Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Carter Micheal | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:55 | 1st = 10 Carter Micheal 2nd = 6 Real Zeal 3rd = 9 Bad Round 4th = 12 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:47 | 1st = 6 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 5 Deerview Storm 3rd = 1 Bushmans Luck 4th = 3 Playing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 West On Babe | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:32 | 1st = 5 West On Babe 2nd = 2 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 8 That Dude 4th = 3 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Davinci Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:20 | 1st = 1 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 7 Zacharia 3rd = 12 Yackandandah 4th = 11 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:13 | 1st = 2 Bundles Galore 2nd = 8 West On Maisie 3rd = 6 France Soir 4th = 4 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Releven Dream | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:08 | 1st = 7 Releven Dream 2nd = 3 Liava 3rd = 5 Senitas Success 4th = 1 Foursharesmorebeers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Hoo Nien | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Hoo Nien 2nd = 5 Holdonsu 3rd = 3 Sluggem 4th = 4 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Envy Heist | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Envy Heist 2nd = 6 Cruisys Lil 3rd = 8 Shayna Powers 4th = 2 Mummas Meatloaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Tactile Sensation | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Tactile Sensation 2nd = 7 Tyler Brett 3rd = 2 Kennys Revenge 4th = 3 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 West On Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:50 | 1st = 8 West On Charlie 2nd = 1 Neil Monelli 3rd = 4 Starlight Asha 4th = 7 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Comply Or Die | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Comply Or Die 2nd = 7 Chantrey 3rd = 4 Calcavado 4th = 3 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Trianna | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Trianna 2nd = 2 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 7 New Lass 4th = 5 Joes Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Blinken Gone | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Blinken Gone 2nd = 4 Ask King Jeff 3rd = 5 Beat The Bank 4th = 7 Brayden Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Hurricane Stride | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 5 Elteearr 3rd = 3 Rishi 4th = 2 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Cropduster | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Cropduster 2nd = 2 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 4 Magic Monelli 4th = 8 Tattooed Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Rub Of The Green | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:22 | 1st = 10 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 4 Mister Tom Dooley 3rd = 1 Lisdelight 4th = 3 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Aston It Is | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:20 | 1st = 5 Aston It Is 2nd = 6 John John Lava 3rd = 4 Alezan 4th = 3 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 5 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 6 Clarenden Hustler 4th = 1 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Aston Duke | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Aston Duke 2nd = 1 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 3 Champness Boy 4th = 5 Midnight Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 5 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 2 Catcha Lefty 4th = 3 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Everest Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Everest Monelli 2nd = 1 Rotten Render 3rd = 3 Infrared Moment 4th = 5 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 10 Redand Blue Fella | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 22:00 | 1st = 10 Redand Blue Fella 2nd = 4 Forest Force 3rd = 6 Priddy Easy 4th = 2 Glam Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Zipping Paris | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:57 | 1st = 5 Zipping Paris 2nd = 8 Naughty Cazza 3rd = 6 Dyna Nina 4th = 4 Zoom Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Red Hot Roxy | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:56 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Roxy 2nd = 9 Betshes Precious 3rd = 12 Bettor Bling 4th = 1 Tajie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 9 Zombie | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:53 | 1st = 9 Zombie 2nd = 4 Cosmic Blend 3rd = 2 Zipping Oaks 4th = 8 Gaming Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 Gabriel | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:52 | 1st = 10 Gabriel 2nd = 5 Bailees Girl 3rd = 6 Eagle Falls 4th = 4 Icspots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Royal Turbo 2nd = 3 Rohan Hill 3rd = 4 Goldstein 4th = 7 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ten Spanners | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Ten Spanners 2nd = 6 Hudson Bay 3rd = 5 Stuey D 4th = 7 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Faster Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Faster Bolt 2nd = 5 Tuscan Dream 3rd = 8 Scots Dunker 4th = 2 Winlock Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Call Me Yours | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Call Me Yours 2nd = 2 The Muse 3rd = 7 Weedons Express 4th = 5 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Lila Bale | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Lila Bale 2nd = 1 One Plus Two 3rd = 3 Victor Dora 4th = 5 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Crack Shot | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Crack Shot 2nd = 1 Amani 3rd = 4 Cannon Run 4th = 9 Hollys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Ghadastar | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Ghadastar 2nd = 3 Regal Cheval 3rd = 2 Justice Served 4th = 7 Muscle Up Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 8 Explosive Brown 3rd = 4 Kilkee May 4th = 6 Expressive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Our Perkins | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:26 | 1st = 1 Our Perkins 2nd = 4 Murihiku Miss 3rd = 7 Charlie El 4th = 6 Clares Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Pay On The Pacer | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Pay On The Pacer 2nd = 4 Casual River 3rd = 3 Is I Out 4th = 2 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Degani | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Degani 2nd = 5 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 2 Benali 4th = 6 Baby Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Harrys Entity | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Harrys Entity 2nd = 7 Holloway 3rd = 6 Drysdale Doll 4th = 8 Go Jotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 6 Culzean Castle 3rd = 5 The Deal 4th = 4 Clarenden Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Bugatti Extreme | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Extreme 2nd = 8 Pure Project 3rd = 2 Perfect Project 4th = 5 Takahi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Jessica Amber | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 10 Jessica Amber 2nd = 6 Cotton Cold Candy 3rd = 4 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 7 Heavens Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Charrua | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Charrua 2nd = 8 Milky Jones 3rd = 1 Rusty Memories 4th = 5 Spring Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Cara Mack Flash | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Cara Mack Flash 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Spyder 3rd = 7 Limeburner Dave 4th = 5 Crystal Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Roll With It | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Roll With It 2nd = 2 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 3 Mustang Bart 4th = 5 Magical Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Fast Car Driving | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 3 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 2 Burnout 4th = 9 King Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Bechers Brook | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:59 | 1st = 3 Bechers Brook 2nd = 6 Extradite 3rd = 2 Lord Rosco 4th = 12 Marquisard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Western Honey | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Western Honey 2nd = 1 What A Mess 3rd = 4 Tazi Be Good 4th = 5 Grand Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Our Triple Play | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Our Triple Play 2nd = 1 Royal Story 3rd = 8 Delightful Memphis 4th = 7 The Times A Changing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Dyna Kushida | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kushida 2nd = 2 Lektra Elsa 3rd = 8 Reign Of Omar 4th = 4 Crackerjack Daza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Canya Touche | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Canya Touche 2nd = 3 Shes Single 3rd = 6 Too Good Thommo 4th = 4 Lektra Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Jakarras Ace | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:50 | 1st = 7 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 1 Wroxton Balboa 3rd = 9 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 6 Chacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 2 Bombshell Bandit 3rd = 7 Dales Jet 4th = 4 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Risky Roscoe | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Risky Roscoe 2nd = 5 Tralee Shadow 3rd = 3 Scott Nothing 4th = 7 Queens Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Withalotofluck 2nd = 5 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Stormfortheboys 4th = 2 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Immen Bale | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:39 | 1st = 2 Immen Bale 2nd = 7 Out Of Range 3rd = 5 Poke The Bear 4th = 3 Nangar Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Tee Be Good | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:36 | 1st = 3 Tee Be Good 2nd = 4 Lions Blue 3rd = 5 Arfa Show Off 4th = 6 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Cappo Doro | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cappo Doro 2nd = 7 Mythical Saga 3rd = 10 Summit Trail 4th = 6 Mouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Major Riot | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Major Riot 2nd = 4 Billy Moran 3rd = 1 Dyna Nancy 4th = 3 Moonbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Makoa | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Makoa 2nd = 1 Stone Of Destiny 3rd = 8 My Highlights 4th = 6 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 File The Writ | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 File The Writ 2nd = 5 Hes Some Love 3rd = 4 Sleek Master 4th = 6 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Floyd | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Zipping Floyd 2nd = 8 Good Thunder 3rd = 4 Sheza Slingshot 4th = 6 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Wet Weekend | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Wet Weekend 2nd = 1 Wreck It Ruby 3rd = 3 China Rob 4th = 5 Fire Fly Huei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Catch A Ruby | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 1 The Last Cullect 3rd = 3 At Em Ashley 4th = 7 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Dyna Wazza | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 4 Fernando Express 3rd = 2 Despacito 4th = 3 Mr Pupparazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Outback Storm | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:17 | 1st = 5 Outback Storm 2nd = 6 Sportfan 3rd = 1 Spring Audrey 4th = 8 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Bettor Party 2nd = 2 Lookofalegend 3rd = 9 Big Spook 4th = 6 Whenmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Acclaim | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Acclaim 2nd = 7 Tito Mojito 3rd = 2 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 5 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Rev Fred Sloy | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:11 | 1st = 7 Rev Fred Sloy 2nd = 6 Zipping Clark 3rd = 5 King Jeremy 4th = 1 Mr Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Village Witch | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Village Witch 2nd = 1 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 2 Montana Falcon 4th = 4 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bolt Like Bekim | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Bolt Like Bekim 2nd = 7 Kooka Jak 3rd = 5 Pirates Curse 4th = 6 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Braeman | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Braeman 2nd = 2 Trailer Boy 3rd = 7 Tiny Taro 4th = 4 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Hickstead | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Hickstead 2nd = 9 Upanatom 3rd = 1 Lanista 4th = 7 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Shadow Edge | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Shadow Edge 2nd = 9 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 2 Lightning Larico 4th = 10 Shakey Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Disco Riffic | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Disco Riffic 2nd = 6 Fraternize 3rd = 8 Orange Strudel 4th = 3 Arafura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Rebecca Bale | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 5 Brazilian Brae 3rd = 7 Dr Mino 4th = 4 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Laineys Fortune | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:53 | 1st = 7 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 2 Arcup Usain 3rd = 6 Zipping Oliver 4th = 5 Megellas Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Big Abraxas | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Big Abraxas 2nd = 8 Robyns Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Exterminate 4th = 2 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 2 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 1 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 8 Wild Miss Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Pabs | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 Pabs 2nd = 3 Another Gangsta 3rd = 1 Elantris 4th = 6 Senor Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 3 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 4 Mondo Sports 4th = 8 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 8 Post To Be 3rd = 6 Lexus Banner 4th = 5 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Outback Sunshine | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 3 Social 3rd = 7 Swift Nimrod 4th = 8 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Young American | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Young American 2nd = 6 Gasmonkey 3rd = 1 Master Montana 4th = 5 Living Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 The Wild Side | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 The Wild Side 2nd = 5 Able Ken 3rd = 4 Savatone 4th = 8 Windfola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Danna | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Danna 2nd = 3 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 2 Tritt Tritt 4th = 4 Why That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 6 Quotation Mark 3rd = 9 Night King 4th = 8 Kilty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Carnera | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Carnera 2nd = 6 Cruisin Around 3rd = 4 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 1 Our Revenue Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Zipping Potter | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Potter 2nd = 5 Saint Gallon 3rd = 3 Jock Colley 4th = 8 Heres Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 2 White Sox Ethics 3rd = 5 Absolute Ripper 4th = 7 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Shackleton | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Shackleton 2nd = 5 Lucky Linda Lulu 3rd = 6 Miss Swindle 4th = 2 King Of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Bula Fab Girl | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Bula Fab Girl 2nd = 1 King Logie 3rd = 8 Fashion Queen 4th = 2 Jep Dark Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Captain Rockey | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Captain Rockey 2nd = 10 Mark Of Integrity 3rd = 8 Burning Ambition 4th = 3 Three Mugs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Tim And Niel | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Tim And Niel 2nd = 8 You Slippy Gypsy 3rd = 6 Second Gear 4th = 5 Shakey Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 4 Kodason 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 7 Little Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Cool Character | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Cool Character 2nd = 6 Classy Character 3rd = 3 Stonebridge 4th = 8 Aquaflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Jeebus Bird | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 7 Scott Keeping 3rd = 2 Sublime News 4th = 3 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Hes So Fancy | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Hes So Fancy 2nd = 7 Opo Rock 3rd = 1 Zipping Astra 4th = 2 Winsome Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 6 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Croft Bay 4th = 10 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Big Rainbow | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:05 | 1st = 10 Big Rainbow 2nd = 7 Fipa Narchi 3rd = 5 Just Savannah 4th = 6 Zareece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 11 Dutton Bay | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:04 | 1st = 11 Dutton Bay 2nd = 10 Geronimos Son 3rd = 4 Precursor 4th = 5 Ejaytee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Champagne Sally 2nd = 4 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 6 Alpha Chaos 4th = 5 Maywyns Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Supplements | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Supplements 2nd = 1 Greg The Great 3rd = 4 Riegle Deception 4th = 8 Breezin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Blue Hunter | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Blue Hunter 2nd = 8 Pumpernickel 3rd = 3 Destini Cavalier 4th = 6 Lektra Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Short Stacked | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Short Stacked 2nd = 7 Sassy Bella 3rd = 2 Wattos Revenge 4th = 8 Ritzy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:53 | 1st = 4 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 1 Ma Joi 3rd = 2 Architecture 4th = 8 Highview Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Paddys Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Paddys Shadow 2nd = 10 Mystery Affair 3rd = 6 Thunderstrut 4th = 8 Picasso Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Cristalle Max | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Cristalle Max 2nd = 7 Fletch Is Flying 3rd = 8 Bula Supaguse 4th = 2 Ruby Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Woolooga | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Woolooga 2nd = 4 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 5 Snowball Otto 4th = 3 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Clarkey | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Clarkey 2nd = 5 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 3 Pompidou 4th = 1 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Mayor Digby | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mayor Digby 2nd = 4 Jacky Shan 3rd = 7 Lena Lake 4th = 6 Sassy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Carload | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Carload 2nd = 6 Im The Boss 3rd = 8 The Fat Man 4th = 5 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Tuscarora | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Tuscarora 2nd = 6 Cocco Lucia 3rd = 4 Bengali 4th = 7 Reward For Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Tralee Jaz | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Tralee Jaz 2nd = 4 Sekisui 3rd = 3 Bolton Babe 4th = 1 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Zazus Headache | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Zazus Headache 2nd = 6 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 4 Barbarella 4th = 7 Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Royal Gamble | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Royal Gamble 2nd = 8 Derringer 3rd = 1 Mondooley Mach 4th = 10 Stevie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Madam Butterfly | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Madam Butterfly 2nd = 2 Mepunga Molly 3rd = 7 Myrniong Marvel 4th = 1 Turn Him Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 20 Dontbabylon | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:20 | 1st = 20 Dontbabylon 2nd = 4 Notonyourlife 3rd = 9 Pepperano 4th = 11 Invincibella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Icecrusher | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Icecrusher 2nd = 1 Humanity 3rd = 5 Fair Foot 4th = 6 Wanted Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 8 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 3 Jersey Banner 4th = 1 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Miss Anna | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Miss Anna 2nd = 8 Conca Del Sogno 3rd = 7 Jack Lancaster 4th = 4 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Hacienda | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 Hacienda 2nd = 7 Galway Panther 3rd = 8 Manacles 4th = 4 Spring Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Atchoo | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Atchoo 2nd = 1 Jack William 3rd = 4 Pocket Thedeal 4th = 3 Blissfull Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Mepunga Prue | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:04 | 1st = 9 Mepunga Prue 2nd = 4 Theos Thunder 3rd = 2 Wheres Jamal 4th = 5 Throw The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Midnight Storm | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Midnight Storm 2nd = 3 Vickis Boy 3rd = 4 Swiss Design 4th = 10 Tempting Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 14 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 2 Magic Alibi 4th = 11 Wackem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Micky | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:56 | 1st = 4 Micky 2nd = 1 Bartender Man 3rd = 3 Exceed With Magic 4th = 5 Opperman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 10 Madame Pauline | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:54 | 1st = 10 Madame Pauline 2nd = 11 Mondays Expert 3rd = 1 Jexerlent 4th = 2 Renas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 15 Simply Splashing | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:50 | 1st = 15 Simply Splashing 2nd = 8 Chippenham 3rd = 17 Sohool 4th = 10 Downhearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 6 Radetzky | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Radetzky 2nd = 5 Caisson Platoon 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dan 4th = 1 Keymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Someday | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Someday 2nd = 9 Ruettiger 3rd = 2 Hopfgarten 4th = 1 Beauty Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Tommi Toocan | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Tommi Toocan 2nd = 3 Striking Star 3rd = 1 Amaliemoo 4th = 4 Bristol Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Mista Busy | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Mista Busy 2nd = 1 Party Pardee 3rd = 6 Mystic Forces 4th = 3 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 10 Sugar Bella | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:30 | 1st = 10 Sugar Bella 2nd = 11 Reward For Fashion 3rd = 7 Kawaikini 4th = 9 Geneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Its Been A Battle | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:21 | 1st = 8 Its Been A Battle 2nd = 3 Hazy Lane 3rd = 4 Redentes Edge 4th = 7 Trueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Same Old | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 Same Old 2nd = 2 Monaco Playboy 3rd = 1 Gouldian 4th = 13 Devastating Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Java | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Java 2nd = 2 Brewery 3rd = 1 Action Again 4th = 6 Marbel Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 The Lion | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 The Lion 2nd = 4 Unbridled Power 3rd = 7 Jackknife 4th = 13 All Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 10 Deconi | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:10 | 1st = 10 Deconi 2nd = 1 Petites Reward 3rd = 13 For A Song 4th = 8 Fraulein Rustie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 4 Fame Shines | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:06 | 1st = 4 Fame Shines 2nd = 11 Foxy Queen 3rd = 3 Avago Boy 4th = 7 Diva Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Pierata | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Pierata 2nd = 16 Dinnigan 3rd = 2 Goodfella 4th = 12 I Am Impinge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 13 Friar Fox | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:58 | 1st = 13 Friar Fox 2nd = 6 Bombardment 3rd = 10 Spin On Command 4th = 12 Aconite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Barachiel | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Barachiel 2nd = 2 Bels Impact 3rd = 3 Bring Me Luck 4th = 5 Two Of A Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Hogmanay | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Hogmanay 2nd = 9 Vaucluse Bay 3rd = 8 Xebec 4th = 6 Zourkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 4 Atomic Lokade | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:46 | 1st = 4 Atomic Lokade 2nd = 5 Tennaya 3rd = 1 Warners Landing 4th = 9 Tupelo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Scratchy Lass | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 6 Tahnee Tiara 3rd = 7 Naming Rights 4th = 3 Gold Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Dream Master | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Dream Master 2nd = 4 Captain The World 3rd = 2 The Ambassadore 4th = 1 Love Ya Mrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Kilim | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 Kilim 2nd = 6 So Stoic 3rd = 5 Our Bay Roe 4th = 1 Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Hand It In | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Hand It In 2nd = 11 Celebrator 3rd = 1 Dubali 4th = 5 Tigers Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Orient Line | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Orient Line 2nd = 7 Lamborghini 3rd = 1 Guizot 4th = 4 Lucky Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Magic Over The Bay | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:26 | 1st = 1 Magic Over The Bay 2nd = 4 Ima Baker 3rd = 2 Moncarta 4th = 5 Lucky Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Care To Think | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:22 | 1st = 13 Care To Think 2nd = 1 Most Important 3rd = 8 Trubia 4th = 9 Glendara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Touched | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:18 | 1st = 10 Touched 2nd = 2 Friar Away 3rd = 8 Quiet Whisper 4th = 1 Thun Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Wicked Express | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Wicked Express 2nd = 8 Questions Answered 3rd = 2 Fields Avenue 4th = 7 Daunting Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Music Magnate | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Music Magnate 2nd = 2 Dothraki 3rd = 9 Isorich 4th = 8 Supreme Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 4 Bettys Thrills | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:06 | 1st = 4 Bettys Thrills 2nd = 2 Kalalo 3rd = 6 Hell Of A Mess 4th = 1 Dangerous Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Sagaab | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:01 | 1st = 9 Sagaab 2nd = 5 Ace Attack 3rd = 4 Our Mallee Hoff 4th = 1 Spy Decoder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Patria | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Patria 2nd = 3 Rabhaan 3rd = 2 Atomics Pick 4th = 1 Heart Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Skytrek | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Skytrek 2nd = 7 Canongate 3rd = 6 Grey Steyne 4th = 5 Dazzle Us Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Four More Millers | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Four More Millers 2nd = 3 Sausalito 3rd = 7 Big Reg 4th = 1 Biscuit Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Ozi Choice | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Ozi Choice 2nd = 3 Liten In My Veins 3rd = 5 Zebrinz 4th = 11 Thelburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Sacred Edge | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Sacred Edge 2nd = 10 Paradiso Girl 3rd = 11 Bella Deluxe 4th = 7 Garros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Singing | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Singing 2nd = 11 Ingeegoodbe 3rd = 3 Emphasis 4th = 4 My Giuliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 9 Changeinthevalley | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Changeinthevalley 2nd = 7 Trustin Dreams 3rd = 2 Scutari 4th = 1 Stradify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 All Stand | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 All Stand 2nd = 7 Remittance 3rd = 13 Acquittal 4th = 5 Territorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 4 Celestial Sky | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:26 | 1st = 4 Celestial Sky 2nd = 7 Pinkish 3rd = 5 Kilmany 4th = 8 The Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Flying Krupt | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Flying Krupt 2nd = 8 Institution 3rd = 6 Avanti Rose 4th = 4 Bris Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Madison Point | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Madison Point 2nd = 10 Isaverdict 3rd = 4 Lord Of The Dreamz 4th = 9 Dleeajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 4 Nightspun | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Nightspun 2nd = 8 Merican 3rd = 12 Time To Rethink 4th = 1 Mount Taishan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 El Sicario | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 El Sicario 2nd = 1 Sovereign Duke 3rd = 10 The Dynamo 4th = 3 Punt Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 8 Sunny Glenis | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Sunny Glenis 2nd = 9 Clifden Clowers 3rd = 12 Motu Great Sensation 4th = 1 Geenas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 I Am The Rock | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 I Am The Rock 2nd = 5 Buffy 3rd = 7 Redirect 4th = 8 Quirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 18 Snitzkraft | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 15:02 | 1st = 18 Snitzkraft 2nd = 6 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 8 Havasay 4th = 5 Stella Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Persistent Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Persistent Shadow 2nd = 4 Swingahinch 3rd = 5 Like Em Sassy 4th = 1 Green Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Brave Song | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Brave Song 2nd = 1 Crafty Cop 3rd = 2 Flow 4th = 3 Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 6 Savvy Shields | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:46 | 1st = 6 Savvy Shields 2nd = 4 Miss Mo 3rd = 1 Miss Iano 4th = 2 Pennington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 8 - 8 Long Harbour | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Long Harbour 2nd = 14 Tantella 3rd = 2 Jumeirah 4th = 4 Taxihome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Peretti | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:41 | 1st = 10 Peretti 2nd = 1 Bajan 3rd = 3 El Desperado 4th = 6 Lord Greyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 3 Asset Control | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Asset Control 2nd = 6 The Kaik 3rd = 8 Copperhead Rose 4th = 4 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Cliodhna | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Cliodhna 2nd = 2 Shuda Known Better 3rd = 9 Tactical Manuever 4th = 1 Flying Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 2 Undercarriage | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Undercarriage 2nd = 8 Second Island 3rd = 12 Cheers Joyce 4th = 10 Prontissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 6 Rainbow Song | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:33 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Song 2nd = 5 Chic 3rd = 11 Star Ella 4th = 4 Shes Prismatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Light Romance | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Light Romance 2nd = 2 Twitchy Frank 3rd = 4 Mawzoona 4th = 3 Bellegano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Global Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Global Rocket 2nd = 5 Annecy 3rd = 4 Zaveena 4th = 2 Lightning Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Meryl | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 13 Meryl 2nd = 1 Hopes Eternal 3rd = 7 Witherspoon 4th = 4 Orcein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Pendeloque | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Pendeloque 2nd = 1 Junglized 3rd = 2 Kennedy 4th = 5 Lady Of Crebilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 9 Moorabool | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:11 | 1st = 9 Moorabool 2nd = 6 House Arrest 3rd = 3 Bernies Tiger 4th = 1 East West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 7 - 3 Queen Serene | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Queen Serene 2nd = 6 Los Cabos 3rd = 11 Bachata 4th = 8 Keep The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Pretty Punk | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Pretty Punk 2nd = 2 Exalted Lightning 3rd = 3 Majestic Moment 4th = 5 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 12 Mogul | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:04 | 1st = 12 Mogul 2nd = 9 Royal Jester 3rd = 1 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 4 Olde Oak Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 8 Midfrew Tarpediem | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Midfrew Tarpediem 2nd = 9 Royal Jester 3rd = 1 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 4 Olde Oak Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Dixyville | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 14:03 | 1st = 3 Dixyville 2nd = 4 Givem Hell 3rd = 1 Al Sabella 4th = 9 Umawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Red Notice | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:59 | 1st = 2 Red Notice 2nd = 3 Our Winnie 3rd = 13 Pujols 4th = 8 Bucklette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 8 Nothing Trivial | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:58 | 1st = 8 Nothing Trivial 2nd = 5 Quintessentially 3rd = 2 Sasanofs Hero 4th = 7 Battle Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Life On The Wire | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Life On The Wire 2nd = 5 Moonlover 3rd = 3 Abohar 4th = 4 Astara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 7 Dungannon | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:51 | 1st = 7 Dungannon 2nd = 2 Walshie 3rd = 3 Dylans Deeva 4th = 5 Destinys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 15 Stonecast | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:47 | 1st = 15 Stonecast 2nd = 8 Dapper One 3rd = 6 Just Call Me Louie 4th = 9 Legendary Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Dreamforce | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Dreamforce 2nd = 6 Hunter Jack 3rd = 3 Liapari 4th = 4 New Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 7 Asphidian | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Asphidian 2nd = 8 Bella Ricompensa 3rd = 5 Hawkestone 4th = 6 Sequin Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 6 - 1 Batman | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Batman 2nd = 7 Johnny Jones 3rd = 4 Absolut Excelencia 4th = 9 The Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Burrums Buzz | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:31 | 1st = 4 Burrums Buzz 2nd = 3 Kirona 3rd = 5 Billet Doux 4th = 1 Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 5 Baileys Knight | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Baileys Knight 3rd = 1 Martin John 4th = 6 Burst Out Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 8 Johnny Eyre | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:29 | 1st = 8 Johnny Eyre 3rd = 1 Martin John 4th = 6 Burst Out Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Aggravate | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Aggravate 2nd = 6 Proof Perfect 3rd = 3 Gwapo 4th = 7 Prossimita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 10 Sophies Choice | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:23 | 1st = 10 Sophies Choice 2nd = 2 Culzean 3rd = 1 High Distinction 4th = 9 Honkietonk Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 12 Mutarakem | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 12 Mutarakem 2nd = 9 Savvy Belle 3rd = 1 Red Chouxs 4th = 3 Dangle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Just Orm | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:12 | 1st = 9 Just Orm 2nd = 1 Boomwaa 3rd = 2 Colinelle 4th = 12 Conniving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Sasso Corbaro | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Sasso Corbaro 2nd = 6 Kissing Game 3rd = 3 Epidemic 4th = 1 Memory Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 3 Mister Jay | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 13:01 | 1st = 3 Mister Jay 2nd = 4 Mr Warbucks 3rd = 1 American Storm 4th = 6 Cameron Diazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 5 - 7 Hes Mi Brother | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:59 | 1st = 7 Hes Mi Brother 2nd = 3 Zakynthos 3rd = 10 Tuilana 4th = 4 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 10 Swap Over | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:53 | 1st = 10 Swap Over 2nd = 3 Rah De Rah 3rd = 1 Clarendon Falcon 4th = 7 Calendar Girlz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 7 Solomon | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:48 | 1st = 7 Solomon 2nd = 5 Chicane 3rd = 2 Straight Sets 4th = 3 Akoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Graceful Storm | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Graceful Storm 2nd = 3 Al Dorama 3rd = 4 Templar 4th = 9 Threeood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Quackerjack | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Quackerjack 2nd = 9 Secret Lady 3rd = 13 Everard 4th = 1 Legislation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 4 - 11 Pinup Coup | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 11 Pinup Coup 2nd = 10 Cardrona 3rd = 8 Platinum Raider 4th = 2 Get Rythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 3 Sheeza Sport | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:18 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Sport 2nd = 1 Julie Johnston 3rd = 8 Cheezel 4th = 4 Tin Roof Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 3 Jasd | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 12:11 | 1st = 3 Jasd 2nd = 2 Forever Clever 3rd = 5 Boogie Woogie 4th = 11 Pierina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 3 - 10 Major Ish Choux | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 11:52 | 1st = 10 Major Ish Choux 2nd = 6 Sweet Chastity 3rd = 8 Mahana 4th = 2 Jin Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 6 Nurburgring | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 11:45 | 1st = 6 Nurburgring 2nd = 3 Just One Good One 3rd = 7 Denstown 4th = 5 Franco Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 10 I Am Queen | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 11:38 | 1st = 10 I Am Queen 2nd = 7 Indulgent 3rd = 12 Toffee Pop 4th = 9 No Finer Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 2 - 1 Nowhere Man | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 11:19 | 1st = 1 Nowhere Man 2nd = 2 Rideitlikeustoleit 3rd = 3 Hot Tempo 4th = 7 Cantilena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 10 Chill | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 11:03 | 1st = 10 Chill 2nd = 2 No Doubt A Star 3rd = 4 Not Usual Prince 4th = 7 Choulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 1 - 10 Madam Swiss | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 10:45 | 1st = 10 Madam Swiss 2nd = 3 Shes A Ripper 3rd = 11 Anzac Coup 4th = 6 Ataahuadreamsrfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 12 Chelsea Ella | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 10:35 | 1st = 12 Chelsea Ella 2nd = 7 Lets Hustle 3rd = 1 Change Is Good 4th = 6 Waikari Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 13 Counting Crows | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 10:28 | 1st = 13 Counting Crows 2nd = 8 Firefly 3rd = 3 Head Rush 4th = 1 Measured Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 2 Sods Law | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Sods Law 2nd = 11 Monarco 3rd = 12 About Last Night 4th = 6 My Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Another Gear | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 1:37 | 1st = 7 Another Gear 2nd = 1 West On Toast 3rd = 2 Nothing To Prove 4th = 5 Koondoola Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Harlan Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 1:22 | 1st = 1 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 2 Bontem Delly 3rd = 6 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 5 Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Cott Beach | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 1:05 | 1st = 9 Cott Beach 2nd = 2 Beaudiene Beach Babe 3rd = 4 Miss Sangrial 4th = 8 De La Tourbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Grand Larceny | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 1:02 | 1st = 6 Grand Larceny 2nd = 4 Spring Jester 3rd = 1 Proceed At Speed 4th = 2 Sketchy Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Adele Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 0:37 | 1st = 5 Adele Keeping 2nd = 4 Sprightly Fella 3rd = 6 Wilma Gundi 4th = 2 Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Major Stare | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 0:30 | 1st = 3 Major Stare 2nd = 10 Tisadream 3rd = 5 Mighty Major 4th = 1 Lightning Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Fire Blaze | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Fire Blaze 2nd = 2 Dandalup Brutus 3rd = 5 Shared Bonus 4th = 3 Dandalup Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Skippy Rascal | ||
Sat Dec 30 2017 0:05 | 1st = 1 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 10 Johnny Fox 3rd = 6 Lord Lombo 4th = 5 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Sunset Mouse | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 23:57 | 1st = 5 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 8 Everest Monelli 3rd = 2 Lord Reddan 4th = 3 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Flying Urkal | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Flying Urkal 2nd = 8 Lets Get Rocked 3rd = 6 Wizard Fun 4th = 1 Nalin Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Miss America | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 23:21 | 1st = 4 Miss America 2nd = 6 Flight Of Fancy 3rd = 2 Its The Horse 4th = 8 Knight Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 My Girl Lava | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 23:00 | 1st = 2 My Girl Lava 2nd = 1 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 3 Share 4th = 7 Chatty Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Sleepy Again | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Sleepy Again 2nd = 1 Lady Cersei 3rd = 8 Sweet Charlee 4th = 2 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Volkey | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Volkey 2nd = 9 Sportfan 3rd = 4 Smashniak Opal 4th = 7 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Addisons Way | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:44 | 1st = 2 Addisons Way 2nd = 4 Matriculate 3rd = 1 Vintage Storm 4th = 3 Springvale Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Benali | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Benali 2nd = 3 Osakalaka 3rd = 1 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 6 Shanlyn Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Weldun Son | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:34 | 1st = 2 Weldun Son 2nd = 4 Vinson Monelli 3rd = 7 Rockabilly Vegas 4th = 1 Ya Get That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Ricson Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Ricson Flyer 2nd = 7 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 3 Gatwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kealoah | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Kealoah 2nd = 6 Im Glad 3rd = 5 Del Rey 4th = 8 Oh Golly Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Lika Gunshot | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 9 Road Angel 3rd = 7 Mount Murray 4th = 8 Staff Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Zellman | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:21 | 1st = 5 Zellman 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Strider 3rd = 2 Deanos Smidge 4th = 1 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Extreme Magic | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Extreme Magic 2nd = 6 Mcneo 3rd = 1 Vostok 4th = 4 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Accident Range | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Accident Range 2nd = 1 Jets Star 3rd = 2 Chain Smoker 4th = 5 Yankee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Burton Mercer | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:11 | 1st = 4 Burton Mercer 2nd = 1 Double Day 3rd = 3 Lets Blaze This 4th = 8 Ridgeview Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Slick | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Slick 2nd = 3 Off And On 3rd = 1 Jury 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Sure Is Pretty | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sure Is Pretty 2nd = 2 Ebony Belle 3rd = 8 Silent Sleeper 4th = 1 Rockin Robby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 6 Eli Starlight 3rd = 4 Sacred Witch 4th = 1 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 4 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 7 Diamond On Fire 4th = 2 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Turner Burner | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Turner Burner 2nd = 7 Sunset Snooker 3rd = 3 Tijuana Fun 4th = 8 Ping Pong Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Zulu Knocks | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 6 Yogi Mac 3rd = 9 Cashmeera 4th = 2 Maddys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cyns Magic | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Cyns Magic 2nd = 3 Fast Times 3rd = 8 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 7 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Like Zeus | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Like Zeus 2nd = 8 Tornado Tears 3rd = 6 Taylor Made Star 4th = 1 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Baa Man | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Baa Man 2nd = 2 Libby Raider 3rd = 4 Emerley Storm 4th = 3 Dunkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Angel Dash | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Angel Dash 2nd = 2 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 3 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 1 Zipping Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Rose Corsage | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Rose Corsage 2nd = 8 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 2 Dan Tucker 4th = 7 Ticket Outa Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Free Spins | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Free Spins 2nd = 4 Tobrasca Rush 3rd = 10 Fancy More 4th = 6 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 8 Adhara Steel 3rd = 4 Aston Dinnigan 4th = 7 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Catch Me Curly | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 3 Centrico 3rd = 1 Charlm Fella 4th = 8 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Mach Cruiser | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 4 Might Be Luck 3rd = 5 Washmepockets 4th = 2 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 8 High Eden Frost 3rd = 7 Hesa Marlow 4th = 4 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Its A Party | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Its A Party 2nd = 6 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 2 Dyna Wazza 4th = 7 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 5 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 8 Nebraska Beach 4th = 7 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Alpha Aion | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Alpha Aion 2nd = 3 Snug 3rd = 2 Watch The Wasp 4th = 7 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 All Positive | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 All Positive 2nd = 6 The Miami Heat 3rd = 1 Hunza Valley 4th = 2 Chloes Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Chevy Prince | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Chevy Prince 2nd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 6 Expressive 4th = 1 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Tommys Tune | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Tommys Tune 2nd = 6 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 10 Sticky Zipper 4th = 2 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Poke The Bear | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Poke The Bear 2nd = 7 Tito Mojito 3rd = 3 Crash Bandicoot 4th = 8 Pepper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 5 Racer 3rd = 1 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 4 Showgun Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 1 Take Guard 3rd = 4 Tommy Tucker 4th = 3 Amandas Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Miss Minaj | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Miss Minaj 2nd = 8 Jalapeno 3rd = 4 Dream Blaster 4th = 1 Kulu Tuppence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Sound Of Belles | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Sound Of Belles 2nd = 6 Myrniong Raffles 3rd = 4 Got Bounce 4th = 7 Chloes Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mo