Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Lillith | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 23:45 | 1st = 7 Lillith 2nd = 5 Quiet Storm 3rd = 4 Sunset Mouse 4th = 6 Kobi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Surf Torque | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Surf Torque 2nd = 7 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 4 Stockton 4th = 1 Arctodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sketchy Matt | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Matt 2nd = 2 Jazz Get On 3rd = 4 Charging Bullett 4th = 5 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Saludos | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Saludos 2nd = 7 Interaction 3rd = 3 Cream Whisk 4th = 8 Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Freddy Perfect | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:54 | 1st = 8 Freddy Perfect 2nd = 2 Our Turbo Girl 3rd = 6 Burst Through 4th = 10 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 New Romance | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:51 | 1st = 1 New Romance 2nd = 6 Rocking Rebel 3rd = 4 Suva 4th = 2 Nightmare Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 7 So Shirokura 3rd = 5 Everest Monelli 4th = 3 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Drillittobits | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Drillittobits 2nd = 1 Endsin A Dream 3rd = 5 Lawmans Love 4th = 4 Princess Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Arabian Go Go | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:38 | 1st = 2 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 1 Kazeko 3rd = 7 My Awesome Magic 4th = 8 My Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 1 Bletchley 3rd = 2 Pingu 4th = 6 Sonnys Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Magpie Fencer | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:31 | 1st = 3 Magpie Fencer 2nd = 2 Dee Mini Mouse 3rd = 1 Iona Everest 4th = 4 Shes A Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Good To Know | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Good To Know 2nd = 7 Pavlova Cloud 3rd = 2 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 1 La Jaydo Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Stop Light | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:23 | 1st = 7 Stop Light 2nd = 5 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 8 Supreme Ollie 4th = 2 Flying Zarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Joes Drinking | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 Joes Drinking 2nd = 8 First Fire 3rd = 5 Sorrento 4th = 6 Kulu Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Paxton Bale | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Paxton Bale 2nd = 7 Lireva 3rd = 4 Bound Two Affair 4th = 2 Archers Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Maken Art Magic | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:06 | 1st = 4 Maken Art Magic 2nd = 5 Lemon Shark 3rd = 3 Jaccka Wilco 4th = 1 Harper Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Metanoia Franko | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:04 | 1st = 10 Metanoia Franko 2nd = 5 Remember Jess 3rd = 4 Parma Chief 4th = 9 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Gunner Succeed | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 7 David Lyndan 3rd = 5 Mac The Quick 4th = 9 Orara Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Triple Crown Fox | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Triple Crown Fox 2nd = 8 Senator 3rd = 5 Laurence Avenue 4th = 2 Dransfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Just Spiffing | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Just Spiffing 2nd = 5 Kulu Rusty 3rd = 2 Road Scholar 4th = 9 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Cobber Victorem | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cobber Victorem 2nd = 5 Shazzas Gift 3rd = 8 Kraken Elroy 4th = 6 Ima Brickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Its A Threat | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Its A Threat 2nd = 1 Chloe Mac 3rd = 6 Young Jake 4th = 8 Smooth Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 1 Plane Spotter 3rd = 6 No Worries Cob 4th = 4 Tranquil Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 All The Way Mae | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 All The Way Mae 2nd = 5 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 6 Scottish Sardius 4th = 2 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Zinfandel Zara | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Zinfandel Zara 2nd = 2 Long Gully Del 3rd = 8 Charlie Chops 4th = 7 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Flashtastic | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Flashtastic 2nd = 1 Alotta Style 3rd = 8 Vaporama 4th = 7 Rockabye Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Del Rey | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Del Rey 2nd = 8 Snakey Katie 3rd = 4 Its Dyllan 4th = 10 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Forever Merry | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Forever Merry 2nd = 10 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 1 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 8 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Kalaway Cobs | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Kalaway Cobs 2nd = 2 Hooltifia 3rd = 1 Coopers Shadow 4th = 8 Eketahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Cry Later | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Cry Later 2nd = 7 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 1 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 3 Erin Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Lucy Stardust | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Lucy Stardust 2nd = 3 Boo Hoo 3rd = 8 Terpillar 4th = 1 Ruby Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Waggers | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Waggers 2nd = 1 West On Reggie 3rd = 3 Triple Crown Gee 4th = 6 Spinifex Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Miss Atomic Betty | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Atomic Betty 2nd = 2 Franco 3rd = 3 Me Mate Les 4th = 5 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Dream Your Dream | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Dream Your Dream 2nd = 1 Hay Cyndie 3rd = 5 Rule The Road 4th = 7 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Twilight Liason | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Twilight Liason 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Tim 3rd = 4 Daintree Prinz 4th = 6 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Double Day | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Double Day 2nd = 2 Thin Line 3rd = 4 Wee Archie 4th = 1 Frecklenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:57 | 2nd = 1 Akaboru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Lucky Call | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Lucky Call 2nd = 1 Akaboru 3rd = 7 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 6 Little Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 8 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 5 Springvale Bryne 4th = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Poet Society | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Poet Society 2nd = 7 Way To Witches 3rd = 1 Sissos Joy 4th = 9 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Strength To Wyn | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Strength To Wyn 2nd = 2 Macs Intention 3rd = 3 Dessy Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Chief Safari | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Chief Safari 2nd = 3 Lisandros 3rd = 6 Racer 4th = 2 Platinum Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Le Baz | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Le Baz 2nd = 2 Bobby Bound 3rd = 6 Shima Sun 4th = 7 Arugula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Ultra Power | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Ultra Power 2nd = 8 Oaks Hill 3rd = 2 Joyanna 4th = 7 Lightning Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 2 Stick Figure 3rd = 4 Lektra Rustler 4th = 3 Rhynstone Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Im Glad | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:26 | 1st = 6 Im Glad 2nd = 1 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 7 Izy Gold 4th = 3 Gadsbys Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 China Catch em | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 China Catch em 2nd = 1 No Money Down 3rd = 4 Makikos 4th = 5 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Nonchalant | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Nonchalant 2nd = 5 Summer Wave 3rd = 3 Jetta Jam 4th = 7 Buckle Up Bega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 5 Weekend Binge 3rd = 3 Soltador 4th = 7 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Justice Served | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Justice Served 2nd = 3 Diamond Cullen 3rd = 6 Sassyola 4th = 2 Dakotason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Topology | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Topology 2nd = 8 Megastar Bound 3rd = 2 Paddy Macs 4th = 1 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Kulu Hipster | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Kulu Hipster 2nd = 2 Iron Maid 3rd = 6 Wazza Queen 4th = 3 Lets Go Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Runaway Three | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Runaway Three 2nd = 4 Mister Tom Dooley 3rd = 6 Imali 4th = 10 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Not Onya Own | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Not Onya Own 2nd = 8 Perfect Nature 3rd = 4 Koda Blue 4th = 5 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Straw Cowboy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Straw Cowboy 2nd = 8 Bridwood Shorty 3rd = 7 Cotchin 4th = 9 Kath Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Miss Stosur | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Miss Stosur 2nd = 3 Kyahs Comet 3rd = 4 Elizabeth Rose 4th = 2 Garfield Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Springvale Cooke | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Springvale Cooke 2nd = 6 Rosco Fields 3rd = 7 Bogan At Heart 4th = 9 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blackheart Bella | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Blackheart Bella 2nd = 6 Apache Valley 3rd = 7 Flying Comet 4th = 2 Kulu Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Bootleg Bert | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Bootleg Bert 2nd = 7 Fremarksrooster 3rd = 2 Pretty Penny Maori 4th = 6 Waterstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Dorans Call | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dorans Call 2nd = 6 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 5 Maximum Gift 4th = 8 Trew Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Buckle Up Vomo | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Vomo 2nd = 6 Styles 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Glad 4th = 9 Last Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Slippery Valley | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Slippery Valley 2nd = 4 Goldman Valley 3rd = 1 War At Midnight 4th = 5 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Luis Alberto | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:27 | 1st = 12 Luis Alberto 2nd = 2 Attack On Command 3rd = 4 Carte Blanche 4th = 8 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Song And Dance | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Song And Dance 2nd = 2 Bushiri 3rd = 7 Darcy Brown 4th = 3 Cairnlea Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Arachnophobia | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Arachnophobia 2nd = 6 Sisco Ride 3rd = 7 Jamies Rocket 4th = 4 Dee Final Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Five Lights | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Five Lights 2nd = 5 Tricky Trey 3rd = 7 Heavy Pockets 4th = 4 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Star Billing | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Star Billing 2nd = 5 Valley Knockin 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 8 Need A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Aldebaran Pete | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Pete 2nd = 4 Jerichos Trumpet 3rd = 1 The Girls Gotflair 4th = 5 Shield Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Nirimba Joker | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Joker 2nd = 6 Sox And Sandals 3rd = 3 Game Over 4th = 7 Izza Lektra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Proven Mystery | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Proven Mystery 2nd = 2 Haddi Bale 3rd = 7 Fruit Frames 4th = 4 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 9 Soda Storm | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 19:01 | 1st = 9 Soda Storm 2nd = 6 Rusty Mia 3rd = 1 Special Member 4th = 7 Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Borasic Valley | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Borasic Valley 2nd = 6 Nearly Blue 3rd = 2 Free Option 4th = 8 Knock Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Mon Lillies | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:53 | 1st = 4 Mon Lillies 2nd = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 9 New World Order 4th = 3 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Raglan Diva | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Raglan Diva 2nd = 9 Excuseless 3rd = 4 Zantang 4th = 2 El Grand Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Nut And Bolt | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Nut And Bolt 2nd = 7 Tal Lee 3rd = 4 Ethics 4th = 5 Im Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Able Bess | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Able Bess 2nd = 2 Need A Zac 3rd = 6 Kayla Las 4th = 5 Tiger Jams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Safari Cheer | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Safari Cheer 2nd = 9 Gottan Itch 3rd = 7 Set To Sizzle 4th = 2 Cantbetold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Champness Miss | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Champness Miss 2nd = 7 Causing Havoc 3rd = 9 Crumps Hussler 4th = 4 Cogburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Hong Ha | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Hong Ha 2nd = 8 Android Society 3rd = 5 Khulan De Kahn 4th = 6 Blue Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Drizzy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Drizzy 2nd = 5 Hurucan 3rd = 2 Zipping Shadow 4th = 3 Eva Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Heez Manly | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:25 | 1st = 12 Heez Manly 2nd = 9 Mission Glory 3rd = 1 Aint Misbehavin 4th = 7 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Regas Baby | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Regas Baby 2nd = 5 Dr Summer 3rd = 6 Parie Shiraz 4th = 8 Podium Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 6 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 4 Zipping Sally 4th = 7 Roman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Loanshark | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Loanshark 2nd = 8 Missy Murdock 3rd = 1 Our Problem Child 4th = 6 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Magenta Gold | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Magenta Gold 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 3 Resplando 4th = 2 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Ava The Weapon | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Ava The Weapon 2nd = 8 Modus Operandi 3rd = 1 Lonnie 4th = 4 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Reigning Premiers | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Reigning Premiers 2nd = 5 Be On Guard 3rd = 3 Ronan Maguire 4th = 6 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Bonnie Sare | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Bonnie Sare 2nd = 4 Arleta 3rd = 12 Cedee Prince 4th = 8 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Dr Flannigan | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Dr Flannigan 2nd = 4 Deltas Magic 3rd = 1 Zulu Zoe 4th = 8 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Callaway Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 5 My Man Dan 3rd = 3 Idle Hands 4th = 9 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Little Digger | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Little Digger 2nd = 5 Ask King Jeff 3rd = 6 Wighton 4th = 8 Dana Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 3 Inch Perfect | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Inch Perfect 2nd = 7 Elegant Ellen 3rd = 14 Suri 4th = 4 Can She Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Dr Tracey | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Dr Tracey 2nd = 4 Give Away King 3rd = 6 Fess Crockett 4th = 8 Spotted Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Sky Wave | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Sky Wave 2nd = 2 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 4 Dynamical 4th = 5 Lets Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Jailbreak | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Jailbreak 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 8 Jasper Rox 4th = 10 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 12 Path Of Justice | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 12 Path Of Justice 2nd = 1 Attalea 3rd = 7 Mondays Expert 4th = 2 Missing In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Will Dazzle | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Will Dazzle 2nd = 7 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 8 Mandela Sun 4th = 5 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 13 Halcyon | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:15 | 1st = 13 Halcyon 2nd = 2 Braidley 3rd = 11 Miss Mosh 4th = 9 Go Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Give Us Peace | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Give Us Peace 2nd = 7 Elmagordo 3rd = 2 Luminescence 4th = 8 Black Jillak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Celestial Daybreak | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Celestial Daybreak 2nd = 4 Sir Gest 3rd = 1 Emerging Art 4th = 11 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 14 Tipta Tantivy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:05 | 1st = 14 Tipta Tantivy 2nd = 12 Trying 3rd = 2 Black Dragon 4th = 11 Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 10 - 19 Real Finniss | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 19 Real Finniss 2nd = 6 Matthias 3rd = 12 My Girl Chilly 4th = 1 Set The Bar High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Billy Clover | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Billy Clover 2nd = 4 Black Shirley 3rd = 2 Mt View Gift 4th = 7 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 8 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 2 Betshes Precious 4th = 6 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 For No One | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 For No One 2nd = 3 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 7 Queen Taro 4th = 6 Hey Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Survived | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Survived 2nd = 5 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 10 Cheners 4th = 3 Instrumentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Tully Ho | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Tully Ho 2nd = 9 Magic Gracie 3rd = 6 Dee You See Kay 4th = 1 Larlabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Sharp Missile | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Sharp Missile 2nd = 1 Emilia Magic 3rd = 4 Silvagni Cubed 4th = 9 Just Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Drinktous Wroxton | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Drinktous Wroxton 2nd = 6 Sheezamonarchy 3rd = 9 Variable Miss 4th = 7 Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 5 Tommy Standup | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Tommy Standup 2nd = 14 Call Me Nova 3rd = 18 Peg Leg Ben 4th = 2 Scallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Jamie Cargo | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 6 Hide The Kitty 3rd = 1 Jim The Weapon 4th = 3 Dixie The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 2 Denman Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Denman Flyer 2nd = 10 Shoulder Charge 3rd = 12 Yarragee Road 4th = 8 Quite Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Lambo | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Lambo 2nd = 8 Mega Hazel 3rd = 6 Misload 4th = 3 Toffee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 10 Save Me Ned | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:15 | 1st = 10 Save Me Ned 2nd = 4 Barood 3rd = 9 Elzette 4th = 3 Villopoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Shakey Breaky | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Shakey Breaky 2nd = 9 Kitboolou Pretty 3rd = 8 El Taro 4th = 1 Fast Fragrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Wesley | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Wesley 2nd = 7 Ella Gant Player 3rd = 3 Defy 4th = 4 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Devlann | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Devlann 2nd = 3 Our Tax Return 3rd = 8 Drawn To You 4th = 7 Balantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Platinum Osti | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:02 | 1st = 7 Platinum Osti 2nd = 8 Razzle Oak 3rd = 6 Get The Gaff 4th = 5 Roy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Del Piero | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Del Piero 2nd = 7 Mandjar 3rd = 4 Along Came Jones 4th = 8 Little Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Flashing Oaks | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Flashing Oaks 2nd = 6 So Easy 3rd = 8 Aquiam 4th = 3 Dr Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 She Loves Sugar | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:53 | 1st = 2 She Loves Sugar 2nd = 1 Sparkling Nangar 3rd = 8 Durama Lad 4th = 9 Phoenix Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Hez The One | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:53 | 1st = 5 Hez The One 2nd = 2 One Night At Themile 3rd = 1 The Octagon 4th = 3 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 6 Harriets Jewel | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Harriets Jewel 2nd = 12 Lovespeed Girl 4th = 14 Sunday Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Doctor Care | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Doctor Care 2nd = 2 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 9 Lachies A Star 4th = 5 Hasta La Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Bigtime Mia | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 5 Bigtime Macdaddy 3rd = 7 Bigtime Phantom 4th = 6 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Seabrook Indi | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Indi 2nd = 1 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 7 Maximum Dos 4th = 5 Scott Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Beaudiene Beach Babe | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Beaudiene Beach Babe 2nd = 2 Our Major Mama 3rd = 5 Bright Diamond 4th = 1 Kohli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Our Chiquilla | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Our Chiquilla 2nd = 4 Simply Splashing 3rd = 3 Danigree 4th = 6 Favonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 15 Four More Millers | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:25 | 1st = 15 Four More Millers 2nd = 10 Nic And Run 3rd = 8 Kalahari Pearl 4th = 11 Oscar The Grouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Dyna Bobbi | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Dyna Bobbi 2nd = 3 Petite Harbour 3rd = 10 Tanazoo 4th = 1 Acola Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Kirkham Coby | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 2 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 8 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 7 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Carmy Dan | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Carmy Dan 2nd = 6 Starzzz Princess 3rd = 4 Machkori 4th = 1 Verizano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 17 Bunumburt | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 17 Bunumburt 2nd = 10 Majestic Ridge 3rd = 1 Squadron Leader 4th = 4 Pewter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 2 Ethanicity | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ethanicity 2nd = 5 Xaarjan 3rd = 1 Theatre Tickets 4th = 7 Marzena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Thomas William | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Thomas William 2nd = 7 Opawa Rooster 3rd = 2 Bigtime Lily 4th = 8 Opawa Abbie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Greywolf | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Greywolf 2nd = 9 Aurora Rising 3rd = 5 Stylish Assassin 4th = 4 Saxophone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Destini Comet | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Destini Comet 2nd = 10 Doorkeeper 3rd = 4 Eden Lass 4th = 1 Wind Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Finne Realta | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Finne Realta 2nd = 1 Fiery Eminence 3rd = 5 One Invincible Cat 4th = 7 Cristal Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Lunch Special | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Lunch Special 2nd = 7 Soft Gambler 3rd = 6 Bigtime Forest 4th = 3 Extrapolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 Queens Palace | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:45 | 1st = 10 Queens Palace 2nd = 2 Unicaja 3rd = 9 Centenary Shot 4th = 1 No Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Kalgoorlie Kid | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 10 Kalgoorlie Kid 2nd = 7 Dyna Denver 3rd = 1 Magic Innings 4th = 8 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Dont Tell William | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:38 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell William 2nd = 5 Culzean Castle 3rd = 2 Radwanska 4th = 6 Oohlala Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 5 Halliday Road | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Halliday Road 2nd = 6 Claradale Lass 3rd = 10 Time Of Her Life 4th = 2 Rozburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 11 You Would Think | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 You Would Think 2nd = 4 Wessels 3rd = 7 Springthorpe 4th = 18 War Piglet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Redo | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Redo 2nd = 3 Tysons Quest 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 6 Caveman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Telefork | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Telefork 2nd = 4 Dazzling Melody 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Hank 4th = 5 Cool Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Magic Over The Bay | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Over The Bay 2nd = 1 Ima Baker 3rd = 5 Bel Attrait 4th = 4 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Catch Us | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 10 Catch Us 2nd = 7 Solaazem 3rd = 1 Backstreet Bay 4th = 13 Rajapakse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Bigtime Donny | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Donny 2nd = 5 Token Jasper 3rd = 2 Toki Girl 4th = 4 Bigtime Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Addarichone | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Addarichone 2nd = 6 A Shade Bettor 3rd = 1 Pagliacci 4th = 2 Fibskite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Last Princess | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Last Princess 2nd = 4 Why Not Maxine 3rd = 1 Djays Larry 4th = 3 Free Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 11 Hampton Classic | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Hampton Classic 2nd = 8 Tapestry Red 3rd = 13 Pamela Joy 4th = 4 Glifi Nifin Arkis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 6 Jarrett | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Jarrett 2nd = 5 Greyfell 3rd = 7 Roccachilli 4th = 1 Bills My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Tomac | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Tomac 2nd = 4 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 3 Rapper Tilly 4th = 5 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:49 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 1 Serious Secret 3rd = 3 Nukstar 4th = 6 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Luvthejourney | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Luvthejourney 2nd = 10 Graffias 3rd = 8 Danube Delta 4th = 5 Mr Pinocchio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Bellabrook | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 9 Bellabrook 2nd = 1 Acraman 3rd = 6 Tangarra Express 4th = 4 One Fine Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 1 Bigtime Break 3rd = 6 Pat Patterson 4th = 5 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 12 Lady Magnus | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 12 Lady Magnus 2nd = 14 Sea Of Stars 3rd = 3 Shakarl 4th = 11 Can Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Paints A Story | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Paints A Story 2nd = 7 Treasure Keeper 3rd = 8 Kreuzberg 4th = 5 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 6 Silky Mover | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Silky Mover 2nd = 1 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 2 Confidential 4th = 7 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 2 Bigtime Moe Moe 4th = 7 Nics Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Seduce Me Now | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Seduce Me Now 2nd = 6 Press On 3rd = 4 Another Kerrie 4th = 7 Bel Moshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Keely Run | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Keely Run 2nd = 7 Brake Drum 3rd = 2 Dyna Nancy 4th = 4 Zipping Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Dash Of Pash | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Dash Of Pash 2nd = 6 Detroit Rocks 3rd = 8 Fox On the Run 4th = 3 Crafty Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 6 Harry Brown 3rd = 1 Breeze Attack 4th = 2 Bigtime Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Not Enough Cash | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Not Enough Cash 2nd = 5 Inga Ross 3rd = 10 Dyna Cadet 4th = 1 Izzy Kymtony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 5 Schiehallion 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 7 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Ima Rebel | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 12:35 | 1st = 10 Ima Rebel 2nd = 2 Bombers Baby 3rd = 7 Mick Mckenley 4th = 5 Unique Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 13 Truly Discreet | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 13 Truly Discreet 2nd = 9 Last Light 3rd = 10 Lucy Is A Girl 4th = 7 Hunboshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Jelani | ||
Mon Dec 4 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Jelani 2nd = 7 Lucha 3rd = 2 Bigtime Blast 4th = 3 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Carter Micheal | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 23:50 | 1st = 7 Carter Micheal 2nd = 1 Jet Holme 3rd = 9 Neighlor 4th = 5 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 23:47 | 1st = 2 Bundles Galore 2nd = 7 Limitless 3rd = 3 Rockstar Troy 4th = 4 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Decimal | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 23:27 | 1st = 5 Decimal 2nd = 2 Benny Monelli 3rd = 1 Crash Cobra 4th = 6 Skippers Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Rock Diamonds | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 23:20 | 1st = 7 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 6 Robert The Bruce 3rd = 3 Mcardles Gem 4th = 1 She Could Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Neil Monelli 2nd = 2 Pepper Fire 3rd = 8 Astrozone 4th = 4 Aeroplane Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Ourboy Fab | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 23:02 | 1st = 10 Ourboy Fab 2nd = 5 Dyna Hinkley 3rd = 7 Bambalam Emma 4th = 6 Black Salve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Runaway Three | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Runaway Three 2nd = 5 Mister Tom Dooley 3rd = 8 C C Chevron 4th = 3 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:47 | 1st = 4 Quick Jagger 2nd = 5 That Dude 3rd = 3 Ochre Keroma 4th = 2 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Ivanka Rose | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Ivanka Rose 2nd = 2 Desert Oasis 3rd = 5 Ace Marlow 4th = 8 Atlas Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Firebby | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:38 | 1st = 10 Firebby 2nd = 7 Elmaur Joy 3rd = 12 Iownaturbo 4th = 9 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Sound Advice | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Sound Advice 2nd = 4 Asa Barboza 3rd = 1 Skywise 4th = 5 Beside The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Macey Jayde | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Macey Jayde 2nd = 6 Courageous Affair 3rd = 3 Miss Skeeter 4th = 5 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Dandalup Annie | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 8 West On Charlie 3rd = 2 Allen Yobo 4th = 1 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Lombo Louganis | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 3 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 5 Tempest Cullen 4th = 7 Mister Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Stylish Bree | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:20 | 1st = 5 Stylish Bree 2nd = 4 Zabdon Bluey 3rd = 2 Allen Varmint 4th = 3 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Flash Angus | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Flash Angus 2nd = 4 Truscott Hall 3rd = 6 Illawong Peppa 4th = 1 Drinktous Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Curtain Call | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Curtain Call 2nd = 5 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 2 Pick It Up 4th = 9 Set In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Art 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 1 Our Hi Jinx 4th = 2 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Doc Hudson 3rd = 2 Semikhah 4th = 7 Skylab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 1 Cyclone Jeter 3rd = 3 Sparkling Success 4th = 2 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Wicked Pedro | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:57 | 1st = 5 Wicked Pedro 2nd = 4 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 1 Succession Plan 4th = 6 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Itz Dynamo | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:56 | 1st = 2 Itz Dynamo 2nd = 1 Armbro Bliss 3rd = 8 Soho Cash 4th = 7 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Phoenix Pak | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:53 | 1st = 7 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 6 Rapid Trigga 3rd = 9 Ashby Storm 4th = 4 Despicable Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Our White Knight 2nd = 9 Don Boston 3rd = 8 Admiral Joy 4th = 12 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Rohan Hill | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Rohan Hill 2nd = 8 Royal Turbo 3rd = 7 Big Black 4th = 6 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Bush Destroyer | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:47 | 1st = 1 Bush Destroyer 2nd = 2 Severus Grange 3rd = 3 Destroy I Said 4th = 7 Orchard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 4 Arnoux 3rd = 7 Just Read My Mind 4th = 8 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Yankee Strutter | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 1 Hard To Hear 3rd = 8 Crowning Glory 4th = 9 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Gold Vein | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Gold Vein 2nd = 8 Caco Potion 3rd = 6 Inequity 4th = 5 Royal Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Irish Grit | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Irish Grit 2nd = 1 Miss Ciriello 3rd = 6 Frame Drive 4th = 7 Always A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Just Magic | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Just Magic 2nd = 8 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 2 William George 4th = 3 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:31 | 1st = 6 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 2 More Moment 3rd = 4 Dorans Ash 4th = 5 Miss Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Ameretto | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Ameretto 2nd = 4 Whirily School 3rd = 5 Carlas Pixel 4th = 3 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 7 Chasin Crackers 3rd = 3 Allonsy Grace 4th = 2 Shallay Pallay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Atmospherical | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:26 | 1st = 3 Atmospherical 2nd = 1 Basic Bliss 3rd = 4 Kennys Revenge 4th = 10 Jackygee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Isle Of Man | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Isle Of Man 2nd = 10 Poppy Cee 3rd = 11 Got The Scoop 4th = 1 The Village Creep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Poppa Ogg | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:21 | 1st = 5 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 10 Hello Robbo 3rd = 8 Zipping Jersey 4th = 3 Zakuska Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Burn Like Fire | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 4 Penny Worth 3rd = 1 So Fine 4th = 2 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Jacobite Jye | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Jacobite Jye 2nd = 2 Wait There 3rd = 1 Falcon Flies 4th = 4 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 8 Power of Attorney 3rd = 9 Sir Julian 4th = 2 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Winlock Casper | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Winlock Casper 2nd = 5 Elite Ollie 3rd = 7 Bush Ace 4th = 1 Avatar Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Snowball Otto | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Snowball Otto 2nd = 7 Arabian Go Dani 3rd = 9 Chips Ahoy 4th = 10 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Jakes A Joy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 7 Moonlight Eyre 4th = 8 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Explosive Brown | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Explosive Brown 2nd = 8 Returned Hero 3rd = 1 Modus Operandi 4th = 7 La Chica Pequena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Brassy Belle | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Brassy Belle 2nd = 3 Crossing The Tee 3rd = 2 Scandals 4th = 4 Sparkling Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Kool Kenny | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Kool Kenny 2nd = 1 Pacific Rockstar 3rd = 10 Casual River 4th = 11 Theuntamedanimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Downtown Furia | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Downtown Furia 2nd = 4 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 1 Blitzing Babe 4th = 8 Zoe Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Moonrock | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Moonrock 2nd = 8 Roy George 3rd = 2 Keep On Rocking 4th = 6 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:57 | 1st = 3 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 1 Peter Yap 3rd = 4 Silky Strings 4th = 6 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 File The Writ | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 File The Writ 2nd = 2 Oimby Allen 3rd = 4 Janderras Wish 4th = 3 Zipping Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Tiger Tara | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:52 | 1st = 12 Tiger Tara 2nd = 11 Mach Doro 3rd = 1 Expressionist 4th = 7 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Werner Bale | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:51 | 1st = 7 Werner Bale 2nd = 1 Ollie Buck 3rd = 2 Hard Luck Story 4th = 5 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wildash Cecil | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Wildash Cecil 2nd = 4 Kia Be Good 3rd = 2 Bundy Bucks 4th = 3 Nedgo Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Signs From Above | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Signs From Above 2nd = 1 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 9 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 10 Jilliby Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Viva Opal | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Viva Opal 2nd = 3 Young Thug 3rd = 6 Brietta 4th = 8 Bombshell Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 River | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:41 | 1st = 6 River 2nd = 2 Dyna Lassie 3rd = 5 Firing Pin 4th = 7 Zipping Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 2 Magoogan 3rd = 4 Jack Hammer 4th = 3 Nui Toc Tien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 10 Winey Bago 4th = 4 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Bassey | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:36 | 1st = 5 Bassey 2nd = 1 Kemira Cause 3rd = 6 Seven Scotches 4th = 10 Tinted Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Margot | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Margot 2nd = 1 Lord Windermere 3rd = 6 Dream Of France 4th = 8 My Magique Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Big Butters | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Big Butters 2nd = 8 White Sox Ethics 3rd = 9 Bali Blee 4th = 4 Minoru Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Trianna | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:31 | 1st = 7 Trianna 2nd = 8 Zorro Creek 3rd = 2 Supraspinatus 4th = 5 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 5 Egodan 3rd = 1 Coldplay Road 4th = 2 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Boil And Bubble | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Boil And Bubble 2nd = 6 Blossom Belle 3rd = 5 Ritas Boy 4th = 1 Blabba Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Mo Stradamus | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Mo Stradamus 2nd = 7 Friendz 3rd = 6 Johns Last 4th = 4 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:24 | 1st = 12 On Thunder Road 2nd = 9 Iona Grinner 3rd = 3 Scratch It 4th = 4 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 White Simba | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 White Simba 2nd = 8 Shilo Valley 3rd = 7 Riverview Rogue 4th = 2 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Royal Safari | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Royal Safari 2nd = 1 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 11 Doubledipofheaven 4th = 10 Queen Of Sharkz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Pacific Power | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Pacific Power 2nd = 1 Ultimate Return 3rd = 7 Winlock Hadley 4th = 5 Macs Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Properantes | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Properantes 2nd = 10 Olivers Travels 3rd = 6 First Affair 4th = 9 Liberty Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Absolute Ripper | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 3 Stilton Sox 3rd = 8 Shareef 4th = 7 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Zambora Pride | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Zambora Pride 2nd = 2 My Regina 3rd = 8 Bush Princess 4th = 5 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Maywyn Opals | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 5 Lalique 3rd = 3 Minstrel Man 4th = 7 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 1 Maywyns Best 3rd = 6 Chal Fire 4th = 9 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 8 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 3 Vicki Keeping 4th = 4 Midnight Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Stevie Dee | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Stevie Dee 2nd = 11 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 5 At Em Ashley 4th = 3 Cameos Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Flew Bye You | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Flew Bye You 2nd = 6 La Montenara 3rd = 3 Molly Waffle 4th = 7 Blazin Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Hashtag | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hashtag 2nd = 1 Beach Garden 3rd = 6 Machiatto 4th = 4 Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Paua To Load | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Paua To Load 2nd = 2 Hungry Heart 3rd = 8 Banjo Snoopy 4th = 7 Talbragar River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Nova Flash | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Nova Flash 2nd = 7 Mornington Star 3rd = 3 African Zephyr 4th = 9 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Charlies Dust | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Charlies Dust 2nd = 5 Mandela Dreaming 3rd = 2 New Alliance 4th = 3 Can Do Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Fascinated | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Fascinated 2nd = 3 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 7 Gothamburg 4th = 1 Bush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Mattgregor | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 12 Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Hez A Dude 3rd = 8 The Spin King 4th = 6 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 1 Set Square 3rd = 2 Elmagordo 4th = 4 Tullabung Gowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Wise Misty | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Wise Misty 2nd = 1 Gadsbys Road 3rd = 6 Maywyn Promises 4th = 10 Zipping Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Ideal World | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Ideal World 2nd = 10 The Nature Boy 3rd = 7 Goodsie 4th = 9 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Teddy Dowd | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Teddy Dowd 2nd = 6 Cape Bella 3rd = 3 Miss Two Up 4th = 5 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Village Witch | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Village Witch 2nd = 2 Western Blaze 3rd = 5 Likeallofus 4th = 3 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 See Ya Mate | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 See Ya Mate 2nd = 2 Princess Pooch 3rd = 4 Bound Two Affair 4th = 3 Tashendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Dainty Tess 2nd = 6 Profit Street 3rd = 3 Dream Lifter 4th = 10 Volkoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Bettor Ranger | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Bettor Ranger 2nd = 6 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 11 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 2 Mondooley Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Shining Beauty | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Shining Beauty 2nd = 2 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 8 Cheveys Magic 4th = 6 Jesses Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Hotjane Bling | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Hotjane Bling 2nd = 5 Saxon Rose 3rd = 4 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 2 Truscott Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Big Gora | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Big Gora 2nd = 6 Dual Keroma 3rd = 3 New England 4th = 9 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 8 Shotgun Doll 3rd = 1 Last Princess 4th = 3 Zipping Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 My Lucky Belle | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:23 | 1st = 10 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 9 Lola Jones 3rd = 12 Gina Grace 4th = 5 Quaint Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Innamincka | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Innamincka 2nd = 4 What A Mess 3rd = 3 Thunder Fury 4th = 5 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Robin Hood | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Robin Hood 2nd = 8 Red Monkey 3rd = 9 Sidereus Discord 4th = 2 Off Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Whiskey Rose | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Whiskey Rose 2nd = 6 You Gotta Doo 3rd = 3 My Names Chelsea 4th = 5 Royal Welsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Rusty Memories | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Rusty Memories 2nd = 1 Vista King 3rd = 2 Kylin 4th = 8 Rip Masters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Little Foo | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Little Foo 2nd = 2 Glenisla 3rd = 11 Topnotch Mach 4th = 8 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 3 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 6 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 5 Super Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Annika Magic | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Annika Magic 2nd = 1 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 8 Withalotofluck 4th = 9 Remember Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 5 Avatar Dodge 3rd = 1 Why Not Kylie 4th = 4 Winlock Strecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Rolling Along | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:06 | 1st = 3 Rolling Along 2nd = 10 Jax Tellar 3rd = 2 Jetset Star 4th = 6 Speedie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Garston Girl | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Garston Girl 2nd = 7 Sundons Courage 3rd = 2 Tiavons Dream 4th = 8 Ainthatrightmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Del Rey | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Del Rey 2nd = 2 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 6 Shadow Edge 4th = 4 Sweet Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Pounamu | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pounamu 2nd = 5 Variation 3rd = 10 Whispering Brook 4th = 9 Touch Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 3 Midnight Emma 3rd = 7 Flash Lock 4th = 1 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Ritza Ray | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Ritza Ray 2nd = 1 Rising Forest 3rd = 5 Louie Vee 4th = 4 Porch Light Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 My Elusive Dream | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 1 A Passion For Aces 4th = 7 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Furtado | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Furtado 2nd = 7 My Mandara 3rd = 5 Bombers Return 4th = 1 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Montana Falcon 2nd = 12 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 10 Devil Dodger 4th = 1 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 That Houdini | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 That Houdini 2nd = 3 Princess Emalys 3rd = 7 Zafonic Force 4th = 6 Invergarry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Puffs Girl | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Puffs Girl 2nd = 2 Agapantha 3rd = 4 Well Sighted 4th = 3 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Always Amy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Always Amy 2nd = 10 Banjoe 3rd = 6 Second Major 4th = 2 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 His The Boss | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 His The Boss 2nd = 4 Replacing Diana 3rd = 2 Vista Bandit 4th = 1 Precious Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Dikerry | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Dikerry 2nd = 8 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 9 Hot To Rock 4th = 6 Metro Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 8 Spring Tycoon | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Spring Tycoon 2nd = 9 Bourbon Road 3rd = 2 Brotherly Secret 4th = 12 Chamalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Dark Taboo | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Dark Taboo 2nd = 5 Xtreme Shine 3rd = 3 Maximum Gift 4th = 4 Sena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 6 Birdy Mach 3rd = 5 Raksmach 4th = 10 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Smooth Claudia | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 6 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 1 Shes Inya Face 4th = 5 Ping Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 La Mouline | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 La Mouline 2nd = 6 Awesome As 3rd = 12 King Of Wu 4th = 5 Cruachan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Irinka Suzie | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Irinka Suzie 2nd = 2 Spring Rowe 3rd = 1 Summerhill Son 4th = 3 Maddies Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Remember Them | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Remember Them 2nd = 7 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 1 War Dan Apollo 4th = 8 Written in Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Star Cluster | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Star Cluster 2nd = 3 Cloona Lass 3rd = 1 Rugged 4th = 8 Drysdale Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Chapel City | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Chapel City 2nd = 7 Zalmona 3rd = 9 He Is Golden 4th = 14 Bonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Son Of A Star | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Son Of A Star 2nd = 9 Ashkii 3rd = 5 Apollo Thirteen 4th = 1 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Mehmeto | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Mehmeto 2nd = 3 Attila 3rd = 4 Monaco Playboy 4th = 1 Hearts Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Flyaway Barb | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Flyaway Barb 2nd = 4 Free Press 3rd = 2 Calypso Bay 4th = 7 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Alpenglow | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Alpenglow 2nd = 5 Macs Boy 3rd = 1 Canny Excel 4th = 4 Jupara Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Fascinate Joan | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Joan 2nd = 2 Pennybacker 3rd = 7 Bit Super 4th = 4 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Miss Miao | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:53 | 1st = 11 Miss Miao 2nd = 7 Enterprise Moss 3rd = 1 Colosimo 4th = 6 Maharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 7 - 4 Hospeda | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Hospeda 2nd = 9 Defiable 3rd = 5 Wicked Tycoon 4th = 1 Volcan De Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Trap For Fools 2nd = 2 Caralabek 3rd = 3 Master Magician 4th = 7 Born Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 6 Wayanka | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Wayanka 2nd = 10 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 2 Gamblestown 4th = 13 Sirens Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Whata Dilemma | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 1 Right On With It 3rd = 9 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 3 Zac Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Miss Identified | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:31 | 1st = 8 Miss Identified 2nd = 11 Embecee Lil 3rd = 7 So Skilled 4th = 6 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Romakash | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:28 | 1st = 5 Romakash 2nd = 2 Solarcraft 3rd = 3 Straight Home 4th = 4 Engraved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 11 Rich Charm | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Rich Charm 2nd = 7 Missrock 3rd = 3 The Monstar 4th = 9 Ravi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Blinkin Rockin | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Blinkin Rockin 2nd = 3 Snippety Sip 3rd = 5 Drummed Out 4th = 4 Bergdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Zahspeed | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:08 | 1st = 12 Zahspeed 2nd = 4 Emphasis 3rd = 1 Torgersen 4th = 9 Lord Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 6 - 2 Instrumentalist | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Instrumentalist 2nd = 7 Unrealistic 3rd = 5 Anemoi 4th = 4 Choysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Fabergino | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:59 | 1st = 6 Fabergino 2nd = 3 Hard Of Heart 3rd = 2 Epic Grey 4th = 7 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Zumbelina | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Zumbelina 2nd = 10 Magic Alibi 3rd = 11 My Country 4th = 2 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Monajet | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Monajet 2nd = 12 Jet Zena 4th = 2 Bush Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Vieira | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Vieira 2nd = 3 Ballinaclash 3rd = 5 Bwuva 4th = 8 Swipe Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Rotindy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:43 | 1st = 1 Rotindy 2nd = 11 Ditzy Darci 3rd = 8 Art She Quick 4th = 12 Nice To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Shillelagh | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 Shillelagh 2nd = 5 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 14 Wyndspelle 4th = 12 All Our Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Our Sebring | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Our Sebring 2nd = 6 Purest 3rd = 8 Milk N Brandy 4th = 1 Lucienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Snapper | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:23 | 1st = 9 Snapper 2nd = 3 Mercurian 3rd = 10 Aqua Vite 4th = 2 Dharmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 5 - 