Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 1 Baumgartner | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Baumgartner 2nd = 3 Call Me Ernie 3rd = 2 Thatz Bobbie 4th = 8 Artistic Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 3 Smashniak Rocks | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 22:16 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Rocks 2nd = 7 Vunivalu 3rd = 8 Hanas Intention 4th = 5 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Sweet Jaz | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sweet Jaz 2nd = 3 Cinderbella 3rd = 6 Bula Top Shelf 4th = 7 Spring Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Elfern | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Elfern 2nd = 6 Quick Foot 3rd = 5 Neve Arena 4th = 8 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Prized | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Prized 2nd = 2 Dream Breaker 3rd = 9 Ivy Murial 4th = 4 City Limit Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 7 Crimson Floyd | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 10 Zacharia 3rd = 5 Hillbilly Time 4th = 2 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Our Josie | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Our Josie 2nd = 1 Never Fear 3rd = 7 Fabulous Story 4th = 2 Not A Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Brightest Star | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Brightest Star 2nd = 2 Ullo Bells 3rd = 9 Elly Bye Bye 4th = 10 Gudera Kittyhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 2 Dawn In The Valley | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Dawn In The Valley 2nd = 8 Lagom 3rd = 5 Presidential Grin 4th = 4 Starscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Abed Bale | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Abed Bale 2nd = 7 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 9 Blue Cat Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Baa Man | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Baa Man 2nd = 6 Long Gully Robbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Fabbenz 2nd = 8 Macaloney 3rd = 5 Gold Act 4th = 7 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 8 Soho Wonder | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Soho Wonder 2nd = 5 C C Chevron 3rd = 2 Raffaello 4th = 4 Getbusyfizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Flying Princess | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:23 | 1st = 7 Flying Princess 2nd = 8 Star Billing 3rd = 6 Noaki Flyer 4th = 3 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Tank The Weapon | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Tank The Weapon 2nd = 7 Lashes 3rd = 1 Precious Metal 4th = 4 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Zipping Paris | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Zipping Paris 2nd = 6 Zinda Neveelk 3rd = 3 Mac 4th = 5 Lady Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Zinfandel Zara | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Zinfandel Zara 2nd = 1 Just Did It 3rd = 6 Jeannie Shiraz 4th = 3 Springvale Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Deedenuto | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Deedenuto 2nd = 1 Keayang Shakenbake 3rd = 6 Sky High Eurasian 4th = 4 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Assembly | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Assembly 2nd = 8 Hello Joan 3rd = 5 Sublime Chance 4th = 7 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Power Of Penny | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Power Of Penny 2nd = 4 Pink Axle 3rd = 3 Oscar Della 4th = 2 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Bombshell Blonde | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Bombshell Blonde 2nd = 2 Futuristic 3rd = 1 Mini Love 4th = 5 Mallee Chas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Dream A Little | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:59 | 1st = 2 Dream A Little 2nd = 5 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 1 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 8 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 9 All Jokes Aside | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 9 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 10 Seger 3rd = 5 Wesley 4th = 4 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Monster Fish | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Monster Fish 2nd = 4 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 8 Fully Loaded 4th = 7 Chardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Yaringa Lass | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:51 | 1st = 5 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 7 Hawkes Special 3rd = 6 Worthy Moment 4th = 3 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Rally Dryva | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Rally Dryva 2nd = 5 Pink Trick 3rd = 10 Cosmic Elite 4th = 2 Drawcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Annas Joy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Annas Joy 2nd = 5 Power Of Love 3rd = 6 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 1 Zodiac Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Watchoutnexttime | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:39 | 1st = 5 Watchoutnexttime 2nd = 1 Desert Safari 3rd = 3 Itisgolden 4th = 4 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Peyton Place | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Peyton Place 2nd = 1 Elusive Jake 3rd = 8 Crumps Lil Angel 4th = 2 Smooth Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Data Star | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Data Star 2nd = 1 Midnight Hero 3rd = 5 Cruisys Lil 4th = 4 Dava Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Pontypiari | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Pontypiari 2nd = 6 Imitate 3rd = 1 Dashing Geek 4th = 3 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Sophies Revenge | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Sophies Revenge 2nd = 4 Uncle Lino 3rd = 8 Im A Love Man 4th = 9 Miss Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 6 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 8 Free Spirit 4th = 5 Gutenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Tigers Empire | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Tigers Empire 2nd = 7 Slippers Wish 3rd = 2 Double Indemnity 4th = 8 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 1 Aliman | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Aliman 2nd = 2 Just Barney 3rd = 4 Lot Twenty One 4th = 10 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Waynes Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Waynes Rocket 2nd = 2 Go Shirly Go 3rd = 3 Mercy Izmir 4th = 4 Miss Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Meales Chance 2nd = 1 Gossip Park 3rd = 6 Bombay Rock 4th = 2 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 2 Gold Vein 3rd = 1 Smitten 4th = 6 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 1 Spring Rebel 3rd = 2 Oz Wizard 4th = 3 Pants Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Luvumoves | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Luvumoves 2nd = 8 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 1 Miss Atlanta 4th = 5 Keayang Shekitout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Amber Marie | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Amber Marie 2nd = 2 Missing Tokens 3rd = 1 Moment To Shine 4th = 8 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Ezzy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Ezzy 2nd = 8 Dynamical 3rd = 6 Do Your Dander 4th = 7 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Dothraki | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:56 | 1st = 7 Dothraki 2nd = 8 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 1 Smashniak Bullet 4th = 6 Optic Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Greco | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 9 Greco 2nd = 2 Harry Thomas 3rd = 5 Night Voyage 4th = 4 Geiger Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Quick Jagger | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Quick Jagger 2nd = 3 Van Ann 3rd = 5 Destroyer 4th = 2 Sublime News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Emerley Storm | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Emerley Storm 2nd = 2 Tal Lee 3rd = 3 Unpossible 4th = 4 Spring Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 7 My Breaking Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 My Breaking Dawn 2nd = 10 Let It Roll 3rd = 2 Ergo 4th = 3 Rockmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bills Special | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Bills Special 2nd = 6 Run Kay Run 3rd = 7 Another Red 4th = 2 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Midnight Sky | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Midnight Sky 2nd = 1 Tom Horn 3rd = 5 Bravo Izmir 4th = 8 Everton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Jetmag Ink | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Jetmag Ink 2nd = 8 Yorgi Road 3rd = 6 Palladino 4th = 5 Full of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Time Keepa Lombo | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Time Keepa Lombo 2nd = 7 Top The Ace 3rd = 11 Misterfreeze 4th = 5 Final Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 7 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Doon Buggy 2nd = 4 Rhythm Of Cuba 3rd = 1 Peressini 4th = 2 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Royal Intention | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Royal Intention 2nd = 5 Inequity 3rd = 6 Le Baz 4th = 4 Nike Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Flying Ellen | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Flying Ellen 2nd = 1 Spring Addo 3rd = 4 Marco Lee 4th = 3 Click Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Grenouille | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Grenouille 2nd = 7 Paradise Square 3rd = 3 Lucky Linda Lulu 4th = 2 Light The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Celestial Selene | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Celestial Selene 2nd = 5 Lady Perlita 3rd = 8 Otto 4th = 7 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 8 Lady Azalea | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Lady Azalea 2nd = 7 Flying Phoebe 3rd = 5 Simply Sweet 4th = 3 Thejewelinhereye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Dana Corporal | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Dana Corporal 2nd = 8 Scoota Flash 3rd = 1 Sutton Heidi 4th = 6 Delta Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Bluebow | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 Bluebow 2nd = 6 Clown Pants 3rd = 1 Ruby Doo 4th = 3 Jappa Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 3 Brueghelino 3rd = 4 Where Art Thou 4th = 2 Off And On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Cash Producer | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Cash Producer 2nd = 8 My Mate Boofa 3rd = 7 Donna Paulsen 4th = 6 Bin Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 No Republic | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 No Republic 2nd = 1 Flippin Issy 3rd = 6 Declaring 4th = 5 Ranes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Midnight Dasher | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:59 | 1st = 9 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 4 Missed Control 3rd = 8 Mr Belvedere 4th = 7 Regal Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Hot Bresa | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hot Bresa 2nd = 3 Disco Riffic 3rd = 5 Snow Blossom 4th = 2 Rising Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Walkaway Annie 3rd = 7 Sugar Man 4th = 3 Lejit Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Weekendinalice | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Weekendinalice 2nd = 6 Lets Dream Big 3rd = 5 Another Mans Gain 4th = 2 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 5 Back To The Beach | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Back To The Beach 2nd = 1 Beach Landing 3rd = 2 Mckinley 4th = 6 Riri Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Jesaulenko 2nd = 8 Veracity 3rd = 4 Air Load 4th = 9 Its My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Aerial Dynamite | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Aerial Dynamite 2nd = 1 Keavy 3rd = 5 Whinging Wilko 4th = 4 Arreba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Banjo Shark | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 6 Dana Mezza 4th = 3 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Fit For Purpose | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Fit For Purpose 2nd = 9 Dapper One 3rd = 10 Rhiatenn Road 4th = 11 Stonecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 High Rolling | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 High Rolling 2nd = 10 Shania Black 3rd = 2 Eastbro Paddy 4th = 6 Bundy Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Twenty Tamar | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Twenty Tamar 2nd = 5 Emilia Mel 3rd = 1 Jacks On Deck 4th = 7 Omega Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Willas Way | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Willas Way 2nd = 6 Imortalite 3rd = 5 Pokemon Pete 4th = 12 Star Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rough Odds | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Rough Odds 2nd = 6 Pink Geitz 3rd = 3 Android Society 4th = 7 Umbrella Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 8 Prince Of Smiles | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Smiles 2nd = 4 Lynnes Cullen 3rd = 2 Recon Patrol 4th = 7 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Jailhouse Rock | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Jailhouse Rock 2nd = 1 Shining Mane 3rd = 4 Mitigate 4th = 2 Magnus Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Zipping Duff | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Duff 2nd = 6 Hazard County 3rd = 4 Penberthy 4th = 7 Go Laverne Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Loaded | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Loaded 2nd = 4 Racey Rose 3rd = 5 Aston Abbott 4th = 6 Slingshot Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Abbeydale Road | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Abbeydale Road 2nd = 10 Franco Jolto 3rd = 6 Archduke Joseph 4th = 8 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 3 Le Chef 3rd = 4 Banda Spice 4th = 6 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lost In Orbit | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Lost In Orbit 2nd = 5 Five Gallon Hat 3rd = 2 Fake News 4th = 6 Aylas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Moto Kenny | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:48 | 1st = 8 Moto Kenny 2nd = 10 Washies Chance 3rd = 1 Padabing Stride 4th = 11 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Dealing | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Dealing 2nd = 9 Fair Tequila 3rd = 10 Deposit 4th = 6 Lexden Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Hayleys Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Rocket 2nd = 3 Bogan Flash 3rd = 6 Confinement 4th = 7 Dandy Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Ridgy Boy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 Ridgy Boy 2nd = 2 Swanny Flyer 3rd = 5 Zipping Todd 4th = 1 Cosa Bona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Inward Bound | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Inward Bound 2nd = 1 Groote Eylandt 4th = 6 What A Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Trinity Dreaming | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:29 | 1st = 11 Trinity Dreaming 2nd = 3 Nicabit 3rd = 1 Modern Torque 4th = 8 Clear Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Proximity | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Proximity 2nd = 2 Yukon Jack 3rd = 6 Go Marsha Go 4th = 8 Dana Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Balboa Rocks | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Balboa Rocks 2nd = 10 Sornja 3rd = 6 Savannah Rose 4th = 1 Mehmeto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dr Jezabel | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Dr Jezabel 2nd = 2 Marvellous Midge 3rd = 4 Razzle Oak 4th = 6 Pingin Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 All Style Sammy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 All Style Sammy 2nd = 11 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 10 Followthewind 4th = 6 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Sasso Corbaro | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Sasso Corbaro 2nd = 5 Nines Enough 3rd = 1 Florid 4th = 7 Imperial Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 7 Kingson | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Kingson 2nd = 9 Chandlery 3rd = 1 Nippy Lippy 4th = 3 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Izzy Watt | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Izzy Watt 2nd = 4 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 5 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Flash Of Thunder | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Flash Of Thunder 2nd = 4 St Eligius 3rd = 1 Orabreeze 4th = 9 Martahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Radiant Angel | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Radiant Angel 2nd = 8 Absolute Breeze 3rd = 5 Fleet Trades 4th = 7 Wild Hunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Orrstar | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Orrstar 2nd = 11 Shes Got Bling 3rd = 3 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 4 Rugenbrau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Iceflow | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Iceflow 2nd = 5 Mckenna 3rd = 2 Wingards Mark 4th = 7 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Protest | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 12 Protest 2nd = 2 Flight Prince 3rd = 1 Elvison 4th = 7 Little Miss Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Ocean View | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Ocean View 2nd = 6 New Lass 3rd = 4 Give Me Wings 4th = 7 White Line Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Solid As A Rock | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:42 | 1st = 11 Solid As A Rock 2nd = 5 Tizyalator 3rd = 4 Goggo Gee Gee 4th = 3 Hes Tight Lipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Gunna Cullect | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Gunna Cullect 2nd = 1 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 7 Mickilla Express 4th = 4 Rainbow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Dunatun | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Dunatun 2nd = 1 Kathaire 3rd = 2 Speed And Style 4th = 3 Neruda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Lotion | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Lotion 2nd = 4 Slide Of Hand 3rd = 5 Ticket to Paris 4th = 8 Bearded Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Kellys Gem | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Kellys Gem 2nd = 6 Touched 3rd = 5 Route Eighty Eight 4th = 4 Come On Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 May Haze | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 May Haze 2nd = 6 Coolan Flash 3rd = 8 Dance Craze 4th = 4 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Cradle Mountain | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Cradle Mountain 2nd = 6 Let It Roll 3rd = 13 Nunya Bizz 4th = 4 So It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Rhythmical | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Rhythmical 2nd = 4 Rewardable 3rd = 7 Ruby For Henry 4th = 9 Cats Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Runaway Jolt | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Runaway Jolt 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Lisa 3rd = 1 Shazam Shannon 4th = 7 Fannychenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Send Us A Sign | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Send Us A Sign 2nd = 5 Some Collect 3rd = 1 Cliodhna 4th = 6 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Runnin On Fire | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 4 Gunnewin 3rd = 5 Betty La Fae 4th = 1 Midnight Marzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Dapper Dana 2nd = 10 Destreos 3rd = 5 Another Swinger 4th = 9 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Allez Bien | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Allez Bien 2nd = 1 Letter To Juliette 3rd = 4 Bolly 4th = 8 Fast Arli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 5 Revengeful 3rd = 2 Hard At It 4th = 3 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Sturridge | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Sturridge 2nd = 1 Gotham Queen 3rd = 2 Billy Deeds 4th = 5 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Bluestone | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Bluestone 2nd = 5 Galactic Viper 3rd = 7 Ming Men Shen 4th = 6 Banjo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Flyingretna | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:46 | 1st = 10 Flyingretna 2nd = 3 Kiama Sutra 3rd = 6 Allnight Raid 4th = 1 My Dolly Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Sandrine | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Sandrine 2nd = 4 Ambitious Winner 3rd = 1 Howbowdat 4th = 7 Makdanife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 8 Rainy River | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:41 | 1st = 8 Rainy River 2nd = 10 Take After Me 3rd = 12 Red River Lochee 4th = 7 The Kaik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Sang Choi Bao | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:40 | 1st = 10 Sang Choi Bao 2nd = 9 Call Me Handsome 3rd = 5 Balancing Act 4th = 8 Reward With Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Monster Machine | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Monster Machine 2nd = 10 Shy Freddie 3rd = 1 Pink Floyd 4th = 2 Canya Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Jorgeus | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Jorgeus 2nd = 14 Torhonour 3rd = 13 Bid Of Faith 4th = 4 Atlantic Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Xtreme Gift | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 4 Allen Unther 3rd = 1 Redda 4th = 5 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Plata O Plomo | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:29 | 1st = 6 Plata O Plomo 2nd = 10 Cardinal Art 3rd = 12 Swap Me 4th = 8 Making My Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Rob Roy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Rob Roy 2nd = 5 The Ambassadore 3rd = 7 Sequalos Spirit 4th = 6 Jaydee Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Eyes On You | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Eyes On You 2nd = 6 Diamond Ruby 3rd = 8 Merry Magic 4th = 3 Give Away King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Regina Del Nilo | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Regina Del Nilo 2nd = 7 Joamble 3rd = 3 Our Dexter 4th = 1 Like To Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:16 | 1st = 1 Oh No Beta 2nd = 2 Bazs Moment 3rd = 4 Scorpion 4th = 5 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Storm Master | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Storm Master 2nd = 1 Legistation 3rd = 4 Our Barty 4th = 8 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 3 Diamonds N Cash | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Diamonds N Cash 2nd = 1 Julia Lady 3rd = 4 Nearis Green 4th = 13 Distinctive Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 7 My Lesson | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 My Lesson 2nd = 5 Icelandic Star 3rd = 3 Cosmic Kheleyf 4th = 6 Heavens Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Siotada | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Siotada 2nd = 3 Jumping Jack Jimmy 3rd = 4 Sunscreen 4th = 5 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Livin On A Prayer | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Livin On A Prayer 2nd = 10 Danger Dee 3rd = 7 Haussmann 4th = 11 Lovers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Hillside Lady | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Hillside Lady 2nd = 3 Dr Mino 3rd = 8 Go Seek Heidi 4th = 4 Vis Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Shes Beneficial | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Shes Beneficial 2nd = 7 Bossy Miss 3rd = 10 Conductress 4th = 11 Her Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Fireman Sam I Am | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Fireman Sam I Am 2nd = 1 Dbeak 3rd = 7 Illyrian 4th = 6 Mrs Willy Nilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Destini Montana | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:51 | 1st = 4 Destini Montana 2nd = 3 Xtreme Caution 3rd = 5 Xtreme Shine 4th = 2 Mcivor Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:51 | 1st = 10 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 11 Nances Delight 3rd = 2 Hayleys Comet 4th = 7 Johns Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Sista Act | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Sista Act 2nd = 2 Suerte 3rd = 1 Initialize 4th = 5 Sweet Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Oosterman | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 Oosterman 2nd = 1 Cape Sounion 3rd = 8 Effortless Miss 4th = 10 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Water Colour | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 Water Colour 2nd = 3 Sprint Tee 3rd = 6 Fess Crockett 4th = 8 Ollie Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Godunov | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Godunov 2nd = 6 Gretzky 3rd = 1 Alik 4th = 12 Righteousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 5 Hes Like The Wind | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:36 | 1st = 5 Hes Like The Wind 2nd = 1 Lavros Texas 3rd = 10 Valmagne 4th = 12 Monkeys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 How Jammys That | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 How Jammys That 2nd = 11 Oblique Line 3rd = 1 Graceful Wolf 4th = 8 Magnus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Eye Trouble | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:32 | 1st = 9 Eye Trouble 2nd = 6 Buddy Shannon 3rd = 3 Joys Hare 4th = 2 Cant Catch Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Hit The Runway | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Hit The Runway 2nd = 7 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Shannahs Might 4th = 6 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Formidable | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Formidable 2nd = 2 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 4 Secret Ambition 4th = 9 Alternative Fact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Just One Smile 2nd = 4 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 2 Formation 4th = 5 Sun Is Shining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Burrums Buzz | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Burrums Buzz 2nd = 8 Elite Tiger 3rd = 3 Bondeiger 4th = 5 Ancient History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Uncatchable 2nd = 5 Meehan Deano 4th = 2 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Flash In The Dark | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Flash In The Dark 2nd = 10 Tinmine 3rd = 3 Global Rocket 4th = 5 Reliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Rainbow Phoenix | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Phoenix 2nd = 11 Rattlenhum 3rd = 8 Punchinello 4th = 13 Guesstamate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Fred Dagg | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:16 | 1st = 5 Fred Dagg 2nd = 1 Especial Shiraz 3rd = 7 No Excuse 4th = 2 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Odd Boots | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Odd Boots 2nd = 5 Goldies Run 3rd = 2 Xtreme Carnage 4th = 8 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 3 El Narco 3rd = 6 Zipping Vito 4th = 2 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Danigree | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Danigree 2nd = 6 Shes Nicn Off 3rd = 3 Hello My Dear 4th = 5 Mai Thai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Turfman | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:06 | 1st = 3 Turfman 2nd = 7 Diligent Miss 3rd = 2 Agent Osti 4th = 5 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Ballet Rose | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Ballet Rose 2nd = 7 Fifth Affair 3rd = 4 So Magic 4th = 2 Daydream Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 8 My Wee Man | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:01 | 1st = 8 My Wee Man 2nd = 2 Goodlookin Chick 3rd = 10 Alta Orlando 4th = 5 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 I Am Dexter | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 I Am Dexter 2nd = 2 More Than Most 3rd = 6 Goldphon 4th = 5 Tassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 7 Condon | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Condon 2nd = 1 Pocket Beauty 3rd = 2 Studleigh Stride 4th = 6 Soldtoyoulady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Aston Utah | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Aston Utah 2nd = 6 My Girl Josiah 3rd = 5 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 8 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 16 Breezon | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 16 Breezon 2nd = 15 Getalonghome Cindy 3rd = 11 Orphea 4th = 1 Amastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Hey Pretty Girl | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Hey Pretty Girl 2nd = 2 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 5 Opawa Vegan 4th = 6 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Rising Hope | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Rising Hope 2nd = 8 Mahamedeis 3rd = 12 Tigeen 4th = 3 Matamanoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Galactic Panther | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:48 | 1st = 8 Galactic Panther 2nd = 3 Lektra Fire 3rd = 1 Lektra Jenny 4th = 7 Cryers Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Magic Search | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:46 | 1st = 10 Magic Search 2nd = 15 Cortina Blue 3rd = 12 Chief Of Arlington 4th = 16 Colizani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Similan Beach | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Similan Beach 2nd = 5 Invest 3rd = 8 Volkova Leis 4th = 9 Jimmy De Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 One Plus Two | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 One Plus Two 2nd = 3 Challis Magic 3rd = 9 Bugs Boloney 4th = 5 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 On Demand | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 On Demand 2nd = 8 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 9 Alex Attack 4th = 3 Unconscionable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Bertwhistle | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Bertwhistle 2nd = 1 Flaaj 3rd = 2 Hospeda 4th = 8 Resettheodds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Fascinated | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Fascinated 2nd = 2 Rising Girl 3rd = 7 Cilla Brown 4th = 1 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Coonawarra | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Coonawarra 2nd = 1 Beijing Board 3rd = 6 From Pentridge 4th = 3 Follow Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Idealagain | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:26 | 1st = 1 Idealagain 2nd = 10 Buckeye 3rd = 9 Sounds Lika Gem 4th = 5 Scoob Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 All Krupt | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 All Krupt 2nd = 3 Kooda Duchess 3rd = 4 Get Pronto 4th = 2 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Hungry Heart | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Hungry Heart 2nd = 6 Unexplainable 3rd = 2 Captain Marvel 4th = 9 Just Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Doubtless Bay | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Doubtless Bay 2nd = 5 Come In Spinner 3rd = 15 Keyser Soze 4th = 13 Below Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Pretty And Pink | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 4 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 2 Cristiane Cyborg 4th = 1 Little Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Dornale | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:15 | 1st = 9 Dornale 2nd = 11 Ventura Highway 3rd = 12 Black Soul 4th = 10 Saddle Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Shaniqua | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:13 | 1st = 6 Shaniqua 2nd = 5 Kinnky Mcphee 3rd = 7 Shine On Shannah 4th = 3 Garnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Surging To Win | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:11 | 1st = 10 Surging To Win 2nd = 16 Vigorish 3rd = 5 Manzana 4th = 1 Sacred Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 2 El Jays Monza 3rd = 6 Svensson 4th = 3 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:03 | 1st = 6 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 1 Its All Talk 3rd = 5 Boofs Banjo 4th = 2 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Was Just Saying | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Was Just Saying 2nd = 1 Ali Ali Ali 3rd = 4 Smarty Marty 4th = 6 Spider Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Art Form | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:58 | 1st = 11 Art Form 2nd = 4 Harbour Express 3rd = 5 Lukey Dee 4th = 9 Crystal Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Blazing Moment | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Blazing Moment 2nd = 4 Jam Lady 3rd = 8 Macarthur Road 4th = 6 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Glenis Marie | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:51 | 1st = 6 Glenis Marie 2nd = 14 Time For Diamonds 3rd = 19 Tijuana Taxi 4th = 18 Rusty I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 11 Stay Sassy | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:50 | 1st = 11 Stay Sassy 2nd = 9 Synergy 3rd = 7 Flash Hussy 4th = 5 Horizon Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Pistol Nite | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:48 | 1st = 2 Pistol Nite 2nd = 4 Xan Mai 3rd = 10 Boo Star 4th = 8 Tubs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Artiste | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Artiste 2nd = 11 Top Actress 3rd = 8 Madam Woo 4th = 1 The Rebel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Wetakemanhattan | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 11 Wetakemanhattan 2nd = 5 Viv Said No 3rd = 10 Uninterrupted 4th = 9 My Mother Says |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Tullabung Googar | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Tullabung Googar 2nd = 1 Idol Ajay 3rd = 2 Opawa Velocette 4th = 6 Elaborate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Star Project | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Star Project 2nd = 4 Lektra Diamond 3rd = 8 Hard Call 4th = 6 Drysdale Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Oozing Mojo | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:32 | 1st = 5 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 4 Early Express 3rd = 1 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 3 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 The Great Artiste | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:28 | 1st = 7 The Great Artiste 2nd = 6 Original Artist 3rd = 10 Blackjack Lass 4th = 3 Lustful Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Opawa Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 8 Gurus Choice 3rd = 3 Hows Your Mum 4th = 9 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Cryers Bob | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:21 | 1st = 6 Cryers Bob 2nd = 8 Emily As 3rd = 4 Bekim Lucys 4th = 2 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Johnny | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:16 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Johnny 2nd = 9 One Off 3rd = 11 Christie Marie 4th = 7 Trendys Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Lucky Cat | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:15 | 1st = 9 Lucky Cat 2nd = 2 Cinq Dames 3rd = 10 Starlike 4th = 5 Double The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Nangar Range | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Nangar Range 2nd = 6 Juno Away 3rd = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 1 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Caprikosa | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Caprikosa 2nd = 6 Cinematic 3rd = 3 Skyweka 4th = 5 Absolute Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 San Tan Samson 2nd = 4 Salvarotti 3rd = 6 Jinja Heart 4th = 7 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Sea Of Stars | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:58 | 1st = 5 Sea Of Stars 2nd = 3 Scallywag 3rd = 2 Lonruse 4th = 1 Little Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Undetectable | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:54 | 1st = 1 Undetectable 2nd = 2 Wayne Kenneth 3rd = 3 Porschas Girl 4th = 4 Aston Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Audrette | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Audrette 2nd = 4 Wong Way 3rd = 2 Mad Harry 4th = 6 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Graceful Storm | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Graceful Storm 2nd = 8 Solar Star 3rd = 6 Riverina Dancer 4th = 2 Classic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 6 Kensington Kate | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:40 | 1st = 6 Kensington Kate 2nd = 15 Loissonya 3rd = 8 Immortal Change 4th = 7 Comfortably Numb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Superior Scotch | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:36 | 1st = 6 Superior Scotch 2nd = 7 Wackadooka 3rd = 4 Lamington Lass 4th = 8 Express Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Midnight Daydream | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:32 | 1st = 7 Midnight Daydream 2nd = 6 Finkle Foot Hero 3rd = 3 Finkle Foot Fred 4th = 4 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Bold Reflection | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:20 | 1st = 4 Bold Reflection 2nd = 7 Eaglehawk Miss 3rd = 1 Rhomboid 4th = 5 Big Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:15 | 1st = 2 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 5 Opawa Loyal 3rd = 8 Sue Zooki 4th = 3 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Kiel | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 Kiel 2nd = 1 Franco Saxon 3rd = 9 Tufflittlerooster 4th = 11 Twitter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Raven Joe | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 11:02 | 1st = 5 Raven Joe 2nd = 9 Vandebay 3rd = 1 Alpine Eagle 4th = 7 Gearbox Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 11 Copperhead Rose | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 10:35 | 1st = 11 Copperhead Rose 2nd = 7 The Go To Man 3rd = 9 Waikari Fire 4th = 1 Honour The Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 Sunny Glenis | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Sunny Glenis 2nd = 9 Show Of Faith 3rd = 4 Mystical Star 4th = 2 Angustia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Madame Gazelle | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 1:50 | 1st = 1 Madame Gazelle 2nd = 6 Spock The Spaceman 3rd = 5 Tartary Hope 4th = 12 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Atlastalone | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 1:25 | 1st = 9 Atlastalone 2nd = 8 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 2 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 7 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Cher Keeping | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 1:22 | 1st = 4 Cher Keeping 2nd = 6 Zipping Flynn 3rd = 7 Mighty Matt 4th = 2 Playing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Buster Keeping | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 1:02 | 1st = 1 Buster Keeping 2nd = 7 Rubble Gundi 3rd = 6 Pokkiri Raja 4th = 2 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 All The Torque | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 0:50 | 1st = 3 All The Torque 2nd = 6 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 5 Shirlz Sensation 4th = 4 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 6 Tallulah 3rd = 2 Teddy Monelli 4th = 8 Ashom Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Reality Bomber | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Reality Bomber 2nd = 2 Doc Hudson 3rd = 8 Shared Bonus 4th = 3 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Lightning Jolt | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 0:15 | 1st = 8 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 7 Sunrose Village 3rd = 3 Regal Ambition 4th = 4 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 West On Charlie | ||
Sun Dec 17 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 West On Charlie 2nd = 7 Neil Monelli 3rd = 5 Skippers Ticket 4th = 1 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 2 Reality Bomber 3rd = 5 Alfa Tonic 4th = 3 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:45 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 5 Herrick Roosevelt 3rd = 13 Wrappers Delight 4th = 1 Carter Micheal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Fire Blaze 3rd = 7 Dandalup Brutus 4th = 3 Lhotse Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Athabascan | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:25 | 1st = 9 Athabascan 2nd = 8 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 5 See Me Victorious 4th = 2 October Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Abba Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Abba Monelli 2nd = 6 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 5 Stockton 4th = 4 Dandalup Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:10 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 4 Change Of Address 3rd = 9 The Storm Chief 4th = 11 Deflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Magic Moo | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Magic Moo 2nd = 7 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 5 Capital Zed 4th = 3 Lachlan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Estocada | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:55 | 1st = 6 Estocada 2nd = 4 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 2 You Bettor Watch Me 4th = 7 Im Zuleika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Aston Miley | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:48 | 1st = 5 Aston Miley 2nd = 8 Mystery Ride 3rd = 1 Barking Bad 4th = 4 Equanimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Tact Major | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Tact Major 2nd = 1 Your Excused 3rd = 12 Argyle Red 4th = 4 Extreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Iridium Flare | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:39 | 1st = 2 Iridium Flare 2nd = 7 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 8 Stockholm 4th = 4 Juda Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Swift Ruby | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:36 | 1st = 4 Swift Ruby 2nd = 8 Supreme Prince 3rd = 6 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 9 Bera Na Liva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 12 The Black Prince | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:34 | 1st = 12 The Black Prince 2nd = 8 Pacific Rockstar 3rd = 7 Stitch 4th = 13 Always A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Chasin Crackers | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 4 Shadale 3rd = 9 Extreme Magic 4th = 6 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 5 Rodney Keeping | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 3 El Hombre 3rd = 6 Betsie Cargo 4th = 2 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Roxys Double | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Roxys Double 2nd = 2 Tearaway Charlie 3rd = 8 Bonbie Blast 4th = 6 Legit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Pirates Curse | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Pirates Curse 2nd = 7 Korogoro Lass 3rd = 2 Winsome Ryder 4th = 5 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Little Toby | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:11 | 1st = 7 Little Toby 2nd = 3 Aston Viva 3rd = 4 Thanks Cheryl 4th = 2 Grand Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 9 Zach Maguire 3rd = 2 Lets Chase The Dream 4th = 3 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Champagne Sally | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Champagne Sally 2nd = 1 Moment To Jive 3rd = 3 Teddy Monelli 4th = 6 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Total Rambler | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Total Rambler 2nd = 4 Angelica Cargo 3rd = 1 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 6 Black Mosel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Liukin | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:03 | 1st = 6 Liukin 2nd = 3 Ma Joi 3rd = 7 Just Pit Boss 4th = 10 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Mr Gustavo | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mr Gustavo 2nd = 4 Royal Ace 3rd = 5 Jolies Cafe 4th = 15 Think Alike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Paddys Pearl | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 8 Dougies Boy 3rd = 1 Elcarim 4th = 5 Black Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Stanga Sparx | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Stanga Sparx 2nd = 3 Hello Im Digger 3rd = 4 Humph Keeping 4th = 6 Captain Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Audi Hare | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Audi Hare 2nd = 8 Murranji Track 3rd = 3 Heza Bromac 4th = 1 Lady Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Destini Trucker | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Destini Trucker 2nd = 3 In The Net 3rd = 7 Not Loitering 4th = 8 Galos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Rockoon | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Rockoon 2nd = 1 Packey Keeping 3rd = 8 Sublime News 4th = 2 Sharp Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Keeper Of Keys | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Keeper Of Keys 2nd = 8 Cara Evelyn 3rd = 2 Soho Jett 4th = 5 Undercover Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 6 Tumultuous | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Tumultuous 2nd = 1 Coys 3rd = 11 Dalmatia Prince 4th = 8 Moqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Lauxmonts Success | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Lauxmonts Success 2nd = 4 Als Law 3rd = 2 Ranes 4th = 1 Fremarksrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Roman Zesta | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Roman Zesta 2nd = 2 Hippo Clan 3rd = 8 Janderras Wish 4th = 7 Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Lord Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lord Lombo 2nd = 12 Bhagwan 3rd = 10 Braeview Bomber 4th = 11 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Poco Dorado | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 9 Poco Dorado 2nd = 1 Tear Town 3rd = 4 Two Times Twice 4th = 2 Sheez My Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Ima Kennedy Two | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Ima Kennedy Two 2nd = 2 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 9 Kool Kenny 4th = 5 Illawong Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Coco Spectre | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Coco Spectre 2nd = 1 My Bro Regis 3rd = 3 Bolton Blue 4th = 6 South Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 13 Brilliant Jet | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 13 Brilliant Jet 2nd = 12 Highgate Hill 3rd = 9 Get The Picture 4th = 4 Pufnstuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Up Hill Jill | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 1 Andos Mac 3rd = 5 West On Hawkeye 4th = 6 Jesaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Fruita Dorada | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 5 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 4th = 8 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 2 Ideal Success 4th = 3 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 It Is Billy 3rd = 2 Ideal Success 4th = 3 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 The Black Adda | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 The Black Adda 2nd = 4 Adda Shooting Star 3rd = 7 Black Nightmare 4th = 6 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Remas Amber | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Remas Amber 2nd = 6 Shiny Bright 3rd = 1 My Sherona 4th = 8 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Corporal Bill | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Corporal Bill 2nd = 2 The Lemondrop Kid 3rd = 5 Lagom 4th = 3 Juliet Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Satirical Magic | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Satirical Magic 2nd = 10 Queen Misty 3rd = 13 Radical Impact 4th = 2 Fifteen Sunflowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 7 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 6 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Courage Tells | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Courage Tells 2nd = 1 Real Zeal 3rd = 8 Challenging 4th = 12 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 6 Not Available 3rd = 7 Pepper Fire 4th = 5 Riley Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 5 Mr Blake Us 3rd = 1 Oldmate Mia 4th = 2 Expeditiously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Two Tatz Patz | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:03 | 1st = 11 Two Tatz Patz 2nd = 7 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 4 Grinning Tiger 4th = 1 At Em Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Wind Force | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 12 Wind Force 2nd = 8 Moonlover 3rd = 11 Seven Year Reward 4th = 4 This Kid Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Glory Fire | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Glory Fire 2nd = 3 African Zephyr 3rd = 8 Uschi 4th = 4 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 8 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 1 Ronray Destiny 4th = 2 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Cant Refuse | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Cant Refuse 2nd = 3 Witzend 3rd = 2 Gozo Lighting 4th = 8 Top The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Striker Light | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Striker Light 2nd = 4 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 1 Zipping Angus 4th = 7 Fast Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Our Summer Bay | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Our Summer Bay 2nd = 4 Too The Max 3rd = 7 Jagged Shadow 4th = 1 Eastbro Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Falcons Fury | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Falcons Fury 2nd = 2 Swift Ashleigh 3rd = 7 Arrogant Patch 4th = 5 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Cellarman | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cellarman 2nd = 8 Valentino Rossa 3rd = 4 Carluca 4th = 11 Nacho Libre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 5 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 1 Vegas Ethics 4th = 2 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Nickys Gift | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:39 | 1st = 7 Nickys Gift 2nd = 6 Monaro Joe 3rd = 2 Unlocked 4th = 1 Crackerjack Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Remember Billy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Remember Billy 2nd = 6 Chavinca 3rd = 5 Starbound 4th = 9 Blues Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Come Cullect | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Come Cullect 2nd = 1 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 4 Major Megs 4th = 9 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Tony Taro | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Tony Taro 2nd = 7 Jamie Cargo 3rd = 4 Ferrero Miss 4th = 6 Action Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Invincible Al | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Invincible Al 2nd = 12 Showpero 3rd = 1 Plateau Gold 4th = 5 Punt Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Raw Ability | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Raw Ability 2nd = 9 Alpha Lucky 3rd = 3 Petadale 4th = 7 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Be Good Juddy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 4 He Can Fly 3rd = 1 Roy George 4th = 2 Hoo Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Kimani | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Kimani 2nd = 4 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 1 Shania Black 4th = 2 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 5 Costin 3rd = 4 Glen Star 4th = 1 Chocolate Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Greysynd Alpha | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Alpha 2nd = 2 Honestly Bob 3rd = 5 Our Didda 4th = 7 Manzeene Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Serene Miss | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Serene Miss 2nd = 8 Im A Jet 3rd = 9 Orrstar 4th = 1 Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Bewildering | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Bewildering 2nd = 1 Brueghelino 3rd = 6 Quick Jagger 4th = 9 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Ernie Boy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Ernie Boy 2nd = 6 French Escape 3rd = 1 Juendis 4th = 2 Megamind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Storm Cloud | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Storm Cloud 2nd = 4 Luck Of The Moment 3rd = 6 Te Kouka Breeze 4th = 2 Swinging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Dana Mezza | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:06 | 1st = 4 Dana Mezza 2nd = 5 Rosas Revenge 3rd = 8 Durama Mystic 4th = 6 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Kotare Kasai | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Kotare Kasai 2nd = 9 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 2 Franco Storm 4th = 8 Stevie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Sprightly Lass | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Sprightly Lass 2nd = 3 Winspot 3rd = 2 Strykinglee 4th = 10 El Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Mahjong World | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mahjong World 2nd = 2 Pyrenees Inferno 3rd = 8 Bombers Return 4th = 5 Awesome Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Charlm Legend | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Charlm Legend 2nd = 4 Causing Havoc 3rd = 1 Miss Calabasas 4th = 8 Cogburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 1 Polly Cracker 4th = 4 Cawbourne Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Courageous Affair | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Courageous Affair 2nd = 5 Amelias Courage 3rd = 2 Maxines Delight 4th = 6 Shecandoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:52 | 3rd = 2 Maxines Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 5 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 8 Despacito 4th = 2 Bigtime Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 The New Man | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 The New Man 2nd = 4 Tothemoonandback 3rd = 1 Sky High Eurasian 4th = 6 Man Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Cheveys Magic | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Cheveys Magic 2nd = 8 Dana Ali 3rd = 7 Zebs Magic 4th = 4 Little Miss Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Noire | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Noire 2nd = 5 Mollyfied 3rd = 2 Dixie Chick 4th = 8 Painted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Blitzkrieg | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 1 No Bear 3rd = 3 Autumn Rush 4th = 2 Wheres Tamika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 My Generation | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 My Generation 2nd = 4 Accumulator 3rd = 7 Check In 4th = 5 Zadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Iron Boss | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Iron Boss 2nd = 7 Knuckle Down 3rd = 9 Corporate Trader 4th = 3 Red Sky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Pat Malone | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Pat Malone 2nd = 6 Magic Vogue 3rd = 1 Shaker Breaker 4th = 3 Zipping Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Ashkii | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Ashkii 2nd = 10 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 8 Ballymore Boy 4th = 12 Pumpniron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Garcia | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Garcia 2nd = 5 Typhoon Tabetha 3rd = 1 Charlie Wren 4th = 7 Baulko Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Nature Strip | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Nature Strip 2nd = 7 Golden Lustre 3rd = 9 Smug Satisfaction 4th = 6 Camila Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Lady 3rd = 7 Cadalora 4th = 2 Jaimandy Hatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Homebush Minnie | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Homebush Minnie 2nd = 8 Zoya Bale 3rd = 3 Frisky Gambler 4th = 6 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Waimac Attack | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 10 Waimac Attack 2nd = 2 Perfect Sense 3rd = 7 Manganello 4th = 3 Gozo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Turing Express | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Turing Express 2nd = 9 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 7 Luv Me Or Hate Me 4th = 2 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Bar King Bro | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Bar King Bro 2nd = 5 Run All Night 3rd = 4 El Feroz 4th = 3 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 County Crossing | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 County Crossing 2nd = 6 Dyna Worker 3rd = 2 Miss Dangerwood 4th = 8 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Maid Marilyn | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Maid Marilyn 2nd = 6 Aqua Divina 3rd = 9 Nicconita 4th = 5 Juventus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Ebby Ripper | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 6 Petunia Monelli 3rd = 7 Destroyer 4th = 3 Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Motown | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Motown 2nd = 1 Ideal Roman 3rd = 5 Raptors Flight 4th = 3 Gotta Go Dali Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 