Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Incredible Bella | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Incredible Bella 2nd = 2 Charging Bullett 3rd = 5 Proceed At Speed 4th = 8 Mini Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 3 Another Ayjay | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 23:40 | 1st = 3 Another Ayjay 2nd = 7 Getbusyfizzy 3rd = 2 Budd Sidewinder 4th = 8 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Amy Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Amy Monelli 2nd = 1 Cadillac Style 3rd = 5 Faulkner 4th = 6 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 7 Lady Azalea | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 23:10 | 1st = 7 Lady Azalea 2nd = 3 The Royal Lady 3rd = 9 Abetta Tiny Dancer 4th = 10 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 4 Murray Keeping 3rd = 3 Jewelled Coin 4th = 5 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 2 Aintnobettor | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Aintnobettor 2nd = 9 Lincs Bute 3rd = 1 Milliondollarday 4th = 7 Worlds Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Mar Pacifico | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:51 | 1st = 4 Mar Pacifico 2nd = 5 Imperial Whiz 3rd = 2 Majestic Eyes 4th = 6 Dixie Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Mi Blue Day | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Mi Blue Day 2nd = 8 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 9 Dava Supreme 4th = 7 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 What A Hoot | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 What A Hoot 2nd = 6 Silent Wind 3rd = 7 Kaytwo Monelli 4th = 1 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Darkershadeofpale | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:40 | 1st = 10 Darkershadeofpale 2nd = 7 Modern Metropolis 3rd = 1 Pocket Beauty 4th = 3 Dont Tell Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 1 Kaydee Stratton | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kaydee Stratton 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Time 3rd = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 4 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Nicka Time | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:33 | 1st = 3 Nicka Time 2nd = 11 Elegant Abby 3rd = 10 Themidnightrambler 4th = 8 Flightnfight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 7 Raise The Bet 3rd = 1 Our Mojo 4th = 6 Cosmic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Kit Keller | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Kit Keller 2nd = 1 Cobbler Creek 3rd = 2 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 4 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Dahlia Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Dahlia Monelli 2nd = 7 Molly Monelli 3rd = 8 Cypress Monelli 4th = 10 Anna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 3 Untythehood | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:20 | 1st = 3 Untythehood 2nd = 11 Kamwood Izzy 3rd = 7 Silver Jolt 4th = 6 Miss Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Lauries Sticka | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Lauries Sticka 2nd = 5 Xenon 3rd = 7 Vista Flash 4th = 1 Taleedy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Major Occasion | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:14 | 1st = 10 Major Occasion 2nd = 6 Callmequeenbee 3rd = 9 War Dan Bad Girl 4th = 8 Love My Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Bogan Secret | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Bogan Secret 2nd = 4 White Line Dell 3rd = 3 Binglebar Girl 4th = 2 Galvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 3 Rum Delight | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Rum Delight 2nd = 1 Our Bobbydazzler 3rd = 9 Safari Storm 4th = 7 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Lottie Biscotti | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Lottie Biscotti 2nd = 5 Khaleesi Girl 3rd = 6 Ninetymile Lenny 4th = 3 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Tru Blu Keats | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Tru Blu Keats 2nd = 4 Yunderup Lauren 3rd = 8 Sunset Candy 4th = 5 Selene Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Hoo Nien | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Hoo Nien 2nd = 5 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 6 Our Leo 4th = 4 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Shockwave | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Shockwave 2nd = 5 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 4 Taylor Made Star 4th = 7 Rachels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Harley James | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 11 Harley James 2nd = 6 Medonc 3rd = 4 Young Rusty 4th = 8 Diamond Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Jaminas Joy | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Jaminas Joy 2nd = 9 Alemeria 3rd = 7 Ten Crystals 4th = 8 Lynniemach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Little Livewire | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Little Livewire 2nd = 5 Jazz Mine 3rd = 1 Beer Shack 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 2 Roll One Over | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Roll One Over 2nd = 7 Million Dollar Gem 3rd = 9 Hell Of A Band 4th = 4 Brobenah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Brindle Bay | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Brindle Bay 2nd = 4 Call Me Tickets 3rd = 6 Riviera Cruz 4th = 1 Meehan Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Trickett Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:42 | 1st = 10 Trickett Monelli 2nd = 8 Incredible Bev 3rd = 6 My Fire Fabio 4th = 2 Joncraigle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 10 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 5 Poppy Cee 4th = 4 Karloo Threeothree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 7 Barking Bad 3rd = 2 Barton Bale 4th = 3 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 1 No Wow Factor | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 No Wow Factor 2nd = 9 Compact Rocket 3rd = 3 Call Me Ernie 4th = 2 Mister Riggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 12 Mu Mu Land | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 12 Mu Mu Land 2nd = 2 Waychinicup 3rd = 10 Jester Ferrari 4th = 4 Prix Dexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 7 Big Mach 3rd = 6 Firenglow 4th = 3 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Grand Dash | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Grand Dash 2nd = 6 Little Terry 3rd = 2 Topem Vale 4th = 5 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 10 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 1 Koloura Flight 3rd = 6 Smart Major 4th = 8 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Quick Jagger | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Quick Jagger 2nd = 8 Fanta Bale 3rd = 3 Chasin Crackers 4th = 4 Brueghelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Iron Bru | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Iron Bru 2nd = 1 Miss Minx 3rd = 8 Tomic Queen 4th = 2 Athena Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Tisu Toota | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Tisu Toota 2nd = 7 Washies Chance 3rd = 10 Jukebox Music 4th = 1 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 3 Wait There 4th = 6 Yarraman Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 8 Bohemian Lass | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Bohemian Lass 2nd = 2 Formidable Storm 3rd = 4 Friars Luck 4th = 1 Heavens Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Charlaval | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Charlaval 2nd = 13 Bling It On 3rd = 11 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 8 Parramatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 John Said This | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 John Said This 2nd = 5 Kooringa Theo 3rd = 1 Lucky Call 4th = 2 Oh So Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Two Real | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Two Real 2nd = 1 Harps 3rd = 2 Park Run 4th = 8 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Feikuai George | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Feikuai George 2nd = 8 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 1 Ripplebrook Will 4th = 2 Eureka Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 The Faithful | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 The Faithful 2nd = 2 Cant Refuse 3rd = 3 Love Ina Chevy 4th = 5 Moonrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Viva Opal | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:59 | 1st = 1 Viva Opal 2nd = 9 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 5 Black Hole Sun 4th = 3 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 7 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:56 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Time 2nd = 8 Top Teller 3rd = 5 Casey Mini Me 4th = 4 Slow Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Vino Beneteau | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Vino Beneteau 2nd = 11 Suntrapper 3rd = 2 Little Sincero 4th = 10 Better Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Preferred Lies | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Preferred Lies 2nd = 7 Safari Oakey 3rd = 6 Triple Aitch Fella 4th = 3 Jeanette Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Yo Vale | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Yo Vale 2nd = 1 Bogan Legend 3rd = 6 Vinaka Mateo 4th = 8 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Red Hot Jerry | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Jerry 2nd = 9 Snoop Stride 3rd = 2 Trijet 4th = 11 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Fully Loaded | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Fully Loaded 2nd = 6 Air Load 3rd = 2 Veracity 4th = 8 Monster Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 3 Penalty Point | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Penalty Point 2nd = 4 Scotty Too Hotty 3rd = 1 Adrian Makfi 4th = 6 Swift Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Stanley Ross Robyn | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:43 | 1st = 4 Stanley Ross Robyn 2nd = 8 Izzy Watt 3rd = 2 Effronte 4th = 1 What A Curtainraiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 One Required | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 One Required 2nd = 6 Chase The Cash 3rd = 2 Poppa Ogg 4th = 3 Royal Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 8 Rum Runner | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Rum Runner 2nd = 2 All Fueled Up 3rd = 1 Burner Bant 4th = 3 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Another Fireball | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Another Fireball 2nd = 6 Chip Ganassi 3rd = 2 Loorrim Lad 4th = 7 Franco Noriega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Hey Yo | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 Hey Yo 2nd = 8 Jay Pe De 3rd = 7 My Chimera 4th = 6 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 4 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 3 Bogan Flyer 4th = 8 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Tito Mojito | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Tito Mojito 2nd = 1 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 8 Tuggeragh 4th = 4 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Franco Hammond | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Franco Hammond 2nd = 9 Stylish Trend 3rd = 5 Long Ago 4th = 3 Midair Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Sackheim | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:20 | 1st = 11 Sackheim 2nd = 5 Shazam Shannon 3rd = 8 Barkway Arnold 4th = 10 Abercrombie Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Dude Abides | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Dude Abides 2nd = 7 Air Traffic 3rd = 3 Another Kainane 4th = 8 Corrupt Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Long Knife | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:17 | 1st = 5 Long Knife 2nd = 3 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 7 Perazzi 4th = 6 Big Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Scomeld | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Scomeld 2nd = 4 Mr Canna 3rd = 6 Mr Merve 4th = 2 Still We Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Whittaker | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Whittaker 2nd = 1 Switowski 3rd = 9 Rakarolla 4th = 4 Dream To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Kingsbrae Boof | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Boof 2nd = 7 Panther Cloud 3rd = 1 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 8 Sparkle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Feisty Felix | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Feisty Felix 2nd = 3 Stopwatch 3rd = 8 Sylva Terre 4th = 6 Friars Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Mister Brown | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Mister Brown 2nd = 3 Galester Hook 3rd = 7 Etiquette 4th = 2 Our Bravo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Eastbro Lucky | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Eastbro Lucky 2nd = 10 Beau Cishlom 3rd = 8 Flaneur 4th = 11 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Ellmers Hoofing It | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:03 | 1st = 12 Ellmers Hoofing It 2nd = 5 Ismaha 3rd = 3 Flying Moth 4th = 2 Ima Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Trons Empire | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:02 | 1st = 10 Trons Empire 2nd = 5 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 1 Roy Boy 4th = 6 Cavalry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Klondike Kenny | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Klondike Kenny 2nd = 11 Sebring Spy 3rd = 2 Night Voyage 4th = 5 Southern Tern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Kadalex Kid | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 1 Nics Karma 3rd = 2 Vista Kwazi 4th = 3 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 7 Mr Macgregor | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Mr Macgregor 2nd = 8 Rockets Buddy 3rd = 5 Tahnes Pick 4th = 4 Dyna Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Liv Lavish | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Liv Lavish 2nd = 7 Dellas Command 3rd = 2 Lord Jones 4th = 8 Art Of My Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Rocknlachlan | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Rocknlachlan 2nd = 4 Shadow Dealer 3rd = 3 Im Super Sophie 4th = 7 Ruffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Bella Lyndan | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Bella Lyndan 2nd = 1 Blue Gee Tee 3rd = 2 Red Coat 4th = 6 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Nandos Thunder | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 2 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 7 Dr Flannigan 4th = 1 Trey Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Twisted Mountain | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Twisted Mountain 2nd = 2 Puck Shapeshifter 3rd = 1 Captivated Point 4th = 5 Queen Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Paxton Bale | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Paxton Bale 2nd = 7 Humble Gun 3rd = 6 Scott Cosmic 4th = 4 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Belligerence | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:40 | 1st = 11 Belligerence 2nd = 4 Always Mysterious 3rd = 12 Im All Courage 4th = 7 Ima Kennedy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Humbert Humbert | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Humbert Humbert 2nd = 1 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 4 On The Train 4th = 2 Gagan Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 Universal Mae | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Universal Mae 2nd = 1 Even More Alert 3rd = 6 Makuru 4th = 7 Meritocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Beach Surge | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Beach Surge 2nd = 7 Misterfreeze 3rd = 1 Juliustigres 4th = 3 King Of Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Kingsbrae Prince | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Prince 2nd = 2 Stylish Makeup 3rd = 9 Miss Gambler 4th = 1 Pit Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 11 Kenrick | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:29 | 1st = 11 Kenrick 2nd = 2 Cavalryman 3rd = 5 Corbie Abbey 4th = 10 Keep Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Mega Hazel | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:27 | 1st = 8 Mega Hazel 2nd = 4 Sale Graze Chloe 3rd = 1 Zipping Nessy 4th = 3 Pass The Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Paint The Wind | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:23 | 1st = 10 Paint The Wind 2nd = 4 Good Feelings 3rd = 1 Cemento Rapido 4th = 11 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Tuscan Dream | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Dream 2nd = 8 Crainys Wish 3rd = 3 Duke Of Dallas 4th = 4 Poison Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Incredible Hulk | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Incredible Hulk 2nd = 4 Paradise Square 3rd = 5 Bellas Keeper 4th = 3 Watchit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Meadowlands | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 Meadowlands 2nd = 5 Simply Toby 3rd = 4 Mystery Of Life 4th = 3 Orwellian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 You Dance | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 You Dance 2nd = 5 Platinum Impact 3rd = 3 Belena Surf 4th = 8 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Zahven Banner | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 Zahven Banner 2nd = 5 War Dan 3rd = 7 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 2 Hallnightparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 So Scandalous | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 So Scandalous 2nd = 5 Bogan Belle 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Biddy 4th = 7 Bogan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Stygian | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Stygian 2nd = 1 Sootys Opal 3rd = 2 Peaked 4th = 3 Potere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Mass Effect | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Mass Effect 2nd = 2 Prentice 3rd = 8 Daisy Express 4th = 7 Speed N Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Eoghan Omaille | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Eoghan Omaille 2nd = 5 Uncle Al 3rd = 1 Bartali 4th = 4 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Looking Down | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Looking Down 2nd = 4 Not Loitering 3rd = 6 Braes Bullet 4th = 5 Destini Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Cool Hand Clint | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Cool Hand Clint 2nd = 9 Jaz Me Up 3rd = 6 Jimmy Rapid 4th = 8 Nobel Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Sudoku Flash | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 8 Mepunga Bonnie 3rd = 7 Ready And Armed 4th = 3 Von Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Mary Jill | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mary Jill 2nd = 9 At West Point 3rd = 8 Isundula Artist 4th = 2 Prince Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Anakena | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Anakena 2nd = 2 Everything Happens 3rd = 1 Lucky Artist 4th = 7 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Elly Bye Bye | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Elly Bye Bye 2nd = 10 Kia Be Good 3rd = 5 Buds Delight 4th = 4 My Glorious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Fields Of Thunder | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Fields Of Thunder 2nd = 2 The Nicconian 3rd = 14 Route Eighty Eight 4th = 4 Illmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Grand Maximus | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Grand Maximus 2nd = 7 Dontron 3rd = 10 Home Runner 4th = 5 Texas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Conviction | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:40 | 1st = 11 Conviction 2nd = 6 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 3 Pump The Brakes 4th = 12 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Shakey Shadow | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Shakey Shadow 2nd = 1 Sneak Preview 3rd = 5 Dyna Yella 4th = 3 Dyna Zad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Smart Little Shard | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:33 | 1st = 8 Smart Little Shard 2nd = 6 Be Major Threat 3rd = 3 Dakotason 4th = 2 Fruitdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Prince Friar | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Prince Friar 2nd = 2 My Grace 3rd = 5 Boxonlucy 4th = 3 Dr Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Star Rise | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Star Rise 2nd = 7 Lightning White 3rd = 5 Praters Recruit 4th = 4 Velocity Zarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 8 Benji Mara | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Benji Mara 2nd = 9 Resounding 3rd = 5 Lombo Newsy Scoop 4th = 4 Mammals Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Four Smart Aces | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:23 | 1st = 10 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 7 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 6 Union Force 4th = 1 Shadow Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Saturday Skies | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Saturday Skies 2nd = 5 Mama Bear 3rd = 1 Jestpatim 4th = 4 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Angel Of Glory | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Angel Of Glory 2nd = 8 Chief Mingo 3rd = 1 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 4 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 9 Kubis | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 Kubis 2nd = 3 Balboa Rocks 3rd = 7 Chamalu 4th = 8 I Feel Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Reign Of Omar | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Omar 2nd = 6 Lochies Mate 3rd = 4 Spirited Bingle 4th = 2 My Hardaway Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Sophies Revenge | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Sophies Revenge 2nd = 3 Queen Bey 3rd = 1 My Fair Beauty 4th = 9 Plain Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Maywyn Opals | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 9 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 3 What A Mess 4th = 1 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Manganello | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Manganello 2nd = 7 A Kerry Man 3rd = 2 Diamond Jasper 4th = 5 Keayang Shekitout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Miss Costalot | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Costalot 2nd = 8 Laid Back Kenny 3rd = 5 Shadow Control 4th = 3 Freds Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Rupture | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 18:01 | 1st = 6 Rupture 2nd = 8 Cool Maverick 3rd = 3 Just Kappy 4th = 17 Flip De Gloire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Louie Allen | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Louie Allen 2nd = 1 Loch Eddie 3rd = 9 Golden Spell 4th = 6 Ark Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 3 Limerick Moon | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Limerick Moon 2nd = 2 One Golden Day 3rd = 6 Zumikon 4th = 13 Rejuvenate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Just Like Didda | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Just Like Didda 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 8 Belisarius 4th = 6 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Go Crying | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 Go Crying 2nd = 3 Frankly Scarlett 3rd = 9 Amber Glow 4th = 2 Templars Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Inquiry | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 6 Inquiry 2nd = 8 Vinnie Power 3rd = 3 All Things In Time 4th = 11 Madame Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Minnie Martini | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Minnie Martini 2nd = 9 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 3 Roi Lear Kahn 4th = 1 Throttle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 Pravro | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 16 Pravro 2nd = 7 Wilde Gem 3rd = 6 Lauchetti 4th = 11 Bord De Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Viking Forrest | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Viking Forrest 2nd = 4 High Limit 3rd = 1 Cee I Ay 4th = 2 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Dyna Kushida | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Kushida 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Hank 3rd = 9 Zipping Danii 4th = 8 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Natural Black | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Natural Black 2nd = 5 Herrschaft 3rd = 8 Rainbow Lace 4th = 3 Another Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 6 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 3 Xtreme Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Hes Packing | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:33 | 1st = 8 Hes Packing 2nd = 4 Tellem Were Comin 3rd = 6 Impresszar 4th = 9 Top Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 15 Bye See | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 15 Bye See 2nd = 9 Gitan 3rd = 16 Domed 4th = 5 Feelin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Wise Misty | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Wise Misty 2nd = 2 Flying Twister 3rd = 3 Woolooga 4th = 5 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Wiggle Emma | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Wiggle Emma 2nd = 1 Topaz Warrior 3rd = 9 Voodoo Hustler 4th = 2 Sacred Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Casino Wizard | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Casino Wizard 2nd = 6 Go The Journey 3rd = 4 Steel Frost 4th = 3 Bay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 4 Wicked Trilogy | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Wicked Trilogy 2nd = 9 Hesezso 3rd = 2 Mendelssohn 4th = 11 Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Jolly Honour | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:14 | 1st = 9 Jolly Honour 2nd = 1 Kingston Heath 3rd = 10 Snitzel Day 4th = 3 Royalty Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Mia Brae | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:13 | 1st = 9 Mia Brae 2nd = 4 Starbright Vic 3rd = 5 Chrissy Pee 4th = 2 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Stellar Collision | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Stellar Collision 2nd = 5 Oak Door 3rd = 7 Lucky Liberty 4th = 2 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Cold As Cold | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Cold As Cold 2nd = 2 Calbanesco 3rd = 6 Scandal Lass 4th = 4 Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 The Captain | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:06 | 1st = 3 The Captain 2nd = 2 Happy Halloween 3rd = 4 Red Eagle 4th = 8 Gee Gee Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bullet Pass | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bullet Pass 2nd = 4 Man Of Leisure 3rd = 9 Midnight To One 4th = 5 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Take My Money | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Take My Money 2nd = 8 Maximum Bliss 3rd = 6 Hows It Burning 4th = 3 Cawbourne Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Kingaroy | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Kingaroy 2nd = 3 Hand Of Faith 3rd = 4 Royal Receiver 4th = 7 Lucky Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Cantillate | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:58 | 1st = 4 Cantillate 2nd = 7 Fleurieu 3rd = 3 Windmill Follies 4th = 6 Brightnbreezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Cloona Lass | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Cloona Lass 2nd = 1 Dyna Nancy 3rd = 5 Loroupe 4th = 6 Xtreme Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 The Rake | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 The Rake 2nd = 5 Freo 3rd = 8 Spirited Snitzel 4th = 3 Lucs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Montreal | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Montreal 2nd = 14 Can Dream 3rd = 11 Ready Set Sing 4th = 6 Radcliffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Dreaded | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Dreaded 2nd = 17 Broadway Danza 3rd = 10 Princess Anacheeva 4th = 4 Sudden Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Token Toff | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Token Toff 2nd = 6 Bailey Be Good 3rd = 8 Viking White 4th = 5 Enzo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Big Effort | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Big Effort 2nd = 6 Showpero 3rd = 12 Regal Spur 4th = 5 Mystified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Why Not Dean | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Why Not Dean 2nd = 2 Fairly Legal 3rd = 7 Ambers Wish 4th = 4 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 9 Sir Bam | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:38 | 1st = 9 Sir Bam 2nd = 4 Court Rules 3rd = 11 All Apples 4th = 1 Bonsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Equipped | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Equipped 2nd = 3 Just Keep Giving 3rd = 7 Almighty Crown 4th = 9 Perun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Sisco Dun | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Sisco Dun 2nd = 3 Railway Burra 3rd = 5 Avalon Sisco 4th = 1 Sisco Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Payroll | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Payroll 2nd = 5 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 7 Coldstone 4th = 4 Master Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Killin Falls | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:26 | 1st = 3 Killin Falls 2nd = 7 Eastender 3rd = 2 Geegees Soprano 4th = 4 Willby Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Thanking Peter | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Thanking Peter 2nd = 4 Jetta Knight 3rd = 1 Bossy Miss Bella 4th = 5 Velocity Delfina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Scallopini | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Scallopini 2nd = 4 Mr Bellagio 3rd = 9 Mysterium 4th = 3 Pinch Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Our Boy Ben | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Ben 2nd = 1 My Cousin Rhett 3rd = 6 Ibelieveinmiracles 4th = 7 Connolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Took My Money | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Took My Money 2nd = 4 Redhead Chez 3rd = 1 Fruit Frames 4th = 2 Flying Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Platinum Star | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Platinum Star 2nd = 5 Threads Of Ivey 3rd = 2 Self Assured 4th = 7 San Crispino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Montauk | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:10 | 1st = 9 Montauk 2nd = 2 Red Excitement 3rd = 3 Testashadow 4th = 4 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Insanus | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Insanus 2nd = 7 High Water 3rd = 4 Blackjack Cruise 4th = 1 Silent Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Seductive Miss | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:06 | 1st = 9 Seductive Miss 2nd = 5 Star Silk 3rd = 11 You Would Think 4th = 2 Notable Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Ninnie Negroni | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Ninnie Negroni 2nd = 8 Daily Muster 3rd = 1 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 10 Mr Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Federosa | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:01 | 1st = 7 Federosa 2nd = 2 Joy Flipper 3rd = 6 Alaskan Jade 4th = 5 Trupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 5 Princess Kereru | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Princess Kereru 2nd = 1 Elusive Treasure 3rd = 10 Orphea 4th = 3 Rose Imperial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 3 Dream Of Ascot | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Dream Of Ascot 2nd = 1 Jim N Andy 3rd = 6 Captains Angel 4th = 7 Drum Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Stately Lord | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:54 | 1st = 9 Stately Lord 2nd = 5 Just Bute 3rd = 8 Kadoma Man 4th = 6 Set The Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Nimble Foot | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Nimble Foot 2nd = 2 Dyna Bentley 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 7 Starbright Madie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 13 Bella Martini | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 13 Bella Martini 2nd = 12 Alaskan Sun 3rd = 2 Royal Fashion 4th = 9 Savaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Tycoons Daughter | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:46 | 1st = 10 Tycoons Daughter 2nd = 2 Steel Dan 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Queenie 4th = 6 Speranta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Chippies | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Chippies 2nd = 2 Super Cette 3rd = 4 Good Golly Olly 4th = 1 Lady Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Indy Showgirl | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 15 Indy Showgirl 2nd = 16 Osmosis 3rd = 20 Buxton 4th = 2 Captains Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Capa Caylee | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Capa Caylee 2nd = 2 Fata Morgana 3rd = 1 Panned Out 4th = 4 Carrs Creek Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Unicorn | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Unicorn 2nd = 7 Isla Maye 3rd = 5 Avatar Maximus 4th = 4 Cruisys Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Live To Dream | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Live To Dream 2nd = 1 Pioneering 3rd = 4 Queen Misty 4th = 5 Baysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Ruff State | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Ruff State 2nd = 7 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 2 Destini Wahoo 4th = 8 Vee Bee Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Seul Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:26 | 1st = 3 Seul Spirit 2nd = 8 Party Host 3rd = 5 Bank Street 4th = 4 Start More Further |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Authentic Paddy | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 6 Lizzie Lamour 3rd = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 4th = 7 Consensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Miss Wahoo | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:21 | 1st = 12 Miss Wahoo 2nd = 8 Trystoff 3rd = 5 Woodcroft 4th = 3 Maxsamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 1 Bismarc | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Bismarc 2nd = 9 Cocktailsallaround 3rd = 6 Colpo Di Tamburo 4th = 2 My Friend Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Bridyn May | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Bridyn May 2nd = 2 Oakfield Twilight 3rd = 3 Rainover Manhattan 4th = 8 Take the Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Onehundred Percent | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Onehundred Percent 2nd = 2 Prevailing Winds 3rd = 12 Streets Of Avalon 4th = 13 See Me Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Savrajette | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:06 | 1st = 6 Savrajette 2nd = 9 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 3rd = 1 Its A Battle 4th = 3 Piped Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 6 Outdoorsy 3rd = 3 Amarda 4th = 2 Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Clockwise | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 15:02 | 1st = 11 Clockwise 2nd = 12 Pennino 3rd = 3 Narda Shar 4th = 2 Big Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Paroo River | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Paroo River 2nd = 7 Falsified 3rd = 6 Dashing Win 4th = 5 Dux Nutz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Cordero | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Cordero 2nd = 6 San Francisco 3rd = 2 Richard Of Yorke 4th = 3 Last Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Satori | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Satori 2nd = 3 Tennessee Boss 3rd = 4 Red Hearts 4th = 7 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Contessa Vanessa | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Contessa Vanessa 2nd = 4 Kapoor 3rd = 11 Gris Dame 4th = 3 Spring Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Made In Russia | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Made In Russia 2nd = 4 Bad Wolf 3rd = 3 Rushwa 4th = 5 Purrfect Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Tear It Down | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Tear It Down 2nd = 6 El Rose 3rd = 2 Aston Noir 4th = 9 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 5 Snuggle Pot | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:43 | 1st = 5 Snuggle Pot 2nd = 2 Isnt She Elegant 3rd = 1 Sun Will Shine 4th = 4 Scrap Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Makeadane | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Makeadane 2nd = 6 No Effort Needed 3rd = 3 Nacho Libre 4th = 4 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 10 Bushfire | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:36 | 1st = 10 Bushfire 2nd = 8 Swinging Skirts 3rd = 7 Lady Style 4th = 9 Miss Doherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Addison | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Addison 2nd = 13 Winkelmann 3rd = 12 So Splendid 4th = 5 Rising Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Century Arrow | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:31 | 1st = 1 Century Arrow 2nd = 5 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Bulldog 4th = 4 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Saint Patricks Day | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Saint Patricks Day 2nd = 2 Mishani Bullitt 3rd = 5 Delaneys Desire 4th = 4 Was Agona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 4 Teddytwinkletoes | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Teddytwinkletoes 2nd = 6 Road To Redemption 3rd = 1 Kilowatt 4th = 14 Countess Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 11 Landsdowne Lass | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:23 | 1st = 11 Landsdowne Lass 2nd = 6 Green Cash 3rd = 2 Mystic Skies 4th = 9 Show A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Princefamous | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Princefamous 2nd = 6 Adjective 3rd = 7 Dont Tease Me 4th = 8 Nonpareil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Deputy Speaker | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 7 Crazy Again 3rd = 6 Blue Murray 4th = 8 Aston Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Paris Rock | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:16 | 1st = 9 Paris Rock 2nd = 2 Arundel Star 3rd = 12 Shamrock Joy 4th = 11 Rococo Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 7 Livin On A Prayer | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Livin On A Prayer 2nd = 13 Kings Cross 3rd = 6 Monrecour 4th = 1 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Grunt | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Grunt 2nd = 7 Too Tuff Tara 3rd = 6 Plover Lover 4th = 3 Deplorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Isle of Capri | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Isle of Capri 2nd = 5 Belle Of Portugal 3rd = 6 Te Amo 4th = 3 Lights Of Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Duplicity | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:01 | 1st = 5 Duplicity 2nd = 9 Sylvester 3rd = 3 China Star 4th = 2 Amorata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Serenade The Stars | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Serenade The Stars 2nd = 3 My Psychiatrist 3rd = 1 Goodwood Zodiac 4th = 5 Casta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Effortless Opera | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:56 | 1st = 8 Effortless Opera 2nd = 1 Meetony 3rd = 4 Amber In Paris 4th = 3 Silent Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Gangalla Fury | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 4 Signal Peak 3rd = 2 Sutton Nicky 4th = 7 Zipping Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Izzah | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Izzah 2nd = 3 Witness 3rd = 9 Miabla 4th = 8 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 11 Queen Jetsun | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 11 Queen Jetsun 2nd = 6 Zakynthos 3rd = 7 Galway Garry 4th = 12 Zabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Argie Bargie | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Argie Bargie 2nd = 10 Queen Beatrice 3rd = 5 Bonny Brie 4th = 3 Lover Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Intuition | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Intuition 2nd = 6 Star Galaxy 3rd = 1 Calculated 4th = 3 Island Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Star Dvega | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:41 | 1st = 8 Star Dvega 2nd = 4 Tailored 3rd = 6 Ukulele Tom 4th = 7 Costano Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Savile Row | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:38 | 1st = 3 Savile Row 2nd = 2 Passing Shot 3rd = 1 Chambord 4th = 9 Joy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Trendsetter | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:36 | 1st = 4 Trendsetter 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 6 Wicked Rhythm 4th = 7 Henry The Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Stick Figure | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Stick Figure 2nd = 6 Croydon Boys 3rd = 3 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Dolcetto | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Dolcetto 2nd = 1 Overtheriver 3rd = 6 Heavens Keep 4th = 8 Travimyfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Netherfield | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Netherfield 2nd = 2 Andrea Mantegna 3rd = 4 Hot Ruby 4th = 1 Gold Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Dubbo | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:21 | 1st = 5 Dubbo 2nd = 4 Treeconi 3rd = 6 Shbourne Dynasty 4th = 2 Totally Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 7 Starvoia | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Starvoia 2nd = 5 Timy Tyler 3rd = 8 Mr Typhon 4th = 1 Signify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Blonde By Choice | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Blonde By Choice 2nd = 12 Riseupskating 3rd = 13 Travistee 4th = 7 Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Spring Irish | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Spring Irish 2nd = 4 Long Gully Del 3rd = 8 Half A Mill 4th = 2 Aussie Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Into The Abyss | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Into The Abyss 2nd = 7 Lilith 3rd = 8 Vainity 4th = 2 Commissioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Irish Mist | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:03 | 1st = 1 Irish Mist 2nd = 2 Light Shadow 3rd = 7 Makdanife 4th = 13 Oangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Native Soldier | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 13:01 | 1st = 5 Native Soldier 2nd = 3 Fighting Harada 3rd = 1 Dulette 4th = 8 Miss Hellbender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Bronsteel | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Bronsteel 2nd = 3 Yemanya 3rd = 2 Whispering 4th = 7 Pinsraad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Willing | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Willing 2nd = 2 Turbolicious 3rd = 8 Springvale Cooke 4th = 1 Aston Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Disturbance | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Disturbance 2nd = 6 Nowhere Man 3rd = 12 Princess Athena 4th = 5 All Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Crown Jester | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Crown Jester 2nd = 5 Long Gully Gus 3rd = 2 Kung Fu Mary 4th = 7 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Age Of Fire | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Age Of Fire 2nd = 2 Ever Loyal 3rd = 5 Belle Du Nord 4th = 1 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Dennys Lincoln | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Dennys Lincoln 2nd = 3 Stumpy 3rd = 9 Dublues 4th = 7 Foiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Breemelia Swift | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Breemelia Swift 2nd = 7 Click Here 3rd = 1 Prized 4th = 8 Zipping Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 4 Plutonium | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 Plutonium 2nd = 2 Meru 3rd = 13 Mossy Creek 4th = 10 Crispin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Superbious | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Superbious 2nd = 1 Marco Lee 3rd = 3 Panhandle Slim 4th = 2 Afterglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Dougie | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:53 | 1st = 7 Dougie 2nd = 3 Camino Rocoso 3rd = 5 Dalezinga 4th = 6 Uabasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Casaquinman | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Casaquinman 2nd = 8 Just You 3rd = 1 Turncoat 4th = 5 Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Nitro Kist | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:37 | 1st = 1 Nitro Kist 2nd = 6 Pure Ability 3rd = 2 Aston Gianna 4th = 3 Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Patrick Erin | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:29 | 1st = 1 Patrick Erin 2nd = 2 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 6 Dee And Gee 4th = 3 Flag The Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Stella Noire | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:18 | 1st = 9 Stella Noire 2nd = 3 Nirvana In Fire 3rd = 4 Beastmode 4th = 1 Bocce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Lincolns Gal | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 11:05 | 1st = 4 Lincolns Gal 2nd = 1 Malo Bik 3rd = 3 Last Man Standing 4th = 9 Rough n Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Sensei | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 10:54 | 1st = 1 Sensei 2nd = 6 The Sparkle 3rd = 5 Kiwi Ida 4th = 3 The De Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 The Justice League | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 10:43 | 1st = 1 The Justice League 2nd = 6 Bella Court 3rd = 3 Yearn 4th = 7 Money Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Thats Amore | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 10:30 | 1st = 9 Thats Amore 2nd = 1 Cullen Bohannon 3rd = 10 Princess Spice 4th = 6 Wotamission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 8 Montoya Star | ||
Tue Dec 26 2017 10:20 | 1st = 8 Montoya Star 2nd = 4 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 10 Residential 4th = 7 Lord Sibford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Lochielle | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 22:46 | 1st = 5 Lochielle 2nd = 1 Mudrush 3rd = 6 Abaloney 4th = 3 From The States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Stylish Image | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Stylish Image 2nd = 3 Hawk Glide 3rd = 4 Sublime Chance 4th = 5 Hanas Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Bombay Rock 2nd = 3 Swansee 3rd = 7 Optic Nerve 4th = 1 Fabulous Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 2 Pink Trick 3rd = 7 Flying Maxine 4th = 1 Missed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Stoker Up | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Stoker Up 2nd = 1 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 2 Sum Ting Wong 4th = 8 Dashing Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Ninetymile Lenny | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Ninetymile Lenny 2nd = 6 Midnight Max 3rd = 2 Cruisys Empress 4th = 7 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Star Ring | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Star Ring 2nd = 5 Ullo Bells 3rd = 1 Arabella Emjay 4th = 7 Kim Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Blue Margarita | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Blue Margarita 2nd = 3 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 2 Hawkes Special 4th = 6 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Trey Bit | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Trey Bit 2nd = 2 Night Prancer 3rd = 3 Zipping Emma 4th = 4 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Missing Tokens | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Missing Tokens 2nd = 3 Noaki Flyer 3rd = 4 Celestial Selene 4th = 1 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Ghetto Penthouse | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Ghetto Penthouse 2nd = 1 Dintys Chance 3rd = 4 Robs Rocket 4th = 3 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 Pipi Star | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Pipi Star 2nd = 8 Coolbes Valley 3rd = 4 Blown Away 4th = 6 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Worthy Moment | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Worthy Moment 2nd = 2 Never Fear 3rd = 8 Demi 4th = 1 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 1 Missed My Stop 3rd = 7 Our Charlie Rose 4th = 8 Lilty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Smashniak Winx | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Winx 2nd = 1 Splendid Star 3rd = 2 Waikarie Noel 4th = 6 Cosmic Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Collision Saint | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Collision Saint 2nd = 8 Sutton Heidi 3rd = 7 Chance Perfected 4th = 4 Dana Corporal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Elteearr | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Elteearr 2nd = 1 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 3 Magical Delight 4th = 6 Bongiorno Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Spring Leesa | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Spring Leesa 2nd = 2 Smoking Gem 3rd = 7 Singin Hawke 4th = 1 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 6 Gossip Park 3rd = 7 Meales Chance 4th = 8 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Nandos Thunder | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 2 Royal Bruno 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 5 Winlock Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Truth Prevails | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Truth Prevails 2nd = 3 Dusty Rocks 3rd = 2 Pinata 4th = 4 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Do Your Dander | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Do Your Dander 2nd = 2 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 7 Drum Fire 4th = 1 By Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Lektra Stolly | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:29 | 1st = 2 Lektra Stolly 2nd = 7 Hardaway Alteva 3rd = 6 Dyna Hogan 4th = 3 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 Happy Glen 2nd = 7 Secret Gold 3rd = 4 Tigers Spark 4th = 8 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Hundred | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Hundred 2nd = 3 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 4 Zambora Pride 4th = 5 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Big Mach | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Big Mach 2nd = 6 Emiliana 3rd = 2 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 3 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Day Time Friend | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Day Time Friend 2nd = 7 Smashniak Ice 3rd = 2 Dont Sell 4th = 4 Jump To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Galileo Mystery | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 Galileo Mystery 2nd = 6 Odnoc To Wingala 3rd = 1 Everton Boy 4th = 5 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:06 | 1st = 7 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 4 Egyptian Diva 3rd = 6 Super Roundboy 4th = 8 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Awesome As | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Awesome As 2nd = 10 Saint Stephen 3rd = 4 Disco Riffic 4th = 2 Foxy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Spring Bloom | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Spring Bloom 2nd = 1 Barton Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 3 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Zambora Idol | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Zambora Idol 2nd = 8 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 7 Mac 4th = 10 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bennett | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Bennett 2nd = 7 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 8 Regal Waz 4th = 5 Waikarie Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Navajo Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Navajo Warrior 2nd = 4 Dark Kepper 3rd = 8 Imitate 4th = 3 Hashtag Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 My Kiwi Lady | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 My Kiwi Lady 2nd = 4 Magic Impact 3rd = 3 Blue Chipped 4th = 1 Sewcanhugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Bit Pink | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Bit Pink 2nd = 3 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 6 Little Britney 4th = 5 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Shes A Looper | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Shes A Looper 2nd = 2 Spring Irish 3rd = 3 Brick Lane 4th = 1 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Shaes Intention | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Shaes Intention 2nd = 8 Sir Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Aston Harvey 4th = 7 Kates Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Quick Foot | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Quick Foot 2nd = 6 Blue Vain Boy 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fortune 4th = 4 Jenasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 You No What I Mean | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 You No What I Mean 2nd = 1 A Good Plan 3rd = 7 Bellas Keeper 4th = 3 Vital Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Big Show Hawko | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Big Show Hawko 2nd = 4 Reptar 3rd = 3 Smashniak Class 4th = 1 Flexi Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 2 Spiders Brother 3rd = 7 Lika Gunshot 4th = 4 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Emerley Cosmic | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Emerley Cosmic 2nd = 1 Spring Addo 3rd = 4 Danyos Lozza 4th = 8 Hot Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Ripplebrook Will | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Ripplebrook Will 2nd = 1 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 2 Joes Dolly 4th = 8 Air Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 6 Weekendinalice | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Weekendinalice 2nd = 1 Exacting 3rd = 3 I Too Can Dance 4th = 2 Contact Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Pocket Thedeal | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Pocket Thedeal 2nd = 7 Idealsomemagic 3rd = 8 Reclusive 4th = 4 Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Toothless Steve | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Toothless Steve 2nd = 2 No Visa 3rd = 3 Iron Maid 4th = 4 Franka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Reventon | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Reventon 2nd = 5 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 1 Tommys Tune 4th = 2 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Friars Gift | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Friars Gift 2nd = 7 Regal Moon 3rd = 5 Airlie Sun 4th = 2 Distant Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Falcon Flies | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Falcon Flies 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 7 Go Alice Go 4th = 5 Gotta Cheer Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Winlock Strecker | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Winlock Strecker 2nd = 6 Agent Waddle 3rd = 4 Perrie Lulu 4th = 8 Racey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Crazy Emjay | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Crazy Emjay 2nd = 5 Syfy Hero 3rd = 7 Aspen Valley 4th = 3 King Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Catchtherainbow | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Catchtherainbow 2nd = 2 Rhythm Of Cuba 3rd = 3 Du Bois 4th = 4 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Epona Vale | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Epona Vale 2nd = 8 Jay Cee Jones 3rd = 6 Trademark Bella 4th = 5 Loggie Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Amendment Thirteen | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Amendment Thirteen 2nd = 3 Fong Nien 3rd = 4 Illawong Phillipa 4th = 1 Shadow Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Teflon Tony | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Teflon Tony 2nd = 2 Triple Twist 3rd = 4 How Cheeky 4th = 5 Kerryza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Universal Cash | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Universal Cash 2nd = 6 Ashs Waddle 3rd = 7 Shamus Mac 4th = 3 Edna Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:34 | 4th = 3 Edna Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Missile Launch | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Missile Launch 2nd = 1 Luna Rossa 3rd = 8 Vital Touch 4th = 5 Jamies Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Down In Mexico | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Down In Mexico 2nd = 1 Magical Bob 3rd = 4 Slippers Soda 4th = 2 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 9 Shes Fast | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Shes Fast 2nd = 1 Expertea 3rd = 6 Nashville Skyline 4th = 15 Skylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Midnight To One | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Midnight To One 2nd = 9 Fab Jessie 3rd = 1 Vanderweghe 4th = 7 Bellas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Go Laverne Go | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:19 | 1st = 3 Go Laverne Go 2nd = 1 Dana Bella 3rd = 7 Come On King 4th = 8 Slippery Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Inward Bound | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Inward Bound 2nd = 4 Magnus Bay 3rd = 6 Pausini 4th = 7 Flad Fuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Cruising Stella | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Cruising Stella 2nd = 6 Yanly Bale 3rd = 1 Glacier Boy 4th = 4 My Hardaway Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Breemelia Swift | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Breemelia Swift 2nd = 4 Bounty Hawke 3rd = 1 Konundrum 4th = 7 Slippers Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Bettor Biaggi | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Bettor Biaggi 2nd = 2 Courageous Desire 3rd = 1 Manwiththeeski 4th = 4 Mymasterplan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Ramruey | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Ramruey 2nd = 8 Ouqba Jack 3rd = 9 Full Disclosure 4th = 14 Time Stands Still |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Regal Len | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Regal Len 2nd = 7 Demolishment 3rd = 8 Not Far Zuess 4th = 1 Hay You Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Dana Crazy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Dana Crazy 2nd = 7 Lady Fusion 3rd = 6 Despicable Tess 4th = 3 Carli Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Ruby Creek | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:51 | 1st = 8 Ruby Creek 2nd = 2 Bula Top Fuel 3rd = 3 Slippers Tee 4th = 4 Regal Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 4 Belflyer | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Belflyer 2nd = 12 Slydini 3rd = 13 Explosive One 4th = 16 Rising Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Cash Infusion | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Cash Infusion 2nd = 2 Madarh 3rd = 5 Zipping Todd 4th = 4 Cruisys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 1 Iceflow 3rd = 2 Alpha Son 4th = 7 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Misty Cullen | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Misty Cullen 2nd = 9 Nicol Shard 3rd = 8 Gozo Beach 4th = 1 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Antique Kerrie | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Antique Kerrie 2nd = 4 Hiazakyte 3rd = 3 Bronelly Beat 4th = 7 Dana Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 My Kiwi Dream | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 My Kiwi Dream 2nd = 2 Technical Limit 3rd = 9 Deposit 4th = 4 Warboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Fournette | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Fournette 2nd = 6 Savatiano 3rd = 8 Bye See 4th = 12 Olordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 9 - 9 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:19 | 1st = 9 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 7 Washies Chance 3rd = 3 Pushkin 4th = 6 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Destini Delta | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Destini Delta 2nd = 8 Dyna Beryl 3rd = 7 Why Not Macca 4th = 6 Destini Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Privlaka | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Privlaka 2nd = 10 Desert General 3rd = 2 Bourbon Road 4th = 1 Mystical Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Mckenna | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Mckenna 2nd = 1 Shining Mane 3rd = 5 Rewardable 4th = 3 Rhythmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 7 Elles Nel | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Elles Nel 2nd = 15 Snippet Assured 3rd = 1 The Gun 4th = 6 Black Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 I Needa Cardy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 I Needa Cardy 2nd = 1 Okina Kuri 3rd = 6 Roger The Dodger 4th = 2 Prince Olara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Share | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Share 2nd = 4 Marcus Daking 3rd = 2 Dashing Impulse 4th = 1 Slingshot Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 4 Just A Bigger Dash | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Just A Bigger Dash 2nd = 5 Blonde Missile 3rd = 9 Alphabetic 4th = 10 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Wingards Mark | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:46 | 1st = 3 Wingards Mark 2nd = 5 Mitochondria 3rd = 1 Chima 4th = 6 Parting Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Dark Eyes | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dark Eyes 2nd = 4 Gods In Him 3rd = 13 Valentino Rossa 4th = 2 Embley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Forsixtyfiveroses | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Forsixtyfiveroses 2nd = 4 Alejandra 3rd = 10 Sophies Image 4th = 13 Easy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Mahi Indian | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Mahi Indian 2nd = 1 Star Fever 3rd = 6 Raise The Bet 4th = 4 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 4 Devil Of Tyne | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Devil Of Tyne 2nd = 8 Victoria Pass 3rd = 9 Ektoras 4th = 7 Art Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Le Chef | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Le Chef 2nd = 3 Rocky King 3rd = 8 Calke Abbey 4th = 2 Weinholt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Slingshot Gypsy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Gypsy 2nd = 6 Slingshot Blitz 3rd = 3 Watch Me Wyn 4th = 7 Canadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 New Age | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 New Age 2nd = 3 Reef Keeper 3rd = 2 Balmontgomery 4th = 4 Blackbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 5 Bullet Kid | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Bullet Kid 2nd = 10 Lyric 3rd = 6 Bowies Babe 4th = 9 The Brown One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 2 Penny For A Pound | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Penny For A Pound 2nd = 1 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 9 Medvedev 4th = 7 Fantastic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Blackjack Neo | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Blackjack Neo 2nd = 1 Dr Mino 3rd = 7 Canya Sassy 4th = 3 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Sundell | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Sundell 2nd = 6 Bank Street 3rd = 13 Florever Special 4th = 1 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Kurnel Jaxon | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 16:02 | 1st = 7 Kurnel Jaxon 2nd = 4 Shadow Vision 3rd = 5 Royal Stamp 4th = 9 Can Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 3 Tibytoa | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Tibytoa 2nd = 11 Rattlenhum 3rd = 1 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 10 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Crackerjack Kack | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Kack 2nd = 6 Small Rose 3rd = 8 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 4 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Ponytales | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 10 Ponytales 2nd = 9 Lolas Diamond 3rd = 8 Spur Me Purple 4th = 13 Dleeajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Gangster Of Love | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Gangster Of Love 2nd = 1 Razs Girl 3rd = 6 Shannahs Might 4th = 3 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 7 Zero Patience | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Zero Patience 2nd = 11 Dylan Jack 3rd = 9 Kirchner 4th = 12 Jarrvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Oronsay | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Oronsay 2nd = 5 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 8 Bonts Magic 4th = 7 Why Not Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 2 Mr Bonjove | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Mr Bonjove 2nd = 5 Royal Villa 3rd = 16 Zetastar 4th = 13 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Undercover Poet | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Undercover Poet 2nd = 4 Inastride 3rd = 5 Calibrate 4th = 6 Sudden Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 5 Rah De Rah | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:31 | 1st = 5 Rah De Rah 2nd = 8 Just Dance 3rd = 7 Franco Lamar 4th = 4 Belle Of Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 9 Hafter | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 Hafter 2nd = 3 Ive Got Oomph 3rd = 1 Swap Me 4th = 5 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Scorpion | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:26 | 1st = 6 Scorpion 2nd = 1 Ramified 3rd = 7 Bazs Moment 4th = 4 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Dawn Raid | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Dawn Raid 2nd = 1 Ultraman 3rd = 4 Varuska 4th = 11 Scent Of A Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Payton | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Payton 2nd = 1 Blue Sky Riot 3rd = 4 Benali 4th = 3 Diamond Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Miss Horotiu | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:13 | 1st = 8 Miss Horotiu 2nd = 9 Aileen Grace 3rd = 5 Eprouvez 4th = 4 Colorado Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Hopalong | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Hopalong 2nd = 8 Archaeology 3rd = 6 Lektra Jenny 4th = 1 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Divisional | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Divisional 2nd = 10 Calisto 3rd = 1 Brickhall 4th = 4 Perfect Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 1 Never Without You | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Never Without You 2nd = 5 Sacred Monarch 3rd = 9 Zaazoe 4th = 2 Alangejack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Makikos | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Makikos 2nd = 6 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 3 Kruzin Cripps 4th = 4 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 5 Hammoon Bridge | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 15:01 | 1st = 5 Hammoon Bridge 2nd = 1 Cinema Paradiso 3rd = 4 Dynamic Dynasty 4th = 3 Victory Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Sovereign Duke | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Duke 2nd = 7 Tycoon Tony 3rd = 2 Definia 4th = 9 Dominant Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 14 Medusa | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:56 | 1st = 14 Medusa 2nd = 8 Beg Hall 3rd = 13 Soney Beatt 4th = 9 Momentous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 1 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 7 Solid As A Rock 3rd = 5 Stylish Trend 4th = 4 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Cee Sunrise | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:51 | 1st = 6 Cee Sunrise 2nd = 4 Ivanka Rose 3rd = 2 Bluestone 4th = 5 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Aurora Rose | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Aurora Rose 2nd = 3 Irenic 3rd = 9 Dripping Carats 4th = 2 Fireman Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Wise Rosberg | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Wise Rosberg 2nd = 6 Be Like Bill 3rd = 4 Go Seek Heidi 4th = 8 Almani Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 11 Repeat | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:38 | 1st = 11 Repeat 2nd = 8 New Crown 3rd = 12 Ohara 4th = 4 Tobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:36 | 1st = 8 Solitary Lad 2nd = 4 Lektra Fire 3rd = 6 Homer 4th = 5 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Tobacco Road | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Tobacco Road 2nd = 2 Astronomic 3rd = 6 Timely Reminder 4th = 1 Another Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 1 Birds In Hand | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Birds In Hand 2nd = 4 Quicker Than Slick 3rd = 2 Desxiri 4th = 10 Lady La Mancha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 My Red Hero | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 My Red Hero 2nd = 7 Secret Lily 3rd = 5 Opawa Loyal 4th = 4 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 6 Chalmers | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:26 | 1st = 6 Chalmers 2nd = 14 Settle Then Lift 3rd = 8 Smith 4th = 2 Mark My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Barcali | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Barcali 2nd = 2 Mepunga Molly 3rd = 5 Carltonian 4th = 1 Destini Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Reward With Return | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Reward With Return 2nd = 2 Newrons 3rd = 7 Coco Couture 4th = 9 Mykonos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 3 Cole Porter | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Cole Porter 2nd = 1 Kardesler 3rd = 12 Clive 4th = 11 Calendar Girlz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Emily As | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:18 | 1st = 7 Emily As 2nd = 8 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 6 Lektra Stroll 4th = 5 Usain Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 1 Shadow Storm | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Shadow Storm 2nd = 11 Never Unachievable 3rd = 6 Pop the Cork 4th = 2 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 All In Rhythm | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 All In Rhythm 2nd = 11 Woomera 3rd = 7 Tougherthantherest 4th = 4 Atlantic Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Classy Impact | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Classy Impact 2nd = 4 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 8 Highland Laddie 4th = 3 Sun Is Shining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 We Froff Dat | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 We Froff Dat 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 8 Nangar Tiger 4th = 3 Fiery Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Fiscal Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:03 | 1st = 8 Fiscal Fantasy 2nd = 11 Katie Perrie 3rd = 10 Konstantina 4th = 2 Unnameable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Like A Rocket | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Like A Rocket 2nd = 2 Hot Tip 3rd = 7 Nicky Neo 4th = 5 Why Not Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Lucky Captain | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:59 | 1st = 4 Lucky Captain 3rd = 5 Merlin The Wizard 4th = 10 Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Arterial | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:59 | 1st = 1 Arterial 3rd = 5 Merlin The Wizard 4th = 10 Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Ima Caravan | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Ima Caravan 2nd = 3 Glenville Callie 3rd = 4 Kolora Maddie 4th = 2 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 4 Bad Wolf | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Bad Wolf 2nd = 8 Tamara Marie 3rd = 3 Maples Image 4th = 9 Rustydustysunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 3 Beaumont 3rd = 4 Yooldome 4th = 2 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 9 Lope De Mango | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:51 | 1st = 9 Lope De Mango 2nd = 1 Hilfiger 3rd = 3 Titus 4th = 7 Dancing Phryne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Chubby Lane | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Chubby Lane 2nd = 1 Tally Ho Billy 3rd = 2 Agent Osti 4th = 4 Dubovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 12 Twitchy Frank | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:47 | 1st = 12 Twitchy Frank 2nd = 4 I Am Someone 3rd = 6 Brilliant Beaver 4th = 10 Kaera Jaani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 4 Idealagain | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Idealagain 2nd = 6 Uralla Sue 3rd = 9 Tufflittlerooster 4th = 10 Man Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 5 Johns Legacy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Johns Legacy 2nd = 9 Vinnie Toretto 3rd = 11 Punchinello 4th = 3 Origin Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Mo Town Roy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:41 | 1st = 7 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 1 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 3 Goldies Run 4th = 5 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Cradle Mountain | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Cradle Mountain 2nd = 6 Thrilled 3rd = 4 El Mo 4th = 7 Our Girl Hollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Im A Leo | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Im A Leo 2nd = 1 Space Oddity 3rd = 5 Scott Tied Up 4th = 6 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Sleeping Slick | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 8 Tzar Norma 3rd = 7 Uncatchable 4th = 4 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Ripley | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Ripley 2nd = 1 Redcayenne 3rd = 8 Artiste 4th = 4 Prince Jabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Syamantaka Mani | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Syamantaka Mani 2nd = 1 First Crush 3rd = 6 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 2 Courageous Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Miss Pineapple | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Pineapple 2nd = 1 Cosmic Ann 3rd = 3 Troy Boyce 4th = 5 Jans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 9 Svetlanas Arrow | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:20 | 1st = 9 Svetlanas Arrow 2nd = 5 Hand To Hand 3rd = 4 Graceful Wolf 4th = 8 Space Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Westworld | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Westworld 2nd = 4 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 2 Cristiane Cyborg 4th = 7 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 6 Chardoneri | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Chardoneri 2nd = 3 Septango 3rd = 7 Grand Peril 4th = 10 Magical Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Teleplay | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Teleplay 2nd = 7 Mawzoona 3rd = 1 Karmonaaron 4th = 6 Magnikka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Boofs Banjo | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 7 Hot Charmola 3rd = 8 Blazing Nitro 4th = 5 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Triple Shot | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Triple Shot 2nd = 9 Spacex 3rd = 2 Hopsing 4th = 14 Wujimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 8 Mister Slick | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Mister Slick 2nd = 10 King Size 3rd = 6 Sharknado 4th = 2 Passion Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 5 El Jays Mystery | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 El Jays Mystery 2nd = 9 Heavennroll 3rd = 2 Lead Singer 4th = 10 Buster Bruv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Banjo Boss | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Banjo Boss 2nd = 7 Sweet Spud 3rd = 8 Jai Jai Away 4th = 9 Mr Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Chain Of Fools | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Chain Of Fools 2nd = 4 Thinking Ahead 3rd = 6 Merican 4th = 1 New Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Little Bit Silly | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Silly 2nd = 2 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 1 San Tan Samson 4th = 3 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Autocrat | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Autocrat 2nd = 2 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 3 Serious Bolt 4th = 4 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Darci De Luca | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:53 | 1st = 1 Darci De Luca 2nd = 4 Simply Optimistic 3rd = 2 Felaar 4th = 10 Top Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Mr Strachan | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Mr Strachan 2nd = 4 Tycoon Tyke 3rd = 3 Rock On Destiny 4th = 1 Jonzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Galactic Panther | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:49 | 1st = 7 Galactic Panther 2nd = 3 Lektra Miss 3rd = 2 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 9 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Red Dee | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Red Dee 2nd = 3 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 5 Agistri 4th = 4 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Lukes Gift | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Lukes Gift 2nd = 6 Urana Banjo 3rd = 7 Octo Burn 4th = 2 Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 9 Lovetodream | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:35 | 1st = 9 Lovetodream 2nd = 11 Mossdale Rose 3rd = 6 Mac Almighty 4th = 4 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 4 Triple Aitch Fella | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:31 | 1st = 4 Triple Aitch Fella 2nd = 9 Marnu The Beast 3rd = 7 Jimmy De Panda 4th = 2 Bettor Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 9 Marnu The Beast | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:31 | 1st = 9 Marnu The Beast 2nd = 4 Triple Aitch Fella 3rd = 7 Jimmy De Panda 4th = 2 Bettor Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Hail A Cab | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Hail A Cab 2nd = 1 Verev 3rd = 4 Hard Call 4th = 5 Bin Bon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Salvarotti | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Salvarotti 2nd = 2 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 7 Jack No Lag 4th = 1 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Early Express | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Early Express 2nd = 5 Provenance 3rd = 4 Rebecca Bale 4th = 6 Adala Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Pinnacle | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:18 | 1st = 2 Pinnacle 2nd = 5 The Swiss Maestro 3rd = 9 Power Ohata 4th = 4 Sir Linwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 6 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 2 King Shaq 4th = 7 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Jet Blaster | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:06 | 1st = 8 Jet Blaster 2nd = 3 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 5 Kalahari Sands 4th = 2 Blackjacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 12 Gore Bay | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 12:00 | 1st = 12 Gore Bay 2nd = 10 Franco Rebel 3rd = 4 Sounds Bettor 4th = 1 Downtown Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Tullabung Googar | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Tullabung Googar 2nd = 4 Wee Meredith 3rd = 8 Jetsun Woody 4th = 2 Stensness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Rurik | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:48 | 1st = 3 Rurik 2nd = 7 Tally Ho Len 3rd = 9 Wicked Tuna 4th = 8 Sargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 11 Capucine | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:43 | 1st = 11 Capucine 2nd = 6 Heat Seeker 3rd = 10 Thelma 4th = 9 Our Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Atlas Shrugged | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:35 | 1st = 7 Atlas Shrugged 2nd = 1 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 4 Go Home Harry 4th = 2 Sky Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:31 | 1st = 5 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 7 Captain Marvel 3rd = 8 Solar On 4th = 1 Superior Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Xmas Joyella | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:25 | 1st = 7 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 5 Ruthless Success 3rd = 15 Bright Glow 4th = 16 Well Meet Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Nangar Panther | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:18 | 1st = 1 Nangar Panther 2nd = 3 Wong Way 3rd = 2 Kawaii 4th = 7 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Latissimus Dorsi | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:15 | 1st = 8 Latissimus Dorsi 2nd = 7 Super Serena 3rd = 6 Cullquin Panda 4th = 3 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Shes a Thief | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 11:08 | 1st = 6 Shes a Thief 2nd = 8 Luvlucy 3rd = 7 Imelda Mary 4th = 3 Simogramor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Elle Gazelle | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 10:59 | 1st = 2 Elle Gazelle 2nd = 1 Cullquin Morgan 3rd = 5 How Goodesy 4th = 3 Aint No Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 3 Nui Ba Den | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 10:55 | 1st = 3 Nui Ba Den 2nd = 1 The Doorman 3rd = 4 Clarendon Falcon 4th = 5 Its A Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 11 Tricky Rastus | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 10:30 | 1st = 11 Tricky Rastus 2nd = 12 Scallywag Sam 3rd = 8 Silver Spur 4th = 5 Well Defined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 9 Joemaro | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 10:05 | 1st = 9 Joemaro 2nd = 7 Royal Jester 3rd = 14 Zakspatrol 4th = 8 Earthbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Win And Grin | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 1:20 | 1st = 4 Win And Grin 2nd = 10 Harrycreasey 3rd = 1 My Girl Wylene 4th = 3 Meu Rosto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Kennys Revenge | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 0:55 | 1st = 4 Kennys Revenge 2nd = 10 Basic Bliss 3rd = 3 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 5 Soho Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Peak Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 0:37 | 1st = 6 Peak Monelli 2nd = 2 Nosey Flyer 3rd = 4 Zipping Flynn 4th = 8 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Madame Meilland | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 0:25 | 1st = 1 Madame Meilland 3rd = 9 Hawkeye Bromac 4th = 11 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 0:25 | 1st = 8 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 9 Hawkeye Bromac 4th = 11 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Skyther Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 0:17 | 1st = 2 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 6 Czarny 3rd = 3 Rockstar Troy 4th = 8 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Napoleon Boy | ||
Sun Nov 26 2017 0:02 | 1st = 8 Napoleon Boy 2nd = 4 Millas Pride 3rd = 2 Rubble Gundi 4th = 1 Farmor At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Lillith | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 23:41 | 1st = 5 Lillith 2nd = 6 Lord Reddan 3rd = 7 Ill Miss You 4th = 8 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Rated | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 23:16 | 1st = 8 Rated 2nd = 2 Everest Monelli 3rd = 1 Terrestrial 4th = 6 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Spring Mystery | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 23:12 | 1st = 5 Spring Mystery 2nd = 4 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 3 Under Advice 4th = 8 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Pinny Mack | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Pinny Mack 2nd = 1 Nalin Bundles 3rd = 6 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 4 Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Zipping Chang | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:53 | 1st = 8 Zipping Chang 2nd = 1 In A Spin 3rd = 2 Rig Fifty Five 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Get Shorty | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Get Shorty 2nd = 5 Red Vee 3rd = 7 Bloza 4th = 6 August Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Slippers Time | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:44 | 1st = 4 Slippers Time 2nd = 7 Spring Bloom 3rd = 3 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 2 Sallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Triple Crown Dre | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:41 | 1st = 1 Triple Crown Dre 2nd = 3 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 5 Bonbie Boy 4th = 4 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 May Haze | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 May Haze 2nd = 7 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 4 Molly Bling 4th = 2 Charli Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 3 Miss Minaj 3rd = 2 First Fire 4th = 8 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Fernando Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:29 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 6 Apache Dream 3rd = 4 Chloe Mac 4th = 8 Miss Morvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Winxette | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:23 | 1st = 8 Winxette 2nd = 3 Jaxs Giant 3rd = 4 Hard Wired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Nut Allergy | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Nut Allergy 2nd = 7 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 3 Minotaur 4th = 1 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Mamma Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 8 Epic Obsession 3rd = 1 Montoey Miss 4th = 7 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Tidelina | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Tidelina 2nd = 2 Rapanui Reveller 3rd = 7 Spring Bomber 4th = 8 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:11 | 1st = 5 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 3 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 1 Hay Cyndie 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Swift Zorro | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:08 | 1st = 9 Swift Zorro 2nd = 6 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 2 Lashing Barbie 4th = 4 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 8 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 2 Young Gun 4th = 1 Full Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Commander Jack | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Commander Jack 2nd = 7 Hey Bail 3rd = 6 Yana Monelli 4th = 5 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Artistic Gem | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Artistic Gem 2nd = 3 Angrist 3rd = 8 Golden Scribe 4th = 7 Missus Applebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Springvale Carla | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Springvale Carla 2nd = 2 Kooka Jak 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Poppy Pete | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Poppy Pete 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 5 Diamond On Fire 4th = 3 Boozetown Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Slick | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Slick 2nd = 4 Aza Zeus 3rd = 6 Cosmo Bill 4th = 5 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Its A Threat | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Its A Threat 2nd = 4 Cool Dude Luke 3rd = 6 Ledecky 4th = 5 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Typhoon Jack | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:46 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Jack 2nd = 3 Fun Factor 3rd = 6 Bonbie Lass 4th = 4 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Dance On Ice | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dance On Ice 2nd = 7 Fearless Lord 3rd = 8 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 10 Satellite Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kiwi Collision | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 3 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 5 Unlocked 4th = 4 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Drink Schooners | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Drink Schooners 2nd = 2 Jack Addi 3rd = 4 Lagoon Lucky 4th = 6 Crying Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Mr Arjay 2nd = 5 Shimatron 3rd = 7 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 3 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Zaras Entity | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Zaras Entity 2nd = 6 Leprechaun Storm 3rd = 2 Effective Comet 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 10 Major Jamane 3rd = 6 Bella Cullen 4th = 1 Lifeinheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Rather Dapper | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Rather Dapper 2nd = 7 Arden Street 3rd = 1 Just Spiffing 4th = 8 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Inanna Star | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Inanna Star 2nd = 3 Amity Class 3rd = 6 Satin Style 4th = 4 Yes Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Wings For Woody | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Wings For Woody 2nd = 6 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 4 Desiree Dancer 4th = 3 Severus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Mount Brown | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Mount Brown 2nd = 4 Ruined 3rd = 6 Elusive Ava 4th = 8 Miss Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Hes Perfectly Ideal | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:15 | 1st = 10 Hes Perfectly Ideal 2nd = 9 Gest As Smart 3rd = 7 Pacific Drums 4th = 5 Stuunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Aston Apollo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Aston Apollo 2nd = 2 Snow Avalanche 3rd = 5 Shores Girl 4th = 7 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 1 Duty Free 3rd = 7 Limburg Dan 4th = 8 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 7 Splendid Star 3rd = 2 Joes Drinking 4th = 5 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 High Treason | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 High Treason 2nd = 2 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 5 Cosmic Heir 4th = 7 Zakizbo Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Kissed Flush | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Kissed Flush 2nd = 6 Shark Alert 3rd = 3 Santanna Jewel 4th = 1 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Holloway | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Holloway 2nd = 4 Quedos 3rd = 8 Galos Best 4th = 6 Supreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Spring Ariek | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Spring Ariek 2nd = 1 Skitzen 3rd = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 8 Dyna Yatul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Kane | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kane 2nd = 8 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 2 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Zipping Hawk | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 4 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 8 Mepunga Tycoon 4th = 1 Aston Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Dashing Hannah | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Dashing Hannah 2nd = 8 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 1 Urban Tiger 4th = 7 Colorada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 3 Cataplexic | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Cataplexic 2nd = 2 Golden Acres 3rd = 7 Knuckle Down 4th = 12 Miss Harley Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Scipio Africanus | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 8 Regal Cyndie 3rd = 3 Road Scholar 4th = 5 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:37 | 1st = 10 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 6 Social Sally 3rd = 7 Gotta Be You 4th = 9 Tobrasca Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Chevy Bandit | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Chevy Bandit 2nd = 5 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 7 Vegas Ethics 4th = 8 Carlo Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Penny Worth | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Penny Worth 2nd = 6 Demon Jesse 3rd = 1 Early Storm 4th = 3 Scott Pizzazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Gollahgirl | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Gollahgirl 2nd = 7 La Safron 3rd = 6 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 4 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Alpha Alexander | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 5 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 2 My Boy Ollie 4th = 1 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Baby Huey | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Baby Huey 2nd = 6 Manifold 3rd = 4 Leos Gift 4th = 3 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wheatacre | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Wheatacre 2nd = 6 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 3 Heracles 4th = 8 Golden Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Family Bruiser | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Family Bruiser 2nd = 3 Vitor 3rd = 5 Akinfenwa 4th = 1 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Gentle Giant | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Gentle Giant 2nd = 8 Invasion 3rd = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 4th = 4 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 The Informant | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 The Informant 2nd = 1 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 3 Tightrope 4th = 5 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 Amaliemoo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Amaliemoo 2nd = 3 Wing Commander 3rd = 7 Chavinca 4th = 4 Hue And Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Queen Of Ziems | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Ziems 2nd = 7 Cracka Rax 3rd = 3 Melissas Charm 4th = 4 Dyna Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Sutton Steele | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Sutton Steele 2nd = 6 Alices Entity 3rd = 7 Velocity Lilly 4th = 8 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Hecton Bale | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Hecton Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Maisy 3rd = 4 Data Star 4th = 8 Mossimo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 West On Xandi | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 West On Xandi 2nd = 2 Anustar 3rd = 7 Fascinated 4th = 1 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Always On | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Always On 2nd = 5 Ironbark Fella 3rd = 2 Call Me Tom 4th = 1 Magic Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Friendz | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Friendz 2nd = 3 Kyella 3rd = 1 Werina Lightning 4th = 7 Ballinderry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Flamin Baroque | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 7 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 4 Miss Paw Paw 4th = 5 Dorans Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 8 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 7 Lika Gunshot 4th = 6 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Emerley Cosmic | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Emerley Cosmic 2nd = 4 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 1 Shakey Sally 4th = 2 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Baker Street | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Baker Street 2nd = 9 Gothamburg 3rd = 8 Nolens Fortune 4th = 1 Kiera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Lani Kai Beach | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Lani Kai Beach 2nd = 7 Clementsorrell 3rd = 5 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 1 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Gateway To Eden | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 7 John John Lava 3rd = 1 Quartz Vein 4th = 6 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Call Me Ugo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 5 Wazza Queen 3rd = 3 Izy Magic 4th = 4 Alpha Atlas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 There At Five | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 There At Five 2nd = 11 Terirem 3rd = 1 Woodmans Keep 4th = 10 Blues Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Fernando Gold | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Fernando Gold 2nd = 2 Whos Baroque 3rd = 1 Girt By Sea 4th = 3 Skyes A Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Queen Coriander | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Queen Coriander 2nd = 2 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 7 Expecto Patronum 4th = 5 Smudger Smiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Valstrepo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Valstrepo 2nd = 3 Juza 3rd = 8 Swearengen 4th = 7 Roll The Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Mister Maker | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mister Maker 2nd = 3 Sparky Parker 3rd = 5 Irish Tiger 4th = 4 Bouncer Milos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Nirimba Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Nirimba Pirate 2nd = 7 Glaucus 3rd = 1 Addisons Way 4th = 3 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Alpha Themis | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Alpha Themis 2nd = 6 Bellas Ghost 3rd = 2 Revved Up Dee 4th = 8 Diamond Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Gotta Glow | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Gotta Glow 2nd = 6 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 8 Swarovski 4th = 10 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Roll Call | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Roll Call 2nd = 4 Ridgeview Girl 3rd = 5 Ridgeview Belle 4th = 8 Enfield Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Henry | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Henry 2nd = 6 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 7 Back On Lava 4th = 4 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Station Pix | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Station Pix 2nd = 1 Wendy Darling 3rd = 6 Pozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Long Gully Pete | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 1 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 2 Emerley Giggler 4th = 7 Emerley Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Benali | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Benali 2nd = 1 Pancake 3rd = 6 Rippin Sam 4th = 7 Its A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Just Saying | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Just Saying 2nd = 9 Golden Bambi 3rd = 1 Mister Shelby 4th = 8 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Recharger | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Recharger 2nd = 4 Husson Maid 3rd = 2 Remember Billy 4th = 1 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Miss All Quality | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Miss All Quality 2nd = 6 Diddy Ace 3rd = 4 Caspar Muldoon 4th = 3 Ellie Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Rocky Floyd | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 4 Make Mine Grange 3rd = 7 The Maldives 4th = 3 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Solitary Girl | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Solitary Girl 2nd = 4 Last Princess 3rd = 6 My Girl Belena 4th = 2 Manzeene Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 My First Litter 3rd = 2 Seriously Grand 4th = 9 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Ideal Eagle | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Ideal Eagle 2nd = 5 Blissfully Unaware 3rd = 8 Lils Angel 4th = 9 Acropolis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 May Eye | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 May Eye 2nd = 5 Victory Princess 3rd = 6 Quade Sannette 4th = 7 Kiarni Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 We Love This City | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 We Love This City 2nd = 4 Did It Alone 3rd = 7 Escape The Fate 4th = 3 Mighty Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Millwood Daisy | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Millwood Daisy 2nd = 4 Mr Midnight 3rd = 7 Betta Go Fernco 4th = 2 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:31 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 7 Siennas Gem 3rd = 2 Ima Necromancer 4th = 6 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 9 Heavens Hint 4th = 2 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Pack Of Stars | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Pack Of Stars 2nd = 9 Lingo 3rd = 1 Wotchinyu 4th = 10 Tempestuous Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Ranger | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Ranger 2nd = 8 Limeburner Dixi 3rd = 7 Trailer Boy 4th = 6 Joe Frend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 Custom Paint 2nd = 1 Talk Talk 3rd = 4 Birdie Tee 4th = 5 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Senor Macray | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Senor Macray 2nd = 2 Ideal One 3rd = 1 Sir Lasnick 4th = 5 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 5 African Rhino 3rd = 3 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 1 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Queen Of Glory | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Glory 2nd = 2 To Ri Alby 3rd = 7 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 10 Sky City King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Royal Knockout | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:05 | 1st = 10 Royal Knockout 2nd = 2 Machli 3rd = 1 Joelissa 4th = 9 Bensonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Sky Wave | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Sky Wave 2nd = 2 Zipping Buck 3rd = 5 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 7 Bocelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Mohegan Sun | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 8 Ketut 3rd = 2 Riverboat Prince 4th = 4 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Dance Craze | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Dance Craze 2nd = 10 Dragons Den 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bay 4th = 5 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Avenger Bale | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 Avenger Bale 2nd = 4 Spring Sam 3rd = 8 Must Be Rusty 4th = 5 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Eljay Atom | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Eljay Atom 2nd = 10 Shrouded 3rd = 6 Close The Beaches 4th = 5 Shigeru Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 9 Precious Quality 3rd = 5 Bintang Laurie 4th = 8 Moonlight Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Stellar Success | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:43 | 1st = 8 Stellar Success 2nd = 10 Hot N Fast 3rd = 5 Troy Castleton 4th = 2 Say Your Pres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Danehill Matilda | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 3 Bay Publisher 3rd = 4 Ernie Boy 4th = 1 Sasse De Blishk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Dangerous Women | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Dangerous Women 2nd = 8 Persimmon 3rd = 11 Kamwood Izzy 4th = 3 Our Doreen Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Jordy Paige | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Jordy Paige 2nd = 3 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 8 Parisian Magic 4th = 6 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 11 Dancers | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Dancers 2nd = 7 Aurora Rose 3rd = 1 Tutu 4th = 12 Off The Dial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Dirk Bale | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:28 | 1st = 7 Dirk Bale 2nd = 2 Cactus Jack 3rd = 3 Harry Fields 4th = 5 Opawa Timo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Tristan Cannon | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 1 Hunters Charm 3rd = 8 Bintang Radler 4th = 3 Cliff Number One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Sir Semper Fidelis | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Sir Semper Fidelis 2nd = 3 Heez Perfect 3rd = 6 Ballator Thor 4th = 2 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 So Fine | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 So Fine 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 4 Yenderra Blue 4th = 5 Desert Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Belmont Jet | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Belmont Jet 2nd = 7 Mickey Jay 3rd = 6 Regal Suzy 4th = 1 Tour Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Mystic Lad | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Mystic Lad 2nd = 9 Time For Lilli 3rd = 4 Ralph The Dragon 4th = 2 Meteors Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Modern Lebron | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Modern Lebron 2nd = 11 Royal Hustler 3rd = 4 Ridethewildside 4th = 2 Travelnpastyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Demeritorious | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Demeritorious 2nd = 13 The Tubby Butcher 3rd = 2 Hot Star 4th = 12 Corporate Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Tumble | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tumble 2nd = 3 For No One 3rd = 2 Mystic Quality 4th = 7 Black Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Miss Fanning 2nd = 5 Howie Bale 3rd = 3 Inside Affair 4th = 8 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Joan Constance | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Joan Constance 2nd = 3 El Questro 3rd = 4 Sweet Perfume 4th = 16 Near Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 All Too Huiying | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 All Too Huiying 2nd = 5 Lifeline Princess 3rd = 7 Lamma Hilton 4th = 3 Ashkannd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Swift Spur | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Swift Spur 2nd = 6 Bambalam Emma 3rd = 9 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 8 Eight Bells Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Nakayla Franco | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:51 | 1st = 3 Nakayla Franco 2nd = 4 Spicy Girl Becqui 3rd = 2 Lis Amore 4th = 5 Easton Karere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Soldier of Fortune | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Soldier of Fortune 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 9 The Jewel Thief 4th = 3 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 9 Kash Kade | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Kash Kade 2nd = 8 Zipping Hector 3rd = 6 Shakes 4th = 1 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Amino Trouble | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Amino Trouble 2nd = 10 Ricks Treasure 3rd = 6 Genetic Marlow 4th = 4 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Chica Peeps | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Chica Peeps 2nd = 7 Annies Our Hero 3rd = 6 Touch Sensitive 4th = 1 Enemy Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Made First | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Made First 2nd = 5 Captain Risky 3rd = 6 Challis Magic 4th = 3 Game Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Royal Witness | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Royal Witness 2nd = 7 Metro Mouse 3rd = 10 Scout Hall Road 4th = 3 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Lilymorn | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Lilymorn 2nd = 3 Moscow Red 3rd = 8 Her Command 4th = 11 Gran Tryphena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 New Age | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 New Age 2nd = 5 Back In A Minute 3rd = 3 Customise 4th = 9 Hotel Nik Noy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Jingles Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Jingles Bromac 2nd = 4 Life Lavros 3rd = 5 Myboylolliepop 4th = 8 Kansas City Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Zipping Blaze | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 2 Hugo Linx 3rd = 7 Hesa Rebel 4th = 6 Aston Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 11 Sweet Victory | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:20 | 1st = 11 Sweet Victory 2nd = 9 Sansa 3rd = 10 Strome 4th = 4 Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Hollywood Jones | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 4 Its My Time 3rd = 6 Allen Varmint 4th = 7 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Junk Mail | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Junk Mail 2nd = 5 Crotty 3rd = 3 Know Answer 4th = 4 Kia Tere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Horace Foxley | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Horace Foxley 2nd = 1 Platinum Art 3rd = 2 Lisas Lawyer 4th = 9 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Pixi Limeburner | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Pixi Limeburner 2nd = 8 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 1 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 4 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Hidden Mira | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Hidden Mira 2nd = 9 Gap The Field 3rd = 8 Fairy Wings 4th = 4 Lend Me A Tenner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Linguist | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Linguist 2nd = 5 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 1 Groovin 4th = 8 Bettys Thrills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Sea Rover | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:59 | 1st = 7 Sea Rover 2nd = 3 Our Gracie 3rd = 1 Alpine Sun 4th = 6 Sage Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 7 Tenno Sho 3rd = 8 Jeter 4th = 6 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Zygalski | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Zygalski 2nd = 10 Everythings Sweet 3rd = 3 Flaming Pro 4th = 2 Mindarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Know Hassle | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Know Hassle 2nd = 5 Homebush Fued 3rd = 6 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 2 Cosmic Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Proven Legacy | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Proven Legacy 2nd = 3 Bennys Entity 3rd = 5 Slippery Sam 4th = 4 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Aston Duke | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Aston Duke 2nd = 4 Fab Controller 3rd = 6 Hold Your Fire 4th = 1 Zipping Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Discreet Charm | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Discreet Charm 2nd = 13 Seine Net 3rd = 12 Sasuba 4th = 3 African Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lilty Allen | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Lilty Allen 2nd = 6 Bronelly Spike 3rd = 1 Anjing Betina 4th = 4 Vanilla Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Magnussen | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Magnussen 2nd = 3 Chang Mai 3rd = 1 Projectile 4th = 5 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Powerful Lomar | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:34 | 1st = 8 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 7 Jimmy Got Style 3rd = 6 Jacks Pick 4th = 1 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Northkape | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Northkape 2nd = 6 Dawns Sunrise 3rd = 4 Farnor West 4th = 1 Atomic Lokade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Sky Brook | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Sky Brook 2nd = 2 Shortspresso 3rd = 1 Reset Express 4th = 7 Campanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Spazzy Blue | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 8 Bandits Girls 3rd = 2 Flip 4th = 6 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Cabarita | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:23 | 1st = 8 Cabarita 2nd = 3 Know Logic 3rd = 4 Dora Dufran 4th = 6 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Boy From Bondi | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Boy From Bondi 2nd = 9 Dallas Nikolay 3rd = 1 Aurore 4th = 7 Grey Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 2 Tellyawhat | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Tellyawhat 2nd = 1 Celebratedachiever 3rd = 6 Brakbar 4th = 8 Piece Of Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Mahaya | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Mahaya 2nd = 6 Winlock Hadley 3rd = 7 Winnie 4th = 8 Ultimate Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Kittys Own | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Kittys Own 2nd = 6 Greater Good 3rd = 2 Image Neat 4th = 1 Holt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Vienna Gypsy | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Vienna Gypsy 2nd = 1 Express Chain 3rd = 8 Royal Bruno 4th = 3 Blue Cat Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Shreddin | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 Shreddin 2nd = 5 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 8 Allen Hadrian 4th = 9 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Arch Empress | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Arch Empress 2nd = 8 Splash Of Gold 3rd = 6 Wild About Town 4th = 10 Mini Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Goosey Fair | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Goosey Fair 2nd = 2 Lady Mahala 3rd = 5 Dramatist 4th = 10 Pollinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Micro Moo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Micro Moo 2nd = 8 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 10 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 7 Take The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Red Calvary | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Red Calvary 2nd = 3 Duanskill 3rd = 11 Miss Rich 4th = 9 Ottis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Middle Trucker | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Middle Trucker 2nd = 1 Chicken Parma 3rd = 3 Bonnie Blue 4th = 6 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Hannah Rhiannon | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Hannah Rhiannon 2nd = 10 Know Salute 3rd = 5 Hilton Open 4th = 1 Barcia Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Rockon Angel | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Rockon Angel 2nd = 8 Our Safari Sun 3rd = 6 Amelia Holmes 4th = 2 Apollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 11 La Bella Rosa | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 11 La Bella Rosa 2nd = 14 Tranky Doo 3rd = 8 Call Me Irish 4th = 2 Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Pacific Power | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Pacific Power 2nd = 2 Macs Intention 3rd = 1 Rattle Gate 4th = 4 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Red Zephyr | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Red Zephyr 2nd = 6 Storm Master 3rd = 4 High Power 4th = 3 Solar Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Black And Tan | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Black And Tan 2nd = 10 Divine Jewel 3rd = 6 Red Gucci 4th = 12 La Tesora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Smash Wild | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:29 | 1st = 2 Smash Wild 2nd = 9 Coco Bango 3rd = 5 Broken Penniless 4th = 1 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Star 2nd = 8 Banjo Barbie 3rd = 2 Fast Freddie 4th = 3 Scarecrow Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Daenerys Stormborn | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Daenerys Stormborn 2nd = 6 Taimate Success 3rd = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 4 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Soda Kid | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Soda Kid 2nd = 2 Feikuai Rioli 3rd = 6 Booming Zulus 4th = 7 Noonbarra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Gold Cufflinks | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Gold Cufflinks 2nd = 1 Motorised 3rd = 2 Dennis Denuto 4th = 4 Just Call Me Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Fleeting Grin | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 3 Winkn Nod 3rd = 1 Catch Me If Youcan 4th = 2 Go Betweens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Trois Vallees | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Trois Vallees 2nd = 9 Play The Field 3rd = 3 Rip Into Ghia 4th = 8 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Hooded Troyer | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Hooded Troyer 2nd = 6 Amaroo Bazinga 3rd = 8 Soon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Chalcidian | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Chalcidian 2nd = 9 Uzayli 3rd = 12 Kiwi Showgirl 4th = 13 No Doubt Maam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Shantou | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Shantou 2nd = 3 Junglized 3rd = 5 Star Bolt 4th = 2 Atum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 4 Trumped 3rd = 6 Absinthe Minded 4th = 1 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Jupiter Jones | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 6 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 3 Dynamic Rainbow 4th = 7 Bulk Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 4 El Narco 3rd = 8 Noah Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Ideal Moment | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Ideal Moment 2nd = 5 Bridie Hanover 3rd = 8 Im Caitlyn Jay 4th = 3 Deedees Brandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Beyond The Dream | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Beyond The Dream 2nd = 7 Lady Loft 3rd = 8 No Veecat 4th = 10 Salty Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Gobuyit | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Gobuyit 2nd = 6 Libretti 3rd = 1 Woodbine Ladd 4th = 4 Batchelor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Miss Fab | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Fab 2nd = 7 Woodleigh Sal 3rd = 4 Shall She Cindy 4th = 2 Pizza Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Eleazar | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Eleazar 2nd = 6 Oleksandra 3rd = 4 Brunch 4th = 2 Billy Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Light em Jax | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Light em Jax 2nd = 5 Beaumont 3rd = 3 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 1 Thrilling Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Fifty Dollar | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:06 | 1st = 8 Fifty Dollar 2nd = 5 Ringading Bling 3rd = 7 Goorawin 4th = 1 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Cabierro | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Cabierro 2nd = 4 Maheera 3rd = 5 Misscino 4th = 2 Clever Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Its A Plan | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Its A Plan 2nd = 6 Victini 3rd = 2 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Weeks End | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Weeks End 2nd = 6 Its Albout Murray 3rd = 7 Trendy Art 4th = 3 Dreaming Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 10 Maltese Ruby | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:52 | 1st = 10 Maltese Ruby 2nd = 15 Culzean 3rd = 13 Rockoneve 4th = 2 Neverstopdreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Bennys Legend | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:49 | 1st = 4 Bennys Legend 2nd = 8 Hookhimo Fozzio 3rd = 3 Porschas Girl 4th = 5 Apila Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Just One Smile | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:43 | 1st = 3 Just One Smile 2nd = 7 One Cold Foot 3rd = 2 Sketchy Chief 4th = 6 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Aston Lebron | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Aston Lebron 2nd = 4 So Easy 3rd = 5 Bowon Approach 4th = 8 Ballistic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Kirkham Coby | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 3 Unbeknown 3rd = 9 Just As Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Satin Belt | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Satin Belt 2nd = 1 Vincent 3rd = 10 Pownce 4th = 2 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Cartwheel Chloe | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:14 | 1st = 4 Cartwheel Chloe 2nd = 8 Mia Crazy 3rd = 5 Flying Rose 4th = 3 Belleperi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Swift Order | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Swift Order 2nd = 1 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 3 Qadir Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 1 Stranger Things 3rd = 2 Uncomplicated 4th = 4 Gimme Hot Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Nunchucks | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 11:42 | 1st = 5 Nunchucks 2nd = 9 Coastal Drought 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 2 Exonerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Mad Harry | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Mad Harry 2nd = 8 Atomic Missile 3rd = 1 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 11:16 | 1st = 5 Our Sambo 2nd = 1 Brotastic 3rd = 4 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Battle Royal | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 11:07 | 1st = 1 Battle Royal 2nd = 7 La Achiever 3rd = 3 Percys Gem 4th = 5 Cashel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Sparta | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 10:57 | 1st = 3 Sparta 2nd = 7 Microphone 3rd = 4 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Bark De Triomphe | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 10:40 | 1st = 7 Bark De Triomphe 2nd = 1 Mini Mansion 3rd = 6 Brick With Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Tegan Rose | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 1:09 | 1st = 4 Tegan Rose 2nd = 2 Non Stop Fun 3rd = 5 Going Well 4th = 7 Elkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 9 Ninetymile Barry | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 0:50 | 1st = 9 Ninetymile Barry 2nd = 5 Rebel Contender 3rd = 7 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 2 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Stop Light | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 0:27 | 1st = 5 Stop Light 2nd = 7 Dandalup Girl 3rd = 2 Get Over It 4th = 4 Azalea Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Podge | ||
