Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Whos Got It | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:57 | 1st = 5 Whos Got It 2nd = 4 Miss America 3rd = 6 Capital Zed 4th = 1 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Wrappers Delight | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:50 | 1st = 2 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 10 Abraxas Blues 3rd = 4 Herrick Roosevelt 4th = 11 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Govinni | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:45 | 1st = 6 Govinni 2nd = 4 Bangkok Bravado 3rd = 5 Pinup Boy 4th = 1 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 1 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 3 Tuxedo Black 4th = 2 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Always Arjay | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:25 | 1st = 3 Always Arjay 2nd = 5 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 4 Assassinator 4th = 2 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fame Assured | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:20 | 1st = 2 Fame Assured 2nd = 1 Longshanks 3rd = 3 Betting Baron 4th = 5 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Marydoll | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Marydoll 2nd = 6 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 1 Demon Bale 4th = 3 Miss Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Supreme Prince | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:11 | 1st = 6 Supreme Prince 2nd = 1 Bomber Marlow 3rd = 5 Ostis Sprite 4th = 7 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Peak Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 23:02 | 1st = 3 Peak Monelli 2nd = 1 South 3rd = 6 Wilma Gundi 4th = 4 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Ruling Gold | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Ruling Gold 2nd = 9 Ima Rocknroll Legend 4th = 6 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Clover Lad | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:54 | 1st = 1 Clover Lad 3rd = 3 True Value 4th = 7 Fabulous Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Seven Rippin Aces | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Seven Rippin Aces 2nd = 3 Ultimate Ad 3rd = 8 Torque Feels Good 4th = 2 Ykikafil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Miss Legality | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:50 | 1st = 3 Miss Legality 2nd = 7 Pop Do It 3rd = 8 Lizzy Allen 4th = 6 Kyrgios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Myrniong Mover | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Mover 2nd = 4 Durama Nitro 3rd = 7 Tricky Excite 4th = 1 In Sized Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Beaus Mystery | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Beaus Mystery 2nd = 7 Flight Mode 3rd = 6 Ebony Stride 4th = 4 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Mach Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:46 | 1st = 5 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 3 Classy Guy 3rd = 2 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 1 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Catch The Love | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:44 | 1st = 2 Catch The Love 2nd = 4 Bonbie Blast 3rd = 6 Noels Choice 4th = 5 Dance Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 My Little Mate | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:41 | 1st = 4 My Little Mate 2nd = 8 Shining Beauty 3rd = 3 Go Good Riddance 4th = 6 Tamaar Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Orleans | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Orleans 2nd = 8 Glass Half Full 3rd = 6 Mystic Riot 4th = 7 Kraken Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Leos Gift | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Leos Gift 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 6 Ronray Destiny 4th = 9 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Vampiro | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Vampiro 2nd = 5 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 2 Mighty Flying Deal 4th = 7 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Issue | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Issue 2nd = 5 Lord Reddan 3rd = 2 Panchorama 4th = 3 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Little Bluebird | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:23 | 1st = 4 Little Bluebird 2nd = 3 One More Rum 3rd = 2 Little Miss Fab 4th = 5 Flash Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 The Muse | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 The Muse 2nd = 7 Earl Jujon 3rd = 6 Bella Rippin 4th = 8 Ima Top Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Causing Havoc | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Causing Havoc 2nd = 1 Finding Larry 3rd = 8 Amani 4th = 5 Rose Of Lumpinee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 6 Chill Of The Night | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Chill Of The Night 2nd = 5 Officially Shady 3rd = 10 Gabriel 4th = 3 Dirty Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Rishi | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Rishi 2nd = 2 Super Max 3rd = 5 Nitro Nikky 4th = 1 Saint Davids Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Millett | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:15 | 1st = 9 Millett 2nd = 4 Ready And Armed 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 7 Harrys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Pippy Dippy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 2 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 3 Showtime Mystery 4th = 8 We Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Savwell | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Savwell 2nd = 4 You Es Commander 3rd = 5 Silent Flyer 4th = 2 Hancock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Governess | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Governess 2nd = 6 Satrai Boy 3rd = 2 Bwana Rama 4th = 3 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Mistahmistah | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:03 | 1st = 2 Mistahmistah 2nd = 8 Speed Man 3rd = 5 Cott Beach 4th = 6 Miss Sangrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Acola Zone | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Acola Zone 2nd = 2 Total Refusal 3rd = 3 Arbroath Smokie 4th = 5 Sunriah Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Royal Applause | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Applause 2nd = 9 Winkelmann 3rd = 2 Roseberry Street 4th = 3 Reigning In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Mandrake Mae | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Mandrake Mae 2nd = 1 Zipping Clark 3rd = 7 Simply Millie 4th = 8 Driftway Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Brazilian Brae | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 2 Landon 3rd = 3 Arapaho Joe 4th = 7 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Firebby | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Firebby 2nd = 1 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 8 Raring To Go 4th = 6 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Slingshot Storm | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Storm 2nd = 3 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 4 You Rippa Pippa 4th = 6 Barwell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Whatwereuthinking | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Whatwereuthinking 2nd = 4 Bailees Girl 3rd = 2 Surfing Sensation 4th = 1 Pacheco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Sams The Master | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Sams The Master 2nd = 2 Gotta Go Electobet 3rd = 5 Van Mara 4th = 1 Bliss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 6 Viceroy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Viceroy 2nd = 5 Niccobelle 3rd = 3 Johnny Roo Boy 4th = 4 Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Zebs Magic | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Zebs Magic 2nd = 6 Bang Bang Boom 3rd = 7 Clever Chloe 4th = 8 Ditto Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Stagecoach Mary | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Stagecoach Mary 2nd = 8 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 2 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 3 Smooth Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Pretexts Dream | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Pretexts Dream 2nd = 7 Page One 3rd = 5 Checkmate Lad 4th = 4 Real Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Lisa Marie | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Lisa Marie 2nd = 2 Mickey Rawson 3rd = 8 Teflon Toby 4th = 6 Full Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Ladyjessicashannon | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:33 | 1st = 6 Ladyjessicashannon 2nd = 4 Rosemary Shannon 3rd = 5 Just A Kool Joe 4th = 8 Kiss The Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Last Week | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 Last Week 2nd = 3 The Thug 3rd = 9 My Nikita 4th = 8 Fine Embers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 High Joltage | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:29 | 1st = 1 High Joltage 2nd = 2 Chasing A Win 3rd = 6 Little Foo 4th = 4 Tossup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 7 Spudtacular 3rd = 8 Lucky Love 4th = 4 Fernando Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Wishbone Cargo | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Wishbone Cargo 2nd = 3 Myrniong Smello 3rd = 5 Hoppy Keeping 4th = 4 Blazing Marlowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Maretti | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:24 | 1st = 7 Maretti 2nd = 4 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 10 Paternity Suit 4th = 2 Monkseaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 African Zephyr | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 African Zephyr 2nd = 9 Elcarim 3rd = 6 Abundant Assets 4th = 4 Leading Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Henwood | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Henwood 2nd = 11 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 8 Casual River 4th = 3 Our Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 1 Chirpy Chuckles 3rd = 6 Big Mach 4th = 5 King Of Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Carluca | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Carluca 2nd = 1 Hunter Jack 3rd = 3 High Opinion 4th = 5 Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Crackerjack Ale | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Ale 2nd = 3 Apache Bro 3rd = 2 Blusain Bolt 4th = 6 Counting Pennies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Fatal Rendezvous | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 10 Fatal Rendezvous 2nd = 3 Not Tonight Dear 3rd = 6 Gingo 4th = 1 Gambling Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Little Cindy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Little Cindy 3rd = 3 Midnight Treat 4th = 6 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Just Magic | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Just Magic 3rd = 3 Midnight Treat 4th = 6 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Miss Ives | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:03 | 1st = 7 Miss Ives 2nd = 5 Master Benny 3rd = 4 Tim Mcgee 4th = 10 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Pirapala | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 12 Pirapala 2nd = 10 Let Em Howl 3rd = 14 Rosewedge 4th = 4 Scappare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Goodboy Cowboy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 Goodboy Cowboy 2nd = 9 Canelliesparkle 3rd = 7 Mymatethomo 4th = 1 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Shockwave | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Shockwave 2nd = 3 Drink Schooners 3rd = 4 Poco Dorado 4th = 7 Nabiac Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 2 Trademark Rocky 3rd = 1 Crumps Princess 4th = 5 Freddie Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Elliott Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:54 | 1st = 12 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 7 Mako Banner 3rd = 11 Geronimo Beau 4th = 6 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Manzeene Man | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Manzeene Man 2nd = 8 French Defence 3rd = 3 One Step Ahead 4th = 4 Petra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Oh Really | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Oh Really 2nd = 8 Max Is Back 3rd = 10 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 11 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Kenrick | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Kenrick 2nd = 9 Amelias Courage 3rd = 6 Pin Stripes 4th = 7 Vandanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Little Digger | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Little Digger 2nd = 5 Midnight Boss 3rd = 1 Oldmate Everest 4th = 2 Joybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Brave Song | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Brave Song 2nd = 2 Pianissimo 3rd = 1 Chief In Command 4th = 6 Aquatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Paddys Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 4 Zipping Lady 3rd = 7 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 2 All On Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Tisani Tomso | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 4 Invincible Express 3rd = 2 Lucky Meteor 4th = 1 Rocky King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Rusty Towbar | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 6 Hammer Head 3rd = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 8 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 What A Jolt | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 What A Jolt 2nd = 2 Moon Ovr Manhattan 3rd = 1 Belligerence 4th = 9 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Kakanui | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Kakanui 2nd = 1 Belwazi 3rd = 2 El Sicario 4th = 8 Rockets Red Glare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Keayang Storm | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:29 | 1st = 4 Keayang Storm 2nd = 7 Big Spook 3rd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 3 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Gothamburg | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Gothamburg 2nd = 6 Sena Bale 3rd = 10 Mister Blue 4th = 1 Paua To Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 9 Bjorn To Love | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:26 | 1st = 9 Bjorn To Love 2nd = 2 Heavens Gate 3rd = 10 Bohemian Lass 4th = 3 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Always My Mate | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Always My Mate 2nd = 9 Drive The Dream 3rd = 2 Magoogan 4th = 3 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Rockstar Kyle | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Kyle 2nd = 2 Running Plunder 3rd = 9 Blow Valhalla 4th = 1 Frail Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Trijet | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:21 | 1st = 6 Trijet 2nd = 1 Gest As Smart 3rd = 8 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 10 Norms Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Roman Zesta | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Roman Zesta 2nd = 3 Queen Taro 3rd = 8 Tony Taro 4th = 4 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Straps | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Straps 2nd = 6 Kit Keller 3rd = 7 Jaden Gil 4th = 2 Mister Chisholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Why That | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Why That 2nd = 2 Aston Groucho 3rd = 6 Manitoba 4th = 7 Watch Me Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Cordero | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Cordero 2nd = 5 San Francisco 3rd = 2 Lord Macau 4th = 7 Moqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 1 To The Galos 3rd = 7 Liam 4th = 2 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Stress Factor | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Stress Factor 2nd = 1 Musculus 3rd = 3 Galleons Victory 4th = 8 Geenas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Rothabye | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Rothabye 2nd = 10 Essaka 3rd = 3 Tycoon Flutter 4th = 4 Driving Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Eliza Dushku | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 12 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 13 Redbelly Jack 4th = 1 Might And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Tenappy Ladies | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Tenappy Ladies 2nd = 10 Silent General 3rd = 9 Shauquin 4th = 1 Lamborghini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Gotta Go Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:59 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Shadow 2nd = 2 My Valaroso 3rd = 4 Official Reign 4th = 7 Redcourtella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 One Hour Parking | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 One Hour Parking 2nd = 3 Seven Tommy 3rd = 4 Raider Town 4th = 8 Senorita Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 3 Dark Shot | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:56 | 1st = 3 Dark Shot 2nd = 12 Wonorg 3rd = 1 Hey Bro 4th = 2 Viking Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Cheveys Magic | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Cheveys Magic 2nd = 2 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 1 Tap Out Axe 4th = 5 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Our Chance Todream | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:53 | 1st = 3 Our Chance Todream 2nd = 7 Pacific Coin 3rd = 5 Lightning Point 4th = 4 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Parcero Hope | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Parcero Hope 2nd = 3 Lady Simmeron 3rd = 5 Southwood Ace 4th = 4 Well Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Hazy Lane | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Hazy Lane 2nd = 5 Tempting Faith 3rd = 6 Artistic Escape 4th = 3 Tycoon Sofie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Barcali | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Barcali 2nd = 2 Ronray Legend 3rd = 8 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 4 Dyna Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Mondooley Heaven | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:47 | 1st = 6 Mondooley Heaven 2nd = 5 Dynamic Archie 3rd = 4 Ruffalo 4th = 2 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Duchess Pedrille | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Duchess Pedrille 2nd = 5 Geneteau 3rd = 7 Cant Find Snippy 4th = 1 Difficult To Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Struph | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Struph 2nd = 8 Orwellian 3rd = 4 Youre Hired 4th = 2 Jugungal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Smart Fortune | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:41 | 1st = 6 Smart Fortune 2nd = 1 Bettor Getta Lover 3rd = 3 Stun Gun 4th = 7 Beaudiene Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Oldmate Rose | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:39 | 1st = 2 Oldmate Rose 2nd = 1 Tiny Grant 3rd = 8 Watch Out 4th = 4 Submarine Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Toni May | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Toni May 2nd = 1 Fast Arrow 3rd = 9 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 5 Rock On Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Gee Gees Can Tell | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:34 | 1st = 10 Gee Gees Can Tell 2nd = 6 Manilenya 3rd = 3 Newts 4th = 8 Pontypaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Intransit | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Intransit 2nd = 5 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 3 Smithstars Lexus 4th = 10 Sams Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Under Sea | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Under Sea 2nd = 10 Ashton Charlee 3rd = 2 Bombers Baby 4th = 8 Delaware County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Twitchy Frank | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Twitchy Frank 2nd = 2 Doves Cry 3rd = 3 Magnesium Rose 4th = 6 Diamond Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 7 Swift Sis | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Swift Sis 2nd = 8 Chengdu 3rd = 5 Southern Warrior 4th = 2 Ellens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 6 Property Power 3rd = 3 Elle Gazelle 4th = 4 Boomer Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Hey Hardy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Hey Hardy 2nd = 3 Montanas Jet 3rd = 1 Its Me Telowie 4th = 6 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Onthecrestofawave | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:23 | 1st = 4 Onthecrestofawave 2nd = 7 Imprincessgemma 3rd = 6 Luvyacookie 4th = 8 Terror Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Winlock Mcgregor | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:21 | 1st = 8 Winlock Mcgregor 2nd = 2 Site Setter 3rd = 3 Travellin Swift 4th = 4 Durama Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Jane | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 6 Frisky Gambler 3rd = 2 Bigtime Basher 4th = 8 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Dances On Stars | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dances On Stars 2nd = 4 Something More 3rd = 7 Rowdy Richard 4th = 12 Too Tuff Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 On The Avenue | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 On The Avenue 2nd = 3 Galway Gal 3rd = 6 Allen Elway 4th = 8 Devine Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Headspace | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Headspace 2nd = 4 Lady Pippa 3rd = 8 Militant Spirit 4th = 1 Zambora Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Kissing Game | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Kissing Game 2nd = 3 Dinnigan 3rd = 4 Im A Legend 4th = 6 Press Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Be Like Bill | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Be Like Bill 2nd = 2 Dyna Nancy 3rd = 6 Yogi Mikado 4th = 1 Dyna Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Vincent | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Vincent 2nd = 1 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 9 Titan Banner 4th = 3 Northview Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Master Dip | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Master Dip 2nd = 2 Megs Monaro 3rd = 4 Highview Freddy 4th = 12 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Weekend Saga | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Weekend Saga 2nd = 4 Ponytales 3rd = 1 Dvina 4th = 5 Rosexcel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spring Loyal | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Spring Loyal 2nd = 1 Ive Got Cents 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Bigred 4th = 3 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 7 Teriki 3rd = 6 Naadam 4th = 4 Happy Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Wrangler Duke | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:03 | 1st = 10 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 9 Rockn And Rolln 3rd = 11 Ainsleys Dream 4th = 8 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 3 Bells Tower | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:02 | 1st = 3 Bells Tower 2nd = 5 Penalty Point 3rd = 10 Maskaev 4th = 1 Adrian Makfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 13 Fille De Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 13 Fille De Charlie 2nd = 9 Pamela Joy 3rd = 8 Nicci By Name 4th = 14 Karmonaaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Reva | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:59 | 1st = 10 Reva 2nd = 9 Carbon Crest 3rd = 11 Oliver Jack 4th = 5 Glacier Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 7 Liberty Park | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Liberty Park 2nd = 14 Bentley Gold 3rd = 1 Algeroba 4th = 6 Girl Most Likely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Flying Moth | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Moth 2nd = 1 Ima Showgirl 3rd = 8 Beach Skipper 4th = 13 Rocky The Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Red Nation | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Red Nation 2nd = 2 Double Karma 3rd = 7 Wodger 4th = 3 Kiarni Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Daisy Lara 2nd = 2 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 8 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Sawaiki | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 9 Sawaiki 2nd = 11 Street Life 3rd = 10 Silent Ice 4th = 6 Daktari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Regal Waz | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Regal Waz 2nd = 5 Spring Audrey 3rd = 4 Kyle The Tank 4th = 1 Farmor In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Seaway | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Seaway 2nd = 5 Savacool 3rd = 3 Kurnel Jaxon 4th = 1 Destinys Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Partyon | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:41 | 1st = 5 Partyon 3rd = 11 Bonnie Joan 4th = 12 American Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Jos Dream 3rd = 11 Bonnie Joan 4th = 12 American Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 1 Hard To Kiss | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Hard To Kiss 2nd = 2 Lucente 3rd = 5 Internship 4th = 9 Mr Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Snoop A Loop | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Snoop A Loop 2nd = 1 Dargo Dasher 3rd = 3 Eduardo Rose 4th = 8 Five Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Karmic Fire | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Karmic Fire 2nd = 5 Art I Special 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Gold 4th = 2 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Lady Jane | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Lady Jane 2nd = 4 Goodbye Lonesome 3rd = 12 Flying Geepee 4th = 7 Piped Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Switowski | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Switowski 2nd = 7 What A Curtainraiser 3rd = 2 Bettor Under Fire 4th = 9 Lucky Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Lady Seabring | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Seabring 2nd = 1 Vungers 3rd = 10 Howling Wolf 4th = 2 Noya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Hello Robbo | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Hello Robbo 2nd = 2 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 3 Totolo 4th = 4 Junior Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 3 Chatteriz | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Chatteriz 2nd = 10 Lord Mij 3rd = 1 Madison Gardens 4th = 13 Vai Avanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Aim | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Aim 2nd = 7 Social 3rd = 3 Pebble Bay 4th = 2 Gemma Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Trixy 3rd = 7 Quistis Bale 4th = 5 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Swiss Design | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Swiss Design 2nd = 7 Atlantis Bar 3rd = 8 Wilander Princess 4th = 2 Two Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 12 Turfin Around | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:18 | 1st = 12 Turfin Around 2nd = 8 Stopwatch 3rd = 4 Little Sincero 4th = 9 Cosmic Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 10 Sweet Ava | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Sweet Ava 2nd = 6 Diamondsandjewels 3rd = 7 Eawase 4th = 8 Membrillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Classy Gun | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Classy Gun 2nd = 6 Gotta Rush 3rd = 3 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 4 Ultimate Conor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Chase Auckland | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Chase Auckland 2nd = 2 All U Need Is Faith 3rd = 4 Spankem 4th = 6 The Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Zipping Katelyn | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Katelyn 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 2 Ebby Ripper 4th = 4 Midnite Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 12 Kotare Kasai | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:05 | 1st = 12 Kotare Kasai 2nd = 3 Ma Joi 3rd = 11 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 10 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 8 Kapara | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Kapara 2nd = 1 Henning 3rd = 7 Avanti Rose 4th = 10 Davaluri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Maywyns Noise | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 1 Outback Storm 3rd = 3 Snowball Otto 4th = 2 Farahmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Chillout | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Chillout 2nd = 4 Silver Bolt 4th = 3 Valiant Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 El Gran Senor | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 10 El Gran Senor 2nd = 11 Uncle Ryan 3rd = 5 Panther Star 4th = 2 Derby Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Billy Clover | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Billy Clover 2nd = 4 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 1 Hello Nimble 4th = 7 Mignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Polly the Dolly | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:51 | 1st = 5 Polly the Dolly 2nd = 8 Rapper Tilly 3rd = 7 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 3 Leroy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Remittance | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Remittance 2nd = 2 Dan Roy 3rd = 4 Yours Mine Ours 4th = 10 Snasybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ohara | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Ohara 2nd = 3 Dugans Gun 3rd = 6 My Last Shout 4th = 4 Rapid Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Universal Mae | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:47 | 1st = 11 Universal Mae 2nd = 2 Righto 3rd = 10 Jaz Me Up 4th = 9 The Bunyah Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Shrouded In Mist | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Shrouded In Mist 2nd = 6 Indian Mo 3rd = 7 Bridgy Lass 4th = 2 Barshonti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Splendiferous | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Splendiferous 2nd = 6 Woolooga 3rd = 5 Sweet Karmar 4th = 1 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Temporale | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 Temporale 2nd = 14 Speeding Spur 3rd = 1 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 3 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 9 New York Philly | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 New York Philly 2nd = 6 Infinite Advantage 3rd = 2 Prattler 4th = 5 Milk N Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Lorimermara | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Lorimermara 2nd = 9 Giant Steps 3rd = 8 Twoforsixty 4th = 11 Blissfull Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Godwood | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Godwood 2nd = 6 Rocket On Board 3rd = 10 Alfie Junior 4th = 1 Baltic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Shards Halo | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Shards Halo 2nd = 11 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 8 Second Major 4th = 5 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Nina Rules | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Nina Rules 2nd = 8 Tycoon Kate 3rd = 6 I Write The Songs 4th = 4 Atomic Lokade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Early Flight | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Early Flight 2nd = 2 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 8 Double Black 4th = 4 Dr Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 11 Fiscal Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:28 | 1st = 11 Fiscal Fantasy 2nd = 16 Real Savvy 3rd = 8 Its A Kinda Magic 4th = 12 So You Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 6 Ive Got This | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Ive Got This 2nd = 7 Manhattan Road 3rd = 9 With Every Bound 4th = 13 Silver Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 2 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 3 Miss Pinafore 4th = 6 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Kalakhani | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Kalakhani 2nd = 15 Zipponet 3rd = 1 Storm Press 4th = 12 Levissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Donny | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Donny 2nd = 7 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 2 Bigtime Boy 4th = 4 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Velocity Radinka | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Velocity Radinka 2nd = 4 Cosmic Revenge 3rd = 7 Chips Ahoy 4th = 2 Its About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Tinker Dan | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Tinker Dan 2nd = 4 Tycoon Street 3rd = 12 How Do You Do 4th = 6 Dual Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Red Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Red Rocks 2nd = 8 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 2 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 3 Good Odds Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Shakedown | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Shakedown 2nd = 5 Pirates Mistress 3rd = 1 Hes A Royal 4th = 4 Lacie Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Triple Deez | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Triple Deez 2nd = 8 Thats Two Slabs 3rd = 4 Maples Image 4th = 6 Bajan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Bettor Joy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Bettor Joy 2nd = 4 Bettor Trix 3rd = 7 Somethingaboutmary 4th = 2 Elle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Liberty Lee 2nd = 2 Ninghan Express 3rd = 7 Boil And Bubble 4th = 3 Wild Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 14 Tropicana Lass | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 14 Tropicana Lass 2nd = 10 La Piola 3rd = 1 Dizzy Spell 4th = 9 Always A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Mulgrave | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 17:02 | 1st = 7 Mulgrave 2nd = 9 Persimmon 3rd = 2 Sir Briggen 4th = 12 Shelleys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Tempa Mental | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:59 | 1st = 9 Tempa Mental 2nd = 5 Escapado 3rd = 17 Eungai 4th = 15 Knights Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 3 St Andre | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 St Andre 2nd = 13 Mark Two 3rd = 8 Sacred Party 4th = 12 Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Artie Fred | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Artie Fred 2nd = 8 Soldiers Opera 3rd = 3 Archie Luxury 4th = 7 Nadeems Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 White Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:53 | 1st = 3 White Eagle 2nd = 2 Dorrego 3rd = 6 Cosmic Rex 4th = 5 Good Daze Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 1 Elite Dubleo 3rd = 5 Hesco Gold 4th = 3 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Watch Your Back | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Watch Your Back 2nd = 3 All In Berlin 3rd = 8 Mikachu 4th = 2 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Mister Brown | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Mister Brown 2nd = 1 Merchant Prince 3rd = 4 Trap Queen 4th = 5 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Bosporus | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Bosporus 2nd = 1 Cascade City 3rd = 2 Shorty Knox 4th = 6 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Rip Masters | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Rip Masters 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 4 Fast Jett 4th = 1 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:44 | 4th = 1 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Bonita | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Bonita 2nd = 2 Time Out Of Mind 3rd = 1 De La Hoya 4th = 6 Tabrobane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Hail Christian | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Hail Christian 2nd = 1 Kotare Cullen 3rd = 9 Rain Man 4th = 3 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Onya Benz | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Onya Benz 2nd = 7 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 8 Perfect Mum 4th = 2 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Thompsons Reward | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Thompsons Reward 2nd = 11 Yoelqui 3rd = 4 John The Rodent 4th = 7 Modulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 No Passengers | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:32 | 1st = 4 No Passengers 2nd = 1 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 3 Mahi Indian 4th = 5 Miss Hanna Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 1 Austin | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Austin 2nd = 5 Mount Taishan 3rd = 8 Nightspun 4th = 11 Whinna Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Sonofamasterpiece | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Sonofamasterpiece 2nd = 2 Tayspastime 3rd = 3 Hayjoshandco 4th = 10 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Ruby Armani | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Ruby Armani 2nd = 7 Tavis Star 3rd = 9 Raspberry Sweet 4th = 6 Beautys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 16 Milly Muncher | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:24 | 1st = 16 Milly Muncher 2nd = 14 Boingo 3rd = 12 Osmosis 4th = 1 Helfuchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:21 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Forest 3rd = 8 Allegro Beaty 4th = 2 Eye Kno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 3 Considering | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Considering 2nd = 5 Fille Gris 3rd = 2 Brave Maddie 4th = 11 Poole Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Scary Mary | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Scary Mary 2nd = 5 Big Gee Tee 3rd = 2 Dorado 4th = 6 Moonlight Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 11 Rispetta | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:15 | 1st = 11 Rispetta 2nd = 6 Eddy Would Go 3rd = 12 Madam Kate 4th = 1 Ocean Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Arfa Show Off | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Arfa Show Off 2nd = 1 Farmor In Tune 3rd = 2 Snowball Creed 4th = 4 Bella Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Utmost Delight | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Utmost Delight 2nd = 1 Wrangler 3rd = 8 Step Up 4th = 4 Zadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Gee Gee Wynett | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Wynett 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Runaway 3rd = 7 Geegees First Lady 4th = 8 Moonlight Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Crickets Dash | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Crickets Dash 2nd = 3 Galloping Leo 3rd = 5 Willy Mays Hayes 4th = 4 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 12 Los Cabos | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:06 | 1st = 12 Los Cabos 2nd = 4 Aboli 3rd = 2 Leuluai 4th = 8 Dads Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 St Luke | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 St Luke 2nd = 3 Commandatore 3rd = 4 Dynamic Dynasty 4th = 10 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Flying Krupt | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Flying Krupt 2nd = 2 Boom Tune 3rd = 4 Faith In Grace 4th = 1 Banchorys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Dare Eye | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 9 Dare Eye 2nd = 5 Woof Stringer 3rd = 2 Gillieston Marlo 4th = 6 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 4 Prettylittlefellow | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Prettylittlefellow 2nd = 3 Nordic Noir 3rd = 2 Attalea 4th = 1 Drummed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 2 Hypocritical 3rd = 9 He Can Yodel 4th = 7 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Macey Jayde | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:53 | 1st = 3 Macey Jayde 2nd = 2 Liams Lass 3rd = 6 Schouten Island 4th = 8 Melchoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Zabdon Mcgregor | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Zabdon Mcgregor 2nd = 7 Spring Sal 3rd = 1 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 8 Galway Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 13 Sugar Baby | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:50 | 1st = 13 Sugar Baby 2nd = 2 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 9 Necessary 4th = 12 Simeulue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Battle Royal | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:48 | 1st = 2 Battle Royal 2nd = 10 Touch Of Silver 3rd = 12 Marshal 4th = 1 Rosso Corsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Piper Boy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Piper Boy 2nd = 7 Young Amazon 3rd = 4 Ravens Wing 4th = 5 The Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Vladimir Rose | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Vladimir Rose 2nd = 8 Yo Adrian 3rd = 6 Dr Lola 4th = 7 Like My Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Gripped | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Gripped 2nd = 9 Howick 3rd = 5 Leica Celebre 4th = 13 Found My Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 The Crown Jewels | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 The Crown Jewels 2nd = 8 Kd Hall 3rd = 6 Royal Willie 4th = 7 Shady Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Baracuta Icon | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Baracuta Icon 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Delly 3rd = 2 Gee Up 4th = 8 Essee Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Tranquil Invader | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 8 Poster Boy 3rd = 5 Head Diva 4th = 4 Bokarm Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 11 Raven Darkholme | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:32 | 1st = 11 Raven Darkholme 2nd = 3 Crispin 3rd = 14 Mossy Creek 4th = 1 Odalisque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Ohana Sparkles | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:29 | 1st = 3 Ohana Sparkles 2nd = 5 Whats Up Skip 3rd = 9 Hurricane Billie 4th = 4 Stilton Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 Lady Montoya | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Lady Montoya 2nd = 6 Ima Baker 3rd = 8 Set The Tone 4th = 3 Praise Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Spare Some Time | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Spare Some Time 2nd = 6 Golden Pixel 3rd = 3 Thrilling Eddie 4th = 8 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Razs Girl | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:21 | 1st = 1 Razs Girl 2nd = 2 Azumi Spice 3rd = 8 Return The Love 4th = 6 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 1 Elam | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Elam 2nd = 11 Hardly Surprising 3rd = 10 Rubyanna Jane 4th = 9 Kiasu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Zani Vale | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Zani Vale 2nd = 3 Head Shy 3rd = 2 Bralyn Ice 4th = 6 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Rosanna Raider | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Rosanna Raider 2nd = 8 Whos Your Buddy 3rd = 6 Queen Of Jenna 4th = 4 Whitbys Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Boomerang | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:13 | 1st = 1 Boomerang 2nd = 12 Master Painton 3rd = 9 The Swiss Maestro 4th = 17 The Magnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Monaco Playboy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Monaco Playboy 2nd = 7 Malcriado 3rd = 2 Limbo Star 4th = 4 Crying Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Eden Monaro | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:09 | 1st = 10 Eden Monaro 2nd = 6 Mother Monster 3rd = 5 Caspers Fantasy 4th = 3 Hypo Chared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Verev | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Verev 2nd = 8 Problem Solved 3rd = 2 Jans Star 4th = 5 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Ferniehirst | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Ferniehirst 2nd = 10 Just Imagine 3rd = 7 Riva Encore 4th = 1 Blackboard Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Opawa Blair 2nd = 3 Bigtime Danger 3rd = 7 Mitsuta 4th = 8 Pat Patterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Ace Gambler | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 15:02 | 1st = 8 Ace Gambler 2nd = 2 Kates Sledge 3rd = 5 Realistic 4th = 7 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 11 Diorissimo | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:57 | 1st = 11 Diorissimo 2nd = 1 Galway Garry 3rd = 5 Majic El 4th = 9 Justice Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Take The Spot | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Take The Spot 2nd = 1 Mea Rose 3rd = 2 Ringading Bling 4th = 8 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Mr Perfect | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:51 | 1st = 6 Mr Perfect 2nd = 2 Iroquois Souljah 3rd = 5 Just Like Fire 4th = 7 Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 1 Alienated | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Alienated 2nd = 5 El Chorrillo 3rd = 12 Sarteano Star 4th = 7 Smoking Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Canya Wilber | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Canya Wilber 2nd = 2 Stilton Henry 3rd = 1 Aston Veloci 4th = 8 Wot Price Boofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Break | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Break 2nd = 7 Lightning Lu 3rd = 4 Kalisi 4th = 8 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 La Pont | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 La Pont 2nd = 11 Keeva 3rd = 2 My Lucky Eagle 4th = 12 Magical Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Erin Choice | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Erin Choice 2nd = 1 Dulcafay 3rd = 8 Pawlee 4th = 7 Steves Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Jackson Square | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Jackson Square 2nd = 4 Sumo Grin 3rd = 2 Supplements 4th = 3 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Hinerangi | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Hinerangi 2nd = 10 Aniceta 3rd = 13 Chill 4th = 4 Secret Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Practice Run | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:33 | 1st = 7 Practice Run 2nd = 3 Carrara Lad 3rd = 6 Arbour Bear 4th = 5 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Shannonbrook Miss | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Shannonbrook Miss 2nd = 6 Scripts 3rd = 5 Wicked Knickers 4th = 10 Pinball Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Rock It Ronny | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Rock It Ronny 2nd = 8 In The Net 3rd = 3 Poison Pen 4th = 4 Running Yards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Gohardonhula | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Gohardonhula 2nd = 15 Valley Crossing 3rd = 3 Natural Image 4th = 16 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Brighteyes Soul | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Brighteyes Soul 2nd = 4 Als Apprentice 3rd = 8 Wetchester 4th = 2 Bigtime Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Zipping Olympia | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Zipping Olympia 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 2 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 8 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Hutch | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 Hutch 2nd = 6 Big Lebowski 3rd = 1 Chilly Kiss 4th = 10 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Frazzle | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Frazzle 2nd = 12 Smile 3rd = 8 Our Frankie 4th = 9 Faux Pas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk 2nd = 1 Trons Empire 3rd = 7 Take The Cake 4th = 4 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 11 Madame Pauline | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 11 Madame Pauline 2nd = 6 Star Boy 3rd = 4 Dia Vernon 4th = 2 Dukebox George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 6 Benne Fortuna 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 5 Tranquil Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Bettor Beau | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Bettor Beau 2nd = 1 Run Wick 3rd = 6 Shawami Lass 4th = 4 Lady Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Silver Cloud | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 14:01 | 1st = 9 Silver Cloud 2nd = 2 Heat Seeker 3rd = 3 Wordofmouth 4th = 14 Lady Linwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Agia Moni | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Agia Moni 2nd = 3 Betajet 3rd = 8 Dark Necessities 4th = 9 Al Sabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Glenville Callie | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Glenville Callie 2nd = 3 Glenville Silver 3rd = 7 Raglan Bindi 4th = 10 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Solar On | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Solar On 2nd = 2 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 4 Distributor 4th = 8 My Fernando Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 11 Jaylo | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:50 | 1st = 11 Jaylo 2nd = 9 Dancing Phryne 3rd = 4 Sckam 4th = 7 Trust In Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 1 Poppys Rose 3rd = 4 Bravo Rose 4th = 5 John Said This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Jam Lady | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:43 | 1st = 1 Jam Lady 2nd = 3 Pillar Creek 3rd = 8 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 6 Bungaloo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Londonderry Air | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Londonderry Air 2nd = 6 Taieri Gem 3rd = 8 Jumeirah 4th = 5 Satin Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Rosie Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 7 Johnnys Return 3rd = 6 Early Spring 4th = 3 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 5 Athenas Voice | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Athenas Voice 2nd = 1 Acraman 3rd = 9 Karma Chameleon 4th = 7 Clover Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Super Sook | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:32 | 1st = 3 Super Sook 2nd = 7 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 5 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 2 Gunho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 10 Dama Zorro | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 10 Dama Zorro 2nd = 6 Bits And Pieces 3rd = 12 Le Castile 4th = 9 Expedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Allen Paul | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Allen Paul 2nd = 5 Oemi Allen 3rd = 3 Miss Just Under 4th = 6 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Acquainted | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Acquainted 2nd = 8 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 1 Brazen Bull 4th = 7 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Full Speed | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Full Speed 2nd = 1 Majestic Action 3rd = 4 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 6 Goldstar Ashton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Forsox | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Forsox 2nd = 4 Press Reset 3rd = 7 Taken In 4th = 6 Solid North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Arelem Dude | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Arelem Dude 2nd = 2 Daily Muster 3rd = 1 Stop An Paws 4th = 4 Binglebar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 10 Promising | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 10 Promising 2nd = 11 Alakazam 3rd = 3 Zabay 4th = 5 Richie Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Ringading Sister | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 13:03 | 1st = 1 Ringading Sister 2nd = 3 Freedom Fire 3rd = 7 Team Son 4th = 8 Early Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Run Razor Run | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Run Razor Run 2nd = 1 Jimbo Jet 3rd = 7 Kathys Lady 4th = 6 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 On Edge | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 On Edge 2nd = 2 Star Bucking 3rd = 4 Goldstar Scout 4th = 6 Ohoka Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 8 Hes A Cruisin 3rd = 1 Negative Buzz 4th = 2 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 6 Pasabahce | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Pasabahce 2nd = 3 Sasanofs Hero 3rd = 10 Donna Anne Billy 4th = 8 Link Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Dontron | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Dontron 2nd = 7 Oliver Cruise 3rd = 3 Fear Fire 4th = 1 Cosmic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Morris Peer | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:44 | 1st = 3 Morris Peer 2nd = 1 Sketchy Kathy 3rd = 4 Roman Blue Jay 4th = 6 Jacks Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Goldstar Liberty | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:41 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Liberty 2nd = 6 Jacinda 3rd = 3 Darlek Ian 4th = 8 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Kooringa Theo | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 8 Topem Vale 3rd = 2 Rapid Blaze 4th = 1 La Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 5 Metasequoia | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:32 | 1st = 5 Metasequoia 2nd = 1 Riding High 3rd = 6 The Style 4th = 3 Painted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Shake The Night | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Shake The Night 2nd = 7 Early King 3rd = 6 Troy Boyce 4th = 8 Raging Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Homebush Banker | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:23 | 1st = 5 Homebush Banker 2nd = 2 Gotcha Majenta 3rd = 4 Ohoka Tyler 4th = 1 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Like A Dyson | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Like A Dyson 2nd = 8 Maximum Hope 3rd = 6 Chatterbox Laura 4th = 2 What A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Flashdance | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Flashdance 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Biddy 3rd = 8 Im The Dude 4th = 4 Noelas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Booming Zulus | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:11 | 1st = 2 Booming Zulus 2nd = 8 Superior Scotch 3rd = 7 Surfside Squids 4th = 1 Jupiter Asending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Opawa Rooster | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:06 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 8 Gotcha Rocky 3rd = 4 Black Eye Bill 4th = 2 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Wynonna Earp | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 12:02 | 1st = 4 Wynonna Earp 2nd = 7 Dimora Flash 3rd = 8 Call Me Minion 4th = 1 Sunset Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 Oligarch | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:57 | 1st = 5 Oligarch 2nd = 1 Shantav 3rd = 6 Precious Percy 4th = 2 Show Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Crime Minister | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:53 | 1st = 2 Crime Minister 2nd = 6 Shooters Odysey 3rd = 3 Bushmans Legend 4th = 4 Carlanna Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Zara Daiken | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Zara Daiken 2nd = 3 Unverified 3rd = 6 Zephaniah 4th = 2 Cheese Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Dons Just Under | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Dons Just Under 2nd = 8 Major Style 3rd = 7 Big Deal 4th = 3 Aeroplane Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Hankenstein | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:30 | 1st = 5 Hankenstein 2nd = 7 Amy Boy 3rd = 2 Know Equal 4th = 1 Lucky Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Kerany | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:22 | 1st = 6 Kerany 2nd = 5 Miroslava 3rd = 3 Mustard 4th = 7 Our Golden Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Epic Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 11:13 | 1st = 2 Epic Fantasy 2nd = 7 Vasterbottenost 3rd = 8 Jealous Much 4th = 1 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Dusky Brew | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 10:55 | 1st = 8 Dusky Brew 2nd = 5 Little Krakatoa 3rd = 3 Oliver Black 4th = 1 Olliebollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Aussie Hoon | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 10:38 | 1st = 2 Aussie Hoon 2nd = 7 Matariki 3rd = 4 Lucky Mick 4th = 5 Andreas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Magic Tracey | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 10:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Tracey 2nd = 8 Homebush Brodie 3rd = 6 Four Twenty 4th = 2 Dunk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Ming Ming | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Ming Ming 2nd = 2 Nicky Baxter 3rd = 3 High Violet 4th = 4 Homebush Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Heliocentric | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 1:27 | 1st = 1 Heliocentric 2nd = 6 Yankee Parker 3rd = 8 Yunderup Rocket 4th = 7 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Turner Burner | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 1:07 | 1st = 2 Turner Burner 2nd = 5 Neat Alright 3rd = 6 Cecil Benz 4th = 1 Lebron Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lady Cersei | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 0:42 | 1st = 6 Lady Cersei 2nd = 3 Pink Keeping 3rd = 1 Tim Berr 4th = 5 Nalin Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rockabilly Vegas | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 0:27 | 1st = 3 Rockabilly Vegas 2nd = 5 Lara Keeping 3rd = 8 Batangas 4th = 1 Sunset Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Rapid Recall | ||