4 Normandy Lad | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Normandy Lad 2nd = 5 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 6 Gondoliera 4th = 9 Tzarevna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 Rhis Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 10 Rhis Rocket 2nd = 5 Recoiled 3rd = 8 Cuanzo 4th = 4 Remember Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Slow Burn | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Slow Burn 2nd = 4 Anatola 3rd = 8 Gwenneth 4th = 2 In Times Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Desimaan | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:06 | 1st = 4 Desimaan 2nd = 5 Sirens Reward 3rd = 3 Soldiers Opera 4th = 11 Shes A Headturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 16:01 | 1st = 4 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 8 Ogunde 3rd = 1 Cashed 4th = 7 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Desmons Pride | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Desmons Pride 2nd = 7 We Built This City 3rd = 5 Bobby Be Good 4th = 2 Red Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Ace High | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Ace High 2nd = 6 Sully 3rd = 3 Astoria 4th = 9 Pissaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Turcotte | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Turcotte 2nd = 7 Handful Of Aces 3rd = 10 Whispadah 4th = 11 The Real Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Tarzan | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Tarzan 2nd = 11 Sweet Repeat 3rd = 8 Love And Lies 4th = 2 Bidii Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 4 - 3 Drysdale Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Drysdale Spirit 2nd = 9 Perfontein 3rd = 1 Bianzeda 4th = 4 Monteegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Carolina Reaper | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:29 | 1st = 1 Carolina Reaper 2nd = 12 Sanantorio 3rd = 3 King Of Planets 4th = 10 Party Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Carzoff | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Carzoff 2nd = 9 Lord Kingsley 3rd = 7 Mornington 4th = 3 Impavido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Meridian Star | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Meridian Star 2nd = 5 The Centaurian 3rd = 8 Keano Town 4th = 3 Tris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Cool Fonzy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Cool Fonzy 2nd = 9 Masipag 3rd = 7 Made In Russia 4th = 3 Pujols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 2 Animator | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Animator 2nd = 1 Hank Moody 3rd = 11 Nadiasstar 4th = 7 National Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Fox Force Five | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Fox Force Five 2nd = 3 Felino Bel 3rd = 1 Pegapus 4th = 8 Cloverleigh Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 16 Shoals | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:05 | 1st = 16 Shoals 2nd = 13 Eckstein 3rd = 8 Dixie Blossoms 4th = 10 Prompt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 More Than Alright | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 More Than Alright 2nd = 2 Mount Bulla 3rd = 12 Velaro 4th = 7 Nightspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 7 Mr Woodlea | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:59 | 1st = 7 Mr Woodlea 2nd = 3 Classie Margaret 3rd = 5 Sky City King 4th = 12 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Manaya | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Manaya 2nd = 7 Plucky Girl 3rd = 5 All That Is 4th = 10 Nilette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 3 Tiptronic | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Tiptronic 2nd = 7 Hello Mlady 3rd = 8 Arraignment 4th = 15 Uabasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 3 - 1 Mordacious | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Mordacious 2nd = 2 Bryan 3rd = 3 Sweet Taste 4th = 4 Goldies Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 14 Olordy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:45 | 1st = 14 Olordy 2nd = 1 Realing 3rd = 5 Southern Flight 4th = 13 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Time For Dancing | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 Time For Dancing 2nd = 2 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 3 Senor Alf 4th = 4 Musee Des Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Lady Of Crebilly | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:36 | 1st = 3 Lady Of Crebilly 2nd = 6 Deplorable 3rd = 1 Phelps Glory 4th = 5 Too Tuff Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Maygrove | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Maygrove 2nd = 7 Alinko Prince 3rd = 11 Snow Secret 4th = 4 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Time To Play | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:33 | 1st = 12 Time To Play 2nd = 14 Citrain 3rd = 6 Lolas Diamond 4th = 8 Ponytales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 14 Mongolian Hero | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Mongolian Hero 2nd = 13 Micky Gee 3rd = 1 Late Mail 4th = 10 Rocki Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Merchant Navy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Merchant Navy 2nd = 19 Invincible Star 3rd = 18 Formality 4th = 20 Limestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Cowboys Karma | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Cowboys Karma 2nd = 3 Magic Over The Bay 3rd = 11 Butterfly Sky 4th = 7 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 My Giuliano | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 My Giuliano 2nd = 8 Endless Days 3rd = 3 Monteux 4th = 5 Capetown Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Two Thirty | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Two Thirty 2nd = 14 Its A Kinda Magic 3rd = 11 Makarios 4th = 13 All Razzle Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 2 - 10 Tikky Tee Boo | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Tikky Tee Boo 2nd = 8 Duaneos Sister 3rd = 6 That Said 4th = 7 Delicate Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Black On Gold | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Black On Gold 2nd = 3 New Tipperary 3rd = 4 Prince Cheri 4th = 1 Embley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 12 Procedural | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:56 | 1st = 12 Procedural 2nd = 8 Trent 3rd = 4 Stasio 4th = 2 Lord Wentworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 11 Blue Blazer | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 11 Blue Blazer 2nd = 5 Articulight 3rd = 7 Its All Over Now 4th = 8 Queen Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Hussybay | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:51 | 1st = 4 Hussybay 2nd = 3 Have Plenty 3rd = 1 Temps Voleur 4th = 2 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Strolling Vagabond | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Strolling Vagabond 2nd = 14 Eva Jensine 3rd = 13 Gorbachev 4th = 10 Thorn Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Sheza Lily | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:48 | 1st = 3 Sheza Lily 2nd = 2 Driving Wheels 3rd = 5 Teo Torriate 4th = 1 Raggle Varr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Cismontane | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Cismontane 2nd = 6 Vengeur Masque 3rd = 8 Pentathlon 4th = 9 Alward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Flux Capacitor | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Flux Capacitor 2nd = 1 A Martin Placepick 3rd = 5 Rawson Crossing 4th = 6 Vandross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Ignite The Light | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Ignite The Light 2nd = 1 Jetsonic 3rd = 8 Dont Doubt Marley 4th = 9 Beaudacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Deals In Heels | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Deals In Heels 2nd = 3 Galaxy Miss 3rd = 1 Splurge 4th = 7 Neala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 1 - 6 Barney Allen | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Barney Allen 2nd = 8 Stella Vitae 3rd = 5 Tang Dynasty 4th = 2 Bayside Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Pomelo | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Pomelo 2nd = 7 Ozark 3rd = 8 Best Guess 4th = 4 Pick Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dont Blush Baby | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:16 | 1st = 3 Dont Blush Baby 2nd = 7 Will I Be 3rd = 1 Being Dazzled 4th = 8 All Points West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 11 Bound To Impress | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:15 | 1st = 11 Bound To Impress 2nd = 5 Nui Ba Den 3rd = 4 Nimah Franco 4th = 1 Crimson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 White Kaps | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:11 | 1st = 5 White Kaps 2nd = 2 Jaclyn 3rd = 6 Golden Lustre 4th = 1 Kid Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Temple Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Temple Tiger 2nd = 3 Scandalo 3rd = 14 Tinkalicious 4th = 4 Vinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Hi Harry | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Hi Harry 2nd = 1 Davor 3rd = 5 Lefkas Island 4th = 4 Constant Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Lyuba | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Lyuba 2nd = 2 Savanna Amour 3rd = 10 Concealer 4th = 5 Nieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 In Good Time | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 In Good Time 2nd = 1 Sprezzatura 3rd = 3 Crim 4th = 2 Ultimate Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Ef Troop | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Ef Troop 2nd = 4 Only Wanna Sing 3rd = 2 Catastrophic 4th = 1 Hopes Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Resurrect | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Resurrect 2nd = 13 Rich Billie Marsh 3rd = 14 Shellez Ace 4th = 11 Sleek Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Unforgotten | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Unforgotten 2nd = 2 Beacon 3rd = 1 Marsupial 4th = 8 Rekindled Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 10 Not Overly Plucked | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:36 | 1st = 10 Not Overly Plucked 2nd = 1 Cleos Poet 3rd = 4 Springthorpe 4th = 6 Faith Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 7 The Persuader | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:35 | 1st = 7 The Persuader 2nd = 10 King Size 3rd = 12 Lucy Diamond 4th = 8 Man Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Shadows Cast | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Shadows Cast 2nd = 7 Beefeater 3rd = 4 Shadow Fox 4th = 5 Wills Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Luvaluva | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Luvaluva 2nd = 3 Glam Guru 3rd = 6 Rimraam 4th = 5 Hiyaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Peso | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:13 | 1st = 1 Peso 2nd = 4 Savapak 3rd = 8 Florence Ivy 4th = 3 Dontbreakmyheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Neutrality | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Neutrality 2nd = 5 Stunts 3rd = 6 Tactical Formation 4th = 2 Catanzaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 9 Scarlett Banner | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 12:00 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Banner 2nd = 6 Ellmers Image 3rd = 8 Nearis Green 4th = 4 Enchantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Ocean Emperor | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Ocean Emperor 2nd = 3 Heavens Keep 3rd = 7 Slimline 4th = 8 Lord Sibford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Levendi | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 11:45 | 1st = 7 Levendi 2nd = 5 Sambro 3rd = 16 Irish Vega 4th = 2 Beau Geste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Ivys Court | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Ivys Court 2nd = 9 Replica 3rd = 10 Fine And Dandee 4th = 5 Madrugada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 13 Muscles Galore | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 11:28 | 1st = 13 Muscles Galore 2nd = 6 Whatasista 3rd = 5 Agatha Tyron 4th = 11 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Seraphim | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 11:20 | 1st = 6 Seraphim 2nd = 12 Dance For Money 3rd = 3 The Cossack 4th = 16 Chester Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Carson River | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 11:02 | 1st = 1 Carson River 2nd = 8 Sakhees Rocket 3rd = 7 Goodnight Irene 4th = 2 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Make Us Grin | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 10:53 | 1st = 7 Make Us Grin 2nd = 3 Betterthanspraying 3rd = 9 Dios Del Fuego 4th = 11 Matau Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 11 Exhibit | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 10:45 | 1st = 11 Exhibit 2nd = 1 Abbey Road 3rd = 2 Awatane 4th = 10 Jet Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 6 Global Thinking | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 10:27 | 1st = 6 Global Thinking 2nd = 4 The Great Southern 3rd = 2 Bombard 4th = 1 Aquilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 14 Jaw D Nancy | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 10:18 | 1st = 14 Jaw D Nancy 2nd = 15 Rebel Kibbybones 3rd = 3 Grand Princess 4th = 5 Bright Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Outstanding | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 10:10 | 1st = 1 Outstanding 2nd = 3 Handyman 3rd = 9 Tipperary Mary 4th = 8 Hollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Deflector | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 1:30 | 1st = 6 Deflector 2nd = 3 Highview Sadler 3rd = 4 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 5 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Exonerated | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 1:17 | 1st = 6 Exonerated 2nd = 7 Juda Lomar 3rd = 1 Unique Leo 4th = 4 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Our Jaccka Mara | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 1:05 | 1st = 1 Our Jaccka Mara 2nd = 2 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 6 Nothing In Between 4th = 8 Arturus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Neo Ha Ha | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 0:57 | 1st = 3 Neo Ha Ha 2nd = 5 Rated 3rd = 6 Satrai Boy 4th = 8 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Smooth Ride | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Smooth Ride 2nd = 3 Black Kyurem 3rd = 2 One For Tiger 4th = 5 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Eden Franco | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 0:30 | 1st = 8 Eden Franco 2nd = 1 Extreme Times 3rd = 4 Machrie 4th = 2 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Wilma Gundi | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 0:17 | 1st = 4 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 8 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 6 West On Liam 4th = 7 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Whitbys Gamble | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 0:10 | 1st = 2 Whitbys Gamble 2nd = 1 Gottabetheone 3rd = 8 The Black Adda 4th = 3 Praetorian Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Nov 4 2017 0:00 | 1st = 2 Chicago Bull 2nd = 8 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 6 Motu Premier 4th = 5 Shandale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 23:45 | 1st = 6 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 5 Wayno 3rd = 8 Aye Vee Bee 4th = 1 West On Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Cruiser Coin | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 1 Deerview Storm 3rd = 5 Bundles Galore 4th = 7 West On Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Frida Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 23:12 | 1st = 5 Frida Monelli 2nd = 1 Rated 3rd = 2 Lady Cersei 4th = 4 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Zipping Flynn | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 2 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Rosie 4th = 8 Frame History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Half Moon Rising | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 3 Sea Mist 3rd = 1 Mahjong Princess 4th = 7 Bella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Gitcha Roses | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Roses 2nd = 8 Perez 3rd = 5 Lorian Express 4th = 3 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 9 Trovs Gem | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:35 | 1st = 9 Trovs Gem 2nd = 8 Rhyans Return 3rd = 3 Senni Richard 4th = 1 Premo Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Littlerayov | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Littlerayov 2nd = 1 Akbar Jay 3rd = 7 Trophy Legs 4th = 5 Valerius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Quevara | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:24 | 1st = 8 Quevara 2nd = 1 Pacific Owl 3rd = 5 Roxys Double 4th = 2 Sister Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Showtime Mystery | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:21 | 1st = 3 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 5 Harsh Miles 4th = 6 Scott Pizzazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Earner Bob | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:18 | 1st = 8 Earner Bob 2nd = 3 Tres Chic 3rd = 1 Lollyharks 4th = 4 Elite Marj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Lady Alliance | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Lady Alliance 2nd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 3 Showin Attitude 4th = 5 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Victor Charlie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Victor Charlie 2nd = 4 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 7 Kylin 4th = 5 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Magic Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Magic Cruiser 2nd = 5 Eastbro Lucky 3rd = 6 Gnotuk 4th = 4 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Waterloo Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Waterloo Monelli 2nd = 7 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 5 Im Excitable 4th = 2 Melaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Slalom | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Slalom 2nd = 2 Into The Night 3rd = 7 Geegees Lillybet 4th = 5 Alsa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Ronray Destiny | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 2 Kalani Amy 3rd = 4 Magic Shianne 4th = 8 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 1 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 3 Ollie Harks 4th = 2 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Really Magic | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Really Magic 2nd = 1 Dava Supreme 3rd = 3 Freedom Fire 4th = 5 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Pittsworth Man | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Pittsworth Man 2nd = 7 Im Angus Mattgregor 3rd = 4 Modern Thought 4th = 5 Rayong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Skywise | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Skywise 2nd = 4 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 6 Cosmic Series 4th = 9 Lucky Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Gidgets Girl | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Gidgets Girl 2nd = 8 Owl Flyer 3rd = 1 Hay You Star 4th = 6 General Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Good Boy Oliver | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Good Boy Oliver 2nd = 1 Runaway Jolt 3rd = 5 Counting Stars 4th = 4 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Kyrgios | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kyrgios 2nd = 4 Rythym Taboo 3rd = 1 Smashing Serena 4th = 7 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Sincerely | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Sincerely 2nd = 2 Lady Glen 3rd = 8 My Kids Tuition 4th = 6 Thats Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Cant Refuse | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:33 | 1st = 6 Cant Refuse 2nd = 2 Gotta Go Electobet 3rd = 7 Metroincharge 4th = 1 Lagertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Orange River | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Orange River 2nd = 3 Sentry Duty 3rd = 4 Taras Gem 4th = 7 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Crickets Dash | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Crickets Dash 2nd = 7 Penny Worth 3rd = 1 Iconic Rock 4th = 3 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Bekin Street | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Bekin Street 2nd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 6 Knock Wave 4th = 1 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Make A Point | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Make A Point 2nd = 1 The Restauranteur 3rd = 2 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 7 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Poor Old Frank | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 3 Print The Money 3rd = 7 Zipping Bronze 4th = 2 Airborn And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Full Of Venom | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Full Of Venom 2nd = 2 Beetown Bella 3rd = 8 Nova De Kahn 4th = 7 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 6 Blacklist 3rd = 1 Lorne Beach 4th = 2 Rays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Rahni | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Rahni 2nd = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 6 Calabrese Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Special Road | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Special Road 2nd = 3 Another Gangsta 3rd = 8 Max Cady 4th = 4 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 7 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 5 Jilliby Dreamtime 4th = 4 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 1 Step The Pedal 3rd = 6 Geegees Brightstar 4th = 2 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Autocrat | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Autocrat 2nd = 5 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 8 Unmid Bale 4th = 6 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Partial Defence | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Partial Defence 2nd = 3 Roman Sand 3rd = 7 Ironpot Smash 4th = 4 Lorde Cerine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Miraclesdoappen | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Miraclesdoappen 2nd = 1 Nicky Mattgregor 3rd = 7 Theresachance 4th = 4 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Emilys Kitty | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:47 | 1st = 6 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 5 Merchant Prince 3rd = 7 Evie Girl 4th = 1 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Danisie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Danisie 2nd = 1 Lord Jack 3rd = 5 Allonsy Grace 4th = 7 Centavos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Spring Bomber | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Spring Bomber 2nd = 6 One Step Ahead 3rd = 2 Manzeene Man 4th = 1 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Father Knick | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Father Knick 2nd = 7 Queen Tori 3rd = 4 Count Tomoz Off 4th = 2 Fire Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Logical Option | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Logical Option 2nd = 2 Sam Card 3rd = 6 Arborstone 4th = 1 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Arlington Shark | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Arlington Shark 2nd = 1 Graphics 3rd = 9 Torque Of Courage 4th = 4 Sammy Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Poppy Pete | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Poppy Pete 2nd = 7 Gotham Queen 3rd = 2 My Alibi 4th = 3 Ishmy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 2 Kiranna 3rd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 7 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:23 | 1st = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 9 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 5 Macheasy 4th = 3 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Our Shanakee | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Our Shanakee 2nd = 4 Greenmount Lass 3rd = 2 Khatun 4th = 5 Miss Bluegrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Turbo Tom | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 Turbo Tom 2nd = 2 Lektra Guiseppe 3rd = 3 Cristalle Max 4th = 1 Crymelon Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Carlo Scorcho | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Carlo Scorcho 2nd = 6 War Rig 3rd = 7 Paris Benz 4th = 3 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Bills Mate | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Bills Mate 2nd = 1 Headline Hunter 3rd = 2 Mister Wilbur 4th = 6 Just A Kool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 He Shall Johnny | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 1 Rodeo 3rd = 5 Flying Danger 4th = 8 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 4 Paddys Pearl 3rd = 8 Sheez All That 4th = 2 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Coconut Sunrise | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Coconut Sunrise 2nd = 3 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 2 Declaring 4th = 5 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 New Time | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 New Time 2nd = 6 Parading 3rd = 4 Night Voyage 4th = 8 Cool Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Isen Allen | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Isen Allen 2nd = 3 Miss Moggy 3rd = 4 Avatar Flame 4th = 8 Shes Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Mysterious Rose | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Rose 2nd = 1 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 7 Halber Tag 4th = 5 Im A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Countdown | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Countdown 2nd = 3 Spondooley 3rd = 8 Riverboat Prince 4th = 2 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Lady Bullseye | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Lady Bullseye 2nd = 2 Vane Power 3rd = 3 Matthew Terrence 4th = 8 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Ganbatte | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:47 | 1st = 6 Ganbatte 2nd = 7 Blazin Audrey 3rd = 5 Demelza 4th = 3 Zipping Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Uncle Ryan | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:43 | 1st = 9 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 7 Sand Blaster 3rd = 5 Safely Under Wraps 4th = 4 Ma Koo Loo Hambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Little Suzie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Little Suzie 2nd = 7 Hell Baby 3rd = 9 Malachite Quest 4th = 11 The Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Black Spyro | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Black Spyro 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Boy 3rd = 3 Seeking Stars 4th = 1 Gomez Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Crash Course | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Crash Course 2nd = 8 Flamenco Girl 3rd = 3 Gracious Lady 4th = 7 Linrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Jilliby Jake | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Jake 2nd = 1 Swedish Miss 3rd = 3 Smart Little Shard 4th = 6 Rackemup Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Yangtze | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Yangtze 2nd = 4 Always Alone 3rd = 5 Aladdin Prince 4th = 1 Sooky Jooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Young Thug | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Young Thug 2nd = 7 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 1 Unchangeable 4th = 2 Bravo Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:23 | 1st = 5 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 7 Scott Tom 3rd = 4 Ponover 4th = 9 Enriques Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Showcase | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Showcase 2nd = 5 La Mouline 3rd = 6 Vega Dior 4th = 10 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Zing Zang Zena | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Zing Zang Zena 2nd = 4 Loch Monster 3rd = 2 Destini Pegasus 4th = 3 Zipping Yoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Emerley Mee Too | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Emerley Mee Too 2nd = 8 Delta Bad Hand 3rd = 5 Tallinn Power 4th = 4 Tippa Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Surfing Dyno | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 7 Ferrari Key 3rd = 8 Smooth Blend 4th = 4 Lagoon Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Seaside Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Seaside Beauty 2nd = 8 Our Chance Todream 3rd = 1 Goodtime Rumur 4th = 5 Rockonby Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Rosover | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Rosover 2nd = 11 Clean Acheeva 3rd = 2 General Sussex 4th = 10 Kathonious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Kiss Me Boss | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Boss 2nd = 4 Ima Rockstar 3rd = 7 Little Women 4th = 2 Kaluah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Ima Top Tycoon | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Ima Top Tycoon 2nd = 2 Real Knucky 3rd = 5 Top Flight Cruize 4th = 4 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Hickory Wind | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Hickory Wind 2nd = 2 Bustling Babe 3rd = 6 Nearly Lilly 4th = 1 Waqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Jacks On Deck | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:49 | 1st = 9 Jacks On Deck 2nd = 10 Calabrese Bullet 3rd = 2 Ridgy Boy 4th = 8 Kouta And Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Taxadermy | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Taxadermy 2nd = 7 Noir De Rue 3rd = 8 Plain Vital 4th = 1 Celtic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Sport Report | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Sport Report 2nd = 1 Miss Ives 3rd = 11 Spare The Price 4th = 3 Taylah Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Lucky Call | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Lucky Call 2nd = 3 Bogan Flyer 3rd = 7 Pink Impact 4th = 1 Cosmic Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Goodtime Lollie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Lollie 2nd = 6 Keayang Shekitout 3rd = 3 Exciteusrubycee 4th = 10 Keayang Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Millionaire Max | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Millionaire Max 2nd = 2 Randals Risk 3rd = 5 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 6 Bigbad Aimee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Laddieandtherocket | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Laddieandtherocket 2nd = 12 Gee Gee Cats 3rd = 4 Specialist 4th = 6 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Ego Yar | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Ego Yar 2nd = 3 Like Her Mum 3rd = 7 Who Told Lindylu 4th = 5 All Inn Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Ruato Bay | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ruato Bay 2nd = 8 Razen Trouble 3rd = 2 Nui Toc Tien 4th = 10 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Be Fearless | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Be Fearless 2nd = 2 Kulu Dot Com 3rd = 5 Treagle Triumph 4th = 7 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Balmontgomery | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Balmontgomery 2nd = 4 Jazari 3rd = 9 Im A Love Man 4th = 5 Absolute Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Fear Nothing | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Fear Nothing 2nd = 5 Panda Bear 3rd = 7 Sense Of Humour 4th = 3 Bunyip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Our Chittybangbang | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Our Chittybangbang 2nd = 11 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 9 Dont Tell Errol 4th = 4 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Beyond Today | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Beyond Today 2nd = 2 Man Down 3rd = 3 Flying Mia 4th = 1 Brodie John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Thunder Fury | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Thunder Fury 2nd = 5 John Said This 3rd = 1 Egyptian Miss 4th = 7 Master Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Mystical Renegade | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Mystical Renegade 2nd = 9 Light Shows 3rd = 3 Alassak 4th = 1 Shadow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Flash Lomar | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Flash Lomar 2nd = 6 Flash Toff 3rd = 2 Rhys Pie 4th = 3 Tivoli Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Cullquin Ghengis | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Ghengis 2nd = 4 Cosmic Lachy 3rd = 2 Simply Good 4th = 7 Kraken Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Premier Tejay | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Premier Tejay 2nd = 6 Harbour Drive 3rd = 8 Regal Bill 4th = 3 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Hes A Parker | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Hes A Parker 2nd = 6 The Big Show 3rd = 3 Come Play With Me 4th = 2 Rojo Calor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Slow Burn | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Slow Burn 2nd = 3 Vienna Romance 3rd = 6 Istria 4th = 1 Missile Coda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Empire Reign | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Empire Reign 2nd = 5 Kihael Road 3rd = 1 Dyna Yamba 4th = 8 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Shes A Rebel | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Shes A Rebel 2nd = 2 Time Sent 3rd = 4 Vintage Queen 4th = 5 Fabregas Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Miss Ritziano | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Ritziano 2nd = 12 Green Back Dollar 3rd = 4 Wicked Tycoon 4th = 10 No Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 4 Lady Olivia 3rd = 2 Crown Eddie 4th = 5 Tubby Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Falkirk Drive | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Falkirk Drive 2nd = 6 Happy Hooves 3rd = 9 Bold Endeavour 4th = 13 Sanctuary Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Glen Star | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Glen Star 2nd = 6 Shaking Them 3rd = 8 Stilton Bart 4th = 7 Betty Blokbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Wise Harry 2nd = 6 Bekim Fire 3rd = 7 Chinese Whisper 4th = 3 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Another Coldie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Another Coldie 2nd = 13 Benambra 3rd = 2 Eschiele 4th = 11 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Dude Perfect | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 17:02 | 1st = 8 Dude Perfect 2nd = 7 Say Good Day 3rd = 2 Road Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Stageman | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:59 | 1st = 8 Stageman 2nd = 6 Light The Fuse 3rd = 5 Anne Boleyn 4th = 9 Enactment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 White Moss | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 White Moss 2nd = 8 Best Guess 3rd = 1 Fox Tales 4th = 3 Dissolute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Nations | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Nations 2nd = 1 Bellas Queen 3rd = 2 Jugungal Black 4th = 5 Bugatti Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Hypnotic Trance | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Hypnotic Trance 2nd = 3 Tooralee 3rd = 9 Reverend John 4th = 7 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Jarrah Twist | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 2 Hasta La Thomas 3rd = 5 Blacktein 4th = 3 Knightoftherealm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ace Gambler | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Ace Gambler 2nd = 1 Kulu Zorro 3rd = 4 Truth Prevails 4th = 8 Me Mate Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Punkenstein | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:38 | 1st = 8 Punkenstein 2nd = 11 Real Elusive 3rd = 10 Bar Fly Barrister 4th = 7 Son Of A Brut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Cool Kippy | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Kippy 2nd = 7 Leillana 3rd = 3 No Bouncing Back 4th = 2 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lance Lomar | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Lance Lomar 2nd = 2 Berridale Buddie 3rd = 6 Fab Dream 4th = 4 Hey Hey Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Laughing Heir | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Laughing Heir 2nd = 8 Miss Adequate 3rd = 6 Fuse 4th = 3 Musee Des Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bills Special | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Bills Special 2nd = 7 Spritely Bill 3rd = 2 Trench Vapour 4th = 1 Own Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Estikhraaj | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Estikhraaj 2nd = 3 Zaunkonig 3rd = 11 Braces 4th = 6 Coys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Miss Fernando | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Fernando 2nd = 8 Causing Havoc 3rd = 3 Nitro Blast 4th = 5 Station Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 El Grand Knocka | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 El Grand Knocka 2nd = 5 Meeniyan Jet 3rd = 2 Cosmic Nosey 4th = 7 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Duquessa | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Duquessa 2nd = 1 Brigadier 3rd = 8 Written Rulz 4th = 3 Rikibobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hay Cyndie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Hay Cyndie 2nd = 3 Friendz 3rd = 1 Merlot Hayze 4th = 2 Barcia Jeanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Fear Foran | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Fear Foran 2nd = 2 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 4 Rebound Rita 4th = 5 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Fairlighting | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Fairlighting 2nd = 2 Lord Archer 3rd = 14 Knights Honour 4th = 9 Lady Eighty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Santorini | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Santorini 2nd = 8 Frail Grasp 3rd = 5 Taylors Charm 4th = 3 Dambala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 No Laying Back | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 No Laying Back 2nd = 7 Outta Ammo 3rd = 6 Avatar Dodge 4th = 2 Cool Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 El Questro | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 El Questro 2nd = 7 Ninas Ballerina 3rd = 9 Lilys Reward 4th = 3 Lilymorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Pure Vengeance | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Pure Vengeance 2nd = 1 Alpha Phoebe 3rd = 2 Ankle Tap 4th = 7 Blackheart Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Loch Slipper | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Loch Slipper 2nd = 2 Hayville Maximus 3rd = 6 Marys Entity 4th = 3 Chatterbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Stonebrook | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Stonebrook 2nd = 3 Marsupial 3rd = 6 Radical Impact 4th = 5 Tycoon Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 10 Phoebe Buffay | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 10 Phoebe Buffay 2nd = 1 Billy Mae 3rd = 2 Storm Marlow 4th = 9 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Avatar Octane | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Avatar Octane 2nd = 5 Macs Intention 3rd = 8 Winnie 4th = 6 Sports Gairn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Unicaja | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Unicaja 2nd = 1 Bienvenido 3rd = 8 Sagano 4th = 6 Centenary Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Eustace Road | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Eustace Road 2nd = 4 Belivet 3rd = 1 Obnoxious 4th = 2 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ogodei Star | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:29 | 1st = 8 Ogodei Star 2nd = 2 Calypso Bay 3rd = 4 Little Eddie 4th = 1 Magic Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Natural Force | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Natural Force 2nd = 9 Dont Stutter 3rd = 7 Trommelschlagen 4th = 6 Sequablur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Tiger Dusty | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Tiger Dusty 2nd = 1 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 8 My Names David 4th = 3 Tat Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Crainys Wish | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Crainys Wish 2nd = 5 Serendipity Gold 3rd = 1 Saint Ray 4th = 3 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Citrus Wish | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Citrus Wish 2nd = 4 Prince Ziggy 3rd = 8 Seul Spirit 4th = 7 Sorenata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Kiowa Big Bow | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Kiowa Big Bow 2nd = 6 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 7 Lektra Aly 4th = 4 Mr Rumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 10 Inanna | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 10 Inanna 2nd = 6 Royal Success 3rd = 4 Beaumarchais 4th = 8 Charlie Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Alpha Atlas | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Alpha Atlas 2nd = 4 Spookie Dynamic 3rd = 7 Rumble Soldier 4th = 1 Simmsys Nineron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Token of Love | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Token of Love 2nd = 2 Rosettas Whey 3rd = 4 History Repeats 4th = 6 Kirini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Marcus Daking | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Marcus Daking 2nd = 4 Mahi Indian 3rd = 8 Red Hot Fox 4th = 6 Henley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Sweet Angel | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Sweet Angel 2nd = 8 Move It 3rd = 5 Stella Mcivor 4th = 2 Big Boy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Charm | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Charm 2nd = 4 Montre 3rd = 1 Bryan 4th = 3 Squadron Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Paua To Kapau | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 4 Cash For Jam 3rd = 1 Amity Marlow 4th = 2 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Valfierno | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Valfierno 2nd = 7 Lwazi 3rd = 1 Ive Gotta Nel 4th = 6 Skanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Shady Tex | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Shady Tex 2nd = 6 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 4 Hecton Bale 4th = 2 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Hollywoodgirl | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Hollywoodgirl 2nd = 1 Astro Castro 3rd = 4 Pure Emotion 4th = 3 Mastering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Tag And Release | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Tag And Release 2nd = 4 Luca Bazooka 3rd = 5 Snow Avalanche 4th = 8 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 10 Gottagetmywoohoo | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 Gottagetmywoohoo 2nd = 7 Kachhi 3rd = 3 Creative Genius 4th = 2 Floating Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Za Zi Ba | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Za Zi Ba 2nd = 1 Cedarwood 3rd = 7 Star Sensation 4th = 4 Renewal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Allen Optic | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Allen Optic 2nd = 7 Zipping Nicole 3rd = 4 Allen Kelvin 4th = 1 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Lotaluck | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Lotaluck 2nd = 1 Beau Bumble 3rd = 11 Speed Esprit 4th = 3 Kalangadoo Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Nut Allergy | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Nut Allergy 2nd = 1 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 9 Megabound 4th = 5 Surfing Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Peking Road | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Peking Road 2nd = 5 Caramida De Aur 3rd = 3 Invincible Storm 4th = 4 Collars Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Louie Lasagna | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 5 Boil Over 3rd = 1 Dewana Express 4th = 2 Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Our Crown Mistress | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Our Crown Mistress 2nd = 5 Shamar 3rd = 2 Sia 4th = 3 Stylish Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Majestic Tale | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Majestic Tale 2nd = 3 Magical Bob 3rd = 5 Micky The Finn 4th = 1 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 Embellish | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Embellish 2nd = 3 Ever Loyal 3rd = 9 Power Dream 4th = 1 Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Intueri | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Intueri 2nd = 3 Carluca 3rd = 6 Mate Story 4th = 1 Dortmund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Warrion Warrior | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 8 Baby Huey 3rd = 1 Dewana Dimie 4th = 2 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Allaboutattitude | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Allaboutattitude 2nd = 3 Raknikar 3rd = 6 Danube Delta 4th = 9 Sandhill Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Benaud | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Benaud 2nd = 4 Paris Nights 3rd = 3 Dakota Farr 4th = 7 Dashing Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Shaolin Kungfu | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:43 | 1st = 3 Shaolin Kungfu 2nd = 6 Primal Touch 3rd = 4 Inveraray 4th = 7 Damore Dmerrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Waleonjon | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Waleonjon 2nd = 5 Dewana Interest 3rd = 1 Blue Reef 4th = 4 Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Maximus | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Maximus 2nd = 7 Rock Em Sock Em 3rd = 9 Royale Effort 4th = 11 Zuers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Baa Man | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:32 | 1st = 7 Baa Man 2nd = 6 Magic Me 3rd = 1 Pipi Star 4th = 9 Cape Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 14 Sistabeel | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:29 | 1st = 14 Sistabeel 2nd = 3 Peaceful Falls 3rd = 12 Colleraine 4th = 10 Birdie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Kaonic | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Kaonic 2nd = 1 Delos 3rd = 7 Wild About Her 4th = 2 Destinys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Master Al | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Master Al 2nd = 2 Me Bros Bad 3rd = 3 No Excuse 4th = 1 Maestro Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Ivanhov | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Ivanhov 2nd = 8 Rapper Tilly 3rd = 6 Uno Again 4th = 1 Fear The Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Canny Move | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Canny Move 2nd = 3 Tiananmen 3rd = 6 Vino Rispetto 4th = 5 Bodidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Hot Gallon | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Hot Gallon 2nd = 3 Natural Fury 3rd = 5 Serendipity Man 4th = 2 De Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Loch Tight | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Loch Tight 2nd = 7 Loch Freddie 3rd = 2 Snap Loch 4th = 4 Adorable Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Patriot | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Patriot 2nd = 7 Mr So And So 3rd = 6 Divine Red 4th = 10 Silent General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:59 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 3 Jinja Loren 3rd = 6 Molly Oshea 4th = 1 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Jacki Jarvis | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Jacki Jarvis 2nd = 1 Dakota Reece 3rd = 8 Danyos Lozza 4th = 2 Im Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 14 Warset | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:52 | 1st = 14 Warset 2nd = 5 Bilbao 3rd = 4 Speewah 4th = 8 Sally Lunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 My Bro Regis | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:49 | 1st = 4 My Bro Regis 2nd = 5 Puppet You Rippa 3rd = 2 Kurtis Pandora 4th = 6 Wilbur Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 On Da Quest | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 On Da Quest 2nd = 3 Watch Your Back 3rd = 9 Jinja Coll 4th = 1 Carrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Loch Mac | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Loch Mac 2nd = 3 Miss Peanut 3rd = 4 Pat Malone 4th = 1 Rippa Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Rimraam | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 10 Rimraam 2nd = 4 Zapping 3rd = 9 The Sledgehammer 4th = 5 Say It In Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bradam Begins | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Bradam Begins 2nd = 3 Take Action 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ottey 4th = 8 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 9 Prior Engagement | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:17 | 1st = 9 Prior Engagement 2nd = 8 The Mitigator 3rd = 4 Kyrie Eleison 4th = 10 Go for Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Mikachu | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Mikachu 2nd = 3 Mark Be Good 3rd = 8 Culvie Den 4th = 6 Nippa Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Sandy | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 11:51 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sandy 2nd = 3 Extrapolate 3rd = 8 Opawa Harry 4th = 7 Tazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 13 Hello Its Me | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 11:42 | 1st = 13 Hello Its Me 2nd = 7 Karisto 3rd = 6 Elana Rose 4th = 2 Grand Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Blue Precision | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Blue Precision 2nd = 5 Idol Tom 3rd = 4 Bublin Max 4th = 7 Trendy Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Pacific Sunrise | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Pacific Sunrise 2nd = 7 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 5 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 1 Meteor Vege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 2 Red My Mind | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Red My Mind 2nd = 13 Mongolianconqueror 3rd = 12 Dragon Storm 4th = 10 Lowrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Golden Pixel | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 10:57 | 1st = 7 Golden Pixel 2nd = 2 Opawa Gail 3rd = 9 Dyna Bevlin 4th = 4 Bigtime Redo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Idol Hot | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Idol Hot 2nd = 3 Naharis 3rd = 1 Judge Me Jackie 4th = 5 Blackfort Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Masters Choice | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 10:32 | 1st = 2 Masters Choice 2nd = 9 Raison Detre 3rd = 3 Aongatete Express 4th = 7 Rays Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Midsomer Magic | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 10:22 | 1st = 3 Midsomer Magic 2nd = 6 Bigtime Owen 3rd = 2 Last Man Alive 4th = 4 Waterloo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Stole Me Keys | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 10:05 | 1st = 3 Stole Me Keys 2nd = 6 Carefree Highway 3rd = 1 Idol Alan 4th = 9 Cawbourne Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Irish Cream | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 9:55 | 1st = 7 Irish Cream 2nd = 4 Hasabro 3rd = 1 Mexican Tycoon 4th = 3 Cassius Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Son Of Caesar | ||