Town Roy | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 2 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 5 Springvale Carla 4th = 6 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Cerrena | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Cerrena 2nd = 7 Urban Tiger 3rd = 9 Barbie Mattgregor 4th = 3 Sea Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Noaki Colour | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Noaki Colour 2nd = 4 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 8 Travellers Joy 4th = 5 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Persistence Time | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:25 | 1st = 9 Persistence Time 2nd = 8 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 7 Im A Love Man 4th = 4 Uncle Lino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Shima Sun 2nd = 5 Family Bruiser 3rd = 4 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 3 Lashing Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Captain Til | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Captain Til 2nd = 1 And You Are 3rd = 6 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 3 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 The Male Model | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 The Male Model 2nd = 12 Destinee Jenilou 3rd = 6 Express Yourself 4th = 2 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Grassetto | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Grassetto 2nd = 3 De Belin 3rd = 6 Only Us 4th = 5 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Snow Avalanche | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 1 Mighty Barcia 3rd = 8 Bar Room Brawler 4th = 4 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Quick Jagger | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Quick Jagger 2nd = 2 Ving Bale 3rd = 1 Poppy Pete 4th = 3 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Bye Bye Brad | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Brad 2nd = 4 Buster Emery 3rd = 8 One Eyed Magpie 4th = 6 Snowdonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Hooded Angel | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hooded Angel 2nd = 6 Rate Highly 3rd = 2 Artistic Flite 4th = 3 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Angelic Miss | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Angelic Miss 2nd = 2 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 1 Cheeky Chance 4th = 8 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Blinken Gone | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Blinken Gone 2nd = 4 Mount Oxley 3rd = 5 Piccolo Dancer 4th = 2 Sin And Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Spring Bloom | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Spring Bloom 2nd = 7 Rock Away 3rd = 2 De Mel Zarr 4th = 8 Lepa Nada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Miss Hanigan | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Miss Hanigan 2nd = 7 Major Mint 3rd = 10 Magic Conde 4th = 3 Classic Keybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Master Merlin | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Master Merlin 2nd = 6 Swinging 3rd = 2 A Glass Of Tanqueray 4th = 1 Amabede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Lorimermara | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 11 Lorimermara 2nd = 7 Mulgrave 3rd = 3 Joelissa 4th = 4 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 War Room | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 War Room 2nd = 6 Snow Blossom 3rd = 4 Muss Get It 4th = 7 Aflicas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Billy Deeds | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Billy Deeds 2nd = 3 Coco Spectre 3rd = 4 Silvio Dante 4th = 6 Ocean View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Barcia Jeanes | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Barcia Jeanes 2nd = 3 Kyella 3rd = 1 Izy Magic 4th = 7 Roys The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Maggie Marvel | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Maggie Marvel 2nd = 6 Ritza Rambo 3rd = 3 Sunset Warrior 4th = 1 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Shape Up Mike | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Shape Up Mike 2nd = 3 Absolution 3rd = 4 Master Dip 4th = 9 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Baa Baa Ra | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Baa Baa Ra 2nd = 6 Droppin Plates 3rd = 1 Buddys Entity 4th = 2 Spring Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Little Bala | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Little Bala 2nd = 1 Prince Fabio 3rd = 6 Bleached Apple 4th = 2 Medium Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 3 Barwell Boy 3rd = 4 Taking Aim 4th = 1 Water Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Destined For Heaven | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Destined For Heaven 2nd = 4 Atom Hanover 3rd = 3 My Cash 4th = 5 Tennyson Inlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Fling About | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Fling About 2nd = 1 Dellsun 3rd = 2 Im River 4th = 6 Majestic Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Kimbos Girl | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Kimbos Girl 2nd = 4 Fair Nakita 3rd = 1 Denim Pack 4th = 6 Orange Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Tear Town | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Tear Town 2nd = 2 Fabrelass 3rd = 8 Max Vella 4th = 4 Puppet Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Slippers Time | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Slippers Time 2nd = 8 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 1 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 2 Hurucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 1 Hot Tip 3rd = 3 Carltonian 4th = 7 Mepunga Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Woodlea Ragnar | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Woodlea Ragnar 2nd = 1 Dying To See You 3rd = 4 Allandale 4th = 3 Machs Mareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 7 Blazing Terror 3rd = 9 Tightrope 4th = 10 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Smash Bomber | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:56 | 1st = 3 Smash Bomber 2nd = 7 Technic 3rd = 8 Odin Slayer 4th = 1 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Parisian Amore | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Parisian Amore 2nd = 6 Rosanna Lindy 3rd = 7 Miss Intense 4th = 8 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Mongolian Storm | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Mongolian Storm 2nd = 5 Zadaka 3rd = 2 Solid Gold 4th = 4 Maheer Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Icecrusher | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:45 | 1st = 9 Icecrusher 2nd = 1 Song Of Vincent 3rd = 4 Pokemon Pete 4th = 3 Bombardment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Bevans Cullen | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Bevans Cullen 2nd = 3 Gunpowder 3rd = 4 Simply Dreaming 4th = 13 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Major Steppe | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:33 | 1st = 10 Major Steppe 2nd = 9 Art Worker 3rd = 1 Whynottagrey 4th = 4 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Ohoka Clare | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 7 Custom Paint 3rd = 6 Rosa Tee 4th = 9 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Keayang Shekitout | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Keayang Shekitout 2nd = 5 Deedenuto 3rd = 1 Schouten Island 4th = 6 Dromana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Kiwi Tintin | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:18 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Tintin 2nd = 4 Poppy Drayton 3rd = 5 Jamieson Shard 4th = 11 Queen Lostris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Swift Platinum | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Swift Platinum 2nd = 1 Sixpence Spent 3rd = 4 Prying Tom 4th = 3 Bachelors Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Xmas Joyella | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 1 Mass Invasion 3rd = 7 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 6 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Stuunder | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Stuunder 2nd = 4 Bee Tees 3rd = 1 Pacific Drums 4th = 3 Fearless Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Junk Mail | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Junk Mail 2nd = 3 Shreddin 3rd = 7 Mina Allen 4th = 2 Sader Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 14 Roi Des Gitans | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:48 | 1st = 14 Roi Des Gitans 2nd = 2 Dauntless 3rd = 13 One Bid Buys 4th = 10 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Elizas Dream | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Elizas Dream 2nd = 5 Tawny Pete 3rd = 8 Dynabelle 4th = 9 I Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Profusive | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Profusive 2nd = 9 Lamerican 3rd = 1 Hillcrest 4th = 7 Killer Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Dream Big | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Dream Big 2nd = 1 Sea Rover 3rd = 8 Highland Star 4th = 11 Pres The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Brodie John | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Brodie John 2nd = 5 Stylish Billy 3rd = 3 Petite Senorita 4th = 6 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Waimac Attack | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Waimac Attack 2nd = 1 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 9 Beach Garden 4th = 3 Curlimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Davids Legacy | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Davids Legacy 2nd = 1 Shady Snapper 3rd = 8 Shift The Blame 4th = 6 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 2 Niccobelle | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Niccobelle 2nd = 6 Imperial Eagle 3rd = 3 Uthred 4th = 1 War Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Alta Leonie | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:19 | 1st = 12 Alta Leonie 2nd = 5 Caitlyn Clarke 3rd = 11 Tiger Swift 4th = 6 La Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Sophies Revenge | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Sophies Revenge 2nd = 2 Freecell 3rd = 1 Shrewd Gamble 4th = 8 Frequenter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Avatar Minty | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Avatar Minty 2nd = 2 Senor Asher 3rd = 6 Serendipity Gold 4th = 4 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Ask Me Art | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:08 | 1st = 10 Ask Me Art 2nd = 11 Its All Over Now 3rd = 7 First Son 4th = 5 Hurricane Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Miss Anna | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Anna 2nd = 5 Allround Glory 3rd = 1 Anzus 4th = 3 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 14 Duanette | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 17:00 | 1st = 14 Duanette 2nd = 18 Irish Delight 3rd = 7 Roddandtodd 4th = 1 Dodge The Hounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Fair Pippa 2nd = 7 Runway Bono 3rd = 3 Hes All Power 4th = 6 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Final Over | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Final Over 2nd = 1 Give Me The Night 3rd = 5 All My Savings 4th = 8 Sweet Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Wings For Woody | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Wings For Woody 2nd = 4 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 1 Mystic Marlow 4th = 3 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Ardens Winstar | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Ardens Winstar 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Anzac 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Love 4th = 7 Eye Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 10 Warwick Avenue | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:45 | 1st = 10 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 1 Tabrobane 3rd = 11 St Luke 4th = 7 Marathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Bushido | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Bushido 2nd = 2 Boomer 3rd = 8 Lorretta Franco 4th = 3 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Eagle Ridge | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Eagle Ridge 2nd = 13 Pleasuring 3rd = 14 Splashette 4th = 2 Bluebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Genetic Marlow | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Genetic Marlow 2nd = 2 Homebush Fued 3rd = 6 Leos Son 4th = 8 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Hot Tempo | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Hot Tempo 2nd = 4 The Barmaid 3rd = 7 Vehement 4th = 10 Commanding Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Allen Varmint | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Allen Varmint 2nd = 5 Oriental Binga 3rd = 7 Iceni Crusader 4th = 1 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Culpeka | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:19 | 1st = 9 Culpeka 2nd = 5 Wrangler 3rd = 1 Gold Orchid 4th = 7 Brookies Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Very Belle | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Very Belle 2nd = 6 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 4 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 8 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Tycoon Street | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Street 2nd = 3 The Kiss 3rd = 7 Stately Lady 4th = 10 Isadiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 King Cassidy | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 King Cassidy 2nd = 4 Landoras Lassie 3rd = 5 Sage Trouble 4th = 13 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Are You | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Are You 2nd = 3 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 8 Proven Legacy 4th = 4 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Cherub | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Cherub 2nd = 5 Charlies World 3rd = 8 Zatso 4th = 4 The Groundsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:58 | 1st = 5 Botany Cold 2nd = 4 Hilton Open 3rd = 6 Ricks Treasure 4th = 3 Culvie Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Persuader | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Persuader 2nd = 9 Sidevalve 3rd = 4 Roland View 4th = 6 Vanilla Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Cyclone Topgirl | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Topgirl 2nd = 1 Our Alicias Lane 3rd = 3 Legal Ties 4th = 2 Wicked Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Our Flying Laura | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 4 Ourgirl Fab 3rd = 8 Roman Around 4th = 6 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Despicable Me | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Despicable Me 2nd = 5 Star Ruler 3rd = 4 Easton Karere 4th = 1 Von Richthofen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Ardens Concord | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Ardens Concord 2nd = 7 Itmademyday 3rd = 8 Lucky Vc 4th = 5 Artful Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Flip | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Flip 2nd = 8 Lektra Damage 3rd = 9 Manhattan Man 4th = 3 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Peggys Cove | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Peggys Cove 2nd = 10 Hesprettycool 3rd = 5 Lady Marmaletta 4th = 9 Were Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 1 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 3 Amino Trouble 4th = 7 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 1 Iceni Skye 3rd = 2 Forever Merry 4th = 3 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 3 Mental Telepathy | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Mental Telepathy 2nd = 1 Dougie 3rd = 6 Red My Mind 4th = 11 Touch Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Scoota Flash | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:19 | 1st = 5 Scoota Flash 2nd = 2 Jetmag Storm 3rd = 4 Ringading Bling 4th = 1 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Slade Amigos | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Slade Amigos 2nd = 1 Vegas Flyer 3rd = 5 Carda Mojo 4th = 2 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Speedy Return | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Speedy Return 2nd = 6 Settle Grettel 3rd = 5 Sparkling Terra 4th = 1 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Teflon Tony | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Teflon Tony 2nd = 8 Ivanka Rose 3rd = 2 Flaming Elite 4th = 7 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Vandanta | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 10 Vandanta 2nd = 9 Ideal Moment 3rd = 3 Mach The Knife 4th = 6 Im Toot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Blue Cat Wombat | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Blue Cat Wombat 2nd = 2 Alina Grand 3rd = 1 Sazana 4th = 8 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Magic Choir | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Magic Choir 2nd = 2 Calabash Express 3rd = 1 Banner Season 4th = 12 Sir Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Amy Bale | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:59 | 1st = 3 Amy Bale 2nd = 2 Vicarious 3rd = 6 Umbridge Bale 4th = 8 Know Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Headline News | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Headline News 2nd = 3 Steve Keeping 3rd = 1 Pacific Power 4th = 8 Good Luck Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 3 Formidable | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Formidable 2nd = 7 Nightsong 3rd = 6 Madam Woo 4th = 11 Boundary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Denied Justice | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Denied Justice 2nd = 5 Fast Freddie 3rd = 6 Monster Roar 4th = 7 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Sporting Page | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Sporting Page 2nd = 4 Jack Lancaster 3rd = 3 Embrace The Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Valyrian Steel | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 5 Black Tori 3rd = 2 Know Logic 4th = 6 Lonely Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Proven Chat | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Proven Chat 2nd = 2 Tooralee 3rd = 3 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 4 Kraken Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Right Side Up | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:32 | 1st = 2 Right Side Up 2nd = 5 Tenno Sho 3rd = 6 Brochel Bow 4th = 7 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Aeroplane Jet | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:29 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Jet 2nd = 5 Dr Noely 3rd = 3 Dr Tracey 4th = 4 Woodleigh Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Tears Of Gold | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Tears Of Gold 2nd = 5 Big Call 3rd = 10 The Intern 4th = 8 Strategic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Orleans | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Orleans 2nd = 1 Talbragar River 3rd = 6 Kraken Lil 4th = 2 You Gotta Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Nicey Spicey | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 8 Sergess 3rd = 2 Know Sweat 4th = 4 Extra Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 20 Cascata | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:12 | 1st = 20 Cascata 2nd = 15 Unfazed 3rd = 10 Majic Ruler 4th = 7 Madeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lottie Glenda | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Lottie Glenda 2nd = 6 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 5 Razzle Oak 4th = 4 Takaho Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Need A Warrant | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Need A Warrant 2nd = 1 Ranga Rocket 3rd = 5 Celestial Jewel 4th = 4 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Toss and Turn | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 14:02 | 1st = 2 Toss and Turn 2nd = 5 Dechambeau 3rd = 4 Moon Prince 4th = 6 Shimmy Dat Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Rosehill Magic | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Rosehill Magic 2nd = 9 Athenry 3rd = 3 Golden Spurs 4th = 1 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Dr Paulina | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Dr Paulina 2nd = 5 Hard Luck Story 3rd = 7 Aston Lola 4th = 6 Soon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Bray | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Bray 2nd = 5 Dia Vernon 3rd = 10 Apollo Eagle 4th = 8 Mystic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Time Lord | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Time Lord 2nd = 1 The Ice Knight 3rd = 2 Jimmy Rocket 4th = 11 Imperious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Dorans Call | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Dorans Call 2nd = 3 Voluptuous Dot 3rd = 1 Jayanti 4th = 2 Emilia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Giant Steps | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:26 | 1st = 6 Giant Steps 2nd = 5 Ocean Bay 3rd = 4 Sheezawingate 4th = 3 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Iveys Affair | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:19 | 1st = 9 Iveys Affair 2nd = 3 Tansy Girl 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Man 4th = 10 Its Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 La Vida Loca | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 La Vida Loca 2nd = 1 La Pont 3rd = 7 Swizeler 4th = 6 Over Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Iffindoubt | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Iffindoubt 2nd = 9 Chiquitita 3rd = 7 Miss Foxy Gal 4th = 4 St Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Gamblers Loot | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Gamblers Loot 2nd = 7 Dr Sparkles 3rd = 2 Ballistic Gem 4th = 5 Rosie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Voluptuous Blue | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Voluptuous Blue 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Leo 3rd = 1 Hardaway Hitman 4th = 3 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Under Wraps | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Under Wraps 2nd = 10 St Regis 3rd = 4 Seduttore 4th = 8 Bigsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 9 Pokuru Nugget | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 11:52 | 1st = 9 Pokuru Nugget 2nd = 4 Full Of Talent 3rd = 1 The Fame Game 4th = 11 Amanjena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Polzeath | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 11:17 | 1st = 2 Polzeath 2nd = 1 Conclusion 3rd = 5 Gothenburg 4th = 6 Sokitome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 13 Rousseau | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 10:42 | 1st = 13 Rousseau 2nd = 8 Dragon Storm 3rd = 1 Royal Ruler 4th = 10 Elana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Gypsy Said Run | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 0:57 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Said Run 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Nancy 3rd = 8 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 2 Iron Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Owl Perfect | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 0:37 | 1st = 4 Owl Perfect 2nd = 6 Trendy Torque 3rd = 3 Dashing Mitza 4th = 1 Freeway Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Daves Girl | ||
Thu Nov 30 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Daves Girl 2nd = 8 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 2 Whatta Dream 4th = 6 Mekong King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Chums Special | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 23:04 | 1st = 7 Chums Special 2nd = 5 Wicked Pedro 3rd = 4 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 1 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Swipe Right | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 Swipe Right 2nd = 7 Torney 3rd = 5 Kazeko 4th = 8 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Wynburn Geri | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Geri 2nd = 1 Devils Gullet 3rd = 7 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 6 Hello Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Banquet Dynasty | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:43 | 1st = 6 Banquet Dynasty 2nd = 4 Thats A Flash 3rd = 7 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 1 Reject Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:39 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 3 Unique Replica 3rd = 7 Harvey Mills 4th = 2 Slippery Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Smart Marlow | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:35 | 1st = 9 Smart Marlow 2nd = 3 Waikarie Shaz 3rd = 4 So Sabrina 4th = 5 Smashniak Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Suva | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Suva 2nd = 1 Coal Tattoo 3rd = 3 Nightmare Miss 4th = 4 Metros Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Uncle Rab | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Uncle Rab 2nd = 1 Dazzle Duck 3rd = 7 Hes A Hummin 4th = 8 Kooringa Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Loch Monster | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:16 | 1st = 5 Loch Monster 2nd = 7 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 3 Manitoba 4th = 4 Sneak Preview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Another Norris | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Another Norris 2nd = 5 First Fire 3rd = 1 Woolooga 4th = 4 Shes Inya Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Hoity Toity | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Hoity Toity 2nd = 1 Its A Threat 3rd = 5 Apache Dream 4th = 2 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Freddys Back | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Freddys Back 2nd = 8 Kirsty Dude 3rd = 4 Tranquil Road 4th = 1 Rodger What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 You Gotta Doo | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 You Gotta Doo 2nd = 5 Poise 3rd = 3 Jay Bee Ell 4th = 1 Blank Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Shot Clock | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Shot Clock 2nd = 1 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 9 Mr Belvedere 4th = 6 Sultan Of Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Lobster Falls | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lobster Falls 2nd = 6 Furious Floss 3rd = 7 Hogwash 4th = 5 Denis Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 2 Moonstone Kahn 3rd = 4 Amazing Flash 4th = 1 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dream Illalangi | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:39 | 1st = 2 Dream Illalangi 2nd = 3 Dazzling Liesel 3rd = 8 Spring Irish 4th = 6 Mr Rumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tat Toby | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:36 | 1st = 8 Tat Toby 2nd = 1 Crumps Legend 3rd = 2 Black Market 4th = 3 Night King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Betta Be Right | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Betta Be Right 2nd = 2 Spritely Bill 3rd = 6 Road Scholar 4th = 3 Mams Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Maharani | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:29 | 1st = 4 Maharani 2nd = 1 Woosha 3rd = 3 Fink Racer 4th = 5 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Ideal Fantasy | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Ideal Fantasy 2nd = 4 About The Attitude 3rd = 6 Roarn Under Fire 4th = 1 Swooped To Safety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Hidden Sniper | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 1 Our Wild Jacko 3rd = 8 Tranquil Trigger 4th = 7 Topem Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Merindah | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Merindah 2nd = 4 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 3 Lonely Cowboy 4th = 7 Spring Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 1 Hedgehog Ron 3rd = 2 Nana Road 4th = 3 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Silky Strings | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Silky Strings 2nd = 3 Manzeene Man 3rd = 7 Broulee Miss 4th = 6 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bills Special | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Bills Special 2nd = 5 Panther Cloud 3rd = 1 Wildash Willow 4th = 4 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Hat Trick Babe | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Hat Trick Babe 2nd = 8 Dyna Kungpow 3rd = 1 Zizou De Kahn 4th = 4 Proven Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Blusta Valley | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Blusta Valley 2nd = 7 Go Wild Arthur 3rd = 4 Red Red Wine 4th = 5 Pink Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 1 Mister Okay 3rd = 2 Its No Myth 4th = 7 Miles Per Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Art Promise | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Art Promise 2nd = 2 Panacias Seal 3rd = 7 Caesars Astrum 4th = 6 Lauriston Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Insano | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Insano 2nd = 8 Mount Murray 3rd = 7 Last Lager 4th = 3 Les Zarr Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Hammer Head | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:51 | 1st = 7 Hammer Head 2nd = 5 Demon Jesse 3rd = 4 Leaf Spring 4th = 3 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 6 Angelic Miss 3rd = 4 Snug 4th = 5 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Wynburn Boxer | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Boxer 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Glad 3rd = 1 Apocryphal 4th = 7 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 1 Bokarm Timmy 3rd = 4 Vilcabamba 4th = 7 Barts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Outdoorsy | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Outdoorsy 2nd = 5 Ten Pin Cam 3rd = 1 Big Col Prosser 4th = 6 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Oamaru Wonder | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:36 | 1st = 2 Oamaru Wonder 2nd = 1 We Made It 3rd = 4 Hey Jude 4th = 9 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 8 Peter Yap 3rd = 4 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 5 Oozing Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ace | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Ace 2nd = 2 Waikarie Noel 3rd = 3 Call Me Aussie 4th = 4 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Franco Tariq | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:26 | 1st = 4 Franco Tariq 2nd = 1 Roarn 3rd = 2 Road To Vegas 4th = 5 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Cashmeera | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Cashmeera 2nd = 7 Kettles Cobber 3rd = 1 Gold Drift 4th = 5 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Spooky Sensation | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 8 Charge 3rd = 1 Him The Master 4th = 4 Eternal Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Sticky Zipper | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Sticky Zipper 2nd = 6 Megastar Bound 3rd = 1 Zipping Shadow 4th = 8 Avatar Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Bella Mist | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Bella Mist 2nd = 2 Bottle Of Magic 3rd = 1 Peggy Hook 4th = 6 Astros Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Space Junk | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Space Junk 2nd = 11 El Jacko 3rd = 5 Lampard 4th = 6 Rum Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 My Names Chelsea | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 My Names Chelsea 2nd = 8 Dyna Kenta 3rd = 1 Little Sidey 4th = 3 Sunlit Conswala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Innamincka | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:06 | 1st = 4 Innamincka 2nd = 6 Swift Barb 3rd = 3 Bitta Blue 4th = 8 Magic Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Barbie Doll | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Barbie Doll 2nd = 3 Fasika 3rd = 8 Dolly Does It 4th = 7 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Candy Swirl | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Candy Swirl 2nd = 7 Lucille Rumble 3rd = 3 Borasic Valley 4th = 6 Good To Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Real Obsession | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:56 | 1st = 4 Real Obsession 2nd = 1 A Sweet Success 3rd = 3 Maybe Shes Perfect 4th = 8 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Romans Legend | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Romans Legend 2nd = 2 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 8 Extreme Whip 4th = 3 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 1 Minoru Miss 3rd = 2 Trending 4th = 7 Pirates Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Whiskey Rose | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Whiskey Rose 2nd = 7 Royal Welsh 3rd = 4 Dragonstone 4th = 5 Raven Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Black Kyurem | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Black Kyurem 2nd = 7 Rock On Moe 3rd = 2 Semikhah 4th = 1 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mr Gambler | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Mr Gambler 2nd = 4 Velocity Charm 3rd = 7 Butterfly Is She 4th = 8 Silver Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Wynburn Mustang | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Mustang 2nd = 4 Blues Clues 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Demi 4th = 8 Buckle Up Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Jedi Rumble | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 Jedi Rumble 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Biddy 3rd = 3 Lookin Swell 4th = 1 Binalong Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Handsandwheels | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 Handsandwheels 2nd = 4 Real Lucky 3rd = 6 Your Excused 4th = 1 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Hesa Marlow | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 8 Chief Bale 3rd = 1 Becky Bale 4th = 7 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Dimmy Fly High | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dimmy Fly High 2nd = 7 Bulga Sprite 3rd = 8 Rogue River 4th = 4 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 2 Wolf Point 3rd = 6 Are You Serial 4th = 7 Sisco Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Sunset Sporty | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:21 | 1st = 4 Sunset Sporty 2nd = 8 Jaydee Lomar 3rd = 7 Explosive Smith 4th = 1 Unique Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Whostolemypigeon | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:17 | 1st = 3 Whostolemypigeon 2nd = 8 Barkway Bill 3rd = 6 Ima Jaymar 4th = 2 Lalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 7 Goldman Valley 3rd = 1 Ankle Tap 4th = 5 Back Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Super Tokachi | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Super Tokachi 2nd = 5 Our Bro Pedro 3rd = 1 Santano 4th = 7 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Zippy Ethics | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 2 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 6 Queen Kong 4th = 8 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 All Inn Bluebell | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:06 | 1st = 7 All Inn Bluebell 2nd = 8 Rocky Road 3rd = 6 Charlee Louise 4th = 1 Brians Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 3 You Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 1 Our Bobbydazzler 4th = 7 Breach The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 1 Mr Couragous 3rd = 2 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 4 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Cash A Roo | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Cash A Roo 2nd = 2 Dana Zeke 3rd = 6 Kentaro 4th = 3 Zipping Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Need A Miracle | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Need A Miracle 2nd = 6 Valley Knockin 3rd = 3 Kembla De Kahn 4th = 2 Im The Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lucy Stardust | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Lucy Stardust 2nd = 4 Loggie Bridge 3rd = 8 Song And Dance 4th = 5 Gunnadoo Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Tullabung Gowdy | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Tullabung Gowdy 2nd = 3 Indy Rufus 3rd = 6 Cannon Run 4th = 7 Charlm Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Jewelled Coin | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:46 | 1st = 3 Jewelled Coin 2nd = 4 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 1 Shes Roxzann 4th = 7 Shing Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Give Us Peace | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Give Us Peace 2nd = 8 Lonnie 3rd = 7 Jacobite Joseph 4th = 5 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Jay Peez Official | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Jay Peez Official 2nd = 2 No Risk No Return 3rd = 6 Barnsdale 4th = 1 Tatibye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Batavia Scooter | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Batavia Scooter 2nd = 3 Fully Rocking 3rd = 6 Tajies Boy 4th = 8 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Tag And Release | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Tag And Release 2nd = 7 Run The Jewels 3rd = 1 Yes Sarge 4th = 5 Hilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Tara Ella | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Tara Ella 2nd = 5 Hi Que 3rd = 6 Rhonda 4th = 4 Dig Deep Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Surf Torque | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:29 | 1st = 3 Surf Torque 2nd = 6 Crocodile Daisy 3rd = 2 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 4 Arctodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Super Boot | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Super Boot 2nd = 4 Dana Mezza 3rd = 1 Give Us Double 4th = 2 Opal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Luna Evening | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Luna Evening 2nd = 3 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 8 Its All Bolony 4th = 1 Shogun Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Bootlace | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Bootlace 2nd = 2 Miss Forty 3rd = 8 Takahi Party 4th = 5 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Should Of Listen | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:13 | 1st = 8 Should Of Listen 2nd = 1 Red Magic 3rd = 7 Whatta Rebel 4th = 6 Heza Boherna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 The Floyd | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 The Floyd 2nd = 1 Cody Shannon 3rd = 4 Mister Resister 4th = 3 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Hello Cody | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Hello Cody 2nd = 4 Stinky Pete 3rd = 8 Ochre Keroma 4th = 7 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Bronelly Buster | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Buster 2nd = 4 Kayla Las 3rd = 8 Able Bess 4th = 5 Prince Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Little Digger | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 18:01 | 1st = 4 Little Digger 2nd = 5 Midnight Boss 3rd = 8 Midnight Jayne 4th = 6 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Takahi Storm | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:58 | 1st = 3 Takahi Storm 2nd = 7 Breaker Breaker 3rd = 6 Raggedy Eve 4th = 4 Fab Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Emoji | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Emoji 2nd = 4 Lady Perserverance 3rd = 6 My Apache Gold 4th = 7 Four Starzzz Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Kuro Lou | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Kuro Lou 2nd = 7 Sweet Fesco 3rd = 3 What Road 4th = 8 Tims Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Madame Meilland | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:45 | 1st = 12 Madame Meilland 2nd = 7 You Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 9 Riri Rihanna 4th = 1 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Holyfield | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Holyfield 2nd = 2 Its Debatable 3rd = 4 Magic Euphoria 4th = 3 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Shaka The Baker | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Shaka The Baker 2nd = 10 Canturi Crest 3rd = 8 Itz Sportz Torque 4th = 5 Sir Gest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Social Pirate | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Social Pirate 2nd = 5 Kennie Colleen 3rd = 3 Jester Lionheart 4th = 4 First Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Flying Zarli | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Zarli 2nd = 6 Charging Bullett 3rd = 1 Wheres Woody 4th = 3 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Our Echo Rose | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:23 | 1st = 8 Our Echo Rose 2nd = 5 Pie Problem 3rd = 6 Hurricane Craig 4th = 3 Extra Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Hes Novak | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Hes Novak 2nd = 1 Shes Magnetic 3rd = 5 Okelerho Lad 4th = 7 Soho Leviathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Pink Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Pink Keeping 2nd = 1 Long Story Short 3rd = 6 Crocodile Miss 4th = 3 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Kell Road Kid | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Kell Road Kid 2nd = 3 Gap Year 3rd = 8 Earl Harbour 4th = 6 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Nitro Hook | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Nitro Hook 2nd = 5 Lilty Allen 3rd = 8 Anjing Betina 4th = 10 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 12 Effortless Miss | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Effortless Miss 2nd = 14 Kumo 3rd = 2 Jstar 4th = 5 None Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Hazard County | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Hazard County 2nd = 8 Leacoco 3rd = 6 She Oaks 4th = 3 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Neo Ha Ha | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 Neo Ha Ha 2nd = 3 Teishas Ripper 3rd = 7 Sunset Sherbet 4th = 5 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Our Surrogate | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Our Surrogate 2nd = 3 Beach Box 3rd = 5 All Hail Caesar 4th = 9 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Crooked Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 4 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 2 Golden Shoes 4th = 7 St Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Rozehill Beth | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 1 Nat 3rd = 2 Barnies Blaster 4th = 5 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Pin Stripes | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Pin Stripes 2nd = 4 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 7 The New Man 4th = 5 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Almost Black | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Almost Black 2nd = 3 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 8 Full Treatment 4th = 1 Zipping Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Adda Courage | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Adda Courage 2nd = 7 Atmospherical 3rd = 1 Armbro Bliss 4th = 6 Somersby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:32 | 1st = 4 Lara Keeping 2nd = 3 So Shirokura 3rd = 5 Sleepy Again 4th = 6 Cooja Tamoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 12 Nine Mile Sniper | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Nine Mile Sniper 2nd = 5 Catechesis 3rd = 9 Trending Hard 4th = 10 Eastern Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Rayda | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rayda 2nd = 1 Millys Choice 3rd = 7 Panda Rebel 4th = 3 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Any Suggestions | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Any Suggestions 2nd = 8 Hilltop Lilliana 3rd = 10 Promise At Dawn 4th = 9 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Miss Elsie | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Miss Elsie 2nd = 2 Over Pure 3rd = 7 Make Up Boy 4th = 8 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Sunset Licorice | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:16 | 1st = 5 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 3 Vaporama 3rd = 8 Park Street 4th = 1 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Mosrai | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Mosrai 2nd = 1 Uthred 3rd = 7 Luceo Non Uro 4th = 5 The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Another Value | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Another Value 2nd = 3 Destructo Rat 3rd = 4 Deltas Magic 4th = 2 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Devilry | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Devilry 2nd = 4 Sammy Strikes 3rd = 7 Turing Express 4th = 3 Jilliby Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Ninja Sloy | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Ninja Sloy 2nd = 6 Legend Man 3rd = 3 Quadzilla 4th = 8 Dana Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Our Mallee Hoff | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Our Mallee Hoff 2nd = 5 Maximus 3rd = 12 Destinys Revenge 4th = 3 Flaming Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Allnight Desire | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Allnight Desire 2nd = 7 Harrycreasey 3rd = 4 Velvet Feels Good 4th = 2 Madame Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Dyna Misty | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Misty 2nd = 8 Apila Cash 3rd = 1 Boom Flash 4th = 6 Bevvies Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Swaffham Success | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Swaffham Success 2nd = 4 Sheezamonarchy 3rd = 7 Variable Miss 4th = 5 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Midnight Creek | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Midnight Creek 2nd = 9 Active Speed 3rd = 8 Excelling 4th = 1 Dusty Hooroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Zar Gold | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Zar Gold 2nd = 6 Dark Image 3rd = 7 I Am The Fox 4th = 3 Cool Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Valkyrie Rose | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Valkyrie Rose 2nd = 6 Big Butterbean 3rd = 7 Riverbank Lark 4th = 8 Sandtrack Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Machida | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Machida 2nd = 1 A Kerry Man 3rd = 6 Alabama Shakes 4th = 3 Itisgolden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 10 Mykonos | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Mykonos 2nd = 1 Silence A Crown 3rd = 2 Reward With Return 4th = 7 Coco Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 6 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 5 Me Jane 4th = 8 Timmy Trumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Coopnarcha | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Coopnarcha 2nd = 3 Sublime Sull 3rd = 4 Slipaway Anna 4th = 8 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Lochinvar Zara | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Zara 2nd = 6 Rosedene Quirk 3rd = 8 Rosedene Valor 4th = 2 Stay Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ellisas Oath | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Ellisas Oath 2nd = 8 All You Got 3rd = 9 Brindle Ninja 4th = 2 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 The Octagon | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 The Octagon 2nd = 3 Big Behemoth 3rd = 5 One Night At Themile 4th = 7 Straight Thru Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 5 Extrapolate 3rd = 2 Vince Fawn 4th = 6 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Don Pellegrino | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Don Pellegrino 2nd = 8 Epic Event 3rd = 3 Husswick 4th = 9 Moonlight Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Top Prize | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Top Prize 2nd = 10 Silent General 3rd = 12 Ruby Red Socks 4th = 11 Stafford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Last Princess | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Last Princess 2nd = 4 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 3 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 5 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Maraetai | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Maraetai 2nd = 6 Rockin Priddy 3rd = 7 Darkndapper 4th = 5 Madazalways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Mia Crazy | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mia Crazy 2nd = 6 Magic Muzza 3rd = 4 Mega Hazel 4th = 5 Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Talker | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 2 Watch My Back 3rd = 5 Soft Gambler 4th = 7 Bigtime Brucie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Dynamite Jackson | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Jackson 2nd = 5 Trons Empire 3rd = 8 Dyna Bobbi 4th = 2 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 7 Mark Dennis 4th = 5 Whats Emma Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Skilled Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Skilled Assassin 2nd = 7 Pentian 3rd = 3 Riverlea Honours 4th = 1 King Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Not A Princess | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Not A Princess 2nd = 1 Amare 3rd = 10 Mock Song 4th = 2 Ancascocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Tazia | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Tazia 2nd = 5 Eye Kno 3rd = 7 Toki Girl 4th = 6 Bigtime Allgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 In A Rose Tattoo | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:17 | 1st = 4 In A Rose Tattoo 2nd = 5 Sketchman 3rd = 3 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 6 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Platinum Osti | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Platinum Osti 2nd = 7 Miss Premier 3rd = 3 Cosmic George 4th = 2 Ottis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Bigtime Bev | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Bev 2nd = 1 Bigtime Owen 3rd = 5 Bigtime Forecast 4th = 8 Fancy Fifita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Inaminute | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Inaminute 2nd = 1 Another Mccloud 3rd = 6 Lustful Eyes 4th = 7 Shot At The Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:57 | 2nd = 1 Swoop And Peck 3rd = 2 Dontron 4th = 3 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Banjo Barbie | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 1 Swoop And Peck 3rd = 2 Dontron 4th = 3 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Hellfire Pass | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Hellfire Pass 2nd = 2 Oohlala Lady 3rd = 6 Little Growl 4th = 3 Classy Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Magic Choir | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Magic Choir 2nd = 11 Hilfiger 3rd = 4 Murtalert 4th = 12 Redraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 8 Spare Some Time 3rd = 9 Takamori 4th = 7 Bigtime Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Mahlo Nacho | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Mahlo Nacho 2nd = 8 Clear Sense 3rd = 2 Fabregas Lara 4th = 4 Sidey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Libertys Gift | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Libertys Gift 2nd = 7 Peggy Rose 3rd = 4 Barleycove 4th = 3 Toff Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Hotdog Shannon | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Hotdog Shannon 2nd = 1 Its The Lovely 3rd = 10 Viva La Vixen 4th = 6 Bigtime Tomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Variable Miss | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Variable Miss 2nd = 4 No Renege 3rd = 3 Sheezamonarchy 4th = 8 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Quink | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Quink 2nd = 3 Betty La Fae 3rd = 8 Destini Baby 4th = 7 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 So You Merge | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 So You Merge 2nd = 8 Saint Element 3rd = 9 Schmizo 4th = 3 Athenas Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Gentleman Tim | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 1 Bradam Begins 3rd = 6 Autumn Lights 4th = 2 Cawbourne Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Cette To Dance | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Cette To Dance 2nd = 4 Star Fever 3rd = 8 Trademark Bliss 4th = 1 Buca Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Jamaica Mistaica | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:54 | 1st = 5 Jamaica Mistaica 2nd = 1 Culvie Den 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 2 El Hefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Terry Towelling | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Terry Towelling 2nd = 8 Flying Sam 3rd = 7 Seeking Stars 4th = 2 Mia Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 3 Bigtime Taylor 3rd = 5 Bigtime Monty 4th = 7 Fear The Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Eftpos Jess | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Eftpos Jess 2nd = 3 Nareen 3rd = 7 Handsome Jake 4th = 6 Ultra Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Hard Merch | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:19 | 1st = 9 Hard Merch 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 1 Bigtime Trev 4th = 4 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Pyrenees Inferno | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Pyrenees Inferno 2nd = 6 Star Cluster 3rd = 4 Youre Welcome 4th = 3 Bombers Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Cash Person | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 12:04 | 1st = 3 Cash Person 2nd = 1 Lucha 3rd = 6 Naharis 4th = 5 Alamein Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Ima Sapphire | ||