River Dance | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 River Dance 2nd = 4 Vitalism 3rd = 7 Golden Acres 4th = 5 Natural Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Arrogant Leo | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Arrogant Leo 2nd = 6 Buddie Octane 3rd = 4 Hankies Girl 4th = 7 Manly Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 Mia Kathryn | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:04 | 1st = 9 Mia Kathryn 2nd = 1 Spanish Angle 3rd = 8 Nitro Diddle 4th = 2 Barbs Bloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Seven Scotches | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Seven Scotches 2nd = 9 Disco Katie 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Emma 4th = 1 Rocknroll Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 5 Rippa Regis 3rd = 10 Dyna Zoron 4th = 6 Swift Yakama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Weave | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Weave 2nd = 4 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 6 Cheron Warrior 4th = 3 Great Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Samantha Benz | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Samantha Benz 2nd = 1 Scars Brother 3rd = 4 White Eagle 4th = 8 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Hypnotic Trance | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hypnotic Trance 2nd = 5 Desperado Boy 3rd = 2 Just Banji 4th = 7 Ourgirl Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Hashtag | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Hashtag 2nd = 7 Lanista 3rd = 9 Mar Nien 4th = 6 Im The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 8 Me Jane 3rd = 7 Jinja Loren 4th = 5 Bigtime Macdaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Kiarni Al | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Kiarni Al 2nd = 5 Proud Racer 3rd = 3 Wisp Bale 4th = 1 In The Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Craving A Smile | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:46 | 1st = 7 Craving A Smile 2nd = 8 Bee Gees Bandit 3rd = 3 Our Chance Todream 4th = 9 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Jaunty | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Jaunty 2nd = 3 Netherlands 3rd = 4 Skifield 4th = 1 Equipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Dream Your Dream | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Dream Your Dream 2nd = 4 Spring Roy 3rd = 6 Elegant Duk 4th = 2 Farmor Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Lemond | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Lemond 2nd = 7 Temporale 3rd = 1 Royal Willie 4th = 2 Madam Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Touch The Net | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Touch The Net 2nd = 5 Nullaki 3rd = 3 Charlies Joy 4th = 2 Nat The Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Brazilian Brae | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 4 Stylish Bree 3rd = 3 Last Outlaw 4th = 6 Cosmic Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Whata Dilemma | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:33 | 1st = 11 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 6 Heroic Outlaw 3rd = 9 Karmic Fire 4th = 10 Sky Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Pearl De Vere | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:30 | 1st = 11 Pearl De Vere 2nd = 10 Masipag 3rd = 5 My Boy Greg 4th = 12 Petronas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Hello Robbo | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Hello Robbo 2nd = 3 Subzero Princess 3rd = 7 Key Lexus 4th = 6 Reagie Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 So Over It | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 So Over It 2nd = 7 Bigtime Stu 3rd = 2 He Can Yodel 4th = 5 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Saxon Rose | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Saxon Rose 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Belle 3rd = 1 Into The Unknown 4th = 10 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Astins Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Astins Warrior 2nd = 4 Lite Me Up 3rd = 7 Loved Up 4th = 3 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Higher Ground | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Higher Ground 2nd = 4 Zeppelin 3rd = 5 Semper Fidelis 4th = 2 China Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Amigo One | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Amigo One 2nd = 5 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 8 Piccolo Panther 4th = 3 Succession Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Park Avenue | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Park Avenue 2nd = 3 The Thug 3rd = 6 Gold Orchid 4th = 11 Baquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Dynamite Jack | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Jack 2nd = 1 Flaming Pro 3rd = 4 Island Rogue 4th = 2 Back In A Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Fascinate Joan | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Fascinate Joan 2nd = 7 Dreaming Time 3rd = 6 Carlo Corleone 4th = 3 Wahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Option | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Option 2nd = 12 Elle The Model 3rd = 11 Craiglea Copper 4th = 6 Mims Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Maywyn Rewards | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Rewards 2nd = 8 Praters Saint 3rd = 7 Chips Ahoy 4th = 5 Maywyn Opals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 6 Allegro Beaty 4th = 1 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 True Talent | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 True Talent 2nd = 3 Stoppa Bus 3rd = 8 Meehan Dan 4th = 6 Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 3 Fox Tales | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Fox Tales 2nd = 11 Kanerupt 3rd = 7 Nicof 4th = 9 Levee Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Bonding Session | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Bonding Session 2nd = 6 Look Us Over 3rd = 2 For No One 4th = 3 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Lucifers Legend | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:42 | 1st = 9 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 2 Earl Jujon 3rd = 1 He Gets It 4th = 7 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Robb Stark | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Robb Stark 2nd = 2 Lerato 3rd = 4 Harpagus 4th = 11 Sweet N Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spare Cash | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:39 | 1st = 7 Spare Cash 2nd = 1 Aim 3rd = 3 Corys Diamond 4th = 8 Lest We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 7 Chin Chun | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Chin Chun 2nd = 9 Fear Factor 3rd = 12 Drum Master 4th = 3 I Am Impressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Poor Old Frank | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 1 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 5 Cardamom 4th = 4 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Magic Merit | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 Magic Merit 2nd = 3 Sadlers Hills 3rd = 2 Hot Star 4th = 6 Beef Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Big Ox Baker | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Big Ox Baker 2nd = 8 Becks 3rd = 7 Miss Pinafore 4th = 6 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Champ | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 3 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 1 Asteria 4th = 4 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Profusive | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Profusive 2nd = 12 Firestar Phoenix 3rd = 10 Ragnar Lodbrok 4th = 6 Love Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Little Ach Cee | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Hopes Magic 3rd = 4 Princess Emalys 4th = 5 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 9 Mercurial Lad | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Mercurial Lad 2nd = 8 Gentleman Max 3rd = 1 Bring A Secret 4th = 12 Rock On Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Geenas Success | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 Geenas Success 2nd = 14 Tereskova 3rd = 12 Red Castleton 4th = 15 George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Rirtakki | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Rirtakki 2nd = 1 Jimmy Got Style 3rd = 7 Lady Beatrix 4th = 10 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lexy Can Wait | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Lexy Can Wait 2nd = 1 Rockwith Thedevil 3rd = 7 Ruato Bay 4th = 10 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 8 Crystal Glass | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Crystal Glass 2nd = 9 Iamthekey 3rd = 11 Zeze Ulater 4th = 12 Gondoliera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Like Da Clappers | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Like Da Clappers 2nd = 6 Lexus Banner 3rd = 2 Turbo Diddle 4th = 7 Right Formula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Vee Marina | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 17:01 | 1st = 1 Vee Marina 2nd = 8 Jamaica Mistaica 3rd = 3 Bigtime Summer 4th = 7 Watch Your Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 1 Mishani Phoenix | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Mishani Phoenix 2nd = 7 Rumeron 3rd = 2 Annihilation 4th = 9 Vivid Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Chulu Chululu | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 7 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 5 Praters Recruit 4th = 1 Minstrel Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Triple Eight | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Triple Eight 2nd = 1 Solid Gold 3rd = 8 Italian Delight 4th = 3 Suzie Pee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Allround Glory | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Allround Glory 2nd = 4 Clappers 3rd = 5 Le Chiffre 4th = 6 Touch Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Mint Boy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Mint Boy 2nd = 1 Spyfection 3rd = 5 Jacks Pick 4th = 3 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 8 Attainment | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Attainment 2nd = 3 Bondo 3rd = 5 Critical Touch 4th = 10 Torhonour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Frekey | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Frekey 2nd = 3 Diddy Adora 3rd = 4 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 7 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Doolittle Dandy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 11 Doolittle Dandy 2nd = 10 Elzboy 3rd = 7 Circle Line 4th = 12 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Golden Pixel | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Golden Pixel 2nd = 7 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 5 Bigtime Light 4th = 3 Meteor Vege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 6 Save Me Ned | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Save Me Ned 2nd = 5 Strategic Glass 3rd = 4 Elzette 4th = 1 Rhythmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Galleon | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Galleon 2nd = 2 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 6 David Lyndan 4th = 8 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Kotare Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 6 Kotare Cullen 2nd = 2 Hot Flush 3rd = 5 Sea Of Gold 4th = 8 Alta Leonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1 Heat Shield | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Heat Shield 2nd = 8 Blue Monte 3rd = 7 Miss Artorius 4th = 5 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Van Ann | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:19 | 1st = 7 Van Ann 2nd = 4 Gold Vein 3rd = 8 Alezan 4th = 3 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Funatthebeach | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Funatthebeach 2nd = 15 Tennyson Bromac 3rd = 1 Aloka 4th = 13 Afterdinnerspeaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Fabulous Child | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Child 2nd = 5 Chateau Maroux 3rd = 3 Carda Mojo 4th = 1 Stellar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Woof Stringer | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Woof Stringer 2nd = 2 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 6 King Logie 4th = 8 May Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 1 Ribs | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Ribs 2nd = 8 Lasting Shadow 3rd = 2 Dylans Deeva 4th = 9 Kappy Cino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Pottsy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Pottsy 2nd = 1 Feel The Force 3rd = 9 Uno Nathan 4th = 6 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Waycol Bill | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 16:02 | 1st = 5 Waycol Bill 2nd = 2 Bailey Be Good 3rd = 8 Black Koala 4th = 3 Eloise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Ace Gambler | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:59 | 1st = 3 Ace Gambler 2nd = 2 Krabi 3rd = 7 Freddys Back 4th = 4 Rueben Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Stirling William | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Stirling William 2nd = 3 Horace Foxley 3rd = 4 Ina Great Place 4th = 1 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 1 No Fairy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 No Fairy 2nd = 9 Resettheodds 3rd = 10 Just Ranger 4th = 6 Mister Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Pattys Prince | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Pattys Prince 2nd = 5 Magic Buddie 3rd = 2 Oleg 4th = 7 Hanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Double Stitched | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Double Stitched 2nd = 3 Double Hope 3rd = 7 Dominant Diva 4th = 9 Black Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 2 Saipan | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:48 | 1st = 2 Saipan 2nd = 7 Calke Abbey 3rd = 8 Ol Brown Eyes 4th = 3 Lucky Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Razs Girl | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Razs Girl 2nd = 7 Ecclefechan 3rd = 1 Galactic Fox 4th = 2 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:43 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 5 Tiger Tara 3rd = 3 Jacks Legend 4th = 9 Dream About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Typhoon Tess | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:43 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Tess 2nd = 7 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 8 Skittish Express 4th = 6 Brainstorm Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Lilly Pilly Lass | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Lilly Pilly Lass 2nd = 8 Sixteen Winx 3rd = 2 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 5 Wildash Kamilaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Killer Love | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Killer Love 2nd = 14 Fairy Wings 3rd = 5 Gap The Field 4th = 11 Anas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Lil Blackbook | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Lil Blackbook 2nd = 1 Lukes Gift 3rd = 5 Minkas Destiny 4th = 6 Stylish Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Uno Again | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Uno Again 2nd = 4 Steel The Gold 3rd = 1 Ndora 4th = 2 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 10 Takookacod | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Takookacod 2nd = 9 Woomera 3rd = 13 Seduction 4th = 7 Rugenbrau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Only Want Mum | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Only Want Mum 2nd = 2 Vista King 3rd = 9 Fascinate Joshua 4th = 3 Snow Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Red River Rufus | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Red River Rufus 2nd = 2 Lektra Dame 3rd = 1 Dimora Bekim 4th = 3 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Maretti | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Maretti 2nd = 2 Park Life 3rd = 8 Couldntbetold 4th = 5 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 14 Shes All Power | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 14 Shes All Power 2nd = 4 Pewter 3rd = 11 Rougarou 4th = 6 Go Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Midsomer Magic | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Midsomer Magic 2nd = 5 Chip Off Block 3rd = 1 Bevs New Point 4th = 7 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Eternal Spring | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Eternal Spring 2nd = 1 Zani Vale 3rd = 7 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 6 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 7 Major Luck | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:13 | 1st = 7 Major Luck 2nd = 3 Interventions 3rd = 12 Sophilo 4th = 5 Corsa Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Flavena | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Flavena 2nd = 8 Gee Up 3rd = 1 Sisi Sienna 4th = 3 Brother Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Mitchells Lane | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mitchells Lane 2nd = 2 Little Women 3rd = 7 Hodges Lane 4th = 3 Acola Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Bonnie Joan | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 11 Opoutama 3rd = 5 Lovetodream 4th = 6 Amazon Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Pillar Creek | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Pillar Creek 2nd = 8 Indis Fancy 3rd = 3 Jimbo Jet 4th = 6 Bull Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Jack Lancaster | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 15:02 | 1st = 3 Jack Lancaster 2nd = 2 Embrace The Pain 3rd = 1 Sporting Page 4th = 4 Nevetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Miss Stosur | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:59 | 1st = 6 Miss Stosur 2nd = 5 Gundiva 3rd = 8 Comanche County 4th = 1 Weekend Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Whos John Galt | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Whos John Galt 2nd = 8 Jinja Coll 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Web 4th = 1 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 5 Corazon De Oro | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Corazon De Oro 2nd = 6 Dictation 3rd = 1 Ethanicity 4th = 8 Wolfofpeterstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Placid Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Placid Warrior 2nd = 8 Come On Emmaline 3rd = 3 Belt Up Bubbs 4th = 1 Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Usain Insane | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Usain Insane 2nd = 8 Kylan Brae 3rd = 7 Dream Edition 4th = 4 Hopalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 4 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 5 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 8 Heez Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 4 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 3 Bianmagic 3rd = 2 Woakwine 4th = 7 In Mums Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Flash Rose | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Flash Rose 2nd = 3 Final Chalice 3rd = 7 Miss Shrapnel 4th = 2 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Shake The Night | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Shake The Night 2nd = 8 Turfman 3rd = 10 Perfect Rider 4th = 6 Barb Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 4 Margot | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Margot 2nd = 7 Young Amazon 3rd = 5 Miss River Belle 4th = 8 Brandy Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Amaretto Sun | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 7 The Foot Tapper 3rd = 14 Monty Python 4th = 13 Bordeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Born Billy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Born Billy 2nd = 5 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 6 Tuscan Flex 4th = 7 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Masons Chance | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Masons Chance 2nd = 4 Miss Rich 3rd = 2 The Showman 4th = 3 Petite Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Watta Storm | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Watta Storm 2nd = 2 Have Some 3rd = 8 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 6 Black County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Riverina Miss | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Riverina Miss 2nd = 4 Crainys Wish 3rd = 1 Weiss Allen 4th = 8 Amazon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 2 Forever Newyork | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Forever Newyork 2nd = 4 Cattledog Cod 3rd = 11 Penny Shares 4th = 3 Fermanagh Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 1 Bruce Arthur 3rd = 10 Bigsie 4th = 5 Madeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 One Moore Page | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 One Moore Page 2nd = 1 Money Monster 3rd = 6 Benny Big Head 4th = 5 Cee Hannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Astral Ruler | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:14 | 1st = 9 Astral Ruler 2nd = 8 Hard Done By 3rd = 7 Taimate Success 4th = 4 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 4 Cheners | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Cheners 2nd = 2 Unicaja 3rd = 1 Survived 4th = 6 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Direct Terror | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Direct Terror 2nd = 7 Kidatee Dylan 3rd = 8 Sudoku Daisy 4th = 2 Crazy Bee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Subscapularis | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Subscapularis 2nd = 4 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 1 Longshot Glory 4th = 7 Grey Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 9 Cliodhna | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 14:03 | 1st = 9 Cliodhna 2nd = 1 Pundit 3rd = 13 Shadow Queen 4th = 7 Snooze Ya Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Micky Gee | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:58 | 1st = 11 Micky Gee 2nd = 10 Forgotten Highway 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Magic 4th = 4 Enchantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Problem Solved | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Problem Solved 2nd = 8 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 6 Ernest Bale 4th = 5 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Poppys Rose | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Poppys Rose 2nd = 3 Soltador 3rd = 7 Jimary Free 4th = 6 Beccas Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Cristalle Max | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Cristalle Max 2nd = 2 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 7 Miss Premier 4th = 5 Serendipity Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 11 All Too Familiar | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:45 | 1st = 11 All Too Familiar 2nd = 2 Forsox 3rd = 10 Event 4th = 7 Belle Tournure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Hes Cavalier | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Hes Cavalier 2nd = 6 Toorak Tower 3rd = 1 Spider 4th = 5 Creative Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 San Domino | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 San Domino 2nd = 3 Soi Cowboy 3rd = 4 Morroch Bay 4th = 5 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Call Me Crazy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Call Me Crazy 2nd = 2 Special Case 3rd = 1 Too Far Out 4th = 6 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Wylie Ol Coyote | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Wylie Ol Coyote 2nd = 11 Lava Tongue 3rd = 10 Seduce Me Now 4th = 3 Muckup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Kulu Rusty | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Kulu Rusty 2nd = 6 La Ariel 3rd = 7 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 2 Bravo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Slick Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Slick Diamond 2nd = 7 Dons Machine 3rd = 5 Gold Odessa 4th = 6 Starbright Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 11 Proposal | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:28 | 1st = 11 Proposal 2nd = 10 Milly Muncher 3rd = 7 Win Tuff 4th = 4 Savvy Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Tequila Chaser | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Tequila Chaser 2nd = 1 Bin Bon Bay 3rd = 5 Mongolian Bay 4th = 3 Sheza Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Muscles Galore | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Muscles Galore 2nd = 5 Ruthless Kayla 3rd = 10 Alvira Hest 4th = 3 Majestic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Toey Gambler | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Toey Gambler 2nd = 2 Cute Gambler 3rd = 7 Pops Banjo 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Oaklands | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:14 | 1st = 5 Oaklands 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 8 Acquainted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Leoryan | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Leoryan 2nd = 4 Baltic Blue Eyes 3rd = 6 Betting Baron 4th = 1 Vanto Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 13 Rebel Rose | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:10 | 1st = 13 Rebel Rose 2nd = 8 Hello Its Me 3rd = 6 Warset 4th = 9 Saignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Annie Bell | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Annie Bell 2nd = 2 Ranger Bay 3rd = 5 Sunset Angel 4th = 3 Sweet Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 3 Ceallach | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Ceallach 2nd = 9 Ali Orphan 3rd = 4 Harbour Express 4th = 2 Bianzeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Shakey Design | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Shakey Design 2nd = 5 Nash Bonus 3rd = 3 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 8 Jimary Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Jet Blaster | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:54 | 1st = 7 Jet Blaster 2nd = 5 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 8 We Froff Dat 4th = 1 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Thefixer | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:48 | 1st = 7 Thefixer 2nd = 1 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 4 Alta Maestro 4th = 3 Pats Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Derivation | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Derivation 2nd = 4 Shaniqua 3rd = 7 What A Buzz 4th = 1 Bungaloo Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Seductive Smile | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Seductive Smile 2nd = 8 Stop An Paws 3rd = 7 Nearly Blue 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Fear Fire | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Fear Fire 2nd = 1 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 3 Assemble Nitro 4th = 8 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 16 Rocette Lady | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:30 | 1st = 16 Rocette Lady 2nd = 12 Our Katy Cruz 3rd = 2 Heremon 4th = 7 Single Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Miss Legality | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Legality 2nd = 1 Stellar Flash 3rd = 7 Ivanka Rose 4th = 6 Daintree Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Spondulicks | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:13 | 1st = 6 Spondulicks 2nd = 8 Mikey Maguire 3rd = 5 The Golden Boy 4th = 12 Bubble Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Nitro Nicole | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Nitro Nicole 2nd = 7 Super Serena 3rd = 5 Latissimus Dorsi 4th = 3 Lireva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Maktoum | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Maktoum 2nd = 4 Swisswatch 3rd = 9 One Bakerstreet 4th = 12 Magic Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Serendipity Gem | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Serendipity Gem 2nd = 2 Levator Scapulae 3rd = 8 Trapezius 4th = 10 Gala Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Petite One | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 11:38 | 1st = 1 Petite One 2nd = 14 Alderbeck 3rd = 5 Lavros Jack 4th = 9 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Black Ziggy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 11:35 | 1st = 3 Black Ziggy 2nd = 1 Dons Gas 3rd = 4 Fernandos Jewel 4th = 7 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 6 Endowment | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 11:20 | 1st = 6 Endowment 2nd = 8 Oangel 3rd = 1 Project 4th = 3 Corporate Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Somejoy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 11:03 | 1st = 10 Somejoy 2nd = 5 Santannas Rocket 3rd = 13 Shezacullengirl 4th = 2 Sportzstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Kyrie Eleison | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 10:47 | 1st = 6 Kyrie Eleison 2nd = 3 Dragon Storm 3rd = 7 Elana Rose 4th = 5 Blanco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Star Commander | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 10:33 | 1st = 2 Star Commander 2nd = 3 Times Stride 3rd = 1 Mach Up 4th = 4 Major Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Jaw D Nancy | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 3 Jaw D Nancy 2nd = 6 Sugar Cane 3rd = 8 Musculus 4th = 13 Ruthless Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Brutal Lomar | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 2 Turner Burner 3rd = 4 Bit Coin Broad 4th = 3 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Rebel Contender | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 0:26 | 1st = 6 Rebel Contender 2nd = 9 Maries Gift 3rd = 5 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 7 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Everest Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 17 2017 0:01 | 1st = 7 Everest Monelli 2nd = 8 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 5 Sweet Fesco 4th = 1 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sunset Toffee | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Sunset Toffee 2nd = 7 Canya Max 3rd = 6 Ripa Rama 4th = 2 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Howzat Ernie | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 6 Majestic Mia 3rd = 5 Crocodile Daisy 4th = 2 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 23:12 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 9 Amber Liquid 3rd = 7 Kobi Rocks 4th = 8 Bonbie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Brother Rob | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Brother Rob 2nd = 4 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 8 Lead Contender 4th = 3 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Sin City Boy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Sin City Boy 2nd = 1 Aye Vee Bee 3rd = 6 Bonbie Beauty 4th = 2 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Abraxas Blues | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 1 Khun Ratha 3rd = 3 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 2 Bettor Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Bruton Miss 2nd = 5 Whatta Pass 3rd = 8 Innocent Man 4th = 1 Slow Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Playing Crazy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Playing Crazy 2nd = 1 Yunderup King 3rd = 8 Crocodile Senor 4th = 4 Ladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 July Allen | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 July Allen 2nd = 8 Snoop Junior 3rd = 5 Zipping Dash 4th = 2 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Double Stitched | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:23 | 1st = 6 Double Stitched 2nd = 5 Reagan Tokaam 3rd = 7 Simply Millie 4th = 1 Web Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Bettorbeastar | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 5 The Trilogy 3rd = 1 The Real Nadal 4th = 3 Pacific Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Wizard Fun | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Wizard Fun 2nd = 8 Franc Monelli 3rd = 2 Topline Khaleesi 4th = 4 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Autocrat | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Autocrat 2nd = 3 Relethor Bale 3rd = 5 So Fine 4th = 8 Black Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Simply Shadow | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Simply Shadow 2nd = 2 Red Rocket Jett 3rd = 7 Blazin Fletch 4th = 1 Tom The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Miss Fondue | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Fondue 2nd = 9 Lights And Music 3rd = 3 Wotplanetrufrom 4th = 6 Village Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Madagaster | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Madagaster 2nd = 2 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 3 Sir Reginald 4th = 1 Liscoyle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Treagle Triumph | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 9 Treagle Triumph 2nd = 7 Kozmik Dude 3rd = 2 Water Boy 4th = 5 Lightning Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Sure Enough | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Sure Enough 2nd = 1 Freeway Shaker 3rd = 2 Armelia Monelli 4th = 8 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 The Pima Indian | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:47 | 1st = 1 The Pima Indian 2nd = 4 Your Excused 3rd = 2 Loaded Aussie 4th = 5 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Princess Pout | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Princess Pout 2nd = 7 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 8 Johnnie Red 4th = 3 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Zipping Chazza | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:41 | 1st = 5 Zipping Chazza 2nd = 1 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 2 Point And Run 4th = 8 Sister Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Brindi Chopper | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Brindi Chopper 2nd = 6 Feral Cheral 3rd = 5 Trisha Nolan 4th = 1 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Sappho | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Sappho 2nd = 4 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 7 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 8 Jimary Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Sixty | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sixty 2nd = 6 Modern Maestro 3rd = 1 Midnitedelite 4th = 5 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Its The Horse | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Its The Horse 2nd = 4 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 1 Stanga Sparx 4th = 3 Flynn Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 He Shall Fred | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 He Shall Fred 2nd = 7 Zed Merrett 3rd = 5 Small Rose 4th = 4 Zaras Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Zipping Katelyn | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Zipping Katelyn 2nd = 5 Greysynd Hope 3rd = 8 Ebbys Tiger 4th = 6 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:17 | 1st = 9 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 10 Breach The Beach 3rd = 11 Ruling Gold 4th = 7 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Time Bandit | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Time Bandit 2nd = 6 Arts 3rd = 5 Kappow 4th = 2 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 8 Nash Bonus 3rd = 4 Who Said That 4th = 6 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Ezi Pick | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Ezi Pick 2nd = 6 Groove Away 3rd = 7 Dahlia Monelli 4th = 8 Dynamic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Zipping Paris | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Zipping Paris 2nd = 1 Little Tacka 3rd = 4 Lady Spur 4th = 8 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Acropolis Lass | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Acropolis Lass 2nd = 10 Catch Me If Youcan 3rd = 3 Joelissa 4th = 13 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Aston Ebert | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Ebert 2nd = 4 Jet Boy Blue 3rd = 6 Spring Solomon 4th = 7 Vista Kwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Ronray Flame 2nd = 2 Cincinnati Lass 3rd = 8 Huckabee 4th = 1 Universal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Snug | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Snug 2nd = 1 Comaneci 3rd = 6 Rather Dapper 4th = 5 Cosmic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 5 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 2 Balmoral Boy 4th = 7 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Empire Entourage | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Empire Entourage 2nd = 8 Charly Shu Shine 3rd = 7 Meehan Deano 4th = 6 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Bundah | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bundah 2nd = 3 Firestorm 3rd = 4 El My Girl 4th = 5 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Smooth Flame | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Smooth Flame 2nd = 7 Mr Merve 3rd = 1 Willy Rocket 4th = 8 Not Fade Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Comprehend | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Comprehend 2nd = 1 Weeks End 3rd = 10 Art Tutor 4th = 4 Im Joey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:27 | 1st = 5 Terra Torra 2nd = 6 Opal Nera 3rd = 4 Slick 4th = 1 Cindy Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Zipping Maisy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 8 Rapanui Rebel 3rd = 4 Wild Angel 4th = 6 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Fast Jett | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Fast Jett 2nd = 2 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 7 Pick It Up 4th = 5 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Eden Franco | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Eden Franco 2nd = 2 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 9 Carter Micheal 4th = 8 Tactile Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Dream Weaver | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Dream Weaver 2nd = 5 Rhondas Dougie 3rd = 6 Wicked Assassin 4th = 1 Golden Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Jury | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:09 | 1st = 1 Jury 2nd = 6 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 3 Aristotle 4th = 5 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Sixteen Bills | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:06 | 1st = 3 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 1 Fully Loaded 3rd = 2 Bobbys Baby 4th = 8 Maximum Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Im the Boss | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Im the Boss 2nd = 9 Flight Officer 3rd = 11 Modern Lebron 4th = 3 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Hello Robbo | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hello Robbo 2nd = 9 Devour 3rd = 2 Spooky But Kooky 4th = 10 Josies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Precious Metal | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Precious Metal 2nd = 1 Mr Canna 3rd = 9 All Liquored Up 4th = 2 Banjo An Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Tooka Turn | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Tooka Turn 2nd = 7 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 1 Bikini Cloud 4th = 3 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Sunrose Village | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Sunrose Village 2nd = 4 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 2 Tims Portrait 4th = 7 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Burn One Down | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Burn One Down 2nd = 1 Zambora Idol 3rd = 7 Dusty Gambler 4th = 2 Blackhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Brietta | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Brietta 2nd = 2 Set In Black 3rd = 7 Big Ox Baker 4th = 6 My Last Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Kiera Bale | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Kiera Bale 2nd = 5 Powerful Lomar 3rd = 2 Magic Shianne 4th = 7 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Kulu Tuppence | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Kulu Tuppence 2nd = 8 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 5 Yo Vale 4th = 1 Jimary Siesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 11 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 4 Starlight Storm 3rd = 9 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 8 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Riverdale Tarzan | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Riverdale Tarzan 2nd = 4 Storm Train 3rd = 9 Yaala 4th = 2 Wishing Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 1 Cosmic Nosey 3rd = 8 Jailor Bale 4th = 6 Kyrgios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Black Shark | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Black Shark 2nd = 6 Downtown Furia 3rd = 1 Neverland Pirate 4th = 4 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Kid Colossus 2nd = 3 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 4 Sweet Dilemma 4th = 5 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Meteor Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:14 | 1st = 2 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 3 Solar Mocha 3rd = 7 Mint Boy 4th = 5 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Coronary Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 Coronary Cloud 2nd = 4 Ranger Danger 3rd = 1 Ace Gambler 4th = 6 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Zambora Russ | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Zambora Russ 2nd = 3 Bonnie Blue 3rd = 4 Hartley Matt 4th = 1 Slow To Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Prince Scarlet | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 1 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sole 4th = 3 Buckle Up Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Macray Muchacho | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Macray Muchacho 2nd = 11 Emessgee 3rd = 6 Our Cleaver Green 4th = 2 Mio Christisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Alotta Talk | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Alotta Talk 2nd = 6 Zipping Appy 3rd = 5 Paws Of Winslow 4th = 2 Roxy Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Asiclao | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Asiclao 2nd = 4 Bentaxle 3rd = 5 Sail Surfer 4th = 2 Button Pusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Shotgun Doll | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:51 | 1st = 4 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 2 Over The Radar 3rd = 3 Luke Roman 4th = 8 Iceni Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Another Norris | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Another Norris 2nd = 5 Soft Sand 3rd = 6 Plane Spotter 4th = 4 Karaoke Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Crackerjack Tim | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Tim 2nd = 8 Sacred Miss 3rd = 3 Grey Grouse 4th = 1 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Isen Allen | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Isen Allen 2nd = 3 Ruby Ohara 3rd = 8 Fred Dagg 4th = 2 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Arabian Go Dani | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:36 | 1st = 4 Arabian Go Dani 2nd = 9 Shakey Start 3rd = 2 Kia Be Good 4th = 8 Spring Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Rockin In | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Rockin In 2nd = 6 Glass Half Full 3rd = 4 Waylon Bale 4th = 8 Good Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Iconic Valor | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Iconic Valor 2nd = 4 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 13 Candlestick 4th = 12 Rockon Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Jake Sully | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Jake Sully 2nd = 5 Take My Money 3rd = 1 Kouta And Cream 4th = 7 Crackerjack Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 5 Second Gear 3rd = 3 Social 4th = 8 Flapping Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Ving Bale | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ving Bale 2nd = 5 Must Have 3rd = 3 Surf In Vane 4th = 4 Roaring Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Domestic Art | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Domestic Art 2nd = 1 Pure Madness 3rd = 8 Takalookatmenow 4th = 7 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 7 Barb Allen 3rd = 3 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 6 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Machiatto | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Machiatto 2nd = 2 Grininalltheway 3rd = 1 Recork 4th = 7 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cels Express | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Cels Express 2nd = 4 Harbour Drive 3rd = 5 Maywyn Opals 4th = 8 Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 5 Our White Knight 3rd = 9 My Guy Mac 4th = 7 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Bank Rogue | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Bank Rogue 2nd = 8 Tubark 3rd = 2 Iceni Crusader 4th = 5 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Alchemy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 Alchemy 2nd = 3 Bush Hero 3rd = 8 Coopnarcha 4th = 6 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Fab Fit | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Fab Fit 2nd = 6 Disco Dolly 3rd = 1 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Top Trio | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Top Trio 2nd = 1 Kurahaupo Gambler 3rd = 5 Moonlight Eyre 4th = 3 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 1 Maximum Bella 3rd = 4 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 6 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Melted Moments | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Melted Moments 2nd = 10 Stellas Chance 3rd = 9 Royal Roulette 4th = 3 Backhouse Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Pistol | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Pistol 2nd = 8 Scott Cosmic 3rd = 1 Marodo 4th = 7 Riverdale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Super Sook | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Super Sook 2nd = 8 What A Mess 3rd = 2 Spring Audrey 4th = 3 Power Of Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Gotta Go Artelect | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Artelect 2nd = 1 Vasari 3rd = 12 Alabama Tyson 4th = 3 Sir Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Spring Baker | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Spring Baker 2nd = 3 Starbright Vic 3rd = 5 Scarlet Blu Boy 4th = 6 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Rattle Gate | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rattle Gate 2nd = 1 Algablew 3rd = 7 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 6 Lorian Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Tee Be Good | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:08 | 1st = 4 Tee Be Good 2nd = 7 Viking Buddy 3rd = 2 Me Mate Mouse 4th = 8 Swaravski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Anychance | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Anychance 2nd = 2 Oasis Dream 3rd = 1 Georgia Grace 4th = 7 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 3 Emperors Chariot | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Emperors Chariot 2nd = 4 Grogans Anvil 3rd = 10 Bookbuild 4th = 9 Blindspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Oriental Binga | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Oriental Binga 2nd = 6 Lucky Holly 3rd = 7 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 1 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 14 Hidden Rock | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 14 Hidden Rock 2nd = 5 The Independent 3rd = 3 Gold For Kev 4th = 9 Punton Bernardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Zad | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zad 2nd = 7 Fairly Legal 3rd = 6 Apache Bro 4th = 2 Regal Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Ninpin | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Ninpin 2nd = 8 Tazi Be Good 3rd = 6 Topaz Tan 4th = 4 Rumbling Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Rykov Leis | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Rykov Leis 2nd = 9 Anything For Love 3rd = 10 Lots More Art 4th = 7 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Alannahs Gem | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 6 Crymelon Idol 3rd = 5 Avatar Vixen 4th = 8 Rancette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Winlock Rose | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Winlock Rose 2nd = 8 Zipping Blanche 3rd = 6 Naomi Allen 4th = 5 Dons Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 2 I Am The General | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 I Am The General 2nd = 1 Carlingford 3rd = 3 Mordacious 4th = 7 Esprit Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Good Daze Ahead | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Good Daze Ahead 2nd = 4 Loch Me Up 3rd = 2 Velocity Zarin 4th = 5 Innamincka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 7 Alta Surreal 3rd = 5 My Ajaye 4th = 6 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Tee Lexus | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Tee Lexus 2nd = 7 Jakuta 3rd = 12 Midweek Hussler 4th = 8 Yabulu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Dyna Wazza | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 2 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 6 Als Luck 4th = 3 Chavasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Smash Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Smash Rebel 2nd = 3 Opawa Mine 3rd = 9 Goldstar Renee 4th = 5 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Dazzling Melody | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Dazzling Melody 2nd = 2 Apropos 3rd = 3 Baloney Bill 4th = 4 Heartstring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Shannonsablast | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Shannonsablast 2nd = 5 Trikala 3rd = 2 Popfromthebeach 4th = 3 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 La Bamba | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 La Bamba 2nd = 3 Dories Pick 3rd = 5 Thug 4th = 4 Happy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 7 Johnny Rambo | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Johnny Rambo 2nd = 3 Unleash Bolly 3rd = 5 Jetmag Skipper 4th = 4 Brian Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 5 Cheron Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Cheron Warrior 2nd = 1 Golden Flag 3rd = 6 Mr Coyne 4th = 11 Ventura Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Agent Pa | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Agent Pa 2nd = 3 Zoro Bale 3rd = 10 Pamela Rocks 4th = 5 Chill Out Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Ester Action | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:56 | 1st = 1 Ester Action 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 5 Ready Teddy 4th = 3 Cosmoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gangster Boy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Gangster Boy 2nd = 3 Shareapassion 3rd = 1 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 7 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Zipping Lance | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lance 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 1 Lucys Locket 4th = 5 Goldenpaw Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Motivate | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Motivate 2nd = 10 Red Deck 3rd = 5 Murdaress 4th = 8 Noble Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 10 Straight Away | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:42 | 1st = 10 Straight Away 2nd = 4 Petite Belle 3rd = 7 Magical Strike 4th = 2 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Mac Wagger | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:41 | 1st = 4 Mac Wagger 2nd = 1 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 5 Smash Damage 4th = 3 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Charzoom | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Charzoom 2nd = 1 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 5 Durama Star 4th = 7 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Glenenise | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:34 | 1st = 9 Glenenise 2nd = 1 Ghadastar 3rd = 8 Ourark 4th = 5 Aymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 8 More Spark | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 More Spark 2nd = 7 Almalita 3rd = 6 Sorenata 4th = 1 Etah James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 8 Yogo Xena 3rd = 3 Kettles Cobber 4th = 2 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 High Return | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 High Return 2nd = 8 Know Leave 3rd = 1 Culvie Yogi 4th = 7 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Larrikin Locky | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 6 Spring Leesa 3rd = 4 Victa Wink 4th = 2 Zipping Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Bodhi Tree | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:16 | 1st = 9 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 1 Blingittothemax 3rd = 7 Elmaur Joy 4th = 3 Broadwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Law And Order | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:13 | 1st = 1 Law And Order 2nd = 3 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 2 Springfield Gun 4th = 7 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Against the Clock | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 10 Against the Clock 2nd = 5 The Ridge 3rd = 2 Its Relative 4th = 6 Backhouse Frilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 7 Droopys Ella 3rd = 5 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 2 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Translator | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Translator 2nd = 1 Amy Amy 3rd = 2 Crystal Flame 4th = 4 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Micky The Finn | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Micky The Finn 2nd = 1 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 7 Ruff State 4th = 2 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 Blood Moon | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Blood Moon 2nd = 9 Gauteng Gal 3rd = 4 Carwelkin 4th = 10 Nine Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Get Watcha Get | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Get Watcha Get 2nd = 6 Shakey 3rd = 1 Bettys The One 4th = 10 Starburst Dulcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Pay Me Sam | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Pay Me Sam 2nd = 2 Gest As Smart 3rd = 1 Hes Perfectly Ideal 4th = 8 Pacman Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Oh So Nice | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Oh So Nice 2nd = 1 Scenic Miss 3rd = 3 Miss Morvill 4th = 7 Buzzsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Shauns Entity | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Shauns Entity 2nd = 3 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 1 Mr Onasis 4th = 4 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Jaded Affair | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:44 | 1st = 3 Jaded Affair 2nd = 2 Know Sweat 3rd = 4 Inky Lord 4th = 6 Captain Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Earl Jujon | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 9 Earl Jujon 2nd = 1 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 5 Bobbies Girl 4th = 6 Merrylands Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Despicable Daz | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Despicable Daz 2nd = 2 Harung 3rd = 8 Prying Eyes 4th = 4 Pure Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Solar Lady | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 12 Solar Lady 2nd = 7 Fun For Me 3rd = 10 Noreena 4th = 4 Sapper Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Vladivostok | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Vladivostok 2nd = 1 Hell On Earth 3rd = 2 Trembling 4th = 4 Tax Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Drive | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Drive 2nd = 2 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 1 Tassie Infrared 4th = 4 Marteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Lavarno | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:26 | 1st = 2 Lavarno 2nd = 8 Hasta Luego Rama 3rd = 5 Sozins Angel 4th = 7 Andolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 5 Precious Tyson 3rd = 3 Cash For Jam 4th = 7 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Later | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Later 2nd = 8 Five Star Trump 3rd = 9 Sundons Comet 4th = 13 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Zipping Indy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:16 | 1st = 8 Zipping Indy 2nd = 2 Elusive Jake 3rd = 9 Despicable Blake 4th = 7 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Devils Gullet | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Devils Gullet 2nd = 4 Whoop Bang 3rd = 7 Locknane Eve 4th = 8 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Opawa Silver | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Opawa Silver 2nd = 7 Idol Ajay 3rd = 4 Graeburn 4th = 3 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Menzies | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Menzies 2nd = 7 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 4 Fast Fyfe 4th = 3 Cooper Scooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 All Star Angus | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 All Star Angus 2nd = 3 Illdoitwhenimready 3rd = 7 Mr Mayfly 4th = 6 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Justice Faith | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Justice Faith 2nd = 15 Tina Turban 3rd = 14 Sopressa 4th = 6 Say It In Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Teo Torriate | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Teo Torriate 2nd = 4 Malmoosa 3rd = 10 Ponzi 4th = 6 Blinkin Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Rita Corleone | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Rita Corleone 2nd = 8 Despicable Leroy 3rd = 2 Zipping Charles 4th = 3 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Magma | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Magma 2nd = 3 Mertz 3rd = 4 Goldstar Scout 4th = 8 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 7 Superb Innings 3rd = 6 Pure Zest 4th = 1 Buckle Up Beneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Roc The Belvue | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Roc The Belvue 2nd = 7 Ima Smithy 3rd = 8 Red Faith 4th = 1 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Justin Ryan | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Justin Ryan 2nd = 7 Howie Bale 3rd = 8 Cosmic Richie 4th = 1 Detective Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Future Dream | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Future Dream 2nd = 7 Teardrop Angel 3rd = 4 Insano 4th = 1 Durama Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Ultra Action | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Ultra Action 2nd = 10 We Rocking 3rd = 8 Wait For Us 4th = 5 Rockin Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 1 Black Chevelle 3rd = 2 Fifteen Two 4th = 8 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Cossastock | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Cossastock 2nd = 12 Mr Monaco 3rd = 8 Onya Skates Kate 4th = 1 Biodome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Bradley Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Bradley Tyson 2nd = 3 Gauci Kaela 3rd = 1 Sweet Jaz 4th = 2 Over Pitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Valyrian Steel | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 6 Jinja Rules 3rd = 10 Wears The Gold 4th = 8 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Jane Of Steel | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Jane Of Steel 2nd = 6 Sebbag 3rd = 3 Taken In 4th = 9 Sea Route |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Williwa Jack | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Williwa Jack 2nd = 7 Stetson Lucy 3rd = 2 Private Equity 4th = 1 Speedy Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Promise To Keep | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Promise To Keep 2nd = 10 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 1 Know Other 4th = 7 Inter Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Prancing Black | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Prancing Black 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 1 Aware 4th = 7 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Dakota Grace | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Dakota Grace 2nd = 4 Gangster Of Love 3rd = 2 Hayride Rampe 4th = 1 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Avenger Bale | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Avenger Bale 2nd = 8 Must Be Rusty 3rd = 6 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 3 Southern Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 7 Jay Belle | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Jay Belle 2nd = 3 Fabulous Day 3rd = 6 Weidman 4th = 2 Dupo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Billy The Kid | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Billy The Kid 2nd = 7 Jack Skywalker 3rd = 9 Spritely King 4th = 3 Just Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Know Bias | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Know Bias 2nd = 8 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 1 Lisas Boy 4th = 4 Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Fasika | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Fasika 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Gina 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Maria 4th = 6 Flamin Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Long Gully Del | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:46 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Del 2nd = 1 El Serena 3rd = 7 Mazakeen 4th = 2 Uncanned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 7 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 6 Zipping Jen 4th = 1 Opawa Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Bella Nonna | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:38 | 1st = 4 Bella Nonna 2nd = 5 My Way Boy 3rd = 9 Snowys Legacy 4th = 3 Redhot Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Buckle Up Vomo | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:34 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Vomo 2nd = 5 Whos Baroque 3rd = 3 Fifteen Four 4th = 1 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 5 Grey Shadow | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Grey Shadow 2nd = 12 Splashette 3rd = 1 Caths Village 4th = 4 Emily I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Spring Addo | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:26 | 1st = 1 Spring Addo 2nd = 5 Just Annie 3rd = 3 Nitro Heroine 4th = 4 Zipping Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Ablett | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Ablett 2nd = 5 Opawa Denise 3rd = 2 Spring Sam 4th = 3 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Opawa Norris 2nd = 6 Goldstar Spotty 3rd = 2 Charlie Runkel 4th = 7 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Opawa Richie | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 Opawa Richie 2nd = 8 Trendy Blake 3rd = 4 Homebush Ragna 4th = 9 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 11:25 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 4 Storming Norm 4th = 2 Zipping Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Freckle Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 11:05 | 1st = 6 Freckle Flyer 2nd = 1 Leos Son 3rd = 7 Homebush Riley 4th = 3 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Secret Lily | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Secret Lily 2nd = 5 Uno Twenty Five 3rd = 8 Secret Babe 4th = 2 Mulberry Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Homebush Scorpio | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 10:25 | 1st = 3 Homebush Scorpio 2nd = 4 Tubby Kevie 3rd = 7 Lord Protector 4th = 6 Koputai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Homebush Kazzy | ||