Wed Oct 4 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 8 Franc Monelli 3rd = 1 Cafe Society 4th = 4 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Chrissy Pee | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:47 | 1st = 4 Chrissy Pee 2nd = 7 Silver Banjo 3rd = 6 Diyas 4th = 5 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Major Zulu | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:41 | 1st = 8 Major Zulu 2nd = 3 Akaboru 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Ben 4th = 4 Jimary Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Sisco Rocco | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Sisco Rocco 2nd = 6 Surf The Artic 3rd = 8 Coopers Shadow 4th = 3 Davola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Leaf Spring | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Leaf Spring 2nd = 3 Princess Vintage 3rd = 6 Violet Blue 4th = 5 Little Boy Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Little Terry | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:16 | 1st = 3 Little Terry 2nd = 6 Ivanelroys Mate 3rd = 2 No Worries Cob 4th = 8 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Finnigans Way | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Finnigans Way 2nd = 6 Coal Tattoo 3rd = 4 Manila Sal 4th = 7 One Arm Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Pattys Prince | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Pattys Prince 2nd = 4 Bryden Peter 3rd = 3 Serious Secret 4th = 2 Lodges Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 7 Spookie Assassin 3rd = 5 Echo Gal 4th = 1 Ping Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Dolly Dyer | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:56 | 1st = 1 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 8 Poppys Ollie 3rd = 5 Almachino 4th = 6 Platnium Cye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Another Emgrand | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Another Emgrand 2nd = 4 Dorset Dasha 3rd = 7 Blue And Cool 4th = 2 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Amy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 4 Honey Hornet 3rd = 7 Power Of Penny 4th = 8 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Kingsbrae Boof | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Boof 2nd = 6 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 4 Dude Perfect 4th = 3 Blaze Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Hes A Boomer | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 4 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 6 Zulu Knocks 4th = 1 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Tag And Release | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:32 | 1st = 3 Tag And Release 2nd = 8 San Tan Sam 3rd = 5 Fawn Nova 4th = 1 Mates Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tophat And Tails | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:29 | 1st = 8 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 1 Cass Cass 3rd = 2 Mr Alfie 4th = 6 Wise Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Regal Hope | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Regal Hope 2nd = 6 Bloza 3rd = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 5 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Oh Boy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Oh Boy 2nd = 1 Tusksa 3rd = 6 Golden Khan 4th = 4 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Mega Daario | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Mega Daario 2nd = 2 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 4 Dylan Keeping 4th = 10 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Aston Amon | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:11 | 1st = 7 Aston Amon 2nd = 2 Chopsticks 3rd = 8 Alices Entity 4th = 4 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Mint Boy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mint Boy 2nd = 1 Team Son 3rd = 6 My Wrecker 4th = 3 Emily Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Reptar | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Reptar 2nd = 5 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 3 Twin Galaxy 4th = 2 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Whistler Valley | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Whistler Valley 2nd = 2 Bokarm Bear 3rd = 7 Amazing Flash 4th = 1 Bella Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Whoop Bang | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Whoop Bang 2nd = 8 Hoity Toity 3rd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 7 Gillieston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Majestic Tale | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Majestic Tale 2nd = 6 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 1 Winsome Summer 4th = 7 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Bar King Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Bar King Buddy 2nd = 5 Hector Cabang 3rd = 9 Power Sensation 4th = 10 Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Dab Livy Dab | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Dab Livy Dab 2nd = 2 Tiny Tiara 3rd = 6 Daisy Rumble 4th = 4 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Watta Storm | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Watta Storm 2nd = 3 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 4 Tremaly Jack 4th = 1 Molly Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Mindful Mystery | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Mindful Mystery 2nd = 5 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 3 Double Day 4th = 7 Straw Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 De Mel Zarr | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 De Mel Zarr 2nd = 5 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 4 Forlano 4th = 6 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Top Alcohol | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:29 | 1st = 4 Top Alcohol 2nd = 2 Tat Scooby 3rd = 8 Patchie Thief 4th = 6 Injector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Visigoth | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Visigoth 2nd = 3 Mams Magic 3rd = 1 Arabian Go Go 4th = 8 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Rusty Towbar | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 4 David Lyndan 3rd = 7 Hummin Gun 4th = 2 Kidatee Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Silver Drone | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:14 | 1st = 9 Silver Drone 2nd = 1 Nilesk 3rd = 4 Scenic Miss 4th = 2 Bomber Heppell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Premier Jet 2nd = 6 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 8 Aston Kody 4th = 2 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Kayleys Comet | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Kayleys Comet 2nd = 3 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 2 Joycee Rae 4th = 5 Scrappy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Stubborn State | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Stubborn State 2nd = 5 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 4 And You Are 4th = 6 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Pagani | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Pagani 2nd = 3 Magic Dozer 3rd = 8 Vee Rocket 4th = 1 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Hello Teddy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:56 | 1st = 8 Hello Teddy 2nd = 7 Swisher 3rd = 4 Amity Class 4th = 2 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Rudolphs Dasher | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Rudolphs Dasher 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 3rd = 2 Go Geronimo 4th = 3 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Facts Dont Lie | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Facts Dont Lie 2nd = 5 Cullquin Abbey 3rd = 7 Princess Pooch 4th = 3 Laurence Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bright Satellite | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Bright Satellite 2nd = 5 Thunder Fury 3rd = 1 Pizarro 4th = 3 Willy Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 2 Hardliner 3rd = 5 Slick Jappa 4th = 1 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Zizou De Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Zizou De Kahn 2nd = 6 Kao De Kahn 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Dill 4th = 1 Posh Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Slippers Time | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Slippers Time 2nd = 4 Aston Fabio 3rd = 8 Pearl Cape 4th = 1 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Not Onya Own | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Not Onya Own 2nd = 5 Captain Marvel 3rd = 7 Tat Kyla 4th = 1 Good Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Terranora | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Terranora 2nd = 9 Way To Witches 3rd = 8 Actualize 4th = 4 Bitta Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Destined To Rule | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Destined To Rule 2nd = 11 Perfect Mach 3rd = 5 Lampard 4th = 1 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Canalai | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Canalai 2nd = 7 Topem Vale 3rd = 6 Trip To Vegas 4th = 4 Kooringa Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Half A Mill | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Half A Mill 2nd = 5 Avatar Lilly 3rd = 3 Rana Allen 4th = 8 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Stitch Gun Miss | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Stitch Gun Miss 2nd = 5 Micro Moo 3rd = 10 Church Parade 4th = 1 Supraspinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Wazza Queen | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Wazza Queen 2nd = 2 Bergamo 3rd = 7 Butterfly Is She 4th = 8 Galway Cheeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Five Of Spades | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Five Of Spades 2nd = 5 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 8 Natural Progress 4th = 3 Supreme Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 8 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 11 Blinding Light 4th = 9 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Addisons Way | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Addisons Way 2nd = 1 Lucretia Mcevil 3rd = 7 Superbious 4th = 3 Ollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Itz Hooroo Adios | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Itz Hooroo Adios 2nd = 3 Its All Bolony 3rd = 6 Gone Early 4th = 7 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Steal A Kiss | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Steal A Kiss 2nd = 2 Alissas Angel 3rd = 8 Poncherello 4th = 7 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Muzycuzk Drive | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Muzycuzk Drive 2nd = 2 Dancing Pose 3rd = 8 Fearless Brewsky 4th = 3 Belly Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Romans Legend | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Romans Legend 2nd = 2 Stick Figure 3rd = 7 Destini Firebird 4th = 4 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:27 | 1st = 9 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 6 Kissmecougar 3rd = 3 Your Excused 4th = 1 Rocknroll Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Eagle Princess | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:23 | 1st = 1 Eagle Princess 3rd = 8 Lorna Olive 4th = 5 Simbarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Lovely | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Lovely 3rd = 8 Lorna Olive 4th = 5 Simbarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Super Income | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Super Income 2nd = 4 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 1 Betsie Cargo 4th = 2 Rusty Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Zinda Neveelk | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Zinda Neveelk 2nd = 6 Ends Well 3rd = 3 Deltas Magic 4th = 1 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 11 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 1 Sir Nicholas 3rd = 4 Dave Obrien 4th = 9 Our Magical Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Flash Toff | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:58 | 1st = 3 Flash Toff 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Jonesy 3rd = 5 Insano 4th = 6 Durama Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Lightning Lil | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:48 | 1st = 3 Lightning Lil 2nd = 5 Shamus Mac 3rd = 1 Sisco Knight 4th = 6 Dr Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Heza Boherna | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Heza Boherna 2nd = 2 He Can Fly 3rd = 6 Cruizes Magic 4th = 7 One Safe Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Backpage Screamer | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Backpage Screamer 2nd = 2 Its Major Bubbles 3rd = 3 Baylan Jett 4th = 10 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Johnny Bullet | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Johnny Bullet 2nd = 5 Far Out Indian 3rd = 7 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 2 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 9 Winkanditsover 3rd = 3 Sir Gest 4th = 1 Glacier Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Fred The Weapon | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 2 Moorbel Betty 3rd = 1 Kihael Koalmina 4th = 8 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Magical Delight | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Magical Delight 2nd = 9 Elteearr 3rd = 5 Barnbougle Jack 4th = 4 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Zambora Cash | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Zambora Cash 2nd = 7 Johnny Wolf 3rd = 5 Harvey Leigh 4th = 8 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 2 Laurentian | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Laurentian 2nd = 10 Matagami 3rd = 3 Lyric 4th = 12 Ready Zaim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 10 - 2 Laughing Heir | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Laughing Heir 2nd = 14 Call Me Betty 3rd = 10 Foxling 4th = 6 Max Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Mineview | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Mineview 2nd = 3 Jim The Weapon 3rd = 1 American Affair 4th = 8 Lonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Susie Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Susie Rocks 2nd = 8 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 9 Shez Our Eye Candy 4th = 7 Bettors Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Jetmag Storm | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Jetmag Storm 2nd = 3 Will Dazzle 3rd = 1 Peninsula Panda 4th = 2 No Guarantees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Glenoras Bliss | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:43 | 1st = 2 Glenoras Bliss 2nd = 5 Goodsie 3rd = 1 Stones Corner 4th = 4 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Chisel Miss | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Chisel Miss 2nd = 5 Royal Blue Haze 3rd = 1 Hillend 4th = 4 Crumps Lil Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Franco | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Franco 2nd = 6 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 1 Blue Chipped 4th = 3 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 4 Shewearsthepants | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Shewearsthepants 2nd = 2 Spring Action 3rd = 7 Supply Money 4th = 10 Chew Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 8 Power Receiver | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Power Receiver 2nd = 6 Command Hunter 3rd = 3 Celtic Tiger 4th = 5 Exacting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 9 Cookie Rose 3rd = 7 Joni Sunset 4th = 3 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Ashby Patty | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Ashby Patty 2nd = 2 See Ya Thursday 3rd = 6 Dana Crazy 4th = 7 Black Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Tepelo Star | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Tepelo Star 2nd = 8 Tajies Boy 3rd = 9 Artistry In Motion 4th = 4 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Straight Thru Blue | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Straight Thru Blue 2nd = 3 Hey Hardy 3rd = 6 Mach Denario 4th = 1 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Shogun Sammy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Shogun Sammy 2nd = 3 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 4 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 2 Perfect Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 3 Big John Cannon | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Big John Cannon 2nd = 7 Commands The Stage 3rd = 8 Rustic Debutante 4th = 11 Saint Aquilina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Rockstar Zac | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Zac 2nd = 3 Little Miss Mite 3rd = 1 Magpie Molly 4th = 7 Kitboolou Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Art Prevails | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Art Prevails 2nd = 5 Machli 3rd = 7 Jay Dub 4th = 8 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 9 Eddy Would Go | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Eddy Would Go 2nd = 4 Dead Reckoning 3rd = 3 Pat Kash 4th = 7 On My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Sapphire Hawke | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Hawke 2nd = 4 Able Bess 3rd = 7 Dashin Dayz 4th = 2 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Earl Harbour | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Earl Harbour 2nd = 1 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 8 Angus Invasion 4th = 2 Angus Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Tullabung Dust | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Tullabung Dust 2nd = 6 Hildas Rose 3rd = 5 Rockstar Shantae 4th = 8 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Special Reason | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Special Reason 2nd = 8 The George 3rd = 5 Racing For Reggie 4th = 2 Beach Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 2 Honourable Tycoon | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Honourable Tycoon 2nd = 7 Just Stellar 3rd = 6 Up The Stairs 4th = 4 Distant Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Mt View Gift | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Mt View Gift 2nd = 7 Destini Torpedo 3rd = 3 Georgie Porgi 4th = 2 Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Whats The Catch | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Whats The Catch 2nd = 3 Feel The Rhythm 3rd = 1 Be Not Afraid 4th = 2 Dolly Mach Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Son Of Steve | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:19 | 1st = 8 Son Of Steve 2nd = 4 Cee Sunrise 3rd = 7 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 6 Poison Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Bucking Bull | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Bucking Bull 2nd = 7 Thank You Bill 3rd = 1 Speedy Scent 4th = 2 Hey Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 One More Two More | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 One More Two More 2nd = 9 The Blues Brother 3rd = 6 Sandy Waters 4th = 7 More Than Aholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Spritely Malibu | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Spritely Malibu 2nd = 10 Six Heights 3rd = 1 Peninsula Lady 4th = 5 Our Alpha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Tyler Brett | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tyler Brett 2nd = 5 My Art Work 3rd = 9 Barn Owl 4th = 8 Happy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Hey There Barbie | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 4 Lord Regnar 3rd = 5 Uncool Albert 4th = 9 One Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Weave | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Weave 2nd = 6 Dakota 3rd = 1 Gold Librettist 4th = 7 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Baking Hot | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:54 | 1st = 7 Baking Hot 2nd = 2 Arctic Wonder 3rd = 4 Illawong Peppa 4th = 6 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Scorching Along | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:48 | 1st = 5 Scorching Along 2nd = 3 Saxon Rose 3rd = 2 Express Yourself 4th = 1 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Pillar Creek | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Pillar Creek 2nd = 8 Tomdor 3rd = 7 Predemonic 4th = 4 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 3 Jawdaa | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Jawdaa 2nd = 8 Baradine Bound 3rd = 2 Sniponet 4th = 5 Do Dar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 7 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 2 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 4 Fusion Cronulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 11 Coral Coast | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Coral Coast 2nd = 1 Best Man 3rd = 5 Corrs 4th = 7 Mag Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 My Mate Wally | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 My Mate Wally 2nd = 10 Destini Comet 3rd = 7 Duty Sheet 4th = 3 Krazy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 The Last Gindi | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 The Last Gindi 2nd = 6 Major Rainbow 3rd = 4 Hardly A Grin 4th = 1 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Sam | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Sam 2nd = 1 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 6 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 8 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 I Am I Cried | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 I Am I Cried 2nd = 2 Ghent 3rd = 6 Omy Son 4th = 5 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 10 Lana Lass 3rd = 1 Etched In Black 4th = 5 Fab Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 3 Mister Hootabell | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Mister Hootabell 2nd = 7 Time to Rock 3rd = 5 Smokey Ora 4th = 1 Golden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Amendment | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Amendment 2nd = 7 Took De Chance 3rd = 10 Alice Island 4th = 2 Eyes Are Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Mia | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 6 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 1 Bigtime Liam 4th = 4 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Themoneypit | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Themoneypit 2nd = 3 Jilliby Beach Girl 3rd = 4 Peppa Itis 4th = 6 Blissfull Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Texas Rising | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Texas Rising 2nd = 5 Rapid Mission 3rd = 7 Force Awakens 4th = 3 Cruising Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Prosthesis | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Prosthesis 2nd = 6 Redason 3rd = 2 Illawong Bliss 4th = 5 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Fred | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 6 Bigtime Rosie 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ottey 4th = 9 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 11 Tigeen | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Tigeen 2nd = 7 Circuleight 3rd = 4 Riohsei 4th = 10 Snogging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 2 Bochy | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Bochy 2nd = 11 Royal Duke 3rd = 5 Be Five Unicorn 4th = 7 Field Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Chums Special | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Chums Special 2nd = 8 Danger Bale 3rd = 6 Red Hot Fox 4th = 5 Belena Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Ideal World | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:14 | 1st = 6 Ideal World 2nd = 5 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 4 Smilin Girl 4th = 2 Real For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Basher | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 4 Bigtime Rise 4th = 6 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 3 One Hellofa Family | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 One Hellofa Family 2nd = 11 Ghost Doctor 3rd = 1 Cossastock 4th = 7 Jay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Iris Allen | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Iris Allen 2nd = 8 Take The Rapid 3rd = 7 Makikos 4th = 4 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 7 Mamzar | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Mamzar 2nd = 6 Play Now 3rd = 2 Zoeasy 4th = 1 Natural Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 6 Butterball 3rd = 5 Bigtime George 4th = 8 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Go Didda Go | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Go Didda Go 2nd = 7 Shi The One 3rd = 5 Mabuti Miss 4th = 10 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 1 Bed Talk | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bed Talk 2nd = 6 Sun Quan 3rd = 10 Lucy Is A Girl 4th = 11 Omorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 1 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 7 Allegro Beaty 4th = 10 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Leeroy Rox | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Rox 2nd = 4 Cruisys Angle 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Jim 4th = 6 Yolks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Allegro Gun 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sugar 3rd = 1 Bigtime Crackem 4th = 5 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Good Luck Mick | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 12:02 | 1st = 4 Good Luck Mick 2nd = 3 Destini Lima 3rd = 6 Like Lily 4th = 1 Atomic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Pat Patterson | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 11:52 | 1st = 2 Pat Patterson 2nd = 7 Bigtime Lady 3rd = 1 See Eye Be 4th = 6 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Avatar Dodge | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Avatar Dodge 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Mick 3rd = 6 Sight Screen 4th = 5 Big Boy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Harry Brown | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 11:35 | 1st = 6 Harry Brown 2nd = 2 Untouchable 3rd = 10 Celtic Rover 4th = 7 Cawbourne Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Trev | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 11:17 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Trev 2nd = 2 Rapper Tilly 3rd = 3 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 5 Bigtime Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Thomas William | ||
Mon Sep 4 2017 11:00 | 1st = 7 Thomas William 2nd = 1 Stole Me Keys 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Bettsy 4th = 9 Fancy Fifita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 23:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 4 Dads Angel 3rd = 2 Two Stop Lomar 4th = 5 Typhoon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Miss America | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 23:42 | 1st = 3 Miss America 2nd = 6 Arlo 3rd = 2 Fast Dancer 4th = 8 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Blackjack Anna | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 23:35 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Anna 2nd = 4 Cullen Class 3rd = 7 Kellieann Marie 4th = 3 The Royal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Silver Rebah | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 23:18 | 1st = 5 Silver Rebah 2nd = 4 Summer Storm 3rd = 8 Stolen Dreams 4th = 2 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Im Lisart | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 23:05 | 1st = 2 Im Lisart 2nd = 7 Gangbuster 3rd = 6 El Sunami 4th = 1 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 23:01 | 1st = 8 Desert Rampage 2nd = 7 Constant Rama 3rd = 6 West On Liam 4th = 1 Skylab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Goorawin | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:46 | 1st = 1 Goorawin 2nd = 8 Petite Senorita 3rd = 6 Coco Marlow 4th = 4 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Nagus | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Nagus 2nd = 4 Karons Boy 3rd = 8 Obstruction 4th = 5 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Serena Serena | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:40 | 1st = 6 Serena Serena 2nd = 2 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 1 Agent Kade 4th = 8 Bugatti Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ideal Diamante | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 7 Hy Leexciting 3rd = 6 Celestial Ruler 4th = 4 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Fine Artist | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Fine Artist 2nd = 5 Ayejayem 3rd = 3 Rigaleto Pegasus 4th = 6 Tunza Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Shot To Glory | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:24 | 1st = 5 Shot To Glory 2nd = 2 Patriotic Star 3rd = 6 Sonnys Tas 4th = 7 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 4 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 5 Trickster Lumik 4th = 3 West On Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Holster Culprit | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Holster Culprit 2nd = 8 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 1 Gate Blaster 4th = 5 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Natural Disaster | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Natural Disaster 2nd = 1 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 5 Hy Fyfe 4th = 2 Abraxas Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Reignlee | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Reignlee 2nd = 4 Black Paws 3rd = 6 Parisian Magic 4th = 7 Desert Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Rubys Chapta | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 5 Stockton 3rd = 4 Oakland Raider 4th = 8 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Miss Hipsta | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Hipsta 2nd = 3 Little Miss Fab 3rd = 5 Swift Ashleigh 4th = 7 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 4 Zedaguy 3rd = 7 Jean Baptiste 4th = 3 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Into The Unknown | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:56 | 1st = 5 Into The Unknown 2nd = 6 Barefoot Sally 3rd = 8 Uetliberg 4th = 2 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 1 Shiny Bright 3rd = 2 Six Sense 4th = 8 Max Cady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Oaklands | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Oaklands 2nd = 7 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 4 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 6 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Mick Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Mick Keeping 2nd = 8 Banjos Dream 3rd = 1 El Taro 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Temeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Charms On A Roll | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 3 Park Life 3rd = 4 My Mojo 4th = 5 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Iridium Flare | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Iridium Flare 2nd = 1 Smooth Ride 3rd = 3 Golden Spike 4th = 8 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Americanbootscoota | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 5 El Hombre 3rd = 9 Ideal Alice 4th = 7 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 8 Miss Splendamiro 3rd = 3 Tiempo Dinero 4th = 5 Dark Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Jenna Bale | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Jenna Bale 2nd = 1 Merriview Boss 3rd = 7 Discovered 4th = 10 Kirabilli Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Emilys Vacation | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:34 | 1st = 9 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 5 Stokingthefire 3rd = 1 Arctic Wonder 4th = 4 Swaffham Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Willem | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Willem 2nd = 1 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 3 Goodtime Bobby 4th = 5 Stunning I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Daryl Dixon | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 2 Scott It 3rd = 3 Merc 4th = 4 Good Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Milady Jane | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Milady Jane 2nd = 6 Wishbone Cargo 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Kate 4th = 2 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Pilbara Blue | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 3 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 1 Schmick As 4th = 4 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 1 Big Black 3rd = 8 Rockstar Jane 4th = 5 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Franco Totem | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Franco Totem 2nd = 1 Gest As Smart 3rd = 4 The Black Flash 4th = 2 Drunk Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:14 | 1st = 8 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 2 Juno Away 3rd = 4 Flat Twin 4th = 7 Zipping Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Vultan Tin | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Vultan Tin 2nd = 9 Sprinter 3rd = 2 All The Torque 4th = 10 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Banjo Milne | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Banjo Milne 2nd = 7 Karise Fusileer 3rd = 3 Ripsaw Ronny 4th = 5 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Rosas Revenge | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Rosas Revenge 2nd = 4 Court Zesta 3rd = 8 Shadow Pearl 4th = 1 Lektra Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Peppa Itis | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Peppa Itis 2nd = 7 Bunji Maguire 3rd = 8 Dusky Assassin 4th = 2 Smilin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Thunder Rama 2nd = 3 Collectanator 3rd = 6 King Debello 4th = 1 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Christmas Jolt | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 1 Bou Chard 3rd = 4 Keep On Rocking 4th = 8 Dont Hold Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Midnight Francis | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Midnight Francis 2nd = 8 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 5 Air Traffic 4th = 7 Rockstar Toovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 7 Innocent Crocker | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Innocent Crocker 2nd = 3 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 2 Taylor Khan 4th = 1 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Hot Charmola | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Hot Charmola 2nd = 7 Cee Righty 3rd = 1 Abed Bale 4th = 8 Foxzami Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Hammer Head | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Hammer Head 2nd = 8 Billiluna 3rd = 7 Gold Vein 4th = 6 All Inn Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Blazing Vc | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:44 | 1st = 8 Blazing Vc 2nd = 6 Heavens Hint 3rd = 5 Spare The Price 4th = 7 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 2 Ditto Baby 3rd = 5 Jaymz Taro 4th = 1 Springvale Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Whozideawasthis | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 1 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 7 Mach Time 4th = 9 Ideal Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Tell The World | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Tell The World 2nd = 5 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 9 Evil Master 4th = 3 Dual Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Zipping Sonic | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sonic 2nd = 8 Lucky Holly 3rd = 5 Inga Ted 4th = 3 Daimler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Missy Deyo | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Missy Deyo 2nd = 3 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach 4th = 7 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Majordan | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Majordan 2nd = 2 Animated 3rd = 10 Delight Me 4th = 11 Bells Beach House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Tronic Flash | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Tronic Flash 2nd = 5 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 4th = 3 Tear Away Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Rekindled Luck | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:24 | 1st = 9 Rekindled Luck 2nd = 2 Diamond Thief 3rd = 4 Dexters Sun 4th = 1 Jade Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Heart Attack | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 Heart Attack 2nd = 1 Winsome Elaine 3rd = 5 Cruisin Around 4th = 2 Flash Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 3 Lofty Larrikan 3rd = 6 Special Road 4th = 1 Wheres Tamika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Jazzy Bale | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 1 Opalia Bale 3rd = 4 African Rhino 4th = 8 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Alpha Styx | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Alpha Styx 2nd = 1 Django Mach 3rd = 8 One Mans Pass 4th = 2 Full Speed Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Scoobys Delight | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Scoobys Delight 2nd = 6 Ima Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 5 Im Master Charlie 4th = 1 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Nunniong Miss | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Nunniong Miss 2nd = 5 Uncle Bump 3rd = 4 Vintage Storm 4th = 2 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Sista Grant | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Sista Grant 2nd = 2 Bella Mist 3rd = 4 Cougar County 4th = 1 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 8 Bad Billy 3rd = 11 Ideal Success 4th = 7 Costa Del Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Corleone Kid | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Corleone Kid 2nd = 1 Pick It Up 3rd = 6 Strauss 4th = 4 Takao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Forty Five Degrees | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:54 | 1st = 10 Forty Five Degrees 2nd = 9 Golden Bambi 3rd = 8 Eyes For You 4th = 1 That Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Fast Freddie | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Fast Freddie 2nd = 7 Boozetown Hound 3rd = 6 Clavash 4th = 4 Call Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Awaiting The Dream | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Awaiting The Dream 2nd = 9 Justanother Reason 3rd = 4 Miss Aeyla 4th = 3 Always Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Arden Emgrand | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 3 White Line Lass 3rd = 8 Oozing Mojo 4th = 5 Senor Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Out To Strike | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Out To Strike 2nd = 7 Can Only Hope 3rd = 8 Absolute Ripper 4th = 2 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 With Authority | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 With Authority 2nd = 6 Georgia Grace 3rd = 8 Lexy Can Wait 4th = 4 Iownaturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Kissmecougar | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Kissmecougar 2nd = 12 Maia Maguire 3rd = 11 Artistic Lilly 4th = 5 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Pattykate Gem | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 Pattykate Gem 2nd = 5 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 2 Allegro Lass 4th = 3 Rain And Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Panel Beater | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Panel Beater 2nd = 4 Teddy Dowd 3rd = 1 La Chica Pequena 4th = 5 Romeo Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Veracity | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Veracity 2nd = 3 Striking Bikini 3rd = 6 Rancette 4th = 7 Myrtle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Stars Align | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Stars Align 2nd = 4 Our Little General 3rd = 8 Jilliby Kung Fu 4th = 10 Shartin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 1 Balmont Stunner | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Balmont Stunner 2nd = 5 Karnataka 3rd = 7 Hammering Home 4th = 11 Tame Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Missinmemate | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Missinmemate 2nd = 7 Martin John 3rd = 2 Daylight Robbery 4th = 3 Handlebar Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Twilight Fever | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Twilight Fever 2nd = 1 Ultimate Return 3rd = 4 Heroic Outlaw 4th = 5 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Jamie Cargo | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 3 Billy Brass 3rd = 1 Rival Glen 4th = 4 Lucky Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Aquaflight | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Aquaflight 2nd = 1 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 2 Sir Roberty Bob 4th = 7 Electric Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Lorne Beach | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lorne Beach 2nd = 8 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 1 Resounding 4th = 6 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Drink Schooners | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Drink Schooners 2nd = 1 Pozzie 3rd = 7 Abbibow 4th = 2 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Starface | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Starface 2nd = 4 Hightan 3rd = 7 Waylon Bale 4th = 8 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Paternity Suit | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:14 | 1st = 9 Paternity Suit 2nd = 10 None Bettor 3rd = 1 January 4th = 4 Slippery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Captured Delight | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Captured Delight 2nd = 8 Rosies Ideal 3rd = 2 Lauras Shadow 4th = 6 All Over Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Yeboah | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Yeboah 2nd = 7 Bigtime Sugar 3rd = 8 Bear Inda Square 4th = 6 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 New Lass | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 New Lass 2nd = 7 You Blonde 3rd = 2 All Inn Guning 4th = 1 Kraken Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Give Us Peace | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Give Us Peace 2nd = 8 Zipping Tully 3rd = 4 White Muppet 4th = 7 My Lucy Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 San Carlo | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 San Carlo 2nd = 2 Dancin With Elvis 3rd = 1 Gallifrey Mystique 4th = 9 Top The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 4 Good Morning | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Good Morning 2nd = 8 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 3 Rhinos Lad 4th = 7 Kodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 14 Alvira Hest | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:59 | 1st = 14 Alvira Hest 2nd = 2 Bk Dawn 3rd = 7 Rum In The Sun 4th = 4 Spurred By Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Say Good Day | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Say Good Day 2nd = 2 Spring Shanae 3rd = 1 Flying Twister 4th = 3 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Art Of Strokes | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Art Of Strokes 2nd = 6 Double Hope 3rd = 2 Mia Kathryn 4th = 7 Menzies Shybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Zipping Megan | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:51 | 1st = 4 Zipping Megan 2nd = 5 Lupin Grange 3rd = 1 Too Far Out 4th = 2 Padma Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Frankie Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:49 | 1st = 12 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 11 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 10 Feel The Courage 4th = 4 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Baker Street | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Baker Street 2nd = 6 Ya Reckon 3rd = 7 Select Daniel 4th = 2 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Give Us Double | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Give Us Double 2nd = 1 Tightly Wound 3rd = 7 Rival Dot 4th = 4 Bambis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Always At Night | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Always At Night 2nd = 3 Gold Onyx 3rd = 1 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 5 Keep Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 6 Spare Some Time 3rd = 8 Tranquil Rue 4th = 3 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Gold Sherona | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Gold Sherona 2nd = 4 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 3 Shakey Randle 4th = 7 Precious Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Wind Witch | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:36 | 1st = 1 Wind Witch 2nd = 7 Agents Choice 3rd = 8 My Rag Doll 4th = 3 Red Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Classy Guy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Classy Guy 2nd = 6 Soho Monza 3rd = 3 Im Young Tommy 4th = 1 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Riverview Rogue | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 1 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 6 Rosss Gem 4th = 3 Sisters Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 The Dorchester | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:31 | 1st = 8 The Dorchester 2nd = 10 Benhope Rulz 3rd = 1 Spondulicks 4th = 11 Crafty Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Select Opal | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Select Opal 2nd = 8 Adala Boy 3rd = 2 Stolen 4th = 4 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Scotsdale | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Scotsdale 2nd = 4 Lingo 3rd = 3 Bicol Express 4th = 1 Net Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Outlaw Fella | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:20 | 1st = 9 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 11 Chilla Breeze 4th = 5 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Lalique | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Lalique 2nd = 1 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 4 Dude Perfect 4th = 7 Headgear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:16 | 1st = 1 Allegro Gun 2nd = 2 Letron James 3rd = 5 Hes All Power 4th = 3 Bigtime Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Snoop Stride | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Snoop Stride 2nd = 2 Arrived In Time 3rd = 3 So Kool Master 4th = 8 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Zipping Potter | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Zipping Potter 2nd = 5 Hugo Linx 3rd = 2 Molly Waffle 4th = 1 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 James Dean | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 James Dean 2nd = 4 Lovetodream 3rd = 9 Bite The Bullet 4th = 1 Black Regal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Holloway | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Holloway 2nd = 7 Lulu Lollipop 3rd = 6 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 4 Master Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Four Starzzz Forsa | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 2nd = 7 Flight Officer 3rd = 6 Chief Safari 4th = 2 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Spring Shelley | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Spring Shelley 2nd = 8 Cels Express 3rd = 5 Mr Terrific 4th = 3 Pipeline Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Volkey | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Volkey 2nd = 7 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 8 Zipping Katelyn 4th = 5 Short Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 1 Puysieux | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Puysieux 2nd = 2 Rubys Legacy 3rd = 4 Rosenger 4th = 6 Roses For Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Pupetta Maresca | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Pupetta Maresca 2nd = 8 Miss Moggy 3rd = 4 My Cousin Jim 4th = 1 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Crusty | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Crusty 2nd = 3 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 4 Siotada 4th = 9 Sunofasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Wildash Willow | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Wildash Willow 2nd = 5 Cosmic Denlyn 3rd = 7 Aim 4th = 8 Mochachini Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Kardesler | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Kardesler 2nd = 4 Franco Tai 3rd = 7 Hayley Nicole 4th = 6 Laytons Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 4 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Magic 4th = 7 Whirily School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Nile Queen | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Nile Queen 2nd = 3 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 7 My Last Shout 4th = 2 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 8 Onedin Highlander | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 11 Aussie Vista 3rd = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 2 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Rogers In Town | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Rogers In Town 2nd = 6 Cadalora 3rd = 5 Speedy Ryder 4th = 7 King Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Spring Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:23 | 1st = 7 Spring Allegro 2nd = 5 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 8 Bigtime Paddy 4th = 3 Thrilling Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Call Me Aussie | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 7 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 4 Onya Benz 4th = 5 Princess Emalys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Sea Tryst | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sea Tryst 2nd = 3 Regal Honour 3rd = 4 Operational 4th = 2 Cat Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Bohannan | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:13 | 1st = 8 Bohannan 2nd = 11 Van Laddie 3rd = 9 The Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Queen La Fipa | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Queen La Fipa 2nd = 4 Multicam Belle 3rd = 6 Leading Fantasy 4th = 1 Victor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 11 Fatouche | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:08 | 1st = 11 Fatouche 2nd = 5 Fiery Annie 3rd = 10 Tension Seeker 4th = 8 Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 5 Dubovka 3rd = 8 Right Now 4th = 1 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 5 Playnserious | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Playnserious 2nd = 10 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 3 Jedi Superstar 4th = 7 Three Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Ring The Bell | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:58 | 1st = 6 Ring The Bell 2nd = 1 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 2 Alzheimers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Rosdue Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Rosdue Sprite 2nd = 2 Unique Kaleesi 3rd = 1 Rumbling Jake 4th = 3 Velocity Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Nanas Habit | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Nanas Habit 2nd = 5 Sunny Village 3rd = 6 Woodlands Drive 4th = 3 Nellysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Bet On A Rascal | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Bet On A Rascal 2nd = 5 Don Pierre 3rd = 10 Hall Of Fame 4th = 4 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 4 General Romulus 3rd = 2 Just Like Didda 4th = 8 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 6 Als Law | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Als Law 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Rambo 3rd = 9 A Nip Will Do 4th = 4 Illawong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Vegas Boy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Vegas Boy 2nd = 3 Nedgo Logan 3rd = 2 Surfboard 4th = 5 Wildash Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Temujins Moon | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Temujins Moon 2nd = 2 Bo Rossa 3rd = 7 Pinball Dawn 4th = 13 Haven Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Two Jay | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Two Jay 2nd = 2 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 4 Chase The Cash 4th = 7 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 10 - 6 Cheners | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Cheners 2nd = 1 Fiona Crystal 3rd = 15 Casino Blitz 4th = 4 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 2 Phantom Way 3rd = 1 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 6 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Showtime Mystery | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 7 Haboob 3rd = 4 Bletchley 4th = 1 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 9 Radiologist | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Radiologist 2nd = 6 Miss Faith 3rd = 4 Prince Dylan 4th = 1 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Fear No Evil | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 9 Fear No Evil 2nd = 7 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 8 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Jerry Garcia | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:18 | 1st = 10 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 9 Still Eyre 3rd = 6 Izmok 4th = 2 Moy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Forgotten Alota | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Forgotten Alota 2nd = 5 Praters Saint 3rd = 6 Token Toff 4th = 7 Gunlee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Reggie Mulwee | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Reggie Mulwee 2nd = 4 Revlon Babe 3rd = 1 Codes Here 4th = 3 Reba Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Law of the Land | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Law of the Land 2nd = 3 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 4 Summit Breath 4th = 10 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Mandelbaum | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Mandelbaum 2nd = 1 Another What 3rd = 5 Broulee Miss 4th = 6 Mo Daniher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Clover Mac | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:03 | 1st = 11 Clover Mac 2nd = 9 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 6 Charming Lavra 4th = 13 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 8 Pure Presence | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:02 | 1st = 8 Pure Presence 2nd = 2 Destini Firebird 3rd = 6 Scottish Thistle 4th = 1 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 6 Hard Up | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Hard Up 2nd = 1 Mordacious 3rd = 10 Nil Desperandum 4th = 5 Equietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 8 Hypocritical 3rd = 10 Bigtime Doug 4th = 7 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Gatlinburg | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Gatlinburg 2nd = 4 Captain Parker 3rd = 6 Star Of Pompeii 4th = 1 Sheezalady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 No Limits | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 No Limits 2nd = 9 Madre 3rd = 4 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 6 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Crafty Tycoon | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Crafty Tycoon 2nd = 7 Klisstra 3rd = 4 Roeinda 4th = 6 Concisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Melina Lowe | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Melina Lowe 2nd = 11 Bettor Chance 3rd = 5 Tara Tutaia 4th = 7 Kiwi On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Warrior Princess | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Warrior Princess 2nd = 2 Hail Storming 3rd = 7 Look Us Over 4th = 3 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Lektra Stolly | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Lektra Stolly 2nd = 2 Hows It Funny 3rd = 3 Callington 4th = 5 Chippies Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 4 Jax Tellar 3rd = 6 Somebeach N Clovelly 4th = 8 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Ziggy Punter | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Ziggy Punter 2nd = 2 Miss Kirteish 3rd = 6 Cassius Spirit 4th = 3 Greysynd Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Bell | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:38 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 1 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 6 Bigtime Lady 4th = 4 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Prince Jacko | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Prince Jacko 2nd = 1 High Citadel 3rd = 2 Lookin Alive 4th = 6 Respun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Get Shorty | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Get Shorty 2nd = 2 Magical Dude 3rd = 4 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 5 Hitchiker Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Fletch Is Flying | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Fletch Is Flying 2nd = 3 Zipping Appy 3rd = 7 Steve The Pirate 4th = 9 Honeybadger Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 7 Twilight Maneuver | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Twilight Maneuver 2nd = 11 Mambo Italiano 3rd = 8 Akerboy 4th = 6 Davaluri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Puzzle And Me | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 2 Tricky Trey 3rd = 7 Fiery Nell 4th = 5 Donkey Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Michele Quick | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Michele Quick 2nd = 7 Chatterbox 3rd = 4 White Nike 4th = 6 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Hedge Your Bet | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Hedge Your Bet 2nd = 1 Very Belle 3rd = 4 Your Nicked 4th = 2 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Whats That | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Whats That 2nd = 11 Prouder 3rd = 3 Favoured Grace 4th = 8 Venetian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Living Legend | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Living Legend 2nd = 3 Markim 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz 4th = 10 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Viking Buddy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Viking Buddy 2nd = 1 Under Advice 3rd = 8 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 3 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Denied Justice | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Denied Justice 2nd = 5 Mahjong Princess 4th = 4 Jimmaringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Becks | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Becks 2nd = 2 One For Many 3rd = 5 Gee Up 4th = 7 Classic Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Pretty Smart | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Pretty Smart 2nd = 4 Dynamic Bid 3rd = 3 Oakfield Costa 4th = 1 Tamarack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Mila Mila | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Mila Mila 2nd = 9 Made Time 3rd = 8 Polly Cracker 4th = 4 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Urana Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Urana Banjo 2nd = 5 Okay Alpha 3rd = 7 Taylas Banjo 4th = 1 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 4 Ecclefechan 3rd = 5 Magical Bob 4th = 3 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Merry Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Merry Jasper 2nd = 10 Star Mara 3rd = 9 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 8 Countourluckystars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 5 Undercover Poet | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Undercover Poet 2nd = 3 Nimbostratus 3rd = 8 Primostrat 4th = 2 Masterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 2 Vilcabamba 3rd = 5 Hopes Magic 4th = 8 Crazy Vixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Cherry Princess | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:55 | 1st = 11 Cherry Princess 2nd = 5 Forge Ahead 3rd = 8 The Big Boss 4th = 2 Appetizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Fancy Hope | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Fancy Hope 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Boy 3rd = 7 Salvarotti 4th = 2 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Boofs Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 5 Apple Cyder 3rd = 8 Silvagni Cubed 4th = 4 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Soaring Hawke | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 1 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 2 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 3 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Getthenet | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Getthenet 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Belle 3rd = 5 Parallel Lines 4th = 1 Backten Onhim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Fully Fried | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Fully Fried 2nd = 2 Scorchin Lil 3rd = 1 Spring Scorpion 4th = 7 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 16 Talking Jet | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 16 Talking Jet 2nd = 20 Optimistic Heart 3rd = 4 Ultimate Reality 4th = 6 Making Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 1 Super Sook 3rd = 4 Hardliner 4th = 7 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Liffy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Liffy 2nd = 4 Princess Pattern 3rd = 2 Seventhchic 4th = 1 Gone With The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 1 Not To Know | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Not To Know 2nd = 8 No Fairy 3rd = 9 Eramosa 4th = 7 Our Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Do It 4th = 3 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 5 Miss Houdini 3rd = 8 Two Toes Tony 4th = 6 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Majestic Tale | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Majestic Tale 2nd = 6 Port Side 3rd = 3 Hot Mavros 4th = 4 Queen Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Captain Charge Over | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Captain Charge Over 2nd = 3 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 2 Bold And Famous 4th = 7 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Jackies Lady | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Jackies Lady 2nd = 2 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 6 Yo Vale 4th = 8 Elizabeth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Vee Eight | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Vee Eight 2nd = 6 Feisty Fox 3rd = 7 Lady Wynette 4th = 8 Inchcape Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 2 We Froff Dat 3rd = 4 Showin Attitude 4th = 8 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Kinvara