Mon Oct 30 2017 11:57 | 1st = 10 Ima Sapphire 2nd = 6 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 7 Soft Music 4th = 5 My Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Miss America | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 23:41 | 1st = 6 Miss America 2nd = 1 Bushmans Gold 3rd = 8 Rubys Chapta 4th = 4 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Benny Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 23:26 | 1st = 4 Benny Monelli 2nd = 1 Black Fusileer 3rd = 8 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 3 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 2 Gotango | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 23:13 | 1st = 2 Gotango 2nd = 4 Angrist 3rd = 3 Missus Applebee 4th = 5 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Spudtacular | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:57 | 1st = 3 Spudtacular 2nd = 5 Dashing Moments 3rd = 2 Scarecrow Max 4th = 1 Chuck Mcivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Fire Safe | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:51 | 1st = 2 Fire Safe 2nd = 1 Madazalways 3rd = 5 Ironbark Fella 4th = 3 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Ashom Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 8 Petunia Monelli 3rd = 1 Moment To Rumba 4th = 7 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 1 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 5 Rejuvenation 4th = 3 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Pants On Fire | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Pants On Fire 2nd = 2 Invasion 3rd = 1 Scorching Fella 4th = 6 Game Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Lutiger | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Lutiger 2nd = 2 Totolo 3rd = 10 Belles Chorus 4th = 5 Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Astrozone | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Astrozone 2nd = 8 Sassy Ginger 3rd = 3 Neil Monelli 4th = 2 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Hes Novak | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Hes Novak 2nd = 7 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 8 Markleigh Jill 4th = 5 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Aston Frankel | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Aston Frankel 2nd = 3 Unite Bale 3rd = 1 Made First 4th = 8 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 1 Rockin Safari 3rd = 4 Julius Franco 4th = 6 Murdocks River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 1 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 6 Mitra 4th = 8 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Demon Bale 2nd = 8 Gold Reserve 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 5 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Our Overanova 2nd = 7 Releven Dream 3rd = 5 Lysenko 4th = 2 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:07 | 4th = 2 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Nangar Rock | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Nangar Rock 2nd = 2 Hes Loaded 3rd = 7 John John Lava 4th = 8 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Ideal Success | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Ideal Success 2nd = 3 Little Lyn 3rd = 1 Fortitudo 4th = 6 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Kleened Out | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Kleened Out 2nd = 7 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 11 Isle Of Man 4th = 12 Kissofdeath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Kong | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:53 | 1st = 2 Kong 2nd = 1 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 7 Spare Cash 4th = 6 Little Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Never In Kansas 2nd = 8 Kid Kansas 3rd = 6 Hes Historic 4th = 3 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Downtown Levi 2nd = 3 Lost In Bangkok 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 1 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 8 Burn One Down 3rd = 1 Cadalora 4th = 4 Simon Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mattgregor | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 8 The Smiler 4th = 6 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Dawn Mini 2nd = 3 Smoking Road 3rd = 4 Deejay Frankie 4th = 7 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Brayden Lennox | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Brayden Lennox 2nd = 9 Despicable Daz 3rd = 1 Hifalutin 4th = 8 Kasatka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 King Solomon | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 King Solomon 2nd = 2 Rocking 3rd = 7 Slippery Moves 4th = 5 We Love This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Backpacker Jack | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 6 Moment To Jive 3rd = 3 Bushmans Luck 4th = 1 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Striking Bikini | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Striking Bikini 2nd = 7 Stylish Bree 3rd = 8 Siver Lightning 4th = 6 Daisy Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Tough Monarch | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:23 | 1st = 11 Tough Monarch 2nd = 7 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 6 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 10 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 3 Militant Man 3rd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 7 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Too Good Thommo | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 6 Shining Beauty 3rd = 8 Pabs 4th = 1 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 1 Ten Caisses 3rd = 8 Joekenn 4th = 4 Light The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 9 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:12 | 1st = 9 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 1 Dual Keroma 3rd = 2 Fast Jett 4th = 8 Returned Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Quicklee Cassie | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Quicklee Cassie 2nd = 3 Divorce Me 3rd = 8 Our Batgirl 4th = 2 Rival Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Ashleys Angel | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 5 Kash 3rd = 4 Onyajans 4th = 3 Katniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Pangee Street | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Pangee Street 2nd = 5 Esaba Kimba 3rd = 7 Owl Perfect 4th = 1 Star Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Burning Ambition | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Burning Ambition 2nd = 4 Threepennyopera 3rd = 6 Dundees Desire 4th = 2 Misanthrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Omega Vera | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Omega Vera 2nd = 5 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 6 Lodges Express 4th = 8 Early Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 4 Lady Charlotte 3rd = 1 Verne Allen 4th = 8 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Doc Martini | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Doc Martini 2nd = 8 Smooth Blend 3rd = 3 Bugatti Quest 4th = 1 Rockstar Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 They Know Who | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:51 | 1st = 5 They Know Who 2nd = 2 Queen Alice 3rd = 4 Alcatraz Kid 4th = 6 Proud Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Double Event | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Double Event 2nd = 11 Code Black 3rd = 12 Galactic Star 4th = 10 Miss Riviera Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 1 Kichiro 3rd = 8 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 9 Big Ox Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Lil Blackbook | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 Lil Blackbook 2nd = 8 Invictus Helena 3rd = 1 Trim City 4th = 2 Fleet Trades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 2 Official Art 3rd = 4 Mach Denario 4th = 1 Laszlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Zulu Knocks | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 6 My Names Red 3rd = 4 Promises Kept 4th = 8 Diama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Ashkii | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:39 | 1st = 7 Ashkii 2nd = 6 Double Dee 3rd = 8 Express Pass 4th = 1 Brenroy Jokajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Sudden Crash | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Sudden Crash 2nd = 3 Nearly Lilly 3rd = 2 Sketchy Billy 4th = 5 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 11 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 2 Franco Nepia 3rd = 9 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 4 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Mantra Knock | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Mantra Knock 2nd = 7 Web Spinner 3rd = 8 Oaky Docky Road 4th = 1 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Are You There | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Are You There 2nd = 7 Blue Dot 3rd = 6 Frosty Ajay 4th = 5 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Effective Comet | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Effective Comet 2nd = 1 Targaryen 3rd = 7 New England 4th = 6 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Paulina | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Dr Paulina 2nd = 2 Wot Price Slick 3rd = 3 Shamus Mac 4th = 4 Our Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:23 | 1st = 11 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 5 Better Than Max 3rd = 10 Monifieth 4th = 7 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Oshkosh Erny Vee | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Oshkosh Erny Vee 2nd = 5 Orazzi Ohh 3rd = 2 Jaclyn Bale 4th = 6 Ben Nevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Reichenbach | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Reichenbach 2nd = 5 Avenging Gun 3rd = 8 Firestone Icon 4th = 7 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Cheersbigears | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Cheersbigears 2nd = 4 Zedaguy 3rd = 9 Power of Attorney 4th = 3 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Wolf Is Back | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Wolf Is Back 2nd = 5 Lexus Banner 3rd = 3 Red Witch 4th = 2 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Loved Up | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Loved Up 2nd = 6 Nash Tato 3rd = 3 Willy Do 4th = 8 Cosmic Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Make a Statement | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Make a Statement 2nd = 8 Magoogan 3rd = 11 Living Grand 4th = 6 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Sharp Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Sharp Diamond 2nd = 3 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 4 Vicki Keeping 4th = 8 Midnight Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 6 Johnny Bullet 3rd = 4 Lemon Chicken 4th = 1 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Derringer | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Derringer 2nd = 4 A Rocknroll Legacy 3rd = 13 Euston Flyer 4th = 2 Seriously Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Nino De Oro | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Nino De Oro 2nd = 5 Time Lee Money 3rd = 6 Cosmic Series 4th = 4 Andys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 8 Carload 3rd = 7 Ark 4th = 9 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Flying Sparkles | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 2 Navajo Bear 3rd = 6 Immen Bale 4th = 7 True Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Kooky Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Kooky Keeping 2nd = 2 Im A Rockstar 3rd = 9 Point The Way 4th = 8 Foxzami Insider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Loorrim Creek | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:53 | 1st = 9 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 10 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 7 Billy Braveheart 4th = 2 Mammals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Elantris | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Elantris 2nd = 3 Finding Mo 3rd = 2 Enrage 4th = 8 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 2 Mochachini Man 3rd = 8 Dahomey Windsong 4th = 6 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Canada Bay | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Canada Bay 2nd = 3 Alldaybliss 3rd = 8 Hilltop Rose 4th = 6 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 7 Coolan Flash 3rd = 2 Phillip Keeping 4th = 8 Jockey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Big Black | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:41 | 1st = 4 Big Black 2nd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 1 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 8 Hardaway Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Written In Red | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Written In Red 2nd = 9 Likeallofus 3rd = 5 Remember Ruby 4th = 8 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Aston It Is | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Aston It Is 2nd = 1 Dyna Nina 3rd = 5 Loch Freddie 4th = 3 Stand Beside Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 6 Dark Energy 3rd = 2 Banjoe 4th = 5 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 1 Jerry Can 3rd = 2 Lektra Fella 4th = 6 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Daisy Dreams | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 3 Mo Stradamus 3rd = 1 Farahmac 4th = 8 Chips Ahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Cash On Call | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Cash On Call 2nd = 4 Lorentinio 3rd = 11 Kleva Kezza 4th = 2 Toppa Dawozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Full Of Rust | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:27 | 1st = 8 Full Of Rust 2nd = 2 Lekey 3rd = 1 Paua To Rush 4th = 4 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Secret Business | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Secret Business 2nd = 8 Dr Yanma 3rd = 5 Meehan Deano 4th = 4 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 My Bettor Bella | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 My Bettor Bella 2nd = 5 Highview Freddy 3rd = 4 Sky Operative 4th = 2 Lockton Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 1 Rockstar Stratus 3rd = 5 Skitzen 4th = 6 Big Gora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Elmagordo | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Elmagordo 2nd = 1 Bone Jarrer 3rd = 8 Fletch Is Flying 4th = 4 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Marty Major | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 10 Marty Major 2nd = 11 Oliver Jack 3rd = 1 Winkanditsover 4th = 6 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dyna Evelyn | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Dyna Evelyn 2nd = 4 Ronray Legend 3rd = 1 Its A Kiss 4th = 2 Azkaban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Wildash Diva | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Wildash Diva 2nd = 9 Yeah The Boys 3rd = 1 Noire Cherie 4th = 7 Old Moon Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:08 | 1st = 9 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 2 Village Witch 3rd = 4 Croft Bay 4th = 8 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Omega Bonner | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Omega Bonner 2nd = 1 Screaming Oaks 3rd = 2 Sunningdale 4th = 8 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Son Of A Star | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Son Of A Star 2nd = 12 Culinary Delight 3rd = 3 Norms Desire 4th = 2 Bright And Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Nomadic | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:01 | 1st = 4 Nomadic 2nd = 5 Sammy Downs 3rd = 8 Fantastic Jett 4th = 6 Just Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Priddy Sporty | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Priddy Sporty 2nd = 4 Ozstar Dragon 3rd = 8 Roll The Seven 4th = 7 Shakehimrex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Bula Fab Girl | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Bula Fab Girl 2nd = 3 Zipping Stella 3rd = 1 Cyril Delo 4th = 7 Songar Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Wildash Wanderer | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Wildash Wanderer 2nd = 1 Snow Runner 3rd = 3 Sheza Ruler 4th = 6 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Birdy Mach 2nd = 2 Mind The Wire 3rd = 11 Under Worked 4th = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Floyd | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Floyd 2nd = 5 War Jeune 3rd = 3 Conseated 4th = 4 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Another Shiner | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Another Shiner 2nd = 5 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 4 Agent Waddle 4th = 9 My Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Famous Prince | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Famous Prince 2nd = 6 Bugatti Snipper 3rd = 4 Gorilla Grodd 4th = 8 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Franco Totem | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Franco Totem 2nd = 2 Oasis Dream 3rd = 5 Ferdinand 4th = 1 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Snow Fantasy | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Snow Fantasy 2nd = 2 Canny Drive 3rd = 3 Meet Half Way 4th = 8 Zipping Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Orbit The Sun | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Orbit The Sun 2nd = 5 Sorrento 3rd = 7 Eloise 4th = 4 Kia Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Whata Dilemma | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 5 Karmic Fire 3rd = 6 Kenfury Lass 4th = 4 Priority Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Ellen Louise | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Ellen Louise 2nd = 4 Lisa Crocker 3rd = 10 Just Saying 4th = 7 Loveisamyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Dont Trust | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Dont Trust 2nd = 6 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 8 Lakeview Maisey 4th = 1 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Mister Clooney | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Mister Clooney 2nd = 6 Spike Bromac 3rd = 7 The Golden Cross 4th = 1 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Zakuska Zipper | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Zakuska Zipper 2nd = 2 Fisherman Jay 3rd = 6 Tambo Road 4th = 1 Queen Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Snowball Otto | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Snowball Otto 2nd = 8 Blaze Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Tazi Be Good 4th = 1 Galway Hyperact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Watch Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Watch Pulp Fiction 2nd = 6 Feel The Courage 3rd = 5 Amajorjo 4th = 9 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Barzinho | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Barzinho 2nd = 1 First Affair 3rd = 6 Freedom By Choice 4th = 5 Dusha Zachistki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Its All Bliss | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Its All Bliss 2nd = 12 Sparkling Tachyon 3rd = 8 Crystal Ocean 4th = 6 Hapenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Motown Mac | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Motown Mac 2nd = 2 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 4 Run Rita Run 4th = 3 Funda Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Shark Alert | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Shark Alert 2nd = 2 Waratah Beach 3rd = 9 Lifeinheaven 4th = 11 Im The Mighty Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Zipping Jersey | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Zipping Jersey 2nd = 3 Maddies Mimi 3rd = 4 Steves Belief 4th = 8 Crazy Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Galway Cheeta | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:56 | 1st = 6 Galway Cheeta 2nd = 1 Alpha Hemera 3rd = 4 Inouno 4th = 7 Mr Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Spy Decoder | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Spy Decoder 2nd = 6 Lady Silhouette 3rd = 2 Captain Duffy 4th = 13 Im A Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Ripplebrook Will | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Ripplebrook Will 2nd = 10 Blastoise 3rd = 6 Dr Tracey 4th = 5 Ice Cold Yug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Smokey Quartz | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:47 | 1st = 12 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 6 God Send 3rd = 10 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 11 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Chan Bale | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Chan Bale 2nd = 5 Foxzami Tyga 3rd = 3 Rival Glen 4th = 7 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Catch Me Keith | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 Catch Me Keith 2nd = 3 Lowood Duk 3rd = 1 Good Daze Ahead 4th = 7 Blazin Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 The System Stride | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:38 | 1st = 11 The System Stride 2nd = 1 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 3 Thatz Four Starzzz 4th = 12 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Kruanui | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Kruanui 2nd = 3 Doogans Destiny 3rd = 12 Shes Just Rosie 4th = 11 Emerald Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 Urban Knight | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Urban Knight 2nd = 7 Brotherly Secret 3rd = 8 Cornrow 4th = 10 Impregnable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Sonnen | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Sonnen 2nd = 5 Verdello Blue 3rd = 1 Kirov Boy 4th = 7 Thunderclap Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 7 Isorich | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Isorich 2nd = 10 I Thought So 3rd = 4 Tango Rain 4th = 11 Improvement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Lope De Capio | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Lope De Capio 2nd = 9 Desert Lashes 3rd = 6 Cool Passion 4th = 8 Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Excalibrator | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Excalibrator 2nd = 7 Jobiwood 3rd = 9 Dutch Treat 4th = 6 Secret Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Lightning Nic | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Lightning Nic 2nd = 5 Chayanne 3rd = 4 Undaunted 4th = 6 Chilli Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 8 Mrs Gardenia | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Mrs Gardenia 2nd = 11 Street Impact 3rd = 10 Go Gracey 4th = 7 Its Time For Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Frozen Asset | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 17:01 | 1st = 10 Frozen Asset 2nd = 8 Chew Toy 3rd = 7 Spare Ticket 4th = 6 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 14 No Annamossity | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:57 | 1st = 14 No Annamossity 2nd = 4 Night Attire 3rd = 16 Marseille En Fleur 4th = 8 Takarakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Pinzu | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Pinzu 2nd = 4 War God 3rd = 7 Point 4th = 3 Settlers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Foundry | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:45 | 1st = 10 Foundry 2nd = 5 Big Duke 3rd = 7 Chocante 4th = 2 Who Shot Thebarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Trupt | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 Trupt 2nd = 8 Federosa 3rd = 5 Nipperkin 4th = 4 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Navua Mist | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Navua Mist 2nd = 3 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 6 Brat Attack 4th = 2 Ocean Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Lord Kingsley | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Lord Kingsley 2nd = 7 Prima Stella 3rd = 2 Grand Finalist 4th = 5 Its A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Quilate | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Quilate 2nd = 5 Lady Skills 3rd = 1 Sea The Sparkle 4th = 6 Tiffanys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Damn Wicked Left | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Damn Wicked Left 2nd = 3 Supply Money 3rd = 7 Zorba 4th = 5 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Courtza King | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Courtza King 2nd = 12 Jetsonic 3rd = 8 Raja Ampat 4th = 3 Mishani El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Ocean Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Ocean Jewel 2nd = 4 Saturia 3rd = 5 Dynamite Dream 4th = 1 Lucy Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Happy Clapper | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Happy Clapper 2nd = 9 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 13 Snitzson 4th = 2 Foxplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Brown Ben | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Brown Ben 2nd = 4 Jims Journey 3rd = 8 Kirona 4th = 1 Articus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Sure Deal | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Sure Deal 2nd = 7 Kims Tarzan 3rd = 1 Every Single One 4th = 6 Zou Der Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Charming Lad | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Charming Lad 2nd = 3 Hammond Lane 3rd = 4 Hot Money 4th = 9 Kinda Tangy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Swacadelic | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Swacadelic 2nd = 8 King Way 3rd = 5 Settlers Stone 4th = 7 Khezerabad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Liberty Boy | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Liberty Boy 2nd = 2 Kapover 3rd = 1 Landmine 4th = 12 Paradiso Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Helarocity | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Helarocity 2nd = 11 Siliqua 4th = 9 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 12 Another Story | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:27 | 1st = 12 Another Story 2nd = 2 No Mean Feet 3rd = 8 Vital Silver 4th = 11 Bellflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 In Her Time | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 In Her Time 2nd = 9 English 3rd = 2 Clearly Innocent 4th = 3 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Mile High | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Mile High 2nd = 1 Barood 3rd = 11 With Hope 4th = 12 Invisible Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Felino Bel | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Felino Bel 2nd = 5 Bel Classico 3rd = 3 Awake The Stars 4th = 9 Young Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Sky Boy | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sky Boy 2nd = 9 Sansa 3rd = 2 Destinys Own 4th = 11 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 10 See Me Fly | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 See Me Fly 2nd = 9 Toy Boy 3rd = 2 Ajani 4th = 1 Stormcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Ticked Off | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:56 | 1st = 4 Ticked Off 2nd = 1 Newrons 3rd = 2 Gojazz 4th = 5 Cosmo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 My Girl Hayley | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 My Girl Hayley 2nd = 4 Lady Sioux 3rd = 14 Nilette 4th = 8 Hellaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Kiss The Breeze | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:47 | 1st = 9 Kiss The Breeze 2nd = 2 Platoon 3rd = 5 Amazed 4th = 6 Argyle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Alizee | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Alizee 2nd = 1 Champagne Cuddles 3rd = 4 Cellargirl 4th = 3 One More Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Hussybay | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:32 | 1st = 6 Hussybay 2nd = 4 Evil Dreams 3rd = 5 Quarck 4th = 3 Last Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Shes A Youeffoh | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Shes A Youeffoh 2nd = 5 Quirion 3rd = 11 Twice Alone 4th = 12 Ditzy Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Equal Balance | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Equal Balance 2nd = 3 Easy Eddie 3rd = 9 Smartypy 4th = 4 Sparkly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Toorak Cowboy | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:20 | 1st = 9 Toorak Cowboy 2nd = 2 Bob Of The Head 3rd = 1 Super Fun 4th = 5 Just Hifalutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Pittsburgh | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Pittsburgh 2nd = 10 Troubadour 3rd = 8 Miss Forbidden 4th = 2 Medard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Cauthens Power | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Cauthens Power 2nd = 5 Sabkhat 3rd = 4 Monteux 4th = 9 Cashinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Classic Uniform | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Classic Uniform 2nd = 8 Embley 3rd = 4 Mackintosh 4th = 5 Maurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Kid Flash | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Kid Flash 2nd = 4 Rioli 3rd = 1 Tabbing 4th = 5 Dexelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Mogul | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Mogul 2nd = 2 Endless Don 3rd = 7 Cushty Princess 4th = 1 Captain Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Melberra Star | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Melberra Star 2nd = 2 Ruthless Agent 3rd = 7 Sacher Torte 4th = 4 Stradance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Ultra Smart | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:45 | 1st = 8 Ultra Smart 2nd = 4 Tarcoola Spirit 3rd = 2 Je Suis Tycoon 4th = 1 Artstrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Call Doubt | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:41 | 1st = 5 Call Doubt 2nd = 13 Time Bomb 3rd = 3 Perfectlyenchanted 4th = 6 Gordys Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Supreme Effort | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Supreme Effort 2nd = 1 Man Of His Word 3rd = 3 Beckham 4th = 6 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Ataraxia | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Ataraxia 2nd = 5 Dissolution 3rd = 2 Sambro 4th = 1 Tangled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Notabadcraftsman | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:26 | 1st = 7 Notabadcraftsman 2nd = 1 Innamincka 3rd = 2 Call Me Bob 4th = 8 August Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Pissaro | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Pissaro 2nd = 4 Tropical Lightning 3rd = 3 Liberatore 4th = 2 Glam Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Heat Shield | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 Heat Shield 2nd = 8 Clearfield 3rd = 6 Naughty Corner 4th = 12 Kastanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Shock Alert | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Shock Alert 2nd = 2 Cannon Run 3rd = 4 Victime De Lamour 4th = 1 Orcym Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 4 Sin To Win | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Sin To Win 2nd = 2 Andrea Mantegna 3rd = 8 Tuff Bickie 4th = 7 Ubin Thunderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Itsallbelt | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Itsallbelt 2nd = 4 Ted Willdoit 3rd = 7 Alfie Dee 4th = 2 Zedeedudadeeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Just Orm | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Just Orm 2nd = 13 Girl In A Million 3rd = 15 Voulait 4th = 14 One In One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Satin Slipper | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Satin Slipper 2nd = 16 Setsuna 3rd = 14 Fiesta 4th = 13 Now Or Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Century Miss | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:51 | 1st = 5 Century Miss 2nd = 2 Roger That 3rd = 6 Master Genie 4th = 8 Coolibah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Dazzling Red | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Dazzling Red 2nd = 3 Boom Boy 3rd = 2 Bigger Than Texas 4th = 6 Robin Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Underground | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:39 | 1st = 4 Underground 2nd = 3 Kineton 3rd = 2 Tokyo King 4th = 1 Blue Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Gold Fields | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Gold Fields 2nd = 1 Emoji 3rd = 8 Sir Mask 4th = 10 Shockaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Yin Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:31 | 1st = 4 Yin Dragon 2nd = 1 Our King Sway 3rd = 5 I Suggest 4th = 6 Silver Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Whats That | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Whats That 2nd = 5 Mustarrid 3rd = 2 Stanley 4th = 10 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Performer | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Performer 2nd = 1 Bondi 3rd = 7 Santos 4th = 13 Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Banbury Lad | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 12:16 | 1st = 6 Banbury Lad 2nd = 2 Stokers Rock 3rd = 7 Arite Guru 4th = 5 On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Tabard | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 11:58 | 1st = 2 Tabard 2nd = 1 Resurrect 3rd = 4 Justlikeyasister 4th = 5 Brother One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Pinch Passion | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Pinch Passion 2nd = 2 Rancho Montoya 3rd = 1 Mishani Bullitt 4th = 4 Was It Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 No Need | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 11:41 | 1st = 4 No Need 2nd = 7 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 5 Big Ben 4th = 6 High Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Miss Lizzie | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 11:23 | 1st = 5 Miss Lizzie 2nd = 2 Keep It Savvy 3rd = 4 Ishinktaatledo 4th = 11 Ujumpijump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Sleeping Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 11:06 | 1st = 2 Sleeping Beauty 2nd = 1 Kitaya 3rd = 3 Myrcella 4th = 5 Summer Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Valentia | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 10:48 | 1st = 1 Valentia 2nd = 2 Renminbi 3rd = 6 Princess Dillon 4th = 8 Capblamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Tremendous | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 Tremendous 2nd = 6 Ifnot Wainot 3rd = 12 Pegasoi 4th = 11 Commended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Sensible Princess | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 10:13 | 1st = 5 Sensible Princess 2nd = 2 Caramac 3rd = 3 Rosewood 4th = 4 Hotshot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Euphoria | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 9:38 | 1st = 4 Euphoria 2nd = 1 Celebratedachiever 3rd = 5 Showtenaire 4th = 3 Colorado Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Little Grove | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 0:17 | 1st = 8 Little Grove 2nd = 1 West On Star 3rd = 2 Stop Light 4th = 7 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Spock The Spaceman | ||
Sat Sep 30 2017 0:10 | 1st = 6 Spock The Spaceman 2nd = 2 Majestical Millie 3rd = 7 Excuse Me Sir 4th = 5 Moonlightsshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Cairnlea Nancy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Nancy 2nd = 4 Velocity Zafina 3rd = 5 Canya Fab 4th = 7 Silk Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Bundles Galore | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Bundles Galore 2nd = 8 Decimal 3rd = 4 Western Guru 4th = 2 Blue Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 2 Majestic Mia 3rd = 1 Kobi Rocks 4th = 4 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Governess | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Governess 2nd = 1 Petes Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Infrared Moment | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Infrared Moment 2nd = 6 Rebel Contender 3rd = 1 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 7 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Scott Dynamism | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Scott Dynamism 2nd = 4 Flying Class 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 6 Premier Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 6 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 3 Cash Ownley 4th = 1 Riverside Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Beryllium | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Beryllium 2nd = 4 Corporate Storm 3rd = 1 Frida Monelli 4th = 8 West On Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Mandelbaum | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Mandelbaum 2nd = 6 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 7 Crooked Vulture 4th = 1 Blue Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 One Cup Short 2nd = 5 Soda Anne 3rd = 7 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 1 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Shiny Bright | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 22:02 | 1st = 3 Shiny Bright 2nd = 8 New England 3rd = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 4th = 2 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Black Bombshell | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Black Bombshell 2nd = 7 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 5 Petunia Monelli 4th = 1 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:56 | 1st = 9 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 3 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 5 Unmid Bale 4th = 7 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Elite Marj | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:53 | 1st = 1 Elite Marj 2nd = 4 Golden Planet 3rd = 7 Tres Chic 4th = 6 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Roll em Maggie | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 7 Bobs Gift 3rd = 6 Why Not Jojo 4th = 4 Kyls Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Shakes | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Shakes 2nd = 8 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 1 Shockwave 4th = 4 Make Em Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Aye Vee Bee | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:41 | 1st = 6 Aye Vee Bee 2nd = 5 Shift Pattern 3rd = 1 Knight Striker 4th = 7 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Billys Entity | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Billys Entity 2nd = 1 Another What 3rd = 4 Severus Grange 4th = 8 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Sincerely | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Sincerely 2nd = 5 Paris Benz 3rd = 8 You Maybe Right 4th = 6 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 2 Cargerie 3rd = 3 Sumo Grin 4th = 1 Kit Keller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Hes Okay | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Hes Okay 2nd = 7 Chatty Garry 3rd = 8 Ambers Romance 4th = 1 Dr Diamontie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Izzy Power | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Izzy Power 2nd = 8 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 5 Evidence 4th = 1 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Napoleon Boy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Napoleon Boy 2nd = 5 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 6 Icy Girl 4th = 1 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Park Life | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Park Life 2nd = 7 Donomoor 3rd = 9 Flippa Penny 4th = 3 Pittsworth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Eminent Reality | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Eminent Reality 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 3 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 4 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 3 Billy Congo 4th = 7 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Pretty Foxy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Pretty Foxy 2nd = 3 Diamond Thief 3rd = 2 Nicka Time 4th = 5 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Fool Proof | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Fool Proof 2nd = 8 Quick Step 3rd = 6 Why Not Barrel 4th = 2 Johnny Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Bit Wicked | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bit Wicked 2nd = 8 Lekey 3rd = 3 Glengarrie Mate 4th = 4 Blossom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Legit Boss | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Legit Boss 2nd = 6 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 2 Commander Josh 4th = 1 Que Andiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Miley Rose | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Miley Rose 2nd = 1 Milady Denver 3rd = 8 Roy George 4th = 4 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Captain Risky | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Captain Risky 2nd = 6 Lucky Brew 3rd = 5 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 8 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 War Rig | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 War Rig 2nd = 9 Kissy Fiesta 3rd = 7 Izzyotic 4th = 3 Velocity Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Milly Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Milly Bromac 2nd = 5 Slippery Art 3rd = 2 Majoress Jujon 4th = 4 Lara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Nitroniun | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Nitroniun 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 9 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Catch Me Curly | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Joe 3rd = 4 Mr Pupparazzi 4th = 8 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Heza Harley | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Heza Harley 2nd = 4 Alotta Style 3rd = 7 Grumpy Guru 4th = 1 Four Bucks Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Weona Luke | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Weona Luke 2nd = 10 Milwaukee Stryder 3rd = 5 Sports Runna 4th = 4 Layby Lanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Prince Cheviot | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 5 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 6 Don Lesta 4th = 2 Expecto Patronum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Hurricane Hansi | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Hansi 2nd = 4 Thats Super 3rd = 2 Cabello Mucho 4th = 3 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Carter Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Carter Bromac 2nd = 1 Emiliana 3rd = 5 Willem 4th = 4 Christian Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Macalister Ike | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Macalister Ike 2nd = 5 Spyfection 3rd = 6 Light The Track 4th = 3 Excelencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Krakka | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Krakka 2nd = 2 Miss Bristle 3rd = 8 Myrniong Lana 4th = 9 Our Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Mahalo | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mahalo 2nd = 3 Miss Fernandez 3rd = 2 Zindel 4th = 6 Narcissist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 6 Wanda Bale 3rd = 7 Shanakee 4th = 4 Lektra Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Honouring Percy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Honouring Percy 2nd = 5 Aberdeen Rebel 3rd = 7 Roman Sand 4th = 4 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Nickys Beau | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Nickys Beau 2nd = 1 Miss Aeyla 3rd = 6 Swift Bet 4th = 3 Kiss The Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Vane Power | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Vane Power 2nd = 3 Zipping Jake 3rd = 6 Strength To Wyn 4th = 7 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Spring Solomon | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Spring Solomon 2nd = 1 Calimero 3rd = 7 King Carmody 4th = 6 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Concealment | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Concealment 2nd = 9 Maximus Red 3rd = 4 Bossanova Bay 4th = 2 Tin Roof Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Chardy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Chardy 2nd = 3 Mo Daniher 3rd = 5 Aston Frankel 4th = 2 Dyna Elvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Arborstone | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Arborstone 2nd = 2 Many Puppiao 3rd = 7 Nova De Kahn 4th = 1 Blitzing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Good Feelings | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Good Feelings 2nd = 1 Rib And Roll 3rd = 8 Caesar Court 4th = 3 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Kellys Star | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Kellys Star 2nd = 7 Matty Mateusz 3rd = 3 Morrigan Ailis 4th = 5 Midgey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Vicki Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Vicki Keeping 2nd = 7 Keysta 3rd = 8 Vegas Ethics 4th = 1 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Big Bill | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Big Bill 2nd = 9 Miss Ives 3rd = 2 Just A Kool Joe 4th = 4 Rock The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 8 Kouta Gold 3rd = 9 Dyna Nina 4th = 3 Flying Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Velocity Rina | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Velocity Rina 2nd = 1 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 9 Dotties Image 4th = 2 Abmay Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Carlas Pixel | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Zena 3rd = 9 Graphics 4th = 4 Delightful System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Off Ya Rocket | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Off Ya Rocket 2nd = 5 Nareen 3rd = 1 Staunch As 4th = 8 Dr Noely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Ebbys Tiger | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Ebbys Tiger 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Sheike 3rd = 1 Beer Can Billy 4th = 5 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Top Trio | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Top Trio 2nd = 1 Rory Mach 3rd = 7 Wicked Time 4th = 8 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Turbo Tom | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:19 | 1st = 9 Turbo Tom 2nd = 2 Little Dynamo 3rd = 3 Sammy Allen 4th = 5 Crackerjack Daza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 6 Halber Tag 3rd = 2 Regis Moment 4th = 1 Are Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Angel 3rd = 3 Whos Driving 4th = 1 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Slippery Sam | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Slippery Sam 2nd = 1 Shady Buck 3rd = 6 Aston Groucho 4th = 7 Samsonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Beside The Truth | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Beside The Truth 2nd = 5 Tilikum 3rd = 3 Returned Hero 