Fri Dec 15 2017 0:07 | 1st = 3 Rapid Recall 2nd = 2 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 8 Fantasy Knight 4th = 4 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Finns Entity | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 23:52 | 1st = 9 Finns Entity 2nd = 1 Semikhah 3rd = 3 Aye Vee Bee 4th = 7 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Czarny | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Czarny 2nd = 1 Stinky Pete 3rd = 4 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 7 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Junkyard Sarge | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 Junkyard Sarge 2nd = 5 Ninetymile Barry 3rd = 1 Icy Girl 4th = 8 Knight Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Camelia Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Camelia Monelli 2nd = 9 Starlight Joli 3rd = 5 Honky Kat 4th = 2 Petes Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Zoe The Pest | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Zoe The Pest 2nd = 9 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 3 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 4 Surf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Juno Away | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:39 | 1st = 3 Juno Away 2nd = 4 Galester Hook 3rd = 7 Tegz A Riddler 4th = 1 Ace Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Ima Necromancer | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 8 Pacific Impulse 3rd = 3 Showtime Sally 4th = 1 Emily Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Tammany Hall | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Tammany Hall 2nd = 5 Taras Gem 3rd = 8 Qui Samer 4th = 4 Seajamm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Leisel Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Leisel Monelli 2nd = 7 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 1 Petria Monelli 4th = 3 Magic Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Doyen King | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Doyen King 2nd = 4 Possibly 3rd = 1 Iceni Menace 4th = 2 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Thunder Of Night | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Thunder Of Night 2nd = 2 Ernies Legacy 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 8 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Set Square | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Set Square 2nd = 7 Big Turls 3rd = 3 Curtain Call 4th = 1 Elusive Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Gidgets Girl | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:02 | 1st = 4 Gidgets Girl 2nd = 3 Hay You Star 3rd = 5 Is She Wat 4th = 2 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Gallow Gate | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Gallow Gate 2nd = 4 Geegees Lillybet 3rd = 3 Flash Missile 4th = 2 Rougeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Charlie Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 4 On Billys Wings 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 8 Prospect 3rd = 1 My Kids Tuition 4th = 6 Hong Kong Magri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Baron Jujon | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Baron Jujon 2nd = 6 Always A Jewel 3rd = 7 Leoryan 4th = 10 Milly Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Our Miss Deena | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Deena 2nd = 4 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 1 Boopa Doop Girl 4th = 8 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Fast Car Driving | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 2 Drink Schooners 3rd = 4 Shareef 4th = 3 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Pacific Owl | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Pacific Owl 2nd = 8 Owl Flyer 3rd = 1 Ultimate Nitro 4th = 7 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Fannychenal | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Fannychenal 2nd = 6 Of A New Era 3rd = 7 Blazing Brax 4th = 1 My Dolly Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Belena Bold | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Belena Bold 2nd = 4 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 2 Ruby Rads 4th = 8 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Lucrative Rose | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Lucrative Rose 2nd = 5 Yes Geronomo 3rd = 8 Velocity Mia 4th = 6 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 City Of Dreams | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 City Of Dreams 2nd = 10 Gee Gees Can Tell 3rd = 11 Cimarrons Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 6 Crickets Dash 3rd = 1 Lets Run 4th = 3 Riverside Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Black Hole Sun | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 2 Knight Sprite 3rd = 4 Royal Turbo 4th = 8 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 2 Mister Hart 3rd = 9 Oscars Glory 4th = 3 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Nangar Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 7 Cibulkova 3rd = 5 Bears Gold 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Thats Super | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Thats Super 2nd = 3 Perez 3rd = 6 Elite Marj 4th = 7 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Usensation | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:13 | 1st = 9 Usensation 2nd = 6 Rock With Lucky 3rd = 2 Carmels Rose 4th = 3 Diamond Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Dewana Interest | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:11 | 1st = 7 Dewana Interest 2nd = 1 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 3 Brandeen Plugger 4th = 8 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 5 Air Time 3rd = 1 Goodwin Terry 4th = 6 Kiranna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Im Wesley | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Im Wesley 2nd = 1 Lord Da Vinci 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Red Prince 4th = 3 Geegees Doublejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Calendar Boy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Calendar Boy 2nd = 6 Feikuai George 3rd = 8 Radish 4th = 4 Too The Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Lika Zircon | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Lika Zircon 2nd = 8 Aberdeen Rebel 3rd = 2 Dee Boosh 4th = 7 Sincerely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Soi Cowboy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Soi Cowboy 2nd = 2 Splash of Gold 3rd = 3 Train Wreck 4th = 9 Rocknroll Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Come On Colour | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Come On Colour 2nd = 3 Kiprotich 3rd = 2 Bugatti Mode 4th = 6 Take The Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Max Cady | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Max Cady 2nd = 3 Zagati 3rd = 7 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 8 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Armbro Chimes | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 5 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 3 Smart Major 4th = 7 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Vital Silver | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Vital Silver 2nd = 2 Ragazzo Doro 3rd = 1 Swift Platinum 4th = 7 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Burnout | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Burnout 2nd = 2 Steel 3rd = 5 Kyrgios 4th = 6 One Step Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Blitzing Betty | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Betty 2nd = 7 Adhara Bay 3rd = 6 Im a Lady 4th = 1 Ally Pally Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Stirling Defence | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:31 | 1st = 9 Stirling Defence 2nd = 1 Bellario 3rd = 5 Rodeo 4th = 2 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Surfing Dyno | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 7 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 2 Spring Inferno 4th = 5 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 One Last Roll | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 One Last Roll 2nd = 7 Make A Point 3rd = 4 Lynchman 4th = 1 Miraclesdoappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Blaze Forth | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Blaze Forth 2nd = 9 Teriki 3rd = 4 Valiant Warrior 4th = 3 Geegees Goldengirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Down Mexico Way | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 8 Zed Merrett 3rd = 2 Gehring Bale 4th = 1 Master Reid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Magic Benz | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Magic Benz 2nd = 5 Excitable Angel 3rd = 6 Aladdins Angel 4th = 4 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Sunscreen | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Sunscreen 2nd = 4 Our Castanea 3rd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 6 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Smitten | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Smitten 2nd = 6 Bugatti Quest 3rd = 4 Nareen 4th = 1 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Nappo Quoted | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 7 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Credit Entry 4th = 1 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 14 You Watching Me | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 14 You Watching Me 2nd = 1 Russian River 3rd = 11 Finance 4th = 9 De Andes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Magic Will | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Magic Will 2nd = 6 Bacardi Breezer 3rd = 2 Pop The Trunk 4th = 4 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Lorde Cerine | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Lorde Cerine 2nd = 7 Tajo 3rd = 8 Are Jay Dee 4th = 4 Highway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:53 | 1st = 4 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 7 One To Tango 3rd = 1 Uncle John 4th = 9 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Impala | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:51 | 1st = 2 Impala 2nd = 7 High Tenacity 3rd = 6 Zipping Mulga 4th = 8 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Gagan Colin | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Gagan Colin 2nd = 8 Prying Eyes 3rd = 3 Dyna Yatul 4th = 5 Erupt To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Lorenzo Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Lorenzo Shannon 2nd = 8 Smooth Mace 3rd = 2 Irish Priest 4th = 4 Our Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Greenmount Lass | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Greenmount Lass 2nd = 1 Toorak Affair 3rd = 2 Axion 4th = 5 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Double Talkin | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Double Talkin 2nd = 6 Hit Me Up 3rd = 3 Melissa Lee 4th = 5 Elite Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Gracious Lady | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Gracious Lady 2nd = 6 Beetown Rosey 3rd = 4 Red Jamie 4th = 8 Shiloh Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Tallinn Power | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:31 | 1st = 8 Tallinn Power 2nd = 3 Porschas Girl 3rd = 2 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 7 My Names Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 3 Midnight Jayne 3rd = 4 Steve Keeping 4th = 6 Little Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Foxy Lad | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Foxy Lad 2nd = 9 Snow Blossom 3rd = 11 Glen Albyn 4th = 10 Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Flashing Good Time | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Flashing Good Time 2nd = 1 Hot Rod Heaven 3rd = 5 Swaffham Water 4th = 8 Nice One Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Fast Izzi | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Fast Izzi 2nd = 5 Zipping Lance 3rd = 2 Not Onya Own 4th = 1 Zipping Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Taihape Sunset | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Taihape Sunset 2nd = 1 Nickys Beau 3rd = 3 Rubys Shadow 4th = 8 Kiama Sutra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Staunch As | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Staunch As 2nd = 2 Hot Tip 3rd = 5 Velocity Alaina 4th = 6 Downing Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Kelly | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Kelly 2nd = 8 Centavos 3rd = 5 Elmagordo 4th = 2 Smooth Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Turtles Nest | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Turtles Nest 2nd = 12 Schillie Billie 3rd = 3 Newts 4th = 7 Strathalbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Dont Quote Me | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Dont Quote Me 2nd = 6 Zipping Archie 3rd = 8 Zipping Nitro 4th = 2 Bombora Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Reds Jet Star | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 6 Young American 3rd = 4 Spondooley 4th = 3 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Blackbeel | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Blackbeel 2nd = 7 New Age 3rd = 3 Massa Mac 4th = 9 Like A Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Ancarian Lancer | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Ancarian Lancer 2nd = 1 Groovy Sweet 3rd = 5 Its Fresh 4th = 7 All You Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Despicable Mini | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Despicable Mini 2nd = 1 Spark It Up 3rd = 7 Debs Pride 4th = 2 Rob Da Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Big Bill | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Big Bill 2nd = 8 Red Hot Jerry 3rd = 7 Boyzinblue 4th = 3 Coralie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Rockabilly Osti | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Rockabilly Osti 2nd = 8 Mochachini Man 3rd = 5 Show Bekim 4th = 6 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Clean Acheeva | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 12 Clean Acheeva 2nd = 1 Century Arrow 3rd = 6 Pennstock 4th = 2 Little Pumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Back For Love | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Back For Love 2nd = 2 Blue Denali 3rd = 3 Despicable Charl 4th = 9 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Black Belt | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Black Belt 2nd = 2 Kaanapali 3rd = 10 Monumental 4th = 4 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Stanky Leg | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Stanky Leg 2nd = 6 Regal Trav 3rd = 2 Jiggle Splat 4th = 3 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Perfect Dream | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Perfect Dream 2nd = 8 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 6 Asian Pearl 4th = 10 Salvaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Brooklyn Blue | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:11 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Blue 2nd = 1 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 7 Sooty Oak 4th = 4 Amaretto Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Siotada | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Siotada 2nd = 10 Flyingretna 3rd = 1 Jogalong Dee 4th = 4 Bossy Alec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Billy Swagger | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Billy Swagger 2nd = 8 Mackas Victorem 3rd = 4 Als San Bow 4th = 5 Kraken Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 3 Makoa | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Makoa 2nd = 7 Itsadanceoff 3rd = 6 Pilot Pete 4th = 9 Dromana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Albury Way | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Albury Way 2nd = 7 Tubby Turner 3rd = 3 Call Me Aussie 4th = 1 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Plucky Girl | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Plucky Girl 2nd = 3 One Golden Day 3rd = 8 Night Attire 4th = 7 Voltaire Lumiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Luminescence | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:46 | 1st = 5 Luminescence 2nd = 8 Summer Gun 3rd = 2 Kalahari Queen 4th = 7 Waqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Why Not Archie | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Why Not Archie 2nd = 6 Agent Barry 3rd = 4 Soap 4th = 5 Frosty Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Arctic Stream | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Arctic Stream 2nd = 7 Expressella 3rd = 3 Misty Lad 4th = 2 Goodluck Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 Betta Be Right 2nd = 1 Im Glad 3rd = 5 Kulu Dot Com 4th = 6 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Wallangarra | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Wallangarra 2nd = 1 Red Viking 3rd = 6 Raise An Army 4th = 4 Baysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Cleo Parker | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Cleo Parker 2nd = 1 Schwa 3rd = 6 Despicable Betty 4th = 4 Sheza Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Blue Espearance | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Blue Espearance 2nd = 8 Broken Axle 3rd = 1 Countess Carlow 4th = 4 Dream Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Giant Steps | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:23 | 1st = 5 Giant Steps 2nd = 9 Elteearr 3rd = 7 Jumpingjackhanover 4th = 4 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Cometron Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 4 Princess Light 3rd = 3 Swipe Right 4th = 8 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Eminent | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Eminent 2nd = 3 Divine Unicorn 3rd = 1 Spiral 4th = 10 Rainbow Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Knighted Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Knighted Tiger 2nd = 7 Thank You Bill 3rd = 4 Iron Focus 4th = 1 Evil Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Just Curious | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Just Curious 2nd = 1 Delaware County 3rd = 6 Lonesome Spring 4th = 5 Miss Owlette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Gauteng Gal | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Gauteng Gal 2nd = 4 Tell The Truth 3rd = 7 Fromparis Withlove 4th = 3 Ruths Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Outback Storm | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Outback Storm 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rex 3rd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 2 On The Rize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Red Army | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Red Army 2nd = 12 Staffords Lad 3rd = 8 Sophies Revenge 4th = 1 Shrewd Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Invincible George | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Invincible George 2nd = 4 Grimoire 3rd = 10 Radiant Choice 4th = 6 Melberra Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Sketchy Halo | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 2 What To Wear 3rd = 4 Im Flabergasted 4th = 6 Foxy Lee Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Im The Boss | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:48 | 1st = 6 Im The Boss 2nd = 8 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 2 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 3 Luvthisone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Snapchat Queen | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Snapchat Queen 2nd = 3 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 5 Tanazoo 4th = 4 Why Not Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Master Dean | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Master Dean 2nd = 6 Star Ring 3rd = 4 Me Mate Mouse 4th = 2 Egyptian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Red Hot Miss | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Miss 2nd = 1 Bargannon 3rd = 6 Mishani Electra 4th = 2 Noble Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Three Amigos | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Three Amigos 2nd = 3 Rocky Valley 3rd = 6 Dantelah 4th = 9 Oscar Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Dynastic Ruler | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Dynastic Ruler 2nd = 8 Beejays Lad 3rd = 4 Paints A Story 4th = 3 Good Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Club Tropicana | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Club Tropicana 2nd = 4 Lady Louise 3rd = 8 Bella Missile 4th = 2 Red Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kim Osti | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Kim Osti 2nd = 2 Haras Hottie 3rd = 1 Just Like Yazza 4th = 8 May Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Queen Boudica | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:24 | 1st = 10 Queen Boudica 2nd = 6 Single Minded Lady 3rd = 9 Gingerella 4th = 4 Jamies Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Marble | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Marble 2nd = 1 The Hipster 3rd = 7 Lisdoonvarna 4th = 3 Trust Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Concealment | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Concealment 2nd = 3 Two Triple Six 3rd = 1 La La Lara 4th = 6 Manly Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Split Chic | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Split Chic 2nd = 1 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 8 Macs Intention 4th = 7 Winlock Hadley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 My Chimera | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:13 | 1st = 6 My Chimera 2nd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 7 Spirit Walker 4th = 2 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Ima Smithy 3rd = 1 Deputy Speaker 4th = 2 Mr Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fantasia Lee | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Fantasia Lee 2nd = 6 Kulu Ruby 3rd = 7 Drawcard 4th = 8 Sambucca Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 High Cost | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 High Cost 2nd = 13 Jennifer Juniper 3rd = 6 Stellarcraft 4th = 9 Deepest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Spritely Mae | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Spritely Mae 2nd = 4 Wild Wish 3rd = 5 Foxton Haymaker 4th = 9 Future Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Gold Attraction | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Gold Attraction 2nd = 7 Yaala 3rd = 6 Gidgees Boss 4th = 1 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:55 | 2nd = 2 Stormy Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Tranquil Miss | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Miss 2nd = 2 Stormy Shore 3rd = 6 Elegantly Wasted 4th = 4 Catalyst Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Man Of Leisure | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Man Of Leisure 2nd = 1 Syfy Legend 3rd = 8 Wild Rock Hayze 4th = 4 Forgot My Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 5 Kamanda Lincoln | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Kamanda Lincoln 2nd = 10 Oligarch 3rd = 11 Katiem Marie 4th = 7 Pickup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Shout | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:48 | 1st = 7 Shout 2nd = 5 Annas Joy 3rd = 1 Eva Knievel 4th = 6 Sutton Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Invincible Quest | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Invincible Quest 2nd = 2 Wanna Get A What 3rd = 7 Timing 4th = 10 Eleazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Phanton Mae | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Phanton Mae 2nd = 1 Calypso Silver 3rd = 4 Run All Night 4th = 2 Annes Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Sassy Slyder | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Sassy Slyder 2nd = 4 Blue Berty 3rd = 7 Kismet Rose 4th = 2 Hully Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Dikerry | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Dikerry 2nd = 6 Last Flight In 3rd = 3 Village Safari 4th = 5 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Rock Away | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Rock Away 2nd = 4 Norah Bale 3rd = 3 Aston Tulloch 4th = 2 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Downloading | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Downloading 2nd = 8 Boiling 3rd = 4 Lelu 4th = 5 Make Her Own Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Seabrook Eb | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Roy 3rd = 6 Bekim Fire 4th = 7 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Stella Story | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Stella Story 2nd = 1 Fairly Legal 3rd = 4 Miss Malaysia 4th = 7 Brandi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Roseberry Street | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Roseberry Street 2nd = 5 Caruselle 3rd = 2 Wenner 4th = 3 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Coffee Boy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Coffee Boy 2nd = 6 Dashing Joker 3rd = 1 Hayride Rampe 4th = 9 Dream Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 6 Shadows Cast | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Shadows Cast 3rd = 10 Boots N All 4th = 4 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 7 Son Of Maher | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Son Of Maher 3rd = 10 Boots N All 4th = 4 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Dream I Can | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Dream I Can 2nd = 4 Lankan Pharaoh 3rd = 5 Red Captain 4th = 3 Hozier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Seabrook Gem | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 5 Rapanui Revival 3rd = 1 Claretown Boris 4th = 6 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Spring Shower | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Spring Shower 2nd = 4 Double Date 3rd = 5 Pharoahs Dream 4th = 6 Communique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Artiflash | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Artiflash 2nd = 3 Rockon Angel 3rd = 8 Admiral 4th = 4 Could Be Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Highbury Hustle | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 8 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 5 Long Gully Del 4th = 2 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Crackacharge | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Crackacharge 2nd = 1 Daring Deeds 3rd = 3 Foxy Affair 4th = 6 Art She Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Glenda Kingy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Glenda Kingy 2nd = 3 American Hustle 3rd = 1 Dyna Danna 4th = 5 Midnight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Rollin With It | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Rollin With It 2nd = 2 Mister Peanuts 3rd = 6 Atomic Kitten 4th = 8 Another Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Persian Empire | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 10 Persian Empire 2nd = 5 Tailored 3rd = 3 Stasio 4th = 8 Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 8 Long Gully Robbi 3rd = 4 Dunkirk 4th = 2 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Nesta | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Nesta 2nd = 11 Quaintrelle 3rd = 8 Los Cabos 4th = 10 Sensibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Tiki Bar | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Tiki Bar 2nd = 4 Moonmo 3rd = 3 Chain Of Fools 4th = 7 Stock Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Dyna Neitz | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:32 | 1st = 5 Dyna Neitz 2nd = 8 Spur 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Uni Chet 4th = 3 Miss Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Mulgrave | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Mulgrave 2nd = 5 Blissfull Mind 3rd = 6 Flight Officer 4th = 3 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Emerley Nolen | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Emerley Nolen 2nd = 8 Libby Raider 3rd = 2 Woodside King 4th = 3 Emerley Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Elsaray | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:18 | 1st = 4 Elsaray 2nd = 1 Cascata Rossa 3rd = 2 Raggle Varr 4th = 3 We Built This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Kalani Klare | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Kalani Klare 2nd = 7 Allen Gable 3rd = 2 Handpass 4th = 1 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Ripplebrook | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Ripplebrook 2nd = 5 Whistler Bowl 3rd = 2 El Chorrillo 4th = 1 Booze Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Carnival | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:08 | 1st = 11 Carnival 2nd = 6 Passing Shot 3rd = 4 Kinagat 4th = 2 Signify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Baa Man | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Baa Man 2nd = 6 Crazy Again 3rd = 8 Desert Missile 4th = 3 Woodside Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Aonair | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Aonair 2nd = 7 Lucky Jackson 3rd = 6 Tinkermosa 4th = 3 Bochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Dyna Nina | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nina 2nd = 1 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 4 Puppet You Rippa 4th = 8 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Kotare Yarra | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 4 Playing The Ace 3rd = 2 Macdawn 4th = 7 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Slippers Soda | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Slippers Soda 2nd = 4 White Nike 3rd = 1 Falcon Ute 4th = 8 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Kastanos | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:43 | 1st = 5 Kastanos 2nd = 1 Hard Evidence 3rd = 4 Match Day 4th = 2 Im Antman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 My Names Red | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 My Names Red 2nd = 2 Paraphernalia 3rd = 4 Barry Bomber 4th = 6 Allen Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Poets Corner | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Poets Corner 2nd = 5 Procedural 3rd = 1 Columbia 4th = 4 Snows Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Glendenning | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:32 | 1st = 7 Glendenning 2nd = 3 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 4 Lektra Val 4th = 5 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 Nothing Trivial | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:29 | 1st = 10 Nothing Trivial 2nd = 11 Duplicity 3rd = 9 Suzerain 4th = 4 Vantaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Mossimo Bale | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 1 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 7 Ridos Ace 4th = 8 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Arthur Dunger | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Arthur Dunger 2nd = 3 Idol Tom 3rd = 4 Patty Boy 4th = 2 Ocean Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Miss Invasion | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Invasion 2nd = 5 Armbro Hugh 3rd = 3 Rosehill Magic 4th = 8 Lohi Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Wilbur Leone | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Wilbur Leone 2nd = 8 Nitro Heroine 3rd = 4 Aston Malena 4th = 7 Dinah Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Hillside Lady | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Hillside Lady 2nd = 2 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 3 Allen Sharpie 4th = 4 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Wetchester | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Wetchester 2nd = 5 Sergio Star 3rd = 6 Opawa Shay 4th = 2 Cawbourne Spree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 The Ultimatum | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 The Ultimatum 2nd = 5 Firefree 3rd = 4 Kilmany 4th = 3 Barachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Romans Legend | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Romans Legend 2nd = 5 Motown Kenny 3rd = 4 Spring In China 4th = 2 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 Heni | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Heni 2nd = 10 Montoya Star 3rd = 4 Laaffaire 4th = 15 Cantilena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Wazza | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 1 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 7 All About Corey 4th = 6 Alannahs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 2 Rubbed Out 3rd = 5 Bigtime Redo 4th = 8 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dutch Legacy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Dutch Legacy 2nd = 6 Dyna Xervo 3rd = 2 Rocketing Ruby 4th = 7 Dyna Xanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 To Much Andre | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:26 | 1st = 4 To Much Andre 2nd = 1 Shakti 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Web 4th = 7 Retail Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Kolonel Kev | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Kolonel Kev 2nd = 4 King Pin 3rd = 5 Johnny Jones 4th = 6 Astrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Johnny Jones | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Johnny Jones 2nd = 2 Tomm Jones 3rd = 4 King Pin 4th = 6 Astrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dyna Zesty | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 6 Stay Forever 3rd = 7 Dyna Yezza 4th = 1 Loroupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 5 Bigtime Wild 3rd = 7 Mischief Viking 4th = 3 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Celtic Rover | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Celtic Rover 2nd = 6 Smash Fire 3rd = 2 Bublin Max 4th = 8 Cash Person |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 11 Savvy Coup | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 11:42 | 1st = 11 Savvy Coup 2nd = 1 Platinum Volos 3rd = 8 Courte Zarindi 4th = 5 Hunter Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Tyson | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 11:33 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Tyson 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Bettsy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 9 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Homebush Manu | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 11:16 | 1st = 2 Homebush Manu 2nd = 3 Opehu Express 3rd = 4 Bigtime Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Lochan Ora | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 11:07 | 1st = 6 Lochan Ora 2nd = 2 Nashville 3rd = 3 Patrick Erin 4th = 5 Zentangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Forest | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 10:58 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Forest 2nd = 7 World Freakshow 3rd = 2 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Van Jack | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 10:41 | 1st = 2 Van Jack 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Nathan 3rd = 5 Idol Alan 4th = 9 Ahuroa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 14 Jakaya | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 10:32 | 1st = 14 Jakaya 2nd = 15 Lady Byron 3rd = 3 Damanaka 4th = 6 Ferocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Swift | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 10:23 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Swift 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jeff 3rd = 4 Dermott Brown 4th = 2 Alamein Stryda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Lunch Special | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 10:05 | 1st = 3 Lunch Special 2nd = 8 Crackle 3rd = 4 Rowdy Ruby 4th = 7 Killer Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 14 Pipiana | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 9:57 | 1st = 14 Pipiana 2nd = 6 Pulau Pinang 3rd = 10 Leila Eve 4th = 16 Anzac Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 2 Gonzales Monelli 3rd = 3 Two Stop Lomar 4th = 8 Tims Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Tijuana Fun | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 0:27 | 1st = 9 Tijuana Fun 2nd = 7 Sarina Monelli 3rd = 1 Crowman 4th = 5 Per Se |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Black Light | ||
Wed Nov 15 2017 0:02 | 1st = 8 Black Light 2nd = 4 Stanga Bolt 3rd = 1 Grizzle Mania 4th = 5 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Trelly Kneels | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 22:59 | 1st = 8 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 2 Super Roundboy 3rd = 3 Jacky Shannon 4th = 4 Salegrey Wy Yung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 22:44 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 2 Our Josie 3rd = 5 Sublime Countess 4th = 6 Arnhem Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Gardot | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Gardot 2nd = 4 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 7 Jetmag Sally 4th = 5 Navajo Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 5 Fenix 3rd = 8 Summer Raine 4th = 4 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Iconic Beach | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Iconic Beach 2nd = 2 Sweet And Classy 3rd = 3 Judy Bale 4th = 8 Knocka On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Our Mate Jake | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Our Mate Jake 2nd = 5 Booberry 3rd = 8 Never Fear 4th = 4 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Sparkling | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:53 | 1st = 5 Sparkling 2nd = 1 Cardinal Lane 3rd = 3 Su You Too 4th = 9 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Bossy Caleb | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Bossy Caleb 2nd = 7 Nicky Dal 3rd = 5 Chase On Case 4th = 6 Surfs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Cream Whisk | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Cream Whisk 2nd = 2 Spice Bucket 3rd = 3 Angel Show 4th = 5 Arabella Emjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Dust And Sand 2nd = 6 Happy Glen 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Style 4th = 4 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Lakeview Miss | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Lakeview Miss 2nd = 2 La Reina 3rd = 1 Gestalt Allen 4th = 5 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 11 Stryker | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 11 Stryker 2nd = 10 Ark Breeze 3rd = 6 Rollon Jack 4th = 4 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Regal Trav | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Regal Trav 2nd = 5 Master Dean 3rd = 8 Quick And Lively 4th = 6 Yeah The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 4 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 6 Macaloney 4th = 3 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Destinys Dynamo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Destinys Dynamo 2nd = 3 Crazy Ronda 3rd = 9 Futuristic 4th = 5 Little Dewey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 6 Go Go Pipsqueak 3rd = 2 Racey Rose 4th = 8 Blue Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 1 Post To Be | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:59 | 1st = 1 Post To Be 2nd = 9 Acola Zone 3rd = 6 Rock Abilly 4th = 7 Zipping Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Egyptian Diva | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 7 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 2 Allen Ichiro 4th = 4 Pepper Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Ctheballerina | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Ctheballerina 2nd = 9 Heza Rummage 3rd = 2 Lord Jones 4th = 1 Alpinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Princess Emily | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Princess Emily 2nd = 7 Regal Bill 3rd = 4 Arabian Go Go 4th = 5 Cosmic Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Sutton Wil | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Sutton Wil 2nd = 5 Cullarin Blue 3rd = 4 Triple Twist 4th = 1 Tinas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 4 Loch Mac 3rd = 5 Loch Monster 4th = 8 Blue Lioness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 8 Rinaldo Reason 3rd = 2 Sunset Sherbet 4th = 1 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 2 Moonlight Swim | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Moonlight Swim 2nd = 4 Tongues On Fire 3rd = 3 Hot And Swift 4th = 8 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Stoker Up | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Stoker Up 2nd = 4 Summer Sprite 3rd = 8 Good Bye Joan 4th = 6 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Gutenberg | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Gutenberg 2nd = 5 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 1 Fabulous Wall 4th = 3 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Unfashionable | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Unfashionable 2nd = 6 Just Like Stride 3rd = 2 Collision Saint 4th = 8 Dintys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Crickets Dash | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Crickets Dash 2nd = 4 Avon Glory 3rd = 8 Dava Supreme 4th = 7 Ultimate Conor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Arctodus | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Arctodus 2nd = 2 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 5 Amity Monelli 4th = 4 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 7 Devendra 3rd = 2 The Dip 4th = 1 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Meales Chance 2nd = 6 Mudrush 3rd = 1 Tigers Spark 4th = 8 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 6 Ground Swell | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Ground Swell 2nd = 7 Touche 3rd = 10 Trendy Tralee 4th = 1 Evies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Free Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Free Spirit 2nd = 2 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 7 Ramblin Rose 4th = 5 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Just Like Rosie | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Just Like Rosie 2nd = 1 Noisy Lad 3rd = 3 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 6 Star Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 4 Cove Alight 3rd = 8 Molly Be Nimble 4th = 5 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Silvio Dante | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Silvio Dante 2nd = 8 Our Charlie Rose 3rd = 1 Quick Finance 4th = 6 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Sky Atlas | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Sky Atlas 2nd = 10 Casino Gleam 3rd = 14 Rocker Chick 4th = 13 Proud History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Ninja Thommo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Ninja Thommo 2nd = 8 Crazy Judy 3rd = 3 Volkey 4th = 2 Chan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Waikarie Noel | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 1 Smashniak Class 3rd = 4 Torney 4th = 7 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Harry Aztec 2nd = 1 Reventon 3rd = 5 Majestic Tale 4th = 4 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Gold Act | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Gold Act 2nd = 7 Pontypiari 3rd = 6 Optic Nerve 4th = 4 Yorgi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Full Speed Ahead | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:49 | 1st = 10 Full Speed Ahead 2nd = 9 Our Percius 3rd = 13 Damitsam 4th = 1 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Unchangeable | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Unchangeable 2nd = 7 Gunshot Ridge 3rd = 6 Delta Izmir 4th = 2 Zudactyl Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 One Cup Short | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 One Cup Short 2nd = 7 Always About Me 3rd = 1 Taabinga Flash 4th = 4 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Magic Marty | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Magic Marty 2nd = 4 Cooja Tamoo 3rd = 7 Wheres Woody 4th = 5 Flying Zarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Danyos Cally | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Danyos Cally 2nd = 7 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 2 Sketchy Des 4th = 4 Spring Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Brett Brann | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Brett Brann 2nd = 3 Lektra Fella 3rd = 7 Cosado Sun 4th = 4 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 8 Lady Perlita 3rd = 2 Better Size 4th = 1 Shaylor Cledus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Sutton Nicky | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 1 Little Big Shot 3rd = 5 Not Too Easy 4th = 4 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Snow Avalanche | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:27 | 1st = 8 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Alaska 3rd = 4 Spring Skipper 4th = 6 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mister Tom Dooley | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Mister Tom Dooley 2nd = 1 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 6 Mr Nickel 4th = 2 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 1 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 4 Bay Publisher 4th = 9 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Hundred | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Hundred 2nd = 3 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 7 Denied Justice 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Sheer Strength | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Sheer Strength 2nd = 7 Border Cross 3rd = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 11 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Chilling Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Chilling Fantasy 2nd = 3 Cedar Drama 3rd = 5 Midnight Boss 4th = 4 Armatree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Jeannie Shiraz | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Jeannie Shiraz 2nd = 2 Latifi Sam 3rd = 6 Hot Athena 4th = 7 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 1 Jaggernaught 3rd = 6 Queen Reen 4th = 8 Flaming Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Hear The Drums | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Hear The Drums 2nd = 1 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 8 Wayang Angel 4th = 7 Tom Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Billy Jo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Billy Jo 2nd = 8 Hello Cody 3rd = 2 Cafe Society 4th = 3 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Benaud | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Benaud 2nd = 1 Top Weight 3rd = 6 Spring Clarkie 4th = 5 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Dargo Dasher | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 5 Conclusive 3rd = 4 About To Cry 4th = 7 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 8 Keep Searching | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Keep Searching 2nd = 5 Our Songar 3rd = 6 Flatlined 4th = 7 Asa Jack Keene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Ebony Sands | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Ebony Sands 2nd = 1 Swingin Nanny 3rd = 4 Blackjack Betty 4th = 9 Galvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Robert The Bruce | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 3 Three Pints 3rd = 1 Paramedic 4th = 8 Ready For Takeoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 La Mouline | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 La Mouline 2nd = 7 Cataplexic 3rd = 12 Seaside Serenade 4th = 2 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Hilaria | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Hilaria 2nd = 6 Bekalias Girl 3rd = 5 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 2 Rana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Driftway Opal | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Driftway Opal 2nd = 2 Asa Mar Baker 3rd = 8 Rear Chance 4th = 4 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Jaks Teller | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Jaks Teller 2nd = 3 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 5 Stylish Trend 4th = 8 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Aston Ando | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Aston Ando 2nd = 4 No Passengers 3rd = 7 Air Load 4th = 1 Nandos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Em Morney | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Em Morney 2nd = 6 Semikhah 3rd = 7 Rock On Moe 4th = 1 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Pipi Star | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Pipi Star 2nd = 2 Shout 3rd = 4 Surfing Simmo 4th = 6 Kind Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 6 Bar Nothin | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:32 | 1st = 6 Bar Nothin 2nd = 1 Dark Road 3rd = 2 Dingos Glory 4th = 5 Nurse Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Spring Lottie | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Spring Lottie 2nd = 5 Spring Bruiser 3rd = 6 Spring Horrie 4th = 2 Girls Got Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Osprey Star | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:29 | 1st = 10 Osprey Star 2nd = 4 Whippy Midget 3rd = 5 Flyaway Barb 4th = 7 Exquisite Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 8 Oaktrea Wilco 3rd = 1 Obnoxious 4th = 2 Ivy Murial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Leroy Izmir | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Leroy Izmir 2nd = 2 Sutton Lewis 3rd = 8 Insano 4th = 4 Carwoola Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Neighlor | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:21 | 1st = 10 Neighlor 2nd = 11 Precious Pupp 3rd = 4 Fully Rocking 4th = 12 Be On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Loaded | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Loaded 2nd = 4 Sambucca Rose 3rd = 6 Its A Lie 4th = 8 Zipping Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Our Mantle | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Our Mantle 2nd = 3 Marchand 3rd = 2 Agachar Cruz 4th = 6 Mr African |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 6 Midnight Jayne | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Midnight Jayne 2nd = 1 Streak Of Fling 3rd = 2 Midnight Creek 4th = 3 Midnight On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shes Gifted | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Shes Gifted 2nd = 8 Ullo Bells 3rd = 3 Shadowland 4th = 4 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Shadow Storm | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Shadow Storm 2nd = 4 Johns Legacy 3rd = 11 Miss Ruthless 4th = 6 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Ashby Patty | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ashby Patty 2nd = 8 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 3 Our Equity 4th = 4 Syd The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Mekong King | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Mekong King 2nd = 3 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 5 Tim Berr 4th = 8 Dransfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Zipping Waldo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Waldo 2nd = 2 Tolga 3rd = 5 Birr 4th = 10 Short Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Rays Choice | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Rays Choice 2nd = 5 Poppy Cee 3rd = 10 Greenngold 4th = 7 Ponte Milvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 8 Squiggle Surf | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Squiggle Surf 2nd = 2 Matilda Rosie 3rd = 4 Search The Stars 4th = 7 Sisi Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 14 Royal Hootenanny | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 14 Royal Hootenanny 2nd = 12 Perforation 3rd = 8 Ospacehello 4th = 10 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Sin And Spin | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Sin And Spin 2nd = 2 Fantastic Ghost 3rd = 6 Puppet Show 4th = 3 Another Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Fox Hall | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Fox Hall 2nd = 12 Red Is The Rose 3rd = 7 Another Coldie 4th = 10 Nights Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Atmospherical | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Atmospherical 2nd = 5 Bettors Angel 3rd = 2 Our Euphoria 4th = 10 Hilo Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Streitkid | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Streitkid 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Bonnie 3rd = 7 Flying Wingard 4th = 10 Albayzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Rhinos Lad | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Rhinos Lad 2nd = 5 Perfect Dream 3rd = 8 Fearhildi 4th = 9 Turfin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Hotshot Tyga | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Tyga 2nd = 6 Lejit Looper 3rd = 5 Teflon Mike 4th = 8 Gold Letty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 6 Onthestraitenarrow | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Onthestraitenarrow 2nd = 11 Blackbird Power 3rd = 3 Bettors Power 4th = 1 Ticket Outa Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Ledecky | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Ledecky 2nd = 10 Alakai 3rd = 1 Bullet Kid 4th = 8 Try N Run A Muck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Rhynstone Hawk | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Rhynstone Hawk 2nd = 4 Danyos Lozza 3rd = 1 Hot Zeus 4th = 5 Blackhawk Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 5 Squadron Leader | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Squadron Leader 2nd = 11 Arcadian 3rd = 8 Goen Hoff 4th = 3 Grassmere Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Ya Get That | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Ya Get That 2nd = 7 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 8 Fast Dancer 4th = 6 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Clovalley Dave | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Dave 2nd = 8 Bekim Fire 3rd = 7 Heres The Trump 4th = 6 Argyle Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 9 Sweet Wise | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:19 | 1st = 9 Sweet Wise 2nd = 7 Flyin Circles 3rd = 3 Alabama Shakes 4th = 6 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Son Of A Brut | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Son Of A Brut 2nd = 3 Tobacco Road 3rd = 7 Magic Kitty 4th = 4 Bar Fly Barrister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 14 Highgate Hill | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 14 Highgate Hill 2nd = 16 The Sledgehammer 3rd = 9 Ocouney 4th = 17 Balestrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 4 Racy Lacy 3rd = 3 Our Artemisia 4th = 5 Uaintseennothinyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 8 Loyal Toast | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Loyal Toast 2nd = 1 Charlie Royale 3rd = 6 Zarinas Gold 4th = 9 Viva Lavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Canya Sassy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Canya Sassy 2nd = 5 Magenta Gold 3rd = 2 Manhattan Man 4th = 1 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 11 Almaster | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 17:00 | 1st = 11 Almaster 2nd = 2 Zygalski 3rd = 6 Bold Victory 4th = 7 Stopwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Epic Event | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Epic Event 2nd = 6 Axel Bling 3rd = 3 Our Chad 4th = 7 Marathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Blacklist | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Blacklist 2nd = 4 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 1 Fantasy Level 4th = 8 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 7 Written Rulz | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Written Rulz 2nd = 5 First Star 3rd = 3 Allaboutattitude 4th = 11 Discern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Maries Gift | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Maries Gift 2nd = 5 Pangee Street 3rd = 4 Kuro Lou 4th = 3 Junkyard Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 7 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 11 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 6 Babalaas Jack 4th = 3 Mystical Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Excelencia | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Excelencia 2nd = 7 Meehan Barney 3rd = 3 Headline News 4th = 8 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Ad Finem | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Ad Finem 2nd = 7 Rocket On Board 3rd = 2 Captain Dodge 4th = 5 Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Folkswood | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Folkswood 2nd = 6 Berisha 3rd = 12 Grey Lion 4th = 10 Our Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Oh What A Country | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:32 | 1st = 2 Oh What A Country 2nd = 5 Kamendable Lad 3rd = 10 The Day Before 4th = 8 Most Definitely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 Zafina | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Zafina 2nd = 6 Dutchesse Moshe 3rd = 5 Bid Of Faith 4th = 4 A Snip Of Cyndy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Osanna | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Osanna 2nd = 4 Sophies Moment 3rd = 1 Allen Unther 4th = 6 Miss Pineapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 He Can Fly | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 He Can Fly 2nd = 4 Gats As Promised 3rd = 2 Faithful Hill 4th = 1 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Golden Acres | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Golden Acres 2nd = 12 Southern Son 3rd = 4 Hot Star 4th = 7 Mister Bohannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:16 | 1st = 11 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 2 Cams A Million 3rd = 8 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 4 Corbie Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Fickle Folly | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Fickle Folly 2nd = 5 Escebee 3rd = 3 Dont Tease Me 4th = 9 Tully Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Ping Pong Summer | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Ping Pong Summer 2nd = 2 Hello Issy 3rd = 7 Four Bucks Left 4th = 8 Sunset Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 7 Lindsay Alfred | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Lindsay Alfred 2nd = 1 Cosmic Charm 3rd = 6 Cavalry Gold 4th = 9 Mandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Tiger Bite Turbo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Tiger Bite Turbo 2nd = 5 Cee Sunrise 3rd = 6 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 3 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Luvthisone | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Luvthisone 2nd = 1 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 7 The New Man 4th = 3 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Mcneo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:02 | 1st = 3 Mcneo 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 6 Perceptive 4th = 8 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 McGill | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 McGill 2nd = 1 Shotacross The Bow 3rd = 4 Hundred 4th = 7 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Always A Dreamer | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Always A Dreamer 2nd = 4 Dwayne 3rd = 5 Lucky Sensation 4th = 1 The Glass Ceiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 10 Clasina Maria | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:56 | 1st = 10 Clasina Maria 2nd = 13 All About Henry 3rd = 11 Rocki Warrior 4th = 1 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Rock N Gold | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Rock N Gold 2nd = 8 Danuki 3rd = 1 Gun Case 4th = 9 Search Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 1 Athonis | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Athonis 2nd = 10 Vice Vice Baby 3rd = 4 Sans Cliche 4th = 6 The Potato Pontiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Scorpion | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Scorpion 2nd = 4 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 6 Future Past 4th = 8 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Shes A Ranger | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Shes A Ranger 2nd = 7 Alisons Jet 3rd = 9 Little Black Dress 4th = 4 Usensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Gateway To Eden | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 4 Light The Track 3rd = 3 Sports Knight 4th = 7 Master Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Hay You Star | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:41 | 1st = 3 Hay You Star 2nd = 8 Aysum Rose 3rd = 7 Omar Gosh 4th = 4 Crocodile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Victory Red | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Victory Red 2nd = 1 Evangelist 3rd = 8 Unique Shadow 4th = 5 Dynamic Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 4 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 2 Bianmagic 3rd = 5 Blacktein 4th = 6 Cyclone Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Top The Ace | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:29 | 1st = 5 Top The Ace 2nd = 3 Blackfeather 3rd = 4 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 1 Our Chance Todream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Swift Limes 2nd = 2 Arolok Jax 3rd = 5 Hopalong 4th = 4 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Zouzoukakia | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Zouzoukakia 2nd = 2 Gully Command 3rd = 1 Rocky King 4th = 6 Tycoon Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 10 Bd Khaosan | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 10 Bd Khaosan 2nd = 5 One Over Dover 3rd = 11 Momentous 4th = 1 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Banish | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Banish 2nd = 2 Mrs Gardenia 3rd = 8 Go Gracey 4th = 5 Shenandoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 3 Wighton 3rd = 8 Royal Knocka 4th = 6 Brandeen Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Taqueda | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Taqueda 2nd = 9 The Revenant 3rd = 1 Theatre Tickets 4th = 11 Whispered Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 7 Wild Jack | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Wild Jack 2nd = 1 Centavada 3rd = 3 Smokem Up 4th = 6 Sir Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Goldies Run | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Goldies Run 2nd = 1 Marcling 3rd = 7 Mcivor Neville 4th = 8 Solitary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 12 Taken On Chance | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 12 Taken On Chance 2nd = 2 Gone West 3rd = 9 El Dorado Dreaming 4th = 6 Star Of Theharbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Zero Patience | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Zero Patience 2nd = 1 Hadda Couple 3rd = 3 Centenary Shot 4th = 4 Zeze Ulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Spyfection | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:58 | 1st = 8 Spyfection 2nd = 7 My Girl Lava 3rd = 6 Dee Jay Dancer 4th = 5 Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Sheezawingate | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Sheezawingate 2nd = 1 Soho Madonna 3rd = 3 Missus Applebee 4th = 7 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 11 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:52 | 1st = 11 Titan Banner 2nd = 13 Dream About Me 3rd = 10 Seel The Deal 4th = 9 Buster Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Fighting Teo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Fighting Teo 2nd = 10 Hildisvini 3rd = 3 Midlake 4th = 7 Kylies Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Glenville Phil | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Glenville Phil 2nd = 6 Big Rough 3rd = 7 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 8 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 I Am The Dark | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 I Am The Dark 2nd = 6 Big Phil 3rd = 5 Niminypiminy 4th = 1 Battlecamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Umaga Rama | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Umaga Rama 2nd = 3 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 8 Space Oddity 4th = 2 Unconscionable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Louis Choice | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Louis Choice 2nd = 1 Bill N Eve 3rd = 2 Black Chevalier 4th = 4 Illyrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Chatty Garry | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Chatty Garry 2nd = 1 South Of Eden 3rd = 7 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 8 Mepunga Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 1 Five Kings | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Five Kings 2nd = 7 Indiana Pearl 3rd = 4 Goldnguru 4th = 5 King Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Our Novak | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Our Novak 2nd = 4 Mickilla Express 3rd = 6 Keep Quiet 4th = 5 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Wet And Wild | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:31 | 1st = 4 Wet And Wild 2nd = 3 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 1 Samba King 4th = 8 Chubby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 13 Zaze | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 13 Zaze 2nd = 10 Valree 3rd = 6 Just Bute 4th = 3 The Equinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 3 Obstinatus 3rd = 2 Just One Smile 4th = 4 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 10 Tuscan Marie | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Marie 2nd = 11 Online Girl 3rd = 9 Speed Esprit 4th = 7 Glenanaar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Noosa Parade | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Noosa Parade 2nd = 2 Lone Star 3rd = 6 Mcivor Gordon 4th = 1 Chuck Mcivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Always On | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Always On 2nd = 2 Dakotason 3rd = 7 Lenard Ess 4th = 1 Smart Little Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 2 Art I Am | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Art I Am 2nd = 6 Baileys Knight 3rd = 16 Kardesler 4th = 7 Stompem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Temujin | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Temujin 2nd = 7 Maximum Gift 3rd = 3 Bekim Instinct 4th = 1 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Lucky Jackson | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Jackson 2nd = 8 Two Amor 3rd = 4 Secret Agent Man 4th = 9 Willy Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Dozer Gold | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Dozer Gold 2nd = 2 Destini Florida 3rd = 7 Woolly Warbo 4th = 6 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Saddle The Sun | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Saddle The Sun 2nd = 7 Rioli 3rd = 9 Patient 4th = 10 Tirone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Zipping Kirby | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 3 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 5 Electric Lotto 4th = 2 Yooldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 3 Tyres Are Crucial | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Tyres Are Crucial 2nd = 6 Dance Harder Son 3rd = 7 Bandit Belle 4th = 8 Excellent Oratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Mo Town Roy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 3 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 6 Spring Ripper 4th = 2 Two Jobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 7 Dream Rich | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Dream Rich 2nd = 3 Beethoven 3rd = 5 Riding High 4th = 10 Bow Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Montana Maestro | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:59 | 1st = 9 Montana Maestro 2nd = 4 Koloura Flight 3rd = 7 Haka Shannon 4th = 1 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Bellas Ghost | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Bellas Ghost 2nd = 2 Sable Sass 3rd = 1 Staunch As 4th = 8 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Royal Villa | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Royal Villa 2nd = 7 Not A Princess 3rd = 1 Matchfox 4th = 12 Pomme La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Pretty And Pink | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 8 El Narco 3rd = 1 Princess Alea 4th = 3 Little Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Pewter | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Pewter 2nd = 4 Ali Orphan 3rd = 2 Red Skies 4th = 11 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Leaf Spring | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Leaf Spring 2nd = 4 Master Rico 3rd = 8 Shes Wicked 4th = 7 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Garston Girl | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Garston