Sue | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:08 | 1st = 9 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 6 Star In Sight 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Kyrie 4th = 5 Ima Bourbon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Pandoras Tale | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:05 | 1st = 12 Pandoras Tale 2nd = 11 Signoria 3rd = 7 Giftoflife 4th = 2 Jen From Myers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Forlano | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Forlano 2nd = 4 Reventon 3rd = 6 Curly Magic 4th = 7 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 3 Lucifers Boy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Lucifers Boy 2nd = 2 Geodesic 3rd = 13 Grandes Oreilles 4th = 7 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Nyah | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Nyah 2nd = 4 Chayanne 3rd = 5 One Of The Kind 4th = 3 Coloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 9 Du Hast | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Du Hast 2nd = 3 Sergeant Maguire 3rd = 4 Dance Of Love 4th = 5 Cosmic Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Coralie Joy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Coralie Joy 2nd = 9 Terry Barry 3rd = 2 Seventhirtyseven 4th = 7 Thesonofgeorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Like A Fancy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Like A Fancy 2nd = 8 White Diamond 3rd = 3 Zahra Bella 4th = 6 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Spring Country | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Spring Country 2nd = 2 Motown Kenny 3rd = 8 Hot Arabina 4th = 3 Better Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Mrs Willy Nilly | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Mrs Willy Nilly 2nd = 4 Akiko Gold 3rd = 5 Deer Mountain 4th = 7 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Santa Claws | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Santa Claws 2nd = 4 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 3 Sudoku Rock 4th = 5 Sissos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 My Skypocket | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 My Skypocket 2nd = 7 Rock Tonight 3rd = 4 Variance 4th = 6 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 13 Buccellati | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 13 Buccellati 2nd = 3 Lord Flynn 3rd = 4 Matthias 4th = 6 You Es Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Jetintoit | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Jetintoit 2nd = 5 Mishani Phoenix 3rd = 2 Mr Marbellouz 4th = 7 Had Me At Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Brock The Beast | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Brock The Beast 2nd = 7 My Wrecker 3rd = 6 Vane Blue 4th = 3 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Coolbes Valley | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:21 | 1st = 8 Coolbes Valley 2nd = 1 Epona Vale 3rd = 5 Dodgy Cookie 4th = 6 Vico Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Wander | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Wander 2nd = 1 Masterati 3rd = 7 Squaw Peak 4th = 2 Road To Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Hippie Trend | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Hippie Trend 2nd = 6 Lara Saint 3rd = 5 Obin Tommy 4th = 3 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Inside Affair | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Inside Affair 2nd = 1 Odin Slayer 3rd = 7 Extradite 4th = 8 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 7 Rhaegar 3rd = 2 Rubbers Dilemma 4th = 3 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Major Nippa | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Major Nippa 2nd = 1 Bird Special 3rd = 6 Kiltys Tiger 4th = 2 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Curata Princess | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Curata Princess 2nd = 5 Celtic Love 3rd = 4 Trust Who 4th = 8 Ons Vier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 My Little Kiowa | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 My Little Kiowa 2nd = 2 Oaktrea Wilco 3rd = 4 Spring And All 4th = 3 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 10 Invincible Amici | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Invincible Amici 2nd = 6 Just A Dame 3rd = 3 Coniston Safari 4th = 14 Roxy Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Ana Dior | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:58 | 1st = 7 Ana Dior 2nd = 2 Sea Spray Elsa 3rd = 8 Jon Snow Lives 4th = 1 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Our Quick Cash | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Our Quick Cash 2nd = 11 Clarkes Hill 3rd = 8 On Fast Forward 4th = 10 Coconut Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bungaree Boy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Bungaree Boy 2nd = 5 Miracle Star 3rd = 4 Deep Lead 4th = 6 Taabinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Shifting Sand | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Shifting Sand 2nd = 5 Raven Izmir 3rd = 8 Fabulous Katie 4th = 6 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Island Missile | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Island Missile 2nd = 1 Balearic 3rd = 2 Boomtown Rat 4th = 5 Just Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Tip Toe | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Tip Toe 2nd = 8 Slick Assassian 3rd = 2 Destini Riptide 4th = 5 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Quincy Storm | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:40 | 1st = 9 Quincy Storm 2nd = 7 Any Because 3rd = 8 Cobla Madonna 4th = 10 Monterei Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Plum | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:39 | 1st = 8 Opawa Plum 2nd = 6 Opawa Sophie 3rd = 3 Take By Storm 4th = 1 Know Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Spring Isabella | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Spring Isabella 2nd = 3 Konfuzzled 3rd = 6 Fiorella 4th = 8 Woodside Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Crown Eddie | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Crown Eddie 2nd = 1 Kozmik Dude 3rd = 4 Knock For Me 4th = 6 Fernvale Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Valorhesse | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 Valorhesse 2nd = 3 Grey Storm 3rd = 2 Call Me Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Rebel Lad | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Rebel Lad 2nd = 3 Folding Green 3rd = 2 Shady Apple 4th = 7 Cheeky Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 7 Arties Dreamwinner | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 7 Arties Dreamwinner 2nd = 4 Goodjamak Baby 3rd = 1 Arcturos 4th = 6 Simeoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Perfect Result | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:21 | 1st = 1 Perfect Result 2nd = 3 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 2 Eyrewell Valetta 4th = 4 Homebush Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Nomaccasforu | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Nomaccasforu 2nd = 3 No Transactions 3rd = 5 Penelope 4th = 6 Atego Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Adam Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Adam Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Karlarni 3rd = 5 Dark Cosmos 4th = 4 Rueben Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Taikomochi | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Taikomochi 2nd = 2 The Potato Pontiff 3rd = 3 Gacela 4th = 4 Grandisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Bling Legacy | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:07 | 1st = 7 Bling Legacy 2nd = 2 Mia Crazy 3rd = 8 Alyssa Rose 4th = 4 Solar On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Mattgregor Star | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:05 | 1st = 9 Mattgregor Star 2nd = 8 Rolling Along 3rd = 1 Breanna Jade 4th = 3 Northern Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Ice Princess | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Ice Princess 2nd = 3 Homebush Riley 3rd = 8 Bossy Affair 4th = 10 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Trotting Rockstar | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Trotting Rockstar 2nd = 9 Spidereve 3rd = 4 Mar Pacifico 4th = 6 Blis Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Major Zulu | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:58 | 1st = 2 Major Zulu 2nd = 9 Lightning Sands 3rd = 8 Willie Holdon 4th = 3 Tazi Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Nicochet | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Nicochet 2nd = 5 High Tranquility 3rd = 9 Our Dilemma 4th = 4 Chief Kidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 11 Columbia | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:50 | 1st = 11 Columbia 2nd = 5 Shakarl 3rd = 9 Sense Of Denial 4th = 6 Tarara Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:47 | 1st = 3 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 6 Are You Serial 3rd = 8 Lieu Knee Annie 4th = 4 Grey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Aurelius Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:44 | 1st = 1 Aurelius Jewel 2nd = 7 Goldstar Raven 3rd = 3 Cheese Please 4th = 8 Eyrewell Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Zipping Maro | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping Maro 2nd = 9 Bursar 3rd = 7 Princely Gold 4th = 3 Pattys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Smash Calling | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 11:11 | 1st = 7 Smash Calling 2nd = 2 Goldstar Lottie 3rd = 8 Daves Pick 4th = 6 Eyrewell Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cathy Maree | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 10:53 | 1st = 3 Cathy Maree 2nd = 5 Ohoka Magic 3rd = 9 Elora 4th = 2 Sahara Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Aurora | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 10:36 | 1st = 8 Aurora 2nd = 6 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 7 Viktoria Vikkers 4th = 2 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Zulu Mako | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 10:18 | 1st = 7 Zulu Mako 2nd = 3 Olliebollon 3rd = 2 Homebush Shea 4th = 4 Goldstar Bryton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Replica Casino | ||
Fri Aug 4 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Replica Casino 2nd = 7 Dapper Danny 3rd = 3 Homebush Hazel 4th = 4 Fired Up Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Smooth Ride | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 23:42 | 1st = 5 Smooth Ride 2nd = 6 Lillys Spirit 3rd = 8 Millys Way 4th = 1 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Abba Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Abba Monelli 2nd = 2 Marciana 3rd = 8 West On Lola 4th = 7 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Double Destiny | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Double Destiny 2nd = 7 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 3 Achelous 4th = 4 Teflon Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Bulldog Stringer | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Bulldog Stringer 2nd = 8 Rotten Render 3rd = 1 Son Of Don 4th = 2 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Leica Spoilt Adda | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Leica Spoilt Adda 2nd = 8 Blazing Saddles 3rd = 6 Im Robyn 4th = 7 Im Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Taabinga Sprite | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Taabinga Sprite 2nd = 1 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 6 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Pink Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Pink Keeping 2nd = 7 Rosie Choice 3rd = 6 Morris Memory 4th = 3 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Belmont Belle | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Belmont Belle 2nd = 8 Flying State 3rd = 5 Blazin Fletch 4th = 3 Tobys Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Hunters Hero | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Hunters Hero 2nd = 6 Two Point Two 3rd = 1 Acquainted 4th = 2 San Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Messi | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Messi 2nd = 10 Livura 3rd = 1 Sprinter 4th = 7 Rock Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Return The Love | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Return The Love 2nd = 4 Rocky Gee Rocks 3rd = 7 Courageous Mac 4th = 2 Certified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 He Can Yodel | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 He Can Yodel 2nd = 8 Another Kainane 3rd = 6 Shakey Dancer 4th = 3 Scott No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Frisky Gambler | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Frisky Gambler 2nd = 1 Scootin Putin 3rd = 9 Bella Lyndan 4th = 2 Velvet Teddybear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 9 - 2 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:59 | 1st = 2 Amys Elite 2nd = 5 Liscoyle Lady 3rd = 3 Gagan Nancy 4th = 6 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Acrostar | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:56 | 1st = 6 Acrostar 2nd = 7 Rurik 3rd = 1 Kylies Boy 4th = 10 Brandeen Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Dubovka | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:53 | 1st = 7 Dubovka 2nd = 4 Simply Ready 3rd = 2 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 1 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Jep Dark Kidz | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Jep Dark Kidz 2nd = 6 For No One 3rd = 3 Our Piggy Bank 4th = 1 Mako Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Hes Royal Blue | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Hes Royal Blue 2nd = 9 Midnight Man 3rd = 3 Budd Sidewinder 4th = 8 Kasey John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 6 Flapping Gums | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 4 Not Like Tommy 4th = 5 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Spur | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Spur 2nd = 3 Magical Dude 3rd = 6 Realistic 4th = 5 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Raise The Bet | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:36 | 1st = 2 Raise The Bet 2nd = 3 Why Not Archie 3rd = 7 Straitline Willy 4th = 5 Invictus Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Stanga Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Stanga Bolt 2nd = 3 West On Star 3rd = 2 Bankabul 4th = 6 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Chevy Prince | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Chevy Prince 2nd = 2 Kyra Miss 3rd = 7 Mighty Muzza 4th = 8 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 8 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Innocent Man 2nd = 3 Whatta Pass 3rd = 6 Brother Rob 4th = 5 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 12 Rub Of The Green | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:17 | 1st = 12 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 3 Trust My Judgement 3rd = 1 Niseko 4th = 9 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 1 Bokarm Athena 3rd = 2 Blue Aces 4th = 6 Motown Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Riveting | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:11 | 1st = 5 Riveting 2nd = 8 Rockin Rico 3rd = 3 Dr Yanma 4th = 2 Cry Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Playing Crazy | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Playing Crazy 2nd = 7 Daffey Tux 3rd = 2 Velocity Star 4th = 8 Misty Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Megs Marvel | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Megs Marvel 2nd = 2 Overflow Keroma 3rd = 8 Laces Out 4th = 3 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Somewright | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Somewright 2nd = 3 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 2 The Cobblers Piece 4th = 6 Hez A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Lead Contender | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Lead Contender 2nd = 3 Sky Lark 3rd = 4 Haras Flyer 4th = 1 Barcias Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Palazzo | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Palazzo 2nd = 1 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 4 Punch Right Out 4th = 2 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Merc | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Merc 2nd = 2 Serendipitous 3rd = 1 Dozer Tron 4th = 5 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Charlie El | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Charlie El 2nd = 5 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 1 Ariki 4th = 3 Grinning Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Rhianna Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Rhianna Keeping 2nd = 4 Ideal Grace 3rd = 3 Gomer Bale 4th = 2 Whos Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Smooth Over | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:41 | 1st = 5 Smooth Over 2nd = 7 Nitro To Excel 3rd = 4 Vegas Ethics 4th = 6 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Slow Dancer 2nd = 2 Atomic Opie 3rd = 8 Bruton Miss 4th = 4 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Feisty Fie | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Feisty Fie 2nd = 3 Shakey Design 3rd = 2 Sudoku Rock 4th = 4 Cosmic Wants Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Mymasterplan | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Mymasterplan 2nd = 6 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 8 Turbo Elly 4th = 7 Kreuzas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Sure To Excite | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Sure To Excite 2nd = 4 Princess Pout 3rd = 7 Off The Hip 4th = 2 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Jackpot June | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Jackpot June 2nd = 7 Eiger Monelli 3rd = 5 Explosive Smith 4th = 6 Overbearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Rip Masters | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Rip Masters 2nd = 7 Jesses Jet 3rd = 8 Rocky Fever 4th = 5 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Chal Storm | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:17 | 1st = 9 Chal Storm 2nd = 7 Just Barney 3rd = 5 Affluent Bell 4th = 1 Long Leg Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Lots Of Time 2nd = 4 Korcheck 3rd = 5 Karmas Coming 4th = 7 Trisha Nolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Skittish Express | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Skittish Express 2nd = 7 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 8 Eternal Spring 4th = 2 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Federal Agent | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Federal Agent 2nd = 8 Cha Ching Ching 3rd = 2 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 9 Woodleigh Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Tijuana Fun | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Tijuana Fun 2nd = 1 Spur Monelli 3rd = 4 Tennessee Fire 4th = 7 Black Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Miss Condoleezza | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Condoleezza 2nd = 5 Rocking Tess 3rd = 3 Lagertha 4th = 1 Dundees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 White Simba | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 White Simba 2nd = 2 Tidy Peak 3rd = 6 Riverview Rogue 4th = 7 Chunky But Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 5 Go Gwan | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Go Gwan 2nd = 8 Ripping Escape 3rd = 3 Call Me Dory 4th = 6 Pass The Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 8 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 2 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Nothingbutadream | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 1 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 7 Simply Sweet 4th = 2 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Inda Way | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Inda Way 2nd = 3 Terpillar 3rd = 4 Run Rita Run 4th = 5 Downing Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Ebbys Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Ebbys Tiger 2nd = 7 Canny Drive 3rd = 9 Swift Vegas 4th = 5 Raglan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Temnick | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Temnick 2nd = 4 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 2 Toes 4th = 6 Arthurs Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 If The Mood Suits | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 If The Mood Suits 2nd = 2 Glenisla 3rd = 6 Big Bang Leonard 4th = 4 Goodtime Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Red Coat | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Red Coat 2nd = 4 Hes A Cruisin 3rd = 8 David Lyndan 4th = 5 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Deanos Smidge | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 9 Deanos Smidge 2nd = 7 Destroyer 3rd = 4 Candy Rose 4th = 5 Falling In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Cubic Inch | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Cubic Inch 2nd = 8 Taipan Tracey 3rd = 6 Miss Maple Lea 4th = 4 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Riri Rihanna | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Riri Rihanna 2nd = 7 Tuakana 3rd = 5 True Signs 4th = 8 Im Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Fuel Lever | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:14 | 1st = 7 Fuel Lever 2nd = 1 Maximum Jarvis 3rd = 6 Yaala 4th = 8 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 7 Winnies Rose | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Winnies Rose 2nd = 3 No Not Me 3rd = 2 Oils Aint Oils 4th = 6 Gliding Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Fonic Lass | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Fonic Lass 2nd = 2 Watta Storm 3rd = 4 Cosmo Trav 4th = 6 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Neo Cleo | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Neo Cleo 2nd = 1 Rahni 3rd = 4 Off Ya Rocket 4th = 5 Ice Cold Yug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Outback Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Outback Shadow 2nd = 5 Goodtime Hero 3rd = 3 They Wantano 4th = 4 Flaming Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Cristalle Max | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Cristalle Max 2nd = 9 Privileged Life 3rd = 2 Mimicry 4th = 3 Anndar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Nolens Fortune | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Nolens Fortune 2nd = 7 Vintage Storm 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Dave 4th = 2 Allen Arlovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Firefly James | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Firefly James 2nd = 1 Kooringa Erin 3rd = 9 Lady Olivia 4th = 2 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Shark Tank | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Shark Tank 2nd = 7 Kyante 3rd = 10 Santana 4th = 1 Full Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Spring Benny | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Spring Benny 2nd = 1 Select Casey 3rd = 5 Gifted Angel 4th = 3 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Heat Up | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:39 | 1st = 5 Heat Up 2nd = 6 Roller Bale 3rd = 7 Marodo 4th = 4 Regional Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Black Legend | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:36 | 1st = 2 Black Legend 2nd = 6 Exford Lumpy 3rd = 7 Jacks Alouette 4th = 4 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Do That Phoebee | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:33 | 1st = 8 Do That Phoebee 2nd = 6 Nangar Magic 3rd = 3 Glorias Choice 4th = 7 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Golden Cullen | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Golden Cullen 2nd = 5 Set To Sizzle 3rd = 2 Sucralose 4th = 4 Wannonway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Sail Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Sail Surfer 2nd = 3 Myona Rose 3rd = 6 Binalong Road 4th = 4 Glenreagh Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Murrabit Betty | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Murrabit Betty 2nd = 8 Parisian Magic 3rd = 7 Squirto 4th = 1 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Final Chalice | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Final Chalice 2nd = 2 Pinata 3rd = 6 Kashed Up Lady 4th = 5 Chief Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Sidevalve | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Sidevalve 2nd = 2 Dodgers Beauty 3rd = 6 Speed Alert 4th = 8 Outta Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Social | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Social 2nd = 1 Optimystic 3rd = 2 Everton Boy 4th = 3 Cut The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Mister Oz | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Mister Oz 2nd = 1 Emveepee 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 3 Fiery Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Pat Me Again | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:58 | 1st = 3 Pat Me Again 2nd = 2 Don The Sash 3rd = 6 Unmid Bale 4th = 4 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Anychance | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:53 | 1st = 9 Anychance 2nd = 4 Bettor Be Lucky 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Artelect 4th = 1 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Secret Choice | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Secret Choice 2nd = 1 Cosmea 3rd = 2 Odd Boots 4th = 5 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Spring Mystery | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:46 | 1st = 4 Spring Mystery 2nd = 2 Spring Houdini 3rd = 7 Velocity Linder 4th = 1 Fabre Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 2 Rocky Floyd 3rd = 7 Our White Knight 4th = 5 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Smoke Or Fire | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Smoke Or Fire 2nd = 2 We Froff Dat 3rd = 5 Sugar Hit Johnny 4th = 4 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Team Effort | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Team Effort 2nd = 2 Blue Regal 3rd = 3 Safari Princess 4th = 9 Rusty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Secretary Bird | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Secretary Bird 2nd = 6 Ego Yar 3rd = 5 Lord Regnar 4th = 3 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:25 | 1st = 10 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 3 Secret Smile 3rd = 7 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 1 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Gadsbys Road | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 2 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 5 Flying Sovereign 4th = 1 Jimary Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 3 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 6 Allen Kelvin 4th = 8 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Major Star | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Major Star 2nd = 9 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 8 Burra Sullivan 4th = 1 Mojo Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Media Street | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Media Street 2nd = 7 Homer 3rd = 5 Cruisys Lil 4th = 6 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Natural Lad | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Natural Lad 2nd = 5 Just Spiffing 3rd = 7 Saludos 4th = 2 Jimary Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Miss Legality | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Legality 2nd = 1 Spring Bobbi 3rd = 7 Rex On 4th = 8 Zorro Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Blue Pointer | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Blue Pointer 2nd = 6 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 2 Tightrope 4th = 1 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bugs Boloney | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 8 Roy Boy 3rd = 1 Hearing De Novo 4th = 5 One Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Vee Rock | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Vee Rock 2nd = 4 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 6 Ideal Warrior 4th = 1 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Shot To Fame | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Shot To Fame 2nd = 1 Chippie Rose Hi 3rd = 3 White Eagle 4th = 4 Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 11 Wild Irish Boy | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:40 | 1st = 11 Wild Irish Boy 2nd = 6 Mathews Honour 3rd = 5 Flying Cyril 4th = 12 Dash Of The Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Perceptive | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Perceptive 2nd = 1 Raven On 3rd = 6 Apex Pro 4th = 3 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Oshkosh Wayne | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Wayne 2nd = 7 Dynastic Ruler 3rd = 4 Charlotte Allen 4th = 9 Leeroy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Carraig Aonair | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Carraig Aonair 2nd = 2 Ella Violet 3rd = 7 Kartem Around Boy 4th = 4 Mai Shiny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Possession | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Possession 2nd = 6 Smokin Alice 3rd = 3 Rathnait 4th = 7 Frosty Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Feel The Reign | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 Feel The Reign 2nd = 2 Fakerocknroll 3rd = 6 My Magic Merlin 4th = 5 Long Legs Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Crossing Guard | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Crossing Guard 2nd = 12 Prince Roo 3rd = 9 No Effort Needed 4th = 2 Alsoknownas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Challis Magic | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Challis Magic 2nd = 3 Red Tone 3rd = 7 Royal Cosmic 4th = 1 Mahjong Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Winnie Allen | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Winnie Allen 2nd = 1 South Of Eden 3rd = 10 Zoya Bale 4th = 6 Itsa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Redbank Blaze | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 1 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 4 Jaccka Turk 4th = 11 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Jimary Free | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:09 | 1st = 10 Jimary Free 2nd = 5 Topaz Tan 3rd = 7 Spring Command 4th = 9 Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 3 Cagney | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Cagney 2nd = 5 Brightly Goes 3rd = 2 As Bad As Tyson 4th = 1 Ketchum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 4 Golden Ollie | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 Golden Ollie 2nd = 6 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 5 Alfie Diamond 4th = 3 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Perfect Statue | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Perfect Statue 2nd = 10 Settlers Road 3rd = 4 New York Celebrity 4th = 2 Little Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Rated | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Rated 2nd = 8 Vinaka Oscar 3rd = 6 Kraken Jude 4th = 5 Eltora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Bonnie Blue | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Blue 2nd = 6 Flying Sam 3rd = 5 Big Kenny Bobo 4th = 4 Nicky Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Franco Salisbury | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 5 Constantlysideways 3rd = 9 The Bettormack 4th = 8 The Charging Moa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Outlaw Annie | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Outlaw Annie 2nd = 1 Kimari Maria 3rd = 9 Zabdon Mcgregor 4th = 8 Poet Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Stoneage Romeo | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Stoneage Romeo 2nd = 3 Gotta Cheer Up 3rd = 1 Hide The Kitty 4th = 2 La Belle Epoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Broodwar | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Broodwar 2nd = 2 Prince Dylan 3rd = 8 Ledecky 4th = 6 Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Dimitri Bale | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 8 Ruby Ohara 3rd = 7 Jockey Bale 4th = 2 Mia Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 3 Rykov Leis 3rd = 1 Kleened Out 4th = 7 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Mask | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Mask 2nd = 8 Big Tilly 3rd = 5 Rapid Mission 4th = 2 Money Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Nangar Panther | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:31 | 1st = 5 Nangar Panther 2nd = 6 Ashby Patty 3rd = 7 Grundle Road 4th = 3 Banjos Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Ville Chanson | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Ville Chanson 2nd = 9 Turfonic 3rd = 6 Heza Magic Man 4th = 2 Koolama Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Long Gully Leo | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Leo 2nd = 7 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 3 Gunner Molloy 4th = 8 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 8 Gentleman Max | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Max 2nd = 9 Cha Cha King 3rd = 1 Leucura 4th = 3 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Huge Allen | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Huge Allen 2nd = 6 Starbright Vic 3rd = 8 Mahjong Heat 4th = 1 Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Top Trio | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Top Trio 2nd = 4 Drive The Dream 3rd = 9 Pantheon 4th = 6 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Saintly Breeze | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Saintly Breeze 2nd = 3 Oh So Nice 3rd = 1 Cashmeera 4th = 2 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Ibrox Star | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:11 | 1st = 5 Ibrox Star 2nd = 8 In The Bag 3rd = 6 Blossom Banquet 4th = 7 Typical Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Pel | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 10 Pel 2nd = 12 Roulette Belle 3rd = 7 Sucker 4th = 1 Swift Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Lyka Model | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Lyka Model 2nd = 8 Fear Foran 3rd = 1 Zipping Luna 4th = 6 Woodside Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Isen Allen | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Isen Allen 2nd = 1 Louie Allen 3rd = 2 Dazzling City 4th = 10 Black Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Moonlover | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Moonlover 2nd = 7 Adalita 3rd = 8 Canalasso 4th = 1 Sir Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:57 | 3rd = 3 Sweet Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Giant Valley | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Giant Valley 2nd = 8 Tah Sophie 3rd = 3 Sweet Magic 4th = 4 Sisco Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Currency Model | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Currency Model 2nd = 5 Elouera Mist 3rd = 1 Heza Saint 4th = 9 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Bettor Vision | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Bettor Vision 2nd = 1 Vettel 3rd = 5 Secluded Beach 4th = 8 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 10 Buckeye Nation | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Buckeye Nation 2nd = 5 You Wan Sum 3rd = 4 Powers Lookout 4th = 9 The Last Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Crown Jester | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Crown Jester 2nd = 3 Winsome Summer 3rd = 2 Lektra Stolly 4th = 6 Sophie Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Miss Costalot | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Costalot 2nd = 10 Major Generaljujon 3rd = 5 Oh Stanley 4th = 4 Sheza Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Rockstar Eliza | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Eliza 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 1 Reggie Hards 4th = 5 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Spiders Brother 2nd = 2 In Like Flint 3rd = 8 Warthog 4th = 4 Cosmic Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Reign | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Reign 2nd = 8 Jackknife 3rd = 4 Homily 4th = 5 Envision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Blood And Sand | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Blood And Sand 2nd = 2 Macrobius 3rd = 3 Maitre Du Jeu 4th = 8 It Could Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 High Eden Frost | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 High Eden Frost 2nd = 7 Stack The Aces 3rd = 2 Dream A Little 4th = 6 Long Gully Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Tassini | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Tassini 2nd = 6 Squire 3rd = 4 Lexus With A View 4th = 8 Jack Farthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 High Treason | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 High Treason 2nd = 7 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 5 Hello Diamond 4th = 3 Amity Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Zipping Spring | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:16 | 1st = 5 Zipping Spring 2nd = 4 Hadley And Jones 3rd = 7 Classy Offer 4th = 1 Mix Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 5 Villicana | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Villicana 2nd = 7 Miss Scandilous 3rd = 3 Mahsense 4th = 11 Cochranes Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 High Eden Snow | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 High Eden Snow 2nd = 3 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 6 Hesa Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Northern Muscle | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Northern Muscle 2nd = 2 My Dad Angus 3rd = 5 The Sharp Shooter 4th = 7 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Blaster Master | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Blaster Master 2nd = 1 Trumpence 3rd = 2 Azalea 4th = 3 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Innocent Lily | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Innocent Lily 2nd = 6 Safdie 3rd = 15 Gay Face 4th = 4 Flying Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Star Of China | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Star Of China 2nd = 6 Lucky Whip 3rd = 8 Little Britney 4th = 1 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Magic Name | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Magic Name 2nd = 11 Tribuna 3rd = 2 Hayden Boy 4th = 5 Me Auld Segotia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Halo Haze | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Halo Haze 2nd = 3 Dyna Camo 3rd = 8 Aston Asteroid 4th = 2 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Locknane Eve | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Locknane Eve 2nd = 7 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 4 Rubys Flame 4th = 8 Yogo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 15 Fildancer | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 15 Fildancer 2nd = 2 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 7 Oh What A Thief 4th = 13 Reds Sister Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Cris Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Cris Tyson 2nd = 2 Blaxland 3rd = 5 Phoebe Allen 4th = 6 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Scoobasi | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Scoobasi 2nd = 7 Opawa Bear 3rd = 2 Know Bias 4th = 5 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Demon Blade | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Demon Blade 2nd = 8 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cube 4th = 2 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 The Mood Im In | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 The Mood Im In 2nd = 1 Goonzales 3rd = 5 Lyonesse 4th = 10 French Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Irish Moment | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Irish Moment 2nd = 2 Lady Rappa 3rd = 3 Lashing Jackson 4th = 9 Redhot Coles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 5 Homebush Flame 3rd = 4 Storming Norm 4th = 6 Oity Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Our Matilda | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 10 Our Matilda 2nd = 5 Front Running 3rd = 11 Zizangga Zou 4th = 8 Magic Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Spring Clarkie | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 5 Yes Sarge 3rd = 7 Dana Big Karl 4th = 2 Ima Smithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Coco Bango | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Coco Bango 2nd = 2 Jinno Gino 3rd = 7 Cannonball Bolt 4th = 8 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Ooaar | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Ooaar 2nd = 8 Adams Snow 3rd = 5 Majestic Girl 4th = 1 Buckle Up Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:06 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 9 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Botany Alan 4th = 2 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 A Good Knight | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 A Good Knight 2nd = 5 Prince Of Prussia 3rd = 12 Traceys Daisy 4th = 10 Just Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Dana Mezza | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Dana Mezza 2nd = 1 Classy Barcia 3rd = 4 Mulwee Red 4th = 7 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Champagne Nights | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Champagne Nights 2nd = 1 Jimmie Jim 3rd = 3 Randarock 4th = 2 Messi Divorce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Serenas Empire | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Serenas Empire 2nd = 6 Marys Entity 3rd = 8 Harvey Specter 4th = 7 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Velvet Girl | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:53 | 1st = 1 Velvet Girl 2nd = 8 Opawa Mine 3rd = 3 Qadir Bale 4th = 4 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Burning House | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Burning House 2nd = 3 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 7 Molly Supernova 4th = 2 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 All Stand | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 All Stand 2nd = 4 Kennywyn 3rd = 6 Shintastic 4th = 5 Ravitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 American Warrior | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 American Warrior 2nd = 9 Resident Djay 3rd = 8 Zipping Clyde 4th = 6 Howie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Violet Mary | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:41 | 1st = 2 Violet Mary 2nd = 8 Lejit Looper 3rd = 1 Blue Jedi 4th = 7 Rayner Grae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 No Lights | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 No Lights 2nd = 7 Queen Allen 3rd = 4 Trons Empire 4th = 5 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Bossy Affair | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Bossy Affair 2nd = 7 Murphy Magic 3rd = 1 Hotdog Shannon 4th = 8 Rum Gin Mixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 8 Aganippe | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Aganippe 2nd = 1 Blue Valour 3rd = 13 Smashby 4th = 11 Mirimbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Hogwash | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:26 | 1st = 6 Hogwash 2nd = 9 Bridwood Shorty 3rd = 1 Nanna June 4th = 3 Tassie Infrared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Ketchikan Blue | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 Ketchikan Blue 2nd = 3 Trumped 3rd = 8 Avalanch City 4th = 2 Goldstar Marvely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Tubark | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Tubark 2nd = 7 Dana Crazy 3rd = 9 Pretty Pecky 4th = 6 Sketchy Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Mazakeen | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Mazakeen 2nd = 4 Pearling 3rd = 3 Half A Mill 4th = 2 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Inky Lord | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Inky Lord 2nd = 1 Mr Bear 3rd = 4 Sozins Noir 4th = 3 Dragon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Ana Dior | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Ana Dior 2nd = 6 Homebush Banker 3rd = 3 Nippaofsambucca 4th = 5 Botany Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Fabres Lass | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Fabres Lass 2nd = 8 We Rocking 3rd = 3 Ohoka Tyler 4th = 7 Homebush Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:46 | 1st = 7 Southern Lights 2nd = 4 Goldstar Dallas 3rd = 2 Waimac 4th = 8 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Know Deception | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:37 | 1st = 9 Know Deception 2nd = 1 Andolas 3rd = 6 Hatfield 4th = 8 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Junk Mail | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:28 | 1st = 5 Junk Mail 2nd = 8 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 6 El Narco 4th = 1 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:19 | 1st = 6 Spring Sam 2nd = 3 Opawa Extreme 3rd = 8 Arcane Sabre 4th = 1 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:10 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 3 Penalty Bale 3rd = 7 Shift The Blame 4th = 4 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Inside Affair | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Inside Affair 2nd = 3 Graeburn 3rd = 7 Tui Style 4th = 1 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Tab | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:52 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tab 2nd = 1 Southern Honey 3rd = 3 Granny Magnet 4th = 4 Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Extradite | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:43 | 1st = 3 Extradite 2nd = 6 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 1 Another Fan 4th = 2 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Definite | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:34 | 1st = 3 Definite 2nd = 2 Cronos 3rd = 5 Stormy Sunday 4th = 6 Umbreon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Giancana | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:25 | 1st = 5 Giancana 2nd = 2 High On Vee 3rd = 6 Cee Ash 4th = 1 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Trendy Blake | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:17 | 1st = 7 Trendy Blake 2nd = 6 Goldstar Tu Puc 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 5 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:08 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 8 Just James 3rd = 3 Genetic Marlow 4th = 1 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Homebush Flutey | ||
Tue Jul 4 2017 10:00 | 1st = 2 Homebush Flutey 2nd = 9 Goldstar Sawyer 3rd = 8 Forkner Bale 4th = 1 Lavarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Blisstar | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Blisstar 2nd = 3 Union Force 3rd = 10 Sun Classique 4th = 7 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 4 Dothraki 3rd = 3 Gold Act 4th = 7 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Elfern | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Elfern 2nd = 1 Hawk Glide 3rd = 3 Hello Im Mikey 4th = 8 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Westmead Daffie | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Westmead Daffie 2nd = 2 Old Moon Madness 3rd = 8 Quick And Lively 4th = 3 Mochachini Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Dufrense | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Dufrense 2nd = 5 Pezzamystic 3rd = 1 Debt Till We Part 4th = 4 Beatrix Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Bee Flash 2nd = 5 Volantis 3rd = 1 Yorgi Road 4th = 7 Reno Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Black Steel | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Black Steel 2nd = 3 Cecil Benz 3rd = 8 Sweet And Classy 4th = 9 Wissuta Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Nances Delight | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Nances Delight 2nd = 2 Chenin Valley 3rd = 6 El Jays Mystery 4th = 7 Lynniemach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Peekaboo Bang | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Peekaboo Bang 2nd = 7 Eight Roses 3rd = 8 Swansee 4th = 1 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Chevy Tron | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Chevy Tron 2nd = 3 Hayville Maximus 3rd = 2 Obnoxious 4th = 6 Topher Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 6 Mint Burst 3rd = 1 Milla Rose 4th = 7 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Golden Manners | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Golden Manners 2nd = 7 Famous For Fun 3rd = 9 Davids Memory 4th = 10 Matts Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Batavias Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 1 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 5 Stoker Up 4th = 6 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Skinny Bob | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Skinny Bob 2nd = 4 Qomie Bale 3rd = 5 Pretostella 4th = 7 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Pockets Of Courage | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Pockets Of Courage 2nd = 9 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 4 Cardinal Lane 4th = 8 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Gully Fever | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Gully Fever 2nd = 4 Richo Richo Girl 3rd = 2 Zipping Cuz 4th = 1 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 3 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 1 Barra Fun 4th = 2 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 4 Fabbenz 3rd = 5 Gossip Park 4th = 3 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Rip It Ralph | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 6 French Defence 3rd = 1 Dyna Hayley 4th = 4 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 5 Miss Vane 3rd = 3 Gully Raider 4th = 2 Meehan Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 2 Cazorla 3rd = 5 Princess Light 4th = 8 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 3 Mister Lennox 3rd = 6 Devendra 4th = 5 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Magic Cruiser | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Magic Cruiser 2nd = 6 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 5 Wayne Outwide 4th = 3 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Blown Away | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Blown Away 2nd = 3 Back Up Tiger 3rd = 6 Shaq Pack 4th = 8 Slight Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Bella Ball Terror | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Bella Ball Terror 2nd = 4 Crime Time 3rd = 2 Mini Major 4th = 7 Arma Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Doppler Effect | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Doppler Effect 2nd = 4 Stilton Shiraz 3rd = 2 Jenneke 4th = 1 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Kisseemee | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Kisseemee 2nd = 4 Amy Bale 3rd = 6 Wild Hunny 4th = 7 Happy Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 2 Zafonic Force 3rd = 5 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 6 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Gammon Girl | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Gammon Girl 2nd = 1 Call Me Bella 3rd = 3 Hashtag Andy 4th = 5 Triple Crown Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Straight Away | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Straight Away 2nd = 7 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 4 Say Nothing 4th = 1 Ritza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Skywise | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Skywise 2nd = 8 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 2 Crazes Gift 4th = 1 Stagecoach Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 I Am Camelot | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 I Am Camelot 2nd = 7 Major Callum 3rd = 9 Blackjackhanover 4th = 2 Another Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Jesaulenko 2nd = 8 Mister Brown 3rd = 2 Hundred 4th = 1 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Galleon | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Galleon 2nd = 5 Gold Rains 3rd = 7 Waikarie Sylvie 4th = 8 Blushing Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Mister Decorum | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Mister Decorum 2nd = 5 Modern Attitude 3rd = 6 Mo Farah 4th = 1 Awaiting The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 3 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 8 Night Harmony 4th = 1 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Heading My Way | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Heading My Way 2nd = 8 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 7 Miss Gambino 4th = 1 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Blue Aces | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 19:01 | 1st = 5 Blue Aces 2nd = 1 Molly Dawes 3rd = 2 You Can Dance 4th = 3 Im Celestial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 King Kai | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 King Kai 2nd = 3 Zipping Paris 3rd = 4 Indi Allen 4th = 5 Philo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Warpig | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Warpig 2nd = 5 Al Buzzard 3rd = 6 Cometron Flyer 4th = 1 Clover Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Blue Away | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Blue Away 2nd = 7 Slate 3rd = 2 Demi 4th = 3 Hawkes Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Cardinal Spec | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Cardinal Spec 2nd = 9 Taurisi 3rd = 11 Sultan Fella 4th = 3 Onemorelaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Stirling Estate | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:45 | 1st = 9 Stirling Estate 2nd = 2 Incredible Hulk 3rd = 5 Illusion Of Light 4th = 3 Leitfaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Blue Skittle | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Blue Skittle 2nd = 1 Dashing Joker 3rd = 2 Hayride Mills 4th = 6 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Mainline Osti | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Mainline Osti 2nd = 6 Spiders Brother 3rd = 2 Topper Teretto 4th = 3 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Point Danger | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Point Danger 2nd = 4 Jetawayjo 3rd = 9 Lets Hope His Good 4th = 3 Blitz Em Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Elite Falcon 2nd = 4 Super Roundboy 3rd = 3 Sublime Duchess 4th = 8 Jacky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Meehan Rosie | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 1 Tito Mojito 3rd = 8 Petadale 4th = 10 Nitro Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Back On Track | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Back On Track 2nd = 5 Senni Lucille 3rd = 4 Hang On Lads 4th = 8 Thurlby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Raloo Bartzy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Raloo Bartzy 2nd = 5 Cape Tower 3rd = 1 Spring Leesa 4th = 8 Best In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 3 Be Good Franklin 3rd = 8 Jay Dub 4th = 2 Couta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Lucky Thirteen | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:16 | 1st = 4 Lucky Thirteen 2nd = 6 Meales Chance 3rd = 1 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 3 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Press The Petal | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:15 | 1st = 11 Press The Petal 2nd = 5 Skip Tracer 3rd = 4 Almaleo 4th = 7 Belvedere Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Thomas Dee | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Thomas Dee 2nd = 2 Ishmy Brother 3rd = 6 Sir Jay Jay 4th = 4 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Holm Three | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Holm Three 2nd = 1 Whos Driving 3rd = 7 Ned Pepper 4th = 3 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Never A Doubt | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Never A Doubt 2nd = 3 Woop Woop Kit 3rd = 4 Regal Len 4th = 7 Tiara Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Vee Black Violet | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Vee Black Violet 2nd = 2 Nitro Kist 3rd = 3 Amys Empire 4th = 7 Luger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Tango Izmir 2nd = 4 Who Said That 3rd = 6 Spring Creek Ann 4th = 7 Miss Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Small Rose | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Small Rose 2nd = 6 Whodat Magic 3rd = 5 Wadelock Venus 4th = 1 Cosmo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Karalta Stardust | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:49 | 1st = 11 Karalta Stardust 2nd = 9 Shesastandout 3rd = 7 Shady Lou 4th = 5 Entreemaindessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Royal Attraction | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Royal Attraction 2nd = 9 Generous Albert 3rd = 4 Super Hunter 4th = 8 Top Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Pantera Negra | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Pantera Negra 2nd = 1 Irish Spice 3rd = 6 Show Lee Dollars 4th = 8 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Keilor Misty | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Keilor Misty 2nd = 10 Florist 3rd = 7 Nippers Grin 4th = 4 