Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Pinny Mack | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 23:45 | 1st = 5 Pinny Mack 2nd = 1 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 3 Black Light 4th = 6 Canya Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Its The Horse | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 23:30 | 1st = 5 Its The Horse 2nd = 6 Whatta Dream 3rd = 2 Per Se 4th = 1 Winsome Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 23:15 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Time 2nd = 7 All Fueled Up 3rd = 1 Harbour Reign 4th = 5 Magic Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 King Cigar | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 King Cigar 2nd = 2 Governess 3rd = 1 Sprightly Fella 4th = 4 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 12 Beat The Heat | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 23:07 | 1st = 12 Beat The Heat 2nd = 8 Harry Haich 3rd = 2 Star Of Bethany 4th = 10 Dwayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Feral Cheral | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Feral Cheral 2nd = 2 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 1 Alpha Hector 4th = 6 Sky Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sudoku Mercedes | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Mercedes 2nd = 5 Incredible Bella 3rd = 3 Stanga Bolt 4th = 7 Lets Get Rocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Itz Dynamo | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Itz Dynamo 2nd = 2 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 6 Grashimo 4th = 8 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 1 Big Sav 3rd = 3 Liscoyle Lady 4th = 8 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 1 Playing Crazy 3rd = 2 Black Herc 4th = 6 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Cosmic Act | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:29 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Act 2nd = 8 Go Go Guru 3rd = 4 Cosmic Fox 4th = 2 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Superstar Xpress | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 6 Pickpocket 3rd = 1 Usage 4th = 5 Im The Mighty Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Chevy Prince | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Chevy Prince 2nd = 2 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 4 Spring Solomon 4th = 8 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Clickncullect | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Clickncullect 2nd = 2 Tophat 3rd = 5 Eleven Pm 4th = 8 Hawaiian Sun Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 All The Torque | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 All The Torque 2nd = 2 Yackandandah 3rd = 4 Mcardles Gem 4th = 9 Neighlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Bruton Miss 2nd = 6 Slow Dancer 3rd = 5 Whatta Pass 4th = 2 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Dandalup Girl | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Girl 2nd = 7 Grand Larceny 3rd = 8 Trump Tux 4th = 6 Sarina Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Kiwi Collision | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 1 Champagne Papi 3rd = 3 Willy Mays Hayes 4th = 8 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Murranji Track | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Murranji Track 2nd = 1 Fortitudo 3rd = 4 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 3 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Zipping Clive | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Clive 2nd = 2 My Last Shout 3rd = 6 La Montenara 4th = 4 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Rockets Magic 2nd = 4 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 5 Usurper 4th = 2 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Son Of A Virgin | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:53 | 1st = 2 Son Of A Virgin 2nd = 10 Feeling The Love 3rd = 7 Park Run 4th = 3 Sevensneakpeeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 West On Toast | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 West On Toast 2nd = 8 Dahlia Monelli 3rd = 5 Molly Monelli 4th = 1 Apache Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Oneonthewood | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Oneonthewood 2nd = 4 Ideal Diamante 3rd = 1 The Real Nadal 4th = 11 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Sharnica | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Sharnica 2nd = 8 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 7 Hello Nimble 4th = 3 Freak Unleashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Splinters | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Splinters 2nd = 6 Zipping Blaze 3rd = 8 Zipping Buck 4th = 1 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Innocent Man 2nd = 6 Are Jay Duree 3rd = 4 Huckabee 4th = 1 Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Stilton Smiley | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Stilton Smiley 2nd = 1 West On Zena 3rd = 4 Sunset Candy 4th = 3 Anna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Juza | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Juza 2nd = 7 Valstrepo 3rd = 3 Swearengen 4th = 9 Bombza Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Indi Rose 3rd = 1 Monlor Kim 4th = 3 Dazzle Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Mandelbaum | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Mandelbaum 2nd = 2 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 3 Data Star 4th = 7 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Octavia Shannon | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:23 | 1st = 4 Octavia Shannon 2nd = 7 Hilly 3rd = 1 Paulie Walnuts 4th = 2 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 James Hercules | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 James Hercules 2nd = 4 Burning Shadows 3rd = 5 Maras Ace Man 4th = 7 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Canya Ayden | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Canya Ayden 2nd = 6 Wait There 3rd = 8 Our China Miss 4th = 3 Vista Kwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Back Street Boy 2nd = 7 Nova Party 3rd = 8 Gold Total 4th = 5 Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Barrio Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Barrio Monelli 2nd = 7 Ghost Monelli 3rd = 6 Everything 4th = 4 Gould Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Tray Bit | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Tray Bit 2nd = 2 Hes The Caper 3rd = 6 Scootin Putin 4th = 8 Cmon Angella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Despacito | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Despacito 2nd = 8 Rocky Gee Rocks 3rd = 1 Wild Angel 4th = 2 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Barnsdale | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Barnsdale 2nd = 11 Our Mach Jack 3rd = 9 Ideal Suspect 4th = 8 Ideal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Banks | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Banks 2nd = 7 King Of Dreams 3rd = 4 Markleigh Jill 4th = 2 Mighty Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Two Jay | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Two Jay 2nd = 4 Dales Jet 3rd = 3 Viva Opal 4th = 7 Make A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Mr Canna | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mr Canna 2nd = 6 Still We Believe 3rd = 4 Downtown Pixie 4th = 5 Not Fade Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Franco Joaquin | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 8 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 2 Simondou Su 4th = 7 Highview Sadler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Kulu Zipster | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 1 Galvo 3rd = 2 Just My Size 4th = 6 Heart Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Rapanui Revival | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 2 Belisarius 3rd = 4 Night King 4th = 10 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Poppa Ogg | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 4 Savanaka Two 3rd = 8 Ninghan Express 4th = 7 Nics Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Logical Option | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Logical Option 2nd = 8 Rum Runner 3rd = 3 Road To Riches 4th = 7 Bowenvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 7 Go Scotty 3rd = 10 Lombo Hallmark 4th = 6 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Did It Alone | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Did It Alone 2nd = 8 Gollahgirl 3rd = 1 Fineandsunny 4th = 3 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 8 Jimary Nemesis 3rd = 2 Chasing Diamonds 4th = 7 Blackjack Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Hurunui Jack | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 1 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 3 Blackpool Donny 4th = 9 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 1 Livingston Bay 3rd = 10 Major Reactor 4th = 2 Limelight Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Black Dingo | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Black Dingo 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tumble 3rd = 9 Bintang Radler 4th = 7 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Sleepy Mitch | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Mitch 2nd = 8 Rhondas Yogi 3rd = 4 Silver Mouse 4th = 5 Destini Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 1 Comanche County 3rd = 6 Convex 4th = 8 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Turbo Tom | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tom 2nd = 2 Right On Cue 3rd = 9 Cheeky Cricket 4th = 6 Zipping Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Major Jamane | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Major Jamane 2nd = 2 Charlie Knew 3rd = 1 Wake Up Quinn 4th = 3 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 6 Rusty Memories 3rd = 2 Hail Storming 4th = 3 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Good People | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Good People 2nd = 5 Cheeky Kaya 3rd = 7 Wicked Brother 4th = 3 Pearling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Ladys Are Ideal | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:50 | 1st = 9 Ladys Are Ideal 2nd = 5 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 7 Tajie Baby 4th = 4 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Grand Dash | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Grand Dash 2nd = 2 Red Candy 3rd = 7 Shakey Design 4th = 6 Toey Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Beau Cishlom | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:46 | 1st = 6 Beau Cishlom 2nd = 10 Chivas Shark 3rd = 1 Pure Cam 4th = 7 Noah The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Full Loop | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Full Loop 2nd = 3 Air Load 3rd = 5 Fonty Allen 4th = 2 Bugatti Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Louis Jay Parker | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Louis Jay Parker 2nd = 5 Canny Drive 3rd = 7 Bit Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Powerful Lomar | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 2 Black Market 3rd = 3 Cristalle Max 4th = 8 Zambora Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Roll The Seven | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Roll The Seven 2nd = 1 Edwin Bromac 3rd = 2 Velox Equus 4th = 3 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Bogan Legend | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bogan Legend 2nd = 4 Bashful Cloud 3rd = 2 Bogan Doll 4th = 1 Rodger What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Sturridge | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sturridge 2nd = 2 Creative Cruise 3rd = 4 Zelemar Zest 4th = 8 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Miss Sangrial | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 6 Marquisard 3rd = 7 Extradite 4th = 3 Dontstopbelievin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Anna Cotton | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Anna Cotton 2nd = 4 Private Parker 3rd = 5 Meadowlands 4th = 1 Rachels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Winterstein | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Winterstein 2nd = 3 Brienne 3rd = 5 Dark Smiffy 4th = 6 Zenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 John Said This | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 John Said This 2nd = 3 Bitten Bye 3rd = 1 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 8 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Viking Red | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Viking Red 2nd = 2 Mammas Boy 3rd = 7 Double Oak 4th = 3 Ninpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Monster Machine | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Monster Machine 2nd = 5 Italian Plastic 3rd = 1 Double Explosion 4th = 6 Cairnlea Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Headmaster | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:59 | 1st = 2 Headmaster 2nd = 1 Bezza 3rd = 5 Millavanilla 4th = 6 Presley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Haila Kihael | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Haila Kihael 2nd = 3 Spooky But Kooky 3rd = 2 Peeks Gold 4th = 8 Adalind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Corleone King | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Corleone King 2nd = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 3rd = 8 Rosacky Blitz 4th = 2 Peter Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Praters Recruit | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Praters Recruit 2nd = 4 Lions Blue 3rd = 6 Throttle On 4th = 5 Glorias Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Sharhelian Star | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Sharhelian Star 2nd = 4 Bogan Belle 3rd = 2 Kulu Ruby 4th = 5 Lookin Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Memphis Sky | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Memphis Sky 2nd = 3 Whiney Whine 3rd = 8 Pop The Trunk 4th = 1 Yogi Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Rocket Riley | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Rocket Riley 2nd = 8 Dynamite Jackson 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wish 4th = 4 Bush Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Sena Bale | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Sena Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Zad 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 3 Nitro Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Macray Muchacho | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Macray Muchacho 2nd = 10 Keayang Sporty 3rd = 6 Heza Reddy 4th = 8 Ironbark Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 5 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 4 Chulu Chululu 4th = 2 Second Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Winlock Rose | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:21 | 1st = 4 Winlock Rose 2nd = 2 Bens Talon 3rd = 3 Wishing Angel 4th = 7 Riverdale Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Soda Kid | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:16 | 1st = 5 Soda Kid 2nd = 8 Alpha Lucky 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 2 Just Like Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Eastbro Lucky | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Eastbro Lucky 2nd = 2 Mod Conns 3rd = 6 Im Tilly Devine 4th = 7 My Littledreamgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bonknocka Lass | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Bonknocka Lass 2nd = 6 Flying Twister 3rd = 7 Phantom Pete 4th = 2 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 10 Havetogetawaymore 4th = 6 Ima Top Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Lucys Locket | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Lucys Locket 2nd = 5 Koitsenko 3rd = 2 Wiggle Emma 4th = 8 Monoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 6 Lucky Elixir | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Lucky Elixir 2nd = 11 Cuban Lass 3rd = 7 Handful Of Aces 4th = 3 Skygge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Reign Of Buddy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Reign Of Buddy 2nd = 1 Fast Izzi 3rd = 5 Pamela Rocks 4th = 4 Tiza Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:48 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 6 Franco Revel 3rd = 9 Canardly Lover 4th = 1 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Brialka Lodge | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Brialka Lodge 2nd = 2 Champagne Rock 3rd = 1 Our Clarky 4th = 7 Tierrasanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Roi Lear Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Roi Lear Kahn 2nd = 9 Heracles 3rd = 2 Friendz 4th = 1 What A Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Emmas Sparrow | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Emmas Sparrow 2nd = 2 Blue Fortitude 3rd = 3 Riverdale Danger 4th = 6 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 San Sierra | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 San Sierra 2nd = 3 I Wanna Be A Jeep 3rd = 4 Nais Ko 4th = 2 Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Cruisys Lil | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 5 Bera Na Liva 3rd = 6 Kraken Bolt 4th = 8 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Mohegan Sun | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 9 Nureyev 3rd = 4 Secret Smile 4th = 1 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Gold Sheen | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:24 | 1st = 5 Gold Sheen 2nd = 2 Iconic Beach 3rd = 1 Burning Oak 4th = 3 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Denied Justice | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:21 | 1st = 5 Denied Justice 2nd = 9 Keep Up 3rd = 7 Home Runner 4th = 2 Mahlo Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 7 Ghetto Boy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 Ghetto Boy 2nd = 5 See Me Out 3rd = 12 Damysus 4th = 8 Oakwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Gal | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 2 Hannibal Spectre 3rd = 4 Cloona Lass 4th = 3 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 My Guy Mac 2nd = 8 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 7 Composed 4th = 5 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Hall Pass | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Hall Pass 2nd = 4 Little Dotty Too 3rd = 3 Zazus Headache 4th = 1 Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 8 Shannonbrook Miss | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Shannonbrook Miss 2nd = 4 Geileis 3rd = 3 A New Sound 4th = 6 Art She Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 5 Beyond Today 3rd = 2 Scots Dunker 4th = 4 Why Not Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Royalic | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Royalic 2nd = 5 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 7 Definia 4th = 11 Forthefunofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Kopite | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Kopite 2nd = 3 Stradance 3rd = 6 Sleepwalker 4th = 10 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Fernando Drums | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Fernando Drums 2nd = 5 Blue Hunter 3rd = 9 Emerald Rainbow 4th = 4 Aldrich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Likeallofus | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Likeallofus 2nd = 1 Murano 3rd = 6 Monumental 4th = 8 The Pacman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Nomad | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Nomad 2nd = 6 Maywyn Often 3rd = 8 Montrachet 4th = 7 Forgot My Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Renaldo | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:41 | 1st = 8 Renaldo 2nd = 7 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 3 Sidey 4th = 4 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 4 Walshie | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Walshie 2nd = 6 Bel Diablo 3rd = 7 Juju Man 4th = 3 Nordic Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Sneak Preview | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sneak Preview 2nd = 4 Lektra Viki 3rd = 1 Regazzoni 4th = 2 Zulu Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Inter Oblivion | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Inter Oblivion 2nd = 2 Majestic Action 3rd = 7 Freckle Flyer 4th = 8 Gorm The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Tralee Bromac | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Tralee Bromac 2nd = 5 I Am Serengeti 3rd = 2 Ima Kennedy Two 4th = 6 Sky Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 13 Chaff Bandit | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Chaff Bandit 2nd = 11 Millie The Missile 3rd = 1 River Reward 4th = 16 Im Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Invincible Storm | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Invincible Storm 2nd = 9 Hooked A Beauty 3rd = 7 Regal Lad 4th = 10 Kaizari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dyna Benny | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Dyna Benny 2nd = 6 Apache Bro 3rd = 5 Xera Bale 4th = 10 Puppet You Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Spring Gary | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:19 | 1st = 4 Spring Gary 2nd = 7 Love The Look 3rd = 2 Bossy Miss Bella 4th = 5 Hay Haz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Penny Fling | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Penny Fling 2nd = 8 Miss Artorius 3rd = 10 Set The Tone 4th = 4 Mister Hootabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Cruisys Rose | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Rose 2nd = 6 Dyna Bentley 3rd = 9 Bluey Moran 4th = 2 Zanzeedoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Ohoka Tyler | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Tyler 2nd = 5 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 4 Epic Mango 4th = 2 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Im Norma Jean | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 1 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 8 The Next Star 4th = 5 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 12 Buffy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Buffy 2nd = 3 Bringagem 3rd = 11 Woodbine Miss 4th = 7 Zafox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Dyna Alistair | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 Dyna Alistair 2nd = 2 Kirbys Rose 3rd = 1 Sisco Dun 4th = 7 Dyna Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Electric Charlie | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Electric Charlie 3rd = 1 Pittsburgh 4th = 9 Hard Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 River Goddess | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 River Goddess 3rd = 1 Pittsburgh 4th = 9 Hard Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Power Service | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Power Service 2nd = 6 Mulrooney 3rd = 4 Spring Jenny 4th = 2 Go For Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Goldstar Ashton | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Ashton 2nd = 8 Know Other 3rd = 7 Hilton Hangover 4th = 4 Jacinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 The Black Prince | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:53 | 1st = 3 The Black Prince 2nd = 6 Lanikai 3rd = 1 Ohoka Jimmy 4th = 11 Hes Perfectly Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 5 A Little Wicked | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 A Little Wicked 2nd = 12 Megashot 3rd = 4 Behind The Thistle 4th = 3 Argos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Lektra Kaycee | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Lektra Kaycee 2nd = 10 Fierce Lomar 3rd = 8 Lilly An Page 4th = 9 Lanis Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Mr Delahoya | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Mr Delahoya 2nd = 9 For Valour 3rd = 4 My Territory 4th = 8 Warming Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Lobban Hood | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Lobban Hood 2nd = 13 Our Trolley Dolly 3rd = 6 Natural Image 4th = 14 Velvet Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Aston Sloan | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Aston Sloan 2nd = 6 Liquid Club 3rd = 3 Lyka Model 4th = 1 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Approval | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Know Approval 2nd = 2 Homebush Patriot 3rd = 5 Black Eye Bill 4th = 4 Opawa Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Park Life | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Park Life 2nd = 7 Our Major Day 3rd = 2 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 10 Couldntbetold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 I Dunno | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 I Dunno 2nd = 1 Rustic Debutante 3rd = 14 Nothing But A Saga 4th = 12 Tycoon Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Flamin Baroque | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 4 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 6 Burton Mercer 4th = 8 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 5 Radetzky | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Radetzky 2nd = 1 Ave 3rd = 4 Bay Of Modena 4th = 2 Ridgi Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sutton Wil | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Sutton Wil 2nd = 1 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 3 Fully Fried 4th = 6 Debonair Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Allen Incent | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:19 | 1st = 7 Allen Incent 2nd = 8 Dyna Alley 3rd = 2 No More Sisco 4th = 1 Tribal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Benalong Valley | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:18 | 1st = 3 Benalong Valley 2nd = 7 Miss Keesha 3rd = 2 Miss Hoolligan 4th = 9 Sea Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 9 Instantaneous | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Instantaneous 2nd = 5 Fatz 3rd = 10 Kawana Viva 4th = 3 Hinterland Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Coco Bango | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Coco Bango 2nd = 1 Verbena 3rd = 8 Rockin Robyn 4th = 7 Belfast Delanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Inanna Star | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Inanna Star 2nd = 6 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 4 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 1 Blackheart Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Banjos Run | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Banjos Run 2nd = 6 Another Girl 3rd = 1 Brian Said So 4th = 7 Pozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Hermano | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Hermano 2nd = 1 Allez Rev 3rd = 12 Pinnacle Power 4th = 9 Kiltaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Miss Winks | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Miss Winks 2nd = 7 Goldenpaw Buzz 3rd = 10 Redhead Chez 4th = 5 Beers On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 7 Tennessee Boss | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Boss 2nd = 11 Honolulu Lass 3rd = 14 Joie De Dream 4th = 4 Lanomroh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Shout | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Shout 2nd = 7 Zellman 3rd = 4 Im Zoolander 4th = 1 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Debbie Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:56 | 1st = 6 Debbie Baxter 2nd = 7 Royal Bash 3rd = 1 Wong Answer 4th = 4 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bet Im Special | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Bet Im Special 2nd = 5 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 3 Vanto Hanover 4th = 8 January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Bali Blee | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Bali Blee 2nd = 2 Tilikum 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty Two 4th = 3 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 9 Supreme Escape | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Supreme Escape 2nd = 8 Tinmine 3rd = 7 Dunderry 4th = 1 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Posh Amber | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Posh Amber 2nd = 7 Jack The Fipa 3rd = 10 Urana Reale 4th = 3 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Gold Sovereign | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Gold Sovereign 2nd = 5 Five Star Trump 3rd = 2 Lethal Les 4th = 7 Hammers Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Oskitz | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:41 | 1st = 2 Oskitz 2nd = 6 Gotcha Millie 3rd = 3 Hatfield 4th = 1 Kaytee Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Aston Apollo | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Aston Apollo 2nd = 8 Sutton Nicky 3rd = 4 Reddy Successor 4th = 2 Thermal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 Chapter and Verse | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Chapter and Verse 2nd = 4 Few Too Many 3rd = 11 Milly Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Zipping Shine | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Zipping Shine 2nd = 7 Queen Kong 3rd = 5 Constant Dream 4th = 2 Fear The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 8 Pickelhaube | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Pickelhaube 2nd = 4 Lu Bu 3rd = 3 Last Boy Scout 4th = 6 Mr Money Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Aristograts | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Aristograts 2nd = 6 Smooth Truth 3rd = 2 Oakfield Time 4th = 3 Harnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Two 2nd = 6 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 3 Gold Lenny 4th = 2 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Sheza Rippa | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 1 Zara Daiken 3rd = 7 Fired Up Jed 4th = 5 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Statement Made | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Statement Made 2nd = 4 Psychedelic 3rd = 1 Oliver Winkle 4th = 5 Thats How Weroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Highbury Hustle | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 1 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 6 Bone Jarrer 4th = 8 Crazy Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Famous Prince | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Famous Prince 2nd = 6 Zipping Clark 3rd = 2 Four Carat 4th = 4 Random Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 5 Madam Juror | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Madam Juror 2nd = 1 Cheung Fun 3rd = 7 Nemo Dat 4th = 9 Chocolate Coated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Fancy More | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Fancy More 2nd = 5 Willie Mac 3rd = 2 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 8 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Dream Kay | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Dream Kay 2nd = 2 Full Speed 3rd = 7 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 1 Classy Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 14 Hot Girl Wanted | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 14 Hot Girl Wanted 2nd = 10 Warragul 3rd = 12 Casa De Lago 4th = 2 Bel Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Punkenstein | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Punkenstein 2nd = 1 Gouldian 3rd = 2 Brocson 4th = 5 Call Us Primi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Spring Addo | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Spring Addo 2nd = 7 Magical Strike 3rd = 3 Spring Clarkie 4th = 1 Wilby Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Red Road Runner | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:51 | 1st = 8 Red Road Runner 2nd = 5 Harung 3rd = 3 Ragnar Wilson 4th = 1 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Wilton | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Wilton 2nd = 7 Testaview 3rd = 9 Conquering Kate 4th = 3 Road To Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Above Time | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Above Time 2nd = 3 Yes Messi 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Drive 4th = 7 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Jossie James | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Jossie James 2nd = 4 Covert Beauty 3rd = 7 Three Of The Best 4th = 6 Parisian Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Lisas Boy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:41 | 1st = 5 Lisas Boy 2nd = 4 Elora 3rd = 1 Unverified 4th = 8 Vasterbottenost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Justice Dusty | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 Justice Dusty 2nd = 4 Aston Bella 3rd = 6 Aston Amo 4th = 3 Dorans Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 One Hour Parking | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 One Hour Parking 2nd = 4 Senorita Kerry 3rd = 3 Earn Me Cash 4th = 7 Hammerhead Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 9 Gold Label Miss | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Gold Label Miss 2nd = 10 Great Alpine Road 3rd = 7 Melomakarona 4th = 3 Just A Gigolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Express Gunn 3rd = 7 Storming Norm 4th = 2 Zipping Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Hoity Toity 2nd = 7 Hello Teddy 3rd = 3 Roll Call 4th = 4 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Sweet Jaz | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Jaz 2nd = 8 Zipping Kim 3rd = 4 Emerley Again 4th = 5 Soul Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Chop Shop | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:18 | 1st = 1 Chop Shop 2nd = 2 Cathy Maree 3rd = 6 Sahara Sam 4th = 3 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hard Done By | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Hard Done By 2nd = 9 Stoned Again 3rd = 7 Steves Star 4th = 2 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Raider Town | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Raider Town 2nd = 5 Our Equity 3rd = 8 Stevie 4th = 6 Busted Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Sea Fever | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Sea Fever 2nd = 6 Botany Alan 3rd = 8 Hard Questions 4th = 3 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Santa Claws | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Santa Claws 2nd = 2 Goodison Girl 3rd = 5 Free Spins 4th = 4 Showgirl Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Acheron | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Acheron 2nd = 1 Prophetess 3rd = 8 Fast Fyfe 4th = 4 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Cosmoholic | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Cosmoholic 2nd = 8 Epic Fantasy 3rd = 1 Sozins Treasure 4th = 4 Smash Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Seven Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Seven Tommy 2nd = 6 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 3 Mandagery Jim 4th = 4 Too Good Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Amy Bale | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Amy Bale 2nd = 5 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 2 Perfect Result 4th = 9 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Miss Greer | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Greer 2nd = 8 Jake Sully 3rd = 1 Key Patrol 4th = 5 Miss Hanigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Madam Onyx | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Madam Onyx 2nd = 4 So Si Bonne 3rd = 7 Blewett Minnie 4th = 2 Stunning Jiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Magic Macka | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Magic Macka 2nd = 2 Fancy Oliver 3rd = 9 Scuba Princess 4th = 5 Blitzing Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Richie | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 3 Black Dan 3rd = 2 Valyrian Steel 4th = 5 Eagle Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Wynburn Geri | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Geri 2nd = 2 Magic Conde 3rd = 8 Dorans Destiny 4th = 7 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Spring Noaky | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Spring Noaky 2nd = 4 Justice Elite 3rd = 8 Aston Gianna 4th = 2 Flying Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Always Running | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Always Running 2nd = 6 Bronelly Pearl 3rd = 3 My Way Boy 4th = 8 More Rum Bateman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Sergess | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Sergess 2nd = 1 On Edge 3rd = 6 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 2 Know Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Bronelly Beat | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 8 Coco Rama 3rd = 7 Zipping Astra 4th = 2 Barcia Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 7 Know Sweat 3rd = 4 Star Bucking 4th = 3 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Opawa Richie | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 11:26 | 1st = 7 Opawa Richie 2nd = 5 Eyrewell Turbo 3rd = 1 Zipping Jen 4th = 6 Daves Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Gotcha Penny | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 11:08 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Penny 2nd = 8 Sozins Fortune 3rd = 6 Eyrewell Martin 4th = 2 Goldstar Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Jitterbug Jewel | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 10:53 | 1st = 3 Jitterbug Jewel 2nd = 2 Magic Janet Lass 3rd = 4 Eyrewell Ebony 4th = 7 Sozins Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Darlek Ian | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 10:36 | 1st = 7 Darlek Ian 2nd = 9 Peekay Shout 3rd = 3 Goldstar Liberty 4th = 6 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Zip Zap Zoe | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 10:18 | 1st = 4 Zip Zap Zoe 2nd = 7 Replica Honey 3rd = 3 Bula Roberts 4th = 8 Homebush Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Uncle Jock | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 10:01 | 1st = 7 Uncle Jock 2nd = 8 Homebush Razz 3rd = 6 Nicky Baxter 4th = 3 Goldstar Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Sweet Fesco | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 1:07 | 1st = 2 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 1 Cecil Benz 3rd = 5 Sleepy Again 4th = 8 Non Stop Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Brutal Lomar | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 0:47 | 1st = 5 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 2 Rollie Bexon 4th = 6 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Vinson Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Vinson Monelli 2nd = 2 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 8 Mighty Tay 4th = 6 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Tue Dec 5 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 3 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 1 Rock Sister 4th = 8 Tim Berr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 4 Sarah Barramundi | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 23:01 | 1st = 4 Sarah Barramundi 2nd = 7 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 8 Arabian Sheriff 4th = 3 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Lochielle | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 22:44 | 1st = 3 Lochielle 2nd = 8 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 5 Happy Glen 4th = 1 Hawk Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Night Harmony 2nd = 4 Outlaw Clyde 3rd = 8 Firebomb 4th = 6 Hawkes Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 22:06 | 1st = 3 Out There Jerry 2nd = 6 Har 3rd = 8 Allen Ichiro 4th = 2 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 3 Long Gully Helen | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 2 Aberlour 3rd = 7 Magical Strike 4th = 1 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Charbellamia | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Charbellamia 2nd = 6 Johns Choice 3rd = 7 Shes Cranking 4th = 4 Smashniak Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 6 Spring Creek Bec | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Spring Creek Bec 2nd = 8 Do Your Dander 3rd = 1 Marmalade Queen 4th = 3 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Elite Falcon 2nd = 7 Mauritian Dynamo 3rd = 6 Navajo Warrior 4th = 2 Arctic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Curly Magic | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Curly Magic 2nd = 4 Aston Sloan 3rd = 2 Marley Bale 4th = 6 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Washies Chance 2nd = 7 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 6 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Anjing Betina | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Anjing Betina 2nd = 4 Pawfection 3rd = 6 Zipping Emma 4th = 2 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Sage Of Omaha | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sage Of Omaha 2nd = 8 Grand Rosie 3rd = 3 Chief Rose Hi 4th = 7 Jaggernaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Sunlit Digger | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 1 Ashby Patty 3rd = 3 Dana Mezza 4th = 6 Go Alice Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 1 Summer Sprite 3rd = 2 Camp Site 4th = 3 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Just Did It | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:21 | 1st = 4 Just Did It 2nd = 3 Ascension 3rd = 1 Over Pitched 4th = 7 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Harrys Entity | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Harrys Entity 2nd = 6 Nandos Thunder 3rd = 2 Riviera Cruz 4th = 4 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Ebony Sands | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Ebony Sands 2nd = 7 Scream Jet 3rd = 5 Arabella Emjay 4th = 3 Smashniak Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Flying Wingard | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:09 | 1st = 3 Flying Wingard 2nd = 9 Bigsie Neptune 3rd = 6 Shadow Control 4th = 1 Itsnotalwaysboutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Charzoom | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:06 | 1st = 5 Charzoom 2nd = 3 Roseys Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dana Makin 4th = 1 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Our Josie | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Our Josie 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 1 Yaringa Lass 4th = 4 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Lucy Stardust | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Lucy Stardust 2nd = 7 Mr Onasis 3rd = 2 Spring Bruiser 4th = 4 Dazzling Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Silvio Dante | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Silvio Dante 2nd = 7 Mac 3rd = 2 Good Odds Ava 4th = 1 Our Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Outback Storm | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Outback Storm 2nd = 7 Pink Axle 3rd = 4 Daisy Dreams 4th = 2 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Aidins Sister | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Aidins Sister 2nd = 5 Dana Kazza 3rd = 8 Ultimate Eagle 4th = 7 Ezzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 2 Wildoaks Icon 3rd = 5 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Drifting Away | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Drifting Away 2nd = 9 Border Cross 3rd = 5 Queens Advocate 4th = 2 Paint the Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Windmill Haze | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:39 | 1st = 1 Windmill Haze 2nd = 7 Topology 3rd = 8 High Eden Frost 4th = 5 Signal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 9 Gauged | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:35 | 1st = 9 Gauged 2nd = 5 Lord Kronos 3rd = 7 Captain Bonehead 4th = 3 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Emilia Mel | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Emilia Mel 2nd = 7 Iona Misty 3rd = 5 Lightning Crash 4th = 1 Aston Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 9 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Time 3rd = 4 Wheres Jonny 4th = 2 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 7 Stuey 3rd = 2 Fabulous Wall 4th = 5 Free Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Elfern | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Elfern 2nd = 6 Triple Crown Kev 3rd = 8 Im Late 4th = 7 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Josie Tokaam | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:23 | 1st = 5 Josie Tokaam 2nd = 3 Delta Izmir 3rd = 6 El Ay Lucy 4th = 2 Drum Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Barton Bale | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Barton Bale 2nd = 3 Hopes Beau 3rd = 6 Stack The Aces 4th = 5 Molly Be Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Avon Glory | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Avon Glory 2nd = 1 Omega Brittany 3rd = 3 Omega Sniper 4th = 8 Monster Jam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 6 Gold Act 3rd = 4 Secret Gold 4th = 1 Tigers Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 6 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 3 The Majority 4th = 2 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 6 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 1 Tubby Turner 4th = 8 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 3 Niccatrice | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Niccatrice 2nd = 9 Prince Friar 3rd = 4 Mr Pago 4th = 7 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Wighton | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Wighton 2nd = 4 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 3 Elite James 4th = 2 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Northern Emperor | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Northern Emperor 2nd = 5 Maximum Demand 3rd = 6 Major Spoilt 4th = 3 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Stitch em Up | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Stitch em Up 2nd = 5 High Eden Snow 3rd = 4 Spring Bloom 4th = 7 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Not A Bulldozer | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Not A Bulldozer 2nd = 8 Blue Vain Boy 3rd = 3 Ruby Doo 4th = 1 Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 You Bug Me | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 You Bug Me 2nd = 3 Aston Harvey 3rd = 7 Zipping Selma 4th = 1 Docs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Im Glad | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Im Glad 2nd = 9 Pink Impact 3rd = 5 Moment To Shine 4th = 3 Sweet And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 8 Little Britney 3rd = 5 Flowering Rose 4th = 1 Bit Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Olwen Jaccka | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Olwen Jaccka 2nd = 10 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 9 Stylish Trend 4th = 11 Ima Ginger Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Brick Lane | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Brick Lane 2nd = 2 Winsome Summer 3rd = 5 Caprice Monelli 4th = 8 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 4 Perazzi | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Perazzi 