4th = 8 Max Cady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Big Gun Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Big Gun Johnny 2nd = 1 Redbank Blaze 3rd = 5 Scooterwillrev 4th = 6 Form Analyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Take It Like A Man | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Take It Like A Man 2nd = 7 Starkle 3rd = 3 Celtic Wizard 4th = 1 Silver Plated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Amys Will | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Amys Will 2nd = 4 Taleedy Smile 3rd = 8 In The Blue 4th = 3 What To Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Dorans Call | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dorans Call 2nd = 4 Desiree Dancer 3rd = 9 Lupin Grange 4th = 7 Lochinvar Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Duke Harks | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Duke Harks 2nd = 7 Little Bump 3rd = 6 Classy Cambla 4th = 4 Cambla Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Ima Top Tycoon | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Ima Top Tycoon 2nd = 8 Village Treasure 3rd = 1 Montana Brave 4th = 5 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Lucrative Rose | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:46 | 1st = 4 Lucrative Rose 2nd = 8 Stevie Gee 3rd = 5 Diva De Kahn 4th = 3 Kingston Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:41 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 6 Lethal Promise 3rd = 1 Hez Razor Sharp 4th = 13 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Meninga | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Meninga 2nd = 2 Fade Away 3rd = 1 Kariboe Springs 4th = 7 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Magic Buddie | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Buddie 2nd = 8 Ruby Rads 3rd = 10 Injector 4th = 4 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Nieta | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Nieta 2nd = 7 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 3 Star In Sight 4th = 8 Coconut Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Odessa | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Odessa 2nd = 2 Waikarie Shaz 3rd = 1 On Tight Lines 4th = 7 Fabulous Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Circle Line | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:23 | 1st = 1 Circle Line 2nd = 8 Fui Fui 3rd = 7 Cruisin Along 4th = 6 Midnight Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 New Time | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 New Time 2nd = 6 General Husson 3rd = 2 Come On Board 4th = 3 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Run Spot Run | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Run Spot Run 2nd = 5 Despicable Fiona 3rd = 8 Kingstons Boy 4th = 6 Balintore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Isle of Man | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Isle of Man 2nd = 6 Miss Rodriguez 3rd = 3 Kirra Kid 4th = 1 Allnight Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Just Banji | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Just Banji 2nd = 2 Frisco Liz 3rd = 3 Chavasse 4th = 7 Olfina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Love My Sister | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Love My Sister 2nd = 2 Art Series 3rd = 1 Luvyoubabe 4th = 5 Dixirosalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Big Show Hawko | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Big Show Hawko 2nd = 7 Sir To You 3rd = 1 Skip To It 4th = 6 Albury Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Trending | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Trending 2nd = 2 Summer Gun 3rd = 3 Tigers Gold 4th = 1 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Ashleys Angel | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 7 Shes A Dime 3rd = 10 Sache Girl 4th = 9 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Berridale Buddie | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Berridale Buddie 2nd = 8 Awesome Freckles 3rd = 6 My Names Polly 4th = 3 Spring Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Karloo Damajor | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 3 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 8 Lochinver 4th = 1 Hidden Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Im Glad | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Im Glad 2nd = 4 Ailla 3rd = 3 Truth Prevails 4th = 2 Haras Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Count Tomoz Off | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Count Tomoz Off 2nd = 6 Guns Of Navarone 3rd = 3 Just A Fluke 4th = 1 The Anaesthetist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Big Red Sun 2nd = 1 Lovers Fury 3rd = 3 Maggie Minute 4th = 8 Lynnes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Twoforsixty | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:32 | 1st = 11 Twoforsixty 2nd = 1 Regal Ambition 3rd = 8 Morvah 4th = 5 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Batik Print | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Batik Print 2nd = 7 No Laying Back 3rd = 8 Krazy Jane 4th = 2 Grey Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Countdown | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Countdown 2nd = 1 Win Or Die 3rd = 3 Bacchus Raucous 4th = 6 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Hoop Dreams | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 6 Mummas Hope 3rd = 8 Visigoth 4th = 1 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Write About Me | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Write About Me 2nd = 6 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 9 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 10 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Evil Master | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Evil Master 2nd = 3 Bugatti Extreme 3rd = 8 Elusive Ava 4th = 4 Cool Kippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Heracles | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:11 | 1st = 6 Heracles 2nd = 3 Dry Argument 3rd = 4 Red Hot Fox 4th = 5 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Ample Power | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Ample Power 2nd = 8 Fleshing 3rd = 5 Truth And Courage 4th = 6 All Jokers Todaright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Aquajinsky | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 17:02 | 1st = 11 Aquajinsky 2nd = 3 Musical Art 3rd = 7 Asian Pearl 4th = 8 Triple Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Crown Eddie | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Crown Eddie 2nd = 4 David Lyndan 3rd = 3 Ramblin Rose 4th = 8 Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Vienna Romance | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Vienna Romance 2nd = 8 Regimen 3rd = 9 Sepoy Acheva 4th = 10 Sexy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Lonesome Gun | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Gun 2nd = 8 Ohana Nicholas 3rd = 5 Dynamic Impact 4th = 7 Only Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Archi Willow | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Archi Willow 2nd = 7 Perfect Rider 3rd = 1 Team Son 4th = 8 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Gronky | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Gronky 2nd = 11 Super Crunch 3rd = 5 Mazurek 4th = 2 Holy Trilogey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Gudera Spitfire | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Gudera Spitfire 2nd = 6 Gutenberg 3rd = 1 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 5 Princess Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Sky Team | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Sky Team 2nd = 4 Rosador 3rd = 5 Zoff Of The World 4th = 8 Favoured Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Ping Bella | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Ping Bella 2nd = 2 Curious Cody 3rd = 5 Gabby Gabe 4th = 6 Rockstar Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Sturridge | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Sturridge 2nd = 10 Minca Man 3rd = 4 Game Spirit 4th = 6 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Nights Watch | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Nights Watch 2nd = 4 Kilmacurragh 3rd = 13 Red Gateau 4th = 1 Abohar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Awesome Wills | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Awesome Wills 2nd = 3 Quite Sincere 3rd = 1 Waikarie Magic 4th = 2 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Bali King Prawn | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:24 | 1st = 9 Bali King Prawn 2nd = 6 Tomohawk 3rd = 3 Amaliemoo 4th = 2 Victorious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Malahat | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:20 | 1st = 11 Malahat 2nd = 5 Rockafella 3rd = 2 Bright Future 4th = 9 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Aneeracam | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Aneeracam 2nd = 1 Three Amigos 3rd = 9 Craw Not Craw 4th = 6 Iron Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Tophat And Tails | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 10 Aston Viva 3rd = 4 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 3 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Inneston | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Inneston 2nd = 6 Tricky Affair 3rd = 11 Social Lane 4th = 2 Hidden Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Holly Knocks | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Holly Knocks 2nd = 3 Throttle On 3rd = 4 Ragnar Lothbrok 4th = 8 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Ice Frost | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Ice Frost 2nd = 11 Lady Micaela 3rd = 10 Sailor Gerri 4th = 7 Squeemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 One Safe Place | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 One Safe Place 2nd = 3 Black Reaction 3rd = 8 Dembele 4th = 1 Brienne Of Tarth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 3 Zelemar Jim 3rd = 8 Crainys Wish 4th = 4 Cosmic Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Ubin Thunderstruck | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Ubin Thunderstruck 2nd = 2 Crocodile Rock 3rd = 15 Bit Of A Lad 4th = 16 Mr Coyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 All About Tiger | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 All About Tiger 2nd = 1 No Visa 3rd = 2 Own Goal 4th = 4 Swaravski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Athlete | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Athlete 2nd = 7 Countess Natasha 3rd = 2 Royal Strata 4th = 9 Infinite Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Notio | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:45 | 1st = 10 Notio 2nd = 2 Fortensky 3rd = 11 Midnight Delight 4th = 7 Braces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Quick Dollars | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Quick Dollars 2nd = 1 Copper Kate 3rd = 10 Tiny Grant 4th = 3 Lego Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Witch Kilty | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Witch Kilty 2nd = 8 Laurence Avenue 3rd = 7 Jolimia 4th = 3 Quicksilver Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Like A Donkey | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Like A Donkey 2nd = 5 Liquid Club 3rd = 7 Oldmate Levi 4th = 2 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Raise A Dream 2nd = 2 Halayr Rothestar 3rd = 5 Red Menace 4th = 6 Autmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Swipe Right | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Swipe Right 2nd = 2 Paris Queen 3rd = 4 Agenda 4th = 1 Cosmic Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 King Red | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 King Red 2nd = 10 Lets Party Marty 3rd = 2 Ocean City 4th = 8 Skyscraper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Harlem Shake | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Harlem Shake 2nd = 4 Imperial Fox 3rd = 6 Uni Allen 4th = 3 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Lorella | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Lorella 2nd = 7 Better Way 3rd = 6 Rosanna 4th = 2 Klondike Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Speedeor | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Speedeor 2nd = 3 Super Maxi 3rd = 5 Labuan Star 4th = 9 Barthelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Yarramundi Abby | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Abby 2nd = 5 Yarramundi Cara 3rd = 8 Dolce Ventu 4th = 1 Hayville Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 State Prosecutor | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 State Prosecutor 2nd = 8 Time On My Side 3rd = 5 Testa De Lago 4th = 4 Galaxy Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Red Vee | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Red Vee 2nd = 4 Mulgowie Yowie 3rd = 1 Spritely Bill 4th = 6 Bills Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Estikhraaj | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Estikhraaj 2nd = 9 Token of Love 3rd = 8 Captain Manering 4th = 2 Taikomochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dewana Interest | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Dewana Interest 2nd = 2 Rozehill Beth 3rd = 6 Heres The Trump 4th = 5 No Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Fine Wine | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Fine Wine 2nd = 6 Miss Dangerwood 3rd = 8 Little Maggie 4th = 7 Sacred Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Kurkova | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Kurkova 2nd = 3 Ahead of Time 3rd = 2 Federal Court 4th = 7 Frances Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Aston Emilio | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Aston Emilio 2nd = 6 Polished Love 3rd = 1 Young Wingard 4th = 3 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Back On Top | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Back On Top 2nd = 1 Alpha Hemera 3rd = 4 Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Shoneck Affair | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Shoneck Affair 2nd = 1 Daring Deeds 3rd = 9 Caldera Girl 4th = 8 Velleity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Back On Lava | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Back On Lava 2nd = 1 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 5 Gazas Rooster 4th = 6 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Motown Lil | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Motown Lil 2nd = 5 Its Time For Magic 3rd = 9 Gwenneth 4th = 2 Unique Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Megalomaniac | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Megalomaniac 2nd = 8 Chevy Tron 3rd = 7 Santano 4th = 2 Loch Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Miracle Man | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Miracle Man 2nd = 3 Hes A Parker 3rd = 2 Abdicator 4th = 4 Rock Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Red Dream | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Red Dream 2nd = 4 Serious Hoffa 3rd = 1 Four Carat 4th = 3 Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 6 Jayla Monet | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Jayla Monet 2nd = 11 Raisedinasandpit 3rd = 3 Roger That 4th = 4 On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Flaming Elite | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Flaming Elite 2nd = 8 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 2 Manhattan Man 4th = 6 So Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Celtic Prince | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Celtic Prince 2nd = 7 Presumption 3rd = 1 Hoylake 4th = 5 Spur On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Blitz em | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Blitz em 2nd = 2 Just As Tough 3rd = 4 Take Time Tracy 4th = 7 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Punkenstein | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Punkenstein 2nd = 9 Shesees Everything 3rd = 1 Mark My Word 4th = 2 Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Kilty Express | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Kilty Express 2nd = 1 Pants On Fire 3rd = 2 Allen Optic 4th = 6 Kraken Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Linas Hero | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Linas Hero 2nd = 3 Mighty Boss 3rd = 6 All Too Royal 4th = 5 Souffrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Boston Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Boston Flyer 2nd = 6 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 3 Sassy Kist 4th = 5 Martini On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Suggestive Heights | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Suggestive Heights 2nd = 5 Wannabe Royale 3rd = 4 Where Are You 4th = 6 Lotus Laud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Marishka | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Marishka 2nd = 5 Shudabeen 3rd = 6 Wild About Her 4th = 1 Fifth Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Ha Ha Gotcha | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Ha Ha Gotcha 2nd = 8 Dyna Greg 3rd = 7 Mrs Pressley 4th = 6 Da Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Makin The Grade | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Makin The Grade 2nd = 1 Doubtful Billy 3rd = 2 Exalted Traveller 4th = 5 Caraffini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 1 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 5 Magical Strike 4th = 2 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Capital Connection | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Capital Connection 2nd = 3 Aghna 3rd = 4 In Akita 4th = 1 Lord Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Chezzy Allen | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 8 Credit Entry 3rd = 6 Happy Tails 4th = 7 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Torreggiante | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Torreggiante 2nd = 14 Sorenata 3rd = 3 White Devon 4th = 2 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Priscilla Mary | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 2 Victa Matt 3rd = 6 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 7 Koombooyana Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Royal Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Royal Rebel 2nd = 7 Velveteen 3rd = 1 Imran 4th = 3 Cool Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Faeger | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Faeger 2nd = 3 Hong Qigong 3rd = 5 Lightz 4th = 2 High Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Pikopiko Connor | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Pikopiko Connor 2nd = 2 Rockys To Much 3rd = 3 Shakti 4th = 1 Little Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Gavin | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 1 Destini Fortress 3rd = 3 Tiger Dusty 4th = 6 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 4 Brimarvi Gold | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Brimarvi Gold 2nd = 11 Nouvellokova 3rd = 9 Miss Labelle 4th = 6 Madra Rua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Senni Amber | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Senni Amber 2nd = 2 Wheres Sally 3rd = 4 Mr Dagwood 4th = 6 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Lady Lark | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Lady Lark 2nd = 2 Surprise Bullet 3rd = 5 She Salutes 4th = 4 Real Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Jaclyn Bale | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Jaclyn Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Elsa 3rd = 6 Scrappy Doo 4th = 7 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:03 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 4 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 7 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 9 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Bonus Doro | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Bonus Doro 2nd = 12 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 3 Another Bullseye 4th = 8 Dance For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Serendipity Girl | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Serendipity Girl 2nd = 4 Magic Me 3rd = 7 Hayride Mills 4th = 1 Port Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Mongolian Legend | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:54 | 1st = 5 Mongolian Legend 2nd = 13 Good Vibes 3rd = 1 Bransome 4th = 4 Animator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Bonts Magic | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Bonts Magic 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 8 Destini Ricardo 4th = 5 Chantilly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Roketto | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:46 | 1st = 4 Roketto 2nd = 1 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 9 Mark Be Good 4th = 5 Bigtime Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Dont Retreat | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Dont Retreat 2nd = 7 Sweet Kaiser 3rd = 6 So Belafonte 4th = 8 Dancing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Far Away | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Far Away 2nd = 5 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 1 Superbious 4th = 4 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Aderito | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Aderito 2nd = 1 Captain Leo 3rd = 2 Stellarcraft 4th = 5 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Blondie | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Blondie 2nd = 5 Fox Swift 3rd = 6 Miss Vixen 4th = 2 So Far Sokool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Fred | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 2 Golden Pixel 3rd = 3 Take Action 4th = 8 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Immen Bale | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Immen Bale 2nd = 8 Ominous Warning 3rd = 1 Mepunga Gal 4th = 5 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Patricia Anne | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Patricia Anne 2nd = 1 Sufficient Funds 3rd = 7 Our Rose Royal 4th = 9 Fontelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Lord Volbrecht | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Lord Volbrecht 2nd = 8 Dinah Palms 3rd = 4 Jessica Nanmac 4th = 7 Its A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Zoya Bale | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:11 | 1st = 8 Zoya Bale 2nd = 7 Gurus Choice 3rd = 6 Kinetic Assasin 4th = 5 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 7 Elaine Avenue 3rd = 2 Royal Solo 4th = 5 Dee Final Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Talker | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 11:54 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 1 Jinja Loren 3rd = 3 Making It Up 4th = 2 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Flying Master | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Flying Master 2nd = 5 Impulsive Habit 3rd = 9 Lady Shabeel 4th = 7 Its A Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Narelle | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 11:36 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Narelle 2nd = 4 Tazia 3rd = 8 Kylies Stiletto 4th = 3 Paris Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Idol Jazz | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 11:19 | 1st = 4 Idol Jazz 2nd = 1 Rubbed Out 3rd = 6 World Freakshow 4th = 8 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 13 Charli Rose | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 11:10 | 1st = 13 Charli Rose 2nd = 3 Measured Twice 3rd = 5 New Crown 4th = 1 Stevies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Mija Sydney | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 11:01 | 1st = 1 Mija Sydney 2nd = 6 Tranquil Rue 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 8 Bigtime Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Lace | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 10:44 | 1st = 8 Lace 2nd = 7 Bigtime Swift 3rd = 5 Hello Its Me 4th = 6 Star Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Ted Willdoit | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 10:35 | 1st = 1 Ted Willdoit 2nd = 4 Magic Cannon 3rd = 9 Barb Dwyer 4th = 11 Promise to Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Bettsy | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 10:26 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Bettsy 2nd = 1 Mischief Viking 3rd = 9 Bigtime Madison 4th = 2 Bigtime Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Loco Amigo | ||
Wed Aug 30 2017 10:08 | 1st = 8 Loco Amigo 2nd = 7 Carefree Highway 3rd = 5 Just Like Ma 4th = 6 Fancy Fifita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 4 Mudrush | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Mudrush 2nd = 5 Hashtag Andy 3rd = 3 Weeona Dino 4th = 7 Quick Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 12 - 3 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 2 Jukebox Music 3rd = 7 Washies Chance 4th = 5 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Tates Ransom | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Tates Ransom 2nd = 2 Sublime Countess 3rd = 7 Batavias Jewel 4th = 5 Zambora Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 11 Jilliby Gigi | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:20 | 1st = 11 Jilliby Gigi 2nd = 7 All My Savings 3rd = 10 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 9 Sparkling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Megalomaniac | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Megalomaniac 2nd = 7 Hold Fire 3rd = 3 Our Cosmic Diva 4th = 8 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Travs Magic | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Travs Magic 2nd = 8 Mummas Hope 3rd = 4 Shaylor Les 4th = 7 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Palladino | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Palladino 2nd = 2 Booberry 3rd = 1 Sum Ting Wong 4th = 4 Furnace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Nut Allergy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Nut Allergy 2nd = 8 Queen Allen 3rd = 3 Victa Wink 4th = 4 Dashing Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Chirac | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Chirac 2nd = 4 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 6 Melolyn 4th = 2 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Odessa | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Odessa 2nd = 2 Pinata 3rd = 5 Dorito Benz 4th = 1 Nifty Neagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Iona Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Iona Flyer 2nd = 4 Off And On 3rd = 5 Fire To Rain 4th = 6 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Veetee Mist | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Veetee Mist 2nd = 2 One More Tom 3rd = 5 Tiger Rance 4th = 3 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Belivet | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Belivet 2nd = 6 Mighty Winston 3rd = 2 My Boy Tyler 4th = 5 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Star Ring | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Star Ring 2nd = 2 Power Of Penny 3rd = 4 Show Bekim 4th = 8 Funny Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Maurice Minor | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Maurice Minor 2nd = 8 Blazing Moment 3rd = 1 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 6 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Run Wick | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Run Wick 2nd = 3 War Dan Star 3rd = 5 Bouquet Of Roses 4th = 2 Debt Till We Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Mulwee Senor | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Mulwee Senor 2nd = 6 Tayzzatron 3rd = 10 Futuristic 4th = 7 Banjo Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Happy Hamish | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:16 | 1st = 7 Happy Hamish 2nd = 5 Lakeview Lyn 3rd = 1 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 8 Destini Mantello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Majestic Tale | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Majestic Tale 2nd = 4 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 7 Dani Bale 4th = 5 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Western Honey | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Western Honey 2nd = 8 Just Frosty 3rd = 2 Ha Ha Classy 4th = 6 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 8 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 7 Del Rey 4th = 1 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Chance Perfected | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:59 | 1st = 4 Chance Perfected 2nd = 8 Sutton Heidi 3rd = 6 Sweet Molly 4th = 1 Ossy Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Svensson | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Svensson 2nd = 6 Sign Of A Tyne 3rd = 8 First Elva 4th = 11 Triple Aitch Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Zipping Nicole | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 7 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 6 Oamaru Wonder 4th = 4 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Qomie Bale | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Qomie Bale 2nd = 5 Windmill Haze 3rd = 2 Scottish Thistle 4th = 6 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Premier Tejay 2nd = 7 Gutenberg 3rd = 8 Crazy Vixon 4th = 1 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Striker Klinsman | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 3 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 1 Worthy Moment 4th = 8 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 2 Smooth Momentum 3rd = 1 Scuba Princess 4th = 3 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Tambo Flash | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Tambo Flash 2nd = 5 Tuggeragh 3rd = 8 Hundred 4th = 2 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Winnipeg Jeck | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Winnipeg Jeck 2nd = 5 Hilaria 3rd = 3 Yoe 4th = 7 Farmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 3 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 7 Hugo Play 4th = 4 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Evies Angel | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 Evies Angel 2nd = 8 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 6 Negative Buzz 4th = 2 Samurai Pizzacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Leland Boy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Leland Boy 2nd = 2 Sublime Duchess 3rd = 10 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Arctic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Charzoom | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Charzoom 2nd = 5 Gamine 3rd = 3 Lucys Fantasy 4th = 8 Shoot Fruits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Lakeview Isla | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 7 Zipping Paris 3rd = 4 You Bug Me 4th = 8 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Lyley Lass | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Lyley Lass 2nd = 4 Waiting 3rd = 8 Im Zoolander 4th = 5 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Gudera Spitfire | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Gudera Spitfire 2nd = 8 Fearless Dancer 3rd = 5 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 3 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Bob Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Bob Keeping 2nd = 1 Gold Act 3rd = 4 Klondike Kate 4th = 6 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Little Britney | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:56 | 1st = 2 Little Britney 2nd = 1 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 6 Lika Gunshot 4th = 4 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 El Jays Mystery | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:51 | 1st = 13 El Jays Mystery 2nd = 4 Ken Two Stars 3rd = 5 El Jays Monza 4th = 6 Jaminas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Aston Noir 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 1 Move That Energy 4th = 6 Cracking Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Foxinator | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Foxinator 2nd = 4 Silver Knows 3rd = 8 Rhymes With Orange 4th = 10 Madame Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Monster Foxy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Monster Foxy 2nd = 6 Reventon 3rd = 8 Grouse 4th = 7 Spring Clarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Shevchenko | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Shevchenko 2nd = 2 Beer Shack 3rd = 8 Vicki Vale 4th = 6 Scootin Putin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:36 | 1st = 2 Tigers Spark 2nd = 8 Secret Gold 3rd = 7 Trelly Kneels 4th = 3 Gossip Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Awesome Danny | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Awesome Danny 2nd = 8 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Spot 4th = 1 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Dava Supreme | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Dava Supreme 2nd = 4 Denied Justice 3rd = 6 Tiger Rising 4th = 1 Resplando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 4 Bangor Springs 3rd = 1 Port Side 4th = 7 Blue Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 You Slippy Gypsy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:21 | 1st = 4 You Slippy Gypsy 2nd = 5 Lunchbox 3rd = 1 Blackjack Betty 4th = 8 Chief Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Paint The Wind | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Paint The Wind 2nd = 12 Sultan Fella 3rd = 11 Sheer Strength 4th = 13 Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Bye Felicia | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Bye Felicia 2nd = 7 Who Said That 3rd = 6 Suzy La Rue 4th = 1 Mighty Jezazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:11 | 1st = 7 Happy Glen 2nd = 8 Peekaboo Bang 3rd = 6 Bee Flash 4th = 4 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Phantom Choice | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Phantom Choice 2nd = 4 Rotana Beach 3rd = 1 Its Dynamite 4th = 6 Fat Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Cosmo Lass | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Cosmo Lass 2nd = 5 Ishmy Brother 3rd = 6 Another Shiner 4th = 2 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Spring Irish | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Spring Irish 2nd = 5 Tigers Empire 3rd = 6 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 8 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Show Lee Dollars | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Show Lee Dollars 2nd = 2 Daryls Hope 3rd = 10 Haras Hornet 4th = 3 Tazi Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Sutton Nicky | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 2 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 5 Skywise 4th = 1 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Zipping Jacy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:51 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 6 Fess Crockett 3rd = 2 Lakeview Bruta 4th = 4 Als San Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 God Sake | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:46 | 1st = 10 God Sake 2nd = 14 Pushkin 3rd = 11 Lake Eyre 4th = 13 Cemento Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Master Marlow | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Master Marlow 2nd = 4 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 5 Serenas Empire 4th = 7 Forlano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Corvara | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Corvara 2nd = 2 Pegatego 3rd = 3 Yoshi Noxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Petronas | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Petronas 2nd = 2 Hot Mummas Boy 3rd = 3 Fan The Breeze 4th = 4 Gemmas Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Molly Maxwell | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Molly Maxwell 2nd = 4 Sheza Goof 3rd = 7 Blue Hurricane 4th = 8 Sketchy Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Destroyer | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Destroyer 2nd = 3 Lakeview Maisey 3rd = 7 Salty Pat 4th = 1 Gamblers Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Avatar Lilly | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Avatar Lilly 2nd = 4 Fiorella 3rd = 6 Uncle Ned 4th = 7 Serendipity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Louie The Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Louie The Flyer 2nd = 6 Sad Reality 3rd = 5 Jojo Belle 4th = 7 Galway Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 1 Bels Lad 3rd = 5 Snowtrooper 4th = 3 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Zipping Gabby | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Gabby 2nd = 4 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 2 Warthog 4th = 6 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Saywhat | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Saywhat 2nd = 5 Safari Rose 3rd = 13 Olwen Jaccka 4th = 12 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Shamus Mac | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Shamus Mac 2nd = 6 Run Rita Run 3rd = 8 Falling In Love 4th = 3 Sambucca Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Anyportinastorm | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Anyportinastorm 2nd = 2 Stragun 3rd = 1 With Gravy 4th = 7 Mint Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Speed Bandit | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Speed Bandit 2nd = 6 One Hot Fox 3rd = 4 Snitz N Giggles 4th = 8 Miss Harley Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Spring Baxter | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Spring Baxter 2nd = 4 Come On King 3rd = 2 Going Somewhere 4th = 1 Cullarin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Dr Eleonora | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Dr Eleonora 2nd = 2 Shy Freddie 3rd = 7 Dewana Interest 4th = 4 Shocking Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Clevanicc | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Clevanicc 2nd = 2 Sierra Negra 3rd = 12 The Garret 4th = 3 Super Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 10 Tough Call | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:49 | 1st = 10 Tough Call 2nd = 2 Chief Safari 3rd = 8 Playing The Ace 4th = 7 Em Jay Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:46 | 1st = 10 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 9 Boltnmach 3rd = 4 Regal Major 4th = 12 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Hyshem | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Hyshem 2nd = 12 Elusive Element 3rd = 3 Distroyia 4th = 6 Captain Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Du Bois | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Du Bois 2nd = 2 Shoot N Scoot 3rd = 8 Zoes Gift 4th = 6 Gun Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 10 Ariconte | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Ariconte 2nd = 6 Willby Rules 3rd = 3 Amaword 4th = 8 Bedrock Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Pretty Pecky | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Pretty Pecky 2nd = 5 Rosedene Valor 3rd = 8 Quadzilla 4th = 7 Grand Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Form A Circle | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:36 | 1st = 1 Form A Circle 2nd = 7 Destini Rocket 3rd = 4 Makikos 4th = 2 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 2 Happy Pilgrim | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Happy Pilgrim 2nd = 11 Mister Gibson 3rd = 5 Nunya Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 12 Strike Action | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Strike Action 2nd = 3 Frankincense 3rd = 2 Dinner Lake 4th = 10 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Sagaab | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Sagaab 2nd = 8 Sweet Schilly 3rd = 3 Holy Trilogey 4th = 1 Bel Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Killara Hustler | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Killara Hustler 2nd = 3 Left Tennant 3rd = 14 Smithstars Lexus 4th = 12 The Spin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Carob | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Carob 2nd = 7 Poets Prince 3rd = 4 Reverend John 4th = 6 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Iwatani | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Iwatani 2nd = 4 Boolaroo 3rd = 2 New Endeavour 4th = 8 Alakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Tisu Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:16 | 1st = 7 Tisu Spirit 2nd = 3 Jeanette Barry 3rd = 2 Twenty Two Karat 4th = 8 Ark Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 4 Top The Ace | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Top The Ace 2nd = 1 Itscitemint 3rd = 8 Zuko Dream 4th = 2 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 5 Must Have 3rd = 2 Golden Tears 4th = 1 Mac Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Remembering Frank | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Remembering Frank 2nd = 8 Outback Tycoon 3rd = 1 All Pluck 4th = 3 Mr Bellagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Eighteen Bombers | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Eighteen Bombers 2nd = 2 Tequila Red 3rd = 8 Mitochondria 4th = 5 Little Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Killin Falls | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Killin Falls 2nd = 4 Siorca 3rd = 11 The Master Speed 4th = 1 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 7 Believing 3rd = 2 Valderrama 4th = 6 Chavuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 4 No Pushover | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 No Pushover 2nd = 3 Gid Up Strop 3rd = 1 Gold Horizon 4th = 6 Classic Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Gracie Taljuice | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Gracie Taljuice 2nd = 12 Jessica Amber 3rd = 1 Abettorrose 4th = 8 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Gargle It | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Gargle It 2nd = 1 Arolok Jax 3rd = 10 Tank Tank 4th = 9 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Youbetcha | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Youbetcha 2nd = 9 Hayaku Miss 3rd = 5 Stryker Fortune 4th = 4 So Belafonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Reunion Hill | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Reunion Hill 2nd = 1 The Delorean 3rd = 5 Big Ransom 4th = 6 Corrente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Little Black Joe | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Little Black Joe 2nd = 3 Flawless Bling 3rd = 2 New Level 4th = 8 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Mr Pumblechook | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Pumblechook 2nd = 6 Epic Event 3rd = 8 Capital Magic 4th = 5 Guilty As Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Ideal Lifestyle | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:39 | 1st = 10 Ideal Lifestyle 2nd = 2 Sweet Wise 3rd = 3 Heavenly Tooth 4th = 9 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Galactic Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Galactic Spirit 2nd = 2 Rowchester Star 3rd = 4 Sookies Lad 4th = 5 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Flamin Mogul | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Flamin Mogul 2nd = 7 Lady Lark 3rd = 6 Jacqueric 4th = 3 Lady Duporth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 6 Quick Step 3rd = 4 Zambora Idol 4th = 1 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 No Tan Tat | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 No Tan Tat 2nd = 11 Reigning In Paris 3rd = 6 Redrouz 4th = 13 Gondoliera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Kool Kash 2nd = 12 Northern Soul 3rd = 3 Don Reggio 4th = 6 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Fire N Vice | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Fire N Vice 2nd = 3 Strategic Man 3rd = 2 Charlie Bubbles 4th = 7 Shanarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 13 Shes Got Bling | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:22 | 1st = 13 Shes Got Bling 2nd = 10 Daydream Explorer 3rd = 3 Jindaberra 4th = 7 Astronomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Miss Jane | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Miss Jane 2nd = 4 Miss Identified 3rd = 3 Ewan Mine 4th = 1 Pound Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Geldof | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Geldof 2nd = 10 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 12 Bullet Stride 4th = 2 Koolaz Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Centralize | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Centralize 2nd = 1 Ronboy 3rd = 6 Secret Leader 4th = 3 Comparative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 4 Cullquin Nikki 3rd = 2 Hay Miss 4th = 7 Azumi Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Alsoknownas | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Alsoknownas 2nd = 11 Taste Of Money 3rd = 2 Habsburg 4th = 14 Supreme Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Ving Bale | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Ving Bale 2nd = 1 Rock Up Top 3rd = 8 Got One Back 4th = 5 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Art Worker | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Art Worker 2nd = 3 Cranky Franky 3rd = 4 Yourgottabelucky 4th = 8 Dot The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Macrobius | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Macrobius 2nd = 1 Archery Peak 3rd = 5 Bianajeuney 4th = 6 Mr Gogarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Galactic Viper 2nd = 2 Shannahs Might 3rd = 4 Dream Edition 4th = 6 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Beat Street | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Beat Street 2nd = 3 Sagamama 3rd = 7 Unbowed 4th = 2 Liberty Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Just One Smile 2nd = 5 Mega Munchies 3rd = 2 Waerenga Star 4th = 4 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Khatun | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Khatun 2nd = 2 Pistol Jack 3rd = 10 Sugar Free 4th = 7 Miss Bluegrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Spyfection | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Spyfection 2nd = 5 Oni Bale 3rd = 4 Burch Day 4th = 1 Winlock Hadley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 7 Duchess Royale | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Duchess Royale 2nd = 8 Iolanta 3rd = 9 Jounama 4th = 1 Damagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 10 Shining Mane | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:42 | 1st = 10 Shining Mane 2nd = 3 Hot Demand 3rd = 8 Jonny Akhaton 4th = 1 Bonsai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Atlantica | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Atlantica 2nd = 4 Mighty Mick 3rd = 3 Littlebitfunny 4th = 12 Tuckers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 13 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:37 | 1st = 13 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 11 Our Sohoe 3rd = 7 Arma Hotshot 4th = 12 Sanna Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Bonnie Sare | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Sare 2nd = 4 Ledecky 3rd = 3 Onya Rosie 4th = 2 Our Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Chilly Kiss | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Chilly Kiss 2nd = 6 Kylan Brae 3rd = 7 Blazin Vicky 4th = 1 Let It Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Emoji | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Emoji 2nd = 5 Trinity Hill 3rd = 2 Antagonist 4th = 4 Miss Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Maximum Express | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:28 | 1st = 8 Maximum Express 2nd = 1 Alex Attack 3rd = 3 Ekali 4th = 2 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Dami Gal | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Dami Gal 2nd = 2 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 3 Ive Got Bills 4th = 7 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Social Fireball | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Social Fireball 2nd = 9 Emveepee 3rd = 6 Tenno Sho 4th = 11 Zamba Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Ceecee | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Lady Ceecee 2nd = 2 Candy Rose 3rd = 5 Jobes Return 4th = 4 Cloes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Bronzegate | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Bronzegate 2nd = 10 Asalwas 3rd = 1 Outstrip 4th = 9 Wake Up Victa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 7 Shezatoucha | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Shezatoucha 2nd = 4 Locally Sauced 3rd = 10 Dream Divine 4th = 9 Penny Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Sophies Moment | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:16 | 1st = 4 Sophies Moment 2nd = 5 Azumi Spice 3rd = 1 Oh No Beta 4th = 8 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Lyndspur | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Lyndspur 2nd = 10 Aint The Whisky 3rd = 2 Valerius 4th = 1 Newts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Xan Mai | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Xan Mai 2nd = 2 Our Real Deal 3rd = 1 My Names Schultz 4th = 7 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Brockton Punch | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Brockton Punch 2nd = 3 Torchbearer 3rd = 1 Fox Tales 4th = 6 Gods Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Bright Energy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:07 | 1st = 11 Bright Energy 2nd = 5 Lexus With A View 3rd = 8 Bella Ball Terror 4th = 2 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Over Indulgence | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Over Indulgence 2nd = 4 Strength To Wyn 3rd = 2 Glib Lightning 4th = 7 Nice Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Samstag | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Samstag 2nd = 3 Unflynnching 3rd = 4 Duportron 4th = 6 Penny Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Oracabessa | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Oracabessa 2nd = 5 Westernport 3rd = 8 Delicate Glance 4th = 10 Kitty Pryde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Dual Escape | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Dual Escape 2nd = 2 Happens Nomore 3rd = 7 Lady Sebago 4th = 8 Smokey Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 3 Mistacullect | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Mistacullect 2nd = 5 Joey Maguire 3rd = 7 Hannity 4th = 6 Franco Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Yaramundi Domino | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:53 | 1st = 8 Yaramundi Domino 2nd = 7 Rising Girl 3rd = 2 Lektra Destiny 4th = 1 