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Zambora Cross | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Zambora Cross 2nd = 7 Happy Digger 3rd = 3 Delta Izmir 4th = 1 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Coldrock | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Coldrock 2nd = 2 Bels Lad 3rd = 6 Zoom Lad 4th = 4 Hantuchova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Sir Roderick | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Sir Roderick 2nd = 7 Our Mojo 3rd = 8 Jetyra Eruption 4th = 4 Artistic Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Labuan Starfish | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Labuan Starfish 2nd = 2 Rockalot 3rd = 3 Paperback Writer 4th = 6 Hearts To Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Osprey | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Miss Osprey 2nd = 1 Rosdue Balboa 3rd = 4 Paris Queen 4th = 3 Pearls Lil Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 I Wanna Rock | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 I Wanna Rock 2nd = 8 Guesstamate 3rd = 9 Black Ops 4th = 2 Sparkling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Country Commet | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Country Commet 2nd = 1 Gavin Street 3rd = 3 Currency Model 4th = 6 Our Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Lucky Charlie | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Lucky Charlie 2nd = 2 Scandium 3rd = 3 Talita 4th = 4 Friarandice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Detroit Wally | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Detroit Wally 2nd = 7 Jebreco Surprise 3rd = 4 Wheres Lachie 4th = 2 Edna Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Night Theory | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Night Theory 2nd = 5 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 8 Minotaur 4th = 4 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Miracle Smile | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Miracle Smile 2nd = 10 Thats Ideal 3rd = 9 Stitched Up 4th = 7 Ichon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 11 Precision Strike | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:04 | 1st = 11 Precision Strike 2nd = 13 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 7 Real Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Benji Mara | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Benji Mara 2nd = 3 Nickys Idol 3rd = 8 Em Jay Fortyseven 4th = 5 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Al Cubana | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:58 | 1st = 5 Al Cubana 2nd = 10 Ducal Castle 3rd = 4 Oakfield Monarch 4th = 1 The Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 1 Driftway Opal 3rd = 5 Lika Gunshot 4th = 6 Bit Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Ricketts Point | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Ricketts Point 2nd = 6 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 4 Give Me Wings 4th = 3 Five Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Groote Eylandt | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Groote Eylandt 2nd = 6 Manhattan Prince 3rd = 11 Shining Mane 4th = 1 Heart Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 4 Braeview Miss | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Braeview Miss 2nd = 7 Written Rulz 3rd = 8 Mohini 4th = 1 The Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Master Rico | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Master Rico 2nd = 3 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 1 Dee Jay Dancer 4th = 4 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Gomer Wipple | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Gomer Wipple 2nd = 2 Fire Maker 3rd = 8 Glen Albyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Marmalade Queen | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:38 | 1st = 6 Marmalade Queen 2nd = 1 Digbys Girl 3rd = 2 Addisons Way 4th = 4 Bit Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Tango Rock | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Tango Rock 2nd = 2 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 4 Barood 4th = 3 Jose Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Ainsley Bale | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Ainsley Bale 2nd = 5 Ving Bale 3rd = 8 Coalville Tiger 4th = 3 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Endorsement | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:31 | 1st = 2 Endorsement 2nd = 5 Flight Officer 3rd = 8 Top The Ace 4th = 9 Larisas Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Richard the First | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Richard the First 2nd = 1 Lake Lugarno 3rd = 9 Hot Vinni 4th = 12 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 11 Cobra Quick 3rd = 5 Spur Le Jouer 4th = 1 Monsieur Gustave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Killin Falls | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Killin Falls 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 7 Crystal Flame 4th = 1 The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Banjos Run | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Banjos Run 2nd = 1 Macs Intent 3rd = 2 Rockin Robyn 4th = 5 Thurstons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 9 Mcgill | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 9 Mcgill 2nd = 3 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 11 Sound World 4th = 4 Skytastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 4 Blevic Boy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Blevic Boy 2nd = 10 Saucy Mary 3rd = 3 Scatter Blast 4th = 9 Hasta La Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Short Shift | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Short Shift 2nd = 1 Super Bryan 3rd = 3 Moot 4th = 4 Rembrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Majestic Man | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Majestic Man 2nd = 7 Chief Cochise 3rd = 2 Rammasun 4th = 12 Henny Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Tuggeragh | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Tuggeragh 2nd = 8 Omega Sniper 3rd = 3 Omega Brittany 4th = 2 Silverali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Tavonian | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tavonian 2nd = 15 Penny To Sell 3rd = 4 Stylish Assassin 4th = 12 Sacred Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Grundle Road | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Grundle Road 2nd = 8 Bear With Me 3rd = 4 Lejit Looper 4th = 6 Dastardly Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Yours Mine Ours | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Yours Mine Ours 2nd = 2 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 6 Remittance 4th = 8 Prattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Scorching Along | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Scorching Along 2nd = 7 Hedge Your Bet 3rd = 9 Very Belle 4th = 6 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Allzin | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Allzin 2nd = 12 First Stimulus 3rd = 6 War Baby 4th = 11 Real Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Rock Me | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Rock Me 2nd = 2 Liebig Street 3rd = 1 Elusive Pearl 4th = 3 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Meteor Strike | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Meteor Strike 2nd = 10 Aint The Whisky 3rd = 7 Sugar Free 4th = 5 Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 Red Bowers | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Red Bowers 2nd = 1 Rock Royalty 3rd = 11 My Maisie 4th = 2 Hydrazine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Galactic Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Galactic Spirit 2nd = 3 Colden Star 3rd = 5 Bluestone 4th = 1 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 4 Bianmagic | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Bianmagic 2nd = 6 Any Given Glass 3rd = 9 Fickle Time 4th = 2 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Snowtrooper | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Snowtrooper 2nd = 10 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 8 Du Bois 4th = 5 Alpha Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Recalculate | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Recalculate 2nd = 6 Steggler 3rd = 9 Dantes Finale 4th = 3 Elite Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Nelsons Flight | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Nelsons Flight 2nd = 4 The Rake 3rd = 14 Streak Away 4th = 1 Shrewd Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Allen Zhara | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:31 | 1st = 7 Allen Zhara 2nd = 2 Rosies Gift 3rd = 3 Fipa Narchi 4th = 1 Mac Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Themightythor | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Themightythor 2nd = 7 Fremarksgonzo 3rd = 3 Kaycee 4th = 4 Glenferrie Devotee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 4 Zuma Creek 3rd = 8 Supreme Deal 4th = 2 Cryers Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Oradonna | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Oradonna 2nd = 1 Archytas 3rd = 9 Graceville 4th = 6 Tycoon Tyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Spihro | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Spihro 2nd = 3 Its A Battle 3rd = 5 Golden Kiss 4th = 8 Toakio Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Omega Lucy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Omega Lucy 2nd = 4 Allen Mike 3rd = 5 Destini Mermaid 4th = 3 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Alatora | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Alatora 2nd = 3 Jameslea World 3rd = 4 Kick N Tel 4th = 2 Halls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 13 Carak | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:05 | 1st = 13 Carak 2nd = 5 Christo Maniac 3rd = 9 Keighran 4th = 7 Miss Coolangatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Swift Limes 2nd = 6 Turbo Road 3rd = 7 Springs Over 4th = 8 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 1 Hasta La Gorby | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Gorby 2nd = 5 Just A Singer 3rd = 9 Wright Choice 4th = 2 Grassmere Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Bellona Belle | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Bellona Belle 2nd = 6 Hard Work Rewards 3rd = 2 Wingard 4th = 7 Panzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Rare Coin | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Rare Coin 2nd = 1 Trade Talk 3rd = 4 Sovereign Trade 4th = 6 Armourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Pel | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:54 | 1st = 11 Pel 2nd = 10 Mi Estilo 3rd = 9 Lusitania 4th = 13 Vonnida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Obstinatus | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Obstinatus 2nd = 8 Allegro Lass 3rd = 6 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 1 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 The Black Coat | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 The Black Coat 2nd = 4 Noopy Enforcer 3rd = 6 Zigstar 4th = 2 Ima Wonder Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Cindeen Jates | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Cindeen Jates 2nd = 3 Daicos 3rd = 5 Meehan Barney 4th = 7 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 All Amuk | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 All Amuk 2nd = 12 Mankini Love 3rd = 2 Rock On Destiny 4th = 3 Bold Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Cullquin Nikki | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Nikki 2nd = 1 Southwood Trump 3rd = 8 Ernest Bale 4th = 3 Shores Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Lord Farquaad | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Lord Farquaad 2nd = 2 Steel Moon 3rd = 5 Kings Spirit 4th = 9 Tambros Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Manhattan Vixen | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Vixen 2nd = 1 Let Em Howl 3rd = 10 Liquido 4th = 6 Laras Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Bell | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 5 Bloomingdales 3rd = 6 Jinja Bella 4th = 8 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 7 Legal Stature | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:32 | 1st = 7 Legal Stature 2nd = 9 Rosebery Affair 3rd = 11 Speedcubing 4th = 6 Jagniwas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Noaki Colour | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:31 | 1st = 7 Noaki Colour 2nd = 1 Meatball 3rd = 6 Quick Finance 4th = 10 Santa Cruz Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 5 Isabeli | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:28 | 1st = 5 Isabeli 2nd = 6 Lightning Tiara 3rd = 3 Dyadamo 4th = 1 Captain Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Donegal Carrickfin | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Donegal Carrickfin 2nd = 3 Duplicated 3rd = 2 Clasina Maria 4th = 10 Innocent Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:23 | 1st = 6 Cryers Jed 2nd = 2 Yaramundi Domino 3rd = 1 Kylan Brae 4th = 3 Rose Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Zetas Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Zetas Rocket 2nd = 6 Miss Fisher 3rd = 5 Mr Casson 4th = 1 Bachelors Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 11 Queen Serene | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:19 | 1st = 11 Queen Serene 2nd = 13 Royal Dollar 3rd = 10 Prize Lord 4th = 1 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Cailah Shakey | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Cailah Shakey 2nd = 7 Big Black Rocket 3rd = 3 Surfside Squids 4th = 4 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 1 Tiroroa Tom 3rd = 2 Rostevarren 4th = 6 Jusamirel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Lord Chamberlain | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Lord Chamberlain 2nd = 11 Sakan 3rd = 10 Scarlett Hussie 4th = 5 Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Zipping Kasey | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Zipping Kasey 2nd = 3 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 4 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Striving Nell | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:06 | 1st = 6 Striving Nell 2nd = 5 Destini Ricardo 3rd = 2 Gazas Rooster 4th = 1 Renew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Savrajette | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Savrajette 2nd = 2 Banca Dream 3rd = 9 Lifes Quest 4th = 1 Barjeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Cols Wallett | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:02 | 1st = 8 Cols Wallett 2nd = 2 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 1 Emily As 4th = 7 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Marketplacer | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Marketplacer 2nd = 7 Pufnstuf 3rd = 4 Foraoise 4th = 1 About Time Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 7 Toronto Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Toronto Flyer 2nd = 6 Bay Raider 3rd = 9 Great Patience 4th = 4 My Cousin Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 11 Kingdom Come | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:57 | 1st = 11 Kingdom Come 2nd = 3 Woodstone 3rd = 2 Chivasion 4th = 5 Highland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 4 Rinehart | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Rinehart 2nd = 2 Moon Arrow 3rd = 6 Tillraider 4th = 1 Midnight Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Pergamon | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Pergamon 2nd = 1 Nolita Nelly 3rd = 9 Grooven Chris 4th = 8 Battle Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 4 Squizzy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Squizzy 2nd = 5 Jane Avril 3rd = 3 Satin Flag 4th = 1 Payment Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Spritney Beers | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Spritney Beers 2nd = 3 Miss Thursday 3rd = 8 Aston Lelani 4th = 2 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Orry Boy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Orry Boy 2nd = 2 Just Schillin 3rd = 3 Lapluck 4th = 1 Bel Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Ring The Bell | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:41 | 1st = 7 Ring The Bell 2nd = 5 Augello 3rd = 1 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 9 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Radar Hill | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:39 | 1st = 10 Radar Hill 2nd = 9 Tobi John 3rd = 6 The Stockman 4th = 7 Sports Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Stampy Longnose | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 3 Dan Shen 3rd = 5 Saloon Princess 4th = 4 Practice Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Produce Me Late | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Produce Me Late 2nd = 3 Mehmeto 3rd = 6 Silent Flyer 4th = 7 Miss Severina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Bruree Chief | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:32 | 1st = 4 Bruree Chief 2nd = 5 Starface 3rd = 6 Sorry Maurie 4th = 7 Barons Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Flag Time | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Flag Time 2nd = 12 Shes Tidy 3rd = 13 The Banana Stand 4th = 6 Scholarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Just Ben | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Just Ben 2nd = 18 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 9 The Valiant 4th = 13 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Pura Vida | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Pura Vida 2nd = 5 Amber In Paris 3rd = 6 Argillite 4th = 8 Sorturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Rowchester Star | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Rowchester Star 2nd = 8 Miss Pineapple 3rd = 1 Galactic Fox 4th = 6 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 1 Attila | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Attila 2nd = 2 Conquers All 3rd = 7 Yeppoon 4th = 8 Princess Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Shandell | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Shandell 2nd = 4 Bradam Begins 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 8 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Breeze 2nd = 5 Dynamite Jackson 3rd = 8 Dee Mini Mouse 4th = 7 Downtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 4 Olifoet | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Olifoet 2nd = 9 Ali Orphan 3rd = 3 Franquin 4th = 2 Ceibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Shantav | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Shantav 2nd = 1 Darci Inn 3rd = 6 Point Proven 4th = 5 Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Nordic Ice | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Nordic Ice 2nd = 6 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 9 Kit Keller 4th = 1 Plumbers Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Summer Raine | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Summer Raine 2nd = 4 Shes All Aussie 3rd = 8 Baron Destini 4th = 6 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Barricade | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Barricade 2nd = 4 Loves A Hassle 3rd = 2 Somebody 4th = 5 Mar Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Nitrology | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Nitrology 2nd = 1 Formation 3rd = 3 Kapai Lana 4th = 5 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Gala Moshea | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Gala Moshea 2nd = 5 Laynes Star 3rd = 1 Deecember 4th = 6 Lucy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Ice Buster | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:58 | 1st = 7 Ice Buster 2nd = 8 Keep Talking 3rd = 1 Charlie Rocket 4th = 2 He Shall Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Bogey Man | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Bogey Man 2nd = 12 Golden Sheaf 3rd = 13 Lady Regardless 4th = 10 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 4 Raising Hope | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Raising Hope 2nd = 3 Woodlea Shawn 3rd = 9 Gunpowder 4th = 10 Gentle Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Overplay | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Overplay 2nd = 7 Zero Point 3rd = 6 Valerius 4th = 4 Kyogle Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Spirit Of Pat | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:48 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Pat 2nd = 6 Hong Shen 3rd = 5 Sweet Emma 4th = 3 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 8 Cosmos Seven | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Cosmos Seven 2nd = 1 Dubawi Sniper 3rd = 7 All About Charlie 4th = 10 Mafia Padrona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 King Shaq | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 King Shaq 2nd = 1 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 6 Bodyguard 4th = 2 Carluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Avas Angel | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:41 | 1st = 6 Avas Angel 2nd = 4 Mea Rose 3rd = 1 Cee Cee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Savason | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Savason 2nd = 7 Lay Off 3rd = 4 The Kraken 4th = 8 Eden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Zhang Liao | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 Zhang Liao 2nd = 6 Sunday Night Tea 3rd = 3 Mujaan 4th = 1 Dark Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Scott The Looks 2nd = 9 Hey Pretty Girl 3rd = 2 Conquest Girl 4th = 8 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Ellies Encore | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Ellies Encore 2nd = 3 Bel Diablo 3rd = 16 Matryoshka 4th = 10 Danzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 7 Rocknpop | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:19 | 1st = 7 Rocknpop 2nd = 12 Tijuana Taxi 3rd = 1 Bk Dawn 4th = 3 Rum In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Stellar Creek | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:18 | 1st = 8 Stellar Creek 2nd = 7 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 1 Mallard 4th = 2 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Initialize | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Initialize 2nd = 1 Bring It Home Pop 3rd = 5 Sista Act 4th = 8 Keep Your Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Divine Strategy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Divine Strategy 2nd = 7 Need A Queen 3rd = 5 Orange Encounter 4th = 8 Patriot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Emoji | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:09 | 1st = 4 Emoji 2nd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 2 Mr Mumbles 4th = 8 Red Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:03 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 1 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 7 Pat Me Again 4th = 4 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Levendi | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Levendi 2nd = 8 Sully 3rd = 9 Anchor Bid 4th = 6 Pickelhaube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Irish Excuse | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Irish Excuse 2nd = 4 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 3 Tomm Jones 4th = 5 Goldnguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Hey Khali | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:51 | 1st = 6 Hey Khali 2nd = 8 Magic Clock 3rd = 7 Fortis Flier 4th = 4 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Champagne Chaser | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Champagne Chaser 2nd = 8 Florida Que 3rd = 4 Vens Revenge 4th = 3 Johnny Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Indiana Dreaming | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:42 | 1st = 10 Indiana Dreaming 2nd = 1 Motu Rampage 3rd = 6 Mister Slick 4th = 4 The Kiwi Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Humblebrag | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:34 | 1st = 8 Humblebrag 2nd = 2 Bitters 3rd = 6 Crampton 4th = 1 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Jaraig Cruiser | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:31 | 1st = 7 Jaraig Cruiser 2nd = 6 Matchstick Girl 3rd = 5 My Girl Josiah 4th = 8 Spring Time Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Delacroix | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:25 | 1st = 1 Delacroix 2nd = 5 Drumgold 3rd = 6 Yipson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Wong Way | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:16 | 1st = 6 Wong Way 2nd = 1 Call My Name 3rd = 3 Rock Lass 4th = 2 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Gammys Choice | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:13 | 1st = 8 Gammys Choice 2nd = 2 Bruree Belle 3rd = 4 Floss Mikado 4th = 7 Off Ya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Save The Day | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 11:08 | 1st = 4 Save The Day 2nd = 12 Vinny Gambini 3rd = 13 Pine Cone 4th = 6 Junkyard Mase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Rupcy | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 10:56 | 1st = 2 Rupcy 2nd = 7 Ruby Two Shoes 3rd = 4 My Territory 4th = 1 Krazy Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 The Energizer | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 The Energizer 2nd = 7 Mandalay 3rd = 1 Go Go Gonzo 4th = 2 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Kotare Elite | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 10:33 | 1st = 1 Kotare Elite 2nd = 2 Motu Bettor Be Quick 3rd = 13 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 3 Dont Tell Ange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Kina Win | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 10:15 | 1st = 5 Kina Win 2nd = 4 Tizza Secret 3rd = 6 Irish Dude 4th = 1 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Bird of Paradise | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Bird of Paradise 2nd = 3 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 7 Gabbys Star 4th = 10 Man Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Flyinova | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 9:40 | 1st = 2 Flyinova 2nd = 12 Idle Moose 3rd = 1 Ali Lindenny 4th = 5 Diz Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Winsome Jacob | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 0:30 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 2 Annas Joy 3rd = 8 Maggie Minute 4th = 4 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Doc Hudson | ||
Sun Jun 4 2017 0:15 | 1st = 7 Doc Hudson 2nd = 3 Scooby Roo 3rd = 6 Bounce Down 4th = 1 Aviation Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Thu May 4 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 8 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 1 Lara Keeping 4th = 2 Cosmic Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Tango Dancer | ||
Thu May 4 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Tango Dancer 2nd = 3 Bonbie Lad 3rd = 7 Ramming Speed 4th = 5 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Iridium Flare | ||
Thu May 4 2017 23:17 | 1st = 7 Iridium Flare 2nd = 4 Objective 3rd = 6 Incredible Road 4th = 1 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 8 Smoking Gun | ||
Thu May 4 2017 23:11 | 1st = 8 Smoking Gun 2nd = 5 Aggravate 3rd = 2 Sheza Goof 4th = 6 Regal Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Benaud | ||
Thu May 4 2017 23:10 | 1st = 2 Benaud 2nd = 8 Hilaria 3rd = 3 Zipping Luna 4th = 7 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Princess Pout | ||
Thu May 4 2017 23:02 | 1st = 5 Princess Pout 2nd = 6 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 3 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 1 Kalani Klare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Miss Warner | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Warner 2nd = 8 Oldmate Mia 3rd = 1 Paul 4th = 7 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 El Lonhro | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:54 | 1st = 1 El Lonhro 2nd = 8 Fancy Tee 3rd = 3 Bralyn Jackson 4th = 2 Stilton Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Prancer Dancer | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 3 Alices Entity 3rd = 6 Heading My Way 4th = 4 Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Scooby Who | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Scooby Who 2nd = 2 Noosa Jet 3rd = 3 Mepunga Tycoon 4th = 4 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Jadeite | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:43 | 1st = 8 Jadeite 2nd = 6 Stick Around 3rd = 1 Lashing Jackson 4th = 7 Nellie Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Gonzales Monelli | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Gonzales Monelli 2nd = 5 Unique Olivia 3rd = 7 Benden Monelli 4th = 2 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Snakey Katie | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Snakey Katie 2nd = 7 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 4 Good Thunder 4th = 8 Senorita Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:31 | 1st = 3 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 2 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 4 Danyos Tom 4th = 5 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Soft Sand | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Soft Sand 2nd = 5 Arabella 3rd = 6 Inner Wisdom 4th = 1 Under Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Hurunui Jack | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 1 Honouring Percy 3rd = 7 Chasin Crackers 4th = 8 Beanbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Capetown Jinx | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Capetown Jinx 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 6 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Desert Oasis | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 Desert Oasis 2nd = 1 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 7 Pat Me Again 4th = 6 Discovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Activator | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:16 | 1st = 7 Activator 2nd = 5 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 4 Rumbo Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Fusion Girl | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:13 | 1st = 6 Fusion Girl 2nd = 8 Another Gangsta 3rd = 7 Cosmic Tumble 4th = 4 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Another Mai | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Another Mai 2nd = 8 Canya Sassy 3rd = 4 Mollys Entity 4th = 2 Springvale Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Comaneci | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Comaneci 2nd = 5 Barbara Benz 3rd = 7 Tobi Tinkler 4th = 1 Alpha Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 John John Lava | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 John John Lava 2nd = 3 Envy Heist 3rd = 7 Rockstar Max 4th = 6 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Black Herc | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Black Herc 2nd = 1 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 4 Skyther Monelli 4th = 9 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Rock Tonight | ||
Thu May 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Rock Tonight 2nd = 4 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 6 Imagunnadogood 4th = 5 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Devils Gullet | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Devils Gullet 2nd = 4 Ya Want Some 3rd = 7 Surf The Artic 4th = 3 Thumb Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Meehan Blue | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Meehan Blue 2nd = 7 Midnight Ride 3rd = 8 Lektra Hutch 4th = 5 Deadline To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 3 Lauries Pet 3rd = 5 Exultant 4th = 6 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Albys Pick | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Albys Pick 2nd = 8 Promoted 3rd = 1 Winnie The Blue 4th = 7 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 On Fire | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 On Fire 2nd = 8 Tommys Tune 3rd = 4 Striker Klinsman 4th = 3 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Miami Cruising | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Miami Cruising 2nd = 6 Sin City Boy 3rd = 4 Whats Up Mac 4th = 8 Blue Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Casanova Joe | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:43 | 1st = 6 Casanova Joe 2nd = 1 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 3 Cyns Magic 4th = 5 Smooth Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 7 Black Mumbo 3rd = 3 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 8 Aqua Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Banquet | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Banquet 2nd = 7 Whodat Bangin 3rd = 3 Family Bruiser 4th = 1 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Swing Arm | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Swing Arm 2nd = 3 Very Venom 3rd = 7 Handpass 4th = 6 Dancing Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Lets Make Bail | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Lets Make Bail 2nd = 4 Golden Mion 3rd = 2 Spring Bombshell 4th = 1 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Perspective | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Perspective 2nd = 7 Jivin Cullen 3rd = 2 No Bettertime 4th = 3 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Kims Love | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Kims Love 2nd = 5 Young Gun 3rd = 6 Springcreek Bill 4th = 2 Big Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 2 Mr Arjay 3rd = 5 Keroma Storm 4th = 1 Rosie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 5 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 8 Hopes Magic 4th = 4 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Hunza Valley | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Hunza Valley 2nd = 7 Brazilian Rocker 3rd = 8 Lotta Laughs 4th = 9 Jive Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Miss Lava | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Miss Lava 2nd = 6 Dundee Osprey 3rd = 8 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 5 Double Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Flying Urkal | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Flying Urkal 2nd = 5 Draw For Doe 3rd = 6 Magic Vonnie 4th = 8 Sweet But Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 2 Long View Belle 3rd = 3 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 4 Casio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Vancouver Star | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Star 2nd = 6 Unbackable 3rd = 3 Bella Express 4th = 1 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Bark Vader | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Bark Vader 2nd = 5 Spring Creek Ann 3rd = 4 Heres Dave 4th = 8 Arizona Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Victa Ollie | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Victa Ollie 2nd = 2 Lonely Cowboy 3rd = 1 Raven Sky 4th = 6 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 So Shirokura | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 So Shirokura 2nd = 4 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 5 Coutinho 4th = 6 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 My Skypocket | ||
Thu May 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 11 My Skypocket 2nd = 10 Enrolled 3rd = 7 Into The Unknown 4th = 6 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rather Dapper | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Rather Dapper 2nd = 8 Fire To Rain 3rd = 6 Captain Til 4th = 3 Annabelles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Dundee Calypso | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 4 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 1 Trip To Eden 4th = 7 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Tigra Tron | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Tigra Tron 2nd = 8 Family Challenge 3rd = 7 Vrontios 4th = 1 Terra Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Its All Bliss | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Its All Bliss 2nd = 1 Redbelly Jack 3rd = 2 Stryker 4th = 8 Mel Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Corleone King | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:46 | 1st = 3 Corleone King 2nd = 8 Leave Me Out 3rd = 4 Astrology 4th = 7 Don The Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Time Healer | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:46 | 1st = 3 Time Healer 2nd = 9 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 7 Last Lesson 4th = 5 Courtney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 2 Senorita Ava 3rd = 4 Dyna Jackie 4th = 3 Dazza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Purpose Driven 2nd = 3 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 2 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Big Easy Red 2nd = 5 Magic Hornet 3rd = 7 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 2 El Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Daithy Allen | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Daithy Allen 2nd = 5 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 2 Amigo 4th = 1 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Sluggem | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Sluggem 2nd = 9 Chirpy Chuckles 3rd = 10 Goodtime Rusty 4th = 8 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Izzy A Prince | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Izzy A Prince 2nd = 3 Pickled Tink 3rd = 7 Oh So Nice 4th = 6 Bit Hot Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Louie Lasagna | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 3 Promises Kept 3rd = 7 Connemara Black 4th = 4 Who Told Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Mark Of Integrity | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mark Of Integrity 2nd = 9 Clarry 3rd = 2 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 3 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Jays Ace | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Jays Ace 2nd = 4 Regal Looper 3rd = 6 Cash For Jam 4th = 3 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Off And On | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Off And On 2nd = 5 Alota Amy 3rd = 3 Just Spiffing 4th = 1 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dr Leonardo | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 7 Zipping Lady 3rd = 8 Alpha Triton 4th = 5 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Our Mate Jake | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Our Mate Jake 2nd = 5 Scruffy Squaw 3rd = 2 Queen Matilda 4th = 4 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Lektra Rival | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Lektra Rival 2nd = 2 Midnite Starling 3rd = 6 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 1 Lana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Shady Secret | ||
Thu May 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Shady Secret 2nd = 3 Carter Bromac 3rd = 8 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 10 Sheezawingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Harbison Miss | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Harbison Miss 2nd = 8 Victa Jack 3rd = 2 Slippers Wish 4th = 3 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Alpha Hermes | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 2 Master Corsair 3rd = 1 Angelic Miss 4th = 8 Pyro Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 1 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 8 Astronaut 4th = 2 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Coolan King | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 Coolan King 2nd = 2 Kelly Hook 3rd = 6 Irish Moment 4th = 4 Rapid Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Le Baz | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Le Baz 2nd = 3 Bambalam Brandy 3rd = 8 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 7 Buckle Up Beneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Sure To Excite | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Sure To Excite 2nd = 4 Laineys Fortune 3rd = 1 Meehan Sox 4th = 2 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Classy Cousins | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Classy Cousins 2nd = 4 Storm Marlow 3rd = 1 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 5 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Shes Inya Face | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Shes Inya Face 2nd = 3 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 8 Rip It Ralph 4th = 2 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Jimmy Locke | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Locke 2nd = 3 Three Summas 3rd = 2 Justice Served 4th = 8 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Way Of Shadows | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 6 Beach Front 3rd = 5 Rustys Image 4th = 4 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Sketchy Jack | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Jack 2nd = 1 Sudden Burst 3rd = 7 Queen Coriander 4th = 4 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Harry Steiger | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Harry Steiger 2nd = 1 Not So Loud 3rd = 2 Prodigal Son 4th = 6 Superior Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 The Golden Cross | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 The Golden Cross 2nd = 8 Power Of Red 3rd = 7 Machamillion 4th = 5 Fcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 5 Serendipitous 3rd = 7 Capricorn Storm 4th = 3 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 Ace Gambler | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:13 | 1st = 9 Ace Gambler 2nd = 5 Like Magic 3rd = 8 Creed 4th = 6 Scotmen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Dyna Edgar | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 4 Ruff State 4th = 1 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Codrington Kid | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Codrington Kid 2nd = 5 Shoes To Fill 3rd = 1 Kikem Zest 4th = 3 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 10 You Bug Me | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:04 | 1st = 10 You Bug Me 2nd = 5 Alpha Aion 3rd = 8 Oppie Bale 4th = 2 Gregorovitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Tonkels Star | ||
Thu May 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Tonkels Star 2nd = 2 She Can Rock 3rd = 3 Alemeria 4th = 9 Magic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Chums Special | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Chums Special 2nd = 2 Modern Value 3rd = 3 Rolling 4th = 7 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Schnapskey | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Schnapskey 2nd = 7 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 8 You Go Boss 4th = 1 Blossom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Lady Beatrix | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 7 Pyramid Flyer 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Love 4th = 8 Stylish Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Nonno Stride | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Nonno Stride 2nd = 3 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 7 Magical Mel 4th = 10 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 My Sky | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:46 | 1st = 4 My Sky 2nd = 3 Danke 3rd = 8 Little Bro 4th = 9 The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Road Scholar | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Road Scholar 2nd = 4 Splendiferous 3rd = 6 Myona Morpheus 4th = 5 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 7 Striking Star | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Striking Star 2nd = 2 Kostyazilch 3rd = 1 Galinba Blast 4th = 9 In Da Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Sudoku Mercedes | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Mercedes 2nd = 8 Lady Charlotte 3rd = 7 Remembering Dad 4th = 2 Smashing Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 3 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 5 Thomas Jay 4th = 6 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Ricks Treasure | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 8 Runnin Cloggs 3rd = 6 Saraya Jayde 4th = 1 Whose He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Concealment | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Concealment 2nd = 8 Braeview Bondi 3rd = 7 Tin Roof Raider 4th = 1 Kurai Kage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Selynya Kev | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Selynya Kev 2nd = 1 Trovs Gem 3rd = 3 Reignlee 4th = 6 Dynasty Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Marshal Star | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:21 | 1st = 6 Marshal Star 2nd = 7 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 8 Eldolar 4th = 3 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Ninja Thommo | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Ninja Thommo 2nd = 1 Ohara 3rd = 5 For No One 4th = 6 Miss Pinafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 1 Cherry Mahoney 3rd = 8 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 3 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Paper Cuts | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Paper Cuts 2nd = 7 Octo Burn 3rd = 6 Blackalls Lad 4th = 4 Miss Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Another Cruise | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Another Cruise 2nd = 2 Harsesis 3rd = 6 Super Bad 4th = 7 Seeking Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 10 Gibraltar Rock | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:05 | 1st = 10 Gibraltar Rock 2nd = 8 Mica Lil 3rd = 1 Lord Kronos 4th = 5 Zipline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Caramel Opal | ||
Thu May 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Caramel Opal 2nd = 2 Tough Times 3rd = 1 Gravitas 4th = 6 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Tell Me Tales | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 8 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 10 Our Lady Madonna 4th = 2 Gilty Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Extra Guinness | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:56 | 1st = 7 Extra Guinness 2nd = 6 Franco Lennox 3rd = 5 Razor Brogden 4th = 9 Sheza Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Charlotte Street | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Street 2nd = 2 Just Banji 3rd = 7 Krazy Blaze 4th = 6 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Master Wizard | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Master Wizard 2nd = 3 Drive The Dream 3rd = 2 Comigal 4th = 10 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Black Jack Opal | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 3 Red Ones 3rd = 2 Effective Arrow 4th = 1 Signature Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Odette | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:41 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 3 Botany Alan 3rd = 7 Chippa Lata 4th = 6 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Spur | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 5 Another Blue 3rd = 8 See Him Run 4th = 10 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Trixie Bromac | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:31 | 1st = 1 Trixie Bromac 2nd = 11 Lets Go Better 3rd = 12 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 4 Dashing Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Dr Sykes | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Dr Sykes 2nd = 7 Fireman Freddy 3rd = 5 Elite Flight 4th = 9 Northpace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Falcon Vista | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Falcon Vista 2nd = 6 Double Baileys 3rd = 4 Keys Tostonebridge 4th = 1 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 1 El Magnifico 3rd = 2 Fab Surfy 4th = 3 Gadooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Tom Tee | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Tom Tee 2nd = 5 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 8 Benjamin Black 4th = 3 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 San Vittorio | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 San Vittorio 2nd = 3 Snappy Legend 3rd = 1 Space Time 4th = 2 Shahqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Tat Scooby | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Tat Scooby 2nd = 1 Elusive Linda 3rd = 8 Sallys Cookie 4th = 5 Siennas Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 1 Illawong Fantasia | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Illawong Fantasia 2nd = 8 Rapata 3rd = 5 Eliska 4th = 9 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Arcano | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:06 | 1st = 10 Arcano 2nd = 9 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 4 Jack Bates 4th = 7 Armabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Warrior Will | ||
Thu May 4 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 Warrior Will 2nd = 3 Captain Croker 3rd = 2 Bundah 4th = 1 Nutty Flora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Just Say Go | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 Just Say Go 2nd = 7 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 8 Last Legend 4th = 5 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Tiger Pete | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Tiger Pete 2nd = 8 Rowie 3rd = 12 Poltava 4th = 6 Naturaliste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Cabarita | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:51 | 1st = 8 Cabarita 2nd = 1 Cut The Ribbons 3rd = 6 Mischief Managed 4th = 3 Peps Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Foxy Whip | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Foxy Whip 2nd = 7 Sharina Bomber 3rd = 1 Swift Ruby 4th = 2 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Oleary | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:46 | 1st = 3 Oleary 2nd = 5 New England 3rd = 2 Pretty Ali 4th = 1 Westside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Hay Now | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Hay Now 2nd = 7 Kingia 3rd = 3 Lord Laurie 4th = 4 Snippet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Cut The Cards | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:41 | 1st = 5 Cut The Cards 2nd = 9 Our Wicklow 3rd = 12 Admirals Flight 4th = 1 Shapeofthingstocome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Barooga Buster | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Barooga Buster 2nd = 9 Tally Operator 3rd = 7 Provocator 4th = 5 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Johantee | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Johantee 2nd = 2 Damky 3rd = 4 Carlinos Way 4th = 5 Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Popowski | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Popowski 2nd = 5 Berridale Buddie 3rd = 6 Thors Crest 4th = 1 Good Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Pakaya Prince | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Pakaya Prince 2nd = 12 Bryan 3rd = 14 Zamboanga 4th = 10 Rocket Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Timo | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Opawa Timo 2nd = 7 Justin Ryan 3rd = 4 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 9 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Trust Me | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Trust Me 2nd = 3 Banuelo 3rd = 4 Lucienne 4th = 2 Aspen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Squizzy Buzzard | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Squizzy Buzzard 2nd = 8 Mr Honeybadger 3rd = 2 Ostis Thunder 4th = 5 Moonlight Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Johnnycake | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Johnnycake 2nd = 5 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 4 Tessa Bear 4th = 1 Montana Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Captivated Point | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Captivated Point 2nd = 4 Kronstadt 3rd = 5 Youre A Rumin 4th = 9 Miss Kitwe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Captain Kirk | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Captain Kirk 2nd = 1 Ruebe Star 3rd = 10 Zara Brown 4th = 4 Bonnie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Merls Angel | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Merls Angel 2nd = 4 Dons Machine 3rd = 7 Tiger Tees 4th = 8 Twilight Liason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Santa Ana Lane | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Santa Ana Lane 2nd = 9 Lord Von Costa 3rd = 12 Hermosa Beach 4th = 16 Man Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Shayna Powers | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Shayna Powers 2nd = 5 Mr Paddington 3rd = 8 Joe Frend 4th = 7 Girl Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Lights And Music | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Lights And Music 2nd = 2 Hayjoshandco 3rd = 6 Celtic Music 4th = 7 Bensonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Maurizio | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:02 | 1st = 2 Maurizio 2nd = 7 Perfect Knowledge 3rd = 1 Accidental 4th = 5 Horacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Sopoaga | ||
Thu May 4 2017 16:01 | 1st = 3 Sopoaga 2nd = 6 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Mr Marine 4th = 8 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Adala Prince | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:59 | 1st = 7 Adala Prince 2nd = 6 Rosso 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lotus 4th = 1 Was A Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Like The Clappers | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Like The Clappers 2nd = 8 Unrealistic 3rd = 11 Lady Provocateur 4th = 5 Miss Shrimpton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 The Hulk | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:51 | 1st = 5 The Hulk 2nd = 1 Mortician 3rd = 3 Clover Kate 4th = 8 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Flame of Love | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Flame of Love 2nd = 7 Silent Sea 3rd = 4 Invincible Light 4th = 6 Primavera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Dashing Pace | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Dashing Pace 2nd = 7 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 6 Out Cry 4th = 5 Pas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Mo Jarney | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mo Jarney 2nd = 5 Smiling Armada 3rd = 7 Grande Uomo 4th = 3 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Stormy Planet | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Stormy Planet 2nd = 2 Mongolian Warlord 3rd = 1 Babble 4th = 6 What A Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Top Alcohol | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Top Alcohol 2nd = 5 Tat Loxy 3rd = 4 Frosty Tiara 4th = 2 Colombian Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Stilton Johnny | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:36 | 1st = 6 Stilton Johnny 2nd = 3 Hes A Freebie 3rd = 5 Shes A Beaut 4th = 1 Jayanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 American Diva | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 American Diva 2nd = 10 Torhonour 3rd = 9 Essence Prevail 4th = 11 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Botany Cold | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:32 | 1st = 6 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 7 Rollnlombo | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Rollnlombo 2nd = 3 Sheza Sportsgirl 3rd = 5 Grandmas There 4th = 2 Kwanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Balfast | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Balfast 2nd = 2 Madiba 3rd = 4 Better Than Most 4th = 10 Shapeshifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Bound Two Affair | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Bound Two Affair 2nd = 8 Money Dud 3rd = 7 Darley Dollar 4th = 5 Crazy Eye Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Thurston | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Thurston 2nd = 5 Dazzling Pride 3rd = 6 Ranked 4th = 2 Richie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Pistol | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Pistol 2nd = 3 Beljay Galaxy 3rd = 5 Killara John 4th = 7 Moto Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 High Church | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 High Church 2nd = 1 Observational 3rd = 12 Unfurl 4th = 9 Survived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 8 Technic 3rd = 7 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 4 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Vaucluse Bay | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Vaucluse Bay 2nd = 4 Just Two Vees 3rd = 3 Eyota 4th = 5 Liberty Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Splash of Gold | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Splash of Gold 2nd = 9 Sophies Pride 3rd = 6 Whata Sting 4th = 7 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Lovejoy | ||