2nd = 9 Kronstadt 3rd = 7 Our Buddy Boy 4th = 6 Ellens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Diamontes Boy | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Diamontes Boy 2nd = 3 Dargo Dasher 3rd = 6 Dava Supreme 4th = 1 Omega Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 John Said This | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 John Said This 2nd = 9 Own Goal 3rd = 1 Pink Sunset 4th = 8 Albury Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Major Stare | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Major Stare 2nd = 1 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 8 Ayana 4th = 4 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Real Simple | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Real Simple 2nd = 8 Sutton Heidi 3rd = 1 Sonic Blast 4th = 2 Galileo Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Gangalla Fury | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 1 Aston Fabio 3rd = 7 Prophetess 4th = 8 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Aston Upton | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 2 Aston Upton 2nd = 4 Perrie The Fairy 3rd = 3 Screaming Oaks 4th = 1 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Hafter | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:57 | 1st = 11 Hafter 2nd = 9 Cardinal Art 3rd = 12 Four Smart Aces 4th = 7 Ultimate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 8 Sheza Sensation 3rd = 1 Perfect Mum 4th = 6 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 5 Nanga Parbat | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Nanga Parbat 2nd = 1 Count Kala 3rd = 2 Chengdu 4th = 6 Waychinicup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Mr Diaz | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Mr Diaz 2nd = 8 Our Equity 3rd = 2 Everton Boy 4th = 5 Brilliant Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Bettors Angel | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Bettors Angel 2nd = 8 Im Lisart 3rd = 6 Full Package 4th = 7 Art Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Down In Mexico | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Down In Mexico 2nd = 8 Crunchin Numbers 3rd = 2 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 6 Majestic Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Why Not Ginger | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 6 Zipping Mulga 3rd = 1 Universal Cash 4th = 2 Heard A Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bennett | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Bennett 2nd = 8 Ullo Bells 3rd = 6 Whinging Wilko 4th = 7 Jump To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:29 | 1st = 8 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Sugar Man 3rd = 4 Walkaway Annie 4th = 7 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 8 Metro Digby 3rd = 2 Eternal Shadow 4th = 6 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Ruff State | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Lektra Aly 3rd = 8 Gotta Grin 4th = 3 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Rose Rose | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Rose Rose 2nd = 1 Dreamliner 3rd = 4 Balkan Dotti 4th = 5 Mercy Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 8 Cleos Afterparty | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Cleos Afterparty 2nd = 10 Margays 3rd = 1 River Justice 4th = 5 Lacie Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Dovahkiin | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Dovahkiin 2nd = 1 Midnight To One 3rd = 9 King Diesel 4th = 7 Tundra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Ghetto Penthouse | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Ghetto Penthouse 2nd = 2 Magical Moment 3rd = 5 Dana Waz 4th = 1 Little Big Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Estilo | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Estilo 2nd = 2 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 5 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 1 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Punters Paradise | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Punters Paradise 2nd = 6 Clydes Classy 3rd = 2 Lady Mikado 4th = 3 Beanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Willing | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Willing 2nd = 7 Dalis Dream 3rd = 4 Pretoria Son 4th = 8 Zipping Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Im Paige | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Im Paige 2nd = 9 Volkova Leis 3rd = 1 Lynniemach 4th = 3 Carlas Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Kim Osti | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Kim Osti 2nd = 7 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 4 Spice That 4th = 3 Kyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Whodunnit | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Whodunnit 2nd = 8 Glenturret 3rd = 4 Northern Divine 4th = 6 Miss Beneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Come On King | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Come On King 2nd = 8 Go Shirly Go 3rd = 1 Rosedene Quirk 4th = 5 Rosedene Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Penny Mikado | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Penny Mikado 2nd = 2 Cosa Bona 3rd = 6 Little Juzzy 4th = 4 Why Not Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Commandatore | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Commandatore 2nd = 6 Roys Command 3rd = 1 Love None 4th = 2 Mr Bonjove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Reacher | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Reacher 2nd = 12 Jasper Rox 3rd = 4 Recon Patrol 4th = 5 Imalittlehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 7 Aquarian Girl | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Aquarian Girl 2nd = 6 Runs To Paradise 3rd = 8 Bentleys Brother 4th = 2 Society Riff Raff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 All Sassitude | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 All Sassitude 2nd = 4 Jarrett 3rd = 2 Fruitful Warrior 4th = 5 Thinking Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 6 Moonlover | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Moonlover 2nd = 5 Izenashark 3rd = 3 Wazzenme 4th = 12 Sir Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 9 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 7 Izzy Watt 4th = 10 Armbro Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 4 Oriental Binga 3rd = 7 Kalahari Sands 4th = 5 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Jay Bee Flex | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Jay Bee Flex 2nd = 5 Iona Spider 3rd = 4 Aussie Beach Blond 4th = 2 Rosehill Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Victory Eight | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Victory Eight 2nd = 1 Worthy Hero 3rd = 9 Stonecast 4th = 7 Suggan Buggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Cott Beach | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Cott Beach 2nd = 1 Bettor Finish 3rd = 5 Heez Chivalrous 4th = 4 Our Bobbydazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Blacktein | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Blacktein 2nd = 5 Cosmic Charm 3rd = 7 The Early Crow 4th = 11 Zeze Ulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Supa Pass | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Supa Pass 2nd = 1 Winterstein 3rd = 6 Myrniong Bomb 4th = 8 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Art Damour | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Art Damour 2nd = 6 Gadfly 3rd = 3 Annandale Lass 4th = 4 Next Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 Bindaree Lady | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 1 Marchand 3rd = 5 Zipabout 4th = 4 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Sunscreen | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Sunscreen 2nd = 6 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 8 Our Castanea 4th = 10 Homestead Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Kalani Klare | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Kalani Klare 2nd = 3 Iceni Crusader 3rd = 8 Belron Gus 4th = 10 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Raghu | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Raghu 2nd = 4 Eschiele 3rd = 5 Laughing Heir 4th = 3 Mr Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Alkira Quattro Jet | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:46 | 1st = 9 Alkira Quattro Jet 2nd = 1 Amity Piere 3rd = 2 Snowball Mackenzie 4th = 4 Lavinjane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Ruthless Agent | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Ruthless Agent 2nd = 6 Assertin Mischief 3rd = 9 Tradtri 4th = 2 Colosseum King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Robbie Zuve | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 5 Spirit Walker 4th = 2 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Brigadier | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Brigadier 2nd = 4 No Fairy 3rd = 7 Bassons 4th = 6 Kicking Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Nickys Gift | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Nickys Gift 2nd = 3 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 8 Scott Pizzazz 4th = 6 One Step Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Pressway | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Pressway 2nd = 2 Takarakka 3rd = 3 Ad Finem 4th = 6 Ironborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Vainglorious | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Vainglorious 2nd = 5 See The Night 3rd = 1 Liberty Lad 4th = 6 Lifes Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Were Smokin | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Were Smokin 2nd = 2 Lady Evelyn 3rd = 1 Ricci Royal 4th = 3 Pindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Sky Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sky Falcon 2nd = 1 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 10 Chief Fairman 4th = 8 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Pop Queen | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Pop Queen 2nd = 8 Elegantly Wasted 3rd = 5 Tom Puss 4th = 7 Alsimon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Vancouver Star | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Vancouver Star 2nd = 4 Corleone King 3rd = 8 Kokoda Dreamin 4th = 2 Zou Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Oneforthediggers | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Oneforthediggers 2nd = 8 Dollars And Cents 3rd = 1 Meandmums Hope 4th = 7 Our Trump Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Territorial | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:08 | 1st = 7 Territorial 2nd = 1 Marrock 3rd = 2 Royal Casino 4th = 8 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Shesasundon | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Shesasundon 2nd = 3 Fear Not 3rd = 8 Bridie Okane 4th = 9 Brookes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Dvina | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Dvina 2nd = 11 May I Say 3rd = 10 Gingo 4th = 4 Magic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Crackerjack Doug | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Doug 2nd = 3 Mystic Riot 3rd = 5 South Of Eden 4th = 8 Da Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 5 Back On Track 3rd = 6 Hasta La Gorby 4th = 1 Woakwine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Mr Walker | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mr Walker 2nd = 9 Gauteng Gal 3rd = 10 Greywolf 4th = 8 Emerenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Bazs Moment 2nd = 4 Galactic Viper 3rd = 5 Shannahs Might 4th = 1 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 7 Our Dasha | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Our Dasha 2nd = 1 Rather Sweet 3rd = 3 Smooth Truth 4th = 5 Ondo Pasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Siotada | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Siotada 2nd = 4 Shazam Shannon 3rd = 2 Village Angel 4th = 1 Derby Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Youve Been Had | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Youve Been Had 2nd = 7 Toosbuy 3rd = 9 Scappare 4th = 11 Secretan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Paraphernalia 2nd = 3 Just Like Didda 3rd = 8 Surf In Vane 4th = 1 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Shortys Mate | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Shortys Mate 2nd = 7 Rakarover 3rd = 10 Bontz 4th = 4 First Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Stratospheric | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Stratospheric 2nd = 4 Grinvil 3rd = 2 Plain Baby 4th = 6 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Kurnel Jaxon | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Kurnel Jaxon 2nd = 1 Gravitate 3rd = 7 Written In Vain 4th = 5 Star Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 2 King Kane | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 King Kane 2nd = 5 Cantilena 3rd = 4 Zakynthos 4th = 10 Show Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Hit The Runway | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Hit The Runway 2nd = 6 Solitary Lad 3rd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 1 Glenville Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Banachek | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Banachek 2nd = 5 Millinery 3rd = 4 Blindspot 4th = 7 Splash Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Keystone | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Keystone 2nd = 3 Mystyko 3rd = 7 Clang Again 4th = 2 Limestone Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Wise Ricciardo | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:13 | 1st = 7 Wise Ricciardo 2nd = 2 Blue Sky Riot 3rd = 8 Amigo One 4th = 3 Crackerjack Daza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Unicaja | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Unicaja 2nd = 7 Centenary Shot 3rd = 2 Raknikar 4th = 10 Just Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Tooram Lad | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:09 | 1st = 9 Tooram Lad 2nd = 3 Jogalong Dee 3rd = 1 Kempley Princess 4th = 8 Irish Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Born In Barcelona | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Born In Barcelona 2nd = 14 Tayrose 3rd = 4 Titus 4th = 3 Silver Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Maidonthebeach | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Maidonthebeach 2nd = 3 Ellnbac 3rd = 9 Triple Vc 4th = 2 War Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Big Rough | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Big Rough 2nd = 3 Spring Ripper 3rd = 8 Maximum Bella 4th = 4 Cryers Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Endow | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Endow 2nd = 6 Redcore 3rd = 4 Steel Of Madrid 4th = 3 Lord Mornington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Future Operator | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Future Operator 2nd = 3 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 4 Sweet Kisses 4th = 5 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Valentino Rossa | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:51 | 1st = 4 Valentino Rossa 2nd = 1 Nahema 3rd = 5 Shadow Vision 4th = 3 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 La Bella Riot | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 La Bella Riot 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Joff 3rd = 5 Tiza Fabio 4th = 1 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 6 Hover | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Hover 2nd = 3 Fully Pumped 3rd = 9 Indy Evolution 4th = 4 Princess Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Atomic Kitten | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Atomic Kitten 2nd = 2 Big Pats Pontiac 3rd = 1 Fast N Rolling 4th = 3 Costa Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Bushmans Wish | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Bushmans Wish 2nd = 8 Xtreme Move 3rd = 2 Blonde Barbados 4th = 6 Kolora Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Singular Sensation | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Singular Sensation 2nd = 5 Dancing Diva 3rd = 7 Miss Sara 4th = 6 De Lady Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Action In Rio | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Action In Rio 2nd = 4 Canny Move 3rd = 7 Brobak 4th = 3 Broad Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Jackeroo Shannon | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Jackeroo Shannon 2nd = 9 Im Not Crazy 3rd = 5 Carmels Rose 4th = 3 Immys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Tobias Kelton | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:31 | 1st = 7 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 8 Tally Ho Billy 3rd = 9 Monster Roar 4th = 3 Tzar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Chilly Cha Cha | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Chilly Cha Cha 2nd = 1 Valree 3rd = 5 Just Bute 4th = 12 Tangarra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Hurricane Banner | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Banner 2nd = 16 Canardly Remember 3rd = 2 Tiziano 4th = 6 Swap Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Dreaming Dora | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:26 | 1st = 9 Dreaming Dora 2nd = 1 Mrs Erm 3rd = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee 4th = 6 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Deep Purple | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 11 Deep Purple 2nd = 2 Charcol 3rd = 13 Bryanna 4th = 6 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Hallo Star 2nd = 8 Ekali 3rd = 1 Beat The Butcher 4th = 6 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Dynamite Rose | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Rose 2nd = 7 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 1 Randy Art 4th = 4 Gottan Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Bekim Lucys | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:18 | 1st = 8 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 2 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 7 Hay Miss 4th = 1 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Balycastle Pegasus | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:16 | 1st = 6 Balycastle Pegasus 2nd = 1 Salesman 3rd = 2 Harvest Dream 4th = 7 Vella Lonchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 1 Kaharau | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Kaharau 2nd = 3 Son Of Zac 3rd = 2 Kings Pal 4th = 6 Villa Elba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Early Express | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:11 | 1st = 2 Early Express 2nd = 1 Uncatchable 3rd = 8 Lilty Allen 4th = 4 Early Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Casa Fortune | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:08 | 1st = 4 Casa Fortune 2nd = 6 Magnapegasus 3rd = 9 Miss Vonlozzi 4th = 8 Miss Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Faster Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Faster Bolt 2nd = 2 Coco Spectre 3rd = 4 Scarlet Blu Boy 4th = 1 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Red Phantom | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Red Phantom 2nd = 6 Kingaroy 3rd = 7 Merlin The Wizard 4th = 8 Hidden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 El Narco | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:03 | 1st = 8 El Narco 2nd = 1 Pat Tama 3rd = 3 Beautiful Boy 4th = 6 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Triple Ess | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Triple Ess 2nd = 1 Denominator 3rd = 4 Pints Punch 4th = 3 Neringah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 11 The Rath | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:59 | 1st = 11 The Rath 2nd = 1 Ladyjessicashannon 3rd = 2 Studleigh Stride 4th = 5 Swift Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Marcling | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Marcling 2nd = 1 Cee Sunrise 3rd = 2 Rumbling Moment 4th = 4 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Californiasurprise | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Californiasurprise 2nd = 7 Dont Doubt Arthur 3rd = 3 Logsplitter 4th = 1 Taken On Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 13 Maverick | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:54 | 1st = 13 Maverick 2nd = 10 My Wee Man 3rd = 11 Young Conqueror 4th = 12 Six Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Kilty Jewel | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:51 | 1st = 7 Kilty Jewel 2nd = 5 Weiss Allen 3rd = 1 Acola Sweetie 4th = 6 Snoop A Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Barachino | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Barachino 2nd = 3 Endevinalles 3rd = 4 Firefree 4th = 7 Woodbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Tumbalaioo | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:46 | 1st = 1 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 2 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 4 Wong Way 4th = 3 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 My Apache Gold | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 My Apache Gold 2nd = 3 Heathbern Elimay 3rd = 4 Our Edward Lewis 4th = 1 Calder On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Mepunga Pride | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Pride 2nd = 1 Graphite County 3rd = 3 Kreuzberg 4th = 10 Avatar Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Lady I Am | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:41 | 1st = 9 Lady I Am 2nd = 5 The Drake 3rd = 7 Cast a Spell 4th = 3 I Am Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Arolok Jax | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Arolok Jax 2nd = 3 Sophies Moment 3rd = 4 Same Scenario 4th = 2 Big Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 3 Wagner | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Wagner 2nd = 1 Larrikin 3rd = 10 Verna Audrey 4th = 9 Opihi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Mickey Rawson | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:36 | 1st = 8 Mickey Rawson 2nd = 6 Nunniong Miss 3rd = 4 Makikos 4th = 3 In A Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Ocean Deep | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:33 | 1st = 10 Ocean Deep 2nd = 6 Star Silk 3rd = 3 Langhro 4th = 4 Mercury Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Red Hot Jerry | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Jerry 2nd = 9 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 7 Miss Fifi 4th = 1 Bold Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Victini | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 6 Victini 2nd = 2 Kapai Bart 3rd = 3 Opawa Loyal 4th = 5 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Johny Marg | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Johny Marg 2nd = 5 Kalangadoo Chrome 3rd = 1 Beau Bumble 4th = 2 Berto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Surfing Moment | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:21 | 1st = 3 Surfing Moment 2nd = 1 Galactic Fox 3rd = 4 Hopalong 4th = 2 Chesca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 11 Franco Santino | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:19 | 1st = 11 Franco Santino 2nd = 5 Lawrence 3rd = 1 Lite Percussion 4th = 4 Doitson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Leilas Star | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Leilas Star 2nd = 12 Splashette 3rd = 3 Alnaas 4th = 2 All Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Its A Plan | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Its A Plan 2nd = 7 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 6 Jinja Heart 4th = 8 Its Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 8 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 4th = 6 Paua To Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Ecclefechan | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:06 | 1st = 5 Ecclefechan 2nd = 6 Banjo Boss 3rd = 7 Outlaw Dave 4th = 8 Bushmans Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 8 Stitch | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Stitch 2nd = 7 Sensibility 3rd = 11 Tatum 4th = 2 Shangold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Sailors Falls | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Sailors Falls 2nd = 9 Bye Bye Love 3rd = 4 Stately Boy 4th = 2 Just A Gigolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 5 Price Tag 3rd = 7 Blazing Nitro 4th = 6 Ninetymile Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Epic Force | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Epic Force 2nd = 2 Space Oddity 3rd = 1 Stranger Things 4th = 5 Red Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Miss Mosh | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Mosh 2nd = 8 Misty Halo 3rd = 4 Mental As Anything 4th = 2 Fourdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 12 Xmas Joyella | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:45 | 1st = 12 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 11 Eagle Galleon 3rd = 4 Belmonts Greatest 4th = 1 Our Budd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Timmys Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:41 | 1st = 7 Timmys Tiger 2nd = 4 Tequila Chaser 3rd = 3 Wilbur Deeds 4th = 8 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Mad Harry | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:36 | 1st = 2 Mad Harry 2nd = 7 Kawaii 3rd = 1 Opawa Rocket 4th = 8 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Prime Suspect 2nd = 4 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 6 Monster Fish 4th = 2 Rumbling Bajooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 4 Sensei | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Sensei 2nd = 8 Not Available 3rd = 10 Czarista 4th = 9 Tiffanys Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Elaborate | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:19 | 1st = 5 Elaborate 2nd = 2 Zarzuella 3rd = 3 Jetsun Stampede 4th = 8 Tabulam Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Brazilian Brae | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:16 | 1st = 5 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 2 My Mate Wally 3rd = 6 Early King 4th = 10 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Frankie Jones | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:10 | 1st = 10 Frankie Jones 2nd = 7 Unloaded 3rd = 4 The Arbitrator 4th = 1 Bettor Rock Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Nasa | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 12:01 | 1st = 8 Nasa 2nd = 7 Secret Lily 3rd = 5 Goldstar Holly 4th = 6 My Red Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Toby Sure | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:57 | 1st = 8 Toby Sure 2nd = 1 Nunniong Fire 3rd = 3 Limping Miss 4th = 5 Guns Ablazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Lay Off | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Lay Off 2nd = 11 Funny Face 3rd = 12 Mamma Sans 4th = 9 Queen Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Im A Leo | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:44 | 1st = 6 Im A Leo 2nd = 5 Warrior Tony 3rd = 3 Barwon Bandit 4th = 10 Carefree Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Rurik | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:41 | 1st = 4 Rurik 2nd = 8 Agent Osti 3rd = 6 Super Serena 4th = 5 Invictus Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Father Christmas | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:35 | 1st = 9 Father Christmas 2nd = 5 War Machine 3rd = 7 Pyramid Magic 4th = 3 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Mai Meng | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:26 | 1st = 1 Mai Meng 2nd = 5 Alyeska 3rd = 3 Midnight Daydream 4th = 8 Wee Meredith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Double The Magic | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:22 | 1st = 8 Double The Magic 2nd = 3 Slingshot Jayla 3rd = 5 Fawntastic Kate 4th = 6 Als San Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 10 Beneficial | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:17 | 1st = 10 Beneficial 2nd = 1 Los Cabos 3rd = 13 Khorabella 4th = 7 Our Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Statman Dave | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:10 | 1st = 6 Statman Dave 2nd = 9 Emoji 3rd = 3 Unconscionable 4th = 1 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Machitelli | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:03 | 1st = 1 Machitelli 2nd = 15 Jennys Rose 3rd = 3 Galleons Pleasure 4th = 13 Betstars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Nitro Nicole | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 11:01 | 1st = 1 Nitro Nicole 2nd = 5 Premier Back 3rd = 2 Manila Sprite 4th = 3 Black Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 6 Starmaker | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 10:47 | 1st = 6 Starmaker 2nd = 8 Aquazurra 3rd = 1 Zah Wanted 4th = 9 Dark Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Alpine Sun | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 10:30 | 1st = 2 Alpine Sun 2nd = 3 Southern Alps 3rd = 4 Our Gracie 4th = 7 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 6 Hell Bound | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 10:15 | 1st = 6 Hell Bound 2nd = 1 Sebring Dragon 3rd = 5 Faltaine 4th = 7 Sunset Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 4 Myboylolliepop 3rd = 5 T C Business 4th = 2 Delight N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Junkyard Sarge | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 1:02 | 1st = 8 Junkyard Sarge 2nd = 7 Tango Dancer 3rd = 4 Rotten Render 4th = 2 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 The Beachcomber | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 0:50 | 1st = 9 The Beachcomber 2nd = 1 Kristian Robert 3rd = 3 Win And Grin 4th = 8 American Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Bwana Rama | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 0:42 | 1st = 2 Bwana Rama 2nd = 8 Obstruction 3rd = 1 Falcons Glory 4th = 6 Maries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 0:27 | 1st = 6 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 7 Ouchamp 3rd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 1 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Wisedraw | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 0:15 | 1st = 2 Wisedraw 2nd = 6 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 4 Imana Capri 4th = 1 Hilo Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Faded | ||
Sun Nov 5 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Faded 2nd = 4 Jets Star 3rd = 3 Aliante 4th = 2 Too Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Kili Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 23:57 | 1st = 5 Kili Monelli 2nd = 2 Lodgement 3rd = 7 Banjo Bolt 4th = 3 Ninetymile Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Nagus | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 23:42 | 1st = 5 Nagus 2nd = 2 Lillith 3rd = 8 Shared Bonus 4th = 3 Flight Of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 23:22 | 1st = 2 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 1 Velocity Flame 3rd = 6 Flying Urkal 4th = 4 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Peak Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 23:03 | 1st = 4 Peak Monelli 2nd = 6 Arlo 3rd = 2 Asa Torpedo 4th = 3 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Lakeview Isla | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 23:00 | 1st = 5 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 6 Thumb A Ride 3rd = 7 Ishmy Gloria 4th = 4 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Myona Morpheus | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Myona Morpheus 2nd = 8 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 1 Phantom Pete 4th = 7 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Blaxland | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:54 | 1st = 8 Blaxland 2nd = 5 Shimatron 3rd = 4 Sallys Girl 4th = 3 San Tan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Rhiannons Last | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:44 | 1st = 1 Rhiannons Last 2nd = 3 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 8 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 6 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Game Face | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:41 | 1st = 1 Game Face 2nd = 8 Tough Love 3rd = 2 New Level 4th = 6 Intensify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 7 Rikitikitana 3rd = 2 Thats Pops Boy 4th = 5 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Comaneci | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Comaneci 2nd = 4 You Can Be 3rd = 2 Minnie Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Sir Duggie | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Sir Duggie 2nd = 2 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 7 Avatar Blaser 4th = 6 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Blue Murray | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:29 | 1st = 4 Blue Murray 2nd = 1 Edison Bale 3rd = 5 Minotaur 4th = 2 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 Bright Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Bright Shadow 2nd = 2 Any Suggestions 3rd = 6 Em Gandolfo 4th = 5 Sassyfeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Oldmate Mia | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:23 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 6 Full Soot 3rd = 5 Faulkner 4th = 8 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Fabrice | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fabrice 2nd = 7 Kraken Mazing 3rd = 6 Metallic Zip 4th = 5 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Nitro Grace | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Nitro Grace 2nd = 4 Savannah Ash 3rd = 8 King Pedro 4th = 1 Blaster Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Dream Blaster | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Dream Blaster 2nd = 4 Splendid Star 3rd = 2 Shining Supreme 4th = 3 Off And On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Paua To Load | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Paua To Load 2nd = 1 Out To Strike 3rd = 7 Gee Eye Blues 4th = 3 Ritza Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Zero Knockin 2nd = 7 Chopsticks 3rd = 2 Bamba Lam Barney 4th = 1 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Brindle Satinka | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 5 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 1 Hosier Lane 4th = 3 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Mar Nien | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Mar Nien 2nd = 6 If The Mood Suits 3rd = 3 Master Mach Manus 4th = 2 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:58 | 2nd = 1 Pants On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Fernando Express | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Fernando Express 2nd = 1 Pants On Fire 3rd = 8 Dyna Jerry 4th = 6 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Reality Hawk | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Reality Hawk 2nd = 3 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 2 Vitor 4th = 4 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Alota Amy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Alota Amy 2nd = 5 Joyce Rumble 3rd = 8 Rather Dapper 4th = 3 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Krakka | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Krakka 2nd = 8 Dyna Jackie 3rd = 2 Bonna Bale 4th = 4 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Bonbie Boy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:46 | 1st = 7 Bonbie Boy 2nd = 6 Explosive Smith 3rd = 2 Con Monelli 4th = 3 Jets Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Lektra Boss | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Lektra Boss 2nd = 5 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 2 Just Smile 4th = 1 Tubark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 2 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 7 Aston Kody 4th = 6 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Verne Allen | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Verne Allen 2nd = 3 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 5 Bruce Tycoon 4th = 2 Not Available |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Gold Lenny | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Gold Lenny 2nd = 6 Fancy More 3rd = 4 Celtic Kid 4th = 5 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Scout Hall Road | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 2 Sir Briggen 3rd = 3 A Special Dream 4th = 1 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Snug | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Snug 2nd = 3 Opal Nera 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo Rev 4th = 7 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Cracka Rax | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Cracka Rax 2nd = 3 Born To Dominate 3rd = 7 Miss Wing Wong 4th = 2 Miss Hudchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Mandelbaum | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Mandelbaum 2nd = 9 Trianna 3rd = 5 Jacksons Girl 4th = 7 Chesca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Worm Burner 2nd = 8 High Eden Snow 3rd = 6 Barton Bale 4th = 1 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Pacific Drums | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Pacific Drums 2nd = 7 All Positive 3rd = 2 Dougs Choice 4th = 1 Likaveeeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Angel Dash | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Angel Dash 2nd = 1 Rogers In Town 3rd = 3 Vens Revenge 4th = 2 Acrostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Rubys Flame | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Rubys Flame 2nd = 3 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 1 Dark Casio 4th = 10 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Thirty Talks 3rd = 8 Not Like Tommy 4th = 4 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Targaryen | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Targaryen 2nd = 7 Dawn Mini 3rd = 2 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 5 Springcreek Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Winkn Nod | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Winkn Nod 2nd = 4 Oldseadog 3rd = 9 Arty Guy 4th = 7 Poppys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 8 Minnie Wizard 3rd = 10 Why Not Kylie 4th = 2 Big Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Striker Light | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Striker Light 2nd = 7 Hukanui 3rd = 6 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 3 Aston Amon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Chezzy Allen | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 5 Very Choosy 3rd = 3 Shes Got Grace 4th = 1 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Tyler Lee | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Tyler Lee 2nd = 2 Beau Wonder 3rd = 9 Smooth Jinx 4th = 3 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Count Montecristo | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 Count Montecristo 2nd = 8 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 2 Bee Tees 4th = 5 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Apatite | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Apatite 2nd = 1 Aza Zeus 3rd = 6 Just Spiffing 4th = 2 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Zipping Indy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Zipping Indy 2nd = 3 Switch em 3rd = 8 Wheres Penny 4th = 7 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Solitary Girl | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Solitary Girl 2nd = 4 Bronelly Jet 3rd = 6 South Of Eden 4th = 1 Blusain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Zaras Entity | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Zaras Entity 2nd = 6 Lightning Frank 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Rubys Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Rubys Shadow 2nd = 4 Ideal Eagle 3rd = 3 Slice Of Life 4th = 8 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 6 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Vostok 4th = 1 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Lansley Angel | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Lansley Angel 2nd = 4 New Tears Angel 3rd = 7 Miss Zok Dee 4th = 1 Gold Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Willy Do | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Willy Do 2nd = 7 Shaqtin A Fool 3rd = 4 Oh Golly Gosh 4th = 5 Hummin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 8 Chardy 3rd = 7 Black Market 4th = 4 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Lincolns Superstar | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lincolns Superstar 2nd = 2 Fashion Miss 3rd = 3 Dashing Hannah 4th = 1 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Hopes Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 Hopes Thunder 2nd = 2 Myrniong Raffles 3rd = 1 Bark Vader 4th = 8 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Bewildering | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Bewildering 2nd = 2 High Eden Frost 3rd = 1 Diego Bale 4th = 7 Black Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 8 Perfect Jewel | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Perfect Jewel 2nd = 2 Disco Riffic 3rd = 7 Whats Up Doc 4th = 9 Colour Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Hit The Highway | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Hit The Highway 2nd = 6 Cadalora 3rd = 7 Ok Jake 4th = 4 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Whos Baroque | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Whos Baroque 2nd = 8 Barbie Doll 3rd = 7 Skyes A Fallen 4th = 3 Magic Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Flaming Elite | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Flaming Elite 2nd = 5 Slipaway Bolt 3rd = 1 Patchie Thief 4th = 6 Emeritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Fong Nien | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Fong Nien 2nd = 5 Megiddo 3rd = 2 Beyond A Shadow 4th = 1 Fantasy Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bralyn Amy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 5 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 3 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Whatta Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 3 Miss Bristle 3rd = 8 Kims Love 4th = 2 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 2 Raw Ability 3rd = 3 Zulu Knocks 4th = 1 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Mcivor Verna | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:49 | 1st = 2 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 8 Zambora Idol 3rd = 7 Destroyer 4th = 4 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Federal Agent | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:46 | 1st = 5 Federal Agent 2nd = 7 Miss Lava 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Rosie 4th = 8 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Lola Jones | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Lola Jones 2nd = 3 Packnplenty 3rd = 7 Annajodi 4th = 4 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Dorans Destiny | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Dorans Destiny 2nd = 3 Barbs Kuga 3rd = 1 Enfield Saint 4th = 6 Kiandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Wise Misty 2nd = 2 Shakey Show 3rd = 5 Phantom Houdini 4th = 7 Clover Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Tawny Trey | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Tawny Trey 2nd = 8 Blitzing Racer 3rd = 7 Secret Soldier 4th = 5 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Begoodorbegoodatit | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Begoodorbegoodatit 2nd = 3 Gems 3rd = 7 Subtle Embrace 4th = 5 Officially Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Sixteen Bills | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 10 Golden Warrior 3rd = 2 Laineys Fortune 4th = 7 Spring To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 4 My Grace | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 My Grace 2nd = 3 Bay Publisher 3rd = 7 Ominous Warning 4th = 1 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Backpacker | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Backpacker 2nd = 2 Slippers Wish 3rd = 6 My Boy Ollie 4th = 3 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Navajo Bear | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Navajo Bear 2nd = 2 Dyna Evelyn 3rd = 1 Azkaban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Jaraig Cruiser | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Jaraig Cruiser 2nd = 8 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 2 Cool Number 4th = 3 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Sir Henry Castleton | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Sir Henry Castleton 2nd = 10 Clover Kate 3rd = 7 Itsnowornever 4th = 4 Majestic Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ringbark Mason | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Ringbark Mason 2nd = 5 Way To Witches 3rd = 1 Wazza Queen 4th = 7 Barbarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Mepunga Debbie | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Debbie 2nd = 8 Noonbarra Storm 3rd = 4 Far Sighted 4th = 5 Stand Beside Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 4 Major Steppe 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Bunter 4th = 5 Perfect Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Melisandre | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Melisandre 2nd = 6 Mount Keira 3rd = 7 Off The Leash 4th = 2 Hurrican Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Roxy Rolla | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 6 Winsome Summer 3rd = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 4 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 3 High Tenacity 3rd = 5 Bellas Ghost 4th = 2 Wise Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Scottish Sardius | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Scottish Sardius 2nd = 10 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 4 Just Oscar 4th = 5 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Miracles Happen | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:59 | 1st = 2 Miracles Happen 2nd = 3 Xerox Letter 3rd = 7 Twenty Tamar 4th = 4 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 1 Faralon | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Faralon 2nd = 12 American Joy 3rd = 4 Hayan Lad 4th = 9 Monash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Delightful Zen | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Delightful Zen 2nd = 6 Count Landeck 3rd = 1 My Kiwi Lady 4th = 2 Mcdaknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Smoke N Fire | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Smoke N Fire 2nd = 1 Promoted 3rd = 6 Rockonbye 4th = 8 Colorada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Furtado | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Furtado 2nd = 1 Dyna Zad 3rd = 6 Mepunga Nyssa 4th = 7 Xera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Truly Dominant | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Truly Dominant 2nd = 6 Iona Diesel 3rd = 7 Oleary 4th = 8 Thomas Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Cobie Hall | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Cobie Hall 2nd = 11 Kamwood Izzy 3rd = 9 Our Dandy 4th = 8 Our Cleaver Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Oppie Bale | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Oppie Bale 2nd = 2 Smash Bomber 3rd = 3 Culvie Lass 4th = 7 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 French Globe | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 French Globe 2nd = 2 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 3 Mr Bosley 4th = 4 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Mortician | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Mortician 2nd = 1 Jomo 3rd = 6 Little Bro 4th = 9 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Dance And Sing | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Dance And Sing 2nd = 2 Zoro Bale 3rd = 6 Cerrone Bale 4th = 4 No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 2 Trap For Fools | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Trap For Fools 2nd = 1 Defiancy 3rd = 3 Gold Invader 4th = 7 Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Ella Enchanted | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 3 Nangar Warrior 3rd = 6 Cliff Number One 4th = 5 Chevy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 4 Tegz A Riddler 3rd = 5 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 1 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Art Worker | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Art Worker 2nd = 2 Chic Boutique 3rd = 5 Don Kee 4th = 4 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 5 Burn Early 3rd = 8 Another Belle 4th = 6 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Bintang Radler | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Bintang Radler 2nd = 4 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 7 Tod Tanga 4th = 8 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Drovers Eyre | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Drovers Eyre 2nd = 2 Imajollywally 3rd = 6 Fleeting Grin 4th = 9 Northview Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Doolittle Dandy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Doolittle Dandy 2nd = 7 Swaffham Water 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 8 Aarcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Collis Princess | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Collis Princess 2nd = 7 Kiera Bale 3rd = 6 Amigo One 4th = 1 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Rivariva | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Rivariva 2nd = 7 Concluder 3rd = 3 One Bar None 4th = 4 Canny And The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Birdie Tee | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Birdie Tee 2nd = 3 Seriously Grand 3rd = 5 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 7 Botany Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 6 Arcadia Prince | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Arcadia Prince 2nd = 3 Freo 3rd = 4 Petrol Head Fly 4th = 1 Lighthouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Swift Rain | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:39 | 1st = 3 Swift Rain 2nd = 1 Hansome Junior 3rd = 4 Central Bark 4th = 8 Mister Cowora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Italian Delight | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Italian Delight 2nd = 7 Accumulator 3rd = 10 Ardent Lustre 4th = 3 R Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Sikhing Glory | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Sikhing Glory 2nd = 4 Deceptacon 3rd = 8 Neretva 4th = 10 Jayaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Flash Henry | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Flash Henry 3rd = 1 More Moment 4th = 4 Zipping Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 1 More Moment 4th = 4 Zipping Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Harry Fields | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Harry Fields 2nd = 4 Opawa Timo 3rd = 1 Nozzno Fear 4th = 6 Shantui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Ballator Thor | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Ballator Thor 2nd = 1 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 6 Right On With It 4th = 2 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Ben Hur | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Ben Hur 2nd = 7 Shimmer Chevy 3rd = 3 Subzero Princess 4th = 8 Poppy Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Mishani Redman | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Mishani Redman 2nd = 8 Cornish Tales 3rd = 7 Payoff 4th = 6 A Louest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Rosie Sprite | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 4 Over The Radar 3rd = 1 Roy Boy 4th = 6 Imperial Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 3 Come On Journey | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Come On Journey 2nd = 2 Pro Mutual 3rd = 7 Country Fox 4th = 8 Talking Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Keno Jake | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Keno Jake 2nd = 2 Nangar Dream 3rd = 3 Subzero Queen 4th = 6 Miss Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Shreddin | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Shreddin 2nd = 4 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 6 Allen Hadrian 4th = 2 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Wrecking Ball | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Wrecking Ball 2nd = 7 Walled City 3rd = 10 Shaanxi City 4th = 8 Love In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Aanvoerder | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Aanvoerder 2nd = 4 Connoisseur 3rd = 1 The Cheetah 4th = 8 Sojournist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Chevsta | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Chevsta 2nd = 1 Connemara Black 3rd = 7 Blackpool Donny 4th = 2 Saint Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Kylie Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Kylie Bromac 2nd = 2 Splash of Gold 3rd = 8 Wild About Town 4th = 1 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 King of Swing | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 King of Swing 2nd = 2 Recco Lover 3rd = 6 South Beach Arden 4th = 4 Solid Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Who Ha | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Who Ha 2nd = 1 Little Evie 3rd = 8 Diddy Ace 4th = 2 Lezak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Snappy Legend | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Snappy Legend 2nd = 7 Chat Time 3rd = 5 Jaxters Ballet 4th = 2 Strictly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Epic Dream | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Epic Dream 2nd = 5 Penalty Bale 3rd = 4 Hard Questions 4th = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Kentucky Sun | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Sun 2nd = 6 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 7 Cloona Express 4th = 3 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 13 Cleopatras Glory | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Cleopatras Glory 2nd = 12 Sneakers 3rd = 7 Del Piero 4th = 6 Sang Choi Bao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 4 Velago | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Velago 2nd = 1 Soundcheck 3rd = 6 Wine Thief 4th = 2 Stratocreed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Charlu Skye | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:24 | 1st = 7 Charlu Skye 2nd = 3 Ohara 3rd = 4 Pursayis 4th = 6 Reagan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Macquarie Magic | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Macquarie Magic 2nd = 6 Lozza 3rd = 5 Don Pellegrino 4th = 8 Spinning Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Master George | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Master George 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Duster 3rd = 9 Trinity Bromac 4th = 12 Christanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Onya Teddy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Onya Teddy 2nd = 1 Jenna Bale 3rd = 3 Maximum Bella 4th = 6 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Merrylands Miss | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Merrylands Miss 2nd = 8 Kearney Lane 3rd = 3 Levi Jade 4th = 5 Betonthebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Pabs | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Pabs 2nd = 7 Sublime Style 3rd = 3 Melissas Charm 4th = 5 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Scoobasi | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Scoobasi 2nd = 8 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 7 Opawa Kim 4th = 4 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Profusive | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Profusive 2nd = 9 Leighway 3rd = 6 Supameteor 4th = 12 Centenario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Fast Plan | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Fast Plan 2nd = 4 Ransom Money 3rd = 7 Sammy The Boss 4th = 6 Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Rubys Willow | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Rubys Willow 2nd = 3 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 6 Clavash 4th = 1 Kolora Posie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Gottabearose | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Gottabearose 2nd = 2 Bettor Babe 3rd = 8 Express Play 4th = 11 Tamara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 3 Zing Bang Wop | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Zing Bang Wop 2nd = 6 Quirky Girl 3rd = 4 Special Alert 4th = 1 Black And Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Diddy Adora | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Diddy Adora 2nd = 6 Son Of Gallon 3rd = 2 Pierce Bale 4th = 5 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Tiny Taj | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Tiny Taj 2nd = 8 Sweet Victory 3rd = 10 Whitneys Star 4th = 2 Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Xtreme Gift | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 7 Starbright Vic 3rd = 1 Rockin In 4th = 8 Force Awakens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Talk Talk | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Talk Talk 3rd = 2 Asserting Power 4th = 5 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Zeros Shout | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Zeros Shout 2nd = 6 Chang 3rd = 2 Monterei Bay 4th = 4 Zindel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Voluptuous Dot | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Voluptuous Dot 2nd = 4 Toss The Dice 3rd = 6 Wolfies Sook 4th = 2 Tuckys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Ascot Red | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Ascot Red 2nd = 10 Easy Drama 3rd = 9 Bianajeuney 4th = 4 By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Romanite | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:29 | 1st = 7 Romanite 2nd = 5 Curlimore 3rd = 3 Kate Jackson 4th = 8 A Chance To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Black Bucket Boy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:26 | 1st = 6 Black Bucket Boy 2nd = 8 Magic Regis 3rd = 3 Fascinate Prince 4th = 2 Easy Sloy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Platinum Tycoon | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Platinum Tycoon 2nd = 7 Real Warrior 3rd = 1 Kwanza 4th = 4 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Clovally Granite | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Clovally Granite 2nd = 1 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 2 Dyna Chill 4th = 8 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Goldstar Spotty | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Spotty 2nd = 3 Crotty 3rd = 8 Opawa Norris 4th = 2 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Stalking Storm | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Stalking Storm 2nd = 7 Rays Wish 3rd = 2 Voluptuous Ruby 4th = 3 Madarh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Raise An Army | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Raise An Army 2nd = 9 Aruba 3rd = 1 Dauphin De France 4th = 6 Skifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Xtreme Shine | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Shine 2nd = 6 You Blonde 3rd = 1 Yanly Bale 4th = 2 Kiss Me Nicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Playnserious | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Playnserious 2nd = 6 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 4 Stonebridge Royal 4th = 2 Ernie Barrasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Cadabra | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cadabra 2nd = 6 Tigeen 3rd = 1 Kazio 4th = 4 Al Cosmic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Penny Black | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Penny Black 2nd = 5 Big Huey 3rd = 7 Jagged Ice 4th = 6 Lorna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Saraya Jayde | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 5 Miss Harper 3rd = 6 Know Salute 4th = 4 Goldstar Linkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Mytang | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Mytang 2nd = 2 Daesy Danoro 3rd = 8 Bawaardi Rocket 4th = 5 Mighty Meerkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Dyna Wazza | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 1 Dyna Yella 3rd = 7 Sena Bale 4th = 6 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 2 All In Luck | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 All In Luck 2nd = 4 Yamato Nadeshiko 3rd = 3 Ash Palace 4th = 9 Angelica Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Alpine Little | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Alpine Little 2nd = 2 Manarola 3rd = 4 Full Loop 4th = 1 Aquiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Newburgh | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Newburgh 2nd = 1 Gadfly 3rd = 7 Miss Faith 4th = 10 Unsinkable Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Reliable Dame | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Reliable Dame 2nd = 15 Sopressa 3rd = 6 Ryans Fender 4th = 5 Proprius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Odette | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 1 Extra Credit 3rd = 7 Stu On It 4th = 4 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 10 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 2 Summer Money 4th = 8 Julia Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Chatty Garry | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Chatty Garry 2nd = 7 Ballistic Gem 3rd = 6 Zamazan 4th = 8 Go Freddy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Gunga Galunga | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Gunga Galunga 2nd = 7 Misc 3rd = 5 Robabank 4th = 4 Royal Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 My Hoki | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 My Hoki 2nd = 6 Fabres Lass 3rd = 8 Coco Bango 4th = 5 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 6 El Jodi | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 El Jodi 2nd = 1 Percys Gem 3rd = 4 Dezzy Mac 4th = 10 May We All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Bluehawk Ralph | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Bluehawk Ralph 2nd = 5 Sweet Sparkle 3rd = 7 Ambers Romance 4th = 1 Aye Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 14 Woulda Thought So | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 14 Woulda Thought So 2nd = 16 Semari 3rd = 13 Keysor 4th = 10 The Queens Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Cordoned | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Cordoned 2nd = 6 Newsfan 3rd = 7 Zanjan 4th = 3 Shepley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Amaroo Bazinga | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Amaroo Bazinga 2nd = 5 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 3 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 1 Bekim Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Augello | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Augello 2nd = 2 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 1 Light em Nash 4th = 7 Cawbourne Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Segouin | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Segouin 2nd = 3 Beyond The Dream 3rd = 10 Villa Sarchi 4th = 1 Langhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 10 Pinsraad | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:27 | 1st = 10 Pinsraad 2nd = 9 Hundyamonth 3rd = 3 Petite En Jeu 4th = 7 Brother One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Pacific Beach | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Pacific Beach 2nd = 7 Nicky Neo 3rd = 1 Valar Morghulis 4th = 4 In A Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Lightz | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Lightz 2nd = 7 Princess Kandis 3rd = 5 Vacate 4th = 6 Citizens Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Beaumont | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Beaumont 2nd = 2 Beltom 3rd = 8 Jinja Roman 4th = 1 Hezaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Checker Plate | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Checker Plate 2nd = 1 Toffee Lady 3rd = 4 Leggian Blonde 4th = 2 Pacific Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 4 Yeboah 3rd = 2 Wong All Along 4th = 7 One Cold Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 8 Gobuyit | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Gobuyit 2nd = 12 Alarmist 3rd = 1 Woodbine Ladd 4th = 6 Da Jin Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Kiprotich | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Kiprotich 2nd = 3 Spokane Flick 3rd = 6 Blackjack Neo 4th = 2 Short Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Shortcut Pluto | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Shortcut Pluto 2nd = 1 Make It Snow 3rd = 3 Wairoa Wolf 4th = 2 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 5 Bruree Belle 3rd = 8 Belron Bliss 4th = 7 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 8 Breakfastateight | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Breakfastateight 2nd = 9 Wonderful Barbie 3rd = 12 Coastal Drought 4th = 6 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Stevie Gee | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Stevie Gee 2nd = 5 Le Freak 3rd = 4 Shadow Kissed 4th = 2 Partos Digit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 12:08 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 8 Barwon Annie 3rd = 1 Barwon Storm 4th = 6 Victini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Good Job | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Good Job 2nd = 2 Sings Like Elvis 3rd = 1 Umaga Rama 4th = 7 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 3 Rufus Ruffcut | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 Rufus Ruffcut 2nd = 14 Vincent 3rd = 1 Sardeen 4th = 2 Molizlad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Nangar Magic | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 11:33 | 1st = 8 Nangar Magic 2nd = 4 Uncomplicated 3rd = 1 Princess Alea 4th = 3 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Noah Who | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 11:16 | 1st = 7 Noah Who 2nd = 3 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 5 Was Just Saying 4th = 8 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 1 Son Of Surf | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 11:07 | 1st = 1 Son Of Surf 2nd = 7 Satin Belt 3rd = 2 Draiochta 4th = 3 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 10:58 | 1st = 4 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 8 Ekali 3rd = 5 Nangar Panther 4th = 1 Just As Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Swift Order | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 10:40 | 1st = 6 Swift Order 2nd = 8 Microphone 3rd = 7 Don Morocco 4th = 5 Doug Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Elkeena | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 1:02 | 1st = 1 Elkeena 2nd = 2 Going To Jackson 3rd = 6 Magic Sash 4th = 4 Rapid Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Jaydee Lomar | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 0:42 | 1st = 5 Jaydee Lomar 2nd = 3 Four Bucks Left 3rd = 6 Master Mion 4th = 2 Dashing Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Regatta Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 1 Hello Issy 3rd = 8 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 4 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Starlight Joli | ||
Thu Oct 5 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Starlight Joli 2nd = 5 Another Gear 3rd = 8 Beryllium 4th = 2 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 1 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 4 Yunderup King 4th = 2 Zipping Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bulldog Stringer | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 23:22 | 1st = 8 Bulldog Stringer 2nd = 4 Amaroq 3rd = 6 Mamma Monelli 4th = 3 Sketchy Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Spur Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 23:01 | 1st = 2 Spur Monelli 2nd = 7 Brock Tonic 3rd = 6 Miss Yarloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Batavia Ace | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:45 | 1st = 3 Batavia Ace 2nd = 9 Master Flynn 3rd = 8 Batavia Comet 4th = 10 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:41 | 1st = 1 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 4 Ronray Flame 3rd = 5 Zipping Carlton 4th = 7 Fulmination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Yorgi Blues | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:38 | 1st = 2 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 6 Bonbie Lad 3rd = 3 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 7 Ladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lektra Flame | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Lektra Flame 2nd = 5 Wheel And Deal 3rd = 7 Riviera Cruz 4th = 3 Arashundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:23 | 1st = 4 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 1 Universal One 3rd = 8 Korcheck 4th = 5 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Super Lube | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Super Lube 2nd = 4 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 2 Olivia Benson 4th = 8 Bills Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Arising Easton | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Arising Easton 2nd = 5 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 6 Maximum Demand 4th = 2 Ideal Diamante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Why Not Cory | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Why Not Cory 2nd = 8 Rip Van Winkle 3rd = 6 Tumble And Dry 4th = 4 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Minnie Martini | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Minnie Martini 2nd = 3 Port Lisa 3rd = 1 Brother Rob 4th = 4 Innocent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Brainstorm Bob | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Brainstorm Bob 2nd = 2 High Five 3rd = 6 Mrs Kash 4th = 9 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Gold Sheen | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Gold Sheen 2nd = 7 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 1 Draw For Doe 4th = 8 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Bobbys Baby | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 4 Maderra 3rd = 8 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 6 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Muscle Torque | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Muscle Torque 2nd = 11 Abraxas Blues 3rd = 4 Ruling Gold 4th = 2 Kaptain Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gadsbys Road | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 4 Swap Ya 3rd = 5 Opal Nera 4th = 3 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Obin Tommy | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Obin Tommy 2nd = 7 Stark Warning 3rd = 3 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 8 My Names Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Back Seconds | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Back Seconds 2nd = 3 Abba Monelli 3rd = 7 One For Tiger 4th = 2 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Trooper Mossman | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Trooper Mossman 2nd = 1 Velox Equus 3rd = 7 Pacific Island 4th = 5 Valstrepo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Crickets Dash | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Crickets Dash 2nd = 7 Dava Supreme 3rd = 5 Wild Angel 4th = 6 Black Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Black Mass | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Black Mass 2nd = 3 Gold Total 3rd = 5 Face Time 4th = 4 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Vampiro | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:17 | 1st = 11 Vampiro 2nd = 2 Bad Round 3rd = 1 Seeknyoushallfind 4th = 5 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 3 Clover Knox 3rd = 1 Rosemount Buddy 4th = 2 Monlor Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Wizard Fun | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Wizard Fun 2nd = 3 Stinky Pete 3rd = 4 Franc Monelli 4th = 8 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 River Crossing | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 River Crossing 2nd = 6 Creative Cruise 3rd = 8 Chloe In Paris 4th = 2 Hurunui Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Daylight Dan | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Daylight Dan 2nd = 5 Murranji Track 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 1 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Sonic Thunder | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 2 That Houdini 3rd = 5 Chips Ahoy 4th = 7 Kulu Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Spooky Sensation | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 4 Motown Holly 3rd = 2 Rodger What 4th = 8 Val Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Four Bucks Left | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Four Bucks Left 2nd = 2 Too Dardy 3rd = 6 Im Excitable 4th = 3 Freeway Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Rockin The Boys | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 2 Highview Jackie 4th = 4 Sea Cider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Ringading Sister | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Ringading Sister 2nd = 4 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 1 Mo Daniher 4th = 3 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Time 2nd = 4 Back Street Boy 3rd = 1 Toes 4th = 5 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Firefly James | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Firefly James 2nd = 1 Gundiva 3rd = 4 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 8 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Fortitudo | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Fortitudo 2nd = 4 La Safron 3rd = 8 Ark 4th = 1 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Aliante | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Aliante 2nd = 7 Faded 3rd = 8 Sunset Snooker 4th = 3 Crocodile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Captain Risky | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Captain Risky 2nd = 7 Shanakee 3rd = 1 Steel 4th = 6 Brueghelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Hasani | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:17 | 1st = 9 Hasani 2nd = 2 Terraforce 3rd = 4 Sunrose Village 4th = 10 Trubluwaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 6 Sliding Doors 3rd = 5 Dilston Brae 4th = 3 Chaotic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Blonde Gift | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:11 | 1st = 4 Blonde Gift 2nd = 3 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 1 Jimary Song 4th = 7 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Sunset Toffee | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Sunset Toffee 2nd = 2 Roxys Double 3rd = 6 Black Joker 4th = 4 Big Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Monster Fish | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Monster Fish 2nd = 3 Jakesta 3rd = 4 Weeona Jimmy 4th = 8 Fonty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Whata Escape | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Whata Escape 2nd = 8 Banks 3rd = 9 Ultimate Dawn 4th = 6 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Harbour Reign | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Harbour Reign 2nd = 5 Pouncing Lilie 3rd = 6 Silver Mouse 4th = 4 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Freddys Back | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Freddys Back 2nd = 1 Yo Vale 3rd = 2 Big Prince 4th = 3 Demacretis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Lord Liam | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Lord Liam 2nd = 1 Ropeburn 3rd = 6 Lightning Calder 4th = 4 Char Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 She Is Creative | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 She Is Creative 2nd = 3 Creative Moves 3rd = 8 Lady Spur 4th = 1 Sargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Mr Merve | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Merve 2nd = 7 Mr Canna 3rd = 2 Rhondas Bear 4th = 6 Golden Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Regal Ambition | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Regal Ambition 2nd = 1 Bella Cullen 3rd = 2 Golden Scribe 4th = 10 We Love This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Raven Izmir | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:27 | 1st = 4 Raven Izmir 2nd = 5 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 3 Brooke Jealous 4th = 1 Twinkle Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Knew It | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Knew It 2nd = 6 Mickey Rawson 3rd = 3 Missed My Stop 4th = 10 Maretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Dont Wanadie | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 8 R J Bopper 3rd = 7 Cest Lheure 4th = 5 Mcardles Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Sir Weise Burger | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:12 | 1st = 9 Sir Weise Burger 2nd = 2 Minnie Maywyn 3rd = 6 Kulu Hipster 4th = 8 Smokey Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Senor Izmir | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Senor Izmir 2nd = 4 Crazy Judy 3rd = 6 Crazy Bee Lady 4th = 1 Blue Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Blazin Romeo | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:05 | 1st = 10 Blazin Romeo 2nd = 1 Buckle Up York 3rd = 4 Tarika Tara 4th = 2 Ninetymile Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Happyaslarry | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Happyaslarry 2nd = 1 Elizamarie 3rd = 2 Alpha Jet 4th = 11 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Lonnie Lad | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 3 More Moment 3rd = 1 You Dance 4th = 7 Mandelbaum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Farahmac | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Farahmac 2nd = 7 Edgy 3rd = 8 Shes Inya Face 4th = 3 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Sunningdale | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Sunningdale 2nd = 4 Iroquois Souljah 3rd = 10 Auburn Gal 4th = 5 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Indi Rose | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Indi Rose 2nd = 2 Shakey Design 3rd = 5 Spring Parade 4th = 3 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Buddys Entity | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Buddys Entity 2nd = 7 Mahjong World 3rd = 3 Zipping Clark 4th = 2 Zipping Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 3 Roy Boy 3rd = 1 Mighty Winston 4th = 8 Shotgun Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Waratah Beach | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Waratah Beach 2nd = 6 Ironbark Fella 3rd = 11 Presley Castle 4th = 2 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Cavalry Rose | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Cavalry Rose 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Hell 3rd = 8 Armageddon Now 4th = 1 Shadae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Slayer Return | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Slayer Return 2nd = 6 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 2 Mochachini Man 4th = 10 Orphan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Leos Gift | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:21 | 1st = 3 Leos Gift 2nd = 6 Cloona Express 3rd = 7 Deadline To Meet 4th = 4 Hes Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 6 Forever Texas 3rd = 8 Lots More Art 4th = 4 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Santano | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:11 | 1st = 7 Santano 2nd = 5 Inga Ted 3rd = 6 Mia Shan 4th = 1 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Second Gear | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 Second Gear 2nd = 1 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 2 Little Fonzie 4th = 6 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Timeless Jasper | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Timeless Jasper 2nd = 11 Im Not Tellin 3rd = 9 Heathbern Elimay 4th = 4 Priddy Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Charli Tee | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Charli Tee 2nd = 6 Miss Moggy 3rd = 1 Witch Kilty 4th = 3 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Pompidou | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Pompidou 2nd = 3 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 2 Vande Velde 4th = 8 Charlyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Sidey | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Sidey 2nd = 6 Tiger Tees 3rd = 7 Lucky Holly 4th = 8 Lilly Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Harbour Drive | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Harbour Drive 2nd = 3 Cake It On 3rd = 7 Cels Express 4th = 1 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Celestial Arden | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Celestial Arden 2nd = 10 Don Boston 3rd = 4 Thats My Money Honey 4th = 5 Vienna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Promises Kept | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Promises Kept 2nd = 8 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 6 Our Turbo Boy 4th = 3 Aston Frankel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Manzeene Man | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Manzeene Man 2nd = 1 Fast Freddie 3rd = 6 Unique Replica 4th = 3 Destini Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Lifeinheaven | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 8 Shark Alert 3rd = 9 Charlie Knew 4th = 5 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 9 - 5 Liker | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Liker 2nd = 3 Samuel James 3rd = 2 Magitorial 4th = 6 Cornish Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 What A Mess | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 What A Mess 2nd = 6 Its About Time 3rd = 3 Ragnar Lothbrok 4th = 8 Valkyrie Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Sports Chaton | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Sports Chaton 2nd = 4 Domestic Art 3rd = 5 Hard To Hear 4th = 3 Ilikemillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Peter Yap | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Peter Yap 2nd = 4 Starbright Kate 3rd = 3 Kraken Jude 4th = 8 Why Not Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Dress Rehearsal | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Dress Rehearsal 2nd = 6 Tokyo King 3rd = 12 Zedge 4th = 13 Ophaeo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Magic Reindeer | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Reindeer 2nd = 2 Kates Boy 3rd = 8 Maximum Melva 4th = 5 Blazing Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 The Village Creep | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 The Village Creep 2nd = 11 Trickys Beaut 3rd = 3 Cracka Star 4th = 1 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Hussor | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Hussor 2nd = 6 Celestial Freddie 3rd = 10 Miss Arrieta 4th = 4 Outdone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Paris Queen | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Paris Queen 2nd = 2 Valkyrie Blue 3rd = 3 Gravel 4th = 7 Enzo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Acrostar | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Acrostar 2nd = 3 Jenna Bale 3rd = 10 Shining Opal 4th = 8 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 8 Four Excel | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Four Excel 2nd = 4 Anzus 3rd = 5 Bobcat 4th = 3 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 1 Take That Banksy 3rd = 2 Allen Eamon 4th = 7 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Murano | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Murano 2nd = 1 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Usane Flash 4th = 4 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Rule The Road | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Rule The Road 2nd = 9 Spring Roy 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rex 4th = 5 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Molten | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Molten 2nd = 2 Floki 3rd = 10 Final Frontier 4th = 3 Sunday Swindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Lady Skills | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Lady Skills 2nd = 6 Nina Rules 3rd = 4 Dame Vassa 4th = 2 Belcrest Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Honestly Bob | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Honestly Bob 2nd = 8 Serene Machine 3rd = 1 Zipping Sonic 4th = 7 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Macca Kelly | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Macca Kelly 2nd = 9 Eh Ef El 3rd = 7 Better Than Max 4th = 5 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 1 Trademark Style 3rd = 4 Rimba Sambia 4th = 3 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Lucky Clover | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Lucky Clover 2nd = 6 Chica Peeps 3rd = 2 China Town 4th = 4 Good Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Short Session | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Short Session 2nd = 5 Farmor In Time 3rd = 8 Farmor Perhaps 4th = 6 Viking White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Britt Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Britt Baxter 2nd = 5 Homebush Tulip 3rd = 7 Smash Attack 4th = 4 Sahara Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bodhi Tree | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 4 The Next Star 3rd = 3 Earl Jujon 4th = 2 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Spring Baker | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Spring Baker 2nd = 2 Counting Pennies 3rd = 3 Crymelon Kit 4th = 1 Secret Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Masterati | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Masterati 2nd = 3 Tutu 3rd = 2 Antonios Pride 4th = 5 Excelsior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Tear It Down | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Tear It Down 2nd = 3 Betta Watch That 3rd = 5 Casino 4th = 1 Bodacious Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Sparkling Terra | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:51 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 5 Homebush Riley 3rd = 3 Abacus Magic 4th = 8 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Brilliant Love | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:48 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Love 2nd = 2 Canya Crazy 3rd = 1 Emily The Weapon 4th = 6 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Ring the Bell | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Ring the Bell 2nd = 5 Opawa Racer 3rd = 9 Southern Honey 4th = 7 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Magic Glow | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Glow 2nd = 4 Daesy Danoro 3rd = 7 Mytang 4th = 2 While We Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Its A Party | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Its A Party 2nd = 4 Fifteen Two 3rd = 5 Maharani 4th = 7 Two Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Michele Quick | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Michele Quick 2nd = 4 Spring Irish 3rd = 3 Outdoorsy 4th = 7 Young Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Whered She Go | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:31 | 1st = 3 Whered She Go 2nd = 7 Brayden Lennox 3rd = 2 Bouncer Milos 4th = 1 Private Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Epic Dream | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Epic Dream 2nd = 3 Cactus Jack 3rd = 6 Zipping Clyde 4th = 5 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Take Guard | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Take Guard 2nd = 1 Hi Dixie 3rd = 7 Gold Lenny 4th = 5 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Baa Man | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Baa Man 2nd = 5 Harvey Specter 3rd = 9 Mr Rumballs 4th = 7 Edie Finneran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Hifalutin | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:16 | 1st = 7 Hifalutin 2nd = 8 Grin Bear It 3rd = 1 Haila Kihael 4th = 5 Sparky Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Botany Alan 2nd = 2 Rover Bale 3rd = 7 Luciastar 4th = 1 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Girt By Sea | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Girt By Sea 2nd = 5 Tyler Lee 3rd = 3 Manila Miss 4th = 4 Cawbourne Aldos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Bell Of Eden | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 2 Crazy Claire 3rd = 3 Just Annie 4th = 4 Mersey Ferry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Turbo Storm | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Turbo Storm 2nd = 1 Zalis Blueboy 3rd = 8 Hymie Black 4th = 3 Durama Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 11:55 | 1st = 8 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 5 Express Gunn 3rd = 1 Birdie Tee 4th = 7 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Verta Bale | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 11:37 | 1st = 3 Verta Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Piper 3rd = 4 Viktoria Vikkers 4th = 1 Leos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Homebush Miles 2nd = 3 Homebush Flutey 3rd = 5 Fired Up Jed 4th = 2 Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Princely Gold | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 11:02 | 1st = 9 Princely Gold 2nd = 1 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 5 Opawa Tab 4th = 8 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Must Be Rusty | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 10:45 | 1st = 4 Must Be Rusty 2nd = 8 Zara Zara 3rd = 6 Homebush Brodie 4th = 3 Chop Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Goldstar Scooby | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 10:27 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Scooby 2nd = 5 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 8 Opawa Tigger 4th = 4 Full Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Homebush Austin | ||