Tue Oct 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 3 Homebush Kazzy 2nd = 5 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 4 Kushka 4th = 8 Zara Daiken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Hayride Rampe | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 21:29 | 1st = 8 Hayride Rampe 2nd = 1 Pipi Star 3rd = 6 Senni Amber 4th = 3 Queen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Jake Of Carson | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Jake Of Carson 2nd = 6 Maximum Babe 3rd = 2 Crickets Dash 4th = 1 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Priya Monelli 2nd = 5 Henson Hill 3rd = 3 Mudrush 4th = 7 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Bell Of Eden | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Power 3rd = 2 Green Thief 4th = 6 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Fairy Vixen | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 1 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 3 Early Thunder 4th = 4 Tidelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 8 Lektra Peck | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Lektra Peck 2nd = 6 Eight Roses 3rd = 2 Princess Smiffy 4th = 1 From The States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Miss Shamunski | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Shamunski 2nd = 6 Driftway Opal 3rd = 2 Jenneke 4th = 7 Bulga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Marley Bale 3rd = 5 Amarda 4th = 2 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Bobbys Baby | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 6 Snip Snap 3rd = 8 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 2 Two Dollar Pots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Jenny Lenny | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Jenny Lenny 2nd = 8 Lochielle 3rd = 6 Call Me Bella 4th = 5 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 4 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Spot 4th = 5 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Blue Murray | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Murray 2nd = 1 Eustace Road 3rd = 8 White Nike 4th = 2 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 5 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 2 Zellman 4th = 8 Give Away King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Del Rey | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Del Rey 2nd = 7 Har 3rd = 2 Camp Site 4th = 3 Yaringa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 5 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 3 Skywise 4th = 6 Young Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Mr Ignition | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Mr Ignition 2nd = 2 Chappie Bale 3rd = 6 Coffee Boy 4th = 1 Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 1 Division Four 3rd = 8 Whodat Magic 4th = 4 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Summer Sprite 2nd = 7 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 3 Vunivalu 4th = 2 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Tough Torque | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:56 | 1st = 1 Tough Torque 2nd = 3 Slippery Parker 3rd = 6 Shezs Jellybean 4th = 8 Leroy Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Zipping Luna | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zipping Luna 2nd = 4 Jack In Black 3rd = 5 Pretostella 4th = 2 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Macrory | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Macrory 2nd = 4 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 6 Clarence Clocka 4th = 8 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Smack Dab | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Smack Dab 2nd = 7 Arabian Khaleese 3rd = 6 Pepper Beach 4th = 1 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Champion Model | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Champion Model 2nd = 4 Hukanui 3rd = 6 Bombshell Bandit 4th = 5 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Veetee Mist | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:26 | 1st = 8 Veetee Mist 2nd = 3 Hundred 3rd = 7 Mint Burst 4th = 2 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Sunrise Ali | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Sunrise Ali 2nd = 1 Just Magical 3rd = 7 Arnhem Invader 4th = 4 Salegrey Wy Yung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Slamming Thunder | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 8 Asa Barboza 3rd = 5 Bravo Izmir 4th = 2 Walkaway Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Ella | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 4 Liquid Club 3rd = 1 Hilaria 4th = 8 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Sublime Duchess | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Sublime Duchess 2nd = 1 Spyro Ignitus 3rd = 6 Hello Joan 4th = 2 Wildoaks Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 7 Milla Rose 3rd = 1 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 5 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Booma Lacka | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Booma Lacka 2nd = 1 He Said She Said 3rd = 5 For The Fallen 4th = 2 Tyson Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 10 Furnace 3rd = 5 Never Fear 4th = 1 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Secret Witness | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Secret Witness 2nd = 1 Delta Izmir 3rd = 8 Hazard County 4th = 4 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Dyna Hogan | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 4 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 8 Spring Leesa 4th = 2 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Another What | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Another What 2nd = 3 True Talent 3rd = 8 Princess Shae 4th = 1 Beaver Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Mahjong Lad | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:31 | 1st = 4 Mahjong Lad 2nd = 8 Out There Jerry 3rd = 1 Gossip Park 4th = 6 Sweet Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Already Famous | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 Already Famous 2nd = 12 Shinta Mani 3rd = 8 Gloryland 4th = 4 The Forgotten One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Drum Fire | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Drum Fire 2nd = 3 Ossy Suzy 3rd = 4 Lashes 4th = 8 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Just Did It | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Just Did It 2nd = 1 Gauci Kaela 3rd = 5 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 3 New Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Pontypiari | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Pontypiari 2nd = 6 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 5 Elite Falcon 4th = 4 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Full Moon | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Full Moon 2nd = 6 Salty Pat 3rd = 2 Okay Pumpkin 4th = 7 Soap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Kasatka | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Kasatka 2nd = 8 Little Big Shot 3rd = 7 Elusive Jake 4th = 1 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Crazy Again | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Crazy Again 2nd = 1 Jerry Jarvis 3rd = 8 Another Jack 4th = 5 Merry Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Reunion Hill | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Reunion Hill 2nd = 3 Carob 3rd = 4 Mudlode 4th = 7 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Zipping Selma | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Zipping Selma 2nd = 1 Tahlias Diamond 3rd = 8 Alpine Little 4th = 6 Aye Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Kerryza Gunn | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Kerryza Gunn 2nd = 3 Insano 3rd = 7 Robs Rocket 4th = 5 Demon Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Silvio Dante | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Silvio Dante 2nd = 1 Aston Ando 3rd = 2 Monster Machine 4th = 10 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Dynamical | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Dynamical 2nd = 1 Yankee Parker 3rd = 4 Supercity Star 4th = 7 Come On King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 9 - 6 Beleaguer | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Beleaguer 2nd = 4 Kesan 3rd = 7 Star Player 4th = 2 Pound Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 14 Didyahearme | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:21 | 1st = 14 Didyahearme 2nd = 2 Mosaytion 3rd = 1 Not For Export 4th = 8 Awild Enemys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Fireman Freddy | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Fireman Freddy 2nd = 4 Red Noire 3rd = 5 Ronboy 4th = 1 Play For Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Dee Jay Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 Dee Jay Dancer 2nd = 4 Harlem Shake 3rd = 3 Mr Pendles 4th = 6 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Kalashani Lad | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 13 Heavenly Descent 3rd = 1 Reincarnate 4th = 10 Cosmic Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Leillana | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Leillana 2nd = 1 Ultimate Eagle 3rd = 4 Whitehawk Parker 4th = 7 Lejit Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Metallic Zip | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:58 | 1st = 5 Metallic Zip 2nd = 1 Over Indulgence 3rd = 3 Mallee Spring 4th = 2 Right On Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Nuggetpan | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Nuggetpan 2nd = 4 Major Patron 3rd = 6 Shelleys Star 4th = 7 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 8 - 6 Danouli | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Danouli 2nd = 7 Halayr Rothestar 3rd = 8 Final Table 4th = 2 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Phantom Choice | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Phantom Choice 2nd = 5 Vonus 3rd = 2 Rhino Buster 4th = 4 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Brazen | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Brazen 2nd = 8 Dreadlock 3rd = 9 Schedule 4th = 2 All But Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Bernardo | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Bernardo 2nd = 1 Rodeo 3rd = 8 Share 4th = 3 Ice Cool Kaedyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Bravo Tango | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:35 | 1st = 12 Bravo Tango 2nd = 13 Honey Princess 3rd = 4 Benny Goes Berzerk 4th = 6 Vegas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Kapstar | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:32 | 1st = 7 Kapstar 2nd = 6 Haradify 3rd = 8 Machu Picchu 4th = 3 Speed Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Into The Night | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Into The Night 2nd = 3 Valerius 3rd = 5 Hushama 4th = 1 Robbo The Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Our Jimmie | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Our Jimmie 2nd = 2 Bernies Idol 3rd = 4 Fleeting Grin 4th = 3 Murry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 American Hustle | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 American Hustle 2nd = 1 Rebel Lad 3rd = 2 Newfire Drewie 4th = 7 Monster Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Langley | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Langley 2nd = 1 Fabricator 3rd = 3 Cuba 4th = 7 Rose Petals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 10 Night Breeze | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 10 Night Breeze 2nd = 3 Fantastic Magic 3rd = 5 Fugitive 4th = 7 Devious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Penalty Point | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:11 | 1st = 6 Penalty Point 2nd = 5 Queenie Olara 3rd = 3 Badge Of Courage 4th = 7 Fat Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Lorne Beach | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Lorne Beach 2nd = 1 The Mighty Shoey 3rd = 2 Fantasy Level 4th = 8 Peggyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Somebody | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Somebody 2nd = 6 Escebee 3rd = 1 Danish Lace 4th = 5 Exitozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Celestial Folk | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Celestial Folk 2nd = 3 Excelencia 3rd = 6 Very Choosy 4th = 8 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 King Way | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 King Way 2nd = 1 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 4 Happy As Hell 4th = 13 Arohata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Royal Atom | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Royal Atom 2nd = 6 The Overdraft 3rd = 4 Miss Beneteau 4th = 1 Son Of A Brut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Khatun | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Khatun 2nd = 5 Greenmount Lass 3rd = 8 Aint The Whisky 4th = 6 Manna Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Plead The Fifth | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Plead The Fifth 2nd = 5 Flight Officer 3rd = 4 Escape The Fate 4th = 1 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Major Curly | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Major Curly 2nd = 1 Mr Stealer 3rd = 6 Jett Zafonic 4th = 3 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 High Dive | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 High Dive 2nd = 4 Destinys Own 3rd = 5 Myprayer 4th = 7 Stryke Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 2 Never Without You | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Never Without You 2nd = 1 Owl On The Prowl 3rd = 3 Centenary Shot 4th = 14 Lucky Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Noir De Rue | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Noir De Rue 2nd = 5 Urquell 3rd = 3 Witchy Ways 4th = 1 Take The Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 Irish Priest | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Irish Priest 2nd = 2 Miss Fifi 3rd = 5 Spanish Lustre 4th = 6 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Security Code | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Security Code 2nd = 1 Black Fusion 3rd = 9 Kinda Tangy 4th = 2 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 9 Tiger Bite Turbo | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:32 | 1st = 9 Tiger Bite Turbo 2nd = 1 Miss Zorro 3rd = 5 Osanna 4th = 4 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Hes Loaded | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:29 | 1st = 7 Hes Loaded 2nd = 3 Boozetown Hound 3rd = 8 Bageera 4th = 1 Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Gold Blush | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Gold Blush 2nd = 1 Another Bullseye 3rd = 7 Alberts Lass 4th = 8 Pria Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Zap | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Zap 2nd = 5 Pressway 3rd = 1 Massive Attack 4th = 3 King Drabadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Willby Rules | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Willby Rules 2nd = 1 Underplay 3rd = 3 Kanji 4th = 4 Kings Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 1 Cool Whipp 3rd = 4 Ming Men Shen 4th = 5 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Canya Sassy | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Canya Sassy 2nd = 8 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 7 Diamond 4th = 6 Chases Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Flash Under Fire | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:13 | 1st = 9 Flash Under Fire 2nd = 2 Veestar 3rd = 8 Night Performer 4th = 4 Huddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Virgilio | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Virgilio 2nd = 8 Torvill 3rd = 4 Fantastic Man 4th = 9 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 2 Kazoom | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Kazoom 2nd = 8 Wish List 3rd = 7 Tycoon Del 4th = 6 Conquer The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 7 Barb Dwyer | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:01 | 1st = 7 Barb Dwyer 2nd = 1 Magic Cannon 3rd = 5 Grandiscoccymelums 4th = 4 Here To Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Alabama Tyson | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 1 Fianna Gael 3rd = 7 Chickies Boy 4th = 8 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Shannahs Might 2nd = 8 Black Fields 3rd = 1 Cryers Sid 4th = 4 Lektra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Taking Liberties | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Taking Liberties 2nd = 1 I Am Capitan 3rd = 5 Beau Hoffa 4th = 6 Jayaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Arapaho Joe | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Arapaho Joe 2nd = 1 Meehan Barney 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Tippa 4th = 5 Dr Mortikye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Beach Life | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Beach Life 2nd = 8 Interchange Emily 3rd = 7 Lorraines Honour 4th = 2 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Real Elusive | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 10 Real Elusive 2nd = 2 Heat Shield 3rd = 5 Inveraray 4th = 8 Porters Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Episodes | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:43 | 1st = 6 Episodes 2nd = 5 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 1 Kyogle Son 4th = 11 Charlemagnes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 8 Goodlookin Chick | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Goodlookin Chick 2nd = 3 Diamond Life 3rd = 1 My Wee Man 4th = 7 Marat Saf Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Nunniong Plain | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Nunniong Plain 2nd = 6 Dark Portal 3rd = 2 Vane Power 4th = 5 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Recork | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:38 | 1st = 9 Recork 2nd = 2 Yeah Tiz 3rd = 1 Major Lies 4th = 8 A Courage Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Banjo Queen | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:36 | 1st = 6 Banjo Queen 2nd = 2 Imperial Fox 3rd = 4 Goldies Run 4th = 10 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 To Excess | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 To Excess 2nd = 7 Dynamic Bid 3rd = 3 Reigning Meteor 4th = 5 Billabong Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Wong All Along | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Wong All Along 2nd = 3 Maximum Express 3rd = 7 Wong Way 4th = 5 Zipping Kirby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Early King | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Early King 2nd = 4 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 1 Dodge Ball 4th = 3 Miss Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 2 Gangsters Run | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Gangsters Run 2nd = 1 Umaluka 3rd = 5 Autmed 4th = 10 Exalted Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Impulsive Habit | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Impulsive Habit 2nd = 10 Senassy 3rd = 12 Smoochy 4th = 6 Ticket To Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Little Black Dress | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Little Black Dress 2nd = 10 Limbo Larry 3rd = 5 Bettors Power 4th = 6 Cherish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Cowboys Karma | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:22 | 1st = 9 Cowboys Karma 2nd = 5 Rising King 3rd = 1 Kingtantes 4th = 10 Prettylittlefellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Counting Pennies | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Counting Pennies 2nd = 1 Mepunga Billy 3rd = 2 Vis Vitae 4th = 10 Aeroplane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Kapai Lana 2nd = 5 Formation 3rd = 7 All Hail Caesar 4th = 1 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Lord Sundowner | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Lord Sundowner 2nd = 7 Keysor 3rd = 4 Box On Collins 4th = 12 The Sledgehammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Away We Go | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Away We Go 2nd = 2 Galactic Panther 3rd = 1 Lone Star 4th = 5 Bungaloo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Clairvue | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Clairvue 2nd = 2 Boom Boy 3rd = 5 Find Nemo 4th = 8 The Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Haboob | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:11 | 1st = 4 Haboob 2nd = 5 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 2 Samba King 4th = 6 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Lonhwan | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:08 | 1st = 3 Lonhwan 2nd = 1 Purple Rider 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Cricket 4th = 8 Mosh Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 14 Soney Beatt | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:07 | 1st = 14 Soney Beatt 2nd = 5 Momentous 3rd = 15 Redwood Invasion 4th = 13 Sheza Trendy Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Benali | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Benali 2nd = 8 Lhotse 3rd = 7 Janali 4th = 3 Come On Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Blackbird Power | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Blackbird Power 2nd = 1 Elfonzo 3rd = 8 Zipping Delta 4th = 5 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Malaigo | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Malaigo 2nd = 7 Didnt Mention It 3rd = 2 Sylvie 4th = 4 Shepley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:59 | 1st = 9 San Tan Samson 2nd = 3 Good Job 3rd = 4 Yooldome 4th = 6 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:56 | 1st = 8 Solitary Lad 2nd = 2 Dum Didee Dum 3rd = 7 Swift Limes 4th = 4 Galactic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 12 Tropical Lightning | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 12 Tropical Lightning 2nd = 9 Itz A Bullet 3rd = 14 Swift Jet 4th = 1 Doubtful Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 4 Spirited Away | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:51 | 1st = 4 Spirited Away 2nd = 3 Keep The Moment 3rd = 6 Shahana 4th = 9 Rodolfo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Lets Katchmeifucan | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lets Katchmeifucan 2nd = 1 Miss Elly May 3rd = 10 Siotada 4th = 9 Lucky Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Bow Tie Benny | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Bow Tie Benny 2nd = 10 Alexandra Demure 3rd = 12 Squared 4th = 7 Raise A Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Early Storm | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Early Storm 2nd = 7 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 3 Steel Magnetic 4th = 6 Alyssa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Its Electric | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Its Electric 2nd = 5 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 1 Sky Delight 4th = 6 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Shagra | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 12 Shagra 2nd = 8 Remember The Name 3rd = 4 Jeddah Aheadah 4th = 5 Judy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Xtreme Carnage | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Xtreme Carnage 2nd = 1 Sizzle em Up 3rd = 3 Lektra Stomp 4th = 8 Over And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Mustarrid | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Mustarrid 2nd = 7 Flying Paris 3rd = 2 The Perpetrator 4th = 4 Iron Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Om Nom | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Om Nom 2nd = 2 Hes Tough Enough 3rd = 8 Phar Word 4th = 1 Akbar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 11 Shesa Tricky Bridge | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:32 | 1st = 11 Shesa Tricky Bridge 2nd = 3 Ok Im Bad 3rd = 2 Raising Hope 4th = 1 Sheez Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Goodnight Irene | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:29 | 1st = 8 Goodnight Irene 2nd = 1 Bear Cabang 3rd = 4 Banjo Snoopy 4th = 5 Jupiter Asending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 I Am I Cried | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 I Am I Cried 2nd = 3 Tenno Sho 3rd = 1 Bridie Okane 4th = 7 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Legal Girl | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Legal Girl 2nd = 3 Hav A Nip 3rd = 2 Hierarchal 4th = 6 Prima Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Rising Hawke | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Rising Hawke 2nd = 1 Scott The Looks 3rd = 2 Zimmer Frame 4th = 4 Cool Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Big Rough | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Big Rough 2nd = 6 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 8 Fascinated 4th = 4 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 2 Angels Belle | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Angels Belle 2nd = 3 Awesome Star 3rd = 4 Hussarama 4th = 11 Good Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 3 Ted Willdoit | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:16 | 1st = 3 Ted Willdoit 2nd = 8 Peso 3rd = 13 Ascomanni 4th = 1 In a Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Mercy Mercy | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Mercy Mercy 2nd = 1 Kettering Girl 3rd = 9 Red Hot Jerry 4th = 3 Ticket Outa Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 General Artie | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 General Artie 2nd = 11 Just Schillin 3rd = 2 Foxdown 4th = 5 Beau Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 3 One Plus Two 3rd = 6 Maja Mahi Mahi 4th = 8 Arashundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 El Narco | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 El Narco 2nd = 3 Barwon Storm 3rd = 1 Salvarotti 4th = 6 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Dimanche | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 10 Dimanche 2nd = 11 Night In Paradise 3rd = 7 Sarcastic 4th = 13 So White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Paraphernalia 2nd = 7 Hit The Runway 3rd = 2 Bekim Lucys 4th = 5 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 1 Clasina Maria | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Clasina Maria 2nd = 10 Run Boy Run 3rd = 5 Augusta 4th = 3 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Loaded And Ready | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Loaded And Ready 2nd = 6 Drums Jewel 3rd = 4 Geileis 4th = 3 Shining Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 We Have Hope | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 We Have Hope 2nd = 4 Prime Suspect 3rd = 1 Boofs Banjo 4th = 6 Silky Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Perez | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:53 | 1st = 6 Perez 2nd = 1 General Sussex 3rd = 9 Woohoo 4th = 10 Kathonious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 3 Hey Khali 3rd = 2 See Eye Aye 4th = 1 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Ideal Suspect | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:48 | 1st = 2 Ideal Suspect 3rd = 3 Whats In The Esky 4th = 6 Modern Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Torque Tothe Starz | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Torque Tothe Starz 3rd = 3 Whats In The Esky 4th = 6 Modern Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Jen Shen | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Jen Shen 2nd = 5 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 4 Brazen Blue 4th = 7 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Mate Story | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Mate Story 2nd = 4 Schubert 3rd = 1 Gauguin 4th = 3 Chief Kidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Ottavio | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Ottavio 2nd = 1 Sufficient Funds 3rd = 4 Happiness Is 4th = 2 Mathieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 8 Wala Pulka | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Wala Pulka 2nd = 7 Street Life 3rd = 4 Onewood 4th = 1 Captain Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Speedy Ryder | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 Speedy Ryder 2nd = 5 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 3 Sandave Cruise 4th = 4 Banjo Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 9 Loorrim Creek | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:38 | 1st = 9 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 6 Simply Clever 3rd = 4 Jedda Shannon 4th = 3 Shes A Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Star Bolt | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Star Bolt 2nd = 4 Rawson Crossing 3rd = 10 Goldylux 4th = 1 A Martin Placepick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:32 | 1st = 5 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 2 Southern Blue 3rd = 7 Waerenga Star 4th = 1 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Pressing Matters | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Pressing Matters 2nd = 11 Deep Purple 3rd = 2 Barachino 4th = 9 Referee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 14 Rusty I Am | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:22 | 1st = 14 Rusty I Am 2nd = 13 Glenis Marie 3rd = 2 Motu Great Sensation 4th = 1 Ella Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Azumi Swift | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:19 | 1st = 4 Azumi Swift 2nd = 6 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 2 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 1 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Early Express | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:16 | 1st = 4 Early Express 2nd = 5 On Billys Wings 3rd = 1 Boca Grande 4th = 2 Tally Ho Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Allegro Cody | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Allegro Cody 2nd = 6 Stranger Things 3rd = 4 Tynecastle Flyer 4th = 7 Bigtime Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 7 Dontbreakmyheart | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:06 | 1st = 7 Dontbreakmyheart 2nd = 6 Raisedinasandpit 3rd = 5 Laekeeper 4th = 2 Its A Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Frac Geek | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 12:01 | 1st = 2 Frac Geek 2nd = 1 Cryers Jack 3rd = 5 Lektra Destiny 4th = 7 Good Boy Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Smarty Marty | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:56 | 1st = 2 Smarty Marty 2nd = 7 Brick With Eyes 3rd = 1 Snoopys Hero 4th = 4 Bigtime Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Oozing Mojo | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:52 | 1st = 8 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 2 Scarlets Secret 3rd = 1 Fred Dagg 4th = 10 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 1 Classie Regal | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Classie Regal 2nd = 6 Dundee Lady 3rd = 3 Pine Cone 4th = 8 Chaaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Nangar Panther | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:39 | 1st = 7 Nangar Panther 2nd = 6 Made Time 3rd = 1 Space Oddity 4th = 2 Make It Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Silver Trident | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:35 | 1st = 7 Silver Trident 2nd = 5 Millys Choice 3rd = 3 Brave Innings 4th = 1 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Pukeake Sam | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:31 | 1st = 7 Pukeake Sam 2nd = 8 Yipson 3rd = 2 Kings Deep 4th = 9 All Zedin Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Blocker | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Blocker 2nd = 2 Doug Deep 3rd = 6 Magnetude Eight 4th = 4 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Freddie Rawson | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:18 | 1st = 7 Freddie Rawson 2nd = 8 Jagged Ice 3rd = 3 Mister Pickles 4th = 10 Prized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 6 Cullenmore | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:12 | 1st = 6 Cullenmore 2nd = 8 Frankie D 3rd = 4 Kylie Ann 4th = 3 Havana Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Bruree Girl | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 11:02 | 1st = 2 Bruree Girl 2nd = 4 Double The Magic 3rd = 5 Toby Sure 4th = 1 Late Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 6 Clapathunda | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 10:56 | 1st = 6 Clapathunda 2nd = 4 Storming The Tower 3rd = 2 Game Percy 4th = 7 Letmeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 3 Norman Richards | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 10:42 | 1st = 3 Norman Richards 2nd = 11 Nui Ba Den 3rd = 8 Mega Watt 4th = 1 The Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 5 Caribbean Fizz | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 10:12 | 1st = 5 Caribbean Fizz 2nd = 4 Girlz N Boyz 3rd = 11 Monarco 4th = 16 Sunny Glenis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 2 Friend | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 9:45 | 1st = 2 Friend 2nd = 9 Bettor Than That 3rd = 3 Bicton 4th = 11 Lucy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Grizzle Mania | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 0:30 | 1st = 4 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 5 Kalden Borealis 3rd = 6 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 3 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Bushmans Gold | ||
Sun Sep 17 2017 0:15 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 2 Em Morney 3rd = 6 Obstruction 4th = 4 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Speed It Up | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Speed It Up 2nd = 4 Marciana 3rd = 7 Con Monelli 4th = 3 Kennedy Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Commander Jet | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 23:25 | 1st = 4 Commander Jet 2nd = 3 Bonbie Lad 3rd = 8 Pure Sabotage 4th = 7 Magic Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Nosey Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:58 | 1st = 7 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 1 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 6 Topper Holms 4th = 2 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Crown Jester | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 Crown Jester 2nd = 6 Obnoxious 3rd = 4 Ruthless Lawler 4th = 7 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Hogwash | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Hogwash 2nd = 5 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 4 Fames The Aim 4th = 7 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Lucky Shooter | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:43 | 1st = 6 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 7 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Dre 4th = 3 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Uschi | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Uschi 2nd = 6 Shake A Moment 3rd = 5 Miss Hudchie 4th = 1 Wally Kazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Spring Jackie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:35 | 1st = 5 Spring Jackie 2nd = 7 Park The Ark 3rd = 8 Young Blood 4th = 3 Dodgy Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Savannah Ash | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Savannah Ash 2nd = 6 Gold Ticket 3rd = 1 Furious Trump 4th = 2 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Semikhah | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:24 | 1st = 3 Semikhah 2nd = 5 Nagus 3rd = 6 Black Kyurem 4th = 8 Ryan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Canya Bounce | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:16 | 1st = 3 Canya Bounce 2nd = 8 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 4 Explosive Brown 4th = 2 Tell the World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Slippers Soda | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Slippers Soda 2nd = 10 Edie Finneran 3rd = 2 Epona Vale 4th = 1 Callington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Off And On | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Off And On 2nd = 7 Shining Supreme 3rd = 1 Venom Strikes 4th = 5 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Hello Nugget | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Hello Nugget 2nd = 3 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 1 Ozzi Oscar 4th = 6 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Wilma Gundi | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 4 Denali Monelli 3rd = 8 Peak Monelli 4th = 7 Bonbie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Permafrost | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Permafrost 2nd = 1 Mallee Spring 3rd = 7 Rated 4th = 4 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Kims Love | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Kims Love 2nd = 3 Kichiro 3rd = 6 Wild Cowgirl 4th = 8 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Reventon | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Reventon 2nd = 6 Port Side 3rd = 2 Curly Magic 4th = 5 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Fabstar | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Fabstar 2nd = 3 More Moment 3rd = 8 Shot To Glory 4th = 1 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Miss Bamsy | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 5 Pure Motion 3rd = 2 Daves Girl 4th = 4 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Rather Dapper | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Rather Dapper 2nd = 3 Richmond Road 3rd = 8 Without Fail 4th = 5 Moment To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 5 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 8 Nine Squared 4th = 6 Explosive Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Miss Morrisset | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 7 Adam Handler 3rd = 4 Invictus Lawless 4th = 3 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Zipping Chazza | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Chazza 2nd = 3 Little Nation 3rd = 6 Big Daz 4th = 7 Easy To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Montoey Miss | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 Montoey Miss 2nd = 2 Hurricane Chloe 3rd = 1 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 7 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Mister Zhivago | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Mister Zhivago 2nd = 6 Mighty Maxwell 3rd = 5 Purple Village 4th = 1 Poppys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Michele Quick | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Michele Quick 2nd = 8 Motown Kenny 3rd = 1 Fawn Nova 4th = 5 Hilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Call Me Ernie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ernie 2nd = 1 Teflon Toby 3rd = 7 Bageera 4th = 4 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Outside Pass 2nd = 1 Big Easy Red 3rd = 7 Jalapeno 4th = 3 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Halo Henry | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Halo Henry 2nd = 4 Hello Teddy 3rd = 3 Wynburn Mustang 4th = 5 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Crocodile Crush | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 5 Sunset Sherbet 3rd = 4 Fun Factor 4th = 2 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Jackeroo Shannon | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Jackeroo Shannon 2nd = 7 Longshanks 3rd = 2 Tatibye 4th = 1 Stormborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Sesame Street | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Sesame Street 2nd = 5 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 8 Winnie Allen 4th = 7 Over Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Zipping Floyd | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Zipping Floyd 2nd = 4 Time Lee Money 3rd = 3 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 5 Whered She Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Majestic Tale | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Majestic Tale 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Akira 3rd = 1 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 7 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Go Jotto | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Go Jotto 2nd = 8 Jameka Gold 3rd = 3 Fabivan 4th = 4 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Millys Way | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Millys Way 2nd = 1 Ladon 3rd = 6 Tee Gundi 4th = 3 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Sammy Strikes | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Sammy Strikes 2nd = 2 Roll The Seven 3rd = 8 Ironbark Fella 4th = 4 At First Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Master Cha Cha | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Miss Minaj 3rd = 5 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 4 Pickled Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Hi Dixie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Hi Dixie 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Victor 4th = 6 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Czarny | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Czarny 2nd = 3 Molly Bling 3rd = 7 Rapanui Reveller 4th = 4 Brindle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Pirates Curse | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:49 | 1st = 9 Pirates Curse 2nd = 6 Rockstar Kobe 3rd = 2 Glamorous Eyes 4th = 5 One Safe Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Peaky Girl | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:46 | 1st = 2 Peaky Girl 2nd = 1 Bonbie Blast 3rd = 7 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 3 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Two Real | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Two Real 2nd = 6 Everything Happens 3rd = 3 The Floyd 4th = 1 So Lika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Ecclefechan | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Ecclefechan 2nd = 4 Grande To Excel 3rd = 6 Matts Boy 4th = 2 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Arizona | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Arizona 2nd = 2 Hard Luck Story 3rd = 1 Sporto Brian 4th = 5 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jury | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Jury 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Rev 3rd = 3 Opal Nera 4th = 6 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Bobby Bound | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Bobby Bound 2nd = 2 Irish Moment 3rd = 4 Family Bruiser 4th = 3 Dan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Miss Meteor | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Meteor 2nd = 5 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 6 Betterthanajeep 4th = 7 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Quotation Mark | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Quotation Mark 2nd = 4 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 1 Chevsta 4th = 7 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Curtain Call | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Curtain Call 2nd = 2 Julia Gulia 3rd = 7 Unfashionable 4th = 6 Ask King Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Flash Of Hope | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Flash Of Hope 2nd = 8 Backpacker 3rd = 1 Top Weight 4th = 3 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 4 Nangar Rock 3rd = 7 Skibbo 4th = 1 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 The Life Of Brian | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 The Life Of Brian 2nd = 1 The Damage Done 3rd = 8 Carl Slim Dada 4th = 7 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Super Sook | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Super Sook 2nd = 6 Youi 3rd = 1 Chevy King 4th = 2 Cha Cha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Olary | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Olary 2nd = 5 Enfield Pete 3rd = 9 Cool Number 4th = 2 Havin A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Cadalora | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Cadalora 2nd = 4 Vostok 3rd = 8 Shes Got Grace 4th = 1 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 My Gal Penny | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 My Gal Penny 2nd = 6 Off The Leash 3rd = 5 Fiery Crash 4th = 9 Rockstar Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Tabatha Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Tabatha Bromac 2nd = 3 Ima Dad 3rd = 7 Turbo Elly 4th = 6 Radical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 4 Megastar Bound 3rd = 7 Riley Bale 4th = 8 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 3 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 8 Holloway 4th = 7 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Aza Zeus | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Aza Zeus 2nd = 8 Limitless 3rd = 2 Cosmo Bill 4th = 6 Shoes To Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Leo Jet | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Leo Jet 2nd = 6 Shadrack 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Dill 4th = 2 Tah Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Hockygreg | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Hockygreg 2nd = 2 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 1 Colorada Boy 4th = 7 Hes Perfectly Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Alpha Lucky | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 1 Unbackable 4th = 7 Timtams For Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Ben Hur | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ben Hur 2nd = 6 Zagati 3rd = 5 Lots Of Diamonds 4th = 8 Dropping Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Oaktrea Wilco | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Oaktrea Wilco 2nd = 1 Fiorella 3rd = 3 Natural Fury 4th = 7 Woodside King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Rockin Rico | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Rockin Rico 2nd = 4 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 1 Dream Future 4th = 2 Zambora Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 What A Flight | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 What A Flight 2nd = 3 Farrahfowler 3rd = 1 Presley Castle 4th = 4 Oztreos Forme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Birkdale Bandit | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:28 | 1st = 9 Birkdale Bandit 2nd = 1 My Sprite 3rd = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 8 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Posh Amber | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Posh Amber 2nd = 6 Winlock Earner 3rd = 2 Rocking Rebel 4th = 4 Tah Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Nangar Bear | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Nangar Bear 2nd = 5 Slinky Inky 3rd = 4 Myrniong Corner 4th = 8 Osakalaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Smile Good | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Smile Good 2nd = 5 Dashing Pace 3rd = 1 Who Ha 4th = 7 Zipping Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Bettor Together | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Bettor Together 2nd = 5 Stayintown Tonight 3rd = 8 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 1 Goodtime Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Velocity Korina | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Velocity Korina 2nd = 7 Maggie Marvel 3rd = 4 Ritza Paris 4th = 5 Luminescence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Brick Lane | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Brick Lane 2nd = 1 Spring Bloom 3rd = 7 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 6 Stack The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Stirling Defence | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Stirling Defence 2nd = 1 Maximum Babe 3rd = 3 Metallic Zip 4th = 8 Dyna Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hipster | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Hipster 2nd = 3 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 7 Alpha Chaos 4th = 6 Phantom Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 The Cooler | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 The Cooler 2nd = 3 Spud 3rd = 7 Jaden Gil 4th = 2 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Flower Of Scotland | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Flower Of Scotland 2nd = 11 Oregon Bronze 3rd = 5 Akiko 4th = 2 Count Tomoz Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Good Luck Mark | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 5 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 4 Billys Bake 4th = 8 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Harken | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Harken 2nd = 1 Kick em Over 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lucky 4th = 3 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Make Mine Grange | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 8 Courageous Atom 3rd = 5 Four Star Admiral 4th = 7 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Jemmas Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Jemmas Fantasy 2nd = 8 Ledgerwood Molly 3rd = 7 Spring Baker 4th = 6 Talanjee Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Thunder Fury | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Thunder Fury 2nd = 4 Daze Like These 3rd = 3 Kealoah 4th = 5 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Destroyer | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Destroyer 2nd = 1 Drafted 3rd = 2 Poppy Pete 4th = 6 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Lagoon Wilks | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Wilks 2nd = 10 Sovane 3rd = 5 Cosmic Ranger 4th = 1 Black Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:36 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 6 Maheer Mister 3rd = 4 Count Landeck 4th = 2 Emily Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 American Zest | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 American Zest 2nd = 8 Brackenreid 3rd = 3 Im Joey Jones 4th = 7 Trouble Looming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Too The Nail | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Too The Nail 2nd = 8 Aston It Is 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Joff 4th = 4 Sneak Preview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Harvey Mills | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Harvey Mills 2nd = 6 Blingzilla 3rd = 5 You Dance 4th = 1 Miss Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Dusty Storm | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 9 Dusty Storm 2nd = 10 Saxapak 3rd = 1 Elegant Blast 4th = 13 Lord Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Highview Starzzz | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Highview Starzzz 2nd = 1 Bara Charlotte 3rd = 7 Wicker Maister 4th = 3 Three Mugs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 My First Litter | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 My First Litter 2nd = 3 Know Hassle 3rd = 1 Rosa Tee 4th = 7 Sozins Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Not Available | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Not Available 2nd = 1 Aston Upton 3rd = 2 Ishmy Gloria 4th = 8 Chantilly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Sharnie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sharnie 2nd = 7 Shilo Valley 3rd = 9 Viva Opal 4th = 5 Rip Masters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Bronelly Jet | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Jet 2nd = 8 Crymelon Idol 3rd = 6 Black Talon 4th = 7 Crackerjack Blax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Harry H | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:11 | 1st = 3 Harry H 2nd = 8 Lovely Bundy 3rd = 2 Clover Kate 4th = 6 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Black Paws | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Black Paws 2nd = 8 Iconic Rock 3rd = 7 Major Bill 4th = 3 Patriotic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Pay Rise | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Pay Rise 2nd = 10 Koolaz Elvis 3rd = 5 Ozstar Dragon 4th = 6 Knight Sky Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Lektra Forrest | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 4 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 6 Miss Judge 4th = 3 Charli Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Chevy Bel Air | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Chevy Bel Air 2nd = 2 Rangoon 3rd = 6 Hugo Boss 4th = 4 Jet Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Little Bit Funny | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Little Bit Funny 2nd = 3 Opawa Racer 3rd = 4 Ring The Bell 4th = 1 