Thu Oct 26 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Podge 2nd = 3 Knight Striker 3rd = 6 Western Guru 4th = 8 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Panchorama | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 23:42 | 1st = 3 Panchorama 2nd = 4 Sprightly Fella 3rd = 10 Explosive Smith 4th = 6 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Bulldog Stringer | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Bulldog Stringer 2nd = 1 African Bull 3rd = 4 Short Spirit 4th = 2 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Combination | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Combination 2nd = 8 Unique Dazzle 3rd = 1 Alotta Style 4th = 7 Double Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:46 | 1st = 1 Ronray Flame 2nd = 2 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 6 All Fueled Up 4th = 8 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Millview Sienna | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:40 | 1st = 6 Millview Sienna 2nd = 3 You Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 8 Its My Lucknow 4th = 4 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Mighty Matt | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Mighty Matt 2nd = 1 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 4 Playing Crazy 4th = 6 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 San Pablo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 San Pablo 2nd = 6 Lovely 3rd = 3 Cosmic Sole 4th = 4 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Zipping Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 8 Simply Shadow 3rd = 6 Late Late Kate 4th = 7 Champness Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Sliding Doors | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:24 | 1st = 6 Sliding Doors 2nd = 1 Bowenvale 3rd = 5 Kinda Hot 4th = 7 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Nalin Bundles | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Nalin Bundles 2nd = 7 Yunderup King 3rd = 5 Dransfield 4th = 3 Zipping Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Skippy Rascal | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 11 Blinding Light 3rd = 9 Mattjestic Star 4th = 3 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Serious Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Serious Bolt 2nd = 3 Sunset Senorita 3rd = 8 Mustang Sammy 4th = 10 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Betty Blokbuster | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Betty Blokbuster 2nd = 2 Steve The Pirate 3rd = 7 Rhias Rocket 4th = 4 Sydney Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Maury Spirit 2nd = 7 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 6 Miss Lardie Da 4th = 1 Trisha Nolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Newcastle Brown | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 8 Molly Lyndan 3rd = 9 Beneficiaries 4th = 7 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Wilma Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 4 Abba Monelli 3rd = 1 Wizard Fun 4th = 2 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Weasley Grange | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Weasley Grange 2nd = 8 Ya Welcome 3rd = 7 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 9 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Atlastalone | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:47 | 1st = 7 Atlastalone 2nd = 2 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 4 Driven 4th = 6 Ideal Diamante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Big Bang Tears | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 7 Ebby Chance 3rd = 2 Bebington 4th = 1 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Gold Total | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:41 | 1st = 6 Gold Total 2nd = 3 Back Street Boy 3rd = 8 Black Mass 4th = 1 Slow Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 5 Stark Warning 3rd = 7 Charlie Sprite 4th = 2 Oaks Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Knight Striker | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Knight Striker 2nd = 3 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 4 Bwana Rama 4th = 1 Bonbie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Backten Onhim | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Backten Onhim 2nd = 7 Kit Keller 3rd = 1 Uncle Al 4th = 6 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Hi Ho Orazio | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Hi Ho Orazio 2nd = 2 Spokane Flick 3rd = 8 Mahjong World 4th = 7 Stilton Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Black Jack Opal | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 3 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 2 American Rose 4th = 8 Irinka Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Swap Ya | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Swap Ya 2nd = 1 Liscoyle Lady 3rd = 4 Bundy Cutter 4th = 3 Atomic Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Bettor Twisted | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 10 Downtoafineart 3rd = 2 Extreme Times 4th = 6 Mcardles Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Soltador | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Soltador 2nd = 7 Senorita Sparky 3rd = 8 Grand Gladiator 4th = 1 Monlor Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Sketchy Matt | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:11 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Matt 2nd = 5 Big Potato 3rd = 2 Aliante 4th = 3 Ezy Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Invictus Lawless | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 7 Scorching Fella 3rd = 2 Flying Cash 4th = 5 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Watta Barghest | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Watta Barghest 2nd = 1 Tap Out Rooster 3rd = 2 Jenneke 4th = 9 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Dora Pepperell | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 1 Shiftywall 3rd = 6 Argyle Melody 4th = 4 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Nova Party | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Nova Party 2nd = 9 Amys Elite 3rd = 3 Fulmination 4th = 4 Lead Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Canya Touche | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Canya Touche 2nd = 4 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 7 Hippie Trend 4th = 9 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Stinky Pete | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Stinky Pete 2nd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 8 Franc Monelli 4th = 2 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Tyler Brett | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Tyler Brett 2nd = 10 Bad Round 3rd = 6 Ruling Gold 4th = 1 Jodies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Alberto | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Alberto 2nd = 7 Fully Loaded 3rd = 4 Dr Yanma 4th = 3 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Nics Karma | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:41 | 1st = 2 Nics Karma 2nd = 3 Wighton 3rd = 5 Its A Skinner 4th = 6 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Feral Cheral | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Feral Cheral 2nd = 7 Smooth Flame 3rd = 4 Arts 4th = 8 Rhondas Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Cindy Rumble | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cindy Rumble 2nd = 3 Ping Ling 3rd = 1 Karaoke Cloud 4th = 8 Motown Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Striking Beauty | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Striking Beauty 2nd = 2 Saxon Warrior 3rd = 10 Babalaas Jack 4th = 8 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sunset Snooker | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Sunset Snooker 2nd = 6 Nothing To Prove 3rd = 3 Freeway Shaker 4th = 7 Lets Get Rocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Diamond On Fire | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Diamond On Fire 2nd = 6 Adala Son 3rd = 4 Johnny Black 4th = 8 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Viva Opal | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Viva Opal 2nd = 4 Jet Boy Blue 3rd = 5 Catch Me Curly 4th = 7 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Chiaroscuro | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 4 Bettor Bling 3rd = 5 Torrevean Mio 4th = 1 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Huckabee | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Huckabee 2nd = 1 Burner Bant 3rd = 3 Innocent Man 4th = 4 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Yoremmup | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:11 | 1st = 4 Yoremmup 2nd = 1 Last One Out 3rd = 5 Coral Trout 4th = 6 Logger Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Dandalup Knight | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Knight 2nd = 3 Commander Josh 3rd = 4 Stanga Sparx 4th = 7 Splash Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Little Tacka | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Little Tacka 2nd = 2 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 4 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 5 Rumbling Bajooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Lady Bellissimo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Bellissimo 2nd = 8 Our Sir Oliver 3rd = 10 Tonkels Star 4th = 7 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Subway Miss | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 9 Subway Miss 2nd = 8 Miss Two Up 3rd = 7 Point And Run 4th = 6 Bellas Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Riff | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Riff 2nd = 2 Cincinnati Lass 3rd = 1 Korcheck 4th = 3 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Smooth Claudia | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 7 Echo Gal 3rd = 2 Joes Drinking 4th = 9 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 No More Change | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 No More Change 2nd = 1 Master Flynn 3rd = 3 Affluent Bell 4th = 4 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Paisley | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Paisley 2nd = 3 Clydes Classy 3rd = 2 Urban Bourbon 4th = 8 Ambers Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Fast Car Driving | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 3 Zoom Zoom 3rd = 7 Zipping Chazza 4th = 4 Fletch Is Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Faringdon | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Faringdon 2nd = 3 Wicked Assassin 3rd = 1 Silver Mouse 4th = 7 Smokey Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Chief Mingo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Chief Mingo 2nd = 8 Swift Trent 3rd = 1 Collis Princess 4th = 6 Over The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Masterkova | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Masterkova 2nd = 7 Soho Burning Love 3rd = 4 Quinzel 4th = 1 Fong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Marilena Franco | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Marilena Franco 2nd = 3 Bold Opal 3rd = 6 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 5 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Dr Zeeva | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Dr Zeeva 2nd = 6 Aye Drainer 3rd = 4 Nicky Neo 4th = 1 Wot Price Boofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Essee Mackie | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Essee Mackie 2nd = 7 Easy Sloy Boy 3rd = 3 Cara Mack Flash 4th = 2 Simply Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Im Batman | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Im Batman 2nd = 5 Maras Ace Man 3rd = 1 Firebrace 4th = 2 Mister Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Dream Weaver | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:14 | 1st = 2 Dream Weaver 2nd = 5 Rhondas Dougie 3rd = 3 Rueben Lucka 4th = 1 Mr Canna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Fabstar | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Fabstar 2nd = 7 On Billys Wings 3rd = 8 Lets Run 4th = 3 Lady Beatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Making Waves | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Making Waves 2nd = 5 Blonde Gift 3rd = 6 Tusksa 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Hazelwood Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hazelwood Flyer 2nd = 3 Radish 3rd = 8 Spirited Diamond 4th = 7 Joanies Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Alabamas Invasion | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Alabamas Invasion 2nd = 7 Coconut Sunrise 3rd = 1 Rumspringer 4th = 6 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Rhythm Section | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Rhythm Section 2nd = 1 Edna Sparkle 3rd = 3 Abundant Assets 4th = 7 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Allpa Mama | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Allpa Mama 2nd = 1 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 2 Astins Warrior 4th = 5 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Cloona Express | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Cloona Express 2nd = 7 Solar Mocha 3rd = 1 More Moment 4th = 3 Scarecrow Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Possibly | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Possibly 2nd = 4 Lireva 3rd = 2 Yaala 4th = 6 Cullquin Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Oh So Fabio | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Oh So Fabio 2nd = 8 Fang Tasia 3rd = 2 What Leo Wants 4th = 6 Lookin Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Parcero Hope | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Parcero Hope 2nd = 4 Payton 3rd = 6 North Paw 4th = 1 Sweet Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 That Houdini | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:37 | 1st = 9 That Houdini 2nd = 2 Star Rise 3rd = 8 Bundy Bucks 4th = 5 Paris Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Sports Bounty | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Sports Bounty 2nd = 5 Radar Hill 3rd = 9 Santanna Breeze 4th = 7 First And Erst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:29 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 7 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 5 Amigo One 4th = 2 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Inga Ted | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Inga Ted 2nd = 7 Shadow Bolt 3rd = 4 Trew Danger 4th = 6 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Americanhighlights | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Americanhighlights 2nd = 4 Oceans Predator 3rd = 9 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 3 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Social | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Social 2nd = 8 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 4 Little Fonzie 4th = 7 Second Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 7 Saint Flash 3rd = 5 Our Mels Dream 4th = 4 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Duty Free | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Duty Free 2nd = 1 Nangar Range 3rd = 6 Kalani Willow 4th = 9 Vectis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Weiss Allen | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Weiss Allen 2nd = 7 Hard Knocks 3rd = 4 Jet Blaster 4th = 3 Bens Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Metro Star | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Metro Star 2nd = 2 Classic Maker 3rd = 1 Champagne Taste 4th = 8 Kristy Ann Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Loved Up | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Loved Up 2nd = 2 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 3 Spring Loyal 4th = 4 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Stormfortheboys | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 4 Montana Falcon 3rd = 5 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Ace Marlow | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Ace Marlow 2nd = 4 Rock Up Top 3rd = 5 Miss Innings 4th = 7 Aussie Infrared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Miss Shieka | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Shieka 2nd = 6 Cullquin Jethro 3rd = 2 Black Legend 4th = 5 Sala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Bettor Ops | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Bettor Ops 2nd = 3 Glenenise 3rd = 7 Casino Grin 4th = 8 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 8 Pendita 3rd = 3 Praters Saint 4th = 5 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Invasion | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Invasion 2nd = 1 Swoop And Peck 3rd = 2 Starbright Kate 4th = 6 Burning House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Jango Fett | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Jango Fett 2nd = 1 He Gets It 3rd = 3 Oliver Winkle 4th = 4 Blazing Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Jordy Paige | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Jordy Paige 2nd = 5 Manzeene Man 3rd = 6 Ebony Eclipse 4th = 2 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 14 With Every Bound | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:20 | 1st = 14 With Every Bound 2nd = 4 Melted Moments 3rd = 12 Mexican Mountain 4th = 2 Surf Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Farmor At Last | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Farmor At Last 2nd = 3 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 2 Day Time Friend 4th = 7 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Main One | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Main One 2nd = 4 Out Of Paint 3rd = 8 Loch Freddie 4th = 7 Scrappy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Trikala | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Trikala 2nd = 6 Mojo Major 3rd = 7 Zac Mac 4th = 9 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Mojo Major | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Mojo Major 3rd = 7 Zac Mac 4th = 9 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Clovalley Dave | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Clovalley Dave 3rd = 3 Smashing Wild 4th = 6 Toms Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Rocket Riley | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Rocket Riley 3rd = 3 Smashing Wild 4th = 6 Toms Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 10 - 1 Living Large | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Living Large 2nd = 4 Itchy Nee 3rd = 11 Atomic Kitten 4th = 10 Vladivostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Me Mate Mouse | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Me Mate Mouse 2nd = 1 Holly Knocks 3rd = 2 Son Of Betty 4th = 3 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Goodtime Stride | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 2 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 6 Surface To Air 4th = 3 Franco Hammond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Rockalot | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Rockalot 2nd = 1 Suntory Dream 3rd = 3 Brinza 4th = 5 Zipping Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Camillo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Camillo 2nd = 11 Do Dar 3rd = 7 Bearly Thinking 4th = 6 Danishki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Rex On | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Rex On 2nd = 7 Oscar 3rd = 6 Spring Kitty 4th = 4 Cullquin Ghengis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Valkyrie Blue | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Valkyrie Blue 2nd = 1 This Is Legit 3rd = 7 Irish Spice 4th = 2 Waycol Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Valoroso Hanover | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Valoroso Hanover 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Bunter 3rd = 10 Helens Bonus 4th = 4 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 10 Wound Tight | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Wound Tight 2nd = 13 Easy Best 3rd = 8 Presidium 4th = 2 Purrfect Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Rockin In | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Rockin In 2nd = 8 Jims Hotel 3rd = 6 Ark Lightning 4th = 1 Agent Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Trovs Gem 2nd = 8 Sidevalve 3rd = 5 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 6 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Timmo Time | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 Timmo Time 2nd = 1 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 3 Top Trio 4th = 5 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Surfboard | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Surfboard 2nd = 4 Sure Shot 3rd = 1 Gitcha Alley 4th = 7 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Just Add Colour | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:11 | 1st = 3 Just Add Colour 2nd = 4 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 7 Loretto 4th = 5 Brontes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Argus Filch | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:08 | 1st = 7 Argus Filch 2nd = 4 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 5 Fairly Legal 4th = 8 Crackerjack Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Adorato | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Adorato 2nd = 15 Time To Rock 3rd = 3 First Family 4th = 10 Miss Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Sassoon | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Sassoon 2nd = 15 Valentinian 3rd = 5 Sir Winston 4th = 13 Zeze Ulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Plata O Plomo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Plata O Plomo 2nd = 5 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 4 Jaccka Turk 4th = 1 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Mulgowie Yowie | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Mulgowie Yowie 2nd = 2 Thug 3rd = 1 Good Daze Ahead 4th = 3 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Looking Down | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Looking Down 2nd = 3 Starbright Toby 3rd = 5 Mia Brae 4th = 9 Awesome Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Crackerjack Mick | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Mick 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Lambo 3rd = 6 Levator Scapulae 4th = 1 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bodhi Tree | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 4 Charms On A Roll 3rd = 5 Subtle Delight 4th = 8 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 2 Allen Terminator 3rd = 4 Long Gully Ella 4th = 1 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Miss Morvill | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Morvill 2nd = 7 Its A Threat 3rd = 2 Marteeny 4th = 5 Straw Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Etah James | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Etah James 2nd = 1 Reigning In Paris 3rd = 5 Thanos 4th = 10 Interchange Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Little Loony | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Little Loony 2nd = 5 Norendal 3rd = 3 Dons Gas 4th = 8 Naomi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Prince Albert | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Prince Albert 2nd = 3 Joueur 3rd = 5 Walk Of Shame 4th = 10 Hessian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Rolling Along | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Rolling Along 2nd = 3 Whats Your Poison 3rd = 4 Link To Collect 4th = 1 Will And Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Brad Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Brad Baxter 2nd = 1 Trip To Florida 3rd = 4 Greet The Judge 4th = 8 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Rosco Fields | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Rosco Fields 2nd = 5 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 2 Im Zoolander 4th = 6 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Hoity Toity 2nd = 8 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 6 Free Spins 4th = 7 Reality Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Maximum Bliss | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:11 | 1st = 5 Maximum Bliss 2nd = 3 Kouta And Cream 3rd = 7 Little Big Chief 4th = 9 Miss Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Drifting Away | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Drifting Away 2nd = 6 Moonlight Eyre 3rd = 1 Officianado 4th = 2 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 5 Amy Amy 3rd = 6 Know Leave 4th = 4 Goldstar Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Flo Fo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Flo Fo 2nd = 5 Swiss Beauty 3rd = 3 Sister Kitty Mac 4th = 8 Sworn Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Its No Myth | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Its No Myth 2nd = 1 Red Faith 3rd = 4 Smoking Gem 4th = 5 Lunar Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Rikitikitana | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Rikitikitana 2nd = 4 Assembly 3rd = 1 Prancing Black 4th = 3 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Everyday Lady | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Everyday Lady 2nd = 10 Invincible Tammy 3rd = 6 Ravens Wing 4th = 4 My Cousin Meryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Outofthefire | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Outofthefire 2nd = 8 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 7 Cyclone Dream 4th = 3 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Homebush Shea | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Homebush Shea 2nd = 4 Whose He 3rd = 6 Black Eye Bill 4th = 3 Rockin Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Jays Ace | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Jays Ace 2nd = 8 Molly Be Nimble 3rd = 7 Dream A Little 4th = 6 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gangster Boy | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Gangster Boy 2nd = 5 Threo 3rd = 4 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 6 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 14 Valiant Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Valiant Spirit 2nd = 10 Corrs 3rd = 8 Milwaukee Brave 4th = 5 Jimmie Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 El Grand Amigo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 8 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 3 Lobster Falls 4th = 1 Buckle Up Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Valyrian Steel | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 4 Smash Wild 3rd = 8 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 1 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Hopes Beau | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Hopes Beau 2nd = 1 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 4 Black Fesco 4th = 3 Matts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Tee Lexus | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Tee Lexus 2nd = 3 Flim Flan Man 3rd = 5 Hidden Storm 4th = 12 Tusker Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Demon Lad | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:12 | 1st = 10 Demon Lad 2nd = 5 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 7 Yakan De Kahn 4th = 8 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Gota Monkey | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Gota Monkey 2nd = 1 Oopsicantrot 3rd = 4 Yank The Tooth 4th = 5 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Allen Ablett | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Allen Ablett 2nd = 5 Bluey Fields 3rd = 8 Opawa Extreme 4th = 3 Know Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 9 Saucy Jack | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Saucy Jack 2nd = 13 Maheera 3rd = 5 Messika 4th = 1 Bellwhist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Lektra Aly | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Lektra Aly 2nd = 3 Relton 3rd = 1 Zipping Luna 4th = 7 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Giacomo | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Giacomo 2nd = 1 Lansbury 3rd = 7 Monorail 4th = 6 All Star Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Irish Moment | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Irish Moment 2nd = 7 Shima Sun 3rd = 6 Maharani 4th = 8 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Unfounded | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Unfounded 2nd = 1 Falconhurst 3rd = 2 Talk Soon 4th = 5 Gotcha Majenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Taiko Boom | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Taiko Boom 2nd = 3 Motivate 3rd = 1 Go The Gantry 4th = 5 Ferniehirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Wilby Dusty | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 2 Aston Odious 3rd = 1 Magical Strike 4th = 3 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 13 Teodora | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 13 Teodora 2nd = 10 Trigger Point 3rd = 7 Petronas 4th = 11 Hostile Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Fernando Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:26 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 3 Dolly Does It 3rd = 6 Girt By Sea 4th = 1 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Hotdog Shannon | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Hotdog Shannon 2nd = 1 Jealous Affair 3rd = 3 Bursar 4th = 8 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Brick Lane | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 Brick Lane 2nd = 8 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 5 Paddy Macs 4th = 7 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Wynburn Boxer | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Boxer 2nd = 1 Egomaniacal 3rd = 8 Fernando Gold 4th = 5 Wynburn Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Fell From Heaven | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Fell From Heaven 2nd = 4 Ilia 3rd = 5 Le Couronnement 4th = 8 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 14 Bookbuild | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 14 Bookbuild 2nd = 16 Southern Silver 3rd = 11 Crafty Aquila 4th = 3 First Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Opawa Short | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:58 | 1st = 9 Opawa Short 2nd = 2 Billy Frost 3rd = 1 Ohoka Tyler 4th = 7 Hasta Luego Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Extreme Whip | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Extreme Whip 2nd = 4 Menzies 3rd = 1 Phoebe Allen 4th = 2 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 2 Hettis Produce 3rd = 8 Winklee Dutchy 4th = 7 Miss Paw Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Princely Gold | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:44 | 1st = 3 Princely Gold 2nd = 2 Botany Cold 3rd = 1 Zipping Clyde 4th = 5 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Just Ruby | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:41 | 1st = 6 Just Ruby 2nd = 3 Young Blood 3rd = 1 Jaxx Kist 4th = 4 Mr Onasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Star Bucking | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:37 | 1st = 7 Star Bucking 2nd = 4 Opawa Janet 3rd = 2 Jaded Affair 4th = 5 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Sammy Frost | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:34 | 1st = 6 Sammy Frost 2nd = 2 Dorans Destiny 3rd = 3 One Eyed Magpie 4th = 10 Tah Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 William Thomas | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:30 | 1st = 10 William Thomas 2nd = 4 Choisborder 3rd = 7 Spring Choice 4th = 2 Beeokay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Translator | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:26 | 1st = 5 Translator 2nd = 8 Waimac 3rd = 7 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 1 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Minacious | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:22 | 1st = 7 Minacious 2nd = 4 Hot Producer 3rd = 1 Aston Zeppo 4th = 5 Blewett Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Avenger Bale | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 Avenger Bale 2nd = 3 High Return 3rd = 2 Zara Zara 4th = 5 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Nozzno Fear | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 12:09 | 1st = 7 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 6 Harry Fields 3rd = 8 Opawa Anthony 4th = 4 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Smash Attack | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 11:58 | 1st = 1 Smash Attack 2nd = 5 Culvie Jay Dee 3rd = 7 Inky Lord 4th = 3 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Storming Norm 2nd = 7 Super Bad 3rd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 3 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Sahara Sam | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 11:37 | 1st = 7 Sahara Sam 2nd = 8 Know Bias 3rd = 1 Joey Baxter 4th = 6 Whats Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Koputara | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 11:25 | 1st = 3 Koputara 2nd = 8 Caballo Blanco 3rd = 7 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 6 Homebush Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 11:05 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 8 Shreddin 3rd = 4 Crotty 4th = 5 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Detective Dash | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Detective Dash 2nd = 6 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 4 Mandi Mae 4th = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Sergio Star | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 10:25 | 1st = 2 Sergio Star 2nd = 4 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 7 Homebush Ragna 4th = 3 Must Be Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Trendy Blake | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Trendy Blake 2nd = 7 Take By Storm 3rd = 8 Eyrewell Lucy 4th = 6 Dead Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Stu | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 9:45 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Stu 2nd = 7 Gorm The Great 3rd = 1 Eyrewell Valetta 4th = 5 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Not Shackley | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 9:25 | 1st = 6 Not Shackley 2nd = 7 Hilton Forabet 3rd = 1 Jealous Much 4th = 2 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Captain Chilly | ||
Tue Sep 26 2017 9:05 | 1st = 8 Captain Chilly 2nd = 4 Fiery Affair 3rd = 5 Wait For Us 4th = 3 Timely Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Ohoka Damo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 23:55 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Damo 2nd = 6 Happy As 3rd = 5 Heavenly Cloud 4th = 2 Arie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 23:49 | 1st = 8 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 6 Blackwood Burst 3rd = 2 Winsome Jackie 4th = 4 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Skippers Ticket | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 23:29 | 1st = 2 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 5 Miss America 3rd = 4 Winsome Roxy 4th = 6 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Cara Evelyn | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 23:20 | 1st = 9 Cara Evelyn 2nd = 2 Heez Chivalrous 3rd = 8 Terraforce 4th = 1 Skyline Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Tallulah | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 23:08 | 1st = 2 Tallulah 2nd = 1 Moment To Jive 3rd = 5 Teddy Monelli 4th = 8 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Eily West | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 23:04 | 1st = 8 Eily West 2nd = 2 Petra Allen 3rd = 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn 4th = 6 Dyna Elvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Captain Proud | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:50 | 1st = 1 Captain Proud 2nd = 4 Touch Of Success 3rd = 6 Khun Ratha 4th = 8 Quite A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Pepper Fire 2nd = 2 Found A Diamond 3rd = 7 Demon Bale 4th = 3 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Liam | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Liam 2nd = 5 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 1 Lucks Run Out 4th = 7 Kalani Klare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 11 - 3 Grecian Holiday | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:44 | 1st = 3 Grecian Holiday 2nd = 4 Sevens Dollar 3rd = 7 Ima Birubi Boy 4th = 2 Majesticintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Smooth Delight 2nd = 1 Aveross Mac 3rd = 7 Laszlo 4th = 2 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Wild Tifi | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Wild Tifi 2nd = 5 Calimero 3rd = 4 Spring Solomon 4th = 3 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 3 That Dude 3rd = 5 Fantastic Wayne 4th = 8 Bolt Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Shelleys Star | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Shelleys Star 2nd = 7 Koolaz Elvis 3rd = 2 Rosas First 4th = 4 I Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Naitch | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Dyna Naitch 2nd = 6 Alpha Aion 3rd = 5 Pippy Dippy 4th = 8 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Bravo Tex | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:20 | 1st = 3 Bravo Tex 2nd = 9 Just Getalife 3rd = 2 Ruling Gold 4th = 5 Cest Lheure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Friend Of Man | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:17 | 1st = 7 Friend Of Man 2nd = 4 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 8 Shallay Pallay 4th = 2 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Liava | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Liava 2nd = 6 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 2 Zaire Diva 4th = 8 Aldebaran Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 6 Dance For Glory | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Dance For Glory 2nd = 12 Moneyintintin 3rd = 5 Bontastic 4th = 1 Kool Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:09 | 1st = 5 Neil Monelli 2nd = 6 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 8 Bundles Galore 4th = 1 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Vostok | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Vostok 2nd = 5 Ving Bale 3rd = 6 Fool Proof 4th = 4 Barry Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Sunrose Master | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Sunrose Master 2nd = 7 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 8 Castor Troy 4th = 1 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Squeak Scolari | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Squeak Scolari 2nd = 3 Skid Oscar 3rd = 2 Zipping Katelyn 4th = 6 Egyptian Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Mista Shark | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Mista Shark 2nd = 7 Smoldering Ashes 3rd = 8 Dave Obrien 4th = 9 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Don Boston | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:52 | 1st = 9 Don Boston 2nd = 7 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 10 Rykov Leis 4th = 4 Clarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Tuxedo Black | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 1 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 5 Whos Got Class 4th = 7 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Genuine Excuse | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 7 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 1 Ultimate Luck 4th = 4 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 4 Quotation Mark 3rd = 1 Deadline To Meet 4th = 8 Zambora Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Willie Blues | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Willie Blues 2nd = 2 Canya Bounce 3rd = 6 Panel Beater 4th = 3 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Justabitnoisy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 1 Lavros Segil 3rd = 3 Reine Des Gitans 4th = 7 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Evidence | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Evidence 2nd = 2 Better Call Sloy 3rd = 6 Smoking Road 4th = 3 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Seddon Dollar | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Seddon Dollar 2nd = 10 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 3 Dashing Hannah 4th = 1 Ultimate Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Shecandoit | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Shecandoit 2nd = 3 Emerging Talent 3rd = 2 Travlininstyle 4th = 4 Fire Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Bushmans Luck | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 6 Pepperfied 3rd = 3 Jazz Get On 4th = 4 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Soho Wonder | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:26 | 1st = 6 Soho Wonder 2nd = 5 Yackandandah 3rd = 1 Uaintseennothinyet 4th = 8 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Madame Leza | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Madame Leza 2nd = 11 Uncle Ryan 3rd = 2 Besocial 4th = 5 Babyitscold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 6 Inequity 3rd = 2 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 8 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 6 Crying Angle 3rd = 1 Indy Rufus 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Clarenden Valour | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Clarenden Valour 2nd = 4 Whats In The Esky 3rd = 5 Bobbies Delight 4th = 8 Fine Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Penatron | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Penatron 2nd = 8 Little Cindy 3rd = 7 Bebington 4th = 1 Dyna Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Beluga Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:09 | 1st = 6 Beluga Diamond 2nd = 8 Really Magic 3rd = 2 So Far Away 4th = 4 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Overlap | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Overlap 2nd = 4 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 2 Major Kiwi 4th = 1 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 2 Thunder Rama 3rd = 4 Bushmans Poem 4th = 3 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Mckay | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:04 | 1st = 11 Mckay 2nd = 2 Bee Tees 3rd = 4 Rollon Chilli 4th = 6 Threepennyopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 El Sicario | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 El Sicario 2nd = 9 Super Beast 3rd = 2 Caths Fancy 4th = 4 Miss Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Art Keeper | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Art Keeper 2nd = 6 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 3 He Can Fly 4th = 2 Lombo Idle Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 John John Lava | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 John John Lava 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 2 Southwood Max 4th = 8 Diama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Parisian Partygirl 2nd = 2 Lady Dupree 3rd = 3 Racy Lacy 4th = 5 My Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Cor Caroli | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Cor Caroli 2nd = 2 Sovereign Queen 3rd = 1 Stilton Combat 4th = 6 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Condagen | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Condagen 2nd = 10 Allblack Stride 3rd = 7 Little Rascal 4th = 6 Aztec Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Showgirl Miss | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:51 | 1st = 6 Showgirl Miss 2nd = 2 Rylies Jack 3rd = 4 Little Pookie 4th = 5 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Mishani Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mishani Shiraz 2nd = 1 Temujins Queen 3rd = 2 Whatever Miss 4th = 6 Hidden Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 10 Watch The Wasp | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:47 | 1st = 10 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 4 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Joe 4th = 1 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Subzero Princess | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Subzero Princess 2nd = 1 Mar Nee Muldoon 3rd = 5 Captain Quality 4th = 2 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Make Mine Joe | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 3 Marty Major 3rd = 6 Ace To Play 4th = 7 Canada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:39 | 1st = 4 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 2 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 8 Agent Kade 4th = 5 Buddy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Major Cam | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Major Cam 2nd = 3 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 The Space Invader 4th = 8 Mafuta Vautin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Not Available | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Not Available 2nd = 4 Rock Up Top 3rd = 6 Rockstar Troy 4th = 3 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Trijet | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:34 | 1st = 9 Trijet 2nd = 10 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 4 Just Pit Boss 4th = 7 The Last Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Penny Pop | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Penny Pop 2nd = 4 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 3 Crickets Dash 4th = 6 Thunder Of Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Plead The Fifth | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Plead The Fifth 2nd = 7 Jamm Kiss 3rd = 1 She Keeps Coming 4th = 3 Gone Too Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Elzy Lay | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Elzy Lay 2nd = 5 Bella Can Do 3rd = 6 Glengarrie Boy 4th = 7 Vintage Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Ultimate Offer | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Offer 2nd = 4 One Off Delight 3rd = 8 Veiled Secret 4th = 1 Natural Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bentaxle | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Bentaxle 2nd = 8 Tim And Niel 3rd = 2 Look The Part 4th = 7 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:23 | 1st = 2 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 6 Elect To Go 3rd = 5 My Bettor Bella 4th = 8 Miss Vera Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Red Hot Secret | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Secret 2nd = 6 Shear Vogue 3rd = 2 Song One 4th = 4 Pinball Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Our Miss Molly | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 5 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 9 Im So Fancy 4th = 8 Cubic Inch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Moonlit Wings | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:17 | 1st = 5 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 3 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 8 Solo 4th = 7 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Mount Franklin | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Mount Franklin 2nd = 4 Stay Curious 3rd = 5 Backflip Peta 4th = 9 Special Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Wroxton Steel | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 10 Julius Franco 3rd = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll 4th = 5 Takemepitchamister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Serena Serena | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Serena Serena 2nd = 1 Cruizes Magic 3rd = 9 No Apologies 4th = 6 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Last Party | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 Last Party 2nd = 10 Ohoka Jimmy 3rd = 5 Chic Boutique 4th = 2 Melanna Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 8 Evie Girl 4th = 2 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 8 Duke Jujon 3rd = 10 Machvicar 4th = 7 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 New Abode | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 New Abode 2nd = 2 De Zooya 3rd = 8 Paua To Launch 4th = 1 Shakey Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Mister Zhivago | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Zhivago 2nd = 9 Pay Rise 3rd = 7 Tabatha Bromac 4th = 5 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Cardamom | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cardamom 2nd = 2 Winnie Allen 3rd = 6 Liebig Street 4th = 3 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Chevy Prince | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Chevy Prince 2nd = 1 Last Line 3rd = 2 Dugans Gun 4th = 9 Legs Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:53 | 1st = 10 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 4 Lethal Promise 3rd = 2 Dream To Share 4th = 8 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Sir Duggie | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Sir Duggie 2nd = 4 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 3 Nana Road 4th = 8 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 5 Iron George 3rd = 2 Zip To The Moon 4th = 3 Rockabella Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Packey Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Packey Keeping 2nd = 8 Sherbini 3rd = 6 Starzsa Light 4th = 3 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Zaras Entity | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Zaras Entity 2nd = 1 Perceptive 3rd = 8 Noaki Colour 4th = 9 Paradiso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Downtown Levi 2nd = 4 Lost In Bangkok 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 2 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Lost In Bangkok 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 2 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Splendiferous | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:41 | 1st = 4 Splendiferous 2nd = 8 Maurice Minor 3rd = 5 Natural Lad 4th = 1 Stroganoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Road To Lulu | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Road To Lulu 2nd = 4 Comatose 3rd = 7 Flash Lock 4th = 1 Lochinvar Sheike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 3 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 8 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 9 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 4 Xenon Bale 3rd = 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 6 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Spike Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Spike Bromac 2nd = 3 Major Megs 3rd = 7 Rave Moonraker 4th = 6 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 1 Road Angel 3rd = 8 Bark Vader 4th = 4 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Larisas Advice | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Larisas Advice 2nd = 5 Sixty 3rd = 11 The High Roller 4th = 12 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Tilikum | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Tilikum 2nd = 2 On The Trowel 3rd = 7 La Montenara 4th = 6 Mr Pupparazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Claretown Boris | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Claretown Boris 2nd = 8 Gold Bombardier 3rd = 4 Sip Slowly 4th = 5 Bageera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:23 | 1st = 9 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 2 Killara Ninja 3rd = 1 Composed 4th = 7 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Phantom Pete | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 Phantom Pete 2nd = 1 Smokin Alice 3rd = 2 Bineray Boy 4th = 8 Bitta Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Mister Calypso | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Mister Calypso 2nd = 4 Divine Action 3rd = 6 Magic Kitty 4th = 9 Who Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Fox Gambler | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Fox Gambler 2nd = 8 Hombre Montana 3rd = 5 Big Rex Muldoon 4th = 2 Kool Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Atomic War Lord | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Atomic War Lord 2nd = 1 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 10 Kentsford Kenny 4th = 5 Speculator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Giant Bale | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:13 | 1st = 9 Giant Bale 2nd = 6 Ronray Legend 3rd = 2 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 1 Its A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Hey Jude | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Hey Jude 2nd = 2 Solomon Vandy 3rd = 4 San Andreas 4th = 7 Elite Outa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 11 Pantheon 3rd = 8 Back Page News 4th = 2 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Permafrost | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Permafrost 2nd = 3 Canino 3rd = 9 Excelencia 4th = 7 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Pinsson | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Pinsson 2nd = 1 Gunnago 3rd = 11 Jupiter Rising 4th = 9 Zefiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Justarumour | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Justarumour 2nd = 2 Double Dee 3rd = 11 Somemondosomewhere 4th = 7 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Royal