Tue Sep 5 2017 10:10 | 1st = 3 Homebush Austin 2nd = 2 Botany Whisper 3rd = 8 Cosmic Stu 4th = 9 Goldstar Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Susie Rocks | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 23:55 | 1st = 12 Susie Rocks 2nd = 5 Lady Dupree 3rd = 8 Ohoka Ritchie 4th = 1 Arie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Flying Eamonn | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 2 Decimal 3rd = 6 Pepperfied 4th = 7 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Max Profit | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Max Profit 2nd = 3 Astrozone 3rd = 7 Neil Monelli 4th = 5 West On Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Khun Ratha | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 23:20 | 1st = 5 Khun Ratha 2nd = 1 Captain Proud 3rd = 9 Attack On Command 4th = 8 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 8 Fire Blaze 3rd = 3 Demon Bale 4th = 4 West On Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Tullabung Betty | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 23:02 | 1st = 6 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 3 Allen Sharpie 3rd = 4 Lady Charlotte 4th = 5 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Free To Air | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Free To Air 2nd = 4 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 9 Right Hand 4th = 2 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Found A Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:48 | 1st = 4 Found A Diamond 2nd = 2 Equanimity 3rd = 6 Honcho Monelli 4th = 7 Tuxedo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Sergei | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Sergei 2nd = 4 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 5 Allen Kelvin 4th = 1 Who Told Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Freddy Fudpucker | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Freddy Fudpucker 2nd = 2 Atomic War Lord 3rd = 6 Tossup 4th = 7 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Ebby Chance 2nd = 4 Spring Inferno 3rd = 5 Lekey 4th = 2 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:32 | 1st = 6 Moment To Jive 2nd = 2 Ramifications 3rd = 4 Serena Fly High 4th = 8 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Glitterbug | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Glitterbug 2nd = 8 Warbo 3rd = 7 Ha Ha Gotcha 4th = 2 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Tisadream | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Tisadream 2nd = 1 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 7 Shardons Rocket 4th = 2 Milliondollahanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Old Bailey | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Old Bailey 2nd = 5 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 3 Sound Advice 4th = 7 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Ten Spanners | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Ten Spanners 2nd = 5 Truscott Hall 3rd = 7 Ten Caisses 4th = 8 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Tallulah | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Tallulah 2nd = 3 Allen Yobo 3rd = 6 Acheron 4th = 7 Ashom Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 6 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 3 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 7 Fugitive Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Come On Bonnie | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Come On Bonnie 2nd = 4 Glam Rock 3rd = 1 Remi 4th = 8 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Rusty Memories | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Rusty Memories 2nd = 6 La Montenara 3rd = 8 Simone Shimmers 4th = 4 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Rockin The Boys | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 4 Midnight Man 3rd = 5 Icomeoffsecondbest 4th = 1 Boronia Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Wild Aaron | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Wild Aaron 2nd = 8 Stratosphere 3rd = 7 Billy Jo 4th = 1 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Arber | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Arber 2nd = 6 Sir Julian 3rd = 5 Machtwister 4th = 1 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Mystery Ride 2nd = 2 Timtams For Bams 3rd = 6 Rockstar Troy 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Rostevarren | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Rostevarren 2nd = 9 Mr Mayfly 3rd = 6 Justabitnoisy 4th = 8 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Bekin Street | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Bekin Street 2nd = 6 Mister Twister 3rd = 4 Effective Comet 4th = 7 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Officially Perfect | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Officially Perfect 2nd = 9 Future Operator 3rd = 4 Into You 4th = 7 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Fantastic Wayne | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Wayne 2nd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 1 Western Guru 4th = 5 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Nina Jane | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:26 | 1st = 10 Nina Jane 2nd = 4 Ohoka Damo 3rd = 8 Batavia Scooter 4th = 3 Jackygee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Redbank Blaze | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 8 Trickys Beaut 3rd = 2 Zipadeedoodahday 4th = 7 Hidden Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Saint Flynn | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Saint Flynn 2nd = 7 Envy Heist 3rd = 6 Sarah Swift 4th = 8 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Sweet Lass | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Sweet Lass 2nd = 3 Chromosome Four 3rd = 5 Rostered On 4th = 7 Blazin Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Hez A Chance | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hez A Chance 2nd = 6 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Priddy Sporty 4th = 7 Hilltop Lilliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 El Magnifico 2nd = 5 Royal Turbo 3rd = 8 Mack Tux 4th = 1 Nangar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Rip Van Winkle | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:09 | 1st = 2 Rip Van Winkle 2nd = 8 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 3 Ultimate Conor 4th = 4 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Major Cam | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Major Cam 2nd = 2 Majestic Major 3rd = 6 Alleluia 4th = 1 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 3 Weedle Monelli 3rd = 8 Jazz Get On 4th = 4 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Hayaku Harry | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Hayaku Harry 2nd = 3 Artistic Babe 3rd = 4 Miss Ciriello 4th = 1 Text Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Jack William | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Jack William 2nd = 8 Flyin Circles 3rd = 4 Big Bang Raj 4th = 2 Shelleys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Burn One Down 2nd = 6 Billys Bake 3rd = 8 Dundee Calypso 4th = 3 Fanta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Lightning Calder | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:56 | 1st = 6 Lightning Calder 2nd = 8 Lord Liam 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 4 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Cubic Inch | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Cubic Inch 2nd = 5 His Highness 3rd = 6 Always Late 4th = 3 Blackwood Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Rompers Monarchy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Rompers Monarchy 2nd = 5 Pharisee 3rd = 9 Shetland 4th = 10 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Prevail | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Prevail 2nd = 6 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 3 Knight Sprite 4th = 8 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Miss Brae | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Miss Brae 2nd = 5 Betty Rumble 3rd = 4 Global Village 4th = 9 Shandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Ricks Shadow | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 5 Smooth Delight 3rd = 4 Ace To Play 4th = 7 Topnotch Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Blocka Boy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:44 | 1st = 8 Blocka Boy 2nd = 4 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 2 Elswyk Max 4th = 1 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Drifting Away 3rd = 6 Franco Salisbury 4th = 7 Magoogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Nangar Range | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Nangar Range 2nd = 4 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 3 Myrniong Corner 4th = 1 Zipping Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Norms Desire | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Norms Desire 2nd = 8 Moneyintintin 3rd = 6 Never Know Scotty 4th = 5 Chanel Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Gilbert Grape | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Gilbert Grape 2nd = 7 Wighton 3rd = 3 Lagoon Wilks 4th = 6 Mighty Tegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Moonrock | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Moonrock 2nd = 6 Roll With It 3rd = 2 Emiliana 4th = 10 Christian Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Last Line | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Last Line 2nd = 9 Magic On Tap 3rd = 3 Flatlined 4th = 2 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Just As Loyal | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Just As Loyal 2nd = 1 Red Prince 3rd = 6 Red Bohemia 4th = 3 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Cardiology | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Cardiology 2nd = 2 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 4 Sherbini 4th = 1 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 War Club | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:26 | 1st = 4 War Club 2nd = 6 Bettor B Abeliever 3rd = 3 Orphan Reactor 4th = 5 Rock Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Locomotion | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Locomotion 2nd = 8 Mallee Spring 3rd = 4 Spirited Quality 4th = 3 So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Code Black | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:22 | 1st = 10 Code Black 2nd = 11 Match Point 3rd = 12 Little Rascal 4th = 3 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Zipping Angus | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Zipping Angus 2nd = 1 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 7 Alezan 4th = 6 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Wildash Nelly | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 5 Make Today Count 3rd = 7 Got There 4th = 1 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 4 Whenmechief 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 2 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Oren Ishii | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Oren Ishii 2nd = 1 Calimero 3rd = 2 Pabs 4th = 5 Spirit Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Tiny Zesta | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:11 | 1st = 4 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 8 Rich Tom 3rd = 7 Sketchy Nick 4th = 1 Barney Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Deano Robyn 2nd = 10 Overlap 3rd = 6 Our Pacquiao 4th = 9 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Starzsa Light | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Starzsa Light 2nd = 2 Midnight Treat 3rd = 8 Kims Love 4th = 7 Keysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Yourblueyescrying | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:06 | 1st = 11 Yourblueyescrying 2nd = 8 Seddon Dollar 3rd = 7 Abstract Hanover 4th = 2 Blowup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 8 Nitroniun 3rd = 2 Early Spring 4th = 4 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 6 Nowitzki 3rd = 10 All I Can Be 4th = 7 Hickstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Spring Mystery | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Spring Mystery 2nd = 8 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 2 Auberon 4th = 4 Lucky Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Journalist | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Journalist 2nd = 3 Latino Lover 3rd = 5 More Than Edgy 4th = 8 Majestic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Golden Tears | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Golden Tears 2nd = 1 Southwood Max 3rd = 7 Warrion Warrior 4th = 8 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Clever Magic | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Clever Magic 2nd = 6 Sharnie 3rd = 9 Rosedene Rusty 4th = 7 Dynamite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 My Lucky Belle | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 5 Miss Riviera Belle 3rd = 6 Killara Ninja 4th = 12 Tintinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Smoking Road 2nd = 2 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 6 Ritza Rossi 4th = 7 Shallay Pallay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Ezy Mover | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Ezy Mover 2nd = 8 Fleet Foot Mack 3rd = 3 Jerry Can 4th = 1 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Laszlo | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Laszlo 2nd = 9 Straight Thru Blue 3rd = 1 Magic Trump 4th = 6 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Fair Of Face | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Fair Of Face 2nd = 5 Aston Grace 3rd = 7 Taabinga Flash 4th = 3 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Vee Bee Dooley | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Vee Bee Dooley 2nd = 6 Sportfan 3rd = 2 Million Dollar 4th = 5 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 3 Ichon Blue 3rd = 5 Ima Grumpy Possum 4th = 7 Remember Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Lektra Forrest | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 6 Slinky Inky 3rd = 5 Xenon Bale 4th = 4 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Fire And Ice | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:36 | 1st = 5 Fire And Ice 2nd = 1 Highview Freddy 3rd = 2 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 11 Artsncraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Ding Ying | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Ding Ying 2nd = 9 Fancy Oliver 3rd = 4 Champion Model 4th = 7 Devine Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Cant Refuse | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:33 | 1st = 9 Cant Refuse 2nd = 5 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 2 Hurricane Stride 4th = 1 Beau Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Lwazi | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Lwazi 2nd = 3 Captains Angel 3rd = 1 Bottarga 4th = 2 Claradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Friend Of Man | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Friend Of Man 2nd = 8 Zipping Chang 3rd = 5 Tough Times 4th = 7 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Hombre Montana | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Hombre Montana 2nd = 3 Cyril Delo 3rd = 1 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 4 Hambani Kahle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Parramatta | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Parramatta 2nd = 7 Jokers Tothe Right 3rd = 5 Stormont Czar 4th = 4 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 2 Mcneo 3rd = 3 Permafrost 4th = 4 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Loved Up | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Loved Up 2nd = 2 Zivas Lass 3rd = 3 What A Mess 4th = 6 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 12 Major Rainbow | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:17 | 1st = 12 Major Rainbow 2nd = 3 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 2 Marty Major 4th = 1 Mister Lohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Not Available | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Not Available 2nd = 3 Headline News 3rd = 4 Oleg 4th = 1 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Mighty Staunch | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Mighty Staunch 2nd = 5 Splitting Image 3rd = 6 Albatross Maid 4th = 2 Still Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Lenny The Legend | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:10 | 1st = 9 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 3 Pompidou 3rd = 4 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 6 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Melissas Charm | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Melissas Charm 2nd = 4 Midnite Party 3rd = 8 Shadowman 4th = 6 Bellasares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Sweet As Candy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:06 | 1st = 5 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 10 Dark Energy 3rd = 3 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 6 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Ima Sassy Girl | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Ima Sassy Girl 2nd = 2 Miss Victoria 3rd = 3 All Major 4th = 6 Whats In The Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Miss Minaj | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Minaj 2nd = 4 Are You There 3rd = 6 Jimary Navigator 4th = 5 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Our Nick | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Our Nick 2nd = 12 Im Adorable 3rd = 11 Andrum 4th = 9 Rotindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Omega Lucy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Omega Lucy 2nd = 8 Back Slapper 3rd = 1 Cheerful Scout 4th = 5 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Body And Soul 2nd = 1 Targaryen 3rd = 7 Bali Blee 4th = 6 Willy Mays Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 4 Packnplenty 3rd = 5 Jester Oh Jester 4th = 11 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Big Zee | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Big Zee 2nd = 2 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 6 Wodger 4th = 7 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 August Flame | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:46 | 1st = 4 August Flame 2nd = 2 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 3 Capra Ross 4th = 5 Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Jetoomy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Jetoomy 2nd = 2 Verdello Blue 3rd = 5 Caralabek 4th = 7 Blackwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 8 Little Black Joe 3rd = 2 Paua To Avoid 4th = 4 Doused In Mud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 8 Lamorak 3rd = 9 Jerrys Jet 4th = 2 Mafuta Vautin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Big Clipper | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Big Clipper 2nd = 3 Tom Almighty 3rd = 9 Star Of Vegas 4th = 4 Call To War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Shannonsablast 2nd = 8 Mabrook 3rd = 1 Dillon 4th = 3 Rave Moonraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Narcissist | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Narcissist 2nd = 3 Frail Grasp 3rd = 8 Cullquin Jamie 4th = 4 Little Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Art Worker | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Art Worker 2nd = 1 Goodtime Rumur 3rd = 7 She Envy 4th = 11 Classytoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Me Ginger | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:28 | 1st = 3 Me Ginger 2nd = 1 Macquarie Mist 3rd = 4 Zipping Pixie 4th = 5 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Mcgill | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Mcgill 2nd = 7 National Jewel 3rd = 2 Ruby Guru 4th = 4 Bay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Oh Golly Gosh | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Oh Golly Gosh 2nd = 6 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 1 Windy Girl 4th = 3 Little Miss Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Condagen | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Condagen 2nd = 9 Mach Beauty 3rd = 10 Double Event 4th = 1 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:18 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 1 Share 3rd = 7 Sudden Burst 4th = 6 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Oscar | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Oscar 2nd = 3 Interstella Icon 3rd = 6 Francis Mack 4th = 7 Starburst Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Strawberry Courage | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 1 Epirus Boy 3rd = 8 Only The Brave 4th = 4 Guys Bettor Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Just Act Natural | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Just Act Natural 2nd = 4 Mad Brad 3rd = 5 My Greek Boy 4th = 10 Lockroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 5 Lethal Star 3rd = 9 Pumpniron 4th = 2 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Twin One | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Twin One 2nd = 6 Dominant Diva 3rd = 1 Bolton Babe 4th = 3 Wilder Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 So Poysed | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 So Poysed 2nd = 6 Harmonium Bells 3rd = 4 French Tusson 4th = 5 Girl Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Luvthisone | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Luvthisone 2nd = 4 Fireashot 3rd = 6 Gozo Beach 4th = 11 Dolly Mach Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Honey Hornet | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Honey Hornet 2nd = 7 Pan Yoko 3rd = 1 Lonesome Hero 4th = 5 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 7 Next Contestant | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Next Contestant 2nd = 1 Gloryland 3rd = 2 Ultimate Success 4th = 6 Quite Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Aston Upton | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Aston Upton 2nd = 2 Lottie Biscotti 3rd = 1 Bella Ha Ha 4th = 9 Allen Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:53 | 1st = 10 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 9 Monivae 3rd = 2 Markey Oh Markey 4th = 8 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Well Sighted | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Well Sighted 2nd = 7 Shear Vogue 3rd = 10 Prince of Peace 4th = 4 Ra Ra Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Zinkey | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Zinkey 2nd = 1 Captain Quality 3rd = 2 Ya Ya Girl 4th = 5 Flavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Foxy Be Good | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:43 | 1st = 7 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 5 Wildash Diva 3rd = 3 Edgy 4th = 2 Werina Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Likeallofus 2nd = 2 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 11 Annika Magic 4th = 8 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Bronelly Buster | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Buster 2nd = 4 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 3 Luna Evening 4th = 7 Eagle Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Moonlight Cruiser | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Cruiser 2nd = 8 First Fleeter 3rd = 11 Modern Edition 4th = 9 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Astronomite | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Astronomite 2nd = 2 Already Famous 3rd = 7 Friaresque 4th = 9 Charlestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Morvah | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Morvah 2nd = 1 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 10 Elteearr 4th = 9 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 13 Niccoco | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:29 | 1st = 13 Niccoco 2nd = 5 Captain Punch 3rd = 12 Hes Our Woody 4th = 2 Ticket To Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Neverland Pirate | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Neverland Pirate 2nd = 1 Despicable Becky 3rd = 6 Miss Malaysia 4th = 4 Tambo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Super Hunter | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Super Hunter 2nd = 6 Boarding 3rd = 10 Vital Lass 4th = 3 Oratorios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Egodan | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Egodan 2nd = 1 Early Decision 3rd = 2 Charlie Machsheen 4th = 10 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Shakey Show | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 Shakey Show 2nd = 3 Reef And Beef 3rd = 4 Galway Alice 4th = 7 Metro Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Game Of War | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Game Of War 2nd = 10 Lamarybelle 3rd = 2 Zipnotized 4th = 9 Mica Be The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 11 Stable Surprize 3rd = 2 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Our Charlie Rose | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 Our Charlie Rose 2nd = 8 Temnota 3rd = 6 Jetspeed Jade 4th = 5 Our Alpha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Jimibramz | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Jimibramz 2nd = 3 Wainui Gold 3rd = 9 Manhattan Muse 4th = 6 Dodge The Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Jay Peez Regal | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:08 | 1st = 4 Jay Peez Regal 2nd = 3 Elect To Go 3rd = 8 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 10 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 9 Eureka Street | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 9 Eureka Street 2nd = 3 Spanish Reef 3rd = 12 Summer Glen 4th = 6 Kipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Skid Oscar | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Skid Oscar 2nd = 6 Road To Lulu 3rd = 1 Upton Park Girl 4th = 2 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Falcon Crest | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Falcon Crest 2nd = 8 Baraki Beats 3rd = 9 Wayside 4th = 7 War God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Murphy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Murphy 2nd = 3 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 4 Wisen Up 4th = 5 Kiwi Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Mana | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Mana 2nd = 16 Alluvion 3rd = 14 Argent Dor 4th = 7 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 10 Scrutineer | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:46 | 1st = 10 Scrutineer 2nd = 6 Cranny Flyer 3rd = 1 Ansinna 4th = 2 King Mapoora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 Hidden In Heaven | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Hidden In Heaven 2nd = 3 How Can I Help 3rd = 12 Purrfect Tycoon 4th = 11 One For The Ton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Rituals | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Rituals 2nd = 7 Doshrike 3rd = 5 Ocean Digger 4th = 2 Herron Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Ascendance | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:41 | 1st = 6 Ascendance 2nd = 2 I Am The General 3rd = 3 Tricky Rocket 4th = 7 Ahead of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Heart Of Australia | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Australia 2nd = 12 Jinx N Drinx 3rd = 4 Roses Of Joy 4th = 7 Schemel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Ready For Success | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Ready For Success 2nd = 5 Kiarra Rose 3rd = 8 Mozarts Work 4th = 3 Sakhumzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 1 Nozomi | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Nozomi 2nd = 4 Divine Mr Artie 3rd = 17 Sin To Win 4th = 2 Here To There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 12 Raucous | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:26 | 1st = 12 Raucous 2nd = 1 Ayda 3rd = 10 Zamirhe 4th = 3 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 10 Stella Ombra | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 10 Stella Ombra 2nd = 7 Tumbler 3rd = 9 Trevinder 4th = 1 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Sharpbob | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:18 | 1st = 10 Sharpbob 2nd = 6 Cash On Call 3rd = 5 Another Vision 4th = 7 Dukeazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Real Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Real Warrior 2nd = 9 Rylees Saga 3rd = 3 Global Guru 4th = 11 Aesop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Olivares | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Olivares 2nd = 3 Contact Front 3rd = 2 Cleese 4th = 6 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Sangiovese | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Sangiovese 2nd = 10 Launch Code 3rd = 3 Tango Rain 4th = 5 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 13 Press Release | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:06 | 1st = 13 Press Release 2nd = 8 Internship 3rd = 2 Kalalo 4th = 10 Reds Sister Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Pass the Hat | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Pass the Hat 2nd = 2 Tirreno 3rd = 3 Red Glow 4th = 5 Emjye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Karlovasi | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 16:01 | 1st = 4 Karlovasi 2nd = 7 One More Daisy 3rd = 5 Cashed 4th = 3 Daytona Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Malkara | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Malkara 2nd = 1 Cascata Rossa 3rd = 4 Mystyko 4th = 11 Jaydee Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Gaytime Girl | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Gaytime Girl 2nd = 9 Deladies Boy 3rd = 5 Stand Alert 4th = 2 Eight Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 2 Amovatio 3rd = 12 Magnapal 4th = 9 Moonovermanhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Floral One | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Floral One 2nd = 1 Gold Beret 3rd = 10 Flick Pass 4th = 6 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 Great Pretender | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Great Pretender 2nd = 3 Changing Notes 3rd = 6 Cut N Polish 4th = 7 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Havasay | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Havasay 2nd = 14 No Annamossity 3rd = 10 Manias 4th = 2 Impregnable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Faerie Whisper | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 Faerie Whisper 2nd = 1 Forbidden Planet 3rd = 2 Snow Lord 4th = 8 Just A Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 God Forbid | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:32 | 1st = 6 God Forbid 2nd = 3 Senior Council 3rd = 9 Duke Of York 4th = 12 Puzzled Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Invincible Gem | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Invincible Gem 2nd = 1 Le Romain 3rd = 3 The Monstar 4th = 4 Boss Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 Flying Flo Jo | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:26 | 1st = 5 Flying Flo Jo 2nd = 11 Written Consent 3rd = 1 Tycoon Felix 4th = 6 Pantheress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Cherabin | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Cherabin 2nd = 3 Marcamjo 3rd = 5 Lookatim Go 4th = 4 Fathnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Alamonteel | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:21 | 1st = 3 Alamonteel 2nd = 10 Birds Of Tokyo 3rd = 7 Lautaro 4th = 1 General Custer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Lifes Like That | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:18 | 1st = 4 Lifes Like That 2nd = 8 Seq The Star 3rd = 2 True Passion 4th = 12 Magic Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 9 Redwiska | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Redwiska 2nd = 5 Our Atom 3rd = 6 Mr Sonador 4th = 2 Craiglea Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Canberra | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Canberra 2nd = 4 So Hard To Catch 3rd = 5 Air Apparent 4th = 6 Its A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Jaminzah | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 12 Jaminzah 2nd = 13 Rebellious Lord 3rd = 6 Spunlago 4th = 14 Wayanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 11 Gallant Girl | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:06 | 1st = 11 Gallant Girl 2nd = 3 Mosh Pit 3rd = 7 Miss Zodiac 4th = 10 Solid North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Alassak | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Alassak 2nd = 4 Mishani Sleuth 3rd = 3 Patronizing 4th = 2 Yaba Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Dainty Pat | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:58 | 1st = 10 Dainty Pat 2nd = 4 Rebellionaire 3rd = 9 Fine Scent 4th = 1 Pearl Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Breathe Free | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Breathe Free 2nd = 2 Global Icon 3rd = 3 Kilim 4th = 4 Roughly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Steyne | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 11 Steyne 2nd = 8 Admiral Jello 3rd = 4 Gold Ambition 4th = 2 Invincible Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 12 Marjessie | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:46 | 1st = 12 Marjessie 2nd = 6 Solas 3rd = 9 Margots Boy 4th = 11 Marilisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Max | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Max 2nd = 1 Tennessee Two Step 3rd = 2 The Daintree 4th = 6 Light Up The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Brown Ben | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:41 | 1st = 8 Brown Ben 2nd = 1 Moss N Dale 3rd = 3 Step The Pedal 4th = 7 Optimize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Highbrook | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Highbrook 2nd = 5 Shakti 3rd = 13 Em Kay Pops 4th = 12 Ahyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Umberto | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:38 | 1st = 8 Umberto 2nd = 15 Charming Prince 3rd = 3 Gwapo 4th = 10 Citrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Metallic Moon | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Metallic Moon 2nd = 1 Addicted 3rd = 5 Dashley Dubh 4th = 6 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Yogi | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Yogi 2nd = 8 Chequered Flag 3rd = 13 Kawabata 4th = 5 Xebec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 9 Smokey Eye | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:26 | 1st = 9 Smokey Eye 2nd = 8 Porn Star Pete 3rd = 2 Golden Words 4th = 6 Mr De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 10 Kokanee Gold | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:24 | 1st = 10 Kokanee Gold 2nd = 6 Cosmic Storm 3rd = 1 Nothing Trivial 4th = 7 Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Pleased | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 13 Pleased 2nd = 15 Gypsy Miss 3rd = 7 Brocson 4th = 10 High Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 11 Great Again | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:18 | 1st = 11 Great Again 2nd = 5 Triple Event 3rd = 8 Trade Search 4th = 6 Cricket Inda House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Sayed | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Sayed 2nd = 2 Get On The Grange 3rd = 12 Go Benny 4th = 1 Auvray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Halogem | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Halogem 2nd = 4 Reward For Riches 3rd = 3 Tuscarora 4th = 1 Ombromani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 11 Home By Nine | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:11 | 1st = 11 Home By Nine 2nd = 1 Jacky Paper 3rd = 12 Nariko 4th = 6 Il Silenzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Arkham Knight | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:06 | 1st = 4 Arkham Knight 2nd = 1 Counter Spin 3rd = 8 Vieira 4th = 3 Subject To Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Wazuzu | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Wazuzu 2nd = 12 Locally Sauced 3rd = 5 Londonderry Air 4th = 10 Docket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Magnajoy | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Magnajoy 2nd = 3 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 4 More Than Money 4th = 6 Star Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Chatuchak | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:59 | 1st = 1 Chatuchak 2nd = 4 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 2 Pleasant 4th = 5 Lewinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Red Alto | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Red Alto 2nd = 6 Lord Von Costa 3rd = 9 Hay Bale 4th = 3 Play Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 3 Dee You See Kay | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:51 | 1st = 3 Dee You See Kay 2nd = 6 Djerassi 3rd = 8 Just Imagine 4th = 2 Magnormous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Waipipi Lad | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:49 | 1st = 9 Waipipi Lad 2nd = 4 Mastercard 3rd = 11 Quantum 4th = 7 The Kipling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 5 Pindan Pearl 3rd = 4 Alpha Beat 4th = 10 Tap This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 6 Effigy Belle | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:43 | 1st = 6 Effigy Belle 2nd = 8 Lilly Kareena 3rd = 3 Lushan 4th = 2 Kirabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Care To Think | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Care To Think 2nd = 8 Makfi Lass 3rd = 1 Puzzling Wonder 4th = 6 Maybe Even You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 7 Fox Swift | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Fox Swift 2nd = 8 Kaiken 3rd = 2 Blitz N Magic 4th = 16 Seevon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Nipperkin | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:31 | 1st = 8 Nipperkin 2nd = 4 Sudden Wealth 3rd = 9 Night Queen 4th = 2 Hazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Nashville | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Nashville 2nd = 12 Doiknowyou 3rd = 11 New York Minute 4th = 7 Platinum Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Robbers Cobber | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Robbers Cobber 2nd = 6 Infinite Reign 3rd = 8 Legal Stature 4th = 5 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Super Ex | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Super Ex 2nd = 3 Catesby 3rd = 4 Conquest 4th = 2 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Aloft | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Aloft 2nd = 4 Second Bullet 3rd = 11 Galaxy Raider 4th = 6 Loresho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 2 Latitude | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Latitude 2nd = 5 Natural Image 3rd = 6 One Piece 4th = 4 Lobban Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 No Loitering | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 No Loitering 2nd = 9 Avant 3rd = 5 Karaka Red 4th = 10 Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Rosie Posie | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Rosie Posie 2nd = 5 Fabvier 3rd = 10 Extrasay 4th = 1 Wheres Thatdragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 8 Snowy Moet | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Snowy Moet 2nd = 4 Centre Red 3rd = 1 Arno Bay 4th = 10 Kensington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 King Darci | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 King Darci 2nd = 8 Imperator Augustus 3rd = 3 Francesco 4th = 1 Muraqaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Cheron Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 13:01 | 1st = 2 Cheron Warrior 2nd = 10 Woodbridge 3rd = 8 Pressing Matters 4th = 1 Alkaaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Wallace Street | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:56 | 1st = 6 Wallace Street 2nd = 4 Mighty Mick 3rd = 5 Port Vale 4th = 7 Flad Fuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Queen Serene | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:55 | 1st = 9 Queen Serene 2nd = 2 Tabard 3rd = 14 Promising 4th = 5 Born A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Anzio | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:53 | 1st = 4 Anzio 2nd = 6 Nothingforthepress 3rd = 1 Devils Fire 4th = 8 Flinders Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Dazzles | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Dazzles 2nd = 5 Rose Petals 3rd = 2 Bonny Bay 4th = 6 Lady Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Crown Witness | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Crown Witness 2nd = 1 Madeenaty 3rd = 2 Chateau Griffo 4th = 10 Living Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Volpe Veloce | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:41 | 1st = 7 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 6 Il Cavallo 3rd = 1 Close Up 4th = 5 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 El Campeador | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 El Campeador 2nd = 8 Chloes Comet 3rd = 5 Skillful 4th = 3 Comacina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Wahng Wah | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Wahng Wah 2nd = 1 Miss Dubois 3rd = 3 Diapason 4th = 8 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Irish Excuse | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Irish Excuse 2nd = 1 Scapolo 3rd = 5 Five Kings 4th = 4 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 High Blaze | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:18 | 1st = 3 High Blaze 2nd = 1 Betajet 3rd = 7 Schmidty 4th = 9 Torre Saracino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Could You Be Loved | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:14 | 1st = 2 Could You Be Loved 2nd = 7 Vellor 3rd = 6 Rose of Savannah 4th = 3 Crimson Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Hell Or Highwater | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Hell Or Highwater 2nd = 2 Dulverton 3rd = 3 Domino Vitale 4th = 7 Whyouask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Devil Hawk | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Devil Hawk 2nd = 6 Stanley 3rd = 2 Loving Home 4th = 5 Gouldian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 I Paco | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 I Paco 2nd = 7 Danger Dee 3rd = 14 Getalonghome Cindy 4th = 10 Sherpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Shogun Sun | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Shogun Sun 2nd = 4 Addictive Nature 3rd = 6 Solar Patch 4th = 3 Wild Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 The Big Opal | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 11:43 | 1st = 4 The Big Opal 2nd = 7 Kina Win 3rd = 10 Tai Ho 4th = 1 Upper Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Azazel | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Azazel 2nd = 2 Wait For No One 3rd = 3 Cao Cao 4th = 8 Sunquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Arrestar | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 11:27 | 1st = 2 Arrestar 2nd = 3 Lady Lark 3rd = 1 Diomedes 4th = 8 Reef Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Big Dreamer | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 11:23 | 1st = 5 Big Dreamer 2nd = 3 Meritaggio 3rd = 7 Hes Cavalier 4th = 1 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Ours | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 11:08 | 1st = 2 Ours 2nd = 1 Mendoza 3rd = 6 Adequacy 4th = 9 Yipson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Bee Tee Junior | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 10:51 | 1st = 4 Bee Tee Junior 2nd = 1 Stokers Rock 3rd = 6 Hes Dan 4th = 3 Dubai Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Whats Up Alf | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 10:35 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Alf 2nd = 7 Strolling Vagabond 3rd = 5 Onefortheditch 4th = 1 Rawmaterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Malambo | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 10:20 | 1st = 2 Malambo 2nd = 5 Short Fuse 3rd = 1 Socially Excited 4th = 4 De Koning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Humble Pie | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Humble Pie 2nd = 3 Ajay Tee 3rd = 1 Platinum Edition 4th = 9 Miss Tanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Go Go Gonzo | ||