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Johnny Black | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Johnny Black 2nd = 8 Arashundi 3rd = 1 Cailah Shakey 4th = 9 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Athlone | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Athlone 2nd = 3 Recork 3rd = 8 Lightning Liliana 4th = 11 Kristy Ann Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Takarakka | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:45 | 1st = 10 Takarakka 2nd = 3 Daring Deeds 3rd = 8 Foxy Miss 4th = 11 Emsie Is A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 Essdee | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Essdee 2nd = 2 Mighty Mak 3rd = 5 Carrington Park 4th = 7 Black Eyed Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Pancake | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Pancake 2nd = 8 Diamond Ruby 3rd = 6 Xtreme Notice 4th = 7 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Purple Rider | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Purple Rider 2nd = 2 Irish Jeff 3rd = 6 Victory Medal 4th = 9 Om Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:38 | 1st = 5 Bazs Moment 2nd = 7 Ramified 3rd = 4 Braes Girl 4th = 6 Usain Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Almost Court | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Almost Court 2nd = 5 A Snip Of Cyndy 3rd = 4 Sacred Son 4th = 3 Megawatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Art Series | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:33 | 1st = 11 Art Series 2nd = 5 Text Message 3rd = 12 Tassini 4th = 9 Major Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Positively High | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Positively High 2nd = 2 Civil Guard 3rd = 6 Raymax 4th = 8 Aramoana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Speedy Mach | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Speedy Mach 2nd = 3 Gimmegold 3rd = 7 Leading The Way 4th = 14 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Reefs Revenge | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Reefs Revenge 2nd = 3 Think Out Loud 3rd = 2 Harlem Child 4th = 4 Locks Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Vital Force | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Vital Force 2nd = 9 Me Bros Bad 3rd = 2 Peter Galo 4th = 4 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 13 Silver Art | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 13 Silver Art 2nd = 10 Poyfection 3rd = 7 Miss Fortuitous 4th = 15 Cuthbert Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Jinja Bella | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Jinja Bella 2nd = 8 Opawa Kuru 3rd = 2 Emoji 4th = 4 Bigtime Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Miss Zorro | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Zorro 2nd = 5 Gangster Of Love 3rd = 8 Outlaw Dave 4th = 3 Money Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Shiftywall | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:14 | 1st = 6 Shiftywall 2nd = 1 Uncle Al 3rd = 7 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 12 Taimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 So Invincible | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 So Invincible 2nd = 19 Morion 3rd = 15 Real Coco 4th = 7 Surprise Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Astroturf | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Astroturf 2nd = 5 Shantav 3rd = 6 Precious Percy 4th = 3 Speedy Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 3 Its All Talk 3rd = 8 Mister Brown 4th = 4 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 White Hawk | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 White Hawk 2nd = 4 Another Brother 3rd = 5 Bastetani 4th = 10 Kingsclere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Clockwise Rap | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 9 Beautiful Boy 4th = 2 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Regal Embrace | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Regal Embrace 2nd = 3 Captivator 3rd = 8 Zhang Fei 4th = 10 Neurotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Hows The Memory | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:58 | 1st = 7 Hows The Memory 2nd = 4 Babyitscold 3rd = 6 Bid For Red 4th = 3 Spell Binding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Stormborn Angel | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Stormborn Angel 2nd = 7 Divine Stryke 3rd = 3 Smart Remark 4th = 1 Bills My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Galactic Panther | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Galactic Panther 2nd = 6 Jans Star 3rd = 1 What A Buzz 4th = 4 Which Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Danielle Amore | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:51 | 1st = 9 Danielle Amore 2nd = 7 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 8 Dream Big 4th = 10 Takenoprisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Rosie Sprite | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 5 Keep Talking 3rd = 8 Campeon 4th = 4 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 16 Almaheart | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:45 | 1st = 16 Almaheart 2nd = 10 Bowies Boy 3rd = 15 Sebbag 4th = 2 Not A Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Opal | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 5 Jump Up 3rd = 8 Hallo Star 4th = 7 Yeboah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Beltane | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Beltane 2nd = 5 Amelias Courage 3rd = 4 Jilliby Madonna 4th = 3 Lady Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Graceland Bound | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:38 | 1st = 5 Graceland Bound 2nd = 1 Galactic Cat 3rd = 8 Bin Bon Bay 4th = 3 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Jonzali | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Jonzali 2nd = 5 Teyssier 3rd = 3 Zoff N Off 4th = 10 Lonhro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 National Asset | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 National Asset 2nd = 1 Grey Ghost 3rd = 9 Coolin Roo 4th = 2 Little Bossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:34 | 1st = 5 Hot Charmola 2nd = 8 Mcmontys Girl 3rd = 1 Fabstar 4th = 6 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Quaint Glen | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Quaint Glen 2nd = 7 Lethal Promise 3rd = 6 Innocent Crocker 4th = 5 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Keeping Lucy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:30 | 1st = 9 Keeping Lucy 2nd = 5 Out of the Red 3rd = 4 East West 4th = 2 Cash Sail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Alzheimers | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Alzheimers 2nd = 8 Silky Sock 3rd = 7 Loose Unit 4th = 3 Zipping Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Great Expectation | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Great Expectation 2nd = 10 Monobrow 3rd = 5 Sudden Shock 4th = 8 Hint Of Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 12 Alexy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:18 | 1st = 12 Alexy 2nd = 14 Articulight 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Nevin 4th = 2 Franco Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Cassius Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Cassius Spirit 2nd = 1 Vane Blue 3rd = 2 Acey Boy 4th = 7 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Pretty And Pink | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 2 Conquest Girl 3rd = 4 Strike Lotto 4th = 6 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Jilliby Babavska | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:04 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Babavska 2nd = 1 Flippin Issy 3rd = 2 Our Quick Cash 4th = 7 Red Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 Mystic Power | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Mystic Power 2nd = 4 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 7 Spider Lily 4th = 8 Im Horace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Quirky | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:56 | 1st = 5 Quirky 2nd = 1 Ridgy Boy 3rd = 8 Latissimus Dorsi 4th = 4 Solar On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:52 | 1st = 8 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 1 Princess Alea 3rd = 5 Gee Thunder 4th = 6 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Acheeva Dream | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Acheeva Dream 2nd = 9 Party Planner 3rd = 8 Mosh Opera 4th = 4 Roger Verbal Kint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Iodean | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:43 | 1st = 1 Iodean 2nd = 5 Comic Book Hero 3rd = 7 Shards Halo 4th = 9 The Kaik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 On Fast Forward | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:42 | 1st = 6 On Fast Forward 2nd = 2 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 1 Aichbechateaunoir 4th = 5 Arrested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Billys Entity | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:39 | 1st = 5 Billys Entity 2nd = 8 Superior Zoe 3rd = 1 Chief Paddy 4th = 2 Buzz Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:35 | 1st = 3 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 4 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 2 Jinja Squeak 4th = 6 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 3 Bridget Town | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:25 | 1st = 3 Bridget Town 2nd = 7 Minutes To Midnite 3rd = 1 Shakti 4th = 11 Letmego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Hes Supreme | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:21 | 1st = 7 Hes Supreme 2nd = 8 Burnout 3rd = 4 Baby Houseman 4th = 5 Cash Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Zipping Kasey | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:17 | 1st = 7 Zipping Kasey 2nd = 3 Scott The Looks 3rd = 4 Barwon River 4th = 1 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Tycoons Daughter | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:13 | 1st = 8 Tycoons Daughter 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Cricket 3rd = 3 Breathtaking 4th = 2 San You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 9 All Lit Up | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:08 | 1st = 9 All Lit Up 2nd = 5 All Settled Down 3rd = 6 Ygritte 4th = 7 Stylish Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Early Storm | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:06 | 1st = 3 Early Storm 2nd = 7 Sargent 3rd = 1 Im A Lady 4th = 10 Alina Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 11:00 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 1 Bodyguard 3rd = 4 Amazing Contact 4th = 3 Irinka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Hot Tempo | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 10:52 | 1st = 4 Hot Tempo 2nd = 9 Entree 3rd = 8 Nowhere Man 4th = 2 Flash Suggestion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 1 Zahara Zuri | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 10:38 | 1st = 1 Zahara Zuri 2nd = 16 Christmas Toyboy 3rd = 14 Highview Justice 4th = 13 God Only Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 5 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 10:22 | 1st = 5 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 6 Nakyama 3rd = 1 Somethings Burning 4th = 7 Vice Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Admiral | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 10:08 | 1st = 4 Admiral 2nd = 5 Lorretta Franco 3rd = 10 Crafty Cullen 4th = 14 Divinia Bellezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Sacred Desire | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 9:52 | 1st = 7 Sacred Desire 2nd = 6 Frazzle 3rd = 11 La Roccetta 4th = 8 Advent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Eden Creek | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 9:38 | 1st = 6 Eden Creek 2nd = 9 Jerry Garcia 3rd = 7 Leos Gift 4th = 1 Girlz N Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Dash Of Black | ||
Sun Jul 30 2017 0:22 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Black 2nd = 6 Lillith 3rd = 7 Winsome Jackie 4th = 1 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Luck | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 23:48 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 2 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 5 Attilius 4th = 4 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Kasey John | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 23:35 | 1st = 1 Kasey John 2nd = 12 Hy Fyfe 3rd = 9 Abraxas Blues 4th = 11 Kaptain Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Bullseye Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Bullseye Eagle 2nd = 1 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 4 Velocity Zafina 4th = 7 Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Doc Hudson | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 23:09 | 1st = 1 Doc Hudson 2nd = 8 Hello Bobby 3rd = 4 Black Kyurem 4th = 2 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Better B Chevron | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 23:05 | 1st = 6 Better B Chevron 2nd = 12 Talkerup 3rd = 5 Alkiras Desire 4th = 7 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 New Level | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:59 | 1st = 8 New Level 2nd = 5 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 1 Eranna Bale 4th = 4 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Dandalup Doll | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:49 | 1st = 5 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 4 West On Liam 3rd = 1 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 8 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Motivate Her | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:45 | 1st = 3 Motivate Her 2nd = 8 Two Point Two 3rd = 4 Zipping Henry 4th = 7 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Big Black | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Big Black 2nd = 1 Camden Sky 3rd = 4 Only Three 4th = 8 Winsome Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Petacular | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Petacular 2nd = 5 Keayang Secret 3rd = 11 Miss Dangerfield 4th = 9 Delightful System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Prince Cheviot | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 3 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 6 Beyond The Vally 4th = 1 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 7 West On Janet 3rd = 6 Hello Im Leo 4th = 8 Fantastic Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 10 Vultan Tin 3rd = 12 Run Oneover 4th = 1 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Pick It Up | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Pick It Up 2nd = 8 Misty Jaya 3rd = 6 Good Odds Shakey 4th = 7 Bold Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Roshanis Dream | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 6 Orange Blossom 3rd = 1 Tekki Lightning 4th = 5 Lady Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Hodor | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Hodor 2nd = 6 Aquaflight 3rd = 4 American Kestrel 4th = 1 Canelliesparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 6 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 8 Manifold 4th = 2 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 6 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 1 Trickster Lumik 4th = 7 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Miss Graceland | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Graceland 2nd = 8 Tell Me Tales 3rd = 10 Manthadee 4th = 11 Shady Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Volkey | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:03 | 1st = 8 Volkey 2nd = 3 Agent Doggett 3rd = 7 Nics Fab 4th = 6 Swift Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Joyous | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Joyous 2nd = 1 Really Magic 3rd = 4 Phillip Keeping 4th = 5 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Handsandwheels | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Handsandwheels 2nd = 1 Itz Dynamo 3rd = 12 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 7 Bettor Be Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 1 Autocrat 3rd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 4 Blue Afro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Nagus | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Nagus 2nd = 5 Stockholm 3rd = 8 Pavel Monelli 4th = 7 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Rocknroll Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Cruiser 2nd = 6 Nykea Courage 3rd = 7 Ultimate Won 4th = 3 Only Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Flavia | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Flavia 2nd = 5 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 6 Fubre 4th = 7 File The Writ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Sandy Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 1 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 3 Tiny Bopper 4th = 6 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Poster Boy | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Poster Boy 2nd = 12 Regal Cheval 3rd = 6 Big Bad Bruce 4th = 1 Act Of Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Gregorovitch | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Gregorovitch 2nd = 8 Corleone King 3rd = 2 Up Hill Jill 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Gomer Bale | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Gomer Bale 2nd = 1 Sleek Asset 3rd = 3 Houdini Blue 4th = 7 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Allamerican Queen | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Allamerican Queen 2nd = 2 Milliondollahanova 3rd = 11 Somewhereonlyiknow 4th = 12 Aqueensomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Bekin Street | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Bekin Street 2nd = 1 Cor Caroli 3rd = 6 Set Square 4th = 7 Paddys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Adam Handler | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Adam Handler 2nd = 7 Dewana Result 3rd = 2 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Sebastiens Lad | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Sebastiens Lad 2nd = 2 El Chango 3rd = 5 Apeaceof His Story 4th = 7 The Ole Buckaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Down In Mexico | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Down In Mexico 2nd = 3 Kouta Excuses 3rd = 7 Allen Eamon 4th = 5 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Summer Storm | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Summer Storm 2nd = 4 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 5 Illusive Dreama 4th = 6 Cheeky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Soho Tribeca | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 5 Brocks Territory 3rd = 2 Dancin With Elvis 4th = 8 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Yankees Ethics | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Yankees Ethics 2nd = 4 Bali Blee 3rd = 3 Body And Soul 4th = 7 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 5 Bank Rogue 4th = 3 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Highroller Joe | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 12 Highroller Joe 2nd = 9 Mister Spot 3rd = 11 Liam Neil 4th = 6 Village Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Daves Girl | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Daves Girl 2nd = 6 Velocity Flame 3rd = 7 Honky Kat 4th = 8 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Stellar Creek | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Stellar Creek 2nd = 8 Sisco General 3rd = 5 Macrory 4th = 3 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Threepennyopera | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Threepennyopera 2nd = 5 Big Behemoth 3rd = 6 Obama 4th = 1 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Oceans In The Sky | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Oceans In The Sky 2nd = 6 Crusty 3rd = 4 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 8 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Starzsa Light | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Starzsa Light 2nd = 6 Kims Love 3rd = 7 Secret Fox 4th = 4 Cosmic Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Chasin Crackers | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 6 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 1 Division Four 4th = 2 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Major Times | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Major Times 2nd = 1 Braeview Bondi 3rd = 3 Liftntorque 4th = 10 Concealment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Down Mexico Way | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 5 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 3 Apex Pro 4th = 2 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Big Mach | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Big Mach 2nd = 6 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 5 Vasari 4th = 3 Cobra Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:24 | 3rd = 1 Infinite Symbol 4th = 4 Rosies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Cott Beach | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Cott Beach 2nd = 1 Infinite Symbol 3rd = 4 Rosies Ideal 4th = 8 Ella Gant Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 4 Diligent Miss 3rd = 3 Sooty Oak 4th = 5 Crusader Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Karalta Boomer | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Karalta Boomer 2nd = 1 Fiery Turbulence 3rd = 4 Mcadem 4th = 6 El Jays Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Sharkies Arrow | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Sharkies Arrow 2nd = 8 Faithful Hill 3rd = 1 Shine 4th = 3 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 The Linemaster | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 The Linemaster 2nd = 1 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 5 Bedrock Fred 4th = 3 Gotta Go Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Monivae | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Monivae 2nd = 3 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 6 Padrisimo 4th = 1 Huge Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 1 On Billys Wings 3rd = 2 Merc 4th = 5 Iconic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Living Glory | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Living Glory 2nd = 9 Tupelo Mississippi 3rd = 2 Crafty Cullen 4th = 11 My Nikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Stars Align | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:03 | 1st = 13 Stars Align 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Icon 3rd = 2 Keayang Da Vinci 4th = 3 Mista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Got Bounce | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Got Bounce 2nd = 1 Winsome Bella 3rd = 6 Midnight Francis 4th = 4 Ledekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Little Tacka | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Little Tacka 2nd = 1 Cain Hoy 3rd = 2 Galloping Fantom 4th = 8 Quick Finance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Moving Money | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Moving Money 2nd = 1 Banner Of Art 3rd = 6 Thunder Mac 4th = 8 Viewfield Gnat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Zach Maguire 2nd = 1 Frostyflyer 3rd = 10 Red Hot Major 4th = 2 Military Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Lukes Gift | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Lukes Gift 2nd = 4 Theatrics Show 3rd = 7 Pandoras Galaxy 4th = 2 Oimby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Rosa Tee | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Rosa Tee 2nd = 1 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 6 Technic 4th = 7 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 5 Alex Pollizzi | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Alex Pollizzi 2nd = 7 Sibby 3rd = 9 Miss Elly May 4th = 1 Mini Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Set In Black | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Set In Black 2nd = 1 Lady Gold 3rd = 3 Fabolate 4th = 7 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Berty Mack | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Berty Mack 2nd = 7 Lady Olive Oyle 3rd = 2 Molly Malones 4th = 4 War Dan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Wills | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Wills 2nd = 3 Ashkii 3rd = 1 Montanas Jet 4th = 6 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Joraddi | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Joraddi 2nd = 8 Bonts Magic 3rd = 5 Ishmy Gloria 4th = 1 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Red Hot Poker | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 12 Petite One 3rd = 4 Cuddly Jess 4th = 1 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Whirily School | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 11 Whirily School 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 3 Nikkibadwagon 4th = 2 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Ronray Legend | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Ronray Legend 2nd = 6 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 1 Infra Dig 4th = 5 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Our Piggy Bank | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Our Piggy Bank 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Nicole 3rd = 9 Magic On Tap 4th = 1 Turbo Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 The Almighty Johnson | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 The Almighty Johnson 2nd = 5 Commander Paris 3rd = 9 Sunset Peak 4th = 6 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 7 New World Order 3rd = 6 Ima Rocknroll Legend 4th = 5 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Miss Hudchie | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Hudchie 2nd = 1 Copper Kate 3rd = 8 Running Plunder 4th = 3 Leading Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Melan | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Melan 2nd = 2 Mazu 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 1 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Why Not Cory | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Why Not Cory 2nd = 1 Elram Girl 3rd = 4 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 2 Miss Kirteish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 7 Our Castanea | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Our Castanea 2nd = 6 Hijacked 3rd = 4 Bettorbetbig 4th = 5 Smooth Mace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Dyna Evelyn | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Evelyn 2nd = 4 Sweet Spud 3rd = 1 Ronray Destiny 4th = 5 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Making My Mark | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Making My Mark 2nd = 6 Artarama 3rd = 5 Im Full Tilt 4th = 3 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 3 Empress Kenna 3rd = 2 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 4 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Arrokeefe | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Arrokeefe 2nd = 2 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 6 Trison 4th = 1 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Wrappers Delight | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 3 Our Little General 3rd = 8 Form Analyst 4th = 6 Our Triple Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Unico Legend | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Unico Legend 2nd = 6 Cmeerock 3rd = 1 Letsgotothehop 4th = 3 Duplicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Wilbur | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Wilbur 2nd = 6 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 1 Mo Green 4th = 4 Tills Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Snoop A Loop | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Snoop A Loop 2nd = 1 Elite Eliana 3rd = 7 Clickin Gears 4th = 3 Feel Your Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Northview Hustler | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Northview Hustler 2nd = 9 Hug The Wind 3rd = 3 Bettors Pocket 4th = 1 Joemaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Waikarie Magic | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 4 Cosmic Laptop 3rd = 1 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 6 Velocity Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Coolyns Magic | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 1 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 3 Grin Diddle 4th = 6 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Tom Tee | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Tom Tee 2nd = 3 Howie Bale 3rd = 2 Fair Pippa 4th = 7 American Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Protect My Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Protect My Shadow 2nd = 10 Twentyeightblack 3rd = 11 Miss Aeyla 4th = 2 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Cookie Rose | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Cookie Rose 2nd = 5 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Zipping Frank 4th = 3 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 9 Pippingarra | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:35 | 1st = 9 Pippingarra 2nd = 1 Boom Boom Bang 3rd = 3 Glowing Rock 4th = 8 Karnataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Jaminas Joy | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Jaminas Joy 2nd = 9 Sketch 3rd = 8 First Elva 4th = 3 Givit To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Shakey Start | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Shakey Start 2nd = 8 Dude Perfect 3rd = 6 Port Lisa 4th = 7 Nash Tato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Malik | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Malik 2nd = 8 Billy Badger 3rd = 3 Christopher Banner 4th = 7 Torrid Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Nostra Villa | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Nostra Villa 2nd = 2 Amelias Courage 3rd = 1 Soho Burning Love 4th = 4 Saphirique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Hail Storming 2nd = 1 Time Is Precious 3rd = 2 Sky Magic 4th = 3 Black Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Black Paws | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Black Paws 2nd = 8 Mystic Quality 3rd = 3 Gone Early 4th = 1 Amaroo Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 14 Majestic Ali | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:18 | 1st = 14 Majestic Ali 2nd = 11 Arethusa Spur 3rd = 6 Mortician 4th = 8 Creamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 12 Crowning Glory | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:17 | 1st = 12 Crowning Glory 2nd = 10 Domestic Art 3rd = 4 My Ajaye 4th = 2 Onedin Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Black Amex | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Black Amex 2nd = 8 Bundy Cutter 3rd = 4 Title 4th = 3 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Ring The Bell | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:11 | 1st = 2 Ring The Bell 2nd = 3 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 6 Know Jinx 4th = 1 Shandell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 All Together Betta | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 All Together Betta 2nd = 2 Bally Barfly 3rd = 3 Mako Bay 4th = 7 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Megs Marvel | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Megs Marvel 2nd = 7 Zipping Pixie 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 2 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Allen Unther | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Allen Unther 2nd = 4 Luna Evening 3rd = 7 Five Lights 4th = 1 Dam Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Diddley Bow | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Diddley Bow 2nd = 4 Pablo Santanna 3rd = 1 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 10 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 9 The Chorister | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 The Chorister 2nd = 6 Sound Effects 3rd = 10 Brackova 4th = 7 Bicol Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Binalong Road | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Binalong Road 2nd = 2 Maywyn Promises 3rd = 3 Becs Diamond 4th = 4 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Don Pierre | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:56 | 1st = 11 Don Pierre 2nd = 10 Black Art 3rd = 1 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 3 Port Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Major Occasion | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Major Occasion 2nd = 2 Passions Delight 3rd = 13 Imprincessgemma 4th = 8 Im Very Willing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 One Call Away | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 One Call Away 2nd = 7 Mister Nalin 3rd = 5 Molly Waffle 4th = 3 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Kayo King | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Kayo King 2nd = 7 Dr Watson 3rd = 5 Landon 4th = 6 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Classie American | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:46 | 1st = 8 Classie American 2nd = 9 Pleasurable 3rd = 11 Rocknroll Lincoln 4th = 3 Shanocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wicked Time | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Wicked Time 2nd = 8 Django Mach 3rd = 1 Regal Nightshade 4th = 10 Onedin Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Richmond Road | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Richmond Road 2nd = 1 Shakey Randle 3rd = 2 Kinda Hot 4th = 6 Maywyn Opals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Custom Paint | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Custom Paint 2nd = 4 Wow Madonna 3rd = 7 Amino Trouble 4th = 8 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Blitz Em Wendy | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Blitz Em Wendy 2nd = 8 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 2 Rekindled Luck 4th = 7 A Complicated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Nellysu | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Nellysu 2nd = 7 Jack Ya Zipper 3rd = 8 Rosss Gem 4th = 6 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 11 Spot Eight 3rd = 10 Washies Chance 4th = 2 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Righto Mitch | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Righto Mitch 3rd = 2 Dr Gammiris 4th = 5 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Rhyans Return | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Rhyans Return 3rd = 2 Dr Gammiris 4th = 5 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 12 Obatala | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:25 | 1st = 12 Obatala 2nd = 7 Alvan Street 3rd = 11 Surley Hurley 4th = 10 Hammering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Ronald J | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:24 | 1st = 9 Ronald J 2nd = 7 Donsmedad 3rd = 5 Greenanwhite 4th = 8 All Settled Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Rockstar Angel | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:20 | 1st = 10 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 6 Without You 3rd = 2 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 4 Striking Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Capra Ross | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Capra Ross 2nd = 1 Lalique 3rd = 8 Lucky Sally 4th = 5 Kalani Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Richard Le Fort | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:14 | 1st = 11 Richard Le Fort 2nd = 3 Myeyesadoreya 3rd = 9 Rangi Rangdu 4th = 12 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Rock With Sam | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Rock With Sam 2nd = 3 Bumper 3rd = 9 Havetogetawaymore 4th = 10 Pale Bear Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Shearers Ugg | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Shearers Ugg 2nd = 7 Fleet Foot Mack 3rd = 5 Demelza 4th = 1 Dive Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Nitroniun | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Nitroniun 2nd = 4 Locomotion 3rd = 6 Splash Of Blue 4th = 8 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Racer | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Opawa Racer 2nd = 7 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 6 Mystic Action 4th = 3 Goldstar Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Stylish Trend | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Stylish Trend 2nd = 6 Haka Shannon 3rd = 3 Eye Carly 4th = 1 Misanthrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Maywyn Emeralds | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Emeralds 2nd = 2 Sentrys Call 3rd = 1 Bronco Boy 4th = 8 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Tibytoa | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Tibytoa 2nd = 4 Pop the Cork 3rd = 9 Our Maxicam 4th = 3 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 General Dodge | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 General Dodge 2nd = 12 Brallos Pass 3rd = 5 Moonrock 4th = 8 Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Pirate Bay | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Pirate Bay 2nd = 2 Bettor Chance 3rd = 6 Indiana Dreaming 4th = 5 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Bluish | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:51 | 1st = 1 Bluish 2nd = 7 Zipping Austin 3rd = 2 Bit Pushy 4th = 5 Gypsy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 6 Juendis | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Juendis 2nd = 4 Net Profit 3rd = 2 Wotchinyu 4th = 1 Roman Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Utmost Delight | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Utmost Delight 2nd = 3 Kaitlyn 3rd = 2 Lincolns Delight 4th = 5 Emily Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Busta Voe | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Busta Voe 2nd = 7 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 1 Soda Storm 4th = 9 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 1 Duck In Dubai | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Duck In Dubai 2nd = 6 Laurentian 3rd = 13 Ready Zaim Fire 4th = 4 Navua Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Hesa Rebel | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Hesa Rebel 2nd = 2 Enzo Jazz 3rd = 1 Rosdue Avalon 4th = 8 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 5 Dixie Miss 3rd = 2 Jinja Cream Fizz 4th = 8 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:33 | 1st = 11 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 5 Gangster Boy 3rd = 6 Ina Great Place 4th = 8 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 11 Arohata | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Arohata 2nd = 7 Shadow Prince 3rd = 4 Junior Burger 4th = 2 King Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Light Shows | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:27 | 1st = 9 Light Shows 2nd = 12 Endless Puzzle 3rd = 13 Beaumaris 4th = 5 Moment Of Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Das Tanga | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Das Tanga 2nd = 7 Chunky But Funky 3rd = 1 El My Girl 4th = 8 For No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Beach Skipper | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Beach Skipper 2nd = 1 Honour The Bet 3rd = 2 Bettor Than That 4th = 6 Corena Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Laurentide Ice | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Laurentide Ice 2nd = 1 Simbarea 3rd = 5 Ends Well 4th = 7 Ninetymile Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 7 Jack N Sam | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Jack N Sam 2nd = 3 Faith In Fate 3rd = 4 Henderson 4th = 1 Flying Reputation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Park Avenue | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Park Avenue 2nd = 5 Lincs Bute 3rd = 2 Shandance 4th = 3 Ohoka Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Terranora | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Terranora 2nd = 2 Buds Delight 3rd = 5 Affliction 4th = 8 Sin City Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Songar Thunder | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Songar Thunder 2nd = 3 Neverland Pirate 3rd = 7 Sabai Odessa 4th = 8 Lofty Morrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 5 Aimalac Millie | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 8 Golden Shoes 3rd = 1 Lucky Meteor 4th = 3 Gendebien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Chippa Lata | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Chippa Lata 2nd = 1 Shady Snapper 3rd = 2 Opawa Timo 4th = 8 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Western Hunter | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Western Hunter 2nd = 5 Bellomo 3rd = 3 Fast Tycoon 4th = 1 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Its Bettor Me | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 4 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 10 Usane Flash 4th = 7 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Kick N Tel | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Kick N Tel 2nd = 7 Glenturret 3rd = 3 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 12 Trainers Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Bolta Neveelk | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Bolta Neveelk 2nd = 8 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 7 Akina Blitz 4th = 2 Lakeview Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Carley Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Carley Maguire 2nd = 5 Diz Luck 3rd = 6 Elvis P 4th = 4 Sunrise Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Dab Livy Dab | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Dab Livy Dab 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Boof 3rd = 7 Spur 4th = 4 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Lazza Manazza | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Lazza Manazza 2nd = 1 Glorias Choice 3rd = 8 Bondi Girl 4th = 9 Frosty Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Hambani Kahle | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Hambani Kahle 2nd = 10 Set To Go 3rd = 2 Chilled Fantasy 4th = 4 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Izinthezone | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:38 | 1st = 9 Izinthezone 2nd = 7 Ginger Bertha 3rd = 3 Stallbackskungen 4th = 6 Playful Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 5 Northern Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Northern Shadow 2nd = 2 Puysieux 3rd = 3 Oanit 4th = 11 Bo Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Davids Legacy | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:31 | 1st = 3 Davids Legacy 2nd = 2 Vicarious 3rd = 5 Kay Bomb 4th = 4 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 From The Clouds | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 From The Clouds 2nd = 4 Mordacious 3rd = 2 Deal Master 4th = 1 Grogans Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Buzz Rash | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Buzz Rash 2nd = 4 Peggy Hook 3rd = 6 Give Me Wings 4th = 8 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Spring Forte | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Spring Forte 2nd = 4 Vilcabamba 3rd = 5 Polo 4th = 6 Last One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Whatta Moment | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Whatta Moment 2nd = 6 Eye Spy Emma 3rd = 5 Jett Setter 4th = 2 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mister Blackjack | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Blackjack 2nd = 5 One Last Roll 3rd = 2 Kione Kaviar 4th = 9 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 High Degree | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 High Degree 2nd = 2 Mysterium 3rd = 9 Manndawi 4th = 5 Boomi Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Blazing Nitro | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Blazing Nitro 2nd = 4 Bear Magic 3rd = 7 Cape Ability 4th = 2 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 13 Moringas Tootsie | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:10 | 1st = 13 Moringas Tootsie 2nd = 6 Reggenza 3rd = 1 Ayda 4th = 14 Phoenix Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Gotcha Mate | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Gotcha Mate 2nd = 8 Lakeview Maisey 3rd = 3 Poppys Way 4th = 7 Laines Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 2 Apatite 3rd = 1 Feisty Fie 4th = 8 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Flower Bomb | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Flower Bomb 2nd = 5 My Hoki 3rd = 8 Opawa Millie 4th = 6 Max Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Big Buddie | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Big Buddie 2nd = 3 Paco Express 3rd = 1 Rileys Rocket 4th = 5 Desert Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Lektra Excess | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Lektra Excess 2nd = 8 Bourbon Club 3rd = 6 Sookies Lad 4th = 1 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Keely Allen | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:54 | 1st = 7 Keely Allen 2nd = 4 Barra Johnson 3rd = 3 Ginger Warrior 4th = 8 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Colt Thirty One | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:49 | 1st = 10 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 5 Arts Treasure 3rd = 3 Justalittle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Know Hassle | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:46 | 1st = 3 Know Hassle 2nd = 2 Smash Bomber 3rd = 7 Maudies Babe 4th = 5 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Good To Be Great | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Good To Be Great 2nd = 6 Publishing Power 3rd = 2 Lifes Like That 4th = 12 Whispering Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Zero Care Factor | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Zero Care Factor 2nd = 6 Jam Lady 3rd = 5 Presents Please 4th = 1 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Tweed Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 5 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 2 Tranquil Manu 4th = 1 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 13 The Blues Brother | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 The Blues Brother 2nd = 4 Fastquest 3rd = 2 Torquay 4th = 8 Son Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Antagonist | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Antagonist 2nd = 6 High Diamonds 3rd = 9 No Tan Tat 4th = 10 Try Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Oity Allen | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Oity Allen 2nd = 8 Trixie Lee 3rd = 3 Fiery Fagan 4th = 2 Game Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Cataleya | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Cataleya 2nd = 3 Grooven Chris 3rd = 7 Grand Hero 4th = 1 Ernies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Gemma Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Gemma Eagle 2nd = 4 Ms Genius 3rd = 3 Hot An Fancy 4th = 8 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Aston Ebert | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Aston Ebert 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Dave 3rd = 8 Gunner Succeed 4th = 6 Moonstone Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Snow Osti | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Snow Osti 2nd = 5 Skyes A Fallen 3rd = 6 Beluga 4th = 1 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Lansbury | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:08 | 1st = 5 Lansbury 2nd = 11 Princess Jessica 3rd = 8 Lochaber 4th = 4 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Future Event | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Future Event 2nd = 1 Knockoura 3rd = 16 Pandoras Tale 4th = 12 Turquoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Lady Seabring | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Lady Seabring 2nd = 1 Antipas 3rd = 14 Shootoutatdawn 4th = 7 Exit Lounge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Morris Peer | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 Morris Peer 2nd = 2 In Our Time 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Pat 4th = 3 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 2 Great Grats | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Great Grats 2nd = 1 Chui 3rd = 3 Haveago Charlie 4th = 14 Mister Hootabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 El Chad | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 El Chad 2nd = 7 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 8 Chases Legend 4th = 4 Typhoon Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 1 Killa Question 3rd = 7 Olympia 4th = 9 Checkoutthemisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Kid Carl | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Kid Carl 2nd = 8 Massive Attack 3rd = 5 Ace Gone Wild 4th = 4 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Stampy Longnose | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 7 Galactic Viper 3rd = 3 Chilly Kiss 4th = 2 Lektra Munster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 David Lyndan | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 David Lyndan 2nd = 5 Molly Lyndan 3rd = 2 Miss Lynbra 4th = 4 Blanchett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 None Bettor | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 None Bettor 2nd = 8 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 1 January 4th = 5 Ferdinand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Pufnstuf | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Pufnstuf 2nd = 9 Blazers 3rd = 2 Franquin 4th = 11 Von Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Robbers Cobber | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Robbers Cobber 2nd = 4 Inveraray 3rd = 5 Mudgee Road 4th = 7 Star Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Tobias Kelton | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 7 Fiery Nell 3rd = 1 Stroke Of Genius 4th = 5 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 So Over It | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 So Over It 2nd = 6 Hypocritical 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 7 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 4 Parnossos | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Parnossos 2nd = 8 Empress Zhao 3rd = 6 Ultimate Decision 4th = 11 Terrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Zafonic Force | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Force 2nd = 7 Water Boy 3rd = 2 Benne Fortuna 4th = 4 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 The Kraken | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 The Kraken 2nd = 4 Southern Cool 3rd = 8 Shockaine 4th = 7 Night Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Spotted Gunn | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Spotted Gunn 2nd = 2 Arabella Figg 4th = 4 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Road To Nhill | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Road To Nhill 2nd = 8 Arashundi 3rd = 5 Inter Elesha 4th = 4 Aruma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Tygar | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:08 | 1st = 6 Tygar 2nd = 7 Charms On A Roll 3rd = 5 Newport Dreamz 4th = 3 Invincible Loxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 African Princess | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 African Princess 2nd = 5 Its The Lovely 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 8 Rain And Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Queen Becki | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Queen Becki 2nd = 7 Flash Cash 3rd = 9 Effectuate 4th = 12 Tarima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Bull Battle Born | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Bull Battle Born 2nd = 3 Arolok Jax 3rd = 1 Golden Gown 4th = 4 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Real Ganador | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:53 | 1st = 8 Real Ganador 2nd = 6 Australian Pharoah 3rd = 12 Rosebery Affair 4th = 10 Street Comic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Gunnys Runner | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:49 | 1st = 7 Gunnys Runner 2nd = 4 Kozmik Dude 3rd = 2 Jimary Bourbski 4th = 5 Road To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Daisy Lara 2nd = 6 Allegro Gun 3rd = 8 Bigtime Opal 4th = 3 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 2 Little Shocker | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Little Shocker 2nd = 3 Magic Arli 3rd = 6 Divajeu 4th = 7 Imposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Brindle Bay | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Brindle Bay 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Ray 3rd = 7 Fiery Starlet 4th = 3 Alouette Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Trademark Jet | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Trademark Jet 2nd = 8 Emily As 3rd = 6 Marcado 4th = 4 Kolora Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 Goldnguru | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Goldnguru 2nd = 2 Jackfrost 3rd = 4 Spider Lily 4th = 6 Velvet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Pants On Fire | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Pants On Fire 2nd = 6 Dark Sprite 3rd = 4 Fonic Lass 4th = 7 Blackjack Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 7 Bigtime Bell 4th = 6 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Kailua | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 9 Kailua 2nd = 6 Share The Faith 3rd = 1 Biodome 4th = 2 Dynamic Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Liberty Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Liberty Diamond 2nd = 1 Little Kensi 3rd = 8 Monkey Year 4th = 6 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bee Jay Jakit | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Bee Jay Jakit 2nd = 2 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 8 Bin Bon Bay 4th = 6 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 13 Princess Snowy | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:18 | 1st = 13 Princess Snowy 2nd = 9 Splitlock 3rd = 2 Lion Coming 4th = 6 Warface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Ocean Gambler | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Ocean Gambler 2nd = 1 Karlarni 3rd = 7 Valkyrie Blue 4th = 8 Roman Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 9 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 3 Opawa Crystal 4th = 6 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 5 Victorem | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:10 | 1st = 5 Victorem 2nd = 4 Salad Dodger 3rd = 2 Deneeky 4th = 1 Harnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Orlando Cruise | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Orlando Cruise 2nd = 3 Cool Al 3rd = 2 Middle Trucker 4th = 6 Crucial Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Castiels Magic | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:03 | 1st = 5 Castiels Magic 2nd = 1 Sunshine Penny 3rd = 2 Sunset Angel 4th = 4 Turpentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Point Proven | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Point Proven 2nd = 4 Doctor Eden 3rd = 6 You Are Amazing 4th = 8 Letmego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 10 Tee Be Good | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:59 | 1st = 10 Tee Be Good 2nd = 7 Crystal Blast 3rd = 2 Jimary Song 4th = 1 Jimary Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Silky Sock | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:53 | 1st = 1 Silky Sock 2nd = 2 Ace Bale 3rd = 8 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 3 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Millers Court | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Millers Court 2nd = 7 Mikado Boy 3rd = 6 Izzy Kymtony 4th = 5 Kellys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Kolora Posie | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Kolora Posie 2nd = 1 Vision of Beauty 3rd = 4 Outlaw Greg 4th = 6 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Pattykate Gem | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:36 | 1st = 7 Pattykate Gem 2nd = 6 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 My Lil Angel | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:32 | 1st = 1 My Lil Angel 2nd = 5 Blue Odessa 3rd = 7 Bruree Belle 4th = 6 Obama Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 St Malo | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:27 | 1st = 3 St Malo 2nd = 1 Itemize 3rd = 4 Grey Ghost 4th = 5 Friday Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Kirkham Coby | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:18 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 6 Bigtime Summer 3rd = 2 Cool Rythm 4th = 9 Homebush Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 3 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Go Go Gonzo | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 10:52 | 1st = 4 Go Go Gonzo 2nd = 1 Revenge 3rd = 2 Drumgold 4th = 6 Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 10:43 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 9 Half Silver Fern 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 7 Thrilling Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bella Jade | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 10:26 | 1st = 8 Bella Jade 2nd = 4 Youre The Best 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Gunna 4th = 1 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Kina Win | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 10:17 | 1st = 3 Kina Win 2nd = 5 Tai Ho 3rd = 1 Irish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 10:08 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 3 On Da Quest 3rd = 8 Fair Cruzin 4th = 7 Cawbourne Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Stolen Dreams | ||