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Charlotte Allen | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Charlotte Allen 2nd = 2 Hi Ho Orazio 3rd = 7 Agents Choice 4th = 1 Myrrdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Royal Knocka | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:49 | 1st = 6 Royal Knocka 2nd = 8 College Queen 3rd = 3 Mr Alfie 4th = 2 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Bubbles Oleary | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:46 | 1st = 3 Bubbles Oleary 2nd = 2 Silky Smooth Excuse 3rd = 4 Savanna 4th = 5 Rosado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Black Freda | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Black Freda 2nd = 3 Ryamar 3rd = 9 My Fair Beauty 4th = 8 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 3 Riverleigh William | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Riverleigh William 2nd = 1 Courageous Cruz 3rd = 7 Black Belt 4th = 5 Glenburn Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Celebrate | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Celebrate 2nd = 8 Pawfessional 3rd = 6 Scary Mary 4th = 5 Wild Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:33 | 1st = 4 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 6 Translator 3rd = 2 Runway Bono 4th = 8 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 11 - 12 Dance Craze | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:27 | 1st = 12 Dance Craze 2nd = 7 Andyou 3rd = 3 Four Walls 4th = 9 Kinvara Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Hard Wicket | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Hard Wicket 2nd = 2 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 6 It Gets Better 4th = 5 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Bet Out Of Ell | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 Bet Out Of Ell 2nd = 6 Red Magic 3rd = 2 Joemaro 4th = 4 Imajollywally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Blossom Belle | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Blossom Belle 2nd = 1 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 7 Roc Raida 4th = 4 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 5 Grand Emperor | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Grand Emperor 2nd = 1 Four Excel 3rd = 9 Vo Treasure 4th = 11 Rockette Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 One To Tango | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:11 | 1st = 1 One To Tango 2nd = 3 Cotton Cold Candy 3rd = 10 Lehmann 4th = 4 Live In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Great Again | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Great Again 2nd = 2 Zosimus 3rd = 5 Hurricane Jack 4th = 4 Mongolian Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Miley | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 6 Hard Questions 3rd = 8 Goldstar Po 4th = 3 Sader Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 7 Ruby Cabang 3rd = 6 Amelia Christa 4th = 5 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Star Of The Ring | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Star Of The Ring 2nd = 9 Zaveena 3rd = 6 Packen 4th = 8 Sakhumzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Janet Guthrie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Janet Guthrie 2nd = 8 Floating On Eyre 3rd = 2 Flash Boy 4th = 10 Somewhereinbrooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Lid Pinger | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Lid Pinger 2nd = 4 Shoestring 3rd = 1 Esky Lid 4th = 3 Welsh Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 1 Our Renezmae | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Our Renezmae 2nd = 3 Moonshine Linda 3rd = 7 Amour De Frere 4th = 5 Allthemoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Cruising Suzie | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Cruising Suzie 2nd = 2 Adala Son 3rd = 3 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 4 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Latchys Girl | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Latchys Girl 2nd = 10 Authadane 3rd = 3 Onemore Bopa 4th = 12 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Draxler | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Draxler 2nd = 1 Botany Alan 3rd = 6 Kay Bomb 4th = 7 Trumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Subzero Queen | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Subzero Queen 2nd = 6 Firestorm 3rd = 4 Chevy Mcglinn 4th = 2 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Soi Cowboy | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 10 Soi Cowboy 2nd = 9 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 2 Betting Baron 4th = 6 Miraclesdoappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 13 Internship | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Internship 2nd = 10 Tavernier Blue 3rd = 1 Pharrell 4th = 5 Crisis Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 13 Classy Chapel | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:29 | 1st = 13 Classy Chapel 2nd = 10 Lincolns Delight 3rd = 12 Tact Ollie 4th = 11 Inner Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Kleva Kezza | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Kleva Kezza 2nd = 7 Lagertha 3rd = 10 Wavehill Spur 4th = 3 Sunset Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Pants On Fire | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Pants On Fire 2nd = 4 Surf In Vane 3rd = 1 Right Now 4th = 3 Arden Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Taikomochi | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Taikomochi 2nd = 1 Addicticraft 3rd = 3 Concisely 4th = 5 My Burning Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Fab In Black | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Fab In Black 2nd = 4 Team Jarvis 3rd = 3 Big Ten Four 4th = 8 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Nozzno Fear | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 5 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 7 Opawa Plum 4th = 2 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 Jilliby Babavska | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Babavska 2nd = 1 Claudys Prince 3rd = 4 On Fast Forward 4th = 5 Mano De Dios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Jimmaringle | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Jimmaringle 2nd = 4 Ziggy Punter 3rd = 8 Fast Freddie 4th = 2 Greysynd Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Dane Cheval | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Dane Cheval 2nd = 1 Changing Notes 3rd = 2 Extra Cover 4th = 8 Craiglea Ceon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Lincs Tiger | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Lincs Tiger 2nd = 3 Bettor Buy A Rose 3rd = 9 Lincs Bute 4th = 5 Waytogo Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Lochend Ocky | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Lochend Ocky 2nd = 6 Natch 3rd = 13 Gauteng Gal 4th = 4 Jolies Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Ashi Jetsun | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Ashi Jetsun 2nd = 6 Broadwater 3rd = 1 Bara Jayla 4th = 5 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Diamond Jolson | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Diamond Jolson 2nd = 9 Fairtore 3rd = 2 Faralon 4th = 3 Yukon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 7 Dixie Miss 3rd = 6 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 1 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Zulu Reign | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Zulu Reign 2nd = 8 Not Fade Away 3rd = 3 Lunch Special 4th = 1 Nicks Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Raiden | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Raiden 2nd = 11 Star Bolt 3rd = 6 Atomic Meteor 4th = 4 Ottamae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 10 Tat Tubby 3rd = 1 Ultimate Return 4th = 2 Tat Loxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Shay Scott | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:39 | 1st = 9 Shay Scott 2nd = 4 Saint Michel 3rd = 10 Danke 4th = 1 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Soho Leviathan | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 1 Flight Officer 3rd = 9 Braghetta 4th = 4 Lady Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Belisarius | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Belisarius 2nd = 4 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 1 Paddys Cripp 4th = 5 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Jamaican Rain | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Jamaican Rain 2nd = 12 Cheriefs Choice 3rd = 10 Monajet 4th = 4 Blood Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Vikings | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:29 | 1st = 1 Vikings 2nd = 6 Opawa Timo 3rd = 3 Mina Allen 4th = 7 Cosmic Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Mia Host | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Mia Host 2nd = 4 Chat Time 3rd = 8 Mims Poet 4th = 9 Liker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Ring London | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Ring London 2nd = 6 Jims Hotel 3rd = 9 Some Spark 4th = 3 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Chilla Breeze | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 7 Win Or Die 3rd = 1 Waste Of Time 4th = 2 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Freezemoff | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 11 Freezemoff 2nd = 5 Happy Sanday 3rd = 1 Noble King 4th = 6 His N Hers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 No Guarantees | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 No Guarantees 2nd = 2 Liberty Diamond 3rd = 1 Zafonic Express 4th = 8 Dane Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Burn Early | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Burn Early 2nd = 5 Cactus Jack 3rd = 3 Know Scrutiny 4th = 8 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Longreach | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Longreach 2nd = 3 Our Royal Egyptian 3rd = 4 Storm Force 4th = 7 Excelsior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 True Colours | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 True Colours 2nd = 3 Proven Legacy 3rd = 8 Oozing Mojo 4th = 7 Bronelly Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Athlone | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Athlone 2nd = 3 Eastbro Lucky 3rd = 8 Glenisla 4th = 1 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Ballet Master | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Ballet Master 2nd = 6 St Swithuns 3rd = 8 Bettyrae Ruby 4th = 3 Elegant Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Razorback Black | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Razorback Black 2nd = 6 Secret Business 3rd = 8 Porschas Girl 4th = 1 Black Star Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Rover Bale | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:56 | 1st = 4 Rover Bale 2nd = 8 Harry Fields 3rd = 2 Opawa Anthony 4th = 5 Rock Bottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Knowing Me | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Knowing Me 2nd = 1 Sporting Page 3rd = 6 Richie Rocket 4th = 2 Fastnet Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Parish Power | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Parish Power 2nd = 6 You Blonde 3rd = 3 Bellas Emgrand 4th = 7 Avatar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Nerio | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Nerio 2nd = 9 Oscars Glory 3rd = 5 Sir Semper Fidelis 4th = 3 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Caress Your Soul | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 12 Caress Your Soul 2nd = 11 Toroteija 3rd = 10 In The Bag 4th = 4 Scuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Just Teefa | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 Just Teefa 2nd = 5 Wendy Cant Run 3rd = 2 Predemonic 4th = 7 Perfect Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Another Belle | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Another Belle 2nd = 2 Peaky Boy 3rd = 8 Ohoka Billy 4th = 4 Smash Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Acqume | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Acqume 2nd = 5 Torvill 3rd = 4 Furlana 4th = 7 Rose of Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 14 Zartini | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Zartini 2nd = 1 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 3 Rileys Rocket 4th = 2 Riverside Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Une Belle Allure | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Une Belle Allure 2nd = 3 Skyeski 3rd = 9 Bigonluck 4th = 8 Hiding My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Clare | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 1 Miss Fanning 3rd = 6 Mr Marine 4th = 8 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Woofa Combo | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Woofa Combo 2nd = 7 Osaka Bale 3rd = 6 Heres The Trump 4th = 8 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Isis De Vega | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Isis De Vega 2nd = 5 Leighway 3rd = 10 Cranky Ol Lady 4th = 1 Elite Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Coast Warning | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Coast Warning 2nd = 10 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 9 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 7 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Showcase | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:07 | 1st = 9 Showcase 2nd = 1 Arrum Boy 3rd = 6 Frosty Bay 4th = 8 Rosy Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Rozehill Beth | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 4 About To Cry 3rd = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 4th = 2 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 12 Windsor | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Windsor 2nd = 5 Brueghelino 3rd = 3 Royal Volley 4th = 13 Viking Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Never Out | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Never Out 2nd = 1 Yarrapower 3rd = 7 Sojournist 4th = 4 Miss Bunny Hop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Opawa Kuru | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 2 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 9 Beltom 4th = 6 Bobanuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 6 Allies Mate 3rd = 8 Lets Elope 4th = 5 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Gold Odessa | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Gold Odessa 2nd = 2 Ruby Rads 3rd = 4 All Inn Tara 4th = 6 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Pursuitofhappiness | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Pursuitofhappiness 2nd = 2 Option 3rd = 1 Just Michael 4th = 7 Daesy Danoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Southern Blue | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Southern Blue 2nd = 2 Wong All Along 3rd = 3 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 4 Call My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Tap It In | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:33 | 1st = 10 Tap It In 2nd = 7 Flippa Penny 3rd = 1 Diabolo Danny 4th = 8 Saint Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Linas Hero | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Linas Hero 2nd = 1 Bam 3rd = 14 Sam Slick 4th = 2 Ice Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Miss Crazy | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Crazy 2nd = 2 Ringading Bling 3rd = 6 Its All Bolony 4th = 4 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Pindara | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Pindara 2nd = 7 Feature 3rd = 4 Miss Faith 4th = 3 Saskia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 One Cold Foot 2nd = 6 Raging Demon 3rd = 5 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 7 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 War Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 War Spirit 2nd = 7 Empire Bay 3rd = 8 Hammers Law 4th = 5 The Male Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Serious Secret | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Serious Secret 2nd = 7 Kellys Style 3rd = 3 Scarlet Tru Blu 4th = 4 Titanium Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Nasty Gal | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Nasty Gal 2nd = 7 Telloff 3rd = 1 Craiglea Weapon 4th = 6 Sidthekid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Foraoise | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Foraoise 2nd = 10 Trinket Chick 3rd = 8 Half The Sky 4th = 11 Way Of The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Zipping Kirby | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Barcia 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 7 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Fon Ideal | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Fon Ideal 2nd = 7 Onyajans 3rd = 5 Oliver Winkle 4th = 4 Sugarmama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Runaway Jack | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Runaway Jack 2nd = 3 Vane Power 3rd = 9 Fiery Starlet 4th = 4 Shall She Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Bold Chance | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Bold Chance 2nd = 6 Thorn In My Side 3rd = 7 Radiologist 4th = 4 Big On Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Kirkham Webby | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 8 Wong Way 3rd = 4 Fancy Gas 4th = 7 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 La Grange | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 La Grange 2nd = 5 More Shades Of Gold 3rd = 6 Meziah 4th = 2 Kyvalley Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Scrappy Doo | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:34 | 1st = 9 Scrappy Doo 2nd = 5 Middle Trucker 3rd = 1 Harrys Hammer 4th = 4 Bluehawk Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Long Legs Lou | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Long Legs Lou 2nd = 2 Slippery Art 3rd = 4 Gone Bust 4th = 5 Zindel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Jinja Luca | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Jinja Luca 2nd = 8 Stranger Things 3rd = 7 Conquest Girl 4th = 1 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Crackerjack Tim | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Tim 2nd = 3 Power Ruckman 3rd = 2 Belron Gaz 4th = 6 Im Neegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 5 Barwon Annie 3rd = 3 Victini 4th = 7 Thrilling Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Aleppo Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Aleppo Jewel 2nd = 8 Fairytale Hall 3rd = 1 Louieville Lass 4th = 4 Princessa Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Bruce Banner | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Bruce Banner 2nd = 7 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 8 Tumbalaioo 4th = 1 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Wobelee | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Wobelee 2nd = 5 Smashthemcalder 3rd = 4 Runaway Success 4th = 3 One Muscle Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 11:32 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 2 Ali Ali Ali 3rd = 5 Jinja Mia 4th = 7 Cawbourne Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Wairoa Wolf | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 11:15 | 1st = 1 Wairoa Wolf 2nd = 5 Warrior Tony 3rd = 3 Deception Diva 4th = 8 Swift Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 On The Hunt | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 10:59 | 1st = 6 On The Hunt 2nd = 5 Jinja Heart 3rd = 1 El Narco 4th = 8 Cawbourne Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Thrilling Attack | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 10:40 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Attack 2nd = 8 Wairoa Jacko 3rd = 2 Kapai Bart 4th = 1 Snoopys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Grizzle Mania | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 2 Zippleback 3rd = 7 Rockin Runner 4th = 4 So Shirokura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Fantasy Knight | ||
Thu Aug 17 2017 0:02 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Knight 2nd = 5 Canya Fab 3rd = 2 Regatta Rebel 4th = 7 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Miss Pie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:55 | 1st = 10 Miss Pie 2nd = 1 Blue Magnum 3rd = 6 Bevs Girl 4th = 9 Bambalam Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Rapid Surprize | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:44 | 1st = 1 Rapid Surprize 2nd = 3 Winklee Jane 3rd = 6 Marteeny 4th = 8 Rockstar Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Cigars On Ice | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 10 Campeon 3rd = 2 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 8 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Hi Dixie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:27 | 1st = 9 Hi Dixie 2nd = 1 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 6 Drum Grohl 4th = 4 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Silver Banjo | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Silver Banjo 2nd = 3 Good Humour 3rd = 5 Roman Blue Jay 4th = 6 Cullquin Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Miss Darlo | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:11 | 1st = 4 Miss Darlo 2nd = 7 Allen Jono 3rd = 1 Snow Avalanche 4th = 3 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Silver Drone | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Silver Drone 2nd = 2 Bassett 3rd = 8 Nebraska Beach 4th = 6 Offen Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Bald Wal | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bald Wal 2nd = 6 Red Lagoon 3rd = 2 All Inn Houston 4th = 8 Leaf Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 6 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 2 Kazeko 4th = 5 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Springvale Carla | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Springvale Carla 2nd = 4 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 7 Boy George 4th = 8 Dyna Chirpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Mars Rising | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:41 | 1st = 7 Mars Rising 2nd = 3 Remember Jess 3rd = 1 Runout Babe 4th = 5 Call Me Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 5 Elusive Linda 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wish 4th = 8 Kraken Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Jackson Benz | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Jackson Benz 2nd = 1 Road Scholar 3rd = 5 Thursday Wish 4th = 4 Waikarie Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Fibre Kash | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Fibre Kash 2nd = 1 Secret Soldier 3rd = 2 Husky Magic 4th = 8 Pyree Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Roxy Rolla | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:29 | 1st = 4 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 8 Zipping Comet 3rd = 1 Velocity Lilly 4th = 2 Shes Inya Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Madam Mila | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:26 | 1st = 3 Madam Mila 2nd = 1 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 9 Twirler 4th = 7 Hello Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Tat Odin | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Tat Odin 2nd = 3 Cruising Suzie 3rd = 2 Good Boy Oscar 4th = 8 Rooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Roxanne Benz | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Roxanne Benz 2nd = 9 Barbara Benz 3rd = 7 Spring Time Girl 4th = 1 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Backflip Peta | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Backflip Peta 2nd = 6 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 5 Star Of China 4th = 4 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Bella Trix | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Bella Trix 2nd = 3 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 8 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 1 Amity Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 High Treason | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 High Treason 2nd = 1 Hello Nugget 3rd = 4 Denis Denial 4th = 2 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 1 Oriental Lord 3rd = 10 Etched In Black 4th = 4 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Joes Drinking | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Joes Drinking 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 7 Magical Yessam 4th = 6 Tahlias Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Myrniong Raffles | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Raffles 2nd = 1 Mount Murray 3rd = 5 Wylee 4th = 4 Mount Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Alices Entity | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Alices Entity 2nd = 3 Mr Arjay 3rd = 7 Wilba Beast 4th = 6 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Amour Baroque 2nd = 3 Black Chevelle 3rd = 7 Woosha 4th = 6 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Scott Pizzazz | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Scott Pizzazz 2nd = 3 Winston Cruise 3rd = 2 Beksun 4th = 4 Lireva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Viking Buddy | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Viking Buddy 2nd = 5 Shunt Man 3rd = 8 Becs Diamond 4th = 1 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Red Road Runner | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:29 | 1st = 4 Red Road Runner 2nd = 2 Bar Room Brawler 3rd = 1 Sound Of Belles 4th = 5 Lucky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Hukanui | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 Hukanui 2nd = 8 Whispering Soul 3rd = 4 Zipping Gator 4th = 1 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Tax Man Wins | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 1 Fink Racer 3rd = 3 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 6 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Scott Finesse | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Scott Finesse 2nd = 6 Outlaw Bruce 3rd = 4 Mays Melody 4th = 7 Winlock Hadley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Say Good Day | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Say Good Day 2nd = 2 Mustang Nova 3rd = 3 Lonely Girl 4th = 1 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Road Angel | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Road Angel 2nd = 3 Coreys Magic 3rd = 2 Wally Wanderer 4th = 6 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Becky Bale | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Becky Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Luna 3rd = 8 Dream A Little 4th = 3 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 3 Keep Ya Vision 3rd = 4 Nightmare Miss 4th = 5 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Storm Of All | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Storm Of All 2nd = 7 Cassius Spirit 3rd = 3 Flowering Rose 4th = 1 Bad Baloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Phantom Pete | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Phantom Pete 2nd = 1 Never A Doubt 3rd = 3 Woolooga 4th = 2 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Mainline Osti | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Mainline Osti 2nd = 3 Maya Herrera 3rd = 5 Big Bad Brenda 4th = 8 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Luca Bazooka | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 4 Edison Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Jasmine 4th = 7 Double Indemnity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:36 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 8 Its A Wink 3rd = 1 Shes A Honey 4th = 7 Fernando Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Jake Delight | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Jake Delight 2nd = 7 Cullquin Jethro 3rd = 1 Latifi Zeina 4th = 4 Ultimate Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Habitual | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Habitual 2nd = 7 Special Cover 3rd = 1 Supa Pass 4th = 3 Smashniak Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Panel Beater | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Panel Beater 2nd = 8 Young Gun 3rd = 2 Full Of Rust 4th = 7 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Shadow Runner | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Shadow Runner 2nd = 1 Jazz Me Up 3rd = 4 Sleepy Again 4th = 2 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Allinga Amber | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Allinga Amber 2nd = 8 Shez Not Shy 3rd = 5 Hippy Allen 4th = 7 Big Herb Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Riverside Kim | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Riverside Kim 2nd = 2 Peters Pride 3rd = 1 Tills Henry 4th = 6 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Its A Party | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Its A Party 2nd = 1 Fernando Bolt 3rd = 4 Winklee Dutchy 4th = 7 Fernando Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Sprightly Fella | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 6 Alyssa Rose 3rd = 4 Better Way 4th = 5 Later Skaters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Valkyrie Night | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Valkyrie Night 2nd = 3 Velocity Onyx 3rd = 8 Stroganoff 4th = 6 Kyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:06 | 1st = 3 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 4 Muddy Miss 3rd = 6 Jayloch Donny 4th = 1 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Finns Entity | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Finns Entity 2nd = 6 Go Gettem Corky 3rd = 3 Infrared Moment 4th = 2 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Half A Mill | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Half A Mill 2nd = 7 Rana Allen 3rd = 1 Zen Warrior 4th = 10 Ollie Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 10 Black Bindi 2nd = 7 Black Albert 3rd = 4 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 5 Runaround Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Ancient Secret | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Ancient Secret 2nd = 5 Winsome Elaine 3rd = 1 Take The Apache 4th = 7 Little Miss Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Arising Easton | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Arising Easton 2nd = 8 Chuck Norris 3rd = 2 Firth Of Forth 4th = 11 Swimbetweentheflags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Its Dyllan | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Its Dyllan 2nd = 6 Alissas Angel 3rd = 3 Plane Spotter 4th = 8 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Barkalot | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Barkalot 2nd = 6 Violet Mary 3rd = 2 After Lisa 4th = 7 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Majestic Mia | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mia 2nd = 3 Brookes Buddy 3rd = 1 Karons Boy 4th = 5 Em Morney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 7 Stack The Aces 3rd = 6 Mud Kipper 4th = 1 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Downtown Babe | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Downtown Babe 2nd = 4 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 8 Kevs Choice 4th = 5 Galloping Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Zatanna | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:31 | 1st = 5 Zatanna 2nd = 6 Lonnie 3rd = 1 Heza Fusion 4th = 4 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Indy Rufus | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Indy Rufus 2nd = 2 Sir Badger 3rd = 7 Icy Vane 4th = 1 Typhoon Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Starlight Asha | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Starlight Asha 2nd = 6 Bob Monelli 3rd = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 1 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Better B Chevron | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Better B Chevron 2nd = 1 Somewhereonlyiknow 3rd = 6 Pick My Pocket 4th = 8 Susies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Merchant Prince | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Merchant Prince 2nd = 9 Moto Girl 3rd = 7 Queen Dunroaming 4th = 3 Corroboree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Moonshine Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Moonshine Spirit 2nd = 8 World Excite 3rd = 9 Myrniong Mover 4th = 2 Snowie Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Stilton Aggie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Stilton Aggie 2nd = 6 Dropping Jam 3rd = 1 Betty Jo Style 4th = 5 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Golden Bliss | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Golden Bliss 2nd = 8 Eyes For You 3rd = 1 Bella Sofia 4th = 10 Special Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Batavia Dottie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Batavia Dottie 2nd = 2 Charging Bullett 3rd = 8 Benden Monelli 4th = 4 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:58 | 3rd = 1 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Banjo Barbie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 6 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 1 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 5 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 3 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 12 Raffaello 4th = 11 Cerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Queen Taro 2nd = 3 Chocolate Fever 3rd = 4 Dana Kis 4th = 1 Ma Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Henrys Flash | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Henrys Flash 2nd = 4 Pink Keeping 3rd = 1 Ya Get That 4th = 8 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Skatingon Thinice | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Skatingon Thinice 2nd = 1 Illawong Spartan 3rd = 5 El Demonio 4th = 7 Kentsford Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Vanilla Kiss | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Vanilla Kiss 2nd = 6 Emperor Cruz 3rd = 4 Black Train 4th = 3 Aminya Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 8 Serene Major | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Serene Major 2nd = 3 Chickies Boy 3rd = 9 Drunken Jeff 4th = 4 Mitayorbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Lil Doll | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Lil Doll 2nd = 8 Cruisin Around 3rd = 2 Dougies Boy 4th = 5 Debzony Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Get The Blues | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Get The Blues 2nd = 2 Kabal 3rd = 4 Asuriel 4th = 3 Lil Miss Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Mcardles Gem | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Mcardles Gem 2nd = 6 Im Lisart 3rd = 3 Just A Legend 4th = 1 Cavalry Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Gone Early | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Gone Early 2nd = 7 Veetee Mist 3rd = 4 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 2 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 White Star Stephie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 White Star Stephie 2nd = 10 Bunji Maguire 3rd = 3 Smooth Skater 4th = 7 Blissed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Midnight Treat | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Midnight Treat 2nd = 7 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 4 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 3 Packey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Thru The Years | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Thru The Years 2nd = 4 Betstakker 3rd = 8 Jazz Get On 4th = 6 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 4 Christmas Jolt | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 1 Nuggetpan 3rd = 5 You Gotta Have Faith 4th = 9 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 2 Casino Grin | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Casino Grin 2nd = 4 Doctor Feld 3rd = 11 Thats Fire Power 4th = 1 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 2 Zena Cargo 4th = 3 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 7 Lord Liam 3rd = 1 Reminder Call 4th = 2 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Swift Thing | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Swift Thing 2nd = 3 Tribal Vibe 3rd = 6 Go Gettem Bubs 4th = 4 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 13 Lasszou | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:40 | 1st = 13 Lasszou 2nd = 4 Shalama 3rd = 10 Ironheart 4th = 3 Skygge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Grand Cayman | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:37 | 1st = 9 Grand Cayman 2nd = 4 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Explosive Sky 4th = 8 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Art Of Gold 2nd = 2 Beau Artist 3rd = 6 Cams Victories 4th = 9 Missdirected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Party Spin | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Party Spin 2nd = 12 Bonus Doro 3rd = 7 Belaruski 4th = 11 Presidential Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Fast Car Driving | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 5 Concealment 3rd = 6 Cheveys Magic 4th = 7 Hot Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 2 Delightful System | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 2 Delightful System 2nd = 9 Our Lady Madonna 3rd = 8 Its Powder Blue 4th = 1 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Sunset Indi | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Sunset Indi 2nd = 5 Rogue Bullet 3rd = 1 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 3 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 12 Gods Heaven | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 12 Gods Heaven 2nd = 7 Case 3rd = 1 Ribands 4th = 3 Brockton Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Padrisimo | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Padrisimo 2nd = 4 Our Classical Art 3rd = 3 Jessica Amber 4th = 1 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Bye All | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Bye All 2nd = 6 Little Miss Emm 3rd = 4 Zulu Zoe 4th = 7 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Vrai Amour | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 Vrai Amour 2nd = 4 Jet Holme 3rd = 1 Terraforce 4th = 3 Disco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 12 Silent Dream | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Silent Dream 2nd = 13 Konkota 3rd = 18 Celtic Trail 4th = 8 Musical Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Lucks A Fortune | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Lucks A Fortune 2nd = 1 Dana Watene 3rd = 2 Make Up Boy 4th = 8 Kihael Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Ribbon Of Choice | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Ribbon Of Choice 2nd = 5 Im the Boss 3rd = 4 Jack In The Ditch 4th = 7 Scatter Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Mr Couragous | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Mr Couragous 2nd = 2 New Course 3rd = 4 Laytown 4th = 1 Teishas Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Puddinhead | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Puddinhead 2nd = 9 Our Cavort 3rd = 1 Make Mine Joe 4th = 7 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Shreks Capri | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Shreks Capri 2nd = 5 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 7 Need A Zac 4th = 3 Evie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Keep On Rocking | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 7 Times A Bonus 3rd = 5 Lanista 4th = 4 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 Jorgeus | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Jorgeus 2nd = 5 Classic Conquest 3rd = 6 Mackellar 4th = 13 Excellent Oratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Miss Torrez | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Miss Torrez 2nd = 1 Clock On 3rd = 7 Moment In Sofala 4th = 2 Park Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Resounding | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Resounding 2nd = 5 Annatto 3rd = 2 Mach Charm 4th = 4 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Speedy Scent | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Speedy Scent 2nd = 1 Bunyip 3rd = 8 Jazz Up Tron 4th = 3 Irish Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Soho Changeling | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Soho Changeling 2nd = 4 Once Bitten 4th = 9 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Were So Lucky | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Were So Lucky 2nd = 10 Sudden Moment 3rd = 3 Yulong Xiong Hu 4th = 12 Top Of The Bunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Eagle Princess | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Eagle Princess 2nd = 5 Ruby Two Shoes 3rd = 3 Siver Lightning 4th = 1 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Atlantic Edge | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Atlantic Edge 2nd = 1 Macarthur 3rd = 9 Were Smokin 4th = 4 Yambaah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 6 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 3 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 1 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Advice Aplenty | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 4 Horeys Girl 3rd = 1 West Side Jet 4th = 8 Never Satisfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Fast Fragrance | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Fast Fragrance 2nd = 1 Tricky Excite 3rd = 3 Wonya 4th = 9 Vintage Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Juliustigres | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:13 | 1st = 6 Juliustigres 2nd = 8 Artikulate Miss 3rd = 7 Barnbougle Jack 4th = 4 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 No Pushover | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 No Pushover 2nd = 7 Akiko Gold 3rd = 8 Flash Magic 4th = 9 Shoulder Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Great Sheldor | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Great Sheldor 2nd = 6 Shreks Typhoon 3rd = 1 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 9 Sandtrack Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 3 Bold Western | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Bold Western 2nd = 2 Bonnybobbyshaftoe 3rd = 4 Sand Safari 4th = 7 Comedy Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Daffey Dux | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Daffey Dux 2nd = 4 Super Flyer 3rd = 1 Scotopia 4th = 5 Magnarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Emily Skye | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Emily Skye 2nd = 8 Bolare 3rd = 2 Barnies Blaster 4th = 3 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Under The Tower | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Under The Tower 2nd = 8 Our Bobbydazzler 3rd = 12 Unexpectedvisitor 4th = 11 Sams My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 10 Secret Mistress | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Secret Mistress 2nd = 2 Manhattan Drive 3rd = 12 Dordogne 4th = 5 Prospect Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 7 Heza Presidente 3rd = 2 Miasblaze 4th = 4 Strike On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Chabay Laray | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Chabay Laray 2nd = 8 Tomdor 3rd = 3 Kilty Jewel 4th = 2 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 12 All Done Up | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:38 | 1st = 12 All Done Up 2nd = 8 Ideal Moment 3rd = 5 Big Bang Raj 4th = 10 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 10 Satin Silks | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 10 Satin Silks 2nd = 3 Sacred Son 3rd = 6 Everly Girl 4th = 8 Morning Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Bounty Belle | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bounty Belle 2nd = 1 Flying Spark 3rd = 4 Better Strike 4th = 7 Hussed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Shadae | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Shadae 2nd = 7 Platinum Osti 3rd = 6 Cosmic George 4th = 1 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Lettuce Pray | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Pray 2nd = 5 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 8 Blissfulday 4th = 3 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Map My Run | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Map My Run 2nd = 5 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 6 Tranquil Rue 4th = 2 Bigtime Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 4 Smart Ali | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Smart Ali 2nd = 1 Kinka Bay 3rd = 11 Our Dilemma 4th = 5 Gais Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 6 Yankee Hary 3rd = 7 Joekenn 4th = 1 Drinktous Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Magic Maldini | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Magic Maldini 2nd = 7 Casanova 3rd = 8 Swift Bunny 4th = 3 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Ideal Lifestyle | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Ideal Lifestyle 2nd = 1 Shaka Moment 3rd = 7 Top The Ace 4th = 3 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Hi Suppose | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Hi Suppose 2nd = 15 Order Of Command 3rd = 4 Zelenus 4th = 2 Goodjamak Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Lucy Rose | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Lucy Rose 2nd = 13 Stone Cold 3rd = 12 Lost Without You 4th = 2 Appetizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Timma Turtle 2nd = 2 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 1 Autumn Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Killara Hustler | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Killara Hustler 2nd = 6 Sunrising 3rd = 1 Kennys Fella 4th = 4 Yoo Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Just Curtis | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Just Curtis 2nd = 8 Dynamite Jackson 3rd = 2 Simply Good 4th = 4 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 13 Hebrides Maneuver | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 13 Hebrides Maneuver 2nd = 5 Perfect Style 3rd = 8 I Am Twisted 4th = 12 Stella Ardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 3 Blackjack Man 3rd = 7 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 2 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Hes Tight Lipped | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Hes Tight Lipped 2nd = 2 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 1 Thisis Courage 4th = 3 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Nil Desperandum | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Nil Desperandum 2nd = 5 Shakarl 3rd = 1 All The Wine 4th = 7 Jims Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Allen Jake | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Jake 2nd = 8 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 6 Wise Harry 4th = 7 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Pretty Little Lucy | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:23 | 1st = 2 Pretty Little Lucy 2nd = 3 Taimate Success 3rd = 5 Justtentrumps 4th = 11 Very Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Nunya Bizz | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Nunya Bizz 2nd = 13 Smart Remark 3rd = 4 Bella Amante 4th = 11 Gay Skier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Unbeknown | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 8 Unbeknown 2nd = 9 Charlie Bo Bo 3rd = 2 Classy Delta 4th = 4 Bigtime Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 6 The Feela | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 The Feela 2nd = 3 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 5 Krisney Symbol 4th = 7 Mister Decorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Destini Fortress | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Destini Fortress 2nd = 5 Destini Laredo 3rd = 2 Wonder Doug 4th = 9 Time Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Saint Jerome | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Saint Jerome 2nd = 7 Sorry Im Awesome 3rd = 10 Power From Within 4th = 1 Dolphin Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Dr Jameson | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Dr Jameson 2nd = 10 Marikoriko 3rd = 11 Maureen 4th = 6 Sudden Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Cororooke Chook | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 4 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 1 Jinja Loren 4th = 2 Wetchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 10 Tallyho Taleah | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:52 | 1st = 10 Tallyho Taleah 2nd = 3 Flash Angus 3rd = 4 No Transactions 4th = 6 Als Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Destini Delta | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:49 | 1st = 4 Destini Delta 2nd = 1 Destini Montana 3rd = 2 Zelemar Jim 4th = 7 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Dashie De Luxe | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Dashie De Luxe 2nd = 1 Megawatt 3rd = 2 A Snip Of Cyndy 4th = 4 Catch The Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 2 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Severus Grange | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Severus Grange 2nd = 5 Quicksilver Hope 3rd = 6 Kalani Wilson 4th = 7 Kid Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Luvyoubabe | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Luvyoubabe 2nd = 6 Ima Sassy Girl 3rd = 1 Dance To The Stars 4th = 2 Macray Macchiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:22 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 7 Hypocritical 3rd = 2 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 1 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Burch Day | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Burch Day 2nd = 10 Allen Don 3rd = 3 Like Lily 4th = 2 Rosanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Blue | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 3 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 1 Its The Lovely 4th = 5 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Fiery Annie | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Fiery Annie 2nd = 9 Defence Power 3rd = 8 Nomaccasforu 4th = 1 Bacardi Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Kid Ringo | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Kid Ringo 2nd = 6 Out Of Alcatraz 3rd = 7 Shi The One 4th = 9 No Quarter Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Breeze Attack | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 11:50 | 1st = 4 Breeze Attack 2nd = 2 Cool Rythm 3rd = 6 Nero 4th = 5 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 11:32 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 6 Bigtime George 4th = 5 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Apricity | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 11:15 | 1st = 5 Apricity 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Mack 3rd = 9 Baduzzi 4th = 2 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 No Time Toulouse | ||