Vendetta | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Royal Vendetta 2nd = 2 Subtle Embrace 3rd = 6 Geejaylee 4th = 9 Kineta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Little Miss Show | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Show 2nd = 8 Alpha Hector 3rd = 6 Cyclone Barci 4th = 2 Frosty Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Lid Pinger | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lid Pinger 2nd = 2 Despicable Dixon 3rd = 1 Wodger 4th = 9 Gun Flash Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Southern Gnp | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Southern Gnp 2nd = 5 Power Of Red 3rd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 3 Written In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Caco Potion 3rd = 7 Micks Angel 4th = 2 Dundee Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Real Simple | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Real Simple 2nd = 2 Triple Twist 3rd = 6 Thats My Rufus 4th = 3 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Moss Go Now | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Moss Go Now 2nd = 7 Charles The Third 3rd = 6 Akua 4th = 9 Theres Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Make Today Count | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Make Today Count 2nd = 2 Im Glad 3rd = 9 Buds Delight 4th = 4 Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Cold Ideal | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Cold Ideal 2nd = 1 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 4 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 2 Wattlebank Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Totolo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Totolo 2nd = 7 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 5 Eli 4th = 1 Southwood Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 12 Glenenise | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:36 | 1st = 12 Glenenise 2nd = 1 Bara Charlotte 3rd = 2 At Em Ashley 4th = 11 Two Tatz Patz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Blissfull Thinking | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:32 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Thinking 2nd = 8 Our Doreen Days 3rd = 10 She Envy 4th = 11 Causenfriction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Fully Loaded | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Fully Loaded 2nd = 8 Kouta Excuses 3rd = 3 Our Aqua Blue 4th = 2 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Mount Royal | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:26 | 1st = 4 Mount Royal 2nd = 5 Shireen 3rd = 2 Mystic Craft 4th = 10 Automagically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Ragnars Saga | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Ragnars Saga 2nd = 5 By Decree 3rd = 3 Chasing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Precious Sal | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Precious Sal 2nd = 3 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 2 Spring Mystery 4th = 8 Minstrel Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:20 | 1st = 11 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 6 Tullow 3rd = 8 Cold Major 4th = 3 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Hot Chevy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Hot Chevy 2nd = 8 Despicable Becky 3rd = 5 Cara Mack Flash 4th = 2 Steve The Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hereiam | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Hereiam 2nd = 1 Glowing Courage 3rd = 2 Major Montana 4th = 8 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 2 Nitroniun 3rd = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 1 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Sur Le Feu | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:06 | 1st = 6 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 2 Regalbara 3rd = 1 Golspie Again 4th = 9 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Macs Boy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Macs Boy 2nd = 8 Unique Magic 3rd = 5 Cool Drafts 4th = 2 Fast Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Silent Witness | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Silent Witness 2nd = 4 Something New 3rd = 1 Got A Motor 4th = 7 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Tubby Turner | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:01 | 1st = 3 Tubby Turner 2nd = 2 Trench Vapour 3rd = 4 Mammas Boy 4th = 6 No Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Ball Park | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Ball Park 2nd = 2 My Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 11 Scottish Sardius 4th = 3 Cuzco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Dominant Diva | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Dominant Diva 2nd = 9 Looking Forward 3rd = 7 Irinka Suzie 4th = 1 One Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Double Event | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Double Event 2nd = 6 Match Point 3rd = 4 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 9 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Ishmy Gloria | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Ishmy Gloria 2nd = 1 Vane Power 3rd = 2 Doused In Mud 4th = 5 Allen Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Orbit The Sun | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:46 | 1st = 1 Orbit The Sun 2nd = 6 Dreams Denied 3rd = 7 Izy Magic 4th = 8 Galway Hyperact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Lockroy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Lockroy 2nd = 6 Diablerie 3rd = 1 Just Magical 4th = 3 Flying Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Debt Cutter | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Debt Cutter 2nd = 3 Tough Street 3rd = 8 Roxy Mack Flash 4th = 6 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Real Social | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Real Social 2nd = 1 Annika Magic 3rd = 5 Ketut 4th = 8 Lighting Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Victory Downs | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Victory Downs 2nd = 13 Our Boy Nicholas 3rd = 3 Little Akie 4th = 11 Optimize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Ashkii | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Ashkii 2nd = 8 Karmic Fire 3rd = 6 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 4 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 The Heat Is On | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 The Heat Is On 2nd = 13 A Special Dream 3rd = 4 Slice Of Life 4th = 7 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Navajo Bear | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Navajo Bear 2nd = 7 Dam Sleek 3rd = 4 Prince Stealth 4th = 5 Agent Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Outback Storm | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Outback Storm 2nd = 4 Go Get Sum 3rd = 3 Writtenintherain 4th = 6 Monte Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Desert Child | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Desert Child 2nd = 7 Blazin Crusher 3rd = 4 Black Koala 4th = 1 Sin City Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 8 Oak Door | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Oak Door 2nd = 10 Oberland 3rd = 2 Ruettiger 4th = 13 Runsati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Vee Teriv | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Vee Teriv 2nd = 6 Sisi Sienna 3rd = 8 Magic Koby 4th = 4 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Franco Totem | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Franco Totem 2nd = 10 Timmo Time 3rd = 5 Firebby 4th = 1 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Its It | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Its It 2nd = 6 Just Act Natural 3rd = 4 Flying Time 4th = 2 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 1 Bonny Oreilly | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bonny Oreilly 2nd = 4 No Doubt 3rd = 2 Supreme Effort 4th = 7 Sir Plush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 6 Hes Got Spunk | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 17:01 | 1st = 6 Hes Got Spunk 2nd = 4 Saracentinal 3rd = 5 Thanos 4th = 11 Hospeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Counter Spin | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Counter Spin 2nd = 11 Raheeba 3rd = 2 Affray 4th = 13 Beaus My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 9 - 6 China Town | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:53 | 1st = 6 China Town 2nd = 10 Hayylers Illusion 3rd = 9 Cyclone Fugitive 4th = 4 Boys From The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Karavali | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Karavali 2nd = 2 Canberra 3rd = 4 Naughty Thoughts 4th = 8 Unbridled Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 13 Here To There | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 13 Here To There 2nd = 9 Mihany 3rd = 2 Boom Time 4th = 10 Harlow Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Pats Destiny | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:41 | 1st = 5 Pats Destiny 2nd = 2 Color Purple 3rd = 4 Hill Of Knowledge 4th = 8 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 13 Choice Princess | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:37 | 1st = 13 Choice Princess 2nd = 4 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 11 Whats That 4th = 6 Another Larga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Epic Grey | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:31 | 1st = 7 Epic Grey 2nd = 9 Fine Scent 3rd = 6 Dainty Pat 4th = 5 Driftwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Special Missile | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Special Missile 2nd = 12 Mapmaker 3rd = 4 The Pharoah 4th = 7 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 5 Taku | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:21 | 1st = 5 Taku 2nd = 10 Miss Ritziano 3rd = 12 Pure Esteem 4th = 7 Zeze Ulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:16 | 1st = 6 Magnus Knight 2nd = 8 Casque 3rd = 2 Bellomo 4th = 14 Traffic Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 3 Whitehouse Affair | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Whitehouse Affair 2nd = 8 Dash Of Wizzard 3rd = 11 Cornish Tales 4th = 10 Sunny Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 No Escape | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 No Escape 2nd = 1 Static Lift 3rd = 4 Animalia 4th = 8 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Missrock | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 11 Missrock 2nd = 10 Heatherly 3rd = 12 Lady Esprit 4th = 2 Keen Array |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Weavered | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 16:01 | 1st = 10 Weavered 2nd = 8 Arloarlo 3rd = 5 Lothbrok 4th = 9 Jardine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Lothario | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:57 | 1st = 11 Lothario 2nd = 10 Choice Larga 3rd = 2 Cornrow 4th = 3 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:51 | 1st = 2 Dainty Tess 2nd = 7 Bombs Away 3rd = 5 More Aces 4th = 3 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Pariah | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Pariah 2nd = 4 Chauffeur 3rd = 10 Jorda 4th = 9 Madeenaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 12 What Girls Want | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:41 | 1st = 12 What Girls Want 2nd = 2 Mordacious 3rd = 11 Holbein Prince 4th = 4 Gold Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Nipperkin | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Nipperkin 2nd = 3 Hazy Lane 3rd = 9 Harlem Child 4th = 1 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Avonaco | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Avonaco 2nd = 1 Sporting Page 3rd = 5 Rivariva 4th = 8 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Conquest | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Conquest 2nd = 10 Seababe 3rd = 2 Saint Denis 4th = 9 Nothing Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Overshare | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Overshare 2nd = 3 Bandipur 3rd = 10 Sunquest 4th = 1 Azazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 8 Glitch | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:21 | 1st = 8 Glitch 2nd = 9 Sebring Fling 3rd = 5 Gallant Girl 4th = 6 Zamirhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Whypeeo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Whypeeo 2nd = 1 Shogun Sun 3rd = 3 Italia Bella 4th = 4 Colosimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Blitzem Someday | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:11 | 1st = 7 Blitzem Someday 2nd = 4 Floyd 3rd = 5 I Am Incredible 4th = 3 Faerie Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Addictive Nature | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Addictive Nature 2nd = 2 Assimilate 3rd = 1 Astoria 4th = 9 Mahalangur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 4 Canelo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 15:01 | 1st = 4 Canelo 2nd = 6 Autonomous 3rd = 9 Honey Princess 4th = 2 Hard Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Danouli | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:56 | 1st = 8 Danouli 2nd = 3 Annaman 3rd = 5 Vintage Grove 4th = 11 Sagaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Philipa Charlotte | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Philipa Charlotte 2nd = 3 No Need 3rd = 5 The Kipling Girl 4th = 9 Critics Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Dane Cheval | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Dane Cheval 2nd = 7 Option 3rd = 9 Glamorgan Babe 4th = 10 Misty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Mission Tycoon | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Mission Tycoon 2nd = 4 Ednablue 3rd = 2 Our Royal Egyptian 4th = 8 Waimea Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Pacodali | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Pacodali 2nd = 1 Almandin 3rd = 3 Foundation 4th = 2 Killarney Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Written Song | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:41 | 1st = 2 Written Song 2nd = 4 Gold Beret 3rd = 5 Wonderful Thing 4th = 1 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Hamiltonian | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Hamiltonian 2nd = 3 High Quality 3rd = 2 Nitro Ted 4th = 1 El Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Tycoon Ace | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Ace 2nd = 9 Beat Street 3rd = 3 Marksfield 4th = 12 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Saverio | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Saverio 2nd = 8 Comparative 3rd = 13 A Fair Lady 4th = 11 Burning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Dee I Cee | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Dee I Cee 2nd = 2 Classic Uniform 3rd = 4 Centre Pivot 4th = 1 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 11 Madam Stryker | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:26 | 1st = 11 Madam Stryker 2nd = 12 Kuridala 3rd = 1 Kalalo 4th = 9 The Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Gun Case | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Gun Case 2nd = 4 Usain Dane 3rd = 3 Cashed 4th = 2 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Amanood Lad | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Amanood Lad 2nd = 2 Wise Men Say 3rd = 8 Tizza Secret 4th = 4 Ngatira Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 5 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 3 Bentles 4th = 7 Star Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Sprinting To Win | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Sprinting To Win 2nd = 5 Star Of The Seas 3rd = 2 Reflectivity 4th = 8 Soolaimon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 14 Spunlago | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 14 Spunlago 2nd = 12 Sin To Win 3rd = 9 Cosmic Lights 4th = 19 Rebellious Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Tokelau | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Tokelau 2nd = 8 Capnicconi 3rd = 5 Inforawaltz 4th = 6 Lord Foz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Mistress Porotene | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Mistress Porotene 2nd = 7 Ave Maria 3rd = 3 Whoshotmymate 4th = 9 Jayperno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Bourbon Road | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 14:02 | 1st = 8 Bourbon Road 2nd = 13 Blooming Tycoon 3rd = 3 Dharmony 4th = 6 Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Alward | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Alward 2nd = 5 Chatelard 3rd = 7 Nat King Cu 4th = 10 Quick Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 9 Shining Star | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:51 | 1st = 9 Shining Star 2nd = 7 La Veuve 3rd = 2 Get To The Chopper 4th = 6 Nine Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 11 Unscopeable | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:46 | 1st = 11 Unscopeable 2nd = 10 Shera Khan 3rd = 5 Mondo Magic 4th = 6 My Three Sons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Blazing Opal | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Blazing Opal 2nd = 5 Alfie Dee 3rd = 13 Clapathunda 4th = 14 Noah Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Capella Girl | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:43 | 1st = 3 Capella Girl 2nd = 1 The Showman 3rd = 8 Mytang 4th = 7 Magic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Think Like A Bird | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Think Like A Bird 2nd = 3 Tirone Miss 3rd = 1 Stradance 4th = 2 Rothbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Roomooz | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Roomooz 2nd = 1 Tulip 3rd = 7 True Excelsior 4th = 3 Limestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Kelsha Begs | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:31 | 1st = 4 Kelsha Begs 2nd = 6 Exellas 3rd = 1 Smart Ali 4th = 3 Susies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Call Doubt | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Call Doubt 2nd = 5 No Loitering 3rd = 9 Bella Blue 4th = 2 Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Mr Epic 2nd = 9 Tap This 3rd = 8 Hollywood Bound 4th = 6 Lord Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Tango Rain | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Tango Rain 2nd = 11 Marsupial 3rd = 1 Isorich 4th = 5 Pumpkin Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 10 Bravo Tango | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:16 | 1st = 10 Bravo Tango 2nd = 3 Our Smoothie 3rd = 8 Perform A Miracle 4th = 6 Aedesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Glam Guru | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:11 | 1st = 7 Glam Guru 2nd = 10 Mazestic 3rd = 5 Skillful Steps 4th = 1 Leorbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Monarch Chimes | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Monarch Chimes 2nd = 7 El Corby 3rd = 2 Just Got Home 4th = 1 Dllaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 11 Rockstar Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:08 | 1st = 11 Rockstar Rocket 2nd = 10 Mr Palomino 3rd = 9 Sagres Point 4th = 8 Risky Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Social Element | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Social Element 2nd = 7 Chilli Beauty 3rd = 10 Perun 4th = 6 Gacela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 10 Fragonard | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Fragonard 2nd = 2 Hear The Chant 3rd = 12 Orachael 4th = 7 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 Mangaroa Flo Jo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:56 | 1st = 6 Mangaroa Flo Jo 2nd = 3 Meritaggio 3rd = 7 Shes Poppy 4th = 10 Brad Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Gatlinburg | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:52 | 1st = 13 Gatlinburg 2nd = 12 Hingus Rose 3rd = 7 Bonsho 4th = 9 Make Her Own Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Mariquita | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Mariquita 2nd = 1 Awoke 3rd = 2 Chatuchak 4th = 5 Prada Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 10 Wound Tight | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:41 | 1st = 10 Wound Tight 2nd = 5 Smart Talk 3rd = 2 Golden Road 4th = 4 Race Into Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Max | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Max 2nd = 8 Lacustre 3rd = 2 Mendoza 4th = 3 Thats How It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Awesome Sight | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:33 | 1st = 6 Awesome Sight 2nd = 1 Turkey Beach 3rd = 4 Craiglea Ghetto 4th = 2 Takings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Celebris | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Celebris 2nd = 8 Dress Rehearsal 3rd = 7 Vindex 4th = 4 Esempio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Cismontane | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Cismontane 2nd = 5 Super Haze 3rd = 1 Loresho 4th = 3 Swacadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 2 Taurus | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:21 | 1st = 2 Taurus 2nd = 5 Galaxy Miss 3rd = 8 Ocean Emperor 4th = 9 Hello Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Il Mio Destino | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:17 | 1st = 9 Il Mio Destino 2nd = 1 Hard Stride 3rd = 4 Sony Legend 4th = 3 Rocky King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 1 Amerock | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:11 | 1st = 1 Amerock 2nd = 4 Here Comes Lenni 3rd = 2 Ancient Echoes 4th = 9 Masawu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Mossman Gorge | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 Mossman Gorge 2nd = 1 Nics Vendetta 3rd = 3 Lifesaver 4th = 4 Undaoaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Charlie Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 6 Telloff 3rd = 5 Star Picket 4th = 1 Longing For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Megablast | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 11:56 | 1st = 1 Megablast 2nd = 3 Admiral 3rd = 2 Brilliant Shine 4th = 7 Arzak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Of The Day | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 11:42 | 1st = 8 Of The Day 2nd = 9 Final Zero 3rd = 5 Magnus Cor 4th = 13 All That Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Rosewood | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 11:38 | 1st = 3 Rosewood 2nd = 6 Seconds Out 3rd = 1 Shadow King 4th = 5 Farce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Myrcella | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 11:22 | 1st = 5 Myrcella 2nd = 3 Kensington 3rd = 4 Mighty Me 4th = 6 Summer Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 7 Shellez Ace | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 11:05 | 1st = 7 Shellez Ace 2nd = 4 Crafty Jess 3rd = 3 Sea Star 4th = 2 Brother One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 All Zedin Done | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 10:47 | 1st = 3 All Zedin Done 2nd = 1 Cruiseo 3rd = 6 Mangatutu 4th = 2 Pukeake Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 3 Swiss Military | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 10:30 | 1st = 3 Swiss Military 2nd = 4 Popcorn 3rd = 10 Agooddeal 4th = 8 Jet Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Hes Dan | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 10:12 | 1st = 4 Hes Dan 2nd = 1 Game Percy 3rd = 8 Storming The Tower 4th = 7 Mr Doole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 0:39 | 1st = 1 Charlie Boy 2nd = 4 Zarbo Monelli 3rd = 3 Obstruction 4th = 7 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Unique Leo | ||
Sat Aug 26 2017 0:13 | 1st = 6 Unique Leo 2nd = 7 Satrai Boy 3rd = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 8 Batavia Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Shared Bonus | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 23:45 | 1st = 3 Shared Bonus 2nd = 6 Outa Line 3rd = 4 Millys Way 4th = 1 So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Black Light | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Black Light 2nd = 4 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 6 Shes A Meanie 4th = 2 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Knight Striker | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Knight Striker 2nd = 6 Canya Fab 3rd = 3 Bella Bomb 4th = 9 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Frida Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Frida Monelli 2nd = 6 Another Gear 3rd = 5 Exonerated 4th = 1 Black Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 James Beat Fed | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 James Beat Fed 2nd = 2 Seabrook Oscar 3rd = 6 Saloon Princess 4th = 3 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Premo Potion | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Premo Potion 2nd = 6 Pacific Impulse 3rd = 7 Cash Ownley 4th = 5 Coolan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Skyther Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 2 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 4 Miss America 4th = 8 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Wrecker One | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Wrecker One 2nd = 6 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 1 Jacksons Girl 4th = 7 Scott Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Shes Got Dash | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Dash 2nd = 8 Really Magic 3rd = 7 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 3 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Scenic Sky | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:10 | 1st = 10 Scenic Sky 2nd = 7 Tenno Sho 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 1 Someones Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Special Road | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Special Road 2nd = 7 Rusty Memories 3rd = 6 Scarlet Tilly 4th = 4 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Hes Historic | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Hes Historic 2nd = 6 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 3 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 7 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Belron Gus | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Belron Gus 2nd = 3 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 4 Relethor Bale 4th = 8 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Lollyharks | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Lollyharks 2nd = 9 Full Of Venom 3rd = 3 Aladdins Angel 4th = 4 Licorice Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Le Sands | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Le Sands 2nd = 8 Evie Girl 3rd = 6 Beluga Diamond 4th = 4 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Smoking Road | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Smoking Road 2nd = 7 King Panda 3rd = 9 Allonsy Fire 4th = 8 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Backpacker Jack | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 2 Black Bombshell 3rd = 8 Blue Velvet 4th = 7 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Honey Please | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 10 Honey Please 2nd = 2 Whizzbang Dan 3rd = 1 Sovereign Minx 4th = 7 Bebubbalouie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Miss Moggy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Moggy 2nd = 1 Manila Traffic 3rd = 2 Cosmic Nosey 4th = 6 Pandoras Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Subtitle | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Subtitle 2nd = 8 Bronx Nation 3rd = 1 You Maybe Right 4th = 3 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Bella Ball Terror | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Bella Ball Terror 2nd = 9 Bracken Sky 3rd = 6 Boyd Writer 4th = 1 Grecian Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Always Alone | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Always Alone 2nd = 6 Shreks Capri 3rd = 2 Petite Harbour 4th = 7 Golden Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Full Of Rust | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Full Of Rust 2nd = 8 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 1 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 6 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Terrestrial | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Terrestrial 2nd = 8 Whos Got Storm 3rd = 1 Grace Under Fire 4th = 3 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Sculptured | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sculptured 2nd = 3 Ultimate Ad 3rd = 9 Jenuflection 4th = 5 Itsmegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Southwood Max | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:18 | 1st = 9 Southwood Max 2nd = 10 Gabrielle Allen 3rd = 7 Victor Dora 4th = 4 Mepunga Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Split Image | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Split Image 2nd = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 1 Rather Dapper 4th = 4 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Dance Craze | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Dance Craze 2nd = 4 Deltasun 3rd = 6 Justtentrumps 4th = 2 Backten Onhim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Paddles Anderson | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 6 Leading The Way 3rd = 1 Spazzy Blue 4th = 3 Tiny Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Outta Nowhere | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Outta Nowhere 2nd = 5 Miss Bristle 3rd = 2 Dyna Nerf 4th = 6 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Benny Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:02 | 1st = 6 Benny Monelli 2nd = 8 Canya Connor 3rd = 7 Texturiza 4th = 5 Sunset Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Our Emancipation | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Our Emancipation 2nd = 11 Lethal Promise 3rd = 4 Write About Me 4th = 12 Ponte Milvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Dyna Naitch | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Dyna Naitch 2nd = 6 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 2 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 9 Premier Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Billy Congo 2nd = 7 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 5 Velocity Elle 4th = 1 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 All After Me | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 All After Me 2nd = 6 Betting Baron 3rd = 2 Donomoor 4th = 10 Feelingforamiracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 4 Bank Rogue 4th = 5 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Jackie | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 3 Nitro To Excel 3rd = 1 Danisie 4th = 2 Lucky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Petes Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Petes Eagle 2nd = 7 Dandalup Girl 3rd = 4 Reprise 4th = 3 Commander Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Andyou | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Andyou 2nd = 10 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 2 Showemyourmuscles 4th = 4 Prosthesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Zippy Daph | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Zippy Daph 2nd = 5 Sachi 3rd = 2 Eddie Eagle 4th = 6 Flawless Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 All Red | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:35 | 1st = 9 All Red 2nd = 8 Sincerely 3rd = 4 Lady Glen 4th = 6 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 8 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 10 Cherry Sweet Peach 4th = 4 Fastestgirlintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Very Choosy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Very Choosy 2nd = 3 Division Four 3rd = 6 Newfire Drewie 4th = 5 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Good Odds Angel | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 1 Maya Herrera 3rd = 6 Knight Sprite 4th = 5 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Corporate Storm | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Corporate Storm 2nd = 3 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 8 Accolade 4th = 1 Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Took Your Time | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Took Your Time 2nd = 1 Pittsworth Man 3rd = 3 Pure Madness 4th = 9 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Golden Blaze | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Golden Blaze 2nd = 1 Kalara 3rd = 3 Destini Cheetah 4th = 7 Juggernaut Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 4 Thats Super 3rd = 2 Black As Tar 4th = 6 Kissy Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Rift Valley | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Rift Valley 2nd = 4 Hanging On A Dream 3rd = 7 Argyle Melody 4th = 1 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Empire Entourage | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Empire Entourage 2nd = 6 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 8 Rodeo 4th = 4 Hands To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Silent Sonny | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Silent Sonny 2nd = 2 Big Black 3rd = 1 Bravo Izmir 4th = 7 Something New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Our Sohoe | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Our Sohoe 2nd = 6 Olive Stride 3rd = 1 Belligerence 4th = 9 Might And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 True Talent | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 True Talent 2nd = 3 Ark Lightning 3rd = 6 Radish 4th = 8 Morrigan Ailis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Balakovo | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Balakovo 2nd = 2 Ollie Harks 3rd = 6 Fantastic Liam 4th = 1 Elite Marj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Kaanapali | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Kaanapali 2nd = 3 Arts Peregrine 3rd = 5 Soldier Of Fortune 4th = 4 Our Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Dundee Tango | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Dundee Tango 2nd = 7 Spyfection 3rd = 6 Newfire Chelle 4th = 5 Shall She Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Good Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Good Thunder 2nd = 6 Keysta 3rd = 3 Doughboy Hollow 4th = 8 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 1 Smile Lyle 3rd = 2 Captain Snoozzze 4th = 5 Im the Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Quick Session | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Quick Session 2nd = 3 Why Not Archie 3rd = 5 Mepunga Giant 4th = 9 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Roman Sand | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Roman Sand 2nd = 7 Tiny Viking 3rd = 3 Elle Bale 4th = 4 War Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Geldof | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Geldof 2nd = 6 Megs Monaro 3rd = 11 Redbank Blaze 4th = 5 Gotta Good Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Maggies Alone | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Maggies Alone 2nd = 6 Kyante 3rd = 5 Cloes Intention 4th = 1 Pacific Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Twin Brooks | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Twin Brooks 2nd = 1 Mauritian Dynamo 3rd = 5 Canny Drive 4th = 4 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Playnserious | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Playnserious 2nd = 3 Arbit Major 3rd = 10 Tarin Kowt 4th = 7 Somethings Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Dyna Jacinta | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Dyna Jacinta 2nd = 2 Go Didda Go 3rd = 3 Jakesta 4th = 4 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Sudoku Doll | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Doll 2nd = 10 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 8 Tres Chic 4th = 2 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Cruz | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:11 | 1st = 5 Cruz 2nd = 2 Magical Marn 3rd = 6 Flyin Circles 4th = 4 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Daisy Patch | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:09 | 1st = 8 Daisy Patch 2nd = 6 Tarika Tara 3rd = 4 Crystal Shell 4th = 10 Baggys Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Allonsy Grace | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:06 | 1st = 4 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 1 Whittaker 3rd = 6 Rapid Extraction 4th = 2 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Hez All Courage | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Hez All Courage 2nd = 9 Hockygreg 3rd = 10 Karloo Threeothree 4th = 4 Koolaz Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Natural Rhythm | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Natural Rhythm 2nd = 7 Black Lesta 3rd = 5 Lektra Val 4th = 1 Lupin Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Velocity Rose | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Velocity Rose 2nd = 5 Velocity Rina 3rd = 1 Mysterious Rose 4th = 4 Abmay Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Pompidou | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Pompidou 2nd = 8 Kalinda 3rd = 1 Calcavado 4th = 4 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Take It Like A Man | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Take It Like A Man 2nd = 11 Triple Express 3rd = 1 Midnight Drama 4th = 9 The Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Gumtree Kid | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Gumtree Kid 2nd = 8 Stormageddon 3rd = 9 Johnny The Fox 4th = 10 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Silvagni Cubed | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Silvagni Cubed 2nd = 8 Razorback Black 3rd = 5 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 4 Middle Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Gwendalion | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Gwendalion 2nd = 1 Dougs Kitty 3rd = 8 Mollywood 4th = 5 Illawong Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Queen Gee | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Queen Gee 2nd = 1 Im Flabergasted 3rd = 2 Heart Attack 4th = 6 Debs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Killara Hustler | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Killara Hustler 2nd = 9 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 6 Thats Ideal 4th = 10 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Mazza | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Mazza 2nd = 4 Wheatacre 3rd = 5 Headgear 4th = 1 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 The Black Flash | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 The Black Flash 2nd = 7 Sugarmama 3rd = 3 Broadwater 4th = 1 Miraclesdoappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Miss Crazy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Crazy 2nd = 6 Tat Odin 3rd = 10 Barb Allen 4th = 3 Tuscan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Hibiki | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Hibiki 2nd = 2 Jade Galaxy 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tracey 4th = 5 Boston Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Waltzingwithsierra | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Waltzingwithsierra 2nd = 1 Flying Wingard 3rd = 7 The Lone Dancer 4th = 4 Sammy Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Belvedere Boy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Belvedere Boy 2nd = 13 Smallamountofmerit 3rd = 3 Ginger Ninja 4th = 6 Saxapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Arabian Go Go | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 6 Fancy Benz 3rd = 5 Show Bekim 4th = 8 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Untitled | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Untitled 2nd = 4 Bettor Together 3rd = 10 Rockn Brushgrove 4th = 2 Taylor Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Winston Cruise | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Winston Cruise 2nd = 6 Tat Tubby 3rd = 7 Vintage Queen 4th = 5 Starface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Falcon Flies | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Falcon Flies 2nd = 1 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 2 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Rockin Riches | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Rockin Riches 2nd = 4 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 6 Lehmann 4th = 3 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Interaction | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Interaction 2nd = 3 Just Frosty 3rd = 7 Dancing Solo 4th = 8 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Oddball | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Oddball 2nd = 4 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 8 Stuover 4th = 9 King Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Clavash | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Clavash 2nd = 5 Our Turbo Girl 3rd = 7 Mr No Worries 4th = 4 Wild Sticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 12 Jimison | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:37 | 1st = 12 Jimison 2nd = 11 Bullet Stride 3rd = 9 Maxentius 4th = 7 What A Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Dales Jet | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Dales Jet 2nd = 4 Emilys Heart 3rd = 6 Alfie Diamond 4th = 1 Bula Supaguse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Cash On Call | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Cash On Call 2nd = 6 Halldora 3rd = 2 Battle Torque 4th = 10 The Danskter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Barra Trip | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Barra Trip 2nd = 8 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 2 Lethal Kid 4th = 7 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Tim Riggins | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Tim Riggins 2nd = 3 Greysynd Ash 3rd = 2 Beksun 4th = 6 Too Fly Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 2 Zalta 3rd = 6 Long Road To Fame 4th = 8 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Pick It Up | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:16 | 1st = 4 Pick It Up 2nd = 1 Manny Me 3rd = 5 Dynamite Shiraz 4th = 7 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Raise A Dream 2nd = 13 Wish List 3rd = 8 Angus Carolus 4th = 6 Moon Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Crown Eddie | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Crown Eddie 2nd = 3 Gutenberg 3rd = 4 Montaigne 4th = 5 Little Ach Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Miss Pie | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Pie 2nd = 5 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 7 Miss Fox 4th = 3 Windsor Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 I Will Rock You | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 I Will Rock You 2nd = 10 The Spin King 3rd = 4 Left Tennant 4th = 7 Justarumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Lady Layla | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Lady Layla 2nd = 1 Set Square 3rd = 3 Dougies Boy 4th = 6 Dinky Di Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Sovereign Hall | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Hall 2nd = 5 Sealed With a Kiss 3rd = 1 Tomohawk 4th = 2 Sir Snugalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Free Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Free Spirit 2nd = 1 Johns Last 3rd = 6 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 4 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Mana | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Mana 2nd = 13 Eminent Duke 3rd = 3 Exitozo 4th = 9 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Boo Star | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Boo Star 2nd = 6 Last Princess 3rd = 1 Bolare 4th = 5 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 5 Springfield Lew 3rd = 4 Sir Charleston 4th = 9 Band Practice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Smooth Over | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Smooth Over 2nd = 6 Packey Keeping 3rd = 4 Champness Boy 4th = 7 Mellenia Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Scholarly | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Scholarly 2nd = 8 Sacred Theme 3rd = 7 Snipfit 4th = 6 Alward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Burrum Starsky | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:28 | 1st = 10 Burrum Starsky 2nd = 4 Sapphire Queen 3rd = 8 Who It Is 4th = 1 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Fabvier | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Fabvier 2nd = 2 Says Me 3rd = 3 Snow Fields 4th = 8 I Am The Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Von Schnitzel | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Von Schnitzel 2nd = 10 Calen 3rd = 8 Cruising Suzie 4th = 6 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Dia De La Raza | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Dia De La Raza 2nd = 6 Miss Lawrance 3rd = 8 Jupiter Rising 4th = 9 Akiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Radiant Ridge | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Radiant Ridge 2nd = 5 Lovers Fury 3rd = 4 Nore Mac 4th = 8 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Chatelard | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Chatelard 2nd = 1 Bastia 3rd = 10 Mutarakem 4th = 15 Packen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Fi Fi Rumble | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:07 | 1st = 9 Fi Fi Rumble 2nd = 7 Magic Benz 3rd = 3 Nothing Else 4th = 2 Druid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Quick Collision | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Quick Collision 2nd = 3 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 7 Nero Joe 4th = 4 Cosmic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 15 White Devon | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 15 White Devon 2nd = 13 All Day Every Day 3rd = 8 Strong Hand 4th = 17 Citrus Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Betalyk | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Betalyk 2nd = 6 Mikaela 3rd = 5 Boldacious Girl 4th = 11 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Fabolate | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Fabolate 2nd = 8 Cleo Parker 3rd = 7 Black Reaction 4th = 1 La Jaydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Prime Target | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Prime Target 2nd = 4 Zouzoukakia 3rd = 5 Exceed Battle 4th = 3 Snipetron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lilys Bean | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Lilys Bean 2nd = 6 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 2 Mammas Boy 4th = 8 Foxy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Tat Loxy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Tat Loxy 2nd = 8 Ava Crowder 3rd = 4 Blue And Cool 4th = 9 Kostya Nuffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Pearl Trade | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Pearl Trade 2nd = 12 Fine Scent 3rd = 9 Cosmic Reflection 4th = 7 Royal Statue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 African Zephyr | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 African Zephyr 2nd = 3 Francis Mack 3rd = 1 Omastar 4th = 6 Solomon Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Tilka Joy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Tilka Joy 2nd = 2 Sunny Aura 3rd = 7 Green Thief 4th = 4 Dodgy Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Eccellere | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:35 | 1st = 11 Eccellere 2nd = 1 Adjective 3rd = 2 Invienna 4th = 3 Missile Coda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Truth Prevails | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Truth Prevails 2nd = 4 Izy Magic 3rd = 2 Alonso Benz 4th = 6 Actualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 14 Intrigo | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 14 Intrigo 2nd = 1 Cannot Be Serios 3rd = 8 Plus Effronte 4th = 6 Sherpa Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Joffas Oldboy | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Joffas Oldboy 2nd = 6 Big Rough 3rd = 4 Angry Alley 4th = 2 Simply Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Divine Weaver | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Divine Weaver 2nd = 1 Spur On Gold 3rd = 5 The Big Cheese 4th = 4 Written Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Katies Empire | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Katies Empire 2nd = 3 Oldmate Ben 3rd = 7 Fruitcake 4th = 8 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Meehan Barney | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Meehan Barney 2nd = 2 Zelemar Jim 3rd = 6 Joycee Rae 4th = 5 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Midnight Loki | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:16 | 1st = 1 Midnight Loki 2nd = 7 Despicable Becky 3rd = 8 Twenty Six 4th = 6 Dossys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Chloes Comet | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Chloes Comet 2nd = 4 Biantic 3rd = 3 Bettabet Red 4th = 5 Baroque Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Tullabung Betty | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 1 Harlem Shake 3rd = 6 Meeniyan Jet 4th = 7 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cant Possibly | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 Cant Possibly 2nd = 5 Red Vee 3rd = 4 Beechmont Flyer 4th = 8 Mulgowie Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Perfect Jewel | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:07 | 1st = 9 Perfect Jewel 2nd = 2 Invisible Pro 3rd = 1 Arrum Boy 4th = 8 Kellys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Miss Jasmine | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Jasmine 2nd = 8 Boston Flyer 3rd = 1 Fine Delicacy 4th = 6 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 16 Diamond Grace | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 16 Diamond Grace 2nd = 13 High Lago 3rd = 4 King Valour 4th = 9 Ambassador Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Big Boy Buzz | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Big Boy Buzz 2nd = 5 Spanish Coin 3rd = 1 Proud Phoenix 4th = 4 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Special Missile | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Special Missile 2nd = 8 Notio 3rd = 2 Imanui 4th = 5 Quick Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 3 Petra Allen 3rd = 2 Fiery Melody 4th = 5 Uni Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Super Rules | ||