Fri Jun 30 2017 0:02 | 1st = 1 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 2 Yackatoo Gundi 3rd = 4 Crocodile Daisy 4th = 5 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Gomer Bale | ||
Tue May 30 2017 23:47 | 1st = 8 Gomer Bale 2nd = 1 Achelous 3rd = 3 Typhoon Jack 4th = 4 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Kansas Rose | ||
Tue May 30 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Kansas Rose 2nd = 7 Rotten Render 3rd = 3 Hopalong 4th = 2 Pyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Tue May 30 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 5 Yackandandah 3rd = 4 Sunrose Village 4th = 2 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Marciana | ||
Tue May 30 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Marciana 2nd = 8 Cruizin Arkie 3rd = 7 Admiral Nelson 4th = 4 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Cully Brah | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Cully Brah 2nd = 4 Stanga Sparx 3rd = 7 Ultimate Nitro 4th = 5 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Pale Face Scotch | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Pale Face Scotch 2nd = 2 Toes 3rd = 9 Go Prancer Go 4th = 4 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Sheez Edgy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:40 | 1st = 9 Sheez Edgy 2nd = 4 Highview Jackie 3rd = 5 Its My Lucknow 4th = 8 Shes Turbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Mac | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:37 | 1st = 6 Mac 2nd = 1 Shy Freddie 3rd = 4 Empress Lu 4th = 3 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Jessica Parker | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Jessica Parker 2nd = 1 Certified 3rd = 5 Pepperfied 4th = 8 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Set Square | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Set Square 2nd = 1 Ferrari Key 3rd = 4 Lachlan Black 4th = 5 Precision Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 9 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:22 | 1st = 9 Lots Of Time 2nd = 4 Korcheck 3rd = 6 My Kids Tuition 4th = 7 Rubys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Molly Lyndan | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Molly Lyndan 2nd = 4 Almaniac 3rd = 7 My Names Blondie 4th = 8 Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Danieljohn | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:15 | 1st = 10 Danieljohn 2nd = 7 Maximum Demand 3rd = 9 Atlastalone 4th = 4 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Princess Roman | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Princess Roman 2nd = 4 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 6 Dozer Tron 4th = 5 Relethor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Questar | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Questar 2nd = 8 Satrai Boy 3rd = 6 Surf Torque 4th = 2 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 King Panda | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:03 | 1st = 2 King Panda 2nd = 1 Dales Jet 3rd = 9 One Call Away 4th = 8 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Macadam | ||
Tue May 30 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Macadam 2nd = 6 Tax Loophole 3rd = 4 Brother Rob 4th = 8 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Blanchett | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:56 | 1st = 7 Blanchett 2nd = 5 Vinaka Wyce 3rd = 4 Chasing Diamonds 4th = 3 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Anjing Betina | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Anjing Betina 2nd = 1 Little Tacka 3rd = 7 Tycore Lad 4th = 5 Grandis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Master Flynn | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Master Flynn 2nd = 11 Beaus Mystery 3rd = 3 Thirsty Work 4th = 5 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Son Of Don | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:44 | 1st = 5 Son Of Don 2nd = 4 Crocodile Senor 3rd = 7 Benelli Monelli 4th = 2 Velocity Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Golden Zipper | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Golden Zipper 2nd = 3 Ricky Boy 3rd = 2 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 5 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 3 Madagaster 3rd = 8 Face Time 4th = 1 Bluefire Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Evey Bonus | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Evey Bonus 2nd = 1 Viking Gold 3rd = 6 Yo Vale 4th = 4 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Dyna Dean | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dean 2nd = 1 Jake Of Carson 3rd = 2 Renaldo 4th = 8 Kylies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 9 Ramming Speed | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:25 | 1st = 9 Ramming Speed 2nd = 4 Im A Lobo 3rd = 7 Super Love 4th = 2 Flaming Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 1 Paddy Nitro 3rd = 8 Flash Lock 4th = 2 Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Be On Guard | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Be On Guard 2nd = 8 The Midas Touch 3rd = 5 Loves Me Like A Rock 4th = 7 Back To The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 2 Percys Lad 3rd = 3 Queen Of Cawdor 4th = 4 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Sword and Shield | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Sword and Shield 2nd = 2 Saucy Dreams 3rd = 3 Samara Crocker 4th = 1 Feelgood Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 2 Prepare Yourself 3rd = 3 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 4 Salyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Cairo Calling | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Cairo Calling 2nd = 7 Dr Yanma 3rd = 10 Vista Bandit 4th = 3 Paua To Kapau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Lonnie Magic | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 1 Bills Desire 3rd = 7 Cheeky Two 4th = 8 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Tell Me Tales | ||
Tue May 30 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 3 Royal Vendetta 3rd = 4 Somebeachshadow 4th = 2 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Shiny Bright | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Shiny Bright 2nd = 3 Spring Solomon 3rd = 6 Champness Boy 4th = 7 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 3 Innocent Man 3rd = 8 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 6 Black As Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Highroller Joe | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Highroller Joe 2nd = 1 Rock Me Over 3rd = 2 Ooshtaa 4th = 8 Bee Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Goldie Dude | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Goldie Dude 2nd = 3 Realistic 3rd = 5 Blonde Gift 4th = 8 Charlie What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Gilberto | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Gilberto 2nd = 5 Knocka Feller 3rd = 1 Jasocate 4th = 7 Manzeene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 West On Star | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 West On Star 2nd = 1 Two Stop Lomar 3rd = 5 Bruce Hawk Down 4th = 6 Zipping Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Gold Starzzz | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Gold Starzzz 2nd = 4 Bella Drive 3rd = 3 Malicious Fella 4th = 7 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Blossom Belle | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Blossom Belle 2nd = 2 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 6 Et Cetera 4th = 8 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Are Jay Duree | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 2 From The Tap 3rd = 9 Ronray Flame 4th = 7 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Intrusive | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Intrusive 2nd = 2 Classytoff 3rd = 4 Wemen Apple 4th = 6 Miss Dangerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 David Lyndan | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 David Lyndan 2nd = 7 Jet Ready 3rd = 4 Irma Adeline 4th = 1 Lorian Aditi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Billys Bake | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Billys Bake 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 2 Kutas Lad 4th = 3 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Sunset Jessie | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Sunset Jessie 2nd = 7 Yunderup King 3rd = 3 Linda Belinda 4th = 6 Tennessee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Allwood Peacemaker | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Allwood Peacemaker 2nd = 3 Billy Boeing 3rd = 4 Time To Feelgood 4th = 2 Bayardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Exultant | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Exultant 2nd = 3 Elantris 3rd = 4 Starzsa Smiling 4th = 6 Me Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Magic Millah | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Magic Millah 2nd = 5 Crushed Ice 3rd = 4 Superformance 4th = 8 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Celtic Music | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Celtic Music 2nd = 3 Spooky Dreams 3rd = 10 The Queens Portrait 4th = 8 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Bitten Bye | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Bitten Bye 2nd = 4 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 3 In The Crossfire 4th = 7 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Unprecedented | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Unprecedented 2nd = 7 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 6 Sir Richard 4th = 5 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Fun Factor | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Fun Factor 2nd = 7 Go Gettem Dash 3rd = 5 Mooshka 4th = 1 Miss Yarloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Tue May 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 5 Zamba Deville 3rd = 8 Regal Pepperell 4th = 13 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Catch Me Curly | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 9 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 3 Princess Parker 3rd = 4 Dalliance 4th = 6 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Not A Word | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Not A Word 2nd = 8 Go Gwan 3rd = 4 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 6 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Warriors Code | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Warriors Code 2nd = 5 Naval Aviator 3rd = 1 Join The Que 4th = 2 Universal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Tremaly Queen | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Tremaly Queen 2nd = 3 Hes Rowdy 3rd = 7 Call Me Aussie 4th = 8 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Docs Reward | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Docs Reward 2nd = 1 Spring Ace 3rd = 6 Weeona Dino 4th = 2 Tru Blu Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Halle Maruia | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Halle Maruia 2nd = 9 Lucky To Make It 3rd = 4 Lady Warhol 4th = 8 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Vista King | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Vista King 2nd = 6 Effective Comet 3rd = 3 Strauss 4th = 2 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Riff | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Riff 2nd = 5 Barcias Hunt 3rd = 2 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 8 Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Shakahari | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Shakahari 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 3 Itmademyday 4th = 7 Its Just Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 On The Rize | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 On The Rize 2nd = 6 Sudoku Daisy 3rd = 4 Val Rose Hi 4th = 1 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Its A Plan | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Its A Plan 2nd = 8 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 5 Maximum Gift 4th = 2 Cheeky Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Jack Mac | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Jack Mac 2nd = 4 Pocket More For Less 3rd = 5 Liam Neil 4th = 7 Bolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Shallay Pallay | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 4 Uschi 3rd = 1 Rebel Lad 4th = 3 Panther Paving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Sliding Doors | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sliding Doors 2nd = 6 No Not Me 3rd = 7 Cool De Beers 4th = 8 Winnies Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Shes Courageous | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 9 Shes Courageous 2nd = 8 Sunrising 3rd = 1 Lisa Crocker 4th = 2 Shark An Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Head Diva | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Head Diva 2nd = 9 Hes The Caper 3rd = 4 Richie Rich 4th = 2 Kranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Urana Smacko | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Urana Smacko 2nd = 4 Dudley Fields 3rd = 10 Tiger Ty Vic 4th = 6 Jobes Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Skyeski | ||
Tue May 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Skyeski 2nd = 3 Mano De Dios 3rd = 7 Tenden 4th = 1 Miranda Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Sheza Ruler | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Sheza Ruler 2nd = 3 Happy Glen 3rd = 4 Big Dippa 4th = 2 Cut The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Overflow Keroma | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Overflow Keroma 2nd = 1 Wild Abandon 3rd = 4 Canny Drive 4th = 7 Scarlet Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 3 Podium Babe 3rd = 8 Cudgees Milo 4th = 1 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Nifty Neagle | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Nifty Neagle 2nd = 8 Shyjana 3rd = 7 Honour Avenue 4th = 6 Red Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Bill Heeny | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Bill Heeny 2nd = 4 Water Colour 3rd = 7 Buzz Rash 4th = 6 Edna Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Second Gear | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Second Gear 2nd = 2 Rum Runner 3rd = 7 Harry Benz 4th = 1 Special Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 9 Devil Dodger | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:40 | 1st = 9 Devil Dodger 2nd = 7 Composed 3rd = 2 Harrys Day Out 4th = 12 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Padrisimo | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:37 | 1st = 6 Padrisimo 2nd = 7 Grinning Punter 3rd = 10 Mach Cullen 4th = 2 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Connemara Black | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Connemara Black 2nd = 2 Flash Henry 3rd = 8 Cowboy Love 4th = 6 Colden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Next Thru | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Next Thru 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Prince 3rd = 5 Tuscan Dawn 4th = 2 Ten Spanners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Spring Alis | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Alis 2nd = 5 Bonna Bale 3rd = 1 Rocket Riley 4th = 6 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 7 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 8 Dusty Way 4th = 9 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 11 My Chachingchaching | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:20 | 1st = 11 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 8 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 5 Double Event 4th = 1 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 More Moment | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 More Moment 2nd = 5 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 8 Injector 4th = 2 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Alwaysuptomischief | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Alwaysuptomischief 2nd = 10 Red River Glacier 3rd = 5 Refused Service 4th = 4 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Right Said Frank | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Right Said Frank 2nd = 5 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 8 Betta Bale 4th = 3 Senorita Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 General Joy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 General Joy 2nd = 8 Madame Meilland 3rd = 7 Nuggetpan 4th = 2 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Paua To Launch | ||
Tue May 30 2017 18:01 | 1st = 8 Paua To Launch 2nd = 2 Mustang Nova 3rd = 5 Ragnar Lothbrok 4th = 4 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Rich Value | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:58 | 1st = 8 Rich Value 2nd = 1 Goldenpaw Jet 3rd = 6 Uni Allen 4th = 3 Arolok Lil Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 2 Bull Market 3rd = 3 Razen Trouble 4th = 9 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Campari Lad | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Campari Lad 2nd = 2 Cullquin Alexis 3rd = 10 Mr No Worries 4th = 6 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 I Will Rock You | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 I Will Rock You 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Ya Hu 3rd = 11 Swarovski 4th = 6 Thunder Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Gutenberg | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Gutenberg 2nd = 3 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 7 Title 4th = 5 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Blade | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Blade 2nd = 2 Bater House 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky 4th = 4 Drunken Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Hit The Runway | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Hit The Runway 2nd = 5 Cee Righty 3rd = 2 Josie Rumble 4th = 6 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Rajah Wealth | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 10 Classy Guy 3rd = 11 Northview Gambler 4th = 12 Manoeuver Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Jacksons Girl | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Jacksons Girl 2nd = 6 Snapchat Queen 3rd = 4 Will Dazzle 4th = 1 Riverdale Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Nevaeh | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Nevaeh 2nd = 4 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 11 Kaanapali 4th = 5 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Binalong Road | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Binalong Road 2nd = 9 Road Cam 3rd = 8 Spring Ernie 4th = 1 Waikarie Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Game Face | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Game Face 2nd = 2 Broadway Belle 3rd = 6 Chilly Kiss 4th = 1 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Hell Bent | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Hell Bent 2nd = 3 No Apachemee 3rd = 9 I Am Serengeti 4th = 5 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Oakstar | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Oakstar 2nd = 7 Beyond Today 3rd = 8 Sharina Bomber 4th = 6 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Pure Cam | ||
Tue May 30 2017 17:02 | 1st = 8 Pure Cam 2nd = 7 Serene Major 3rd = 1 Harrys Delight 4th = 2 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Spring Benny | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Spring Benny 2nd = 1 Magic Benz 3rd = 8 Ninpin 4th = 5 Pipeline Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Justalittle Torque | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Justalittle Torque 2nd = 1 Miss Costalot 3rd = 5 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 2 Its Allabout Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Unite Bale | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Unite Bale 2nd = 2 Whatta Rebel 3rd = 7 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 1 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Magic Reindeer | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Magic Reindeer 2nd = 5 Archi Willow 3rd = 3 Jersey 4th = 10 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Jilliby Lorenzo | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Lorenzo 2nd = 3 Royal Aurora 3rd = 2 Ignatius 4th = 5 Lynnsanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Spring Loyal | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Spring Loyal 2nd = 4 Hot 3rd = 1 Maywyn Rewards 4th = 7 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Conca Del Sogno | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Conca Del Sogno 2nd = 3 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 9 Mandryka 4th = 4 Heroism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Pieceofeight | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Pieceofeight 2nd = 4 Strike Action 3rd = 5 Tanto Bianco 4th = 10 Pure Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 10 Unlocked | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:28 | 1st = 10 Unlocked 2nd = 8 Frac Geek 3rd = 4 Another Spritely 4th = 3 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Wildflower | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Wildflower 2nd = 1 Vaucluse Bay 3rd = 3 Labrooke 4th = 9 Stroke Of Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Onya Anna | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Onya Anna 2nd = 3 Bennys Promise 3rd = 5 Rockem Elvis 4th = 7 Smashing Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Im Norma Jean | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 8 Earl Jujon 3rd = 5 Timmo Time 4th = 4 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hopeful Miss | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Hopeful Miss 2nd = 1 Lions Blue 3rd = 9 Jess Rose Hi 4th = 2 Jean Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 9 - 14 Bobs Warrior | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:10 | 1st = 14 Bobs Warrior 2nd = 4 Mishani Stealth 3rd = 12 Shoreline 4th = 8 Lolly Shoppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Paxton Bale | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Paxton Bale 2nd = 3 Zulu Hurricane 3rd = 5 Derivation 4th = 6 Solitary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Brazilian Rocker | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Brazilian Rocker 2nd = 8 Love My Sister 3rd = 7 Man Hands 4th = 2 Pacific Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Charlton | ||
Tue May 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Charlton 2nd = 2 Queen Gorgo 3rd = 9 Streak On 4th = 4 Shandaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Barked Off | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Barked Off 2nd = 6 Mo Green 3rd = 8 Little Mix 4th = 1 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Close The Beaches | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Close The Beaches 2nd = 9 Tactician 3rd = 3 Avonaco 4th = 1 El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Alfonso | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Alfonso 2nd = 8 Wingman Hutch 3rd = 2 Slice Of Cake 4th = 7 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Lilly Shan | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Lilly Shan 2nd = 3 Zulu Reign 3rd = 1 Sala Bale 4th = 6 Cee Hannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 How Sweet It Is | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 How Sweet It Is 2nd = 8 Drill Master 3rd = 2 Quick Defence 4th = 7 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 1 Aston Ryder 3rd = 7 El Rose 4th = 6 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Three Of The Best | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 Three Of The Best 2nd = 1 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 8 One Last Roll 4th = 3 January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 4 Present Sense | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Present Sense 2nd = 3 Ponzi 3rd = 13 Portland Place 4th = 6 Swift Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Blue Marmion | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:33 | 1st = 8 Blue Marmion 2nd = 3 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 1 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 6 Pesty Pyper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 The Implicator | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 The Implicator 2nd = 1 Ella Violet 3rd = 7 Weekend 4th = 9 Russian Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Chelsea Clarice | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Clarice 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 6 Felicity Smoak 4th = 2 Kiss Me Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Meila Allen | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Meila Allen 2nd = 3 Saint Ray 3rd = 1 Sidey 4th = 8 Nicky Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Divine State | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Divine State 2nd = 2 Lucky Unlucky 3rd = 7 Squire 4th = 8 Miracle Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Hes All Heart | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Hes All Heart 2nd = 8 Stella Gris 3rd = 14 Franky Cold Medina 4th = 1 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 No Thru Road | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 No Thru Road 2nd = 4 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 2 Thumb A Ride 4th = 8 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Allen Arlovski | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Allen Arlovski 2nd = 6 Too Fly Man 3rd = 1 Vintage Storm 4th = 2 Darley Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Kent | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Kent 2nd = 10 Emma Jane 3rd = 3 Hutcho 4th = 8 Mutarakem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Shima Sun | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Shima Sun 2nd = 8 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 6 Devils Den 4th = 7 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Talanjee Lou | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Talanjee Lou 2nd = 2 Secret Chord 3rd = 7 Izzy Kymtony 4th = 6 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Blingittothemax | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Blingittothemax 2nd = 3 Fire And Ice 3rd = 1 Captain Charge Over 4th = 9 Fire One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Fancy Max | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:01 | 1st = 4 Fancy Max 2nd = 6 Who Said That 3rd = 2 Private Equity 4th = 8 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Egyptian Bullet | ||
Tue May 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Egyptian Bullet 2nd = 2 Sweet Taste 3rd = 5 My Aim Is True 4th = 1 Bon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Precious Tyson | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Precious Tyson 2nd = 1 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 2 Crazy Barret 4th = 5 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Zenstar | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Zenstar 2nd = 5 Spring Time Miss 3rd = 7 Eagle Princess 4th = 6 Dodgers Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 New Endeavour | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 New Endeavour 2nd = 17 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 4 Kenny Succeed 4th = 7 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Hello Diamond | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Hello Diamond 2nd = 5 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 9 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Molly Kelly | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Molly Kelly 2nd = 7 Jilliby Galwaygirl 3rd = 6 Black Silhouette 4th = 2 Redbank Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Winning Kiss | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Winning Kiss 2nd = 2 Gypsy Miss 3rd = 1 Bold Shot 4th = 6 Barachiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 File The Writ | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 File The Writ 2nd = 7 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 1 Replacing Diana 4th = 2 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Alices Entity | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Alices Entity 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 3rd = 2 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Our Anniversaire | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Our Anniversaire 2nd = 7 Waldo Waldorf 3rd = 2 Latitude 4th = 1 Happy Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Thera Cee | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Thera Cee 2nd = 5 Riverina Miss 3rd = 2 Stitch Gun Miss 4th = 3 Crazy Eye Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 From The Clouds | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 From The Clouds 2nd = 7 Perfect Statue 3rd = 8 Underpass 4th = 3 Bounty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Manila Dawn | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Manila Dawn 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Labi 3rd = 3 Stylish Nic 4th = 9 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Too Good Thommo | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:24 | 1st = 5 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 4 Mix Up 3rd = 3 Hardaway Knight 4th = 8 Havin A Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Melpark Royal Son | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 10 Melpark Royal Son 2nd = 5 Reine Des Gitans 3rd = 1 Princess Jessica 4th = 3 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Shores Girl | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Shores Girl 2nd = 6 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 2 French Defence 4th = 1 Thermal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 Ruby Two Shoes | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Ruby Two Shoes 2nd = 7 London Lady 3rd = 2 Times Ticking 4th = 10 Casse Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Brazilian Brae | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 4 Yes Messi 3rd = 1 Unshackled 4th = 6 Freehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 9 Just Chilling | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:09 | 1st = 9 Just Chilling 2nd = 2 Despicable Mick 3rd = 10 Shes All Karma 4th = 7 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Our Little Digger | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Our Little Digger 2nd = 1 Sams A Blast 3rd = 8 Hez All Courage 4th = 3 Promoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 French Hussler | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 French Hussler 2nd = 3 Mamselle Corday 3rd = 1 Legal Procedure 4th = 7 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 La Dalliance | ||
Tue May 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 La Dalliance 2nd = 3 Melbas Maestro 3rd = 6 Delicate Glance 4th = 2 Great Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Lion Couchant | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Lion Couchant 2nd = 3 Sangiovese 3rd = 6 Alpen Rose 4th = 2 Dark Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Brick Lane | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Brick Lane 2nd = 8 Djays Fortune 3rd = 3 Cindy Tyson 4th = 2 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Honey Im Home | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:49 | 1st = 6 Honey Im Home 2nd = 2 Gilbert Grape 3rd = 1 Radiant Ridge 4th = 3 Asa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Only One Promise | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:47 | 1st = 10 Only One Promise 2nd = 5 Diamonds For Coco 3rd = 1 Bronski Mackenzie 4th = 4 Elusive Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Offen Charles | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Offen Charles 2nd = 1 Halo Henry 3rd = 3 Glenrea Target 4th = 7 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 12 Princess Pattern | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 12 Princess Pattern 2nd = 9 The Weald 3rd = 7 The Skrill 4th = 5 Ultimate Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Ima Smithy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Ima Smithy 2nd = 1 Risque Business 3rd = 4 Spring Scorpion 4th = 2 Senni Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:36 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Puma Pants 3rd = 7 Birdie Tee 4th = 6 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Zipadeedoodahday | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Zipadeedoodahday 2nd = 2 Sports Street 3rd = 7 Captains Call 4th = 6 Cause For Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 In Like Flint | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:32 | 1st = 5 In Like Flint 2nd = 2 Miss Who 3rd = 6 Sisters Doll 4th = 7 Shes Infectious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Ville Chanson | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Ville Chanson 2nd = 11 Thomasina 3rd = 5 Seramasa 4th = 9 Bella Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Zulu Jasper | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Zulu Jasper 2nd = 7 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 2 Terra Jago 4th = 8 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Extra Cover | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:26 | 1st = 5 Extra Cover 2nd = 1 Romanov 3rd = 4 Prince Of Baroda 4th = 6 Seacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Its A Wink | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Its A Wink 2nd = 6 Stylish April 3rd = 7 Amandas Dancer 4th = 2 Elusive Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Skilled Magic | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Skilled Magic 2nd = 3 Yeas And Nays 3rd = 4 Rainover Manhattan 4th = 5 Sulaymanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Know Jinx | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Know Jinx 2nd = 1 Storming Mack 3rd = 2 Watta Gunn 4th = 3 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Blue Skittle | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Skittle 2nd = 7 Aston Hammer 3rd = 2 Sweet Jaz 4th = 6 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Teardrop Angel | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:14 | 1st = 6 Teardrop Angel 2nd = 8 In The Bag 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Blue 4th = 3 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Know Courtesy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:11 | 1st = 5 Know Courtesy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Steele 3rd = 9 Opawa Alex 4th = 6 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Hello Freckles | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Hello Freckles 2nd = 5 Parma Chief 3rd = 6 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 8 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Blaine | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Blaine 2nd = 2 Charlatan 3rd = 8 Grand Peril 4th = 11 Liberty Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Mr Magpie | ||
Tue May 30 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Magpie 2nd = 2 Fast Stryke 3rd = 1 Educate 4th = 5 Desert Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Randy Fields | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Randy Fields 2nd = 8 Avalanch City 3rd = 7 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 1 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:56 | 1st = 7 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 8 Later 3rd = 1 Cyclone Dream 4th = 5 Outofthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Wedgewood | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Wedgewood 2nd = 4 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 7 Mellow Charm 4th = 2 Magic Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 9 Tiz | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:53 | 1st = 9 Tiz 2nd = 2 Le Chiffre 3rd = 8 Like Em Sassy 4th = 10 Brutal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Smash Rumour | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Smash Rumour 2nd = 2 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 6 Tricky Action 4th = 5 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Norah Bale | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Norah Bale 2nd = 4 Harvey Specter 3rd = 7 Woodside Zorro 4th = 2 Young Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Wirnpa | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Wirnpa 2nd = 8 Kathaire 3rd = 3 Sun And Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Seeking Baxter | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:43 | 1st = 7 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 5 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 1 Southern Mist 4th = 6 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Tip It Up | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Tip It Up 2nd = 8 Can Bee 3rd = 6 Vrontios 4th = 3 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 No Photos | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 No Photos 2nd = 2 Hectic Lee 3rd = 5 Billy Bojangles 4th = 8 Durama Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Jinja Loren | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:36 | 1st = 4 Jinja Loren 2nd = 2 Opawa Mine 3rd = 1 Know Darling 4th = 5 Dyna Bevlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Green Thief | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Green Thief 2nd = 7 No Lights 3rd = 4 Oh Mr Wilson 4th = 3 Betty Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Reign | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Reign 2nd = 6 Whanau Force 3rd = 7 A Louest 4th = 5 Tis Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Spud | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Spud 2nd = 5 Manila Traffic 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Dawnie 4th = 8 Faboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 3 Botany Alan 3rd = 5 Game Controller 4th = 7 Frosty Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Charlm Magic | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:23 | 1st = 2 Charlm Magic 2nd = 5 Bella Nonna 3rd = 1 Midnight Hangman 4th = 3 Rosedene Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 All Royal Gal | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:22 | 1st = 6 All Royal Gal 2nd = 9 Nickelson 3rd = 4 Hassan Bolt 4th = 5 Bone Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Homebush Riley 2nd = 6 Opawa Pam 3rd = 8 Smash Gator 4th = 1 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 No Gravity | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 No Gravity 2nd = 1 Barney Jarvis 3rd = 3 Paleface Rebel 4th = 4 Luger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Just Shine | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Just Shine 2nd = 11 Word Games 3rd = 7 Lucky Tiger 4th = 5 Brother Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Junk Mail | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Junk Mail 2nd = 5 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 6 Velvet Girl 4th = 2 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 5 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 1 Macs Intent 4th = 6 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Come Sunday | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Come Sunday 2nd = 3 Genetic Marlow 3rd = 8 Ohoka Alex 4th = 2 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 1 Rocket Monkey | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Rocket Monkey 2nd = 9 Dark Elixir 3rd = 2 Matchfox 4th = 7 Almaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Miss Harper | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Harper 2nd = 6 Opawa Robynann 3rd = 8 My Hoki 4th = 9 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Jinja Billy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:43 | 1st = 6 Jinja Billy 2nd = 2 Falconhurst 3rd = 8 Amelia Rob 4th = 1 Wong Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Makers Mark | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:31 | 1st = 2 Makers Mark 2nd = 8 Ngakawau 3rd = 3 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 1 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Peaky Boy | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:24 | 1st = 3 Peaky Boy 2nd = 5 Tilt 3rd = 1 Tui Style 4th = 6 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 7 Marlz Moment | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:20 | 1st = 7 Marlz Moment 2nd = 2 Frisco Albert 3rd = 4 Lonhie Rocks 4th = 9 Butter Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Awesome Annie | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:11 | 1st = 1 Awesome Annie 2nd = 3 Ghost 3rd = 5 Kellys My Name 4th = 6 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Another Message | ||
Tue May 30 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Another Message 2nd = 3 Penalty Bale 3rd = 4 Waimac 4th = 1 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Little Bit Funny | ||
Tue May 30 2017 10:51 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Funny 2nd = 7 Think Tank 3rd = 1 Forbury Flyer 4th = 4 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Abacus Magic | ||
Tue May 30 2017 10:42 | 1st = 8 Abacus Magic 2nd = 4 Kalonga 3rd = 2 Jinja Willy 4th = 1 Minor Brainwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Tue May 30 2017 10:31 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 1 African Violet 3rd = 2 White Not Wong 4th = 4 Homebush Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Zabambi | ||
Tue May 30 2017 10:23 | 1st = 1 Zabambi 2nd = 3 Smash Fire 3rd = 5 Cosmoholic 4th = 8 Dragon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Wake Up Susie | ||
Tue May 30 2017 10:09 | 1st = 6 Wake Up Susie 2nd = 7 Uncle Jock 3rd = 2 Eskimo Chill 4th = 1 Sozins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Flower Bomb | ||