Sat Aug 5 2017 9:35 | 1st = 4 Go Go Gonzo 2nd = 5 Heistheone 3rd = 1 Ngario 4th = 3 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 4 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 8 Bushmans Luck 4th = 7 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Pyre | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 23:42 | 1st = 2 Pyre 2nd = 3 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 1 Canya Fab 4th = 4 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Falcons Glory | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Falcons Glory 2nd = 6 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 4 Black Light 4th = 2 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Shadow Runner | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Shadow Runner 2nd = 2 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 5 Whos Got Storm 4th = 10 Ninetymile Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Karma Train | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Karma Train 2nd = 4 Bushmans Gold 3rd = 1 Totally Totes 4th = 7 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Speedy Ryder | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Speedy Ryder 2nd = 2 Midnight Kebab 3rd = 3 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 5 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Rockin Bettor | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Rockin Bettor 2nd = 2 Rockin In Memphis 3rd = 8 Itz Queenofbroadway 4th = 1 Blissfull Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:29 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 3 Semikhah 3rd = 1 Majestic Mia 4th = 4 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Beluga Diamond | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Beluga Diamond 2nd = 4 Lady Alliance 3rd = 7 Roshanis Dream 4th = 5 Peta Sketa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 1 Fair Ride 3rd = 3 All Inn Johnson 4th = 6 Flashing Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Miss America | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Miss America 2nd = 3 Betstakker 3rd = 4 Skippers Ticket 4th = 1 Zudactyl Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Hello Nimble | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:09 | 1st = 5 Hello Nimble 2nd = 6 Lil Bit Awesome 3rd = 3 Try Me 4th = 8 Coolan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Disco Bolero | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Disco Bolero 2nd = 8 Mount Thomas 3rd = 4 Kool Swiper 4th = 3 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Daquiri | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Daquiri 2nd = 2 Lofty Success 3rd = 3 Black Valley 4th = 6 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Jimmaringle | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:56 | 1st = 2 Jimmaringle 2nd = 6 Alannahs Gem 3rd = 8 Kostya Nuffen 4th = 3 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Black Fusileer | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:51 | 1st = 6 Black Fusileer 2nd = 7 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 8 Crowman 4th = 2 Texturiza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Big Bubbles | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Big Bubbles 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 2 Paua Of Terror 4th = 9 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 No Apologies | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 No Apologies 2nd = 2 Road To Lulu 3rd = 5 Wheres Tamika 4th = 1 Neve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Lireva | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Lireva 2nd = 6 Wild Whip 3rd = 1 Clavash 4th = 2 Piccolo Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Lady Glen | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Glen 2nd = 2 Lollyharks 3rd = 8 Larnach Lass 4th = 1 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Pow Wow Bromac | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Pow Wow Bromac 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Noah 3rd = 2 Okonlyok 4th = 7 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Exonerated | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Exonerated 2nd = 3 Petes Eagle 3rd = 4 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 8 Bontem Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Fearless John | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Fearless John 2nd = 5 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 6 Why Not Logan 4th = 1 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Utah Miss | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Utah Miss 2nd = 4 Mack Tux 3rd = 3 Slick Simzy 4th = 5 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Clovalley Mauri | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Clovalley Mauri 2nd = 9 Texas Rising 3rd = 1 Buca Doll 4th = 3 Too Fly Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Billy Congo 2nd = 8 Harry Harks 3rd = 5 Heza Size Up 4th = 3 Fantastic Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Canya Connor | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Canya Connor 2nd = 7 Frida Monelli 3rd = 2 Dandalup Girl 4th = 4 West On Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Zipping Maisy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 8 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 1 Quick Step 4th = 3 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Blossom Belle | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Blossom Belle 2nd = 2 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 3 Nellysu 4th = 5 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 13 Space Junk | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 13 Space Junk 2nd = 12 Hashtag 3rd = 4 Tennaya 4th = 11 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 6 Some Spark 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 4 Vincent Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Charbellamia | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Charbellamia 2nd = 2 Farmor I Know 3rd = 4 Elle Bale 4th = 3 Silver League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Trouper Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 6 Romilda Monelli 3rd = 7 Haunted To Excel 4th = 1 Bruce Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Our Gal Livy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Our Gal Livy 2nd = 9 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 3 Quick Finance 4th = 5 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Slamming Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 6 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 4 Comatose 4th = 1 Dyna Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Silver Trident | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:41 | 1st = 2 Silver Trident 2nd = 1 Beljay Galaxy 3rd = 7 Joycee Rae 4th = 5 Paperback Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Split Image | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Split Image 2nd = 1 Percys Lad 3rd = 4 Farmor Snippets 4th = 6 Yes Geronomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Sunset Mouse | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Nadias Fun 3rd = 5 Kells Girl 4th = 3 Puddle Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Hot To Rock | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Hot To Rock 2nd = 3 Fleshing 3rd = 9 Bettor Think Quick 4th = 5 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Pink Floyd | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Pink Floyd 2nd = 2 Joraddi 3rd = 4 Noaki Colour 4th = 7 Master Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Gattlin Sun | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Gattlin Sun 2nd = 9 Adrians Gold 3rd = 2 King Panda 4th = 4 Ahh Big George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Allen Quintus | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Quintus 2nd = 4 Magic Shianne 3rd = 6 Peter Yap 4th = 7 Riverdale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Black As Tar 3rd = 7 Prospect 4th = 3 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 What A Jolt | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 What A Jolt 2nd = 7 Hez All Courage 3rd = 2 Four Shields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Newfire Drewie | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 1 Gazas Rooster 3rd = 6 Red Hot Fox 4th = 2 Sharp Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Bravo Izmir | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Bravo Izmir 2nd = 6 Tango Izmir 3rd = 8 Strickland 4th = 1 Spanish Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Chrissy Divinyl | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Chrissy Divinyl 2nd = 4 Our Options 3rd = 10 Causenfriction 4th = 9 Kamwood Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Avatar Minty | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Avatar Minty 2nd = 4 My Cousin Jim 3rd = 2 Sala Bale 4th = 9 Heroic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Kissy Fiesta | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Kissy Fiesta 2nd = 6 Sincerely 3rd = 2 Screen Siren 4th = 5 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Penny Pop | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Penny Pop 2nd = 1 Why Not Cory 3rd = 2 Elram Girl 4th = 4 Miss Kirteish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Six Sense | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Six Sense 2nd = 5 La Montenara 3rd = 8 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 6 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Spike Robyn | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Spike Robyn 2nd = 8 Cherry Sweet Peach 3rd = 6 Nickys Beau 4th = 7 Espyrante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Freddy Perfect | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Freddy Perfect 2nd = 4 Rooey 3rd = 6 Outlaw Bruce 4th = 5 Boofs Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Roman Sand | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Roman Sand 2nd = 2 Arabian Story 3rd = 1 Licorice Bullet 4th = 4 Dance With Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Urban Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Urban Tiger 2nd = 10 Benatar 3rd = 9 Castor Troy 4th = 8 Rubys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Evie Girl | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Evie Girl 2nd = 3 Ernies Legacy 3rd = 1 Cosmic Nosey 4th = 4 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Silent Sonny | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Silent Sonny 2nd = 1 La Chica Pequena 3rd = 7 Drum Fire 4th = 6 Aqua Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Celtic Cruza | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Celtic Cruza 2nd = 8 Ann Mattgregor 3rd = 2 Good Feelings 4th = 7 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Proven Legacy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Proven Legacy 2nd = 7 My Names Ned 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Spunk 4th = 3 Kings Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Ollie Harks 2nd = 1 Velocity Rose 3rd = 8 Are Jay Dee 4th = 6 Nedgo Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Indiana Benz | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 Indiana Benz 2nd = 3 Captains Knock 3rd = 1 Mummas Hope 4th = 6 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Wrangler Duke | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 6 Innocent Crocker 3rd = 9 Ima Black Beauty 4th = 3 Bertie Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Boycey Road | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Boycey Road 2nd = 5 Gestalt Allen 3rd = 8 Boil Over 4th = 6 Rosanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Lord Jack | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lord Jack 2nd = 3 Whittaker 3rd = 5 Quoted Dynasty 4th = 8 Good Odds Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Kobi Doo | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Kobi Doo 2nd = 5 In The Blue 3rd = 1 Radiant Ridge 4th = 8 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 13 Willem | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 19:01 | 1st = 13 Willem 2nd = 9 Louis Sedgwick 3rd = 12 Royal Vendetta 4th = 10 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Proven Snow | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Proven Snow 2nd = 5 Brienne 3rd = 2 Twilight Fever 4th = 8 Moyarra Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 My Kinda Dance | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:56 | 1st = 1 My Kinda Dance 2nd = 7 In Judes Keeping 3rd = 5 Dotties Image 4th = 6 Crash Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Black County | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Black County 2nd = 1 Dulcafay 3rd = 4 Tee Snow 4th = 8 Nothing Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Macheasy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Macheasy 2nd = 1 Tarin Kowt 3rd = 7 Evelyn Jay 4th = 9 Playnserious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Premier Fred | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Premier Fred 2nd = 3 Our Cavalier 3rd = 2 Bright Satellite 4th = 7 Waikarie Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Billy Clover | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Billy Clover 2nd = 3 Silvagni Cubed 3rd = 8 Soap 4th = 4 Shreks Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Topper Miss | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Topper Miss 2nd = 2 Kava Blade 3rd = 5 Global Galaxy 4th = 4 Fade Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:39 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 6 Big Dance 3rd = 8 Point Danger 4th = 3 Volaticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Santiago Gal | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Santiago Gal 2nd = 2 Incredible Hulk 3rd = 8 La Bionda 4th = 10 Block And Tackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Dorito Benz | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Dorito Benz 2nd = 1 Frosty Fantasy 3rd = 6 Treagle Triumph 4th = 3 Bang On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Roman Nose Zarr | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Roman Nose Zarr 2nd = 4 Odessa 3rd = 6 Avid Lad 4th = 5 Shining Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Ridethewildside | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Ridethewildside 2nd = 4 Runfortheroses 3rd = 11 Ima Dad 4th = 3 Onthestraitenarrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Irinka Lyn | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Irinka Lyn 2nd = 8 George Kelby 3rd = 5 Rosas Revenge 4th = 2 Brooklyn Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Dundee Ally | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:21 | 1st = 8 Dundee Ally 2nd = 1 Gemanna Shelby 3rd = 7 About To Cry 4th = 6 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Cryptic Chance | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:16 | 1st = 4 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 5 Grande Uomo 3rd = 9 Alta Surreal 4th = 3 Julia Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:13 | 1st = 8 Dancing Solo 2nd = 7 Becs Diamond 3rd = 2 Waikarie Magic 4th = 3 Sir To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Black Dynasty | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Black Dynasty 2nd = 8 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 2 Haras Hook 4th = 5 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Mister Haywood | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Mister Haywood 2nd = 4 Hidden Courage 3rd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 7 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Coolyns Magic | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 8 Glen Star 3rd = 2 Molly Maze 4th = 1 One Mug Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Jimmys Angel | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 4 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 5 Fairy Vixen 4th = 8 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Sunset Pete | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 13 Sunset Pete 2nd = 11 Sense Of Power 3rd = 2 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 1 Ryamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Karloo Mac | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Karloo Mac 2nd = 7 Sheer Strength 3rd = 5 Pompidou 4th = 1 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hoop Dreams | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 6 Zillie Bean 3rd = 5 Zafonic Force 4th = 4 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Pants On Fire | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Pants On Fire 2nd = 3 El Chad 3rd = 6 Mursleow 4th = 2 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Emilys Heart | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Emilys Heart 2nd = 2 Stilton Combat 3rd = 1 Soft Gambler 4th = 3 Caity Lotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Wee Jimmy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 10 Sportygal 3rd = 9 Tim Mcgee 4th = 1 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Woofenden | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Woofenden 2nd = 1 Select Daniel 3rd = 7 Big Hook 4th = 8 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Barra Trip | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Barra Trip 2nd = 2 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 8 Premier Tejay 4th = 1 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Smooth Claudia | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 7 From The Dark 3rd = 1 Tariq Kahn 4th = 2 Good Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 8 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 4 Ketut 4th = 1 Our Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Charlm Knight | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Charlm Knight 2nd = 6 Sheza Hustler 3rd = 1 Art Of Strokes 4th = 7 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Royal Command | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Royal Command 2nd = 9 Lucky Legacy 3rd = 5 Arafura 4th = 2 Deadly Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Freak Unleashed | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Freak Unleashed 2nd = 8 Cruella Deville 3rd = 4 Knightrider 4th = 7 Mignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 8 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 7 Mahailia 4th = 4 Chulu Chululu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 4 Milton Road 3rd = 3 Cosmic Yessam 4th = 2 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Allnight Mlady | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Allnight Mlady 2nd = 6 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 2 Courageous Beau 4th = 7 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Charlm Legend | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Charlm Legend 2nd = 1 Erupt To Excel 3rd = 7 Lee Secret 4th = 8 One Last Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Pass The Glass | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Pass The Glass 2nd = 2 Raise A Dream 3rd = 7 Rikibobby 4th = 13 Run Rusty Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Blue Alcatraz | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Blue Alcatraz 2nd = 5 Pee Dee 3rd = 7 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 4 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Royal Taz | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Royal Taz 2nd = 1 Counterfeit Cash 3rd = 4 Comigal 4th = 5 Charlyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Montaigne | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Montaigne 2nd = 3 Corys Diamond 3rd = 5 Impossible 4th = 7 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Clair de Lune | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Clair de Lune 2nd = 3 Allonsy Grace 4th = 4 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Belle De Mars | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Belle De Mars 2nd = 3 Francis Mack 3rd = 6 Midnight Loki 4th = 1 Gemala Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Queen Of Tease | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 11 Queen Of Tease 2nd = 1 Caralabek 3rd = 8 Saxapak 4th = 9 Grand Cadeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 Sacred Theme | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 14 Sacred Theme 2nd = 2 Red Spyder 3rd = 10 All Day Every Day 4th = 4 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Omega Brittany | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Omega Brittany 2nd = 3 Omega Sniper 3rd = 1 Shanlyn George 4th = 6 Omega Bonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Torpenhow | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Torpenhow 2nd = 1 Bolero King 3rd = 5 Mana 4th = 3 Dorf Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Kulu Zorro | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Kulu Zorro 2nd = 3 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 4 Swipe Right 4th = 6 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Little Nangar | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Little Nangar 2nd = 2 Two Jay 3rd = 1 Aston Ebert 4th = 4 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Just Kappy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Just Kappy 2nd = 7 Mikaela 3rd = 12 Backstage Pass 4th = 10 A Little Chunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Fancy Mia | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Fancy Mia 2nd = 8 Top Address 3rd = 2 Tiger Mae 4th = 5 Despicable Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Jackpot | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Jackpot 2nd = 12 Plucky Girl 3rd = 1 Archytas 4th = 6 Skillful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Lakeview Isla | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 5 Bolta Neveelk 3rd = 7 Kisseemee 4th = 6 Ninetymile Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Just Frosty | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Just Frosty 2nd = 1 May Road 3rd = 3 Glory Rose 4th = 7 Spot Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Precious Sal | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 Precious Sal 2nd = 8 Grand Prix Dryva 3rd = 7 Hes the One 4th = 4 Canalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Murphys Reward | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Murphys Reward 2nd = 12 Oscars My Mate Pa 3rd = 13 Its A Shame Billy 4th = 9 Septamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Proclamation | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Proclamation 2nd = 4 Cambo 3rd = 2 Oreillys Crumpet 4th = 6 Sigil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Corleone Kid | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Corleone Kid 2nd = 2 Im Flabergasted 3rd = 6 Twenty Six 4th = 4 Station Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Early Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:51 | 1st = 3 Early Thunder 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 1 Sir Roderick 4th = 8 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 13 Life Obrien | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 13 Life Obrien 2nd = 6 Reiby The Red 3rd = 1 Signposted 4th = 11 Pirate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Lilys Bean | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Lilys Bean 2nd = 5 Mallee Bull 3rd = 2 Kulu Tuppence 4th = 4 Indiana Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Go Lassie Go | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 5 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 3 Rose Petal Zarr 4th = 7 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 5 Sterno | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Sterno 2nd = 1 Ahead of Time 3rd = 7 Young Farrelly 4th = 6 Flyin For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Miss Calabasas | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Miss Calabasas 2nd = 5 Gidgets Girl 3rd = 4 Irish Tiger 4th = 8 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Cigar Club | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Cigar Club 2nd = 1 Chobani 3rd = 8 Magic Train 4th = 4 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Jexerlent | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Jexerlent 2nd = 7 Mobile 3rd = 8 Just Truckin 4th = 11 Priests Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Crackle | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crackle 2nd = 2 Wild Connection 3rd = 4 Thunder Fury 4th = 3 Back On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 She Brings Hope | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 She Brings Hope 2nd = 6 Trinity Hill 3rd = 4 Labdien 4th = 13 Pria Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Raider | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Raider 2nd = 3 Temujin 3rd = 2 Usain Gilbert 4th = 4 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Sapphire Queen | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Queen 2nd = 2 Warrior Princess 3rd = 3 Memphis 4th = 4 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Dagorlad | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Dagorlad 2nd = 9 Blazing Business 3rd = 7 Diplomat Express 4th = 8 Scoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Keely Allen | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Keely Allen 2nd = 6 Fiery Melody 3rd = 8 Helen Baxter 4th = 1 Sutre Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Slippers Time | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Slippers Time 2nd = 5 Fabriental 3rd = 8 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 2 Crinkle Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Steyne | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Steyne 2nd = 3 Live To Dream 3rd = 9 Mutarakem 4th = 10 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 8 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 2 Princess Shae 4th = 6 Shes Got Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Allonsy Fire | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 3 Azariah 3rd = 6 Wild Walter 4th = 7 De Blue Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Always Magic | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Always Magic 2nd = 2 Deeks 3rd = 5 Praguematist 4th = 8 Princess Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Jackdell | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Jackdell 2nd = 5 Reality Thunder 3rd = 6 Shake 4th = 8 Just Run Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Kawabata | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Kawabata 2nd = 13 High Lago 3rd = 3 Blackmaker 4th = 15 Bianajeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Wota Chill | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Wota Chill 2nd = 3 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 2 Matts Boy 4th = 8 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Brilliant Jet | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Jet 2nd = 4 Binary 3rd = 12 Sidero Star 4th = 5 Skytastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Dreamy Julian | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Dreamy Julian 2nd = 2 Omega Vera 3rd = 7 Knew It 4th = 5 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 12 Burning Pride | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 12 Burning Pride 2nd = 4 Uncle Con 3rd = 2 Dazzling Poet 4th = 3 Ouqba Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Fugitive Bale | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Fugitive Bale 2nd = 4 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 2 Blackhaven 4th = 3 Gunai Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Cudabeen | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 Cudabeen 2nd = 7 Vienna Romance 3rd = 6 Princess Command 4th = 3 Shahrazad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wilba Beast | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Wilba Beast 2nd = 1 Kensa 3rd = 7 Whip Lee 4th = 5 Aston Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 White Line Lass | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:34 | 1st = 9 White Line Lass 2nd = 8 Lakeview Maisey 3rd = 5 Beaver Neveelk 4th = 1 Spin The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Divine Chills | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Divine Chills 2nd = 4 Little Indian 3rd = 6 Braemar 4th = 9 Sweet Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Frances Boy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Frances Boy 2nd = 10 Quiddick 3rd = 7 Hattan Man 4th = 1 Familja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Naitch | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Naitch 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 6 Allen Sharpie 4th = 7 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Biantic | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Biantic 2nd = 4 Wackem 3rd = 2 Rolling Roman 4th = 8 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Heading My Way | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Heading My Way 2nd = 4 Allen Oregon 3rd = 2 Temerity 4th = 6 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 Repo Sun | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Repo Sun 2nd = 6 Lamason 3rd = 8 Cosmic Storm 4th = 9 Wannabe Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Just Elated | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Just Elated 2nd = 13 Rogan Scent 3rd = 2 Roman Skylab 4th = 9 Flyin Tradie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Tronic Flash | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Tronic Flash 2nd = 4 Victor Dora 3rd = 8 Kumbia Lass 4th = 1 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 12 Tennessee Tango | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 12 Tennessee Tango 2nd = 2 Sasso Corbaro 3rd = 3 Aonair 4th = 1 Boorooj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Pakaya Prince | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Pakaya Prince 2nd = 2 Dane Thunder 3rd = 11 Intrigo 4th = 10 Savatone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 6 Spring Khana 3rd = 2 Gee She Roks 4th = 7 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Olonhroad | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Olonhroad 2nd = 5 Zaaladd 3rd = 4 Wake Up Brian 4th = 3 San Gregorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Mutant | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Mutant 2nd = 3 Thunder Raz 3rd = 5 Dusty Roy 4th = 6 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Calligrapher | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Calligrapher 2nd = 7 Real Cute 3rd = 2 Truculent 4th = 1 Magic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Tigers Empire | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Tigers Empire 2nd = 3 Rhynstone Teddy 3rd = 8 Uncanned 4th = 5 Dyna Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Good Vibes | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Good Vibes 2nd = 9 Oompa 3rd = 3 Az Given 4th = 2 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Opalia Bale | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Opalia Bale 2nd = 2 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 6 Petra Allen 4th = 1 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Whyouask | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Whyouask 2nd = 16 Gala Moshea 3rd = 12 Petes Dragon 4th = 5 Good Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Guru Secret | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Guru Secret 2nd = 1 Unflinching 3rd = 3 Shakti 4th = 4 Smart Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Long Time Ago | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Long Time Ago 2nd = 4 Witches 3rd = 1 Hammoon Dream 4th = 7 Pandeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Billy The Mess | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Billy The Mess 2nd = 1 Peregrine Strike 3rd = 6 Velocity Lilly 4th = 8 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Jayeffkay | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Jayeffkay 2nd = 2 Bris Vegas 3rd = 5 Shera Khan 4th = 6 Tambang Besi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:14 | 1st = 7 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 1 My Girl Belena 3rd = 6 Wadelock Venus 4th = 2 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Snapchat Girl | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:10 | 1st = 13 Snapchat Girl 2nd = 3 On A High 3rd = 8 Lucy Le Roc 4th = 7 Secret Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Westy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Westy 2nd = 2 Fast Rigby 3rd = 1 Tammys Fire 4th = 6 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Eustace Road | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Eustace Road 2nd = 8 Fully Fried 3rd = 4 Aston Kifi 4th = 5 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Smart Coupe | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Smart Coupe 2nd = 6 Lady Of Flanders 3rd = 3 Kardashing 4th = 4 No Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Belle Capri | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Belle Capri 2nd = 1 Imran 3rd = 9 Imanood Lass 4th = 2 Brush Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Zou Star | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:54 | 1st = 6 Zou Star 2nd = 2 Star Fever 3rd = 4 Paxton Bale 4th = 7 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Calculated | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Calculated 2nd = 4 Brave Song 3rd = 10 Catesby 4th = 3 Blazeray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Barcia | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Barcia 2nd = 8 Opawa Janet 3rd = 4 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 7 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Michele Quick | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Michele Quick 2nd = 3 Edie Finneran 3rd = 1 Dolly Jo 4th = 7 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Cable Bay | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Cable Bay 2nd = 3 Exalted Kanga 3rd = 5 Lennybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Glenda Kingy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Glenda Kingy 2nd = 5 Gray Bale 3rd = 4 Jumbo Bale 4th = 2 Shady Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Mehmeto | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Mehmeto 2nd = 3 Dream Master 3rd = 4 Sidetrip 4th = 7 Daring Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Monty | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 1 Opawa Gail 3rd = 6 Rapper Tilly 4th = 8 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Choice | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:28 | 1st = 6 Choice 2nd = 1 Shez Not Shy 3rd = 7 Konfuzzled 4th = 5 Blood Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 9 Il Rosso | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:23 | 1st = 9 Il Rosso 2nd = 4 Capital 3rd = 6 Karaka Red 4th = 3 Our Jocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Raymond Allen | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:19 | 1st = 4 Raymond Allen 2nd = 3 Sassy Lady 3rd = 7 Giant Bale 4th = 5 Destini Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 1 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 4 Phantom Way 4th = 3 Bigtime Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Surfing Lass | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Surfing Lass 2nd = 3 El Serena 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Glen 4th = 5 Harriet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Xava Allen | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Xava Allen 2nd = 3 Just Add Colour 3rd = 1 Jaclyn Bale 4th = 4 Idabelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Never So Sirius | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Never So Sirius 2nd = 5 Mishani Seeka 3rd = 8 Poets Edition 4th = 1 Angels Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 El Hefe | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 El Hefe 2nd = 2 Jacks Up 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mack 4th = 6 Homebush Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Bowie | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Bowie 2nd = 5 Pacquiao 3rd = 4 Ali Baba 4th = 6 Sasanofs Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Set The Limit | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 11:39 | 1st = 2 Set The Limit 2nd = 9 Chair Up 3rd = 1 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 5 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Stu | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 11:22 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 6 Orangey Yellow 3rd = 7 Idol Leanne 4th = 1 Alamein Kinetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Hay Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 11:13 | 1st = 7 Hay Tiger 2nd = 15 Patricia Anne 3rd = 2 Dudewithattitude 4th = 3 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Danger | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 11:04 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Danger 2nd = 2 Miss Muffet 3rd = 6 Poppet 4th = 3 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Sozins Galaxy | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 10:47 | 1st = 3 Sozins Galaxy 2nd = 2 Stole Me Keys 3rd = 1 Tiger Uppercut 4th = 6 Gurus Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Mutechi | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 10:38 | 1st = 7 Mutechi 2nd = 1 Socially Excited 3rd = 6 Xbox 4th = 2 Lord Buffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Kai | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 10:29 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kai 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bluey 3rd = 4 Last Man Alive 4th = 1 Waterloo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 King Cormack | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 10:12 | 1st = 6 King Cormack 2nd = 4 Mojito Rama 3rd = 1 Ms Rubble Double 4th = 7 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 3 Sacre Coeur | ||
Wed Jul 5 2017 10:03 | 1st = 3 Sacre Coeur 2nd = 12 Belle Volant 3rd = 5 Ted Willdoit 4th = 1 Kirkintilloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Krabi | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Krabi 2nd = 6 What A Gun 3rd = 7 Motown Holly 4th = 8 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Cosmic Bay | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 4 Dragons Den 3rd = 1 Windsor Prize 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Tah Sophie | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Tah Sophie 2nd = 2 Baci De Kahn 3rd = 7 Ultimate Paddy 4th = 5 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Sapphire Queen | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Queen 2nd = 8 Amazing Flash 3rd = 4 Cosmic Said So 4th = 3 Cyrus Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Audacious Mickan | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Audacious Mickan 2nd = 1 Patriotic Star 3rd = 6 Platinum Impact 4th = 7 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Banquet | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Banquet 2nd = 5 Call Me Charlie 3rd = 1 Fancy Moss 4th = 4 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Mitchie Madam | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 6 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 7 Knock For Me 4th = 3 Canalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Aston Viva | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Aston Viva 2nd = 7 Parisian Magic 3rd = 1 Campeon 4th = 3 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Manila Dawn | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Manila Dawn 2nd = 5 Maharani 3rd = 6 Winklee Jane 4th = 3 Marteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 1 Cheeky Dolce 3rd = 2 Simple Keeping 4th = 3 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Tooka Turn | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Tooka Turn 2nd = 6 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 8 Ima Paceman 4th = 3 August Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Paranoia | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Paranoia 2nd = 7 Uncool Albert 3rd = 8 Scanez Elect 4th = 5 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Hot Mavros | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Hot Mavros 2nd = 8 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 4 Dellys Way 4th = 1 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Bambalam Brandy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Bambalam Brandy 2nd = 2 Jouster 3rd = 4 Explosive Fox 4th = 3 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Two Jay | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Two Jay 2nd = 4 Another Gangsta 3rd = 7 Pants On Fire 4th = 1 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Visigoth | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Visigoth 2nd = 3 Edge Of Forever 3rd = 4 Chances 4th = 5 Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Lady Olenna | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:39 | 1st = 2 Lady Olenna 2nd = 5 Zipping Indy 3rd = 3 Mount Franklin 4th = 1 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Are You | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Are You 2nd = 8 Shades Of Sassy 3rd = 6 Quartz Vein 4th = 3 Kraken Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Paddy Macs | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Paddy Macs 2nd = 1 Zipping Comet 3rd = 2 Explosive Ally 4th = 7 Dream A Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 High Treason | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 High Treason 2nd = 6 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 2 Woosha 4th = 7 Zulu Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Goodbye Hug | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:24 | 1st = 7 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 1 Hummin Gun 3rd = 5 Chases Legend 4th = 3 Erin Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Sprite | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 My Sprite 2nd = 6 Natural Lad 3rd = 7 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 8 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Myrniong Culture | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Culture 2nd = 2 Kitty Desire 3rd = 8 Lachies Lady 4th = 5 Zipping Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Allen Jeer | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Allen Jeer 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 2 Black Paws 4th = 1 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 1 Mud Kipper 3rd = 2 Keroma Storm 4th = 6 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Black Fesco | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Black Fesco 2nd = 8 Gold Lenny 3rd = 7 Two Bills 4th = 3 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 5 Magoo 3rd = 10 Tee Snow 4th = 8 Lexie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Illusionary | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Illusionary 2nd = 5 Gunna Wink 3rd = 8 Chilled Heat 4th = 9 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Sir Duggie 2nd = 8 Smoking Gun 3rd = 1 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 4 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 4 Scanez Jewel 3rd = 3 Fordo Bale 4th = 1 Tinaca De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Tronald Trump | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Tronald Trump 2nd = 6 Chopsticks 3rd = 7 Yesteryear 4th = 5 Alices Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Lady Rappa | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Lady Rappa 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 2 Bomber Dyson 4th = 3 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Kooringa Ayla | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Ayla 2nd = 7 Marilena Franco 3rd = 1 Nappo Quoted 4th = 4 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 4 Czarny 3rd = 5 Mrs Poletti 4th = 3 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Lola The Weapon | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 2 Gemena Road 3rd = 4 Armourlite 4th = 6 Lucky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Our Real Deal | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Our Real Deal 2nd = 5 In It Together 3rd = 7 Captain Risky 4th = 4 Rodman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Allen Dynamo | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 1 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 8 Zipping Nelson 4th = 2 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Locknane Eve | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Locknane Eve 2nd = 8 Brusha Borne 3rd = 2 Tigra Tron 4th = 6 Buckle Up Beneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 4 Midnight Treat 3rd = 7 Packey Keeping 4th = 8 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Miss Minaj | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Minaj 2nd = 3 Road Scholar 3rd = 6 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 4 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 5 Combined Effort 4th = 1 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 8 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 2 Lorimer Lad 4th = 1 Desert Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Raven Sky | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Raven Sky 2nd = 8 Top Weight 3rd = 2 White Nike 4th = 1 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Hello Pipit | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Hello Pipit 2nd = 3 Fames The Aim 3rd = 2 Manila Sal 4th = 8 Bridwood Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Venus | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Venus 2nd = 1 Pink Collision 3rd = 7 City Cruiser 4th = 8 Con Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Still Counting | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Still Counting 2nd = 3 Ping Ling 3rd = 2 Cowgirl Lucy 4th = 6 Auriga Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 6 Fullstop Period 3rd = 4 Worrigee Road 4th = 5 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Just Push Play | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Just Push Play 2nd = 8 Indys Chant 3rd = 4 Chrissy Pee 4th = 7 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Demon Premier | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:39 | 1st = 4 Demon Premier 2nd = 3 Fawn Nova 3rd = 6 Tigers Empire 4th = 7 Gemtree Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Cashmeera | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Cashmeera 2nd = 4 Majestic Girl 3rd = 5 Suva 4th = 6 Whip Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Red Bonus | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Red Bonus 2nd = 7 Tranquil Billy 3rd = 3 Dark Cosmos 4th = 6 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Burrum Starsky | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Burrum Starsky 2nd = 6 Star Ring 3rd = 8 Sorrento 4th = 5 Rockin All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Mount Warrigal | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Mount Warrigal 2nd = 4 Senorita Ava 3rd = 5 Mount Thomas 4th = 8 Tungsten Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Zipping Maisy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 5 Verta Bale 3rd = 2 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 3 Broadway Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 1 Palais De Louvre 3rd = 3 Skipper Mclaren 4th = 8 Dashing Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 You Telam Joy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:14 | 1st = 4 You Telam Joy 2nd = 1 Cordner 3rd = 6 Fortunes Way 4th = 3 Norm Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jay Bay | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Jay Bay 2nd = 2 Special Cover 3rd = 6 Alpha Chaos 4th = 1 Alpha Hemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Vampire Wish 3rd = 2 Mongo Style 4th = 4 Jazz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Jessie Rocks | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 2 Mongo Style 4th = 4 Jazz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 7 Black Jecee 3rd = 2 Wally Wanderer 4th = 3 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Mimosa | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Mimosa 2nd = 7 Fancy Hope 3rd = 2 Rattle Gate 4th = 1 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Mr Blake Us | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 8 Myrniong Rocket 3rd = 6 El Taro 4th = 2 Known As Typo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Light Of Liam | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Light Of Liam 2nd = 2 Willow Bubbles 3rd = 6 Dakota Peach 4th = 8 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 4 Millas Pride 3rd = 3 Bob Monelli 4th = 6 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 3 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 4 Twin Galaxy 4th = 2 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Arafura | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Arafura 2nd = 3 Santiago Gal 3rd = 9 Jester Ferrari 4th = 2 Flower Of Scotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Only Us | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Only Us 2nd = 4 Twin Brooks 3rd = 2 Mount Royal 4th = 3 Orlando Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Bettor Not Knowing | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Bettor Not Knowing 2nd = 8 Mitch Maguire 3rd = 6 Arising Easton 4th = 1 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Talking Point | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Talking Point 2nd = 6 Fawn Express 3rd = 1 Marks Express 4th = 2 Amaretto Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Long Gully Josh | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 3 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 7 Cooper Scooper 4th = 6 Long Gully Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Triple Crown Bev | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Bev 2nd = 2 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 6 Moment To Jive 4th = 8 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Sprites Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Sprites Flyer 2nd = 7 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 8 Jordicor 4th = 5 Rocky Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Eumeralla Magic | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Magic 2nd = 2 Myrniong Mover 3rd = 1 Kentaro 4th = 8 Mineview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Fallen Star | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Fallen Star 2nd = 2 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 6 Snow Mistake 4th = 3 Classy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Smoldering Ashes | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Smoldering Ashes 2nd = 1 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 4 Doc Ryan 4th = 10 Major Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Cooja Tamoo | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Cooja Tamoo 2nd = 5 Infrared Moment 3rd = 1 All For Belle 4th = 6 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Airlie Sun | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:05 | 1st = 11 Airlie Sun 2nd = 7 Scooner 3rd = 4 Come On Board 4th = 2 Moonsearch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Wife Said Yes | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Wife Said Yes 2nd = 5 Automagically 3rd = 1 Interstella Icon 4th = 8 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Zipping Beau | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Zipping Beau 2nd = 3 Moorbel Betty 3rd = 1 Drunken Jake 4th = 6 Janderras Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Destructo Rat | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:53 | 1st = 8 Destructo Rat 2nd = 4 Sunset Believer 3rd = 3 Zafonic Express 4th = 5 Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 8 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 2 Benden Monelli 4th = 3 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Thereugo | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Thereugo 2nd = 10 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 1 Stunin Eyes Only 4th = 9 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Vienna Shacoby | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Vienna Shacoby 2nd = 1 Nothing Yet 3rd = 5 World Excite 4th = 3 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Hilltop Lilliana | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Lilliana 2nd = 10 The Lemondrop Kid 3rd = 2 Showman Charlie 4th = 1 Linvel Kellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Knew It | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Knew It 2nd = 7 Urban Enforcer 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 1 Bernmar Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Kaapander | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Kaapander 2nd = 9 Indi Pacific 3rd = 7 Sharpbob 4th = 3 Poets Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Porrun Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Porrun Monelli 2nd = 5 Sea Brook Boy 3rd = 10 Winsome Jacob 4th = 1 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Walkie Talkie | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Walkie Talkie 2nd = 7 Master Shacoby 3rd = 2 Son Of Zeus 4th = 1 Ferrero Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Laurentide Ice | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Laurentide Ice 2nd = 1 Viewing 3rd = 7 Tiger Girl 4th = 4 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Left Tennant | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Left Tennant 2nd = 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 7 Overtaking Lane 4th = 9 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 1 Charging Bullett 3rd = 6 Zambora Den 4th = 2 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Live Life Fast | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Live Life Fast 2nd = 5 Cest Lheure 3rd = 10 Destined To Rule 4th = 7 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Kihael Diva | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Kihael Diva 2nd = 2 Heza Boherna 3rd = 7 Leacoco 4th = 4 Over Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Carlas Heaven | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Carlas Heaven 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 5 Drysdale 4th = 1 A Shade Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Dr Walter | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Dr Walter 2nd = 5 Challis Jack 3rd = 4 Starlight Lucy 4th = 1 Barroom Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Liberty Action | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Liberty Action 2nd = 10 Lexden Express 3rd = 4 Tagada 4th = 6 Take The Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Blackbird Power | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Blackbird Power 2nd = 8 Old Studley Road 3rd = 5 Four Star Admiral 4th = 2 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 