Thu May 4 2017 15:02 | 1st = 9 Lovejoy 2nd = 8 Mighty Chance 3rd = 12 Tortina 4th = 5 Old Pulteney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Hello Bomber | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:59 | 1st = 2 Hello Bomber 2nd = 5 Brandeen Fi 3rd = 6 Jagged Ice 4th = 4 Bekim Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Class Clown | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Class Clown 2nd = 2 Sir Ottavio 3rd = 7 Tipta Tantivy 4th = 9 Test A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 3 Backchat Harry 3rd = 7 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 6 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Lorimermara | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:46 | 1st = 9 Lorimermara 2nd = 10 Hidden Rose 3rd = 3 Major Lies 4th = 1 Shadow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Ill Take The Jag | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Ill Take The Jag 2nd = 4 Meteor Storm 3rd = 3 Tuscan Falls 4th = 2 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Raging Inferno | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Raging Inferno 2nd = 3 Select Danger 3rd = 2 Gin Lees Pride 4th = 6 Shreks Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Regina Coeli | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Regina Coeli 2nd = 2 No Song No Supper 3rd = 3 Illavaalf 4th = 9 Undergroundfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Epitomise | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Epitomise 2nd = 5 Picardy Rose 3rd = 2 Exclamation 4th = 3 Hav A Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:26 | 1st = 5 Rosa Tee 2nd = 1 Miss Fanning 3rd = 8 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 7 Wow Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Ice Crusher | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Ice Crusher 2nd = 5 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 7 Torque With A Grin 4th = 3 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Marega | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Marega 2nd = 4 Messiah 3rd = 1 True Power 4th = 8 Defiantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Im Electric | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Im Electric 2nd = 1 Rodeo 3rd = 7 Scarlet Twice 4th = 3 Edna Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Ash Palace | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:18 | 1st = 8 Ash Palace 2nd = 11 The Great Guru 3rd = 4 Hutch 4th = 10 Dynamite Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Volpe | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Volpe 2nd = 13 Sacred Son 3rd = 4 Danetrille 4th = 2 Imitation Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 11 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:10 | 1st = 11 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 12 The Majestic 3rd = 13 Dabbsey 4th = 10 Guiltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Settle Grettel | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Settle Grettel 2nd = 4 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 5 Jinja Cream Fizz 4th = 8 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Cyclone Fugitive | ||
Thu May 4 2017 14:02 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Fugitive 2nd = 5 Luarica 3rd = 1 My Friend Rob 4th = 7 Richter Scale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Reality Hawk | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:59 | 1st = 4 Reality Hawk 2nd = 8 Brandeen Peaches 3rd = 5 Gats As Promised 4th = 1 Vane Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Nikitas | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Nikitas 2nd = 9 Sovereign Duke 3rd = 6 Star Stealer 4th = 8 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Broodwar | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Broodwar 2nd = 1 El Venetian 3rd = 2 Hes Blessed 4th = 8 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Tap It In | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Tap It In 2nd = 2 Zed Express 3rd = 1 Aroona 4th = 7 Cobla Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Veracious | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Veracious 2nd = 4 Double Down 3rd = 13 Just You 4th = 1 Awesome Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Noaki Colour | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Noaki Colour 2nd = 1 Spritney Beers 3rd = 7 Gotcha Mate 4th = 4 Violet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Il Bandito | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Il Bandito 2nd = 1 Dundalk 3rd = 7 Call Me Anything 4th = 9 Roaming To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 1 Flowers | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Flowers 2nd = 7 American Rock 3rd = 8 Mana Master 4th = 2 Caesareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Craven Image | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Craven Image 2nd = 13 Vanilla Gold 3rd = 2 Hollow Log 4th = 6 Oceirins Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Gunga Galunga | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Gunga Galunga 2nd = 2 Sek Loso 3rd = 6 Stormy Zuma 4th = 4 Two For The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Robs Rocket | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Robs Rocket 2nd = 3 Gin Lees Pearl 3rd = 2 Emmas Sparrow 4th = 5 Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Rode To Sundown | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Rode To Sundown 2nd = 2 Viceman 3rd = 1 Diplomacia 4th = 6 Pandeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Smithnwestern | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Smithnwestern 2nd = 7 Amazing Benny 3rd = 8 Acer Animus 4th = 4 Sakoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Gifted | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Gifted 2nd = 11 Miss Hoi Polloi 3rd = 2 Battle Creek 4th = 3 Ze One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Dynamic Deano | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Deano 2nd = 5 Cataleya 3rd = 7 Partos Digit 4th = 2 Gin Lees Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Grandioso | ||
Thu May 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Grandioso 2nd = 6 Red Zephyr 3rd = 1 Junglized 4th = 5 Boyish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Stylish Miss | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Stylish Miss 2nd = 3 Ill Fly Away 3rd = 5 Powerossa 4th = 8 Lady Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 2 Scrawl | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Scrawl 2nd = 4 Roll Along Styx 3rd = 1 Ballterra 4th = 5 Okanes Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Kruzin Cripps | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:46 | 1st = 8 Kruzin Cripps 2nd = 4 Off Her Rocker 3rd = 5 Long Live Sid 4th = 6 Galloping Kriste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Segenhoe | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Segenhoe 2nd = 4 Wildflower 3rd = 2 Star Of The Ring 4th = 3 Zaveena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Rocky | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:39 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Rocky 2nd = 1 Zipping Link 3rd = 2 Moochi 4th = 5 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 11 Pickngo | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:32 | 1st = 11 Pickngo 2nd = 7 Blondlign 3rd = 2 Our Chloe 4th = 1 Saint Croix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Zaks Turbo | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:29 | 1st = 5 Zaks Turbo 2nd = 7 Little Kensi 3rd = 4 Ann Cherie 4th = 1 Belron Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Moss N Dale | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Moss N Dale 2nd = 6 Guizot 3rd = 2 Plein Ciel 4th = 5 Floral Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Map My Run | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:22 | 1st = 7 Map My Run 2nd = 1 Nangar Star 3rd = 3 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Shadow Vision | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Shadow Vision 2nd = 6 Villicana 3rd = 15 Edge Of Manhattan 4th = 7 First Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 8 Thrilling Jolt | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Jolt 2nd = 6 Calaquendi 3rd = 5 Whitbys Miss Mia 4th = 7 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Galloping Benny | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Galloping Benny 2nd = 6 Parie Shiraz 3rd = 3 Sunset Queen 4th = 4 Flash Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Allied Power | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Allied Power 2nd = 4 Oakfield General 3rd = 3 Moki 4th = 6 Discussions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu May 4 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 2 Olivia 3rd = 4 Jinja Roman 4th = 1 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Hecta | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Hecta 2nd = 5 Savaheat 3rd = 4 Main Stage 4th = 2 Bold Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 Blackgammon | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:54 | 1st = 9 Blackgammon 2nd = 8 Miss Norway 3rd = 5 Kiddo 4th = 10 Savannah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Sonic Attack | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:46 | 1st = 7 Sonic Attack 2nd = 9 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 8 Call My Name 4th = 5 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:29 | 1st = 6 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 8 Our Heisenberg 3rd = 4 One Cool Chap 4th = 3 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Thatz David | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:20 | 1st = 4 Thatz David 2nd = 8 Yipson 3rd = 1 Red Mafia 4th = 3 Jacks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Try Four | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:15 | 1st = 1 Try Four 2nd = 4 The Dominator 3rd = 9 Bonfire 4th = 5 Waxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Winsome Dash | ||
Thu May 4 2017 11:11 | 1st = 1 Winsome Dash 2nd = 8 Zanato 3rd = 3 King Shaq 4th = 2 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Agistri | ||
Thu May 4 2017 10:54 | 1st = 2 Agistri 2nd = 5 Thrilling Zap 3rd = 3 Conquest Girl 4th = 1 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 7 My Isabella | ||
Thu May 4 2017 10:45 | 1st = 7 My Isabella 2nd = 11 Montpelier 3rd = 2 Class Above 4th = 6 May We All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Raging Demon | ||
Thu May 4 2017 10:36 | 1st = 5 Raging Demon 2nd = 6 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 8 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Cruise | ||
Thu May 4 2017 10:19 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Cruise 2nd = 3 San Tan Samson 3rd = 4 Thrilling Eddie 4th = 5 Magnetude Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Doug | ||
Thu May 4 2017 10:01 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 8 My Friend Mike 3rd = 3 Chapel Hill 4th = 1 Allegro Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Wheres Dino | ||
Thu May 4 2017 0:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Dino 2nd = 6 Buster Keeping 3rd = 3 Brindle Satinka 4th = 9 Anna Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 3 Heres Linda 3rd = 6 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 2 West On Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Lucky Shooter | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 2 Kennedy Shuffle 3rd = 1 Hawkeye Tully 4th = 8 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Bolt Keeping | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 8 Bwana Rama 3rd = 2 Whatta Dream 4th = 5 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Kaydee Stratton | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:45 | 1st = 10 Kaydee Stratton 2nd = 12 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 9 Turquia 4th = 6 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Uranium | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Uranium 2nd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 5 Pink Keeping 4th = 8 Ragetime Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 Ya Bowen Delight | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 10 Ya Bowen Delight 2nd = 8 Boneshaka 3rd = 7 Elslatsy 4th = 9 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Go Levi | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Go Levi 2nd = 2 Kokomo Beach 3rd = 7 Flywheel Magic 4th = 6 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Super Love | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:24 | 1st = 8 Super Love 2nd = 5 Star At Night 3rd = 1 Cadillac Style 4th = 3 Major Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Blixt | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Blixt 2nd = 2 Freeway Reagan 3rd = 8 Kool Swiper 4th = 1 Komack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Maximum Demand | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Maximum Demand 2nd = 5 Glow Bright 3rd = 10 Sky Art 4th = 12 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 2 Senorita Regina 3rd = 8 Black Mass 4th = 4 He Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Shez Sublime | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Shez Sublime 2nd = 1 Tambo Flash 3rd = 4 Tiger Rance 4th = 3 Desert Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Nagus | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Nagus 2nd = 3 Skeit 3rd = 8 Morris Memory 4th = 6 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Hickstead | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 10 Hickstead 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 8 Flojos Gold 4th = 4 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Chimbu Park | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Chimbu Park 2nd = 1 Its A Skinner 3rd = 5 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 3 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Nova Party | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Nova Party 2nd = 5 Whatta Pass 3rd = 4 Crushed Ice 4th = 1 Burner Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Our Jaccka Mara | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:46 | 1st = 10 Our Jaccka Mara 2nd = 9 The Trilogy 3rd = 11 Ona Happy Note 4th = 8 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 6 Banjo Shark 3rd = 7 Prince Scarlet 4th = 1 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Magic Cruiser | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Magic Cruiser 2nd = 7 Gonzales Monelli 3rd = 4 Weedle Monelli 4th = 3 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Patch His Zipper | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Patch His Zipper 2nd = 2 Comatose 3rd = 3 Kick em Over 4th = 6 Armatree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Madagaster | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Madagaster 2nd = 5 Back Street Boy 3rd = 4 Rambo Ritson 4th = 9 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Egodan | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Egodan 2nd = 9 Milly Perez 3rd = 10 Messini 4th = 7 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Paranoia | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Paranoia 2nd = 2 New Level 3rd = 10 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 1 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Semikhah | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Semikhah 2nd = 4 Franc Monelli 3rd = 5 Brintastic 4th = 1 Bonbie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Im Simply Red | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Im Simply Red 2nd = 1 Dame Puissant 3rd = 11 Top Flight Cruize 4th = 4 Rich Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Bogie Bennett | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Bogie Bennett 2nd = 3 Brietta 3rd = 4 Edies Game 4th = 6 Mister Cowora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sky Lark 2nd = 5 Im Alice 3rd = 4 Farmor Greenies 4th = 1 Dilston Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Seeuinnashville | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Seeuinnashville 2nd = 3 Black Silhouette 3rd = 1 Shezlikaterror 4th = 5 Master Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Jesaulenko | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Chevsta 3rd = 7 Banjo Bomber 4th = 8 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 What A Hoot | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 What A Hoot 2nd = 1 Bankabul 3rd = 8 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 6 Grace Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Perspective | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Perspective 2nd = 8 Majordan 3rd = 1 Primo Tapia 4th = 7 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Fast Jett | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Fast Jett 2nd = 6 Road To Lulu 3rd = 2 Smart Izzy 4th = 3 Kid Friendly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Innocent Man 2nd = 5 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 8 Ronray Flame 4th = 3 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 One For Sassy | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 One For Sassy 2nd = 12 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 5 Burning Shadows 4th = 3 The Pacesetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Hone In | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Hone In 2nd = 1 Joffas Old Girl 3rd = 4 Tobias Kelton 4th = 9 Lektra Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Mick Keeping | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Mick Keeping 2nd = 7 Satrai Boy 3rd = 6 Digga Dean 4th = 5 Ginos Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 6 Armbro Chimes 3rd = 3 B D Windermere 4th = 2 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Bold Opal | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Bold Opal 2nd = 3 Pretty Ali 3rd = 2 Quicklee Cassie 4th = 9 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Ronray Bullet | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Ronray Bullet 2nd = 6 Jasper Rose 3rd = 5 Manhattan Maid 4th = 8 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Major Crocker | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 Murranji Track 3rd = 2 Brallos Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Lion Rebel 2nd = 3 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 2 Saturday Sip 4th = 1 Bluey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Turner Burner | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Turner Burner 2nd = 1 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 5 Son Of Don 4th = 7 Brush Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Michael Joseph | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Michael Joseph 2nd = 2 Anvil Rollover 3rd = 4 Whoswhointhezoo 4th = 5 Let It Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Look Us Over | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Look Us Over 2nd = 6 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 8 Tarawi Nicole 4th = 5 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Bruton Miss 2nd = 2 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 7 Mutley On Friday 4th = 8 Atomic Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Captain George | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Captain George 2nd = 6 Justarumour 3rd = 13 Gunna Go Bye Bye 4th = 9 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 1 Johnnys Return 3rd = 8 Prime Suspect 4th = 6 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Master Mion | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Master Mion 2nd = 7 Kieran Keeping 3rd = 8 Jerry Gundi 4th = 5 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Itzexceptional | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Itzexceptional 2nd = 5 Tau Tona 3rd = 7 Royal Delight 4th = 11 Real Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Greek Gold | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Greek Gold 2nd = 6 Key Lexus 3rd = 2 Potters Flash 4th = 3 Irinka Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Maywyn Will Win | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Will Win 2nd = 1 El Magico 3rd = 2 Macadam 4th = 6 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Ella Gant Player | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ella Gant Player 2nd = 3 Our Major Mama 3rd = 7 De La Tourbie 4th = 2 Beaudiene Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Sarah Swift | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Sarah Swift 2nd = 8 Kodason 3rd = 4 Dozer Tron 4th = 3 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Elms Creek | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Elms Creek 2nd = 1 Art Secret 3rd = 8 First Fleeter 4th = 11 Dynamic Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Sovane | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Sovane 2nd = 2 Reagie Charles 3rd = 8 Reba Rocks 4th = 4 Lady Mea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Korcheck | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Korcheck 2nd = 4 Brother Rob 3rd = 9 Zambezi Girl 4th = 6 Ripping Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 11 Romeo Bromac 3rd = 5 Carload 4th = 7 Rocknroll Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Crash Reality | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:27 | 1st = 4 Crash Reality 2nd = 1 Lady Alliance 3rd = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 5 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Marquisard | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Marquisard 2nd = 7 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 6 Warriors Code 4th = 5 Empty The Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Full On Lass | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Full On Lass 2nd = 2 Fancy Jackson 3rd = 7 Ima Chevey 4th = 9 Spot The Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Riff | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Riff 2nd = 5 Maywyns Rocker 3rd = 8 Queen Of Cawdor 4th = 7 Oils Aint Oils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Chevalcoldhardcash | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Chevalcoldhardcash 2nd = 7 Clarry 3rd = 2 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 4th = 1 Cashdontbounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Mo Daniher | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Mo Daniher 2nd = 5 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 6 Bolta Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Another Derek | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Another Derek 2nd = 1 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 11 The Sparrow Hawk 4th = 8 Fcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Dorrie | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Spring Dorrie 2nd = 9 Spring Dolly 3rd = 5 Runya Down 4th = 7 On The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Medowie Mac | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:56 | 1st = 2 Medowie Mac 2nd = 3 Showtime Angel 3rd = 4 Fire Rush 4th = 8 Magic Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Blue Blitz | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Blue Blitz 2nd = 8 Cool Boots 3rd = 2 Campeon 4th = 3 Kraken Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Sapphire Stride | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 3 Secret Jack 3rd = 2 Ultimate Courage 4th = 1 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Runaway Kitty | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Runaway Kitty 2nd = 8 Farahmac 3rd = 1 Road Cam 4th = 6 Real Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Bulk Cairns | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Bulk Cairns 2nd = 8 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 4 Mimosa 4th = 9 Inter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Art Prevails | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:36 | 1st = 5 Art Prevails 2nd = 6 Village Skipper 3rd = 1 Soho Madonna 4th = 2 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Vanderville | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Vanderville 3rd = 10 Rapana 4th = 3 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Rusty Towbar | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 10 Rapana 4th = 3 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 3 Good Onya 3rd = 2 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 9 We Love This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Under Advice | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Under Advice 2nd = 5 Shunt Man 3rd = 3 Cosmic Yessam 4th = 1 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 5 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 2 Karloo Mac 4th = 4 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Altesse | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Altesse 2nd = 2 Lady Tron 3rd = 4 One Mississippi 4th = 5 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Luke By Knight | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Luke By Knight 2nd = 4 Illawong Suave 3rd = 7 Christian Brother 4th = 6 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:13 | 1st = 6 Amelia Christa 2nd = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 8 Pocket Kings 4th = 9 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 American Double | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 American Double 2nd = 5 Royal Deviate 3rd = 1 Glen Eyre 4th = 8 Irish Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Pentadog | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Pentadog 2nd = 1 Gotcha Cha Cha 3rd = 4 Spring Audrey 4th = 7 Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Blazing Terror | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Blazing Terror 2nd = 8 Place Your Bet 3rd = 7 Gidup Spanish Red 4th = 11 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Magic Reindeer | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Magic Reindeer 2nd = 7 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 5 Red Tone 4th = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Pretty Ribbons | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Pretty Ribbons 2nd = 6 Victoria Rose 3rd = 5 Heartbreak Mary 4th = 2 Mega Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Now I Get Around | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Now I Get Around 2nd = 4 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 5 Oh Really 4th = 7 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Murbah Gold | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Murbah Gold 2nd = 4 Spring Ellie 3rd = 1 Spring Lauren 4th = 3 Dark Smiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:43 | 1st = 5 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 7 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 4 Our Leonardo 4th = 1 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Lektra Rival | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rival 2nd = 1 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 5 Scarce 4th = 3 Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Franco Jolto | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:35 | 1st = 10 Franco Jolto 2nd = 9 Illawong Lord 3rd = 7 Deedenuto 4th = 2 Priddy Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Josie Rumble | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Josie Rumble 2nd = 2 Glitterbug 3rd = 8 Desperado Boy 4th = 6 Zambora Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Southern Gnp | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:27 | 1st = 12 Southern Gnp 2nd = 11 Early Decision 3rd = 10 Change Of Mind 4th = 3 Thunder Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Blue Me | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Blue Me 2nd = 3 Hurunui Alyssa 3rd = 8 Dorrego 4th = 7 Midnight Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 11 Real Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Real Warrior 2nd = 7 Kaylee 3rd = 1 Dazzling Pride 4th = 3 Line Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Barcias Fate | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Barcias Fate 2nd = 1 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 6 Callaway 4th = 3 Maximum Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Maximum Mak | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Maximum Mak 2nd = 3 You Dance 3rd = 5 Dontron 4th = 1 Kraken Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Forever Alone | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Forever Alone 2nd = 15 Johnny Feedback 3rd = 2 Spun Dry 4th = 18 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Party Rocka | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Party Rocka 2nd = 4 Aloha Don Ho 3rd = 9 Joey Tee 4th = 3 Oozing Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Heart Felt Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Heart Felt Cloud 2nd = 4 Kaan Pakmak 3rd = 3 Noire Cherie 4th = 1 Wildash Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Im Born To Rule | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 7 The Smiler 3rd = 2 Ina Great Place 4th = 10 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Iron Jake | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Iron Jake 2nd = 2 Mega Doro 3rd = 4 Stylish Assassin 4th = 12 Sea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Miss Chattering | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Chattering 2nd = 3 Le Couronnement 3rd = 9 Givus A Cuddle 4th = 12 Dreamers Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Roller Bale | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Roller Bale 2nd = 7 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 5 Sharina Bomber 4th = 8 Danger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Philo Bale | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Philo Bale 2nd = 4 Mr Swan 3rd = 6 Allen Indy 4th = 1 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:48 | 1st = 7 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 6 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 3 Just Tootsie 4th = 11 Look And Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Craiglea Deken | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 7 Okay Swift 3rd = 1 Mishani Gladiator 4th = 6 Richie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ninpin | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Ninpin 2nd = 8 Pocket Benz 3rd = 7 Forest Dweller 4th = 3 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Crackerjack Shak | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Shak 2nd = 6 Chichi Bale 3rd = 4 Lorian Victory 4th = 9 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Somethingsgotagive | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Somethingsgotagive 2nd = 3 Ellbeebliss 3rd = 7 Ricciardo 4th = 8 Montu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Dantga | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Dantga 2nd = 14 Pomme Petite 3rd = 5 Steves Surprise 4th = 3 Umgeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Miss Universe | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Universe 2nd = 4 Benambra 3rd = 1 Izenashark 4th = 8 Muccino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Piccolo Panther | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 3 Miss Juddy 3rd = 8 Argyle Bonnie 4th = 4 Pee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 The Charging Moa | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 The Charging Moa 2nd = 2 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 1 Catch The Breeze 4th = 8 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Velloway | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Velloway 2nd = 5 Jellybean Jess 3rd = 4 Ready Jet Go 4th = 8 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Napayshini | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Napayshini 2nd = 11 Dazzling Shiraz 3rd = 12 Prince of Peace 4th = 7 Hooriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Supa Pass | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Supa Pass 2nd = 5 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 8 Black Amex 4th = 6 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 7 Ideal Situation 3rd = 3 Beetson 4th = 2 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Unite Bale | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Unite Bale 2nd = 8 Unprecedented 3rd = 3 Fitz Tate 4th = 2 Chan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Mystic Harmony | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Mystic Harmony 2nd = 3 Little Red Corvete 3rd = 4 Moonlit Cloud 4th = 8 Craiglea Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Pierce Bale | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:02 | 1st = 6 Pierce Bale 2nd = 2 Sams General 3rd = 5 Game Spirit 4th = 10 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Inn Keeper | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Inn Keeper 2nd = 5 Diamond Spinner 3rd = 1 Murphys Reward 4th = 3 Streetshavenoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Silicon Valley | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Silicon Valley 2nd = 5 Clarkes Hill 3rd = 3 Rosanna Lindy 4th = 11 Red Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Shoreline | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Shoreline 2nd = 6 Soft Top 3rd = 13 Flying Envy 4th = 12 Dreamalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Select Casey | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Select Casey 2nd = 7 Jackson Benz 3rd = 2 Star Rise 4th = 3 Gunlee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Opononis Bliss | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Opononis Bliss 2nd = 4 Bronski Mackenzie 3rd = 5 Darby Brights 4th = 10 Beef City Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Swing Arm | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Swing Arm 2nd = 3 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 8 Chums Special 4th = 6 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 12 Thumbs Up | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:40 | 1st = 12 Thumbs Up 2nd = 1 Heart Of Australia 3rd = 7 Honour Promise 4th = 4 Miss Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Da Bont | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Da Bont 2nd = 7 Queen La Fipa 3rd = 5 Dashing Dream 4th = 8 Cruising Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 4 Jack In Black 3rd = 1 Emerley Avenue 4th = 6 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Stardust | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Stardust 2nd = 7 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 1 Lets Katchmeifucan 4th = 2 Double Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Macattack | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Macattack 2nd = 3 Diamond Meteor 3rd = 2 Roldana 4th = 5 Free Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Assertive Love | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Assertive Love 2nd = 2 Go By Rio 3rd = 3 Belorum 4th = 1 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Princes Legacy | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Princes Legacy 2nd = 11 Mythos 3rd = 1 Brians Prodigy 4th = 9 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Spec Bennett | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Spec Bennett 2nd = 2 Oh So Nice 3rd = 7 Queen Matilda 4th = 8 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Little Boy Jed | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Little Boy Jed 2nd = 6 Fancy Hope 3rd = 2 Frosty Tiara 4th = 8 Rattle Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Mr Snowman | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Mr Snowman 2nd = 3 Academy Hill 3rd = 10 Ridges Pride 4th = 7 Myboycellito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bogie Miracle | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 8 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 4 Aston Odious 4th = 1 Cindy Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Too Fly Man | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Too Fly Man 2nd = 2 Mahlo Nacho 3rd = 8 Fran Allen 4th = 1 Darbs The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Long Story Short | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Long Story Short 2nd = 2 Mahlo Nacho 3rd = 8 Fran Allen 4th = 1 Darbs The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Firebby | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Firebby 2nd = 3 Summertime Lizzie 3rd = 2 Heavens Hint 4th = 6 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Denis Denial | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Denis Denial 2nd = 5 Adams Spot 3rd = 2 Ted Mustang 4th = 3 Red Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Spanish Sling | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Spanish Sling 2nd = 8 Galileo Mystery 3rd = 7 Just Like Stride 4th = 6 Baldcrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Go Get Sum | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Go Get Sum 2nd = 8 Nourishing 3rd = 5 Brilliant Diva 4th = 7 Le Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Piccolo Princess | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Piccolo Princess 2nd = 8 Merls Blaze 3rd = 1 Twilight Liason 4th = 4 Twilight Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Al Cosmic Gift | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Al Cosmic Gift 2nd = 5 For All We Know 3rd = 6 Vladivostok 4th = 11 Arazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Deetrich | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Deetrich 2nd = 8 Traveston 3rd = 7 Stick Shifter 4th = 5 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Clavash | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Clavash 2nd = 7 Big Boy Rocket 3rd = 3 Snow Bomber 4th = 2 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Courageous Leo | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Courageous Leo 2nd = 1 Fairlight Lady 3rd = 4 The Weekend 4th = 5 Golden Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Decoded | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:48 | 1st = 1 Decoded 2nd = 10 Gunga Galunga 3rd = 5 Twice The Style 4th = 6 Maccas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Nova Achiever | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Nova Achiever 2nd = 3 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Tilda 4th = 7 Frazzle Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Bad Boy Jay Jay | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Jay Jay 2nd = 5 Argentine Tango 3rd = 11 Pirates Of Venice 4th = 9 Gronya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 File The Writ | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 File The Writ 2nd = 8 Timmy Mac 3rd = 2 Last One Left 4th = 4 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Mr Bonjove | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Bonjove 2nd = 9 Champagne Warrior 3rd = 5 Elite Dubleo 4th = 2 The Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Blackhaven | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Blackhaven 2nd = 4 Heading My Way 3rd = 7 Deputy Speaker 4th = 1 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Jossie James | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Jossie James 2nd = 3 Baron Jujon 3rd = 4 Bangkok Bravado 4th = 6 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Burnt Biscuit | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Burnt Biscuit 2nd = 1 Little Big Chief 3rd = 5 Ostis Raider 4th = 2 Riverdale Cocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Cedar Grande | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Cedar Grande 2nd = 9 Manhattan Vixen 3rd = 13 Villarrica 4th = 1 Hoffs Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 2 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 7 Dolly Dyer 4th = 6 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Alatora | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Alatora 2nd = 14 Hidden Sequel 3rd = 2 Rocky Nugget 4th = 10 Miss Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Combined Effort | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Combined Effort 2nd = 3 Body And Soul 3rd = 8 Fubre 4th = 7 Lika Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Kip Keino | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Kip Keino 2nd = 7 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 1 All Lane 4th = 6 Beta Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Marley Bale | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Marley Bale 2nd = 8 Elishas Delight 3rd = 6 Vincent Brown 4th = 4 Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Velvet | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Velvet 2nd = 6 Zulu Tuk 4th = 2 Grey Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Adams Bandit | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Adams Bandit 2nd = 7 Penny Pop 3rd = 3 Whistledown 4th = 4 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Galiano | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Galiano 2nd = 10 Kay Beas Lad 3rd = 5 Red Ochre 4th = 4 Rush Of Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Albatross Maid | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:02 | 1st = 3 Albatross Maid 2nd = 2 Udon Boy 3rd = 1 Frisco Bay 4th = 7 Cath Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Petition | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Petition 2nd = 8 Sallybrook 3rd = 3 Let Em Howl 4th = 2 Crafty Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Gangalla Fury | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 1 Lightning Lola 3rd = 6 Jak And Cool 4th = 4 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 All Star Angus | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 All Star Angus 2nd = 3 Ole Sun 3rd = 8 Mike Titan 4th = 6 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 17 Salute The Prince | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:50 | 1st = 17 Salute The Prince 2nd = 13 Queen Gee 3rd = 12 Heart Of A Rebel 4th = 6 Lonely Hearts Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Marlows Angel | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Marlows Angel 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Jones 3rd = 1 Take Guard 4th = 6 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Lexus Banner | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Lexus Banner 2nd = 5 Smashing Cam 3rd = 3 Doc Martini 4th = 4 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Empire Bay | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Empire Bay 2nd = 2 Miss Invasion 3rd = 3 Kerry Success 4th = 6 Bigonluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Unfettered | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Unfettered 2nd = 6 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 7 Fear Marina 4th = 3 Smash Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Yorke Cracker | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Yorke Cracker 2nd = 3 Aston Troy 3rd = 7 Hayride Heeney 4th = 4 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Princess Torio | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Princess Torio 2nd = 2 Two For The Road 3rd = 5 Cathedral City 4th = 4 Froth N Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Very Dogmatic | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Very Dogmatic 2nd = 7 Lady Amanda 3rd = 1 Zamboanga 4th = 6 Fontein Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Ibrox Star | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Ibrox Star 2nd = 6 Flashing Dean 3rd = 1 Teardrop Angel 4th = 3 Rudra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Yabulu Lad | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 9 Yabulu Lad 2nd = 10 Arlington Heights 3rd = 8 Wraith Of Odin 4th = 3 Mister Hootabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cut The Ribbons | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Cut The Ribbons 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Sandy 3rd = 2 Opawa Val 4th = 3 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Fancy Moss | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Fancy Moss 2nd = 5 Beau Wonder 3rd = 3 Amazing Black 4th = 1 Malawi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 4 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 3 Storming Norm 4th = 7 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Djays Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:14 | 1st = 4 Djays Fortune 2nd = 2 Yorke Diamond 3rd = 8 Miss Audrey 4th = 3 Hayride Papley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Danny Dee | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:11 | 1st = 5 Danny Dee 2nd = 2 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 7 Dipped In Ink 4th = 8 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Black Crusade | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Black Crusade 2nd = 1 Cornforth 3rd = 6 The Real Spiel 4th = 3 The Sheepish Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Dark Drifter | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Dark Drifter 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 7 Another Fencer 4th = 6 Diamond Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Another Message | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:06 | 1st = 7 Another Message 2nd = 8 Avalanch City 3rd = 1 Opawa Sophie 4th = 2 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Courageous George | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 13:02 | 1st = 5 Courageous George 2nd = 1 Viksun 3rd = 3 Queen Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Puma Pants 3rd = 8 Homebush Sloan 4th = 4 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Gotta Grin | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Gotta Grin 2nd = 1 Princess Sasha 3rd = 8 Young Blood 4th = 3 Debonair Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Call Me Brad | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Call Me Brad 2nd = 7 Gallant Girl 3rd = 11 Shake Her Bon Bon 4th = 8 Jane Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Mix Up | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Mix Up 2nd = 2 Smiling Marlow 3rd = 4 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 3 Red Road Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Vallende Star | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Vallende Star 2nd = 2 Smash Rumour 3rd = 7 Max Brainstrain 4th = 5 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Luke Roman | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:43 | 1st = 9 Luke Roman 2nd = 2 Mac The Knife 3rd = 6 Spring Gully Jet 4th = 7 Nanna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:39 | 1st = 3 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 1 Know Contest 3rd = 2 His Nibs 4th = 7 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Friends | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Friends 2nd = 1 Princely Sum 3rd = 3 Adoradancer 4th = 7 Im Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 1 Quina Allen 3rd = 7 Ripper Fan Sam 4th = 8 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Sozins Blue | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Sozins Blue 2nd = 5 Smash Fire 3rd = 4 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 1 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Trumpence | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:26 | 1st = 3 Trumpence 2nd = 1 Superb Innings 3rd = 6 Keep Ya Vision 4th = 7 Kalaway Cobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Jaxs Giant | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Jaxs Giant 2nd = 8 Red Muskateer 3rd = 7 Lucky Ruby 4th = 4 Ashland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Majestic Action | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:19 | 1st = 2 Majestic Action 2nd = 5 Know Scholar 3rd = 4 Know Jinx 4th = 9 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Lowanna Lass | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Lowanna Lass 2nd = 2 Paroo River 3rd = 7 Solar Storm 4th = 8 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Dark Hedge | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Dark Hedge 2nd = 2 Senni Amber 3rd = 7 Faberlicious 4th = 8 Blood Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Ester Action | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Ester Action 2nd = 8 Kellys My Name 3rd = 4 Dead Wong 4th = 7 Charlie Runkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Stunning Monster | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 Stunning Monster 2nd = 3 What To Wear 3rd = 2 Westside Spice 4th = 8 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Fair Pippa | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Fair Pippa 2nd = 7 Know Value 3rd = 2 Pipe Dream 4th = 3 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Harden Faster | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Harden Faster 2nd = 2 Lagoon Allira 3rd = 3 Cisco 4th = 8 Ads Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Brotherly Love | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 Brotherly Love 2nd = 7 Black Snake 3rd = 1 Hymie Black 4th = 8 See Ya Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 No Bo | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:40 | 1st = 6 No Bo 2nd = 13 Vivid Image 3rd = 7 She Clangs 4th = 4 Nothingforthepress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Know Respect | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:37 | 1st = 6 Know Respect 2nd = 5 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 1 Homebush Riley 4th = 7 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Jinja Cream Fizz | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:28 | 1st = 1 Jinja Cream Fizz 2nd = 6 Time Slayer 3rd = 7 Cosmoholic 4th = 8 Blazin Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Know Logic | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:20 | 1st = 8 Know Logic 2nd = 1 Stormy Sunday 3rd = 4 Little Snicko 4th = 2 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:08 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 7 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 5 Mystic Action 4th = 6 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 11:00 | 1st = 3 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 8 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Patty 4th = 7 Sozins Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Hannah Rhiannon | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 10:48 | 1st = 2 Hannah Rhiannon 2nd = 3 Abacus Magic 3rd = 6 Goldstar Scout 4th = 8 Pipes Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Randy Fields | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 10:40 | 1st = 5 Randy Fields 2nd = 9 Luciastar 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 7 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 High Dreamer | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 10:28 | 1st = 1 High Dreamer 2nd = 2 Jinja Loch 3rd = 4 Epic Force 4th = 6 Know Bias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 10 Manhattan Style | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 10:20 | 1st = 10 Manhattan Style 2nd = 4 Detective Dash 3rd = 8 Homebush Clint 4th = 5 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Nicey Spicey | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 10:09 | 1st = 2 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 4 Come Sunday 3rd = 3 Chippy Jordy 4th = 1 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Homebush Patriot | ||