Tue May 30 2017 10:02 | 1st = 3 Flower Bomb 2nd = 7 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 4 Giancana 4th = 6 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 4 Lady Corsair 3rd = 1 Golden Manners 4th = 8 Shaylor Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 3 Summer Chant | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Summer Chant 2nd = 5 Noddin Off 3rd = 2 Ashby Daze 4th = 8 Cosmic Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Ignatius | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Ignatius 2nd = 1 Ideal Bliss 3rd = 5 Feelin Dusty 4th = 4 Miracle Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Tajo | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Tajo 2nd = 3 Moore Revenge 3rd = 8 City Hope 4th = 1 Cosmic Denlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 8 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 6 Klondike Kate 3rd = 2 Peekaboo Bang 4th = 5 Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Long Gully Karen | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Karen 2nd = 5 Fully Fried 3rd = 3 Stevie Rocks 4th = 4 Sheez Hi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Stuey | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Stuey 2nd = 4 Mac The Quick 3rd = 8 Lucky Wish 4th = 7 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Yorgi Road | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Yorgi Road 2nd = 7 Mahjong Lad 3rd = 4 Sublime Countess 4th = 1 Hawk Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Ark Breeze | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Ark Breeze 2nd = 3 Tell Mia Story 3rd = 8 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Magical Strike | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Magical Strike 2nd = 6 Temerity 3rd = 4 Max Destruction 4th = 2 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Tankster | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:36 | 1st = 7 Tankster 2nd = 5 Retention 3rd = 4 Mandela Sun 4th = 2 Starlight Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Sweet And Classy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Sweet And Classy 2nd = 6 Noaki Flyer 3rd = 2 Odessa 4th = 3 Ellys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 Star Of China | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Star Of China 2nd = 4 Thurstons Magic 3rd = 5 Miss Shamunski 4th = 7 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Stoker Up | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Stoker Up 2nd = 7 Volantis 3rd = 3 Batavias Jewel 4th = 6 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Djays Fortune | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Djays Fortune 2nd = 1 Regis Miss 3rd = 6 Port Boy 4th = 2 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Invasion | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Invasion 2nd = 3 Owen Banks 3rd = 5 Premier Jess 4th = 7 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 12 Macho Comacho 3rd = 1 Isaac 4th = 8 I Am Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Sugar Man | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Sugar Man 2nd = 8 Jeremiah Horstig 3rd = 3 Jackson Mac 4th = 5 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Classy Churchie | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Classy Churchie 2nd = 3 Barra Fun 3rd = 5 Master Corsair 4th = 2 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Spyro Ignitus | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Spyro Ignitus 2nd = 3 Gammon Girl 3rd = 5 Call Me Bella 4th = 4 Leland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Best In Red | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Best In Red 2nd = 7 Enola Gay 3rd = 5 Son Of Hayride 4th = 4 Hey Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Fawn Nova | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 Fawn Nova 2nd = 8 El Mirage 3rd = 1 Doused In Mud 4th = 5 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Delta Izmir | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Delta Izmir 2nd = 2 Tom Horn 3rd = 1 Sweet Molly 4th = 9 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 1 Sivamet 3rd = 7 Mitchie Madam 4th = 4 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 8 Mudrush 3rd = 4 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 6 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Damitsam | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Damitsam 2nd = 1 Jetcraft 3rd = 11 Rusty Red Comet 4th = 5 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Skinny Bob | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Skinny Bob 2nd = 8 Rosie Allen 3rd = 1 Crown Jester 4th = 7 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 6 Magic Ambush 3rd = 1 Zipping Paris 4th = 2 Gully Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 In The Bag | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 In The Bag 2nd = 7 Currency Model 3rd = 6 Westside Freak 4th = 3 Pietro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Shaylor Andre | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:29 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 6 Casey Mini Me 3rd = 7 Kooringa Bud 4th = 8 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Gossip Park 2nd = 2 Dashing Geek 3rd = 3 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 8 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Heading My Way | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Heading My Way 2nd = 4 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 7 Sketchy Gun 4th = 2 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Scanez Jewel | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 8 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 3 Explosive Sky 4th = 5 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Malo | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Malo 2nd = 2 Carwoola Cherry 3rd = 1 Skylah Jewel 4th = 8 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Jaks Teller | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Jaks Teller 2nd = 11 Taurisi 3rd = 1 Union Force 4th = 12 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Sultan Of Rum | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Sultan Of Rum 2nd = 5 Summers Prancer 3rd = 9 Funny Fellow 4th = 4 Colliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 7 Miss Boss 3rd = 6 Triple Crown Kev 4th = 8 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 3 Jack In Black 3rd = 1 Alhanna 4th = 6 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Lektra Damage | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Lektra Damage 2nd = 1 Tiger Rance 3rd = 5 Cosmic Missile 4th = 2 Tambo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Sketchy Sammy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Sammy 2nd = 2 Keen Lobo 3rd = 6 Skywise 4th = 5 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Dwyer Street | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Dwyer Street 2nd = 7 Booberry 3rd = 3 Bee Flash 4th = 1 Abaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Cardinal Lane | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Cardinal Lane 2nd = 12 Hafter 3rd = 4 Streetside Classic 4th = 10 Williamtell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Sage Of Omaha | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Sage Of Omaha 2nd = 10 Legend Mate 3rd = 6 Cometron Flyer 4th = 3 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 El Rose | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 El Rose 2nd = 5 Starboost 3rd = 2 Liquid Club 4th = 3 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Kevs Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Kevs Fantasy 2nd = 4 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 3 Simply Mystic 4th = 2 Aston Tulloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 2 Nanny Jenny 3rd = 7 Princess Smiffy 4th = 8 Lets Go Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Hecadanes Choice | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Hecadanes Choice 2nd = 2 Annies Luck 3rd = 7 Remember Billy 4th = 11 Argyle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 1 Magic Lobo 3rd = 5 Myrniong Lana 4th = 3 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Boomtron Comet | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:19 | 1st = 9 Boomtron Comet 2nd = 7 Bayou Buzzard 3rd = 6 Right On Cue 4th = 3 Tim And Niel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 4 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 7 Precious Tyson 4th = 9 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Smitten | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:11 | 1st = 8 Smitten 2nd = 4 Seaton Star 3rd = 10 Sprint Tee 4th = 5 Flying Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Cardinal Spec | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:06 | 1st = 9 Cardinal Spec 2nd = 2 Iden Amrak 3rd = 1 Reason To Grin 4th = 8 Hit the Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Spring Time Lily | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Spring Time Lily 2nd = 5 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 6 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 4 Lucky Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Triple Crown Vin | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 18:01 | 1st = 7 Triple Crown Vin 2nd = 4 Dark Kepper 3rd = 1 Max Regis 4th = 8 Mystic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dorito Benz | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Dorito Benz 2nd = 3 Show Bekim 3rd = 6 Woodys Magic 4th = 2 Shes My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Top Nolen | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Top Nolen 2nd = 5 Fabriental 3rd = 1 Bogie Tiara 4th = 8 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Mister Panon | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Panon 2nd = 10 Nat The Fyfe 3rd = 11 Paris Of Troy 4th = 5 Nullaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Cheeky Cricket | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Cricket 2nd = 1 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 7 Folding Green 4th = 3 Its A Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Turbo Blaze | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Turbo Blaze 2nd = 3 Hensap Justine 3rd = 5 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 6 Lachlans Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Arabian Go Go | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 4 Star Ring 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Pinky 4th = 6 Candy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Olivia Marlow | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:36 | 1st = 4 Olivia Marlow 2nd = 8 Trons Empire 3rd = 7 Hold Fire 4th = 2 Crinkle Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 11 Light Shows | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:35 | 1st = 11 Light Shows 2nd = 5 Victory Eight 3rd = 4 Barnsley 4th = 1 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Tram Tracker | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Tram Tracker 2nd = 2 Off Ya Rocket 3rd = 7 Dashing Max 4th = 5 Le Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Chance Perfected | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Chance Perfected 2nd = 5 Westside Spice 3rd = 2 Going Somewhere 4th = 3 Swift Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Van Island | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Van Island 2nd = 10 Chavinca 3rd = 6 Natural Luck 4th = 12 Sky Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Ocean View | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Ocean View 2nd = 1 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 3 Surfonic Gold 4th = 7 Miss Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Staress | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Staress 2nd = 3 Fowsands 3rd = 1 Ok To Fly 4th = 7 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Allen Paul | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Allen Paul 2nd = 3 Obnoxious 3rd = 4 Blue Skittle 4th = 5 Lethal Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Meehan Deano | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Meehan Deano 2nd = 8 In A Jam 3rd = 5 Elite Eliana 4th = 3 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Mauritian Dynamo | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:06 | 1st = 8 Mauritian Dynamo 2nd = 5 Lauren Ross 3rd = 7 Mystic Craft 4th = 1 Euro Tigress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 8 Important | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Important 2nd = 3 Welcome Ned 3rd = 2 Woolsthorpe Store 4th = 5 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Gregorovitch | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 17:01 | 1st = 3 Gregorovitch 2nd = 6 Paradiso Lass 3rd = 7 Oni Bale 4th = 8 Bageera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Le Chef | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Le Chef 2nd = 6 Real Good 3rd = 12 Jomars Element 4th = 9 Mr Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Charlies Chance | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:51 | 1st = 1 Charlies Chance 2nd = 2 Demon Blade 3rd = 8 Sutton Heidi 4th = 5 Better Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Mamzelle Tess | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mamzelle Tess 2nd = 1 Mandalay Bay 3rd = 8 Muccino 4th = 11 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 River Dance | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 River Dance 2nd = 2 Mr African 3rd = 5 Danehill Matilda 4th = 4 Tirreno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 4 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 7 Fullon Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Almost Art | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Almost Art 2nd = 8 Dalehill 3rd = 9 Gemini 4th = 6 Charlemagnes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Sadhika | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Sadhika 2nd = 6 Assurity 3rd = 1 Puzzling Wonder 4th = 11 All Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Jacey Allen | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Jacey Allen 2nd = 8 Alpha Aion 3rd = 3 Dr Gidget 4th = 6 Vivian Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 General Dodge | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 General Dodge 2nd = 6 Romeo Bromac 3rd = 3 Mulgrave 4th = 2 Emiliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Hillary Step | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Hillary Step 2nd = 9 Wheres Snippy 3rd = 3 Kalvena 4th = 4 Sweet Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 4 Mr Journeyman | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Journeyman 2nd = 2 Mista Holyfield 3rd = 5 Saturday Sorcerer 4th = 6 Castle Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Baby Huey | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Baby Huey 2nd = 7 Alberto 3rd = 3 Renew 4th = 5 Oshkosh Yobbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Ruby Eyes | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Ruby Eyes 2nd = 1 Chanceofalifetime 3rd = 11 Vintage Quartz 4th = 6 Annah Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Snipetron | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Snipetron 2nd = 2 Military Miss 3rd = 5 Jet Suki 4th = 10 Le Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 9 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 3 Forest Fury 3rd = 6 Karinya Mully 4th = 2 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 12 Lady Satab | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:13 | 1st = 12 Lady Satab 2nd = 6 Midwest Crown 3rd = 3 Northern Shadow 4th = 1 Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Golden Kiss | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Golden Kiss 2nd = 2 Eastender 3rd = 1 Don Reggio 4th = 6 Mystic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Stunning Success | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Stunning Success 2nd = 6 Trium 3rd = 1 Alpha Triton 4th = 9 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Timeless Prince | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Timeless Prince 2nd = 18 Mapmaker 3rd = 17 Hammoon Boy 4th = 14 After All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Zipping Delta | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:59 | 1st = 10 Zipping Delta 2nd = 2 Run Rabbit Run 3rd = 5 Desert Safari 4th = 8 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Brad The Lad | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Brad The Lad 2nd = 5 Magic Dust 3rd = 6 Ondo Pasa 4th = 3 Zooming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Magazine Gap | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Magazine Gap 2nd = 7 Chima 3rd = 4 The Harrovian 4th = 10 Snuffs The Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 1 Glenferrie Bazaar | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Bazaar 2nd = 2 Bold Outlaw 3rd = 10 Jet On Ice 4th = 3 Rocknroll Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 4 Subject to Change | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:46 | 1st = 4 Subject to Change 2nd = 2 Rhythmatic 3rd = 3 Streetcar Valour 4th = 8 Captain Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Paua To Kapau | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 5 Spring Bobbi 3rd = 4 Foxzami Tyga 4th = 6 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Time To Sail | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Time To Sail 2nd = 6 Jacqueric 3rd = 7 Sonador Angel 4th = 5 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Newmarracarra | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:38 | 1st = 1 Newmarracarra 2nd = 2 Master Gold 3rd = 5 Marjesden 4th = 4 Business Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Gee Gees Blondie | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:34 | 1st = 8 Gee Gees Blondie 2nd = 7 Nielson 3rd = 5 Kings Spirit 4th = 3 Apriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Kings Of Leon | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Kings Of Leon 2nd = 9 The Wasp 3rd = 7 De La Hoya 4th = 6 Desert Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:24 | 1st = 10 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 3 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 4 Danman 4th = 8 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Rising Girl | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Rising Girl 2nd = 4 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 1 Turbo Road 4th = 7 Razs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:23 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 3 Becky Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Sherlock 4th = 5 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Zagaya | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Zagaya 2nd = 1 Dont We Love It 3rd = 9 Miss Universe 4th = 5 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Mongolian Hero | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Mongolian Hero 2nd = 12 Thefixer 3rd = 9 It Aint The Money 4th = 6 Hopes And Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Victory Anthem | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Victory Anthem 2nd = 10 Fortunately 3rd = 11 Regine 4th = 12 Satin Silks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 2 Gregs Legacy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Gregs Legacy 2nd = 4 Morgnmindy 3rd = 8 Best Beau 4th = 7 Always Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 9 The Armani | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:11 | 1st = 9 The Armani 2nd = 13 Mako Magic 3rd = 7 Iamthekey 4th = 1 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Bold And Groovy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Bold And Groovy 2nd = 4 Captain Dodge 3rd = 7 First Stimulus 4th = 10 Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Rapanui Reveller | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Rapanui Reveller 2nd = 1 On The Rebound 3rd = 7 Evanta Nemo 4th = 9 Southwood Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Stylish One | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Stylish One 2nd = 5 Bonny Angel 3rd = 4 Kwazulu 4th = 7 Glow Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Jacques | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:59 | 1st = 7 Jacques 2nd = 2 Majestic Bow 3rd = 1 Cranbrook 4th = 9 Gee Gee Pureblonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 I Am Serious | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 I Am Serious 2nd = 7 Rosettas Comet 3rd = 4 Reward For Fashion 4th = 13 Leicas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Ridds Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Ridds Flyer 2nd = 1 Cousin Ann 3rd = 5 Red River Rufus 4th = 3 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Lost Command | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Lost Command 2nd = 3 Dash For Dee 3rd = 6 Seul Spirit 4th = 9 Lazy Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 4 Wazuzu | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Wazuzu 2nd = 1 Eddie Gilbert 3rd = 8 Palacio 4th = 9 Lindis Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Misty Cullen | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Misty Cullen 2nd = 7 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 2 Hidden Rose 4th = 3 Clancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Counting Pennies | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Counting Pennies 2nd = 6 Striving Nell 3rd = 2 Marys Intention 4th = 1 Shady Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 So Blessed | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:40 | 1st = 10 So Blessed 2nd = 2 King Of Saigon 3rd = 3 London Time 4th = 1 Grand Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 9 Arcachon | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:37 | 1st = 9 Arcachon 2nd = 3 Haka Shannon 3rd = 4 Perfectdistraction 4th = 1 To Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 4 Daddys Littlelady | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Daddys Littlelady 2nd = 9 Coolidge 3rd = 3 Broad Shoulders 4th = 8 Greta Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Miss Pineapple | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Pineapple 2nd = 5 Cols Wallett 3rd = 7 Bazs Moment 4th = 2 Still We Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Wake Up Victa | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:32 | 1st = 9 Wake Up Victa 2nd = 11 National Jewel 3rd = 6 Red Balter 4th = 12 Expertea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Patriotic Star | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:28 | 1st = 5 Patriotic Star 2nd = 7 Sundance Lad 3rd = 6 Cee Cee Senor 4th = 4 Tzar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 10 Aljazmic 3rd = 4 Fought For 4th = 11 Pelagia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Feel Your Heart | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Feel Your Heart 2nd = 5 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 6 Ambers Romance 4th = 7 On Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Gougers | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Gougers 2nd = 15 Radiant Rouge 3rd = 6 Greywolf 4th = 11 Iheartpoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Scott Tied Up | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 1 Agistri 3rd = 4 Uncomplicated 4th = 7 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Allzin | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Allzin 2nd = 8 Avroson 3rd = 2 Bobs A Dazzler 4th = 7 Quartermaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Anti Dentite 2nd = 8 Rowchester Star 3rd = 5 Ming Men Shen 4th = 2 Aston Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 3 Nashville | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:11 | 1st = 3 Nashville 2nd = 5 Zentangle 3rd = 4 Absolut Excelencia 4th = 1 Overtheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Lady Shiloh | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Lady Shiloh 2nd = 3 Wunda Struck 3rd = 5 Fong Nien 4th = 4 Showemshady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Dark Jameson | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Dark Jameson 2nd = 4 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 8 Its All Over 4th = 5 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Old Maribo | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 Old Maribo 2nd = 1 Lady Moochi 3rd = 6 Denim Street 4th = 11 Royas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 5 Spanish Lustre | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 8 The Mighty Shoey 3rd = 1 Peggyville 4th = 6 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:02 | 1st = 9 Nangar Star 2nd = 1 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 2 Obstinatus 4th = 3 Vegas Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Shaes Intention | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Shaes Intention 2nd = 1 Charlie Haze 3rd = 7 Sisco Rocco 4th = 8 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 11 Shark Magic | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Shark Magic 2nd = 9 Crystal Glass 3rd = 4 Lindsay Alfred 4th = 6 Just A Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Streets Better | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Streets Better 2nd = 16 Tango Yankee 3rd = 15 Magic Miranda 4th = 2 On Or About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Bonnie Joan | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 2 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 4 Seaswift Joy 4th = 8 Delishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Cryers Jack 2nd = 6 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 3 Old Jock 4th = 4 Marcling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Lucky Beau | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 11 Lucky Beau 2nd = 2 Call To Justice 3rd = 17 The Banana Stand 4th = 16 The Wild Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 8 Ice Buster 3rd = 6 Fairy Vixen 4th = 2 Iconic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Glory Blaze | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Glory Blaze 2nd = 5 Broadway Velvet 3rd = 4 Its A Battle 4th = 1 Aerosport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 1 Timma Turtle 3rd = 2 Gold Class 4th = 3 Clockwise Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Rated | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:41 | 1st = 8 Rated 2nd = 5 Chardy 3rd = 1 Weeona Paul 4th = 4 Boycey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Kheiron | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Kheiron 2nd = 3 Express Yourself 3rd = 1 Bundisgood 4th = 6 Chrisken Kiosk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 11 Sharp Elle | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:36 | 1st = 11 Sharp Elle 2nd = 4 Larrikin 3rd = 2 Guy Fox 4th = 8 Grand Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Eye On America | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Eye On America 2nd = 3 Whirlwind Ascent 3rd = 6 Unsinkable Sam 4th = 1 Septimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Shannahs Might 2nd = 6 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 7 Lektra Dame 4th = 4 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Lucky Seed | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Lucky Seed 2nd = 1 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 4 Amlin Prince 4th = 5 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 5 Allegiant | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Allegiant 2nd = 10 Ali Orphan 3rd = 9 Resettheodds 4th = 4 Truvacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Multicam Ranger | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 4 Bigtime Macdaddy 3rd = 6 Mr Mumbles 4th = 2 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Red Viking | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Red Viking 2nd = 5 Grasp 3rd = 1 Art Of Defence 4th = 3 Thunder Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 4 Wamboyne Tommy | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:21 | 1st = 4 Wamboyne Tommy 2nd = 1 Head And Shoulders 3rd = 7 Not My Sister 4th = 8 Lyka Version |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Villarrica | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 15 Villarrica 2nd = 7 Subutai 3rd = 13 Khulekani 4th = 10 Bjorn Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Bettor Ops | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Bettor Ops 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Classic 3rd = 2 Groomsman 4th = 9 Luciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Mighty Mittere | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mittere 2nd = 1 Cruze 3rd = 10 Howick 4th = 2 Lucky Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Cilla Brown | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cilla Brown 2nd = 6 Big Rough 3rd = 4 Rumbling Moment 4th = 3 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Unbackable | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Unbackable 2nd = 2 Keep Talking 3rd = 8 Don The Sash 4th = 4 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 The Financier | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 The Financier 2nd = 1 Century Arrow 3rd = 5 Pura Vida 4th = 10 Jubilance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 3 Princess Alea 3rd = 6 Opawa Sophie 4th = 1 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Melchoir | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Melchoir 2nd = 4 Redand Blue Fella 3rd = 2 Nifty Jolt 4th = 1 Illawong Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 2 Bisou Bisou | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:01 | 1st = 2 Bisou Bisou 2nd = 4 The Real Deal 3rd = 1 Travel Wise 4th = 3 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 11 Dreamnomore | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 13:00 | 1st = 11 Dreamnomore 2nd = 1 School Fee 3rd = 8 Sierra Negra 4th = 12 Pasqueta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Shores Last | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Shores Last 2nd = 6 Swift Moment 3rd = 3 Bekim Lucys 4th = 7 Baurna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Rapanui Rebel | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Rapanui Rebel 2nd = 3 Vapour Lee 3rd = 6 Squirto 4th = 4 Early King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 4 Mile High | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Mile High 2nd = 3 Ahiga 3rd = 6 Astrobelle 4th = 7 Disconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 1 Drury 3rd = 3 Gee Thunder 4th = 7 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 New Release | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 New Release 2nd = 10 Lamour De Ma Vie 3rd = 3 Duke Of Staghurst 4th = 4 Fulmineus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 7 Saywhat | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Saywhat 2nd = 6 Sunscreen 3rd = 4 Nate Braxton 4th = 2 Velvet Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Maddison Avenue | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Maddison Avenue 2nd = 4 Konkota 3rd = 2 Onemore Bopa 4th = 5 Zarinas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Lektra Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Lektra Destiny 2nd = 4 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 2 Ok Ollie 4th = 6 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Eamon Maguire | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:42 | 1st = 10 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 9 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 3 Whittaker 4th = 5 Young Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Seriously Wicked | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 3 Leave Me Out 3rd = 4 Blackjacks Back 4th = 6 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Cuban Saga | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Cuban Saga 2nd = 4 Mishani Bullitt 3rd = 2 Hang 4th = 13 Im Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Red Dee | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Red Dee 2nd = 3 Go Andwyn 3rd = 1 Ken Wilde 4th = 4 Pat Not Plait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Cimarrons Hero | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Cimarrons Hero 2nd = 16 Divine Strategy 3rd = 8 Amber In Paris 4th = 12 Orange Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 2 Goldies Run 3rd = 4 Mo Town Roy 4th = 5 Berry Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 1 Bruegel | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Bruegel 2nd = 6 Chic 3rd = 7 Fun Fair 4th = 4 Eagle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 12 As Yawood | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 12 As Yawood 2nd = 10 Grand Peril 3rd = 4 Golden Legacy 4th = 2 Snippet Assured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Pat Me Again | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Pat Me Again 2nd = 6 Early Express 3rd = 4 Mac 4th = 8 On Billys Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Opawa Plum | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:16 | 1st = 8 Opawa Plum 2nd = 7 Bloomingdales 3rd = 4 Zipping Kasey 4th = 6 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Ramified | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Ramified 2nd = 7 Swift Limes 3rd = 2 Cheetah Bay 4th = 6 Summer Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Aloka | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Aloka 2nd = 7 Ashley Locaz 3rd = 4 Star Commander 4th = 2 Bailey Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Irish Connection | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 12:02 | 1st = 1 Irish Connection 2nd = 8 Cool Boots 3rd = 4 Hide The Wallet 4th = 5 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:59 | 1st = 3 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 2 Zipping Link 3rd = 6 Jinja Squeak 4th = 1 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 City Of Dreams | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 City Of Dreams 2nd = 8 Need A Queen 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Liberty 4th = 1 Double You Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 1 Highbrook | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Highbrook 2nd = 4 Commander 3rd = 3 Essdee 4th = 5 Nabiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Miss Legality | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Legality 2nd = 1 Ms Genius 3rd = 8 Morris Peer 4th = 2 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 La Reina | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 La Reina 2nd = 5 Goldenpaw Flyer 3rd = 6 Leaf Spring 4th = 7 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 On The Hunt | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:41 | 1st = 3 On The Hunt 2nd = 5 Barwon Storm 3rd = 1 Pretty And Pink 4th = 7 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Dark Horse | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:32 | 1st = 10 Dark Horse 2nd = 14 Springbank Eden 3rd = 11 Kowhai Whiz 4th = 6 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Make It Snow | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:24 | 1st = 8 Make It Snow 2nd = 6 Warrior Tony 3rd = 5 Wairoa Angel 4th = 1 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Brock The Beast | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Brock The Beast 2nd = 8 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 9 Galos Best 4th = 2 Cailah Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 3 Caramac | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:15 | 1st = 3 Caramac 2nd = 6 Celtic Cross 3rd = 1 Jazzman 4th = 2 Tiebreaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Ekali | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:06 | 1st = 2 Ekali 2nd = 4 Made Time 3rd = 1 Thunderation 4th = 3 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Bright New Shine | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 11:02 | 1st = 5 Bright New Shine 2nd = 1 Blue Addiction 3rd = 7 Macauliff 4th = 9 Plumcad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Navajo Art | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 10:57 | 1st = 4 Navajo Art 2nd = 2 Jody Direen 3rd = 6 Rozzano 4th = 11 Jabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 3 Tabard | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 10:40 | 1st = 3 Tabard 2nd = 6 Combat Warrior 3rd = 1 Bobsthejob 4th = 7 Let Her Rip Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Lilac Flash | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 10:27 | 1st = 8 Lilac Flash 2nd = 5 Southbound Train 3rd = 11 Crystal Caprice 4th = 13 Shelby Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 5 Blingiton | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 10:18 | 1st = 5 Blingiton 2nd = 2 Dana Dawn 3rd = 1 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 6 Trixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 War Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 10:00 | 1st = 4 War Spirit 2nd = 11 Jaccka Josh 3rd = 13 Larch 4th = 5 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 12 Ducks Deluxe | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 9:50 | 1st = 12 Ducks Deluxe 2nd = 11 Cherokee Red 3rd = 4 Rebel Richie 4th = 7 Shadowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Arthur Lowe | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 9:35 | 1st = 4 Arthur Lowe 2nd = 2 Two Ply 3rd = 11 Bold Ruler 4th = 13 Justasip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Mini Earner | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 0:22 | 1st = 7 Mini Earner 2nd = 4 Ill Miss You 3rd = 5 Moment To Rumba 4th = 1 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Bundles Galore | ||
Sun Apr 30 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Bundles Galore 2nd = 1 Scott Keeping 3rd = 5 Euro Man 4th = 8 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 23:47 | 1st = 3 Epic Obsession 2nd = 2 Cool Hawk 3rd = 4 Halcyon Honey 4th = 1 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Rusty Rockets | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 23:35 | 1st = 12 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 10 Bettor Not Knowing 3rd = 8 Imali 4th = 6 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sketchy Fancy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Fancy 2nd = 4 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 2 Grizzle Mania 4th = 5 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Danieljohn | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Danieljohn 2nd = 4 Mexicano 3rd = 5 Heez About To Rock 4th = 1 Pelusiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Blue Velvet | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Blue Velvet 2nd = 4 Anna Monelli 3rd = 6 Schmick As 4th = 2 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Brueghelino | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:55 | 1st = 3 Brueghelino 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Banjo 3rd = 7 Zipping Hawk 4th = 6 Shez Impetuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 2 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 3 Jessica Parker 4th = 1 Asuriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Honky Tonk Gal | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Honky Tonk Gal 2nd = 10 Megastar Bound 3rd = 6 Double Indemnity 4th = 3 Demon Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 Silent Crash | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Silent Crash 2nd = 6 Smoking Gun 3rd = 2 Noahs Park 4th = 1 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Rich Cranleigh | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Rich Cranleigh 2nd = 8 Charlie El 3rd = 5 Torrevean Mio 4th = 9 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Shima Sun 2nd = 4 Scruffy Squaw 3rd = 5 Devils Gullet 4th = 3 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:32 | 1st = 8 Rock Up Top 2nd = 5 Print The Money 3rd = 2 Vancouver Star 4th = 6 Shantui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Tear Away Jock | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:29 | 1st = 1 Tear Away Jock 2nd = 3 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 4 Merriview Boss 4th = 2 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 3 Accreditation 3rd = 5 Wicked Pursuit 4th = 4 Explosive Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Stack The Aces | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:23 | 1st = 3 Stack The Aces 2nd = 8 Aston Fabio 3rd = 2 Allen Santo 4th = 4 Falzion Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Skitzen | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Skitzen 2nd = 4 Astros Ethics 3rd = 8 Glengarrie Girl 4th = 3 Spring Creek Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Marteeny | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Marteeny 2nd = 2 Shogun Steel 3rd = 7 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 6 Tip It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Sea Cider | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Sea Cider 2nd = 9 Bettor Bling 3rd = 1 Bonnie Change 4th = 7 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Victor Dora | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Victor Dora 2nd = 2 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 1 Warrion Warrior 4th = 6 Suffragette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Lister Bale | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Lister Bale 2nd = 4 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 10 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 1 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sunset Stella | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Sunset Stella 2nd = 8 Em Morney 3rd = 3 Hey Bail 4th = 1 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 1 Zipping Oscar 3rd = 6 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 5 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Carousle Excite | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Carousle Excite 2nd = 8 Banjo Queen 3rd = 7 Sophia Nimbus 4th = 4 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Nine Squared | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:55 | 1st = 9 Nine Squared 2nd = 5 Jadeite 3rd = 7 Queen Matilda 4th = 1 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 1 Annabelles Boy 3rd = 3 He Shall Fred 4th = 5 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Training Day | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Training Day 2nd = 2 Freeway Blaster 3rd = 3 Yilgarn Arkie 4th = 4 Courtney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Jilliby Shania | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 2 Juliustigres 3rd = 6 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 7 Hoofnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:46 | 1st = 7 Ella Rhode 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 8 Iconic Rock 4th = 5 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 She Could Be Good | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 She Could Be Good 2nd = 11 Livingston Bay 3rd = 6 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 5 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 On Fire 2nd = 2 Ruff State 3rd = 7 Aston Kody 4th = 6 Shes A Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Nina The Weapon | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Nina The Weapon 2nd = 6 Specific 3rd = 1 Nymeria 4th = 8 Baldcrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Ultimate Billy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 7 Majestic Tale 3rd = 8 Glenrea Target 4th = 6 Kinlochs Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Miss Clooney | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Clooney 2nd = 7 Ceylon 3rd = 8 Tre Dieci 4th = 2 Tossilini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Worm Burner 2nd = 2 Nangar Range 3rd = 3 Mepunga Fame 4th = 5 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Zambora Krystal | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Zambora Krystal 2nd = 8 Abergavenny 3rd = 5 Zorro Creek 4th = 7 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 3 Tear It Down 3rd = 6 Mauricio 4th = 9 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 9 Scratch It 3rd = 10 Into The Unknown 4th = 3 My Skypocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 8 Good Odds Shakey 3rd = 1 Ritza John 4th = 7 What a Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Tecoma Skilda | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Tecoma Skilda 2nd = 3 Free Spins 3rd = 8 Platnium Cye 4th = 10 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Well Enough Said | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Well Enough Said 2nd = 6 Flying Margareta 3rd = 4 Blackjack Anna 4th = 8 Daddyslilprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Knock Wave | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Knock Wave 2nd = 6 Zippy Daph 3rd = 8 Quick Jagger 4th = 1 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Electromagnetic | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Electromagnetic 2nd = 7 Judicial Man 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 3 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Just Hifalutin | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Just Hifalutin 2nd = 1 Call It A Day 3rd = 7 Mandee 4th = 9 My Aim Is True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Mr Primate | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Mr Primate 2nd = 3 Bekalias Freak 3rd = 2 Mackinlay 4th = 7 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Bulkender | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Bulkender 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 Central Bark 4th = 2 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Young Jake | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Young Jake 2nd = 3 Oh So Nice 3rd = 8 Take Guard 4th = 2 Ambivalence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Gipsy Blue | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:48 | 1st = 10 Gipsy Blue 2nd = 3 Regal Ambition 3rd = 5 Forty Thieves 4th = 4 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Paraphernalia | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:46 | 1st = 3 Paraphernalia 2nd = 5 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 6 Cadalora 4th = 4 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Bella Express | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Bella Express 2nd = 2 Qura Allen 3rd = 6 Papa Chippy 4th = 1 Dundee Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Alpha Alexander | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 6 Rachel Zane 3rd = 3 Ten Pin Cam 4th = 8 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Sesame Street | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:37 | 1st = 9 Sesame Street 2nd = 1 Combined Effort 3rd = 8 Nana Road 4th = 4 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Pickled Tink | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Pickled Tink 2nd = 1 Kinloch Country 3rd = 4 Cheeky Ella 4th = 2 Atomec Tecoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Missile Boom | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Missile Boom 2nd = 4 Ben Bader 3rd = 1 Pharrell 4th = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Zipping Bronze | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 7 Mepunga Blazer 3rd = 5 Oronsay 4th = 8 Princess Pout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Caco Potion | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Caco Potion 2nd = 4 Rock Me 3rd = 2 Mepunga Focus 4th = 1 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Professor Tom | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Professor Tom 2nd = 1 Keayang Glitzy Gal 3rd = 9 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 5 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 8 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 4 Mclaren Missile 4th = 2 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Tuckys Lad | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 11 Tuckys Lad 2nd = 9 Diamond Tonique 3rd = 12 Myake Mak 4th = 3 Dr Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Ritas Boy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Ritas Boy 2nd = 3 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 8 Fred The Weapon 4th = 1 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Era | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Era 2nd = 4 Apache Dream 3rd = 8 Lest We 4th = 2 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Duna Runa | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Duna Runa 2nd = 9 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 10 Cheerful Scout 4th = 5 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Nickys Gift | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Nickys Gift 2nd = 1 Back On Lava 3rd = 7 Destroyer 4th = 5 Jameka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Plucky Rita | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Plucky Rita 2nd = 8 Bridgy Lass 3rd = 10 Lady Koocachoo 4th = 9 Handpicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Ava The Weapon | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Ava The Weapon 2nd = 2 Sweet Lass 3rd = 8 Silent Bekim 4th = 1 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cash For Jam | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Cash For Jam 2nd = 2 Shaq Pack 3rd = 3 Sketchy Gun 4th = 4 Dyna Chirpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Wobelee | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Wobelee 2nd = 6 Jerichos Trumpet 3rd = 2 Di Li 4th = 9 Bebubbalouie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Wee Archie | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Wee Archie 2nd = 7 Jack Halestorm 3rd = 6 Goldenpaw Kid 4th = 1 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Wicked Hunter | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Wicked Hunter 2nd = 9 Macrawfys Hope 3rd = 7 Dusha Zachistki 4th = 2 Lord Ludlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Newob | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 8 Fast Times 3rd = 2 Hes Loaded 4th = 6 Zipping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 3 Zuma Creek 3rd = 4 Chilly Kiss 4th = 8 Magic Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Explosive Brown | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Explosive Brown 2nd = 7 Mr Talladega 3rd = 5 Portillo 4th = 3 Big Black Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Waltharius | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Waltharius 2nd = 1 Hesa Marlow 3rd = 5 Springvale Cooke 4th = 2 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Kaptive Hero | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kaptive Hero 2nd = 8 Ridgway 3rd = 11 Perform A Miracle 4th = 10 Lady Mahala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Riveting | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Riveting 2nd = 3 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 4 Brazilian Brae 4th = 2 Liebig Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Reggie Hards | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Reggie Hards 2nd = 8 Gotta Be You 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Lilly 4th = 9 New Tears Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 The Diamond King | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 The Diamond King 2nd = 3 Surreal Dreamer 3rd = 6 Desert Safari 4th = 5 Major Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Ledgerwood Molly | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Ledgerwood Molly 2nd = 2 No Guarantees 3rd = 8 Laras Lament 4th = 7 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Harpoon | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Harpoon 2nd = 3 Our Maori Boy 3rd = 1 Midnight Banquet 4th = 8 My Naughty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Winsome Elaine | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Winsome Elaine 2nd = 2 Mount Keira 3rd = 8 Zippy Ethics 4th = 1 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Lanikai | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:11 | 1st = 9 Lanikai 2nd = 6 Order Online 3rd = 3 Delightful Jay 4th = 7 Mustang Gt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dyna Camo | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Camo 2nd = 2 Regal Looper 3rd = 1 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 3 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Natures Gent | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Natures Gent 2nd = 1 Dream Future 3rd = 4 Shanakee 4th = 2 Travellers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Rapid Asset | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rapid Asset 2nd = 9 Golden Fusaichi 3rd = 10 Plus Effronte 4th = 2 Nathan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Elite Ollie | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Elite Ollie 2nd = 3 Miracles Happen 3rd = 1 Young Wade 4th = 8 Tuscan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Shady Mcfly | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Shady Mcfly 2nd = 9 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 3rd = 2 Six Elements 4th = 7 Song Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 11 Smooth Mara | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:46 | 1st = 11 Smooth Mara 2nd = 12 Rozzano 3rd = 4 Clifton Tactic 4th = 3 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Speeding Comet | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Speeding Comet 2nd = 2 Incredible Hulk 3rd = 7 Stirling Estate 4th = 8 Vandemonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 6 Fiery Miss 3rd = 8 Seths Way 4th = 7 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Arolok Jax | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Arolok Jax 2nd = 8 Miss Innings 3rd = 4 Rogue One 4th = 7 Slow To Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Know Scrutiny | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 2 Ohoka Billy 4th = 4 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Urban Explorer | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Urban Explorer 2nd = 3 Napoleons War 3rd = 2 Slowpoke Rodriguez 4th = 6 Shampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Alder Park | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Alder Park 2nd = 7 Kick em Over 3rd = 6 Komack 4th = 8 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Campeon | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Campeon 2nd = 5 Paragon Diamond 3rd = 8 Showtime Chevi 4th = 7 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Social Media | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Social Media 2nd = 7 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 5 Our Sir Denver 4th = 1 Undaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Elusive Flight | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:21 | 1st = 5 Elusive Flight 2nd = 10 Mickey Jay 3rd = 8 Pat Campbell 4th = 4 Glenstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Just A Fluke | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Just A Fluke 2nd = 11 Storm Power 3rd = 6 King Of Hollywood 4th = 2 Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Ebby Chance | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Ebby Chance 2nd = 4 Techno 3rd = 3 Slick Simzy 4th = 1 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Mina Allen | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Mina Allen 2nd = 7 Opawa Racer 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 1 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Ace Marlow | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Ace Marlow 2nd = 1 Big Bold Boomer 3rd = 7 Bomber Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 The Dominator | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 The Dominator 2nd = 8 Felix Bay 3rd = 6 Havana Haymaker 4th = 3 Hot Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Playboys Brother | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Playboys Brother 2nd = 3 Its Elvis 3rd = 8 Father Christmas 4th = 2 Sugar Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Raining Dollars | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:55 | 1st = 10 Raining Dollars 2nd = 3 Wonderful Tale 3rd = 2 Snappy Legend 4th = 8 San Vittorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Master Mach Manus | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 7 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 2 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 10 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Nangar Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 7 Bambis Billions 3rd = 3 Trending 4th = 1 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Equine Wiz | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Equine Wiz 2nd = 9 Rogue Empress 3rd = 4 Marega 4th = 3 The Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Opawa Brad 2nd = 6 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 1 Opawa Kevin 4th = 5 Opawa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Trademark Bliss | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Trademark Bliss 2nd = 3 Lodges Express 3rd = 2 Tat Tubby 4th = 6 You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 The Persuader | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:31 | 1st = 9 The Persuader 2nd = 7 Ask Me Art 3rd = 2 Arthur Lowe 4th = 3 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Back Seat Lover | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Back Seat Lover 2nd = 4 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 8 Cheers Bryan 4th = 1 Codes Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cass Cass | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Cass Cass 2nd = 3 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 8 Pictish Mark 4th = 5 Gundys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 New Caledonia | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 New Caledonia 2nd = 1 Delta Magic 3rd = 9 Izzys Keeper 4th = 4 All Bar Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Chippa Lata | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Chippa Lata 2nd = 8 Albie Punter 3rd = 3 Know Scholar 4th = 2 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 10 Razen Trouble | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:10 | 1st = 10 Razen Trouble 2nd = 8 Angus Bromac 3rd = 2 Architecture 4th = 5 Tarleton Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Black Scandal | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Black Scandal 2nd = 9 Inimitable 3rd = 8 Emmas Child 4th = 5 Even More Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Ygritte | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:06 | 1st = 8 Ygritte 2nd = 11 Larch 3rd = 4 Mr Majestic 4th = 1 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 La Grand Logie 2nd = 7 Old Spice 3rd = 8 Valaskan Gold 4th = 1 Tick Away Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Miss Shrimpton | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Shrimpton 2nd = 8 Lady Provocateur 3rd = 9 Orange River 4th = 6 Our Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:53 | 1st = 7 Swimming Goat 2nd = 5 Barcia Express 3rd = 6 Hilton Open 4th = 9 Epic Woppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Call Me Boz | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Call Me Boz 2nd = 2 Cool Boots 3rd = 7 Suave Odessa 4th = 5 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Westside | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:46 | 1st = 7 Westside 2nd = 4 Shimmer Chevy 3rd = 2 Go Son 4th = 5 Grid Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Born Again Delight | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Born Again Delight 2nd = 8 Reddington 3rd = 5 Lausanne Lass 4th = 2 Lis Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Harvest Pride | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Harvest Pride 2nd = 3 My Friend Rob 3rd = 5 Molongle Magic 4th = 4 Craiglea Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Yorgi | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Yorgi 2nd = 2 Brahmas Pride 3rd = 4 Dark Chance 4th = 7 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 1 Walberon 3rd = 4 Classiemahon 4th = 8 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 13 Zolani | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Zolani 2nd = 2 Holbein Prince 3rd = 6 Rothstein 4th = 9 Break Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Kleva Kezza | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:27 | 1st = 11 Kleva Kezza 2nd = 6 Duck Feet 3rd = 5 Prince Weston 4th = 8 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:26 | 1st = 8 Jinja Brian 2nd = 2 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 6 Carnegie Hall 4th = 1 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Black County | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Black County 2nd = 7 Djangos Mate 3rd = 2 Cop It Sweet 4th = 5 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Laurie Galore | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Laurie Galore 2nd = 8 Bald Wal 3rd = 2 Twist 4th = 1 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 12 Bourbon And Dry | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:16 | 1st = 12 Bourbon And Dry 2nd = 10 Belmont Invasion 3rd = 8 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 2 Armori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Devine Ivy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Devine Ivy 2nd = 8 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 4 On Guard 4th = 3 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Windmill Lane | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Windmill Lane 2nd = 4 Effigy Belle 3rd = 1 Checkout Me Travla 4th = 6 Im Not Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Homebush Banker | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:02 | 1st = 3 Homebush Banker 2nd = 1 Royal Bash 3rd = 7 Saraya Jayde 4th = 8 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Choysa | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Choysa 2nd = 14 Linka 3rd = 10 Martong 4th = 5 Darcionic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 12 Artful Christian 3rd = 4 Betterthanajeep 4th = 1 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Pats Delight | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Pats Delight 2nd = 8 Highview Justice 3rd = 2 Flyingmasterwilliams 4th = 6 Rostriever Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Claretown Happy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Claretown Happy 2nd = 5 Jarvis Jet 3rd = 3 Face To Face 4th = 6 Divino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Double Karma | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Double Karma 2nd = 1 Ferrari Key 3rd = 7 Joe Frend 4th = 5 Fire Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Technic | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Technic 2nd = 8 Zircon 3rd = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 5 Breaking Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Maderra | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:34 | 1st = 8 Maderra 2nd = 3 Seaton Star 3rd = 7 Gotcha Mate 4th = 6 Blue Cat Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Flo Fo | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Flo Fo 2nd = 3 Brigadier 3rd = 6 Royal Butterfly 4th = 2 Consiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Mays Melody | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Mays Melody 2nd = 8 Call Me Loulou 3rd = 1 Leons Wish 4th = 7 Tobys Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Lady Sioux | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Lady Sioux 2nd = 3 Concluder 3rd = 2 Tuscan Falls 4th = 4 Shadowofyoursmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Zsa Ziva | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Zsa Ziva 2nd = 4 Ed Wood 3rd = 3 Paradise Spur 4th = 1 Sheezamonarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Andy Boy Cargo | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:21 | 1st = 8 Andy Boy Cargo 2nd = 4 Aussie Cents 3rd = 7 Inside Ellie 4th = 2 Wait To See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 4 Cobbler Creek 3rd = 7 Shiftywall 4th = 2 Sheriff Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 2 Our Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Our Bandit 2nd = 17 Eyes Wide Open 3rd = 8 Off With Her Head 4th = 4 Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Zinda Neveelk | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Zinda Neveelk 2nd = 8 Dodgers Beauty 3rd = 1 Optima Semper 4th = 5 Elite Eliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Sahara Sam | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:13 | 1st = 2 Sahara Sam 2nd = 5 Roadworks 3rd = 1 Whose He 4th = 8 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Bevvies Bullet | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Bevvies Bullet 2nd = 2 Tiger Cabang 3rd = 8 Missy Marlus 4th = 6 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Dana Kis | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Dana Kis 2nd = 5 Soul Breaking 3rd = 3 Bralyn Phoenix 4th = 7 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Zed Em | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Zed Em 2nd = 7 Deliberate 3rd = 1 Dormello Mo 4th = 3 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Fair Pippa 2nd = 8 Sader Nation 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Leaha 4th = 3 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 My Echidna | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 My Echidna 2nd = 2 Time to Launch 3rd = 5 Jakey Rocket 4th = 8 Mimicry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Master Avatar | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Master Avatar 2nd = 4 Try Me Dol 3rd = 5 Capitanear 4th = 3 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Whos Irod | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Whos Irod 2nd = 2 Tat Loxy 3rd = 1 Tilly Lomar 4th = 6 Bound Two Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Louis Sedgwick | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Louis Sedgwick 2nd = 7 Rockntingira 3rd = 5 Jackdel 4th = 1 Lindsees Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 7 Tip The Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Tip The Dancer 2nd = 6 Double Down 3rd = 5 Sardeen 4th = 10 Swiss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Kooky Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Kooky Keeping 2nd = 3 Janderras Wish 3rd = 6 Jamie Cargo 4th = 1 Heza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Wears The Gold | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Wears The Gold 2nd = 5 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 3 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 7 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Blacktein | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Blacktein 2nd = 3 Hes The Sheriff 3rd = 4 Crystal Pistol 4th = 6 Deconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Clickin Gears | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Clickin Gears 2nd = 3 Grey Magic 3rd = 2 Give Away King 4th = 1 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Harsesis | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 Harsesis 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 8 Terra Mondo 4th = 4 Trixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Ferrero Miss | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 3 Chisel Miss 3rd = 7 Tinas Magic 4th = 1 Winsome Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Robabank | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Robabank 2nd = 3 Irish Heart 3rd = 4 Nurocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Im Lonely | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Im Lonely 2nd = 2 Alessa 3rd = 4 Longtan Bliss 4th = 3 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Ballet Choux | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Ballet Choux 2nd = 8 Thats Amore 3rd = 1 Saint Croix 4th = 7 Strada Roccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Empress Rose | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Empress Rose 2nd = 8 Amaroo Bazinga 3rd = 3 Renaldo 4th = 1 Belron Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Fruita Dorada | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:56 | 1st = 8 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 7 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 6 Baracca Keeping 4th = 3 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Renew | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Renew 2nd = 4 Wee Frankie 3rd = 3 Transcript 4th = 5 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Palladino | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Palladino 2nd = 5 Starlit Dragon 3rd = 3 Pistol 4th = 4 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 5 Roman Zesta 3rd = 7 Frenetic 4th = 1 Clever Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Peppercorn Dell | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Peppercorn Dell 2nd = 1 Left For Ron 3rd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt 4th = 6 Dynamite Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 12 Princess Raaj | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 12 Princess Raaj 2nd = 13 How Perfect 3rd = 2 La Bella Rosa 4th = 7 Deja Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lous Dreams | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Lous Dreams 2nd = 4 Hot Wires 3rd = 2 Row Tay Tom 4th = 3 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Happy Chap Zarr | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Happy Chap Zarr 2nd = 8 Ditto Baby 3rd = 1 Airly Rocket 4th = 7 Magic Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Oceirins Secret | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Oceirins Secret 2nd = 4 Hes a Genius 3rd = 3 Durnford 4th = 7 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Pacific Power | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:06 | 1st = 8 Pacific Power 2nd = 3 Princess Sage 3rd = 5 Spyfection 4th = 4 Gats As Promised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Lucky Thirteen | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 13:02 | 1st = 5 Lucky Thirteen 2nd = 6 Kihael Diva 3rd = 7 No Bear 4th = 1 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 3 Hundyamonth | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Hundyamonth 2nd = 4 Vatican News 3rd = 11 Stormy Ray 4th = 1 Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Cindeen Jates | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Cindeen Jates 2nd = 7 Fancy Minter 3rd = 1 Destini Montana 4th = 6 Ruby Red Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Rival Glen | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Rival Glen 2nd = 4 Bullbar Barbie 3rd = 6 Cant Be Real 4th = 3 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Deltas Magic | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:31 | 1st = 7 Deltas Magic 2nd = 8 My Girl Lois 3rd = 2 Partos Digit 4th = 1 Fire Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Irinka Cheryl | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Irinka Cheryl 2nd = 2 Laurie Zarr 3rd = 1 Dana Serena 4th = 5 Kitboolou Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 12 Exceptional | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:17 | 1st = 12 Exceptional 2nd = 6 Garment 3rd = 2 Boy Soldier 4th = 10 Miss Contessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Mac | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Mac 2nd = 1 Okay Pumpkin 3rd = 2 Jayanti 4th = 4 Adala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Estee | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:08 | 1st = 3 Estee 2nd = 1 Lytworx 3rd = 7 Multicam Ranger 4th = 6 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 1 Lytworx 3rd = 7 Multicam Ranger 4th = 6 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Arrogant Patch | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 12:04 | 1st = 5 Arrogant Patch 2nd = 3 Betty Rumble 3rd = 7 Hoppy Keeping 4th = 8 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Ishmy Brother | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:59 | 1st = 7 Ishmy Brother 2nd = 6 Castilleja 3rd = 3 Mahlo Nacho 4th = 8 Allen Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:51 | 2nd = 4 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 8 Sun Is Shining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:51 | 1st = 8 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 6 Go Andwyn 3rd = 2 Jinja Luca 4th = 3 Opawa Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 2 Go To Man | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:42 | 1st = 2 Go To Man 2nd = 10 Eskimo Kiss 3rd = 9 Battle Kat 4th = 13 Magic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Formation | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:33 | 1st = 4 Formation 3rd = 7 Von Trapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Iolaus | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Iolaus 2nd = 7 Von Trapp 3rd = 4 Formation 4th = 1 Unileven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:16 | 2nd = 6 On Fleek 3rd = 5 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Eden | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Eden 2nd = 2 Hey Khali 3rd = 1 Uncomplicated 4th = 8 Lethal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 2 Just Ishi | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Just Ishi 2nd = 5 Nom Du Beel 3rd = 8 Ooee 4th = 9 Ready Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Zipping Kasey | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 10:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Kasey 2nd = 3 Allegro Cody 3rd = 1 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Fair Parade | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Fair Parade 2nd = 4 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 6 Zipping Kasey 4th = 2 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Ken Wilde | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 10:40 | 1st = 3 Ken Wilde 2nd = 7 Nahimana 3rd = 8 On The Hunt 4th = 4 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 1 Le Bon Marche 3rd = 8 On The Hunt 4th = 4 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 10:23 | 1st = 4 Diva Pose 2nd = 2 My Friend Mike 3rd = 5 Kawaii 4th = 1 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Stranger Things | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Stranger Things 2nd = 8 Bodyguard 3rd = 7 Victini 4th = 2 Make It Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Icy Girl | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 1:22 | 1st = 4 Icy Girl 2nd = 8 Jemase 3rd = 2 Golden Spike 4th = 7 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 1 Splinters 3rd = 7 Euro Man 4th = 5 Guri Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Freeway Mask | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 0:32 | 1st = 4 Freeway Mask 2nd = 6 Moment To Jive 3rd = 1 Hired Muscle 4th = 7 Freeway Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Tallulah | ||
Thu Mar 30 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Tallulah 2nd = 4 Stanga Doug 3rd = 1 Cadillac Style 4th = 6 He Aint Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Saloon Princess | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Saloon Princess 2nd = 10 Crusader 3rd = 6 Mr Nasty Time 4th = 2 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 23:30 | 1st = 8 Black Bindi 2nd = 7 Dr Phil 3rd = 2 Usain Gilbert 4th = 6 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Cracking Joe | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Cracking Joe 2nd = 3 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 2 Hello Nimble 4th = 8 Dr Illuminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 My Jackofdiamonds | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 23:05 | 1st = 1 My Jackofdiamonds 2nd = 5 Aussie Beach Blond 3rd = 3 Scratch It 4th = 4 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Shanice | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:54 | 1st = 1 Dr Shanice 2nd = 8 Bernmar Terry 3rd = 10 Power Burst 4th = 5 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Master Corsair | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:51 | 1st = 6 Master Corsair 2nd = 1 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 2 Fabricated 4th = 3 Art Of Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Fifteen Two | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:48 | 1st = 7 Fifteen Two 2nd = 8 Pennys Roman 3rd = 6 Black Chevelle 4th = 5 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 All Under Control | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:40 | 1st = 11 All Under Control 2nd = 3 The Cooler 3rd = 5 Rumspringer 4th = 1 It Is Alexsjasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dr Compulsion | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 3 Scorching Fella 3rd = 5 Machiko 4th = 9 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Minnie Martini | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Minnie Martini 2nd = 5 Ima Runaway 3rd = 8 Wish You Will 4th = 3 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Splish Splashin | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:31 | 1st = 8 Splish Splashin 2nd = 2 Emerley Lane 3rd = 3 Bella Trix 4th = 4 Sukhoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Flying Mail | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Flying Mail 2nd = 3 Bomber Simpson 3rd = 4 Shy Reign 4th = 6 Cape Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Billy Jo 2nd = 4 Drum Grohl 3rd = 8 Prescribe 4th = 7 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Steinbeck Knew | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Steinbeck Knew 2nd = 7 Big Burkey 3rd = 2 Max Roxy 4th = 5 Dr Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Our Challenge | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Our Challenge 2nd = 3 Big Easy Red 3rd = 2 Boom Warrior 4th = 7 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Kinvara Sue | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:10 | 1st = 9 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 5 Kheiron 3rd = 7 Margaret Ruth 4th = 2 Posseidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Chopsticks | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Chopsticks 2nd = 6 Mirror Bale 3rd = 3 Top Weight 4th = 2 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Our Wild Jacko | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Our Wild Jacko 2nd = 3 Hidden Sniper 3rd = 5 Teekay 4th = 6 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Diego Bale | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Diego Bale 2nd = 4 Katey Roman 3rd = 5 Hello Nugget 4th = 8 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Le Doyen | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Le Doyen 2nd = 8 Busta Voe 3rd = 7 Zipping Frank 4th = 3 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Knocker Knock | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:51 | 1st = 2 Knocker Knock 2nd = 8 Reflected 3rd = 6 Love Shak 4th = 1 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Elishas Delight | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Elishas Delight 2nd = 6 Smash Em Dollars 3rd = 5 Roc The Belvue 4th = 3 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Tariq Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 7 Dont Seamus 3rd = 8 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 3 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 3 Clover Mac 3rd = 8 Any Old Way 4th = 4 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Justifia | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Justifia 2nd = 5 Tricky Tails 3rd = 2 Jacks Missile 4th = 1 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Pawfection | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Pawfection 2nd = 6 Special Member 3rd = 8 Dr Watson 4th = 2 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Down Sized Up | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Down Sized Up 2nd = 4 Copper Miner 3rd = 1 Cookie No Cream 4th = 3 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Purpose Driven | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:24 | 1st = 7 Purpose Driven 2nd = 3 West On Janet 3rd = 5 Prancer Dancer 4th = 2 Velocity Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Bugatti Flame | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Flame 2nd = 1 Midnight Paris 3rd = 5 Rosas Girl 4th = 2 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Tusksa | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:21 | 1st = 1 Tusksa 2nd = 4 Indulgence 3rd = 7 Go Wild Arthur 4th = 8 Steves Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 3 Nangar Range 3rd = 1 Lobster Falls 4th = 2 Long View Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 4 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 5 Barefoot Sally 4th = 7 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Claude Van Keats | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Claude Van Keats 2nd = 5 Destructo Rat 3rd = 7 Corroboree 4th = 10 Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Emmas Magic | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:05 | 1st = 9 Emmas Magic 2nd = 5 Quintastic 3rd = 1 Burning Oak 4th = 3 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Chicago Avenue | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Chicago Avenue 2nd = 8 Winstanley 3rd = 1 Gandos Fish 4th = 3 Global Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 7 Run The Jewels 3rd = 8 Charlis Ella 4th = 1 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Flying Tige | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Flying Tige 2nd = 5 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 8 Hes The One 4th = 7 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:53 | 1st = 3 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 1 Storm Chief 3rd = 8 Princess Roman 4th = 6 Lemon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Johnny Bullet | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Johnny Bullet 2nd = 2 Zulu Zoe 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Rox 4th = 1 Orataya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Gunna Wink | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Gunna Wink 2nd = 5 Penultimate 3rd = 7 Dusty Way 4th = 6 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Highly Irregular | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:41 | 1st = 4 Highly Irregular 2nd = 1 Country El 3rd = 5 Angels Desire 4th = 2 Bugatti Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Grins Rendition | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Grins Rendition 2nd = 4 Balance Point 3rd = 3 Sluggem 4th = 1 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Allen Jersey | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Allen Jersey 2nd = 5 Waynes Error 3rd = 8 Barossa Kid 4th = 4 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Wants Too | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Wants Too 2nd = 8 Rival State 3rd = 2 Slender Jappa 4th = 6 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Pantera Nera | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:32 | 1st = 5 Pantera Nera 2nd = 7 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 3 Shirley Bass 4th = 2 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Runnin On Fire | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:29 | 1st = 6 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 8 Amaroo Loco 3rd = 2 Stephie Keats 4th = 10 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Miss Shrapnel | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Shrapnel 2nd = 1 Honey Hornet 3rd = 4 Neymar Magic 4th = 7 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Alices Entity | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Alices Entity 2nd = 3 Muguruza 3rd = 4 Benaud 4th = 6 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Biggie Paws | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Biggie Paws 2nd = 5 Cosmic Crash 3rd = 2 Blushing Mel 4th = 8 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 John Dujric | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 John Dujric 2nd = 3 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 4 Stilton Spice 4th = 8 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Yeah Tiz | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Yeah Tiz 2nd = 6 Clancy Pants 3rd = 5 Feel The Rhythm 4th = 7 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Bobby Bound | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Bobby Bound 2nd = 6 Dark Casio 3rd = 1 Coffee Elizabeth 4th = 7 Perfect Metre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Gordyn Abbs | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Gordyn Abbs 2nd = 5 Amaroo Lexus 3rd = 8 Sight Screen 4th = 4 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 That Houdini | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 That Houdini 2nd = 8 Thursday Wish 3rd = 6 Water Boy 4th = 5 Blakes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Bekalias Girl | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Bekalias Girl 2nd = 5 Chatterbox 3rd = 4 French Defence 4th = 3 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 War At Midnight | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 War At Midnight 2nd = 4 Cosmic Vibes 3rd = 6 My Names Nobby 4th = 5 Konichiwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Bugatti Riot | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Riot 2nd = 2 Mount Murray 3rd = 4 Road Trip 4th = 5 Bugatti Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Gold Lenny | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Gold Lenny 2nd = 4 Le Baz 3rd = 2 Call Me Charlie 4th = 7 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Precious To Me | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Precious To Me 2nd = 4 Ember Flare 3rd = 5 Amus Unleashed 4th = 6 Arabian Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Marnie Bale | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Marnie Bale 2nd = 2 Trademark Boss 3rd = 6 Danyos Evie 4th = 7 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Newcastle Brown | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 5 Canalai 3rd = 4 Sergeant Maguire 4th = 6 Skitso Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:32 | 1st = 3 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 1 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 6 Black Jecee 4th = 5 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Courageous Call | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Courageous Call 2nd = 10 Art Keeper 3rd = 2 Concentration 4th = 4 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Sooky Jooky | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Sooky Jooky 2nd = 7 One Arm Bandit 3rd = 3 Bella Clara 4th = 4 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 8 Harvey Specter 3rd = 5 Aussie Steel 4th = 7 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 David Lyndan | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 David Lyndan 2nd = 3 Knock For Me 3rd = 6 Kooringa Rachel 4th = 2 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Our Gift | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:14 | 1st = 7 Our Gift 2nd = 1 Hill Top Belle 3rd = 4 Ebony Belle 4th = 6 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Tommy Smith | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Tommy Smith 2nd = 6 Bettor Not Knowing 3rd = 5 Deflector 4th = 11 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Be Good Juddy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 9 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 1 Illawong Maestro 4th = 10 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 5 Brick Lane 3rd = 4 Velocity Bird 4th = 7 Aston Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Trianna | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Trianna 2nd = 4 Spur 3rd = 1 Weeny Dryva 4th = 2 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Something New | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Something New 2nd = 6 Lika Zircon 3rd = 1 Cosmic Explosion 4th = 7 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Maximum Maddy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 3 Hop On Black 3rd = 9 Deadset Jet 4th = 7 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Snowys Gem | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Snowys Gem 2nd = 8 Cant Be Easy 3rd = 9 See Ya Thursday 4th = 2 Apache Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 El Hombre | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:39 | 1st = 11 El Hombre 2nd = 5 Nitro Lad 3rd = 12 Mon Lillies 4th = 4 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dorsal | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Dorsal 2nd = 7 Allen Paul 3rd = 3 Speedy Banjo 4th = 5 Miles Per Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Arlington Road | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Arlington Road 2nd = 4 Muddy Miss 3rd = 3 Sonic Blast 4th = 2 Clouded Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Amari | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Amari 2nd = 2 Heavy Pockets 3rd = 3 Escondido 4th = 7 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Subzero Cell | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Subzero Cell 2nd = 3 Carlo Corleone 3rd = 2 Career One 4th = 8 Nore Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Wildoaks Icon | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Wildoaks Icon 2nd = 6 Irish Model 3rd = 4 Midnight Panther 4th = 3 Sunset Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Over It Tommy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Over It Tommy 2nd = 3 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 1 Ultra Bear 4th = 6 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Robbies Classic | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Robbies Classic 2nd = 11 The Shadow Knows 3rd = 12 My Entourage 4th = 4 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Toogarlan Jackie | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Toogarlan Jackie 2nd = 5 Raglan Flash 3rd = 7 Snowys Bluegirl 4th = 3 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Janis | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Janis 2nd = 5 Tapavino 3rd = 3 Canny Palance 4th = 12 Lepa Brena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Senni Richard | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Senni Richard 2nd = 2 Star Douglas 3rd = 5 Gold Trail 4th = 3 How Good She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Sheza Westburn Jewel | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Sheza Westburn Jewel 2nd = 8 Topof The Moon 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik 4th = 5 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Little Cindy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Little Cindy 2nd = 1 Spring Skipper 3rd = 3 Spring Scorpion 4th = 6 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Thats My Rufus | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:31 | 1st = 1 Thats My Rufus 2nd = 4 Stay Curious 3rd = 2 Coco Twist 4th = 3 Digger Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Zelemar Zest | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 8 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 1 Chubba Chops 4th = 3 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 My Platinum Belle | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 My Platinum Belle 2nd = 11 Once Bitten 3rd = 6 Racey American 4th = 1 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Midnight Treat | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Midnight Treat 2nd = 8 Billy Keeping 3rd = 6 Naughty Word 4th = 4 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Orange Time | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Orange Time 2nd = 7 Immy 3rd = 1 Vee Eight 4th = 2 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Hemene | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Hemene 2nd = 7 Merinda Ollie 3rd = 1 Carlanna Casey 4th = 9 Fabregas Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Go Go Shikari | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Go Go Shikari 2nd = 8 Loanshark 3rd = 1 Broadway Harry 4th = 5 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Hollywood | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Hollywood 2nd = 2 Aged Badly 3rd = 4 Spring Jackie 4th = 6 Oldmate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Flaming Elite | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:51 | 1st = 6 Flaming Elite 2nd = 1 Be Hopeful 3rd = 7 Bashir 4th = 3 Destini Seahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Aldebaran Eastwood | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:45 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Eastwood 2nd = 5 Xenon 3rd = 1 Mister Flair 4th = 10 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Buddys Me Mate | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Buddys Me Mate 2nd = 4 Son Of Zeus 3rd = 6 Crusty Blackjack 4th = 7 Leacoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Il Dominatore | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Il Dominatore 2nd = 3 Hail The Chief 3rd = 7 Betterthanyouthink 4th = 6 Orrstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Mister Blue | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 Mister Blue 2nd = 5 Louis Mini Girl 3rd = 3 Good Boloney 4th = 6 Latigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Cool Character | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Cool Character 2nd = 9 Pat The Pony 3rd = 2 Sally Maclennane 4th = 8 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 7 Flash Grant 3rd = 3 Irinka Gail 4th = 8 Snowie Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Ginza Lion | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Ginza Lion 2nd = 2 Awesome Freckles 3rd = 3 Alyssas Girl 4th = 9 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Davinci Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 3 Im The Best 3rd = 9 Soho Changeling 4th = 8 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Shaking Them | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Shaking Them 2nd = 7 Goleen Star 3rd = 5 Zipping Cuz 4th = 4 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Zumari | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Zumari 2nd = 5 Epinician 3rd = 9 Mr Fox 4th = 1 Lumberjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:51 | 1st = 3 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 1 Mr Maize 4th = 5 Bigtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 One Night At Themile | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:48 | 1st = 2 One Night At Themile 2nd = 4 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 5 Futurist 4th = 8 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Outta Ammo | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Outta Ammo 2nd = 4 Jai Jai Away 3rd = 2 Steppin Out 4th = 6 Minor Hiccup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 3 One With 3rd = 7 Rollie Bexon 4th = 2 Excellent Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Another Mouse | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Another Mouse 2nd = 2 Blackjack Anna 3rd = 8 Im Entitled 4th = 1 Classical Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Bernies Boy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:33 | 1st = 9 Bernies Boy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 3 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 1 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Perceptive | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Perceptive 2nd = 7 Jet Hawk 3rd = 3 Generals Girl 4th = 5 Burch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Somebeachsomegift | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Somebeachsomegift 2nd = 6 Wroxton Steel 3rd = 7 Art Finest 4th = 8 Gabeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Spooky Wooky | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Spooky Wooky 2nd = 9 Prima Stella 3rd = 13 Tianma 4th = 4 Yellowtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 With Them | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 With Them 2nd = 2 Banjo Bandit 3rd = 5 Little Miss Mite 4th = 8 Chaos Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 3 Bigtime Power 3rd = 6 Winevara 4th = 1 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 5 Duty Sheet 3rd = 2 Way Things Are 4th = 10 Sunset Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Captured Delight | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Captured Delight 2nd = 1 Bettorgrinanbarit 3rd = 4 Infinite Symbol 4th = 6 The War Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 9 Marshal | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:58 | 1st = 9 Marshal 2nd = 3 Epae Road 3rd = 7 Te Taika 4th = 5 Here To Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Never Never Land | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Never Never Land 2nd = 1 Down Under Rors 3rd = 2 Strawberry Mouse 4th = 3 Tenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Geordie Who | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Geordie Who 2nd = 6 Bigtime Coffee 3rd = 8 Watch My Back 4th = 3 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 The Grandson | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 The Grandson 2nd = 1 Kravchenko 3rd = 7 Kopaonik 4th = 4 Tempers Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Fall From Grace 2nd = 6 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 5 Stormy Days 4th = 2 Cool Rythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 9 Demelza | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Demelza 2nd = 7 All Razzle Dazzle 3rd = 13 Shes A Ripper 4th = 4 Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Air Express | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Air Express 2nd = 3 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 8 Daisy Lara 4th = 1 Cawbourne Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 3 Venator | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Venator 2nd = 5 Aghna 3rd = 1 Dakota 4th = 7 Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Anton Oliver | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Anton Oliver 2nd = 5 Strike On Command 3rd = 1 Kissed Flush 4th = 3 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 12 Yankee Foxtrot | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 14:05 | 1st = 12 Yankee Foxtrot 2nd = 1 Hashtag Hero 3rd = 6 Elle A Walking 4th = 2 Feisty Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Jugatui | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:58 | 1st = 4 Jugatui 2nd = 3 Unawares 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 6 Mighty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 6 Cool Tart | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Cool Tart 2nd = 11 Eskimo Kiss 3rd = 4 Thailand 4th = 3 Rosso Corsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 7 Olafsson | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Olafsson 2nd = 2 Flying Spark 3rd = 8 Zedi Gold 4th = 10 Bad Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Hard Done By | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Hard Done By 2nd = 7 Joekenn 3rd = 2 Baking Hot 4th = 5 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Gunna 3rd = 5 Kalisi 4th = 8 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Miss Beneteau | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Beneteau 2nd = 4 Mistress Oreilly 3rd = 5 Casino Star 4th = 9 Construction Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Allegro Lass | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Allegro Lass 2nd = 2 Thunderation 3rd = 1 Our Sambo 4th = 5 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Marks Boy | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Marks Boy 2nd = 6 Robins Zarr Hood 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 5 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Barjeel | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Barjeel 2nd = 3 Vantaggio 3rd = 8 Elzinga 4th = 1 Smooth Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 2 Private Hero | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Private Hero 2nd = 3 Laddie Of Oakview 3rd = 1 Quintessentially 4th = 8 Varro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 4 Rubeus Hagrid 3rd = 6 Tron Bradman 4th = 5 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Ears Boris | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:57 | 1st = 9 Ears Boris 2nd = 3 Lektra Spider 3rd = 4 Enhancer 4th = 6 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 My Girl Chloe | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:48 | 1st = 2 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 7 Sketchy Chief 3rd = 8 Eva Diva 4th = 9 Fantastic Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 2 Given Evidence | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Given Evidence 2nd = 4 Noble Journey 3rd = 10 Special Print 4th = 7 Payday Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Noonoo | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Noonoo 2nd = 5 Wong All Along 3rd = 8 See Eye Aye 4th = 3 Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 3 Gingernuts | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Gingernuts 2nd = 4 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 5 Fastnet Fire 4th = 6 Korakonui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Gold Class | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Gold Class 2nd = 5 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 7 Triple Parked 4th = 6 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Dont Mention It | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Dont Mention It 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 6 Pride Of Sarah 4th = 7 Vee Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 Itchy Nee | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Itchy Nee 2nd = 2 Force Awakens 3rd = 6 Powers Lookout 4th = 5 Magic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Fresco Star | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Fresco Star 2nd = 8 Saint Sassy 3rd = 3 Raging Demon 4th = 5 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 13 Roxanne | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 12:00 | 1st = 13 Roxanne 2nd = 3 Canto Magic 3rd = 12 Icing On The Cake 4th = 10 Saronic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Good Job | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Good Job 2nd = 6 Rising Hawke 3rd = 8 Lucky Man 4th = 3 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 10 Sundell | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 11:45 | 1st = 10 Sundell 2nd = 5 Oamaru 3rd = 12 Sense Of Denial 4th = 9 See The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Formation | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 11:35 | 1st = 7 Formation 2nd = 6 Beat The Butcher 3rd = 4 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 1 Bigtime Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 8 Hush Little Sista | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 11:25 | 1st = 8 Hush Little Sista 2nd = 5 Sovereign Prince 3rd = 4 Forecast 4th = 11 Miss Mazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Clockwise Rap | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 11:15 | 1st = 3 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 6 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 1 Cool Marlow 4th = 7 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 2 Stynes | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 11:10 | 1st = 2 Stynes 2nd = 10 Logovardi 3rd = 4 Quarry Rock 4th = 9 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Opawa Velocette | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 10:58 | 1st = 6 Opawa Velocette 2nd = 7 Wong Way 3rd = 2 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 3 Bold Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 6 Cochise | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 Cochise 2nd = 2 Cutting Up Rough 3rd = 3 Pasabahce 4th = 1 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Jump Up | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 10:41 | 1st = 8 Jump Up 2nd = 2 Effective Power 3rd = 4 Ekali 4th = 7 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 9 Take Care | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 10:40 | 1st = 9 Take Care 2nd = 3 Tavonian 3rd = 11 Manning Road 4th = 5 Riverina Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Jetsun Jamie | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 10:23 | 1st = 6 Jetsun Jamie 2nd = 1 Princess Alea 3rd = 4 Highway Hound 4th = 5 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Imperial Court | ||
Mon Jan 30 2017 10:06 | 1st = 1 Imperial Court 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 7 Thrilling Forest 4th = 6 Embrace Me |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000