Mon Jul 17 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bluey 3rd = 4 Mikachu 4th = 3 Yoko Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 23:52 | 1st = 7 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 1 Stratosphere 3rd = 2 Bettys Legacy 4th = 8 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Kaptain Kenny | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 23:45 | 1st = 12 Kaptain Kenny 2nd = 2 Heez Chivalrous 3rd = 4 Trubluwaussie 4th = 11 The Black Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Freeway Mask | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Freeway Mask 2nd = 5 Little Dearra 3rd = 3 Last Lesson 4th = 4 Hello Issy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Kid Kansas | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 23:19 | 1st = 8 Kid Kansas 2nd = 7 West On Sutro 3rd = 1 Flying Eamonn 4th = 2 Bolt Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Rycroft | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 23:14 | 1st = 9 Rycroft 2nd = 12 Billies A Star 3rd = 3 Kasey Kahne 4th = 1 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Sweet Intention | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 23:02 | 1st = 4 Sweet Intention 2nd = 2 Benny Mac 3rd = 3 Kirk Bale 4th = 6 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:59 | 1st = 2 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 1 Colden Girl 3rd = 7 Shep 4th = 6 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:49 | 1st = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 11 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 9 Mary Catherine 4th = 6 Giuliana Rancic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 2 Yuup 3rd = 6 Hes Historic 4th = 5 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Teramby Star | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Teramby Star 2nd = 6 Centonic 3rd = 1 Our El Nino 4th = 3 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Print The Money | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Print The Money 2nd = 2 Kumbia Lass 3rd = 8 Benlura 4th = 5 Zambora Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Finding Larry | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Finding Larry 2nd = 8 Smoking Road 3rd = 7 Shoshe 4th = 2 Keysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 12 - 10 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:30 | 1st = 10 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 7 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 8 Atticus Finch 4th = 1 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Equanimity | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Equanimity 2nd = 8 Capital Zed 3rd = 2 West On Hawkeye 4th = 6 West On Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 1 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 2 Just A Legend 4th = 10 Handsandwheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Rock Up Top | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Rock Up Top 2nd = 6 Liam 3rd = 2 Dr Sherlock 4th = 8 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Royal Turbo 2nd = 2 Winsome Mission 3rd = 8 Knight Sprite 4th = 4 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 5 Mano De Dios 3rd = 6 Down Under Rors 4th = 4 Equipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 8 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 1 Whos Got Class 4th = 4 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 11 - 10 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:03 | 1st = 10 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 5 Dreaming Big 3rd = 12 Comet Stride 4th = 4 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Parsnip | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Parsnip 2nd = 5 Miss Innings 3rd = 7 Honouring Percy 4th = 6 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Mister Twister | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:57 | 1st = 5 Mister Twister 2nd = 6 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 1 Chasin Crackers 4th = 4 Lucky Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Robert The Bruce | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 7 Hy Leexciting 3rd = 5 Cavalry Call 4th = 12 Bettor Not Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 That Dude | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 That Dude 2nd = 2 Wild Aaron 3rd = 8 Crashing Packs 4th = 1 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Atomic War Lord | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Atomic War Lord 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 6 Bunji Maguire 4th = 3 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 2 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 6 Invictus Rapid 4th = 1 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Delightful Memphis | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 2 Drive The Dream 3rd = 8 Get In The Groove 4th = 1 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Hooch | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Zipping Hooch 2nd = 1 Kall Her Karisma 3rd = 3 Stench Of Power 4th = 7 Sesame Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 9 Hustle Em | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:34 | 1st = 9 Hustle Em 2nd = 3 Cameos Kiwi 3rd = 8 Never Know Scotty 4th = 10 You Light My Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Rockin Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Rockin Shiraz 2nd = 7 Yankee Redback 3rd = 5 Iona Spider 4th = 4 Derrie Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:27 | 1st = 4 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 1 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 2 Fire Blaze 4th = 6 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:26 | 1st = 8 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 5 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 6 Lightning Calder 4th = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Early Decision | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Early Decision 2nd = 4 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 7 Machin Out 4th = 8 Parramatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Alpha Triton | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Alpha Triton 2nd = 2 John John Lava 3rd = 1 Fool Proof 4th = 6 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 One Night At Themile | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 One Night At Themile 2nd = 1 Montanas Jet 3rd = 7 Magic Trump 4th = 6 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 1 Something New 3rd = 8 Lexie Keeping 4th = 6 Lekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:07 | 1st = 11 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 7 Master Hugh 3rd = 5 Mr Mayfly 4th = 9 Melpark Royal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Shared Bonus 2nd = 4 Semikhah 3rd = 2 Sette Bello 4th = 8 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 10 Sapphire Stride | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:04 | 1st = 10 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 5 Rockmemama 3rd = 1 Charlie James 4th = 3 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Blackwood Farm | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 6 Takahi John 3rd = 3 Mohawk Kool 4th = 7 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 1 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 2 All I Can Be 4th = 5 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Lucky Tetris | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 2 Pepper Fire 3rd = 6 Victor Dora 4th = 1 Allen Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Heez Manly | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:56 | 1st = 2 Heez Manly 2nd = 1 Midnight Man 3rd = 8 Chasing The Stars 4th = 5 The Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Power Of Red | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Power Of Red 2nd = 8 I Will Rock You 3rd = 9 Rock Of America 4th = 2 Left Tennant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 3 Chase The Cash 3rd = 1 Charrua 4th = 6 Aston Dee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 3 Big Behemoth 3rd = 8 Bee Gees Bandit 4th = 7 Live For Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Bella 3rd = 1 Who Said That 4th = 4 Henson Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Hollywood Jones | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:39 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 1 Shades Of Sassy 3rd = 8 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 2 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 5 Written In Red 3rd = 4 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 10 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Are You | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Are You 2nd = 1 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 4 Envy Heist 4th = 5 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Coringa Delight | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:34 | 1st = 10 Coringa Delight 2nd = 8 Luke By Knight 3rd = 13 Lovin Miss Daisy 4th = 11 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Gaming Guru | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Gaming Guru 2nd = 5 Super Beast 3rd = 6 Sonic Highway 4th = 9 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 It Is Billy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 It Is Billy 2nd = 7 Maximan 3rd = 2 Savesomtimetodream 4th = 6 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 6 King Panda 4th = 7 Portillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Deep Blue | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:26 | 1st = 10 Deep Blue 2nd = 2 Naval Aviator 3rd = 1 Wilkins Medinahall 4th = 9 War Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Honey Im Home | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Honey Im Home 2nd = 6 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 8 Cheeky Bella 4th = 5 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Shirley Bass | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Shirley Bass 2nd = 8 Crickets Dash 3rd = 1 Penny Pop 4th = 2 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Real Stride | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 12 Real Stride 2nd = 10 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 1 Courtsinsession 4th = 11 Fouroeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 2 Precious Destini 3rd = 8 Oakstar 4th = 4 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Bonding Session | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 Bonding Session 2nd = 2 Sisters Doll 3rd = 4 Another Pinch 4th = 1 Lightning Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Zedaguy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Zedaguy 2nd = 4 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 1 Cosmic Under Fire 4th = 8 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 4 Midnight Treat 3rd = 1 Frekey 4th = 6 Midnite Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 5 Authentic Stride 3rd = 1 Nicks Legacy 4th = 12 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 8 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 3 Le Perro 4th = 4 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:05 | 1st = 9 Avonnova 2nd = 2 Alleluia 3rd = 6 Joys A Babe 4th = 3 Ideal Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 7 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 6 Go Levi 4th = 1 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Spiritwriter | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Spiritwriter 2nd = 1 Lanista 3rd = 8 The Fat Man 4th = 10 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Dr Cadenza | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Dr Cadenza 2nd = 7 West On Xandi 3rd = 4 Thunder Raz 4th = 1 Tinaca De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Double Hope | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Double Hope 2nd = 4 Swift Jewel 3rd = 3 Big Boss Kaos 4th = 8 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Bettor B Abeliever | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Bettor B Abeliever 2nd = 5 Antero 3rd = 2 Liam Neil 4th = 1 Empty The Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Onlykidding | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Onlykidding 2nd = 4 Killara Ninja 3rd = 12 Rocker Band 4th = 1 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Runway Idole | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Runway Idole 2nd = 6 Dandy Jack 3rd = 5 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Ding Ying | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Ding Ying 2nd = 7 Jock Colley 3rd = 2 Wedgewood 4th = 3 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Royal Safari | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Royal Safari 2nd = 1 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 6 Stones Corner 4th = 4 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dirk Bale | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Dirk Bale 2nd = 1 Premier Zed 3rd = 6 Archaeology 4th = 3 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 12 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 13 Elect To Go 4th = 1 Christian Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Blue Not Black | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Blue Not Black 2nd = 1 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 4 Zipping Frank 4th = 3 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bull Market | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bull Market 2nd = 12 Franco Nepia 3rd = 8 Living Grand 4th = 1 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 What A Mess | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 What A Mess 2nd = 2 Impossible 3rd = 1 Cometron Flyer 4th = 5 Orange Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 For No One | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 For No One 2nd = 3 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 8 Magic On Tap 4th = 6 Corrupt Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 9 Claudys Princess 3rd = 2 Conon Bridge 4th = 11 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Utah Miss | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Utah Miss 2nd = 2 Spring Inferno 3rd = 1 Nana Road 4th = 5 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Serena Serena | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Serena Serena 2nd = 4 Lagoon Lucky 3rd = 7 Zipping Tex 4th = 6 Mighty Tegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 12 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 11 Tiger Tara 3rd = 6 Lord Zin Zan 4th = 7 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Surfonic Gold | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Surfonic Gold 2nd = 2 Bag Of Magic 3rd = 6 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 1 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 3 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 6 Dougs Limousine 4th = 2 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Midnight Elsa | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Midnight Elsa 2nd = 8 Cadalora 3rd = 6 Dr Leonardo 4th = 2 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Mjoliner | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:12 | 1st = 9 Mjoliner 2nd = 2 Spring Ellie 3rd = 6 Bright Satellite 4th = 7 Mama Nature Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Croft Bay | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Croft Bay 2nd = 8 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 9 Gidup Spanish Red 4th = 5 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Uncle Grub | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Uncle Grub 2nd = 8 Sketchy Amber 3rd = 7 Lektra Fella 4th = 2 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Red Muskateer | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Red Muskateer 2nd = 1 One Last Party 3rd = 3 Fire And Smoke 4th = 5 Beer Can Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Controversial 3rd = 11 Burra Sullivan 4th = 13 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Three Ways | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Three Ways 2nd = 1 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 7 Max Richter 4th = 6 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 1 Share 3rd = 5 Kayo King 4th = 2 Lakeview Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Fast Times | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Fast Times 2nd = 6 Murbah Gold 3rd = 3 Rather Dapper 4th = 1 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Vincent | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Vincent 2nd = 1 Pretty Hot 3rd = 11 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 14 Tiwanaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Madam Maldini | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Madam Maldini 2nd = 1 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Southwood Jet 4th = 4 Sheza Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 5 Rituals | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Rituals 2nd = 7 Medal Of Valour 3rd = 2 Aperchoix 4th = 10 Henny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Skywise | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Skywise 2nd = 3 Julies Love 3rd = 6 Flabba Gabba 4th = 7 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Flaming Hero 2nd = 8 Cold Ideal 3rd = 9 Lighting Colony 4th = 10 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Tubs Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 1 Empire Entourage 3rd = 7 Cheerful Scout 4th = 4 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Fun Magic Trix | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:36 | 1st = 7 Fun Magic Trix 2nd = 3 Usharka Julius 3rd = 8 Its Inevitable 4th = 5 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Oh Golly Gosh | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 Oh Golly Gosh 2nd = 8 Road Scholar 3rd = 6 Dollar And Cent 4th = 2 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 6 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 11 Riverboat Jasper 4th = 1 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Shezza Girl | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:29 | 1st = 3 Shezza Girl 2nd = 6 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 5 Sublime Style 4th = 1 VIP |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Jetoomy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 11 Jetoomy 2nd = 4 Jaspara 3rd = 2 Travellin 4th = 1 Not Again Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Pyree Flash | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Pyree Flash 2nd = 7 Pretty Chicki 3rd = 5 La Jaydan 4th = 6 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Dont Think Twice | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 1 Shez Sugarsweet 3rd = 11 Arma Hotshot 4th = 6 Sanna Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Pantera Nera | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 Pantera Nera 2nd = 2 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 5 Black Paws 4th = 8 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Chulu Chululu | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 8 Knew You Would 3rd = 6 Senors Son 4th = 3 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Montcalm | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Montcalm 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 4 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 12 Guys Bettor Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Zipping Austin | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Austin 2nd = 8 Mister Nalin 3rd = 2 Potters Flash 4th = 7 Rumbling Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Bettor Be Gold | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:07 | 1st = 9 Bettor Be Gold 2nd = 10 Western Stride 3rd = 2 Major Resolution 4th = 8 For The Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Roger The Roman | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Roger The Roman 2nd = 7 Cherabin 3rd = 4 Detection 4th = 1 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Tuesday Special | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Tuesday Special 2nd = 7 Bugatti Rockstar 3rd = 3 Lagoon Wilks 4th = 4 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Harrebs Time | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Harrebs Time 2nd = 7 Cadman 3rd = 1 Statue Of Warriors 4th = 8 Arctic Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Shartin | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 18:00 | 1st = 11 Shartin 2nd = 4 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 3 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 9 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Desert Spike | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Desert Spike 2nd = 7 Tree Climber Liv 3rd = 2 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 3 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 2 Black Amex 3rd = 3 Spring Recall 4th = 8 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Our Sohoe | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Our Sohoe 2nd = 6 Royal Story 3rd = 8 Shezallapples 4th = 11 Miss Ami Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Lezak | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Lezak 2nd = 8 Shadow Queen 3rd = 3 Bit Brindle 4th = 6 Burginator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Scales Of Justice | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 4 Zarantz 3rd = 6 Miki Two Toes 4th = 8 Liten In My Veins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Lektra Hutch | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:41 | 1st = 1 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 2 Spirited Quality 3rd = 5 Dr Yanma 4th = 8 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Top Trio | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 Top Trio 2nd = 5 Chapter One 3rd = 7 Jack Hammer 4th = 8 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Spring Audrey | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Spring Audrey 2nd = 1 This Time Maddie 3rd = 2 Noaki Flyer 4th = 3 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Black Silhouette | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:36 | 1st = 2 Black Silhouette 2nd = 10 Jack Farthing 3rd = 7 Ashark 4th = 3 Rocknlachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 12 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 11 Sparkling Success 3rd = 5 Tiavons Dream 4th = 4 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Rockbolt | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Rockbolt 2nd = 4 Duke Of Rumble 3rd = 6 Teevee Rema 4th = 8 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 8 Red Glow | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Red Glow 2nd = 6 Pass the Hat 4th = 7 Open Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 13 Joes Star Of Mia 3rd = 2 Three Of The Best 4th = 14 Atomic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Exert | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Exert 2nd = 8 Come Follow Me 3rd = 12 Chica Caliente 4th = 5 Viotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Agent Barry | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Agent Barry 2nd = 1 Okawa In Black 3rd = 7 Love A Neveelk 4th = 4 Our Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 5 Catch That Cat | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Catch That Cat 2nd = 12 Niminypiminy 3rd = 1 Floral Fever 4th = 3 Sullivan Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Alota Amy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Alota Amy 2nd = 8 Abby Normal 3rd = 7 Islas Style 4th = 3 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:11 | 1st = 4 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 10 Tijuana Bromac 3rd = 1 Feel The Courage 4th = 9 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Shakysu | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Shakysu 2nd = 8 Frail Grasp 3rd = 6 Arion Bale 4th = 2 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Manassa Sky | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Manassa Sky 2nd = 7 Supreme Stride 3rd = 9 Springfield Spirit 4th = 8 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 War God | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 War God 2nd = 11 Lukes Gold 3rd = 12 New Time 4th = 9 Danefin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Supersonic Miss | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 6 Milady Denver 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 4th = 8 Siliqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Sharp Diamond | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Sharp Diamond 2nd = 1 Terpillar 3rd = 3 Isabella Girl 4th = 4 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Splendiferous | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Splendiferous 2nd = 3 Never A Doubt 3rd = 1 Shakey Start 4th = 8 Phantom Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Shadow Reign | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Shadow Reign 2nd = 2 Stening 3rd = 9 Southern Gnp 4th = 3 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Midnight Hill | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Midnight Hill 2nd = 1 Bolton Babe 3rd = 2 Neverland Pirate 4th = 4 Blood Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Tempting Faith | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:51 | 1st = 13 Tempting Faith 2nd = 15 Mazurek 3rd = 12 Gold Denari 4th = 1 Classy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Diamond Tonique | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Diamond Tonique 2nd = 1 Handyman 3rd = 3 Tempered 4th = 5 Heza Shore Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Petrology | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:43 | 1st = 9 Petrology 2nd = 11 Magic Consol 3rd = 14 Data Point 4th = 6 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Mr Belvedere | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 8 Wazza Queen 3rd = 6 Phantom Houdini 4th = 2 Sheza Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Rakitiki | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Rakitiki 2nd = 3 Bridgey Flyer 3rd = 1 Toss And Tell 4th = 7 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Maternal | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Maternal 2nd = 1 Kinshachi 3rd = 4 Banda Spice 4th = 17 Slumber Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Belter | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Belter 2nd = 5 Scalpel 3rd = 7 Halldora 4th = 11 Bellas Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 2 Invincible Knight | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Invincible Knight 2nd = 6 Pick Me Up 3rd = 14 Pakaya Prince 4th = 4 Darcis Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 11 Cha Cha King | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:21 | 1st = 11 Cha Cha King 2nd = 4 Zarlu 3rd = 7 Pieceofeight 4th = 3 Smooth Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Endless Days | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Endless Days 2nd = 6 Cliff 3rd = 10 Rainbow Lace 4th = 2 Prince Of The Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Snake Charmer | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Snake Charmer 2nd = 2 Battle Brewing 3rd = 8 Barood 4th = 7 Ilgattino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 7 Wheres Thatdragon | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Wheres Thatdragon 2nd = 4 Kwanza 3rd = 6 Reigning Thunder 4th = 10 Oradonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Engine | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Engine 2nd = 9 Suncraze 3rd = 13 Longchamp Lass 4th = 18 Torios Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 6 Big Clipper | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Big Clipper 2nd = 2 Ferngrove 3rd = 12 Star Of Vegas 4th = 5 Life Of Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Black Tomahawk | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:05 | 1st = 10 Black Tomahawk 2nd = 2 Megablast 3rd = 9 Show A Star 4th = 1 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 5 Northern Mist | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 16:01 | 1st = 5 Northern Mist 2nd = 6 Sikum 3rd = 8 Getting Ready 4th = 11 Visualised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Heartz Ablaze | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:59 | 1st = 5 Heartz Ablaze 2nd = 2 El Toranado 3rd = 4 Kilim 4th = 3 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 16 Monsieur Gustave | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 16 Monsieur Gustave 2nd = 14 In His Stride 3rd = 4 Federal 4th = 5 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Lockroy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:53 | 1st = 10 Lockroy 2nd = 5 The Celt 3rd = 3 Abbasso 4th = 1 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Chief Advocate | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Chief Advocate 2nd = 7 Elle The Model 3rd = 1 One Grey 4th = 4 Campanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Collateral | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 12 Collateral 2nd = 7 Carzoff 3rd = 8 Speed Hero 4th = 5 Springbok Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 1 Baradine Boy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Baradine Boy 2nd = 7 Reigning In Paris 3rd = 11 Kaotika 4th = 16 Holyroodhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Brookajoe | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Brookajoe 2nd = 12 Dagga Boy 3rd = 5 Mickey Dazzler 4th = 4 Sharpamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Mr Liberty | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:33 | 1st = 10 Mr Liberty 2nd = 4 Affray 3rd = 7 Raheeba 4th = 8 Eclair Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 9 Applause A Star | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:31 | 1st = 9 Applause A Star 2nd = 1 Lady Duporth 3rd = 3 Star Painter 4th = 13 Earl Of Fordyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Nadacheva | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:29 | 1st = 13 Nadacheva 2nd = 3 Kasharn 3rd = 9 Drill Master 4th = 2 Randiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 9 Lovejoy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 Lovejoy 2nd = 5 Balrov 3rd = 3 Woven 4th = 4 Good Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Revolving Door | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Revolving Door 2nd = 6 Liberty Song 3rd = 4 Highland Beat 4th = 10 Palladian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 5 Bennos Boy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Bennos Boy 2nd = 4 Miss Farloo 3rd = 3 Max Master 4th = 10 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 The Hummel | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 The Hummel 2nd = 2 All The Credit 3rd = 1 On Your Way 4th = 9 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Self Sense | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Self Sense 2nd = 1 Benzini 3rd = 2 Jumbo Prince 4th = 10 Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Rosewood Hill | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:13 | 1st = 10 Rosewood Hill 2nd = 3 My Magic Miss 3rd = 5 Dark Musket 4th = 2 North Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Just One Wish | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:09 | 1st = 5 Just One Wish 2nd = 3 Turkey Beach 3rd = 6 Outback Lightning 4th = 8 Zaha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Sir Plush | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Sir Plush 2nd = 3 Badajoz 3rd = 11 Fickle Folly 4th = 4 Pioneering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 8 Upside Rock | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 15:01 | 1st = 8 Upside Rock 2nd = 7 Rising Son 3rd = 1 Ruark 4th = 5 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Live Fast | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Live Fast 2nd = 7 Hidden Light 3rd = 4 Star Stiletto 4th = 6 Shoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Time Out | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:53 | 1st = 13 Time Out 2nd = 2 Irish Mint 3rd = 1 Posh Journey 4th = 11 Explode Into Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 6 Aquajewel | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:51 | 1st = 6 Aquajewel 2nd = 3 Atomic Missile 3rd = 4 Doumbek 4th = 1 Bogey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Billabong Cindy | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Billabong Cindy 2nd = 1 Nics Vendetta 3rd = 4 Thorn In My Side 4th = 6 Magic Beneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 11 Dancing In Vegas | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 11 Dancing In Vegas 2nd = 9 Scarlets Web 3rd = 2 Its A Chance 4th = 10 Snitzerella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Lord Da Vinci | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Lord Da Vinci 2nd = 8 Camdus 3rd = 3 Ruettiger 4th = 6 Fast Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 1 Class Clown | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 Class Clown 2nd = 7 Midnight Swing 3rd = 8 Kentucky Darter 4th = 3 Kijitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Celerite | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Celerite 2nd = 7 McManus 3rd = 1 Iwauna 4th = 8 Tuscarora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 War Baby | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 War Baby 2nd = 8 I Feel Good 3rd = 13 Walwa 4th = 11 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Roughead | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Roughead 2nd = 8 Rare Coin 3rd = 5 Kimbos Girl 4th = 11 Double Digit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Witness | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Witness 2nd = 1 Masons Chance 3rd = 6 Taught By The Best 4th = 4 Some Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 2 Poker Face | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:28 | 1st = 2 Poker Face 2nd = 1 Luen Yat Miracle 3rd = 13 Fort Street Dancer 4th = 9 Rikki Tikki Tavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Supply And Demand | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Supply And Demand 2nd = 4 Tucanchoo 3rd = 10 Montauk 4th = 2 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 4 Vicious | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:21 | 1st = 4 Vicious 2nd = 1 Captain Magic 3rd = 12 Outrageous Deal 4th = 16 Bad Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Princess Roulette | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:17 | 1st = 10 Princess Roulette 2nd = 2 Je Suis Prest 3rd = 1 Kick N Tel 4th = 4 Mias Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 13 De Gaulle | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:14 | 1st = 13 De Gaulle 2nd = 8 Our Daisy 3rd = 12 Swiss Angel 4th = 6 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Chosen Angel | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:13 | 1st = 9 Chosen Angel 2nd = 7 Sasun 3rd = 6 Powderworks 4th = 4 Exalted Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 6 Lushness | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:11 | 1st = 6 Lushness 2nd = 2 Whatever Miss 3rd = 4 Jeptoo 4th = 7 Society Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Roman Son | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:09 | 1st = 11 Roman Son 2nd = 12 Serious Hoffa 3rd = 7 Courtly 4th = 10 Labrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Stylish Miss | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Stylish Miss 2nd = 9 Mamzelle Tess 3rd = 3 Have Another Glass 4th = 4 Vandancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 1 Flying Fragments | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Flying Fragments 2nd = 6 Sharky Hotshot 3rd = 10 Sister Hazel 4th = 12 Written In Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 With A Promise | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 With A Promise 2nd = 4 Tiyatrolani 3rd = 10 Raja Ampat 4th = 2 Sundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Cognac | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:53 | 1st = 2 Cognac 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 3 Ascot Gold 4th = 8 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Lota Creek Gold | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:49 | 1st = 6 Lota Creek Gold 2nd = 15 Bold N Sassy 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Bobby 4th = 3 Dual Personality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Command Royale | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 Command Royale 2nd = 11 Rose Imperial 3rd = 6 Floating Heart 4th = 2 Barcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Liapari | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Liapari 2nd = 2 Moss N Dale 3rd = 14 Reiby The Red 4th = 9 Magical Stance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Hes Got Spunk | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Hes Got Spunk 2nd = 12 Traceys Daisy 3rd = 11 The Big Sheila 4th = 8 Mirimbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Lyrids | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Lyrids 2nd = 4 Shuda Known Better 3rd = 6 Sheza Lily 4th = 7 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Our Bandit | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Our Bandit 2nd = 5 Lord Ernesto 3rd = 1 Duffers Creek 4th = 8 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Gogo Grace | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Gogo Grace 2nd = 4 Trogir 3rd = 10 Willochra 4th = 8 Unrelated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 7 Slalom | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Slalom 2nd = 3 General Assault 3rd = 1 Wimpole Street 4th = 5 Eight Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Bolly | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:32 | 1st = 10 Bolly 2nd = 4 Kathaire 3rd = 7 Lappel Du Vide 4th = 5 Seething Jackal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Essence Of Terror | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:28 | 1st = 11 Essence Of Terror 2nd = 5 Zara Bay 3rd = 4 Appalachian Annie 4th = 10 Our Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 11 County Limerick | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 11 County Limerick 2nd = 7 Real Bonafide 3rd = 6 Mahsense 4th = 2 Barcoo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Revenire | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Revenire 2nd = 1 Acceptile 3rd = 3 Initialize 4th = 5 Bold Xavvi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Try Me Dol | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Try Me Dol 2nd = 6 Halfblood Prince 3rd = 3 Doubos 4th = 2 Changing Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Test The World | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Test The World 2nd = 8 Foreign Affair 3rd = 2 Upscale 4th = 10 Nonpareil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 5 Spider | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Spider 2nd = 6 Wolff Spirit 3rd = 7 Creative Genius 4th = 4 Blue Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 9 Natural Delight | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:06 | 1st = 9 Natural Delight 2nd = 1 Blue Valour 3rd = 2 Freds A Goer 4th = 11 Riohsei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Fallen For You | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 13:02 | 1st = 13 Fallen For You 2nd = 9 Heart Of Australia 3rd = 12 See Miracles 4th = 15 Every Single One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 The Oysterman | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:59 | 1st = 7 The Oysterman 2nd = 3 Joking 3rd = 2 Wise Men Say 4th = 4 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Pretty Punk | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:58 | 1st = 4 Pretty Punk 2nd = 1 Dubai Escapade 3rd = 7 Duquessa 4th = 2 Super Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 12 Tactical Manuever | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:55 | 1st = 12 Tactical Manuever 2nd = 3 Charlies Dust 3rd = 7 Journalist 4th = 9 Shes For Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Oakfield General | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:54 | 1st = 5 Oakfield General 2nd = 8 Vanell 3rd = 3 Kailenny 4th = 4 Manhattan Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Unique Lovely | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Unique Lovely 2nd = 4 Miss Vesper 3rd = 1 If Not Now When 4th = 3 A Sterling Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 7 Hussed | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:46 | 1st = 7 Hussed 2nd = 5 Diamonds For Alice 3rd = 8 Mrs Arbuckle 4th = 10 Smokin Coni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Lord Coconuts | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Lord Coconuts 2nd = 9 Courageous Rock 3rd = 6 Steamin 4th = 7 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Lightning Jackson | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Lightning Jackson 2nd = 4 Nights Ablaze 3rd = 2 Ekraarsonic 4th = 5 Life Be In It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Francis Drake | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:36 | 1st = 3 Francis Drake 2nd = 8 Greencast 3rd = 5 Zafrenzy 4th = 2 Jiayuguan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Zamex | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Zamex 2nd = 9 Olordy 3rd = 8 Eva Jean 4th = 1 Forever Newyork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 5 Misty Girl | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:31 | 1st = 5 Misty Girl 2nd = 10 Southern Strategy 3rd = 1 Art She Quick 4th = 4 Lucky Ladybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Savwell | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Savwell 2nd = 13 Rimmski 3rd = 17 Optimistic Heart 4th = 8 Lucky Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Blathwayt | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Blathwayt 2nd = 3 Dr Watson 3rd = 6 Hare Bawl 4th = 7 Stormy Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Eclair Sunshine | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:23 | 1st = 3 Eclair Sunshine 2nd = 1 Kid Flash 3rd = 7 From The Clouds 4th = 8 No Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 5 Ospacehello | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Ospacehello 2nd = 4 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 6 Swippa Da Mouse 4th = 1 Bay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Gracious Grey | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:19 | 1st = 5 Gracious Grey 2nd = 2 Birdsong 3rd = 9 Shake Her Bon Bon 4th = 6 Jawdaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Pure Emotion | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Pure Emotion 2nd = 13 Magic Mila 3rd = 3 Josephine Sea 4th = 6 Zelsignoret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 William Wallace | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 William Wallace 2nd = 8 Abohar 3rd = 1 Cornrow 4th = 13 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Just Dreaming | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Just Dreaming 2nd = 10 Insensata 3rd = 1 High Mist 4th = 2 Faraway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Kaharau | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Kaharau 2nd = 5 Nailed It 3rd = 4 Biologist 4th = 6 Stradivarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Hulme | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:56 | 1st = 1 Hulme 2nd = 3 Scarecrow 3rd = 5 Verdancy 4th = 6 Wheres The Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Principessa | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Principessa 2nd = 12 Casino Evil 3rd = 4 Dylana 4th = 9 Mytang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Niccis Gold | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:45 | 1st = 12 Niccis Gold 2nd = 3 Crackneck 3rd = 2 Commanding Witness 4th = 6 Star Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Malacanto | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:44 | 1st = 5 Malacanto 2nd = 7 Thats Funny 3rd = 4 Finn 4th = 6 Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 14 Bettabet Red | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:40 | 1st = 14 Bettabet Red 2nd = 15 Fleur Dorage 3rd = 10 Real Ego 4th = 13 Fasta Than Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 7 Toorak Tower | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:29 | 1st = 7 Toorak Tower 2nd = 6 Marquess Of 3rd = 2 Hes Cavalier 4th = 8 Stoked Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Gaulois | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Gaulois 2nd = 1 Hualalai 3rd = 4 Condor 4th = 7 Guipure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Sea King | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 11:10 | 1st = 1 Sea King 2nd = 9 Upper Cut 3rd = 3 Justa Charlie 4th = 8 Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 2 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 10:52 | 1st = 2 Fully Funded 2nd = 1 Amarula 3rd = 6 Lewis Caroll 4th = 3 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 5 Its A Wonder | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 10:35 | 1st = 5 Its A Wonder 2nd = 2 Game Percy 3rd = 4 Brok Bak 4th = 1 Perry Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 6 Almarie | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 10:17 | 1st = 6 Almarie 2nd = 12 Kyrie Eleison 3rd = 5 Dancing Light 4th = 4 Amazing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 3 Kings Deep | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 10:00 | 1st = 3 Kings Deep 2nd = 1 Wilbur 3rd = 5 Colonia 4th = 4 Justnametheprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 9 I See Red | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 9:47 | 1st = 9 I See Red 2nd = 4 Signor Dal 3rd = 2 Exonerate 4th = 3 Tuscan Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Miss America | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Miss America 2nd = 7 Ess Bee 3rd = 2 Costanza Monelli 4th = 8 Velocity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Colada | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 0:19 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 5 Whos Got It 3rd = 4 Yappa Kuri 4th = 2 Charlees Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 4 Mileys Desire | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 0:14 | 1st = 4 Mileys Desire 2nd = 6 Missinginhollywood 3rd = 9 Lady Chelsea 4th = 1 Ayana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Better B Chevron | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 0:05 | 1st = 7 Better B Chevron 2nd = 10 Angel Bromac 3rd = 2 Soho Angel 4th = 4 Lady Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Jun 17 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 8 Double Destiny 3rd = 6 What A Hoot 4th = 1 Benden Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Lil Miss Rosie | ||
Wed May 17 2017 23:52 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Rosie 2nd = 8 Live The Life 3rd = 1 Foolin Forrest 4th = 2 Hired Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Smooth Ride | ||
Wed May 17 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 Smooth Ride 2nd = 1 Gomer Bale 3rd = 5 Rollie Bexon 4th = 2 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Betty Gundi | ||
Wed May 17 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Betty Gundi 2nd = 1 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 2 Mini Earner 4th = 8 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Latifi Sam | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Latifi Sam 2nd = 6 Kirk Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Darryl 4th = 3 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Meehan Rosie | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 1 Ice Buster 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 3 Marodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 2 Get Over It 3rd = 5 Black Fusileer 4th = 7 Cooja Tamoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Roshanis Dream | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:36 | 1st = 7 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 4 Podium Babe 3rd = 3 Tekki Lightning 4th = 6 Shes Got Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Ella Rhode | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Ella Rhode 2nd = 8 Discovered 3rd = 3 Iconic Chief 4th = 10 Suspicious Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Allen Yobo | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 Allen Yobo 2nd = 7 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 4 Weedle Monelli 4th = 3 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Orange Blossom | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:12 | 1st = 10 Orange Blossom 2nd = 3 Jemase 3rd = 9 Jesterday 4th = 5 Gordyn Abbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:09 | 1st = 5 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 2 Portillo 3rd = 1 Ibrox Sapphire 4th = 4 Lucky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Wed May 17 2017 22:01 | 1st = 5 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 4 Bella Rhode 3rd = 2 Bundarra Magic 4th = 7 Desert Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Sette Bello | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:57 | 1st = 5 Sette Bello 2nd = 1 Collision Bolt 3rd = 7 Midnight Jake 4th = 4 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Zipping Moss | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:53 | 1st = 4 Zipping Moss 2nd = 1 Flash Henry 3rd = 2 Fipa Middleton 4th = 7 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 7 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 5 Skywise 4th = 6 Canya Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Krystals The One | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Krystals The One 2nd = 6 Provenance 3rd = 4 Flying Camo 4th = 10 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Petunia Monelli | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 1 Infrared Moment 3rd = 7 Haunted To Excel 4th = 2 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 6 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 2 Social Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Mustang Sammy | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 1 Bank Rogue 3rd = 5 Le Sands 4th = 7 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Red Calibre | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Red Calibre 2nd = 7 Izzy Power 3rd = 5 Time For Money 4th = 1 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 3 Barry Bomber 3rd = 1 Shep 4th = 6 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Skippers Ticket | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 1 Petes Eagle 3rd = 6 Fled 4th = 2 Texturiza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Quina Bale | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Quina Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Xander 3rd = 1 Bella Express 4th = 6 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Lockton Art | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:06 | 1st = 6 Lockton Art 2nd = 2 Bold Outlaw 3rd = 13 Flightee Deedee 4th = 1 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Corrupt Millions | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 6 Zambra Icon 3rd = 7 Canya Bounce 4th = 8 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 General Joy | ||
Wed May 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 General Joy 2nd = 1 Stars Of Courage 3rd = 2 Morvah 4th = 5 Son Of Gozo Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Roaring Rampage | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 2 Valdar Bale 3rd = 3 Dream Of Success 4th = 8 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 1 Lady Cersei 3rd = 6 Tee Gundi 4th = 3 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Droppin Plates | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Droppin Plates 2nd = 1 Brindle Bay 3rd = 2 Bound After Gold 4th = 6 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Shes Grand | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Shes Grand 2nd = 7 Savanaka Two 3rd = 8 Chase The Cash 4th = 4 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Royal Story | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Royal Story 2nd = 6 Cyclone Charlie 3rd = 7 Lyka Version 4th = 3 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Gabrielle Allen | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Gabrielle Allen 2nd = 7 Teflon Tony 3rd = 6 Pat Me Again 4th = 8 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Grizzle Mania | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 2 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 3 Sunrise Gundi 4th = 6 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 The Real Affair | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 The Real Affair 2nd = 3 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 8 Keayang Destiny 4th = 10 Dark Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Gold Vein | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Gold Vein 2nd = 2 Channing 3rd = 4 Rock It Ronny 4th = 1 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Red Four | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Red Four 2nd = 7 Fast Jett 3rd = 1 On The Trowel 4th = 4 Kall Her Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Dapper Bessie | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Dapper Bessie 2nd = 1 Willsintown 3rd = 7 Miss Costalot 4th = 2 Tellella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Ataraxia | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Ataraxia 2nd = 4 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 7 Wet And Wild 4th = 5 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Rockn And Rolln | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 9 Rockn And Rolln 2nd = 1 Our Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 2 Presidential Dude 4th = 3 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Taking Flight | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 Taking Flight 2nd = 5 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 7 Print The Money 4th = 4 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Esky Lid | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Esky Lid 2nd = 7 Dazza Lee 3rd = 6 Jigger 4th = 3 Mighty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Jilliby Chevy | ||
Wed May 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Chevy 2nd = 1 Mista Lombo 3rd = 12 Our Summer Wind 4th = 2 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Allen Eamon | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Allen Eamon 2nd = 4 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 6 Miss Vane 4th = 5 Lady Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Sammari | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Sammari 2nd = 6 Ultimate Ad 3rd = 8 Datsgood 4th = 7 Big Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Amy Bale 3rd = 2 Cha Ching Ching 4th = 6 Simon Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Status Seeker | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:45 | 1st = 9 Status Seeker 2nd = 2 Gadooga 3rd = 4 Head Wreck 4th = 5 Glengarrie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Pretty Hot | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Pretty Hot 2nd = 6 Always Rockin 3rd = 1 Espyrante 4th = 4 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Relethor Bale | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Relethor Bale 2nd = 7 Lost Blue 3rd = 8 Brienne 4th = 1 King Of Merrimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 La Grange | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 La Grange 2nd = 7 Amour De Frere 3rd = 5 Hades Sky 4th = 6 Majestically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Pia | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Pia 2nd = 7 Ishmy Brother 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Ray 4th = 6 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Made To Shine | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Made To Shine 2nd = 1 Watta Barghest 3rd = 7 Jock Colley 4th = 6 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Official Reign | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Official Reign 2nd = 3 Lazy Blaze 3rd = 6 Aarcado 4th = 7 Miraclesdoappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Lady Charlotte | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Lady Charlotte 2nd = 6 Aston Frankel 3rd = 2 Uni Allen 4th = 3 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Iron Monarch | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Iron Monarch 2nd = 4 Bazinga Benz 3rd = 1 Premier Tejay 4th = 2 Sage Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 War Dan Bad Girl | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 War Dan Bad Girl 2nd = 4 Art Series 3rd = 1 Callmequeenbee 4th = 8 Trunkey Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Striving Nell | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Striving Nell 2nd = 3 Pocket Dial 3rd = 4 Isabella Girl 4th = 1 Sisco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Strauss | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Strauss 2nd = 2 Red Enforcer 3rd = 8 John Dujric 4th = 5 Nitro Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Deltasun | ||
Wed May 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Deltasun 2nd = 10 Whattalottafray 3rd = 5 Fear Not 4th = 6 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Lektra Stomp | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 4 Corinth Bale 4th = 5 Xava Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Little Miss Mak | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Mak 2nd = 3 Prize Catch 3rd = 14 Plain Vital 4th = 4 Balmontgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Luckman | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:52 | 1st = 9 Luckman 2nd = 6 Sultan Of Rum 3rd = 10 Say Good Day 4th = 5 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Just Rokin | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Just Rokin 2nd = 9 All After Me 3rd = 7 Dont Be Jealous 4th = 10 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Miss Kirteish | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Kirteish 2nd = 7 Nolita Nelly 3rd = 2 Why Not Josie 4th = 3 Bekim Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Maximus Red | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Maximus Red 2nd = 6 Castalong Shadow 3rd = 1 Rockin With Cheri 4th = 9 Captain Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 6 Chippewa 3rd = 7 Stunning Lola 4th = 2 Hardaway Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Billy Bart | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Billy Bart 2nd = 8 Silver Rockstar 3rd = 5 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Six Elements | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Six Elements 2nd = 5 Classytoff 3rd = 9 Shady Mcfly 4th = 10 Disco Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Lucky Wish | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Lucky Wish 2nd = 7 Shakey Tango 3rd = 2 Kulu Rusty 4th = 1 Max Be Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Tarin Kowt | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 7 One To Tango 4th = 9 Nottellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Halee Sunrise | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Halee Sunrise 2nd = 1 Jaycee Tran 3rd = 4 Ledecky 4th = 3 El Don Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Hot Bresa | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Hot Bresa 2nd = 4 My Fair Beauty 3rd = 3 Jackpot Prince 4th = 6 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Thors Crest | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Thors Crest 2nd = 5 Kraken Zuri 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Boom 4th = 3 Minkas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Eling Feeling | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Eling Feeling 2nd = 7 Du Hast 3rd = 6 Funny Fellow 4th = 2 Senors Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Fouroeight | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Fouroeight 2nd = 1 Mister Haywood 3rd = 6 Im Cool Harry 4th = 9 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Casual Friday | ||
Wed May 17 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Casual Friday 2nd = 8 Shirloz 3rd = 4 Party Girl Betty 4th = 5 Shamui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Slipaway Whitey | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Whitey 2nd = 3 Broadway Belle 3rd = 1 Boston You Essay 4th = 2 Kostya Nuffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 3 Betta Be Right 3rd = 4 Plum Jam 4th = 8 Mahailia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Comigal | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Comigal 2nd = 1 Make A Point 3rd = 9 Mo Jarney 4th = 2 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Vegas Ethics | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Vegas Ethics 2nd = 4 Cousin Skeeta 3rd = 1 Speed Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Checkers | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Checkers 2nd = 2 Sharkmouth 3rd = 3 The Director 4th = 9 Fireman Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Flashing Lights | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Flashing Lights 2nd = 1 Like A Bailey 3rd = 4 With a Whisper 4th = 3 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 In The Paper | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 In The Paper 2nd = 10 Franks A Legend 3rd = 2 Punters Delight 4th = 6 Shardons Sheralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Two Parts Freak | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 1 Corys Diamond 3rd = 6 Western Honey 4th = 8 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Hazy Lane | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Hazy Lane 2nd = 7 Lady Silhouette 3rd = 9 Sacred Days 4th = 10 Saturday Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Smooth Over | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Smooth Over 2nd = 4 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 5 Winsome Toby 4th = 6 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Maximum Strike | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Maximum Strike 2nd = 6 Split Chic 3rd = 10 See Him Run 4th = 4 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Long Road To Fame | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 1 Rowdys Ace 3rd = 8 Uncle Benjamin 4th = 6 Williewa Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Chulu Chululu | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 7 Sandler 3rd = 4 Awesome Wills 4th = 2 Aztec Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Rising Sea | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Rising Sea 2nd = 7 Mr Undercover 3rd = 5 Roughead 4th = 11 Release The Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Little Showgun | ||
Wed May 17 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Little Showgun 2nd = 8 Esteemed 3rd = 1 Rudolph Red 4th = 4 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Benny The Jet | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Benny The Jet 2nd = 8 Rex On 3rd = 3 Crymelon Fettle 4th = 7 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Swaggie Shannon | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Swaggie Shannon 2nd = 5 Tim Mcgee 3rd = 3 Comet Stride 4th = 1 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Magic Pass | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Magic Pass 2nd = 9 Million Dollar 3rd = 6 Memphis 4th = 8 Harbour Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 9 Scarlett Fox | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Fox 2nd = 3 Mr Liberty 3rd = 6 Grand Armada 4th = 8 Pawnee Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Border Cross | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Border Cross 2nd = 4 Projectile 3rd = 7 Waste Of Time 4th = 8 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Lekey | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:43 | 1st = 7 Lekey 2nd = 2 Vintage Charm 3rd = 6 Caity Lotz 4th = 5 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Troy Boyce | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 Troy Boyce 2nd = 3 Swift Ruby 3rd = 8 Rosies Gift 4th = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Tippitinya | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Tippitinya 2nd = 2 Sluggem 3rd = 3 Alessa 4th = 6 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 14 Lucky Show Girl | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:35 | 1st = 14 Lucky Show Girl 2nd = 11 Rolling Roman 3rd = 5 Cheval Le Vent 4th = 2 Johnhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Treagle Triumph | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Treagle Triumph 2nd = 3 Sir To You 3rd = 4 Kulu Pyscho 4th = 5 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Bob Of The Head | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bob Of The Head 2nd = 12 Blithe Belle 3rd = 2 Sir Sagamore 4th = 9 Stride Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Jupiter Rising | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Jupiter Rising 2nd = 7 Del Sur 3rd = 2 Just Elated 4th = 12 Inimitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Frekey | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Frekey 2nd = 2 Royal Temptress 3rd = 1 Smooth Number 4th = 7 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 15 Test The World | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 15 Test The World 2nd = 10 Slumber Party 3rd = 3 Insensata 4th = 9 Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Lady Ching | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lady Ching 2nd = 8 Rival Scar 3rd = 2 Midnight Marzy 4th = 4 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Ashero | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Ashero 2nd = 10 Fairy Nymph 3rd = 11 Super Zulu 4th = 8 Hot Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Kawati Son | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Kawati Son 2nd = 1 Hay Miss Knocka 3rd = 5 Bogan Lad 4th = 7 Smashniak Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 12 Trump It | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Trump It 2nd = 5 Bourbon Road 3rd = 1 Liberty Island 4th = 2 Binary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Call Me Bro | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Call Me Bro 2nd = 1 Bula Betty 3rd = 4 Sheez Outa Cash 4th = 7 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Rocbolt | ||