Girl 2nd = 3 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 9 Very Belle 4th = 4 Declaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 13 Norman Richards | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 13 Norman Richards 2nd = 9 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 18 Julia Lady 4th = 8 Clarendons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Same Scenario | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Same Scenario 2nd = 6 Cosmic Ann 3rd = 3 Crikey Creeky 4th = 2 Fiery Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Tulsa Tears | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:38 | 1st = 6 Tulsa Tears 2nd = 5 Dutch Legacy 3rd = 3 Shining Glitter 4th = 7 Ninetymile Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Tattoo You | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Tattoo You 2nd = 9 Suplex City 3rd = 6 Divine Red 4th = 12 Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Billy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 3 Victini 3rd = 5 Barwon Annie 4th = 7 My Red Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 6 Ghost Rider | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Ghost Rider 2nd = 1 Duvet 3rd = 8 Depreciation 4th = 4 One For Bede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Duvet | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Duvet 2nd = 6 Ghost Rider 3rd = 8 Depreciation 4th = 4 One For Bede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Etiquette | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Etiquette 2nd = 5 Macauliff 3rd = 2 Shades Of Earl 4th = 3 Mickey Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 Come Fly With Me | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 5 Stokers Rock 3rd = 2 Motorboat Mike 4th = 4 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Jans Star | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:21 | 1st = 8 Jans Star 2nd = 7 Rose Limes 3rd = 3 Blonde Barbados 4th = 6 Indis Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Bobby Street | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Bobby Street 2nd = 1 Revonah Dolly 3rd = 2 Dreaming Gypsy 4th = 6 Penny Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Unbeknown | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Unbeknown 2nd = 1 Little Moo 3rd = 5 On Demand 4th = 8 Uncomplicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 5 Sandhill Halo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Halo 2nd = 2 Exalted Traveller 3rd = 3 Aedesia 4th = 4 Danube Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Reckoning | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Reckoning 2nd = 1 Our Real Deal 3rd = 3 Leave Me Out 4th = 5 Champion Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Juza | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Juza 2nd = 1 Harper Valley 3rd = 7 Four Starzzz Chef 4th = 10 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 4 Marat Saf Finn | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Marat Saf Finn 2nd = 8 Gentle Giant 3rd = 7 Diamond Life 4th = 12 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Bushmans Bro | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Bushmans Bro 2nd = 6 Banjo Bonito 3rd = 2 Timmys Tiger 4th = 5 Banjo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Captain Jimmy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Captain Jimmy 2nd = 12 Now Im A Man 3rd = 8 Blinky Oreilly 4th = 2 River Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Kapai Bart | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Kapai Bart 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 1 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 5 He Aint Heavy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 8 The Quiet Man 3rd = 7 Payment Pending 4th = 2 Dream Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Sleeping Slick | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:46 | 1st = 2 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 1 Dami Gal 3rd = 5 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 1 Red Dee 3rd = 8 Make It Snow 4th = 6 Was Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Xtreme Move | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Move 2nd = 2 Larry Mcivor 3rd = 5 Stella Mcivor 4th = 7 Shiney Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 7 Breenys Cullen | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Breenys Cullen 2nd = 11 Habibti Ivy 3rd = 1 Bk Dawn 4th = 9 Sundons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Prepare To Win | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Prepare To Win 2nd = 1 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 7 Lady Of Flanders 4th = 2 Irish Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 4 Arashundi 3rd = 6 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 7 Blackjacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Knead You | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Knead You 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 1 Jinja Heart 4th = 8 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 7 King Pin | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 King Pin 2nd = 6 Mr Conductor 3rd = 5 Showemup 4th = 4 Thought That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Short Blond Hair | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:11 | 1st = 4 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 7 Zipping Simmo 3rd = 8 Ostis Sprite 4th = 5 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Imperial Court | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Imperial Court 2nd = 1 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 7 Hallo Star 4th = 8 Kawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 11 Westy Ranger | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:57 | 1st = 11 Westy Ranger 2nd = 8 Make Us Grin 3rd = 4 Waikari Fire 4th = 2 Yukon Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Bear Cabang | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:53 | 1st = 6 Bear Cabang 2nd = 1 Stylish Bree 3rd = 5 Lil Blackbook 4th = 8 Okay Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Mad Harry | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:49 | 1st = 4 Mad Harry 2nd = 1 Crampton 3rd = 5 Doug Deep 4th = 3 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 8 Princess Athena | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:40 | 1st = 8 Princess Athena 2nd = 4 Katango 3rd = 1 Robin Charles 4th = 9 Tapilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Tally Ho Billy | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:36 | 1st = 8 Tally Ho Billy 2nd = 6 Vital Force 3rd = 1 Stellar Flash 4th = 2 Cronk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 On Fleek | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:32 | 1st = 8 On Fleek 2nd = 4 Kapai Lana 3rd = 1 Bushmans Idol 4th = 5 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 10 Midfrew Tarpediem | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:22 | 1st = 10 Midfrew Tarpediem 2nd = 1 Hestia Franco 3rd = 8 Shes A Flyin 4th = 2 Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Oozing Mojo | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:17 | 1st = 4 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 5 Supraspinatus 3rd = 1 Tyson Trump 4th = 8 Eltora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 9 Nightcap | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:05 | 1st = 9 Nightcap 2nd = 10 Courte Zarindi 3rd = 1 Maks Legend 4th = 4 Dezzies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Wayne Kenneth | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 11:01 | 1st = 8 Wayne Kenneth 2nd = 6 Subscapularis 3rd = 2 Toby Sure 4th = 7 Latissimus Dorsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 10 Zion Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 10:50 | 1st = 10 Zion Bromac 2nd = 11 Ready To Bloom 3rd = 6 Mahksman 4th = 4 Awayovernight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 11 The Lustre | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 10:35 | 1st = 11 The Lustre 2nd = 6 Zabay 3rd = 7 Free And Easy 4th = 8 Missing Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 7 Ali Lindenny | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 10:20 | 1st = 7 Ali Lindenny 2nd = 8 Southern Alps 3rd = 17 Sunny Glenis 4th = 4 My Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 11 The Sparkle | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 10:05 | 1st = 11 The Sparkle 2nd = 5 Verify 3rd = 6 Leila Eve 4th = 4 Night Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Esaba Kimba | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 1:47 | 1st = 2 Esaba Kimba 2nd = 8 Too Dardy 3rd = 5 Faded 4th = 4 Canya Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 2 Majestical Millie | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 1:30 | 1st = 2 Majestical Millie 2nd = 3 An Aussie Touch 3rd = 7 Imalittlehorse 4th = 4 Sanford Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Majestic Mia | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 1:22 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mia 2nd = 4 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 2 Morris Memory 4th = 7 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Cruiser Coin | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 1:07 | 1st = 8 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 2 Pelli 3rd = 1 Super Lube 4th = 7 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 9 Let It Roll | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 0:55 | 1st = 9 Let It Roll 2nd = 4 Excuse Me Sir 3rd = 3 Wisedraw 4th = 2 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Humble | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 0:47 | 1st = 8 Humble 2nd = 2 Atlas Rise 3rd = 1 Buzz Off Tiger 4th = 3 Dashing Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 0:29 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 1 Whos Got Class 3rd = 7 Decimal 4th = 5 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 7 Always Arjay | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 0:20 | 1st = 7 Always Arjay 2nd = 2 Rum Delight 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Time 4th = 1 James Coburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 15 2017 0:02 | 1st = 4 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 5 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 6 Dandalup Annie 4th = 8 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Canya Connor | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Canya Connor 2nd = 1 Black Fusileer 3rd = 7 Spitting Venom 4th = 4 West On Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Yackandandah | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 23:45 | 1st = 8 Yackandandah 2nd = 2 Brookies Jet 3rd = 10 Charlie El 4th = 7 Anna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Satrai Boy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Satrai Boy 2nd = 3 Morris Memory 3rd = 1 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 7 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 1 Adele Keeping 3rd = 3 Stockholm 4th = 2 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Thereugo | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 23:10 | 1st = 6 Thereugo 2nd = 8 Shirlz Sensation 3rd = 2 Abraxas Blues 4th = 1 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Skippers Ticket | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 2 Pepperfied 3rd = 1 Pelli 4th = 4 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Hey There Barbie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 6 One Step Ahead 3rd = 8 Quen Bale 4th = 5 Bush Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Desert Rampage 2nd = 3 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 1 Doc Hudson 4th = 2 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Livura | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Livura 2nd = 10 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 2 Skewsy Newsy 4th = 1 Firebrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Nitro Nikky | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Nitro Nikky 2nd = 6 Budding Caesar 3rd = 7 The Lone Dancer 4th = 2 Be Not Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Sariah Allen | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Sariah Allen 2nd = 7 Ronray Destiny 3rd = 9 Suntory Dream 4th = 4 Miss Moggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Courageous Nikki | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 3 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 8 Zarbo Monelli 4th = 2 Velocity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Zagati | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:18 | 1st = 8 Zagati 2nd = 1 Carlo Corleone 3rd = 6 Narcissist 4th = 7 Elmagordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Courageous Katee | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:14 | 1st = 5 Courageous Katee 2nd = 7 Shadow Control 3rd = 4 Hayleys Comet 4th = 8 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Condrieu | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:10 | 1st = 10 Condrieu 2nd = 1 Ideal Alice 4th = 5 My Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Billy Deeds | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Billy Deeds 2nd = 5 Aston Amo 3rd = 8 Destini Comet 4th = 6 Huge Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 4 Country Greg | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Country Greg 2nd = 7 Dyna Elias 3rd = 6 Rockstar Shantae 4th = 8 Lucys Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Siliqua | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Siliqua 2nd = 5 Vintage Beauty 3rd = 6 Claragh 4th = 2 Cushy Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stockton | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Stockton 2nd = 5 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 8 Winsome Jackie 4th = 2 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Andyou | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Andyou 2nd = 3 Hotjane Bling 3rd = 2 Margaret Ruth 4th = 9 Breezin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 China Rob | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 China Rob 2nd = 8 Kates Gem 3rd = 9 Stratavon Tomas 4th = 2 Bah Bah Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Succession Plan | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Succession Plan 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 2 Lost Love 4th = 7 Subscapularis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Regal Riches | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Regal Riches 2nd = 5 Its My Time 3rd = 6 Busted Flat 4th = 4 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Peaceful Thomas | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Peaceful Thomas 2nd = 2 Kaliska Leis 3rd = 5 Eternal Shadow 4th = 7 Tsimba Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 2 Serena Fly High 4th = 7 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Harry Hoo | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Harry Hoo 2nd = 3 Mach Time 3rd = 5 Lets Chase The Dream 4th = 4 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Leading Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Leading Fantasy 2nd = 8 Copper Kate 3rd = 5 One Safe Place 4th = 4 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Nudgee | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Nudgee 2nd = 4 Ruby Ray 3rd = 1 Grayson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Majordan | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Majordan 2nd = 7 Maximan 3rd = 3 Love Ina Chevy 4th = 5 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Thirty Talks | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Thirty Talks 2nd = 8 Lucky Love 3rd = 7 River Crossing 4th = 3 Tiarna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Manticore | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Manticore 2nd = 6 Humalee 3rd = 3 Our Moo Moo 4th = 5 Come On Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 3 Sand Safari | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Sand Safari 2nd = 10 Im Not Crazy 3rd = 11 Lauriston Dash 4th = 6 Moreau Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 8 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 5 Supreme Ollie 4th = 7 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Ancient Secret | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Ancient Secret 2nd = 1 Finding Larry 3rd = 5 Chromosome Four 4th = 7 Kennys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Cromac Jamie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 11 Washies Chance 3rd = 5 Tisu Toota 4th = 7 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 4 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 5 Perfect Mach 4th = 1 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Why Not Cory | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 5 Why Not Cory 2nd = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 6 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 8 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Treasure Gallery | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Treasure Gallery 2nd = 3 Shelter Lady 3rd = 2 Punishing 4th = 5 Marseille En Fleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Dana Whare | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Dana Whare 2nd = 4 Forest Token 3rd = 1 Dana Courtney 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Two Stop Lomar | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Two Stop Lomar 2nd = 2 Velocity Star 3rd = 4 Canya Max 4th = 8 Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Carlas Pixel | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 4 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 7 Wow Shes Smooth 4th = 5 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Hurricane Kai | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Kai 2nd = 8 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 3 Reichenbach 4th = 2 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 2 Lettucefireharvey | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Lettucefireharvey 2nd = 1 Trunkey Tash 3rd = 11 Sophies Shark 4th = 3 Hayden Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Undeniably | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Undeniably 2nd = 2 Relethor Bale 3rd = 7 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 8 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 The Badlands | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 The Badlands 2nd = 4 Midair Meltdown 3rd = 1 Shesastandout 4th = 11 Jakalija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Modus Operandi | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Modus Operandi 2nd = 8 Golden Ollie 3rd = 4 El Ay Lucy 4th = 6 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 1 Machrie 3rd = 11 Change Of Address 4th = 10 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Shining Beauty | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Shining Beauty 2nd = 3 Canelo 3rd = 7 Dandy Jack 4th = 2 My Little Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Zofonic Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:35 | 1st = 15 Zofonic Dancer 2nd = 6 Page One 3rd = 9 Grazie Mille Bella 4th = 12 Clairvue Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Yankee Roller | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Yankee Roller 2nd = 3 You Ninety Two 3rd = 5 Bettor Beau 4th = 10 Comprehend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 1 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 7 Fleur Delacour 4th = 8 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Deer Hunter | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Deer Hunter 2nd = 2 Ally Mae 3rd = 3 Express Play 4th = 5 Madam Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 2 My Littledreamgirl | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 My Littledreamgirl 2nd = 1 Miss Kenny 3rd = 4 Kellys Beach 4th = 6 Sunrising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Tanas Angel | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Tanas Angel 2nd = 8 Rockstar Zac 3rd = 1 Nitro Glisten 4th = 6 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Shockwave | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Shockwave 2nd = 3 Finding Mo 3rd = 8 Evil Master 4th = 4 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Reckless Abandon | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:14 | 1st = 9 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 5 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 11 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 1 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Im Master Charlie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Im Master Charlie 2nd = 9 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 5 Bettor Twisted 4th = 7 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Feikuai Rioli | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Rioli 2nd = 1 Bombers Return 3rd = 8 Captain Marvel 4th = 6 Voodoo Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Savannah Rose | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Savannah Rose 2nd = 7 Givus A Cuddle 3rd = 9 Cape Denison 4th = 4 Karaka Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 4 Our Jack 3rd = 6 Kiranna 4th = 7 Sheza Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Epaulette | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Epaulette 2nd = 7 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 9 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 3 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 9 Charzoom 3rd = 1 Stay Curious 4th = 5 Ragnar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Commander Paris | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:56 | 1st = 4 Commander Paris 2nd = 7 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 3 Sunset Peak 4th = 5 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Another Fireball | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Another Fireball 2nd = 5 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 4 Sir Briggen 4th = 3 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Feikuai George | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Feikuai George 2nd = 6 Destini Pegasus 3rd = 5 Searching 4th = 1 Xerox Letter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 7 Thrilla Manila 3rd = 3 Sno Bo 4th = 5 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Call Her Julie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Call Her Julie 2nd = 10 Sheer Strength 3rd = 9 Spot Eight 4th = 7 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 2 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 3 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 7 Kirkham Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Foxy Dame | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Foxy Dame 2nd = 3 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 9 Donegal Rundlescreek 4th = 8 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Shiny Bright | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Shiny Bright 2nd = 8 Big Bang Tears 3rd = 3 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 6 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Thumbs Up | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Thumbs Up 2nd = 1 Simply So 3rd = 4 Beveile 4th = 3 Regnant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Shez All Rock | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shez All Rock 2nd = 7 Soho Burning Love 3rd = 1 Seattle Trace 4th = 8 Sheer Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Etiquette | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Etiquette 2nd = 6 Millett 3rd = 5 Exford Oak 4th = 1 Jaggered Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Better B Amazed 2nd = 6 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 5 Hug The Wind 4th = 2 Opoutama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Spuds Mate 2nd = 1 Durama Mystic 3rd = 3 Durama Star 4th = 2 Shes Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 2 Soho Shanghai | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Soho Shanghai 2nd = 1 Turbo Bromac 3rd = 4 Lombo Newsy Scoop 4th = 10 Our Memphis Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Rockstar Kyle | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Kyle 2nd = 1 Rockstar Kerr 3rd = 8 Running Plunder 4th = 6 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Bye Bye Boy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Bye Bye Boy 2nd = 1 Steel Magnetic 3rd = 2 Simbarea 4th = 3 Sazana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Devendra | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:14 | 1st = 7 Devendra 2nd = 8 Pachacuti 3rd = 6 Roger Ramjet 4th = 4 Another Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 5 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 3 Polly Cracker 4th = 8 Kirkham Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 9 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 10 Webb Ellis 4th = 7 Bettor Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Cronk | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Cronk 2nd = 6 Majik Mikado 3rd = 8 Pius Thicknesse 4th = 7 Zetella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Beraht | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Beraht 2nd = 1 Amanaat 3rd = 6 Tycoon Zip 4th = 7 Makuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Als Desire | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Als Desire 2nd = 8 Pingin Bee 3rd = 4 Garcia 4th = 6 Mariahs Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Baldy Uncle | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Baldy Uncle 2nd = 3 Porsha Lane 3rd = 1 Tricky Excite 4th = 4 Showtime Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Any Old Way | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Any Old Way 2nd = 4 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 2 Zhenya 4th = 11 Clover Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Big Show Hawko | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Big Show Hawko 2nd = 4 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 6 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Maheer Mister | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Maheer Mister 2nd = 3 Italian Delight 3rd = 6 No Way Else 4th = 12 Delightful Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Need A Zac | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Need A Zac 2nd = 5 Hurricane Ben 3rd = 6 Hawk Lady 4th = 7 Hurricane Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Starlight Jill | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Starlight Jill 2nd = 8 Supreme Prince 3rd = 2 Unique Replica 4th = 7 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Wilso Bump | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Wilso Bump 2nd = 9 Toms Desire 3rd = 3 Rosedene Warrior 4th = 8 Specialality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Hear The Call | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Hear The Call 2nd = 1 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 4 Goggo Gee Gee 4th = 5 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Toddy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Toddy 2nd = 6 Steve The Pirate 3rd = 5 Super Beast 4th = 4 Limeburner Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Als Girl | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Als Girl 2nd = 5 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 6 Harry Brown 4th = 2 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Radical Art | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Radical Art 2nd = 8 Confederate Girl 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 5 Comedy Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Gallon | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Gallon 2nd = 2 Gifted Angel 3rd = 5 Community 4th = 1 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Tiavons Dream | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:32 | 1st = 9 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 3 Garston Girl 3rd = 10 Aimforthemoon 4th = 7 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Desert Oasis | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Desert Oasis 2nd = 5 Joyous 3rd = 8 Dubovka 4th = 6 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Royal Willie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Royal Willie 2nd = 3 Loveonthelawn 3rd = 6 Grenado 4th = 5 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Subzero Princess | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Subzero Princess 2nd = 7 Jessie Doo 3rd = 8 Tee Tanga 4th = 2 Willy Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 The Aussie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 The Aussie 3rd = 14 Heza Rummage 4th = 2 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Liv Lavish | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Liv Lavish 2nd = 1 The Aussie 3rd = 14 Heza Rummage 4th = 2 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Magical Yessam | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Magical Yessam 2nd = 1 Chulu Chululu 3rd = 6 Pentadog 4th = 8 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 5 Pure Cam | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Pure Cam 2nd = 8 Quick Reflection 3rd = 4 Amanda Von 4th = 1 Mammals Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Allegro Gun 2nd = 5 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 1 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 2 Spring Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 2 Tronic Flash 3rd = 5 Magic Innings 4th = 3 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Oceans Predator | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:07 | 1st = 10 Oceans Predator 2nd = 11 Sports Chaton 3rd = 2 Alta Surreal 4th = 7 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Cheeky Snagrow | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Snagrow 2nd = 5 Pixi Limeburner 3rd = 1 Barbs Pixie 4th = 7 Hansome Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Carter Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 18:00 | 1st = 11 Carter Bromac 2nd = 6 Rock Classic 3rd = 5 Warminster 4th = 9 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Santa Claws | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:58 | 1st = 7 Santa Claws 2nd = 2 Get Shorty 3rd = 3 Aim 4th = 8 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Solid Gold | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Solid Gold 2nd = 7 Accumulator 3rd = 8 Three Kisses 4th = 10 Moving Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Facts Dont Lie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Facts Dont Lie 2nd = 2 Some Spark 3rd = 6 Klondike Gold 4th = 1 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 7 Doc Hosen Berry | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Doc Hosen Berry 2nd = 6 Crusty 3rd = 2 Redbank Harry 4th = 8 Point Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Shilo Valley | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Shilo Valley 2nd = 2 Last Line 3rd = 1 Dorado 4th = 3 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Bigtime George | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Bigtime George 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 9 Bigtime Fever 4th = 1 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Horace Foxley 2nd = 8 Threo 3rd = 12 Raesawinner 4th = 2 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 7 Smoke And Mirror 3rd = 4 Scars Brother 4th = 1 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 2 Im Peter | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Im Peter 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 1 Pacific Tycoon 4th = 5 Ariel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 6 Trouper 3rd = 3 Angel Dash 4th = 8 Ya Reckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Count Landeck | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Count Landeck 2nd = 9 Bubbles Oleary 3rd = 7 Ardent Lustre 4th = 11 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Merry Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Merry Jasper 2nd = 5 Manoflisa 3rd = 8 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Ferrari Key | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Ferrari Key 2nd = 8 Mister Purple 3rd = 3 Dugans Gun 4th = 9 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 5 Bigtime Fred 3rd = 1 Allegro Beaty 4th = 7 Crazy Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Dollys Wally | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:21 | 1st = 8 Dollys Wally 2nd = 2 Montaigne 3rd = 3 Sail Surfer 4th = 7 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Badge Of Gameness | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Badge Of Gameness 2nd = 8 Halle Maruia 3rd = 10 Arrived In Time 4th = 11 Chickies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Federal Agent | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Federal Agent 2nd = 8 Kayleys Comet 3rd = 6 Gazas Rooster 4th = 2 Vectis Seyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Zanbagh | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Zanbagh 2nd = 13 Perfect Rhyme 3rd = 12 Hetty Heights 4th = 4 Elle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Rip Masters | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Rip Masters 2nd = 1 Girl In Gold 3rd = 7 Hunters Charm 4th = 5 Swift Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Izinthezone | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Izinthezone 2nd = 9 The Crown Jewels 3rd = 5 Mortician 4th = 3 Our Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ferdinand | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Ferdinand 2nd = 4 Jango Fett 3rd = 6 The Caringbah Kid 4th = 8 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Storm Approach | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Storm Approach 2nd = 6 Catechesis 3rd = 2 Reward With Return 4th = 13 Villainous Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Spring Audrey | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:58 | 1st = 4 Spring Audrey 2nd = 1 Holly Knocks 3rd = 6 De Zooya 4th = 9 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Nero | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Nero 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 3 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 2 Kalisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 4 Reine Happy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Reine Happy 2nd = 1 Tumult 3rd = 7 Esprit Warrior 4th = 6 Arena Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Gottashopearly | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Gottashopearly 2nd = 3 Miss Catalina 3rd = 6 Christian Shannon 4th = 7 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Our Real Deal | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Our Real Deal 2nd = 7 Oakleigh Rose 3rd = 5 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 4 Kouta Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Zoff Of The World | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Zoff Of The World 2nd = 9 Montrer Dame 3rd = 10 Shoneck Affair 4th = 5 Captain Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Riverview Rogue | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 4 Look Us Over 3rd = 6 Das Tanga 4th = 3 Can I Typo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Lynbar Rose | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:38 | 1st = 9 Lynbar Rose 2nd = 1 Positano 3rd = 10 Ohoka Maximus 4th = 3 Whitehaven Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Broadside | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Broadside 2nd = 4 Auvray 3rd = 7 Admiral Jello 4th = 3 Sayed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Elegant Duk | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Elegant Duk 2nd = 4 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 6 Agenda 4th = 9 Sure Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Big Knight | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Big Knight 2nd = 7 Sweet Perfume 3rd = 8 Tax Evader 4th = 5 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Rosie Riccarton | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Rosie Riccarton 2nd = 2 Ima Caravan 3rd = 1 Three Scoops 4th = 6 Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 4 Bigtime Opal 3rd = 7 Hypocritical 4th = 3 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Culley Backy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:23 | 1st = 11 Culley Backy 2nd = 5 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 8 Oyster Stride 4th = 7 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Saint Aquilina | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Saint Aquilina 2nd = 2 Financial Miss 3rd = 8 White Lies 4th = 4 Robusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 6 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 3 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Ghost Gum | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Ghost Gum 2nd = 3 Jimmy Nga 3rd = 7 Midnight Montana 4th = 5 Western Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Wildash Barcy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Wildash Barcy 2nd = 6 Zazus Headache 3rd = 1 Thug 4th = 9 Kay Cee Sazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Puma Road | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 Puma Road 2nd = 10 Speedy Lavros 3rd = 2 Caitlins Surprise 4th = 9 Secretofthesea Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 The Monk | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 The Monk 2nd = 3 The Real Spiel 3rd = 4 Kid Cruize 4th = 6 Jacqueric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Powerful Lomar | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 3 Canya Ayden 3rd = 5 Calvadoss 4th = 2 Roger Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Inastride | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Inastride 2nd = 4 The Housemaid 3rd = 10 Seulamont 4th = 2 Our Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Blue | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:59 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 2 Fabrelee 3rd = 7 Kirkham Webby 4th = 1 Dreamzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Spanish Angle | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Spanish Angle 2nd = 5 Exhibit Aye 3rd = 8 Ladder 4th = 1 Paws Of Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Kulu Zorro | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Kulu Zorro 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 2 Shifting Sand 4th = 6 Kulu Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Got Unders | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Got Unders 2nd = 1 Sound Proposition 3rd = 3 Spectroscope 4th = 7 Special Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Jaggernaught | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Jaggernaught 2nd = 8 Zabdon Mcgregor 3rd = 10 Never A Problem 4th = 7 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 3 Matts Boy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Matts Boy 2nd = 8 Im Zoolander 3rd = 1 Ascension 4th = 2 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sugarmama | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Sugarmama 2nd = 4 Ashi Jetsun 3rd = 2 Baltic Blue Eyes 4th = 1 My Magic Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Kampyon | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Kampyon 2nd = 4 True Colours 3rd = 2 Scott Pizzazz 4th = 5 Rubys Cheekstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Me Jane | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Me Jane 2nd = 5 Idol Jazz 3rd = 3 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 6 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 2 Lawton Joseph | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Lawton Joseph 2nd = 1 Bromach 3rd = 7 Just Leave 4th = 3 Bennelong Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Joes Drinking | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Joes Drinking 2nd = 8 Flash Rose 3rd = 1 Skittish Express 4th = 5 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Maggie Marvel | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Maggie Marvel 2nd = 1 Vee Teriv 3rd = 7 Fletch Is Flying 4th = 8 Subway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Curly Magic | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Curly Magic 2nd = 1 Aitch 3rd = 7 Reventon 4th = 8 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Aussie Vista | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:33 | 1st = 9 Aussie Vista 2nd = 7 Somebeach N Clovelly 3rd = 6 Comeon Howzat 4th = 4 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Free Willy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Free Willy 2nd = 3 Crypto Peer Rocks 3rd = 1 Unrealistic 4th = 9 Kirbaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Break Time | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Break Time 2nd = 4 Torre Saracino 3rd = 9 Overgrown 4th = 3 Hizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Hightan | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Hightan 2nd = 8 Jacko Day 3rd = 6 Cosmic Polly 4th = 4 Not Onya Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Polly the Dolly | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:23 | 1st = 8 Polly the Dolly 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Frost 3rd = 4 Bigtime Trev 4th = 6 Brighteyes Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Sabai Odessa | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Sabai Odessa 2nd = 7 Essee Mackie 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Spyder 4th = 4 My Girl Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Astoria | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Astoria 2nd = 4 Merovee 3rd = 6 Primitivo 4th = 2 Hypnotist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Golden Khan | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Golden Khan 2nd = 2 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 4 Dab Livy Dab 4th = 7 Eternal Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Hot Marlow | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Hot Marlow 2nd = 4 Natural Fury 3rd = 6 Woodside King 4th = 8 Dream Illalangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gest As Smart | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Gest As Smart 2nd = 5 Mach Sam 3rd = 1 Coast Warning 4th = 4 Betting Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Quick Session | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Quick Session 2nd = 5 Proven Snow 3rd = 3 Fair Ride 4th = 7 Cosmic Therapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 6 Arellano | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Arellano 2nd = 9 Heza Jolly Swagman 3rd = 1 French Politician 4th = 11 Rocky High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Eve | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 1 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 4 Bigtime Talker 4th = 8 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Arcturos | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Arcturos 2nd = 10 Here Comes Lenni 3rd = 11 Manestream 4th = 5 New Indian Rupee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Peregrine Strike | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Peregrine Strike 2nd = 3 Spring Bloom 3rd = 1 Boy George 4th = 8 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Archie Wah Wah | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Archie Wah Wah 2nd = 4 Mako Icon 3rd = 6 King Logie 4th = 2 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Jedi Superstar | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 8 Priority Pass 3rd = 7 Mcardles Star 4th = 2 Tepary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Tahlias Way | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Tahlias Way 2nd = 3 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 2 Miss Stosur 4th = 6 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lord Marmaduke | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Lord Marmaduke 2nd = 3 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 6 All Apples 4th = 5 Macs Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Silver Wood | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Silver Wood 2nd = 7 Sublime Sull 3rd = 8 Shake The Night 4th = 4 Ego Yar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Memory Assassin | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:41 | 1st = 7 Memory Assassin 2nd = 8 Stick Figure 3rd = 4 Shimatron 4th = 1 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Koonunga | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Koonunga 2nd = 4 Flying Rose 3rd = 5 Riva Romance 4th = 8 Lucky Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Aston Ebert | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Ebert 2nd = 3 Tusksa 3rd = 8 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 7 Lil Macie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Soi Cowboy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Soi Cowboy 2nd = 4 Ann Mattgregor 3rd = 2 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 7 Master Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Tarryhoot | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Tarryhoot 2nd = 8 Pewter 3rd = 13 The Queens Walk 4th = 15 My Boy Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Mystic Powers | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Mystic Powers 2nd = 3 Ringading Bling 3rd = 4 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 5 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 1 Marchello | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Marchello 2nd = 2 Gentleman Max 3rd = 6 Elle Excite 4th = 3 Willy White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Larrikin Locky | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 8 Benaud 3rd = 7 Port Side 4th = 4 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Hes Our Boy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 8 Risky Buziness 3rd = 2 Artistica Uno 4th = 7 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 14 The Precious One | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:19 | 1st = 14 The Precious One 2nd = 16 Twilight Meteor 3rd = 17 Why Me 4th = 8 Darkseid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Terra Torra 2nd = 3 Warrior Rose 3rd = 7 Spare Cash 4th = 5 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Redex | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Redex 2nd = 1 Wonder Boom 3rd = 3 Royal Myth 4th = 9 Deep Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Showtime Sally | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Showtime Sally 2nd = 8 Dons Machine 3rd = 1 Speed Alert 4th = 6 Cosmic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Renewal | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Renewal 2nd = 3 Smooth Whiskey 3rd = 4 All Too Huiying 4th = 1 Good Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 1 Funky Monkey 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Akira 4th = 9 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Highoffer | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Highoffer 2nd = 10 Suplex City 3rd = 9 Soluminate 4th = 6 Moor Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Snug | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Snug 2nd = 3 Poppys Rose 3rd = 4 Cyndies Magic 4th = 8 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Somedash | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Somedash 2nd = 7 Mike Titan 3rd = 8 Illdoitwhenimready 4th = 2 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 10 Zafina | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Zafina 2nd = 4 Triple Shot 3rd = 5 Wilt The Stilt 4th = 2 Snake Cavern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Moyrabella | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Moyrabella 2nd = 2 Lay Off 3rd = 6 Tatum 4th = 9 Shes Graceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Wet And Wild | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Wet And Wild 2nd = 3 Team Son 3rd = 5 Like A Fancy 4th = 7 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Waiting | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Waiting 2nd = 3 Cove Alight 3rd = 9 Woodside Zorro 4th = 6 Mazs Mitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Commanche | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Commanche 2nd = 1 Sea Kingdom 3rd = 5 Purple Shades 4th = 7 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Feisty Fie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Feisty Fie 2nd = 1 Sappho 3rd = 4 Coopolly Beach 4th = 2 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 The Kings Widow | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 The Kings Widow 2nd = 7 Miracle Star 3rd = 5 Mighty Mittere 4th = 6 Splitlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Bonney | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Bonney 2nd = 5 Battleborn 3rd = 6 Midnight Charge 4th = 2 Gold Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Koputara | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:28 | 1st = 7 Koputara 2nd = 1 Mandi Mae 3rd = 4 Just James 4th = 3 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Bella Galeano | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Bella Galeano 2nd = 3 Bon Equus 3rd = 5 Sakhumzi 4th = 1 Der Meister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Shakey Sally | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Shakey Sally 2nd = 7 Yes Sarge 3rd = 2 Edison Bale 4th = 3 Debonair Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Allen Xander | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Allen Xander 2nd = 7 Regional Chief 3rd = 1 Zipping Nicole 4th = 8 Troy Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 10 Letsbringiton | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:18 | 1st = 10 Letsbringiton 2nd = 2 Zavistic 3rd = 12 Capone In Charge 4th = 9 Zabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:14 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 4 Hopes Magic 4th = 8 Tweed Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 8 Gens Miss | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Gens Miss 2nd = 13 Aunty Sue 3rd = 14 Dont Call Me Vince 4th = 4 Miss Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Dirk Bale | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Dirk Bale 2nd = 7 Verta Bale 3rd = 6 Shreddin 4th = 5 Dyna Alk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Major Nippa | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Major Nippa 2nd = 5 Irish Connection 3rd = 3 Dozer Gold 4th = 4 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Belubula | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Belubula 2nd = 7 Campbell Best 3rd = 1 Narcissist 4th = 4 Misty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Slippers Soda | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Slippers Soda 2nd = 6 Victa Jack 3rd = 5 Good Gone Bad 4th = 4 Oaktrea Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Complicit | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Complicit 2nd = 4 Ellersley 3rd = 1 Rahdane 4th = 9 Island Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Ima Necromancer | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 2 Hippie Trend 3rd = 4 Zafonic Force 4th = 8 Stormy Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Animalia | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Animalia 2nd = 1 Static Lift 3rd = 4 Concessions 4th = 2 Tahsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Idol Star | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Idol Star 2nd = 1 Tilt 3rd = 8 Trixie Lee 4th = 4 Seeking Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Nosey | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Nosey 2nd = 5 We Froff Dat 3rd = 4 Superior Swagger 4th = 2 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 9 Mia Mamma | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 9 Mia Mamma 2nd = 8 Hot Tempo 3rd = 1 Whats Up Alf 4th = 7 Rideitlikeustoleit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Kates Sledge | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Kates Sledge 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Ben 3rd = 3 Crystal Blast 4th = 5 Cape Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Danyos Cally | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:36 | 1st = 1 Danyos Cally 2nd = 4 Hot Gallon 3rd = 6 Fiorella 4th = 10 Diamond Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Terra Mondo | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Terra Mondo 2nd = 1 Adjudicator 3rd = 6 Bossy Affair 4th = 3 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Zipping Simmo | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 4 Assemble Nitro 3rd = 6 Octo Burn 4th = 3 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Whistler Valley | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Whistler Valley 2nd = 2 Pops Banjo 3rd = 8 Fernvale Ruby 4th = 5 Kirkham Zoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Take By Storm | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Take By Storm 2nd = 5 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 4 Goldstar Lottie 4th = 2 Granny Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Grooven Chris | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Grooven Chris 2nd = 8 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 2 Crucial Miss 4th = 1 Prince Rohnomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Secret Power | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Secret Power 2nd = 5 Lochan Ora 3rd = 2 Somethings Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Culvie Yogi | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:58 | 1st = 1 Culvie Yogi 2nd = 5 Replica Honey 3rd = 8 Chop Shop 4th = 7 Homebush Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Scott Muscle | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Scott Muscle 2nd = 2 Shes A Beaut 3rd = 7 Jai Jai Away 4th = 5 Tiny Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Sozins Angel | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:41 | 1st = 2 Sozins Angel 2nd = 3 Not Shackley 3rd = 5 Lots More Cheers 4th = 6 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Apple Cyder | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:37 | 1st = 6 Apple Cyder 2nd = 4 Longshot Glory 3rd = 7 Hartley Matt 4th = 8 Bevvies Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Dee And Gee | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:32 | 1st = 10 Dee And Gee 2nd = 3 Little Bossing 3rd = 1 Sebring Dragon 4th = 6 Elegido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sparkling Terra | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 9 Know Logic 3rd = 2 Giancana 4th = 5 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Hes A Freebie | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:20 | 1st = 8 Hes A Freebie 2nd = 5 Bellum Girl 3rd = 4 Terrigal Tornado 4th = 1 Dons Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Eyrewell Lucy | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 11:06 | 1st = 4 Eyrewell Lucy 2nd = 8 Jacinda 3rd = 2 Pat Bella 4th = 7 Smash Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Keep The Lot | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 10:57 | 1st = 6 Keep The Lot 2nd = 2 Verna Audrey 3rd = 8 Lindis Pass 4th = 3 Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Trip To Florida | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 10:48 | 1st = 1 Trip To Florida 2nd = 8 Gotcha Millie 3rd = 6 Jakalberry Jewel 4th = 7 Cosmic Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Avenger Bale | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 10:31 | 1st = 8 Avenger Bale 2nd = 3 Promise To Keep 3rd = 7 Fired Up Jasper 4th = 6 Zara Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Venetia | ||