Tue Apr 4 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Homebush Patriot 2nd = 9 Homebush Ragna 3rd = 4 Uncle Jock 4th = 1 Nippa Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 7 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 3 Whos Got Blue 4th = 4 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Im Stylish | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 23:40 | 1st = 3 Im Stylish 2nd = 1 Somewhereonlyiknow 3rd = 4 Soho Angel 4th = 2 Eliza Dundee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Topology | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Topology 2nd = 6 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 5 Baraka 4th = 2 Lofty Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Max Profit | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Max Profit 2nd = 1 West On Delly 3rd = 7 Saint Lucia 4th = 2 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Im Rockaria 2nd = 4 Rock Diamonds 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Axel 4th = 7 Heza Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Big Flood | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Big Flood 2nd = 2 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 4 New Level 4th = 1 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 4 Classy Diamond 3rd = 7 Rebellious Speed 4th = 3 Starlight Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Turing Express | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Turing Express 2nd = 4 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 5 Samara Cash 4th = 6 Annies Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Reckoning | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:50 | 1st = 3 Reckoning 2nd = 4 Lowannas Son 3rd = 1 Becky Bale 4th = 2 Zipping Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Hot Fraternity | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Hot Fraternity 2nd = 4 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 6 Bettor As 4th = 5 Cogeday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Capital Zed | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Capital Zed 2nd = 7 West On Dossy 3rd = 3 Barbican 4th = 1 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 My Trial By Jury | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:37 | 1st = 9 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 3 Alta Surreal 3rd = 2 Special Art 4th = 7 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Miss Abbeyvale | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Abbeyvale 2nd = 6 No Apologies 3rd = 7 Despicable Mick 4th = 8 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Passions Delight | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Passions Delight 2nd = 8 Saphirique 3rd = 3 Topsies Delight 4th = 1 Fong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Irminus | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 1 Barnes Banana 3rd = 5 Lala Shim 4th = 6 Blackpool Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 4 Canada Bay 3rd = 2 Jilliby Nippa 4th = 1 Breezin Chippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Blank Space | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Blank Space 2nd = 5 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 3 Victor Metti 4th = 8 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 5 Dontch Remember 3rd = 9 Advance Academy 4th = 3 Riverdale Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 4 Our Memphis Mac 3rd = 1 Malicious Fella 4th = 7 Killara Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Flighty Egyptian | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Flighty Egyptian 2nd = 1 Edies Game 3rd = 4 Unique Gatsby 4th = 3 Zambora Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Jazzy Artist | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:07 | 1st = 10 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 3 Comigal 3rd = 4 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Hone In 3rd = 5 Zipping Angus 4th = 3 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 1 Hellovaway 3rd = 2 Phil Monty 4th = 4 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Equanimity | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Equanimity 2nd = 2 Wijnaldum 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Style 4th = 4 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Kimani | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Kimani 2nd = 12 Liv Lavish 3rd = 7 Big Bruce 4th = 6 Oceans Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Go Good Riddance | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Go Good Riddance 2nd = 8 Master Gambler 3rd = 3 Exciting 4th = 6 Sesame Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Major Spoilt | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:48 | 1st = 11 Major Spoilt 2nd = 7 Chuck Norris 3rd = 12 Ohoka Darcy 4th = 2 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 With Authority | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 10 With Authority 2nd = 8 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 6 Shadow Stride 4th = 2 Tulhurst Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 Eminent Reality 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 7 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Can I Typo | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Can I Typo 2nd = 3 Eye Feature 3rd = 4 Big Boss Kaos 4th = 2 Lovers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 1 Scorched 3rd = 9 Illdoitwhenimready 4th = 11 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Rerod Magic | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Rerod Magic 2nd = 8 Gardot 3rd = 1 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 7 Cyclone Jebrynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Hu Hu R U | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 7 Nor Nor West 3rd = 4 Mar Nien 4th = 3 The Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Canya Bounce | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Canya Bounce 2nd = 4 Old Bailey 3rd = 1 Ricky Boy 4th = 2 Left Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Spirit Of Kiowa | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:27 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Kiowa 2nd = 2 Celtic Rush 3rd = 4 Captains Way 4th = 5 Nautical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 For No One | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:23 | 1st = 7 For No One 2nd = 1 Miss Bindi 3rd = 4 Turbo Diddle 4th = 6 Mighty Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Amusing Cruiser | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Amusing Cruiser 2nd = 4 Jax Navaro 3rd = 1 Apeaceof His Story 4th = 3 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Woodbridge Regal | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:18 | 1st = 10 Woodbridge Regal 2nd = 2 Dai Ben De 3rd = 11 John Edgar 4th = 4 Hold That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 1 Simply Clever 3rd = 8 Corbie Abbey 4th = 6 Flying Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Nangar Thunder | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 2 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 6 Cosmical 4th = 1 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Walk On By | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Walk On By 2nd = 1 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 6 Rock Me Baby 4th = 2 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Red Charmer | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Red Charmer 2nd = 10 Well Disguised 3rd = 5 Datsgood 4th = 1 Thankheavnforgirls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Hillbilly Jo | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Jo 2nd = 4 Effective Arrow 3rd = 1 Sugar Spin 4th = 5 Demacretis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Trumpem Johnny | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Trumpem Johnny 2nd = 6 Scratch It 3rd = 8 Hanging On A Dream 4th = 5 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Buck Forty | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Buck Forty 2nd = 2 Lil Miss Banjo 3rd = 4 Rockstar Max 4th = 10 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Crown Dream | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Crown Dream 2nd = 5 Lauxmonts Success 3rd = 1 Diamond Wes 4th = 3 Four Walls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sentimental Lady | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:54 | 1st = 8 Sentimental Lady 2nd = 2 Spring Shanae 3rd = 3 Watch Out Renald 4th = 1 Spilling Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Pinneux | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Pinneux 2nd = 6 Grand Cheval 3rd = 4 Chipewyan 4th = 2 Unseemly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Tap Out Axe | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 8 Chevy Prince 4th = 5 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Chantrey | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Chantrey 2nd = 7 Brallos Pass 3rd = 5 Spare Me Days 4th = 8 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 8 Go Levi 3rd = 2 Anjing Betina 4th = 3 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Zipping Pixie | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Zipping Pixie 2nd = 1 Chase The Dream 3rd = 2 Dare Eye 4th = 6 Jessie Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Its Bettor Me | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 7 Projectile 3rd = 1 The Duke Downunder 4th = 10 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Trip To Eden 2nd = 5 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 8 Alera Bale 4th = 1 Dundee Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Material Man | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Material Man 2nd = 11 Point 3rd = 16 Terror Force 4th = 7 Baraki Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Cool Vane | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Cool Vane 2nd = 1 Honey Hornet 3rd = 8 Burning Oak 4th = 4 Noire Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Professor Tom | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Professor Tom 2nd = 1 River Patrol 3rd = 7 Keayang Glitzy Gal 4th = 8 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Starzsa Light | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Starzsa Light 2nd = 1 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 5 My Boy Brodie 4th = 7 Gunnadoo Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Nat The Fyfe | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Nat The Fyfe 2nd = 2 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 6 Bay Publisher 4th = 8 Danehill Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Artful Christian | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Artful Christian 2nd = 2 Majestic Grin 3rd = 7 The Pink Panther 4th = 1 Hyper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Mystic Quality | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Mystic Quality 2nd = 7 Soda Anne 3rd = 5 Izumi 4th = 4 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Maxentius | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Maxentius 2nd = 7 Our Triple Play 3rd = 2 Twentyeightblack 4th = 8 Corbie Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Misty Jaya | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Misty Jaya 2nd = 3 Cosmic Shower 3rd = 7 Azeem Kaos 4th = 8 Ostis Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Friskier | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:17 | 1st = 4 Friskier 2nd = 2 Mustarrid 3rd = 5 Herrschaft 4th = 1 Courting Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 4 Mumma Josie 3rd = 2 Helga Bale 4th = 5 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Wildash Semi | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:11 | 1st = 9 Wildash Semi 2nd = 2 Chilled Heat 3rd = 3 Sizeable 4th = 10 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Joys A Babe 2nd = 2 The Space Invader 3rd = 1 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 7 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 1 Savanaka Two 3rd = 7 Centrico 4th = 8 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Somebeachshadow | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Somebeachshadow 2nd = 2 Novas Delight 3rd = 4 Rockntingira 4th = 6 Gozo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Off The Hip | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Off The Hip 2nd = 7 Chevsta 3rd = 6 Burekup Jack 4th = 8 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Forseen | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Forseen 2nd = 2 Helms Gate 3rd = 3 Politics 4th = 13 Dusha Zachistki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 8 Ringer 3rd = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 4th = 5 Retro Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Avondale Astro | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Avondale Astro 2nd = 2 Hurry Mccurry 3rd = 3 Grin Diddle 4th = 4 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Kreuzas Shadow | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Kreuzas Shadow 2nd = 3 Dundees Desire 3rd = 7 Just Be Modern 4th = 5 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Lucky Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Lucky Legacy 2nd = 2 Remember Billy 3rd = 5 Sharreada 4th = 10 Secret Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Rohan Hill | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Rohan Hill 2nd = 4 Goldstein 3rd = 6 Metal Magic 4th = 5 Nollo Prosequi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Arden Street | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Arden Street 2nd = 7 Enjoy The Show 3rd = 6 Invergarry Lady 4th = 8 Dash of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Miss Elly May | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Elly May 2nd = 8 Maximus Red 3rd = 7 Majadore 4th = 11 Saucy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Last Armageddon | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Last Armageddon 2nd = 1 Beyond Brave 3rd = 7 Macs Boy 4th = 4 Captain Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 The Black Assassin | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 The Black Assassin 2nd = 6 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 11 Withalotofluck 4th = 10 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Oronsay | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Oronsay 2nd = 2 Brueghelino 3rd = 1 Angel Dash 4th = 8 My Cousin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Junior Tot | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Junior Tot 2nd = 4 Smoking Oaks 3rd = 3 Tiger Swuff 4th = 6 Runner Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Seize Power | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Seize Power 2nd = 9 Rollon Jack 3rd = 3 Macdawn 4th = 6 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 3 Zambora Cross 3rd = 6 Specific 4th = 2 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Miss Minaj | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Minaj 2nd = 6 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 5 That Houdini 4th = 4 Matriculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Awaken | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 12 Awaken 2nd = 1 Precious Memories 3rd = 4 Just Like Fire 4th = 8 Fontainebleau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Power Of Red | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Power Of Red 2nd = 4 Im Jay Tee 3rd = 1 Grinning Punter 4th = 9 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Gemanna Shelby | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Gemanna Shelby 2nd = 2 Tubs Tiger 3rd = 3 Dr Gammiris 4th = 7 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Van Island | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Van Island 2nd = 12 Chavinca 3rd = 8 Proud History 4th = 10 Nightshade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Gunnadoo Jewel | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Gunnadoo Jewel 2nd = 2 Spinner 3rd = 5 Wet Weekend 4th = 8 Next Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Penny Monelli 2nd = 5 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 2 Telarah Flash 4th = 7 Nangar Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Little Miss Show | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Show 2nd = 4 Senors Son 3rd = 2 Bineray Boy 4th = 1 Renalds Rivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Supaliner | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Supaliner 2nd = 10 Feel The Faith 3rd = 7 Our Pacquiao 4th = 9 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Isis Magic | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:05 | 1st = 9 Isis Magic 2nd = 7 Turbo Teddy 3rd = 4 Puffs Girl 4th = 3 Dylans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 All About Corey | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 All About Corey 2nd = 2 My Mate Horse 3rd = 3 Eds Intention 4th = 5 Big Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Secretagent Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Secretagent Tycoon 2nd = 8 Madeeba 3rd = 7 Ready To Fire 4th = 3 Siliqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Zipping Lady | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Lady 2nd = 4 Mysterize 3rd = 7 Jarbass Bale 4th = 3 Benteke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 In The Que | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 In The Que 2nd = 2 Reggie Mulwee 3rd = 4 New England 4th = 7 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Shady Gray | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:50 | 1st = 10 Shady Gray 2nd = 1 Gigante 3rd = 8 Ripper Rio 4th = 11 Shes A Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Ribera Del Duero | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Ribera Del Duero 2nd = 3 Faraja 3rd = 9 Snowtrooper 4th = 2 Newsworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Cigars On Ice | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 8 Princess Emalys 3rd = 3 Issue 4th = 5 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:45 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 1 Captain Cooney 4th = 9 Kleened Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Nosey | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Nosey 2nd = 2 Perceptive 3rd = 7 Shreddin 4th = 6 Sir Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 5 Zac Mac 3rd = 9 Forever Texas 4th = 11 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 10 Pack Of Stars | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:35 | 1st = 10 Pack Of Stars 2nd = 2 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 1 Mister Panon 4th = 5 Divasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Have A Sip | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:31 | 1st = 3 Have A Sip 2nd = 5 His The Boss 3rd = 2 In Full Bloom 4th = 4 Captain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Keayang Secret | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:30 | 1st = 10 Keayang Secret 2nd = 9 Dikerry 3rd = 7 Magical Delight 4th = 6 Gipsy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Loved Up | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:28 | 1st = 2 Loved Up 2nd = 8 Milky Chance 3rd = 5 Fancy Freel 4th = 3 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Far North | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Far North 2nd = 6 Eight Chance 3rd = 5 Jimibramz 4th = 4 Little Dutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Emperor Cruz | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Emperor Cruz 2nd = 5 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 3 Vienna Pink 4th = 2 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 1 Peressini 3rd = 2 Bedisguised 4th = 4 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Alabama Ace | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Alabama Ace 2nd = 3 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 5 Chip Ganassi 4th = 8 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Viva Opal | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:14 | 1st = 9 Viva Opal 2nd = 8 Hot Fusion 3rd = 6 Allonsy Fire 4th = 2 Caramel Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Seannie | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Seannie 2nd = 1 Keeper Keen 3rd = 5 Soundcheck 4th = 3 My Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Maurice Minor | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Maurice Minor 2nd = 1 Praters Promise 3rd = 2 Saludos 4th = 6 Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Enchanting Image | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Enchanting Image 2nd = 4 Joie Eclat 3rd = 5 Woofenden 4th = 7 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Monarkmac 2nd = 3 Deano Robyn 3rd = 2 Days End 4th = 7 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Excalibrator | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 18:01 | 1st = 2 Excalibrator 2nd = 1 Wackem 3rd = 5 Bold Peak 4th = 4 Silent Statue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Mr Lonely | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Mr Lonely 2nd = 1 Truly Gold 3rd = 3 Kim Dynamite 4th = 5 Assets n Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Rosss Gem 2nd = 3 Zoomy Blue 3rd = 5 Redneck Girl 4th = 1 Cosmic Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 13 Stone Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:53 | 1st = 13 Stone Warrior 2nd = 12 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 17 Golden Buckleboo 4th = 2 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Phantom Henry | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:51 | 1st = 1 Phantom Henry 2nd = 4 Pallington 3rd = 6 Phantom Pete 4th = 7 Hesa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Halfeti | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Halfeti 2nd = 3 Latchys Girl 3rd = 5 Lil Pippa 4th = 6 Lontana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Brock The Beast | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Brock The Beast 2nd = 6 When And Where 3rd = 1 Korcheck 4th = 3 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Mr Sneaky | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Mr Sneaky 2nd = 3 Theanswermyfriend 3rd = 10 Toffee Nose 4th = 9 Rockstar Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 14 Neuschwanstein | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:40 | 1st = 14 Neuschwanstein 2nd = 8 Passionflower 3rd = 3 Deconstructed 4th = 9 Uno Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Hakuna Matata | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Hakuna Matata 2nd = 7 Barzinho 3rd = 9 Paddy 4th = 2 Royal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Windmill Lane | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Windmill Lane 2nd = 7 Chat Time 3rd = 6 Bite That Lip 4th = 3 San Vittorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Astronomos | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Astronomos 2nd = 4 Cafe Society 3rd = 7 Montauk 4th = 1 Allergic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 1 Count The Interest | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:26 | 1st = 1 Count The Interest 2nd = 11 Soldiers Opera 3rd = 9 Toorak Miss 4th = 6 Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Flo Jo Snip | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Flo Jo Snip 2nd = 2 Rolling Roman 3rd = 6 Royal Roulette 4th = 4 Rideonabigjetplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Vital Power | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Vital Power 2nd = 5 Freedom By Choice 3rd = 6 Hue and Cry 4th = 1 Bernina Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Master Of Arts | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Master Of Arts 2nd = 5 Puccini 3rd = 3 Jims Journey 4th = 2 Mail It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 14 Chasing Malcom | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:14 | 1st = 14 Chasing Malcom 2nd = 10 Hashtag Noidea 3rd = 9 Shoreline 4th = 8 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Big Memory | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Big Memory 2nd = 7 Cadillac Mountain 3rd = 14 Settlers Stone 4th = 4 De Little Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Gamora | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Gamora 2nd = 3 Grande Castagno 3rd = 7 Razor Burn 4th = 1 Ash Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Winston Wolfe | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Winston Wolfe 2nd = 4 Count Montagu 3rd = 7 Cols Hero 4th = 12 Kellys Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Colour Charge | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Colour Charge 2nd = 4 Beatniks 3rd = 8 Hudson County 4th = 6 Friendly Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Will He Torque | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:58 | 1st = 9 Will He Torque 2nd = 3 Sek Loso 3rd = 10 Need Finance 4th = 12 Try Before Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Fathnoxious | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Fathnoxious 2nd = 2 Galaxy Star 3rd = 3 Another Vision 4th = 7 Dolly Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Elle Lou | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Elle Lou 2nd = 3 Alegria 3rd = 9 Vandancer 4th = 6 Song And Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 8 Mutajara | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:46 | 1st = 8 Mutajara 2nd = 2 Rostock 3rd = 13 Waltz In 4th = 6 Simply Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Whynotroc | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Whynotroc 2nd = 6 Steal A Diamond 3rd = 10 Premiere Place 4th = 3 French Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 12 First Evening Star | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:40 | 1st = 12 First Evening Star 2nd = 10 Fearhildi 3rd = 9 Rosenger 4th = 8 Discorsia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Time Awaits | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Time Awaits 2nd = 2 Spoils 3rd = 5 Pageantry 4th = 13 Hot Girl Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 15 Carry On Jake | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:34 | 1st = 15 Carry On Jake 2nd = 12 Our Masquerade 3rd = 4 Blood Red Moon 4th = 9 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Hey Doc | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Hey Doc 2nd = 1 Prized Icon 3rd = 12 Snitzson 4th = 14 Harlow Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Moot | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Moot 2nd = 6 Pyxis 3rd = 5 Eighteen Bombers 4th = 3 Zizzeldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 End Of The Rainbow | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:26 | 1st = 12 End Of The Rainbow 2nd = 9 Schillie Billie 3rd = 6 Ansaam 4th = 13 Mel Loves Vodka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 11 Our Beebee | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:22 | 1st = 11 Our Beebee 2nd = 9 Beaudacious 3rd = 13 Manias 4th = 5 Ive Gotta Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Nymboi | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Nymboi 2nd = 1 Im Not Sure 3rd = 4 Kaylee 4th = 6 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Wrinkly | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Wrinkly 2nd = 4 Bold Success 3rd = 6 Storm Dancer 4th = 5 Kingdom And Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Inference | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Inference 2nd = 14 Invincible Gem 3rd = 5 Comin Through 4th = 13 Impavido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 12 Flash Cadillac | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:06 | 1st = 12 Flash Cadillac 2nd = 3 Tall Tale 3rd = 7 Zuhayr 4th = 8 Naming Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Same Old | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:02 | 1st = 5 Same Old 2nd = 1 Netzach 3rd = 10 Miabla 4th = 6 War Chest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Cominthrough | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 16:01 | 1st = 11 Cominthrough 2nd = 8 Splendido 3rd = 15 Lovelight 4th = 9 Te Waewae Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Karacatis | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Karacatis 2nd = 5 Boggoms 3rd = 3 Scratchy Lass 4th = 4 Sebring Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Royal Planet | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:56 | 1st = 10 Royal Planet 2nd = 3 Belldane 3rd = 4 Dam Lucky 4th = 7 Kwazulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Swift Reply | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Swift Reply 2nd = 9 Ridges Pride 3rd = 7 Bobs Warrior 4th = 8 Falvina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 He Or She | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 He Or She 2nd = 3 Hooked 3rd = 6 Zebrinz 4th = 7 Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Via Mazzini | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Via Mazzini 2nd = 1 Mr Good Looking 3rd = 7 Malibu Rain 4th = 10 Lets Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Stella Etoile | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:46 | 1st = 4 Stella Etoile 2nd = 8 Taramaya 3rd = 3 Son Of Faith 4th = 5 Fund Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 10 All Star Magician | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:43 | 1st = 10 All Star Magician 2nd = 5 Sheezus 3rd = 12 Steiger 4th = 8 Hunter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Flamboyer | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Flamboyer 2nd = 8 Fiery Heights 3rd = 7 Dream Finnish 4th = 11 Skylimit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 12 - 8 Welcome | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Welcome 2nd = 7 Paw Patrol 3rd = 11 Elvera 4th = 1 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Rusty Scooter | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:36 | 1st = 3 Rusty Scooter 2nd = 4 Craiglea Odyssey 3rd = 8 Molongle Magic 4th = 1 Simply Marvellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 English | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 English 2nd = 2 Redzel 3rd = 3 Supido 4th = 9 Felines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 9 King Joy | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:26 | 1st = 9 King Joy 2nd = 7 Hong Kong Empire 3rd = 10 Goldoni 4th = 5 Kilmany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Royal Hootenanny | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Royal Hootenanny 2nd = 3 Mr Hennessy 3rd = 2 Go Better 4th = 4 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Gingernuts | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Gingernuts 2nd = 8 Rising Red 3rd = 6 Jon Snow 4th = 18 Beaumarchais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 It And A Bit | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 It And A Bit 2nd = 4 Dr Dapper 3rd = 6 Chestnut Charlie 4th = 3 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 14 De Vito | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 14 De Vito 2nd = 13 Moment Of Sun 3rd = 10 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 2 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Elegies | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Elegies 2nd = 5 Go Dragon 3rd = 4 Settle The Future 4th = 9 Sandy Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Turbo Miss | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 10 Turbo Miss 2nd = 3 Rising Romance 3rd = 6 Jalan Jalan 4th = 8 Diamond Baroness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Broadway Velvet | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Broadway Velvet 2nd = 9 Fearless Filou 3rd = 1 Sir Marmaduke 4th = 3 Belmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 King Red | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 King Red 2nd = 8 Lieder 3rd = 11 Eight Below 4th = 7 La Cigale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 11 - 4 Elfee | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Elfee 2nd = 7 She Rocks 3rd = 5 Bobby Al 4th = 6 Countess Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Craiglea Velvet | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:56 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Velvet 2nd = 10 Craiglea Cetina 3rd = 2 Rhythm Of Light 4th = 11 Lost Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Le Romain | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Le Romain 2nd = 1 Chautauqua 3rd = 3 Hauraki 4th = 8 Impending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 1 Hazard Ahead | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Hazard Ahead 2nd = 6 Mandlakazi 3rd = 3 Lofoten Road 4th = 11 Maeleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Capital Gain | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Capital Gain 2nd = 10 Nivo 3rd = 6 Maharni 4th = 8 Citrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Splurge | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:41 | 1st = 7 Splurge 2nd = 12 Volks Lightning 3rd = 1 Rangipo 4th = 11 Snowdrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Counter Pulse 2nd = 6 With A Bit Of Dash 3rd = 3 Roselli Sting 4th = 2 Redentes Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 9 Titan Banner | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Titan Banner 2nd = 2 Lamborne Road 3rd = 8 Costa Del Magnifico 4th = 1 Rakarolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 Mishani Scout | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Mishani Scout 2nd = 9 Kay Beas Lad 3rd = 1 Zarabeel 4th = 5 Mishani Istana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Show A Star | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Show A Star 2nd = 8 Portman 3rd = 3 Divine Mr Artie 4th = 1 Hans Holbein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Miss Two Pairs | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:26 | 1st = 13 Miss Two Pairs 2nd = 1 Cincha 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Free Hero 4th = 2 Country Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 1 Residential | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Residential 2nd = 2 Starvoia 3rd = 5 Dontpokethetiger 4th = 7 Wonder Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Houtzen | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Houtzen 2nd = 11 Miss Exfactor 3rd = 4 Acceptile 4th = 8 Red Hot Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Royal Physician | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Royal Physician 2nd = 2 Checkout Me Travla 3rd = 4 Gutz Ci 4th = 3 Heartfelt Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Checkout Me Travla | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 Checkout Me Travla 2nd = 1 Royal Physician 3rd = 4 Gutz Ci 4th = 3 Heartfelt Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Rocket Commander | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Rocket Commander 2nd = 6 Hieroglyphics 3rd = 3 Zestful 4th = 1 Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 6 Parta Ola | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:11 | 1st = 6 Parta Ola 2nd = 8 Hairini Reward 3rd = 1 Better Educated 4th = 3 Dizzy Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Ahmah Star | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Ahmah Star 2nd = 5 Fogoso 3rd = 2 Nelumbo 4th = 6 Creationist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Ferrando | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:06 | 1st = 2 Ferrando 2nd = 8 Royal Fashion 3rd = 3 Kingsman 4th = 9 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Gogo Grace | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Gogo Grace 2nd = 4 Something More 3rd = 6 Really Edgy 4th = 3 Sandrelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 10 Major Vibes | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Major Vibes 2nd = 7 Delight My Soul 3rd = 12 Better Than Most 4th = 13 My Georgie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Bullet Kid | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:59 | 1st = 1 Bullet Kid 2nd = 5 Moonlight Spy 3rd = 6 Prada Miss 4th = 12 Private Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 13 Ploverset | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 13 Ploverset 2nd = 1 Madeenaty 3rd = 3 Sams Image 4th = 11 Caribbean Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Savs Finale | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:51 | 1st = 5 Savs Finale 2nd = 9 Miss Che Che 3rd = 7 Weekend Whisky 4th = 2 Dragonbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 3 Princess Brook | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Princess Brook 2nd = 2 My Chino 3rd = 7 Son Of Maher 4th = 4 Court Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Hi Im Back | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Hi Im Back 2nd = 2 Ice Bucket 3rd = 7 Manaya 4th = 10 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Samantha | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 9 Samantha 2nd = 6 Glenall 3rd = 4 Super Maxi 4th = 8 Faiths Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 7 Mrs Martin | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Mrs Martin 2nd = 4 Strategic Spin 3rd = 10 Winton Creek 4th = 2 Eagle Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Lefkas Island | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:32 | 1st = 4 Lefkas Island 2nd = 6 Red Silhouette 3rd = 5 Scarlett Hussie 4th = 7 Rose Of Woorim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Eleonora | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:31 | 1st = 1 Eleonora 2nd = 4 Dreamcrafter 3rd = 6 Dame Margo Fonteyn 4th = 3 Date Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Wasabi Bob | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Wasabi Bob 2nd = 4 Vienna Miss 3rd = 1 Silvera 4th = 2 Zalmona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 4 The Brooklyn Brawler | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 The Brooklyn Brawler 2nd = 8 The Devils Own 3rd = 6 Tuapeka Trick 4th = 1 Major Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 10 My Little Diva | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:24 | 1st = 10 My Little Diva 2nd = 11 Pasqueta 3rd = 6 Never Tardy 4th = 2 My Boy Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Heatherly | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Heatherly 2nd = 5 Lady Esprit 3rd = 7 Snappy Esprit 4th = 4 Reldas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Step The Pedal | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Step The Pedal 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 5 Hyperbole 4th = 2 Im Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 13 Not Available | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:14 | 1st = 13 Not Available 2nd = 8 Johnny Jones 3rd = 12 Bridget Town 4th = 3 Landales Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Bronte Babe | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:12 | 1st = 11 Bronte Babe 2nd = 6 Three Points 3rd = 10 Endless Don 4th = 1 Morendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 12 Gunnison | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:05 | 1st = 12 Gunnison 2nd = 4 Invader 3rd = 2 Veranillo 4th = 8 Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 2 Settlers Road | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 13:01 | 1st = 2 Settlers Road 2nd = 1 Bens Spirit 3rd = 5 Cresta Chrome 4th = 4 Ballydoyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Chenille | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Chenille 2nd = 14 Zacada 3rd = 7 King Kamada 4th = 8 Woodsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Posh Journey | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Posh Journey 2nd = 4 Nodoubtaboutit 3rd = 2 Nasdex 4th = 6 My Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 10 Isadiva | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:49 | 1st = 10 Isadiva 2nd = 5 Mothers Presence 3rd = 13 Sathern 4th = 7 Closely Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 3 Somejoy | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:48 | 1st = 3 Somejoy 2nd = 4 Pass The Speights 3rd = 8 Cullens Avenue 4th = 2 First Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Missrock | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Missrock 2nd = 6 Invincible Heart 3rd = 3 Sword Of Light 4th = 1 Catch A Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Gee Gee Lanett | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:41 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Lanett 2nd = 4 Foreeva 3rd = 2 Phar Word 4th = 6 Gee Gee Musicmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 12 Celtic Cross | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:37 | 1st = 12 Celtic Cross 2nd = 11 El Bee Darci 3rd = 8 Tickets On Her 4th = 10 Passito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Frolic | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Frolic 2nd = 2 She Will Reign 3rd = 7 Villa Carlotta 4th = 8 Shes On Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Go Nicholas | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:19 | 1st = 10 Go Nicholas 2nd = 6 Hiflyer 3rd = 5 Iwannadancelikehim 4th = 3 The Justice League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 6 The High Roller | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 The High Roller 2nd = 10 Tact Rousey 3rd = 7 Clifton Tactic 4th = 2 Two Ply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 3 Kinagat | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 11:59 | 1st = 3 Kinagat 2nd = 6 Shaara 3rd = 4 Riding Shotgun 4th = 1 Coulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Peaky Blinders | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 11:44 | 1st = 3 Peaky Blinders 2nd = 5 Masu 3rd = 1 Terrifique 4th = 7 Oguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 3 Gotta Minute | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 11:35 | 1st = 3 Gotta Minute 2nd = 15 A Smart Excuse 3rd = 1 Rakarover 4th = 2 Ask Me Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 King Pin | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 11:24 | 1st = 1 King Pin 2nd = 14 All Dressed Up 3rd = 6 Macy 4th = 11 Alottatow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Tavidream | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 11:09 | 1st = 2 Tavidream 2nd = 10 Needlepoint 3rd = 4 Sacred Way 4th = 6 Eagle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 5 Compliant | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 11:00 | 1st = 5 Compliant 2nd = 8 Shortys Mate 3rd = 4 Roxy Dale 4th = 9 My Rona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Majic El | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 10:49 | 1st = 2 Majic El 2nd = 5 Gazza The Guru 3rd = 3 Sir Ed 4th = 9 Taieri Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Ja Ja Binks | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 10:34 | 1st = 9 Ja Ja Binks 2nd = 2 Julius 3rd = 4 Selfie 4th = 1 Dancing Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 12 Trendy Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 10:25 | 1st = 12 Trendy Bromac 2nd = 14 Manuka Valley 3rd = 6 Pegasus Merrily 4th = 13 Yankee Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 9 Miss Tuscan | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 10:15 | 1st = 9 Miss Tuscan 2nd = 4 One Way Ticket 3rd = 10 Los Cabos 4th = 2 Nakuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 6 Arannalea | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 10:00 | 1st = 6 Arannalea 2nd = 18 Larch 3rd = 15 Eagle Galleon 4th = 20 Pyramid Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Patrick Erin | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 9:45 | 1st = 1 Patrick Erin 2nd = 8 Darci Inn 3rd = 13 Shantav 4th = 6 Stolen Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Kiwi Ida | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 9:15 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 2 Our Teddy Boy 3rd = 1 Prom Queen 4th = 5 Funny Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Tisadream | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 1:45 | 1st = 6 Tisadream 2nd = 5 Try Not To Smile 3rd = 1 Navy Blues 4th = 4 Day Streaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 West On Liam | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 1:32 | 1st = 4 West On Liam 2nd = 3 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 5 Wicked Pursuit 4th = 6 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Foxy Dame | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 1:25 | 1st = 11 Foxy Dame 2nd = 3 Bad Round 3rd = 10 Questionable Gesture 4th = 5 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 1:17 | 1st = 8 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 2 Bago Balleo 3rd = 1 My Nakita 4th = 4 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Myanniegoat | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 1:10 | 1st = 1 Myanniegoat 2nd = 3 Decimas Whitby 3rd = 4 Oneforthediggers 4th = 5 Suzies Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 James Galleon | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 1:00 | 1st = 5 James Galleon 2nd = 1 A Force In Action 3rd = 11 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 10 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Bankabul | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:57 | 1st = 4 Bankabul 2nd = 2 Annas Joy 3rd = 9 Sophomore 4th = 7 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Across The Way | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:40 | 1st = 2 Across The Way 2nd = 10 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 7 Hes Ritehererightnow 4th = 9 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Dubovka | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:37 | 1st = 2 Dubovka 2nd = 7 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 4 Cheeky Two 4th = 5 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:30 | 1st = 5 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 4 Fifth Edition 3rd = 9 Blinding Light 4th = 8 Walkabout Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Zipping Bella | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:19 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bella 2nd = 2 Olivia Benson 3rd = 8 Standard Issue 4th = 7 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Pass The Magic | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:10 | 1st = 7 Pass The Magic 2nd = 4 October Brown 3rd = 6 Khun Ratha 4th = 5 Tsar Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Bob Wheel | ||
Sat Mar 4 2017 0:00 | 1st = 4 Bob Wheel 2nd = 9 Kasey John 3rd = 2 The Beachcomber 4th = 8 Im Entitled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Whos Got Class | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Class 2nd = 1 Crashing Packs 3rd = 4 Colloquial 4th = 8 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 5 Karlas Lucky Son 3rd = 9 Bad Round 4th = 12 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Bogie Bekim | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 4 Trip To Eden 3rd = 5 Woodvale Flyer 4th = 7 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Krugerrand | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Krugerrand 2nd = 2 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 1 Whos Got Bams 4th = 7 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 9 Roll With Me | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:14 | 1st = 9 Roll With Me 2nd = 6 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 7 Franko Blue 4th = 2 First Fleeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Hilo Angus | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Hilo Angus 2nd = 7 Master Play 3rd = 1 Laughing Child 4th = 8 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:04 | 1st = 4 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 1 Shotgun Doll 3rd = 8 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 2 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Prince Fearless | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 23:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Fearless 2nd = 6 Zedalite 3rd = 1 Save Our Pennys 4th = 9 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Papas Advice | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Papas Advice 2nd = 3 Captain George 3rd = 4 Magic Ivy 4th = 8 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:54 | 1st = 8 West On Maisie 2nd = 6 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 10 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 3 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Grand Maximus | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Grand Maximus 2nd = 4 Noosa Jet 3rd = 2 Lakeview Harley 4th = 3 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Im Simply Red | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Im Simply Red 2nd = 7 Dame Puissant 3rd = 11 Hy Leexciting 4th = 1 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Flying Point | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Flying Point 2nd = 1 Something New 3rd = 5 Papa Chippy 4th = 8 Panel Beater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Fanta Bale 2nd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 6 Fun Boss 4th = 7 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Maximan | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Maximan 2nd = 7 Have Faith In Me 3rd = 2 My Kiwi Mate 4th = 6 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Exs And Ohs | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 2 Share 3rd = 4 Chezzy Allen 4th = 6 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Im Major Harry | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:26 | 1st = 5 Im Major Harry 2nd = 10 Special Pony 3rd = 12 Bettor Be Noisy 4th = 7 Eagle Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Bettor Party 2nd = 5 Tezz Khora 3rd = 1 Downtown Levi 4th = 3 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Firebrace | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Firebrace 2nd = 1 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 9 Doreens Gift 4th = 6 Shes So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Cove 3rd = 4 My Boy Brodie 4th = 1 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Big Black | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Big Black 2nd = 6 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 7 Raging Fox 4th = 8 Ashby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Outofthefire | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:14 | 1st = 5 Outofthefire 2nd = 2 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 7 Sunset Tour 4th = 11 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Enchanted Lass | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 4 Wisen Up 3rd = 5 What Joy 4th = 1 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:11 | 1st = 5 Never In Kansas 2nd = 4 Funky Pirate 3rd = 2 Trickster Lumik 4th = 6 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Pippy Dippy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 4 Eren Bale 3rd = 6 King Fipa 4th = 2 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Magic Mctiger | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Mctiger 2nd = 7 Divers Secret 3rd = 4 Sonic Highway 4th = 6 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 9 Brallos Pass 3rd = 8 Three Ways 4th = 1 Rock Of America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 5 Nangar Rock 3rd = 4 Lightning Frank 4th = 7 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 9 Im Saint Anthony 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Diva 4th = 4 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Long Spring Neck | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Long Spring Neck 2nd = 3 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 4 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Rejuvenation 2nd = 5 Bold Law 3rd = 7 Pocketfullofcash 4th = 6 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 8 Silverdust 3rd = 7 Le Sands 4th = 3 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:47 | 1st = 1 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 5 Always Amy 3rd = 4 Firebby 4th = 6 Lucia Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Tedesco | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Tedesco 2nd = 8 Quotation Mark 3rd = 4 Allen Optic 4th = 2 Felton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Ultimate Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Flyer 2nd = 4 Tiza Wish 3rd = 3 Soho Changeling 4th = 5 Illusionation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Molly Waffle | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:41 | 1st = 6 Molly Waffle 2nd = 4 Dare Eye 3rd = 3 Shearers Ugg 4th = 2 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 5 Joys A Babe 3rd = 3 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 2 Purple Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 1 Maya Herrera 3rd = 7 Centrico 4th = 4 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Bling It On | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 13 Lennytheshark 4th = 1 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Iona Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Iona Flyer 2nd = 6 Zambora Jagger 3rd = 2 Strictly Rhythm 4th = 8 Roman Nose Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Zipping Moss | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:27 | 1st = 8 Zipping Moss 2nd = 4 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 5 Delta Bad Hand 4th = 1 Classy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 In The Que | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:23 | 1st = 8 In The Que 2nd = 1 Flying Mail 3rd = 2 King Player 4th = 3 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Doctor Puckridge | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Doctor Puckridge 2nd = 5 Melegend 3rd = 7 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 8 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Brolly Bale | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Brolly Bale 2nd = 3 Eaton Bale 3rd = 8 Bamba Lam Barney 4th = 5 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Warriors Code | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Warriors Code 2nd = 1 Bee Seventeen 3rd = 6 Batavia Storm 4th = 5 Batavia Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Onya Benz | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Onya Benz 2nd = 3 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 6 Tobias Rumble 4th = 2 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Lets Chase The Dream | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Lets Chase The Dream 2nd = 4 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 13 Saloon Passage 4th = 5 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Striker Light | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Striker Light 2nd = 2 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 7 Daithy Allen 4th = 4 Andrea Doria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Lutiger | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Lutiger 2nd = 7 Surf In Vane 3rd = 1 Elantris 4th = 2 Nollo Prosequi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 3 The Space Invader 3rd = 4 Forever Texas 4th = 5 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Sleek Master | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Sleek Master 2nd = 1 Extreme Magic 3rd = 3 Veetee Swift 4th = 8 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Bonnie Brae Kaos | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Brae Kaos 2nd = 1 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 7 Sketchy Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 El Paco | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 El Paco 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 2 High Gait 4th = 11 My Tribeca Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 2 Sarah Swift 3rd = 1 Eily West 4th = 4 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Another Hassler | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Another Hassler 2nd = 8 Get A Lifebouy 3rd = 5 Elegant Strider 4th = 2 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Deucestar | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Deucestar 2nd = 7 Eliminator 3rd = 11 Secret Jack 4th = 3 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Kong | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:51 | 1st = 3 Kong 2nd = 2 Costin 3rd = 1 Stem 4th = 4 Old Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Kayangee | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Kayangee 2nd = 2 Star Style 3rd = 3 Illawong Peppa 4th = 6 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Aston Ebert | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Aston Ebert 2nd = 2 Royal Turbo 3rd = 3 Goodwin Terry 4th = 7 Barking Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Big Flood | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 Big Flood 2nd = 1 Mystery Ride 3rd = 3 Moreira 4th = 7 Buck Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 2 Drive The Dream 3rd = 5 Munroe 4th = 9 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Flyrite | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Flyrite 2nd = 2 Elusive Jewel 3rd = 1 Eranna Bale 4th = 5 Audacious Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Baraki Beats | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Baraki Beats 2nd = 16 Tycoon Target 3rd = 10 Point 4th = 6 First Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Fredys Flash | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Fredys Flash 2nd = 7 Jerry Can 3rd = 5 Marbel Rose 4th = 1 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Major Deed | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Major Deed 2nd = 2 Feel The Faith 3rd = 6 Polished Rocks 4th = 8 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Slick | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Slick 2nd = 7 Arden Street 3rd = 2 Mighty Nova 4th = 8 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Son Of Katie | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Son Of Katie 2nd = 8 Fear Nothing 3rd = 7 Galaxy Gold 4th = 2 Machino Morso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 5 Speeding Spur 3rd = 13 Sunny Ruby 4th = 6 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Eisenhower | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Eisenhower 2nd = 3 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 7 Magic Spring 4th = 8 Too Many Daddys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Sweet Ava | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:26 | 1st = 9 Sweet Ava 2nd = 3 Yaholyterror 3rd = 5 Zac Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Royal Safari | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:23 | 1st = 11 Royal Safari 2nd = 5 Gallifrey Mystique 3rd = 8 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 3 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Stocktake | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:23 | 1st = 5 Stocktake 2nd = 2 Bro Sams Hook 3rd = 6 Dundee Calypso 4th = 7 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Kyra Miss | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Kyra Miss 2nd = 4 Tilikum 3rd = 2 Viper Icon 4th = 8 Im A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Stunning Success | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Stunning Success 2nd = 9 Ok Jake 3rd = 5 Mepunga Laser 4th = 10 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Champagne Sally 2nd = 8 Ginger Benz 3rd = 9 Arabella 4th = 3 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Partyon | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Partyon 2nd = 7 Royal Story 3rd = 11 Sheza Sharpie 4th = 9 Sanna Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Nangar Bear | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Nangar Bear 2nd = 1 Master Gambler 3rd = 5 Celebrate 4th = 2 Cosmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Danefin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Danefin 2nd = 8 Forseen 3rd = 11 Festive Excess 4th = 2 Key To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 1 Weedons Express 3rd = 4 Its Bettor Me 4th = 8 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Starzsa Smiling | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Starzsa Smiling 2nd = 7 Targaryen 3rd = 2 Bali Blee 4th = 4 Flight Carrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 5 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 2 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Hughie Green | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 11 Hughie Green 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 10 Charlie Machsheen 4th = 5 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 1 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 2 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 10 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Don Boston | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:56 | 1st = 8 Don Boston 2nd = 4 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 7 Linyanti 4th = 5 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:53 | 1st = 7 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 6 Esky Lid 3rd = 1 Ibrox Prince 4th = 3 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 8 Cheap Tint 3rd = 4 Callaway Bromac 4th = 5 Big Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 No Sparkle Leica | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 No Sparkle Leica 2nd = 1 Chaser 3rd = 2 Gate Blaster 4th = 4 Tangos Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Gab Tar | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Gab Tar 2nd = 1 That Houdini 3rd = 2 Oh Golly Gosh 4th = 3 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 11 Outrageous El 2nd = 2 Lively Hero 3rd = 5 Astronaut 4th = 8 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Runway Bono | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 Runway Bono 2nd = 2 Full Of Rust 3rd = 1 One Thing 4th = 7 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Dundee Osprey | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 8 Archie Fields 3rd = 1 Mumma Josie 4th = 3 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Slipaslygrin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 10 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 8 Jack Malone 4th = 12 Reds Jet Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Lucky Love | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Love 2nd = 8 Brazilian Brae 3rd = 5 Abergavenny 4th = 4 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Mana | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Mana 2nd = 8 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 7 Hot Fusion 4th = 2 Petite Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Our Little General | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Our Little General 2nd = 12 Motu Meteor 3rd = 5 Astride 4th = 1 Wrappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Zipping Montana | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Zipping Montana 2nd = 6 Zambora Cross 3rd = 8 Finding Mo 4th = 3 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Is That So | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Is That So 2nd = 2 Dreaming Big 3rd = 1 Thesonofgeorgia 4th = 3 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Naceys Hero | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Naceys Hero 2nd = 1 Cool Vane 3rd = 7 Zafonic Force 4th = 5 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Official Art | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Official Art 2nd = 3 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 2 Aveross Mac 4th = 7 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Totolo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Totolo 2nd = 3 Exultant 3rd = 1 Mellcat Lass 4th = 7 Returned Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 Burn One Down 2nd = 8 Kutas Lad 3rd = 1 Nats Intention 4th = 3 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Sally Fletcher | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 10 Du Vella 3rd = 6 My Lucky Belle 4th = 1 Bettor Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Mikey Wires | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Mikey Wires 2nd = 3 Molly Bling 3rd = 4 Quistis Bale 4th = 6 Neve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Big Turls | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Big Turls 2nd = 1 Fired Up Again 3rd = 6 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 7 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Calcavado | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 10 Calcavado 2nd = 2 Corporal Luna 3rd = 6 Win Or Die 4th = 1 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Grand Panther | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:06 | 1st = 9 Grand Panther 2nd = 8 Wodger 3rd = 5 Submarine 4th = 7 Stanleys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Red Paddy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Red Paddy 2nd = 3 Its It 3rd = 10 Cuanzo 4th = 1 Agachar Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Polished Love | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Polished Love 2nd = 6 Blitzing Arbee 3rd = 1 Premier Swift 4th = 5 Topper Tedeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Exterminate | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Exterminate 2nd = 1 The Puritan 3rd = 4 Starzzzinthenight 4th = 3 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Rocker Band | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Rocker Band 2nd = 4 A Piccadilly Princess 3rd = 11 Milly Perez 4th = 5 Berisari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Diamond On Fire | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Diamond On Fire 2nd = 4 Diesel Turbo 3rd = 1 Santano 4th = 8 Shall She Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Wildash Bam Bam | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Wildash Bam Bam 2nd = 5 Big Show Hawko 3rd = 3 Fonic Thunder 4th = 2 Our Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Ideal Situation 2nd = 4 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 9 Expressionist 4th = 3 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Twice The Ando | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Twice The Ando 2nd = 5 Allonsy Wildfire 3rd = 2 Like Da Clappers 4th = 7 Bone Jarrer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Northern Line | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Northern Line 2nd = 8 Liberalitus 3rd = 9 The Black Assassin 4th = 5 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Janes Intention | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Janes