Wed May 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Rocbolt 2nd = 14 Outback Rain 3rd = 9 Nangawooka 4th = 6 Calibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Itsallaboutex | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 1 Sebastiens Lad 3rd = 8 If The Mood Suits 4th = 11 Iceobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Buca Doll | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:53 | 1st = 7 Buca Doll 2nd = 3 My Names Polly 3rd = 1 Awesome Freckles 4th = 6 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Slick Mover | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Slick Mover 2nd = 12 Allume Le Feu 3rd = 13 Perfect Dream 4th = 1 Diamonds For All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Who It Is | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Who It Is 2nd = 6 Irish Spice 3rd = 8 Gold Drift 4th = 4 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 11 Medaille | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Medaille 2nd = 2 Multifacets 3rd = 6 Chandana 4th = 4 Dreamforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Eli Starlight | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Eli Starlight 2nd = 3 Simply Millie 3rd = 1 Scarlet Scarlet 4th = 2 Residual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 1 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Matts Boy 4th = 2 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Foreign Fighter | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Foreign Fighter 2nd = 8 Aali Mia 3rd = 2 Barge And Charge 4th = 7 No Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Gold Liner | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Gold Liner 2nd = 3 Mad Girl 3rd = 2 Kulu Tuppence 4th = 7 Druid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Urban Explorer | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Urban Explorer 2nd = 1 Adatto 3rd = 4 Ollie The Third 4th = 6 Panda Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Duty Sheet | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Duty Sheet 2nd = 7 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 5 Move It 4th = 2 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Shine Tak Star | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Shine Tak Star 2nd = 6 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 9 Miabla 4th = 11 Aberlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Bekim Vapour | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 4 Ascension 3rd = 1 Oldmate Levi 4th = 3 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Neanger Guy | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Neanger Guy 2nd = 5 Sammy Strikes 3rd = 10 Lead Singer 4th = 11 Jules Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Dawn The Weapon | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Dawn The Weapon 2nd = 6 Justified Ego 3rd = 7 Zama Star 4th = 3 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 Mizlecki | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 10 Mizlecki 2nd = 1 Bronze Idol 3rd = 4 Neurological 4th = 9 Found A Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Destini Scorcher | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 5 Oakstar 3rd = 1 Online 4th = 3 Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 12 Arancini | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 12 Arancini 2nd = 2 Hit The Mark 3rd = 13 Our Beatnik 4th = 3 Kings Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Dry Argument | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Dry Argument 2nd = 2 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 1 Darley Dollar 4th = 6 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 La Rosquilla | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 La Rosquilla 2nd = 5 Cyril Beast 3rd = 3 Libby Raider 4th = 7 Oracle Of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Mamzelle Tess | ||
Wed May 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Mamzelle Tess 2nd = 1 Divine Chills 3rd = 2 Sensation Ally 4th = 10 Ashlee Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 5 Superchic | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Superchic 2nd = 6 Lionel Left Me 3rd = 4 Go Arrivederci 4th = 9 Divine Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Heres The Trump | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Heres The Trump 2nd = 5 Betty La Fae 3rd = 6 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 4 Beejays Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Jackpot | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Jackpot 2nd = 11 Fabvier 3rd = 7 Miss Chattering 4th = 1 Salmanazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Sugar Mountain | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 9 Sugar Mountain 2nd = 7 Clock The Gas 3rd = 6 Nippy Allen 4th = 8 Blackheart Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Artikulate Miss | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Artikulate Miss 2nd = 1 Waterboy 3rd = 5 Lady Sansa 4th = 2 Forever And A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Bells Tower | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Bells Tower 2nd = 4 Roman Fighter 3rd = 6 The Danskter 4th = 2 Hopetoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Skinny Mel | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Skinny Mel 2nd = 6 Bula Top Shelf 3rd = 7 Young Blood 4th = 1 Dolly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 5 Spider | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:38 | 1st = 5 Spider 2nd = 4 Magic Of The Sun 3rd = 8 Honour Princess 4th = 7 Creative Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Difficult To Get | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Difficult To Get 2nd = 3 Dont Tease Me 3rd = 5 Viceroy 4th = 9 Music Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Toorak Belle | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Toorak Belle 2nd = 4 Simply Splashing 3rd = 12 Chica Mala 4th = 2 Private Baldrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Allen Sharpie | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Sharpie 2nd = 5 Fitz Tate 3rd = 3 Queen Quick 4th = 2 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 3 Lethal Bond | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Lethal Bond 2nd = 6 A Little Chunky 3rd = 2 Unrelated 4th = 1 Bwuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Outdoorsy | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Outdoorsy 2nd = 9 Velocity Lilly 3rd = 8 Amity Marlow 4th = 5 Long Gully Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 More Patasi | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 More Patasi 2nd = 9 Red Magic 3rd = 7 Leap Of Legend 4th = 14 Mathieson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 13 Rock Tonight | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:10 | 1st = 13 Rock Tonight 2nd = 1 Garston Girl 3rd = 11 Wake Up Wilbur 4th = 10 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 11 Rose Imperial | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:07 | 1st = 11 Rose Imperial 2nd = 8 Simply Classic 3rd = 3 Twentysixtwelve 4th = 2 Howbowdat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Perceptive | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Perceptive 2nd = 4 Sudden Burst 3rd = 2 Dashing Moments 4th = 7 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Recalculate | ||
Wed May 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Recalculate 2nd = 7 Exacting 3rd = 6 But Its True 4th = 3 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Pelorus Jack | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Pelorus Jack 2nd = 11 Walk The Streets 3rd = 2 Lord Macau 4th = 8 Mate Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dawning Hope | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Dawning Hope 2nd = 4 Kiowa Big Bow 3rd = 2 Victa Jack 4th = 6 Springvale Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 9 Embrace The Date | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:47 | 1st = 9 Embrace The Date 2nd = 7 Pujols 3rd = 15 Unflynnching 4th = 4 Cool Fonzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 5 Lala Shim 3rd = 2 Happy Tails 4th = 1 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Sir Donald | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Sir Donald 2nd = 12 Linlithgow 3rd = 19 Aimalac Bobby 4th = 8 Starante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Deputy Speaker | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 4 Burst Of Hope 3rd = 1 Miles Per Gallon 4th = 8 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 11 Franks Very Much | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:33 | 1st = 11 Franks Very Much 2nd = 7 Betterthanajeep 3rd = 5 Radar Hill 4th = 9 Dashing Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Reddour | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Reddour 2nd = 3 No Nonsense Ned 3rd = 4 Penthouse Poet 4th = 7 Scensay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 12 Green Spirit | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:27 | 1st = 12 Green Spirit 2nd = 4 Almarie 3rd = 16 Elegant Doro 4th = 8 Belle Fascino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Supervisor | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Supervisor 2nd = 7 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 5 Parsnip 4th = 6 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Loveletter | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Loveletter 2nd = 9 Duchess Pedrille 3rd = 8 Aurora Rose 4th = 3 Queen Of Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Minder | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:18 | 1st = 9 Minder 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 1 Pattykate Gem 4th = 4 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Yoe | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Yoe 2nd = 2 Victa Ollie 3rd = 8 Victa Schadow 4th = 4 Lonely Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Alta Stella | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:12 | 1st = 9 Alta Stella 2nd = 6 Swiss Design 3rd = 5 Rewardable 4th = 8 Tickets To Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Zippy Daph | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Zippy Daph 2nd = 1 Kryptonian 3rd = 7 Rockstar Troy 4th = 2 Super Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Crusher | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Crusher 2nd = 7 Sista Act 3rd = 2 Fortune Star 4th = 18 Wonder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 1 Venga Guapa 4th = 8 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Josephine Sea | ||
Wed May 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Josephine Sea 2nd = 6 Faith In Hand 3rd = 2 Bella Vella 4th = 5 Do It For Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Whackin Theo | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Whackin Theo 2nd = 2 Farmin 3rd = 3 Springvale Hope 4th = 1 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Calaquendi | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Calaquendi 2nd = 3 Playing The Ace 3rd = 4 Tarleton Joe 4th = 9 Lucy Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 16 Fawn | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:52 | 1st = 16 Fawn 2nd = 4 Sure He Can 3rd = 1 Beaufighter 4th = 15 Tipical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Bad Hombre | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Bad Hombre 2nd = 4 Quartz Vein 3rd = 6 Myrniong Blaster 4th = 3 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Sambro | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Sambro 2nd = 4 Icon Of Dubai 3rd = 1 Padraig 4th = 3 Kookabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Roketto | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Roketto 2nd = 3 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 5 Jamaica Mistaica 4th = 1 Linny Stopwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Usains Squeeze | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 7 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 4 Springvale Cooke 4th = 8 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Iron Anda | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Iron Anda 2nd = 2 Oshkosh Uni Chet 3rd = 6 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 3 No Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Sneaky Glance | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:30 | 1st = 10 Sneaky Glance 2nd = 2 Exceed All Odds 3rd = 6 Armet 4th = 5 Redemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Second Time | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Second Time 3rd = 5 Bigtime Rapid 4th = 6 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Knock Cobanna | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Knock Cobanna 3rd = 5 Bigtime Rapid 4th = 6 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:24 | 1st = 6 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 7 Pearl Cape 3rd = 4 Slippers Wish 4th = 2 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Boncel Benjamin | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Boncel Benjamin 2nd = 8 Showemshady 3rd = 2 Flaming Lucky 4th = 7 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 11 Chou Chou | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:17 | 1st = 11 Chou Chou 2nd = 13 Hinerangi 3rd = 1 El Fortuna 4th = 15 Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Fabriola Allen | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:14 | 1st = 4 Fabriola Allen 2nd = 8 Unprecedented 3rd = 6 Anustar 4th = 5 Crumps Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Blue | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 4 Rosie 3rd = 1 Kiwi Baxter 4th = 7 Zipline Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Jeannie Shiraz | ||
Wed May 17 2017 12:07 | 1st = 7 Jeannie Shiraz 2nd = 4 Chevy Tron 3rd = 2 Blood Brother 4th = 8 Shez Not Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Diama Bale | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:59 | 1st = 7 Diama Bale 2nd = 6 Banjo Fever 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 1 Berridale Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Mount Panorama | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Mount Panorama 2nd = 14 Witness 3rd = 10 Robbers Cobber 4th = 5 Our Red Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Ivanhov | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:51 | 1st = 1 Ivanhov 2nd = 6 Bonus Lotto 3rd = 3 Shes Mustard 4th = 7 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 10 Te Waewae Bay | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:42 | 1st = 10 Te Waewae Bay 2nd = 2 Jake The Muss 3rd = 4 Narvick 4th = 7 Chancery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Jet Hawk | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:39 | 1st = 1 Jet Hawk 2nd = 4 Joffas Oldboy 3rd = 6 Jacey Allen 4th = 8 Lektra Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Sam | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sam 2nd = 4 Mahala Bay 3rd = 3 Unverified 4th = 7 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Zizou Warrior | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:20 | 1st = 8 Zizou Warrior 2nd = 5 Tizabee 3rd = 3 Colonel Kelly 4th = 9 Maldita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Bigtime Light | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Light 2nd = 8 Chip Off Block 3rd = 7 Bigtime Monty 4th = 4 Cawbourne Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 6 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Wed May 17 2017 11:07 | 1st = 6 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 5 Kane 3rd = 1 Polzeath 4th = 9 Taihiki Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Wed May 17 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 9 Cala Dor 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bambi 4th = 6 Piko Piko Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Wed May 17 2017 10:41 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 7 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 9 Bigtime Michelle 4th = 6 Bigtime Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Smart Bronson | ||
Wed May 17 2017 10:32 | 1st = 7 Smart Bronson 2nd = 12 I See Red 3rd = 1 Elusive Treasure 4th = 9 Viktor Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Eamon | ||
Wed May 17 2017 10:23 | 1st = 2 Eamon 2nd = 3 Mitsuta 3rd = 7 Homebush Gracie 4th = 5 Carefree Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Peppers Choice | ||
Wed May 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Peppers Choice 2nd = 2 Ms Rubble Double 3rd = 7 Culvie Lad 4th = 3 Guru Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Bombard | ||
Wed May 17 2017 9:55 | 1st = 1 Bombard 2nd = 8 Malambo 3rd = 11 Lisdoonvarna 4th = 7 Sophies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Daintree Ripa | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Daintree Ripa 2nd = 8 Magic Muzza 3rd = 9 Off Her Rocker 4th = 3 Hes A Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Benden Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Benden Monelli 2nd = 2 Crisma 3rd = 3 Black Kotter 4th = 5 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Ellie May | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:28 | 1st = 7 Ellie May 2nd = 8 Shoshe 3rd = 9 Myrniong Fatboy 4th = 3 Swirling Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Real Zeal | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Real Zeal 2nd = 1 Soho Angel 3rd = 8 Doc Ryan 4th = 5 Bhutane Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Licorice Bullet | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Licorice Bullet 2nd = 4 Long Live Sid 3rd = 6 Queen Dunroaming 4th = 3 Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 7 Time To Hunt | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Time To Hunt 2nd = 4 Elsas Tribe 3rd = 5 Cool Witness 4th = 1 Sunset Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Jerry Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Jerry Monelli 2nd = 2 Industrial 3rd = 9 Arctodus 4th = 1 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 1 In The Moment | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 In The Moment 2nd = 3 Jules Peach 3rd = 8 Black Derby 4th = 2 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Drunken Jake | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Drunken Jake 2nd = 5 Dana Kis 3rd = 9 Wheres Pip 4th = 1 Big Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Dalmatia Prince | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Dalmatia Prince 2nd = 5 Leicas Lass 3rd = 1 Present Sense 4th = 9 Closely Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 2 Knightoftherealm | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Knightoftherealm 2nd = 4 Exalted Lightning 3rd = 11 Golden Buckleboo 4th = 9 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Loose Lana 2nd = 7 Asuriel 3rd = 2 Bondy Rocks 4th = 6 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 3 Priceless De Hero | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Priceless De Hero 2nd = 8 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 16 Salute The Prince 4th = 5 Congelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 10 - 1 Courtsinsession | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:53 | 1st = 1 Courtsinsession 2nd = 7 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Franco Tariq 4th = 3 Northern Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Reservoir Risk | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Reservoir Risk 2nd = 1 Carousle Excite 3rd = 3 All A Blaze 4th = 7 Fab Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 7 Lauchetti | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Lauchetti 2nd = 12 Search Squad 3rd = 8 Urban Ruler 4th = 1 Dane Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Steel Moon | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Steel Moon 2nd = 4 Meconsul 4th = 8 Gee Gees Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Hy Leexciting | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Hy Leexciting 2nd = 2 On My Oath 3rd = 1 Howdy Dazz 4th = 6 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 15 Love Me Baby | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:42 | 1st = 15 Love Me Baby 2nd = 11 Maraam 3rd = 7 Bratislava 4th = 5 Top Ravine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Capri Belle | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Capri Belle 2nd = 2 Charging Bullett 3rd = 7 Bettys Legacy 4th = 3 Flintstone Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 1 Brandy Blitz | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Brandy Blitz 2nd = 9 Hicount 3rd = 6 Express To Fame 4th = 8 Sozins Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 5 Milady Denver | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Milady Denver 2nd = 1 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 7 Illawong Fantasia 4th = 6 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Its A Shamozzle | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Its A Shamozzle 2nd = 9 Hammoon Boy 3rd = 5 Mapmaker 4th = 4 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Dollys Lad | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dollys Lad 2nd = 7 Grand Senorita 3rd = 3 Save A Buck 4th = 8 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 1 Mulder | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Mulder 2nd = 2 Lifes Reward 3rd = 9 Fairy Nymph 4th = 3 Show Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 9 - 9 My Venice Beach | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:22 | 1st = 9 My Venice Beach 2nd = 6 Hey Suzie 3rd = 1 Hedges Avenue 4th = 5 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Maternal | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Maternal 2nd = 7 Foreign Affair 3rd = 14 Elegantly Wasted 4th = 12 Divine Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Mekong King | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Mekong King 2nd = 1 Hello Issy 3rd = 8 Jaydee Lomar 4th = 4 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 5 Brookton Ice | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Brookton Ice 2nd = 3 Mickey Dazzler 3rd = 1 Jim N Andy 4th = 9 Red Ragga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Kell Road Kid | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Kell Road Kid 2nd = 6 Earl Harbour 3rd = 5 Xenon 4th = 2 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Spihro | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:11 | 1st = 2 Spihro 2nd = 4 Golden Kiss 3rd = 5 Shiralee 4th = 3 Don Reggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Walkie Talkie | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Walkie Talkie 2nd = 8 Jamie Cargo 3rd = 6 Master Shacoby 4th = 5 Balintore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Calanda | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:07 | 1st = 10 Calanda 2nd = 5 Queen Of Kariba 3rd = 9 Old Man Sam 4th = 11 Love And Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 1 Southern Tern | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Southern Tern 2nd = 2 Vagabond Boy 3rd = 4 Southern Warrior 4th = 6 Whats The Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 4 Millwood Brandy | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 3 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 8 Lils Angel 4th = 5 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Rinaldo Reason | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Rinaldo Reason 2nd = 3 Missoni 3rd = 1 Beau West 4th = 2 Max Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Fleeteor | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Fleeteor 2nd = 4 Valbeata 3rd = 2 Charlie Royale 4th = 6 Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 World Excite | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 World Excite 2nd = 4 Kihael Road 3rd = 1 Storm Marlow 4th = 8 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Ashlor | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Ashlor 2nd = 6 Angasi 3rd = 4 Liberty Song 4th = 7 Katsuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 5 Mouse In The House | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Mouse In The House 2nd = 4 Lively Hero 3rd = 1 Moonlight Eyre 4th = 10 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 2 Have Another Glass | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Have Another Glass 2nd = 3 Posh Journey 3rd = 8 Lucky Flipper 4th = 6 Liberty Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:43 | 1st = 2 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 6 Princess Charley 3rd = 8 Magic Sash 4th = 1 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 2 Hungry Like A Wolf | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Hungry Like A Wolf 2nd = 1 Hols Springsteen 3rd = 12 Miazumi 4th = 3 Arson Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Blaze Forth | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Blaze Forth 2nd = 2 Cuban Missile 3rd = 11 Tambros Game 4th = 6 Charlemagnes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:35 | 1st = 11 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 8 Flying Margareta 3rd = 5 Rockin The Boys 4th = 7 Thejewelinhereye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Kiseki Dane | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:32 | 1st = 10 Kiseki Dane 2nd = 8 Up N Rolling 3rd = 1 Multitude 4th = 6 Nahema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 3 Impresszar | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Impresszar 2nd = 2 Noble King 3rd = 1 Goldman Bachs 4th = 5 Wulffgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 9 Formula One 3rd = 5 Governess 4th = 3 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Optic Nerve | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Optic Nerve 2nd = 1 Rogue Bullet 3rd = 4 Moped 4th = 2 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 1 Acropolis Lass | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Acropolis Lass 2nd = 7 Frosty Union 3rd = 4 Cobbity Cove 4th = 3 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Lopartega | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Lopartega 2nd = 12 My Obsession 3rd = 7 Super Mover 4th = 11 Miss Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 2 Uncle Sugar 3rd = 3 Hes Dreamin 4th = 7 Quartermaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 4 My Rona Gold | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 My Rona Gold 2nd = 2 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 5 Hot Shot Woman 4th = 8 Si Nardore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 2 Late Mail | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Late Mail 2nd = 5 Novak 3rd = 9 King Size 4th = 15 Sounds Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 6 Spying On You | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Spying On You 2nd = 9 Undergroundfighter 3rd = 1 Lord Of The Song 4th = 2 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Harsh Miles | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Harsh Miles 2nd = 1 Call Me Boz 3rd = 7 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 8 Brace for Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 8 Canny Excel | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Canny Excel 2nd = 11 Jais Luck 3rd = 5 Massive Attack 4th = 10 Shadow Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 11 - 2 Dynamic | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Dynamic 2nd = 1 Tomm Jones 3rd = 4 Amun Ra 4th = 9 Whats Up Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Gemini | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Gemini 2nd = 5 Airlie Magic 3rd = 4 Westerly Haze 4th = 1 Its A Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Ruling Gold | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Ruling Gold 2nd = 4 Be On Guard 3rd = 2 Lauras Shadow 4th = 1 Dollars And Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Beretta | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Beretta 2nd = 7 Octavian Augustus 3rd = 10 Star Of Legs 4th = 1 Mortar Platoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Dont Plead Guilty | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Dont Plead Guilty 2nd = 8 Queen Ouija 3rd = 20 Prescience 4th = 3 Stellarized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Daintree Dynamo | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Daintree Dynamo 2nd = 3 Chabay Laray 3rd = 4 Yaala 4th = 2 Five Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 4 Elluva Smile | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Elluva Smile 2nd = 5 Aerodyne Fella 3rd = 2 Lady Perserverance 4th = 1 Brians Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 6 Veneto | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Veneto 2nd = 10 Extreme Spark 3rd = 16 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Eye On America | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Eye On America 2nd = 3 Mr Bonjove 3rd = 11 Mambo Fever 4th = 7 Shes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 8 Sacred Seal | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Sacred Seal 2nd = 10 Pujols 3rd = 2 Silent Ice 4th = 7 Exalted Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 9 Hooded Angel | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:32 | 1st = 9 Hooded Angel 2nd = 10 Nonno Stride 3rd = 2 Always Bad 4th = 3 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 4 Payback | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Payback 2nd = 1 Sassy Tycoon 3rd = 5 Sound The Horn 4th = 6 Aimalac Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:28 | 1st = 3 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 1 Magic Dance 3rd = 2 Cosmic George 4th = 8 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 12 Aljazmic | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:25 | 1st = 12 Aljazmic 2nd = 5 Totally Wicked 3rd = 10 Cheap Trick 4th = 1 New Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 2 Sniparinda | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Sniparinda 2nd = 14 Dualis 3rd = 9 Mystify Me 4th = 3 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 The Card Players | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 The Card Players 2nd = 13 Stormsabrewing 3rd = 11 Downhearted 4th = 12 Exocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 6 Queen Lostris | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Queen Lostris 2nd = 7 Mcdaknife 3rd = 11 R Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Miss Debutante | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Debutante 2nd = 7 In Times Of War 3rd = 4 Nonpareil 4th = 8 Quelle Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Smoke Or Fire | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Smoke Or Fire 2nd = 4 Tomdor 3rd = 7 Severus Grange 4th = 8 Winlock Wrighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 6 Lochlee Jacob | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Lochlee Jacob 2nd = 5 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 4 Bold Paco 4th = 3 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 12 Mclovin | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:08 | 1st = 12 Mclovin 2nd = 6 Solar Storm 3rd = 1 Well Meet Again 4th = 4 Momentous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Jester Lionheart | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Jester Lionheart 2nd = 13 War Of The Roses 3rd = 9 Eyota 4th = 11 Mr Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 6 Cayman Nites | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cayman Nites 2nd = 2 Impulse Diavolo 3rd = 11 Shade Of Green 4th = 8 Pawnee Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 2 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 5 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 7 Make Mine Grange 4th = 9 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 1 Collins Creek | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Collins Creek 2nd = 6 Giftoflife 3rd = 2 Wolf Tales 4th = 4 Sumo Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Red Tone | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:53 | 1st = 2 Red Tone 2nd = 5 Gothamburg 3rd = 9 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 1 Dream Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 18 Sneakers | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:50 | 1st = 18 Sneakers 2nd = 2 Pedrena 3rd = 7 Classic Diva 4th = 11 Necklace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 7 Rumpelstiltskin | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 Rumpelstiltskin 2nd = 2 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 8 Fantamo 4th = 3 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Gasnier | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Gasnier 2nd = 1 Classic Western 3rd = 8 Orange Encounter 4th = 9 Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 10 Valmagne | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:43 | 1st = 10 Valmagne 2nd = 7 Harry H 3rd = 5 Speedy Earl 4th = 9 Grey Stoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 12 Slow Burn | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 12 Slow Burn 2nd = 8 Noire 3rd = 3 Cymbalism 4th = 7 Loveletter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Opalia Bale | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Opalia Bale 2nd = 2 Glaucus 3rd = 3 Tiger Tees 4th = 1 Mays Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 5 Zamba Deville | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Zamba Deville 2nd = 7 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 2 Sheriff Brown 4th = 6 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Gripped | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Gripped 2nd = 3 Knees 3rd = 8 Stately Lady 4th = 7 Bucklette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 8 Julia Lady | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Julia Lady 2nd = 10 Outta Sight 3rd = 1 Gabbys Star 4th = 3 Flamboyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Spare Some Time 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 8 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 1 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 1 Angelology | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Angelology 2nd = 3 Now and Zen 3rd = 4 Tremec 4th = 5 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 7 Northern Summer | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Northern Summer 2nd = 3 Squirarchy 3rd = 8 Chloes Cloud 4th = 4 Whats Your Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Top Of The Range | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 9 Top Of The Range 2nd = 8 Netherfield 3rd = 14 Macattack 4th = 11 Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 3 Motorboat Mike | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Motorboat Mike 2nd = 1 The Gordonian 3rd = 8 Villa Elba 4th = 4 Keep The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 1 Pardoe | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Pardoe 2nd = 2 Princely Sum 3rd = 3 Redex 4th = 8 Cedar Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Djays Larry | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Djays Larry 2nd = 7 Game Spirit 3rd = 3 Militant Man 4th = 1 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Gee Gee Pureblonde | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Gee Gee Pureblonde 2nd = 2 Century Arrow 3rd = 8 The Financier 4th = 9 Amber In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 6 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 5 Rubbed Out 4th = 2 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Regent | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Regent 2nd = 13 Envy Of All 3rd = 3 Easy Go Easy Win 4th = 9 Sambro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 Imajollywally | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Imajollywally 2nd = 3 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 9 Everything 4th = 7 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 5 Major Damage | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:59 | 1st = 5 Major Damage 2nd = 1 Pin Code 3rd = 7 I Hope Ican 4th = 6 La Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Calabasas | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:58 | 1st = 2 Calabasas 2nd = 5 Onya Anna 3rd = 8 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 3 Manhattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 I Am The Fox | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 I Am The Fox 2nd = 7 Excitable 3rd = 4 Arleta 4th = 3 Sierra Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:53 | 3rd = 2 Mister Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 7 Mo Farah | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:53 | 1st = 7 Mo Farah 2nd = 4 Awayovernight 3rd = 2 Mister Slick 4th = 9 Blue Chip Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Mister Ebby | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:51 | 1st = 3 Mister Ebby 2nd = 7 Bronster 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Artstrum | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Artstrum 2nd = 4 Lilas 3rd = 7 Uptown Gal 4th = 6 Tuskar Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 6 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:46 | 1st = 6 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 8 Strike Lightfire 3rd = 1 Fujikawa 4th = 4 Moneyintintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 6 Spur On Gold | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Spur On Gold 2nd = 1 Prize 3rd = 4 Bayanova 4th = 3 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 5 Lin | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Lin 2nd = 4 Odi Et Amo 3rd = 6 Point Proven 4th = 1 Starbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Windsor Reign | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Windsor Reign 2nd = 7 Destini Laredo 3rd = 6 Chichi Bale 4th = 10 Belisarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Five Eyes | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Five Eyes 2nd = 6 Watch My Back 3rd = 4 Blackjack Man 4th = 5 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Wayanka | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Wayanka 2nd = 6 Pelorus Jack 3rd = 1 Cordero 4th = 7 Skifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 6 Razor Brogden | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Razor Brogden 2nd = 1 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 4 Crystal Sparkles 4th = 3 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Jamba Lad | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Jamba Lad 2nd = 2 Coringel Ebony 3rd = 7 Maximum Joan 4th = 5 Acola Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 7 Hidden Desire | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:18 | 1st = 7 Hidden Desire 2nd = 11 Queen Bee Bardon 3rd = 3 Jonty James 4th = 9 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Kaputski | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:16 | 1st = 4 Kaputski 2nd = 2 Daisy Lara 3rd = 3 Bigtime Summer 4th = 7 Viva La Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 1 Ideal Pleasure | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Ideal Pleasure 2nd = 2 Major Chili 3rd = 8 Prudent Master 4th = 6 Cruzen Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 3 Hoofbeat | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Hoofbeat 2nd = 4 All Black Magic 3rd = 13 Verify 4th = 2 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 8 My Bad | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 My Bad 2nd = 2 Mighty Mick 3rd = 5 Jolie Rose 4th = 10 Purrfect Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Highfield Bones | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 12:02 | 1st = 1 Highfield Bones 2nd = 8 Burch Day 3rd = 2 Destini Charger 4th = 9 Young Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Looks | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Looks 2nd = 1 Hu Xian 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 5 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 4 Hold All Bets | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:56 | 1st = 4 Hold All Bets 2nd = 10 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 11 Delightful Art 4th = 9 Rangi Rangdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Slow To Burn | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:46 | 1st = 8 Slow To Burn 2nd = 2 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 6 Big Tilly 4th = 1 Mr No Worries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 7 Jay Fm | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:45 | 1st = 7 Jay Fm 2nd = 3 Got A Beauty 3rd = 12 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 10 Ducks Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Sasha Mcbell | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:41 | 1st = 5 Sasha Mcbell 2nd = 8 Air Express 3rd = 7 Bigtime Break 4th = 6 Act Naturally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 7 Enjoy An Ale | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:36 | 1st = 7 Enjoy An Ale 2nd = 2 Majestic Whiz 3rd = 12 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 9 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 13 Rosaeflora | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:32 | 1st = 13 Rosaeflora 2nd = 1 Doppelganger 3rd = 2 Nesta 4th = 12 Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Whale Rider | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:27 | 1st = 2 Whale Rider 2nd = 1 P Tomado 3rd = 10 Brainstormer 4th = 9 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Jess | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:24 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 2 Marks Boy 3rd = 3 Bear Inda Square 4th = 1 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 7 Collay | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:15 | 1st = 7 Collay 2nd = 2 Rainbow Song 3rd = 10 Tattybogler 4th = 3 Ticket To Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 10 Lightworkofit | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:10 | 1st = 10 Lightworkofit 2nd = 9 Glenis Marie 3rd = 8 Diz Luck 4th = 3 Red Hot Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Homebush Skip | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 11:06 | 1st = 9 Homebush Skip 2nd = 2 Bigtime Taylor 3rd = 7 Unverified 4th = 5 Take The Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 2 Sir Ed | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:57 | 1st = 2 Sir Ed 2nd = 13 Strategus 3rd = 4 Olaf 4th = 10 Porters Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 5 Charlie Harper | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:52 | 1st = 5 Charlie Harper 2nd = 9 Marquis Eyre 3rd = 6 Pure Desire 4th = 7 Kate Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Jane | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:49 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 4 Bigtime Blackie 3rd = 3 Breeze Attack 4th = 5 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 2 Honey Rider | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Honey Rider 2nd = 1 Alamosa Express 3rd = 4 Chouxperb 4th = 6 Lady Roseanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 4 I Am Yours | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:35 | 1st = 4 I Am Yours 2nd = 9 Ellmers Hoofing It 3rd = 2 Rebel Reggaez 4th = 15 Magic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Bigtime Talker | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:31 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bambi 4th = 5 Bigtime Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 7 Tilly Dunnage | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:22 | 1st = 7 Tilly Dunnage 2nd = 3 Gazza The Guru 3rd = 4 Brillante Rosso 4th = 6 Name Of The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 11 Jamieson Shard | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:17 | 1st = 11 Jamieson Shard 2nd = 14 Go Paddy 3rd = 8 Knights Desire 4th = 4 Real Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:14 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 5 Bigtime Phantom 3rd = 3 Toki Girl 4th = 1 Tomorrow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 1 Keep Up | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Keep Up 2nd = 12 Artiste 3rd = 5 Bluesuede Chouxs 4th = 2 Battle Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 8 Goodtime Gamble | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 10:00 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Gamble 2nd = 1 Spurred By Success 3rd = 6 Celtic Thunder 4th = 16 Sunny Glenis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 5 Drumgold | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 9:47 | 1st = 5 Drumgold 2nd = 2 Double Tap 3rd = 3 Seeking Redemption 4th = 1 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 9 Speedy Earl | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 9:42 | 1st = 9 Speedy Earl 2nd = 6 My Sky 3rd = 4 Awa Cathrine 4th = 10 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 8 Jackalack Sue | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 9:30 | 1st = 8 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 5 Franco Caliph 3rd = 9 Waihemo Art 4th = 14 Eastwood Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 2 Delacroix | ||
Mon Apr 17 2017 9:15 | 1st = 2 Delacroix 2nd = 4 Revenge 3rd = 6 Additup 4th = 5 Gold Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 23:37 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 8 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 7 Will Keeping 4th = 6 Bean Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 23:30 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 7 Red Salute 3rd = 2 Bettor Offer 4th = 10 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Smooth | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Smooth 2nd = 6 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 7 Mique 4th = 5 Midnight Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 23:00 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Whos Got It 3rd = 4 Collision Bolt 4th = 3 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Mitch Maguire | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 3 Herrick Roosevelt 3rd = 5 Rock Diamonds 4th = 11 Ultimate Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:48 | 1st = 4 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 5 Fastnet Kahn 3rd = 3 Amari 4th = 6 Kirabilli Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Piccolo Panther | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 3 Bambalam Tilly 3rd = 2 Black Albert 4th = 7 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 4 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 7 Cold Major 4th = 3 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Objective | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:38 | 1st = 2 Objective 2nd = 5 Speed It Up 3rd = 3 Bedrock Gundi 4th = 6 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Grinorama | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:33 | 1st = 1 Grinorama 2nd = 7 Milly Woo 4th = 4 Sofire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 7 Meehan Barney 3rd = 4 Fancy Talon 4th = 8 Hashtag Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Madena Bay | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Madena Bay 2nd = 8 Down Under Rors 3rd = 9 Meluna 4th = 4 Bachi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Blingzilla | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:26 | 1st = 5 Blingzilla 2nd = 3 Miss Barbados 3rd = 2 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 7 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 The Storm Chief | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 The Storm Chief 2nd = 10 Superimposed 3rd = 5 James Galleon 4th = 4 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 2 Rose Of Lumpinee 3rd = 1 Temple Gate 4th = 6 Cappuccino Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 6 - 7 Misperception | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Misperception 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Autumn 3rd = 5 Lancelot Hall 4th = 6 Left For Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 5 Magic Moo 3rd = 8 Bankabul 4th = 2 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Mint Boy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Mint Boy 2nd = 8 River Crossing 3rd = 5 Sisco General 4th = 3 Parsnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 3 Donski 3rd = 8 Trumpem Johnny 4th = 10 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Meehan Sox | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Meehan Sox 2nd = 5 Zambora Krystal 3rd = 7 Jacey Allen 4th = 8 Sunset Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Bettabrown Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:06 | 1st = 4 Bettabrown Tiger 2nd = 2 Ideal Fella 3rd = 3 Island Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Billy Braveheart | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Billy Braveheart 2nd = 5 Could Be Woody 3rd = 3 Go Lorian 4th = 6 Jennas Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 12 Viatrix | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 22:00 | 1st = 12 Viatrix 2nd = 5 El Rada 3rd = 2 Exocet 4th = 10 Plenty To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Rockpaperscissors | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Rockpaperscissors 2nd = 1 Dirty Dees 3rd = 3 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 9 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Canelo | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Canelo 2nd = 7 Rosas Revenge 3rd = 4 Emilys Heart 4th = 3 Panama Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Scoota Flash | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Scoota Flash 2nd = 3 Tat Toby 3rd = 6 Tanoan Creek 4th = 1 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 12 Galactic Star 3rd = 1 Tanaka Eagle 4th = 11 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Hello Im Peach | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Peach 2nd = 3 Simplify 3rd = 4 Benelli Monelli 4th = 1 Royal Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 5 - 6 Ronzel Jack | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Ronzel Jack 2nd = 1 Jereme Jetsetter 3rd = 7 Atom Ranger 4th = 8 Riverboat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Zambora Pride | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:46 | 1st = 7 Zambora Pride 2nd = 2 Allen Gerwen 3rd = 5 Mate Bale 4th = 3 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 2 Egodan 3rd = 7 Clamorous 4th = 10 Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Nangar Flame | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Nangar Flame 2nd = 3 Mack Tux 3rd = 2 Barking Bad 4th = 1 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Karalta Delux | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Karalta Delux 2nd = 5 Only A Myth 3rd = 4 Karalta Kruise 4th = 2 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Dance Craze | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Dance Craze 2nd = 7 Midnight Caviar 3rd = 4 Swift Ruby 4th = 2 Mr Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Royal Feeling | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Royal Feeling 2nd = 3 Notyetused 3rd = 6 Carlas Angel 4th = 9 Rebellin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Hardham | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hardham 2nd = 3 Ruthven 3rd = 1 Farson 4th = 7 Arctic Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Theeyeshaveit | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 9 Theeyeshaveit 2nd = 7 Blaze Me 3rd = 4 Eastbro Caesar 4th = 2 Little Tweek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Black Ember | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Black Ember 2nd = 4 Jacks Rainbow 3rd = 3 Another Blue 4th = 1 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Damondo | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:24 | 1st = 12 Damondo 2nd = 8 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 9 Our Artemisia 4th = 4 The Pacesetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Clocks Ticking | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 3 Better Call Sloy 3rd = 6 Srixon 4th = 8 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 4 - 8 King Of Dreams | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 King Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Bettatobelucky 3rd = 2 Lifeinheaven 4th = 10 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Farmer Brown | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Farmer Brown 2nd = 4 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 2 Lektra Timon 4th = 7 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Petacular | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Petacular 2nd = 8 Keayang Secret 3rd = 2 Gilty Hanover 4th = 6 Our Lady Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Pippy Dippy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 8 Brazen Bull 3rd = 6 Call Me Swift 4th = 2 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Christian Jaz | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Christian Jaz 2nd = 2 Busted 3rd = 7 Art Of My Art 4th = 4 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Major League | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Major League 2nd = 8 Marylebone 3rd = 2 Simply Clever 4th = 3 Niki Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Bassett | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Bassett 2nd = 3 Reldas 3rd = 6 Well Sprung 4th = 4 Santa Ana Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Mumma Josie | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Mumma Josie 2nd = 4 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 2 Where Art Thou 4th = 5 Kilkee May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 The Lemondrop Kid | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:57 | 1st = 3 The Lemondrop Kid 2nd = 4 Hilltop Belladonna 3rd = 1 Racing For Reggie 4th = 7 Gifted Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Scott It | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Scott It 2nd = 4 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 2 Quizmaster 4th = 5 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:53 | 2nd = 5 Questionable Gesture 3rd = 2 Im Lisart 4th = 11 Im Simply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 11 - 9 Rising Luck | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 9 Rising Luck 2nd = 2 Old Smokey 3rd = 11 Shes Worthy 4th = 6 Miri Miri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 3 - 1 Ruben Hall | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Ruben Hall 2nd = 2 Pat The Pony 3rd = 8 Kilbirnie North View 4th = 10 Giggling Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 8 Must Have 3rd = 3 Zipping Hawk 4th = 2 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Upanatom | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Upanatom 2nd = 7 Another Safari 3rd = 8 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 6 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 17 Scoreline | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:40 | 1st = 17 Scoreline 2nd = 2 Song Of War 3rd = 6 Harpoon 4th = 14 Plain Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Ebby Chance | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Ebby Chance 2nd = 4 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 8 Zipping Vixen 4th = 7 White Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Militant Chief | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Militant Chief 2nd = 8 All Inn Boston 3rd = 7 Billiluna 4th = 4 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Four Shotzzz | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 3 Harps 3rd = 11 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 10 Slice Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Balancing Act | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Balancing Act 2nd = 5 Bella Vino 3rd = 6 Essence Of Terror 4th = 10 Annah Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 The Real Reverend | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 The Real Reverend 2nd = 4 Kyleasha 3rd = 1 Timely Sovereign 4th = 3 Tried And True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Ya Welcome | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Ya Welcome 2nd = 2 Ridos Ace 3rd = 7 Allen Eamon 4th = 4 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:23 | 1st = 1 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 8 Heavenly Smile 3rd = 7 Smiling Crest 4th = 2 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 1 Cartagena | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Cartagena 2nd = 2 Elusive Element 3rd = 3 Rocket On Board 4th = 4 Creationist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 Rocket On Board | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Rocket On Board 2nd = 2 Elusive Element 3rd = 6 Pink Chaperone 4th = 4 Creationist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 2 - 2 Camelot Speedstar | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Camelot Speedstar 2nd = 4 Reasonstoremember 3rd = 3 Emiiromar 4th = 1 Diamonds For Alady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Fullstop Period | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Fullstop Period 2nd = 4 Hugo Boss 3rd = 8 Silvertop 4th = 2 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Droppin Plates | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Droppin Plates 2nd = 5 Captain Risky 3rd = 8 Midnight Marzy 4th = 1 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Mister Wickham | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:13 | 1st = 9 Mister Wickham 2nd = 6 Pepe Bromac 3rd = 4 Menin Gate 4th = 11 Bad Boy Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Touch Of Silver | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Touch Of Silver 2nd = 9 Secret Doubt 3rd = 2 Watijadoo 4th = 16 Orange Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Fabriola Allen | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Fabriola Allen 2nd = 8 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Shak 4th = 7 Sixteen Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Kyalla Luke | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 2 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 8 Glenburn Anna 4th = 7 Afamilyaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 9 Blue Jangles | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Blue Jangles 2nd = 11 Wangaala 3rd = 12 Bloodlette 4th = 13 Prescience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Barooga Buster | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Barooga Buster 2nd = 6 Red Sun Bliss 3rd = 3 Pushkin 4th = 5 Laughyaheadoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Explosive Range | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Explosive Range 2nd = 6 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 3 Kava Fancy 4th = 7 Hooter Harnett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Silky Strings | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Silky Strings 2nd = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 4 Kansas Lane 4th = 8 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 4 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 8 Just Read My Mind 4th = 2 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 8 Aberlady | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Aberlady 2nd = 5 Red Right Out 3rd = 13 Flight Prince 4th = 7 Sherrin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 1 - 4 Double Standards | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Double Standards 2nd = 8 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 7 Fineandsunny 4th = 2 Shez From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Oimby Allen | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 Oimby Allen 2nd = 3 Magic Innings 3rd = 1 Gomer Bale 4th = 5 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Lola Jones | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Lola Jones 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 5 Are You Ready Girl 4th = 7 Sheza Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Trison | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Trison 2nd = 8 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 7 Dependlebury 4th = 2 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Patrimonio | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Patrimonio 2nd = 7 Le Patron 3rd = 12 Crowder 4th = 2 Master Winks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Rain And Tears 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 7 Kings Call 4th = 8 Ritza Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Chocolate Fever | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 8 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 6 Fusion Girl 4th = 7 Raging Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Desert Oasis | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Desert Oasis 2nd = 2 Blokes Advice 3rd = 5 Lodges Express 4th = 4 Premier Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Knightsmile | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Knightsmile 2nd = 6 Dollarbill 3rd = 3 Mod Conns 4th = 2 To The Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Punt Club | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Punt Club 2nd = 1 Secret Blend 3rd = 2 Aunty Mo 4th = 5 Appalachian Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Tambros Milly | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Tambros Milly 2nd = 3 Why Went Wong 3rd = 9 El Jays Monza 4th = 2 Givit To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Meehan Dan | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Meehan Dan 2nd = 4 Talzanna 3rd = 8 Ima Terror 4th = 1 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Hardly A Grin | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:23 | 1st = 3 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 7 Smooth Delight 3rd = 4 Artegra 4th = 1 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Check In | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Check In 2nd = 3 Robert The Bruce 3rd = 8 Stand Sure 4th = 6 Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 High Africaine | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 High Africaine 2nd = 5 Pippos 3rd = 1 Call Me Rusty 4th = 7 Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Mach Doro | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:18 | 1st = 11 Mach Doro 2nd = 2 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 5 Stormont Czar 4th = 9 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Teresas Hawke | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 1 Big Red Sun 3rd = 7 Mystagogy 4th = 3 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Sicario | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sicario 2nd = 7 Stellar Flash 3rd = 5 Nitro Heroine 4th = 3 Shes Quite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Dikerry | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:13 | 1st = 11 Dikerry 2nd = 8 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 5 Ourgirlbillilee 4th = 1 Eye See Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Rosewood Hill | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Rosewood Hill 2nd = 10 Bon Signore 3rd = 7 Skip Tracer 4th = 6 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Allegro Gun 2nd = 8 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 6 Als Girl 4th = 1 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Verta Bale | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Verta Bale 2nd = 1 Melissa Lee 3rd = 2 Marko Bale 4th = 5 Too Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Rocknchaton | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Rocknchaton 2nd = 2 Serene Major 3rd = 10 Thats Fire Power 4th = 7 Shivarnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Fastnet Latina | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Fastnet Latina 2nd = 7 My Obsession 3rd = 1 Our Lucky Omens 4th = 6 Cosmic Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Washies Chance | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Washies Chance 2nd = 7 Williamlee 3rd = 5 Wrongly Accused 4th = 10 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Shes All Blonde | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Shes All Blonde 2nd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 3 Mister Music 4th = 1 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Oleary | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Oleary 2nd = 6 Blixt 3rd = 2 Wild Tifi 4th = 7 Magic Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Quick Turn | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Quick Turn 2nd = 6 Helens Bonus 3rd = 7 Du Vella 4th = 1 Si Nardore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Imajollywally | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Imajollywally 2nd = 5 Marshal Star 3rd = 1 Drovers Eyre 4th = 4 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Tycoon Tyke | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Tyke 2nd = 2 Mr Strachan 3rd = 13 Single Lass 4th = 8 Miss Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Latifi Zeus | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Latifi Zeus 2nd = 5 Night Theory 3rd = 4 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 8 Loosey Jabna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Cruisin Around | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:43 | 1st = 11 Cruisin Around 2nd = 13 Charming Lavra 3rd = 2 Fiery Mountain Girl 4th = 8 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Trap For Fools | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Trap For Fools 2nd = 11 Vintrusive 3rd = 7 Perfect Rose 4th = 6 Mr Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 1 See Eye Aye 3rd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 5 Bigtime Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Spring Shelley | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Spring Shelley 2nd = 5 Milky Chance 3rd = 8 Flying Mail 4th = 2 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Shes All Business | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Shes All Business 2nd = 8 Celtic Music 3rd = 9 Sports Dollars 4th = 7 Primo Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Explosive Witness | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Explosive Witness 2nd = 8 Speed Street 3rd = 3 Kobayashi 4th = 7 Snitzepeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Faithful Jet | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:28 | 1st = 9 Faithful Jet 2nd = 8 Rainbow Phoenix 3rd = 5 Mobi Doc 4th = 1 Master Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Camacho | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Camacho 2nd = 3 Natural Swiper 3rd = 1 Marks Express 4th = 4 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Zipping King | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Zipping King 2nd = 7 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 3 Mate 4th = 5 Chezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Epaulette | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:23 | 1st = 4 Epaulette 2nd = 12 Match Point 3rd = 7 Broadway Playboy 4th = 9 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Red Colour | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Red Colour 2nd = 4 Starena 3rd = 2 Two Amor 4th = 3 Ellersley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Max Phactor | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:19 | 1st = 3 Max Phactor 2nd = 5 Vampiro 3rd = 7 Ralph Elliott 4th = 9 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Spring Lauren | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Spring Lauren 2nd = 3 Midnight Burn 3rd = 6 Harry Benz 4th = 5 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Reign Of Pain | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:13 | 1st = 9 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 10 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 13 I Will Rock You 4th = 12 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Night Beat | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Night Beat 2nd = 1 Victorious Lad 3rd = 15 Vital Touch 4th = 8 Multiverse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Shandell | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shandell 2nd = 7 Thrilling Flo 3rd = 8 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 1 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Miss Hac | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Hac 2nd = 2 Flat Twelve 3rd = 3 Molly Waffle 4th = 8 Gillieston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Another Aan | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Another Aan 2nd = 11 Vaniloquio 3rd = 7 Back To Jacko 4th = 5 Reach For Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 6 Barry Bomber 3rd = 7 Amigo One 4th = 2 Kraken Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Pentadog | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Pentadog 2nd = 1 Seized Asset 3rd = 4 Flying Princess 4th = 8 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Ideal Distraction | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:56 | 1st = 3 Ideal Distraction 2nd = 2 Master Charlie 3rd = 5 Flylika Hawk 4th = 10 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 12 All Eyes On Us 3rd = 6 Canardly Lover 4th = 2 The Pacman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Fast Mel | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Fast Mel 2nd = 7 Vista Flash 3rd = 2 Dessert Angel 4th = 3 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 R Gee Three | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 R Gee Three 2nd = 7 The Dali Express 3rd = 12 Stars Delight 4th = 3 Dreamy Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Seductive Dream | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Seductive Dream 2nd = 6 Freezen Easy 3rd = 5 Supersay 4th = 7 Rosdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Dynamite Jackson | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Jackson 2nd = 8 Sallys Cookie 3rd = 1 Seabrook Indi 4th = 3 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Pure Gem | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Pure Gem 2nd = 4 Money Maher 3rd = 10 Zon Zol 4th = 1 Al Di La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 This Time Mary | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 This Time Mary 2nd = 6 Road To Flame 3rd = 2 Spring Polly 4th = 8 Make Today Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Allegro Boom | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Allegro Boom 2nd = 8 Bigtime Ellie 3rd = 1 Homebush Ramona 4th = 6 Hu Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Happy Clapper | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Happy Clapper 2nd = 10 Got Unders 3rd = 9 Kellyville Flyer 4th = 7 Too Good To Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Chase The Dream 2nd = 4 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 1 Cookie Cutter 4th = 5 Armatree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 6 Border Cross 3rd = 7 Drifting Away 4th = 8 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 5 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 7 Desperado Boy 4th = 6 Iron Anda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Maheer Mister | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Maheer Mister 2nd = 3 My Generation 3rd = 7 Positano 4th = 4 Cowboys N Aliens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Smokeys Joy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Smokeys Joy 2nd = 9 Inch Perfect 3rd = 3 Betrayed 4th = 4 Vinnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Princess Emalys | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Princess Emalys 2nd = 6 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 2 Loved Up 4th = 1 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 11 Outrageous El 3rd = 4 Franco Revel 4th = 7 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Snow Lord | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Snow Lord 2nd = 1 Floyd 3rd = 4 Miss Somebody 4th = 6 Rockn Roll Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Sticky Nicky | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Sticky Nicky 2nd = 1 Lord Jack 3rd = 8 Blind Vision 4th = 3 Viva Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:09 | 2nd = 1 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Homebush Olive | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Olive 2nd = 6 Polly Cracker 3rd = 7 Thunderation 4th = 1 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Red Silhouette | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Red Silhouette 2nd = 2 Red Chandelier 3rd = 3 Hidden Gold 4th = 1 I Cant See Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Just Smile | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Just Smile 2nd = 6 Desert Spike 3rd = 1 Maximum Mak 4th = 8 Kraken Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 12 Royal Butterfly | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Royal Butterfly 2nd = 13 Fiano 3rd = 4 Primostrat 4th = 9 Mutajara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Zabdon Chevy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Zabdon Chevy 2nd = 3 Burning Oak 3rd = 2 Spring Ellie 4th = 8 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Bk Superstar | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Bk Superstar 2nd = 6 Phoebe Gem 3rd = 2 Amabede 4th = 9 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Feelin The Love | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Feelin The Love 2nd = 6 Annatime 3rd = 1 Mischievous Devil 4th = 9 Alliterate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bet Im Special | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Bet Im Special 2nd = 4 Rock With Sam 3rd = 9 Mister Blackjack 4th = 11 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 One For Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 One For Tiger 2nd = 5 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 2 Myrniong Angel 4th = 3 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 3 Missing Allegro 3rd = 6 Uno Nathan 4th = 5 Get Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 2 Blue Blitz 3rd = 8 Waimea 4th = 1 Moltisanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Final Trick | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Final Trick 2nd = 8 Mysticism 3rd = 7 Kawaikini 4th = 9 Orange Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Farahmac | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Farahmac 2nd = 3 Road Cam 3rd = 2 Big Show Hawko 4th = 4 Super Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Rakarazor | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Rakarazor 2nd = 11 Lurah 3rd = 12 Ohoka Royal 4th = 10 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Johnny The Cashman | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Johnny The Cashman 2nd = 5 Makas Blu Girl 3rd = 9 The Unexpected 4th = 8 Stella Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Miss Kitty | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Kitty 2nd = 1 Pay Me Overs 3rd = 12 Alta Mach 4th = 10 Janies Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Waltham | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Waltham 2nd = 3 Ahmah Star 3rd = 4 Mr Meticulous 4th = 5 Great Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Vista Kwazi | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 6 Carlukal 3rd = 2 Cosmic Shower 4th = 4 Salina Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Daytime Dancer | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Daytime Dancer 2nd = 7 Fiery Eminence 3rd = 3 Comfortable 4th = 10 Mystic Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Online | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Online 2nd = 8 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 6 Raven On 4th = 9 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Americano | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Americano 2nd = 7 Made Time 3rd = 4 Cranky Pants 4th = 6 Winevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Leighmont | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Leighmont 2nd = 5 Ina Great Place 3rd = 4 Gangster Boy 4th = 6 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Aim | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Aim 2nd = 4 Zabdon Mcgregor 3rd = 1 Desert Child 4th = 9 Rosdue Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 Miss Wyoming | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:06 | 1st = 9 Miss Wyoming 2nd = 5 Forest Token 3rd = 1 Energizer Ollie 4th = 10 Looneygoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Janis | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Janis 2nd = 2 Sikhing Glory 3rd = 3 Reward For Fashion 4th = 9 Bandit Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Dorado | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Dorado 2nd = 1 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 7 Grand Diddle 4th = 5 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Sertorius | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:02 | 1st = 6 Sertorius 2nd = 5 Saint Michel 3rd = 7 Primus Inter Pares 4th = 4 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Jester Halo | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Jester Halo 2nd = 4 Olafsson 3rd = 1 Shintaro 4th = 6 Bonne Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Effronte | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Effronte 2nd = 5 Its Inevitable 3rd = 1 Be Nice Huther 4th = 13 Imthevillagestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Confronting | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Confronting 2nd = 5 Grand Cheval 3rd = 3 The Inflamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Flash Intention | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Flash Intention 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 1 Who Took Johny 4th = 6 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 On The Clock | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:48 | 1st = 2 On The Clock 2nd = 3 Opawa Shay 3rd = 7 Bigtime Power 4th = 8 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Tiggerlong Daisy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:46 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Daisy 2nd = 9 Tezza Mac 3rd = 3 Funny Sunny 4th = 6 Best On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lady Veronique | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lady Veronique 2nd = 10 Solo Song 3rd = 4 Senorita De Vega 4th = 9 Absolutely Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Sentrys Call | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Sentrys Call 2nd = 3 Galway Hyperact 3rd = 2 Magic Dingle 4th = 10 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Avatar Fox | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Avatar Fox 2nd = 5 For No One 3rd = 2 Hurry Mccurry 4th = 6 Half Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 More Shades Of Gold | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 More Shades Of Gold 2nd = 1 Paramount King 3rd = 2 Stress Factor 4th = 4 One Muscle Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Dancing Dolly | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:36 | 1st = 5 Dancing Dolly 2nd = 1 Kooringa Theo 3rd = 6 Bomber Sloy 4th = 9 Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Kash | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Kash 2nd = 5 Magnussen 3rd = 2 Kaanapali 4th = 6 Fiery Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Gamer Bale | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Gamer Bale 2nd = 3 Judge Jed 3rd = 7 Paddy Norris 4th = 6 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Streetshavenoname | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Streetshavenoname 2nd = 5 Heres To Saturday 3rd = 3 Peppermint Lane 4th = 4 Dama Krystyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 So Over It | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:29 | 1st = 5 So Over It 2nd = 4 Asteria 3rd = 6 Thunder Storm 4th = 1 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Proven May | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Proven May 2nd = 4 Crumps Legend 3rd = 8 Ourboy Fab 4th = 7 Course You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Millijule | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Millijule 2nd = 1 Thunder Road 3rd = 3 Out Of The Night 4th = 5 Silky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Mea Rose | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Mea Rose 2nd = 6 Oliver Cruise 3rd = 1 Botanic Lass 4th = 7 Ashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 4 Red Jacket 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 13 On Thunder Road | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 13 On Thunder Road 2nd = 12 Our Overanova 3rd = 4 Mistercool Sea Eyre 4th = 6 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Chasing Diamonds | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Chasing Diamonds 2nd = 2 Cheeky Snagrow 3rd = 4 Zipping Jen 4th = 3 Freeway Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Lipsync | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Lipsync 2nd = 6 Good To Be Great 3rd = 3 Mr Hennessy 4th = 2 Boys From The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Zakspatrol | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Zakspatrol 2nd = 5 Extreme Guest 3rd = 2 Franco Hamilton 4th = 6 Spare Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Zani Vale | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Zani Vale 2nd = 2 Realistic 3rd = 6 Blonde Gift 4th = 1 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Brick Lane | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Brick Lane 2nd = 1 Petite Belle 3rd = 2 Shifting Gears 4th = 3 Colonel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Mull Over | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Mull Over 2nd = 6 Matron Wilson 3rd = 3 Noble Truth 4th = 4 Purple Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Lektra Boss | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Lektra Boss 2nd = 1 Starlight Jill 3rd = 8 Avatar Kelso 4th = 2 Stellas Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Rise | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 4 Making Time 4th = 1 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Stars Big Boy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 2 Better Beware 3rd = 6 Dashing Diamond 4th = 1 Tzar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Tuscan Flex | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:01 | 1st = 6 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 4 Heza Saint 3rd = 5 Paua To Admit 4th = 7 Beauty Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Annies Our Hero | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Annies Our Hero 2nd = 6 Gin Atomic 3rd = 7 Melsan 4th = 3 Neringah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Mrs Spring | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Mrs Spring 2nd = 1 World Excite 3rd = 2 Victor Roy 4th = 3 Paw Warren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Im Norma Jean | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:56 | 1st = 4 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 5 Our Major Day 3rd = 9 Sombronskisomwhere 4th = 8 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Embellish | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Embellish 2nd = 2 Aristotle 3rd = 5 Price Rise 4th = 4 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Homebush Rocky | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 6 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 1 Culvie Den 4th = 8 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 As I Do | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 As I Do 2nd = 2 Timeless Melody 3rd = 6 Natchwhali 4th = 3 First Courrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 3 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 1 Chance It 4th = 4 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Gripe | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Gripe 2nd = 5 Daintree Prinz 3rd = 2 Lady Charlotte 4th = 6 Tiger Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Wings For Woody | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Wings For Woody 2nd = 8 Daintree Destroy 3rd = 2 Frisco Liz 4th = 4 Goldenpaw Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Tranquil Pop | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 2 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 3 Inside And Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Coulthard | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Coulthard 2nd = 4 Zeppelin 3rd = 1 Medal Kun 4th = 2 Euro Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Gunner Molloy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:32 | 1st = 5 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 1 Rebound Rita 3rd = 3 Super Veloce 4th = 7 Jarhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Valfierno | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Valfierno 2nd = 1 Aljamaal 3rd = 8 Annata Lady 4th = 3 Tups Endeavor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 2 Spookie Assassin 3rd = 1 Miss Stosur 4th = 4 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Catch The Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 1 Onyajans 3rd = 7 Good Feelings 4th = 8 Steveejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Ninetymile Barry | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Ninetymile Barry 2nd = 6 Onya Anna 3rd = 5 Leaf Spring 4th = 1 Razzle Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Regan Keeping | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Regan Keeping 2nd = 1 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 3 El Lonhro 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 11 Partyhouse | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 11 Partyhouse 2nd = 4 Only Choice 3rd = 16 Stars Galawe 4th = 10 Mystique Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Koombooyana Song | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Koombooyana Song 2nd = 8 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 1 Waiting 4th = 7 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Pawlee | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Pawlee 2nd = 7 Miss Piggy 3rd = 5 Nappo Quoted 4th = 6 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Brigadier | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Brigadier 2nd = 5 Wee Frankie 3rd = 1 Durnford 4th = 2 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Beside The Truth | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Beside The Truth 2nd = 4 Better Cruise 3rd = 8 Thrilla Manila 4th = 7 Satellite Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Music Magic | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Music Magic 2nd = 1 Gadfly 3rd = 7 Sapience 4th = 5 The Veal Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Selynya Prince | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Selynya Prince 2nd = 1 Roman Around 3rd = 6 Sanz Marlow 4th = 7 Bear Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Weather Warning | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:49 | 1st = 2 Weather Warning 2nd = 1 Tarkeah 3rd = 3 Slippers Lane 4th = 7 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Illawong Lively | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Illawong Lively 2nd = 10 Hereiam 3rd = 9 Brass Lantern 4th = 5 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 3 Erin Choice 3rd = 1 Sergeant Maguire 4th = 9 Vinaka Wyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 11 Bayamo | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 Bayamo 2nd = 5 Favourite Uncle 3rd = 6 Madison Gardens 4th = 1 Stately Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Gold Cup | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Gold Cup 2nd = 8 Canya Keato 3rd = 3 Suzy Nitro 4th = 6 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Westside Nippa | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Westside Nippa 2nd = 1 Chook Richards 3rd = 7 Take The Cake 4th = 5 Axel Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 First Star | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 First Star 2nd = 4 Fulmineus 3rd = 6 Olifoet 4th = 2 An Capall Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Matts Boy | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Matts Boy 2nd = 7 Cove Alight 3rd = 1 No Thru Road 4th = 5 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Crazy Vixon | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Indulgence 3rd = 7 Poppys Rose 4th = 8 Mincin Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Sahara Strike | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Sahara Strike 2nd = 3 Shine Tak Star 3rd = 5 Megawatt 4th = 2 Ready For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Justin Ryan | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:19 | 1st = 5 Justin Ryan 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 2 Opawa Minstrel 4th = 7 Cawbourne Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Ginger Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Ginger Warrior 2nd = 6 Blue Ivy 3rd = 1 Celtic Charm 4th = 8 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Uno Arch | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:14 | 1st = 4 Uno Arch 2nd = 5 Zigi Rigi 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Eve 4th = 1 Rockstar Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Curtis Maguire | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 9 Call Me Yours 3rd = 10 Machbino 4th = 11 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Ima Necromancer | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 7 Comanche County 3rd = 8 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 6 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Stone Busta | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Stone Busta 2nd = 4 Epona Vale 3rd = 2 Jumping Wszola 4th = 5 Candy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Mercurial Lad | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Mercurial Lad 2nd = 4 Septimo 3rd = 6 Stroke Of Eight 4th = 2 In Mums Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Dons Shy Girl | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:02 | 1st = 4 Dons Shy Girl 2nd = 7 Go Go Danni 3rd = 6 Ego Yar 4th = 1 Walts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Idol Eve | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Idol Eve 2nd = 8 Know Sweat 3rd = 3 Kata 4th = 4 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Penguin Man | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Penguin Man 2nd = 4 Take The Spot 3rd = 9 Allans Ollie 4th = 2 Stealthy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Black Only Bonus | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Black Only Bonus 2nd = 3 Classy Sprite 3rd = 4 Polo 4th = 1 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Battle Hook | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:46 | 1st = 7 Battle Hook 2nd = 5 Gold Odessa 3rd = 3 Rapanui Rebel 4th = 8 Whitney Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Wong Answer | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:43 | 1st = 2 Wong Answer 2nd = 1 Smash Rumour 3rd = 3 Verbena 4th = 8 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Stick Shifter | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Stick Shifter 2nd = 1 Black Wanderer 3rd = 8 Sorenstam 4th = 5 Hot Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 6 Lansbury 3rd = 5 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 9 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Sappho | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Sappho 2nd = 1 Loose Tabacco 3rd = 5 Wingman Hutch 4th = 6 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Shes Got Dash | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Dash 2nd = 2 Galos Best 3rd = 3 Another Value 4th = 5 Still Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Sader Nation | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:26 | 1st = 3 Sader Nation 2nd = 4 Kellys My Name 3rd = 1 Another Message 4th = 6 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Double Indemnity | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Double Indemnity 2nd = 7 Allinga Amber 3rd = 1 Shaniqua 4th = 6 Saphire Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 5 Groovy Wishes 3rd = 4 Kooringa Maizie 4th = 8 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Renegade | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:11 | 1st = 3 Renegade 2nd = 2 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 8 Luna Evening 4th = 7 Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Culvie Lass | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Culvie Lass 2nd = 1 Ads Spice 3rd = 3 Hilton Cust 4th = 9 Ohoka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Inter Elesha | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Inter Elesha 2nd = 2 Tristesse 3rd = 7 Just Curtis 4th = 1 Klemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 11:51 | 1st = 2 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 6 Vallende Star 3rd = 5 Falconhurst 4th = 1 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 Marquess Of | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 11:42 | 1st = 9 Marquess Of 2nd = 12 All Razzle Dazzle 3rd = 14 Tourmaline 4th = 3 Sneakysid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 High Dreamer | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 High Dreamer 2nd = 6 Nippa Joy 3rd = 2 Camside Rose 4th = 5 Sozins Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 My Dad Den | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 11:16 | 1st = 5 My Dad Den 2nd = 8 Helski Bale 3rd = 7 Kay Bomb 4th = 6 Opawa Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 10 Itsabird | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 11:07 | 1st = 10 Itsabird 2nd = 2 Deebee Perci 3rd = 3 Neddy Nadeem 4th = 1 Epae Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Bad Bindi | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Bad Bindi 2nd = 2 Fill The Till 3rd = 6 Cannonball Bolt 4th = 7 Tui Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Shady Snapper | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Shady Snapper 2nd = 1 Rover Bale 3rd = 3 Opawa Spirit 4th = 9 Know Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Come Sunday | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 10:23 | 1st = 8 Come Sunday 2nd = 5 Homebush Steal 3rd = 7 Asserting Power 4th = 4 Bing Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Randy Fields | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Randy Fields 2nd = 7 Jinja Rules 3rd = 1 Andolas 4th = 6 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Molfetta Lad | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 1:31 | 1st = 4 Molfetta Lad 2nd = 6 Laytown 3rd = 1 Pink Caviar 4th = 3 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Sunset Stella | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 1:06 | 1st = 4 Sunset Stella 2nd = 6 Courtney Rose 3rd = 1 Summer Supreme 4th = 7 Commander Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Asuriel | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Asuriel 2nd = 7 Bonbie Beauty 3rd = 3 Magic Vonnie 4th = 8 Flintstone Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Troublesome Lass | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 0:40 | 1st = 3 Troublesome Lass 2nd = 8 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 9 Myanniegoat 4th = 10 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Triple Crown Dre | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 0:22 | 1st = 7 Triple Crown Dre 2nd = 5 Incredible Lulu 3rd = 6 Buzzard 4th = 1 Shez A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Maia Maguire | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 0:10 | 1st = 8 Maia Maguire 2nd = 10 Four Heartbeats 3rd = 1 Eliza Dundee 4th = 3 Gunna Get Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Supreme Ollie | ||
Fri Mar 17 2017 0:02 | 1st = 7 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 5 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 8 Grizzle Mania 4th = 4 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 6 Minnesota 3rd = 5 Stinky Pete 4th = 3 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:40 | 1st = 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 7 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 6 Courage Tells 4th = 9 Im Full Of Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:30 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 1 The Redeemer 3rd = 9 Our Jeremes Gem 4th = 10 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 8 Capital Zed 3rd = 5 Black Herc 4th = 3 Desert Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:15 | 1st = 6 Bettor Offer 2nd = 9 Commander Chapel 3rd = 10 Cut For An Ace 4th = 1 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Mique | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Mique 2nd = 7 Constant Rama 3rd = 1 Hello Im Leo 4th = 5 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 All About The Cash | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 23:02 | 1st = 10 All About The Cash 2nd = 9 Dont Be Teasin Me 3rd = 6 Four Legged Fury 4th = 4 Machulbeatchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Select Selwood | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:59 | 1st = 1 Select Selwood 2nd = 4 Dark Avenger 3rd = 2 Fairy Tiger 4th = 6 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Tossup | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:54 | 1st = 6 Tossup 2nd = 1 Eyre Space 3rd = 3 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 10 The Linemaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Dons Disaster | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:49 | 1st = 2 Dons Disaster 2nd = 4 Mcmontys Girl 3rd = 3 Amari 4th = 5 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 4 Franc Monelli 3rd = 5 Humphrey Bale 4th = 3 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Argyle Red | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Argyle Red 2nd = 11 Qtown Rip Roaring 3rd = 12 Gaz Wannabet 4th = 7 Max Meridius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Rock Me Baby | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:38 | 1st = 6 Rock Me Baby 2nd = 3 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 1 Triple Cee 4th = 4 Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Ebony Stride | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:33 | 1st = 3 Ebony Stride 2nd = 1 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 7 Lucrative Dream 4th = 9 Haveacrackadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Farce Allen | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Farce Allen 2nd = 10 Jesterday 3rd = 8 Lektra Hutch 4th = 3 Thunder Of Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Tau Tona | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:29 | 1st = 3 Tau Tona 2nd = 4 Canelliesparkle 3rd = 8 Art I Am 4th = 7 Neworleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Will Keeping | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Will Keeping 2nd = 6 Bago Flash 3rd = 3 South 4th = 5 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Rockstar Angel | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 3 Whirily School 3rd = 7 Soho Madeleine 4th = 6 Pushinupdaisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Ebby Chance | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Ebby Chance 2nd = 2 Mystagogy 3rd = 5 Cosmic Vintage 4th = 7 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 7 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 4 Snow Matter 4th = 2 Guard Your Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Attilius | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Attilius 2nd = 1 Bago Balleo 3rd = 5 Mystery Dreama 4th = 4 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Sky Art | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:10 | 1st = 10 Sky Art 2nd = 4 Eastwood Factor 3rd = 5 Bettor Not Knowing 4th = 12 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Meehan Blue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Meehan Blue 2nd = 9 Freakish Flash 3rd = 2 Dashing Moments 4th = 1 Aston Boak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 9 Milliondollahanova | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:06 | 1st = 9 Milliondollahanova 2nd = 2 Tuatini 3rd = 4 Lovin Livin 4th = 6 Murihiku Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Nicks Legacy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Nicks Legacy 2nd = 6 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 1 A Good Ideal 4th = 2 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Deja Blue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Deja Blue 2nd = 7 Turbo Miss 3rd = 5 Jalan Jalan 4th = 1 Andrassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 10 Gus Or Bust | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:59 | 1st = 10 Gus Or Bust 2nd = 1 Kayangee 3rd = 7 Lenient 4th = 9 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Fusion Girl | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 10 Fusion Girl 2nd = 3 Magic Ethics 3rd = 7 Avatar Fox 4th = 1 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Shift Pattern | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Shift Pattern 2nd = 4 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 8 Elle Driver 4th = 2 Nagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:54 | 1st = 12 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 11 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 5 Hotasel 4th = 1 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Sole | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Sole 2nd = 6 Kilmany Flyer 3rd = 5 Got Ya Back 4th = 2 Thors Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 King Fipa | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 King Fipa 2nd = 6 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 3 Flat Twin 4th = 1 Bluey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 4 Outback Saga | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Outback Saga 2nd = 16 Hesco Gold 3rd = 2 Star Shaft 4th = 15 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Machrihanish | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Machrihanish 2nd = 5 New World Order 3rd = 2 Soho Wall Street 4th = 4 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Hugo Boss | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Hugo Boss 2nd = 1 Mack Tux 3rd = 8 Rubelly Magic 4th = 2 Jock Colley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Renberg | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Renberg 2nd = 6 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 4 Muzzle Jump 4th = 5 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Left Tennant | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:33 | 1st = 11 Left Tennant 2nd = 6 Artsncraft 3rd = 3 Sky Operative 4th = 7 Lembongan Lyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Stellar Collision | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Stellar Collision 2nd = 8 Labuan Star 3rd = 10 Our Vidia 4th = 5 Devils Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Coast Patrol | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:29 | 1st = 1 Coast Patrol 2nd = 3 Golden Scribe 3rd = 7 Myrafiki 4th = 2 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Zipping Arnold | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 6 Allen Indy 3rd = 1 Ethla Allen 4th = 4 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Form Analyst | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Form Analyst 2nd = 4 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 2 Rockntingira 4th = 6 The Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 8 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 1 Poker Date 4th = 5 Utah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Jarvis Rhode | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Jarvis Rhode 2nd = 7 Bronelly Spike 3rd = 3 Bambalam Emma 4th = 6 Rozehill Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Crafty Cop | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Crafty Cop 2nd = 16 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 8 Fortune Patch 4th = 11 Ajani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Challenging | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Challenging 2nd = 12 Questionable Gesture 3rd = 3 Just Bet On Black 4th = 5 Estocada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Bella Express | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Bella Express 2nd = 4 Cardamom 3rd = 8 Maximum Mak 4th = 7 Eyes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Lethal Star | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:03 | 1st = 11 Lethal Star 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Mac 3rd = 8 First Fleeter 4th = 4 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Northwest Passage | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Northwest Passage 2nd = 1 Chance to Dance 3rd = 7 Dandy Gent 4th = 6 Lord Van Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Nadal | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Nadal 2nd = 8 Fugue 3rd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 7 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Aston Tulloch | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 7 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 6 Veetee Mist 4th = 4 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Bettor Party 2nd = 7 Mark Dennis 3rd = 4 Keayang Storm 4th = 6 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Sunny Ruby | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 5 El Paco 3rd = 3 Illawong Helios 4th = 10 Daryl Boko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Allen Xander | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Allen Xander 2nd = 6 Allen Quake 3rd = 1 Becky Bale 4th = 3 Danger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Lord De Air | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Lord De Air 2nd = 8 Citations 3rd = 2 Cauthens Power 4th = 7 Arigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 1 Hollywood 3rd = 5 One Last Party 4th = 7 Roxy Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Opawa Blair 2nd = 5 Scooters Rose 3rd = 4 Allegro Power 4th = 8 Bigtime Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 3 Cambo | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Cambo 2nd = 8 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 4 Skip Tracer 4th = 2 Buster Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Vanishka | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Vanishka 2nd = 5 Faboom 3rd = 3 Isla Rose 4th = 7 Corroboree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Secret Jack | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Secret Jack 2nd = 1 Magic Mike 3rd = 4 Dean Aces 4th = 6 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Brugal Reward | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Brugal Reward 2nd = 3 Clockwork Orange 3rd = 6 Perfectly Safe 4th = 9 Hollywoodgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Bella Rico | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Bella Rico 2nd = 1 Flash Henry 3rd = 8 Newcastle Ranger 4th = 5 Crumps Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Caribbean Crest | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 8 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 9 Bongo Bill 4th = 4 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Brallos Pass | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 9 Brallos Pass 2nd = 3 Sapphire Stride 3rd = 7 Times A Bonus 4th = 2 Terror Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 7 Bigtime Reign 3rd = 3 Hu Xian 4th = 1 Mousey Mousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Sooty Oak | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Sooty Oak 2nd = 5 Rambo Banner 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 7 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Magic Super | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Magic Super 2nd = 1 Time Bandit 3rd = 3 Serious Magic 4th = 6 Smiley Bynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Il Mio Destino | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Il Mio Destino 2nd = 3 Gretna 3rd = 10 Tennessee Hussy 4th = 8 Submissive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Sisco General | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Sisco General 2nd = 7 Allen Simon 3rd = 6 Long Gully Gus 4th = 1 Perceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Franco Hampton | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Franco Hampton 2nd = 6 Mac Almighty 3rd = 10 Cruzy Dude 4th = 9 Shezza Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Starry Dane | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Starry Dane 2nd = 3 Desired View 3rd = 1 Russian River 4th = 8 Bowl A Doosra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Machsaswinger | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Machsaswinger 2nd = 8 Psychedelic 3rd = 6 Royal Lefty 4th = 5 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Pretty Possum | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Pretty Possum 2nd = 2 Lady Esprit 3rd = 3 Aunty Mo 4th = 4 Pink Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Diligent Miss | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Diligent Miss 2nd = 4 Big Red Sun 3rd = 7 Warrior Will 4th = 9 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Mega Secret | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Mega Secret 2nd = 1 Wicked Hillary 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 6 Bernmar Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:54 | 1st = 9 Barney Fella 2nd = 2 Perfectly Written 3rd = 8 The Commander 4th = 1 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:51 | 1st = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 1 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 4 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 7 Allegro Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Ima Bourbon Girl | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Ima Bourbon Girl 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Kyrie 3rd = 5 Miss Invasion 4th = 6 Skyeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Swing Arm | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Swing Arm 2nd = 3 Jacey Allen 3rd = 4 Propensity 4th = 2 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Positive Problems | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Positive Problems 2nd = 6 Montignac 3rd = 1 Funloving 4th = 7 Nahema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Sketchy Pauly | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Pauly 2nd = 7 Some Eye Que 3rd = 5 King Shaq 4th = 4 Biddyken Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Needle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:41 | 1st = 6 Needle 2nd = 5 Galleons Royale 3rd = 15 Lavros Jack 4th = 11 Foreverman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Star Lightning | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Star Lightning 2nd = 9 Zedfire Express 3rd = 6 Fringed 4th = 7 Hot Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Fipa Potamus | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Fipa Potamus 2nd = 4 Furious Trump 3rd = 2 Why Not Will 4th = 7 Bowon Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Lurah | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Lurah 2nd = 4 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 9 Controversial 4th = 7 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Red Alto | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Red Alto 2nd = 5 Coram 3rd = 1 Schockemohle 4th = 7 Raheeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Storm Search | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Storm Search 2nd = 7 Don Lesta 3rd = 2 Barellen Panther 4th = 5 Crackerjack Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 1 Our Cavort 3rd = 7 Little Foo 4th = 2 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Raider | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:23 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 2 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 1 Bernies Boy 4th = 4 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Shared Interest | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Shared Interest 2nd = 9 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 3 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Chase The Cash | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Chase The Cash 2nd = 9 Zipping Bekim 3rd = 1 Justified Ego 4th = 2 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Argent Dor | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Argent Dor 2nd = 3 Show Em 3rd = 2 Ozark 4th = 5 California Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Striking Bikini | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Striking Bikini 2nd = 4 Mighty Josiah 3rd = 7 Fancy De Kahn 4th = 1 Tiger Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Cavalry Rose | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 Cavalry Rose 2nd = 5 Merls Blaze 3rd = 2 Aston Nina 4th = 3 Shakey Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 14 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:11 | 1st = 14 Better B Amazed 2nd = 2 C A Penny 3rd = 7 Ultimate Desire 4th = 10 Queen Bee Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Next Dawn | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Next Dawn 2nd = 1 Friars Gift 3rd = 5 Sultan Pippa 4th = 7 Shadablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Captain Brook | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Captain Brook 2nd = 4 Linyanti 3rd = 6 The Falcon Legend 4th = 7 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Dance With Fontein | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Dance With Fontein 2nd = 6 Punt Club 3rd = 8 Barthelona 4th = 2 Star Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Proviso | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Proviso 2nd = 3 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 6 Mistel Allen 4th = 1 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 2 Uno Nathan 3rd = 5 Thrilling Mia 4th = 8 If It Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Alpine Stride | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Alpine Stride 2nd = 1 Zhukov 3rd = 10 Shady Secret 4th = 8 Lifeasweknowit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Capers | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 6 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 2 Aston Danger 4th = 3 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Marquee | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Marquee 2nd = 3 Never Back Down 3rd = 1 Satirical Magic 4th = 5 Bayview Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Parisian Magic 2nd = 1 Uncool Albert 3rd = 3 All Inn Africa 4th = 7 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Letspendanitetogetha | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:41 | 1st = 6 Letspendanitetogetha 2nd = 13 Luciano 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Major 4th = 10 Usain Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Encomium | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Encomium 2nd = 6 Medal Of Valour 3rd = 1 Raja Seat 4th = 5 Jagemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Coringa Delight | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Coringa Delight 2nd = 3 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 7 Chevals Charlie 4th = 1 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Muraaqeb | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Muraaqeb 2nd = 6 Seized 3rd = 11 Latino Babe 4th = 8 Bella Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Ida Merry | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Ida Merry 2nd = 2 Melissas Charm 3rd = 7 Jessie Doo 4th = 3 Toss The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Wild West Willy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Wild West Willy 2nd = 6 Milky Chance 3rd = 4 Haras Sam 4th = 2 Lonnies Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Winevara | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Winevara 2nd = 9 Brilliant Ava 3rd = 1 Bigtime Taylor 4th = 4 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Bou Chard | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Bou Chard 2nd = 2 Romeo Bromac 3rd = 4 Fanagalo 4th = 10 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:18 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 7 Clear Sense 3rd = 1 Taxi 4th = 5 Oriental Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 My Kind | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 My Kind 2nd = 6 La Chatte 3rd = 3 Sepoy Acheva 4th = 7 Joy Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 New England | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 New England 2nd = 1 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 6 Tahlia Mulwee 4th = 3 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Raukapuka Ruler | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Raukapuka Ruler 2nd = 11 Sparkling Delight 3rd = 13 Don Domingo 4th = 14 A Gs White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Sweet Ava | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:08 | 1st = 10 Sweet Ava 2nd = 11 Bettor Atom 3rd = 2 Im Saint Anthony 4th = 5 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Head Clash | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Head Clash 2nd = 5 Ragno Rosso 3rd = 3 Avon Trader 4th = 2 Reigns A Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Spring Mystery | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Spring Mystery 2nd = 8 Maggie Benz 3rd = 1 Only Exit 4th = 2 Toll Evasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Lenas Entity | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Lenas Entity 2nd = 6 Monkey Year 3rd = 7 Team Son 4th = 1 Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Prospecting | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Prospecting 2nd = 8 Waltz In Flight 3rd = 7 Davor 4th = 3 Captain Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Squizzy Buzzard | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Squizzy Buzzard 2nd = 1 Reggie Mulwee 3rd = 3 Maximum Entropy 4th = 7 Observant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Botany Win | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:51 | 1st = 1 Botany Win 2nd = 4 Cranky Pants 3rd = 5 Meat Damon 4th = 3 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:48 | 1st = 11 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 9 All Over Hanover 3rd = 7 Calcavado 4th = 6 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Art Damour | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Art Damour 2nd = 1 All Summer Long 3rd = 12 Whirlwind Ascent 4th = 2 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Maywyns Copy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 3 You Jane 3rd = 9 Cosmic Laptop 4th = 1 My First Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Captain Dolmio | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Captain Dolmio 2nd = 2 Motu Premier 3rd = 6 Classie Brigade 4th = 9 Alta Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Forever Merry | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Forever Merry 2nd = 7 Emio Bale 3rd = 4 Before My Time 4th = 8 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Mega