Fri Sep 15 2017 10:13 | 1st = 1 Venetia 2nd = 2 Vasterbottenost 3rd = 5 Astro Tipple 4th = 7 Hilton Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 23:10 | 1st = 2 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 6 Daffey Tux 3rd = 3 Jackpot June 4th = 7 Yunderup Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Ideal Grace | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:47 | 1st = 4 Ideal Grace 2nd = 6 One For Tiger 3rd = 1 Revolution Mac 4th = 10 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Batavia Scooter | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Batavia Scooter 2nd = 9 Heez A Masterpiece 3rd = 3 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Sunset Sporty | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:31 | 1st = 6 Sunset Sporty 2nd = 5 Zipping Bekim 3rd = 1 Millers Time 4th = 8 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Why Not Cory | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Why Not Cory 2nd = 8 Halo Express 3rd = 4 Kokomo Beach 4th = 7 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Keravnos | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Keravnos 2nd = 5 Nics Karma 3rd = 4 Big Ox Baker 4th = 1 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:18 | 1st = 7 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 2 Black Mass 3rd = 8 Gold Total 4th = 1 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Gold Sheen | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Gold Sheen 2nd = 7 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 6 Courageous Mac 4th = 1 Achelous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Its My Lucknow | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:10 | 1st = 12 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 1 Mister Rollins 3rd = 3 Burning Shadows 4th = 10 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Proven Kodiak | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 6 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 8 Roll em Maggie 4th = 4 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Menzies Shybow | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:03 | 1st = 5 Menzies Shybow 2nd = 4 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 8 Mia Kathryn 4th = 6 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Fire To Rain | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Fire To Rain 2nd = 1 Vidi Vici 3rd = 3 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 2 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Amy Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Amy Monelli 2nd = 7 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 6 Cosmic Colada 4th = 3 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Tranquil Billy | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Billy 2nd = 8 Big Prince 3rd = 3 City Hope 4th = 7 Blushing Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 1 Bartowski 3rd = 8 Atlastalone 4th = 11 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Secret Message | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Secret Message 2nd = 6 Ashs Waddle 3rd = 3 Rayda 4th = 5 Its A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Elegant Heaven | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:39 | 1st = 5 Elegant Heaven 2nd = 10 Sunofasis 3rd = 6 My Dolly Diva 4th = 11 Rocknroll Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Look Us Over | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Look Us Over 2nd = 1 Lauries Wrench 3rd = 8 Our Miss Molly 4th = 3 Chasing Da Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 2 Whatta Pass 3rd = 3 Innocent Man 4th = 6 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Magic Moo | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 Magic Moo 2nd = 4 Phantom Lord 3rd = 3 Phils Green 4th = 2 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Rodger What | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Rodger What 2nd = 8 Tranquil Road 3rd = 2 Willie Holdon 4th = 5 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Dr Paulina | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Dr Paulina 2nd = 2 Alina Grand 3rd = 4 Zipping Hamlet 4th = 6 Zefron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Smoldering Ashes | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 9 Smoldering Ashes 2nd = 4 Rockin The Boys 3rd = 11 Our Big Slow 4th = 7 Ideal Flipflop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Ebby Chance | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Ebby Chance 2nd = 3 Trending 3rd = 4 Sull Set 4th = 8 Make Em Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 3 Sky Lark 3rd = 6 Bundy Cutter 4th = 2 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Kili Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Kili Monelli 2nd = 5 Yunderup King 3rd = 6 Eiger Monelli 4th = 3 Mamma Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Niki Diva | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Niki Diva 2nd = 8 Crusty 3rd = 5 A Sweet Success 4th = 3 Mitayorbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 7 Hitchiker Dude 3rd = 2 Sudoku Daisy 4th = 3 Jimary Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Coolan King | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Coolan King 2nd = 3 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 6 Wadelock Sampson 4th = 8 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Island Five Star | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Island Five Star 2nd = 2 Smokin Fields 3rd = 7 Barnbougle Jack 4th = 5 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Evidence | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Evidence 2nd = 7 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 6 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 9 Shamui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Toes | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Toes 2nd = 8 Trisha Nolan 3rd = 3 Huckabee 4th = 4 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Junkyard Sarge | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Junkyard Sarge 2nd = 5 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 3 Stanga Sparx 4th = 7 Overbearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Responder | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Responder 2nd = 1 Captain Mannering 3rd = 2 Rock The Joint 4th = 6 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Crazy Bee Lady | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Crazy Bee Lady 2nd = 7 Clover Knox 3rd = 9 Kingsbrae Ben 4th = 1 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Lion Rebel 2nd = 4 Wild Angel 3rd = 2 So Fine 4th = 5 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Hijacked | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 10 Hijacked 2nd = 9 Bater House 3rd = 1 Blissfulday 4th = 4 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 7 Laces Out 3rd = 3 Taipan Tracey 4th = 6 Rosss Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Not A Word | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Not A Word 2nd = 1 Brother Rob 3rd = 3 Watch Out Renald 4th = 5 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Linda Belinda | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:32 | 1st = 4 Linda Belinda 2nd = 7 Sunset Snooker 3rd = 1 Spur Monelli 4th = 6 Simply Clio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Mister Gunsen | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 8 Frances Annie 4th = 6 Our Twentyten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Realistic | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Realistic 2nd = 7 Ranger Danger 3rd = 8 Comanche County 4th = 1 Oaks Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Weeona Paul | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Weeona Paul 2nd = 1 Blocka Boy 3rd = 4 Hands To Myself 4th = 3 Cry Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Renascentrez | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Renascentrez 2nd = 2 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 10 Four Starzzz Looks 4th = 7 Grashimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Sketchy Nick | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 4 Blood Brothers 4th = 8 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 3 Smooth Flame 3rd = 5 Old Material 4th = 4 Coopers Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 1 Black Joker 3rd = 3 Sunset Chappie 4th = 7 Crocodile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Killara Hustler | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Killara Hustler 2nd = 1 Our Memphis Mac 3rd = 2 Alabama Tyson 4th = 6 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 8 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 10 Beccas Approval 4th = 6 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Gehring Bale | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Gehring Bale 2nd = 3 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 5 Paxton Bale 4th = 8 Rebel Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Jilliby Mako | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Mako 2nd = 1 Hes Novak 3rd = 2 The Big Show 4th = 6 Vincent Van Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Big Bang Tears | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 4 Canny Drive 3rd = 3 Swift Vegas 4th = 2 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Cool De Beers | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Cool De Beers 2nd = 8 Lots Of Time 3rd = 5 Kinda Hot 4th = 3 Saints Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Somewhereonlyiknow | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Somewhereonlyiknow 2nd = 8 Susie Rocks 3rd = 1 The Royal Lady 4th = 2 Under The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Vilcabamba | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Vilcabamba 2nd = 5 Rum Runner 3rd = 3 Last One Out 4th = 2 Pavlova Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Not Loitering | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Not Loitering 2nd = 2 Soap 3rd = 5 Fonty Allen 4th = 4 Wot Price Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Serene Major | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Serene Major 2nd = 6 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 1 Ideal One 4th = 8 Lets Hope His Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 2 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 6 Ziam 4th = 5 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Bowenvale | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Bowenvale 2nd = 7 Sliding Doors 3rd = 3 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 1 Gliding Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Shadow Sax | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shadow Sax 2nd = 4 Juliustigres 3rd = 5 Keayang Destiny 4th = 2 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Jimary Free | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Jimary Free 2nd = 1 Chippie Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Panther Cloud 4th = 4 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Mickey Rawson | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Mickey Rawson 2nd = 8 Buddys Entity 3rd = 5 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 2 Dr Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Allwoods Rocknroll | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Allwoods Rocknroll 2nd = 9 Outrider 3rd = 5 Sagatious 4th = 10 Batavia Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Wild Tifi | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Wild Tifi 2nd = 2 No Apologies 3rd = 8 Privileged Life 4th = 3 Jimary Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Hez Boby Dazzler | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Hez Boby Dazzler 2nd = 7 Rockets Buddy 3rd = 5 Banjo An Henry 4th = 3 Good People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Another Fireball | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Another Fireball 2nd = 6 Halle Maruia 3rd = 5 Alabama Ace 4th = 1 Northern Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Akaboru | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Akaboru 2nd = 8 Tarlarni 3rd = 6 Roman Chalice 4th = 1 Kranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dr Summer | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Dr Summer 2nd = 3 Wot Price Boofa 3rd = 4 Little Freck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Alpha Charlie | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Alpha Charlie 2nd = 7 Dragontown 3rd = 1 Jilliby Navajo 4th = 5 Rackemup Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Dreaming Time | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Time 2nd = 1 Rocket Tears 3rd = 3 One For Many 4th = 7 Justified Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Tirreno | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Tirreno 3rd = 5 Hashtag Lad 4th = 7 Well Spoken Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Rituals | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Rituals 3rd = 5 Hashtag Lad 4th = 7 Well Spoken Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Allen Optic | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Allen Optic 2nd = 2 Desert Oasis 3rd = 6 Lucky Brew 4th = 5 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Kulu Chance | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Kulu Chance 2nd = 8 Crystal Blast 3rd = 4 Ebonnie 4th = 7 Bogan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Diamond Jakey | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Diamond Jakey 2nd = 4 Blaze Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Look The Part 4th = 7 Spring Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Ninetymile Lenny | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Lenny 2nd = 7 Why Not Lola 3rd = 8 Wheres Lachie 4th = 5 Ridgy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Sheltonschoice | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Sheltonschoice 2nd = 6 Artistic Bill 3rd = 10 Kellys Beach 4th = 1 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Pomp Fiction | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 2 Solar Mocha 3rd = 1 Rowchester Star 4th = 5 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 1 Exford Peggy 3rd = 3 Iona Whiteflash 4th = 5 My Dolly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Aim | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Aim 2nd = 5 Do That Phoebee 3rd = 6 Senni Lucille 4th = 3 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 All The Way Mae | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:23 | 1st = 3 All The Way Mae 2nd = 2 Fiery Annie 3rd = 11 Emveepee 4th = 4 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Iceni Crusader | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Iceni Crusader 2nd = 2 Charlotte Street 3rd = 4 Sandy Lagoon 4th = 1 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Roger The Roman | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Roger The Roman 2nd = 10 Lookatim Go 3rd = 9 Aussie Jack 4th = 7 Wise Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Lord Flash Heart | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Lord Flash Heart 2nd = 3 Inga Ted 3rd = 7 Hows It Burning 4th = 2 Meila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Blanchett | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Blanchett 2nd = 4 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 9 Headgear 4th = 6 Lil Miss Pinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Split Second Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:04 | 1st = 10 Split Second Lombo 2nd = 9 Casino Grin 3rd = 1 Sweet Aces 4th = 6 Drunken Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 10 Bombastic Tim | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 10 Bombastic Tim 2nd = 6 Cosmic Polly 3rd = 2 Ima Caravan 4th = 3 Zipping Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Rockonby Tigerpie | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Rockonby Tigerpie 2nd = 4 Archduke Joseph 3rd = 5 First And Erst 4th = 10 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Armageddon Now | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Armageddon Now 2nd = 4 Sala Bale 3rd = 6 Shady Apple 4th = 5 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Smiling Armada | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Smiling Armada 2nd = 10 With Authority 3rd = 5 Timmo Time 4th = 8 Rockwith Thedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Praters Promise | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Praters Promise 2nd = 3 Edge Of Forever 3rd = 7 Cels Express 4th = 8 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 2 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 Lots More Art 4th = 10 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Tronic Flash | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Tronic Flash 2nd = 8 Abergavenny 3rd = 2 Kokoda Dreamin 4th = 6 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Penthouse Pet | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 2 Blue Choisir 3rd = 5 Diva No Doubt 4th = 6 Doshrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Wishes Fulfilled | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Wishes Fulfilled 2nd = 1 Shes Wicked 3rd = 9 Millys Choice 4th = 3 Paints A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Doctor Feld | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Doctor Feld 2nd = 4 Chivas Shark 3rd = 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop 4th = 7 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Fabrique | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Fabrique 2nd = 7 Phantom Pete 3rd = 1 Disco Dolly 4th = 8 Praters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Goodtime Rumur | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Rumur 2nd = 6 Sammy Fitz 3rd = 3 Shania Black 4th = 5 Prince Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Ya Reckon | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Ya Reckon 2nd = 5 Old Jock 3rd = 9 Plumcad 4th = 8 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 4 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 7 Home Runner 4th = 3 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 The Shady One | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 The Shady One 2nd = 5 Croft Bay 3rd = 1 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 8 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Princess Ivy | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Princess Ivy 2nd = 2 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 7 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 5 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Jacks Command | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Jacks Command 2nd = 7 Kayteeoh Denario 3rd = 3 Big Bang Penny 4th = 6 Major Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Ocean Digger | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Ocean Digger 2nd = 3 Snitzerella 3rd = 8 Scarlets Web 4th = 5 Flying Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Zipping Jacy | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 6 Southwood Trump 3rd = 4 Scarlet Blu Boy 4th = 7 Zorro Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Lord Regnar | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Lord Regnar 2nd = 6 Amlins Magic 3rd = 8 Rocket Riley 4th = 2 Low Flying Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Jagger | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Jagger 2nd = 5 Dashing Special 3rd = 8 Vindex 4th = 2 Irish Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Gunlee Rocker | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Gunlee Rocker 2nd = 4 Topaz Tan 3rd = 2 Star Rise 4th = 9 Praters Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Justatic | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Justatic 2nd = 8 Damingo 3rd = 4 Good Feelings 4th = 10 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Macrory | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Macrory 2nd = 6 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 7 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 1 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Kincaple Chief | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Kincaple Chief 2nd = 5 Devils Fire 3rd = 7 Skytrek 4th = 2 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Maximum Melva | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Maximum Melva 2nd = 8 Bronelly Spike 3rd = 9 Clovalley Dave 4th = 7 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Written Attraction | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Written Attraction 2nd = 3 Crypto Peer Rocks 3rd = 8 Lomi 4th = 13 Gift Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 My Blu | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 My Blu 2nd = 6 Short Session 3rd = 8 Velocity Marlina 4th = 7 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Vettel | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Vettel 2nd = 1 Zahven Banner 3rd = 5 Pay Me Sam 4th = 3 Ohoka Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Fathnoxious | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Fathnoxious 2nd = 4 Ballidu Bomber 3rd = 2 Just Hoping 4th = 6 Super Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 2 Right Off Spot 3rd = 8 Call Me Swift 4th = 7 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Nippa A Spot | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:16 | 1st = 7 Nippa A Spot 2nd = 2 Ohoka Tyler 3rd = 4 Minalinka 4th = 1 Know Bias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Just Smile | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Just Smile 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Scar 3rd = 2 Manzeene Man 4th = 8 Urana Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Humility | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Humility 2nd = 4 Naughty Thoughts 3rd = 3 Its So Obvious 4th = 5 Pretty Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Waycol Bill | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Waycol Bill 2nd = 8 Farmor Perhaps 3rd = 2 Mr Leo 4th = 5 Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Aqua Miss | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Aqua Miss 2nd = 8 Gold Chester 3rd = 5 Got the Goods 4th = 9 Bronski Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Costa Bomb | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Costa Bomb 2nd = 3 Blithe Belle 3rd = 4 Deecember 4th = 10 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Red Winston | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:58 | 1st = 8 Red Winston 2nd = 3 Kalani Wilson 3rd = 1 Lilly Shan 4th = 5 Banjo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Token Ace | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Token Ace 2nd = 1 Coco Bango 3rd = 4 Little Lottie 4th = 3 Wake Up Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Bonne Cheval | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Bonne Cheval 2nd = 1 Oltre Finito 3rd = 8 Fashion Model 4th = 3 Jobiwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Hedwig | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Hedwig 2nd = 4 Cullquin Abbey 3rd = 7 Pius Thicknesse 4th = 1 Dynastic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Miss Amelia | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Amelia 2nd = 6 Farmor In Time 3rd = 2 Wildash Thunder 4th = 8 Cruz Ramirez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Benicio | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Benicio 2nd = 7 Cracka Star 3rd = 6 Ballymore Boy 4th = 2 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Two For Twenty Two | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Two For Twenty Two 2nd = 3 Emjye 3rd = 6 Vital Lass 4th = 1 Song of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Ester Action | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:41 | 1st = 6 Ester Action 2nd = 5 Know Leave 3rd = 8 Opawa Mine 4th = 4 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Arcup Usain | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Arcup Usain 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Nath 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 7 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Surfer Blue | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Surfer Blue 2nd = 8 Tobiano 3rd = 7 Swingfire 4th = 3 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Midnight Delight | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Midnight Delight 2nd = 9 Sweet Deal 3rd = 8 Stella Victoria 4th = 7 State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Jakesta | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Jakesta 2nd = 1 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 4 Flying Vulcan 4th = 6 Revved Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Dominant Way | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Dominant Way 2nd = 3 Innocent Lily 3rd = 4 Settlers Road 4th = 1 Reassignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 1 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 2 Bessie Belle 4th = 6 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Mepunga Billy | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Billy 2nd = 9 Starbright Toby 3rd = 6 Shy Diva 4th = 4 Get The Gaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Geronimo Beau | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 1 Calcavado 3rd = 4 Illawong Lively 4th = 7 Burmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Fab Action | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Fab Action 2nd = 1 Jealous Affair 3rd = 7 Opawa Abbie Joy 4th = 6 Know Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Madam Mila | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Madam Mila 2nd = 5 Fesco Man 3rd = 3 Capetown Jinx 4th = 1 Poppys Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Danis The One | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Danis The One 2nd = 7 Rosedene Rusty 3rd = 2 Smashing Cam 4th = 8 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Anne Bonny | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Anne Bonny 2nd = 3 Hope Island 3rd = 9 Just Truckin 4th = 15 Zambezi Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 El Rose | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 El Rose 2nd = 6 Cigar Club 3rd = 3 Straight Away 4th = 5 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Dyna Quarter | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Quarter 2nd = 6 Naomi Allen 3rd = 3 Rays Wish 4th = 7 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:08 | 1st = 9 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 6 Five Star Trump 3rd = 7 Seven Secrets 4th = 2 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Rum Gin Mixer | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Rum Gin Mixer 2nd = 7 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 10 Epic Style 4th = 6 Cee Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Nimbostratus | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Nimbostratus 2nd = 5 Beach God 3rd = 7 Riverina Bella 4th = 2 Dusty Mamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Miny Mo | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:58 | 1st = 8 Miny Mo 2nd = 7 Superb Innings 3rd = 6 Rapid Surprize 4th = 5 Marley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Newson | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Newson 2nd = 2 Feringo 3rd = 4 Cappamore 4th = 1 Euro Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Hardaway Knight | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Knight 2nd = 3 Triple Twist 3rd = 4 Bugatti Heart 4th = 6 Ezzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Chavasse | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:49 | 1st = 6 Chavasse 2nd = 8 Gala Rose 3rd = 5 Riverdale Cocky 4th = 3 Hows It Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Firebby | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Firebby 2nd = 2 Jack Hammer 3rd = 4 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 1 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Know Contest | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Know Contest 2nd = 5 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 7 Royal Action 4th = 8 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Betta Watch That | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Betta Watch That 2nd = 5 Exhibition 3rd = 1 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 8 Miss Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Northern Knight | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Northern Knight 2nd = 4 Riva Encore 3rd = 12 Hot Mist 4th = 14 Virgin Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Gotta Be You | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be You 2nd = 4 Demon Lad 3rd = 6 Rapid Innings 4th = 5 Evanta Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Lexus With A View | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Lexus With A View 2nd = 5 Rakasinc 3rd = 1 Ichiba Newy 4th = 3 Milwaukee Stryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Sistine Saint | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Sistine Saint 2nd = 1 Chouxting The Mob 3rd = 11 Danes Ryker 4th = 8 Yesido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Silver Will Do | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Silver Will Do 2nd = 4 Andys Charm 3rd = 7 Albatross Maid 4th = 8 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Smokey Action | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:26 | 1st = 7 Smokey Action 2nd = 2 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 10 Royal Bash 4th = 3 Troublesome Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Qomie Bale | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Qomie Bale 2nd = 5 De Mel Zarr 3rd = 1 Joker Jake 4th = 8 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Reach For Heaven | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Reach For Heaven 2nd = 6 Loqueteux 3rd = 5 Kendalman 4th = 2 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Mahalo Man | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Mahalo Man 2nd = 8 Rubys Flame 3rd = 2 Droopys Jacket 4th = 7 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 My Ultimate Fella | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 My Ultimate Fella 2nd = 3 Pompidou 3rd = 1 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 8 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Time No Money | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Time No Money 2nd = 1 Lucys Fantasy 3rd = 6 Pursayis 4th = 2 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Destini Surfer | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Destini Surfer 2nd = 1 Cris Tyson 3rd = 6 Extreme Whip 4th = 8 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Opawa Tab | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tab 2nd = 5 Goldstar Spotty 3rd = 2 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 7 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 13 Whodunnit | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:05 | 1st = 13 Whodunnit 2nd = 4 Longtga 3rd = 10 Instantaneous 4th = 7 Nonchalante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Goonzales | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Goonzales 2nd = 8 Say It In Song 3rd = 11 Nothin Leica High 4th = 10 Cosmological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Reality Hawk | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Reality Hawk 2nd = 8 Twirler 3rd = 7 Rikitikitana 4th = 6 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Chewy Gums | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:54 | 1st = 5 Chewy Gums 2nd = 3 Senor Wolf 3rd = 6 Futuristic 4th = 4 Despicable Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Replica Rango | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:51 | 1st = 7 Replica Rango 2nd = 1 Rockin Robyn 3rd = 5 Opawa Al 4th = 8 Forza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Signal Peak | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 Signal Peak 2nd = 3 Mr Primate 3rd = 2 Sticky Zipper 4th = 4 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Merovee | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Merovee 2nd = 3 Legendofoz 3rd = 4 Mister Mcilroy 4th = 2 Lakshme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Its A Wink | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Its A Wink 2nd = 1 Vrontios 3rd = 8 Maharani 4th = 6 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Chapter One | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Chapter One 2nd = 2 The Charging Moa 3rd = 6 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 4 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Birdie Tee | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Birdie Tee 2nd = 5 Express Gunn 3rd = 7 Sozins Noir 4th = 8 My First Litter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Stay Curious | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Stay Curious 2nd = 5 Arthur Martha 3rd = 1 Bettys The One 4th = 2 Elmagordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 14 Walk Of Shame | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:33 | 1st = 14 Walk Of Shame 2nd = 11 Naughty Corner 3rd = 7 Island Sunset 4th = 3 Reef Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Kharir | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 12 Kharir 2nd = 15 Idoican 3rd = 4 Dimoshot 4th = 1 Coniston Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Rip It Ralph | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:28 | 1st = 7 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 3 Gamer Bale 3rd = 8 Luca Bazooka 4th = 1 Rhynstone Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Fiery Jen | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Fiery Jen 2nd = 5 Smash Wild 3rd = 9 Zugzwang 4th = 6 Star Bucking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Fifteen Two 2nd = 4 High Treason 3rd = 3 Cosmic Heir 4th = 2 Zulu Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Despicable Mick | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Despicable Mick 2nd = 2 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 4 Declared Black 4th = 7 Bera Na Liva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 2 Speedy Return 3rd = 7 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 1 Cosmic Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Chopsticks | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Chopsticks 2nd = 2 Just As Tough 3rd = 5 Velocity Lilly 4th = 6 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Giacomo | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Giacomo 2nd = 3 Mike Titan 3rd = 4 Lansbury 4th = 6 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Talk Talk | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Talk Talk 2nd = 1 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 3 Wong Answer 4th = 7 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Sir Magic | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Sir Magic 2nd = 1 Gadfly 3rd = 3 Exacting 4th = 5 Vegas Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Bel Sonic | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Bel Sonic 2nd = 9 Pamela Joy 3rd = 4 Etikaal 4th = 1 Beaverbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Yogo Xena | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Yogo Xena 2nd = 7 Fesco Lass 3rd = 8 Almachino 4th = 2 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Shantui | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Shantui 2nd = 6 Epic Dream 3rd = 5 Helski Bale 4th = 1 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Say Sayang | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Say Sayang 2nd = 7 One Great Place 3rd = 1 Rich Tom 4th = 8 Lika Gunshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cisco | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Cisco 2nd = 1 Know Struggle 3rd = 6 Homebush Ellie 4th = 2 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Marys Entity | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:49 | 1st = 7 Marys Entity 2nd = 1 Green Thief 3rd = 8 Young Wingard 4th = 5 Lunar Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Neds Round | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Neds Round 2nd = 2 Conquering Kate 3rd = 12 Weavered 4th = 13 Woolooman Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Dolly Dyer | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 5 Hogwash 3rd = 6 Trumpence 4th = 3 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 3 Storming Mack 3rd = 8 Southern Honey 4th = 5 Goldstar Avery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Stetson Lucy | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Stetson Lucy 2nd = 3 Lilys Blossom 3rd = 6 Tawny Trey 4th = 2 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Forlano | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Forlano 2nd = 2 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 7 Larrikin Locky 4th = 6 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Hettis Produce | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:26 | 1st = 6 Hettis Produce 2nd = 7 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 9 Like em All 4th = 1 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Avalanch City | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Avalanch City 2nd = 3 Perfect Result 3rd = 7 Freckle Flyer 4th = 5 Zipping Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 What To Wear | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:18 | 1st = 7 What To Wear 2nd = 4 Dossys Fancy 3rd = 1 Excelling 4th = 8 Despicable Ada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Serene Machine | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:14 | 1st = 5 Serene Machine 2nd = 7 Trademark Bella 3rd = 4 Blessed Justice 4th = 3 Another Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Freddie Fox Trot | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Freddie Fox Trot 2nd = 2 Cabeirian 3rd = 1 Almas 4th = 5 Constant Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 12:03 | 1st = 5 Homebush Banker 2nd = 4 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 6 Caballo Blanco 4th = 1 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Spring In China | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 11:59 | 1st = 5 Spring In China 2nd = 3 Minacious 3rd = 7 Hippy Allen 4th = 2 Amys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Culvie Lass | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Culvie Lass 2nd = 7 Ultra Action 3rd = 2 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 6 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Black Dan | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Black Dan 2nd = 1 Joey Baxter 3rd = 7 Leos Son 4th = 3 No Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Luciastar | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 Luciastar 2nd = 1 Ghost 3rd = 5 Pianissimo 4th = 8 Epic Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Opawa Loyal | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 10:45 | 1st = 4 Opawa Loyal 2nd = 7 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 6 Melting World 4th = 3 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 10:25 | 1st = 8 Homebush Miles 2nd = 7 Bookie Monster 3rd = 1 Mertz 4th = 5 Homebush Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Homebush Hazel | ||
Tue Aug 15 2017 10:05 | 1st = 8 Homebush Hazel 2nd = 4 Polyphonix 3rd = 6 Uncle Jock 4th = 5 Bublin Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Trubluwaussie | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:55 | 1st = 12 Trubluwaussie 2nd = 11 Glowing Report 3rd = 8 Batavia Scooter 4th = 6 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Gomer Bale | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:47 | 1st = 3 Gomer Bale 2nd = 1 Mighty Matt 3rd = 8 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 2 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Flying Eamonn | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:27 | 1st = 3 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 8 Iona Flyer 3rd = 7 Black Herc 4th = 6 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Kerrin Joseph | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:20 | 1st = 6 Kerrin Joseph 2nd = 2 Sunrose Village 3rd = 12 Ruling Gold 4th = 10 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:12 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 5 Demon Bale 3rd = 4 Felton Bale 4th = 1 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:07 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 1 Bobbies Delight 3rd = 5 Clarenden Valour 4th = 3 The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 My Names Red | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 23:05 | 1st = 3 My Names Red 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 8 Spring To Wyn 4th = 6 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Serena Fly High 2nd = 8 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 7 Gold Reserve 4th = 3 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Bellerkerrin | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Bellerkerrin 2nd = 12 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 8 Hy Fyfe 4th = 3 Kaptain Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:49 | 1st = 7 Andos Mac 2nd = 3 Chevsta 3rd = 6 Coolan King 4th = 10 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Bekin Street | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:43 | 1st = 8 Bekin Street 2nd = 3 Take A Seat 3rd = 1 One Call Away 4th = 7 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Express Yourself | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Express Yourself 2nd = 8 Ballan Road 3rd = 4 Illawong Peppa 4th = 2 Shakadollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Blazing Moment | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Blazing Moment 2nd = 4 Weedle Monelli 3rd = 8 Ess Bee 4th = 2 Rapid Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Cavallo Volante | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Cavallo Volante 2nd = 1 Rhyflective 3rd = 9 Dynamite Ike 4th = 5 Fire House Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Set To Storm | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Set To Storm 2nd = 6 Lagoon Rhett 3rd = 3 Van Ann 4th = 4 Cairo Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 7 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 2 Mutant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 7 Excelnsucceed 3rd = 1 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 11 Dana Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Tallulah | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:17 | 1st = 8 Tallulah 2nd = 6 Velucci 3rd = 1 Ashom Monelli 4th = 4 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Bettor Party 2nd = 3 Tezz Khora 3rd = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 4th = 1 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Paradiso Lass | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 Paradiso Lass 2nd = 3 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 4 Rock Up Top 4th = 5 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Winsome Mission 2nd = 7 Effective Comet 3rd = 8 Cosmic Bonus 4th = 4 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Islandspecialmajor | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Islandspecialmajor 2nd = 7 Our Triple Play 3rd = 4 The Stockman 4th = 2 Jack William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Whos Got Blue | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 7 Induction 3rd = 5 My Names Emma 4th = 1 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Springfield Hugh | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Springfield Hugh 2nd = 8 Lightning Calder 3rd = 6 Earl Or Nothing 4th = 2 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Rompers Monarchy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Rompers Monarchy 2nd = 9 Shetland 3rd = 10 Balmoral Boy 4th = 1 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Fast Times | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Fast Times 2nd = 3 Waleonjon 3rd = 6 Shadale 4th = 4 Lady Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 3 Breezin Around 3rd = 2 Strawberry Mouse 4th = 7 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Big Roo Drew | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Big Roo Drew 2nd = 6 By Golly Wally 3rd = 2 Flash Rose 4th = 8 Keysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Statement Please | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Statement Please 2nd = 2 Thankheavnforgirls 3rd = 1 Mini Miracle 4th = 10 Meant To Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Found A Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Found A Diamond 2nd = 1 Wayno 3rd = 9 Jewelled Coin 4th = 6 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 12 Its Inevitable | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:33 | 1st = 12 Its Inevitable 2nd = 3 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 1 Never Know Scotty 4th = 2 Buddy Claydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Oamaru Wonder | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Oamaru Wonder 2nd = 3 Pawfessional 3rd = 5 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 8 Tom The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Im Young Tommy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 3 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 7 Fiery Achiever 4th = 8 Teramby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 2 Miss Innings 3rd = 6 Chasin Crackers 4th = 5 Rockoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Look And Listen | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Look And Listen 2nd = 2 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 5 Astronaut 4th = 8 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Chiaroscuro | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 3 Carter Michael 3rd = 10 Heez Chivalrous 4th = 4 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Prevail | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Prevail 2nd = 2 Stench Of Power 3rd = 1 Ritas Boy 4th = 3 Make A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Big Behemoth | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Big Behemoth 2nd = 4 Viewbytherock 3rd = 3 Atomic War Lord 4th = 5 Official Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Whatta Dream | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Whatta Dream 2nd = 1 Jerry Gundi 3rd = 2 Maries Gift 4th = 5 Digga Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Adrift | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Adrift 2nd = 5 Tuesdays Fella 3rd = 1 Jakes Ark 4th = 4 Beef City Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Bugatti Heart | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Heart 2nd = 4 All On Amy 3rd = 2 Excel Like Fever 4th = 5 Who The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Opal Nera | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Opal Nera 2nd = 8 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 4 Slinky Inky 4th = 2 Dirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Takara Truffle | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Takara Truffle 2nd = 6 Quick Income 3rd = 2 Dreaming Big 4th = 4 Kayteeoh Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:59 | 1st = 9 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 3 Stuover 3rd = 8 Run Myles Run 4th = 4 Island Five Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Big Butters | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Big Butters 2nd = 8 Megalodon 3rd = 1 Milky Jones 4th = 2 Lini Danco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Shes Sporty | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:52 | 1st = 11 Shes Sporty 2nd = 4 Text Message 3rd = 3 Redbank Addi 4th = 9 Trunkey Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 All Over Tan | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 All Over Tan 2nd = 2 Joe With The Flow 3rd = 3 Totally Tintin 4th = 6 Bolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Bugatti Rockstar | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Rockstar 2nd = 5 Knighted Tiger 3rd = 8 My Sherona 4th = 2 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Bold Law | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Bold Law 2nd = 8 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 5 Liava 4th = 9 Rejuvenation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 8 Aston Dinnigan 3rd = 2 Aston Dee Bee 4th = 3 Rebecca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 12 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 10 My Field Marshal 3rd = 5 Tiger Tara 4th = 8 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Lekey | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Lekey 2nd = 2 Another Kainane 3rd = 5 Bravo Izmir 4th = 8 No Apologies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Seismic | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Seismic 2nd = 11 Rocknlachlan 3rd = 1 Miss Ciriello 4th = 6 Ashark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 3 Golden Blaze 3rd = 8 Calvadoss 4th = 6 Kalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Rock Tonight | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Rock Tonight 2nd = 7 My Skypocket 3rd = 9 Mister Oz 4th = 5 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Zipping Spring | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Zipping Spring 2nd = 2 Calimero 3rd = 1 Senor Wolf 4th = 5 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Toss The Boss | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Toss The Boss 2nd = 2 Miss Elenor 3rd = 7 Duchess Lilly 4th = 9 Son Of Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Lucky Unlucky | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:23 | 1st = 8 Lucky Unlucky 2nd = 9 Picard 3rd = 4 Junior Gringo 4th = 2 Maythehorsebwithu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Sure To Excite | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Sure To Excite 3rd = 4 Allen Ablett 4th = 2 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Liebig Street | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Liebig Street 3rd = 4 Allen Ablett 4th = 2 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Princess Major | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Princess Major 2nd = 3 Veiled Secret 3rd = 1 Orphan Reactor 4th = 4 Lady In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Holme On The River | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Holme On The River 2nd = 3 Zedaguy 3rd = 10 Centonic 4th = 1 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Six Sense | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Six Sense 2nd = 7 Frekey 3rd = 6 Kims Love 4th = 1 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Speedy Ryder | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Speedy Ryder 2nd = 3 Maximum Babe 3rd = 2 Its Magic 4th = 4 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Arts Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Arts Treasure 2nd = 10 Fame Assured 3rd = 9 Well Disguised 4th = 2 Datsgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Panther Paving | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Panther Paving 2nd = 1 Gunna Girl 3rd = 5 Bula Fab Girl 4th = 3 My Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Good Thunder | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Good Thunder 2nd = 2 Overflow Keroma 3rd = 5 Swift Vegas 4th = 3 Doughboy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Cause For Applause | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Cause For Applause 2nd = 7 Delightful Babe 3rd = 12 Modern Beach 4th = 11 Western Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Sail Surfer | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Sail Surfer 2nd = 1 Optimystic 3rd = 5 Shakey Randle 4th = 3 Spring Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Kenrick | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Kenrick 2nd = 4 The High Roller 3rd = 1 Dependlebury 4th = 8 Smile Lyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Shallay Pallay | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 5 Trixta Rox 3rd = 1 Got One Back 4th = 6 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Taylors Reason | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:53 | 1st = 10 Taylors Reason 2nd = 8 Elle Yeah 3rd = 2 Fastestgirlintown 4th = 11 Make Mine Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Fab Surfy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Fab Surfy 2nd = 2 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 8 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Fair Ride | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Fair Ride 2nd = 8 Iona Michelle 3rd = 2 Jimmaringle 4th = 4 Belron Brum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Mach Denario | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Mach Denario 2nd = 5 Regal Lager 3rd = 1 Classic Chaos 4th = 3 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Evies Best | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Evies Best 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 2 Magic On Tap 4th = 8 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spring Ellie | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Spring Ellie 2nd = 8 Lightning White 3rd = 7 Comaneci 4th = 5 Spring Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Colt Thirty One | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 6 Only One Promise 3rd = 3 Ark Patrol 4th = 8 Corey William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Barking Bad 2nd = 7 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 2 Better Call Sloy 4th = 6 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Justarumour | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Justarumour 2nd = 4 Special Pony 3rd = 10 Pumpniron 4th = 3 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Vanderworp | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Vanderworp 2nd = 5 Vens Revenge 3rd = 4 Petadale 4th = 8 Nike Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Cant Refuse | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Cant Refuse 2nd = 6 Sluggem 3rd = 3 Blacknbrown 4th = 8 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 My Cousin Jim | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:29 | 1st = 3 My Cousin Jim 2nd = 2 Proven Strudel 4th = 5 Kolora Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Exultant | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Exultant 2nd = 4 Mighty Muzza 3rd = 8 Gattlin Sun 4th = 1 Cicatriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Chasing Da Tail | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Chasing Da Tail 2nd = 6 Nancy Keeping 3rd = 3 Shadowman 4th = 8 Knockas Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Our Little Digger | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:22 | 1st = 10 Our Little Digger 2nd = 2 Geldof 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Doug 4th = 11 Presidential Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Big Bad Bob | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:21 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 2 Morayfield Swift 3rd = 4 Scipio Africanus 4th = 3 Sympathetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Big Chicken | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Big Chicken 2nd = 4 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 2 Wayang Angel 4th = 5 Corrupt Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:17 | 1st = 11 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 8 Royal Safari 3rd = 3 Ricks Shadow 4th = 1 Fairest Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Micks Angel | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Micks Angel 2nd = 5 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 8 Caco Potion 4th = 1 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Kraken Mazing | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 5 Moneypenny 3rd = 1 Monaro Joe 4th = 2 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Major Cam | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Major Cam 2nd = 1 Feel The Courage 3rd = 9 The Space Invader 4th = 4 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:06 | 1st = 12 Forever Texas 2nd = 3 Major Megs 3rd = 6 Second Major 4th = 1 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Lektra Elusive | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Lektra Elusive 2nd = 1 Shark Fan 3rd = 6 Dorado 4th = 5 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Fab Dooley | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fab Dooley 2nd = 6 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 3 Alpha Chaos 4th = 8 Sissos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Evil Trickster | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Evil Trickster 2nd = 9 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 10 Exotic Guy 4th = 7 Jumpingjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 File The Writ | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 File The Writ 2nd = 1 Body And Soul 3rd = 5 Taipan Tracey 4th = 7 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Friaresque | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 Friaresque 2nd = 10 Presentatie 3rd = 11 Royal Missile 4th = 13 Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Black Market | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Black Market 2nd = 2 Cement Socks 3rd = 6 Squirto 4th = 8 Audacious Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Shadow Reign | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Shadow Reign 2nd = 11 Badewitz 3rd = 6 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Metro Princess | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Metro Princess 2nd = 8 Allonsy Fire 3rd = 4 Mini Cousin 4th = 2 Susan Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Paua To Launch | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Paua To Launch 2nd = 5 Murbah Gold 3rd = 4 Sportfan 4th = 6 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 The More The Better | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:44 | 1st = 11 The More The Better 2nd = 2 Shartin 3rd = 13 My Casino Belle 4th = 1 Motu Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Champion Model | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Champion Model 2nd = 7 Fashion Nyissa 3rd = 2 Shoestring 4th = 8 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Megafactory | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Megafactory 2nd = 5 Howdee 3rd = 4 Well Spoken Man 4th = 3 Jolly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Always Amy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:38 | 1st = 10 Always Amy 2nd = 5 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 9 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 4th = 8 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Blue Blitz | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Blue Blitz 2nd = 7 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 3 Desert Oasis 4th = 2 Demon Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Heres A Real Go | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Heres A Real Go 2nd = 6 Roll With Rocky 3rd = 8 Whats In The Esky 4th = 3 Andysbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 1 Jay Bee 3rd = 3 For No One 4th = 2 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kikem Stormy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Kikem Stormy 2nd = 2 Shakey Start 3rd = 5 Cosmic Yessam 4th = 6 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Allbliss | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Allbliss 2nd = 7 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 5 Major Star 4th = 4 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Hurricane Kai | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:21 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Kai 2nd = 4 Ask King Jeff 3rd = 3 Zipping Tex 4th = 1 Station Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Its It | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Its It 2nd = 1 First Among Equals 3rd = 8 Lockroy 4th = 10 Pretentious Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Meehan Roy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Meehan Roy 2nd = 1 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 10 Von Schnitzel 4th = 3 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 1 Catcha Lefty 3rd = 10 Lets Cut Loose 4th = 2 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Blazin Logie | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Blazin Logie 2nd = 4 Shake My World 3rd = 1 Big Ten Four 4th = 3 Screaming Onbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Ideal Investment | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:07 | 1st = 11 Ideal Investment 2nd = 6 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 9 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 3 Somemondosomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 1 Ferngrove | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Ferngrove 2nd = 4 Our Mate Charlie 3rd = 9 Doshrike 4th = 3 Chico Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bright Satellite | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Bright Satellite 2nd = 7 Saludos 3rd = 6 Diamond Robyne 4th = 4 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Fancy Hope | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Fancy Hope 2nd = 8 Kayleys Comet 3rd = 9 Iona Everest 4th = 6 Matthew Terrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Cruz | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 10 Cruz 2nd = 7 Whats The Catch 3rd = 4 Flying Wingard 4th = 6 Gozo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Songar Wildfire | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:54 | 1st = 9 Songar Wildfire 2nd = 2 Dominant Diva 3rd = 3 Anndar Amoree 4th = 7 Bolton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Change Gear | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Change Gear 2nd = 3 Ideal Warrior 3rd = 6 Vee Rock 4th = 7 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 8 Ready Cette 3rd = 3 Second Gear 4th = 5 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 By Decree | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 12 By Decree 2nd = 6 Gomer Wipple 3rd = 7 Nelsons Flight 4th = 4 Hay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Rocket Ruby | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Rocket Ruby 2nd = 2 Greysynd Alpha 3rd = 3 Piccolo Dancer 4th = 8 Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Chapter One | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Chapter One 2nd = 2 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 5 Regal Nightshade 4th = 10 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 9 Girl Happy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Girl Happy 2nd = 12 Mighty Action 3rd = 4 Kifaah 4th = 5 Grab For Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Elgar | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Elgar 2nd = 8 Definitely Yes 3rd = 4 Belles Chorus 4th = 7 Charlies Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 9 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 6 Papas Advice 3rd = 8 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 10 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Quite Regal | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Quite Regal 2nd = 2 Next Contestant 3rd = 6 Scarfone Star 4th = 3 Celebrakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Sirius Star | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Sirius Star 2nd = 3 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 1 Wingman Hutch 4th = 5 Fi Fi Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Ellbeebliss | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Ellbeebliss 2nd = 4 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 10 Ravello Rock 4th = 1 Its The Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Powerful Lomar | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 2 Sneak Preview 3rd = 8 River Wild 4th = 7 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 10 Miss Dubois | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:18 | 1st = 10 Miss Dubois 2nd = 11 Natural Black 3rd = 17 Deitch 4th = 16 Sweet Adaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Oaky Docky Road | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Oaky Docky Road 2nd = 3 Eye Love Amy 3rd = 1 Not Faraway 4th = 7 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Egodan | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:13 | 1st = 10 Egodan 2nd = 6 Colonel Joy 3rd = 5 Sokys Bigbullet 4th = 11 Rockn Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Atlanta Blue | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Atlanta Blue 2nd = 8 Massachusetts 3rd = 1 Belter 4th = 9 Bold Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Maretto | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Maretto 2nd = 3 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 7 Home Luck 4th = 8 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Written In Red | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Written In Red 2nd = 11 Verdot 3rd = 2 Gidup Spanish Red 4th = 1 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Polly | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Polly 2nd = 6 Hail A Cab 3rd = 1 Klondike Gold 4th = 10 Simones Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Royal Request | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 17:01 | 1st = 6 Royal Request 2nd = 4 Whistle Stop 3rd = 2 Pretty Blonde 4th = 7 Abu Dhabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Im Major Harry | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:58 | 1st = 10 Im Major Harry 2nd = 4 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 2 All About Art 4th = 8 Elect To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Danouli | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:57 | 1st = 12 Danouli 2nd = 5 Groove With Me 3rd = 11 Springfield Lew 4th = 6 Sir Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Black Nevada | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Black Nevada 2nd = 5 Mums Magic 3rd = 1 Me Ginger 4th = 3 Holster Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Penthouse Pet | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:53 | 1st = 7 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 1 Speedy Justice 3rd = 5 Avidus 4th = 10 Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Paradis Imperial | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:49 | 1st = 8 Paradis Imperial 2nd = 7 Dream Kisses 3rd = 4 Golden Guardian 4th = 9 Stylish Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Schism | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:45 | 1st = 8 Schism 2nd = 11 Onerous 3rd = 5 Airalign 4th = 3 Tried And Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 2 Mosaytion | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Mosaytion 2nd = 11 Svavarsson 3rd = 6 Fired Up 4th = 1 Spun Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Publishing Power | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:37 | 1st = 10 Publishing Power 2nd = 3 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 2 Oink 4th = 5 Tversky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 A Knight Of Pro | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 A Knight Of Pro 2nd = 1 More Aces 3rd = 4 High Conviction 4th = 5 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Hunter Jack | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Hunter Jack 2nd = 12 Queen Misty 3rd = 13 Its So Obvious 4th = 8 Metallic Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 10 - 1 Best Hoffa | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:26 | 1st = 1 Best Hoffa 2nd = 4 Cranny Flyer 3rd = 14 I Like Ike 4th = 6 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Rex Celeritate | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Rex Celeritate 2nd = 1 Beau Garcon 3rd = 5 Right Here 4th = 8 Wreaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Reset Me Im Wild | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Reset Me Im Wild 2nd = 6 The Sheepish Lion 3rd = 3 Relaxed 4th = 2 Grey Steyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 One More Daisy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 One More Daisy 2nd = 10 Evil Dreams 3rd = 2 Itz Invincible 4th = 4 Idatwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Buon Natale | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Buon Natale 2nd = 4 Elle A Walking 3rd = 2 Plaisir 4th = 5 Our Beatnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Gloryland | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Gloryland 2nd = 1 Detection 3rd = 4 Pass the Hat 4th = 3 Hartley Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Forgeress | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Forgeress 2nd = 2 Sullivan Bay 3rd = 1 Beatniks 4th = 5 Sahara Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Tyzone | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Tyzone 2nd = 3 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 4 Canny And The Jet 4th = 7 Ill Take The Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Drummed Out | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:06 | 1st = 2 Drummed Out 2nd = 1 Im Danny 3rd = 10 Spartan Warrior 4th = 3 Wonderful Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Araldo Junior | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 16:02 | 1st = 3 Araldo Junior 2nd = 4 My Diamantine 3rd = 7 Pop N Scotch 4th = 2 Soviet Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 6 Coasting | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Coasting 2nd = 10 Miss Blusparks 3rd = 11 Young Jackson 4th = 3 Griffins Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Profit Street | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Profit Street 2nd = 8 Helms Gate 3rd = 6 Baraki Beats 4th = 9 Uptown Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Collateral | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Collateral 2nd = 16 The Gavel 3rd = 9 Life Obrien 4th = 13 King Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 8 Light On Ice | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:46 | 1st = 8 Light On Ice 2nd = 1 Ansinna 3rd = 2 King Mapoora 4th = 7 Anne From Mayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Jackanory | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Jackanory 2nd = 1 Razor Time 3rd = 3 Ombromani 4th = 5 Tuscarora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Stella Gris | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Stella Gris 2nd = 8 Send Us A Sign 3rd = 3 Champagne Charlee 4th = 10 Boiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Balfs Choice | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:38 | 1st = 12 Balfs Choice 2nd = 10 Affray 3rd = 7 Counter Spin 4th = 6 Pepper The Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Mahboob | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:34 | 1st = 8 Mahboob 2nd = 9 Mon Bel Ami 3rd = 6 Rosettas Whey 4th = 1 Lucky Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Roger The Roman | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Roger The Roman 2nd = 2 Wise Decision 3rd = 5 Tirreno 4th = 3 Oneofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 Supido | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Supido 2nd = 4 Daytona Grey 3rd = 5 Murt The Flirt 4th = 3 Divine Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 13 Forgive Me | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:28 | 1st = 13 Forgive Me 2nd = 7 The Lynches 3rd = 5 Oosthuizen 4th = 6 Flying One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Written Song | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Written Song 2nd = 1 On My Terms 3rd = 6 Baradine Bound 4th = 7 Cream Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Stella Ombra | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Stella Ombra 2nd = 13 Oradonna 3rd = 9 Precision Strike 4th = 6 Barnsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 8 Valorhesse | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:18 | 1st = 8 Valorhesse 2nd = 5 O So Hazy 3rd = 10 Bunalert 4th = 11 Mop The Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Mizlecki | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Mizlecki 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 2 Cognac 4th = 8 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 12 Slightly Sweet | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 12 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 11 Man Of His Word 3rd = 10 Elle Lou 4th = 9 Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 7 Galileos Pearl | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Galileos Pearl 2nd = 12 Florence 3rd = 1 Sir Winston 4th = 8 The Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Strategic Jeuny | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Strategic Jeuny 2nd = 12 Remodify 3rd = 8 Going Gaga 4th = 10 Que Pasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Leprechaun Lad | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 15:02 | 1st = 5 Leprechaun Lad 2nd = 7 Thermal Unit 3rd = 8 Sidero Star 4th = 4 Idle Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 General Custer | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 General Custer 2nd = 9 Via Cavour 3rd = 7 Duquessa 4th = 10 Spur On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Summers Bird | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Summers Bird 2nd = 7 Lady Chicago 3rd = 1 Baltic Whisper 4th = 8 Miss Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Ocean Digger | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Ocean Digger 2nd = 4 The Daintree 3rd = 6 Scarlets Web 4th = 7 Light Up