8 Commander Joe 3rd = 2 Sunset Indi 4th = 1 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Debzony Excite | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Debzony Excite 2nd = 2 Dana Moocha 3rd = 3 Crumps Rose 4th = 5 Tullabung Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 3 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 7 Hudson Bay 4th = 6 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Bronelly Spike | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Bronelly Spike 2nd = 3 Dr Dunstan 3rd = 6 Jarvis Rhode 4th = 8 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Marty Major | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Marty Major 2nd = 5 Lily Thesinger 3rd = 6 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 1 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Moment For Us | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Moment For Us 2nd = 8 Toms Flyer 3rd = 4 Goldie Rocks 4th = 3 Clock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Rubme | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Rubme 2nd = 1 Marocco Road 3rd = 14 Nothinlike Albert 4th = 6 Deep Sea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 2 Zipping Gabby 3rd = 1 Rock On Boherna 4th = 6 Sunriah Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 The Formula One | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 The Formula One 2nd = 2 Ourark 3rd = 7 Yousaidit 4th = 6 Naughty Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Summit Trail | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Summit Trail 2nd = 9 Perfect Dream 3rd = 3 Freecell 4th = 10 Sophies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Parisian Partygirl 2nd = 8 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 11 Our Artemisia 4th = 1 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Cookie Rose | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Cookie Rose 2nd = 1 Stately Kay 3rd = 4 Born Molly 4th = 3 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rinaldo Reason | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Rinaldo Reason 2nd = 2 Capri Belle 3rd = 8 Whiteboy 4th = 4 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 15 Gone Viral | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 15 Gone Viral 2nd = 5 Akamin 3rd = 9 Barr Hill 4th = 12 Norah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Hide The Kitty | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Hide The Kitty 2nd = 5 Secret Glow 3rd = 6 Tricky Excite 4th = 7 Total Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 11 Shartin | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:03 | 1st = 11 Shartin 2nd = 9 Barnbougle Jack 3rd = 1 Ourgirlbillilee 4th = 8 Sands of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 The Willybe | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 The Willybe 2nd = 8 Bryan 3rd = 11 Delightful Cat 4th = 7 Pure Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Tiger Dusty | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Tiger Dusty 2nd = 2 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 3 Dr Watson 4th = 4 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Mercurian | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:53 | 1st = 7 Mercurian 2nd = 8 Pin Code 3rd = 6 Art Of Gold 4th = 1 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Domed | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Domed 2nd = 11 Personable 3rd = 4 Dawn Raid 4th = 6 Mozarts Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Asuriel | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Asuriel 2nd = 1 Princess Charley 3rd = 7 Kabal 4th = 6 Bashful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Hustling Hinkler | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Hustling Hinkler 2nd = 1 Shezwhitelightning 3rd = 4 Winnie The Blue 4th = 7 Bills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Flake 3rd = 5 Total Refusal 4th = 8 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Bellas Keeper | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Bellas Keeper 2nd = 7 Persona 3rd = 2 Friar Away 4th = 4 South Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Marvellous Midge | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Marvellous Midge 2nd = 1 Isabella Girl 3rd = 4 Ambers Romance 4th = 5 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Anvil Rollover | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Anvil Rollover 2nd = 1 Midnight Man 3rd = 6 The Midas Touch 4th = 5 Enemy Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Horsey Mchorseface | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Horsey Mchorseface 2nd = 5 The Big Dreamer 3rd = 12 Lucky Starlet 4th = 3 Masking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 I Am Wanted | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 I Am Wanted 2nd = 3 Maxey Campo 3rd = 1 Kotinos 4th = 4 None Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Bagus Boucheau | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Bagus Boucheau 2nd = 3 Elkeena 3rd = 8 Moped 4th = 4 Big Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Danman | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Danman 2nd = 6 Courageous Call 3rd = 1 Ctheballerina 4th = 5 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Grey Grouse | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Grey Grouse 2nd = 3 Woodleigh Sal 3rd = 7 Evie Louise 4th = 5 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Castle Under Fire | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Castle Under Fire 2nd = 2 Windburnt 3rd = 8 Blaze Me 4th = 6 Kreuzas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Mr Tickets | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Tickets 2nd = 4 Crafty Tycoon 3rd = 9 Royas Dream 4th = 8 Solar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Von Schnitzel | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Von Schnitzel 2nd = 2 Spring Alis 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 3 Five Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Smokey Quartz | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 6 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 1 Whoseme Father 4th = 3 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Cognac | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Cognac 2nd = 6 Thirsty Work 3rd = 8 Caress Your Soul 4th = 3 Forceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Danigree | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Danigree 2nd = 11 Kickin The Traces 3rd = 8 Lotza Kitty 4th = 7 New York Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Nannys Poppy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Nannys Poppy 2nd = 2 Tuckys Daughter 3rd = 4 Sunset Queen 4th = 5 Do Looks Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Lady In Command | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:57 | 1st = 11 Lady In Command 2nd = 1 The Watch Maker 3rd = 2 Empty The Till 4th = 10 Boronia Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Fastquest | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Fastquest 2nd = 4 No Effort Needed 3rd = 6 Lady Marmaletta 4th = 11 Star Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Lanista | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Lanista 2nd = 1 Last Flight In 3rd = 7 Professor Tom 4th = 6 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Quink | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Quink 2nd = 8 Lord Regnar 3rd = 6 Silver Rockstar 4th = 2 Seabrook Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Futurist | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Futurist 2nd = 6 Whenmechief 3rd = 4 Crazy Dave 4th = 5 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Lindwall | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Lindwall 2nd = 5 Supreme Lad 3rd = 8 Vella Lonchick 4th = 7 Foxteller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Iggy Wiggy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Iggy Wiggy 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Boy 3rd = 1 Eagle Princess 4th = 2 Apila Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Rakarover | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Rakarover 2nd = 4 The High Achiever 3rd = 14 Shezacullengirl 4th = 13 Havinaravup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Yank The Tooth | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:33 | 1st = 6 Yank The Tooth 2nd = 2 All Lane 3rd = 3 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 5 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Sir Chatalot | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Sir Chatalot 2nd = 9 Rowdy Rousey 3rd = 5 Honolulu Lass 4th = 11 Worship The Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Epic Grey | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Epic Grey 2nd = 5 Demons N Dust 3rd = 2 Dazzling Poet 4th = 7 Shes Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 8 Critics Choice | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Critics Choice 2nd = 4 Salted Caramel 3rd = 6 Brilliant Magic 4th = 10 Enjoy The Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Ravello Rock | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 10 Ravello Rock 2nd = 3 All My Savings 3rd = 5 Diamond Jasper 4th = 4 First And Erst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Bellachino | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Bellachino 2nd = 8 Watsargo Sarge 3rd = 5 West Side Jet 4th = 1 Kalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 8 Marlz Moment | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Marlz Moment 2nd = 1 Loud Enough 3rd = 10 Exotic Fever 4th = 3 Macmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 1 Tendaho 3rd = 6 Rejuvenation 4th = 2 Variable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Danzie | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Danzie 2nd = 2 Common Purpose 3rd = 11 Rapture Miss 4th = 3 Crimson Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Machie Mach | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Machie Mach 2nd = 5 Bold Ruler 3rd = 3 Justasip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 They Call Me Sven | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 They Call Me Sven 2nd = 11 Sadlers River 3rd = 1 Allaboutattitude 4th = 6 Tang Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 4 Storm Warning 4th = 5 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Myrtle Grange | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Myrtle Grange 2nd = 7 Smurftastic 3rd = 5 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 3 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Our Chance Todream | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Our Chance Todream 2nd = 6 Willis 3rd = 5 Merritt 4th = 1 Im Caitlyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Grand Rio | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Grand Rio 2nd = 7 High Class 3rd = 5 Banbury Lad 4th = 6 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Mr Bear | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:49 | 1st = 5 Mr Bear 2nd = 2 Code Violation 3rd = 3 Everasready 4th = 6 Tommy Can Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Glam Rock | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Glam Rock 2nd = 8 Temporal Join 3rd = 7 Out To Strike 4th = 1 Jackmichaels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Young Conqueror | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:43 | 1st = 1 Young Conqueror 2nd = 6 Tas Man Bromac 3rd = 5 Break Dance 4th = 2 Pass The Speights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 7 Gingersnap | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Gingersnap 2nd = 9 Ondo Pasa 3rd = 3 Happy Go Plucky 4th = 2 Oakfield Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Tuscan Flex | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 6 Moonlit Eyes 3rd = 1 Rowdy Richard 4th = 2 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 7 Bernies Boy 3rd = 2 Tranquil Rue 4th = 3 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 2 Poppy Had Courage 3rd = 7 Solanum Dulcamara 4th = 3 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Bright Future | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Bright Future 2nd = 2 Peranto 3rd = 7 Mulu Magic 4th = 8 Sophias Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Jody Direen | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Jody Direen 2nd = 3 Tact Rousey 3rd = 2 Tiziano 4th = 7 Machjagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 The Dominator | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 The Dominator 2nd = 6 Unique Assassin 3rd = 4 Gold Spur 4th = 5 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Noosa Parade | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Noosa Parade 2nd = 9 Tomdor 3rd = 5 Leachwood Lass 4th = 4 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Wise Men Say | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Wise Men Say 2nd = 2 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Nells Belle 4th = 8 Just Got Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 An Alliance | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 An Alliance 2nd = 1 One Tuff Nut 3rd = 8 Soho Siren 4th = 5 Rapacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 3 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 1 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 11 Solar Cry | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 11 Solar Cry 2nd = 7 Win The Lottery 3rd = 2 My Lucky Eagle 4th = 5 Lucks A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Simply Dreaming | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Simply Dreaming 2nd = 11 Maidonthebeach 3rd = 12 Ideal Conquest 4th = 10 Jaccka Corin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Coolbreeze | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Coolbreeze 2nd = 6 Liava 3rd = 1 Down Under Rors 4th = 5 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Spring Bobbi | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Spring Bobbi 2nd = 8 Scorching Fella 3rd = 5 Rex On 4th = 2 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 My Maher | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 My Maher 2nd = 5 Timing 3rd = 4 Japhite 4th = 1 Moss Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 7 Mr Maize 3rd = 1 Feel The Force 4th = 8 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Mujadale | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Mujadale 2nd = 5 Hale Soriano 3rd = 6 Hollow Log 4th = 11 Wish Come True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Alderbeck | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Alderbeck 2nd = 7 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 9 Pyramid Monarch 4th = 2 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Doogee | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Doogee 2nd = 8 Minnie Ha Ha 3rd = 7 Rival Scar 4th = 3 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Kiddo | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Kiddo 2nd = 3 Lacustre 3rd = 4 Blazing Opal 4th = 10 Primrose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Rocknroll Pearl | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:29 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Pearl 2nd = 2 Walking Eagle 3rd = 5 Overpowering 4th = 6 Childers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 9 Two Hearts | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:25 | 1st = 9 Two Hearts 2nd = 1 Kennywyn 3rd = 3 Avalanche Warning 4th = 2 Dlast Za |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Jinja Loren | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Jinja Loren 2nd = 2 Dyna Hadvar 3rd = 7 Hezaman 4th = 1 Bigtime Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hard Luck Story | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Hard Luck Story 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Dave 3rd = 3 Good Boloney 4th = 2 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Wayward Roc | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Wayward Roc 2nd = 10 Melina Lowe 3rd = 9 Dont Pass Im Fast 4th = 5 Franco Huntington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Mad Fox | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:10 | 1st = 9 Mad Fox 2nd = 8 Acquittal 3rd = 7 Readabeel 4th = 4 Bubbles De Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Jack | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Jack 2nd = 4 Bigtime Michelle 3rd = 7 Idol Patches 4th = 2 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Full Of Charm | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 Full Of Charm 2nd = 3 With a Whisper 3rd = 5 Severus Grange 4th = 7 Cullquin Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Bee Tee Junior | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Bee Tee Junior 2nd = 4 Monarch Chimes 3rd = 6 Neala 4th = 2 El Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Illawong Patrick | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:54 | 1st = 7 Illawong Patrick 2nd = 1 Bundisgood 3rd = 2 Redason 4th = 4 Dantalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Scotta Pie | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:47 | 1st = 2 Scotta Pie 2nd = 3 Billy Marlow 3rd = 7 Bigtime Opal 4th = 5 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Hollywood Pearl | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:44 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Pearl 2nd = 8 Coringel Ebony 3rd = 1 Perry Bale 4th = 5 Wishes Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 14 Sundons Wish | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:39 | 1st = 14 Sundons Wish 2nd = 8 Danielle Amore 3rd = 11 Another Delight 4th = 7 Scarlett Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:32 | 1st = 2 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 1 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Rooey | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:29 | 1st = 8 Rooey 2nd = 2 Marvelette 3rd = 6 Money Dud 4th = 7 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Raisafuasho | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:25 | 1st = 4 Raisafuasho 2nd = 3 Ready Eddie 3rd = 7 Yardstick 4th = 6 Yardarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:15 | 1st = 6 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 7 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 4 Enhancer 4th = 8 Minder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Mandolin | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 11:04 | 1st = 5 Mandolin 2nd = 3 Lausanne Lass 3rd = 2 Gunslinger Bromac 4th = 10 Evangeline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Jane | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 10:59 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 2 Cool Rythm 3rd = 1 Doosh 4th = 8 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Kings Kite | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 10:50 | 1st = 4 Kings Kite 2nd = 1 Mendoza 3rd = 7 Istimagic 4th = 9 The Kakahu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Opawa Bucks | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 10:40 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bucks 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 3 Homebush Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 November Guy | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 10:29 | 1st = 8 November Guy 2nd = 6 Ash 3rd = 3 Pegasus Hanover 4th = 10 Svelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Mitsuta | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 10:22 | 1st = 1 Mitsuta 2nd = 6 Bigtime Backfire 3rd = 4 Bigtime Champ 4th = 7 Tomorrow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Showtenaire | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 10:15 | 1st = 7 Showtenaire 2nd = 9 Nuclear Fusion 3rd = 1 Simply Impeccable 4th = 5 Lord Buffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Senorita Margarita | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 9:54 | 1st = 6 Senorita Margarita 2nd = 8 Ideal Art 3rd = 10 Matai Valour 4th = 7 Born To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Max | ||
Mon Jun 5 2017 9:40 | 1st = 1 Max 2nd = 8 Newstead 3rd = 10 The Arabian Duke 4th = 2 Finns Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Party Fun | ||
Fri May 5 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Party Fun 2nd = 2 Unique Leo 3rd = 6 Lonnie Magic 4th = 5 Dandalup Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Juno Away | ||
Fri May 5 2017 23:43 | 1st = 8 Juno Away 2nd = 1 Barbican 3rd = 4 West On Janet 4th = 7 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Yuup | ||
Fri May 5 2017 23:28 | 1st = 6 Yuup 2nd = 7 Juda Lomar 3rd = 4 Rapid Intention 4th = 1 Bago Balleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Fri May 5 2017 23:25 | 1st = 7 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 6 El Barcelona 3rd = 8 Runrunjimmydunn 4th = 1 Tisadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Cobra Clutch | ||
Fri May 5 2017 23:13 | 1st = 3 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 5 Marydoll 3rd = 7 Party Games 4th = 1 West On Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 My Platinum Belle | ||
Fri May 5 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 My Platinum Belle 2nd = 10 Dame Puissant 3rd = 5 Shes Artful 4th = 8 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:53 | 1st = 6 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 4 Ess Bee 3rd = 5 What A Hoot 4th = 8 Sahannah Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Osanna | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Osanna 2nd = 5 Samsara Lass 3rd = 1 Lucky Brew 4th = 7 Hearing De Novo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Cheersbigears 2nd = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Emerging Art 4th = 6 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Some Eye Que | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:41 | 1st = 3 Some Eye Que 2nd = 2 Farra Tanza 3rd = 6 Make Em Pay 4th = 5 Smooth Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Rylies Jack | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Rylies Jack 2nd = 2 Far Out Indian 3rd = 4 Peters Pride 4th = 1 Rozehill Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Smooth | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Smooth 2nd = 1 Max Profit 3rd = 2 Midnight Jake 4th = 3 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Banjo Shark | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 Wanda Bale 3rd = 6 Kevs Fantasy 4th = 5 Lektra Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Maczaffair | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Maczaffair 2nd = 7 Sarah Goody 3rd = 4 Im Stylish 4th = 6 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Slick Gus | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:24 | 1st = 6 Slick Gus 2nd = 3 Shilo Valley 3rd = 8 Scenic Miss 4th = 1 Boston Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Ochre Keroma | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:23 | 1st = 1 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 4 Kay Are Emm 3rd = 3 Katie The Weapon 4th = 8 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Megellas Fairy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Megellas Fairy 2nd = 6 Aston Tara 3rd = 5 Sir Richard 4th = 3 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Seriously Wicked | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 1 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 7 Cosmic Act 4th = 4 Crazy Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Semikhah | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Semikhah 2nd = 5 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 2 Desert Rampage 4th = 7 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Big Spook | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Big Spook 2nd = 1 Hes Just Rusty 3rd = 5 Quadentate 4th = 2 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Starzsa Smiling | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:04 | 1st = 7 Starzsa Smiling 2nd = 2 Winsome Sniper 3rd = 3 Big Roo Drew 4th = 5 Rumbling Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri May 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Pantera Nera 2nd = 5 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 3 Go Levi 4th = 8 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:55 | 1st = 12 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Maia Maguire 3rd = 11 Dodolicious 4th = 8 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:53 | 1st = 4 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 9 Lord Reddan 3rd = 3 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Arizona | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Arizona 2nd = 6 Right Said Frank 3rd = 7 Shakey Sally 4th = 1 Riverview Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Flash Anatomy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Flash Anatomy 2nd = 1 Union Force 3rd = 3 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 2 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Swiftly Laurie | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Swiftly Laurie 2nd = 6 Winsome Toby 3rd = 5 Bobby Rudd 4th = 7 Enjoy The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Nevada Roulette | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Nevada Roulette 2nd = 8 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 4 Obama 4th = 5 Shez From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Gone Early | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Gone Early 2nd = 6 Walmac 3rd = 8 Galloping Ashley 4th = 7 Walk Woody Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Lektra Timon | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Lektra Timon 2nd = 8 One For Me 3rd = 6 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 9 Siennas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:24 | 1st = 7 Heez On Fire 2nd = 9 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 12 Bettor Reward 4th = 11 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 9 Khumba 3rd = 3 Mavriki Pano 4th = 2 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Thomas Dee | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Thomas Dee 2nd = 8 Omega Lucy 3rd = 7 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 3 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Iden Amrak | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Iden Amrak 2nd = 9 Mobi Doc 3rd = 7 Ideal Distraction 4th = 8 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Meehan Rosie | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 2 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 7 Star Desire 4th = 6 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Habanero | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Habanero 2nd = 4 Myrafiki 3rd = 8 Timeless Jasper 4th = 2 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Fri May 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 7 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 8 Prince Fearless 4th = 1 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Fab Seven | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fab Seven 2nd = 6 Combined Effort 3rd = 1 Aye Tee Oh 4th = 5 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Coalville Tiger | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 2 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 1 Cheerful Scout 4th = 7 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Livura | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Livura 2nd = 11 Overboard Again 3rd = 5 Red Hot Major 4th = 2 See Me Victorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Fire Blaze | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Fire Blaze 2nd = 4 Minnesota 3rd = 5 Zipping Flynn 4th = 7 Porrun Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Tiger Butch | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Tiger Butch 2nd = 8 Mcmontys Girl 3rd = 1 Apatchy Racer 4th = 4 Opalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Sultan Fella | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Sultan Fella 2nd = 5 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 4 Devil Of Tyne 4th = 2 Tiz A Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 7 Man Hands | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Man Hands 2nd = 3 Seismic 3rd = 2 Samara Crocker 4th = 6 Rawhide Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Knight Sprite | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Knight Sprite 2nd = 4 Mister Twister 3rd = 8 Are Jip 4th = 1 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 10 Dr Frankie | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:35 | 1st = 10 Dr Frankie 2nd = 3 Little Vossy 3rd = 1 Avon Glory 4th = 4 Aston Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 The Linemaster | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 The Linemaster 2nd = 1 Jereme Jetsetter 3rd = 2 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 4 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Rockabella Starz | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 9 Courtney John 3rd = 4 Madame Meilland 4th = 10 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Amandas Spur | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Amandas Spur 2nd = 2 Roi Des Gitans 3rd = 10 Lovely Bundy 4th = 1 Izinthezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Da Bont | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Da Bont 2nd = 5 Barellen Panther 3rd = 7 Aged Badly 4th = 8 Kaela Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Shandale | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Shandale 2nd = 8 Eyre Crusher 3rd = 3 Persistent Threat 4th = 9 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 7 Dish Runner 3rd = 8 Kihael Road 4th = 1 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Tambo Flash | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Tambo Flash 2nd = 3 Nitroniun 3rd = 6 Fairy Where 4th = 2 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:14 | 1st = 10 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 3 Put Mback 3rd = 2 Faithful Jet 4th = 9 Regal Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Glamour And Class | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Glamour And Class 2nd = 5 Keep Quiet 3rd = 9 Park Run 4th = 11 Our Red Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cruisys Lil | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 2 Brienne 3rd = 8 Bevvies Bullet 4th = 4 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Hez Declan | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Hez Declan 2nd = 7 Rockpaperscissors 3rd = 3 El Chango 4th = 4 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Fri May 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 3 Conviction 3rd = 7 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 5 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Too Good Thommo | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 3 Titan Sprite 3rd = 4 Road Monster 4th = 5 Tijuana Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Kissmeimloaded | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:56 | 1st = 1 Kissmeimloaded 2nd = 6 Chevron Express 3rd = 3 Bonnie Highlander 4th = 4 Our Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Aston Philou | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Aston Philou 2nd = 1 Magic Myer 3rd = 8 Milla Rose 4th = 4 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Military Master | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:52 | 1st = 11 Military Master 2nd = 5 Real Zeal 3rd = 7 Jumping At Shadows 4th = 3 A Force In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mahjong Princess | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Mahjong Princess 2nd = 1 Delta Bad Hand 3rd = 8 Full Of Hope 4th = 4 Frisco Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Timely Sovereign | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Timely Sovereign 2nd = 2 All Style Sammy 3rd = 4 God Sake 4th = 10 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Mighty American | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:44 | 1st = 13 Mighty American 2nd = 6 Don Pierre 3rd = 9 Gunpowder 4th = 1 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 8 Badlands Noddy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Badlands Noddy 2nd = 11 Iwasinthepool 3rd = 4 Olympic Wonder 4th = 9 Colarntie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Nile Queen | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Nile Queen 2nd = 1 Miss Languid 3rd = 3 Canny Drive 4th = 8 Station Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Missing Allegro | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Missing Allegro 2nd = 3 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 5 Kirkham Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Frankie Da Thumper | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Frankie Da Thumper 2nd = 10 Nykea Courage 3rd = 3 Beach Box 4th = 4 Ultimate Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Why Not Cory | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Why Not Cory 2nd = 6 Midnight Max 3rd = 1 Allen Unther 4th = 5 Seaton Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Solarsonic | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Solarsonic 2nd = 4 Jerrys Jet 3rd = 6 Cardon Merger 4th = 9 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Striker Shearer | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Striker Shearer 2nd = 5 Pia 3rd = 3 Hypnotic Trance 4th = 1 Miss Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Princess Mackendon | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Princess Mackendon 2nd = 7 Sunset Peak 3rd = 5 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 4 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 El Hombre | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 El Hombre 2nd = 10 Campora 3rd = 1 Mr Nickel 4th = 11 Sea Cider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Komack | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Komack 2nd = 6 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 1 Eye Feature 4th = 5 Reba Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Poker Storm | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Poker Storm 2nd = 5 Chief Destroyer 3rd = 3 Another Swinger 4th = 13 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Elcarim | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:18 | 1st = 9 Elcarim 2nd = 5 Bekin Street 3rd = 2 Victor Roy 4th = 1 Nics Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Dargo Dasher | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 2 Yangtze 3rd = 1 Lorna Olive 4th = 4 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Daylight Robbery | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Daylight Robbery 2nd = 7 Honour The Bet 3rd = 1 Corena Lea 4th = 3 One For Granny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 10 Harps | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 Harps 2nd = 1 Bettors Power 3rd = 7 All Together Betta 4th = 2 Sports Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Penny Worth | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Penny Worth 2nd = 3 Braes Bullet 3rd = 1 Ima Terror 4th = 4 Myrtle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 We Love This City | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 We Love This City 2nd = 6 Coast Patrol 3rd = 1 One Night At Themile 4th = 5 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Allegro Gun 2nd = 6 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 1 My First Litter 4th = 7 Bigtime Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Kyvalley Kyrie | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Kyrie 2nd = 6 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 8 Margaret Jean 4th = 2 White House Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 El My Girl | ||
Fri May 5 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 El My Girl 2nd = 7 Molly Waffle 3rd = 1 Bellasares 4th = 8 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Puffin Stuff | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 1 Gilberto 3rd = 3 Jackdell 4th = 6 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Robbie Burns | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Robbie Burns 2nd = 1 Baileys Rock 3rd = 3 Alpha Rock 4th = 4 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Jurassic Saphire | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Jurassic Saphire 2nd = 1 Gatling 3rd = 10 Six Heights 4th = 4 Evie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 You Jane | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 You Jane 2nd = 8 Holly Knocks 3rd = 9 Spring Polly 4th = 4 Luckman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 After Lunch | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 After Lunch 2nd = 4 Tambros Milly 3rd = 5 Ordinaire Jane 4th = 6 Karalta Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Red Hot Poker | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 4 Gin Rummy 3rd = 6 Momentous 4th = 1 Westy Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Lovers Fury | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lovers Fury 2nd = 1 Tobys Sins 3rd = 3 Menzies Shybow 4th = 7 Flying Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Could Be Woody | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Could Be Woody 2nd = 3 Smokin Tally 3rd = 8 Sit Down Walter 4th = 9 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Onya Sami | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Onya Sami 2nd = 1 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 4 Meehan Roy 4th = 8 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Vikings | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Vikings 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 1 Ride Aint Over 4th = 4 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Amour De Frere | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Amour De Frere 2nd = 9 La Grange 3rd = 1 Princess Mila 4th = 2 Eurasian Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 August Flame | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 August Flame 2nd = 7 Spring Nakano 3rd = 1 Cookie No Cream 4th = 3 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Pay Me Overs | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:26 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Overs 2nd = 2 Luis Alberto 3rd = 3 Eye Lash 4th = 9 Shanocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Expeditiously | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Expeditiously 2nd = 3 Chunky But Funky 3rd = 8 Can I Typo 4th = 6 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Sign No More | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sign No More 2nd = 5 Dayraid 3rd = 6 Red Sun Bliss 4th = 13 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 My Lilly | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 My Lilly 2nd = 2 Dr Yanma 3rd = 7 Major Bill 4th = 8 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Buster Brady | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Buster Brady 2nd = 1 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 3 Superfecta 4th = 8 Raukapuka Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Drop Short | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Drop Short 2nd = 6 Naughty Nala 3rd = 4 Spanish Harbour 4th = 3 Diamond Robyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Go Scotty | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Go Scotty 2nd = 2 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 7 Gotta Bewitched 4th = 3 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Task Force | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Task Force 2nd = 8 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 4 One Call Away 4th = 1 Kinloch Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Spare Some Time | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Spare Some Time 2nd = 6 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 1 Albie Punter 4th = 5 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Lifeasweknowit | ||
Fri May 5 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Lifeasweknowit 2nd = 7 Juscallmechief 3rd = 2 Tiseh Lucky Lady 4th = 8 Glenoras Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Billys Bake | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Billys Bake 2nd = 3 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 8 Good Luck Mark 4th = 6 Simon Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Makarewa Jake | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 9 Tereskova 3rd = 3 Gintaras 4th = 4 Bro Fawkes S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Ace | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Ace 2nd = 6 Gutenberg 3rd = 3 Scars Brother 4th = 5 Abele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Cardinal Ringo | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:51 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Ringo 2nd = 3 Johns Legacy 3rd = 7 Chenin Valley 4th = 10 Karalta Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:50 | 2nd = 9 Rock With Sam 3rd = 5 Mister Blackjack 4th = 7 Bet Im Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Fire One | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Fire One 2nd = 9 Rock With Sam 3rd = 5 Mister Blackjack 4th = 7 Bet Im Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Kid Friendly | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Kid Friendly 2nd = 2 Deja Vu 3rd = 4 Laces Out 4th = 6 Wild Torn Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Lavros Jack | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Lavros Jack 2nd = 1 Kingdom Come 3rd = 4 Valmagne 4th = 3 Doctor Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Jovial Rock | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Jovial Rock 2nd = 2 Resounding 3rd = 4 Illinois Beauty 4th = 3 Jennas Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Barry Bomber | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 Barry Bomber 2nd = 8 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 3 Mojito Mayhem 4th = 6 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Shakas Magic | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Shakas Magic 2nd = 4 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 9 Hellfire Angel 4th = 6 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Bell | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 8 Opawa Brad 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Trixy 4th = 3 Helski Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 4 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 7 Spring Audrey 4th = 3 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Magoogan | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Magoogan 2nd = 7 Readily 3rd = 8 Diesel Shannon 4th = 11 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Lord Jack | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Lord Jack 2nd = 5 Paw Warren 3rd = 1 Bone Jarrer 4th = 3 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Lockyer | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Lockyer 2nd = 10 Romanite 3rd = 3 Joemaro 4th = 2 Rocknroll Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Ina Great Place | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Ina Great Place 2nd = 12 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 10 Exceptional Mach 4th = 3 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Sea Double Ugrant | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:19 | 1st = 9 Sea Double Ugrant 2nd = 8 Nances Delight 3rd = 7 Williamtell 4th = 1 Gaggle Coordinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Raven On | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:18 | 1st = 7 Raven On 2nd = 9 Erica Mckenna 3rd = 2 Just A Dot 4th = 1 Marmasette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 3 Rosdue Goanna 3rd = 1 On The Wall 4th = 5 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Jacks Legend | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Jacks Legend 2nd = 4 Shineonucrazydiamond 3rd = 11 Sparkling Delight 4th = 10 Billy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 7 Pure Cam | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Pure Cam 2nd = 5 Chucky Balboa 3rd = 6 Impertinent Boy 4th = 1 Just Milhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Forced Exit | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Forced Exit 2nd = 3 Black Eva 3rd = 5 Road To Lulu 4th = 4 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 See Eye Aye | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 See Eye Aye 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 2 Mazu 4th = 5 Mandy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Alyeska Dream | ||
Fri May 5 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 2 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 11 The Muse 4th = 7 Hero Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Spirited Quality | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 Spirited Quality 2nd = 3 Bank Rogue 3rd = 7 Silky Strings 4th = 1 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Nights On Fire | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Nights On Fire 2nd = 13 Cant Find Snippy 3rd = 5 Reine Happy 4th = 3 Mitchell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Im Just Awesome | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Im Just Awesome 2nd = 2 More Shades Of Gold 3rd = 9 Halleys Last 4th = 7 Our Petite Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bazinga Benz | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Bazinga Benz 2nd = 2 Samantha Benz 3rd = 4 Bentaxle 4th = 6 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Run Wick | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Run Wick 2nd = 5 Class Tells 3rd = 1 Maybe Jack 4th = 2 Just Like Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 9 Border Cross 3rd = 10 Calcavado 4th = 8 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Swift Jewel | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Swift Jewel 2nd = 1 Bintang Radler 3rd = 2 Observant 4th = 5 Key Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Spankem | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:43 | 1st = 5 Spankem 2nd = 4 The Devils Own 3rd = 1 All U Need Is Faith 4th = 2 Major Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 12 Ready Zaim Fire | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:40 | 1st = 12 Ready Zaim Fire 2nd = 8 Dashing Win 3rd = 13 Smithtown 4th = 5 Mathieson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Ziggy Punter | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Ziggy Punter 2nd = 3 Calvadoss 3rd = 7 Swiftly Swift 4th = 4 Darra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Spring Allegro | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Spring Allegro 2nd = 4 Bombs Falling 3rd = 5 Yooldome 4th = 7 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:33 | 1st = 11 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 7 Angelas Image 3rd = 1 My Change Of Heart 4th = 10 Atticus Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Wildwood Court | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Wildwood Court 2nd = 6 Dont Kel Yamemma 3rd = 4 Silver Stratum 4th = 12 Chantilly Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Tins Pocket | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Tins Pocket 2nd = 10 Man Of Law 3rd = 9 Dazet 4th = 15 Rock Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Three Kisses | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Three Kisses 2nd = 9 Dreamy Nights 3rd = 10 Poppy Drayton 4th = 11 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Houdini | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Spring Houdini 2nd = 6 Bogart Blend 3rd = 3 Pan Yoko 4th = 5 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Stampede | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Stampede 2nd = 6 Life Less Ordinary 3rd = 3 Cool Chap 4th = 7 Montauk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Misty Jaya | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Misty Jaya 2nd = 8 Tahlia Mulwee 3rd = 1 Jethrowtull 4th = 2 Dessert Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Celtic Thunder | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Celtic Thunder 2nd = 3 Jedi Josh 3rd = 6 Idle Moose 4th = 2 Unique Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 None Bettor | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 None Bettor 2nd = 8 Bumper 3rd = 6 January 4th = 1 Vintage Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Acclaim | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Acclaim 2nd = 3 Our Didda 3rd = 7 Broulee Miss 4th = 1 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 6 Harvard Graduate | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 8 Magic Quiver 3rd = 7 Lady Enid 4th = 2 Cliveden House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Mister Ebby | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Mister Ebby 2nd = 4 Joe Joe 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cents 4th = 1 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bonknocka Beans | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Bonknocka Beans 2nd = 7 Kinda Hot 3rd = 3 Cyno Stein 4th = 1 Perfect Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Thelburg | ||