Intention 2nd = 8 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 1 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 6 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Ronns Moss | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Ronns Moss 2nd = 1 Celebrakti 3rd = 3 Douglassed 4th = 4 Dash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Run Chuck Run | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Run Chuck Run 2nd = 9 Wazza Queen 3rd = 7 Phantom Henry 4th = 5 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 6 Magic Oats 3rd = 2 Queen Of Pop 4th = 8 Four Ex Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Rockstar Roy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Roy 2nd = 5 Just Savannah 3rd = 8 Olivia Mary 4th = 6 Residual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:27 | 1st = 9 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 2 Novak 3rd = 10 Nicks Legacy 4th = 3 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Salorsci | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:25 | 1st = 10 Salorsci 2nd = 5 Precious Memories 3rd = 3 Spangled Impact 4th = 4 Belter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 First Target | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 First Target 2nd = 9 Popowski 3rd = 1 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 8 Why Not Tuppence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Leos Best | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Leos Best 2nd = 2 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 9 Quick Turn 4th = 3 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Auriga Raven | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:16 | 1st = 6 Auriga Raven 2nd = 1 Elusive Watch 3rd = 4 Indominous Rex 4th = 3 Auriga Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Poncherello | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Poncherello 2nd = 8 Jetintoit 3rd = 7 One Mansini 4th = 13 Gods N Warriors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Summer Rowe | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Summer Rowe 2nd = 1 Super Beast 3rd = 6 Universal Girl 4th = 8 Brawny Boy Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Withalotofluck 2nd = 2 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 4 Comply Or Die 4th = 12 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Followthewind | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Followthewind 2nd = 2 El Major 3rd = 6 Highview Ruler 4th = 10 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Jolly Boy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Jolly Boy 2nd = 3 Duke of York 3rd = 7 Interwoven 4th = 2 Bon Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Oink | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Oink 2nd = 1 Ringos A Rockstar 3rd = 9 Bold Shot 4th = 4 Tyzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Tarquinn Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Tarquinn Shadow 2nd = 2 Outlaw Pete 3rd = 7 Eleven Seconds 4th = 1 Kirov Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 1 Deploy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Deploy 2nd = 5 Got Unders 3rd = 4 Tower Of Song 4th = 3 Veladero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Dusty | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 Dusty 2nd = 2 Good Judge 3rd = 8 Traconi 4th = 4 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 King Red | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 King Red 2nd = 4 Academy Hill 3rd = 8 Like A Ruler 4th = 12 Late Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Downs After Dark | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:33 | 1st = 8 Downs After Dark 2nd = 4 Murti 3rd = 10 Soaring High 4th = 1 Streetcar Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Princess Posh | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:29 | 1st = 4 Princess Posh 2nd = 1 Karavali 3rd = 8 Painted Lady 4th = 9 Eva Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 5 Duke Of Brunswick | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Duke Of Brunswick 2nd = 4 Smart Dart 3rd = 10 Adirondack 4th = 1 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 2 Silver Threads | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Silver Threads 2nd = 8 Grasp 3rd = 1 Salesman 4th = 7 Croix De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Your Excellency 2nd = 6 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 3 King Kev 4th = 7 Tequila Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Colour Charge | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:17 | 1st = 13 Colour Charge 2nd = 8 Hudson County 3rd = 5 Beatniks 4th = 15 Moon And The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Dukeazza | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Dukeazza 2nd = 8 Fontainebleau 3rd = 6 Friaresque 4th = 7 Keepers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Jazzy Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Jazzy Ruler 2nd = 6 Current Figures 3rd = 7 Dashing Win 4th = 12 Spun Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Liapari | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Liapari 2nd = 12 Imanui 3rd = 2 Classic Uniform 4th = 5 Zaunkonig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Toss And Tell | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 17:01 | 1st = 2 Toss And Tell 2nd = 9 Rock Away 3rd = 5 Royal Conserve 4th = 4 Ready Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Speranza | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Speranza 2nd = 6 Metazoa 3rd = 4 She Goes Pop 4th = 5 Karens Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Letmedowngently | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Letmedowngently 2nd = 5 Mail It In 3rd = 6 Ustinovs Fury 4th = 3 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Double Dux | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Double Dux 2nd = 12 Midnight Delight 3rd = 7 Baysa 4th = 2 Dream I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Thermal Current | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Thermal Current 2nd = 5 Shakespearean Lass 3rd = 10 Sunday Escape 4th = 11 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 10 Sunwisp | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:41 | 1st = 10 Sunwisp 2nd = 7 Barefoot Showgirl 3rd = 8 Costa Laquetta 4th = 11 La Vitesse Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Delta Dor | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Delta Dor 2nd = 3 Edit 3rd = 4 Evas Day 4th = 1 Poets Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Hotel Coste | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Hotel Coste 2nd = 7 La Cigale 3rd = 1 Always Sacred 4th = 15 Candika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Faulty | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Faulty 2nd = 1 And So Am I 3rd = 13 Martahlia 4th = 9 You Want Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Explosive One | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:29 | 1st = 2 Explosive One 2nd = 8 Australia Art 3rd = 3 Chloride 4th = 5 Hauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 In Her Time | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 In Her Time 2nd = 4 Egyptian Symbol 3rd = 5 Flippant 4th = 3 Danish Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Wild Cavalier | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Wild Cavalier 2nd = 3 Kurgan 3rd = 8 Kinjulator 4th = 6 Troupers Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Nordic Show | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Nordic Show 2nd = 7 Same Old 3rd = 1 Silent Flyer 4th = 9 Flinders Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Olivier | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Olivier 2nd = 5 Alabama Missile 3rd = 1 Heart Of A Lion 4th = 2 Karacatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 California Elite | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 California Elite 2nd = 2 Dominant Crown 3rd = 7 Dead Reckoning 4th = 3 Look First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Legless Veuve | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Legless Veuve 2nd = 11 Into Orbit 3rd = 2 Hey Doc 4th = 6 Derryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 5 Silky Mover | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 16:01 | 1st = 5 Silky Mover 2nd = 1 Kinsman 3rd = 6 Bella Mist 4th = 2 Mrs Willy Nilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Harrebs Time | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:59 | 1st = 1 Harrebs Time 2nd = 4 Brimarvi Cugat 3rd = 3 Tipsy On Red 4th = 7 Ribera Del Duero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 13 Dee Nine Elle | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 13 Dee Nine Elle 2nd = 6 Mystic Opal 3rd = 11 Fleur Dorage 4th = 3 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Kentoo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Kentoo 2nd = 5 You Am I 3rd = 1 My Demi 4th = 8 Time And Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Man From Uncle | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Man From Uncle 2nd = 2 Guard Of Honour 3rd = 6 Generalissimo 4th = 7 Spending To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Beach Fighter | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:41 | 1st = 5 Beach Fighter 2nd = 3 Holy Host 3rd = 4 Kilim 4th = 1 Depardieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Gorada | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Gorada 2nd = 6 Watched 3rd = 5 Favulous Floyd 4th = 3 Joueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Chapel City | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Chapel City 2nd = 2 Peninsula Links 3rd = 8 Mica Be The One 4th = 6 Wasabi Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Mega Mall | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:29 | 1st = 3 Mega Mall 2nd = 2 Ladder 3rd = 5 Lady Sansa 4th = 4 Meri Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 1 Kievann 3rd = 8 Turbo Miss 4th = 5 Chiavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 4 Catch The Culprit | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Catch The Culprit 2nd = 9 Mateship 3rd = 7 Shes Got Bling 4th = 1 Ethanicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 9 Ultimate Desire | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Desire 2nd = 10 Amazon Lily 3rd = 1 Bella Jones 4th = 6 Emily Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Divine Service | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:17 | 1st = 10 Divine Service 2nd = 3 Upstart Pride 3rd = 12 Billy Da Boss 4th = 11 Skylimit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Jester Dane | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:13 | 1st = 6 Jester Dane 2nd = 4 Ponzi 3rd = 1 Able Chap 4th = 5 Anghiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 I Told Georgie | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 I Told Georgie 2nd = 9 Lelu 3rd = 13 Clipper 4th = 17 Greenback Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Waterford Sound | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:06 | 1st = 4 Waterford Sound 2nd = 7 Cheap Tycoon 3rd = 2 Gippsland Boy 4th = 5 Faithful Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Prolific Belle | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Prolific Belle 2nd = 4 Kick N Tel 3rd = 5 Princess Roulette 4th = 7 Climate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 12 Switched On | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 15:01 | 1st = 12 Switched On 2nd = 7 Countess Ruby 3rd = 5 Greta Valley 4th = 14 You Are Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Have Another Glass | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Have Another Glass 2nd = 9 Freedom Road 3rd = 5 Beau Rivage 4th = 8 Vintage Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Bizarre Rock | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 Bizarre Rock 2nd = 2 Heza Chumley 3rd = 7 Chophouse Tears 4th = 5 Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Kanguru | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Kanguru 2nd = 3 Tabrobane 3rd = 4 Bayview Emperor 4th = 5 Courtly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Habibti Ivy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:51 | 1st = 9 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 10 Dragon Sun 3rd = 4 Lightworkofit 4th = 5 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Formality | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Formality 2nd = 4 Time Awaits 3rd = 3 Spoils 4th = 2 Feng Chu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Critical Touch | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Critical Touch 2nd = 7 Mister Gibson 3rd = 5 Solar Shadow 4th = 2 Onemore Bopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Quatronic | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Quatronic 2nd = 3 Hi Im Back 3rd = 11 All Troops 4th = 1 Just A Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Gypsy Wild | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Wild 2nd = 13 Wensley Road 3rd = 6 Departure Tax 4th = 4 Comm And Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Dal Cielo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Dal Cielo 2nd = 2 Denmagic 3rd = 6 Bullpit 4th = 8 Runsati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Hollywoodgirl | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:31 | 1st = 9 Hollywoodgirl 2nd = 2 The Centaurian 3rd = 5 Childed 4th = 8 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Atomic Missile | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Atomic Missile 2nd = 8 Miss Oratorio 3rd = 7 Cartwheelin Charli 4th = 2 Believe It Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 4 Coulee | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:26 | 1st = 4 Coulee 2nd = 1 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 13 Son Of Maher 4th = 6 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Arizona Wildcat | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Arizona Wildcat 2nd = 4 French Rock 3rd = 5 Arleigh 4th = 1 Yulong Yongxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Klammer | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Klammer 2nd = 1 Zip To The Moon 3rd = 5 Writtenintherain 4th = 6 Awesome Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Trapeze Artist | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Trapeze Artist 2nd = 3 Huang Zhong 3rd = 4 Kristensen 4th = 5 Medal Kun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 2 Chevron Express | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Chevron Express 2nd = 4 Muscles Galore 3rd = 3 Needle 4th = 12 Habibi Inta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Jukebox | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Jukebox 2nd = 6 Coppergate 3rd = 2 Perast 4th = 5 Captivator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Turbo Charger | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:11 | 1st = 3 Turbo Charger 2nd = 4 Dads Cash 3rd = 6 Mcgovern 4th = 8 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Red Hot Miss | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Miss 2nd = 3 Pinstryke 3rd = 1 Beraht 4th = 6 Showashadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Invincible Storm | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:03 | 1st = 9 Invincible Storm 2nd = 3 Written Guarantee 3rd = 12 Sciolta 4th = 4 Blue Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Religify | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Religify 2nd = 7 Song And Laughter 3rd = 3 Strawberry Boy 4th = 6 Gold Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Sandhurst Delight | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:56 | 1st = 1 Sandhurst Delight 2nd = 4 Knockoura 3rd = 6 Solo Lane 4th = 13 Al Cosmic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 11 Willow | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:51 | 1st = 11 Willow 2nd = 6 Accidental Offside 3rd = 7 Johnny Jones 4th = 10 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Sullivan Bay | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:48 | 1st = 5 Sullivan Bay 2nd = 2 Tildy Lad 3rd = 4 Must Be Mink 4th = 7 Best Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Cole Porter | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Cole Porter 2nd = 5 The Brooklyn Brawler 3rd = 7 Cullenburn 4th = 1 Awayovernight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 9 Zapata Falls | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:44 | 1st = 9 Zapata Falls 2nd = 12 Peggy Leigh 3rd = 3 Jorjas Jet 4th = 11 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Chance to Dance | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Chance to Dance 2nd = 1 Big Memory 3rd = 4 Oncidium Ruler 4th = 3 Lord Van Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Tinderry | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Tinderry 2nd = 6 Mossy Girl 3rd = 7 Trinket Chick 4th = 3 Miss Smuggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Morendi | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:32 | 1st = 3 Morendi 2nd = 7 Three Points 3rd = 2 Courts Star 4th = 6 Lady No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Veranillo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Veranillo 2nd = 11 Exceeds 3rd = 4 Eden Roc 4th = 5 Lightz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Back In A Flash | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Back In A Flash 2nd = 5 Malibu Affair 3rd = 3 Panalley 4th = 8 Black Chandelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 14 La Nouvelle Vague | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:17 | 1st = 14 La Nouvelle Vague 2nd = 3 Saint Kitt 3rd = 7 Princess Brook 4th = 1 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 Sanadaat | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:13 | 1st = 9 Sanadaat 2nd = 1 All Eez 3rd = 8 Jolie Rose 4th = 7 Tabbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Mighty American | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mighty American 2nd = 13 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 4 Pat Campbell 4th = 12 Cruzy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 10 Big Britches | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:09 | 1st = 10 Big Britches 2nd = 6 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 5 Darling Be Good 4th = 7 Quattro Fantastico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Goodwill | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Goodwill 2nd = 2 Dodging Bullets 3rd = 6 Post DFrance 4th = 1 Cadillac Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Montauk | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Montauk 2nd = 2 Gold Ambition 3rd = 7 Kings Officer 4th = 5 Shalmaneser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Bonnie Joan | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 7 Ariadne Lavra 3rd = 2 Trendy Bromac 4th = 8 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Batman | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Batman 2nd = 6 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 7 Shaara 4th = 3 Kinagat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 2 Mickey Dazzler | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Mickey Dazzler 2nd = 6 Madame Tycoon 3rd = 9 A Stellar Cause 4th = 3 Can Do Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Hot Ruby | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Hot Ruby 2nd = 8 Tessabelle 3rd = 3 Gingie 4th = 1 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Tahlia Franco | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Tahlia Franco 2nd = 3 Supreme Banner 3rd = 7 Out of Aces 4th = 1 Happy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 7 Red Beach | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 Red Beach 2nd = 3 Spanish Fella 3rd = 4 Aussie Tycoon 4th = 2 Sheer Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Residential | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Residential 2nd = 5 Starvoia 3rd = 8 Showemup 4th = 1 Raise You Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Burn Off | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 11:35 | 1st = 8 Burn Off 2nd = 7 Whoosh Factor 3rd = 2 Living Legend 4th = 4 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 5 Passito | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 11:25 | 1st = 5 Passito 2nd = 4 Macy 3rd = 6 Pinsharp 4th = 10 Final Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 10 Buzkil | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 10:58 | 1st = 10 Buzkil 2nd = 9 Exceptional Man 3rd = 12 Volatile Lavra 4th = 3 Tutoko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Waimate Bill | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 10:50 | 1st = 1 Waimate Bill 2nd = 7 Majic El 3rd = 14 Gloss 4th = 2 Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 6 Mac Almighty | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 10:28 | 1st = 6 Mac Almighty 2nd = 3 Cleaver Green 3rd = 12 Sky City King 4th = 4 Black Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Starbuck | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 Starbuck 2nd = 12 Shezatoucha 3rd = 10 Quintastics 4th = 4 Odi Et Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Say Your Pres | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 10:03 | 1st = 2 Say Your Pres 2nd = 17 Louis Moss 3rd = 11 Fira Sunset 4th = 12 Imran Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Questionable Gesture | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 1:30 | 1st = 3 Questionable Gesture 2nd = 2 Star Armbro 3rd = 6 The Storm Chief 4th = 11 Hindu Kumara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Gallari | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 1:27 | 1st = 7 Gallari 2nd = 5 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 6 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 1 Elle Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Cher Keeping | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 1:07 | 1st = 3 Cher Keeping 2nd = 8 Objective 3rd = 7 Grace Under Fire 4th = 2 Volador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 American Boy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 1:00 | 1st = 3 American Boy 2nd = 2 Our Regal Ideal 3rd = 5 Kimba Bay 4th = 6 Mister Daytona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Will Keeping | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 0:47 | 1st = 7 Will Keeping 2nd = 6 Stockton 3rd = 3 Lillys Spirit 4th = 1 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Adda Shooting Star | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 0:40 | 1st = 5 Adda Shooting Star 2nd = 3 Sanford Tilly 3rd = 9 Penola Girl 4th = 1 Maid To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Chelsea Royale | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 0:30 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Royale 2nd = 10 Shes Artful 3rd = 6 Its My Lucknow 4th = 11 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Royal Freddie 2nd = 8 Pure Sabotage 3rd = 6 Charlie Boy 4th = 3 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 My Breaking Dawn | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 0:10 | 1st = 3 My Breaking Dawn 2nd = 8 Billericay Blue 3rd = 2 Squillions 4th = 5 Sproxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Classy Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 4 2017 0:07 | 1st = 8 Classy Diamond 2nd = 4 Bago Flash 3rd = 6 Collision Bolt 4th = 5 Whos Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Cher Keeping | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 Cher Keeping 2nd = 5 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 3 Clue Master 4th = 4 Magic Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 23:32 | 1st = 3 Sette Bello 2nd = 6 That Dude 3rd = 5 Karons Boy 4th = 10 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Kobi Rocks | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 1 Hemoji 3rd = 7 Gold Top 4th = 3 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Starlight Asha | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Starlight Asha 2nd = 8 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 7 Kid Kansas 4th = 4 Jerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Suspicious Pete | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:43 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Pete 2nd = 3 Jalapeno Flash 3rd = 8 Pep Cee Kola 4th = 7 Tazs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Lofty Ambition | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 7 Jessica Parker 3rd = 2 Jet Pack Model 4th = 1 He Aint Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 4 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 5 Shooters Echo 4th = 1 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Pantera Nera | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:26 | 1st = 6 Pantera Nera 2nd = 1 Shytown Hussler 3rd = 3 Kiwi Collision 4th = 8 Marodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Jazz Get On | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Jazz Get On 2nd = 8 On The Trowel 3rd = 6 Puddle Pup 4th = 1 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Hurricane Queen | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:09 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Queen 2nd = 3 Cyclone Charlie 3rd = 4 Jimmys Angel 4th = 1 Ultimate Conor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 El Grand Demon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:06 | 1st = 1 El Grand Demon 2nd = 2 Black Jillak 3rd = 8 Quite Sunny 4th = 3 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Fineandsunny | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Fineandsunny 2nd = 8 Metro Princess 3rd = 4 Superstar Xpress 4th = 6 Noble Julius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Lilty Allen | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Lilty Allen 2nd = 1 Doyen King 3rd = 8 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 6 Dane Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Winsome Jacob | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 7 Spruce Goose 3rd = 9 Poison Mist 4th = 4 Skeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Underthekilt | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Underthekilt 2nd = 5 Bonnies A Beauty 3rd = 7 Macheasy 4th = 4 Zed Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Gotta Rush | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Gotta Rush 2nd = 3 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 4 Needs Wings 4th = 7 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 9 Magic Cookie | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Magic Cookie 2nd = 2 Time Is Precious 3rd = 6 Exterminator 4th = 8 Spring Clarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Helen Baxter | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Helen Baxter 2nd = 1 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 5 Manhattan Man 4th = 6 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Flojos Gold | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Flojos Gold 2nd = 1 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 3 One Golden Day 4th = 7 Tippitinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Volador | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Volador 2nd = 9 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 2 New Course 4th = 10 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Custom Paint 2nd = 4 Invienna 3rd = 1 Tycore Lad 4th = 6 Miss Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 8 Wild Cowgirl 3rd = 7 Silver Grace 4th = 4 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Reservation Road | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Reservation Road 2nd = 7 Beatle Man 3rd = 4 Judah Ben Hur 4th = 1 Midnight Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Unlawful Entry | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 3 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 9 Connemara Xav 4th = 10 Gunnewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Puffnstuff | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:11 | 1st = 7 Puffnstuff 2nd = 4 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 1 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 12 Cobbity Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Veetee Swift | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Veetee Swift 2nd = 8 Massive Com 3rd = 7 Rubrica 4th = 6 Miss Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Miami Sunset | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Miami Sunset 2nd = 2 Runner Girl 3rd = 8 Banjo Queen 4th = 6 Dee Dee Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 4 Leonardos Son 3rd = 8 Sebastiens Lad 4th = 10 Kayjay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Papa Chippy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 Papa Chippy 2nd = 2 Flying Camo 3rd = 7 Spring Bomber 4th = 1 Interlaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Patience Pays | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Patience Pays 2nd = 3 Im Rolling Stoned 3rd = 1 Montana Brave 4th = 4 Miss Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 7 Izumi 3rd = 8 Dozer Tron 4th = 6 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Mighty Muzza | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 1 Knock Wave 3rd = 2 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 7 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Comet Stride | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:42 | 1st = 9 Comet Stride 2nd = 8 Raksmach 3rd = 4 Innocent Crocker 4th = 3 Edward Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Perfect Bart | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Perfect Bart 2nd = 5 Gaucho 3rd = 1 Connemara Black 4th = 7 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Daylight Dan | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Daylight Dan 2nd = 8 Murranji Track 3rd = 2 Primo Tapia 4th = 5 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Blingified | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Blingified 2nd = 1 Pirlo 3rd = 4 Coolan Boy 4th = 7 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 6 Agent Kade 3rd = 8 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 5 Too Good Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Certainlywillbe | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Certainlywillbe 2nd = 7 Im Paige 3rd = 3 Many Delights 4th = 6 He Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Blackpool Shaz | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Blackpool Shaz 2nd = 1 Brazen Blue 3rd = 5 Harlem Shake 4th = 7 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Sams The Master | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:12 | 1st = 7 Sams The Master 2nd = 5 Alpha Styx 3rd = 6 Hey Porsha 4th = 4 Our Castanea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 On Edge | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 On Edge 2nd = 4 Shakey Jet 3rd = 5 Nifty Neville 4th = 8 Archie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Hansome Junior | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:06 | 1st = 2 Hansome Junior 2nd = 7 Celebrate 3rd = 4 Sound Advice 4th = 8 Spring Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 6 Franks Very Much 3rd = 4 Nicopolis 4th = 3 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Aston Apollo | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Aston Apollo 2nd = 5 Fetty Wap 3rd = 1 Mate Bale 4th = 7 Dons Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 4 Strike Power 3rd = 3 Colada Rainbow 4th = 2 Arbit Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Hue And Cry | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Hue And Cry 2nd = 8 Proud History 3rd = 3 Business Tycoon 4th = 6 Sharreada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Surefire | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Surefire 2nd = 6 Always About Me 3rd = 4 Diesel Turbo 4th = 8 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 8 Clocks Ticking 3rd = 4 Topper Road 4th = 7 Dandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 6 Rainbow On Fire 3rd = 7 Sams Express 4th = 3 Pretty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 In A Rush | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 In A Rush 2nd = 2 Calendar Boy 3rd = 7 Marvelette 4th = 4 Carlanna Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Opportune Knocka | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 2 Cosmo Len 3rd = 5 Wheres Tejay 4th = 3 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Slick Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Slick Diamond 2nd = 10 Zipping Moss 3rd = 8 Short Blond Hair 4th = 3 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Mainline Osti | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Mainline Osti 2nd = 4 Blabba Mouth 3rd = 3 Red Calibre 4th = 6 Fab Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Mo Jarney | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Mo Jarney 2nd = 10 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 6 Gargarra 4th = 9 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Oity Allen | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Oity Allen 2nd = 1 Capricorn Storm 3rd = 8 Alyssas Girl 4th = 2 Regis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Femelle | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Femelle 2nd = 5 Bullsbrook Boy 3rd = 7 Pharoahs Triumph 4th = 6 Calamari Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Captains Knock | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Captains Knock 2nd = 3 Haras Storm 3rd = 8 Minnies Hope 4th = 10 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Sky Falcon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sky Falcon 2nd = 11 Black Poles 3rd = 9 Beetson 4th = 10 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 7 Little Pookie 3rd = 3 Pacific Angel 4th = 6 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Irinka Alf | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Irinka Alf 2nd = 4 Superbly 3rd = 8 Blue Pirate 4th = 6 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Camelot Speedstar | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Camelot Speedstar 2nd = 10 Elfonzo 3rd = 11 Rockpaperscissors 4th = 2 Rays Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Taarie Bale | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Taarie Bale 2nd = 4 Last Angel 3rd = 6 Peter Yap 4th = 5 Mahlo Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Travs Gift | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Travs Gift 2nd = 2 Mighty Alice 3rd = 5 Alpha Hector 4th = 4 Miss Peregian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Swing With A Star | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Swing With A Star 2nd = 8 Annas Best 3rd = 6 Rib And Roll 4th = 7 Uncle Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 5 Triple Cee 3rd = 4 Malady Aubrey 4th = 2 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Search Is Over | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Search Is Over 2nd = 2 Despicable Abbie 3rd = 5 Pride Of Athos 4th = 7 Rob Da Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Strawberry Stride | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Strawberry Stride 2nd = 6 Taylors Reason 3rd = 10 Adore Ruby 4th = 5 Begoodorbegoodatit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Charlies Joy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Charlies Joy 2nd = 3 Divasun 3rd = 6 Flare Path 4th = 1 Confucius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Pure Sacrifice | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Pure Sacrifice 2nd = 6 Ariki Whero 3rd = 8 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 3 Brahmas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 7 Pink Scissors 3rd = 5 Hydrogen 4th = 1 Trisha Nolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Celtic Music | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Celtic Music 2nd = 4 Aintnooilpainting 3rd = 8 Rambo Raider 4th = 3 Eleven Pm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Wu Tang Fran | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Wu Tang Fran 2nd = 2 Stunning Lola 3rd = 7 Part Of Them 4th = 5 Reggie Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Red Luck | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Red Luck 2nd = 1 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 6 R Eleven Heaven 4th = 10 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Cindys Zafonic | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Cindys Zafonic 2nd = 6 Miss Pie 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Love 4th = 4 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Uncle Peter | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Uncle Peter 2nd = 2 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 5 Trunkey Emily 4th = 1 Its A Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Barra Fun 2nd = 6 Hopes Magic 3rd = 5 Mahailia 4th = 1 Betta Be Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Nahgo | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Nahgo 2nd = 4 Danehill Matilda 3rd = 7 Kodo 4th = 5 Quantative Easing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Jordanic | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Jordanic 2nd = 3 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 4 Magpie Molly 4th = 7 Smart As Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Passionflower | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Passionflower 2nd = 3 Tambos Heart 3rd = 9 Lady Duporth 4th = 16 Bilberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Maximum Maddy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 7 Golden Blaze 3rd = 1 Boloney Club 4th = 2 Sharina Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Sanzio | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Sanzio 2nd = 10 Righteous Ruler 3rd = 1 Jimmytown Jewel 4th = 5 Red Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 5 Haras Hook 3rd = 3 Fabulous Waz 4th = 8 Howard Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Coolyns Magic | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 1 No Bear 3rd = 4 Rocky Roman 4th = 8 Blue Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Bletchley | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Bletchley 2nd = 8 Anitas Girl 3rd = 10 Virgil 4th = 2 Spot Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Mister Panon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Mister Panon 2nd = 4 Our Mantle 3rd = 5 Energy Boy 4th = 7 Mr Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cyns Magic | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Cyns Magic 2nd = 2 Fearless Dancer 3rd = 4 Wheres Cody 4th = 1 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Magnatune | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Magnatune 2nd = 4 Bold And Groovy 3rd = 14 Ahmah Star 4th = 8 Lightning Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Utah Miss | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Utah Miss 2nd = 5 Dish Runner 3rd = 1 Irinka Lyn 4th = 3 Eurelias Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Nitro Power | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 Nitro Power 2nd = 6 Fancy Bounce 3rd = 5 Bundarra Magic 4th = 4 Johns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Nutherbottlegonski | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Nutherbottlegonski 2nd = 2 Copernicus 3rd = 9 Onward 4th = 6 Beleaguer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Funny Fellow | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Funny Fellow 2nd = 3 Ellys Reign 3rd = 6 Barbara Benz 4th = 5 Thirty Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Stylish Lad | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Stylish Lad 2nd = 4 Caesars Ghost 3rd = 1 Amazing Story 4th = 2 Classic Records |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Sword Of Justice | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 17:00 | 1st = 11 Sword Of Justice 2nd = 7 Rich Luck 3rd = 10 Strike Force 4th = 13 Zasorceress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 It Happened | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 It Happened 2nd = 5 Nervous Energy 3rd = 6 Switch Colours 4th = 4 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Perfect Etiquette | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Perfect Etiquette 2nd = 9 Orallandus 3rd = 10 Flirtalicious 4th = 11 My Shes Exquisite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 My Names Red | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 My Names Red 2nd = 1 Provision 3rd = 3 Cozzi 4th = 2 All Inn Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Kapgun | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Kapgun 2nd = 2 Plan Red 3rd = 8 Deeks 4th = 9 Perforation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 John Said This | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 John Said This 2nd = 7 Bogan Flyer 3rd = 3 Tiger Rex 4th = 1 Shaylor Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Trademark Style | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Trademark Style 2nd = 4 Pacman To Excel 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Bea 4th = 2 Winsome Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Infinity Queen | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Infinity Queen 2nd = 4 Goose Green 3rd = 5 Best Fortune 4th = 7 Zaazoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 11 - 10 Justasip | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:32 | 1st = 10 Justasip 2nd = 2 Pantastic 3rd = 8 Just Say Go 4th = 11 Two Ply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Aurora Glow | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Aurora Glow 2nd = 9 Diamond Baroness 3rd = 1 Cheeky Babe 4th = 5 Cats Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Southwood Max | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Southwood Max 2nd = 7 Cullquin Frank 3rd = 8 Vanderville Lady 4th = 2 Lana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Mariquita | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Mariquita 2nd = 6 Kite Hill 3rd = 1 Star Reflection 4th = 8 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 After Glow | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 After Glow 2nd = 3 Gutenberg 3rd = 5 Chanel Benz 4th = 1 Haras Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 You Are Idyllic | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 You Are Idyllic 2nd = 9 Huette 3rd = 5 Blues Shadow 4th = 1 Mindarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Carlo Run | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Carlo Run 2nd = 6 Fusion Boy 3rd = 1 Sir Duggie 4th = 5 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Irish Constabulary | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 4 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 6 Brave Dazzler 4th = 1 Crooked Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Reverend John | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Reverend John 2nd = 3 My Names Polly 3rd = 1 Fabregas Lara 4th = 2 Kraken Titch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Premier Tejay | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Premier Tejay 2nd = 5 Sally Fitz 3rd = 4 Cute Gambler 4th = 8 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Oncidium Ruler | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Oncidium Ruler 2nd = 10 Crediton 3rd = 6 Ashlee Marie 4th = 16 Kawabata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 10 - 6 Amazon Lily | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:59 | 1st = 6 Amazon Lily 2nd = 1 Break Dance 3rd = 5 Marat Saf Finn 4th = 4 Zenmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Jealous Rumour | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Jealous Rumour 2nd = 5 Traffic Maestro 3rd = 1 Bel Maiya 4th = 10 Dancing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Automated | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Automated 2nd = 7 Ossy Suzy 3rd = 6 Early Shirley 4th = 4 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Daintree Destroy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:51 | 1st = 4 Daintree Destroy 2nd = 1 Faboom 3rd = 8 Ollie Agira 4th = 5 Gidgees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 Tswalu | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Tswalu 2nd = 5 Ignite The Light 3rd = 12 Zepherine 4th = 4 Dynamic Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Mazza | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Mazza 2nd = 6 Haras Leisha 3rd = 9 Macfarlane 4th = 7 Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 3 Angelica Rox | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Angelica Rox 2nd = 6 Angel In Bluejeans 3rd = 5 Alarinda 4th = 9 Miss Dejavu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Ballistic Boy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Ballistic Boy 2nd = 5 Farra Tanza 3rd = 2 Irish Quest 4th = 1 Prince Fabloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Bretts Magic | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:36 | 1st = 8 Bretts Magic 2nd = 7 Black Bottle 3rd = 6 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 4 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Two Shoes | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Two Shoes 2nd = 5 St Hilary 3rd = 1 Starante 4th = 3 Miss Kindilan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Seabrook Dill | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Dill 2nd = 5 Callaway 3rd = 2 Boo Star 4th = 1 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Lola Lu | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Lola Lu 2nd = 18 Skulduggery 3rd = 8 Koolama Bay 4th = 2 Warrior Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Brianna Morgan | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Brianna Morgan 2nd = 8 Shes Roxzann 3rd = 2 Our Kippy 4th = 5 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 9 - 6 Royal Bengal | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Royal Bengal 2nd = 8 Mossdale Rose 3rd = 4 Don Sebastian 4th = 14 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 1 Dynamic Mae 3rd = 6 Balintore Boy 4th = 4 Snowys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Buried Treasure | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Buried Treasure 2nd = 4 Wicked Affair 3rd = 6 Red Jian 4th = 3 Get In The Bowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Wheres Mini | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mini 2nd = 3 Wilba Beast 3rd = 8 Koombooyana Song 4th = 7 Velocity Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 California Fortune | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 California Fortune 2nd = 1 Absolutely Win 3rd = 3 El Vee Are 4th = 10 Dynamic Ahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Hemene | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Hemene 2nd = 1 Mahlo Nacho 3rd = 4 Windsor Reign 4th = 6 Jamba Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Clovalley Dave | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Dave 2nd = 3 Sister Salzburg 3rd = 5 Lektra Danger 4th = 2 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Jumanah | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:04 | 1st = 9 Jumanah 2nd = 4 Foxy Wolf 3rd = 5 Yodelay 4th = 7 Maneo Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Rocket Tommy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rocket Tommy 2nd = 7 Leodoro 3rd = 8 Punt Club 4th = 12 Ionlythinkofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 1 Dillashaw 3rd = 8 Oldmate Levi 4th = 7 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Glen Ord | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Glen Ord 2nd = 5 Malcriado 3rd = 6 Collegiate 4th = 1 Montana Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Chrissy Pee | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Chrissy Pee 2nd = 9 Mahjong Rule 3rd = 6 Kraken Lil 4th = 8 Eric Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 8 - 11 Mossdale Conner | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:51 | 1st = 11 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 2 Bettor Enforce 3rd = 6 American Spirit 4th = 3 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Abed Bale | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Abed Bale 2nd = 4 Sallys Cookie 3rd = 2 Gotcha Rockin 4th = 5 Onya Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Kirchner | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Kirchner 2nd = 3 Moosem 3rd = 6 In Taipei 4th = 2 Silent Elation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Sullies Boy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Sullies Boy 2nd = 7 Ima Bogan 3rd = 5 Aston Fabio 4th = 8 Hot Stelios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Three Hats | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Three Hats 2nd = 6 Vienna Romance 3rd = 2 Dizzy Success 4th = 5 Shes A Bop Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Oak Door | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Oak Door 2nd = 1 Cliff Hanger 3rd = 3 Astley 4th = 7 Seguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 9 Funny | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:27 | 1st = 9 Funny 2nd = 3 Dennys Lincoln 3rd = 10 Princess Pamme 4th = 7 Handfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Abergavenny | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:24 | 1st = 4 Abergavenny 2nd = 2 Paula Bale 3rd = 8 Neve Allen 4th = 6 Destini Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Pillara | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Pillara 2nd = 2 Scarlet Begonias 3rd = 9 Cheap Date 4th = 3 Poets Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 7 - 11 Late Mail | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:15 | 1st = 11 Late Mail 2nd = 8 Idealistic Lass 3rd = 3 Canardly Remember 4th = 10 Playboy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 King Size Shambi | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 King Size Shambi 2nd = 5 Bella Trix 3rd = 8 Quaint Bale 4th = 3 Mugs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Sure Gone | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Sure Gone 2nd = 1 Dont Retreat 3rd = 6 Alexis Jet 4th = 10 Rondaferro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Sarah Swift | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Sarah Swift 2nd = 7 Dark Vader 3rd = 2 Shima Bar 4th = 4 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Lets Go To Rio | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Lets Go To Rio 2nd = 6 Black Mosheen 3rd = 2 Jervois Night 4th = 7 Cha Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Kirini | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Kirini 2nd = 2 Gold Emblem 3rd = 1 Rotoiti 4th = 4 Gacela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Scorchin Lil | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Scorchin Lil 2nd = 6 Hot Mavros 3rd = 9 Nussin Much 4th = 4 Harvey Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Travimyfriend | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Travimyfriend 2nd = 8 Eepa Neema 3rd = 10 Incantation 4th = 5 Petite En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Beejays Atom | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Beejays Atom 2nd = 5 Rock Me 3rd = 1 Triple Agent 4th = 8 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Black Arjay | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Black Arjay 2nd = 6 Rue De Rose 3rd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 3 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 6 - 14 Spotlight The Valley | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:33 | 1st = 14 Spotlight The Valley 2nd = 7 Overcast 3rd = 17 De Vito 4th = 10 Dusky Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Yulong Sheng Long | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Yulong Sheng Long 2nd = 1 Night Sight 3rd = 6 Smooth Whiskey 4th = 8 Echo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 You Es Marshal | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 You Es Marshal 2nd = 3 Hippogriff 3rd = 8 Barabba Gold 4th = 1 Autmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 1 Wicked Pedro 3rd = 7 Mako 4th = 3 Erelda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 On The Clock | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 On The Clock 2nd = 3 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 5 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 7 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Segenhoe | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Segenhoe 2nd = 2 Jayzou 3rd = 1 Blackmaker 4th = 4 Tacit Rhema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 6 Cove Alight 3rd = 7 Liquid Club 4th = 10 Aston Kifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 6 Madrekay | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 Madrekay 2nd = 11 Rosetta 3rd = 14 Suffign 4th = 15 Red Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Rockstar Max | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Max 2nd = 2 Isala Bale 3rd = 3 Onya Teddy 4th = 9 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 3 Unverified 3rd = 1 Opawa Top 4th = 6 Uno Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Snatch And Grab | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Snatch And Grab 2nd = 5 Speedy Jabarck 3rd = 4 Libby Raider 4th = 2 Gift of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 5 - 6 Port Delight | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Port Delight 2nd = 11 Tiziano 3rd = 7 Change It 4th = 9 Jemima Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Heracles | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Heracles 2nd = 7 Back On Lava 3rd = 8 Macs Intention 4th = 6 Cha Ching Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bronster | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Bronster 2nd = 2 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 1 Golden Pixel 4th = 6 Ivanhov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Wheres Sally | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Wheres Sally 2nd = 8 Stevie Rocks 3rd = 7 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 6 Secret Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Vatican News | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Vatican News 2nd = 7 Allmosta 3rd = 9 Audacious 4th = 2 Final Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Elzy Lay | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Elzy Lay 2nd = 6 Algablew 3rd = 5 Jacey Allen 4th = 4 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Electric Dandy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Electric Dandy 2nd = 6 Daisy Lara 3rd = 3 Kay Marting 4th = 1 Thrilling Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Aussie Steel | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Aussie Steel 2nd = 8 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 3 Lunar Luna 4th = 4 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 4 - 10 Willedu | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:20 | 1st = 10 Willedu 2nd = 4 Lilac Flash 3rd = 1 Tour Director 4th = 5 Gotta Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Bevlin | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bevlin 2nd = 2 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 7 Drogma 4th = 3 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 5 Kylin 3rd = 4 Chip Off Block 4th = 8 Opawa Leanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Hot Jana | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Hot Jana 2nd = 1 El Serena 3rd = 2 Jungle Prince 4th = 6 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Tardy Chardy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Tardy Chardy 2nd = 3 Cullen Bohannon 3rd = 1 Dont Be Cheeky 4th = 5 On the Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Shanakee | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Shanakee 2nd = 1 Zelemar Roo 3rd = 3 Victor Dora 4th = 6 Flash Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Casual Sipper | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Casual Sipper 2nd = 5 Homebush Paige 3rd = 4 Mattie Blueblood 4th = 6 Allegro Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 3 - 8 Cindy Bromac | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 Cindy Bromac 2nd = 10 Vera Mac 3rd = 6 Delight My Soul 4th = 12 Particular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Lonestar | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:36 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Lonestar 2nd = 4 Banshee Reel 3rd = 7 Meteor Vege 4th = 8 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Itellyouonething | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:27 | 1st = 6 Itellyouonething 2nd = 2 Napoleon 3rd = 1 Nemesis 4th = 7 Deemico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:19 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 6 See Eye Aye 3rd = 9 Classy Delta 4th = 2 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 2 - 2 Madison Jane | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:10 | 1st = 2 Madison Jane 2nd = 7 Moniburns 3rd = 6 Aveross Don 4th = 4 Prince George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Butterball | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Butterball 2nd = 7 Barn Door Billy 3rd = 8 Sovereign Jody 4th = 1 Piko Piko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Niamhs Way | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 10:44 | 1st = 1 Niamhs Way 2nd = 5 Stole Me Car 3rd = 4 Pride Of Sarah 4th = 6 Starry Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 1 - 11 Redmaro | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 10:35 | 1st = 11 Redmaro 2nd = 9 Em Ay 3rd = 4 Sweet Loress 4th = 3 Bettor Backim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Wetchester | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 10:26 | 1st = 7 Wetchester 2nd = 8 Rosie 3rd = 3 Unflinching 4th = 4 Camila Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Drifting Along | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 10:09 | 1st = 6 Drifting Along 2nd = 9 Crooked Hillary 3rd = 5 King Cormack 4th = 4 Sergio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Millas Pride | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 0:52 | 1st = 2 Millas Pride 2nd = 5 My Nakita 3rd = 8 Zoo Ringo 4th = 1 Noble Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 10 Sleepy Again 3rd = 7 Stumpy Gun 4th = 8 Wheres Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Wed Jan 4 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 3 Heliocentric 3rd = 1 Super Power 4th = 4 Beau Keeping |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000