The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Nikitas | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Nikitas 2nd = 1 Revolving Door 3rd = 4 My Paisann 4th = 7 Wayanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Chivadahlii | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:48 | 1st = 6 Chivadahlii 2nd = 7 Old Smokey 3rd = 1 Ranked 4th = 3 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Typhoon Bonny | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:46 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Bonny 2nd = 12 Unique Miss 3rd = 5 Wiccan Rede 4th = 9 Miss Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Monteux | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Monteux 2nd = 5 Moonlight Dancer 3rd = 11 Gouldian 4th = 15 Little Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 3 Dapperized | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Dapperized 2nd = 7 Fairy Shadow 3rd = 5 Dalhero 4th = 8 Royal Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Gatting | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Gatting 2nd = 4 Rosewood Hill 3rd = 1 North Ridge 4th = 7 Shinta Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Washington Heights | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Washington Heights 2nd = 11 Sir Plush 3rd = 5 Inznout 4th = 1 Yesterdays Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 7 Time For Dancing | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:26 | 1st = 7 Time For Dancing 2nd = 4 Internship 3rd = 3 Crisis Point 4th = 12 Midas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Nordic Eclipse | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Nordic Eclipse 2nd = 1 Gallant Express 3rd = 2 Poets Choice 4th = 8 Rakitiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 We Just Love It | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:23 | 1st = 8 We Just Love It 2nd = 10 Mista Busy 3rd = 3 Royal Script 4th = 1 Simply Marvellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Make Her Own Whey | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Make Her Own Whey 2nd = 1 Captain Eyche 3rd = 8 Sweet Savannah 4th = 4 Givus A Cuddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 12 Innocent Artist | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:20 | 1st = 12 Innocent Artist 2nd = 1 Motu Speedy Star 3rd = 5 Machie Mach 4th = 14 Four Starzzz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Nipperkin | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:18 | 1st = 10 Nipperkin 2nd = 8 Infinity Queen 3rd = 3 Correct Call 4th = 4 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Dargento | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Dargento 2nd = 7 Smartedge 3rd = 8 Super Ex 4th = 4 Han Xin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 14 Portion Control | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 14 Portion Control 2nd = 5 Show A Star 3rd = 12 Bling Dynasty 4th = 1 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 10 Komachi Force | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:06 | 1st = 10 Komachi Force 2nd = 7 Dorawin 3rd = 2 Bluesbro 4th = 9 Ios Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Bring It Home Pop | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Bring It Home Pop 2nd = 4 Shogun Sun 3rd = 3 Saxton Rock 4th = 15 Sista Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 1 Wooden Edge | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Wooden Edge 2nd = 13 High Class 3rd = 16 Waipipi Lad 4th = 3 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 8 Flying By | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Flying By 2nd = 11 Unshinkable 3rd = 10 Tinmine 4th = 3 Da Grinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Pick Me Up | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Pick Me Up 2nd = 7 Mana 3rd = 3 Clear The Beach 4th = 9 Faiths Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 2 Artie Fred | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:46 | 1st = 2 Artie Fred 2nd = 4 Tycoon Felix 3rd = 5 Bold Approach 4th = 13 Credible Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Iceflow | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Iceflow 2nd = 6 French Tusson 3rd = 8 Malibu Rain 4th = 3 Mavericks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Francisca | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Francisca 2nd = 17 Drovers Yarn 3rd = 4 Supernormal 4th = 10 Fusspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Mr Majestic | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 Mr Majestic 2nd = 2 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 1 Scarlett Lane 4th = 3 French Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Go The Journey | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:38 | 1st = 5 Go The Journey 2nd = 2 Strategic Demand 3rd = 3 Chamois Road 4th = 7 Optimize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 No Effort Needed | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 No Effort Needed 2nd = 5 Rainbow River 3rd = 3 Labrooke 4th = 4 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Stone Philospher | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 Stone Philospher 2nd = 1 Shahqa 3rd = 9 Craiglea Mission 4th = 10 Mishani Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 11 Windbern | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Windbern 2nd = 5 Snipfit 3rd = 16 Shadow Prince 4th = 1 Kiwia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Sakhumzi | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:26 | 1st = 3 Sakhumzi 2nd = 8 Weavered 3rd = 4 The Weald 4th = 5 Unique Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Trueman | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:23 | 1st = 6 Trueman 2nd = 7 Sea Home 3rd = 4 Quantum 4th = 2 Mighty Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Aomen | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Aomen 2nd = 10 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 4 Allknight Saint 4th = 7 Banda Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 6 Sarona Downs | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Sarona Downs 2nd = 4 Long Lasting 3rd = 8 Maximoo 4th = 7 More Than Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Vaucluse Bay | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Vaucluse Bay 2nd = 1 Arbeitsam 3rd = 11 Emperors Way 4th = 8 Walk The Streets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 3 Bonnard | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Bonnard 2nd = 5 Corruption 3rd = 10 Marjessie 4th = 2 Solas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Count Cumani | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Count Cumani 2nd = 8 So Invincible 3rd = 10 Takarakka 4th = 6 Rosella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Time Traveller | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Time Traveller 2nd = 8 To Ri Alby 3rd = 10 Hurricane Banner 4th = 2 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Nodoubtaboutit | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 13:03 | 1st = 5 Nodoubtaboutit 2nd = 8 Casque 3rd = 2 Showpero 4th = 4 Midnight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Kailenny | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Kailenny 2nd = 9 Almighty 3rd = 5 Saint Denis 4th = 1 Canny What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Good Catch | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Good Catch 2nd = 5 Leighway 3rd = 9 Daesy Danoro 4th = 10 Diagoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Moonlites Choice | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Moonlites Choice 2nd = 1 Hot Dipped 3rd = 7 If Not Now When 4th = 2 Orachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Jochen Rindt | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:48 | 1st = 3 Jochen Rindt 2nd = 6 Bee Tee Junior 3rd = 4 Dubai Shuffle 4th = 1 Francis Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Sagamama | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Sagamama 2nd = 10 Muddy Rope 3rd = 12 Our Jamaica 4th = 9 Driving Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 11 Thin Ice | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:43 | 1st = 11 Thin Ice 2nd = 6 Vicissitudes 3rd = 10 Stormborn Angel 4th = 9 Miss Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Buddy Honest | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Buddy Honest 2nd = 11 Star Aspiration 3rd = 9 Our Finvarra 4th = 2 Cosmic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Riverside Boy | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:36 | 1st = 6 Riverside Boy 2nd = 2 Chief Moondance 3rd = 12 Southern Strategy 4th = 1 Being Dazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Bold Shot | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Bold Shot 2nd = 3 Snapper 3rd = 5 Navy Gal 4th = 2 Secret Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Arthur Lowe | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Arthur Lowe 2nd = 9 Franco Huntington 3rd = 4 Martin Mcguinness 4th = 12 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Bris Vegas | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Bris Vegas 2nd = 2 Debt Collector 3rd = 4 Flying Krupt 4th = 7 Dream Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Irithea | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:24 | 1st = 4 Irithea 2nd = 5 Dazzles 3rd = 2 I Love Buddy 4th = 7 Mawzoona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 I Did It Again | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 I Did It Again 2nd = 1 Bandipur 3rd = 10 Aljawzaa 4th = 6 Flash Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Southern Icon | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Southern Icon 2nd = 6 Biggin Hill 3rd = 10 Kitaya 4th = 3 Brilliant Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Tumbler | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Tumbler 2nd = 1 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 7 Live Fast 4th = 9 Soldi Domani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Insensata | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Insensata 2nd = 3 Girl Sunday 3rd = 6 Labdien 4th = 7 Mariquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 5 Longneck Larry | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 12:01 | 1st = 5 Longneck Larry 2nd = 11 Miss Hugo A Gogo 3rd = 8 Alsimon 4th = 13 Childed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Regnant | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:57 | 1st = 7 Regnant 2nd = 1 Splitlock 3rd = 3 Commandeering 4th = 2 Teyssier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Blazer S | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:52 | 1st = 4 Blazer S 2nd = 7 Flyingmasterwilliams 3rd = 2 Bettors Atom 4th = 14 Gunslinger Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Delacroix | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:49 | 1st = 2 Delacroix 2nd = 1 Jagger 3rd = 7 Vindex 4th = 3 Kingston Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Orient Line | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 Orient Line 2nd = 13 Mr Optimistic 3rd = 7 Dane Thunder 4th = 9 Pakaya Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 Adriatic Pearl | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:38 | 1st = 7 Adriatic Pearl 2nd = 6 Leeds 3rd = 2 El Pescado 4th = 1 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Siege Of Quebec | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:30 | 1st = 4 Siege Of Quebec 2nd = 2 Calculated 3rd = 3 Condor 4th = 6 Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Miss Manhattan | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:26 | 1st = 8 Miss Manhattan 2nd = 3 Brueghelino 3rd = 11 See The Night 4th = 6 Isere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Poppymalda | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:20 | 1st = 7 Poppymalda 2nd = 6 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 5 Pyramid Magic 4th = 1 Fatal Reunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Rumar | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 11:02 | 1st = 2 Rumar 2nd = 1 Blue Twilight 3rd = 11 Ready To Rock 4th = 7 Vinsanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Kalalo | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 10:56 | 1st = 6 Kalalo 2nd = 14 You Es Commander 3rd = 3 Dont Dismiss 4th = 4 Golly Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 11 Fatherdantherodeoman | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 10:45 | 1st = 11 Fatherdantherodeoman 2nd = 4 Highview Justice 3rd = 12 J Nine 4th = 5 Kaka Point Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Alvins Dream | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 10:28 | 1st = 4 Alvins Dream 2nd = 3 Green Star 3rd = 9 New Crown 4th = 2 No Doubt A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Pres The Belle | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 10:10 | 1st = 7 Pres The Belle 2nd = 2 Landoras Lassie 3rd = 3 Sheezamonarchy 4th = 8 Taieri Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Getty | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 9:55 | 1st = 1 Getty 2nd = 3 Malambo 3rd = 2 Waldorf 4th = 4 Inca Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Rubys Chapta | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 1:07 | 1st = 4 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 1 Fantastic Wayne 3rd = 5 Wizard Fun 4th = 2 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Cadice | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 0:52 | 1st = 7 Cadice 2nd = 3 Olivia Benson 3rd = 4 Stolen Dreams 4th = 6 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Tex Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 0:37 | 1st = 6 Tex Monelli 2nd = 3 What A Hoot 3rd = 1 Cheeky Two 4th = 4 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 West On Janet | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 0:22 | 1st = 4 West On Janet 2nd = 2 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 3 Smooth Ride 4th = 1 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Illusionation | ||
Sat Jul 15 2017 0:05 | 1st = 11 Illusionation 2nd = 8 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 1 Blazing Saddles 4th = 2 Ayana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Magic Marty | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 23:52 | 1st = 5 Magic Marty 2nd = 7 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 4 Hidden Jewel 4th = 1 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Sweet Fesco | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 1 Con Monelli 3rd = 5 Freeway Blaster 4th = 2 Going Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Perfect Black | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Perfect Black 2nd = 3 Full Soot 3rd = 7 Smokey Desire 4th = 8 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Sweet But Sassy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:58 | 1st = 3 Sweet But Sassy 2nd = 7 Pure Motion 3rd = 4 Shez A Song 4th = 2 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Bekalias Freak | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:55 | 1st = 6 Bekalias Freak 2nd = 8 Rock Away 3rd = 4 Tronald Trump 4th = 3 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Skyther Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 2 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 5 Blue Velvet 4th = 7 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Lockwade Sal | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:39 | 1st = 3 Lockwade Sal 2nd = 2 Maharani 3rd = 4 Cloe Binda 4th = 1 Whodat Bangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Cosmo Bill | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:36 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 7 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 6 Haras Storm 4th = 3 Maurice Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Cor Caroli | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Cor Caroli 2nd = 6 Bye Felicia 3rd = 2 Fancy Oliver 4th = 7 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Qomie Bale | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Qomie Bale 2nd = 5 Mates Blue 3rd = 7 Just Got em 4th = 4 Keno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:26 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 5 Gold Sheen 3rd = 8 Schmick As 4th = 2 Arctic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 6 Traces Of Tara | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:21 | 1st = 6 Traces Of Tara 2nd = 2 Urban Girl 3rd = 3 Semi Sensation 4th = 7 Lotta Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:18 | 1st = 7 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 2 Kettles Cobber 3rd = 1 Bassett 4th = 4 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Sonic Thunder | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 2 Comaneci 3rd = 8 Cyns Magic 4th = 3 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Mcdiesel | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Mcdiesel 2nd = 1 Imitate 3rd = 3 Bar Room Brawler 4th = 4 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Pure Presence | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Pure Presence 2nd = 1 Zero Knockin 3rd = 4 Springvale Bryne 4th = 8 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Ishmy Girl | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 2 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 8 Zipping Paris 4th = 4 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Magic Moo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Magic Moo 2nd = 8 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 6 Objective 4th = 4 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Heza Warhorse | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Heza Warhorse 2nd = 4 Egyptian Art 3rd = 3 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 6 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Jacks Missile | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Jacks Missile 2nd = 5 Black Chevelle 3rd = 4 Rubys Flame 4th = 6 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tahlias Way | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Tahlias Way 2nd = 2 Ironbar Ricky 3rd = 5 Not Like Tommy 4th = 8 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Aussie Infrared | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 6 Tear Away Jock 3rd = 7 Bella Rhode 4th = 8 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Panel Beater | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Panel Beater 2nd = 4 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 5 Young Gun 4th = 2 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Tims Ticket | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Tims Ticket 2nd = 1 Hello Cody 3rd = 5 Bankabul 4th = 8 Magic Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Winnie The Blue | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Winnie The Blue 2nd = 6 Hustling Hinkler 3rd = 3 Shezwhitelightning 4th = 7 Dougs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 6 Springvale Hope 3rd = 9 Fast Fyfe 4th = 5 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 2 Beanbag 3rd = 6 Sir Richard 4th = 8 Oppie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 3 Stylish Nic 3rd = 5 Long View Belle 4th = 7 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Majestic Mia | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:31 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mia 2nd = 8 Queenie Revenge 3rd = 7 Brides Nightie 4th = 4 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Stars Align | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Stars Align 2nd = 1 Art Prevails 3rd = 2 Courtney John 4th = 8 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Sutre Sizzler | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Sutre Sizzler 2nd = 8 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 7 Ha Ha Gotcha 4th = 1 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Glama Boy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Glama Boy 2nd = 2 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 4 Bark Vader 4th = 8 Neve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Tommys Tune | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Tommys Tune 2nd = 6 Keroma Storm 3rd = 7 Buzz Box 4th = 9 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Hogwarts Express | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 4 Lani Bale 3rd = 8 Duff Bale 4th = 7 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Commander Jet | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Commander Jet 2nd = 4 Nurse Daisy 3rd = 2 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 8 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Stryker | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Stryker 2nd = 3 Ready To Rocknroll 3rd = 8 My Cullinan 4th = 1 Our Chance Todream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Zulu Knocks | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 10 Double Dose 3rd = 2 Gunnas Lady 4th = 7 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Fanta Bale 2nd = 8 Big Easy Red 3rd = 3 Cyndies Magic 4th = 6 Teddy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 James Beat Fed | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 James Beat Fed 2nd = 8 Jockey Bale 3rd = 6 Pillar Creek 4th = 7 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Mainline Osti | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Mainline Osti 2nd = 5 Bit Wicked 3rd = 2 Costin 4th = 1 Fullstop Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Rockabilly Vegas | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Rockabilly Vegas 2nd = 6 Time Healer 3rd = 3 Unique Olivia 4th = 8 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Shilah | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Shilah 2nd = 6 Whats The Catch 3rd = 10 Ozzie Bogan 4th = 3 Rockin In Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 2 Sutton Steele 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 4 Prancer Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Quotation Mark | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Quotation Mark 2nd = 5 Fearless Swan 3rd = 2 Tuffy Bale 4th = 8 Gabrielle Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Mahalo Miss | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 1 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 8 Lady Rappa 4th = 6 Poppys Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 8 Youi 4th = 3 Alpha Demeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ima Paddlin | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 2 Skeit 3rd = 3 Epic Obsession 4th = 4 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 In The Extreme | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 In The Extreme 2nd = 9 Downan Out 3rd = 7 Bee Tees 4th = 3 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Canya Ayden | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Canya Ayden 2nd = 6 Greysynd Ash 3rd = 7 Arolok Lil Gal 4th = 4 Talanjee Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Lola The Weapon | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 4 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 9 Hopes Thunder 4th = 8 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 2 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 1 Aston Ah Chee 4th = 7 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Black Mumbo 2nd = 7 Andos Mac 3rd = 1 Shima Song 4th = 6 Angel Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 13 Carlas Pixel | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:30 | 1st = 13 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 11 Rocknroll Noah 3rd = 10 All In Your Hands 4th = 4 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Molly Supernova | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Molly Supernova 2nd = 6 Tom Tom Drum 3rd = 3 Nanna June 4th = 5 Take Time Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 3 Tooka Turn 3rd = 2 Jackson Benz 4th = 4 Opal Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Rebecca Bale | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 7 Kwazii 4th = 1 Still the One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Teesha Sunrise | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Teesha Sunrise 2nd = 9 Bugatti Chic 3rd = 7 Dyna Nerf 4th = 1 Miss Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 American Legend | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 American Legend 2nd = 6 Bennys Ace 3rd = 1 Empty Envelope 4th = 2 Justa Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Funky Monkey | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Funky Monkey 2nd = 3 Canya Sassy 3rd = 4 Springvale Paris 4th = 7 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Zipping Angus | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Zipping Angus 2nd = 2 Flyrite 3rd = 8 Polijuice Potion 4th = 1 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Country Helen | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Country Helen 2nd = 1 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 3 Swisher 4th = 6 Terra Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ebby Ripper | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 3 Magic Hornet 3rd = 6 Lovelace 4th = 5 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Without You | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Without You 2nd = 4 Ramblenroller 3rd = 3 Tally Operator 4th = 8 Wardwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Another Spritely | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Another Spritely 2nd = 5 Cudgees Milo 3rd = 4 Gun Smoke Stumpy 4th = 7 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Hubbity Bubbity | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Hubbity Bubbity 2nd = 6 Bugatti Select 3rd = 1 Tuiaki Radar 4th = 3 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 On Fire | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 On Fire 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 7 Purpose Driven 4th = 6 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Shadale | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Shadale 2nd = 3 Tuggeragh 3rd = 4 Allen Gerwen 4th = 2 Bella Shima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 2 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 1 Bending Spoons 4th = 7 Morior Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Fames The Aim | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Fames The Aim 2nd = 4 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 9 Step Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Slick | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Slick 2nd = 1 Captain Til 3rd = 2 Patronus 4th = 4 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Silky Strings | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Silky Strings 2nd = 6 Paranoia 3rd = 5 Rowchester Star 4th = 3 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Alfie Wilko | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Alfie Wilko 2nd = 2 Collision Mae 3rd = 3 Station Pix 4th = 7 Sir Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Black Valley | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Black Valley 2nd = 1 Enforce The Law 3rd = 7 Whattalottafray 4th = 9 Pretty Penny Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 7 Forlano 3rd = 6 Edison Bale 4th = 5 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Billys Bake | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Billys Bake 2nd = 8 Leopardstown 3rd = 3 Zipping Lady 4th = 4 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Manila Traffic | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Manila Traffic 2nd = 4 Stefans Choice 3rd = 8 Amandas Dancer 4th = 6 Weona Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 7 Smart Marlow 3rd = 4 Ace 4th = 3 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Alta Teresa | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Alta Teresa 2nd = 1 Double Effect 3rd = 8 James Desire 4th = 6 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Cee Righty | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Cee Righty 2nd = 2 Perceptive 3rd = 4 Ocean Bay 4th = 1 Intensify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Like Magic | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Like Magic 2nd = 7 Secret Soldier 3rd = 8 Ritza Rambo 4th = 5 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 6 Amelia Christa 4th = 5 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Saint Flynn | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 Saint Flynn 2nd = 4 Crumps Princess 3rd = 3 Limburg Gunna 4th = 6 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Elusive Flight | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Elusive Flight 2nd = 4 Motu Speedy Star 3rd = 7 Four Starzzz Shiraz 4th = 1 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Michael Joseph | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Michael Joseph 2nd = 10 Willem 3rd = 9 Louis Sedgwick 4th = 6 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Indian Giver | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Indian Giver 2nd = 2 Splendid Star 3rd = 4 Another Norris 4th = 3 Donnys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Rancette | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Rancette 2nd = 4 Kalani Willow 3rd = 2 Soho Silhouette 4th = 1 Perry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 9 Packnplenty 3rd = 2 The System Stride 4th = 6 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Ice Princess | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Ice Princess 2nd = 5 Ngakawau 3rd = 2 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 8 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Senorita Pepe | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Senorita Pepe 2nd = 4 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 8 Mudslinger 4th = 1 Boo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Cruachan | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Cruachan 2nd = 2 Harry Thomas 3rd = 3 Phantom Choice 4th = 4 Hinchinbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Noaki Colour | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Noaki Colour 2nd = 3 Zelemar Roo 3rd = 4 Pink Floyd 4th = 7 Swoop And Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Fabrique | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Fabrique 2nd = 5 Fab Fit 3rd = 7 Who It Is 4th = 3 Dance Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Six Diamonds | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Six Diamonds 2nd = 4 Franco Saxon 3rd = 5 Royal Jester 4th = 1 Mighty Flying Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Mar Nee Muldoon | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Mar Nee Muldoon 2nd = 8 Blazin Fletch 3rd = 2 Ohara 4th = 5 Jep Dark Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Sheer Modern | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sheer Modern 2nd = 3 La Player 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Hugo 4th = 4 Royal Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Allen Quintus | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Allen Quintus 2nd = 4 Rogue One 3rd = 1 Greysynd Ebony 4th = 6 My Rachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Lodges Express | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Lodges Express 2nd = 6 Chillby 3rd = 1 Spanish Coin 4th = 8 Race Roquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Magenta Gold | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Magenta Gold 2nd = 6 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 3 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 8 Striving Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Tip The Babe | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:23 | 1st = 4 Tip The Babe 2nd = 1 Umbreon Bale 3rd = 7 Ohoka Tyler 4th = 2 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Three Chances | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Three Chances 2nd = 7 Vienna Boy 3rd = 9 Three Mugs In 4th = 1 Sue Denym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Touche | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:16 | 1st = 1 Touche 2nd = 3 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 4 Red Ones 4th = 6 Dont Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Playboys Brother | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Playboys Brother 2nd = 10 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 11 Splash Cola 4th = 4 Another Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Fire Maker | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Fire Maker 2nd = 4 Incredible Hulk 3rd = 6 Messiah 4th = 10 Public Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Trew Danger | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Trew Danger 2nd = 8 Bugler 3rd = 4 Spring Me 4th = 1 Starbright Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Rostryca Campo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 Rostryca Campo 2nd = 6 Cullquin Ghengis 3rd = 8 Diamond Delight 4th = 1 Winlock Wrighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 2 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 5 Counting Pennies 4th = 8 Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Paddys Magic | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Paddys Magic 2nd = 8 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 6 Codes Here 4th = 7 Cheers Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Waimac | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Waimac 2nd = 3 Patty Boy 3rd = 2 Qadir Bale 4th = 6 Know Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Mana Master | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Mana Master 2nd = 6 A Sweet Success 3rd = 8 Lights And Music 4th = 1 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Certain Smile | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:53 | 1st = 8 Certain Smile 2nd = 5 Sidey 3rd = 1 Prom Night 4th = 6 Rythym Taboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Crazy Eye Jye | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Crazy Eye Jye 2nd = 3 Eagle Princess 3rd = 1 Bold Spirit 4th = 4 Aminya Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Audi Hare | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Audi Hare 2nd = 7 Stunnin Vc 3rd = 1 Uralla Sue 4th = 11 Raphoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Calvert Hot Shot | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Calvert Hot Shot 2nd = 8 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 3 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 9 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 7 Pas Girl 3rd = 5 Top Order 4th = 8 Warrior Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Premium Reward | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Premium Reward 2nd = 3 Red Noire 3rd = 1 Dolly Em 4th = 7 Hidden Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Kraken Tobias | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 2 All Inn Tara 3rd = 4 Taytor Tot 4th = 6 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Homebush Fued | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 Homebush Fued 2nd = 2 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 1 Distinctive Miss 4th = 6 Wake Up Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Super Sook | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Super Sook 2nd = 1 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 7 Ninghan Express 4th = 6 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Aveross Rustler | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 4 Pat Campbell 3rd = 2 Ildivo 4th = 7 Arthur Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Oriental Lord | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:18 | 1st = 7 Oriental Lord 2nd = 5 Reality Thunder 3rd = 3 Iroquois Souljah 4th = 6 Kraken Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Trendy Blake | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Trendy Blake 2nd = 1 Junk Mail 3rd = 3 Opawa Amber 4th = 2 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Sonny Saveao | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Sonny Saveao 2nd = 9 Atom Ranger 3rd = 4 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 1 Tessa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Sissos Joy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:06 | 1st = 4 Sissos Joy 2nd = 8 Time To Dazl 3rd = 6 Leggy Blonde 4th = 1 Disco Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Perfect Dream | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 17:02 | 1st = 11 Perfect Dream 2nd = 1 Diamonds For All 3rd = 6 Crimsons Rocket 4th = 12 Amazing Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Toby Ogara | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Toby Ogara 2nd = 5 Bettor B Ready 3rd = 7 Last Party 4th = 9 Caitlin Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Tat Tubby | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Tat Tubby 2nd = 8 Bryden Peter 3rd = 7 Kostya Nuffen 4th = 2 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 I Am Boss | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 I Am Boss 2nd = 11 Sporting Page 3rd = 7 Anzus 4th = 4 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Dyna Alk | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Alk 2nd = 8 Opawa Mine 3rd = 1 Velvet Girl 4th = 3 Idol Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Extra | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Extra 2nd = 6 Decorated Lady 3rd = 4 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 9 Tiza Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 1 In The Moonlight 3rd = 4 Deejay Frankie 4th = 8 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:37 | 1st = 10 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 1 Scott Tom 3rd = 9 Flashing Good Time 4th = 4 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Zuletta | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Zuletta 2nd = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 2 Brodie John 4th = 1 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Mighty Empire | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Mighty Empire 2nd = 2 Pay Me Jimmy 3rd = 4 Dachy 4th = 9 War Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 16 Dazzys Day | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 16 Dazzys Day 2nd = 10 Diamond Spinner 3rd = 3 Fast Tycoon 4th = 7 Ville Chanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 13 Through The Glass | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:27 | 1st = 13 Through The Glass 2nd = 4 Comparative 3rd = 14 Streak Away 4th = 3 Be Seein Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Rambo Banner | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Rambo Banner 2nd = 5 Gadooga 3rd = 7 Bambis Billions 4th = 4 Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Richie | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 5 Terra Bindi 3rd = 2 Opawa Short 4th = 6 We Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Kool Vinnie | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Kool Vinnie 2nd = 10 Blinkin Awesome 3rd = 3 Tabrobane 4th = 5 Rush Of Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Petacular | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Petacular 2nd = 6 Jilliby Chevy 3rd = 5 Keayang Secret 4th = 4 Our Shanghai Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Four Excel | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Four Excel 2nd = 10 Miss Anna 3rd = 13 You Cant Find Me 4th = 12 Strong Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Kraken Lil | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Kraken Lil 2nd = 7 Jaimandy Tracey 3rd = 4 Cullquin Abbey 4th = 8 Jake Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Fatal Reunion | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Fatal Reunion 2nd = 6 Scarlett Lane 3rd = 2 Armori 4th = 1 Hengroen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Janis | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Janis 2nd = 9 Only In Red 3rd = 8 Wheres Snippy 4th = 2 Nights On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Mephitidae | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Mephitidae 2nd = 2 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 4 Tommy Tucker 4th = 3 Tod Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Iron Machine | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Iron Machine 2nd = 5 Fast and Furious 3rd = 3 Lucky Beau 4th = 12 Gondoliera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Homebush Justine | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Homebush Justine 2nd = 1 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 8 Tui Style 4th = 6 Ohoka Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Its All Go | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Its All Go 2nd = 6 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 8 Midnight Bender 4th = 4 Cruisin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Bos Taurus | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Bos Taurus 2nd = 6 Shugar Bel 3rd = 2 Staunton 4th = 7 Ride Sally Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Gunai Chief | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Gunai Chief 2nd = 1 Senor Sensation 3rd = 4 Mollys Money 4th = 3 Lorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Hammoon Dream | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Hammoon Dream 2nd = 4 Portatorio 3rd = 8 Pomme Petite 4th = 14 Darbies Blugirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Dens Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Dens Legacy 2nd = 6 Essence Of Easton 3rd = 3 Flyingmasterwilliams 4th = 4 Ask Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Riley Tokaam | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 2 Kyahs Comet 3rd = 5 Dash Ta Fame 4th = 6 Golden Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 All A Breeze | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 All A Breeze 2nd = 1 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 3rd = 8 The Lone Dancer 4th = 3 Themightythor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 4 Fastnet Flyer 3rd = 9 Old Smokey 4th = 8 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Hilton Forabeer | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Hilton Forabeer 2nd = 2 Kay Bomb 3rd = 4 Luciastar 4th = 3 Dyna Bevlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Snipfit | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Snipfit 2nd = 1 Zagaya 3rd = 4 Silver Stratum 4th = 8 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Boofs Banjo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 1 Piccolo Dancer 3rd = 2 Dead Eye Dickson 4th = 9 Little Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Hypernicus | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Hypernicus 2nd = 6 Victory Anthem 3rd = 10 Sealum 4th = 9 High Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Cyril Delo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Cyril Delo 2nd = 8 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 2 Despicable Ada 4th = 1 Saltbush Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Vintage Dream | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Vintage Dream 2nd = 5 Slippery Jade 3rd = 2 Sophies Pride 4th = 3 Nerio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Sense Of Power | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Sense Of Power 2nd = 7 Miss Ponderosa 3rd = 5 Quest To Venus 4th = 1 Sovereign Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Time Traveller | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 Time Traveller 2nd = 7 For The Corz 3rd = 1 Lorretta Franco 4th = 9 Highview Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Bugs Boloney | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 6 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 3 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 7 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Dana Scar | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:11 | 1st = 7 Dana Scar 2nd = 4 Brumby Fusion 3rd = 6 Dancing Pose 4th = 5 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Imperial Eagle | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Imperial Eagle 2nd = 1 Rhymes 3rd = 4 Rocket Monkey 4th = 11 Going Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Kraken Jude | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Kraken Jude 2nd = 6 Pavarotti 3rd = 8 Rays Wish 4th = 2 Money Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Sports Bounty | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Sports Bounty 2nd = 3 Farrahfowler 3rd = 6 Blackfeather 4th = 5 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Oxford Red | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Oxford Red 2nd = 1 Dragon Queen 3rd = 4 Inky Lord 4th = 3 Cosmoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Wind Force | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Wind Force 2nd = 7 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 5 Sir Mask 4th = 6 Oscars My Mate Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Tinto Elemento | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Tinto Elemento 2nd = 7 Cyclone Fugitive 3rd = 5 Craiglea Ghetto 4th = 9 Golden Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Roland View | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Roland View 2nd = 7 Amaroo Gonzales 3rd = 6 Banjo Barbie 4th = 2 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Percussion | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Percussion 2nd = 1 Coloane 3rd = 8 Sacred Son 4th = 5 Noble Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Lord Roydon | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Lord Roydon 2nd = 6 Taieri Miss 3rd = 1 Sheezamonarchy 4th = 4 Cuddly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Tony Taro | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Tony Taro 2nd = 4 Little Miss Fab 3rd = 1 Arrogant Patch 4th = 2 Shadow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 1 Wild About Town 3rd = 3 Liz Au Betty 4th = 7 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Lucky Linda Lulu | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Lucky Linda Lulu 2nd = 4 Guns Of Navarone 3rd = 3 Deep Cover 4th = 2 Welcome Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Good Odds Jet | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 7 Bending Bananas 3rd = 3 Miss Pepperoni 4th = 8 Snow Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Oity Allen | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:36 | 1st = 6 Oity Allen 2nd = 1 Flat Pack 3rd = 8 Zorba The Greek 4th = 4 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Lady Marmaletta | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Lady Marmaletta 2nd = 2 Spinning Gold 4th = 11 Wollartant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 What A Shock | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 What A Shock 2nd = 6 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 1 Royal Ace 4th = 5 Awake In Grinzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Manthadee | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Manthadee 2nd = 4 Perfect Sense 3rd = 1 Lightning Liliana 4th = 6 Aldebaran Jazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Sunriah Springs | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Sunriah Springs 2nd = 2 Kooky Keeping 3rd = 5 Oldmate Molly 4th = 3 Dana Kazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Rockette Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Rockette Rocket 2nd = 1 China Town 3rd = 3 Bomber Miss 4th = 7 Dragon Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Goldstar Tu Puc | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Tu Puc 2nd = 5 Tilt 3rd = 2 Zulu Jasper 4th = 4 Hells A Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Pistol | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Pistol 2nd = 6 Ninetymile Heidi 3rd = 5 Paddys Cripp 4th = 2 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Denim Street | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Denim Street 2nd = 3 Lady Moochi 3rd = 1 Blue Blue Sky 4th = 9 Gods Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Cannon Run | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Cannon Run 2nd = 8 Midnight Emma 3rd = 2 Cruizes Magic 4th = 4 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Lochaber | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Lochaber 2nd = 2 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 5 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 7 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Hermanito | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Hermanito 2nd = 7 Aikaterine 3rd = 4 All In Rock 4th = 6 Callidora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Cracking Joe | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cracking Joe 2nd = 3 Select Daniel 3rd = 5 Two Seasons 4th = 8 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Awesome Pluck | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Awesome Pluck 2nd = 7 Wiccan Rede 3rd = 5 Essemess 4th = 2 Malibu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Who Says Im Ready | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:50 | 1st = 11 Who Says Im Ready 2nd = 12 Wish Come True 3rd = 3 Hale Soriano 4th = 9 Sir Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Pizza Queen | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Pizza Queen 2nd = 8 Gin 3rd = 2 Flash Angus 4th = 5 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Thors Devil | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Thors Devil 2nd = 2 Dana Kis 3rd = 4 Oldmate Archie 4th = 8 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Heroism | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Heroism 2nd = 8 Under The Weather 3rd = 3 King Max 4th = 6 Dash Of Wizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Master Al | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Master Al 2nd = 1 Form A Circle 3rd = 7 Miss Crazy 4th = 5 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Belridge | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Belridge 2nd = 9 Zarinas Gold 3rd = 2 Itsa Fait Accompli 4th = 3 Jayzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Baracca Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 4 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 3 Lucky Thirteen 4th = 2 Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Raring To Go | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Raring To Go 2nd = 3 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 5 Vader 4th = 4 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 11 Our Luck Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 11 Our Luck Dragon 2nd = 13 Hollypop 3rd = 8 Infoxicated 4th = 2 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Inter Sam | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Inter Sam 2nd = 4 Make It Happen 3rd = 8 Claretown Boris 4th = 1 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Dubai Sights | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dubai Sights 2nd = 4 Gone Viral 3rd = 6 Laurentian 4th = 3 Navua Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ancient King | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Ancient King 2nd = 3 Oerter 3rd = 4 Monte Carlo 4th = 5 Strike The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Downtown Miss | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Downtown Miss 2nd = 2 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 10 Jilliby Babavska 4th = 9 Red Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 All A Miss | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 All A Miss 2nd = 5 Queen Taro 3rd = 2 Myrniong Rocket 4th = 1 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Reset Express | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Reset Express 2nd = 5 Stormy Zuma 3rd = 10 Test My Friendship 4th = 7 Cathedral City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Rodeo | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Rodeo 2nd = 5 Evelyn 3rd = 8 Knightrider 4th = 4 Hooded Troyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Beautiful Boy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 7 Winsome Dash 3rd = 5 Zipping Ringo 4th = 2 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Cheatm | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cheatm 2nd = 7 Winter Bride 3rd = 5 Caccini 4th = 3 Stone Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Klemmer | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:46 | 1st = 8 Klemmer 2nd = 2 Dana Piper 3rd = 3 Dana Makin 4th = 7 Carlo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 6 Third Time Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Third Time Lucky 2nd = 8 Landlord 3rd = 12 Ooee 4th = 1 Pencuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Tiger Rising | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Tiger Rising 2nd = 3 Why Not Lyn 3rd = 7 Aladdin Prince 4th = 4 Blue Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Lucciola Belle | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:35 | 1st = 4 Lucciola Belle 2nd = 11 Oh No Not Again 3rd = 10 Komachi Force 4th = 8 Wolfram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:34 | 1st = 8 One Cold Foot 2nd = 1 Imperial Court 3rd = 2 Nangar Star 4th = 5 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Western Kingdom | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Western Kingdom 2nd = 7 Oregons Girl 3rd = 8 Entirely Perfect 4th = 4 Deliberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 May Tell | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 May Tell 2nd = 1 Zebs Magic 3rd = 3 Arrogant Sheldon 4th = 7 Ti Adoro Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Meadow Valley Sky | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Meadow Valley Sky 2nd = 5 Princess Mila 3rd = 4 A Jewel In The Crown 4th = 8 Black Cat Claw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Weeona Paul | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:22 | 1st = 6 Weeona Paul 2nd = 2 Denied Justice 3rd = 4 Wendy Cant Run 4th = 8 Dane Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Growler Jet | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Growler Jet 2nd = 2 Kaputski 3rd = 3 Solarian 4th = 5 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Imitation Game | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Imitation Game 2nd = 2 Devious 3rd = 5 Will She Appeal 4th = 4 Shrapelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Winlock Casper | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Winlock Casper 2nd = 7 Gundal Mischief 3rd = 3 Garcia 4th = 4 Just Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Brother One | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Brother One 2nd = 5 Kate the Great 3rd = 1 Sea Star 4th = 7 Showing Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Little Kensi | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Little Kensi 2nd = 8 Fred Dagg 3rd = 6 Tiger Ty Vic 4th = 7 Hes A Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Jovatico | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Jovatico 2nd = 3 Chui 3rd = 5 Oxley Brat 4th = 1 Waiheke Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Barwon Storm | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:57 | 1st = 7 Barwon Storm 2nd = 1 Victini 3rd = 3 Bobanuska 4th = 2 Thrilling Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Just Magic | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Just Magic 2nd = 1 Jaymz Taro 3rd = 8 Oldmate Everest 4th = 7 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Jayanti | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:48 | 1st = 8 Jayanti 2nd = 1 Sweet Shiraz 3rd = 4 Killara John 4th = 5 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 No More Debt | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 No More Debt 2nd = 1 On The Hunt 3rd = 4 Chapel Hill 4th = 8 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 6 Sensible Princess | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:32 | 1st = 6 Sensible Princess 2nd = 4 Agooddeal 3rd = 2 Gladstone Belle 4th = 8 Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:23 | 1st = 4 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 5 On Fleek 3rd = 2 Tumbalaioo 4th = 1 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Bodyguard | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 11:06 | 1st = 4 Bodyguard 2nd = 6 Idol Butcher 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 5 Sovereign Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Youll Do Me | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 10:57 | 1st = 4 Youll Do Me 2nd = 3 Smoken Ace 3rd = 1 Itsa Tru Story 4th = 13 Sea Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 10:48 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 4 Wairoa Bonnie 3rd = 6 Pretty And Pink 4th = 2 Thrilling Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Barwon Annie | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 Barwon Annie 2nd = 6 Lover Boy 3rd = 5 Erasmus 4th = 3 Its Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 7 Starossa | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 10:22 | 1st = 7 Starossa 2nd = 5 Blondlign 3rd = 1 Saint Croix 4th = 2 Popcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Allegro Cody | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 10:13 | 1st = 5 Allegro Cody 2nd = 3 Emoji 3rd = 4 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Market Frenzy | ||
Thu Jun 15 2017 0:19 | 1st = 2 Market Frenzy 2nd = 8 Mitzys Chapta 3rd = 1 Courageous Mac 4th = 4 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Alcyone | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Alcyone 2nd = 6 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 1 Ace Marlow 4th = 7 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Hi Dixie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Hi Dixie 2nd = 7 Nightmare Miss 3rd = 1 Malawi Breeze 4th = 6 Im Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Broulee Miss | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Broulee Miss 2nd = 6 On The Trail 3rd = 7 Sergei 4th = 3 Gunai Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 War At Midnight | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 War At Midnight 2nd = 2 Clair de Lune 3rd = 4 Mac The Quick 4th = 6 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Era | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Era 2nd = 3 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 5 Shima Sun 4th = 7 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Meehan Blue | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Meehan Blue 2nd = 5 Rapana 3rd = 7 Black Impala 4th = 4 Rebecca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 1 Yes Sarge 3rd = 5 Stick Figure 4th = 6 Aston Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Ferry Master | ||
Mon May 15 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Ferry Master 2nd = 7 County Jewel 3rd = 4 Hot Fancy 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Halo Henry | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Halo Henry 2nd = 4 Nellie Vee 3rd = 8 Madam Anne 4th = 6 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ace | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Ace 2nd = 1 Sivamet 3rd = 10 Stanky Leg 4th = 2 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Line My Pockets | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Line My Pockets 2nd = 2 Gunna Go Bye Bye 3rd = 4 Big On Class 4th = 3 Lookatmekymay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Waleonjon | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Waleonjon 2nd = 3 Shades Of Sassy 3rd = 7 Rolling 4th = 6 Midnight Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Mako | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Mako 2nd = 1 Miss Gambino 3rd = 6 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 8 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Pants On Fire | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Pants On Fire 2nd = 6 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 7 Amber Ale 4th = 8 Orara Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Wynburn Archer | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 1 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 4 Drum Grohl 4th = 7 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Natural Lad | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Natural Lad 2nd = 8 Haras Jessica 3rd = 2 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 6 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Piccolo Panther | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 4 Meehan Sox 3rd = 1 Trovs Gem 4th = 6 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Whats Your Poison | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Whats Your Poison 2nd = 10 Belubula 3rd = 4 Point Danger 4th = 7 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Brick Lane | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:23 | 1st = 8 Brick Lane 2nd = 2 Baa Baa Ra 3rd = 1 Long Gully Ella 4th = 5 Megalomaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Marilena Franco | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Marilena Franco 2nd = 2 Hidden Sniper 3rd = 7 Skitso Gidget 4th = 6 Last One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Bongioletti | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Bongioletti 2nd = 4 Jacks Missile 3rd = 5 Wynburn Hornet 4th = 6 Lucky Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 3 Angelic Miss 3rd = 8 Way Of Shadows 4th = 5 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Don Lesta | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Don Lesta 2nd = 3 My Names David 3rd = 2 Bellario 4th = 8 Miss Morrisset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Alpha Alexander | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:06 | 1st = 4 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 3 Shimatron 3rd = 7 Mr Arjay 4th = 8 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Tariq Kahn | ||