Fri May 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Thelburg 2nd = 4 Its A Shame Billy 3rd = 11 Our Sevira 4th = 13 Singleraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Pockys Princess | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Pockys Princess 2nd = 1 Reno 3rd = 3 Reagie Charles 4th = 8 Diddy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Solid Gold | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:56 | 1st = 4 Solid Gold 2nd = 5 The Black Prince 3rd = 6 Culpeka 4th = 3 Best Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Thatz Four Starzzz | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:53 | 1st = 10 Thatz Four Starzzz 2nd = 1 Mcardles Star 3rd = 3 Halfway Holme 4th = 2 Melton Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Kingsbrae Ruby | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Ruby 2nd = 1 Orara Sal 3rd = 3 Aburrido 4th = 6 Missy Chrisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 2 Ms Sarandon | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Ms Sarandon 2nd = 7 Scrap Copper 3rd = 9 Casse Bleu 4th = 11 Choix De Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Cibulkova | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Cibulkova 2nd = 4 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 7 Crymelon Idol 4th = 1 Adorable Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 16 Rocknroll Princess | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:46 | 1st = 16 Rocknroll Princess 2nd = 14 Rock N Roll Delight 3rd = 12 Compliant 4th = 15 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Star Rise | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Star Rise 2nd = 5 Me Mate Mouse 3rd = 2 Rosdue Avalon 4th = 4 Viking Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Woolly Warbo | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Woolly Warbo 2nd = 5 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 4 Botanic Lass 4th = 1 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Scorpion | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:41 | 1st = 2 Scorpion 2nd = 1 Maximum Bella 3rd = 7 Showtime Sally 4th = 5 Banjo Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Exocet | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Exocet 2nd = 8 Lord Kingsley 3rd = 11 Itsa Fait Accompli 4th = 5 Valentino Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Wild Promises | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Wild Promises 2nd = 7 Evening Glen 3rd = 9 Pipe Of Peace 4th = 2 Honeybadger Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 2 Polly Cracker 3rd = 8 African Princess 4th = 3 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:33 | 1st = 10 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 5 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 9 Captain Charge Over 4th = 2 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Tahlias Way | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Tahlias Way 2nd = 8 Cosmic Wants Too 3rd = 1 Spark Of County 4th = 6 Curriculum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Critical Rhythm | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Critical Rhythm 2nd = 1 What A Shock 3rd = 3 Written in Stone 4th = 8 Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Mallee Spring | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Mallee Spring 2nd = 1 Elite Eliana 3rd = 8 Sartori 4th = 4 Moonrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Mr Spin | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Spin 2nd = 15 Flinders Dragon 3rd = 14 Solicitation 4th = 9 Miss Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Wet And Wild | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Wet And Wild 2nd = 8 Tzar Knight 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 10 Patch Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 All Settled Down | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 All Settled Down 2nd = 3 Natives Lasting Love 3rd = 7 Reign On Me 4th = 6 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Risky Buziness | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Risky Buziness 2nd = 7 Ghost Gum 3rd = 1 The Last Gindi 4th = 11 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Dimora Bekim | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Dimora Bekim 2nd = 8 Bazs Moment 3rd = 4 Glen Eagle 4th = 7 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 3 Fassler | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:13 | 1st = 3 Fassler 2nd = 7 Beach Head 3rd = 2 Captains Pick 4th = 8 Grey Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Lil Lola Breeze | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Lil Lola Breeze 2nd = 2 Cindy Rumble 3rd = 6 Kathies Flash 4th = 3 Clover Cottage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Ace Bale | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Ace Bale 2nd = 6 World Freakshow 3rd = 4 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 1 Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 15 Hangin With Willy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 15 Hangin With Willy 2nd = 9 Superoo 3rd = 12 Yet Tobe Convinced 4th = 8 Smiling At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Fashion Fix | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Fashion Fix 2nd = 1 River Wild 3rd = 2 Proven Chat 4th = 5 Blackheart Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Cedar Grande | ||
Fri May 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Cedar Grande 2nd = 2 Rockstar Rebel 3rd = 5 Tre Dieci 4th = 7 Mojestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Franklin Pearl | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Franklin Pearl 2nd = 7 Canya Keato 3rd = 1 Turfman 4th = 2 Mayfair Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Dan Shen | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Dan Shen 2nd = 3 Black Peer 3rd = 7 Valoshore 4th = 5 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Karloo Mac | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:52 | 1st = 9 Karloo Mac 2nd = 3 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 6 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 8 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Embellish | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Embellish 2nd = 4 Elusive Desire 3rd = 1 Aristotle 4th = 8 Mincin Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:48 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 1 Mattie Blueblood 3rd = 2 Baduzzi 4th = 7 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Creationist | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Creationist 2nd = 13 Solid North 3rd = 14 The Weald 4th = 7 Whakatane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Stroke Of Genius | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Stroke Of Genius 2nd = 2 Red Light Runner 3rd = 6 Cool Milo 4th = 7 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Bob Swagger | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Bob Swagger 2nd = 11 Yellow Taxi 3rd = 7 Yap Yap Yomax 4th = 5 Sassy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 5 Wild Boys | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Wild Boys 2nd = 9 Moss Princess 3rd = 12 Smooth Pebbles 4th = 1 De La Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Red River Rufus | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Red River Rufus 2nd = 7 Financial Bonus 3rd = 2 Tank Tank 4th = 4 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Archery Peak | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Archery Peak 2nd = 4 House of Stars 4th = 7 Havana Haymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 House of Stars | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 House of Stars 2nd = 6 Look At Me Now 3rd = 2 Archery Peak 4th = 3 Who Says Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Break | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Break 2nd = 7 Allegro All Go 3rd = 5 Air Express 4th = 4 Cawbourne Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Forty Nine Riddles | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 12 Forty Nine Riddles 2nd = 6 Tough as Teak 3rd = 11 Miss Farloo 4th = 10 Rosielu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 6 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 2 Kidatee Dan 4th = 4 Space Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 13 Sisterella | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:18 | 1st = 13 Sisterella 2nd = 14 High Class 3rd = 2 Splendido 4th = 5 Don Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Constantlysideways | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Constantlysideways 2nd = 2 Gasmonkey 3rd = 7 Our Millwood Maizie 4th = 3 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Betty La Fae | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Betty La Fae 2nd = 7 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 1 Amlin Prince 4th = 6 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Big Rough | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:11 | 1st = 7 Big Rough 2nd = 4 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 5 Cryers Sid 4th = 1 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Lawan | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Lawan 2nd = 3 Phoenix Sunrise 3rd = 6 Svitanya 4th = 8 They Call Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 3 Obin Tommy 4th = 2 Bravo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Mondooley Mach | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:03 | 1st = 10 Mondooley Mach 2nd = 4 Rusty Fella 3rd = 7 Cause A Big Scene 4th = 5 Nate Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Captain Crackerjak | ||
Fri May 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Captain Crackerjak 2nd = 10 Great Panache 3rd = 2 Brightly Goes 4th = 1 Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 American Frontier | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 American Frontier 2nd = 4 Mobile 3rd = 11 Ready Seq Go 4th = 6 Silver Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Ari | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:51 | 1st = 5 Ari 2nd = 1 Guns Miss 3rd = 7 Dark Eagle 4th = 8 Cryers Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Viceroy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Viceroy 2nd = 6 Dollys Due 3rd = 2 Cagney 4th = 12 Dramatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Red Coat | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Red Coat 2nd = 7 Cash Explosion 3rd = 5 Kidatee Dylan 4th = 6 Fab Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 12 Illdoitwhenimready 3rd = 11 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 2 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 Blue Wagon | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Blue Wagon 2nd = 7 Cinematic 3rd = 8 Ruby Armani 4th = 5 Princess Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Wadelock Mindy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:39 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Mindy 2nd = 1 Laurie Galore 3rd = 6 Dashing Magic 4th = 5 Form A Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 14 Zarco | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:35 | 1st = 14 Zarco 2nd = 2 Waiheke Island 3rd = 1 Dream Master 4th = 7 Comm And Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Two Jobs | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Two Jobs 2nd = 4 Trigger Lee 3rd = 1 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 3 Fire Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Mactier | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Mactier 2nd = 3 Easy Beast 3rd = 10 Prevailing Winds 4th = 14 Conconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Pictures Of Paris | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:26 | 1st = 8 Pictures Of Paris 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Rockin 3rd = 6 Mcqueen Regal 4th = 7 Unofficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Favulous Floyd | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Favulous Floyd 2nd = 2 Wimpole Street 3rd = 7 Davor 4th = 5 Salute The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Crash | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crash 2nd = 3 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 4 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 5 Rumble Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Sophies Image | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Sophies Image 2nd = 9 Dutiful 3rd = 4 Marco Man 4th = 5 Our Finvarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Galaxy Star | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Star 2nd = 8 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 5 Ribacola 4th = 4 Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Patty | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Patty 2nd = 1 Gordy Junior 3rd = 7 Wears The Gold 4th = 8 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Gangster Of Love | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Gangster Of Love 2nd = 1 Oddball Quick 3rd = 6 Suspicious Col 4th = 3 Baurna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Kensington | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Kensington 2nd = 5 Mccullum 3rd = 7 Playboy Prince 4th = 8 City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 John Said This | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 John Said This 2nd = 3 Spare Cash 3rd = 1 Coopolly Beach 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Vungers | ||
Fri May 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Vungers 2nd = 6 Shakarl 3rd = 10 Diamond Moss 4th = 9 Bel Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Divajeu | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Divajeu 2nd = 13 Redeemable 3rd = 7 Bettigood 4th = 4 Wolfram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Express Gunn | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Express Gunn 2nd = 2 Koputara 3rd = 4 Know Salute 4th = 8 Road Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Massive Attack | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Massive Attack 2nd = 7 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 8 Jupiter Jones 4th = 1 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Cryers Jed | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Cryers Jed 2nd = 6 Summer Raine 3rd = 2 Cheetah Bay 4th = 7 Baron Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 2 Show Command | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:43 | 1st = 2 Show Command 2nd = 1 Emvepee 3rd = 5 Chelsea Star 4th = 3 Lucky Ducky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 9 Lilly Milo 3rd = 7 Ultra Power 4th = 10 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Shady Snapper | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Shady Snapper 2nd = 8 Opawa Sophie 3rd = 3 Mystic Action 4th = 1 Rum Gin Mixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 Taraahse | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 12 Taraahse 2nd = 2 Dawn Raid 3rd = 10 Event 4th = 5 Prince Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 My Wrecker | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 My Wrecker 2nd = 1 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 5 Dragons Den 4th = 7 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Supreme Harmony | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:30 | 1st = 11 Supreme Harmony 2nd = 4 Gold Warrior 3rd = 14 Perform A Miracle 4th = 13 Jay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Broken Heart | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Broken Heart 2nd = 5 Save The Date 3rd = 2 Makarios 4th = 3 Winmotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Better Value | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Better Value 2nd = 1 Rose Limes 3rd = 6 Spring Shot 4th = 2 Presents Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Elizabeth Rose | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Elizabeth Rose 2nd = 7 Chloe Lyndan 3rd = 4 Twin Galaxy 4th = 1 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 11 Silver Gums | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:20 | 1st = 11 Silver Gums 2nd = 2 Dlast Za 3rd = 3 Gohardonhula 4th = 12 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Flower Bomb | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Flower Bomb 2nd = 2 Opawa Robynann 3rd = 8 Ohoka Alex 4th = 3 Smash Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Grand Hero | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Grand Hero 2nd = 8 Elram Girl 3rd = 6 Urana Banjo 4th = 7 Broadcast Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Major Eagle | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:11 | 1st = 1 Major Eagle 2nd = 3 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 6 Sidey 4th = 2 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Sudoku Daisy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:08 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Daisy 2nd = 3 Shifting Sand 3rd = 8 Dulcafay 4th = 2 High Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Go Tommo | ||
Fri May 5 2017 12:01 | 1st = 1 Go Tommo 2nd = 2 Dixie Miss 3rd = 6 Adjudicator 4th = 8 Pipe Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Bald Wal | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:57 | 1st = 5 Bald Wal 2nd = 8 Uncle Bump 3rd = 1 Challis Ridge 4th = 3 Iona Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Poker Face | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:53 | 1st = 1 Poker Face 2nd = 2 Dragon Duke 3rd = 13 Lescalier Rose 4th = 8 Unbreakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Money Monster | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Money Monster 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Pat 3rd = 2 Bin Bon Bay 4th = 3 Grand Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Mr Bear | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Bear 2nd = 6 Smash Gator 3rd = 1 Granny Magnet 4th = 8 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Macauliff | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:40 | 1st = 7 Macauliff 2nd = 3 Blue Addiction 3rd = 5 Alouette Josie 4th = 8 Daintree Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Patty Boy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:27 | 1st = 1 Patty Boy 2nd = 8 Know Courtesy 3rd = 4 Know Darling 4th = 6 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Whoppers | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:18 | 1st = 4 Whoppers 2nd = 6 Pythagoras 3rd = 1 Outsider 4th = 9 Strzelecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Royal Bash | ||
Fri May 5 2017 11:09 | 1st = 1 Royal Bash 2nd = 8 Hannah Rhiannon 3rd = 2 Smash Rebel 4th = 6 Ohoka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Denise | ||
Fri May 5 2017 10:52 | 1st = 7 Opawa Denise 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 4 Jinja Loren 4th = 5 Kellys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Smiling More | ||
Fri May 5 2017 10:43 | 1st = 1 Smiling More 2nd = 16 Innamincka 3rd = 11 Belle Hope 4th = 2 Greywacke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Magic Velvet | ||
Fri May 5 2017 10:35 | 1st = 3 Magic Velvet 2nd = 8 Butterface 3rd = 7 Lokie 4th = 5 Tui Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Caballo Blanco | ||
Fri May 5 2017 10:17 | 1st = 1 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 3 Sozins Noir 3rd = 2 Peaky Boy 4th = 6 Opawa Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Myrcella | ||
Fri May 5 2017 10:08 | 1st = 7 Myrcella 2nd = 8 Tattybogler 3rd = 12 Silver Cloud 4th = 14 Lovers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Epic Fantasy | ||
Fri May 5 2017 10:00 | 1st = 5 Epic Fantasy 2nd = 7 Wake Up Susie 3rd = 3 Kims My Name 4th = 4 Homebush Ivana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 14 Long Harbour | ||
Fri May 5 2017 9:38 | 1st = 14 Long Harbour 2nd = 8 Arite Guru 3rd = 10 Te Waewae Bay 4th = 7 Longford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Skylab | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Skylab 2nd = 1 Icy Girl 3rd = 4 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 6 Gotta Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Black Bombshell | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Black Bombshell 2nd = 6 Rapid Recall 3rd = 1 Ess Bee 4th = 8 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Lillith | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Lillith 2nd = 2 Shadow Runner 3rd = 8 You Choose 4th = 4 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Leonard Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Leonard Monelli 2nd = 8 Cadice 3rd = 2 Stoker Up 4th = 1 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Midnight Jake | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Midnight Jake 2nd = 7 Mique 3rd = 1 Honda Monelli 4th = 2 Aviation Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Future Past | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Future Past 2nd = 8 Wanda Bale 3rd = 4 Pacific Angel 4th = 3 Whatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Black Pontiac | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:36 | 1st = 3 Black Pontiac 2nd = 8 Perfect Rider 3rd = 7 Roll em Maggie 4th = 5 Dee Big Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Found A Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Found A Diamond 2nd = 8 Summer Storm 3rd = 7 Jewelled Coin 4th = 3 Scott Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Silky Strings | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Silky Strings 2nd = 4 Star Desire 3rd = 8 Lucky Brew 4th = 5 Jack Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Tekki Lightning | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Tekki Lightning 2nd = 8 Fear Fire 3rd = 5 Cash Ownley 4th = 9 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Nangar Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 1 Silvertop 3rd = 5 Fawn Express 4th = 2 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Clue Master | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Clue Master 2nd = 1 Shima Musket 3rd = 5 Sunset Sporty 4th = 7 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Almost Art | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Almost Art 2nd = 5 Mariahs Magic 3rd = 2 Westerly Haze 4th = 3 Meteor Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Scanez Jewel | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 3 Texas Blaze 3rd = 1 Sallys Cookie 4th = 6 Black Salve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Lektra Boss | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:53 | 1st = 2 Lektra Boss 2nd = 10 Mini Tron 3rd = 1 Beljay Fantasy 4th = 3 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Chevy King | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Chevy King 2nd = 4 Victor Charlie 3rd = 8 Harperama 4th = 2 Manila Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Vanderworp | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Vanderworp 2nd = 8 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 7 Infrared Moment 4th = 6 Millers Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Mutant | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Mutant 2nd = 6 Scott Fortitude 3rd = 7 Euro Silk 4th = 5 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 8 Novas Delight 3rd = 1 Argo Bart 4th = 9 Tough Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Cuban Missile | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Cuban Missile 2nd = 7 Charlemagnes Girl 3rd = 10 Chelsarli 4th = 8 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Mint Burst | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mint Burst 2nd = 2 Triple Cee 3rd = 8 Loving Angels 4th = 1 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Patch Adam | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Patch Adam 2nd = 7 Ebby Chance 3rd = 4 Roxy Twist 4th = 3 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Miss America | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Miss America 2nd = 6 Sahannah Monelli 3rd = 4 Bundles Galore 4th = 5 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Village Treasure | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Village Treasure 2nd = 4 Pale Bear Boo 3rd = 1 Berri Damour 4th = 6 Wavedancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Pop the Cork | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Pop the Cork 2nd = 3 Bella Express 3rd = 2 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 4 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Invictus Lawless | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 3 Flying Smooth 3rd = 2 Coolan Boy 4th = 1 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Arugula | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Arugula 2nd = 7 Son Of Katie 3rd = 6 Black Sky Riot 4th = 8 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Conviction | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Conviction 2nd = 7 Pretty Hot 3rd = 9 Our Uncle Sam 4th = 8 Sams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Lochlee Jacob | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 1 Our Elvis 4th = 11 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 Lauxmonts Success | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 Lauxmonts Success 3rd = 1 Our Elvis 4th = 11 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Training Day | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Training Day 2nd = 4 Freeway Mask 3rd = 3 Shiney Row 4th = 6 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Flash Missile | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Flash Missile 2nd = 6 Golden Kiss 3rd = 3 Kompressor 4th = 10 Toakio Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Allen Eamon | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Eamon 2nd = 1 Ridos Ace 3rd = 7 Royal Cosmic 4th = 4 Fabriola Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Maestro Bellini | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:53 | 1st = 9 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 1 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 3 Bumper 4th = 2 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Taking Flight | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Taking Flight 2nd = 2 Tidelina 3rd = 4 Harvey Mills 4th = 6 Simply Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Rohan Hill | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Rohan Hill 2nd = 1 Gravel Rash Riot 3rd = 6 Marilena Franco 4th = 2 Exultant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Rock On Moe | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Rock On Moe 2nd = 9 Going Well 3rd = 8 Buster Keeping 4th = 3 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Raksmach | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Raksmach 2nd = 11 Irish Priest 3rd = 4 Miles Above 4th = 6 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Miss Morrisset | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 4 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 2 Mojito Mayhem 4th = 6 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 4 The Big Show 3rd = 1 Regal Hostess 4th = 8 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Silver Bolt | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Silver Bolt 2nd = 4 Demons Run 3rd = 1 Geegees Soprano 4th = 6 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Trouper | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Trouper 2nd = 6 Nifty Neville 3rd = 7 Iron Anda 4th = 2 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Two Bills | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Two Bills 2nd = 3 Wonelova Gunn 3rd = 7 Shining Beauty 4th = 4 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Bukthsystem | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Bukthsystem 2nd = 2 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 5 Turbotufftalk 4th = 8 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Meehan Dan | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Meehan Dan 2nd = 7 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 4 Eranna Bale 4th = 6 Kirabilli Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Magestic Prince | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:15 | 1st = 10 Magestic Prince 2nd = 7 Pinegrove 3rd = 1 Kyalla Tee Jay 4th = 3 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 All About Corey | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 All About Corey 2nd = 2 Our First Lady 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tilly 4th = 4 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Midnight Francis | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Midnight Francis 2nd = 4 Set To Storm 3rd = 9 Magic Skyline 4th = 3 Zulu Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Jilliby Shania | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 5 Keayang Glitzy Gal 3rd = 7 Kimani 4th = 8 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Strathalbyn | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Strathalbyn 2nd = 2 Welcome Invader 3rd = 6 Secrets She Has 4th = 9 Commanding Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Prince Cheviot | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 4 Bullseye Eagle 3rd = 8 Helen Allen 4th = 9 Barry Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 No Confession | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 No Confession 2nd = 9 Black Belt 3rd = 1 Dawn Magic 4th = 3 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 7 Izumi 3rd = 3 Tweedle Dee 4th = 5 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Bugatti Bender | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 9 Bugatti Bender 2nd = 2 Blossom Belle 3rd = 5 Zipping Chang 4th = 1 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Jet Hawk | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Jet Hawk 2nd = 1 Mcivor Verna 3rd = 3 Boomer Hargen 4th = 8 Foxy Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Validated | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Validated 2nd = 3 Majestic Grin 3rd = 1 Hes Just Fine 4th = 6 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 4 Big Bubbles 3rd = 9 Go Go Guru 4th = 2 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Blitzing Lass | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Lass 2nd = 3 Rusty Memories 3rd = 4 Watch The Wasp 4th = 7 Imagine Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Pelagia | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 12 Pelagia 2nd = 9 Aljazmic 3rd = 2 Cheap Trick 4th = 8 Pura Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 6 Red Luck 3rd = 10 Williewa Bullet 4th = 7 Rowdys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Iceni Skye | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Iceni Skye 2nd = 8 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 1 Kraken Bolt 4th = 5 Its Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 5 Tuapeka Glory 3rd = 9 A Life Under Fire 4th = 4 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Black Odessa | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:11 | 1st = 9 Black Odessa 2nd = 3 Whats Her Name 3rd = 8 Riclesky 4th = 6 Chromosome Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Wise Owl | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Wise Owl 2nd = 7 Fortunes Of Time 3rd = 4 Midnight Secret 4th = 2 Heres Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Bon Signore | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Bon Signore 2nd = 4 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 1 Rosewood Hill 4th = 5 Miss Meika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Ferdinand | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ferdinand 2nd = 3 The Lemondrop Kid 3rd = 5 Turing Express 4th = 10 Breezin Chippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 4 Right Off Spot 3rd = 5 Tye Chilly 4th = 6 Like Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Love This Dragon | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Love This Dragon 2nd = 2 Fui Fui 3rd = 1 Victory 4th = 9 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Lads Curfew | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lads Curfew 2nd = 3 Hirvonen 3rd = 2 Cimarrons Hero 4th = 8 Gee Gee Pureblonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Newfire Chelle | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:48 | 1st = 9 Newfire Chelle 2nd = 3 Give Away King 3rd = 7 Sir Jay Jay 4th = 2 Acola Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Allpa Mama 3rd = 8 Du Hast 4th = 7 Blue Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Remas Stone | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Remas Stone 2nd = 8 Irish Model 3rd = 7 Ricks Mate 4th = 5 He Can Yodel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 12 Deltasun | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:33 | 1st = 12 Deltasun 2nd = 10 Saxon Rose 3rd = 1 Four Walls 4th = 8 Aballofmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Checkers | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Checkers 2nd = 8 Plain Vital 3rd = 4 Mouquet 4th = 2 Beaucount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Agros Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Agros Thunder 2nd = 4 Cazorla 3rd = 8 Luckman 4th = 2 Valkyrie Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Mister Fantangles | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 8 Hachem 3rd = 5 Wishitwasheaven 4th = 7 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Rufus Ruffcut | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Rufus Ruffcut 2nd = 1 Fog City 3rd = 3 Little Bluebird 4th = 2 Despicable Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Cranbrook | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Cranbrook 2nd = 6 Chase And Status 3rd = 1 Arving 4th = 3 Silky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Intransit | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:10 | 1st = 10 Intransit 2nd = 5 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 1 Karinya Mully 4th = 9 Tutu Bene Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Corys Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Corys Diamond 2nd = 2 Mams Magic 3rd = 7 Fearless Dancer 4th = 4 Monoceros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 10 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 9 Hoo Nien 4th = 11 Alotbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Shilo Valley | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Shilo Valley 2nd = 5 Winsome Sandy 3rd = 4 Spring Bullet 4th = 1 Next Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Touch of Silver | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Touch of Silver 2nd = 1 Rhino Buster 3rd = 3 Awesome As 4th = 7 Captain Bonehead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Drysdale Doll | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 6 Squirto 3rd = 4 Dons Disaster 4th = 7 Tanjira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Needy And Greedy | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 3 Plum Jam 3rd = 2 Obin Tommy 4th = 8 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Raesawinner | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Raesawinner 2nd = 10 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 1 Projectile 4th = 8 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Kihael Diva | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:41 | 1st = 5 Kihael Diva 2nd = 9 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 2 Shirloz 4th = 7 Carlo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Waging War | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Waging War 2nd = 9 Wicked Rhythm 3rd = 12 Wicked Promise 4th = 14 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Abercrombie Alice | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Abercrombie Alice 2nd = 8 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 10 My Bettor Bella 4th = 2 Hallnightparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Connemara Xav | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Connemara Xav 2nd = 1 Aston Viva 3rd = 3 Allen Varmint 4th = 7 Spring Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Celebrity Babe | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 3 Lethal Kid 3rd = 4 Inner Wisdom 4th = 8 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Itmademyday | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:22 | 1st = 11 Itmademyday 2nd = 2 Union Ally 3rd = 7 Illawong Maestro 4th = 8 Somerocksomeroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Avatar Blaser | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Avatar Blaser 2nd = 1 Frankies Wham 3rd = 5 Ziggy Buzzard 4th = 2 Havin A Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Tonkatuff | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Tonkatuff 2nd = 7 Secret Doubt 3rd = 5 Glitterbell 4th = 6 Gradual Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Tear Away Duke | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Duke 2nd = 3 Dons Magic 3rd = 4 Abergavenny 4th = 7 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 One Dollar | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 One Dollar 2nd = 3 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 2 Gutenberg 4th = 1 Brae Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 9 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 9 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 7 Hit The Mark 3rd = 5 Lazyaxl 4th = 8 Rillito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Spanner Head | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Spanner Head 2nd = 12 Bright Lights Baby 3rd = 1 Adatto 4th = 5 Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Commissar | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Commissar 2nd = 1 Kesan 3rd = 3 Iron Max 4th = 8 Taskmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 2 Glen Star 3rd = 1 Track Master 4th = 4 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Bella Rhode | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 Bella Rhode 2nd = 8 Modern Value 3rd = 3 Roaring Rampage 4th = 1 Barb Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Lady Micaela | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Lady Micaela 2nd = 12 Seductive Dream 3rd = 5 Prontezza 4th = 14 Miss Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Adhara Steel | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Adhara Steel 2nd = 2 Harbour Drive 3rd = 6 Stuey 4th = 9 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Magicool | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Magicool 2nd = 5 Kinvara Sue 3rd = 1 Taimate Success 4th = 9 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Mighty Muzza | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 3 Tap Out Tony 3rd = 4 You Got Rivered 4th = 2 Jade Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Remember Berlin | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Remember Berlin 2nd = 3 Recoiled 3rd = 8 Detango 4th = 2 Mr African |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Black Mumbo | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Black Mumbo 2nd = 1 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 2 Electromagnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Bel Burgess | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bel Burgess 2nd = 8 Danehill Downs 3rd = 2 Kapset 4th = 12 Dance For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Pianissimo | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Pianissimo 2nd = 3 Pound Sterling 3rd = 8 Express Point 4th = 9 Like A Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Swizzlestick | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Swizzlestick 2nd = 1 Mighty Nimrod 3rd = 8 Raquels Magic 4th = 6 Dustys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Joy Flipper | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Joy Flipper 2nd = 3 Danish Gold Digger 3rd = 6 Tempting Faith 4th = 1 Cash Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Topper Road | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Topper Road 2nd = 2 Gas Metre 3rd = 4 Seismic Blast 4th = 3 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Your Shout Punk | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 7 Desert Spike 3rd = 10 Fastnet Kahn 4th = 4 Menindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Kapstar | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Kapstar 2nd = 4 Ima Showman 3rd = 9 Olsson 4th = 7 Fast Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Comaneci | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Comaneci 2nd = 7 Adhara Bay 3rd = 5 Troubling Times 4th = 4 Vinaka Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Mia From Memphis | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Mia From Memphis 2nd = 3 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 7 Wilma 4th = 8 Diamond Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Atlantic City | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Atlantic City 2nd = 5 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 8 Chippenham 4th = 6 New Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Floyd | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Floyd 2nd = 3 Delaney 3rd = 7 Proconi 4th = 6 King Of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:54 | 1st = 7 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 8 Wicked Sassy 3rd = 1 Premier Agitaton 4th = 3 Bella Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Fordo Bale | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:51 | 1st = 7 Fordo Bale 2nd = 5 Rockin Rico 3rd = 6 Angel Of Glory 4th = 1 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Nothing Box | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Nothing Box 2nd = 1 Classic Records 3rd = 5 Hammond Lane 4th = 4 Multitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Myona Morpheus | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Myona Morpheus 2nd = 3 Lord Sirius 3rd = 6 Chances 4th = 4 May Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 10 Petite Belle | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:44 | 1st = 10 Petite Belle 2nd = 7 Cool Roller 3rd = 2 Ready To Mingle 4th = 1 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Charlotte Square | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Charlotte Square 2nd = 7 Mothervine 3rd = 5 Unrelated 4th = 10 Sand Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Blitzing Betty | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Betty 2nd = 8 Eukey Power 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Jo 4th = 2 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 2 Makeadane 3rd = 3 Our Racketeer 4th = 7 Perforation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Qura Allen | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Qura Allen 2nd = 3 Allen Xander 3rd = 1 Beyond The Vally 4th = 8 Mepunga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Hectopascal | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Hectopascal 2nd = 4 Lady Lee 3rd = 7 Seracena 4th = 12 Mrs Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Waz On Fire | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Waz On Fire 2nd = 6 Christies Girl 3rd = 5 Magical Bob 4th = 8 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Rock Classic | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Rock Classic 2nd = 3 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 1 Dundees Desire 4th = 10 Madame Meilland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Free Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Free Spirit 2nd = 7 Blue Lemonade 3rd = 2 Swaravski 4th = 1 Smart Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Blackline | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Blackline 2nd = 6 Orange Strudel 3rd = 2 Night Beat 4th = 8 Shanghai Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Tiny Dreamer | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:18 | 1st = 3 Tiny Dreamer 2nd = 8 Happy Tails 3rd = 5 Calen 4th = 1 Shy Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Bad Boy Koby | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Koby 2nd = 4 Sir Duggie 3rd = 8 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 5 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Gretna | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 10 Gretna 2nd = 9 Countess Marinov 3rd = 1 My Psychiatrist 4th = 8 Chandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Ha Ha Gotcha | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Ha Ha Gotcha 2nd = 7 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 2 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 5 Magic Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Crazy Barret | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Crazy Barret 2nd = 9 Browning Auto 3rd = 4 Secret Bogan 4th = 3 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Honey Princess | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Honey Princess 2nd = 4 Blonde Missile 3rd = 6 Alertness 4th = 8 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Single Note | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Single Note 2nd = 7 Chloes Comet 3rd = 8 My Obsession 4th = 4 Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Limburg Gunna | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Limburg Gunna 2nd = 2 Fipa Narchi 3rd = 5 Allen Kelvin 4th = 7 Daintree Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Wigglesworth | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Wigglesworth 2nd = 6 Graceville 3rd = 9 Red Handle 4th = 2 Magnus Cor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Miss Innings | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Miss Innings 2nd = 2 Ledgerwood Molly 3rd = 3 Arolok Jax 4th = 5 Laras Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Dominate The Dojo | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 10 Dominate The Dojo 2nd = 3 Mista Lombo 3rd = 7 Madeeba 4th = 5 Zhukov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Venetian Mask | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Venetian Mask 2nd = 2 Dixie Anne 3rd = 5 Big Ate 4th = 4 Bit Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 More Energy | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 More Energy 2nd = 7 Paragon 3rd = 3 Divine Sanction 4th = 2 Doc Holliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Robos A Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Robos A Flyer 2nd = 6 Miracles Happen 3rd = 5 Premier Zed 4th = 1 Imperial Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Federal Agent | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Federal Agent 2nd = 5 Cheekers 3rd = 4 Shes A Rebel 4th = 2 Bambalam Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Motown Lil | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Motown Lil 2nd = 4 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 8 Ariaz 4th = 7 Athena Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Vonrasana | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Vonrasana 2nd = 3 Jagarna 3rd = 1 Damocles 4th = 10 Ozzie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Rachel Zane | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Rachel Zane 2nd = 6 Salt An Surf 3rd = 9 Motown Kenny 4th = 1 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Idalias Dream | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Idalias Dream 2nd = 3 Sicario 3rd = 1 Sweet Red Wine 4th = 9 Vivi Granda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Amelias Courage | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Amelias Courage 2nd = 1 Illawong Gerry 3rd = 9 Our Downunder Mach 4th = 3 Dallas Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Quen Bale | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Quen Bale 2nd = 1 Naomi Allen 3rd = 4 Toon Town 4th = 7 Platinum Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Precious Destini | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Precious Destini 2nd = 1 Black Impala 3rd = 5 Destini Riptide 4th = 8 Good Boy Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Egg Tart | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Egg Tart 2nd = 9 Grundalina 3rd = 7 Kawaikini 4th = 3 Submissive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Merchant Navy | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Merchant Navy 2nd = 2 Platinum 3rd = 8 Bunker Buster 4th = 10 Super Snob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Pearl Cape | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Pearl Cape 2nd = 5 Paddys Top Girl 3rd = 1 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 2 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Rupture | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Rupture 2nd = 6 Cappadocia 3rd = 7 Jackpot Johnny 4th = 1 Bwuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dakini Allen | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Dakini Allen 2nd = 8 Elsa Bale 3rd = 2 Lani Bale 4th = 3 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Omnia Marka Tayada | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Omnia Marka Tayada 2nd = 5 Portsea 3rd = 8 She Goes Pop 4th = 3 Madluce Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 8 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 4 Major Laugh 4th = 1 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Allen Terminator | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Allen Terminator 2nd = 5 Dillashaw 3rd = 4 Kenzi 4th = 1 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 See Line Woman | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 See Line Woman 2nd = 4 Bayanova 3rd = 1 Refectory 4th = 2 Sammy The Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 9 Sweet Adaline | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:25 | 1st = 9 Sweet Adaline 2nd = 2 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 4 Raise An Army 4th = 3 Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Spring To Wyn | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Spring To Wyn 2nd = 9 Elite Swift 3rd = 5 Clovalley Dave 4th = 1 Elrond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Nullarbor Pete | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Nullarbor Pete 2nd = 4 Roper Red 3rd = 8 Onemore Elmo 4th = 7 Megashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Crackdown | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Crackdown 2nd = 7 Falcon Ute 3rd = 5 Blueberry Road 4th = 6 Sandy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Sun Deck | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Sun Deck 2nd = 4 Nashville Skyline 3rd = 3 Yoichi 4th = 5 Rose Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Destini Wahoo | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 8 Erelda Bale 3rd = 1 Isala Bale 4th = 2 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Best In Red | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Best In Red 2nd = 8 Nullarbor Gun 3rd = 2 Miss Beat 4th = 3 Aston Tadita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Devolving | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Devolving 2nd = 3 Kookabaa 3rd = 2 Ataraxia 4th = 1 Bidwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Petra Allen | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Petra Allen 2nd = 4 Wosbogavich 3rd = 8 Connie Bale 4th = 6 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Spring Leesa | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Spring Leesa 2nd = 1 La Rosquilla 3rd = 8 Fabriental 4th = 6 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Call The Captain | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Call The Captain 2nd = 4 Primal Touch 3rd = 2 Brigadier Sam 4th = 5 Little Miss Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Sergei | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Sergei 2nd = 1 Hearts To Hearts 3rd = 2 Top Alcohol 4th = 5 Renew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 8 Trademark Bella 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Glen 4th = 6 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Midnight Elsa | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Midnight Elsa 2nd = 8 Roger Express 3rd = 2 Troy Bale 4th = 7 Sisco Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Long Gully Loz | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Loz 2nd = 4 Dashing Joker 3rd = 3 Lethal Hitman 4th = 5 Oh Mr Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Kaela Star | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 Kaela Star 2nd = 4 Not Loitering 3rd = 3 Deflection 4th = 2 Sisco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Paradiso Lass | ||