Wed Jul 26 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Super Rules 2nd = 2 Mysticano 3rd = 6 Flyin For Me 4th = 3 Sagano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Glenreagh Harry | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Glenreagh Harry 2nd = 1 Fire Along 3rd = 7 Blushing Mel 4th = 3 Thurlby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Lady Beatrix | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:44 | 1st = 4 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 1 Serendipitous 3rd = 3 Trovs Gem 4th = 6 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Offen Charles | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Offen Charles 2nd = 3 Madam Mila 3rd = 1 Molly Supernova 4th = 8 Tip It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 5 Pink Scissors 3rd = 4 Sheza Sensation 4th = 7 Jetstorm Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Haboob | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:29 | 1st = 10 Haboob 2nd = 3 Jordy Paige 3rd = 5 Mr Alfie 4th = 4 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Zulu Knocks | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 1 Maharani 3rd = 7 Bassett 4th = 10 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Knock For Me | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:14 | 1st = 5 Knock For Me 2nd = 1 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 8 Lara Saint 4th = 7 Kinda Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Bank Rogue | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Bank Rogue 2nd = 1 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 2 Major Bill 4th = 4 On Billys Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Cheeky Ella | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Ella 2nd = 3 Miss Montez 3rd = 7 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 6 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Clair De Lune | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Clair De Lune 2nd = 2 Ultra Power 3rd = 6 Magic Dozer 4th = 4 HeS The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Springfield Boy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Springfield Boy 2nd = 6 Georgia 3rd = 2 Big Winston 4th = 1 Cyclone Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Mutant | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:47 | 1st = 6 Mutant 2nd = 9 State Of Oasis 3rd = 3 Magic Shianne 4th = 2 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Destini Surfer | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Destini Surfer 2nd = 8 Top Weight 3rd = 4 Mates Blue 4th = 7 Dyna Chirpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Metanoia Franko | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Metanoia Franko 2nd = 8 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 1 Dan Road 4th = 7 Free Spins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Milton Road | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Milton Road 2nd = 3 Nikolucky 3rd = 5 Everton Boy 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Master Corsair | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Master Corsair 2nd = 2 Rapid Explosion 3rd = 8 Fabricated 4th = 7 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:29 | 1st = 6 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 7 Zabdon Bluey 3rd = 3 Cement Socks 4th = 1 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Palais De Louvre | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Palais De Louvre 2nd = 4 Paddy Macs 3rd = 2 Queen Rachel 4th = 1 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Le Baz | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:21 | 1st = 1 Le Baz 2nd = 4 Mahalo Miss 3rd = 6 Double Dose 4th = 8 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Just Leave | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Just Leave 2nd = 3 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 5 Sodeska 4th = 7 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Whistler Valley | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Whistler Valley 2nd = 8 Shakin All Over 3rd = 1 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 5 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Arden Street | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Arden Street 2nd = 4 Fab Dooley 3rd = 8 Burrum Starsky 4th = 6 Namrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 In It Together | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 In It Together 2nd = 6 Lance Lomar 3rd = 3 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 1 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Brick Lane | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Brick Lane 2nd = 1 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 6 Bekim Vapour 4th = 3 Wota Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Smooth Jinx | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Smooth Jinx 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 6 Willie Mac 4th = 3 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Tusksa | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Tusksa 2nd = 7 Skitso Gidget 3rd = 1 Kooringa Ayla 4th = 2 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Chilled Heat | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Chilled Heat 2nd = 1 Way Of Shadows 3rd = 3 Still Counting 4th = 5 El Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Empress Lu | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Empress Lu 2nd = 3 Stunning Success 3rd = 5 All Inn Together 4th = 1 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Lazy Blaze | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Lazy Blaze 2nd = 3 My Peppercorn Lady 3rd = 7 Chang 4th = 2 Baby Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Jacqui Blax | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 8 Harbison Miss 3rd = 1 Alices Entity 4th = 6 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Cashmeera | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:39 | 1st = 1 Cashmeera 2nd = 6 Kettles Cobber 3rd = 4 Drury Lane 4th = 7 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Little Nangar 2nd = 6 Gutenberg 3rd = 2 Inspector Cloud 4th = 1 Hummin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Splendid Star | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Splendid Star 2nd = 8 Senors Son 3rd = 7 Big Bad Bob 4th = 4 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Cha Ching Ching | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Cha Ching Ching 2nd = 6 Sudden Burst 3rd = 5 Destini Dolphin 4th = 8 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Yoe | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Yoe 2nd = 3 Aston Fabio 3rd = 2 Sallys Girl 4th = 5 Snow Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Goodison Girl | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Goodison Girl 2nd = 8 Bridwood Shorty 3rd = 3 Kath Emery 4th = 7 Arnhem Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Full Speed Ahead | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Full Speed Ahead 2nd = 5 Countourluckystars 3rd = 8 My Ajaye 4th = 10 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Visigoth | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Visigoth 2nd = 1 Miss Stosur 3rd = 4 Shebas Doll 4th = 5 Avid Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rustys Image | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Rustys Image 2nd = 7 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 4 Angelic Miss 4th = 3 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Kayleys Comet | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Kayleys Comet 2nd = 8 Federal Agent 3rd = 4 Katlin 4th = 3 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Signal Peak | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Signal Peak 2nd = 7 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 3 Captain Mclaren 4th = 1 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Lord Dominator | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Lord Dominator 2nd = 7 Drum Grohl 3rd = 4 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 8 Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Pink Collision | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Pink Collision 2nd = 7 Kates Sledge 3rd = 3 Made To Bogie 4th = 10 Telam Bugsy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Heart Felt Cloud | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Heart Felt Cloud 2nd = 5 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 3 What A Mess 4th = 1 Superbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Take The Cake | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:49 | 1st = 9 Take The Cake 2nd = 3 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 8 My Names Schultz 4th = 7 Tally Ho Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 My Change Of Heart | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 My Change Of Heart 2nd = 5 Aarcado 3rd = 7 Cruisin Along 4th = 9 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Romans Legend | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Romans Legend 2nd = 3 Dyna Hayley 3rd = 10 Hollow Point 4th = 4 Springvale Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Shake A Moment | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Shake A Moment 2nd = 5 Lachies Lady 3rd = 7 Irish Model 4th = 6 QUEEN KONG |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Winklee Jane | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Winklee Jane 2nd = 1 Its A Wink 3rd = 6 Keep Ya Vision 4th = 3 Apache Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Cape Byron | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Cape Byron 2nd = 1 Beer Can Billy 3rd = 5 Twinkle Box 4th = 6 Elizabeth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Hurricane Chance | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Chance 2nd = 2 Chasing Rainbows 3rd = 6 Kloeis Pride 4th = 7 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Uncle Bump | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Uncle Bump 2nd = 3 Clovally Granite 3rd = 2 Tat Loxy 4th = 5 Vincent Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Willow Bubbles | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Willow Bubbles 2nd = 6 Luca Bazooka 3rd = 2 Zen Warrior 4th = 1 Crackerjack Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Mount Franklin | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Mount Franklin 2nd = 1 Cool Twix 3rd = 7 Triple Twist 4th = 6 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Change The Nation | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Change The Nation 2nd = 7 Rocky Carrington 3rd = 4 Comigal 4th = 6 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Slippery Valley | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Slippery Valley 2nd = 2 Major Zulu 3rd = 3 Dark Cosmos 4th = 4 Nangar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Apache Brook | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Apache Brook 2nd = 3 Sorrento 3rd = 8 First Fire 4th = 1 Shakey Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Rythym Taboo | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:03 | 1st = 1 Rythym Taboo 2nd = 7 Sudoku Buddah 3rd = 8 Found In Quartz 4th = 4 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Lillith | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Lillith 2nd = 8 Rosie Choice 3rd = 3 Pavel Monelli 4th = 7 Henrys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Dakota Peach | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Dakota Peach 2nd = 4 Hippy Allen 3rd = 3 Ya Kiddin Me 4th = 2 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Road Angel | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Road Angel 2nd = 5 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 8 Takahi John 4th = 1 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 January | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 January 2nd = 9 Sophies Pride 3rd = 6 Slippery Jade 4th = 8 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Party Every Day | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Party Every Day 2nd = 3 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 5 Alpha Atlas 4th = 1 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Zena Cargo | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Zena Cargo 2nd = 3 Snowys Rum 3rd = 6 Susie Willow 4th = 8 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ideal Tyson | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 12 Messi 3rd = 6 Livura 4th = 2 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 5 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 4 Thru The Years 4th = 2 Benden Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Retention | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Retention 2nd = 7 Peters Pride 3rd = 6 Bambalam Tilly 4th = 5 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Greysynd Gem | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:31 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Gem 2nd = 4 Keroma Storm 3rd = 2 Pretostella 4th = 10 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Gypsys Comet | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Gypsys Comet 2nd = 5 Mr Pupparazzi 3rd = 2 Minoru Miss 4th = 4 Secret Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:23 | 1st = 1 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 4 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 8 Mister Elegant 4th = 9 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Absolute Ripper | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Mac 3rd = 3 Heza Fusion 4th = 10 Oscar The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Moment To Rumba | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Moment To Rumba 2nd = 2 Big Foot Ketut 3rd = 1 Miss Utah 4th = 5 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 About To Cry | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 About To Cry 2nd = 6 Black Bindi 3rd = 1 Cash Ownley 4th = 3 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Chuck Norris | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Chuck Norris 2nd = 6 Leftrightgoodnight 3rd = 12 Starlight Brigade 4th = 4 Boo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Myrniong Lana | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 5 Premier Sprite 3rd = 1 Dig Deep Chez 4th = 4 Armourlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Lucks A Fortune | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Lucks A Fortune 2nd = 2 Jabba The Fab 3rd = 7 Teddy Shacoby 4th = 6 Hartley Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:57 | 2nd = 2 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 4 Charging Bullett 4th = 6 Flying Zarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 9 Tommy The Weapon | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Tommy The Weapon 2nd = 2 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 4 Charging Bullett 4th = 6 Flying Zarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Magnussen | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Magnussen 2nd = 10 Playnserious 3rd = 8 Mini Cam 4th = 9 Its All Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Destructo Rat | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Destructo Rat 2nd = 2 Mirror Reality 3rd = 3 Special Member 4th = 5 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 3 My Boy Chris 4th = 7 Cor Caroli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Drunken Jake | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Drunken Jake 2nd = 7 Irinka Alf 3rd = 8 Tank The Weapon 4th = 1 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Bourbon Trail | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Bourbon Trail 2nd = 2 Wheres Woody 3rd = 4 Mental Burst 4th = 5 Golden Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Tisadream | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:35 | 1st = 9 Tisadream 2nd = 2 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 1 Jailbreak 4th = 11 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Joyces Choice | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Joyces Choice 2nd = 8 Ends Well 3rd = 3 Jetmag Skipper 4th = 5 Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:26 | 1st = 1 Black Jecee 2nd = 8 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 9 Moscato Road 4th = 6 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Our El Nino | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:21 | 1st = 4 Our El Nino 2nd = 3 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 1 Cosmic Under Fire 4th = 7 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Sista Grant | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Sista Grant 2nd = 4 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 5 Midnight Emma 4th = 2 Made To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Cool Hawk | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Cool Hawk 2nd = 8 Sea Brook Boy 3rd = 4 Little Bobby 4th = 2 Miss Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Falling Starzzz | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Falling Starzzz 2nd = 10 Machulbeatchu 3rd = 1 Rockin The Boys 4th = 12 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Watson | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Dr Watson 2nd = 2 Machiko 3rd = 6 Challis Jack 4th = 7 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Always Late | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Always Late 2nd = 5 Ritza John 3rd = 1 Gavin Street 4th = 6 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Express Pass | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Express Pass 2nd = 1 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 2 Superstar Glowie 4th = 7 Delight Bluejean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 2 Temple Gate 3rd = 8 Leacoco 4th = 6 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Party Games | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Party Games 2nd = 7 Moment To Jive 3rd = 2 Stinky Pete 4th = 1 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Mercurian | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Mercurian 2nd = 2 Beau Artist 3rd = 1 Cams Victories 4th = 8 Make Mine Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Barra Johnson | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:49 | 1st = 10 Barra Johnson 2nd = 9 Scary Sister 3rd = 7 Any Other Union 4th = 8 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Immortality | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Immortality 2nd = 3 Lola Setay 3rd = 4 Automagically 4th = 8 Rockin Robby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Firth Of Forth | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 1 Livingston Bay 3rd = 3 Cest Lheure 4th = 10 Red Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Snippet Of Gold | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Snippet Of Gold 2nd = 5 Imitation Game 3rd = 6 Upside Rock 4th = 3 If You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 6 Tony Taro 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Penny 4th = 4 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Millys Way | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Millys Way 2nd = 4 Kuro Lou 3rd = 6 Hard Hat Mick 4th = 7 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 3 Dark Falcon 3rd = 5 Illawong Suave 4th = 2 Flyingretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Surf Coast | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Surf Coast 2nd = 3 Phantom Eagle 3rd = 8 La Dalliance 4th = 15 Bayfury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Stately Kay | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Stately Kay 2nd = 3 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 9 Banjo Barbie 4th = 6 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 15 Yambaah Prince | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:25 | 1st = 15 Yambaah Prince 2nd = 5 Mahboob 3rd = 8 Red Danaseur 4th = 1 Caesars Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Esspee | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Esspee 2nd = 5 Seven Tommy 3rd = 1 Sprites Flyer 4th = 2 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 12 Whattalottafray | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:20 | 1st = 12 Whattalottafray 2nd = 7 Auntie Poppy 3rd = 11 Aldebaran Broozer 4th = 9 Antiope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Coco Twist | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Coco Twist 2nd = 3 Deep Blue 3rd = 5 Out To Strike 4th = 1 Flash Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Cost Centre | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Cost Centre 2nd = 7 Key Man 3rd = 2 Toms Flyer 4th = 8 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Rocknroll Legend | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 1 Zozo Ma Gogo 3rd = 2 Viewbytherock 4th = 5 Rowan Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Pink Floyd | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Pink Floyd 2nd = 3 Dr Condor 3rd = 4 Zulu Zoe 4th = 5 Im Livin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Hes Royal Blue | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Hes Royal Blue 2nd = 2 Writing On Thewall 3rd = 11 Trubluwaussie 4th = 4 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Danetrille | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Danetrille 2nd = 2 Cod Rock 3rd = 1 Striking Lago 4th = 10 Robusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Belly Belly | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Belly Belly 2nd = 8 Say Surrender 3rd = 3 Mistique Spirit 4th = 7 Premier Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Strangest Dream | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Strangest Dream 2nd = 7 Im the Boss 3rd = 4 Kipe 4th = 9 Crisalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Swirling Pearls | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Swirling Pearls 2nd = 3 Moonshine Spirit 3rd = 9 Korogoro Lass 4th = 7 Brinjola Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 1 Boston Rocks 3rd = 3 Bondy Rocks 4th = 8 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Never Die | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Never Die 2nd = 7 Always Bad 3rd = 6 Dusty Delight 4th = 4 Inception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Riverside Kim | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Riverside Kim 2nd = 2 Allen Unther 3rd = 5 Dashing Magic 4th = 6 Galaxy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Forty Thieves | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Forty Thieves 2nd = 11 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 2 Smile Lyle 4th = 10 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 8 Stan | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Stan 2nd = 3 Renas Lad 3rd = 9 Yulong Baohu 4th = 5 I Am The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Johns Grin | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Johns Grin 2nd = 4 Major Rainbow 3rd = 8 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 3 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Hartley Power | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Hartley Power 2nd = 5 Class Above 3rd = 4 Whispering Rain 4th = 2 Darcys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Commander Jack | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Commander Jack 2nd = 4 Rogue Bullet 3rd = 2 Capri Belle 4th = 3 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Angus Bolt | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Angus Bolt 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 8 Springfield Hugh 4th = 4 Gap Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Time Walker | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Time Walker 2nd = 8 Moshway 3rd = 5 Harvard 4th = 10 Marketplacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Joes Dolly | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Joes Dolly 2nd = 1 Vane Power 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Boy 4th = 2 Tiger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Kabrocco | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Kabrocco 2nd = 6 Perizada 3rd = 7 Squeaky Squirrel 4th = 5 Mitchell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Cruisin Around | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Cruisin Around 2nd = 5 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 1 Madam Shacoby 4th = 4 Broken Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Sackheim | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Sackheim 2nd = 7 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 2 Mondooley Heaven 4th = 10 Eagle Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Scots Dunker | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Scots Dunker 2nd = 10 Five Mississippi 3rd = 5 Zelemar Leap 4th = 6 Never Satisfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Big Gilbert | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Big Gilbert 2nd = 1 Iron Born 3rd = 7 Flashtastic 4th = 3 Swift Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Van Mara | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:13 | 1st = 9 Van Mara 2nd = 4 Blacknbrown 3rd = 5 Balance Point 4th = 8 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 2 Jazzee Nicc | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Jazzee Nicc 2nd = 4 Enjoyable 3rd = 3 General Harmony 4th = 11 One Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Itz Grandeur | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:07 | 1st = 9 Itz Grandeur 2nd = 2 Remembering Dad 3rd = 1 Hurricane Craig 4th = 5 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Coolbreeze | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Coolbreeze 2nd = 8 Liava 3rd = 7 Illawong Peppa 4th = 1 Arctic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Fast Stryke | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Fast Stryke 2nd = 5 Carwelkin 3rd = 17 Outrageous Deal 4th = 15 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Fast Freddie | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Fast Freddie 2nd = 8 Benny Big Head 3rd = 2 Maximum Jarvis 4th = 4 Fancy Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Life To The Max | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Life To The Max 2nd = 8 Mileys Desire 3rd = 10 Daddyslilprincess 4th = 2 Gottabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Erins Zar | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Erins Zar 2nd = 9 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 8 Big Spender 4th = 6 Didnt Even Kiss Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Crooked Vulture | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Crooked Vulture 2nd = 1 Bobs Cash 3rd = 5 Six Heights 4th = 6 Upta Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Dynamic Archie | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 6 Cody Shannon 3rd = 2 Noble Victory 4th = 5 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Destini Cheetah | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Destini Cheetah 2nd = 4 Snapchat Queen 3rd = 5 Mr Scentric 4th = 6 Belena Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Moonlight Dream | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Dream 2nd = 2 Patsdelight 3rd = 8 Hades Sky 4th = 1 Majestic Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 4 Surely Not | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Surely Not 2nd = 10 Dreaming Diamonds 3rd = 5 Got The Chocolates 4th = 3 Gunnie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Our Gladiator | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Our Gladiator 2nd = 2 Reassignment 3rd = 10 Tom Raks 4th = 7 What Girls Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Pin Code | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pin Code 2nd = 3 One Night At Themile 3rd = 5 Mach Denario 4th = 6 Strike On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Eltora | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Eltora 2nd = 3 Vinaka Oscar 3rd = 1 Fess Crockett 4th = 6 Runaway Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Class Clown | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Class Clown 2nd = 9 Zorba 3rd = 4 Sir Ottavio 4th = 5 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Yourblueyescrying | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Yourblueyescrying 2nd = 8 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 5 Usharka Julius 4th = 6 At Em Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Tranquil Rue | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 2 Map My Run 3rd = 8 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 5 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Wobelee | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:03 | 1st = 9 Wobelee 2nd = 3 Chissy 3rd = 7 Tomahawk Phoenix 4th = 4 Smashthemcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Atlantic Fox | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Fox 2nd = 3 Judelly 3rd = 2 Simply Invincible 4th = 6 Presscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 2 Buddy Honest | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Buddy Honest 2nd = 11 Jackknife 3rd = 13 Luceo Non Uro 4th = 4 Milk N Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 General Romulus | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 General Romulus 2nd = 3 Lana Lass 3rd = 2 Minotaur 4th = 7 Rumble Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Live For Peace | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Live For Peace 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Rose 3rd = 3 Linvel Kellie 4th = 5 Aquaflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 9 Stinger 4th = 7 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Plenary | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Plenary 2nd = 3 Rapture Miss 3rd = 2 Dreamship 4th = 1 Mister Steadfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Manhattan Man | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Man 2nd = 5 Claretown Boris 3rd = 8 Bennys Promise 4th = 7 Scott Dynamism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Miss Rosie Aqua | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Miss Rosie Aqua 2nd = 6 Campbell Best 3rd = 1 Pip Squeak 4th = 3 Glen Innes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Bellaria | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Bellaria 2nd = 1 Arthurian 3rd = 4 Mr Fergus 4th = 10 Hi Suppose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Bonus Lotto | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Bonus Lotto 2nd = 1 Classy Delta 3rd = 4 Bigtime Monty 4th = 2 Bigtime Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Fend Off | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Fend Off 2nd = 6 Anywhere Hugo 3rd = 12 Trotting Rockstar 4th = 1 Dellsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 4 Shrapelli | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Shrapelli 2nd = 5 Sand Wedge 3rd = 11 La Piola 4th = 12 Lucky Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Harvey Mills | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Harvey Mills 2nd = 8 Rex On 3rd = 10 Maximum Maddy 4th = 6 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 3 Strawberry Mouse 3rd = 6 Down Under Rors 4th = 4 Stairwaytothemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Feel The Force | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Feel The Force 2nd = 1 Untouchable 3rd = 4 Wong All Along 4th = 7 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Sweettalkingwilly | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Sweettalkingwilly 2nd = 5 Denver 3rd = 7 Little Naive 4th = 4 Canford Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Kharnmosh | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Kharnmosh 2nd = 13 Warragul 3rd = 16 Grouseness 4th = 14 Wound Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Prince Syntax | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Prince Syntax 2nd = 3 Bettor Watch Him 3rd = 5 Cause For Applause 4th = 12 Likaveeeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Arolok Lil Gal | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:53 | 1st = 4 Arolok Lil Gal 2nd = 3 Cosmic Don 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Boof 4th = 6 Tim Riggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Meadow Valley Sky | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Meadow Valley Sky 2nd = 5 Allthemoves 3rd = 6 Moonshine Linda 4th = 8 Black Cat Claw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 14 Trojan Grey | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:45 | 1st = 14 Trojan Grey 2nd = 15 The Debater 3rd = 4 Avalanche Warning 4th = 13 Trilli Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Blackie Chan | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Blackie Chan 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 2 Bigtime Ranson 4th = 9 Cawbourne Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Hunchback | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Hunchback 2nd = 2 With a Whisper 4th = 1 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Secret Reward | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 Secret Reward 2nd = 3 Confluence 3rd = 4 Kedleston 4th = 15 Duan Zhixing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Harkonen Bale | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 7 All In Berlin 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 5 Act Naturally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Barbiethebeachgirl | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Barbiethebeachgirl 2nd = 5 Accidently 3rd = 6 Colombian Gold 4th = 7 Witherspoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Riverdale Tarzan | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:19 | 1st = 4 Riverdale Tarzan 2nd = 2 Tiger Tees 3rd = 6 Krazy Blaze 4th = 3 Cosmic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 12 The Blue Valiant | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:14 | 1st = 12 The Blue Valiant 2nd = 7 Light The Flame 3rd = 5 Illawong Bliss 4th = 2 Hettivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Blue | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 5 Kaputski 4th = 8 Cawbourne Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Kilty Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 11:59 | 1st = 5 Kilty Jewel 2nd = 6 Destini Delta 3rd = 1 Amazon Warrior 4th = 3 Cool Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 7 Scooters Rose 4th = 8 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 11:45 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 2 Soaked 3rd = 5 Frances Annie 4th = 1 Defence Got Jumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Spring Time Miss | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Time Miss 2nd = 3 Kintamani 3rd = 8 Dead Eye Dickson 4th = 5 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 11:32 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 9 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 5 Bigtime Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Pottsy | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 11:15 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Pottsy 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gunna 4th = 7 Slick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Wetchester | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 10:57 | 1st = 2 Wetchester 2nd = 8 Mitsuta 3rd = 5 Bigtime George 4th = 7 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Tomorrow Star | ||
Mon Jun 26 2017 10:39 | 1st = 4 Tomorrow Star 2nd = 3 Two Hungwid 3rd = 1 Bigtime Rosie 4th = 2 Loco Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 All About Pink | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:55 | 1st = 1 All About Pink 2nd = 2 Boo Hoo 3rd = 5 Soho Eastwood 4th = 4 Ready For Takeoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Bwana Rama | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:49 | 1st = 2 Bwana Rama 2nd = 3 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 4 Houdini Blue 4th = 1 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 10 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:40 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 1 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 7 Sir Nicholas 4th = 9 Four Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:34 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 7 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 5 Serena Fly High 4th = 4 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Better Than Money | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:25 | 1st = 4 Better Than Money 2nd = 1 All The Torque 3rd = 11 Jaxon Fella 4th = 10 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Kay Are Emm | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:19 | 1st = 2 Kay Are Emm 2nd = 1 Kirk Bale 3rd = 4 Minnesota 4th = 6 Juda Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 1 Im Zuleika | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Im Zuleika 2nd = 4 Jay Jays Jet 3rd = 7 Backpage Screamer 4th = 10 Bhutane Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Fri May 26 2017 23:04 | 1st = 6 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 2 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 7 Supreme Ollie 4th = 4 Bang Goes Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:55 | 1st = 10 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 8 Lightning Calder 3rd = 3 Idle Maple 4th = 9 Hudson Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Lost Blue | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:49 | 1st = 2 Lost Blue 2nd = 8 Right Said Frank 3rd = 7 Bush Destroyer 4th = 1 Crackerjack Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Master Paige | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:44 | 1st = 6 Master Paige 2nd = 7 Jay Dub 3rd = 10 Cemento Rapido 4th = 5 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Gate Juan | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:41 | 1st = 2 Gate Juan 2nd = 1 Some Eye Que 3rd = 7 Finding Mo 4th = 3 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Brock On | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:38 | 1st = 2 Brock On 2nd = 8 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 4 Lord Reddan 4th = 5 Incognito Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 6 Nobbys Beach Boy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Nobbys Beach Boy 2nd = 8 Uaintseennothinyet 3rd = 9 Bartowski 4th = 5 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Dangerwood | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Dangerwood 2nd = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 2 Wild Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 8 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 1 Bettor Reward 4th = 3 Run Oneover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 5 Big Red Sun 3rd = 3 Khumba 4th = 9 Dazza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Stockton | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:16 | 1st = 8 Stockton 2nd = 6 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 3 Constant Rama 4th = 1 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Go Levi | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Go Levi 3rd = 8 Le Sands 4th = 6 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Milla Rose | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Milla Rose 3rd = 8 Le Sands 4th = 6 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Thirlstane King | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Thirlstane King 2nd = 7 Riley Coyote 3rd = 8 Tisu Bombbelle 4th = 4 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Nymphadora Tonks | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Nymphadora Tonks 2nd = 7 Avatar Minty 3rd = 1 Chardy 4th = 8 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 10 Times Of Glory | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:03 | 1st = 10 Times Of Glory 2nd = 8 Prince Of Smiles 3rd = 9 Chucking Stone 4th = 6 Adda Shooting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Ima Kuri | ||
Fri May 26 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Ima Kuri 2nd = 6 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 2 Loony Moony 4th = 7 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Spirited Quality | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Spirited Quality 2nd = 4 Reignlee 3rd = 5 Wild Angel 4th = 3 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Harry Hoo | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Harry Hoo 2nd = 5 Livura 3rd = 11 Overboard Again 4th = 10 Johnny Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Mepunga Dasha | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Dasha 2nd = 1 Garick Olivander 3rd = 2 Amazon Warrior 4th = 9 Spa Doduo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 11 Adele Said | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:44 | 1st = 11 Adele Said 2nd = 1 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 12 Falcon Harry 4th = 2 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 South | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 South 2nd = 4 Skylab 3rd = 6 Party Games 4th = 8 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Miss Noelle | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Noelle 2nd = 7 Tender Don 3rd = 5 Button Brigade 4th = 6 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Mister Twister | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Mister Twister 2nd = 7 Fast Times 3rd = 6 Kong 4th = 5 Victor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Little Vossy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Little Vossy 2nd = 1 Tronic Flash 3rd = 2 Select Opal 4th = 7 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 1 Chal Storm | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Chal Storm 2nd = 10 Mr Nickel 3rd = 3 Art Lover 4th = 2 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 15 Diapason | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 15 Diapason 2nd = 12 Swampland 3rd = 16 Manhattan Vixen 4th = 9 Sneakers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Hogwarts Express | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 4 Rockstar Max 3rd = 1 Manifold 4th = 6 Sisco General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Ess Bee | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Ess Bee 2nd = 1 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 4 Get Over It 4th = 6 Playing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Soho Wall Street | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 8 Vultan Tin 3rd = 10 Change Of Address 4th = 4 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Tap Out Axe | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 6 Steps In Time 3rd = 1 Runway Idole 4th = 2 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Similan Beach | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Similan Beach 2nd = 7 Run Wick 3rd = 4 Maybe Jack 4th = 5 Berty Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Aston Philou | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Aston Philou 2nd = 3 Splash Of White 3rd = 6 King Kai 4th = 4 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Star Of Memphis | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Icon 3rd = 6 Our Little General 4th = 5 Form Analyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Maximum Dos | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Maximum Dos 2nd = 4 Blackpool Alexis 3rd = 3 We Wish 4th = 5 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Smooth Ride | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Smooth Ride 2nd = 3 Betstakker 3rd = 1 Jerry Gundi 4th = 8 Crowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 4 Charlie El | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:03 | 1st = 4 Charlie El 2nd = 5 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 8 Simply Sweet 4th = 1 Madame Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Khutulun | ||
Fri May 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Khutulun 2nd = 13 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 9 Kiwia 4th = 4 Guizot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Opal Nera | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Opal Nera 2nd = 1 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 6 Swift Ella 4th = 3 Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Coalville Tiger | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 1 Empress Lu 3rd = 5 Cheerful Scout 4th = 2 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Natural Disaster | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Natural Disaster 2nd = 11 El Hombre 3rd = 9 Out Back Joe 4th = 1 Im Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Lucks Run Out | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 8 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 2 Mate Bale 4th = 7 Black Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Carlas Heaven | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Carlas Heaven 2nd = 4 Bunji Maguire 3rd = 1 Linvel Kellie 4th = 7 Skatingon Thinice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 8 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 6 Remember Joe 4th = 1 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Delight Me | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Delight Me 2nd = 1 Times A Bonus 3rd = 5 Crockets Cullen 4th = 6 Keayang Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Megalodon | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Megalodon 2nd = 5 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 2 Kims Love 4th = 7 Starzsa Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 4 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 5 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 8 Taking Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 2 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 1 Nekite River 4th = 9 Im Super Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Charlevoix | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Charlevoix 2nd = 10 Benall 3rd = 5 Just Junior 4th = 1 Its A Silvertrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Bombora Comet | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Bombora Comet 2nd = 8 Dyna Kelly 3rd = 4 Dyna Naitch 4th = 6 Meehan Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Youbetteryoubet | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Youbetteryoubet 2nd = 3 Lis Rulz 3rd = 2 M T Pockets 4th = 7 Lets Go Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Hidden Bad | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Hidden Bad 2nd = 8 Three Kings 3rd = 7 Mcclinchie 4th = 6 Pay Me Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 5 Detroit Lion 3rd = 8 Tap Out Tony 4th = 1 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 2 Art Finest 3rd = 7 Murdocks River 4th = 1 Rainbow Styling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Harjeet | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Harjeet 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Turbo 3rd = 7 Usain Jolt 4th = 8 Sea Double Ugrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Zipping Paris | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Zipping Paris 2nd = 2 Hyundai Hawk 3rd = 4 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 3 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Brynmor | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Brynmor 2nd = 2 Straps 3rd = 1 Lochlee Jacob 4th = 5 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Lektra Miss | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lektra Miss 2nd = 6 Armageddon Now 3rd = 8 Brough 4th = 4 Hedwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 3 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 4 My Rona Gold 4th = 6 Miss Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Maheer Mister | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:02 | 1st = 6 Maheer Mister 2nd = 7 Neighlor 3rd = 5 Jamieson Shard 4th = 2 Ideal World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Terindah | ||
Fri May 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Terindah 2nd = 10 Barchetta 3rd = 14 Schilleraine 4th = 6 Bobs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Good Odds Ava | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Ava 2nd = 4 Shockwave 3rd = 3 Paddys Pearl 4th = 5 Enjoy The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Tubs Tiger | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 3 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 2 Taabinga Express 4th = 1 King Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Blinding Light | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Blinding Light 2nd = 9 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 4 The Pacesetter 4th = 1 Jacksagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Duplicated | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Duplicated 2nd = 10 Pirate Bay 3rd = 2 Daylight Robbery 4th = 1 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Scooterwillrev | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 8 Mavis Merle 3rd = 3 Timely Sovereign 4th = 1 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Fleur Delacour | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Fleur Delacour 2nd = 6 Little Big Girl 3rd = 2 Miss Dangerwood 4th = 1 Kolora Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Poppy Had Courage | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Poppy Had Courage 2nd = 1 Young Nick Fraser 3rd = 4 Broadway Harry 4th = 5 Snapper Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Rocky Foxtrot | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Rocky Foxtrot 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 6 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 5 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 5 Clover Mac 3rd = 1 Our Dreamlover 4th = 9 Claudys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Shining Beauty | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Shining Beauty 2nd = 2 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 8 Paua To Rush 4th = 4 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 7 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 1 Fear Fire 4th = 6 Foxzami Tyga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Pakipaki | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Pakipaki 2nd = 6 Opoutama 3rd = 8 Envious 4th = 7 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Chantrey | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Chantrey 2nd = 2 Written In Style 3rd = 8 Desdon Murruffy 4th = 9 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Charlie Garcon | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Charlie Garcon 2nd = 10 Watch Me Blush 3rd = 7 World Traveller 4th = 6 Hot Hansel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 St Pauli | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 St Pauli 2nd = 8 Dashing Dino 3rd = 4 Tegxcellent 4th = 3 Baloney Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 13 Gentle Giant | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:27 | 1st = 13 Gentle Giant 2nd = 2 Indiana Dreaming 3rd = 11 Fizzing 4th = 16 Bright Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 12 The Storm Chief 3rd = 10 Disco Under Fire 4th = 3 Ace Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Playing Arkabella | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 7 Huiffier 3rd = 10 El Jays Mystery 4th = 5 Harshali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Jean Baptiste | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 7 Arambi Star 3rd = 1 Emerging Art 4th = 5 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Imagine Time | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Imagine Time 2nd = 5 Bekin Street 3rd = 8 Sideswipe Maid 4th = 3 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Polly Cracker | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Polly Cracker 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 8 Increasing 4th = 7 Slick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Paua Hiking | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Paua Hiking 2nd = 5 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 Mick Mow 4th = 2 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Poster Boy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Poster Boy 2nd = 4 Kurai Kage 3rd = 6 Amelias Courage 4th = 3 Flaming Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Go Jotto | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Go Jotto 2nd = 2 Eltora 3rd = 1 Trew Danger 4th = 3 Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Gotta Go Dali Queen | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Dali Queen 2nd = 1 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 8 Lusty Mac 4th = 9 Bet Out Of Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Charge | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Charge 2nd = 1 Almaniac 3rd = 6 Cute Gambler 4th = 4 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Raksmach | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Raksmach 2nd = 7 Mister Haywood 3rd = 9 Our Braxton 4th = 1 Manassa Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Savvy Dresser | ||
Fri May 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Savvy Dresser 2nd = 10 Diamond Grace 3rd = 1 All Well 4th = 9 Choix Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Drysdale Doll | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 7 Alice Allen 3rd = 9 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 1 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Hotdiggettycullen | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:56 | 1st = 12 Hotdiggettycullen 2nd = 2 Vinny Gambini 3rd = 3 Man Of Steel 4th = 6 Takitimu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Revenge | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Revenge 2nd = 2 Scars Brother 3rd = 8 Bogart Blend 4th = 1 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Wroxton Balboa | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Wroxton Balboa 2nd = 5 Alto Cumulus 3rd = 1 Stonebridge 4th = 6 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Dayraid | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 10 Dayraid 2nd = 9 Faithful Jet 3rd = 7 Black Ops 4th = 3 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Dargo Dasher | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 10 Early King 3rd = 2 Miss Juddy 4th = 4 Lemon Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Air Time | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Air Time 2nd = 7 Shaylor Nora 3rd = 4 Bokarm Athena 4th = 2 Twinkle Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Spare Some Time | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Spare Some Time 2nd = 1 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 2 Absinthe Minded 4th = 3 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Solid As A Rock | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Solid As A Rock 2nd = 1 Runsafarirun 3rd = 2 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 6 Chief Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 One Required | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 One Required 2nd = 6 Golden Warrior 3rd = 3 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 5 Iconic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Gentleman Sir | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Gentleman Sir 2nd = 6 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 7 Tereskova 4th = 2 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Second Gear | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Second Gear 2nd = 8 Mama Nature Said 3rd = 6 Mondella 4th = 5 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Our Wall Street Wolf | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Our Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 9 Rockn And Rolln 3rd = 11 Master Benny 4th = 8 Thatz Four Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Radiant Rouge | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Radiant Rouge 2nd = 10 Testa Life 3rd = 1 Antonia 4th = 3 Canterbury Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Joie Eclat | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Joie Eclat 2nd = 5 Motivate Her 3rd = 6 Zipping Frank 4th = 4 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Bd Khaosan | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:26 | 1st = 3 Bd Khaosan 2nd = 8 Needle 3rd = 6 Sundons Flyer 4th = 2 Donsmedad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Fays Magic | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 Fays Magic 2nd = 8 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 1 Salyn Sal 4th = 2 Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Ace Marlow | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Ace Marlow 2nd = 2 Stoppa Bus 3rd = 4 Loris Fury 4th = 6 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:21 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 6 Rocking With Charm 3rd = 8 Anniechickenstalka 4th = 5 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 The Bettormack | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 The Bettormack 2nd = 1 Spot Eight 3rd = 7 I Am Camelot 4th = 9 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Scooters Rose | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:16 | 1st = 1 Scooters Rose 2nd = 7 Kings Call 3rd = 2 All In Berlin 4th = 6 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Under Advice | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Under Advice 2nd = 3 Magooley 3rd = 2 Alpha Hector 4th = 8 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Miss Graceland | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Graceland 2nd = 4 Christian Major 3rd = 1 Chirpy Chuckles 4th = 3 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Pleasurable | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Pleasurable 2nd = 4 Ideal Dash 3rd = 6 Eye Lash 4th = 5 Eyesdown And Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Wants Too | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wants Too 2nd = 3 Terra Torra 3rd = 1 Pawlee 4th = 5 Mitcharlie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Jonah Jones | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Jonah Jones 2nd = 3 Line My Pockets 3rd = 9 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 2 Alert The Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Sky Lake | ||
Fri May 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Sky Lake 2nd = 6 Sister Maree 3rd = 2 Black And Tan 4th = 8 Under the Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Jimmy Flash | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Flash 2nd = 1 Sisco Sizzle 3rd = 4 Mahjong Princess 4th = 3 Texas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Rocknroll Princess | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:56 | 1st = 11 Rocknroll Princess 2nd = 7 Happy Heidi 3rd = 12 Amazon Lily 4th = 4 Bet On A Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Hoop Dreams | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 2 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 6 Spring Ellie 4th = 1 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Drive The Dream | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 10 Drive The Dream 2nd = 9 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 8 Chilla Breeze 4th = 11 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Lil Lola Breeze | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:46 | 1st = 4 Lil Lola Breeze 2nd = 5 Alpha Iris 3rd = 2 Pavlova Cloud 4th = 7 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Doug | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 1 Jinja Coll 3rd = 2 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 6 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Taurisi | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:41 | 1st = 5 Taurisi 2nd = 3 Art Of My Art 3rd = 10 Yaholyterror 4th = 11 Sultan Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Heir | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 4 Dr Yanma 3rd = 6 Silky Strings 4th = 8 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Big Mach | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Big Mach 2nd = 5 Cobra Banner 3rd = 8 Mo Casino 4th = 2 Zadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Celebrity Guest | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:33 | 1st = 8 Celebrity Guest 2nd = 4 Nansastar 3rd = 2 Desert Safari 4th = 3 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Call Me Aussie | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 2 Holly Knocks 3rd = 4 Samantha Benz 4th = 3 Adhara Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 1 Limbo Larry 3rd = 6 Guts 4th = 4 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Superfecta | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 Superfecta 2nd = 8 Usain Colt 3rd = 3 Donegal Carrickfin 4th = 6 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Erin Choice | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Erin Choice 2nd = 5 Spanish Queen 3rd = 1 Clover Cottage 4th = 3 Warrior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Gasmonkey | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Gasmonkey 2nd = 6 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 7 Likeallofus 4th = 10 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Elusive Pearl | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Elusive Pearl 2nd = 4 Black Sky Riot 3rd = 7 Dark Vader 4th = 6 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Frost | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Frost 2nd = 8 Youre The Best 3rd = 2 Brilliant Jayla 4th = 7 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Issue | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Issue 2nd = 3 Golden Khan 3rd = 7 Myrniong Floyd 4th = 4 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Lovely Bundy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Lovely Bundy 2nd = 10 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 4 Im Just Awesome 4th = 6 Majestic One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Monika Bella | ||
Fri May 26 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 Monika Bella 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 2 Price Rise 4th = 1 Sheza Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Asta Leugo | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Asta Leugo 2nd = 9 Hey Porsha 3rd = 1 Pom Pay 4th = 7 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Are You | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Are You 2nd = 2 Slick Ice 3rd = 6 Crumps Princess 4th = 5 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Reign On Me | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:54 | 1st = 9 Reign On Me 2nd = 11 Tehoro Dazzle 3rd = 8 Xmas Joyella 4th = 7 Rum In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Subtle Delight | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Subtle Delight 2nd = 3 Ice Crusher 3rd = 8 Macheasy 4th = 11 Heritage Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Dulcafay | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Dulcafay 2nd = 3 Dude Perfect 3rd = 7 Star Rise 4th = 1 Thirty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 4 Donot Say Anything | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Donot Say Anything 2nd = 16 Mogul 3rd = 3 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 9 Andari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 10 Winevara | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Winevara 2nd = 3 Ivanhov 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 1 Mousey Mousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 10 Dancing Dolly | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:39 | 1st = 10 Dancing Dolly 2nd = 3 Watta Storm 3rd = 4 Dark Sprite 4th = 6 Piecost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 10 - 13 Scrap Copper | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:35 | 1st = 13 Scrap Copper 2nd = 9 Elite Dubleo 3rd = 15 Wig Wam Bam 4th = 6 Snuggle Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 King of Swing | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 King of Swing 2nd = 6 Aramis 3rd = 7 Rain Man 4th = 5 Royal Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 4 Miss Vane 3rd = 5 Bank Rogue 4th = 1 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Bay Harmony | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Bay Harmony 2nd = 14 Kartem Around Boy 3rd = 6 High Diamonds 4th = 9 Antagonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Sail Surfer | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Sail Surfer 2nd = 4 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Sure Shot 4th = 3 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Waste Of Time | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Waste Of Time 2nd = 8 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 2 Tuxedo Max 4th = 9 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Regal Assassin | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:22 | 1st = 12 Regal Assassin 2nd = 9 One Over Da Skye 3rd = 5 Idle Moose 4th = 4 Unique Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Murrmaid | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Murrmaid 2nd = 2 Atlantic Sentinel 3rd = 13 Kentucky Darter 4th = 6 Happy Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Iceni Skye | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Iceni Skye 2nd = 1 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 2 Ourboy Fab 4th = 6 Puffin Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Pink Sunset | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Pink Sunset 2nd = 2 Vinaka Wyce 3rd = 8 Road To Riches 4th = 6 Jimary Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:13 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 8 Bigtime Light 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Lyns 4th = 6 Thrilling Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Precision Strike | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Precision Strike 2nd = 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 5 Clouds 4th = 13 Our Rock Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maywyn Opals | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 8 Hay Miss Knocka 3rd = 7 Who Said So 4th = 6 Western Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 One Bid Buys | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 One Bid Buys 2nd = 11 Izinthezone 3rd = 5 A Glass Of Tanqueray 4th = 4 Rave Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Rouen | ||
Fri May 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Rouen 2nd = 5 Pecans 3rd = 6 Shell Strykeya 4th = 4 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Penny Worth | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Penny Worth 2nd = 2 Siennas Gem 3rd = 8 Sams General 4th = 5 Ridos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Bancroft | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bancroft 2nd = 5 Academy Hill 3rd = 7 Montrer Dame 4th = 1 Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:53 | 3rd = 5 Hannah Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Elite Excuse | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:53 | 1st = 12 Elite Excuse 2nd = 13 Bettor Under Fire 3rd = 5 Hannah Extreme 4th = 11 Bubble Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Roys The King | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Roys The King 2nd = 7 Ebonnie 3rd = 5 Loose Tabacco 4th = 4 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Lord Denman | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Lord Denman 2nd = 6 Little Off The Top 3rd = 1 To A Degree 4th = 2 Therese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Takalookatmenow | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:48 | 1st = 11 Takalookatmenow 2nd = 5 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 2 Stayintown Tonight 4th = 12 Walter Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 1 Little Written 3rd = 9 Ego Yar 4th = 2 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Walloon Miss | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Walloon Miss 2nd = 5 Frosty Black Jay 3rd = 8 Tootsweet 4th = 1 Jojo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Lover | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:41 | 1st = 2 Lover 2nd = 1 Bigtime Ellie 3rd = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 4 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 8 Stellar Flash 3rd = 5 Ripsaw Ronny 4th = 10 Cambos Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Hidden Gold | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Hidden Gold 2nd = 4 Mysterium 3rd = 2 Zendaye 4th = 5 Takings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 3 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 4 Vista King 4th = 5 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Zeusman | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Zeusman 2nd = 7 Shampers 3rd = 6 Tom Raks 4th = 5 Beyond Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Eja Patron | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Eja Patron 2nd = 14 Living Legend 3rd = 5 As Kiwi As 4th = 7 Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Which Vision | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 Which Vision 2nd = 1 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 8 Richie Rich 4th = 4 Scootin Putin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Uncool Albert | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Uncool Albert 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 7 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Sun Choice | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Sun Choice 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 7 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Alfden | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Alfden 2nd = 4 Storm On 3rd = 5 Illyrian 4th = 3 Midnight Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 17 She Tells Lies | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 17 She Tells Lies 2nd = 8 Neurum Road 3rd = 18 Essay Raider 4th = 12 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Hammer Head | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Hammer Head 2nd = 5 Greysynd Ash 3rd = 6 Iceni Crusader 4th = 2 Double Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:16 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 8 See Eye Aye 3rd = 7 Blackjack Man 4th = 4 Ace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Kaanapali | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Kaanapali 2nd = 8 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 3 Captain Charge Over 4th = 9 French Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Flash Of Hope | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Flash Of Hope 2nd = 8 Curly Magic 3rd = 3 Woodside Rocky 4th = 6 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Wild Promises | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Wild Promises 2nd = 3 Ferrari Key 3rd = 7 Wild Tifi 4th = 1 Come On George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Still Just Under | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Still Just Under 2nd = 2 Roger Cherry 3rd = 1 Severus Grange 4th = 8 Krazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Supreme Renegade | ||