Minx | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:35 | 1st = 9 Mega Minx 2nd = 4 Boomnbust 3rd = 7 Senorita Bonita 4th = 2 A Patch On Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 10 Karens Heart | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:30 | 1st = 10 Karens Heart 2nd = 5 Infinite Reign 3rd = 14 Bronte Babe 4th = 6 Raheeba Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Mister Purple | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Mister Purple 2nd = 4 Multicam Belle 3rd = 6 Loves To Run 4th = 3 Hot Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 French Globe | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 French Globe 2nd = 10 Brass Lantern 3rd = 5 Weedons Express 4th = 3 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Rain And Tears 2nd = 6 Effective Power 3rd = 2 Two Up 4th = 4 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Shaylor Andre 3rd = 5 Haras Hook 4th = 7 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Massive Attack | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Massive Attack 2nd = 2 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 3 The Monk 4th = 5 Captain Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Lady Beatrix | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 8 All Inn Houston 3rd = 6 Beer On Tap 4th = 5 Shes A Winlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Tiger Thompson | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Tiger Thompson 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Ya Hu 3rd = 7 Wanted Man 4th = 4 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Goodwin Terry | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 5 Fredys Flash 3rd = 2 Miss Ramjet 4th = 4 Mashup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Wing Snipper | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Wing Snipper 2nd = 8 Pelerin 3rd = 11 Enigami 4th = 9 Poets Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 2 Tavernier Blue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Tavernier Blue 2nd = 4 Super Rockstar 3rd = 3 Al I Am 4th = 8 Allelu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Lantana Lass | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Lantana Lass 2nd = 7 Snozzsta 3rd = 1 Frosty Brown 4th = 3 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 7 Pashmina | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Pashmina 2nd = 1 Bregenz 3rd = 8 Scarlets Web 4th = 6 Storm Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Real Social | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:53 | 1st = 3 Real Social 2nd = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 4 Earl Jujon 4th = 5 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Cool Rythm | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:51 | 1st = 1 Cool Rythm 2nd = 7 Chaimbo 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 3 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Jetintoit | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Jetintoit 2nd = 10 Spiral 3rd = 2 King Red 4th = 5 Tempt Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Cozzi | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Cozzi 2nd = 6 Ariki Whero 3rd = 4 Kraken Tobias 4th = 8 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Vista Kwazi | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:43 | 1st = 4 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 3 Silver Evie 3rd = 5 Izzy Power 4th = 2 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Senors Heir | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Senors Heir 2nd = 7 Magic Benz 3rd = 6 Zillie Bean 4th = 2 Gold Rains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Eyre I Come | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:38 | 1st = 11 Eyre I Come 2nd = 6 Everybody Knows 3rd = 9 Master Lavros 4th = 2 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Jest Excel | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Jest Excel 2nd = 1 Jet Suki 3rd = 10 Shes On Point 4th = 4 Climate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Song | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Song 2nd = 2 Downing Street 3rd = 3 Pacific Tycoon 4th = 1 Armona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Popowski | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Popowski 2nd = 5 Bound After Gold 3rd = 7 Phoebe Allen 4th = 1 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Ubatuba | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Ubatuba 2nd = 3 Cleeve Hill 3rd = 4 De Kurnell 4th = 7 Hill Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 7 Road To Lulu 3rd = 8 Disco Dukos 4th = 3 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Tranquil Rue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:21 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 1 Bigtime Rise 4th = 2 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Galleons Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 1 Machbino 3rd = 2 Uncle Paul 4th = 9 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Speedy Justice | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Speedy Justice 2nd = 6 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 5 Flaming Pro 4th = 3 Goldman Bachs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 7 Possession 3rd = 8 Kerchris Lee 4th = 1 Hesa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 14 Dashing Win | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:10 | 1st = 14 Dashing Win 2nd = 7 Shoreline 3rd = 5 Unseemly 4th = 2 Snuggle Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Culley Backy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:08 | 1st = 8 Culley Backy 2nd = 2 Late Mail 3rd = 16 Highland Reign 4th = 9 Kotare Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Merv Bale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Merv Bale 2nd = 9 Swift Spur 3rd = 3 Firey Lomar 4th = 1 Eric Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Das Tanga | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Das Tanga 2nd = 3 Barbs Glory 3rd = 2 Goodwin Lucy 4th = 6 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 3 Noble Journey | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Noble Journey 2nd = 1 Flying Geepee 3rd = 7 Victorian Crown 4th = 5 Rustic Debutante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Volomite | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Volomite 2nd = 5 Black Crusade 3rd = 3 Kaizari 4th = 2 Havran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Road Cam | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Road Cam 2nd = 1 Alimay Osti 3rd = 3 Asiclao 4th = 4 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Thunder Storm | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Thunder Storm 2nd = 3 Kinetic Assasin 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 4 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Mister Marmalade | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Mister Marmalade 2nd = 2 Manhattan Mist 3rd = 3 Milk N Brandy 4th = 6 Sadhika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Bound Again | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:47 | 1st = 10 Bound Again 2nd = 1 Winlock Macy 3rd = 4 Gunai Gossip 4th = 7 Bellini Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Onto Jatt | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Onto Jatt 2nd = 6 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 5 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 3 De Goey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Scorched | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Scorched 2nd = 4 Foursharesmorebeers 3rd = 6 Lochaber 4th = 9 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 3 Camacho 3rd = 7 Hail Storming 4th = 8 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Habibti Ivy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 9 Doctor Bones 3rd = 14 King Denny 4th = 10 Gershwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Neurum Road | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Neurum Road 2nd = 5 Swindlers Miss 3rd = 7 Tuliman 4th = 11 Allena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Flying Twister | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Flying Twister 2nd = 5 Jess Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Galway Kite 4th = 1 Tiny Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 2 Military | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Military 2nd = 6 Gentleman Charlie 3rd = 4 Celestial Century 4th = 3 Henning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Nitro Mary | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Nitro Mary 2nd = 6 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 1 Scodelario 4th = 7 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Oliver Cruise | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Oliver Cruise 2nd = 8 Bedlum 3rd = 7 Kevs Fantasy 4th = 6 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Lady Alliance | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Lady Alliance 2nd = 1 Jessie Oh 3rd = 3 Speed Alert 4th = 2 All Inn Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Red Handle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Red Handle 2nd = 2 Bo Rossa 3rd = 1 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 4 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Blackflash Magic | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Blackflash Magic 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Temeka 3rd = 4 Rosemount Buddy 4th = 5 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Zipping Inglis | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 6 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 7 Welsh Karma 4th = 9 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Let It Ride | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:13 | 1st = 9 Let It Ride 2nd = 4 Mossdale Rose 3rd = 5 Haydens Meddle 4th = 7 Baileys Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Cove Alight | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Cove Alight 2nd = 7 No Thru Road 3rd = 3 Sketchy Max 4th = 2 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Sculptures | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Sculptures 2nd = 6 Bench Star 3rd = 3 Secret Web 4th = 1 Settle The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 All Inn Tara | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 All Inn Tara 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Spunk 3rd = 1 Good Boy Oscar 4th = 6 Harry Cho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 His Bluffen | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 His Bluffen 2nd = 3 Joseph H 3rd = 8 Princess Jessica 4th = 2 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Ringading Bling | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Ringading Bling 2nd = 4 Still Just Under 3rd = 6 Boston You Essay 4th = 10 Claretown Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 7 Northern Charm | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Northern Charm 2nd = 1 All Day Every Day 3rd = 8 Out Of Mind 4th = 3 Equitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Newcastle Brown | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:58 | 1st = 8 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 1 Gun Range 3rd = 2 Vilcabamba 4th = 3 Bella Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 11 My Cousin Bob | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:55 | 1st = 11 My Cousin Bob 2nd = 13 Queen Cora 3rd = 10 Luv Our Stratum 4th = 12 One Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Spanish Armada 2nd = 1 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 2 Sacred Angel 4th = 5 Pick My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Kryptonite Jake | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Kryptonite Jake 2nd = 8 Pronto 3rd = 9 Volkey 4th = 1 Mad Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Ming Men Shen | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 6 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 1 Woodside Zorro 4th = 2 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Spazzy Blue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 4 Rose Magic 3rd = 5 Bless em All 4th = 8 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Geometrist | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Geometrist 2nd = 6 Pound The Pavement 3rd = 2 Captain Eyche 4th = 4 Gods N Warriors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Aristotle | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Lightstorm Lil 3rd = 4 Jetstorm Jen 4th = 7 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Red Knot | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Red Knot 2nd = 1 Commandatore 3rd = 14 Weavered 4th = 5 Ceaseless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Rimba Sambia | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Rimba Sambia 2nd = 1 Allonsy Wildfire 3rd = 3 Ibrox Sapphire 4th = 2 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Brick Lane | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:31 | 1st = 3 Brick Lane 2nd = 6 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 1 Stick Figure 4th = 7 Bekalias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 3 Filius | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Filius 2nd = 2 Brave Master 3rd = 4 Powersati 4th = 6 Snake Cavern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Blackjacks Back | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 3 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dede 4th = 1 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Statement Made | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:23 | 1st = 6 Statement Made 2nd = 2 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 3 Bonnie Jujon 4th = 4 January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Publishing Power | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Publishing Power 2nd = 13 Runway Ready 3rd = 11 Murdaress 4th = 1 Be Five Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 6 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 8 Three Year Plan 4th = 4 Kidatee Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Nit Noi | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Nit Noi 2nd = 5 Ascension 3rd = 6 Yeardley 4th = 4 Better Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Mr Leigh | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Leigh 2nd = 3 Ribacola 3rd = 4 Benson 4th = 5 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sugar Hit | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Sugar Hit 2nd = 1 Galway Town 3rd = 6 Beer N Barmaid 4th = 4 Miniver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 1 Autonomous | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Autonomous 2nd = 6 Eat Dessert First 3rd = 7 Milady Cabriot 4th = 10 Young Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Kansas Bale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Kansas Bale 2nd = 1 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 2 Roscoes Entity 4th = 8 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Macs Reward | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Macs Reward 2nd = 2 Good Verdict 3rd = 13 Sojournist 4th = 9 Grundalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 9 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 2 Cash Explosion 3rd = 3 Tusksa 4th = 1 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Choice Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Choice Falcon 2nd = 5 Karloo Mac 3rd = 4 Morior Invictus 4th = 7 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Bear Magic | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Bear Magic 2nd = 7 Major Nippa 3rd = 2 Superior Swagger 4th = 6 Superior Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 Silent Statue | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Silent Statue 2nd = 12 Sky Classic 3rd = 10 Everest Ktwo 4th = 5 Muwajaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Enola Gay | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Enola Gay 2nd = 8 Port Side 3rd = 2 Chance It 4th = 3 Nussin Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 2 Langkasuka | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Langkasuka 2nd = 4 Amour Of A Lady 3rd = 1 I Carus 4th = 8 Irish Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Believe | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Believe 2nd = 3 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 1 My First Litter 4th = 8 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Eternal Spring | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Eternal Spring 2nd = 1 Flash Rose 3rd = 5 Watta Storm 4th = 7 Stormy Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Bullocky Bill | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 3 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 6 Hello Slick 4th = 8 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Gingersnap | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Gingersnap 2nd = 6 Reprimand 3rd = 17 Assergi 4th = 11 Whitula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Benaud | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Benaud 2nd = 3 Mackinlay 3rd = 7 Mazs Mitzi 4th = 4 Shotgun Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Hes All Power | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Hes All Power 2nd = 6 Zipping Jordan 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 3 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Kidatee Dan | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 8 Dusky Silk 3rd = 4 All Apache 4th = 2 Kikem Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Destiva | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Destiva 2nd = 2 Its Vegas Baby 3rd = 3 Sound The Horn 4th = 1 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Remembering Dad | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Remembering Dad 2nd = 5 It Is Done 3rd = 7 Krazy Blaze 4th = 2 Proud Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 1 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 5 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 7 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Idol | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:51 | 1st = 2 Opawa Idol 2nd = 1 Greet The Judge 3rd = 8 Ricks Treasure 4th = 3 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Red Coat | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Red Coat 2nd = 4 Poppys Rose 3rd = 6 Tobbys Approval 4th = 5 Orara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Road To Nhill | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Road To Nhill 2nd = 8 Way Things Are 3rd = 6 Hey Shaza Fozz 4th = 7 Cowboy Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Spring Leesa | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Spring Leesa 2nd = 8 Sketchy Kathy 3rd = 4 Stone Busta 4th = 6 Emily The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Mina Allen | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:35 | 1st = 7 Mina Allen 2nd = 3 Majestic Action 3rd = 8 Kava Blu 4th = 5 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:32 | 1st = 6 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 1 Classy Sprite 3rd = 4 Black Only Bonus 4th = 3 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Face To Face | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Face To Face 2nd = 1 Predemonic 3rd = 2 Burra Flight 4th = 7 Harrys Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Vicarious | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:16 | 1st = 9 Vicarious 2nd = 7 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 8 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 6 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Zani Vale | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:13 | 1st = 1 Zani Vale 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Maria 3rd = 9 Blonde Gift 4th = 2 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Paddy Norris | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Paddy Norris 2nd = 4 Stick Shifter 3rd = 6 Double Indemnity 4th = 7 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Ruby Rads | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Ruby Rads 2nd = 7 Woodleigh Bond 3rd = 6 Sisco Knight 4th = 9 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 11:59 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 5 Mischief Managed 3rd = 8 Mushroom Cloud 4th = 3 Royal Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Erin Choice | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Erin Choice 2nd = 2 Sudoku Daisy 3rd = 3 Realistic 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Giancana | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 11:41 | 1st = 8 Giancana 2nd = 7 Go Tommo 3rd = 2 Zabambi 4th = 1 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Waimac | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 11:24 | 1st = 7 Waimac 2nd = 3 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 4 Kay Bomb 4th = 2 Dead Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Extra Credit | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 11:06 | 1st = 1 Extra Credit 2nd = 2 Odin Slayer 3rd = 4 Bos Business 4th = 5 Homebush Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Justin Ryan | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 10:49 | 1st = 2 Justin Ryan 2nd = 7 Davids Legacy 3rd = 8 Know Darling 4th = 4 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Replay | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 10:31 | 1st = 8 Replay 2nd = 7 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 4 Know Salute 4th = 2 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Lucas Scott | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 10:14 | 1st = 5 Lucas Scott 2nd = 7 Genetic Marlow 3rd = 4 Know Contest 4th = 8 Dixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Marbles Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 1:27 | 1st = 3 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 4 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 1 Zipping Flynn 4th = 6 Mepunga Foss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Full Soot | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 1:02 | 1st = 2 Full Soot 2nd = 3 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 7 Commander Jack 4th = 1 Fonic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Buzzard | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Buzzard 2nd = 1 Whos Got Money 3rd = 5 Scenic Ace 4th = 2 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Yankee Boots | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 0:30 | 1st = 3 Yankee Boots 2nd = 5 Teal 3rd = 9 President Hoylake 4th = 1 Stealthy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Porrun Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 0:22 | 1st = 8 Porrun Monelli 2nd = 1 Kalden Borealis 3rd = 4 Ladon 4th = 6 Flick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Missandei | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 0:07 | 1st = 5 Missandei 2nd = 6 Nurse Daisy 3rd = 3 Sunset Stella 4th = 4 Bonbie Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 11 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Fri Feb 17 2017 0:00 | 1st = 11 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 3 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 1 Bolshevic 4th = 2 Seger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Porrun Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 23:52 | 1st = 5 Porrun Monelli 2nd = 4 Unique Olivia 3rd = 7 Bankabul 4th = 1 Bruce Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 West On Beth | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 23:35 | 1st = 5 West On Beth 2nd = 1 Floki Monelli 3rd = 7 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 6 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Aston Sloan | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 23:32 | 1st = 6 Aston Sloan 2nd = 3 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 5 Phils In Luck 4th = 7 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Liam | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 West On Liam 2nd = 3 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 1 Em Morney 4th = 8 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Bank Rogue | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Bank Rogue 2nd = 3 Spirited Quality 3rd = 4 Farce Allen 4th = 7 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Flying Magnum | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:58 | 1st = 8 Flying Magnum 2nd = 3 Velocity Aim 3rd = 2 Zipping Bubba 4th = 1 Smooth Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 St Kitts | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:55 | 1st = 8 St Kitts 2nd = 2 Smooth 3rd = 7 Alfa Tonic 4th = 3 Bonbie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Doreens Gift | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:50 | 1st = 10 Doreens Gift 2nd = 3 Chief Linkin 3rd = 2 Lady Bullseye 4th = 5 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Soda Street | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Soda Street 2nd = 7 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 5 Shanlyn George 4th = 3 Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 9 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:37 | 1st = 9 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 8 Scott Speed 3rd = 2 Miss Beast 4th = 7 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Saint Lucia | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Saint Lucia 2nd = 5 Snapper Red 3rd = 6 Wheres Ringo 4th = 2 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Tycore Lad | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Tycore Lad 2nd = 5 Adala Boy 3rd = 8 Arashundi 4th = 6 Dee Big Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Rockmenow | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Rockmenow 2nd = 2 Happy As 3rd = 4 Kristian Robert 4th = 8 Front Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Avatar Fox | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Avatar Fox 2nd = 7 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 2 Gleeson Landing 4th = 4 Zoom Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Face Time | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Face Time 2nd = 2 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 3 Amys Elite 4th = 1 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 To Alaska | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 To Alaska 2nd = 1 Counting Stars 3rd = 7 Taylor Robin 4th = 5 Master Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 6 Fast Dancer 3rd = 3 High Note 4th = 5 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Nangar Range | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Nangar Range 2nd = 8 Zall Good 3rd = 1 Invictus Lawless 4th = 3 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Lady Jay | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Lady Jay 2nd = 8 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Conspiracy 4th = 2 Star Of Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Black Mass | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Black Mass 2nd = 1 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 3 Im Alice 4th = 7 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Look Down Charlie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:53 | 1st = 1 Look Down Charlie 2nd = 7 Machrie 3rd = 4 Hez The Jazz Man 4th = 12 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Velocity Zafina | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:51 | 1st = 4 Velocity Zafina 2nd = 2 Beau Keeping 3rd = 8 Terrestrial 4th = 3 Crocodile Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Neekys Way | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:48 | 1st = 9 Neekys Way 2nd = 7 Red Coat 3rd = 2 Felix Eddie 4th = 1 Spare Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Cavalcade | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Cavalcade 2nd = 6 Mint Boy 3rd = 5 Lightwood Miss 4th = 7 Miss Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Givemtheslip | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Givemtheslip 2nd = 3 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 8 Girl Of The Glen 4th = 6 Passaic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Glen Star | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Glen Star 2nd = 4 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 7 Court Zesta 4th = 8 Hunters Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bruton Miss 2nd = 7 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 1 Thrilla Stroke 4th = 5 Fancy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Yaringa Lass | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 8 Unique Dazzle 3rd = 6 Romilda Monelli 4th = 5 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Hoofnit | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Hoofnit 2nd = 9 Stuart 3rd = 6 Daddywho 4th = 4 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Bravo Rose | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Bravo Rose 2nd = 4 Dancing Dolly 3rd = 3 My Names Blondie 4th = 7 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Hands To Myself | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Hands To Myself 2nd = 1 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 4 Nifty Neville 4th = 6 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Touch of Success | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:20 | 1st = 9 Touch of Success 2nd = 6 Wimbaliri 3rd = 8 Just Barney 4th = 2 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Girl In Gold | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Girl In Gold 2nd = 4 Finding Mo 3rd = 9 Zipping Montana 4th = 6 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Liberty Legs 2nd = 2 Crushed Ice 3rd = 3 Neville Rose 4th = 4 Saints Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Milky Land | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Milky Land 2nd = 7 Quackas Girl 3rd = 1 Weedle Monelli 4th = 8 Brush Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Scarlet Satene | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Satene 2nd = 8 Brocks Under Fire 3rd = 10 Kotare Kasai 4th = 9 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Nappo Quoted | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 8 Tee Snow 3rd = 4 Hombre Montana 4th = 6 Cape Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Shytown Hussler | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 3 Dewana Express 3rd = 8 Spokesman 4th = 5 Bordeaux Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Wrappers Delight | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 1 Cruz 3rd = 5 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 6 Wardan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Kyles Revenge | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Kyles Revenge 2nd = 7 Bit Oakey 3rd = 8 Miss Ramjet 4th = 5 Avatar Blaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Prim And Prizzy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Prim And Prizzy 2nd = 1 Zipper It Macca 3rd = 8 Fantasy Fox 4th = 6 Wildash Diddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Terraforce | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Terraforce 2nd = 7 Brookies Jet 3rd = 10 Nitro Lad 4th = 2 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 2 Embellish 3rd = 4 Spookie Assassin 4th = 5 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Mini Tron | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Mini Tron 2nd = 4 Go Go Guru 3rd = 1 Black Odessa 4th = 8 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Bell Ringer | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Bell Ringer 2nd = 10 Mammals Spark 3rd = 4 Handy Bonus 4th = 1 Shady Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Rubelly Magic | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 5 Azeem Kaos 4th = 9 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Superformance | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Superformance 2nd = 2 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 6 Go Gwan 4th = 1 Pearson Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 That Chill Devine | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 That Chill Devine 2nd = 1 Watch The Dream 3rd = 3 Milady Grace 4th = 4 Dawn Ofa New Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Warrior Rose | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Warrior Rose 2nd = 1 Steves Jewel 3rd = 4 La Mancha Man 4th = 9 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Dr Oliver | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Dr Oliver 2nd = 2 Belisarius 3rd = 7 Juggernaut Train 4th = 8 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 5 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 8 Kissmecougar 4th = 1 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Scott No Idea | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Scott No Idea 2nd = 8 Glama Boy 3rd = 3 Armatree Alice 4th = 9 Dont Tell Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Zipping Quint | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Zipping Quint 2nd = 1 Oils Aint Oils 3rd = 3 Lil Bit Awesome 4th = 7 Flying Mozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Armbro Chimes | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 7 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 4 Corrinyah Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Mabilis Aso | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Mabilis Aso 2nd = 6 Oh Boy 3rd = 8 Lightning Paws 4th = 2 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Ridos Ace | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ridos Ace 2nd = 9 Come To Play 3rd = 2 Fine Flynn 4th = 10 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 5 Nimble Jack 3rd = 4 Delta Safari 4th = 6 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Ohara | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Ohara 2nd = 1 Agatha Crusty 3rd = 2 Mister Purple 4th = 4 Charity Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Sky Lark 2nd = 1 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 3 Hope Hes Classy 4th = 2 Velocity Hezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Hoiho | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Hoiho 2nd = 7 Doc Ryan 3rd = 2 Slick Styx 4th = 6 Normally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Cindy Rumble | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cindy Rumble 2nd = 3 Sappho 3rd = 7 Ping Ling 4th = 2 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Tidelina | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Tidelina 2nd = 3 Droppin Plates 3rd = 2 Zero Five 4th = 5 Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Marys Little Rose | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 3 Old Jack Cambo 3rd = 7 Lilbitofsumthin 4th = 5 Mossdale Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Combustion | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Combustion 2nd = 2 Prince Of Marble 3rd = 4 Winsome Sniper 4th = 8 Rapid Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Lucks Run Out | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Arjay 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Dawson 4th = 8 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 1 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 6 Kit Keller 4th = 2 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Off And On | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Off And On 2nd = 1 Spring Forte 3rd = 6 Flash Rose 4th = 2 Jimary Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Wesley | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Wesley 2nd = 3 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 1 Handsandwheels 4th = 5 Thejewelinhereye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Ezy Mover | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:18 | 1st = 9 Ezy Mover 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 4 Carlukal 4th = 8 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Hey There Barbie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 5 Arcup Sarge 3rd = 6 Happy Hudson 4th = 4 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Homestead Lad | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Homestead Lad 2nd = 4 Forest Fury 3rd = 6 Pinegrove 4th = 1 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Bed Of Roses | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bed Of Roses 2nd = 1 Bill Dismal 3rd = 5 Shakin All Over 4th = 4 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Amelias Courage | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Amelias Courage 2nd = 4 Man Hands 3rd = 2 Major Occasion 4th = 3 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Swift Rain | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Swift Rain 2nd = 7 Armatree Boy 3rd = 4 Flash Lock 4th = 10 Nics Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lion Eagle | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Lion Eagle 2nd = 4 Lots Of Time 3rd = 9 Gun Dancer 4th = 5 Hopeful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Snap Hook | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Snap Hook 2nd = 4 Invented 3rd = 3 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 7 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Missy Chrisie | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Missy Chrisie 2nd = 9 Daisy Rumble 3rd = 6 Kulu Sparrow 4th = 5 Suens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Zodiac Sandy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Zodiac Sandy 2nd = 6 Megsie Mac 3rd = 2 Carlton Crew 4th = 1 Spring Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Star Desire | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:31 | 1st = 7 Star Desire 2nd = 3 Talzanna 3rd = 8 Sisco Sizzle 4th = 4 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Concentration | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Concentration 2nd = 9 Pump The Brakes 3rd = 4 Firenglow 4th = 8 Untythehood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:21 | 1st = 2 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 8 Spring Recall 3rd = 3 Spring Destiny 4th = 6 On The Rize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Alleluia | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 Alleluia 2nd = 1 Karloo Kix 3rd = 3 American Legend 4th = 8 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 7 Andrea Doria 3rd = 2 Fabstar 4th = 4 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Vinnie Vega | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Vinnie Vega 2nd = 4 Miss Liffey 3rd = 5 Supa Vision 4th = 1 Just A Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Avamay | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Avamay 2nd = 6 Fiery Benz 3rd = 2 Lady Perlita 4th = 3 Sizeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Another Charm | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Another Charm 2nd = 1 Botany Dianne 3rd = 5 Lucas Scott 4th = 6 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 1 Magical Mel 3rd = 7 Compton Street 4th = 11 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Capitanear | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Capitanear 2nd = 5 Shaftesbury 3rd = 4 Flying Iggy 4th = 7 Good Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Rirtakki | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Rirtakki 2nd = 1 Swing Arm 3rd = 6 Mr Moonlight 4th = 5 Aston Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Becs Diamond | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Becs Diamond 2nd = 2 My Super 3rd = 4 Chilled Heat 4th = 3 Drop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 Port Gold | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 Port Gold 2nd = 11 Ibelieveinmiracles 3rd = 12 Quad Indy 4th = 2 Cosmic Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Rosa Tee | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Rosa Tee 2nd = 5 Stormy Sunday 3rd = 1 Smash Fire 4th = 3 Ohoka Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 The Duke Downunder | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 6 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 11 Georgia Grace 4th = 8 Riverleigh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Flat Twin | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Flat Twin 2nd = 4 Proven May 4th = 1 Frac Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Dreadlock | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Dreadlock 2nd = 9 Supply Money 3rd = 1 Betterthanyouthink 4th = 4 Tudor Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 King Sized | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 King Sized 2nd = 5 Harry Benz 3rd = 2 This Time Mary 4th = 8 Spring Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Colonel Joy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Colonel Joy 2nd = 9 Swarovski 3rd = 1 Im The Smoocha 4th = 6 My Whiskey Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Jumbo Rumbo | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Jumbo Rumbo 2nd = 6 Lilly Kareena 3rd = 9 Dazzluna 4th = 1 China Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Vicarious | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Vicarious 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 8 Another Message 4th = 2 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Thunder Raz | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Thunder Raz 2nd = 4 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 8 Just Tooie 4th = 7 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Epic Dan | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Epic Dan 2nd = 5 Spinning Quarters 3rd = 2 Torquay 4th = 10 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Gala Show | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Gala Show 2nd = 6 Wildash Bam Bam 3rd = 1 Me Tarzan 4th = 4 Huckabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:54 | 1st = 9 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 2 Mad Gambler 3rd = 5 Earl Jujon 4th = 8 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Godfrey | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Godfrey 2nd = 2 Willy White Socks 3rd = 11 Escarpment 4th = 6 Fracking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 8 Miss Zorro 3rd = 2 Colluding 4th = 3 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 7 Falconhurst 3rd = 2 Homebush Justine 4th = 1 Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Change Of Mind 2nd = 11 Firebby 3rd = 12 Return Ace 4th = 1 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Escala | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Escala 2nd = 1 Bonknocka Prince 3rd = 6 Fabiarna 4th = 8 Pouncing Lilie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Nevetus | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Nevetus 2nd = 2 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 4 Miata 4th = 1 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Menegatti | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Menegatti 2nd = 2 Parallel Lines 3rd = 11 Waltz In 4th = 4 Prize Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Boncosta | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Boncosta 2nd = 11 Gacela 3rd = 13 Bridies Brook 4th = 3 Manhattan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Cisco | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:23 | 1st = 2 Cisco 2nd = 1 Kingman 3rd = 4 Coleridge Jim 4th = 3 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Very Venom | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Very Venom 2nd = 4 Kalani Karl 3rd = 7 Springs Over 4th = 3 Force Awakens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Three Of The Best | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Three Of The Best 2nd = 3 Bet Im Special 3rd = 4 Maestro Bellini 4th = 2 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Magic Swiftly | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Magic Swiftly 2nd = 8 Capregas 3rd = 2 Sheza Jewel 4th = 3 Dodgy Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Orrstar | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Orrstar 2nd = 7 Bondo 3rd = 1 Doogans Rise 4th = 8 Liabilityadjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Rich Value | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Rich Value 2nd = 7 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 2 Cool Al 4th = 3 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Bella Jade | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:06 | 1st = 2 Bella Jade 2nd = 7 Giancana 3rd = 4 Settle Grettel 4th = 8 Mulberry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Stormont Czar | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Stormont Czar 2nd = 3 God Send 3rd = 1 Admiral Joy 4th = 7 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Exclusive Heights | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Exclusive Heights 2nd = 1 Any Given Bender 3rd = 9 Hela Flyer 4th = 8 Free Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Hi Sugar | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:57 | 1st = 9 Hi Sugar 2nd = 1 Love Red 3rd = 6 Cocco Lucia 4th = 2 Craiglea Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Magical Mo | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Magical Mo 2nd = 4 Tigi Benz 3rd = 3 Auriga Bindi 4th = 7 Bonknocka Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Run Sally Run | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Run Sally Run 2nd = 3 Dubai Sights 3rd = 6 Bonita 4th = 4 Grenache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Another Value | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Another Value 2nd = 7 Thomeli Kasey 3rd = 8 Bella Rhode 4th = 2 Quarter To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 10 Koputara 3rd = 3 Blazin Action 4th = 9 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 7 Gasmonkey 3rd = 4 Lenny The Legend 4th = 6 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Veux Winkle | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:35 | 1st = 11 Veux Winkle 2nd = 9 Edge Of Manhattan 3rd = 3 Real Bonafide 4th = 1 Midnight Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Riddleofthesphinx | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Riddleofthesphinx 2nd = 14 Constant Return 3rd = 13 Nightly Aim 4th = 4 Panda Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Chelsea Clarice | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Chelsea Clarice 2nd = 4 Runout Babe 3rd = 3 Wynburn Toro 4th = 6 Swift Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opawa Timo | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Opawa Timo 2nd = 5 Spring Sam 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Eru 4th = 6 Dyna Alk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Redbank Blaze | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:23 | 1st = 7 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 5 Hell Bent 3rd = 6 Its Inevitable 4th = 8 Notta Prob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Grey Missile | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Grey Missile 2nd = 3 Rhythm Of Light 3rd = 5 Craiglea Cetina 4th = 1 Craiglea Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Happy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Happy 2nd = 11 Hammoon Bridge 3rd = 8 Found My Hula 4th = 10 Face Like Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Halo Henry | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Halo Henry 2nd = 7 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 4 Drum Grohl 4th = 8 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Royal Descent | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:06 | 1st = 4 Royal Descent 2nd = 5 Mushroom Cloud 3rd = 8 Cosmic Chelsea 4th = 3 Ohoka Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Private Bronski | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Private Bronski 2nd = 5 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 7 Conversion 4th = 3 Macheasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Henning | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Henning 2nd = 1 Jocasta 3rd = 4 Motown Blues 4th = 2 Kapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Back To My Bay | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Back To My Bay 2nd = 8 Matrix 3rd = 3 Bravado Lass 4th = 1 Damagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Tough Monarch | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Tough Monarch 2nd = 3 Shetland 3rd = 4 Yankee Commando 4th = 6 Leannes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Slick Action | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Slick Action 2nd = 2 Homebush Banker 3rd = 8 Go Tommo 4th = 4 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Worthy Hero | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Worthy Hero 2nd = 3 Delivery 3rd = 6 Whitehouse Affair 4th = 4 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Silent Image | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Silent Image 2nd = 12 When In Doubt 3rd = 2 Smart Ali 4th = 5 Eyota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Bettys Thrills | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Bettys Thrills 2nd = 2 Bella Missile 3rd = 9 Legal Mistress 4th = 7 Bonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Smash Attack | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:28 | 1st = 2 Smash Attack 2nd = 5 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 3 Terra Jago 4th = 4 Summer Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Pantera Nera | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Pantera Nera 2nd = 1 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 7 Stylish Nic 4th = 2 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 El Swavo | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 El Swavo 2nd = 4 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 8 Chevals Racer 4th = 3 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Zakynthos Regrets | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Zakynthos Regrets 2nd = 5 Allez Troienne 3rd = 8 Empyrean 4th = 9 Ligny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 All Star Angus | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 All Star Angus 2nd = 8 Strappersorphan 3rd = 3 Good Job 4th = 4 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Ohoka Magic | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Magic 2nd = 1 Culvie Lass 3rd = 9 Dead Wong 4th = 8 Trixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 2 Nine Squared 3rd = 7 Justifia 4th = 3 Two Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Sparkling Gift | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Gift 2nd = 3 Robabank 3rd = 5 Mr Adjudicator 4th = 7 Misty Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Haafra Head | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Haafra Head 2nd = 10 Ocean Magic 3rd = 8 Miss Magda 4th = 7 Lilac Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 5 Star Fest 3rd = 6 Dubai Dusk 4th = 3 Galizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 8 Hello Nugget 3rd = 3 Fifteen Two 4th = 4 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Todd Bless | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Todd Bless 2nd = 4 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 1 Zambora Dynamo 4th = 2 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Southern Lights 2nd = 1 Epic Dream 3rd = 7 Hard Questions 4th = 3 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Mahalo Man | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Mahalo Man 2nd = 8 Aware 3rd = 3 Hello Diamond 4th = 7 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Villa Rosa | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Villa Rosa 2nd = 4 The Centaurian 3rd = 6 Starsonfortyfive 4th = 8 Forays Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Monster Foxy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Monster Foxy 2nd = 5 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 3 Jackos Reply 4th = 2 Velocity Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Mazu | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Mazu 2nd = 5 Shift The Blame 3rd = 10 Mandy Junior 4th = 6 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Take The Crown | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:18 | 1st = 7 Take The Crown 2nd = 8 Chloe Mac 3rd = 4 Lady Rappa 4th = 9 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Cosmic Kilby | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:09 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Kilby 2nd = 8 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 1 Diyas 4th = 4 Rose Of Dyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Macaloney | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Macaloney 2nd = 6 Bessie Belle 3rd = 1 Molly Mcbain 4th = 3 No Thru Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Kiwi Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Breeze 2nd = 2 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 9 Opawa Anthony 4th = 6 Nessie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Cincinnati Kid | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Cincinnati Kid 2nd = 8 Zanzarock 3rd = 6 I Aint The One 4th = 3 Hazard Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Social Sally | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Social Sally 2nd = 2 Spec Bennett 3rd = 6 Heat Up 4th = 8 Manila Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Silver Squiggle | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:48 | 1st = 5 Silver Squiggle 2nd = 7 Stress Star 3rd = 2 Zelemar Leap 4th = 3 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Know Scrutiny | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 2 Homebush Flame 3rd = 1 Homebush Shane 4th = 7 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Gift of Faith | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:41 | 1st = 4 Gift of Faith 2nd = 5 Magical Strike 3rd = 7 Deputy Speaker 4th = 3 Big Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Yakan De Kahn | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Yakan De Kahn 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 1 Maddys Boy 4th = 5 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Destini Tenor | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:31 | 1st = 6 Destini Tenor 2nd = 4 Heavy Pockets 3rd = 5 Redfin Fozz 4th = 10 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Birdie Tee | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:26 | 1st = 8 Birdie Tee 2nd = 6 Fear Marina 3rd = 5 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 1 Epic Knoxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Chopsticks | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 Chopsticks 2nd = 2 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 7 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 8 Rattle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 7 Fight To Excel 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Alex 4th = 3 Marteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Ginger Menang | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Ginger Menang 2nd = 7 Coo Coo Coconuts 3rd = 8 Kingsley Boy 4th = 10 Major Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Translator | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Translator 2nd = 1 Trendy Blake 3rd = 4 No Tinkerbell 4th = 6 Opawa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Garry Mcbain | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 8 Magic Missy 3rd = 5 Pindan Flex 4th = 2 Long Gully Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Dessy Fozz | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 12:01 | 1st = 7 Dessy Fozz 2nd = 8 Furious Jack 3rd = 3 Lloyd Christmas 4th = 1 Emio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Purpose Driven | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:49 | 1st = 4 Purpose Driven 2nd = 7 Raven Sky 3rd = 3 Long Gully Indi 4th = 6 Risque Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 VikingS | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 VikingS 2nd = 3 Sergio Destroyer 3rd = 8 Opawa Shay 4th = 2 Dan Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Tricky Tezza | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tezza 2nd = 10 Onya Elsa 3rd = 7 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 9 Carmalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 On Fire | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:29 | 1st = 3 On Fire 2nd = 5 Top Nolen 3rd = 1 Alpha Alexander 4th = 6 Pit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Fair Pippa | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:25 | 1st = 7 Fair Pippa 2nd = 5 Luciastar 3rd = 8 Opawa Richie 4th = 2 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:22 | 1st = 5 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Cam 3rd = 4 Zelemar Zest 4th = 7 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Barnaby Jones | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:12 | 1st = 5 Barnaby Jones 2nd = 1 Dodgy Cookie 3rd = 3 Astro Drive 4th = 2 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Zoprush | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:07 | 1st = 9 Zoprush 2nd = 4 Bombora Comet 3rd = 10 Crumps Princess 4th = 3 Like A Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Draxler | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 11:04 | 1st = 5 Draxler 2nd = 2 Avalanch City 3rd = 8 Opawa Alex 4th = 4 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Long Gully Josh | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:57 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 1 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 7 Optic Angel 4th = 2 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Seabrook Indi | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:52 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Indi 2nd = 1 Louis Mini Girl 3rd = 4 How Good She 4th = 5 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Botany Cold | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Botany Cold 2nd = 6 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 2 Storming Mack 4th = 7 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Aston Jadeite | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:42 | 1st = 2 Aston Jadeite 2nd = 1 Uncanned 3rd = 3 Port Boy 4th = 5 Pure Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Rolling | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:37 | 1st = 4 Rolling 2nd = 1 Star Deli 3rd = 5 Adherent 4th = 7 Queen La Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Pipe Dream | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:25 | 1st = 6 Pipe Dream 2nd = 5 Bombs Falling 3rd = 3 Sader Nation 4th = 8 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Vintage Bling | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Vintage Bling 2nd = 8 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 4 Royal Bling 4th = 5 Fully Fried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 El Grand Pepe | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 El Grand Pepe 2nd = 7 Barellen Genie 3rd = 4 Kevs Fantasy 4th = 3 Dashing Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Starry Baxter | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Starry Baxter 2nd = 2 Waimak Sheff 3rd = 4 Machine Man 4th = 6 Cawbourne Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Puddle Jumper | ||
Tue Jan 17 2017 9:59 | 1st = 2 Puddle Jumper 2nd = 8 Laras Lament 3rd = 5 Monoak 4th = 9 Bowon Approach |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000