Mon May 15 2017 21:03 | 1st = 4 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 3 Bitten Bye 3rd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 4th = 1 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Smash That | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Smash That 2nd = 2 Usharka Julius 3rd = 9 Thebigbadwolf 4th = 5 Diamond Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:56 | 1st = 2 Frostys Capable 2nd = 4 Kinlochs Fox 3rd = 7 Surf The Artic 4th = 8 Kalaway Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tooka Turn | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Tooka Turn 2nd = 5 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 8 Road Scholar 4th = 7 Ima Paceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Destini Supreme | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Destini Supreme 2nd = 2 Tat Scooby 3rd = 3 Cosmic Spur 4th = 1 In A Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Parlance | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 1 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 8 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 3 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Issue | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Issue 2nd = 1 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 7 Knock For Me 4th = 3 Two Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Evie Tron | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Evie Tron 2nd = 4 Furious Floss 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 8 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fab Dooley | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Fab Dooley 2nd = 6 Precious To Me 3rd = 8 Sissos Joy 4th = 7 Little Miss Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Shark An Furious | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Shark An Furious 2nd = 1 Pattys Angel 3rd = 8 Scotty Titian 4th = 2 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Sure To Excite | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:27 | 1st = 5 Sure To Excite 2nd = 3 Master Riot 3rd = 7 Silky Strings 4th = 4 Latifi Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Instant Allen | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Instant Allen 2nd = 1 Cris Tyson 3rd = 7 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 5 Christies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:21 | 1st = 4 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 6 Kidatee Dylan 3rd = 5 Slender Jappa 4th = 7 Whistler Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Aware | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Aware 2nd = 3 One Arm Bandit 3rd = 6 Zambora Queenie 4th = 5 Humbug Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ranger Danger | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Ranger Danger 2nd = 5 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 2 Paw Didemis 4th = 3 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 6 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 4 Benlura 4th = 2 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Soaky Oaks | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Soaky Oaks 2nd = 1 Smashing Cam 3rd = 5 Wildoaks Icon 4th = 6 Minoru Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Im Shadow Boxer | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Im Shadow Boxer 2nd = 1 Kinetic Kate 3rd = 3 Arma Naughty 4th = 7 Crime Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon May 15 2017 20:01 | 1st = 8 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 5 Huayra 3rd = 1 Runkle 4th = 7 Zipping Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Orara Shell | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Orara Shell 2nd = 5 Lightning Paws 3rd = 4 Lil Macie Breeze 4th = 8 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be You 2nd = 3 Hello Nugget 3rd = 7 Assembly 4th = 8 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Jalapeno | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Jalapeno 2nd = 3 Aussie Diamond 3rd = 1 Mursleow 4th = 9 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Taylor Bale | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Taylor Bale 2nd = 5 Quick Sensation 3rd = 4 Dyna Greg 4th = 2 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Blue Aces | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Blue Aces 2nd = 4 Redemption Road 3rd = 5 Myrniong Culture 4th = 8 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Phoebe Allen | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Phoebe Allen 2nd = 5 Polished Jewel 3rd = 6 Sallys Girl 4th = 1 Gemtree Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Bogan Dancer | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bogan Dancer 2nd = 7 Milton Road 3rd = 4 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 6 Tina Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Stormy Raider | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 10 Stormy Raider 2nd = 5 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 3 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 8 A Complicated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Shirley Bass | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Shirley Bass 2nd = 8 Zinets Girl 3rd = 2 Quiet Bay 4th = 10 Golden Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Paua To Launch | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Paua To Launch 2nd = 6 Richmond Road 3rd = 3 Dance Of Love 4th = 8 Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 My Cousin Jim | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 My Cousin Jim 2nd = 2 Audacious Assin 3rd = 4 Daicos 4th = 9 Kayleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Worrigee Road | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Worrigee Road 2nd = 5 Jesses Jet 3rd = 8 Tilly Lowndes 4th = 3 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Allen Jono | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Allen Jono 2nd = 4 Dakota Peach 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Glen 4th = 5 Miss Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Itchy Mccaw | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Itchy Mccaw 2nd = 2 Kenny Garfish 3rd = 1 Evey Bonus 4th = 6 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Incognito Mac | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Incognito Mac 2nd = 2 Stinky Pete 3rd = 6 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 1 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 6 Holm Three 4th = 8 Huge Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Fab Fabio | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Fab Fabio 2nd = 8 Spring Time Girl 3rd = 2 Freeway King 4th = 7 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 6 Silver Trident 3rd = 2 Mahjong Heat 4th = 8 Vintage Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Woodburn Warrior | ||
Mon May 15 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Woodburn Warrior 2nd = 9 Red Road Runner 3rd = 3 Jaxs Giant 4th = 4 Julies Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Hollow Point | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Hollow Point 2nd = 4 Light Of Liam 3rd = 2 Half A Mill 4th = 1 Pearls Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Goldie Dude | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Goldie Dude 2nd = 5 Tranquil Billy 3rd = 1 Supreme Flash 4th = 4 Tranquil Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 1 Cher Keeping 3rd = 9 Vampire Wish 4th = 5 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Mighty Congo | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Mighty Congo 2nd = 8 Leaping Leeroy 3rd = 7 Sir Pablo 4th = 4 Dana Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Bella Cette | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:47 | 1st = 9 Bella Cette 2nd = 8 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 6 Nikolucky 4th = 5 Special Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Spring Ariek | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Spring Ariek 2nd = 5 Bark Vader 3rd = 7 Birkita 4th = 8 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Miracle Smile | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Miracle Smile 2nd = 3 Ricciardo 3rd = 1 Silk Banyula 4th = 6 Our Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Fallen Star | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 6 Fallen Star 2nd = 5 Locomotion 3rd = 1 Patch Lane 4th = 3 Peters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Waltharius | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Waltharius 2nd = 8 Windmill Haze 3rd = 1 Motown Kenny 4th = 7 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Questar | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:31 | 1st = 6 Questar 2nd = 4 Whos Got Storm 3rd = 3 Mekong King 4th = 9 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Supreme Kitty | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Supreme Kitty 2nd = 3 Over Pure 3rd = 2 Shayla Marie 4th = 1 Waqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Zach Maguire | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:23 | 1st = 8 Zach Maguire 2nd = 5 Makinchanges 3rd = 1 The Real Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:21 | 1st = 6 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 2 Muddy Miss 3rd = 4 El Lonhro 4th = 8 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 So Far Away | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:18 | 1st = 2 So Far Away 2nd = 7 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 8 Amlin Jewel 4th = 3 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 8 Serena Fly High 3rd = 7 Bob Monelli 4th = 1 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Diamond Grace | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Diamond Grace 2nd = 9 Valstrepo 3rd = 7 Mear Princess 4th = 3 Loveisamyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Another Trooper | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 Another Trooper 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Penny 3rd = 7 Coco Pepper 4th = 2 Bullet Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Killara Kaos | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Killara Kaos 2nd = 3 Gold Onyx 3rd = 6 On Wheels 4th = 9 Pittsburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Highlands Road | ||
Mon May 15 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Highlands Road 2nd = 7 Tap Out Rooster 3rd = 2 Opera Win Me 4th = 1 Gavin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Attack On Command | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Attack On Command 2nd = 10 Sightseeing Anvil 3rd = 7 Lagoon Beach 4th = 2 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Blackalls Lad | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Blackalls Lad 2nd = 5 Vanilla Kiss 3rd = 4 Johnny Bullet 4th = 7 Moody Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Stolen Dreams | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 8 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 5 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 2 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Leacoco | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Leacoco 2nd = 7 Mineview 3rd = 6 Magic Lobo 4th = 8 Dana Watene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Lunch Money Leroy | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 Lunch Money Leroy 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Pirate 3rd = 9 What A Caisse 4th = 7 Downtown Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Sir Duggie 2nd = 6 Lachies Lady 3rd = 2 Midnight Panther 4th = 9 Blazin Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 12 Swarovski 3rd = 5 The Lions Roar 4th = 1 Sapphire Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Ebony Sprite | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Ebony Sprite 2nd = 2 Zipping Hugh 3rd = 5 Was A Banker 4th = 8 Race Roquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Rock On Moe | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Rock On Moe 2nd = 4 Shadow Runner 3rd = 5 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 1 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Chok Chai | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Chok Chai 2nd = 4 Kid Colossus 3rd = 7 Vital Energy 4th = 12 Gonzos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Sense Of Humour | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Sense Of Humour 2nd = 3 Winsome Elaine 3rd = 4 Action Kid 4th = 5 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Goodsie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Goodsie 2nd = 2 Waynesfirst 3rd = 8 Anniechickenstalka 4th = 4 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Mount Franklin | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Mount Franklin 2nd = 8 Rockin Robby 3rd = 1 Black Snake 4th = 7 Hey Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Tronic Flash | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:11 | 1st = 5 Tronic Flash 2nd = 8 Miss Fox 3rd = 1 Dr Poppel 4th = 6 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Mr Couragous | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:08 | 1st = 4 Mr Couragous 2nd = 1 Pink Keeping 3rd = 6 So Fine 4th = 7 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Blacknbrown | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:06 | 1st = 8 Blacknbrown 2nd = 7 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 2 Barnbougle Jack 4th = 9 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Cruizes Magic | ||
Mon May 15 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Cruizes Magic 2nd = 3 Keen Lobo 3rd = 2 Madam Scarlet 4th = 8 Myrniong Fatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Franco Tariq | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:58 | 1st = 10 Franco Tariq 2nd = 11 Oasis Dream 3rd = 9 Overtaking Lane 4th = 12 Pushinupdaisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Queen Kong | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Queen Kong 2nd = 6 Sir Badger 3rd = 2 Mrs Macs 4th = 8 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Im Havinaball | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Im Havinaball 2nd = 4 Upandgone 3rd = 6 Earl Harbour 4th = 7 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Richo Richo Girl | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Richo Richo Girl 2nd = 6 Lady Of Ellie 3rd = 4 Dr Simon 4th = 7 Black Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Ya Get That | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Ya Get That 2nd = 8 Mighty Tay 3rd = 1 Dubovka 4th = 6 Gun for Hire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Miasblaze | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Miasblaze 2nd = 4 Cosmic Courageous 3rd = 2 Ohoka Sniper 4th = 8 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Kihael Road | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Kihael Road 2nd = 6 Dorrys Boys 3rd = 8 Zlatan Time 4th = 1 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Magical Delight | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Magical Delight 2nd = 3 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 4 Our Skinny Maree 4th = 10 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 10 - 4 Rockets Red Glare | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Rockets Red Glare 2nd = 12 Beyond Purple 3rd = 5 Tricky Glen 4th = 13 Shampers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Riverside Mons | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Riverside Mons 2nd = 5 Dr Toretto 3rd = 4 Jarvis Rhode 4th = 9 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 5 Snitzels Image | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Snitzels Image 2nd = 12 They Call Me Rose 3rd = 10 Groomaze 4th = 9 Mosgiel Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Canya Ayden | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Canya Ayden 2nd = 2 Goldie Rocks 3rd = 7 All Sugared Up 4th = 5 Tribal Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Oh Thisgirlisonfire | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Oh Thisgirlisonfire 2nd = 5 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 4 Internationaltuffguy 4th = 10 Backinthegame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Blackwood Farm | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 5 Ballerina Black 3rd = 9 Durama Nitro 4th = 1 Kihael Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Kerrin Joseph | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Kerrin Joseph 2nd = 8 Better B Chevron 3rd = 10 Keeper Of Keys 4th = 4 Swingin Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Gold Odessa | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 9 Gold Odessa 2nd = 4 Blocka Boy 3rd = 6 Galaxy Sprite 4th = 1 Any Other Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Jean Baptiste | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 9 Sewican 3rd = 1 Mondo Sports 4th = 10 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Freezone | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:02 | 1st = 3 Freezone 2nd = 4 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 2 Bashful Babe 4th = 8 Commander Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 7 Danza Kuduro | ||
Mon May 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Danza Kuduro 2nd = 17 Shes Tidy 3rd = 1 King Deano 4th = 9 Rubme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Teardrop Angel | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Teardrop Angel 2nd = 2 Zena Cargo 3rd = 4 Rocks Ann 4th = 1 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Tonkels Star | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Tonkels Star 2nd = 6 Rosehill Rose Hill 3rd = 2 Lorimermara 4th = 8 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Little Written | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Little Written 2nd = 8 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 1 Pie Problem 4th = 2 Soon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Fratellino | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Fratellino 2nd = 12 Jemily 3rd = 4 Who Is Game 4th = 2 Mr Mcbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Jessie Rocks | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 8 Whim Wham Bam 3rd = 3 Bella Bomb 4th = 7 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Major Currency | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Major Currency 2nd = 8 Old Studley Road 3rd = 4 Arctic 4th = 2 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Ancient Secret | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Ancient Secret 2nd = 3 Phoenix Lass 3rd = 10 Myrniong Mover 4th = 9 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 She Could Be Good | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 She Could Be Good 2nd = 1 Nina Jane 3rd = 5 Shez Our Eye Candy 4th = 7 Our Artemisia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 2 Stylish Assassin | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Stylish Assassin 2nd = 13 American Icon 3rd = 7 Coco Set 4th = 3 Lokitin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Small Block Chev | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Small Block Chev 2nd = 4 Rogue Bullet 3rd = 6 Winsome Rossi 4th = 9 Elliotts Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Ton Tine | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Ton Tine 2nd = 4 Cry Out Loud 3rd = 5 Strathmore Queen 4th = 7 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Blue Addiction | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Blue Addiction 2nd = 1 Evie Louise 3rd = 2 Lollipop 4th = 10 Tail Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Total Assassin | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Total Assassin 2nd = 5 Dream Blossom 3rd = 6 Sanya Bay 4th = 7 Zalis Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Glenoras Bliss | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Glenoras Bliss 2nd = 8 Crystal Colony 3rd = 10 Off The Radar 4th = 6 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Scram Im First | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Scram Im First 2nd = 1 Big Tilly 3rd = 8 Dodgers Beauty 4th = 5 Blenile Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 Teravette | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Teravette 2nd = 1 Kool Vinnie 3rd = 5 Macquidez 4th = 6 Killys Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Zelemar Cocoa | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Cocoa 2nd = 2 Tax Relief 3rd = 5 Nannys Poppy 4th = 1 Sandtrack Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Nonno Stride | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:03 | 1st = 4 Nonno Stride 2nd = 5 No Apachemee 3rd = 2 Demolition Dave 4th = 8 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 7 She Brings Hope | ||
Mon May 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 She Brings Hope 2nd = 8 Danish Flair 3rd = 12 Florence 4th = 2 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Thejewelinhereye | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Thejewelinhereye 2nd = 7 Rockin The Boys 3rd = 4 Soho Changeling 4th = 1 Liberte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Dreamtime Vision | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Dreamtime Vision 2nd = 2 Kolora Davey 3rd = 8 Big Boy Rocket 4th = 4 Hagrid Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Aquaflight | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Aquaflight 2nd = 3 Only Modern 3rd = 7 Linvel Kellie 4th = 6 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Dinner Plain | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Dinner Plain 2nd = 2 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 7 Okawa In Black 4th = 1 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Cullens Legend | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Cullens Legend 2nd = 6 Hypersonic Drive 3rd = 1 Sir Sonador 4th = 3 Whats In The Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Boston Light | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Boston Light 2nd = 7 Tobys Taxi 3rd = 2 Elkes Osti 4th = 5 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 11 No Effort Needed | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 11 No Effort Needed 2nd = 3 Our Chad 3rd = 5 Sunday Swindler 4th = 7 Invicta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Menabrea | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Menabrea 2nd = 12 Honey Magic 3rd = 4 Mr Magpie 4th = 14 Theycallmethehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 5 Pasabahce | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Pasabahce 3rd = 8 Dougie 4th = 1 Solmization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 9 Wehadadeal | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:29 | 1st = 9 Wehadadeal 3rd = 8 Dougie 4th = 1 Solmization |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Redbelly Jack | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:26 | 1st = 4 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 8 Zipadeedoodahday 3rd = 2 Melanna Beach 4th = 3 My Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 1 Spare Some Time 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jason 4th = 2 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Velvet Feels Good | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Velvet Feels Good 2nd = 8 Combat Crusade 3rd = 4 Im Decadent 4th = 10 Glitters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Belena Bold | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Belena Bold 2nd = 10 Jai Jai Away 3rd = 9 Gobbledegook 4th = 7 Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Tezz Khora | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Tezz Khora 2nd = 1 Arrokeefe 3rd = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 4th = 2 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:08 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 5 Bigtime Macdaddy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Lyns 4th = 8 Blackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 9 Tender Don 3rd = 4 Celtic Rose 4th = 6 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Storm Master | ||
Mon May 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Storm Master 2nd = 4 Shivaji 3rd = 2 Chopsticks 4th = 10 Lady De Bathe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Billabong Cindy | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Billabong Cindy 2nd = 5 Sons Of Bourke 3rd = 1 Christmas Cheer 4th = 2 Demoralising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Spa Squirtle | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Spa Squirtle 2nd = 9 Runaway Jack 3rd = 8 Shadow Diamond 4th = 7 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 1 Bee Tee Junior | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:51 | 1st = 1 Bee Tee Junior 2nd = 6 Windy Height 3rd = 10 Rub It In 4th = 3 El Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Ay M 3rd = 1 Chalcis 4th = 10 Bad Habbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:43 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 5 Bradam Begins 3rd = 3 Phantom Way 4th = 2 Cawbourne Eski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Our Problem Child | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Our Problem Child 2nd = 1 Dusky Assassin 3rd = 6 Theeyeshaveit 4th = 8 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Cosmo Lass | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Lass 2nd = 5 Pesty Pyper 3rd = 1 Regal Tycoon 4th = 4 Bud Husky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 2 Call To Justice | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Call To Justice 2nd = 8 Three Point Genius 3rd = 13 Room To Rhyme 4th = 1 Auric Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 8 Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Are You With Me | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:23 | 1st = 11 Are You With Me 2nd = 9 Young Janie 3rd = 5 Westvillageemily 4th = 8 Lindsees Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 11 Merriwa | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:20 | 1st = 11 Merriwa 2nd = 8 Superlight 3rd = 5 Sniponet 4th = 2 My Pot Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Tiger Frost | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Tiger Frost 2nd = 5 Burch Day 3rd = 6 Harlem Allen 4th = 1 Exploration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 10 Where Are You | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Where Are You 2nd = 2 Battle Royal 3rd = 3 Flash As 4th = 17 La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Hermosa Beach | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Hermosa Beach 2nd = 5 Stryker 3rd = 2 Belligerence 4th = 6 Captains Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Storm Warning | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Storm Warning 2nd = 4 Blackjack Man 3rd = 1 Allegro Beaty 4th = 5 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Hey Hardy | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Hey Hardy 2nd = 3 Manonthemoon 3rd = 2 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 7 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Tradies Tea Break | ||
Mon May 15 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Tradies Tea Break 2nd = 5 Tai Chi Spirit 3rd = 1 Accelerato 4th = 11 Lucy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Mahogany Stedman | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Mahogany Stedman 2nd = 1 Vintage Storm 3rd = 7 Bruce Mae 4th = 3 Tim Berr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Oldseadog | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Oldseadog 2nd = 8 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 7 Glam Rock 4th = 9 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Unbeknown | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Unbeknown 2nd = 5 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 3 Bigtime Talker 4th = 9 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Sojournist | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:45 | 1st = 10 Sojournist 2nd = 8 Lucciola Belle 3rd = 1 Android 4th = 3 Kailenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Platinum Osti | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 9 Platinum Osti 2nd = 2 Matchstick Girl 3rd = 8 Toon Town 4th = 1 Kintamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 2 Hoyt Axton | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Hoyt Axton 2nd = 9 Valee 3rd = 10 Macario 4th = 6 Al Vandaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Lola | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 1 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 6 Bigtime Allgood 4th = 8 Bigtime Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 11 Hoagy | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 11 Hoagy 2nd = 2 Havana Haymaker 3rd = 4 Jilly Blu 4th = 1 Wee Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Mr No Worries | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:22 | 1st = 7 Mr No Worries 2nd = 2 Misty Warrior 3rd = 5 Mister Pickles 4th = 4 Succession Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Hypocritical | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Hypocritical 2nd = 7 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 6 Scotta Pie 4th = 1 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Image First | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:10 | 1st = 5 Image First 2nd = 4 Great Grats 3rd = 8 Were Smokin 4th = 7 Atlantic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 My Mandara | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 My Mandara 2nd = 5 Not Onya Own 3rd = 1 Topaz Warrior 4th = 3 Spring Time Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Roger That | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Roger That 2nd = 10 Suliman 3rd = 9 Kirkintilloch 4th = 4 Exonerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Nelsons Arch | ||
Mon May 15 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Nelsons Arch 2nd = 7 Well Meet Again 3rd = 9 Choix Belle 4th = 10 My Kitchen Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jess 3rd = 5 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 9 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Zonahs Dream | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:50 | 1st = 10 Zonahs Dream 2nd = 4 Spa Vulpix 3rd = 6 Money Dud 4th = 1 My Rachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Billy Marlow | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:40 | 1st = 7 Billy Marlow 2nd = 3 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 1 Bigtime Do It 4th = 5 Bigtime Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Renown | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:35 | 1st = 2 Renown 2nd = 4 Quite Unexpected 3rd = 6 Lord Foz 4th = 1 Amare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 10 Inscription | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:30 | 1st = 10 Inscription 2nd = 7 Falkirk Lass 3rd = 1 Blue Twilight 4th = 9 Montserrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Doug | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:22 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 5 Untouchable 3rd = 2 Thrilling Zap 4th = 3 Golden Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Mon May 15 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 6 Goldstar Bambi 3rd = 8 Vanos 4th = 5 Tomorrow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 3 Just for Kicks | ||
Mon May 15 2017 10:55 | 1st = 3 Just for Kicks 2nd = 9 Quaintrelle 3rd = 7 August Edition 4th = 2 Lambrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 18 Bewitched | ||
Mon May 15 2017 10:25 | 1st = 18 Bewitched 2nd = 1 Good Intentions 3rd = 9 Royal Touch 4th = 8 Destiny One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 9 Electrode | ||
Mon May 15 2017 9:55 | 1st = 9 Electrode 2nd = 13 Showtenaire 3rd = 14 Trail Blazer 4th = 3 Raposa Rapida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 3 Sellwood | ||
Mon May 15 2017 9:25 | 1st = 3 Sellwood 2nd = 10 Spring Show 3rd = 16 Sufficient Funds 4th = 7 Florence Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Neil Monelli 2nd = 2 Tallulah 3rd = 8 Wizard Fun 4th = 4 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Im The Best | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 23:53 | 1st = 6 Im The Best 2nd = 5 Aint Misbehavin 3rd = 3 Soho Jett 4th = 12 Seger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Winsome April | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 23:38 | 1st = 4 Winsome April 2nd = 8 Topology 3rd = 6 Standard Issue 4th = 1 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Victor Metti | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Victor Metti 2nd = 6 Senator Monelli 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 3 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 In Nyrobi | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 23:05 | 1st = 4 In Nyrobi 2nd = 11 My Entourage 3rd = 10 Im Lisart 4th = 3 One For Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 23:03 | 1st = 1 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 7 Silver Pierre 3rd = 2 Evers Bale 4th = 4 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 2 Dewana Express 3rd = 6 He Shall Johnny 4th = 5 Shy Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Wroxton Steel | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 2 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 7 Rainbow Styling 4th = 4 Illawong Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Gravel Rash Riot | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:50 | 1st = 7 Gravel Rash Riot 2nd = 4 Vince Fawn 3rd = 3 Bad Hombre 4th = 2 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 7 Max Profit 4th = 4 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Hoiho | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:40 | 1st = 9 Hoiho 2nd = 3 All Jokes Aside 3rd = 6 Makinchanges 4th = 2 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Rockin Rico | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Rockin Rico 2nd = 6 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 3 Hone In 4th = 4 Kooringa Ayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Topper Teretto | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Topper Teretto 2nd = 8 Cosmical 3rd = 5 Bella Can Do 4th = 7 Krugerrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 2 Felton Bale 4th = 5 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Marty Major | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Marty Major 2nd = 2 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 8 Goulburn 4th = 3 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Bella Rico | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 Bella Rico 2nd = 8 Josie Rumble 3rd = 4 Tinaca De Kahn 4th = 3 Fordo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Bulkender | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Bulkender 2nd = 8 Kilkee May 3rd = 9 Topper Swaye 4th = 1 Miss Abbeyvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Abraxas Blues | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:10 | 1st = 9 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 1 See What Happens 4th = 5 Coeur De Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 7 Times Square 3rd = 8 Honcho Monelli 4th = 1 Sassy Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Exclusive Rosie | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:06 | 1st = 2 Exclusive Rosie 2nd = 4 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 7 Virgin Spirit 4th = 1 Jackeroo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Always At Night | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:06 | 1st = 3 Always At Night 2nd = 4 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 8 Monterei Bay 4th = 1 Jackeroo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:02 | 1st = 5 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 7 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 1 Morning Fawlty 4th = 6 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Snoop Junior | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Snoop Junior 2nd = 3 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 5 Teflon Tony 4th = 4 Fipa Narchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Heseversoclever | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Heseversoclever 2nd = 8 Run Ramsay Run 3rd = 4 East to West 4th = 5 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 3 Fubre | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:53 | 1st = 3 Fubre 2nd = 8 Big Red Sun 3rd = 5 Harung 4th = 9 Ziam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Marydoll | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Marydoll 2nd = 8 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 7 Kid Kansas 4th = 1 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Bravo Tex | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Bravo Tex 2nd = 5 Punters Dream 3rd = 2 Hes Royal Blue 4th = 12 Aqueensomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 6 Helga Bale 3rd = 7 Natures Gent 4th = 1 Farmer Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Atomic Blonde | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Atomic Blonde 2nd = 8 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 10 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 1 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Striker Light | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Striker Light 2nd = 8 Lagoon Jazzy 3rd = 4 Big Flood 4th = 3 Lucky Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Always Rockin | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Always Rockin 2nd = 4 Caesars Falcon 3rd = 3 Morgnmindy 4th = 1 Im Super Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Loris Fury | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Loris Fury 2nd = 7 Iona Everest 3rd = 9 Riverdale Banjo 4th = 4 Bomber Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 1 Artful Christian | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Artful Christian 2nd = 11 Three Wise Machs 3rd = 2 Oxs Courage 4th = 8 Wandin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Winsome Roxy | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:27 | 1st = 8 Winsome Roxy 2nd = 2 Capital Zed 3rd = 1 Allen Kempo 4th = 5 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Body And Soul 2nd = 6 Lovelace 3rd = 8 Sweet Lolly 4th = 4 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Smooth Delight 2nd = 8 Stylishgate 3rd = 1 Giddy Up 4th = 4 One Night At Themile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Zambora Beau | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Zambora Beau 2nd = 7 Rockstar Max 3rd = 4 River Crossing 4th = 8 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 9 Colin Mattgregor | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Colin Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Art Secret 3rd = 2 First Fleeter 4th = 7 Casual River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Sticky Zipper | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Sticky Zipper 2nd = 8 Senza Star 3rd = 2 Sketchy Alley 4th = 1 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 El Magnifico 2nd = 6 Chaser 3rd = 2 Vintage Rox 4th = 4 Wicked Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Lightning Calder | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Lightning Calder 2nd = 4 Mister Flair 3rd = 6 Rock Forest 4th = 1 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Team Son | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Team Son 2nd = 3 Frisco Liz 3rd = 4 Goldenpaw Flyer 4th = 10 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Usane Flash | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Usane Flash 2nd = 8 Alta Surreal 3rd = 2 Waste Of Time 4th = 6 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Karons Boy | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Karons Boy 2nd = 1 Lees Maggie 3rd = 3 Thunder Rama 4th = 6 Vampire Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Mammals Magic | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Mammals Magic 3rd = 5 Wamboyne Tommy 4th = 8 Sunscreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Dales Jet | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Dales Jet 2nd = 3 Saloot 3rd = 5 Returned Hero 4th = 8 Smoking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Bettor Downunder | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 11 Milly Perez 3rd = 9 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 8 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Celica Bale | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Celica Bale 2nd = 7 Villa Jemma 3rd = 10 Billys Bake 4th = 9 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Flying Future | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Future 2nd = 4 Jersey Banner 3rd = 6 Showtime Angel 4th = 1 Ellies Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Perfectly Written | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Perfectly Written 2nd = 3 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 1 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 5 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Another Value | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Another Value 2nd = 7 Super Stoked 3rd = 3 Foxzami Insider 4th = 4 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Lonely Hearts Club | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Lonely Hearts Club 2nd = 3 Laser Sight 3rd = 9 Roman Senator 4th = 2 Canterbury King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Trip To Eden 2nd = 2 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 5 Obi Kenobi 4th = 1 Miss Foxy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Chal Storm | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Chal Storm 2nd = 4 Looks Swift 3rd = 6 John Edgar 4th = 1 Mileys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Banjo Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:44 | 1st = 8 Banjo Bolt 2nd = 7 Cosmic Series 3rd = 3 Iona Flyer 4th = 6 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 My Late Best Mate | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 8 Jax Tellar 3rd = 7 Papas Advice 4th = 5 Pacific Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Chunky But Funky | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 1 Freeway Reagan 3rd = 5 Melissas Charm 4th = 8 Cath Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Teo Enteo 2nd = 2 Zac Mac 3rd = 1 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 6 Joys A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Alezan | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Alezan 2nd = 2 Empire Entourage 3rd = 9 Rippin Hayne 4th = 6 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Raksmach | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Raksmach 2nd = 1 Miles Above 3rd = 4 Koloura Flight 4th = 10 Remember Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Iona Michelle | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:32 | 1st = 4 Iona Michelle 2nd = 1 Jimmaringle 3rd = 7 Exford Peggy 4th = 8 Tanazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Hooper Road | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Hooper Road 2nd = 7 The Diamond King 3rd = 11 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 2 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Penny Monelli 2nd = 2 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 4 Zambora Cross 4th = 3 Better Call Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 File The Writ | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 File The Writ 2nd = 2 Spring Creek Wil 3rd = 3 Justa Grant 4th = 4 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:23 | 1st = 9 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 1 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 8 Usage 4th = 4 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Bogie Teejay | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 1 Bonknocka Prince 3rd = 5 Runya Down 4th = 8 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Occhilupo | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Occhilupo 2nd = 5 Wake Up Jeff 3rd = 1 Hownowbrowncow 4th = 4 Summerill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Zipping Angus | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Angus 2nd = 1 Ving Bale 3rd = 4 Flying Eamonn 4th = 8 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Golden State | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Golden State 2nd = 7 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 2 Cimorene 4th = 4 Bettorgrinanbarit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 8 Sketchy Allan 3rd = 3 Observant 4th = 5 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Whata Dilemma | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 1 Lethal Star 3rd = 11 Fire And Ice 4th = 7 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Chevy King | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Chevy King 2nd = 1 Rohan Hill 3rd = 3 Patch Adam 4th = 4 Arugula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Militant Chief | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Militant Chief 2nd = 8 Splash Da Cash 3rd = 1 Bobbys Baby 4th = 4 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:05 | 1st = 10 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 6 Monarkmac 3rd = 1 Supaliner 4th = 9 Jazzy Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Tim Mcgee | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 Tim Mcgee 2nd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 4 Perfectdistraction 4th = 8 Sonny Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:01 | 1st = 8 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 2 Bar Room Brawler 3rd = 5 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 3 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 3 Crown Dream | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Crown Dream 2nd = 9 Our Dreamlover 3rd = 7 Desert Spur 4th = 12 Val Gardena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Louie Lasagna | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 8 Allen Indy 3rd = 3 Dewana Special 4th = 1 Banjo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Pirate Bay | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:56 | 1st = 3 Pirate Bay 2nd = 6 Daylight Robbery 3rd = 10 Bettor Than That 4th = 2 Corena Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Inner Wisdom | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 1 Kikem Zest 3rd = 5 Sivamet 4th = 4 Too Many Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:53 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 1 Arnoux 3rd = 8 Callaway Bromac 4th = 5 Im Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Welsh Karma | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:52 | 1st = 9 Welsh Karma 2nd = 2 Kyra Miss 3rd = 1 Who Said That 4th = 8 Bit Pushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Aston Harpo | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Aston Harpo 2nd = 1 Bobbyrella 3rd = 4 Miss Juddy 4th = 7 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Linyanti | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Linyanti 2nd = 7 Big Abraxas 3rd = 5 Magoogan 4th = 2 Machsaswinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 4 Astrozone 3rd = 5 Shima Song 4th = 3 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Full Of Rust | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Full Of Rust 2nd = 7 Simple Keeping 3rd = 8 Frekey 4th = 5 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Apoloboom | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Apoloboom 2nd = 7 You Say No Way 3rd = 6 Will To Rule 4th = 4 Teeroys Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Minstrel Man | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Minstrel Man 2nd = 2 Agros Thunder 3rd = 1 This Time Mary 4th = 3 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Major Lexus | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Major Lexus 2nd = 4 Days End 3rd = 8 Cold Ideal 4th = 2 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Mano Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mano Warrior 2nd = 2 Fabriola Allen 3rd = 3 Golden Warrior 4th = 4 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Mister Jogalong | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 3 Old Jack Cambo 3rd = 2 Diesel Shannon 4th = 5 Tutu Bene Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Gattlin Sun | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 Gattlin Sun 2nd = 4 Wodger 3rd = 2 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 6 Zipping Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Art Keeper | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Art Keeper 2nd = 6 Kimani 3rd = 2 Jialiner 4th = 5 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Blitzing Lass | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Lass 2nd = 7 Fortunes Of Time 3rd = 8 Set To Storm 4th = 6 Wise Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Delishka | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Delishka 2nd = 1 Go Davey 3rd = 4 Crackamoa 4th = 2 Shezza Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Barry Bomber | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Barry Bomber 2nd = 5 Its Magic 3rd = 7 Go Go Guru 4th = 3 On The Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:24 | 1st = 6 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 8 Novappeal 3rd = 5 Force Ten Gale 4th = 1 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Champness Boy | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Champness Boy 2nd = 2 Shim The Weapon 3rd = 7 Ellkey 4th = 5 Red Muskateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 11 Back Page News | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 11 Back Page News 2nd = 1 Somemondosomewhere 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Diva 4th = 7 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Zou Star | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Zou Star 2nd = 6 Kaela Star 3rd = 2 Midnight Elsa 4th = 3 Paradiso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sneakin Out | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sneakin Out 2nd = 2 Knew You Would 3rd = 5 Kikem Stormy 4th = 8 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bring On Lefty | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 11 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 8 Gasmonkey 4th = 1 Lighthorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Comatose | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 Comatose 2nd = 2 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 4 Hombre Montana 4th = 6 Zipper It Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Givus A Cuddle | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Givus A Cuddle 2nd = 11 Excitement Levels 3rd = 7 Latchys Girl 4th = 1 Ad Finem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:06 | 1st = 3 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 1 Tommy Tuppence 3rd = 7 Karinya Mully 4th = 2 Our Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Fitz Tate | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Fitz Tate 2nd = 8 Paperback Writer 3rd = 1 Dr Condor 4th = 9 Kings Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 My Skypocket | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 My Skypocket 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Ay M 3rd = 11 Menames Daboss 4th = 6 Wake Up Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Jenmar Bandit | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 19:01 | 1st = 5 Jenmar Bandit 2nd = 6 Skid Oscar 3rd = 4 You Go Boss 4th = 2 Cosmic Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Heaven Rocks | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Heaven Rocks 2nd = 1 Captain Dolmio 3rd = 3 Maxim 4th = 6 Classie Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Vee Bee Dooley | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Vee Bee Dooley 2nd = 8 Arabella 3rd = 5 Get A Lifebouy 4th = 2 Cyno Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Couleur Bizarre | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Couleur Bizarre 2nd = 2 Cappo Doro 3rd = 4 Rosewood Hill 4th = 9 Midnight Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Mark Of Integrity | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Mark Of Integrity 2nd = 10 Halfway Holme 3rd = 6 Rhaegar 4th = 7 Tyco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Shellys Cougar | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Shellys Cougar 2nd = 2 Effective Arrow 3rd = 6 New England 4th = 4 Avondale Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Terrace | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Terrace 2nd = 8 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 7 Bronelly Duke 4th = 1 Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bettor Than Best | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 12 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 11 Sheer Strength 4th = 6 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Smooth Blend | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Smooth Blend 2nd = 6 Mighty Staunch 3rd = 8 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 9 My Sherona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Naughty Jess | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Naughty Jess 2nd = 8 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 2 Magic Swiftly 4th = 6 Fabiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Bradness Buck | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Bradness Buck 2nd = 6 Jet On Ice 3rd = 4 Wicked Time 4th = 5 Elmaur Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Stunning I Am | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Stunning I Am 2nd = 10 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 9 Rocking Tess 4th = 11 Plain Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Benicos Prince | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Benicos Prince 2nd = 6 Hooriya 3rd = 5 Collywobble 4th = 9 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Golden Goddess | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Golden Goddess 2nd = 2 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 5 Riccardo 4th = 6 Moonrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 10 Flying Silence 3rd = 6 Reagie Charles 4th = 3 Honeybadger Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Kununurra Heals | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Kununurra Heals 2nd = 2 Surfonic Gold 3rd = 4 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 6 Fair Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Yankees Ethics | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:21 | 1st = 1 Yankees Ethics 2nd = 2 Brotherly Love 3rd = 3 Farra Tanza 4th = 5 Sull Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Great Shot | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Great Shot 2nd = 8 Infathuated 3rd = 1 Man Booker 4th = 6 Dezzies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Precious To Me | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Precious To Me 2nd = 1 Czarny 3rd = 3 Daisy Rumble 4th = 6 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 9 Im Saint Anthony | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 Im Saint Anthony 2nd = 1 Blissfull Dixie 3rd = 2 Courage Underwater 4th = 7 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 2 I Wrote The Book | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 I Wrote The Book 2nd = 3 Lake Jackson 3rd = 1 Engine Fifty Five 4th = 8 Bianconis Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Key Lexus | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Key Lexus 2nd = 2 Glama Jewel 3rd = 3 Lachlan Black 4th = 8 Magic Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:08 | 1st = 11 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 12 Polished Rocks 3rd = 1 Deano Robyn 4th = 10 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Spankem | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Spankem 2nd = 6 Aloka 3rd = 9 Anthem 4th = 1 Pats Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 He Shall Peter | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 He Shall Peter 2nd = 4 Injector 3rd = 6 Blokes Advice 4th = 5 Cambos Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Matriculate | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:59 | 1st = 8 Matriculate 2nd = 2 Shakey Start 3rd = 3 Cyno Stein 4th = 7 Flying Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Rajah Wealth | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 11 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 9 Manoeuver Man 4th = 8 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Im Alone | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Im Alone 2nd = 7 Telmemore 3rd = 12 Stormy Grey 4th = 4 Just As Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 My Vieri | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 My Vieri 2nd = 5 Cara Mack Flash 3rd = 3 Pockys Princess 4th = 8 Justified Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Im Major Harry | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Im Major Harry 2nd = 6 Angelas Image 3rd = 7 Atticus Finch 4th = 8 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 La Reina | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 La Reina 2nd = 1 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 7 Dr Murtle 4th = 5 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Settlers Creek | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Settlers Creek 2nd = 5 Danefin 3rd = 4 Woodsville 4th = 1 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Cold Nights | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Cold Nights 2nd = 2 Fired Up Again 3rd = 1 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 6 Wee Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Overlap | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Overlap 2nd = 4 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 11 Only The Brave 4th = 5 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Bogie Bennett | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Bogie Bennett 2nd = 3 Jay Bee 3rd = 1 Runner Girl 4th = 6 Sheza Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Ultimate Desire | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:36 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Desire 2nd = 6 American Tart 3rd = 3 Hopes and Dreams 4th = 2 Emily Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Jilliby Chevy | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Chevy 2nd = 4 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 10 Canada Bay 4th = 1 Carlas Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 4 Kings Pardon | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Kings Pardon 2nd = 2 Handsome Tycoon 3rd = 6 Rembrandt 4th = 1 Golden Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 4 Hazy Lane | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Hazy Lane 2nd = 19 Chondra 3rd = 12 Lady Andress 4th = 7 Spoilspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Another Norris | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 Another Norris 2nd = 2 County Coin 3rd = 3 Slice Of Cake 4th = 1 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 17 Sadaqa | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:20 | 1st = 17 Sadaqa 2nd = 19 Curragh 3rd = 11 The Chairman 4th = 3 French Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Noor Dropper | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Noor Dropper 2nd = 10 Laylas Lad 3rd = 3 Tins Pocket 4th = 2 Go Get Sum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Springbank Lachie | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Springbank Lachie 2nd = 9 Aoraki 3rd = 14 Renezmae 4th = 12 One Muscle Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Reveille | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:09 | 1st = 9 Reveille 2nd = 4 A Knight Of Pro 3rd = 5 Dusty Storm 4th = 6 Massa Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 6 Leahone | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Leahone 2nd = 4 Mako Cove 3rd = 5 Amintire 4th = 2 Senor Juez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Kellyville Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 11 Kellyville Flyer 2nd = 10 Duca Valentinois 3rd = 2 Maurus 4th = 4 Pajaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 7 Holy Host | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 17:01 | 1st = 7 Holy Host 2nd = 14 Bachelor Knight 3rd = 12 Youve No Idea 4th = 9 Amity Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 10 Steves Surprise | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:57 | 1st = 10 Steves Surprise 2nd = 6 More Than Money 3rd = 8 Polynikes 4th = 12 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 6 Peressini | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Peressini 2nd = 3 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 9 Hillbilly Rich 4th = 5 Kayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 2 Riziz | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:53 | 1st = 2 Riziz 2nd = 4 Tarco 3rd = 10 Bay Road 4th = 9 Shaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 7 - 6 Super Rockstar | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:51 | 1st = 6 Super Rockstar 2nd = 10 Shinady 3rd = 9 Doogans Destiny 4th = 7 All Day Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Bramwell | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:49 | 1st = 10 Bramwell 2nd = 8 Pygmy 3rd = 2 Superbee 4th = 9 Equipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Observational | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:45 | 1st = 7 Observational 2nd = 12 Second Bullet 3rd = 14 Double Bluff 4th = 11 High Church |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Ready Zaim Fire | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:41 | 1st = 7 Ready Zaim Fire 2nd = 3 Kawana King 3rd = 10 Eddy Would Go 4th = 8 Djerassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Tornado Valley 2nd = 13 Quite A Moment 3rd = 9 Doctor Bones 4th = 10 Destiny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Ruling Force | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Ruling Force 2nd = 3 Dance Of Heroes 3rd = 6 Comacina 4th = 9 Red Letter Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Tides Of Fortune | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Tides Of Fortune 2nd = 4 All Time Mischief 3rd = 10 Muzzleburst 4th = 1 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 6 Downunder Prince | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:31 | 1st = 6 Downunder Prince 2nd = 3 Moosem 3rd = 1 Blonde Voyage 4th = 10 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Entrechat | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:29 | 1st = 4 Entrechat 2nd = 9 Barrys Rabbit 3rd = 5 Come On Board 4th = 3 Cubitt And Cundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Raiment | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Raiment 2nd = 7 Invincibella 3rd = 9 Smart Amelia 4th = 3 Prompt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 3 War Story | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:21 | 1st = 3 War Story 2nd = 2 Our Bottino 3rd = 8 Dont Kel Yamemma 4th = 7 Kapaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Bedisguised | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Bedisguised 2nd = 3 The Concorde 3rd = 4 Bels Lad 4th = 5 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Hearts Honour | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Hearts Honour 2nd = 4 Little Bita Love 3rd = 12 Sheza Lily 4th = 13 Red Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 6 - 6 Corporate Takeover | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Corporate Takeover 2nd = 1 Blue Jangles 3rd = 4 Free Willy 4th = 5 Star Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 4 Kourkam | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Kourkam 2nd = 2 Jims Journey 3rd = 3 Angelology 4th = 6 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Elle Mac | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Elle Mac 2nd = 9 Shenandoah 3rd = 12 A Lister 4th = 11 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Usena | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Usena 2nd = 7 Texas Spur 3rd = 9 Brother Darkness 4th = 6 Out Of Wedlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Hooked | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Hooked 2nd = 6 Charmed Harmony 3rd = 12 Turbo Miss 4th = 9 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Shoreline | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 16:01 | 1st = 4 Shoreline 2nd = 9 Dreamalina 3rd = 5 French Command 4th = 6 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Siegfried | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Siegfried 2nd = 1 Sir Moments 3rd = 4 Jopa 4th = 14 Fiery Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 11 Rushman | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:53 | 1st = 11 Rushman 2nd = 7 Excellent Oratorio 3rd = 1 Cliff 4th = 6 Shoulder Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 6 Tricky Affair | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:51 | 1st = 6 Tricky Affair 2nd = 3 Wicked Rhythm 3rd = 5 Kirchner 4th = 4 Conquer The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Touch Of Silver | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Silver 2nd = 2 Verdello Blue 3rd = 8 Excellently 4th = 4 Royal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Tivaci | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Tivaci 2nd = 1 Le Romain 3rd = 7 Jungle Edge 4th = 5 Mccreery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 7 Vatiaz | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:41 | 1st = 7 Vatiaz 2nd = 3 Dangle Lad 3rd = 10 Grey Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Donegal Carrickfin | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:40 | 1st = 13 Donegal Carrickfin 2nd = 14 Gunpowder 3rd = 10 Mighty American 4th = 6 Dancing In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Lucky Show Girl | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Lucky Show Girl 2nd = 7 War Baby 3rd = 3 Chariot Of Gold 4th = 10 Vimzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 9 Party Set | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Party Set 2nd = 2 Mister Bleval 3rd = 3 Olivares 4th = 1 Iwauna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 6 Zed Em | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:33 | 1st = 6 Zed Em 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 3 Nishiazabu 4th = 7 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 5 - 1 Tennessee Lad | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 2 Storm Approach 3rd = 4 Our Mallee Hoff 4th = 7 Solar Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Nemrud | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Nemrud 2nd = 1 Monasterio 3rd = 2 Never Back Down 4th = 5 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:25 | 1st = 11 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 16 Boomwaa 3rd = 8 Heza Ripper 4th = 3 Sebring Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Zuccherina | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Zuccherina 2nd = 1 Art Attack 3rd = 10 Thundering Heart 4th = 7 Excellero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 11 - 5 Elusive Boxers | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Elusive Boxers 2nd = 2 Pippi Rea 3rd = 11 My Swissmiss 4th = 12 Rossi The Rifle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Kylies Fame | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 13 Kylies Fame 