Fri May 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Supreme Renegade 2nd = 6 Ruby Road 3rd = 2 Gorgeous Ryder 4th = 11 Arties Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:56 | 1st = 2 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 1 Five Eyes 3rd = 8 Opawa Tommo 4th = 3 Bigtime Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Red Right Out | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Red Right Out 2nd = 19 Collegiate 3rd = 3 Rippin N Tearin 4th = 1 Kuttamurra Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Aitch | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Aitch 2nd = 8 Forlano 3rd = 7 Todd Bless 4th = 5 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Jack Ya Zipper | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Jack Ya Zipper 2nd = 8 Dive Bomber 3rd = 2 Shearers Ugg 4th = 5 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Chelsea Star | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Star 2nd = 11 Hope Island 3rd = 1 Run Louie Run 4th = 13 Traconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 2 Amlin Prince 3rd = 1 My Wrecker 4th = 7 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Comply Or Die 2nd = 10 Shareapassion 3rd = 9 Ina Great Place 4th = 3 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Racer | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Racer 2nd = 6 Casual Sipper 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 4 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Gresham Station | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Gresham Station 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 8 Go One More 4th = 5 Pastiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Pure Presence | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:33 | 1st = 6 Pure Presence 2nd = 9 Peregrine Strike 3rd = 1 Its No Myth 4th = 3 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Harvard | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Harvard 2nd = 10 Von Richter 3rd = 9 Missed 4th = 11 Starlight Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Ima Chevey | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Ima Chevey 2nd = 5 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 2 Gypsy Flash 4th = 7 Nellysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 7 Perceptive | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 Perceptive 2nd = 2 Lord Sibford 3rd = 3 She Rocks 4th = 11 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Northern Divine | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 13 Northern Divine 2nd = 12 Lips N Hips 3rd = 9 Suggan Buggan 4th = 7 Hancock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Precious Parker | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Precious Parker 2nd = 1 Kenzi 3rd = 3 Koombooyana Song 4th = 5 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Splash Of Blue | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 4 Vista Bandit 3rd = 3 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 5 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 11 Soldi Domani | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 11 Soldi Domani 2nd = 5 Marscay Force 3rd = 2 Charge Missile 4th = 14 High Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Zipping Montana | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Montana 2nd = 4 Frissy Lizzie 3rd = 8 Diddy Chick 4th = 5 Wild Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Rock With Sam | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:03 | 1st = 3 Rock With Sam 2nd = 1 One Last Roll 3rd = 6 Paternity Suit 4th = 8 Ann Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Harry Aztec | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Harry Aztec 2nd = 1 Bretts Magic 3rd = 4 No Thru Road 4th = 6 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Del Rios | ||
Fri May 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Del Rios 2nd = 10 Sheer Force 3rd = 9 Royal Lady 4th = 8 La Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Miss Belladonna | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 5 Dozer Lad 3rd = 3 King Gibbo 4th = 7 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Goldmine | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Goldmine 2nd = 5 Limelight 3rd = 8 Dizzy Days 4th = 7 Brazen Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Diddy Adora | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Diddy Adora 2nd = 1 Canny Drive 3rd = 8 Victor Roy 4th = 4 Midnight Paula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Madame Libre | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:48 | 1st = 5 Madame Libre 2nd = 2 Londonderry Air 3rd = 11 Dream Divine 4th = 1 Docket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Miss Tuscan | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Tuscan 2nd = 2 Londonderry Air 3rd = 11 Dream Divine 4th = 1 Docket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Flaming Aces | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Flaming Aces 2nd = 5 Limerick Moon 3rd = 1 Rocky King 4th = 4 Heartford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Assemble Nitro | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Assemble Nitro 2nd = 3 Veetee Mist 3rd = 10 Azza 4th = 8 Maximum Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Matts Boy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Ecclefechan 3rd = 6 Wota Chill 4th = 7 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 13 True Stepper | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 13 True Stepper 2nd = 4 Yeah The Boys 3rd = 8 Jane Of Steel 4th = 5 Averna Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Laras Web | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Laras Web 2nd = 11 Kharir 3rd = 4 Madam Stowell 4th = 2 Delle Donne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Photozen | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Photozen 2nd = 6 Queen Zenobia 3rd = 5 Thankheavnforgirls 4th = 7 Mighty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Bursar | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Bursar 2nd = 8 Dora Dufran 3rd = 2 Royal Action 4th = 1 Terra Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 11 Star Aspiration | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:20 | 1st = 11 Star Aspiration 2nd = 8 Grey Storm 3rd = 2 Kruptable 4th = 6 Silver Cloud Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Arashundi | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Arashundi 2nd = 7 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 8 Princess Briana 4th = 3 Soeztoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Satin Guru | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Satin Guru 2nd = 4 Darci Inn 3rd = 10 Point Proven 4th = 11 Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Petite Belle | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Petite Belle 2nd = 2 Belgarion 3rd = 4 Bungaloo Sunset 4th = 1 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Blossom Belle | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Blossom Belle 2nd = 1 Snow Much Fun 3rd = 8 Slick Magic 4th = 5 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Rock De France | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Rock De France 2nd = 2 Caesars Secret 3rd = 5 Aquajewel 4th = 3 Fast Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Peaky Boy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Peaky Boy 2nd = 1 Ohoka Alex 3rd = 8 Ketchikan Blue 4th = 7 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Lady Louise | ||
Fri May 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Lady Louise 2nd = 12 Rimraam 3rd = 10 New York Philly 4th = 8 Dimoshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Tycoon Rossa | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Rossa 2nd = 3 Blake Street 3rd = 2 Legal Loophole 4th = 13 Tickatare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Inter Sam | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Inter Sam 2nd = 4 Rapid Rock 3rd = 5 Taylas Banjo 4th = 1 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Yastreb | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:48 | 1st = 2 Yastreb 2nd = 1 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 4 Chippies Miss 4th = 8 Better Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Davids Legacy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Davids Legacy 2nd = 3 Penalty Bale 3rd = 2 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 1 Idol Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 For No One | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:44 | 1st = 1 For No One 2nd = 3 Bundah 3rd = 5 New Direction 4th = 4 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Hangin With Willy | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Hangin With Willy 2nd = 3 Crusader General 3rd = 7 Liabilityadjuster 4th = 5 Out Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Crusader General | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Crusader General 2nd = 4 Hangin With Willy 3rd = 7 Liabilityadjuster 4th = 5 Out Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Folding Green | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Folding Green 2nd = 7 Parie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Sirius Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Diorissimo | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:36 | 1st = 1 Diorissimo 2nd = 4 Jane Avril 3rd = 5 Lady Davone 4th = 2 Strategus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Emily The Weapon | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Emily The Weapon 2nd = 1 Edie Finneran 3rd = 6 Black Wanderer 4th = 3 Epona Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Rooibos Deluxe | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:30 | 1st = 12 Rooibos Deluxe 2nd = 2 Ima Farmboy 3rd = 5 The Hussler 4th = 8 Deep Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Know Contest | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 Know Contest 2nd = 2 Terra Mondo 3rd = 8 Randy Fields 4th = 5 Flaps Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Euroman | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Euroman 2nd = 8 Champagne Nights 3rd = 7 Sudden Impulse 4th = 2 Mutineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Subzero Queen | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Subzero Queen 2nd = 3 Flavena 3rd = 4 Dalliance 4th = 6 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Landmarks | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Landmarks 2nd = 16 Miss Zinzin 3rd = 5 Cloud Consort 4th = 10 Shudaputaringonit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Boston You Essay | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Boston You Essay 2nd = 8 Myrtle Grange 3rd = 2 Pergamon 4th = 7 Jack Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Miss Audrey | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Audrey 2nd = 1 Konfuzzled 3rd = 3 Moorbel Drive 4th = 6 Blood Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Opawa Janet | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:11 | 1st = 6 Opawa Janet 2nd = 8 Patty Boy 3rd = 3 Know Courtesy 4th = 4 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Glama Jewel | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:08 | 1st = 6 Glama Jewel 2nd = 3 Megs Marvel 3rd = 5 Pipe Of Peace 4th = 2 Out Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Junglized | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Junglized 2nd = 4 Let It Roll 3rd = 10 Whitsunday 4th = 9 Caccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Waylay | ||
Fri May 26 2017 12:01 | 1st = 5 Waylay 2nd = 1 Accidental Offside 3rd = 7 Travel Wise 4th = 2 Gallant Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Fifty Dollar | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Fifty Dollar 2nd = 8 Gammys Choice 3rd = 1 Nitro Heroine 4th = 7 Rhiannon Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Bebado | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:53 | 1st = 1 Bebado 2nd = 15 Sweet Orphan 3rd = 3 Excelebrazione 4th = 12 Mystic Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Flower Bomb | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Flower Bomb 2nd = 8 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 3 Sweet As Brad 4th = 2 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Viva Opal | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:48 | 1st = 3 Viva Opal 2nd = 5 Carlukal 3rd = 2 Sew She Can 4th = 8 Izzy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Wainui Gold | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:45 | 1st = 7 Wainui Gold 2nd = 4 Porn Star Pete 3rd = 12 Written Song 4th = 2 Dubawi Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Oxford Red | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Oxford Red 2nd = 2 Talk Soon 3rd = 1 Fear Failure 4th = 3 Smash Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 Taieri Gem | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:25 | 1st = 4 Taieri Gem 2nd = 3 Ruby Row 3rd = 6 Checkoutthemisses 4th = 7 Livadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Caballo Blanco | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:16 | 1st = 1 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 8 Elora 3rd = 5 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 7 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Guissola | ||
Fri May 26 2017 11:10 | 1st = 7 Guissola 2nd = 5 Tapa 3rd = 1 Friends 4th = 6 Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Party Line | ||
Fri May 26 2017 10:59 | 1st = 1 Party Line 2nd = 2 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 4 Pat Patterson 4th = 3 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 7 Olympia | ||
Fri May 26 2017 10:50 | 1st = 7 Olympia 2nd = 5 Rio Tennille 3rd = 9 Lay Off 4th = 2 Yes You Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Andolas | ||
Fri May 26 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Andolas 2nd = 6 Wake Up Susie 3rd = 2 Jealous Affair 4th = 1 Homebush Ivana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Ice Princess | ||
Fri May 26 2017 10:24 | 1st = 8 Ice Princess 2nd = 6 Ghisella 3rd = 1 Terra Jago 4th = 2 Come Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 News Flash | ||
Fri May 26 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 News Flash 2nd = 2 Johnny Jones 3rd = 3 Flying Sardine 4th = 4 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Butterface | ||
Fri May 26 2017 10:06 | 1st = 7 Butterface 2nd = 4 Murphy Magic 3rd = 3 Fiery Jen 4th = 1 Homebush Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Incredible Bella | ||
Fri May 26 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Incredible Bella 2nd = 8 Spring Bombshell 3rd = 7 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 6 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 2 Kirk Bale 3rd = 7 African Bull 4th = 3 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Kid Kansas | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Kid Kansas 2nd = 2 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 5 Super Lube 4th = 4 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Rubble Gundi | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 1 Crocodile Daisy 3rd = 5 Shift Pattern 4th = 7 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Leos Gift | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Leos Gift 2nd = 1 Gravel Rash Riot 3rd = 8 Kryptonian 4th = 7 Big Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Star At Night | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Star At Night 2nd = 3 Majestic Mia 3rd = 2 De Goey 4th = 8 Dubovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Gee Callan | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:34 | 1st = 10 Gee Callan 2nd = 2 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 7 Bobs Gift 4th = 1 Vane Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Lucky Chap | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:26 | 1st = 6 Lucky Chap 2nd = 3 Landmark 3rd = 4 American Monster 4th = 1 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Deerview Storm | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 Deerview Storm 2nd = 3 Sunset Scary 3rd = 8 Weedle Monelli 4th = 6 Cooja Tamoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Tricky Tron | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Tricky Tron 2nd = 8 Crickets Dash 3rd = 3 Squirto 4th = 6 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 1 Et Cetera 3rd = 3 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 8 Aye Tee Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Striker Light | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Striker Light 2nd = 7 Connemara Black 3rd = 6 Natures Gent 4th = 3 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 All In Your Hands | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 All In Your Hands 2nd = 1 Aunty Rita 3rd = 4 Marylebone 4th = 3 Lifeasweknowit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Hello Im Leo | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 West On Liam 4th = 3 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Nitroniun | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:53 | 1st = 1 Nitroniun 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 3 Le Sands 4th = 6 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Oakdale Miss | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Oakdale Miss 2nd = 4 Brietta 3rd = 2 Big Roo Drew 4th = 7 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 1 Premier Zed 3rd = 7 Anustar 4th = 3 Elusive Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Super Luigi | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Super Luigi 2nd = 8 Show Bound 3rd = 4 Hoop Dreams 4th = 3 Zabdon Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 You Choose | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 You Choose 2nd = 2 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 5 Shaft 4th = 9 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Scott Fortitude | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Scott Fortitude 2nd = 4 Mini Dozer 3rd = 7 Premier Jess 4th = 2 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Millwood Brandy | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 10 Indulgent 3rd = 9 Long Ago 4th = 5 Acropolis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Storm Chief | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Storm Chief 2nd = 6 Full Of Wind 3rd = 2 Carlukal 4th = 8 Boomwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Ark Teamo | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:23 | 1st = 2 Ark Teamo 2nd = 4 Getinanhangon 3rd = 7 Mini Miracle 4th = 1 Zindel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:21 | 1st = 1 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 4 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 7 Jesaulenko 4th = 5 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Too Many Bills | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Too Many Bills 2nd = 1 Six Gun 3rd = 6 Magic Pass 4th = 4 You Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Backpacker Jack | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 1 Skippers Ticket 3rd = 5 Extreme Fantasy 4th = 7 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Sporty Ranger | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Sporty Ranger 2nd = 4 Art Series 3rd = 1 Seismic 4th = 2 Grand Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Tito Mojito | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Tito Mojito 2nd = 4 Nifty Neville 3rd = 1 Canino 4th = 5 Rockin Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Eurogun | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Eurogun 2nd = 8 Rumbling Daisy 3rd = 2 Mrs Spring 4th = 3 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Stagger Lee | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Stagger Lee 2nd = 9 The Dapper Don 3rd = 7 No Bettertime 4th = 4 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Up Hill Jill | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 4 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 2 Bushmans Poem 4th = 1 Duty Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Kloeis Pride | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 3 Tara Marrie 3rd = 7 Special Virtue 4th = 2 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Slick Azz El | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Slick Azz El 2nd = 1 Arctic Willow 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Rosie 4th = 5 Questar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Groovy Miss Annie | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Groovy Miss Annie 2nd = 7 Maywyns Model 3rd = 4 Only One Promise 4th = 8 Diamonds For Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Sports Knight | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Sports Knight 2nd = 3 Archie Fields 3rd = 7 Kutas Lad 4th = 6 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Goodwin Terry | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 2 Dawn Mini 3rd = 8 Bolero Icon 4th = 3 Star Of Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Moon Ovr Manhattan | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Moon Ovr Manhattan 2nd = 10 Machgower 3rd = 7 Headmaster 4th = 2 Ace Of Cardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Matt Machine | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Matt Machine 2nd = 8 Pantera Nera 3rd = 4 Pippy Dippy 4th = 3 Bears Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Gala Show | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Gala Show 2nd = 2 Look The Part 3rd = 3 Its About Time 4th = 6 Bang On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 1 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 7 Get The Blues 4th = 8 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Mista Lombo | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mista Lombo 2nd = 5 Hot To Rock 3rd = 1 Courtney John 4th = 8 Alpe De Huez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Dewana Express | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dewana Express 2nd = 3 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 8 Villa Jemma 4th = 5 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Goldstein | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Goldstein 2nd = 6 Awesome Danny 3rd = 3 Izzy Power 4th = 7 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Walter Mattgregor | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Walter Mattgregor 2nd = 4 Onyajans 3rd = 3 Cruisin Along 4th = 5 Safari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Kumbia Lass | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 6 Lightning Frank 3rd = 8 Abergavenny 4th = 1 Bushmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Spark You Up | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Spark You Up 2nd = 1 Heartland Flyer 3rd = 2 Cosmic Laptop 4th = 4 Complete Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 In The Paper | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 In The Paper 2nd = 10 Monkeybusiness 3rd = 9 Lyka Version 4th = 8 Remember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 2 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fox 4th = 4 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Mad Huey | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Mad Huey 2nd = 7 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 2 Bar Room Brawler 4th = 3 Shining Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 All Under Control | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 All Under Control 2nd = 5 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 7 Steves Star 4th = 2 Sunny Afternoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Flyrite | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Flyrite 2nd = 7 Riveting 3rd = 5 Master Riot 4th = 1 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Velocity Linder | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Velocity Linder 2nd = 1 Checkout Charlie 3rd = 3 Up The Heat 4th = 6 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Maestro Bellini | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 2 Just Rokin 3rd = 1 Official Reign 4th = 7 Miraclesdoappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Shades Of Lippy | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Lippy 2nd = 2 Joraddi 3rd = 7 Allen Sharpie 4th = 3 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Prancing Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Prancing Tiger 2nd = 2 Martam Gold 3rd = 7 Mystagogy 4th = 1 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Rave On Rabbits | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Rave On Rabbits 2nd = 1 Cloudin Up 3rd = 10 Gunna Cullect 4th = 6 Crossfirehall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Bewildering | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bewildering 2nd = 2 Moneypenny 3rd = 4 Zed Merrett 4th = 3 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Lonesome Hero | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Hero 2nd = 1 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 8 Gunlee Girl 4th = 7 Sheza Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Dark Secret | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Dark Secret 2nd = 6 Star In Sight 3rd = 7 Silicon Valley 4th = 4 Levina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Buckle Up Jem | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Jem 2nd = 1 Peta Sketa 3rd = 4 Why Not Mick 4th = 2 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Afrojack | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Afrojack 2nd = 1 Head Wreck 3rd = 2 Bit Wicked 4th = 4 Inkjet Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Corporal Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 7 Better With Bourbon 3rd = 10 Mister Fantangles 4th = 9 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 3 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 5 Mumma Josie 4th = 6 Steel The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Havana Black | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Havana Black 2nd = 2 Madre 3rd = 7 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 6 Velocity Barina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Miles Above | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Miles Above 2nd = 10 Puffnstuff 3rd = 9 Satellite Village 4th = 3 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Magic Euphoria | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Magic Euphoria 2nd = 5 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 1 Liberty Diamond 4th = 8 Merchant Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 10 Sound Of Belles | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:06 | 1st = 10 Sound Of Belles 2nd = 3 Esky Lid 3rd = 2 Belivet 4th = 1 Jacks On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Abitmorebliss | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:02 | 1st = 11 Abitmorebliss 2nd = 1 Trilight Brigade 3rd = 2 Real Diamond 4th = 9 Priddy Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Raw Ability | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Raw Ability 2nd = 3 Barking Bad 3rd = 5 Yarraman Ace 4th = 2 Cosmic Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Solo Dancer 2nd = 5 Lethal Kid 3rd = 4 Princess Light 4th = 1 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Trentleigh | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Trentleigh 2nd = 3 Any Wonder 3rd = 6 Bukthsystem 4th = 7 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Black Grape | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 13 Black Grape 2nd = 3 Harry Thomas 3rd = 5 Hodge Podge 4th = 2 Bucktorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Hearts To Hearts | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Hearts To Hearts 2nd = 8 Resplando 3rd = 7 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 2 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Our Braxton | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Our Braxton 2nd = 2 Sportygal 3rd = 1 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 8 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Lady Moonlight | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Lady Moonlight 2nd = 6 Casual Friday 3rd = 4 Chew Star 4th = 8 Mexican Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Regal Bill | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Regal Bill 2nd = 3 Valkyrie Candy 3rd = 1 Tysons Fantasy 4th = 4 Max Be Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Ultimate Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:32 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Dawn 2nd = 13 Regal Ambition 3rd = 2 Our Pontiac 4th = 12 Runfortheroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Face To Face | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Face To Face 2nd = 3 Claretown Happy 3rd = 7 Patchie Kaye 4th = 5 Firey Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Annas Best | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Annas Best 2nd = 2 Bubbaloobah 3rd = 10 Fui Fui 4th = 4 Turbo Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Bellasares | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Bellasares 2nd = 6 Soaky Oaks 3rd = 8 Shamui 4th = 5 Brontes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Elle Yeah | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Elle Yeah 2nd = 5 Whosashadylady 3rd = 4 Morgnmindy 4th = 8 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lord Sirius | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Lord Sirius 2nd = 3 Memphis 3rd = 8 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 7 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Bevel | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Bevel 2nd = 3 Come On Board 3rd = 2 Checkers 4th = 10 Esperanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Forty Thieves | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:05 | 1st = 12 Forty Thieves 2nd = 9 The Diamond King 3rd = 4 Island Five Star 4th = 3 Grinydontcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Tuscan Dream | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Dream 2nd = 2 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 1 Iceni Rival 4th = 5 Jacks Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 He Can Yodel | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 He Can Yodel 2nd = 8 King Logie 3rd = 1 Panama Red 4th = 7 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Vande Velde | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Vande Velde 2nd = 1 Major Strike 3rd = 8 Judah Ben Hur 4th = 7 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Celebrity Babe | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 6 Agros Thunder 3rd = 1 Benne Fortuna 4th = 4 Barra Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Timmy May | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Timmy May 2nd = 4 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 6 The Oriflamme 4th = 2 Brenroy Jokajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Bundy Princess | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Bundy Princess 2nd = 4 Charlotte Street 3rd = 5 Course You Will 4th = 6 Sleek Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Shiftywall | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:42 | 1st = 9 Shiftywall 2nd = 4 Mister Chisholm 3rd = 3 Walter Creed 4th = 6 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Reservoir Risk | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Reservoir Risk 2nd = 8 Fab Seven 3rd = 4 Status Seeker 4th = 1 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Bergio | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Bergio 2nd = 2 Moonsearch 3rd = 10 Miss Meika 4th = 5 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Tahlias Way | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Tahlias Way 2nd = 9 Vickis Choice 3rd = 7 Ima Paceman 4th = 4 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Passionate Fella | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Passionate Fella 2nd = 3 He Can Talk 3rd = 7 Shootforthestarzzz 4th = 9 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Berridale Buddie | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Berridale Buddie 2nd = 5 Little Bit Shiny 3rd = 1 Victo Bale 4th = 7 Winlock Wrighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Presumption | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Presumption 2nd = 2 Gun Guru 3rd = 7 Fantastic Magic 4th = 17 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Our Gift | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Our Gift 2nd = 4 Pirate Coast 3rd = 1 Blitzing Racer 4th = 8 Fight To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Swaggie Shannon | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Swaggie Shannon 2nd = 5 Snoop Stride 3rd = 9 Fire Up Franco 4th = 6 Grande Anse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Midnight Hayze | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:09 | 1st = 7 Midnight Hayze 2nd = 8 Fearless Dancer 3rd = 9 Perfect Lady 4th = 3 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Sluggem | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:04 | 1st = 9 Sluggem 2nd = 11 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 8 Kings Law 4th = 10 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Snippyliss | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 17:01 | 1st = 3 Snippyliss 2nd = 2 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 6 Suave Odessa 4th = 1 Fiery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Celtic Wizard | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Celtic Wizard 2nd = 6 Cheap Express 3rd = 11 Grinding Hard 4th = 2 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Infrared Ethics | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 5 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 2 Sheza Zipper 4th = 1 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 San Pablo | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 San Pablo 2nd = 5 Power Law 3rd = 2 Nemrud 4th = 4 Cross Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Star Billing | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Star Billing 2nd = 5 Bonknocka Beans 3rd = 7 Fi Fi Rumble 4th = 8 White Line Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Divine Chills | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Divine Chills 2nd = 1 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 11 Alaskan Sun 4th = 13 Blue Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Molly The Snip | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Molly The Snip 2nd = 2 Force Of Three 3rd = 8 Pass The Glass 4th = 1 Red Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Infinite Senor | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Infinite Senor 2nd = 8 Rozehill Beth 3rd = 2 Alexanderia 4th = 7 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Crazy Pops | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Crazy Pops 2nd = 3 Care To Think 3rd = 6 Rhyming 4th = 5 Grey Steyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Gas Metre | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Gas Metre 2nd = 7 Steps In Time 3rd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 2 Spring Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Magic Impact | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Magic Impact 2nd = 9 Aurore 3rd = 2 Macdawn 4th = 5 Magnum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Time To Hunt | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Time To Hunt 2nd = 3 Reveille 3rd = 6 Fille De Merit 4th = 1 Something Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Peridot | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:19 | 1st = 5 Peridot 2nd = 1 Our Cavalier 3rd = 3 Draw The Whip 4th = 8 Adhara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Maraam | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Maraam 2nd = 5 All In The Reflexs 3rd = 3 Leami Astray 4th = 8 Nonpareil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Southwood Max | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Southwood Max 2nd = 5 Dream Of Success 3rd = 3 Alpha Nyx 4th = 4 Sharina Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Slick Gus | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Slick Gus 2nd = 5 Temple Gate 3rd = 8 Shirloz 4th = 1 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Sanima Star | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Sanima Star 2nd = 4 Nullarbor Pete 3rd = 10 Surf Cruiser 4th = 7 Pawnee Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Fragonard | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Fragonard 2nd = 8 Exacting 3rd = 6 Makatiti 4th = 11 Fife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Frisky Gambler | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Frisky Gambler 2nd = 8 Fonic Lass 3rd = 3 Irish Spice 4th = 5 Kulu Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Worthy Hero | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Worthy Hero 2nd = 11 Lothario 3rd = 9 Brave Dazzler 4th = 14 Redsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Waikiki Creek | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Waikiki Creek 2nd = 10 Hey Hey Fozz 3rd = 4 Whos My Daddy 4th = 5 Chinese Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Makoa | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Makoa 2nd = 6 Coolarama 3rd = 9 Loveisamyth 4th = 1 Lindsees Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 A Knight Of Pro | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 A Knight Of Pro 2nd = 1 Just Elated 3rd = 5 Prince Turbo 4th = 10 Vital Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Armoured Car | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Armoured Car 2nd = 6 Cold Reception 3rd = 1 Sheez Outa Cash 4th = 9 Amaral Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Ozark | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Ozark 2nd = 1 Hit The Mark 3rd = 3 Coolcraft 4th = 5 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Superbank | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Superbank 2nd = 7 Albury Way 3rd = 3 Billy Boy 4th = 6 Regal Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Cast And Hungry | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Cast And Hungry 2nd = 7 Joycee Rae 3rd = 8 Top Alcohol 4th = 5 Sorry Not Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Sol Invictus | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Sol Invictus 2nd = 2 Rockys Empire 3rd = 5 Dyna Hogan 4th = 4 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Prescience | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Prescience 2nd = 9 Bedford 3rd = 10 Dodge City 4th = 4 Dane Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 9 King Cadel | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 King Cadel 2nd = 3 Kesan 3rd = 5 Costa Lante 4th = 4 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Bicking Back | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Bicking Back 2nd = 7 Miss Two Up 3rd = 8 Sasha Banks 4th = 3 Fisherman Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Kulu Pyscho | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:21 | 1st = 2 Kulu Pyscho 2nd = 3 Montaigne 3rd = 1 Im Glad 4th = 5 Nikolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 12 Rogali | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 12 Rogali 2nd = 2 Blackjack Bella 3rd = 9 War Baby 4th = 1 Anymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Kostya Nuffen | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Kostya Nuffen 2nd = 3 Jemma Diamond 3rd = 8 Another Banji 4th = 7 Jolimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 She Can Rock | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 She Can Rock 2nd = 8 Morvah 3rd = 4 A Kerry Man 4th = 2 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Oldmate Levi | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Levi 2nd = 2 Lawbringer 3rd = 6 Bogan At Heart 4th = 5 Sheza Quick Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Star Lightning | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Star Lightning 2nd = 6 Kramden 3rd = 4 Aerozine 4th = 3 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Gabrielle Allen | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Gabrielle Allen 2nd = 4 Tiny Bopper 3rd = 8 Sly Shiraz 4th = 3 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Kinloch Kid | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Kinloch Kid 2nd = 8 Station Girl 3rd = 3 Parabatai 4th = 4 Mega Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Red Dubawi | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Red Dubawi 2nd = 1 Nothing Box 3rd = 2 Multitude 4th = 9 Shoepeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Chickaletta | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:02 | 1st = 5 Chickaletta 2nd = 6 Rupcy 3rd = 4 Frosty Tiara 4th = 3 Nippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Classic Diva | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Classic Diva 2nd = 6 Simply Heaven 3rd = 15 Sundell 4th = 3 Windbern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Ellas Image | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Ellas Image 2nd = 2 Smoking Gem 3rd = 3 Digger Two 4th = 8 Dyna Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 With Gravy | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 With Gravy 2nd = 4 Blonde Missile 3rd = 11 Alertness 4th = 8 Senor Juez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Zipping Paris | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Zipping Paris 2nd = 6 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 4 Dashing Impulse 4th = 5 Crown Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Magnus Cor | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Magnus Cor 2nd = 6 Conniving 3rd = 5 Assertory 4th = 7 Red Chandelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 1 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 7 Max Destruction 4th = 3 Big Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Classytoff | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Classytoff 2nd = 1 Disco Darlin 3rd = 8 Be Not Afraid 4th = 7 Pantzup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Cup Half Full | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Cup Half Full 2nd = 7 Kolora Davey 3rd = 6 Tobys Taxi 4th = 8 Excuseless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Art Series | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Art Series 2nd = 3 Roganella 3rd = 2 Monsoon 4th = 6 Teachers Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Its Magic | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Its Magic 2nd = 4 Spring Emperor 3rd = 1 Banjo Fever 4th = 6 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 3 Auctioneer | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Auctioneer 2nd = 10 Ivanskavinskyskvar 3rd = 7 Lizzie Bordon 4th = 8 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Search Squad | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Search Squad 2nd = 8 Sandhurst Delight 3rd = 5 Chapel Road 4th = 2 Kabrocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Noire | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Noire 2nd = 2 Dream I Can 3rd = 4 Free Sky 4th = 5 Cymbalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Raven Sky | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Raven Sky 2nd = 3 Pearl Cape 3rd = 2 Springvale Carla 4th = 7 Slippers Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Its Been A Battle | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:17 | 1st = 10 Its Been A Battle 2nd = 3 Landowner 3rd = 9 Addie Lane 4th = 2 Jackpot Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Liebig Street | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Liebig Street 2nd = 1 Bonts Magic 3rd = 2 Harambes Might 4th = 3 Destini Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Amber Jewel | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Amber Jewel 2nd = 4 Tactician 3rd = 9 Doubt Shes A Lady 4th = 3 Run Louie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Kiowa Big Bow | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Big Bow 2nd = 5 Flying Bails 3rd = 2 Victa Matt 4th = 7 Whackin Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Ok Mara | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Ok Mara 2nd = 9 Glenoras Bliss 3rd = 6 Sportstar 4th = 1 Our Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Alamonteel | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Alamonteel 2nd = 4 Hot Ruby 3rd = 5 Powderworks 4th = 7 Northern Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 8 Minerva | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Minerva 2nd = 12 Velvet Rose 3rd = 10 Madame Libre 4th = 2 Pahau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Ving Bale | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Ving Bale 2nd = 2 Quartz Vein 3rd = 7 Happy Tails 4th = 4 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Savvan | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Savvan 2nd = 2 Speed Hero 3rd = 5 Sahara Eagle 4th = 1 His Kyllachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Victa Ollie | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Victa Ollie 2nd = 4 Lonely Cowboy 3rd = 8 Dawning Hope 4th = 1 Deputy Speaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Unrelated | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Unrelated 2nd = 2 Gargamel 3rd = 11 Ozzie Girl 4th = 10 Blazing Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Allen Gerwen | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Allen Gerwen 2nd = 2 Shakey Jet 3rd = 1 Paranoia 4th = 3 Teflon Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Congelator | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Congelator 2nd = 8 Namib 3rd = 3 Nero Davola 4th = 5 Salute The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 My Boy Tyler | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 7 Usains Squeeze 3rd = 1 Springvale Cooke 4th = 4 Victa Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 10 Willi Willi | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Willi Willi 2nd = 2 Diamonds Are 3rd = 7 Solo Heart 4th = 8 Steel Of Madrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Ballan Road | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Ballan Road 2nd = 3 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 2 Argyle Melody 4th = 5 Rock Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 Hungry Eyes | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hungry Eyes 2nd = 3 Lady Bealey 3rd = 4 Queen Serene 4th = 6 Burwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Zipping Zeus | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:19 | 1st = 6 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 8 Hes Loaded 3rd = 4 Victor Dora 4th = 1 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Sisken | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Sisken 2nd = 1 In Times Of War 3rd = 2 Slow Burn 4th = 4 Angharad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Speed Axle | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Speed Axle 2nd = 6 Burst Of Hope 3rd = 7 Slippers Wish 4th = 8 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Bronster | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Bronster 2nd = 3 Bigtime Coffee 3rd = 2 Blackie Chan 4th = 7 Cawbourne Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 The Big Cheese | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 The Big Cheese 2nd = 5 Call Me Toff 3rd = 3 Heros Honor 4th = 6 Fonteyn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Scott It | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Scott It 2nd = 8 Hot Charmola 3rd = 2 Helen Baxter 4th = 6 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Rock On Destiny | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Rock On Destiny 2nd = 1 Prince Of Tie 3rd = 11 Climate 4th = 4 Snippy Strategic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Spare Some Time | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Spare Some Time 2nd = 4 Marks Boy 3rd = 5 Absinthe Minded 4th = 2 Spring Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Dalgety | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Dalgety 2nd = 8 Superior Rose 3rd = 5 Penthouse Poet 4th = 2 Eramosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Baa Baa Ra | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Baa Baa Ra 2nd = 8 Aston Fabio 3rd = 7 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 6 Bekalias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Save Our Pennys | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 7 Conon Bridge 3rd = 5 Cyclone Lucky Seven 4th = 3 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 9 Black Estate | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:47 | 1st = 9 Black Estate 2nd = 3 Enzedjewel 3rd = 12 Mia Mamma 4th = 5 Opihi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Midnight Elsa | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Midnight Elsa 2nd = 8 Empress Rose 3rd = 7 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 1 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Jane | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 2 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 5 Mahala Bay 4th = 4 Cawbourne Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Warm Coconut Pie | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:36 | 1st = 8 Warm Coconut Pie 2nd = 1 Hayride Rampe 3rd = 7 Neurosis 4th = 6 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Bwuva | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Bwuva 2nd = 2 Designer Baby 3rd = 5 Victor Victor 4th = 1 Lethal Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Brindle Bay | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Brindle Bay 2nd = 3 Jacey Allen 3rd = 6 Dyna Dean 4th = 10 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Wake Up Jeff | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Wake Up Jeff 2nd = 4 Meikas 3rd = 5 Misprint 4th = 7 Drumeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Take The Shorts | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:21 | 1st = 4 Take The Shorts 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mack 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 6 Bigtime Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Wheres Sally | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Wheres Sally 2nd = 3 Atatak 3rd = 7 La Rosquilla 4th = 2 Pope Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 12 Cantilena | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:12 | 1st = 12 Cantilena 2nd = 3 Pippi Rea 3rd = 1 Werio 4th = 5 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:09 | 1st = 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet 2nd = 1 Kayleys Comet 3rd = 7 Paxton Bale 4th = 3 Gold Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Scooters Rose | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Scooters Rose 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 8 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 4 Alpha Themis 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Wayne 4th = 7 Katlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 11:46 | 1st = 10 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 1 Scotta Pie 3rd = 8 Act Naturally 4th = 2 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 8 Lord Sibford | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 11:37 | 1st = 8 Lord Sibford 2nd = 13 Olympia 3rd = 1 Edward 4th = 11 Diorissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Doosh | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 11:28 | 1st = 4 Doosh 2nd = 6 Air Express 3rd = 3 Bigtime Break 4th = 7 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Do It | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 11:11 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Do It 2nd = 6 Unaccustomed 3rd = 4 Allegro Beau 4th = 8 Wetchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 Tomm Jones | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 11:02 | 1st = 3 Tomm Jones 2nd = 6 Johnny Jones 3rd = 8 Suggestions 4th = 4 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Map My Run | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 10:53 | 1st = 5 Map My Run 2nd = 1 Daisy Lara 3rd = 2 Bear Inda Square 4th = 3 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Grace Slick | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 10:36 | 1st = 8 Grace Slick 2nd = 5 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 1 Lissadell Marcus 4th = 4 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 7 Lin | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 10:27 | 1st = 7 Lin 2nd = 4 Villa Elba 3rd = 6 Indiana Pearl 4th = 2 Landales Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Baduzzi | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 10:18 | 1st = 7 Baduzzi 2nd = 3 Lil Diva 3rd = 5 Bigtime Talker 4th = 4 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Ottey | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 10:01 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Ottey 2nd = 2 Classy Delta 3rd = 5 Roketto 4th = 9 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 7 Ywahoo | ||
Wed Apr 26 2017 9:52 | 1st = 7 Ywahoo 2nd = 2 Yes You Did 3rd = 12 Rio Tennille 4th = 4 Janefield Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 5 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Secret Gold 2nd = 3 Woody One 3rd = 6 Bombay Rock 4th = 1 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 2 Marcy Mclaren | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Marcy Mclaren 2nd = 4 Katies Empire 3rd = 7 Smoking Gem 4th = 8 Nullarbor Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Hanson Harley 2nd = 8 Reno Aden 3rd = 3 Booberry 4th = 5 Iron Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Peruzzi | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 Peruzzi 2nd = 1 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 2 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 6 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Naughty Jess | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Naughty Jess 2nd = 7 Noaki Flyer 3rd = 5 Can Of Sprite 4th = 1 Bella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Tigers Spark 2nd = 4 Firebomb 3rd = 6 Macaloney 4th = 1 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Apollos Twin | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Apollos Twin 2nd = 7 Scanez Jewel 3rd = 6 Aston Tara 4th = 5 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 1 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 2 Chief Destroyer 4th = 5 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 9 Ardoch | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Ardoch 2nd = 7 Top Nolen 3rd = 8 Aston Tadita 4th = 6 Big Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Cyns Magic | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:41 | 1st = 9 Cyns Magic 2nd = 6 Swizzlestick 3rd = 1 Stormageddon 4th = 2 Sip Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Amanpour | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Amanpour 2nd = 8 Ferno 3rd = 9 Dust And Sand 4th = 2 Arabian Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Fairy Pretty | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 1 Grand Cayman 3rd = 8 Petadale 4th = 6 What Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Twinkle Toe Girl | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Twinkle Toe Girl 2nd = 6 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 3 Fruitcake 4th = 2 Mahalo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Smashniak Class | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Class 2nd = 2 Black Steel 3rd = 5 Shaylor Evelyn 4th = 6 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Busted | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Busted 2nd = 8 Dayraid 3rd = 2 Punchinello 4th = 4 Art Of My Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Never Fear | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Never Fear 2nd = 3 Dothraki 3rd = 5 Volantis 4th = 8 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Dorrys Boys | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Dorrys Boys 2nd = 5 Bombshell Bandit 3rd = 4 China Rob 4th = 1 Mya Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Ishmy Girl | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 6 Sir Roderick 3rd = 8 Jarrad Keats 4th = 1 Allen Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Salute The Wind | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Salute The Wind 2nd = 3 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 5 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 6 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Inequity | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Inequity 2nd = 8 Avatar Yappa 3rd = 7 Sophie Tyson 4th = 6 Hilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Wheres Tejay | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Wheres Tejay 2nd = 7 Vinaka Wyce 3rd = 4 Statue Bro 4th = 2 Rum Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Corrupt Millions | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 8 Sonic Blast 3rd = 1 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 6 Tullabung Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 7 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 4 Swansea Shannon 4th = 1 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 9 Chirac 3rd = 1 Jaccka Len 4th = 2 All Style Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Flabba Gabba | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Flabba Gabba 2nd = 8 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 4 Tarsier 4th = 3 Fawn Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mr Primate | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Mr Primate 2nd = 2 Wonder Lace 3rd = 8 Doveton Bobo 4th = 7 Cool Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 5 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 2 Toll Evasion 4th = 7 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:36 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 8 Mudrush 3rd = 2 Har 4th = 6 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Wotson Dudley | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Wotson Dudley 2nd = 2 Watta Legend 3rd = 3 Backfire 4th = 4 Buster Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Live Atom | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:31 | 1st = 5 Live Atom 2nd = 3 Turing Express 3rd = 4 The Lemondrop Kid 4th = 1 Beach Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Aston Sloan 2nd = 2 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 4 Cosmic Missile 4th = 8 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Gunner Molloy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Ganador 3rd = 3 Dana Mork 4th = 1 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Outlaw Clyde | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Clyde 2nd = 4 Eight Roses 3rd = 1 Slate 4th = 5 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Usain Jolt | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:17 | 1st = 5 Usain Jolt 2nd = 7 Charlie James 3rd = 1 Tiz A Jamane 4th = 4 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 No Jockey Needed | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 1 Show Bound 3rd = 8 Travs Gift 4th = 6 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Molly Maxwell | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Molly Maxwell 2nd = 6 Miss Mississippi 3rd = 8 Scuba Princess 4th = 1 Thunder Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Canino | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Canino 2nd = 7 Lister Bale 3rd = 6 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Gold Act | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Gold Act 2nd = 3 Pontypiari 3rd = 6 Sweet Crystal 4th = 1 Hashtag Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:57 | 2nd = 1 Bangor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Port Side | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Port Side 2nd = 1 Bangor Springs 3rd = 2 Chance It 4th = 3 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Big Bruce | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:56 | 1st = 4 Big Bruce 2nd = 5 Liv Lavish 3rd = 6 Magic Cruiser 4th = 3 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Monoceros | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Monoceros 2nd = 4 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 8 Scarlet Black 4th = 5 Agros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Sovereign Queen | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 2 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 8 Tayzzatron 4th = 3 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Always About Me | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Always About Me 2nd = 4 Bro Sams Hook 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Frank 4th = 2 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Hawkes Special | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Hawkes Special 2nd = 4 Sublime Countess 3rd = 1 Triple Crown Vin 4th = 6 Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:39 | 1st = 10 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Christian Jaz 3rd = 11 Courageous Jamane 4th = 1 Art Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Shaq Pack | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Shaq Pack 2nd = 5 Sister Bella 3rd = 6 Avatar Xena 4th = 3 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Mama Nature Said | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:29 | 1st = 9 Mama Nature Said 2nd = 3 Quick And Lively 3rd = 1 Myona Rose 4th = 6 Cosmic Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Stench Of Power | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Stench Of Power 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 2 Blackwood Farm 4th = 8 Broughton Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Oceans Predator | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Oceans Predator 2nd = 7 Kimani 3rd = 1 Oscars Glory 4th = 8 Amusing Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Splash Of White | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Splash Of White 2nd = 4 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 5 July Allen 4th = 2 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Precious Tyson | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Precious Tyson 2nd = 1 Ima Smithy 3rd = 6 Mazs Mitzi 4th = 4 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 3 Cash Leakage | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Cash Leakage 2nd = 2 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 6 Hantuchova 4th = 1 St Cajetan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Vouvray Beach | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Vouvray Beach 2nd = 6 Invest 3rd = 5 Modart Niadh 4th = 7 Jeanette Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sweet And Classy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Sweet And Classy 2nd = 1 Vinaka Holly 3rd = 3 Tysons Fantasy 4th = 7 Old Moon Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Vince Fawn | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:59 | 1st = 6 Vince Fawn 2nd = 1 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 3 Smart Ask 4th = 4 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Samara Cash | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:54 | 1st = 5 Samara Cash 2nd = 8 Creative Lad 3rd = 7 The Pink Panther 4th = 2 Cullens Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Lakeview Lyn | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Lyn 2nd = 7 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 1 Midnight Max 4th = 2 Lizzie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Yarramundi Abby | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Abby 2nd = 8 Trons Empire 3rd = 1 Oh Mr Wilson 4th = 6 Little Brittain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cometron Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 8 Appledash 3rd = 1 Road Scholar 4th = 9 Frosty Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Sea Double Ugrant | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:38 | 1st = 10 Sea Double Ugrant 2nd = 2 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 8 Manly Mach 4th = 4 Harshali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:32 | 1st = 6 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 8 Little Britney 3rd = 3 Jeremiah Horstig 4th = 4 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Clever Tommy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Clever Tommy 2nd = 9 Tactical Lass 3rd = 4 Tidal Rip 4th = 2 Killderking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Wild Hunny | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Wild Hunny 2nd = 3 Destructo Rat 3rd = 8 Evelyn 4th = 1 Lakeview Bruta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Taylor Made Dee | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Taylor Made Dee 2nd = 1 Aston Nafretiti 3rd = 4 Ya Kiddin Me 4th = 7 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Clover Frazer | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Clover Frazer 2nd = 7 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 1 Just A Vision 4th = 6 Mini Vans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Just Be Modern | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Just Be Modern 2nd = 5 Validated 3rd = 3 Majestic Grin 4th = 6 Three Wise Machs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Thurstons Magic | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 8 Gorilla Grodd 3rd = 1 Charzoom 4th = 3 Blue Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Greysynd Sofi | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Sofi 2nd = 1 Jetyra Eruption 3rd = 5 Ishmy Brother 4th = 8 Zipping Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Pink Sunset | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Pink Sunset 2nd = 1 Spudtastic 3rd = 2 Macfarlane 4th = 8 Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Tried And True | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Tried And True 2nd = 5 Guesstamate 3rd = 3 Only A Myth 4th = 9 Heavenly Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Disco Boo | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Disco Boo 2nd = 3 Falcon Flies 3rd = 4 Mighty Congo 4th = 7 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Light em Nash | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Light em Nash 2nd = 2 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 5 Maderra 4th = 8 Palladino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Bedisguised | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Bedisguised 2nd = 2 Adjuster 3rd = 1 Best Case 4th = 3 Pretty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Quaternion Eagle | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Quaternion Eagle 2nd = 7 Vodianova 3rd = 8 Must Be Love 4th = 6 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Perforation | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:37 | 1st = 10 Perforation 2nd = 6 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 2 Tralee Chorus 4th = 4 Waltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 5 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:36 | 1st = 5 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 9 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 6 Readily 4th = 4 Benji M Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Ezzy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Ezzy 2nd = 3 Fairbridge Boy 3rd = 6 Swift Asset 4th = 2 Scuba Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 9 - 10 Romeo Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:28 | 1st = 10 Romeo Bromac 2nd = 11 Carload 3rd = 9 Ruben Hall 4th = 1 Longtan Cassanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 8 Schedule | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Schedule 2nd = 2 Niccobelle 3rd = 5 Cleeve Hill 4th = 7 Hunter Caulfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 11 Crystal Glass | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Crystal Glass 2nd = 3 Sandhill Express 3rd = 8 Lincecum 4th = 4 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 We Wont Fall | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 We Wont Fall 2nd = 2 Norma Gee 3rd = 5 Red Hot Robyn 4th = 3 Global Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Delta Dor | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Delta Dor 2nd = 3 Lets Dream Big 3rd = 4 Containment 4th = 2 Alpha Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Tilly | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Tilly 2nd = 4 Mano Warrior 3rd = 5 Barney Bubble 4th = 6 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 13 Neona | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 13 Neona 2nd = 5 Banachek 3rd = 8 Rain Fast 4th = 1 Our Sevira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Hero Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Hero Bromac 2nd = 2 Conversion 3rd = 10 Miss Catalina 4th = 1 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Divine Denona | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 17:01 | 1st = 7 Divine Denona 2nd = 1 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 4 Follow My Dust 4th = 3 Son Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Captain Dodge | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Captain Dodge 2nd = 8 Empress Zhao 3rd = 6 Vidarr 4th = 3 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Bee Rose | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Bee Rose 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 9 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 7 Sondheim | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:53 | 1st = 7 Sondheim 2nd = 4 Sunset Pete 3rd = 8 Molly Kisses 4th = 10 Lovejoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 10 Messini | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:48 | 1st = 10 Messini 2nd = 11 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 3 Shakahari 4th = 2 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Pelerin | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Pelerin 2nd = 2 After All That 3rd = 8 All Summer Long 4th = 1 Mapmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 8 Final Table | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Final Table 2nd = 3 Iamthekey 3rd = 2 Power Glen 4th = 1 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Beanbag | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Beanbag 2nd = 2 Our Didda 3rd = 10 Allen Ichiro 4th = 5 Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Curragh | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Curragh 2nd = 1 In Fairness 3rd = 8 The Card Players 4th = 6 Great Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Short Shift | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Short Shift 2nd = 4 Sky Muster 3rd = 3 Roebuck 4th = 1 Eighteen Bombers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Geegees Soprano | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Double Dee 3rd = 5 Apriano 4th = 1 Silver Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Marked Forever | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Marked Forever 2nd = 1 Go The Gantry 3rd = 7 Sandy Straits 4th = 8 In Taiwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Clintal Do | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:21 | 1st = 9 Clintal Do 2nd = 1 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 4 Mcardles Star 4th = 2 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Brazilian Brae | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 1 Allen Yani 3rd = 3 Tidelina 4th = 8 Crash Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 4 Narlarco | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Narlarco 2nd = 6 Saxappeal 3rd = 5 Oh She Can Dance 4th = 3 Victory Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 6 Herehecomes | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:13 | 1st = 6 Herehecomes 2nd = 5 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 2 Fineandsunny 4th = 9 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Its A Shamozzle | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Its A Shamozzle 2nd = 8 Surfin Safari 3rd = 9 Magic Dallas 4th = 4 Mr Entertainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Baykool | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Baykool 2nd = 11 Ana Royale 3rd = 3 Fontein Lad 4th = 2 Arctic Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Henry Lad | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Henry Lad 2nd = 6 Jimmy Royale 3rd = 5 Snowtrooper 4th = 1 Edit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 7 All About Henry | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 All About Henry 2nd = 12 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 1 Buckeye 4th = 14 Ice Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:01 | 1st = 1 Tito Mojito 2nd = 10 Teflon Travis 3rd = 9 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 5 Tiger Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 2 Akkacan | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Akkacan 2nd = 3 Bungalally Belle 3rd = 4 Mannion 4th = 7 Visual Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Owens | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Owens 2nd = 3 Airlie Magic 3rd = 4 Global Squire 4th = 5 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 8 Diamondsfromheaven | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Diamondsfromheaven 2nd = 1 Dreamy Shannon 3rd = 3 Bandan 4th = 10 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Sonador Angel | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 10 Sonador Angel 2nd = 2 Our Red Dog 3rd = 1 Come By Chance 4th = 4 Collegiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 8 Motlap Magic | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Motlap Magic 2nd = 5 Good Onya 3rd = 7 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 9 Flash Anatomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Teflon Tony | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:38 | 1st = 4 Teflon Tony 2nd = 2 Destini Florida 3rd = 1 Don Lesta 4th = 3 Iron Anda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Go Public | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Go Public 2nd = 9 Miss Kashosa 3rd = 6 Areti 4th = 3 Bite This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 8 Momentous | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Momentous 2nd = 7 War Spirit 3rd = 3 Sarah Palin 4th = 13 Justamollyarcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Grammar School | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Grammar School 2nd = 3 Difficult To Get 3rd = 9 Zroya 4th = 6 Our Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Cryers Jack 2nd = 3 Anti Dentite 3rd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 4 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 4 Liberty Hill | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Liberty Hill 2nd = 8 Normandy Lad 3rd = 1 Back On Track 4th = 2 Edgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Cardamom | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Cardamom 2nd = 2 Ving Bale 3rd = 4 Surefire 4th = 5 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Frog In A Pond | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Frog In A Pond 2nd = 8 Lovely Lady 4th = 4 I Feel Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 10 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:12 | 1st = 10 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 1 Jax Tellar 3rd = 6 Western Safari 4th = 2 Zippa Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 1 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 6 Brinza 4th = 3 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Meikas | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Meikas 2nd = 1 Beraht 3rd = 6 Himalayan Salt 4th = 11 Sun Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 6 Brueghelino 3rd = 4 Duna Runa 4th = 1 Elusive Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 6 Sands of Time | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Sands of Time 2nd = 5 Left For Ron 3rd = 2 Sondel 4th = 7 Itzexceptional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Volatile Mix | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Volatile Mix 2nd = 8 Tennessee Gold 3rd = 6 Above Authority 4th = 4 Rushmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 11 Celestial Arden | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:58 | 1st = 11 Celestial Arden 2nd = 10 Zimfandel 3rd = 2 Errol Finn 4th = 7 Clasina Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Exitozo | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Exitozo 2nd = 11 Refuge Bay 3rd = 4 Vega 4th = 2 Zadok The Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Razs Girl | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Razs Girl 2nd = 4 Saint Elite 3rd = 8 Brazen Beau 4th = 2 Still We Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 3 Cayman Nites | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Cayman Nites 2nd = 7 Quick Biscuit 3rd = 9 Tulcea 4th = 1 Cries Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Iris Allen | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Iris Allen 2nd = 1 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 2 Dianna Bale 4th = 3 Sir Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 6 Ticket Clipper | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Ticket Clipper 2nd = 7 Tiffanys 3rd = 4 El Bayardo 4th = 11 Miss Norway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Rowchester Star | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Rowchester Star 2nd = 8 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 5 Lektra Ash 4th = 1 Banjo Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Scouting Around | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Scouting Around 2nd = 5 Tough Missile 3rd = 4 Secrets She Has 4th = 3 Cols Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Penny A Packet | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Penny A Packet 2nd = 7 Our Kenny 3rd = 2 Mcqueen Regal 4th = 9 Mammals Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Print The Money | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Print The Money 2nd = 6 You Bug Me 3rd = 7 Oppie Bale 4th = 4 Chasin Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Guru Jim | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Guru Jim 2nd = 2 Bit Of A Lad 3rd = 5 Rosss Point 4th = 4 Paradise Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Oh Boy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Oh Boy 2nd = 6 Rothabye 3rd = 8 Grey Not Black 4th = 7 Beer N Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 5 Pental Sunrise | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Pental Sunrise 2nd = 9 Island Five Star 3rd = 1 Penny Snatcher 4th = 4 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 9 Aymar | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 9 Aymar 2nd = 12 Buscemi 3rd = 1 Bontz 4th = 10 Ildivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Whirlwind Ascent | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Whirlwind Ascent 2nd = 12 How Do You Do 3rd = 2 Zijin Cheng 4th = 5 Dalmatia Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Early King | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Early King 2nd = 8 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 1 Dozer Lad 4th = 6 Tommy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 7 Mickys Diamonds | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Mickys Diamonds 2nd = 3 Need Pragmatism 3rd = 8 Playing Quietly 4th = 6 Tatler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Thanks Captain 2nd = 8 Bluestone 3rd = 5 Rising Girl 4th = 1 Peter Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 2 Nashville | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Nashville 2nd = 9 Bellas Delight 3rd = 7 Balham 4th = 5 Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Queen Yuna | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:06 | 1st = 5 Queen Yuna 2nd = 4 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 3 Heracles 4th = 6 Ima Caravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Satori | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Satori 2nd = 9 Flaming One 3rd = 7 The Bont 4th = 2 Paremuus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 11 Ryabby | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Ryabby 2nd = 5 Monterei Bay 3rd = 3 Bassey 4th = 10 Cause A Big Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Leave Me Out | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Leave Me Out 2nd = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 7 Boopa Doop Girl 4th = 4 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Chillout | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Chillout 2nd = 4 Mariahs Magic 3rd = 2 Flash Missile 4th = 6 Little Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 7 Mcray 3rd = 1 Aston Morris 4th = 4 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Poets Society | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Poets Society 2nd = 6 Dee Cee Delights 3rd = 3 Primal Touch 4th = 7 Trusted Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 5 Chivasion | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:49 | 1st = 5 Chivasion 2nd = 1 Well Meet Again 3rd = 13 Glenis Marie 4th = 6 Majestic De Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Jake Of Carson | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Jake Of Carson 2nd = 1 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 3 Okawa In Black 4th = 8 Take The Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 7 Wanted Lady | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Wanted Lady 2nd = 1 Saucy Dreams 3rd = 8 Micrometeor 4th = 3 Soulwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Early Spring | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Early Spring 2nd = 1 Cailah Rose 3rd = 7 Peninsula Panda 4th = 8 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Williamson | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Williamson 2nd = 12 Lady Iveagh 3rd = 10 Sojournist 4th = 5 Snipex Abaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Practice Run | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Practice Run 2nd = 8 Ridds Flyer 3rd = 4 Mayze 4th = 2 Better Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 2 Go Wally | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Go Wally 2nd = 6 Celerite 3rd = 1 Borris In Ossory 4th = 5 Truvacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 12 Falcons Reach | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:34 | 1st = 12 Falcons Reach 2nd = 4 Granite Ridge 3rd = 5 The Czar 4th = 3 High Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Miss Counterfeit | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Counterfeit 2nd = 9 Crafty Aquila 3rd = 6 Our Smoothie 4th = 2 Lokitin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Gotta Go Rockin | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Rockin 2nd = 5 Unofficial 3rd = 4 Paquin 4th = 8 Northern Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Mon Mekki Kahn | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Mon Mekki Kahn 2nd = 3 Gats Prodigy 3rd = 6 Onya Anna 4th = 4 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Fantastic Ava | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:25 | 1st = 9 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 1 Von Trapp 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo 4th = 6 Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 11 Leading The Way | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:17 | 1st = 11 Leading The Way 2nd = 13 Julia Lady 3rd = 6 Just Ben 4th = 1 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Born Billy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Born Billy 2nd = 1 Miss Pineapple 3rd = 4 Wee See 4th = 3 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Lonnie Lad | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:11 | 1st = 7 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 3 Milburn Gold 3rd = 9 Blue Squirrel 4th = 6 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 9 Tip Toe Charli | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:09 | 1st = 9 Tip Toe Charli 2nd = 8 Waterboy 3rd = 4 Superstar Xpress 4th = 10 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 4 Kava Blu 3rd = 3 Westworld 4th = 2 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 10 Grundalina | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:05 | 1st = 10 Grundalina 2nd = 13 Penny Dreadful 3rd = 11 Maitre Dee 4th = 7 Hellava Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 San Vincenzo | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 San Vincenzo 2nd = 5 Pray For Us 3rd = 2 Croquembouche 4th = 7 Viv Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 2 Ballybay | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Ballybay 2nd = 8 Toulouse 3rd = 10 Floscees Gold 4th = 3 Lord Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Kalani Wilson | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Kalani Wilson 2nd = 6 My Dads Dream 3rd = 7 Bushmans Mate 4th = 8 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:51 | 1st = 4 Highland Laddie 2nd = 6 Imperial Court 3rd = 2 Wheelie Good 4th = 9 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:48 | 1st = 6 Like A Fancy 2nd = 7 Vapour Lee 3rd = 8 Kid Carl 4th = 2 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 7 Little Bad John | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:43 | 1st = 7 Little Bad John 2nd = 11 Jay Fm 3rd = 15 Sky City King 4th = 4 Scoob Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 6 Macray Muchacho | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Macray Muchacho 2nd = 2 Gunnareign 3rd = 5 Bulgari Rose 4th = 7 Franks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Call My Name | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:34 | 1st = 5 Call My Name 2nd = 1 Diva Pose 3rd = 2 On Demand 4th = 6 Tuff Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Chubby Lane | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Chubby Lane 2nd = 4 Mister Brown 3rd = 7 Pat Me Again 4th = 6 My Lady Limonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 1 Sylvester | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Sylvester 2nd = 5 Marty Oceirin 3rd = 6 Tensile 4th = 4 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Yooldome | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:16 | 1st = 8 Yooldome 2nd = 3 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 6 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 4 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Amlin Prince | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:13 | 1st = 5 Amlin Prince 2nd = 8 Sugar Hit Johnny 3rd = 3 Early Thunder 4th = 2 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Sounds Lika Gem | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Sounds Lika Gem 2nd = 6 Motu Bettor Be Quick 3rd = 4 Light Year Franco 4th = 5 Corena Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Multicam Ranger | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:59 | 1st = 7 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Wales 3rd = 5 Fair Parade 4th = 6 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Down Mexico Way | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 7 Princess Briana 3rd = 1 Galos Best 4th = 2 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 11 Jessiegee | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:50 | 1st = 11 Jessiegee 2nd = 3 Artaxerxes 3rd = 4 Upstanding 4th = 6 Helvetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Diorling | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:41 | 1st = 6 Diorling 2nd = 5 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 1 Fushidara 4th = 9 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Lord Leon | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:38 | 1st = 8 Lord Leon 2nd = 5 Cailah Shakey 3rd = 6 Sorry Maurie 4th = 1 Laurie Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 9 Princess Harbour | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:32 | 1st = 9 Princess Harbour 2nd = 8 The Bloss 3rd = 1 Spurred By Success 4th = 13 Greenanwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:24 | 1st = 3 Kapai Lana 2nd = 2 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 4 Sacred Can You 4th = 6 Jacob Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Bolare | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:20 | 1st = 6 Bolare 2nd = 8 Swift Operator 3rd = 1 Torh Minter 4th = 4 Mays Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 3 Lincoln Hills | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:15 | 1st = 3 Lincoln Hills 2nd = 6 Dreams Of Platinum 3rd = 8 Allure 4th = 1 Raul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Red Head | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:06 | 1st = 6 Red Head 2nd = 1 Was Just Saying 3rd = 5 Mighty Artemis 4th = 3 Make It Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Wheel And Deal | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 11:03 | 1st = 8 Wheel And Deal 2nd = 2 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 5 Keishas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 8 Enchantee | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 10:57 | 1st = 8 Enchantee 2nd = 10 Chloe 3rd = 7 Asset Control 4th = 15 Ellmers Hoofing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Opawa Velocette | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 10:49 | 1st = 3 Opawa Velocette 2nd = 7 Fortis Flier 3rd = 2 Wong Way 4th = 8 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 5 Petite En Jeu | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 10:40 | 1st = 5 Petite En Jeu 2nd = 3 Dr Watson 3rd = 4 Eddie Gilbert 4th = 1 On the Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Happy | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 10:31 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Happy 2nd = 8 Ken Wilde 3rd = 1 Bodyguard 4th = 7 Le Bon Marche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Tehoro Tease | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 10:22 | 1st = 4 Tehoro Tease 2nd = 5 Here We Are 3rd = 7 Anotherdollytrouble 4th = 11 Sunny Glenis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 10:14 | 1st = 7 Hallo Star 2nd = 3 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 5 Amazing Contact 4th = 8 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 14 Highland Reign | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 9:57 | 1st = 14 Highland Reign 2nd = 13 Real Dash 3rd = 7 Going To California 4th = 9 Rock N Roll Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Mighty Matt | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 1:17 | 1st = 2 Mighty Matt 2nd = 1 Scooby Roo 3rd = 3 Porrun Monelli 4th = 4 Ronray Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 9 Maia Maguire | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 1:10 | 1st = 9 Maia Maguire 2nd = 7 Alkiras Desire 3rd = 1 Hugmeifuluvme 4th = 3 Gunna Get Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Skylab | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 0:57 | 1st = 5 Skylab 2nd = 4 Mini Earner 3rd = 8 Annas Joy 4th = 6 Terrestrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Heza Head Honcho | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 0:45 | 1st = 9 Heza Head Honcho 2nd = 1 Baylan Jett 3rd = 6 Bravo Tex 4th = 2 Well Enough Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Ochre Keroma | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 3 Latifi Sam 3rd = 8 Stinky Pete 4th = 6 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 0:22 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 8 Crashing Packs 3rd = 4 Tuxedo Black 4th = 1 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Hoiho | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 0:10 | 1st = 2 Hoiho 2nd = 12 My Platinum Belle 3rd = 11 Punters Dream 4th = 1 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 26 2017 0:07 | 1st = 8 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 1 Gold Reserve 3rd = 7 Iona Carlson 4th = 2 West On Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Bombay Rock 2nd = 1 Woody One 3rd = 6 Tyler Rocks 4th = 3 Arabian Khaleese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Haras Leisha | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Haras Leisha 2nd = 2 Just Got em 3rd = 1 Aston Hammer 4th = 3 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Fabbenz 2nd = 6 Amanpour 3rd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 5 Mickevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 1 Shes Cranking 3rd = 4 Shaylor Evelyn 4th = 6 Secret Shay Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Precious Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Precious Tyson 2nd = 2 Stevie Rocks 3rd = 6 Raloo Barbara 4th = 7 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Mahjong Lad | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Mahjong Lad 2nd = 8 Triple Crown Kev 3rd = 2 Navajo Warrior 4th = 4 Swansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Its My Secret | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Its My Secret 2nd = 3 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 4 Jimmys Angel 4th = 1 Whatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Bogan Babe | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:41 | 1st = 7 Bogan Babe 2nd = 1 Classy Barcy 3rd = 2 Supa Smooth Osti 4th = 9 Golden Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Hes A Dude | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Hes A Dude 2nd = 5 Rockys Empire 3rd = 2 Ganador 4th = 6 Tarkeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Faithful Jet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Faithful Jet 2nd = 4 Rainbow Phoenix 3rd = 3 Put Mback 4th = 2 Heavenly Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:29 | 1st = 7 Gossip Park 2nd = 4 Out There Jerry 3rd = 1 Our Josie 4th = 6 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Lucky Whip | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Lucky Whip 2nd = 3 Blucifer 3rd = 2 Blackhawk Parker 4th = 8 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Cookie Rose | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Cookie Rose 2nd = 4 Aston Philou 3rd = 2 Stately Kay 4th = 3 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mystic Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Mystic Kahn 2nd = 7 Abele 3rd = 4 Max Be Donna 4th = 6 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Whackin Theo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 Whackin Theo 2nd = 4 Waltharius 3rd = 3 Yorke Cracker 4th = 6 Aston Kifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Arabian Sheriff | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Arabian Sheriff 2nd = 4 Hesitator 3rd = 1 Priya Monelli 4th = 2 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:07 | 1st = 9 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 2 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 1 Ima Ginger Rogers 4th = 3 Hafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Corrupt Millions | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 2 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 1 Driftway Opal 4th = 6 Big Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Off The Hip | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Off The Hip 2nd = 7 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 3 Dundee Fury 4th = 1 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Mr Woods 2nd = 6 Money Back Beach 3rd = 5 Fabulous Abby 4th = 7 Split It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Wota Chill | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Wota Chill 2nd = 8 Raven Sky 3rd = 2 Elishas Delight 4th = 1 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 8 Ashby Daze 3rd = 6 Fancy Lil 4th = 4 Flying Tatoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Collywood | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Collywood 2nd = 2 Disco Boo 3rd = 5 Delta Izmir 4th = 8 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Lani Bale | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:45 | 1st = 10 Lani Bale 2nd = 2 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 7 Swing Arm 4th = 6 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Harjeet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Harjeet 2nd = 10 Only A Myth 3rd = 2 Jetsonville John 4th = 12 Chenin Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Stubborn State | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Stubborn State 2nd = 1 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 7 Hopes Magic 4th = 3 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Yorke Raider | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Yorke Raider 2nd = 3 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 5 Long Gully Indi 4th = 6 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 By Decree | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 By Decree 2nd = 10 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 3 Atlanta Blue 4th = 11 Hollywood Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Eight Roses 2nd = 6 Booberry 3rd = 5 Stanislav 4th = 4 Defrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Vince Fawn | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Vince Fawn 2nd = 2 Zambora Jagger 3rd = 1 Oshkosh Jay 4th = 6 Crash Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Made First | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:21 | 1st = 8 Made First 2nd = 3 Zebo Bale 3rd = 1 Noosa Jet 4th = 7 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Cincinnati Juice | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:13 | 1st = 9 Cincinnati Juice 2nd = 6 Stuey 3rd = 5 Seriously Grand 4th = 2 Travs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Todd Bless | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Todd Bless 2nd = 7 Mr Ignition 3rd = 8 Oh No Beta 4th = 6 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 8 Ikon Parker 3rd = 3 Sam Whelan 4th = 6 Serenas Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Hanson Harley 2nd = 8 Dothraki 3rd = 6 Never Fear 4th = 2 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Usain Jolt | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 20:02 | 1st = 11 Usain Jolt 2nd = 7 Tisu Bombbelle 3rd = 9 Busted 4th = 1 Thirlstane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 New Level | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 New Level 2nd = 7 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 4 Tumble And Dry 4th = 6 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Gradual Incline | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Gradual Incline 2nd = 3 The Gospel Sin 3rd = 6 Well Spoken Man 4th = 7 Glen Albyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Saga Noren | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Saga Noren 2nd = 7 Spice Bucket 3rd = 3 De Bruyne 4th = 5 Johnny The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Port Side | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Port Side 2nd = 7 Aston Fabio 3rd = 1 Victa Matt 4th = 8 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Bravo Izmir | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Bravo Izmir 2nd = 2 Mitra 3rd = 7 Nothing Yet 4th = 4 Micha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Aston Harvey | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Aston Harvey 2nd = 4 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 8 Bro Sams Hook 4th = 2 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Individual | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Miss Individual 2nd = 7 Farmor Chips 3rd = 6 Old Mate Kick 4th = 9 Samurai Pizzacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 9 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 5 Just Knew 4th = 1 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Aston Asteroid | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 4 Victa Ollie 3rd = 7 Long Gully Jonny 4th = 8 Aprils Pearlah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Storm Blazer 2nd = 8 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 4 Black Jungle 4th = 1 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Man Booker | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Man Booker 2nd = 2 Great Shot 3rd = 4 Coming Back 4th = 3 Rebel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 3 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 7 Serena Bernea 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Nitro Swagger | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 8 Farmer Brown 3rd = 3 Media Street 4th = 6 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Celebrity Babe | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:09 | 1st = 5 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 3 Princess Light 3rd = 2 Galway Eagle 4th = 8 Burrum Starsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Red Faith | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Red Faith 2nd = 7 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 3 Olivia Marlow 4th = 1 Ripper Fan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Nearly Lilly | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Nearly Lilly 2nd = 1 Kalimba Unicorn 3rd = 4 Carwoola Cherry 4th = 5 Driftway Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 9 - 4 Deep Conviction | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Deep Conviction 2nd = 2 Battistoni 3rd = 5 Grassmere Flyer 4th = 6 Jimassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Torment | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:56 | 1st = 8 Torment 2nd = 4 Pontypiari 3rd = 2 Braddles 4th = 6 Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 I Am Camelot | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:54 | 1st = 10 I Am Camelot 2nd = 2 All Style Sammy 3rd = 1 Willbe Doc 4th = 9 No Spring Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Annies Luck | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Annies Luck 2nd = 1 Harpoon 3rd = 2 Suntrapper 4th = 6 In Da Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 6 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 4 Omega Brittany 4th = 8 Adala Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rock On Moe | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:43 | 1st = 6 Rock On Moe 2nd = 1 Facey 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Pinky 4th = 8 Quick Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Knights Realm | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Knights Realm 2nd = 4 Rellim Diesel 3rd = 2 Miles Per Gallon 4th = 5 Chippies Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Varuna | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Varuna 2nd = 8 Broughton Beauty 3rd = 7 Skylah Jewel 4th = 2 His Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Kodason | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Kodason 2nd = 8 Cairo Calling 3rd = 6 Kokoda Dreamin 4th = 1 Cosmic Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sage Of Omaha | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Sage Of Omaha 2nd = 9 Bundy Cutter 3rd = 7 Mochachini Man 4th = 3 Devil Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Rockin An Runnin | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Rockin An Runnin 2nd = 9 Metro Mouse 3rd = 5 Pushkin 4th = 2 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 9 Grimaldi | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Grimaldi 2nd = 1 Finniss Moment 3rd = 7 Rose Of Wadham 4th = 8 Adios Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Topher Gee | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Topher Gee 2nd = 3 Yorke Diamond 3rd = 7 Green Thief 4th = 2 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Champion Model | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Champion Model 2nd = 5 Road Monster 3rd = 7 We Wont Fall 4th = 3 Mystic Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Detente | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Detente 2nd = 1 Diablerie 3rd = 7 Fair Nakita 4th = 9 Premium Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Greysynd Luna | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Luna 2nd = 7 Jake Of Carson 3rd = 8 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 5 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Westmead Daffie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Westmead Daffie 2nd = 5 Quick And Lively 3rd = 4 Jess Rose Hi 4th = 6 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Sign No More | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sign No More 2nd = 1 Outlaw 3rd = 8 Odins Call Girl 4th = 11 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Look Of Sabrina | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Look Of Sabrina 2nd = 6 Fled 3rd = 3 Skywise 4th = 4 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Contemptuous | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Contemptuous 2nd = 1 Bombastic Tim 3rd = 9 Star Of Anand 4th = 8 Dashing Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 6 Nemesis | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Nemesis 2nd = 7 Perasino 3rd = 2 Lincecum 4th = 3 Written Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 So Fine | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 So Fine 2nd = 1 Nosey 3rd = 6 Starlight Jill 4th = 2 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Inception | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Inception 2nd = 6 Nothings Final 3rd = 11 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 1 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Celtic Diamond | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Celtic Diamond 2nd = 7 Axion 3rd = 4 Eerised 4th = 2 Crafty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Fraternize | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Fraternize 2nd = 12 Burning Magic 3rd = 3 Prince Turbo 4th = 17 Bills Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Invest | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Invest 2nd = 3 Lady Olive Oyle 3rd = 1 Iden Duchess 4th = 2 Jeanette Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Vainacious | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Vainacious 2nd = 9 Round Mountain Gal 3rd = 8 Final Over 4th = 2 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Arapaho Joe | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Arapaho Joe 2nd = 1 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 2 Peter Yap 4th = 5 What Iam Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Rezak | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Rezak 2nd = 10 Zasorceress 3rd = 8 Lips Areios 4th = 6 Spiritof Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Gadfly | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Gadfly 2nd = 6 I Wanna Be A Jeep 3rd = 14 Unnamed Strategy 4th = 7 Capital Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Majordan | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Majordan 2nd = 1 Pushinupdaisies 3rd = 8 Im Lonely 4th = 5 Dance Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Dr Frankie | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Dr Frankie 2nd = 2 Dashing Moments 3rd = 8 Master Rico 4th = 7 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 7 Witness Statement | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Witness Statement 2nd = 6 Super Deluxe 3rd = 4 Bassons 4th = 3 Mighty Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Sterlo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:59 | 1st = 7 Sterlo 2nd = 6 Cody Shannon 3rd = 8 Strawberry Courage 4th = 5 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Kawaikini | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Kawaikini 2nd = 1 Virgilio 3rd = 4 Septimo 4th = 7 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Poppiholla | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Poppiholla 2nd = 9 Flash Cadillac 3rd = 5 Panda Eyes 4th = 8 Valhalla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Real Ego | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Real Ego 2nd = 9 Code One 3rd = 2 Mr Bellagio 4th = 3 I Cant See Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Another Remark | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:43 | 1st = 5 Another Remark 2nd = 10 Prince Weston 3rd = 1 Victorious Lad 4th = 2 And So Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Cogliere | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Cogliere 2nd = 9 Shotgun Roulette 3rd = 1 Ever So Natural 4th = 13 Valbeata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dr Kestrel | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Dr Kestrel 2nd = 1 Black Market 3rd = 2 Banjo Fever 4th = 8 Snip Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Milly Perez | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Milly Perez 2nd = 10 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 1 Stormfortheboys 4th = 5 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 3 Mista Holyfield | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Mista Holyfield 2nd = 5 Manny 3rd = 7 Wildwood Court 4th = 8 Majestic Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 Shadow River | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:24 | 1st = 12 Shadow River 2nd = 3 Moonlight Cruiser 3rd = 6 Dean Aces 4th = 11 Seven Demerits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Conspicuous Maid | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Conspicuous Maid 2nd = 2 Lionhearted 3rd = 5 Areti 4th = 8 Divertente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Art Of Excellence | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Art Of Excellence 2nd = 9 From Pentridge 3rd = 1 Andsoitiswritten 4th = 5 Dreams Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 4 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 2 Blackpool Shaz 4th = 1 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Taxagano | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:12 | 1st = 11 Taxagano 2nd = 6 Warbo Ngrato 3rd = 4 Muss Get It 4th = 1 Blue Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Cobra Quick | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Cobra Quick 2nd = 7 Real Machine 3rd = 2 Idalias Dream 4th = 11 Ashiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 4 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Bold Law 4th = 3 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 Glitterama | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Glitterama 2nd = 5 Mosgiel Ruby 3rd = 1 Clunes Rocket 4th = 2 Torquay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Surefire | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:56 | 1st = 8 Surefire 2nd = 1 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 4 Our Turbo Boy 4th = 5 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Western Stride | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Western Stride 2nd = 3 Sackheim 3rd = 7 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 9 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Ruby Lane | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Ruby Lane 2nd = 8 Ruby For Henry 3rd = 5 Bunumburt 4th = 3 Coolidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Snap Hook | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Snap Hook 2nd = 6 Monster Deeds 3rd = 10 Banjo Breeze 4th = 8 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Bel Burgess | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Bel Burgess 2nd = 4 Raptor 3rd = 6 A Mist Opportunity 4th = 2 Zandarral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 2 Try Me 3rd = 6 Oliver Cruise 4th = 3 Bear Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Dollys Due | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:41 | 1st = 3 Dollys Due 2nd = 1 Smokeys Joy 3rd = 12 Kormaddie 4th = 11 Kentucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 16 Calendar Girlz | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 16 Calendar Girlz 2nd = 7 Unico Legend 3rd = 1 Star In The Future 4th = 12 Ok Im Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Snow Lord | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Snow Lord 2nd = 4 Whos The Guru 3rd = 12 Lucky Linda Lulu 4th = 9 Excellent Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Eminent | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Eminent 2nd = 8 Dansez 3rd = 9 Marseille En Fleur 4th = 2 Magic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Spring Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Spring Bomber 2nd = 10 Queen Yuna 3rd = 3 Archie Fields 4th = 2 Ving Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Art Keeper | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Art Keeper 2nd = 1 Perfectly Written 3rd = 10 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 4 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Just Like Fire | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Just Like Fire 2nd = 3 Suspicious Col 3rd = 8 Bluestone 4th = 6 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Grammar School | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Grammar School 2nd = 2 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 7 Tawfiq Boy 4th = 10 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Mister Brown | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Mister Brown 2nd = 4 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 3 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 2 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Supreme Stride | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Supreme Stride 2nd = 10 Kings And Glory 3rd = 6 Christian Brother 4th = 5 The Stork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 6 Sparkling Son | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Sparkling Son 2nd = 7 Tatler 3rd = 1 Blevic Boy 4th = 8 Alexis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 6 Missandei | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Missandei 2nd = 7 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 14 Brads Kenny 4th = 4 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Benny Dee | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Benny Dee 2nd = 7 Milwaukee 3rd = 4 Soju Warrior 4th = 8 Monkey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Shanakee | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:08 | 1st = 2 Shanakee 2nd = 9 Rapid Intention 3rd = 1 Faithful Hill 4th = 3 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 12 Repentant | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:06 | 1st = 12 Repentant 2nd = 8 Elusive Filly 3rd = 3 Damagic 4th = 11 Imposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Alpha Alexander | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 4 Uptown Man 3rd = 2 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 7 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 8 - 7 Roc Me | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Roc Me 2nd = 2 Esbeedee 3rd = 4 Link Road 4th = 8 The Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Apriles Luck | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Apriles Luck 2nd = 4 Kingaroy 3rd = 1 Murt Reynolds 4th = 3 Tobacco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Team Son | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Team Son 2nd = 8 Platinum Rift 3rd = 3 Remembering Dad 4th = 4 Goldenpaw Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Emain Macha | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Emain Macha 2nd = 2 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 3 Albarock 4th = 8 Shartin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Blinkin Awesome | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Blinkin Awesome 2nd = 4 On My Terms 3rd = 5 Shelley Beach Road 4th = 6 Overgrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Shreddin | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Shreddin 2nd = 1 Rocky Ravioli 3rd = 3 Trium 4th = 6 Dr Murtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 The Times A Changing | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 The Times A Changing 2nd = 8 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 7 Robbound 4th = 10 Dothedealdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 4 Supreme Deal 3rd = 2 Gargle It 4th = 3 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 7 Occident | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Occident 2nd = 4 Olifoet 3rd = 6 Wadham Blues 4th = 3 Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 7 Titanium | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Titanium 2nd = 19 Ellmers Image 3rd = 12 Hidden Desire 4th = 4 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Wangaala | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Wangaala 2nd = 4 Dodge City 3rd = 1 Befuddling 4th = 3 Sub Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Destini Florida | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Destini Florida 2nd = 8 Raweenie 3rd = 7 Arashundi 4th = 4 Razzle Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 11 Orpentiva | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:32 | 1st = 11 Orpentiva 2nd = 8 Tearaway Charlie 3rd = 7 First Courrier 4th = 12 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Calendar Boy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Calendar Boy 2nd = 2 Nolens Fortune 3rd = 7 Owen Banks 4th = 1 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 7 - 3 Scandalo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Scandalo 2nd = 2 Make Me Achiever 3rd = 6 Sir Harold 4th = 13 Abloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Ted | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Ted 2nd = 6 Fordyce Knight 3rd = 5 Sheza Yankee 4th = 2 Vidarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Harry Aztec 2nd = 8 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 