2nd = 1 Bold Peak 3rd = 8 Far North 4th = 2 Bourbon Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Unico Legend | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Unico Legend 2nd = 4 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 1 Ohoka Jimmy 4th = 9 Mac Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Serging Rush | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Serging Rush 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 7 Cortina Blue 4th = 3 Seething Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 5 Blonde Missile | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:11 | 1st = 5 Blonde Missile 2nd = 8 Written Above All 3rd = 7 Harmonium Bells 4th = 1 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Kimbos Girl | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Kimbos Girl 2nd = 9 Vital Touch 3rd = 1 Ronboy 4th = 13 Allume Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 The Mission | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 The Mission 2nd = 1 Invader 3rd = 8 Whispered Secret 4th = 4 Ace High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 3 Jimassi | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Jimassi 2nd = 5 Shining Star 3rd = 1 Aldos Gold 4th = 8 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Snapper | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Snapper 2nd = 9 Scoutabout 3rd = 11 Bo Rossa 4th = 8 Basic Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Grande Castagno | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Grande Castagno 2nd = 3 Swingitlikesayers 3rd = 7 Shining Mane 4th = 6 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 5 Municipality | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Municipality 2nd = 6 Red Fire Lady 3rd = 1 Itz Invincible 4th = 7 Bakers Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 4 - 4 Coroico | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:51 | 1st = 4 Coroico 2nd = 8 Attenti Alla Bella 3rd = 1 Smash The Gong 4th = 3 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Ready Set Sing | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Ready Set Sing 2nd = 1 Peter John 3rd = 6 Crafty Tycoon 4th = 2 Man Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Boom Time | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Boom Time 2nd = 4 De Little Engine 3rd = 3 Hans Holbein 4th = 6 Self Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 2 Dynamic | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Dynamic 2nd = 10 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 9 Tickets On Her 4th = 4 Enzedjewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 8 Star Fest | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:41 | 1st = 8 Star Fest 2nd = 3 Spun Dry 3rd = 5 Kilmarnock 4th = 4 Like A Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Deep Image | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Deep Image 2nd = 2 Im A Rippa 3rd = 9 Candika 4th = 4 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Andado | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 10 Andado 2nd = 3 Vinevale 3rd = 13 Hundyamonth 4th = 11 Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 10 Gresham Station | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:33 | 1st = 10 Gresham Station 2nd = 4 Rock Prodigy 3rd = 5 City Of Shadows 4th = 7 Lasting Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 8 Eldolar | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Eldolar 2nd = 14 Everything 3rd = 9 Ralph Elliott 4th = 13 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Vexilloid | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:29 | 1st = 9 Vexilloid 2nd = 3 Vital Blast 3rd = 8 Teachers Pet 4th = 7 Shellylousan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 9 Mothervine | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:27 | 1st = 9 Mothervine 2nd = 10 Sand Cat 3rd = 4 Red Scimitar 4th = 8 Hes A Valleyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 12 Top Of My List | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:25 | 1st = 12 Top Of My List 2nd = 3 Sons Of John 3rd = 2 Rudy 4th = 4 Astronomos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Razor Time | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Razor Time 2nd = 5 Maska 3rd = 2 Panzini 4th = 4 Razor Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 1 Wannon Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Wannon Warrior 2nd = 3 Magwitch 3rd = 5 Haski 4th = 8 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Windy Height | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Windy Height 2nd = 11 Brookbars 3rd = 13 Queen El Jay 4th = 4 Arterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Reigning Thunder | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Reigning Thunder 2nd = 3 Academy Hill 3rd = 9 Aqua Vite 4th = 1 Carrangall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 3 - 7 Catechesis | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Catechesis 2nd = 3 Powersati 3rd = 4 Rewarded 4th = 10 Liquido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 10 Vintage Grove | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:13 | 1st = 10 Vintage Grove 2nd = 12 Presidium 3rd = 7 Important 4th = 5 Raheeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 2 Jazzman | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Jazzman 2nd = 1 Irish Excuse 3rd = 10 Five Kings 4th = 9 Madam Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Sahara Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Sahara Eagle 2nd = 7 Krystal 3rd = 3 Rockin Red Rocket 4th = 8 Native American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Merriest | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Merriest 2nd = 13 Snitty Kitty 3rd = 2 Selenia 4th = 5 Moonlites Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Alot Like Home | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:01 | 1st = 3 Alot Like Home 2nd = 4 Prince Nevaux 3rd = 7 Morning Fare 4th = 14 Maybe The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Bonniegirl | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Bonniegirl 2nd = 4 Underthemoonlight 3rd = 6 Passing Shot 4th = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Tumbler | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:57 | 1st = 12 Tumbler 2nd = 2 Straturbo 3rd = 8 Tisani Tomso 4th = 4 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 10 Razor Brogden | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 10 Razor Brogden 2nd = 2 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 8 Lynton Creek 4th = 13 Janet Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 11 Mandalong Belle | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:53 | 1st = 11 Mandalong Belle 2nd = 6 Thats The Ticket 3rd = 3 Dance Harder Son 4th = 9 Moira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 9 Ratunga | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Ratunga 2nd = 10 Strategic Spark 3rd = 2 Exoterical 4th = 3 Rainbow Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Redzel | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Redzel 2nd = 4 Counterattack 3rd = 8 Hellbent 4th = 9 Royal Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Thats Justified | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Thats Justified 2nd = 4 Razor Cut 3rd = 6 Sorry I Am Razor 4th = 3 Palace Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 11 True Kisses | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:46 | 1st = 11 True Kisses 2nd = 5 Goodjamak Baby 3rd = 7 Palheiro 4th = 12 Your Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 4 Eskimo Kiss | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Eskimo Kiss 2nd = 1 Motuman 3rd = 7 Epae Road 4th = 6 Cardon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 War Chest | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 11 War Chest 2nd = 10 Sidetrip 3rd = 1 In Kobe 4th = 6 Divisional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 2 - 6 Borrowdale Boy | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Borrowdale Boy 2nd = 2 Arapaho Big Bro 3rd = 5 The Jelly Man 4th = 8 Toledi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 2 Renew | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Renew 2nd = 1 Distillation 3rd = 8 Getting Leggie 4th = 7 Cable Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 5 Patrick Erin | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Patrick Erin 2nd = 1 Revelator 3rd = 7 Motorboat Mike 4th = 4 La Nouvelle Vague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Soiree | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Soiree 2nd = 10 Zoeasy 3rd = 6 Polaset 4th = 3 Thai Boxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Plenty To Like | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Plenty To Like 3rd = 6 So Poysed 4th = 8 Inspired Estelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Waterloo Sunset 3rd = 6 So Poysed 4th = 8 Inspired Estelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Lady Enid | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:26 | 1st = 5 Lady Enid 2nd = 11 Sweet Nellie 3rd = 7 Found My Hula 4th = 4 Redeemable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Five To Midnight | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Five To Midnight 2nd = 1 Maygrove 3rd = 9 Balham 4th = 3 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Marseille En Fleur | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Marseille En Fleur 2nd = 4 Friends 3rd = 9 Starena 4th = 7 Sun Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 13 Queen Lostris | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:20 | 1st = 13 Queen Lostris 2nd = 4 Judes Gem 3rd = 9 Megatron 4th = 11 Rangi Rangdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 7 Kormaddie | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:18 | 1st = 7 Kormaddie 2nd = 2 Erins Zar 3rd = 6 Beaut Bopa 4th = 1 Balycastle Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 5 Faster Logic | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Faster Logic 2nd = 3 Roper Red 3rd = 2 Praiseworthy 4th = 9 Aheckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Mongolian Wolf | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Wolf 2nd = 2 Veladero 3rd = 7 Screamarr 4th = 10 Eerised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 8 Cupids Roze | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:11 | 1st = 8 Cupids Roze 2nd = 4 Zapping 3rd = 1 Euroman 4th = 12 Hannahwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 11 Pasabahce | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:09 | 1st = 11 Pasabahce 2nd = 4 Salted Caramel 3rd = 12 Amber Rayne 4th = 9 Maenoha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Cascata Rossa | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Cascata Rossa 2nd = 5 American Diva 3rd = 3 Charcuterie 4th = 1 Galiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 1 - 2 Special Feeling | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Special Feeling 2nd = 6 Natural Delight 3rd = 3 Invinski 4th = 4 New Indian Rupee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 7 Arkham Knight | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:03 | 1st = 7 Arkham Knight 2nd = 2 Fox Hall 3rd = 6 Two Odd Sox 4th = 4 Enki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 4 Taniwha | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Taniwha 2nd = 15 Villa Elba 3rd = 10 Indiana Pearl 4th = 8 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Exotherm | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:59 | 1st = 4 Exotherm 2nd = 3 Dreams Alive 3rd = 5 Don Franco 4th = 2 De Kurnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 16 Miss Vista | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:55 | 1st = 16 Miss Vista 2nd = 15 Grey Street 3rd = 5 Chase The Horizon 4th = 12 Firsthand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 6 Flinders Dragon | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:51 | 1st = 6 Flinders Dragon 2nd = 5 Comm And Cents 3rd = 11 Written Guarantee 4th = 3 Keeping Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Wait A Sec | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Wait A Sec 2nd = 6 Ticket Clipper 3rd = 13 El Bayardo 4th = 5 Magic Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Bold Kingston | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Bold Kingston 2nd = 3 Snitz 3rd = 8 Bold Xavvi 4th = 2 Capital Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 9 Sumthin Special | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:45 | 1st = 9 Sumthin Special 2nd = 3 Charlie Harper 3rd = 8 Marquis Eyre 4th = 12 Samaritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Untamed Diamond | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Untamed Diamond 2nd = 9 Sweet Serendipity 3rd = 10 Yuma Desert 4th = 13 Knit N Purl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 4 Moshquito | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:36 | 1st = 4 Moshquito 2nd = 10 Strathbyrne 3rd = 1 Brave Master 4th = 9 Shortly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Seventh Up | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Seventh Up 2nd = 10 Hayley Grace 3rd = 5 Danza Lad 4th = 9 Meritaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Isnt She Elegant | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Isnt She Elegant 2nd = 3 Dazzle Em Sid 3rd = 1 Captain Dodge 4th = 9 Nordic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 1 Dances On Stars | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Dances On Stars 2nd = 3 Chamois Road 3rd = 6 Creance 4th = 2 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 6 Twoznotenough | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Twoznotenough 2nd = 11 Flying Sardine 3rd = 10 Willow 4th = 8 Passito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Moss Trip | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:24 | 1st = 9 Moss Trip 2nd = 4 Pendeloque 3rd = 8 Burden Of Proof 4th = 2 Aeecee Tianhu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Al Passem | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Al Passem 2nd = 9 Redcore 3rd = 3 Easy Beast 4th = 5 Many Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 14 Flamingo | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 14 Flamingo 2nd = 1 Bushfire 3rd = 4 Endean Express 4th = 6 Danmulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Spirit Of Kiowa | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Kiowa 2nd = 2 Toni May 3rd = 4 Surface Tension 4th = 1 Last Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 3 R Gee Bee | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:08 | 1st = 3 R Gee Bee 2nd = 7 Amaro 3rd = 8 Real Funny 4th = 2 Take A Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Mercurial Lad | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Mercurial Lad 2nd = 1 War Hero 3rd = 5 Tiger By The Tale 4th = 4 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 10 Adriatic Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:58 | 1st = 10 Adriatic Pearl 2nd = 8 In a Minute 3rd = 7 Ocean Emperor 4th = 6 Prince Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Flirtatious Femme | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Flirtatious Femme 2nd = 8 Shear Vogue 3rd = 6 Ramatuelle 4th = 1 High Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Quilate | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:50 | 1st = 8 Quilate 2nd = 5 Ma Jones 3rd = 3 Lady Selkirk 4th = 4 Amarela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Ma Jones | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Ma Jones 2nd = 8 Quilate 3rd = 3 Lady Selkirk 4th = 4 Amarela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 8 Slammer | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:46 | 1st = 8 Slammer 2nd = 2 Edward 3rd = 1 The Young Pretenda 4th = 14 Ruby Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Wills Road | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:36 | 1st = 3 Wills Road 2nd = 12 Echezeaux 3rd = 5 Silhouette Noire 4th = 4 Henree Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 9 Strawberry Moose | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:29 | 1st = 9 Strawberry Moose 2nd = 8 Knights Desire 3rd = 4 October Rush 4th = 1 Stephanie St Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Wooden Edge | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:24 | 1st = 4 Wooden Edge 2nd = 7 Az Given 3rd = 2 Pappa Ragazzo 4th = 3 Mccullum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 2 Black Estate | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:12 | 1st = 2 Black Estate 2nd = 6 Auctioneer 3rd = 11 Little Miss 4th = 5 Katango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Bostonian | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 11:00 | 1st = 1 Bostonian 2nd = 4 Mofara 3rd = 3 Gilhoolie 4th = 2 Lincoln Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 4 Aunty Jan | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 10:53 | 1st = 4 Aunty Jan 2nd = 7 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 3 Malabar Spur 4th = 6 Awa Cathrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 El Disparo | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 10:48 | 1st = 4 El Disparo 2nd = 6 Uabasso 3rd = 2 Baymax 4th = 5 On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 4 Vishnu | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 10:36 | 1st = 4 Vishnu 2nd = 1 Our Teddy Boy 3rd = 8 Turbulence 4th = 3 Finbarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Prince Hareem | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 10:24 | 1st = 4 Prince Hareem 2nd = 6 Fogarty Fegen 3rd = 13 Miss Doherty 4th = 5 One Prize One Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 5 Grey Stoke | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 10:17 | 1st = 5 Grey Stoke 2nd = 6 Insignificant 3rd = 4 Opawa Speed 4th = 1 Daenerys Stormborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 2 Prince Ransom | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 10:00 | 1st = 2 Prince Ransom 2nd = 12 Final Shinko 3rd = 13 Justice Well 4th = 4 Centavada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 4 Okiwi | ||
Sat Apr 15 2017 9:25 | 1st = 4 Okiwi 2nd = 8 The Man 3rd = 10 Show Lover 4th = 2 Darci Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Spring Bombshell | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 23:52 | 1st = 2 Spring Bombshell 2nd = 8 Cosmic Elite 3rd = 1 Zipping Flynn 4th = 4 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Ouch | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 23:35 | 1st = 6 Ouch 2nd = 4 Sette Bello 3rd = 1 Honda Monelli 4th = 8 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Shell Shocked | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 23:12 | 1st = 7 Shell Shocked 2nd = 8 Blazing Moment 3rd = 3 My Nakita 4th = 4 Lini Danco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 2 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 5 Euro Man 4th = 6 Shima Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Outa Line | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Outa Line 2nd = 6 Icy Girl 3rd = 1 Sunrise Gundi 4th = 2 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:41 | 1st = 8 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 1 Four Walls 3rd = 6 Kheiron 4th = 4 Rocknroll Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:38 | 1st = 2 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 4 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 5 Kosmik King 4th = 7 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Booma Mikado | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 Booma Mikado 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 1 Dee Big Rig 4th = 6 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Radioactive | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:30 | 1st = 9 Radioactive 2nd = 1 Millmount 3rd = 3 Snowing Sun 4th = 8 Quiet Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Kalden Borealis | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Kalden Borealis 2nd = 3 Lillith 3rd = 8 Batavia Dottie 4th = 5 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Cloona Express | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:21 | 1st = 7 Cloona Express 2nd = 3 Star Desire 3rd = 1 Seabrook Oscar 4th = 5 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Nitroniun | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Nitroniun 2nd = 4 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 8 Black Pontiac 4th = 3 Gardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 My Sweetchilliphilly | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:10 | 1st = 6 My Sweetchilliphilly 2nd = 7 War Dan Bad Girl 3rd = 9 Grand Zara 4th = 1 Seismic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Nollo Prosequi | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Nollo Prosequi 2nd = 6 Trending 3rd = 7 Sweet Honey Zarr 4th = 3 Rippin Moi Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:03 | 1st = 8 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 1 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 4 Nevada Rocket 4th = 3 Kayjay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Fast Girl Zola | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Fast Girl Zola 2nd = 4 Sunset Scary 3rd = 2 Izzy 4th = 3 Zipping Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Beaufort Lad | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Beaufort Lad 2nd = 1 Cheryls Horse 3rd = 7 Hyperbole 4th = 8 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Zahra Bella | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:56 | 1st = 4 Zahra Bella 2nd = 3 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 2 Squirto 4th = 6 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Lucifers Legend | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 3 Cowgirlchick 3rd = 4 Vintage Dream 4th = 7 Rocknroll Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 8 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 10 Lilty Allen 4th = 1 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Lord Golec | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lord Golec 2nd = 8 Katie The Weapon 3rd = 3 Young Gun 4th = 4 Macquarie Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Paua And Kaha | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Paua And Kaha 2nd = 7 Arctic Willow 3rd = 1 Brindle Satinka 4th = 5 Alex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Lady Chatto | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lady Chatto 2nd = 4 Hannah Mae 3rd = 9 Brazilian Rocker 4th = 5 Majesticintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Don The Sash | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Don The Sash 2nd = 2 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 6 Kates Boy 4th = 8 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Good Onya | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:33 | 1st = 6 Good Onya 2nd = 5 Flash Anatomy 3rd = 7 Motlap Magic 4th = 8 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Lord Farquaad | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Lord Farquaad 2nd = 10 Strathalbyn 3rd = 9 Mensa Magic 4th = 6 Kellys Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Tweedle Dee | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Tweedle Dee 2nd = 4 Big Bubbles 3rd = 7 Perfect Hours 4th = 5 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Slamming Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 3 American Rose 3rd = 6 Enrage 4th = 4 Fab Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Wishitwasheaven | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Wishitwasheaven 2nd = 7 Hachem 3rd = 9 Bukthsystem 4th = 3 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Magic Ambush | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Ambush 2nd = 6 Andrea Doria 3rd = 3 Classy Sparks 4th = 2 Grand Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Prophesy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Prophesy 2nd = 1 Callmequeenbee 3rd = 9 Passions Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Paua To Avoid | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:11 | 1st = 3 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 5 Coolan Boy 3rd = 8 Division Four 4th = 4 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Milkos Magic | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Milkos Magic 2nd = 1 Combined Effort 3rd = 4 Metal Magic 4th = 3 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Beachstar | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:03 | 1st = 10 Beachstar 2nd = 1 Primo Tapia 3rd = 7 Little Lyn 4th = 3 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Divine Denona | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Divine Denona 2nd = 8 Broadway Velvet 3rd = 3 Follow My Dust 4th = 11 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Oscorp Bale | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:56 | 1st = 3 Oscorp Bale 2nd = 7 Trovs Gem 3rd = 8 Mako 4th = 6 Invented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Millennium Star | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:51 | 1st = 7 Millennium Star 2nd = 1 All Madness 3rd = 5 Miss Rivkah 4th = 4 Chump Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Blue Reef | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Blue Reef 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 1 Bonna Bale 4th = 4 Angelic Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Almost Black | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Almost Black 2nd = 2 Miss Abbeyvale 3rd = 5 Buddy The Weapon 4th = 1 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Quinzel | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Quinzel 2nd = 8 Rockinfeelgood 3rd = 9 Late Night Date 4th = 4 Mini Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Alezan | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Alezan 2nd = 5 Surefire 3rd = 7 Diamond On Fire 4th = 3 Arapaho Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Fortitudo | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Fortitudo 2nd = 1 Carload 3rd = 3 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Canino | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Canino 2nd = 9 Weekend in Paris 3rd = 7 Diegonator 4th = 4 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Aston Ebert | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Aston Ebert 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 7 Foreseeable 4th = 3 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Weasel | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:23 | 1st = 1 Weasel 2nd = 3 Julia Mac 3rd = 7 Victory 4th = 6 Turbo Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Kenfromthebar | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Kenfromthebar 2nd = 7 Weekend Whisky 3rd = 8 Gold Phoenix 4th = 3 Gee Gee Pureblonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Timtams For Bams | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Timtams For Bams 2nd = 1 Peter Yap 3rd = 7 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 6 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Better Than Max | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Better Than Max 2nd = 10 Ultimate Art 3rd = 2 Karloo Damajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Trouper | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Trouper 2nd = 10 Sir Jay Jay 3rd = 9 Macs Intention 4th = 3 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Tilikum | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Tilikum 2nd = 2 Sun Phoenix 3rd = 8 Big Butters 4th = 5 Unique Gatsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Itzexceptional | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Itzexceptional 2nd = 1 Pacific Island 3rd = 8 Blissed Out 4th = 9 Shakehimrex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Dyna Gary | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Dyna Gary 2nd = 2 Dyna Kungpow 3rd = 7 Dyna Elias 4th = 5 Neve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Sheer Strength | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:53 | 1st = 2 Sheer Strength 2nd = 4 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 9 Precious M 4th = 10 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 8 Wisen Up 3rd = 2 Allen Clown 4th = 7 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Targaryen | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Targaryen 2nd = 8 Mystagogy 3rd = 1 Miracle 4th = 9 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Eastender | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Eastender 2nd = 11 French Connection 3rd = 10 Acronym 4th = 3 My Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Now Eye See | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Now Eye See 2nd = 7 Major Occasion 3rd = 10 Art Series 4th = 1 Tulip Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 On Billys Wings | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 On Billys Wings 2nd = 7 Discovered 3rd = 1 Chums Special 4th = 6 Sutre Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Markleigh Jill | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Markleigh Jill 2nd = 2 Diamonds For Alady 3rd = 6 Did It Alone 4th = 1 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Sharreada | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Sharreada 2nd = 8 Paris Of Troy 3rd = 2 Diamond Town 4th = 4 Wing Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Dundee Kestrel | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Dundee Kestrel 2nd = 7 Evelyn 3rd = 1 Allen Sharpie 4th = 2 Cain Hoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Chase The Cash | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Chase The Cash 2nd = 4 Hollywood 3rd = 2 Fascinate Joshua 4th = 3 Shiny Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Swift Approval | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Swift Approval 2nd = 4 Royal Taz 3rd = 7 Out Of Art 4th = 8 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Okay Penny | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Okay Penny 2nd = 3 Scott Cosmic 3rd = 2 Kalani Karl 4th = 8 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Our Chateau Lafite | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Our Chateau Lafite 2nd = 6 Redbank Addi 3rd = 5 Fiore Stride 4th = 7 Trouble With Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Loose In Vegas | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Loose In Vegas 2nd = 6 Pop A Lefty 3rd = 2 One Before You Go 4th = 8 Aljazmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Chasin Crackers | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 2 Kyante 3rd = 10 Harambes Might 4th = 7 Newfire Chelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Iona Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Iona Flyer 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 1 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 5 Black Jillak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Brohart | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Brohart 2nd = 9 Franks Very Much 3rd = 4 Goodtime Scout 4th = 3 Heathbern Elimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Flying Class | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Flying Class 2nd = 4 Imperial Fox 3rd = 1 Winston Cruise 4th = 6 Caco Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Mister Panon | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Panon 2nd = 7 Mishkebab 3rd = 3 Lrondine 4th = 6 Nullaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Annas Best | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Annas Best 2nd = 4 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 10 Williewa Bullet 4th = 1 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Hello Cody | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Hello Cody 2nd = 6 Rosacky Thunder 3rd = 7 Aston Miley 4th = 1 Adala Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Go Lassie Go | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 3 On Tight Lines 3rd = 6 Islas Style 4th = 2 Stormageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 12 Four Starz Stride | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:40 | 1st = 12 Four Starz Stride 2nd = 6 Hez All Courage 3rd = 10 Presidential Dude 4th = 5 Major Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Bintang Radler | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Bintang Radler 2nd = 7 Esspee 3rd = 2 Seismic Blast 4th = 5 Carlo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Ansaam | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Ansaam 2nd = 10 Almost Art 3rd = 3 Gee Gee Royal Miss 4th = 9 Schillie Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Crowbar Johnson | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Crowbar Johnson 2nd = 8 Tau Tona 3rd = 10 Swearengen 4th = 11 Ameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Benne Fortuna | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Benne Fortuna 2nd = 1 Wheres Cody 3rd = 8 Farmor Chips 4th = 4 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Zendaye | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Zendaye 2nd = 10 Kubis 3rd = 12 Invincible Storm 4th = 11 Pinch Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Raesawinner | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Raesawinner 2nd = 1 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 7 Lynchman 4th = 5 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Blue Tellytubby | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Blue Tellytubby 2nd = 6 Give Your All 3rd = 4 Kid Dynamo 4th = 5 Ningbo Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 11 Musketalife | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:17 | 1st = 11 Musketalife 2nd = 2 Remember Billy 3rd = 3 Newmarracarra 4th = 10 Kamuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Iceni Skye | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Iceni Skye 2nd = 6 Injector 3rd = 5 Tic Toc Toby 4th = 3 Riverdale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Lady Olivia | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:11 | 1st = 4 Lady Olivia 2nd = 7 Corys Diamond 3rd = 1 Run Kay Run 4th = 2 Solo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Iamthekey | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Iamthekey 2nd = 6 Super Daph 3rd = 8 Hasta La Red 4th = 14 Xanders Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Rocknroll Emma | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 12 Rocknroll Emma 2nd = 8 Zaras Choice 3rd = 13 Sports Street 4th = 9 Ima Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Simply Roadster | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Simply Roadster 2nd = 8 Rosss Gem 3rd = 1 George Kelby 4th = 6 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 8 Hagrid Grange 3rd = 6 Riverdale Cocky 4th = 2 Darbs The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Money Back Beach | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Money Back Beach 2nd = 10 Monoceros 3rd = 9 Cosmo Len 4th = 6 Funny Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Passionflower | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Passionflower 2nd = 1 Blackjack Bella 3rd = 5 Rocbolt 4th = 11 Benicos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Kenzali | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Kenzali 2nd = 3 Switch em 3rd = 2 Edies Game 4th = 4 Caity Lotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Ainia | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Ainia 2nd = 3 Bay Publisher 3rd = 2 Vitalism 4th = 4 Danehill Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Danehill Downs | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Danehill Downs 2nd = 3 Wildwood Court 3rd = 2 Athos 4th = 6 Jocks Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 2 Gold Total 3rd = 8 Harry Bailey 4th = 4 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Judgematic | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Judgematic 2nd = 3 Sheza Zipper 3rd = 2 Belivet 4th = 7 Despicable Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Warminster | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:18 | 1st = 10 Warminster 2nd = 2 Illawong Maestro 3rd = 1 Travtiano 4th = 3 Modern Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Exford Lumpy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Exford Lumpy 2nd = 8 Furious Fear 3rd = 2 Magic Muzza 4th = 4 My Names Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Queenies Best | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Queenies Best 2nd = 6 Western Honey 3rd = 8 Wheres Tejay 4th = 3 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Iron Craft | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Iron Craft 2nd = 8 Fairy Dancer 3rd = 6 Hidden Budget 4th = 2 Ignite The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Simple Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Simple Keeping 2nd = 6 Flying Brodelli 3rd = 4 Summer Sure 4th = 8 Castle Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Princess Aria | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Princess Aria 2nd = 1 Stellarized 3rd = 6 Winston Legacy 4th = 2 Backstreet Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Truly Gold | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Truly Gold 2nd = 1 Vital Power 3rd = 8 Hue And Cry 4th = 9 Scotland Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 My Names David | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 My Names David 2nd = 6 Jolimia 3rd = 1 Definitely Yes 4th = 3 Baba ORiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Elzette | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Elzette 2nd = 4 Magwitch 3rd = 2 Red Menace 4th = 5 Ruby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Gutenberg | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Gutenberg 2nd = 2 Premier Tejay 3rd = 9 Gagan Cee Jay 4th = 6 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Black Ju Ju | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 6 Reservoir Risk 3rd = 2 Marj Petal 4th = 9 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Gozo Lighting | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 8 Emiliana 3rd = 1 Decorated Lady 4th = 2 Lemon Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Sincerely | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Sincerely 2nd = 6 Arachnophobia 3rd = 7 Leons Wish 4th = 5 Rostryca Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Unbreakable | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Unbreakable 2nd = 4 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 6 Scapa Cove 4th = 3 Sullivan Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ghost Story | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Ghost Story 2nd = 5 Premier Fred 3rd = 4 Vinaka Holly 4th = 3 Ellies Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Happy Hooves | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Happy Hooves 2nd = 3 Skyscraper 3rd = 7 Clever Blaze 4th = 8 Wake Up Victa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Shoe In | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Shoe In 2nd = 5 Flying Springer 3rd = 3 Windsor Storm 4th = 4 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Dam Lucky | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Dam Lucky 2nd = 5 Trade Talk 3rd = 6 Argyle Express 4th = 8 Kwazulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Our Flying Laura | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 7 Not Mistaken 3rd = 8 Pops A Wizard 4th = 6 My Names Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Romanee Vince | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Romanee Vince 2nd = 5 Coolidge 3rd = 1 Sol Brillante 4th = 6 Cosmic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cream Whisk | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Cream Whisk 2nd = 3 Regal Hope 3rd = 1 Adhara Gold 4th = 2 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Glengarrie Girl | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Glengarrie Girl 2nd = 7 Parabatai 3rd = 3 Red Sox Ethics 4th = 8 Patch His Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 13 Fastbrook | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 13 Fastbrook 2nd = 1 Lady Skills 3rd = 8 Hectopascal 4th = 14 Sundell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Gozo Beach | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Gozo Beach 2nd = 9 Illawong Lord 3rd = 2 Parfait Amour 4th = 7 Macray Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Good Luck Mark | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 5 Jamba Lad 3rd = 2 Call Me Matt 4th = 6 Force Awakens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Medieval | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Medieval 2nd = 4 Pinolino 3rd = 6 Makuru 4th = 8 Scarlett Hussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Facey | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Facey 2nd = 3 Memphis 3rd = 8 Little Lucy 4th = 6 Arabian Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Akka Singa | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Akka Singa 2nd = 3 Balmont Stunner 3rd = 4 Henderson 4th = 5 No Socks Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Long Gully Josh | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 3 Port Side 3rd = 9 Digger Two 4th = 1 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Miss Universe | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Miss Universe 2nd = 2 Sar Sar 3rd = 1 Knightoftherealm 4th = 5 Tahnee Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Riverdale Tarzan | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Tarzan 2nd = 2 Remain Seated 3rd = 5 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 7 Black Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Gilago | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Gilago 2nd = 3 Thunder Connection 3rd = 7 Amortise 4th = 5 Bayanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Shilo Valley | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Shilo Valley 2nd = 3 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 2 Kinloch Kid 4th = 4 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Team Beach | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Team Beach 2nd = 6 Miny Mo 3rd = 1 Sigarla 4th = 3 Free Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Soho Beijing | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Soho Beijing 2nd = 1 Ravello Rock 3rd = 8 Black Magic Mara 4th = 7 Sudden Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lawbringer | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lawbringer 2nd = 6 Haras Leisha 3rd = 2 Jables 4th = 5 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Dakini Allen | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Dakini Allen 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 7 Cosmic Coaster 4th = 4 Total Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Speedie Cargo | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Speedie Cargo 2nd = 2 Portillo 3rd = 4 Hickory Wind 4th = 8 Olivia Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Ercolano | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ercolano 2nd = 10 Damore Dmerrier 3rd = 3 Montana Pines 4th = 7 Lady Limelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Jessie Oh | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Jessie Oh 2nd = 8 Mr No Worries 3rd = 2 Carlanna Kervon 4th = 6 Uncle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Aston Fabio | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Aston Fabio 2nd = 6 Twinkle Toe Girl 3rd = 5 Black Orlov 4th = 2 Secret Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Hannah Jay Jay | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:01 | 1st = 6 Hannah Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Lord Sirius 3rd = 1 Quick And Lively 4th = 4 Devil Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Zunbaqa | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Zunbaqa 2nd = 6 Netherfield 3rd = 3 Inspired Estelle 4th = 7 Big Pats Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Lindsay Alfred | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Lindsay Alfred 2nd = 10 Ali Orphan 3rd = 5 Life Of Waldo 4th = 6 Fourdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Hold On Belena | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Hold On Belena 2nd = 2 Captain Risky 3rd = 4 Lektra Fire 4th = 7 Jet Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Just Hold On | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Just Hold On 2nd = 4 Innocent Fling 3rd = 9 Gavlenn Sunset 4th = 1 Grinning Intherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Emily Skye | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Emily Skye 2nd = 1 Barby Que 3rd = 3 Bolare 4th = 6 Major Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Raloo Bartzy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Raloo Bartzy 2nd = 3 Aston Kifi 3rd = 8 Tigers Empire 4th = 2 Nans Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Snitzels Joy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Snitzels Joy 2nd = 1 Viaductress 3rd = 3 Kuznetsova 4th = 7 Round Mountain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Quilate | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Quilate 2nd = 6 Lady Effort 3rd = 9 Ajuda 4th = 2 Sharing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Voleuse | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:29 | 1st = 12 Voleuse 2nd = 11 Repeat 3rd = 3 Bella Roccia 4th = 5 Sailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Eds Intention | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Eds Intention 2nd = 5 Monaleen Mojo 3rd = 8 Pattys Prince 4th = 4 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Soeztoc | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:23 | 1st = 3 Soeztoc 2nd = 6 Greysynd Ash 3rd = 1 Archers Will 4th = 7 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Mambo Italiano | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Mambo Italiano 2nd = 7 Shes Got Magic 3rd = 3 Squadron Leader 4th = 1 Hanlon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Rosie Allen | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Rosie Allen 2nd = 4 Baa Baa Ra 3rd = 1 Stack The Aces 4th = 3 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Sprite Zah | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Sprite Zah 2nd = 4 Wide Eyed 3rd = 2 French Command 4th = 9 Overgrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Red Rocks | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Red Rocks 2nd = 6 Dyna Lassie 3rd = 2 Clovally Granite 4th = 8 Spring Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:08 | 1st = 3 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 5 British General 3rd = 1 Macdawn 4th = 7 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Kununurra Heals | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Kununurra Heals 2nd = 6 Roy Boy 3rd = 2 Brontes Flyer 4th = 8 Spanish Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Lauchetti | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Lauchetti 2nd = 4 Apiata 3rd = 5 Sandhurst Delight 4th = 1 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Colinelle | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Colinelle 2nd = 4 Tactician 3rd = 5 Deepest 4th = 3 Wigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 12 Makarios | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:54 | 1st = 12 Makarios 2nd = 4 Novelty 3rd = 1 Roc Me 4th = 10 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Libby Raider | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Libby Raider 2nd = 2 Kentucky Sun 3rd = 7 Outdoorsy 4th = 1 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Ballast | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Ballast 2nd = 7 Miss Saks 3rd = 4 The Flipside 4th = 3 Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Daithy Allen | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Daithy Allen 2nd = 1 Benny Mac 3rd = 4 Dyna Krypto 4th = 2 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Speed With Ease | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Speed With Ease 2nd = 12 Princess Pattern 3rd = 13 Road To Royalty 4th = 8 Found My Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Kenzi | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Kenzi 2nd = 8 Ritza Star 3rd = 2 Magic Train 4th = 4 Bit Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Double Ice | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Double Ice 2nd = 2 Celtic Rover 3rd = 8 On Da Quest 4th = 10 Mighty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 11 Rock Giselle | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Rock Giselle 2nd = 9 Mutin 3rd = 3 Night Sight 4th = 10 Thunder Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Exs And Ohs | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 8 Helen Baxter 3rd = 2 Victoria Rose 4th = 3 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Endean Rose | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Endean Rose 2nd = 9 Four Degrees 3rd = 4 Cote Dor 4th = 7 Woodbine Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Magical Bob | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Magical Bob 2nd = 2 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 5 Ezigo 4th = 6 Waz On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Homebush Freda | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Homebush Freda 2nd = 7 Knock Cobanna 3rd = 6 Barn Door Billy 4th = 9 Orangey Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Street Outlaw | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Street Outlaw 2nd = 2 Spying On You 3rd = 1 Mannertone 4th = 3 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Lucky Seed | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Lucky Seed 2nd = 10 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 1 Clovalley Dave 4th = 6 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Karen | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Karen 2nd = 3 Seattle Suzy 3rd = 6 Deetrich 4th = 1 Universal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Meteor Vege 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 2 Black Roadstar 4th = 1 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Envy Heist | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Envy Heist 2nd = 5 Teflon Tony 3rd = 1 Galloping Leo 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Awakening | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Awakening 2nd = 6 Falkirk Lass 3rd = 1 Hone 4th = 2 Naples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Ima Smithy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Ima Smithy 2nd = 7 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 4 Dashing Joker 4th = 3 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 8 Leon Rouge 3rd = 3 Fair Cruzin 4th = 4 Unaccustomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 9 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 10 Allen Elway 4th = 3 Destini Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Whip Lee | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Whip Lee 2nd = 2 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 3 Fame 4th = 5 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 7 Kylin 3rd = 4 Secret Agenda 4th = 5 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Van Ann | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Van Ann 2nd = 2 Charlotte Allen 3rd = 8 Rebecca Bale 4th = 5 Crackerjack Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Direct Capital | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Direct Capital 2nd = 3 Prince Hareem 3rd = 13 Spree 4th = 8 Icing On The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Traveston | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Traveston 2nd = 4 Hows It Funny 3rd = 5 Olivia Marlow 4th = 1 Norah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 5 Piko Piko 3rd = 8 Uno Again 4th = 4 Botany Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Jerry | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jerry 2nd = 2 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 1 Pamela Rocks 4th = 6 Destini Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:45 | 1st = 6 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 3 Izzy Bowen 3rd = 8 Bigtime Monty 4th = 4 Crazy Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Shauns Entity | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:40 | 1st = 7 Shauns Entity 2nd = 3 Sariah Allen 3rd = 1 Not Loitering 4th = 6 Black Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Andado | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 Andado 2nd = 10 Quintos 3rd = 7 Brush Strokes 4th = 9 Moolazim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Mila Mila | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:26 | 1st = 8 Mila Mila 2nd = 6 Eamon 3rd = 2 King Cormack 4th = 5 Roketto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Pacific Vibe | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:09 | 1st = 7 Pacific Vibe 2nd = 4 Hanover State 3rd = 2 Culvie Den 4th = 8 Watch Your Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Joyfilly | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 11:00 | 1st = 6 Joyfilly 2nd = 7 Swing Note 3rd = 1 Cousteau 4th = 5 Weather With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Jandel Man | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 10:51 | 1st = 3 Jandel Man 2nd = 1 Ciara 3rd = 7 Bigtime Break 4th = 8 Macchia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Basher | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 10:34 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 1 Rockys To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 4 Trudeau | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 10:25 | 1st = 4 Trudeau 2nd = 12 Lady Amadeus 3rd = 9 Sorrell 4th = 15 Sisterella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 10:15 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 5 Ndora 3rd = 2 Lightning Lu 4th = 7 Cawbourne Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Rhianna Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 0:42 | 1st = 7 Rhianna Keeping 2nd = 8 Sneaky Ripper 3rd = 1 Tanami 4th = 5 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Blue Velvet | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 0:26 | 1st = 4 Blue Velvet 2nd = 1 Kennedy Shuffle 3rd = 7 Dungeon Master 4th = 5 Top Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Black Kyurem | ||
Wed Mar 15 2017 0:02 | 1st = 4 Black Kyurem 2nd = 1 Unique Leo 3rd = 10 Hello Bobby 4th = 7 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Lees Maggie | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 23:43 | 1st = 2 Lees Maggie 2nd = 4 Honda Monelli 3rd = 3 Star At Night 4th = 1 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Hes Historic | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 23:26 | 1st = 2 Hes Historic 2nd = 6 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 8 Speed It Up 4th = 4 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Neil Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 23:07 | 1st = 6 Neil Monelli 2nd = 2 Black Light 3rd = 4 Dyna Yemen 4th = 7 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Ronray Demon | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Ronray Demon 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Cheeky 3rd = 7 Jemase 4th = 8 Whim Wham Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Kachina Allen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:39 | 1st = 3 Kachina Allen 2nd = 8 Barked Off 3rd = 1 Suitress 4th = 5 Kates Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Party Chic | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:36 | 1st = 5 Party Chic 2nd = 7 Mysterious Rose 3rd = 1 Eighty Twenty 4th = 3 Miss Ruckus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Wilbur | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:33 | 1st = 2 Wilbur 2nd = 3 Quint Bale 3rd = 4 Tinny Time 4th = 6 Coco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Gee Gee Sun Valley | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Gee Gee Sun Valley 2nd = 5 Seajamm 3rd = 2 Step The Pedal 4th = 4 Ash For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Spud Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Spud Monelli 2nd = 8 Kadabra Monelli 3rd = 7 Haunted To Excel 4th = 5 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Allen Clown | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Allen Clown 2nd = 7 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 4 Nitro Swagger 4th = 5 Seabrook Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Charbellamia | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Charbellamia 2nd = 3 Haras Heart 3rd = 6 Tax Loophole 4th = 5 Fancy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Lizzy Allen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 4 Marodo 3rd = 1 So Far Away 4th = 7 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 My Little Mate 2nd = 5 Buddakan 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 2 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Guri Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Guri Monelli 2nd = 6 Puddle Pup 3rd = 8 Millers Time 4th = 1 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Miss Hissy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Hissy 2nd = 4 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 2 Electric Crimson 4th = 6 Ollys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Master Riot | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Master Riot 2nd = 1 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 3 Zipping Maro 4th = 6 Black Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Hurricane Hansi 3rd = 4 Oliver Benz 4th = 1 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Phils In Luck | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Phils In Luck 2nd = 5 Slick Diamond 3rd = 1 Splash Of Blue 4th = 7 Lil Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Flying Point | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Flying Point 2nd = 7 Kims Love 3rd = 2 Combined Effort 4th = 6 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Stanga Doug | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Stanga Doug 2nd = 2 Swazi 3rd = 1 Shaft 4th = 7 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 5 Blake On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Blake On Fire 2nd = 2 Smooth Mace 3rd = 8 Lets Go Mel 4th = 1 Trump Em Tyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Who Told Simon | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Who Told Simon 2nd = 6 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 3 Solar Mocha 4th = 4 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Erasion | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Erasion 2nd = 10 Kazeko 3rd = 9 Usurper 4th = 2 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Space Junk | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Space Junk 2nd = 1 Roll One Over 3rd = 2 Bettor Be The Bomb 4th = 8 Flying Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Happy Halloween | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Happy Halloween 2nd = 1 Mulleys Idol 3rd = 10 Miss Two Pairs 4th = 5 Scuttlebutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Bank Rogue | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bank Rogue 2nd = 3 Lets Run 3rd = 7 Izumi 4th = 6 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Tap Out Axe | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 5 My Boy Rylan 3rd = 1 Joker Jake 4th = 4 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Mister Fantangles | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 4 Lazy Blaze 3rd = 3 All Madness 4th = 10 Haere Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Shima Bar | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Shima Bar 2nd = 1 Cosmic Act 3rd = 5 Lucky Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Perfect Mum 2nd = 5 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 8 Focus And Speed 4th = 6 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 After The Ball | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 After The Ball 2nd = 4 Dot Ayou 3rd = 8 Mossdale Bill 4th = 7 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Become The Fuse | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Become The Fuse 2nd = 2 Burekup Jack 3rd = 8 Division Four 4th = 6 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Willie Blues | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Willie Blues 2nd = 8 Knock Wave 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Ring 4th = 1 Tough Guy Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Yerrington Bob | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 6 Beachstar 3rd = 5 Love Ina Chevy 4th = 1 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Dinzeo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Dinzeo 2nd = 7 Killin Falls 3rd = 3 Son Of Faith 4th = 9 Scouting Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Rocky Ravioli | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Rocky Ravioli 2nd = 1 Unmid Bale 3rd = 2 Print The Money 4th = 7 Supreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Made That Way | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Made That Way 2nd = 4 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 3 Dee Boosh 4th = 8 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Swing With A Star | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:53 | 1st = 10 Swing With A Star 2nd = 1 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 4 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 7 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Wisen Up | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Wisen Up 2nd = 2 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 5 Dozer Tron 4th = 4 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Faith To Excel | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Faith To Excel 2nd = 3 Something New 3rd = 1 Our Gift 4th = 6 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Big In America | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Big In America 2nd = 5 Adore Ruby 3rd = 1 Monkeybusiness 4th = 6 Bustling Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 1 Atlanta Blue | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Blue 2nd = 6 Western Temple 3rd = 15 Barrys Rabbit 4th = 7 Foxinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 To The Galos | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 To The Galos 2nd = 5 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 6 Schooner Doll 4th = 8 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 So Kawaii | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 So Kawaii 2nd = 2 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 7 Perez 4th = 8 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Give Me The Night | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Give Me The Night 2nd = 4 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 11 Motlap Magic 4th = 5 Phirey Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Diegonator | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:31 | 1st = 5 Diegonator 2nd = 7 Sonic Fury 3rd = 3 Kim Kadash 4th = 6 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Cosmical | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cosmical 2nd = 3 Declared Black 3rd = 7 Slick Oscar 4th = 1 Goldstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Heavens Delight | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:25 | 1st = 9 Heavens Delight 2nd = 6 Derasa 3rd = 1 Bosporus 4th = 10 Skwosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Courageous Cruz | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Courageous Cruz 2nd = 1 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 8 Hayabusa Flyer 4th = 3 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Maverick Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 7 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 1 Allen Jeer 4th = 5 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 2 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 3 Community 4th = 8 Lady Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Big Heart | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Big Heart 2nd = 8 Double Standards 3rd = 4 Mickilla Express 4th = 7 Call Me Anytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Molly Bling | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:11 | 1st = 4 Molly Bling 2nd = 1 Droppin Plates 3rd = 3 Blue Reef 4th = 6 Lochinvar Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Exciting | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Exciting 2nd = 5 Flighty Egyptian 3rd = 1 Danisie 4th = 2 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Touch Of Silver | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Silver 2nd = 4 Sirius Prospect 3rd = 12 Awaken 4th = 7 Well Spoken Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Fleeting Grin | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 10 Dance Of Fire 3rd = 5 Realy Under Fire 4th = 4 Manassa Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Canya Touche | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Canya Touche 2nd = 2 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 8 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 4 Valdar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Feral Cheral | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Feral Cheral 2nd = 8 Kylie Diablo 3rd = 7 Tiny Viking 4th = 3 Coolawin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Caesar Court | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Caesar Court 2nd = 3 Royal Taz 3rd = 8 Bukthsystem 4th = 9 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Taarie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Taarie Bale 2nd = 3 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 4 Deep Court 4th = 7 Whacker Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Celebrate | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Celebrate 2nd = 7 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 3 Sesame Street 4th = 2 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Global Princess | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Global Princess 2nd = 10 Pura Vida 3rd = 9 Pop A Lefty 4th = 2 Eastender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Master Pip 3rd = 3 Written in Red 4th = 7 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Hot Charmola | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Hot Charmola 2nd = 4 Ginger Menang 3rd = 6 Relethor Bale 4th = 5 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Just Smoken | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Just Smoken 2nd = 4 Are Jay Dee 3rd = 8 Velocity Welkin 4th = 5 Wildash Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Groundwork | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Groundwork 2nd = 5 Daquiri 3rd = 4 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 1 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Cyclone Jebrynah | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Jebrynah 2nd = 6 Crickets Dash 3rd = 8 Miss Juddy 4th = 5 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Hill Top Belle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hill Top Belle 2nd = 2 Full On Lass 3rd = 9 Edies Game 4th = 1 Zipping Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Fremond | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:25 | 1st = 11 Fremond 2nd = 8 Sky Atlas 3rd = 9 The Karnup Kid 4th = 5 Smooth Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Artful Maid | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Artful Maid 2nd = 3 Pure Madness 3rd = 5 Splash of Gold 4th = 6 Fannychenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Helen Allen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Helen Allen 2nd = 1 Neve Allen 3rd = 3 Shining Opal 4th = 6 Monaro Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Lilbitofsumthin | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Lilbitofsumthin 2nd = 8 Hurrysound 3rd = 5 Curls Toby 4th = 2 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:11 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 8 Crash Reality 3rd = 3 Go Go Guru 4th = 4 Qomie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Magic Cookie | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Magic Cookie 2nd = 2 Left Pocket 3rd = 1 Dales Jet 4th = 7 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Goodbye Lonesome | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Goodbye Lonesome 2nd = 11 French Connection 3rd = 13 Mystic Spirit 4th = 14 Pelagia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Micrometeor | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Micrometeor 2nd = 6 Night Ninja 3rd = 5 Scarborough Flow 4th = 2 Our Chateau Lafite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Bellachino | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Bellachino 2nd = 6 George Regis 3rd = 1 King Of Merrimu 4th = 2 Rana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cookie No Cream | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Cookie No Cream 2nd = 7 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 6 Benne Fortuna 4th = 2 Solo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Projectile | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Projectile 2nd = 4 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 1 Washingtons Flier 4th = 10 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Redefined | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:48 | 1st = 9 Redefined 2nd = 2 Hello Nimble 3rd = 8 Mendacious Lad 4th = 4 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Disco Riffic | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Disco Riffic 2nd = 1 Star Glitter 3rd = 5 Two Silver Trees 4th = 9 I Do De Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Seismic Blast | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Seismic Blast 2nd = 3 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 6 Belimba Maserati 4th = 7 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Rainbow On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Rainbow On Fire 2nd = 5 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 6 Abercrombie Lisa 4th = 1 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 1 So Sabrina 3rd = 5 Travs Gift 4th = 6 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 7 Undercover Don 3rd = 9 Madame Meilland 4th = 3 Cathcart Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Reality Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Reality Thunder 2nd = 7 Minca Man 3rd = 4 Brodie John 4th = 1 Oscar Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 15 Welcome Invader | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:25 | 1st = 15 Welcome Invader 2nd = 3 Fund Trader 3rd = 8 Claiborne King 4th = 17 Strathalbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Zedstar | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Zedstar 2nd = 5 Spark It Up 3rd = 7 Remember Brutus 4th = 1 Wheres Ballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Win Or Die | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Win Or Die 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 5 Rory Mach 4th = 2 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Magical Yessam | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Magical Yessam 2nd = 7 Wazza King 3rd = 2 Mahailia 4th = 4 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Premium Reward | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:10 | 1st = 10 Premium Reward 2nd = 8 Mosstiara 3rd = 4 Lorentinio 4th = 3 Fair Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Quick Collision | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Quick Collision 2nd = 3 Warringal Miss 3rd = 4 Dynamite Zara 4th = 7 Manx Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Chief Fairman | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Chief Fairman 2nd = 8 Guts 3rd = 7 Pacific Paradise 4th = 4 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Look Us Over | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:59 | 1st = 8 Look Us Over 2nd = 7 Diamond Heist 3rd = 1 Esspee 4th = 2 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Sassy Jo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:55 | 1st = 11 Sassy Jo 2nd = 3 Battle Of Hastings 3rd = 9 Wrist Watch 4th = 1 Grand Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Betta Be Right 2nd = 5 Gold Total 3rd = 1 Hydrogen 4th = 8 Grand Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Damn Fine | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Damn Fine 2nd = 3 Agree To 3rd = 1 Chin Chun 4th = 4 Dame Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Lady Beatrix | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 4 Winlock Bird 3rd = 6 Da Bont 4th = 3 Swift Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Mystagogy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Mystagogy 2nd = 2 Agent Red Fox 3rd = 3 Hills Will 4th = 4 Bellyache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Courageous Call | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Courageous Call 2nd = 1 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 5 Ilikemillie 4th = 3 Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Bounce Down | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Bounce Down 2nd = 11 Oregon Bronze 4th = 7 Carnelian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Wheres Tejay | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tejay 2nd = 8 King Sized 3rd = 6 Black Scorpion 4th = 7 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 12 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 12 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 4 Realise Potential 4th = 13 Im Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Early Shirley | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Early Shirley 2nd = 6 Big Red Sun 3rd = 2 Ossy Suzy 4th = 4 Snorkle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Celestial Story | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Celestial Story 2nd = 12 Bon Elise 3rd = 7 Kirchner 4th = 10 Dylan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fearless Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Fearless Dancer 2nd = 2 Wheres Cody 3rd = 1 Zodiac Sandy 4th = 5 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 1 Bundy Princess 3rd = 3 Crook Me Kindly 4th = 7 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Khaleeq | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Khaleeq 2nd = 5 Ima Showman 3rd = 9 Kapgun 4th = 10 Gregory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Shirloz | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Shirloz 2nd = 4 Blind Sooty 3rd = 5 Browza Bob 4th = 8 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Dusty Jack | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Dusty Jack 2nd = 12 Atlantic City 3rd = 5 Anaheim 4th = 4 Bon Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Captain Bronzie | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 5 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 4 Our Mcardle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 At The Ready | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 At The Ready 2nd = 8 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 5 Dagorlad 4th = 9 Bon Signore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Luckman | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Luckman 2nd = 4 Pouncing Lilie 3rd = 1 Pants Pirate 4th = 5 Sally Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Sizzling Bullet | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Sizzling Bullet 2nd = 5 Storm System 3rd = 9 Token of Love 4th = 1 Divine Sanction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Silver Squiggle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Silver Squiggle 2nd = 3 Lets Go Billy 3rd = 4 Berts Special 4th = 7 Fancy Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Magic Gambler | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Magic Gambler 2nd = 1 Winsome Bella 3rd = 5 Returned Hero 4th = 4 Mighty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Cocoa Doll | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Cocoa Doll 2nd = 11 Tempting Faith 3rd = 6 Wingards Mark 4th = 7 Staghorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Fujiwhara | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Fujiwhara 2nd = 6 Theycallmethehoff 3rd = 12 Kiss In The Rain 4th = 3 Northern Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Kulu Jasper | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Kulu Jasper 2nd = 1 Rock On Moe 3rd = 3 Just Frosty 4th = 6 Smashniak Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Doubt Shes A Lady | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Doubt Shes A Lady 2nd = 3 Final Over 3rd = 1 Flo Jo Snip 4th = 6 French Concession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Scanez Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 8 Secretary Bird 3rd = 3 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 1 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Dolly Mach Lombo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Dolly Mach Lombo 2nd = 1 Macray Gong Zhu 3rd = 4 Westvillageemily 4th = 11 Gozo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Conical Peak | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Conical Peak 2nd = 4 Yeah Dardy 3rd = 9 Lucky Linda Lulu 4th = 12 Vital Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Yeah Dardy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Yeah Dardy 2nd = 7 Conical Peak 3rd = 9 Lucky Linda Lulu 4th = 12 Vital Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Jimary Gizmo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Jimary Gizmo 2nd = 1 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 2 Eye The Vixen 4th = 8 Kenzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Obsidian | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Obsidian 2nd = 1 Invincible Knight 3rd = 7 Imanui 4th = 9 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Leeroy Rager | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Rager 2nd = 8 Ghost Story 3rd = 7 Kulu Dot Com 4th = 1 Lukes Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Zero Whispers | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Zero Whispers 2nd = 7 Fiery Universe 3rd = 5 Convoy 4th = 1 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Theanswermyfriend | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Theanswermyfriend 2nd = 8 Rocknrollrock 3rd = 5 Rosti 4th = 12 Ribbon Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Mica Be The One | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Mica Be The One 2nd = 2 Soaring High 3rd = 3 Jealous Rumour 4th = 8 Got That Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Fred Moments | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Fred Moments 2nd = 8 GANBATTE 3rd = 3 Ricks Mate 4th = 7 Rose Of Lumpinee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 I Am The Sculptor | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 I Am The Sculptor 2nd = 4 Neuschwanstein 3rd = 8 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 5 Secret Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Moment To Shine | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Moment To Shine 2nd = 4 Premier Fred 3rd = 1 Shavasana 4th = 3 Spark You Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Grins Rendition | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Grins Rendition 2nd = 6 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 3 Baccarat 4th = 1 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Blue Marmion | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Blue Marmion 2nd = 6 Morta Bella 3rd = 8 Yorgi 4th = 1 Princess Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Summers Dream | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Summers Dream 2nd = 1 Golden Trigger 3rd = 9 Zing Bang Wop 4th = 7 Retosona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 My Island Girl | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 My Island Girl 2nd = 1 Flash Lomar 3rd = 2 Flying Phelps 4th = 4 Moonlight Swim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Pomelo | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Pomelo 2nd = 2 Purrari 3rd = 8 Gloriette 4th = 5 Hillary Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Lektra Elusive | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Lektra Elusive 2nd = 6 Lektra Scar 3rd = 9 Loch Slipper 4th = 4 Little Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Fastnet Latina | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Fastnet Latina 2nd = 7 Valtimor 3rd = 1 Spirit Or Lager 4th = 13 Sunny Blu Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Hosting | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Hosting 2nd = 8 Captain Risky 3rd = 6 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 3 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Rug Rat | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Rug Rat 2nd = 4 Cool Maverick 3rd = 1 Nutherbottlegonski 4th = 6 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Drogma | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Drogma 2nd = 7 Pattys Prince 3rd = 8 Game Spirit 4th = 1 My Names Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Little By Little | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Little By Little 2nd = 3 Parabatai 3rd = 4 Less Then Jake 4th = 7 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Capetown Hussey | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 3 Karakabeel 3rd = 5 First Crush 4th = 4 Scoutabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Deecee Comics | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Deecee Comics 2nd = 2 Kenzi 3rd = 3 Lil Arthur 4th = 7 Bally Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Brueghelino | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 Brueghelino 2nd = 7 Oronsay 3rd = 3 Mepunga Blaze 4th = 1 Stormy Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Professor Tom | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:04 | 1st = 9 Professor Tom 2nd = 1 Artoripace 3rd = 8 Sudden Explosion 4th = 6 Blissfull Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Battlecamp | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Battlecamp 2nd = 1 Hell On Earth 3rd = 6 Lotion 4th = 5 I Bought A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zelemar Jim | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Jim 2nd = 2 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 3 Bolare 4th = 8 Buca Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Ma Tante | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Ma Tante 2nd = 3 Rosa Carolina 3rd = 6 Cant Find Snippy 4th = 4 Wilcannia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Full Bogan | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Full Bogan 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 5 Hot Arabina 4th = 8 Bangor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Table Of Wisdom | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Table Of Wisdom 2nd = 13 Touch 3rd = 2 Clever Tommy 4th = 6 Hippogriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Jet Hawk | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Jet Hawk 2nd = 8 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 3 Destini Ricardo 4th = 7 Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 High Africaine | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 High Africaine 2nd = 3 Lujac 3rd = 5 Flinders Dragon 4th = 10 Gruinard Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Long Gully Helen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 1 Crazy Barret 3rd = 5 Falcon Ute 4th = 4 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Midnight Marzy | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Midnight Marzy 2nd = 7 Kraken Lil 3rd = 4 Acola Sweetie 4th = 8 All Inn Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Tessabelle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Tessabelle 2nd = 5 Shes Got Speed 3rd = 2 My Sanctuary 4th = 1 Gilago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Varuchi Pass | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Varuchi Pass 2nd = 6 Clovally Granite 3rd = 4 St Pauli 4th = 3 Winston Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Supplements | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Supplements 2nd = 6 Slancio 3rd = 9 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 2 Innocent Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 I Thought So | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 I Thought So 2nd = 10 Bye See 3rd = 11 Perfect Rhyme 4th = 7 History Repeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Bettys Hotpot | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Bettys Hotpot 2nd = 8 Cool Whipp 3rd = 1 Max Destruction 4th = 3 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Senorita Pepe | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Senorita Pepe 2nd = 1 Uncle Bump 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Law 4th = 8 Little Boy Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Never Without You | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Never Without You 2nd = 12 Think Out Loud 3rd = 11 Taqaareed 4th = 2 Iron Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Jailor Bale | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Jailor Bale 2nd = 2 Howie Bale 3rd = 8 Gravel Rash Riot 4th = 1 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Son Of A Brut | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Son Of A Brut 2nd = 2 Netzach 3rd = 4 Rose Garden 4th = 7 Aberlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Justice Glory | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Justice Glory 2nd = 8 Undoubtable Miss 3rd = 3 Leathernlace 4th = 5 Princess Titanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Mclaren Missile | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 7 Dancing Dollars 3rd = 2 Irka Jakit 4th = 10 Shotgun Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Jiven Jerry | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Jiven Jerry 2nd = 5 Monterey Jack 3rd = 6 Indulgent 4th = 8 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Petra Allen | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Petra Allen 2nd = 6 Quistis Bale 3rd = 3 Cheekers 4th = 1 Oimby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Invader | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Invader 2nd = 10 Savatiano 3rd = 3 Malahat 4th = 1 Trapeze Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 5 Go Yarra Go 3rd = 6 Colonel Parker 4th = 7 Westlakes Nez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 15 First Channel | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:37 | 1st = 15 First Channel 2nd = 4 Quivers 3rd = 12 With Hope 4th = 6 Embecee Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Faithful Hill | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Faithful Hill 2nd = 3 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 1 Stevron Autos 4th = 8 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Fast Plan | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Fast Plan 2nd = 4 Prince Ziggy 3rd = 8 Kamili 4th = 1 Red Gateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Chevy Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:28 | 1st = 6 Chevy Thunder 2nd = 5 Bushmans Smile 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 3 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Starena | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Starena 2nd = 7 Not So Wild 3rd = 1 Misprint 4th = 2 Victory Is Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 8 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 3 Elishas Delight 4th = 1 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Run Myles Run | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Run Myles Run 2nd = 3 Allys Comet 3rd = 5 Ears Ponder 4th = 2 Magic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Lektra Flame | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Lektra Flame 2nd = 4 Black Sky Riot 3rd = 3 Paranoia 4th = 5 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Villa Carlotta | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Villa Carlotta 2nd = 1 Faeger 3rd = 6 Pahruli 4th = 4 Alizee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Watch My Back | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Watch My Back 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Westy 3rd = 3 Scodelario 4th = 6 Whata Shemozzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Merindah | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Merindah 2nd = 6 Libby Raider 3rd = 5 Yorke Cracker 4th = 3 Stop Start Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Angel Dash | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:58 | 1st = 7 Angel Dash 2nd = 5 Destroyer 3rd = 1 Bewitched Star 4th = 2 My Cousin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Banshee Reel | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Banshee Reel 2nd = 1 Culvie Den 3rd = 4 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 3 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Ella | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 7 Aston Kifi 3rd = 8 Callington 4th = 10 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Trixta Rox | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Trixta Rox 2nd = 1 Alpha Proteus 3rd = 5 Fess Crockett 4th = 6 Liebig Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Kylin | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:36 | 1st = 6 Kylin 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 4 Black Roadstar 4th = 7 King Hit Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Pure Eagle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Pure Eagle 2nd = 3 Soon Now 3rd = 6 Whip Lee 4th = 2 Slippers Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Got One Back | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Got One Back 2nd = 6 Destini Delta 3rd = 5 Minotaur 4th = 2 Dundee Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 4 Chip Off Block 3rd = 5 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 8 Izzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Slippers Time | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Slippers Time 2nd = 8 Ukulele Lady 3rd = 5 Lunar Luna 4th = 7 Yuffie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Osanna | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Osanna 2nd = 8 Wonder Doug 3rd = 5 Audacious Assin 4th = 1 Pamela Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 6 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 3 Milly Rivers 4th = 4 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Chaos Theory | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 11:42 | 1st = 9 Chaos Theory 2nd = 1 Scissor Clip 3rd = 6 Kyla Rose 4th = 8 Swirling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 11:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 5 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 1 Absinthe Minded 4th = 10 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 11:06 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 4 You Betcha Bonny 3rd = 6 Another Flag 4th = 5 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Monty | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 10:48 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 7 Chevy Devil 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Bryce 4th = 3 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Celtic Rover | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 10:30 | 1st = 8 Celtic Rover 2nd = 2 King Cormack 3rd = 4 Warrior Tony 4th = 7 Piko Piko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Leon Rouge | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 10:12 | 1st = 3 Leon Rouge 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Gonski 3rd = 7 Jandel Man 4th = 5 Watch Your Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Flying Urkal | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Flying Urkal 2nd = 8 My Nakita 3rd = 2 Objective 4th = 1 Launch Catapults |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Moment To Rumba | ||
Wed Feb 15 2017 0:17 | 1st = 2 Moment To Rumba 2nd = 8 Quackas Girl 3rd = 4 Top Trader 4th = 1 Weona Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Ells All Class | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Ells All Class 2nd = 8 Sip Of Shiraz 3rd = 1 Davids Memory 4th = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Shot Clock | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 22:20 | 1st = 3 Shot Clock 2nd = 4 Minnies Hope 3rd = 6 Opportune Knocka 4th = 2 Wheres Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Our Josie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Our Josie 2nd = 6 Hanson Harley 3rd = 8 Secret Gold 4th = 2 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 5 Smash Em Up 3rd = 2 Miss Lynbra 4th = 3 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Velocity Lilly | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Velocity Lilly 2nd = 2 Cash For Jam 3rd = 7 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 8 Shifting Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Its Your Money 2nd = 3 Raving Thunder 3rd = 1 Night Harmony 4th = 5 Ashby Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Little Fonzie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Little Fonzie 2nd = 8 Hopes Magic 3rd = 1 Plum Jam 4th = 7 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Bit Saucy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:39 | 1st = 5 Bit Saucy 2nd = 8 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 7 Charlis Ella 4th = 3 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Silver Salute | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:36 | 1st = 8 Silver Salute 2nd = 1 Stately Kay 3rd = 7 Major Nippa 4th = 4 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 7 Amanpour 3rd = 5 Woody One 4th = 8 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Spectraille | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Spectraille 2nd = 1 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 7 Holly Knocks 4th = 6 Scream Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 9 Regmondo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:20 | 1st = 9 Regmondo 2nd = 6 Kamili 3rd = 7 Buckingham Boy 4th = 3 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Blackhawk Parker | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:17 | 1st = 8 Blackhawk Parker 2nd = 5 Milky Jones 3rd = 3 Kalimba Midnight 4th = 4 Paw Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Elite Chaos | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Elite Chaos 2nd = 8 Rachel Zane 3rd = 3 Port Side 4th = 10 Sweet Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Omega Bonner | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Omega Bonner 2nd = 3 Tambo Flash 3rd = 8 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 1 Lemon Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Slainte | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Slainte 2nd = 5 Noddin Off 3rd = 8 Charlie Mud Crab 4th = 1 Winklee Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mams Magic | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Mams Magic 2nd = 2 Sirrah Sirrah 3rd = 3 Black Scorpion 4th = 4 Travs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 6 Blisstar | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Blisstar 2nd = 7 Strange Conduct 3rd = 9 The Real Reverend 4th = 2 Touchwood Levista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Oshkosh Jay | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Jay 2nd = 3 Zipping Clancy 3rd = 6 Lachlans Wish 4th = 5 Despicable Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Cyril Beast | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Cyril Beast 2nd = 2 Bathurst Bogan 3rd = 7 Another Mai 4th = 3 Agent Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Sunset Superman | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:50 | 1st = 12 Sunset Superman 2nd = 4 Lord Conrad 3rd = 9 Charm Destiny 4th = 6 Bowl A Doosra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Mister Heeney | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Mister Heeney 2nd = 2 Boo Star 3rd = 5 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 7 Aston Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 Bee Flash 2nd = 6 You Say So 3rd = 5 Elfern 4th = 8 Stanislav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Camacho De Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Camacho De Kahn 2nd = 7 Vicki Vale 3rd = 6 Legend Mate 4th = 4 Shaylor Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Gazza Tron | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Gazza Tron 2nd = 5 Falcon Flies 3rd = 1 Asa Express 4th = 4 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Maggies Empire 2nd = 3 Todd Bless 3rd = 1 Just In Hodges 4th = 7 Hes Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 5 Miss Poppy Mary | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:27 | 1st = 5 Miss Poppy Mary 2nd = 2 Isinbaeva Leis 3rd = 4 Shadow Anne 4th = 9 Trooperdore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Sleek Master | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Sleek Master 2nd = 4 Omega Sniper 3rd = 1 Ballymac Finola 4th = 3 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Knocka Round | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Knocka Round 2nd = 2 Galway Eagle 3rd = 6 Speedie Gagan 4th = 1 Rash Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Undisclosed | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Undisclosed 2nd = 1 Disco Riffic 3rd = 12 Swiftly 4th = 10 Shimmy And Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Dothraki | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dothraki 2nd = 6 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 8 Call Me Lily 4th = 4 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Varuna | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Varuna 2nd = 1 Jim The Weapon 3rd = 8 Banjo Bolt 4th = 7 Towering Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Oh No Beta 2nd = 4 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 3 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 8 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Trip To Eden | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Trip To Eden 2nd = 2 Leopardstown 3rd = 1 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 6 Spirited Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Burrum Starsky | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Burrum Starsky 2nd = 6 Precious To Me 3rd = 8 Square Bare 4th = 3 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Here to Party | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Here to Party 2nd = 6 Lay Low 3rd = 1 Ferno 4th = 5 Gold Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Sheza Goof | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Sheza Goof 2nd = 6 Towering Diva 3rd = 5 Raider Town 4th = 3 Royal Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Persuader | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Persuader 2nd = 1 Red Lagoon 3rd = 7 Lektra Elusive 4th = 5 Halo Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 4 Fortino | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Fortino 2nd = 7 Mavis Merle 3rd = 11 Chief Destroyer 4th = 9 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Tenterden | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tenterden 2nd = 5 Prize Catch 3rd = 3 Salty 4th = 1 Undeterred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 6 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 4 Lonesome Katie 4th = 8 Lektra Timon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Lucky Chap | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Lucky Chap 2nd = 6 Zambora Cross 3rd = 5 Sugar Man 4th = 2 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Ess Class | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Ess Class 2nd = 1 Aye Wot Now 3rd = 3 Nanny Jenny 4th = 8 Hawk Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Backpacker | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Backpacker 2nd = 6 Mr Ignition 3rd = 4 Super Veloce 4th = 2 University Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 8 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 5 Division Four 4th = 3 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 7 Lord Jones | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Lord Jones 2nd = 1 Red Sun Bliss 3rd = 5 Bymarjac 4th = 4 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Vast | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Vast 2nd = 8 Tullabung Rock 3rd = 3 Banjo Queen 4th = 1 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Out There Jerry 2nd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 3 Rain Onya Roof 4th = 1 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Miss Sondrio | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Sondrio 2nd = 6 Fancy Fox 3rd = 7 Massachusetts 4th = 10 Klondike Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Hurunui Jack | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 2 Tuggeragh 3rd = 7 Nitroniun 4th = 3 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Long Gully Helen | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 1 Crazy Barret 3rd = 3 Aston Kifi 4th = 6 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Blanchett | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Blanchett 2nd = 8 Smashniak Opal 3rd = 6 Tajo 4th = 7 Spudtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 1 Pagan Midnight 3rd = 6 Keep Calm 4th = 8 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Megellas Fairy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Megellas Fairy 2nd = 7 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 8 Zipping Nadia 4th = 3 Sanz Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 1 Dellas Command | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Dellas Command 2nd = 7 Outlaw 3rd = 2 Speedmaker 4th = 10 Jay Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Aston Fabio | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Aston Fabio 2nd = 8 Victa Matt 3rd = 1 Polished Jewel 4th = 5 Victa Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Persistence Time | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Persistence Time 2nd = 1 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 7 Iron Maggie 4th = 9 Vandigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Hot Pyjamas | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Hot Pyjamas 2nd = 2 Desert Child 3rd = 6 Adhara Bay 4th = 9 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Extreme Whip | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Extreme Whip 2nd = 1 Woolaway 3rd = 8 Always Sunny 4th = 7 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Aston Powers | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:29 | 1st = 6 Aston Powers 2nd = 8 Zipping Tina 3rd = 9 Mandela Sun 4th = 4 Omega Brittany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:21 | 1st = 1 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 5 Heading My Way 3rd = 2 Sandy Lagoon 4th = 3 Sallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 King Sam | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 King Sam 2nd = 8 Scuba Princess 3rd = 2 Mystic Craft 4th = 6 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 9 Quick Cash | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Quick Cash 2nd = 14 Gillie Mooch 3rd = 1 In Ernest 4th = 12 One Imperfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Data Star | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Data Star 2nd = 7 Avon Glory 3rd = 1 Skyrim 4th = 8 Spyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 7 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 9 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 6 Boutique Art 4th = 4 Mobi Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Long Gully Leo | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:01 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Leo 2nd = 3 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 8 Victa Schadow 4th = 1 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Silver Knows | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Silver Knows 2nd = 6 Mr Alby 3rd = 8 Trusting Starlight 4th = 3 Ziggoorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Al Buzzard | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Al Buzzard 2nd = 3 Diamond Sand 3rd = 10 Dustys Destiny 4th = 7 Ripping Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Bad Hombre | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Bad Hombre 2nd = 7 Firey Lomar 3rd = 4 Irish Fire 4th = 3 Private Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Serendipitous | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Serendipitous 2nd = 7 Simbarea 3rd = 6 Rhyans Return 4th = 8 Adala Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Cant Refuse | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Cant Refuse 2nd = 3 Kingofthestars 3rd = 10 Keayang Squizzy 4th = 9 Johns Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Nictock | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Nictock 2nd = 4 Mr Pretty Boy 3rd = 2 Lucky Assassin 4th = 9 Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Charzoom | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Charzoom 2nd = 4 Wedgewood 3rd = 7 Miss Crazy 4th = 2 Mystic Madusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Proud Eagle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Proud Eagle 2nd = 1 Milkwood 3rd = 13 Dal Rommel 4th = 10 Tuscan Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 3 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:33 | 1st = 3 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 8 Nances Delight 3rd = 7 Hilargi 4th = 9 Freds Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Miss Kindilan | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Kindilan 2nd = 5 Martial Art 3rd = 4 Windy Sands 4th = 11 Perforation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 The Shady One | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 The Shady One 2nd = 3 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 8 Dont Call Me Crazy 4th = 11 Im Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Bali King Prawn | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 Bali King Prawn 2nd = 1 Niaychi 3rd = 6 The Anaesthetist 4th = 12 Pashmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Pure Zest | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Pure Zest 2nd = 6 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 3 Loader 4th = 2 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Invienna | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Invienna 2nd = 3 Touch Sensitive 3rd = 7 Zroya 4th = 9 Rosettas Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 5 Berisari 3rd = 7 Ideal Success 4th = 8 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 9 Elriz | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:05 | 1st = 9 Elriz 2nd = 5 Underground Blues 3rd = 3 London Lady 4th = 12 Brave Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Spring Bomber | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:01 | 1st = 2 Spring Bomber 2nd = 3 Pictish Mark 3rd = 1 Cassius Spirit 4th = 4 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Manny | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Manny 2nd = 5 High Lago 3rd = 3 Zilbiyr 4th = 7 Purrfect Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:56 | 1st = 5 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 7 Chestnut Charlie 3rd = 2 Majestic Moment 4th = 8 Zerprise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Sacromonte | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sacromonte 2nd = 10 Sister Patti 3rd = 1 Kapstar 4th = 7 Lady Carolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Stanley Ross Robyn | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Stanley Ross Robyn 2nd = 4 Lets Strike The Gold 3rd = 11 Kept Under Wraps 4th = 2 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Enchanted Dream | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Enchanted Dream 2nd = 1 Cloak And Dagger 3rd = 13 Another Story 4th = 9 Diamond Jolson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Music Magic | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Music Magic 2nd = 3 Aristograts 3rd = 9 Accessory Diva 4th = 2 Chappie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Worthy Moment | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 Worthy Moment 2nd = 6 Alpha Castor 3rd = 7 Elusive Pearl 4th = 4 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Ideal Lifestyle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Ideal Lifestyle 2nd = 3 Alessa 3rd = 2 Bou Chard 4th = 7 Angel Of The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Comic Miss | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Comic Miss 2nd = 1 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 10 Vatiaz 4th = 4 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 1 Awild Enemys Pick | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Awild Enemys Pick 2nd = 8 Johnnies Cash 3rd = 4 Royal Abbey 4th = 7 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Letmedowngently | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Letmedowngently 2nd = 1 Justify That 3rd = 4 Sheez On Top 4th = 7 Boys Getaround Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Bigmordrive | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Bigmordrive 2nd = 2 Whakatane 3rd = 8 Regal Lad 4th = 4 Dubleos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Fearless John | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Fearless John 2nd = 1 Elsa Bale 3rd = 5 Fear The Boss 4th = 3 Mepunga Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Sams The Master | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Sams The Master 2nd = 3 Supriya 3rd = 10 Sports Chaton 4th = 6 Art Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Fontainebleau | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:09 | 1st = 9 Fontainebleau 2nd = 8 Premium Reward 3rd = 6 Could Be Queen 4th = 7 Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Image Of Love | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Image Of Love 2nd = 5 Cervinia 3rd = 7 Our Tax Return 4th = 2 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Gothamburg | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 Gothamburg 2nd = 8 Lireva 3rd = 9 Oh Lele Simon 4th = 6 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Rich Luck | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Rich Luck 2nd = 8 Downhearted 3rd = 5 Rising Stock 4th = 2 Firehouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 El Paco | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:56 | 1st = 7 El Paco 2nd = 5 Zedalite 3rd = 1 Ainthatrightmacca 4th = 6 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 8 Delagos | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Delagos 2nd = 2 Spirited Character 3rd = 4 Also A Star 4th = 3 Full Revs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Raheeba | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Raheeba 2nd = 6 Rug Rat 3rd = 4 Cool Maverick 4th = 10 Parting Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 5 Ontoff Ofthe World | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Ontoff Ofthe World 2nd = 3 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 15 Bentley Tycoon 4th = 1 Beau Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 4 Pay Me Visa | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Pay Me Visa 2nd = 6 Torrid Bromac 3rd = 5 Cmeerock 4th = 10 Franco Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Beejays Atom | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Beejays Atom 2nd = 2 Sea Fever 3rd = 6 Wosbogavich 4th = 7 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Ashgrovian | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:38 | 1st = 1 Ashgrovian 2nd = 9 Final Over 3rd = 6 Fine Fergus 4th = 7 Amber Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Lektra Hutch | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 1 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 6 Rocksferry Road 4th = 7 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Fouroeight | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Fouroeight 2nd = 10 Roarn 3rd = 2 Imthevillagestar 4th = 1 Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Eva Diva | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Eva Diva 2nd = 2 Speed Lorde 3rd = 7 Vegas Burst 4th = 6 Sketchy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Written Return | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Written Return 2nd = 1 Belaruski 3rd = 8 Savvy Belle 4th = 9 Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Proven Pops | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:29 | 1st = 3 Proven Pops 2nd = 8 Wahlberg 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 6 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 10 Miss Gigi | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:27 | 1st = 10 Miss Gigi 2nd = 9 Zar Gold 3rd = 11 Old Friends 4th = 12 Pearl Of The Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Christmas Jolt | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 8 Kimani 3rd = 4 Hes Novak 4th = 2 Cryptic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dr Walter | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Dr Walter 2nd = 5 Nitro Power 3rd = 1 Call Me Boz 4th = 3 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 4 Pride Of Venice | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Pride Of Venice 2nd = 6 Yellowtail 3rd = 8 Darby Blue 4th = 9 Fine Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Myrniong Girl | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:16 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Girl 2nd = 2 Alex Attack 3rd = 6 Willi Gas It 4th = 3 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Praecereus | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Praecereus 2nd = 4 Vantaggio 3rd = 2 Al Shameel 4th = 13 Elzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Elusive Linda | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:13 | 1st = 7 Elusive Linda 2nd = 4 Stout And Story 3rd = 8 Lektra Aly 4th = 3 Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Best Fortune | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Best Fortune 2nd = 2 Impulse Diavolo 3rd = 9 Vernon 4th = 4 Londostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 9 A Gs White Socks | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:08 | 1st = 9 A Gs White Socks 2nd = 2 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 5 Waimac Attack 4th = 3 Dana Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Valleseco | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Valleseco 2nd = 13 Shrewvelon 3rd = 6 Silent Flyer 4th = 12 Vol Vallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Like A Fancy 2nd = 7 Regional Chief 3rd = 5 Puzzle And Me 4th = 8 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Rosies Gift | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:01 | 1st = 6 Rosies Gift 2nd = 7 Star Fever 3rd = 4 Destini Dolphin 4th = 1 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Crystal Pistol | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Crystal Pistol 2nd = 1 Red Tycoon 3rd = 6 Northern Edge 4th = 5 Great Southern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Gold Class | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Gold Class 2nd = 3 Miss Velocette 3rd = 1 Untraceable 4th = 2 Tron Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Comet Stride | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:56 | 1st = 8 Comet Stride 2nd = 7 He Can Dance 3rd = 4 Mister Resister 4th = 10 Allstar Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Another Rouse | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Another Rouse 2nd = 4 Black Fields 3rd = 3 Galactic Fox 4th = 10 Lektra Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Kingston Time | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Kingston Time 2nd = 7 Macmissile 3rd = 8 Steam Machine 4th = 5 Sportstar Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Big Bruce | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Big Bruce 2nd = 5 The Big Show 3rd = 3 Barely A Grin 4th = 9 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Bear Magic | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Bear Magic 2nd = 6 Another Hope 3rd = 1 Strummer Express 4th = 3 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 11 Platinum Raider | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Platinum Raider 2nd = 8 Tigger 3rd = 5 Chamois Road 4th = 3 Wilscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Ekali | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:41 | 1st = 4 Ekali 2nd = 5 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 2 Our Sambo 4th = 6 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 1 The Frick | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 The Frick 2nd = 2 Wilde Irish Dream 3rd = 10 Great Body 4th = 3 Always A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Karise Fusileer | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:38 | 1st = 2 Karise Fusileer 2nd = 3 Blue Is Black 3rd = 6 Chilly Kiss 4th = 7 Karvardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Inneston | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Inneston 2nd = 2 Party Set 3rd = 6 Touch 4th = 1 Another Nibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 11 Alta Orlando | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:33 | 1st = 11 Alta Orlando 2nd = 2 Hopeful Harriet 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Major 4th = 6 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Galantiam | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Galantiam 2nd = 5 Harlem Lights 3rd = 9 Sorenata 4th = 3 Fulmineus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 2 Thanks Captain 3rd = 4 Cilla Brown 4th = 5 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Divine Service | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Divine Service 2nd = 2 Darciwood 3rd = 5 Dame Destiny 4th = 1 Colour Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Tiger Butch | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:26 | 1st = 8 Tiger Butch 2nd = 3 Pretty Machine 3rd = 6 Gotta Rush 4th = 7 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 10 Crying In Vegas | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:23 | 1st = 10 Crying In Vegas 2nd = 2 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 1 Cool Marlow 4th = 7 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Weona Sizzler | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Weona Sizzler 2nd = 12 Itsadanceoff 3rd = 9 Double Encounter 4th = 4 Jimison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Sheza Slingshot | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Sheza Slingshot 2nd = 7 Perceptive 3rd = 6 Dr Murtle 4th = 1 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Forreel | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Forreel 2nd = 7 General Artie 3rd = 1 Bluesbro 4th = 4 Only Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 4 Ben Bader | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ben Bader 2nd = 9 Villainous Vixen 3rd = 1 Cross Of Gold 4th = 14 Sacred Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Supreme Deal 2nd = 5 Homer 3rd = 2 Cryers Fred 4th = 4 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 7 Goonly | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Goonly 2nd = 5 Tell The Future 3rd = 3 Under No Illusions 4th = 2 Diddley Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Fortis Flier 2nd = 3 Bold Sassy 3rd = 8 Lucky Man 4th = 4 Blame The Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 3 Selynya Flash 3rd = 8 Bide Time 4th = 5 Secret Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Miss Bluebelle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Bluebelle 2nd = 4 Versos De Amor 3rd = 6 Bjorn Pretty 4th = 2 Lady Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 5 Unico Legend | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 Unico Legend 2nd = 9 One Off 3rd = 3 Born Again Delight 4th = 1 Smooth N Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Devarich | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Devarich 2nd = 10 Moon Arrow 3rd = 1 Cool Target 4th = 9 Exalted Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Brazilian Brae | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 5 Pure Motion 3rd = 2 Krinon Brae 4th = 4 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Moonlight Rain | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Rain 2nd = 4 Divisional 3rd = 10 Tickets To Ride 4th = 9 Spanish Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Blazin Vicky | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 4 Gassys Pride 3rd = 8 Fear Helvetia 4th = 6 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Jinja Heart | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Jinja Heart 2nd = 3 Westworld 3rd = 8 Clockwise Rap 4th = 9 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Turbotufftalk | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Turbotufftalk 2nd = 8 A Complicated Lady 3rd = 9 Smash That 4th = 2 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 6 Kissee Mee | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Kissee Mee 2nd = 3 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 10 Steves Choice 4th = 1 Armona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Bears Gold | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Bears Gold 2nd = 7 Cullquin Bomber 3rd = 3 Master Phelps 4th = 2 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Perast | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Perast 2nd = 5 Lets Get Nauti Gal 3rd = 8 Over Time 4th = 3 Belle Of Portugal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Hay Miss | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Hay Miss 2nd = 9 Flying Flutter 3rd = 4 Colden Girl 4th = 6 Penny Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Kiwi Cannon | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Cannon 2nd = 4 Any Old Way 3rd = 5 Lombo Scrutinizer 4th = 6 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:31 | 1st = 7 Waerenga Star 2nd = 8 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 6 Made Time 4th = 1 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Rikibobby | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Rikibobby 2nd = 9 Rosewedge 3rd = 6 Wessels 4th = 8 Catch Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Keep Talking | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Keep Talking 2nd = 2 Tzar Norma 3rd = 4 Milburn Gold 4th = 1 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 7 The Governor | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:23 | 1st = 7 The Governor 2nd = 5 Sauchiehall 3rd = 9 Gotta Go Ya Hu 4th = 2 Bella Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Blonde Voyage | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Blonde Voyage 2nd = 6 Figurehead 3rd = 1 Dont Retreat 4th = 4 Alexis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Odd Boots | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Odd Boots 2nd = 4 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 5 Krypton Queen 4th = 1 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 7 Western Wow | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Western Wow 2nd = 10 Noble Journey 3rd = 14 Special Print 4th = 8 Callisto Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Shortcut Pluto | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Shortcut Pluto 2nd = 1 Howlin Ace 3rd = 4 Strike Lotto 4th = 9 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Taylors Reason | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Taylors Reason 2nd = 2 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 4 Josie Jiggler 4th = 1 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Johnnys Return | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Johnnys Return 2nd = 1 To The Galos 3rd = 5 Eyes On You 4th = 7 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Mcivor Neville | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:01 | 1st = 8 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 2 Tipping Woody 3rd = 4 Jaeda Sienn 4th = 5 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Bons Away | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Bons Away 2nd = 7 Cranky Missus 3rd = 6 Tennessee Gold 4th = 5 Victory Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Scott Tied Up | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 4 Amazing Contact 3rd = 5 Ali Ali Ali 4th = 7 Jacob Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:53 | 1st = 7 Its All Talk 2nd = 2 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 9 Spin That Wheel 4th = 1 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 9 Destiny Jones | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:48 | 1st = 9 Destiny Jones 2nd = 3 Foreverman 3rd = 2 Clifden Clowers 4th = 1 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 2 Last Request | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Last Request 2nd = 4 The Lunch 3rd = 12 Sundell 4th = 13 Divine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Master Tron | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:42 | 1st = 10 Master Tron 2nd = 7 Galactic Viper 3rd = 1 Evening In Paris 4th = 4 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Bahama Gas | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:38 | 1st = 8 Bahama Gas 2nd = 3 Princess Alea 3rd = 7 Warrior Tony 4th = 5 Erasmus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Gotcha Money | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Money 2nd = 6 Enchanting Image 3rd = 7 Vista Bandit 4th = 3 Mallard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Gemma Eagle | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Gemma Eagle 2nd = 8 Cryers Sid 3rd = 5 Benji Girl 4th = 1 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Gee Thunder | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Gee Thunder 2nd = 2 Beat The Butcher 3rd = 4 Hows Your Mum 4th = 5 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Unusable | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:19 | 1st = 8 Unusable 2nd = 3 Buzman Benz 3rd = 6 Dozer Gold 4th = 7 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 9 Midtown Manhattan | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 9 Midtown Manhattan 2nd = 8 Maibe She Bites 3rd = 12 The Last Night 4th = 5 Observed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 2 Taittinger Rose | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Taittinger Rose 2nd = 9 Jjs Delight 3rd = 8 Mighty Empire 4th = 3 Nova Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Chuck Mcivor | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Chuck Mcivor 2nd = 1 Supreme Times 3rd = 6 Ms Genius 4th = 8 Seabrook Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Taytor Tot | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 12:04 | 1st = 3 Taytor Tot 2nd = 7 Early King 3rd = 4 Swift Spur 4th = 2 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 6 Johnny White | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 11:45 | 1st = 6 Johnny White 2nd = 4 Calendar Girlz 3rd = 1 Spooky 4th = 3 Rockon Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 5 Lolita Franco | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 11:15 | 1st = 5 Lolita Franco 2nd = 6 Jimmy Nga 3rd = 7 My Nikayla 4th = 3 Idealagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 7 Chevron Express | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 10:45 | 1st = 7 Chevron Express 2nd = 4 Bd Khaosan 3rd = 9 Gold Sovereign 4th = 5 I W Mcnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 4 Unico Enchantress | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 10:15 | 1st = 4 Unico Enchantress 2nd = 8 Gotta Ticket 3rd = 1 Living Glory 4th = 2 Motu Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Doc Hudson | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 1:32 | 1st = 6 Doc Hudson 2nd = 8 Volador 3rd = 3 Skylab 4th = 1 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 My Girl Gigi | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 1:25 | 1st = 1 My Girl Gigi 2nd = 7 Has Answered All 3rd = 8 Imana Capri 4th = 9 See No Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Stinky Pete | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 1:17 | 1st = 2 Stinky Pete 2nd = 4 Adele Keeping 3rd = 5 Quiet Storm 4th = 8 Whos Got Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Apache Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 0:55 | 1st = 2 Apache Cruiser 2nd = 9 Shes So Cool 3rd = 12 Tims Portrait 4th = 3 Trubluwaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Velucci | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 0:52 | 1st = 3 Velucci 2nd = 1 Arctic Posh 3rd = 4 Dove Bale 4th = 6 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 0:32 | 1st = 2 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 5 Starlight Asha 3rd = 7 Rubys Chapta 4th = 6 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Dame Puissant | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 0:20 | 1st = 1 Dame Puissant 2nd = 4 Im Simply Red 3rd = 8 Hilo Angus 4th = 5 Challenging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 15 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 3 Walt Bale 3rd = 8 Whos Got Bams 4th = 1 Fiamatta |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000