7 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 4 Frac Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Enrolled | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Enrolled 2nd = 8 Justtentrumps 3rd = 3 Cobbler Creek 4th = 6 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 The Free World | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:15 | 1st = 10 The Free World 2nd = 11 Yueldoo 3rd = 8 Jester Lionheart 4th = 5 Hayden Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Kazmics Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Kazmics Spirit 2nd = 5 Daryl Dixon 3rd = 7 Rusty Towbar 4th = 2 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Illawong Suave | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:09 | 1st = 5 Illawong Suave 2nd = 10 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 11 Lethal Star 4th = 8 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Crackerjack Doug | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Doug 2nd = 7 Bucky Barnes 3rd = 2 Surfonic Gold 4th = 5 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 8 Tahnee Tiara | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Tahnee Tiara 2nd = 7 Shes Got Magic 3rd = 4 Tims Principal 4th = 3 Ready For Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 7 Motu Premier | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:02 | 1st = 7 Motu Premier 2nd = 11 Bevans Cullen 3rd = 4 Johnny Eyre 4th = 10 Ears Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Just Victoria | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Just Victoria 2nd = 3 Versos De Amor 3rd = 5 Cedar Grande 4th = 7 La Tinkwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Colden Girl | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Colden Girl 2nd = 7 Master Tron 3rd = 1 Mcray 4th = 2 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Old Mans Angel | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Old Mans Angel 2nd = 9 Caisson Platoon 3rd = 2 Onemore Warrior 4th = 8 Usena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 6 - 1 Weissmuller | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Weissmuller 2nd = 3 Francis Drake 3rd = 7 Third Time Lucky 4th = 5 Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Bullocky Bill | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 7 Uncatchable 3rd = 6 Kerries One 4th = 5 Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Snitzels Joy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Snitzels Joy 2nd = 2 Harlequin Bells 3rd = 6 In Taiwan 4th = 1 Pride Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Stuover | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:43 | 1st = 1 Stuover 2nd = 3 Braghetta 3rd = 2 Real Dutchess 4th = 4 Busters Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Crackerjack Kack | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Kack 2nd = 2 Vivian Shiraz 3rd = 4 Perceptive 4th = 8 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Runaway Jet | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Runaway Jet 2nd = 5 Southern Delight 3rd = 3 Powercraft 4th = 6 California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Hutch | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:38 | 1st = 1 Hutch 2nd = 2 Paraphernalia 3rd = 6 Cryers Fred 4th = 8 Ruff State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Courage Underwater | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Courage Underwater 2nd = 6 Quick Income 3rd = 12 Rocknroll Diva 4th = 11 Kenny Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 4 One Big Fella | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 One Big Fella 2nd = 5 Curlimore 3rd = 7 The Honey Badger 4th = 16 Em Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Arcadia Lane | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Arcadia Lane 2nd = 1 Crystal Kingdom 3rd = 3 Taciturn 4th = 7 Sense Of Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Vapour Lee | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Vapour Lee 2nd = 8 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 2 My Lady Limonite 4th = 5 Blackjacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Obstinatus | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Obstinatus 2nd = 7 Rock Lass 3rd = 6 No More Debt 4th = 9 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Berry Bling | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:21 | 1st = 4 Berry Bling 2nd = 6 Lyon Rose 3rd = 3 Cryers Plugger 4th = 5 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 5 - 17 Napoleon | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:17 | 1st = 17 Napoleon 2nd = 4 Dandeedee 3rd = 2 Eva Jensine 4th = 8 Miss Norway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:13 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 4 Unbackable 3rd = 8 Vista Bandit 4th = 5 Kid Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Westworld | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Westworld 2nd = 2 Miss Velocette 3rd = 7 Triple Parked 4th = 5 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 I Am Serious | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 I Am Serious 2nd = 1 Alot Like Home 3rd = 4 Rokda Kasba 4th = 11 Jaded Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Hectopascal | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Hectopascal 2nd = 2 Nichols Legacy 3rd = 5 Stadium 4th = 9 Magical Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 14 Ollantaytambo | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:58 | 1st = 14 Ollantaytambo 2nd = 10 Forgot To Remember 3rd = 6 Scotlynn Made 4th = 12 Corena Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 5 Rock Away 3rd = 8 Saint Flynn 4th = 7 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Sizzling Shannon | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Sizzling Shannon 2nd = 2 Sky Operative 3rd = 9 Chill Of The Night 4th = 11 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Big Boy Buzz | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:53 | 1st = 2 Big Boy Buzz 2nd = 6 Bolare 3rd = 7 It Is Done 4th = 5 Chugalug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Zipping Jordan | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 3 Majestic Action 3rd = 5 Our Sambo 4th = 6 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 4 - 7 She Knows | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 She Knows 2nd = 6 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 1 Saber 4th = 3 Wait A Sec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Arabella Figg | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Arabella Figg 2nd = 4 Future Past 3rd = 6 Homer 4th = 1 Fiorelli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Lord Leon | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:36 | 1st = 5 Lord Leon 2nd = 3 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 2 Emily Skye 4th = 1 Bevvies Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Letron James | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 3 Paul Dozer 3rd = 1 Opawa Kevin 4th = 8 Kimetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 1 Galleons Royale | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Galleons Royale 2nd = 18 Glenis Marie 3rd = 2 Shadow Galleon 4th = 6 Anna Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Thanks Captain 2nd = 3 Redda 3rd = 2 Tipping Woody 4th = 7 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Nu Blue Champion | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Nu Blue Champion 2nd = 7 Laurie Galore 3rd = 1 Beluga 4th = 8 Way Things Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Hes All Power | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:16 | 1st = 4 Hes All Power 2nd = 6 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 5 Timma Turtle 4th = 8 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 3 - 3 Ozil | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Ozil 2nd = 1 Ottavio 3rd = 5 Swing Note 4th = 7 Iffida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Rubys Willow | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:04 | 1st = 7 Rubys Willow 2nd = 1 Imperial Fox 3rd = 3 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 4 Money Back Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Spectroscopic | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 12:01 | 1st = 1 Spectroscopic 2nd = 7 Urana Banjo 3rd = 6 Hey Shaza Fozz 4th = 4 Aladdin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Thrilling Boris | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:58 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 8 Soaring Hawke 3rd = 3 Mina Allen 4th = 1 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 5 Seaswift Joy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:49 | 1st = 5 Seaswift Joy 2nd = 2 Mossdale Rose 3rd = 1 Delightful Memphis 4th = 4 Sacred Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Eva Diva | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:41 | 1st = 3 Eva Diva 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 7 Daisy Lara 4th = 1 Von Trapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 2 - 2 St Regis | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:32 | 1st = 2 St Regis 2nd = 1 More Than Fast 3rd = 11 Real Beach 4th = 4 Flavouring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Simple And Plain | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:23 | 1st = 5 Simple And Plain 2nd = 3 Swimming Goat 3rd = 7 Lover 4th = 4 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 12 Oliver Queen | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:14 | 1st = 12 Oliver Queen 2nd = 9 Christie Marie 3rd = 10 Dying To See You 4th = 13 Enchantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Allegro Gun | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 11:06 | 1st = 4 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Spelling Misteak 3rd = 5 Vegas Burst 4th = 2 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 1 - 5 Shes Prismatic | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 10:57 | 1st = 5 Shes Prismatic 2nd = 4 Suffice To Say 3rd = 8 Entreat 4th = 1 Stormy Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 My Girl Chloe | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 10:48 | 1st = 1 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 6 Allegro Lass 3rd = 2 Harkonen Bale 4th = 7 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 11 Beyond The Horizon | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 10:39 | 1st = 11 Beyond The Horizon 2nd = 2 Izmok 3rd = 6 Princess Harbour 4th = 13 Spurred By Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Fresco Star | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 10:30 | 1st = 2 Fresco Star 2nd = 8 Beat The Butcher 3rd = 7 Idol Gee 4th = 4 God Particle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Myrniong Girl | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 10:13 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Girl 2nd = 7 Cranky Pants 3rd = 4 Kata 4th = 6 Breeze Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 10 Garrys Legacy | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 10:05 | 1st = 10 Garrys Legacy 2nd = 5 Sky City King 3rd = 13 Scoob Operator 4th = 1 Carbonado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Kalden Borealis | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 1:37 | 1st = 1 Kalden Borealis 2nd = 2 Shadow Runner 3rd = 6 Uranium 4th = 7 Destini Bluejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Majestic Mia | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 1:17 | 1st = 1 Majestic Mia 2nd = 3 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 2 Zambora Den 4th = 8 Real Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Colour Coded | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 1:05 | 1st = 7 Colour Coded 2nd = 6 Try Not To Smile 3rd = 3 Navy Blues 4th = 10 Suzies Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Times Square | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 1:02 | 1st = 8 Times Square 2nd = 7 West On Dossy 3rd = 5 Topology 4th = 2 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Baraka | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Baraka 2nd = 6 West On Cheryl 3rd = 8 Tallulah 4th = 3 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Sproxton | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 0:40 | 1st = 2 Sproxton 2nd = 4 The Redeemer 3rd = 3 Lucrative Dream 4th = 5 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 0:27 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 4 Obstruction 3rd = 5 Courageous Nikki 4th = 8 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 0:10 | 1st = 3 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 5 Padabing Stride 3rd = 8 Celestial Ruler 4th = 6 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 26 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 8 Texan Star 3rd = 6 Destini Firebird 4th = 7 Rippin Tay Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Shez A Song | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Shez A Song 2nd = 7 Magic Moo 3rd = 2 Rockabilly Vegas 4th = 4 Super Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 23:35 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 1 Timmy Mac 3rd = 4 Freeway Tempo 4th = 2 Topper Holms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Alfa Tonic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 2 Incredible Road 3rd = 7 Benden Monelli 4th = 8 Flintstone Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Petite Senorita | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 23:08 | 1st = 10 Petite Senorita 2nd = 8 My Names Sheree 3rd = 7 Daintree Teacake 4th = 3 Squeaky Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Nordoc Magic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 23:05 | 1st = 8 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 7 Trace Amount 3rd = 5 Roc The Belvue 4th = 6 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Dollar And Cent | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 23:02 | 1st = 8 Dollar And Cent 2nd = 7 Deep Despair 3rd = 4 Port Lisa 4th = 10 Dark Smiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:59 | 1st = 5 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 1 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 6 Minnesota 4th = 4 Sneaky Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 5 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:56 | 1st = 5 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 4 Bugatti Wild 3rd = 3 Silent Sleeper 4th = 8 Learn From Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Happy Hudson | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Happy Hudson 2nd = 8 Miss Moto 3rd = 1 Major Spoils 4th = 7 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Maharani | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:49 | 1st = 2 Maharani 2nd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 1 Family Pick 4th = 3 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Gangalla Fury | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:46 | 1st = 5 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 10 Cash For Jam 3rd = 4 Zoltan Bale 4th = 6 Sunny Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Parisian Magic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Parisian Magic 2nd = 7 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 8 Scoop Jackson 4th = 3 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Tear It Down | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Tear It Down 2nd = 8 Natural Lad 3rd = 2 Indian Giver 4th = 1 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Bago Balleo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bago Balleo 2nd = 5 Draw For Doe 3rd = 3 Double Destiny 4th = 6 Full Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Krakka | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Krakka 2nd = 8 Walkaway Bonnie 3rd = 7 Kool Swiper 4th = 2 Myrniong Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Amlin Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:31 | 1st = 5 Amlin Jewel 2nd = 4 Desert Spike 3rd = 6 Dynamic Couldron 4th = 8 Lemon Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Stylish Nic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:28 | 1st = 3 Stylish Nic 2nd = 5 Family Prince 3rd = 1 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 4 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Purpose Driven 2nd = 5 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 3 Top Weight 4th = 6 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Billy Lid | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Billy Lid 2nd = 3 Premier Ching 3rd = 1 Front Page Lead 4th = 4 Looneygoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Accreditation | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Accreditation 2nd = 6 What Road 3rd = 5 Rumbo Smasher 4th = 2 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 9 - 1 Janices Cullen | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Janices Cullen 2nd = 11 Ruby Bye Bye 3rd = 6 Sofire Girl 4th = 8 Seven Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 My Awesome Magic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 3 Youi 3rd = 6 Show Bound 4th = 2 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Takahi Max | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:13 | 1st = 4 Takahi Max 2nd = 3 Winsome Mission 3rd = 7 Keep Calm 4th = 5 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Sol Invictus | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Sol Invictus 2nd = 8 Whodat Bangin 3rd = 3 Jacks Missile 4th = 7 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Robyns Boy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Robyns Boy 2nd = 4 Tactical Miss 3rd = 6 Star Desire 4th = 5 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Im All Courage | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Im All Courage 2nd = 8 Mel Zed 3rd = 1 Master Titania 4th = 4 Village Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 6 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 2 Go You Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Skeit | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Skeit 2nd = 7 Park Street 3rd = 8 Marys Entity 4th = 1 Schmick As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Tat Scooby | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Tat Scooby 2nd = 9 Claretown Boris 3rd = 8 Taylas Banjo 4th = 2 Greysynd Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Joes Drinking | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Joes Drinking 2nd = 2 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 1 Pyro Bob 4th = 8 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Fornido | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Fornido 2nd = 3 Six Sense 3rd = 4 Wheres Pip 4th = 8 Central Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 8 Ataraxia 3rd = 5 Miss Rossi 4th = 7 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 1 Rocknchaton | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Rocknchaton 2nd = 2 Captain Cooney 3rd = 8 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 7 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Jay Tee | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Jay Tee 2nd = 4 Black Fesco 3rd = 3 Black Chevelle 4th = 1 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Tee Gundi | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Tee Gundi 2nd = 6 Magic Mundy 3rd = 2 Freeway Blaster 4th = 1 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Worm Burner 2nd = 3 Texas Titan 3rd = 7 Run The Jewels 4th = 2 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 All Inn Together | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 All Inn Together 2nd = 2 Oaklands 3rd = 3 Boloney Club 4th = 8 Kraken Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Not My Sister | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Not My Sister 2nd = 9 Dugan 3rd = 2 Girl Of The Glen 4th = 7 Edward Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Velocity Kalina | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Velocity Kalina 2nd = 7 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 5 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 1 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Phil Monty | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Phil Monty 2nd = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 4 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 3 Four Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Sesame Street | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Sesame Street 2nd = 5 Fab Seven 3rd = 4 Road To Lulu 4th = 1 Walkaway Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Dan Road | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Dan Road 2nd = 7 Miss Fesco 3rd = 4 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 9 Sweet Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 African Rhino | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 African Rhino 2nd = 7 Brazen Bull 3rd = 1 Drop A Clanger 4th = 5 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 9 Redbank Blaze | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:18 | 1st = 9 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 2 Rubies For Tash 3rd = 5 Persimmon 4th = 1 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Are Ate | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Are Ate 2nd = 2 Harry Aztec 3rd = 7 West On Jorji 4th = 8 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Taytor Tot | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Taytor Tot 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 8 Split Chic 4th = 5 Like Her Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Captain Louie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Captain Louie 2nd = 2 Rumble Drive 3rd = 1 Shunt Man 4th = 5 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 5 Jet Ready 3rd = 8 Nana Road 4th = 1 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Its Alltherightmoves | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Its Alltherightmoves 2nd = 1 Gold Onyx 3rd = 9 Outta Crossgar 4th = 8 Dottos Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 8 Wynburn Toro 3rd = 5 Hello Teddy 4th = 6 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 4 Bushmans Legend 3rd = 6 Teflon Tony 4th = 5 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Lanista | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Lanista 2nd = 5 Narreeva 3rd = 6 Takachanceonharry 4th = 7 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 2 Thumb A Ride 4th = 3 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Paula Mechelle | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Paula Mechelle 2nd = 1 Swift Trent 3rd = 8 All Inn Kayla 4th = 10 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 1 Ned Pepper | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Ned Pepper 2nd = 5 Stening 3rd = 4 Killara Ninja 4th = 7 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sizeable | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Sizeable 2nd = 3 Pizarro 3rd = 1 Kikem Zest 4th = 5 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Myake Mak | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:45 | 1st = 14 Myake Mak 2nd = 1 Defiancy 3rd = 7 Outspoken Duke 4th = 8 Silver Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Wicked Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 1 Eisenhower 3rd = 3 Aqua Dragon 4th = 9 Mia Three Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Finnigans Way | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Finnigans Way 2nd = 6 Kath Emery 3rd = 4 One Arm Bandit 4th = 5 Centre Pine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Homestead Lad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Homestead Lad 2nd = 1 Karinya Mully 3rd = 9 Catch Your Breath 4th = 3 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Allen Indy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Allen Indy 2nd = 2 Destroy I Said 3rd = 1 Bushmans Luck 4th = 6 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Zipping Gator | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Zipping Gator 2nd = 7 Sutton Steele 3rd = 2 Keroma Storm 4th = 1 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Stuart | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Stuart 2nd = 3 Art Keeper 3rd = 8 Fairest Fella 4th = 6 Royal Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Tat Toby | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Tat Toby 2nd = 3 Kraken Titch 3rd = 7 Beksun 4th = 8 Borough Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Kazeko | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Kazeko 2nd = 3 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 2 Cha Cha Gem 4th = 7 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Star Seven | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Star Seven 2nd = 1 Ritza Show 3rd = 3 Flashing Dean 4th = 8 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Mr Perfect | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Mr Perfect 2nd = 4 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 3 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 2 Crymelon Fettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 6 Condagen | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Condagen 2nd = 9 Mojo Major 3rd = 8 Fioki 4th = 5 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Casio Lad 2nd = 3 Winklee Colin 3rd = 1 Lashing Jackson 4th = 4 Stylish Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 7 High Eden Frost 3rd = 8 Allen Jersey 4th = 4 Wilby Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 3 Maxim 3rd = 5 Little Rascal 4th = 1 Prince Of Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Just Act Natural | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Just Act Natural 2nd = 9 Miss Sondrio 3rd = 7 Real Icon 4th = 3 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kraken Tilda | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Kraken Tilda 2nd = 3 Chums Special 3rd = 7 Mr Banks 4th = 1 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 10 Boundtobewild | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:06 | 1st = 10 Boundtobewild 2nd = 3 Taylor Robin 3rd = 4 Family Ambition 4th = 1 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 7 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 5 Belvedere Babe 4th = 8 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Bronze Gambler | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Bronze Gambler 2nd = 3 Topper Soho 3rd = 4 Extortionate 4th = 5 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Classic Shark | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Classic Shark 2nd = 8 Franco 3rd = 1 Modern Ville 4th = 4 Rocknroll Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Bushmans Gold | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 8 Motivate Her 3rd = 5 Sisco Sizzle 4th = 6 Night Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Social Sally | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Social Sally 2nd = 9 Gold Lenny 3rd = 6 High Treason 4th = 5 Whip Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Play Alone | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Play Alone 2nd = 6 Gift of Faith 3rd = 8 Benaud 4th = 3 Pindan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 3 A Life Under Fire | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 6 Casino Grin 3rd = 2 Dollarbill 4th = 10 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Heavyweight Hero | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Heavyweight Hero 2nd = 6 Caitlins Surprise 3rd = 1 Madhubala 4th = 11 Roi Des Gitans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Swiftly Swift | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Swiftly Swift 2nd = 8 Rubba Wilson 3rd = 5 Scott Muscle 4th = 6 Trademark Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Wildash Semi | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Wildash Semi 2nd = 1 Bogan Flyer 3rd = 2 Bitten Bye 4th = 8 Six Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Hoggards Corner | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Hoggards Corner 2nd = 10 Winsome Elaine 3rd = 1 Silent Bekim 4th = 9 Seven Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 No Recompense | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:36 | 1st = 2 No Recompense 2nd = 6 Rays Choice 3rd = 5 Miles Above 4th = 4 Its A Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Zoomas Legend | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Zoomas Legend 2nd = 7 Soho Ledger 3rd = 6 Uetliberg 4th = 2 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Colluding | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Colluding 2nd = 7 Early Thunder 3rd = 1 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 2 Cloona Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Secret Bridge | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Secret Bridge 2nd = 1 Knuckle Down 3rd = 2 Sirius Prospect 4th = 8 Shimmy And Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Nova | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Nova 2nd = 3 Fesco Boy 3rd = 8 Gotta Be You 4th = 9 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Funky Monkey | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Funky Monkey 2nd = 2 Tyla Grace 3rd = 4 Crunchin Numbers 4th = 6 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Peter Yap | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Peter Yap 2nd = 7 Bound After Gold 3rd = 1 Kraken Lil 4th = 2 Zepha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Turbulent Flow | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Turbulent Flow 2nd = 6 Step Up 3rd = 10 Kate Black 4th = 2 Diamond Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Olga The Weapon | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Olga The Weapon 2nd = 3 Topper Miss 3rd = 8 Dead End 4th = 7 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 2 Our Braxton | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Our Braxton 2nd = 3 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 1 Heza Joker 4th = 8 Francisco De Gore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Shinsky | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Shinsky 2nd = 6 Tatamagouche 3rd = 1 Ronns Moss 4th = 8 Exert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Springs Over | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Springs Over 2nd = 8 Iris Allen 3rd = 5 Barellen Panther 4th = 4 Faberlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Fabregal | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Fabregal 2nd = 2 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 3 Blown Away 4th = 4 On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Abercrombie Lisa | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Abercrombie Lisa 2nd = 10 The Oriflamme 3rd = 7 Spitfire Tooth 4th = 8 Flash Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Monkey Year | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Monkey Year 2nd = 9 Parvati Grange 3rd = 3 Whipstick Indi 4th = 6 Tat Loxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Bullet Stride | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Bullet Stride 2nd = 6 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 1 Hidden Courage 4th = 5 Carlas Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Pigeon Post | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Pigeon Post 2nd = 9 Vonconi 3rd = 1 Dr Sykes 4th = 3 Ay No Digas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Soda Anne | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Soda Anne 2nd = 5 Seabrook Oscar 3rd = 3 Jesterday 4th = 7 Motel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Vampiro | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Vampiro 2nd = 13 Juice Brogden 3rd = 3 Lerato 4th = 9 Luis Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Crymelon Holly | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Holly 2nd = 8 Penny Worth 3rd = 5 Kooka Jak 4th = 2 Thomeli Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 1 Ceejuddthreevotes | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Ceejuddthreevotes 2nd = 7 Overtaking Lane 3rd = 8 Annatto 4th = 2 Smooth Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 10 Rambo Banner | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Rambo Banner 2nd = 5 Mr Blake Us 3rd = 1 Call Me King 4th = 6 Chosen Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Woogie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:36 | 1st = 3 Woogie 2nd = 1 Statue Of Warriors 3rd = 2 Kayno 4th = 5 French Tusson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Shadow Son | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Shadow Son 2nd = 6 Village Cruiser 3rd = 5 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 2 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Lil Tay | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Lil Tay 2nd = 5 Squirto 3rd = 8 Unmid Bale 4th = 2 Leave Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Magic Wizard | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:31 | 1st = 3 Magic Wizard 2nd = 2 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 8 Harkonen Bale 4th = 1 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Rocks Roy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Rocks Roy 2nd = 3 Stuover 3rd = 8 Most Happy Cullen 4th = 4 Kotare Yarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Zoom Rah | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Zoom Rah 2nd = 7 Shimmer Chevy 3rd = 4 Totolo 4th = 5 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Regal Moon | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:20 | 1st = 12 Regal Moon 2nd = 9 Pashmina 3rd = 2 The Anaesthetist 4th = 3 Stellar Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Alta Las Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:19 | 1st = 9 Alta Las Vegas 2nd = 2 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 5 Zadaka 4th = 3 Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Victor Dora | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Victor Dora 2nd = 7 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 6 Fugitive Bale 4th = 4 Smashing Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 4 Knightsmile | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Knightsmile 2nd = 9 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 2 Flaneur 4th = 5 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 8 Sheer Persistence | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Sheer Persistence 2nd = 4 Highway Queen 3rd = 3 Our Rocky 4th = 2 Lonnero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Martinson | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Martinson 2nd = 6 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 5 Cruisin Along 4th = 1 Haere Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:06 | 1st = 2 Wild Walter 2nd = 6 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 3 Black County 4th = 4 Pastizzi Pitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Sopoaga 3rd = 8 Ohoka Billy 4th = 7 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Tennessee Outlaw | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Tennessee Outlaw 2nd = 1 Chico Bubbles 3rd = 5 Captain Archie 4th = 3 The Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 Rich Charm | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:55 | 1st = 11 Rich Charm 2nd = 2 Roman Fizz 3rd = 5 Boomwaa 4th = 4 Stellar Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Monnay | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:53 | 1st = 8 Monnay 2nd = 11 Speeding Spur 3rd = 10 Prime Power 4th = 9 Quevert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Envy Heist | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Envy Heist 2nd = 3 Als Luck 3rd = 8 Allen Yani 4th = 6 Very Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Medieval | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:48 | 1st = 8 Medieval 2nd = 6 Lightning Bell 3rd = 3 Our Catch 4th = 10 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Shamunska | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Shamunska 2nd = 7 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 5 Barking Bad 4th = 6 Rangoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Roll On John | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Roll On John 2nd = 8 My Fair Beauty 3rd = 7 Asian Pearl 4th = 5 Iron Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 1 Little Lizzie Jove 3rd = 2 One Last Roll 4th = 6 Sonny Saveao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Pick Me Up | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 Pick Me Up 2nd = 11 Alpen Rose 3rd = 1 Lanciato 4th = 17 A Mist Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Mandy Junior | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Mandy Junior 2nd = 6 Kava Blu 3rd = 3 Know Jinx 4th = 7 Albie Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:36 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 3 Dream Future 3rd = 2 Canya Touche 4th = 4 Lil Miss Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Allena | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Allena 2nd = 10 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 7 Tonys Princess 4th = 4 Rainbow Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Mach Shard | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Mach Shard 2nd = 1 Royal Gamble 3rd = 2 Major Threat 4th = 3 Bettor Step Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 12 Super Charm | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:28 | 1st = 12 Super Charm 2nd = 4 Holy Juan 3rd = 11 Bit Spensive 4th = 1 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Struggle Street | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Struggle Street 2nd = 4 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 3 Explosive Range 4th = 5 Nangar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Red Magnet | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Red Magnet 2nd = 4 Classy Al 3rd = 3 Phoenix Arizona 4th = 7 Tigra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Grande Rosso | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 Grande Rosso 2nd = 4 Tonopah 3rd = 8 Duke Of Brunswick 4th = 2 Humidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Nallak | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Nallak 2nd = 2 Snoop Junior 3rd = 4 Lektra Flame 4th = 7 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Supaliner | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Supaliner 2nd = 5 Montana Falcon 3rd = 4 Cee Uin L A 4th = 3 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Sorority Sister | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Sorority Sister 2nd = 9 Real Ego 3rd = 4 Sweet Repeat 4th = 6 Sunny Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Shift The Blame | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:11 | 1st = 5 Shift The Blame 2nd = 7 Odin Slayer 3rd = 6 Opawa Anthony 4th = 3 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Bold Success | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:08 | 1st = 6 Bold Success 2nd = 4 Nazareth 3rd = 10 Senorita Bonita 4th = 3 Fireman Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Ritza Lenny | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 8 Brooklyn Bad 3rd = 6 Celebrate 4th = 1 Girl In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 8 Lynden Abbey | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Lynden Abbey 2nd = 3 Wotchawaitingfor 3rd = 2 Sassy Man 4th = 6 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Hanwritten | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Hanwritten 2nd = 12 Crafty Cop 3rd = 7 Wide Acclaim 4th = 1 Our Renaissance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Whitecliff Chapel | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Whitecliff Chapel 2nd = 6 Spring Campaign 3rd = 10 Northview Hustler 4th = 5 Accumulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 7 - 8 Super Rockstar | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:56 | 1st = 8 Super Rockstar 2nd = 7 Rum Ranger 3rd = 5 Sylvan Crest 4th = 9 Keepcalmandcarryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Claretown Cindy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Claretown Cindy 2nd = 3 Empire Entourage 3rd = 1 Tiger Butch 4th = 9 City And Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 10 Dreamers Goal | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:52 | 1st = 10 Dreamers Goal 2nd = 8 Its Wanted 3rd = 4 Frogmouth 4th = 6 Lakoudis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 1 Hez To Blame 3rd = 8 Its All Go 4th = 7 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Sheez On Top | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:48 | 1st = 6 Sheez On Top 2nd = 5 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 4 Babitzin 4th = 11 Simpatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Speedy Return | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:46 | 1st = 8 Speedy Return 2nd = 1 Opawa Binge 3rd = 7 Homebush Rufus 4th = 6 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Duke Of York | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Duke Of York 2nd = 3 Manhattan Prince 3rd = 8 Royals 4th = 2 Jolly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Farson | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Farson 2nd = 1 First Approval 3rd = 4 Almas Rossa 4th = 5 Astley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Woodlands Drive | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 4 El Grand Demon 3rd = 3 Navigator Jack 4th = 7 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Black Sky Riot | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Black Sky Riot 2nd = 7 Rirtakki 3rd = 3 Valdar Bale 4th = 2 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 11 Moment Of Truth | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:34 | 1st = 11 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 8 Il Pirata 3rd = 1 Itsnowornever 4th = 4 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Time To Torque | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Time To Torque 2nd = 7 Beat Street 3rd = 5 Stonecast 4th = 10 The Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Kingdom And Empire | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Kingdom And Empire 2nd = 2 Battalion Hill 3rd = 9 Elite Artist 4th = 10 Latakia Friars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Nancy Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Nancy Keeping 2nd = 1 Dont Look Now 3rd = 2 Midnight Bolt 4th = 3 Hosseini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Trison | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Trison 2nd = 8 Witzend 3rd = 9 Jivin Cullen 4th = 2 Jilliby Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Destinys Kiss | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 6 Shalmaneser 3rd = 4 Foreign Prince 4th = 2 Index Linked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 How We Roll | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 How We Roll 2nd = 1 Ideal Holmboy 3rd = 3 Its Only Cosmetic 4th = 8 Standingovation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 3 Now and Zen | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Now and Zen 2nd = 7 Vianden 3rd = 1 Another Cocktail 4th = 2 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Breaking Mad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Breaking Mad 2nd = 5 Frosty Action 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 3 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Rusty Boy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Rusty Boy 2nd = 4 Lorimer Lad 3rd = 7 Zelemar Zonk 4th = 2 Lektra Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 7 Nellies Delight | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Nellies Delight 2nd = 6 Invincible Storm 3rd = 2 Zezolla 4th = 4 Best Of Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Son Of Katie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Son Of Katie 2nd = 7 King Sunrise 3rd = 6 Precious Mccann 4th = 2 Our China Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Red Fire Lady | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Red Fire Lady 2nd = 3 Heartz Ablaze 3rd = 8 Einstein Magic 4th = 7 Super Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Delta Dor | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Delta Dor 2nd = 2 Marys Red Rose 3rd = 3 Flames Of Life 4th = 5 Wreaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Dodging Bullets | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 5 Our Bottino 3rd = 1 Refulgent 4th = 4 Lucky Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Botany Cold 2nd = 5 Budgie Right 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Dotty 4th = 2 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Dyna Yatul | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Yatul 2nd = 4 In A Rush 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Doug 4th = 5 Manzeene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Tarzan | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Tarzan 2nd = 8 French Concession 3rd = 13 Jadedfox 4th = 9 Hot Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Gee Eye Blues | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Gee Eye Blues 2nd = 1 Moonlight Swim 3rd = 9 Wolf Is Back 4th = 2 Out Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Live Atom | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Live Atom 2nd = 2 Vuitton 3rd = 9 Mister Alias 4th = 11 Whata Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Aston Selena | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Aston Selena 2nd = 8 Alezan 3rd = 6 Master Riot 4th = 1 Dyna Bevlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 13 Pumpkin Pie | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:40 | 1st = 13 Pumpkin Pie 2nd = 11 Sound Works 3rd = 9 Dead Calm 4th = 3 I Am Impressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Magic Mike 2nd = 1 Dads Ambition 3rd = 5 Rand 4th = 4 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 1 Sommernachtstraum | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Sommernachtstraum 2nd = 8 Valhalla Princess 3rd = 10 Montmartre 4th = 9 Waddawesing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Roll em Mighty | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Roll em Mighty 2nd = 5 Cash Ownley 3rd = 3 Say Nothing 4th = 1 Mirror Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Leprechaun Lad | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Leprechaun Lad 2nd = 6 Cousin Ben 3rd = 1 Godwood 4th = 5 Warning Signal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Red Dazzle | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Red Dazzle 2nd = 2 Commissar 3rd = 1 Golden Buckleboo 4th = 8 Social Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Natures Gent | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:26 | 1st = 5 Natures Gent 2nd = 4 Manzeene Magic 3rd = 7 Scoota Flash 4th = 3 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Know Worth | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:23 | 1st = 8 Know Worth 2nd = 7 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 6 Majestic Action 4th = 4 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Limestone | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Limestone 2nd = 2 Tulip 3rd = 8 Chateau Griffo 4th = 4 Spoils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Miss Barbados | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Barbados 2nd = 5 Cracking Joe 3rd = 2 Pawfection 4th = 4 Loader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Rare Occurrence | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:13 | 1st = 2 Rare Occurrence 2nd = 3 Two Shoes 3rd = 6 Up The Tempo 4th = 1 Red Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Chasing A Win | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Chasing A Win 2nd = 6 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 8 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 7 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Obsidian | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Obsidian 2nd = 1 Lord De Air 3rd = 11 Token Of Love 4th = 7 Maven Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Barcia Express | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Barcia Express 2nd = 4 Peps Terra 3rd = 8 Whose He 4th = 5 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 8 Hard Earned Thirst | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 15:01 | 1st = 8 Hard Earned Thirst 2nd = 13 Faithful Act 3rd = 3 Bold Eavey 4th = 6 Party Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Birkenhead | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:59 | 1st = 7 Birkenhead 2nd = 5 Mega Secret 3rd = 8 Liberty Diamond 4th = 6 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 Rocky Expectations | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Rocky Expectations 2nd = 4 Ibelieveicanfly 3rd = 3 Blackjack Princess 4th = 2 Screaming Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 13 Dontpokethetiger | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:55 | 1st = 13 Dontpokethetiger 2nd = 9 Galella 3rd = 4 Tantella 4th = 2 The Quiet Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Tregorik | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Tregorik 2nd = 10 Kapinette 3rd = 4 Electric Sky 4th = 12 Cross Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Lektra Concord 2nd = 2 Vicarious 3rd = 4 Know Scholar 4th = 8 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Property | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Property 2nd = 1 Azazel 3rd = 7 Indernile 4th = 8 Overshare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Crash Reality | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Crash Reality 2nd = 2 Ima Terror 3rd = 1 Demonishem 4th = 5 Claude Van Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Fleur Dorage | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Fleur Dorage 2nd = 8 Final Zero 3rd = 5 Jennifer Juniper 4th = 4 Rumeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Kreuzas Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Kreuzas Shadow 2nd = 10 Motlap Magic 3rd = 4 Turbo Elly 4th = 9 Diddley Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 12 Samantha | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Samantha 2nd = 4 Way Too Good 3rd = 3 Knit N Purl 4th = 9 Gretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Greet The Judge | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:29 | 1st = 7 Greet The Judge 2nd = 5 Opawa Opal 3rd = 4 Alex Rumble 4th = 2 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 3 You Wan Sum | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:26 | 1st = 3 You Wan Sum 2nd = 14 Coniston Safari 3rd = 8 Hard Love 4th = 1 Olivias Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 2 Incision | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:26 | 1st = 2 Incision 2nd = 14 Coniston Safari 3rd = 8 Hard Love 4th = 1 Olivias Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Scorching Fella | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:24 | 1st = 4 Scorching Fella 2nd = 8 Get Along Daisy 3rd = 3 Shake The Night 4th = 5 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 2 Jaydee Indy | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Jaydee Indy 2nd = 4 Timperley 3rd = 3 Rocky Gamble 4th = 1 Bigger Than Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 3 Double Blue | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Double Blue 2nd = 6 Landales Gold 3rd = 10 Them Or Us 4th = 1 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 I Have A Dream | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 I Have A Dream 2nd = 7 Silent Elation 3rd = 8 Discern 4th = 1 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Princess Of Queens | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Princess Of Queens 2nd = 8 Summer Wind 3rd = 2 Kenedna 4th = 9 Intrices Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Bending Bananas | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Bending Bananas 2nd = 7 Runnin On Gas 3rd = 2 Willowvale Pearl 4th = 8 Vic For Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Of The Day | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 14:03 | 1st = 9 Of The Day 2nd = 7 Diamond On Command 3rd = 10 Rock Garden 4th = 11 Sonador Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 From The West | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 From The West 2nd = 9 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 4 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 1 Kamenshek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Aquatic | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Aquatic 2nd = 4 Every Chance 3rd = 3 Drachenfels 4th = 11 Bye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 3 Daily Donation | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:51 | 1st = 3 Daily Donation 2nd = 1 Fortunas Boy 3rd = 4 Boston Sweetheart 4th = 2 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 7 Grand Cayman 3rd = 2 Machiko 4th = 3 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Countess Ruby | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Countess Ruby 2nd = 1 Sebring Dragon 3rd = 8 Silver Spier 4th = 14 Dream Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Start More Further | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Start More Further 2nd = 5 Wicked Rhythm 3rd = 6 Miss Mossy Mclaren 4th = 7 Sixteen Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Unfurl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Unfurl 2nd = 3 Falika 3rd = 6 Hot Ruby 4th = 8 Three Strykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Dont Trust | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 Dont Trust 2nd = 1 My Mate Horse 3rd = 7 Zulu Zoe 4th = 5 Acola Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Endless Don | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Endless Don 2nd = 5 Bronte Babe 3rd = 2 Canterbury King 4th = 7 Red Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Hanlon Parade | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:23 | 1st = 1 Hanlon Parade 2nd = 6 Riegle Deception 3rd = 3 White House Sweet 4th = 2 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Our Sambo 2nd = 4 Olivia 3rd = 7 Spud Missile 4th = 3 Rubeus Hagrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Sizzling Bullet | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Sizzling Bullet 2nd = 1 Harpers Choice 3rd = 6 Gold Artisan 4th = 4 Wu Gok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 5 Up The Stairs | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:16 | 1st = 5 Up The Stairs 2nd = 3 Long Pin 3rd = 9 Maranetta 4th = 2 Chasson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Intense | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Intense 2nd = 3 Passito 3rd = 1 Flicka Of Gold 4th = 10 The Music Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Lochinvar Rox | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Rox 2nd = 4 Thank Me Later 3rd = 8 Call Me Matt 4th = 5 Pink Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Jinja Roman | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 Jinja Roman 2nd = 6 Soaring Hawke 3rd = 2 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 9 Embrace Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Liukin | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Liukin 2nd = 6 Mister Hairy Maclary 3rd = 3 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 7 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Nirvana Armo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Nirvana Armo 2nd = 1 Wicked Hillary 3rd = 5 Rotter Damm 4th = 4 Key Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Fantastic Ava | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 7 Southern Blue 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo 4th = 1 Saint Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 10 Little Miss | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:35 | 1st = 10 Little Miss 2nd = 9 No Charge 3rd = 5 Taxihome 4th = 3 Majic El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Ninetymile Lucky | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Ninetymile Lucky 2nd = 7 Sunset Queen 3rd = 4 Deltas Magic 4th = 3 Why Not Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Teemaria | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:26 | 1st = 1 Teemaria 2nd = 5 Shandell 3rd = 2 Joe Joe 4th = 3 Tron Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Tiger Girl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:14 | 1st = 5 Tiger Girl 2nd = 4 Charlie Haze 3rd = 9 Starlit Dragon 4th = 8 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:09 | 3rd = 7 Unileven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Unileven | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:09 | 1st = 7 Unileven 2nd = 4 Sketchy Chief 3rd = 3 Ekali 4th = 2 Solarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Silvermist | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Silvermist 2nd = 1 Smoke Em Wilson 3rd = 3 Plowshare 4th = 4 Janefield Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Mid Collison | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Mid Collison 2nd = 1 Iolaus 3rd = 6 Gravity Falls 4th = 2 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Tiger Jim | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 11:34 | 1st = 6 Tiger Jim 2nd = 5 Willi Gas It 3rd = 3 Jinja Mia 4th = 8 Typhoon Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Ali Ali Ali | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 11:34 | 1st = 2 Ali Ali Ali 2nd = 5 Willi Gas It 3rd = 3 Jinja Mia 4th = 8 Typhoon Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 What A Deeza | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 11:25 | 1st = 4 What A Deeza 2nd = 2 Starbuck 3rd = 7 Keep The Lot 4th = 9 Shezatoucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Augello | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 11:16 | 1st = 6 Augello 2nd = 1 Highway Hound 3rd = 7 Mr Fuss Pot 4th = 8 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Clockwise Rap | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 10:59 | 1st = 5 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 3 Fresco Star 4th = 6 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Darci Inn | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 10:50 | 1st = 1 Darci Inn 2nd = 10 Porotene Rippa 3rd = 4 Pickup 4th = 6 Madam De Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Hey Pretty Girl | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 10:41 | 1st = 8 Hey Pretty Girl 2nd = 2 Strike Lotto 3rd = 6 Lover Boy 4th = 9 Was Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Rover | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 10:24 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Rover 2nd = 3 Lucky Man 3rd = 5 Shortcut Pluto 4th = 1 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 9 Majorca | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 10:15 | 1st = 9 Majorca 2nd = 11 The Rosy Glow 3rd = 7 Dezzies Delight 4th = 10 Supatwista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Princess Alea | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 10:04 | 1st = 2 Princess Alea 2nd = 5 Conquest Girl 3rd = 8 Erasmus 4th = 4 Nahimana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Crisma | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 1:12 | 1st = 3 Crisma 2nd = 8 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 6 Certified 4th = 7 Velo Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Fatto A Mano | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 0:52 | 1st = 2 Fatto A Mano 2nd = 6 Wheres Floydy 3rd = 4 Ramming Speed 4th = 5 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Star At Night | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 0:32 | 1st = 1 Star At Night 2nd = 3 Zambora Den 3rd = 4 Ronray Demon 4th = 7 Sunset Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Unique Leo | ||
Thu Jan 26 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Unique Leo 2nd = 6 Doc Hudson 3rd = 7 Hemoji 4th = 1 Hesitation |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000