Wed Apr 5 2017 11:40 | 1st = 6 Paradiso Lass 2nd = 7 Zou Star 3rd = 3 Arizona 4th = 1 On Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Black Eyed Rose | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Black Eyed Rose 2nd = 4 Transfixed 3rd = 1 Victa Schadow 4th = 3 Hayride Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Kingsbrae Looney | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Looney 2nd = 6 Mister Music 3rd = 1 Winged Elite 4th = 4 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 One More Tom | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 One More Tom 2nd = 2 Zipping Emma 3rd = 5 Ouchamp 4th = 7 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Penny Maker | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:54 | 1st = 5 Penny Maker 2nd = 6 Dixie Anne 3rd = 4 Port Side 4th = 1 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Miss Ruckus | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 Miss Ruckus 2nd = 8 Funny Fellow 3rd = 1 Miss Corelko 4th = 9 Sirrah Sirrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Urban Street | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Urban Street 2nd = 2 Tankster 3rd = 6 Boss Senor 4th = 3 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Aston Hinkley | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 2 Victa Sara 3rd = 3 Regis Miss 4th = 8 Topher Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Rainbow Phoenix | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Phoenix 2nd = 5 Put Mback 3rd = 3 Demonstrative 4th = 7 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Run Kay Run | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:31 | 1st = 7 Run Kay Run 2nd = 2 Sunnyside Style 3rd = 3 De Bruyne 4th = 10 Bella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 Hadley And Jones | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Hadley And Jones 2nd = 1 Gypsy Kaye 3rd = 7 Coco Pepper 4th = 3 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Its My Secret | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:23 | 1st = 4 Its My Secret 2nd = 1 Gully Fever 3rd = 2 Saturday Sip 4th = 6 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Disaaci | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Disaaci 2nd = 1 Cris Tyson 3rd = 8 Raven Sky 4th = 4 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Fabulous Abby | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 6 Corys Diamond 3rd = 2 Fabre Force 4th = 8 Zodiac Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Hafter | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:09 | 1st = 7 Hafter 2nd = 2 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 10 Nances Delight 4th = 3 Art Of My Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Falcon Flies | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Falcon Flies 2nd = 1 Delta Izmir 3rd = 5 Dellys Way 4th = 8 His Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Jenna Bale | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Jenna Bale 2nd = 4 Fordo Bale 3rd = 3 Kodason 4th = 1 Jimmys Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Vintage Bling | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Vintage Bling 2nd = 3 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 7 Its No Myth 4th = 1 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 6 Stubborn State 3rd = 1 Shanaes Magic 4th = 4 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Broughton Beauty | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Broughton Beauty 2nd = 2 Varuna 3rd = 4 Corrupt Millions 4th = 6 Disco Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Sketchy Nick | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 3 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 1 Hundred 4th = 6 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Chief Destroyer | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 3 Laughyaheadoff 3rd = 1 Jaccka Len 4th = 8 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Cool Conner | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Cool Conner 2nd = 8 Like A Tornado 3rd = 3 Hilaria 4th = 5 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 9 Dylicious Secret | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 9 Dylicious Secret 2nd = 3 Hostwin Pegasus 3rd = 10 Lonhmacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Celebrity Ink | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Celebrity Ink 2nd = 8 Spice Bucket 3rd = 3 Duniller 4th = 2 Haras Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Asa Barboza | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Asa Barboza 2nd = 1 Jody Fly 3rd = 6 Selena 4th = 3 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 10 Tuco Salamanca 3rd = 6 Zebo Bale 4th = 7 Flywheel Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Gunner Molloy | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 6 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 8 Signal Peak 4th = 4 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 6 Black Centurian 3rd = 8 Roger Ramjet 4th = 2 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Celebrity Babe | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 6 Rapid Explosion 3rd = 8 Spanish Harbour 4th = 3 Miss Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 6 Micha Bale 3rd = 1 Brooke Jealous 4th = 3 Roman Nose Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 5 On The Ropes | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 On The Ropes 2nd = 6 Rhino Buster 3rd = 7 Black Moment 4th = 10 Haul In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Lektra Timon | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Timon 2nd = 6 Avon Glory 3rd = 3 River Crossing 4th = 8 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Long Gully Leo | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:43 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Leo 2nd = 3 Victa Wink 3rd = 6 Victa Ollie 4th = 1 Aprils Pearlah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 9 Little Bit Of Big 3rd = 1 Reckless Abandon 4th = 7 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Farmor Chips | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Farmor Chips 2nd = 1 Vickis Choice 3rd = 6 Midnight Burn 4th = 2 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Slow Porsche | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Slow Porsche 2nd = 6 Lucky Whip 3rd = 5 Flexi Day 4th = 10 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 6 Aston Philou 3rd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 7 Weekend in Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Shimma Star | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Shimma Star 2nd = 8 Ecclefechan 3rd = 6 Waltharius 4th = 4 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 6 Ripping Yarn | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Ripping Yarn 2nd = 5 Fiery Combat 3rd = 4 Lets Go Macca 4th = 2 Multimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lucky Wish | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Lucky Wish 2nd = 5 Ellies Last 3rd = 4 Size Made Me 4th = 7 Dustys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Harjeet | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Harjeet 2nd = 1 Lockaway Kacie 3rd = 3 Dasher Houli 4th = 4 Only A Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Payton Hill | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Payton Hill 2nd = 5 Walkaway Bonnie 3rd = 7 Something New 4th = 8 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Always About Me | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Always About Me 2nd = 5 Blue Alcatraz 3rd = 7 Spirited Rose 4th = 9 Brindle Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 1 Sun Sea And Surf | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:56 | 1st = 1 Sun Sea And Surf 2nd = 8 Golden Bambi 3rd = 2 Our Grand Torino 4th = 3 Racing For Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Chippies Miss | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Chippies Miss 2nd = 5 Taylor Made Dee 3rd = 6 Chevy Tron 4th = 4 Betty Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bundy Cutter | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 8 Mochachini Man 3rd = 3 Facey 4th = 2 Lil Miss Pinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Heavens Gate | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Heavens Gate 2nd = 5 Foxinator 3rd = 9 Parisienne Lady 4th = 8 All Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Champion Model | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Champion Model 2nd = 1 Beneficiaries 3rd = 8 De Mel Zarr 4th = 5 Harung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Handpass | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Handpass 2nd = 4 Remember Jess 3rd = 3 La Reina 4th = 8 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Paint The Wind | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Paint The Wind 2nd = 4 Pushkin 3rd = 10 Sultan Fella 4th = 11 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Skinny Mel | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Skinny Mel 2nd = 6 Lucretia Mcevil 3rd = 5 Green Thief 4th = 1 Crinkle Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Classic Cha Cha | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Classic Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Bert Swang 3rd = 1 Show Lee Dollars 4th = 2 Black Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 6 Kayangee | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Kayangee 2nd = 2 Our Sunnys Dream 3rd = 10 Lenient 4th = 7 Gluteus Devilleus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Skywise | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Skywise 2nd = 7 Blucifer 3rd = 5 Josie Tokaam 4th = 6 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Zipping King | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Zipping King 2nd = 8 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 5 Sixteen Bills 4th = 2 Hannah Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 3 Jestpatim | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Jestpatim 2nd = 1 Cee I Ay 3rd = 2 Hey Bro 4th = 5 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Myona Rose | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Myona Rose 2nd = 4 Pink Sunset 3rd = 5 Black Amex 4th = 1 Harbour Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 4 Thirlstane King 3rd = 7 Regal Idea 4th = 8 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Beegumbah Baby | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Beegumbah Baby 2nd = 3 Kennys Shadow 3rd = 7 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 8 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 6 Swearengen | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:56 | 1st = 6 Swearengen 2nd = 4 Swaffham Water 3rd = 3 Gifted Artist 4th = 8 Themoneypit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 13 Exacting | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 13 Exacting 2nd = 12 Cosmic Song 3rd = 11 Stormsabrewing 4th = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Kept In Suspense | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Kept In Suspense 2nd = 3 Magic Myer 3rd = 7 Opalia Bale 4th = 5 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 First Channel | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 First Channel 2nd = 4 Arkham Knight 3rd = 3 Sweet Varden 4th = 1 Never Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Dr Sherlock | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 4 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 8 Teflon Tony 4th = 1 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 15 Mercurial Lad | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:40 | 1st = 15 Mercurial Lad 2nd = 11 Pecans 3rd = 2 The Reverend Demon 4th = 1 Ziganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Blackhawk Parker | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Blackhawk Parker 2nd = 1 Turbo Blaze 3rd = 9 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 3 Hardaway Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 10 Bohemian Lass | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 10 Bohemian Lass 2nd = 1 Boom Boom Bang 3rd = 7 Friars Luck 4th = 4 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Lupo Nero | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 12 Lupo Nero 2nd = 7 Hidden Gold 3rd = 6 Portsea 4th = 3 Kahneman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 5 Rampage | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Rampage 2nd = 4 Pravro 3rd = 3 Challenge Accepted 4th = 6 Little Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 9 Its Bedlam | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:24 | 1st = 9 Its Bedlam 2nd = 4 More Than A Dream 3rd = 10 Midair Meltdown 4th = 5 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 7 War Hero | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 War Hero 2nd = 3 Cleeve Hill 3rd = 4 Laszlo 4th = 2 Elusive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Elusive Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:18 | 1st = 8 Elusive Pearl 2nd = 6 Allen Zhara 3rd = 3 Snow Matter 4th = 4 Rainbow Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 8 - 6 Magestic Prince | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Magestic Prince 2nd = 7 Touch Of Armbro 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Captain 4th = 1 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Flash Lomar | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Flash Lomar 2nd = 6 Lahcal 3rd = 4 Kalimba Lass 4th = 3 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Grand Chancellor | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Grand Chancellor 2nd = 12 Im A Princess 3rd = 1 Grand Armada 4th = 3 Moosem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 8 - 3 Irishtown Babe | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 5 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 4 Dontbefoolish 4th = 7 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 10 Trapeze Artist | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 Trapeze Artist 2nd = 5 Trekking 3rd = 7 Muraaqeb 4th = 9 Marsupial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Jimmy Newob | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 17:03 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 1 Aston Selena 3rd = 3 Sly Shiraz 4th = 4 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 Sizzling Sam | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Sam 2nd = 2 Cayman Bound 3rd = 1 Gibraltars Street 4th = 4 Rons Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 1 Ricks Shadow | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 7 Rip It Up Sister 3rd = 2 All Hail Caesar 4th = 9 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Our Century | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Our Century 2nd = 1 Extra Zero 3rd = 3 Bold Sniper 4th = 13 Snitzelwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Our Racketeer | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Our Racketeer 2nd = 7 Kapgun 3rd = 4 Toni May 4th = 8 Nilette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dashing Moments | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Dashing Moments 2nd = 2 Oppie Bale 3rd = 6 Surfonic Gold 4th = 8 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 7 - 10 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 9 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 4 Curls Toby 4th = 3 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Caerless Choice | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Caerless Choice 2nd = 10 Nics Vendetta 3rd = 8 All Summer Long 4th = 5 After All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 4 Cardon Merger | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Cardon Merger 2nd = 2 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 10 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Supreme Polarity | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Supreme Polarity 2nd = 9 Got That Swing 3rd = 4 Enzo The Barber 4th = 2 Cobbmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 6 Hello My Dear | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Hello My Dear 2nd = 2 Consiello 3rd = 9 Kinjulator 4th = 3 Are The Bungs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 3 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 5 My Man Dan 3rd = 1 Maywyns Storm 4th = 7 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Dark Eyes | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Dark Eyes 2nd = 4 Cool Chap 3rd = 6 Coolcat Dancer 4th = 2 Classic Uniform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Exs And Ohs | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 5 Ving Bale 3rd = 7 Destini Dolphin 4th = 6 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 8 Pivarnick | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:18 | 1st = 8 Pivarnick 2nd = 7 This Fox Rocks 3rd = 11 Crimson Eve 4th = 3 Tycoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Toss And Tell | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Toss And Tell 2nd = 11 Logovardi 3rd = 8 Manning Road 4th = 3 The Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 6 - 5 Alartmicksue | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Alartmicksue 2nd = 8 Mac Sweet 3rd = 2 Fear No Evil 4th = 1 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 I Feel Good | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 I Feel Good 2nd = 5 Bold Avenue 3rd = 9 Rising Luck 4th = 6 Revitalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 3 Grande Anse | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Grande Anse 2nd = 1 Fineandsunny 3rd = 9 Iam Aw Sam 4th = 2 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Red Knot | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Red Knot 2nd = 2 Captain Scott 3rd = 7 Bench Star 4th = 15 Sebring Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Lektra Munster | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Lektra Munster 2nd = 1 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 5 Hay Miss 4th = 2 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Miss Murra | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Murra 2nd = 5 Famous Jayne 3rd = 8 Molly The Snip 4th = 2 Magical Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Henry | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Henry 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 5 Dr Darkrai 4th = 8 Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 9 Romanze | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Romanze 2nd = 10 Chantilly Milly 3rd = 8 Vodianova 4th = 1 Sheniyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Eusebio | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Eusebio 2nd = 3 Ebenos 3rd = 1 Bryneich 4th = 10 Extra Olives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 5 - 7 Guts | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Guts 2nd = 1 The Rebel King 3rd = 10 Hero Bromac 4th = 9 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Burning Front | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Burning Front 2nd = 3 Ashdam 3rd = 2 Smart Dart 4th = 7 Forty Nine Riddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Crackamoa | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Crackamoa 2nd = 4 Hard Days Night 3rd = 3 Shes A Flyin 4th = 5 Real Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Hit The Runway | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Hit The Runway 2nd = 2 Carry On Elvis 3rd = 3 Shannahs Might 4th = 4 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Vanilla Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Vanilla Jewel 2nd = 11 Jomar Saga 3rd = 13 Sinister Princess 4th = 6 Red Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 2 Fear The Boss 3rd = 5 Lucky Seed 4th = 4 Wait There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 5 Shared Interest | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:29 | 1st = 5 Shared Interest 2nd = 2 Belts 3rd = 12 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 3 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Denzil | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Denzil 2nd = 7 Tycoon Mar 3rd = 11 Sadhika 4th = 3 Try N Run A Muck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Mulder | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Mulder 2nd = 2 Wicked Affair 3rd = 3 Siliconni 4th = 7 Sambuca Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 3 Future Past 3rd = 5 Old Jock 4th = 7 Tipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 5 Wannon Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Wannon Warrior 2nd = 2 Crystal Pistol 3rd = 8 Sense In The City 4th = 7 Bonne Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Miss Lava | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Miss Lava 2nd = 1 Star Fever 3rd = 5 Sheza Slingshot 4th = 2 Jet Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Gold Symphony | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Gold Symphony 2nd = 1 Happy Clapper 3rd = 3 Handfast 4th = 11 Hermosa Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 7 Superfecta 3rd = 1 Emily Blunt 4th = 2 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 5 Ruary Mac | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Ruary Mac 2nd = 7 His Spirit 3rd = 3 Denpasar 4th = 4 Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 4 - 2 Lets Play Ball | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Lets Play Ball 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 5 Sonny Orlando 4th = 7 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Jet Suki | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Jet Suki 2nd = 1 Our Red Dog 3rd = 10 Honour Promise 4th = 6 Beerinawineglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:56 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 6 Big Rough 3rd = 8 Springs Over 4th = 5 Black Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 12 Sunofatrump | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:54 | 1st = 12 Sunofatrump 2nd = 13 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 10 Suave Taj 4th = 9 Straps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Moobi | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Moobi 2nd = 14 Mull Over 3rd = 7 I Can Hear Music 4th = 15 Cool Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Karvardi | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Karvardi 2nd = 3 Nickys Gift 3rd = 7 Iris Allen 4th = 6 Spring Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 11 Invisible Girl | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Invisible Girl 2nd = 4 Lethal Bond 3rd = 5 Onewood 4th = 6 Say Good Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:41 | 1st = 7 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 4 Anti Dentite 3rd = 8 Supreme Deal 4th = 5 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 2 Gracie Lou Lou | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Gracie Lou Lou 2nd = 8 Heres To Saturday 3rd = 6 Kickin The Traces 4th = 7 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Lady Chatto | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:36 | 1st = 6 Lady Chatto 2nd = 7 Sweet Mary 3rd = 9 Miss Ethel Sunshine 4th = 5 Angel Of Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Highly Geared | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Highly Geared 2nd = 8 For Me Dad 3rd = 2 Almighty Girl 4th = 1 Plateau Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 3 - 11 Royal Luck | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:32 | 1st = 11 Royal Luck 2nd = 4 Its A Bitter Sweet 3rd = 1 Zippa Model 4th = 3 Jeffs The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Kabrocco | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Kabrocco 2nd = 3 Theodolite 3rd = 8 Tycoon 4th = 7 Separee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Gypsy Wild | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Wild 2nd = 5 Unchartered 3rd = 4 Elusive Element 4th = 2 Dumfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Premier Macs | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Premier Macs 2nd = 2 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 1 Kosmik King 4th = 3 Ego Yar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 6 Braghetta | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Braghetta 2nd = 9 Wasmeantobe 3rd = 1 Cullens Sox 4th = 8 Santanna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Mepunga Blaze | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Blaze 2nd = 8 Chasin Crackers 3rd = 2 Dyna Greg 4th = 7 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Fabregal | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Fabregal 2nd = 5 Arabella Figg 3rd = 2 Mojito Mayhem 4th = 8 Colden Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 15 Majestic Pedrille | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:15 | 1st = 15 Majestic Pedrille 2nd = 12 Penny Dreadful 3rd = 13 Snipex Abaa 4th = 10 Maitre Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Azzuro Bianco | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Azzuro Bianco 2nd = 3 Eclair Sunshine 3rd = 1 All Eez 4th = 4 Indian Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Motu Premier | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Motu Premier 2nd = 7 Letspendanitetogetha 3rd = 1 Usain Colt 4th = 2 Benicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Chubby Lane | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Chubby Lane 2nd = 4 Astute Glib 3rd = 3 Another Hope 4th = 2 Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 7 Silentz | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Silentz 2nd = 11 Scoliaro 3rd = 9 Flaming One 4th = 8 Beyond The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Rockalot | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:02 | 1st = 3 Rockalot 2nd = 4 Wonder Doug 3rd = 2 Van Ann 4th = 5 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Chloes Comet | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Chloes Comet 2nd = 4 Submissive 3rd = 12 Oreillys Angel 4th = 15 Zuzzudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Powersati | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Powersati 2nd = 11 Lots Of Dots 3rd = 9 Thomas James 4th = 5 Bowie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 2 - 9 Karandonis | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Karandonis 2nd = 6 Mcardles Star 3rd = 7 Ghost Gum 4th = 8 Calypso Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Cartagena | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Cartagena 2nd = 7 Emperors Beach 3rd = 8 Gruinard Bay 4th = 3 Czarist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 9 King Obama | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 9 King Obama 2nd = 8 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 6 Benji Girl 4th = 4 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 No More Debt | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:49 | 1st = 2 No More Debt 2nd = 8 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 5 Made Time 4th = 4 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Kid Carl | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Kid Carl 2nd = 6 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 8 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 1 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 9 Ona Impulse | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:44 | 1st = 9 Ona Impulse 2nd = 8 Real Dutchess 3rd = 3 Royal Delight 4th = 2 Santanna Wil Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 The Wasp | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 The Wasp 2nd = 2 Difficult To Get 3rd = 3 Our Meteor 4th = 5 Music Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Eyre I Come | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:39 | 1st = 7 Eyre I Come 2nd = 9 Quite A Moment 3rd = 2 Tornado Valley 4th = 6 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Kreuzenstein | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Kreuzenstein 2nd = 3 Deflection 3rd = 2 Bliss Street 4th = 5 Chan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Kirona | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Kirona 2nd = 5 Zanzarock 3rd = 1 Casiraghi 4th = 4 Paddington Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Sookies Lad | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Sookies Lad 2nd = 1 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 6 Slippers Chance 4th = 4 Fear The Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Swimming Goat | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:31 | 1st = 2 Swimming Goat 2nd = 8 Allegro Lass 3rd = 5 Simple And Plain 4th = 4 Eva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 8 Toss The Bouquet | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Toss The Bouquet 2nd = 3 Euroman 3rd = 7 Jazahar 4th = 9 Jameson Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Hide The Wallet | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Hide The Wallet 2nd = 5 Team Son 3rd = 7 Daintree Destroy 4th = 8 Invictus Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Smart Amelia | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Smart Amelia 2nd = 7 Daytime Dancer 3rd = 8 Masipag 4th = 11 Keep Me Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 1 - 3 Bettor Elect Me | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 Bettor Elect Me 2nd = 6 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 5 Im Isabella 4th = 8 Arty The Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Rumbling Moment | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 4 Gee She Roks 3rd = 2 Bazs Moment 4th = 8 Summer Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Victory Eight | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Victory Eight 2nd = 7 Canton Road 3rd = 5 Rakitno 4th = 3 Capo Di Tutti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Fortis Flier 2nd = 5 Jetsun Stampede 3rd = 9 Multicam Ranger 4th = 1 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 2 Bettor Be The Bomb | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Bettor Be The Bomb 2nd = 3 Shady Mcfly 3rd = 9 Vuitton 4th = 5 Sharks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Keep Talking | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Keep Talking 2nd = 4 Johnnys Return 3rd = 5 Don The Sash 4th = 1 Bear Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Dead Reckoning | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Dead Reckoning 2nd = 12 Lady Segolene 3rd = 13 Astral Miss 4th = 6 Nyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Whatta Moment | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Whatta Moment 2nd = 2 Razs Girl 3rd = 1 Sweeney Miss 4th = 4 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Rr Sand Dollar | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Rr Sand Dollar 2nd = 1 Trailer Park Girl 3rd = 10 Port Delight 4th = 11 Happy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 3 Super Kean | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Super Kean 2nd = 2 My Halo Rocks 3rd = 7 Korrupt Girl 4th = 1 Mastros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Hes All Power | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Hes All Power 2nd = 6 Paul Dozer 3rd = 4 Belcroft Banker 4th = 5 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Like A Fancy 2nd = 2 Acquainted 3rd = 1 Fiery Melody 4th = 6 Blackjacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 8 Ultimate Weapon | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Weapon 2nd = 7 Star Rock 3rd = 11 Prequel 4th = 2 Chaff Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Travel Ticket | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:40 | 1st = 9 Travel Ticket 2nd = 2 Lektra Excess 3rd = 7 Mega Max 4th = 8 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Rock Lass | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Rock Lass 2nd = 3 Maximum Express 3rd = 1 Bold Sassy 4th = 2 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Daryl Dixon | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:31 | 1st = 7 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 2 Two Seasons 3rd = 5 Dance Craze 4th = 1 Xavier Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Idle Monkey | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:25 | 1st = 12 Idle Monkey 2nd = 7 Lightworkofit 3rd = 2 Galleons Royale 4th = 11 Brads Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:21 | 1st = 5 Summer Sprite 2nd = 4 Glenville Anna 3rd = 2 Bekim Lucys 4th = 8 Money Back Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Kava Blu | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Kava Blu 2nd = 1 Timma Turtle 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 4 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:14 | 1st = 6 Uncatchable 2nd = 2 Destini Florida 3rd = 3 Cougar Stealth 4th = 8 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Sketchy Chief | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 7 Von Trapp 3rd = 3 Fantastic Sid 4th = 9 Fantastic Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Mon Mekki Kahn | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:56 | 1st = 7 Mon Mekki Kahn 2nd = 8 Inter Sam 3rd = 5 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 4 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Jimmy Nga | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:50 | 1st = 11 Jimmy Nga 2nd = 10 Honour The Bet 3rd = 12 Got A Beauty 4th = 13 Corena Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Westworld | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Westworld 2nd = 8 Opawa Velocette 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 6 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Swiftly Swift | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:39 | 1st = 4 Swiftly Swift 2nd = 2 Goodison Girl 3rd = 7 Road To Nhill 4th = 3 Remembering Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 My First Litter | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:25 | 1st = 5 My First Litter 2nd = 1 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 4 Jump Up 4th = 10 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Spectroscopic | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Spectroscopic 2nd = 7 Lord Leon 3rd = 3 Laurie Galore 4th = 5 Big Boy Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Agatha Tyron | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:15 | 1st = 1 Agatha Tyron 2nd = 13 Menewa 3rd = 2 The Foot Tapper 4th = 12 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Tron Bradman | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:07 | 1st = 5 Tron Bradman 2nd = 4 Miss Velocette 3rd = 1 Bigtime Bell 4th = 3 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Laurence Avenue | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 11:04 | 1st = 7 Laurence Avenue 2nd = 6 Emily Skye 3rd = 5 Exford Oak 4th = 1 Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 10:50 | 1st = 3 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 4 Obstinatus 3rd = 10 God Particle 4th = 5 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Port Hanover | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 10:40 | 1st = 4 Port Hanover 2nd = 5 Hurrikane Poker 3rd = 1 Black Art 4th = 10 Scotlynn Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 10:32 | 1st = 4 Alex Attack 2nd = 9 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 8 Amazing Contact 4th = 1 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Bd Khaosan | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 10:10 | 1st = 8 Bd Khaosan 2nd = 12 No Fears 3rd = 5 Izmok 4th = 11 Elvis P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 1:42 | 1st = 3 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 6 That Dude 3rd = 4 Bounce Down 4th = 1 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Shadow Runner | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 1:17 | 1st = 5 Shadow Runner 2nd = 8 Terrestrial 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Knocka 4th = 7 Courtney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Times Square | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 0:57 | 1st = 7 Times Square 2nd = 4 Winsome April 3rd = 2 Walt Bale 4th = 5 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Rocknroll Beachboy | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 0:40 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy 2nd = 7 Abraxas Blues 3rd = 10 Mileys Desire 4th = 11 Our Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Tuxedo Black | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 0:32 | 1st = 8 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 7 Crashing Packs 4th = 1 Jamaica The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Courageous Nikki | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 0:17 | 1st = 2 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 1 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 7 Defy All Odds 4th = 4 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Galactic Star | ||
Sun Mar 5 2017 0:10 | 1st = 4 Galactic Star 2nd = 1 Persistent Threat 3rd = 3 False Promise 4th = 6 Talktomeurmattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 6 Bad Hombre | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Bad Hombre 2nd = 8 Beneficiaries 3rd = 2 Dana Big Karl 4th = 4 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Countourluckystars | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Countourluckystars 2nd = 1 Emargee 3rd = 8 Immortal Glory 4th = 7 Marist Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Tambo Flash | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Tambo Flash 2nd = 8 Neon Moon 3rd = 9 Simply Mystic 4th = 2 Grand Cayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Chee Zee Elmit | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Chee Zee Elmit 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 4 Falcon Flies 4th = 1 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Regal Stride | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Regal Stride 2nd = 5 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 8 Aninchofhislife 4th = 2 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Avon Glory | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Avon Glory 2nd = 8 Kodason 3rd = 3 Omega Brittany 4th = 4 Monster Jam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Curly Clare Jasper | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Curly Clare Jasper 2nd = 1 Hugo Shannon 3rd = 7 Feliz Navidad 4th = 9 Berri Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Fabulous Cyndie | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Cyndie 2nd = 8 Bella Lee 3rd = 2 Sweet Pearl 4th = 4 Sharp Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Midnight Sky | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Midnight Sky 2nd = 2 Jackson Mac 3rd = 9 Micha Bale 4th = 3 Aleenas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Night Harmony 2nd = 7 Outlaw Clyde 3rd = 3 Firebomb 4th = 5 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Dasher Houli | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Dasher Houli 2nd = 9 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 2 Capture Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Princess Shae | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Princess Shae 2nd = 4 Midnight Max 3rd = 7 Kokoda Dreamin 4th = 6 Runnin On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Plum Jam | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Plum Jam 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 4 Neekys Way 4th = 2 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Guilty Rama | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Guilty Rama 2nd = 2 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 1 Tenovus Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Christian Shannon | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Christian Shannon 2nd = 10 Dontbefoolish 3rd = 2 Schwartz Denario 4th = 1 Fivestar Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Sheza Goof | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Sheza Goof 2nd = 3 Gorilla Army 3rd = 8 Warthog 4th = 5 Public Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Noddin Off | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Noddin Off 2nd = 2 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 4 Zamlee Magic 4th = 7 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Wadelock Mindy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Mindy 2nd = 3 Rusta 3rd = 6 Wild Hunny 4th = 8 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Mams Magic | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Mams Magic 2nd = 2 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 5 Western Honey 4th = 7 Tahlias Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Buster William | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Buster William 2nd = 7 Usain Jolt 3rd = 1 Williamtell 4th = 5 Nances Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Mitra | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:29 | 1st = 5 Mitra 2nd = 1 Fled 3rd = 4 Dellys Way 4th = 7 Seven Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Reno Aden | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:26 | 1st = 5 Reno Aden 2nd = 1 Priya Monelli 3rd = 2 Nanny Jenny 4th = 8 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Awesome As | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Awesome As 2nd = 5 Couleur Bizarre 3rd = 2 Not Again Ken 4th = 3 Red Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Aston Sloan 2nd = 4 Jesaulenko 3rd = 8 Omega Sniper 4th = 1 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Big Bruce | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:21 | 1st = 4 Big Bruce 2nd = 1 Jax Navaro 3rd = 2 Cryptic Chance 4th = 6 Mighty Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Vagas De Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Vagas De Kahn 2nd = 2 Enemy Mine 3rd = 6 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 5 Long Gully Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Risky Buziness | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Risky Buziness 2nd = 11 Merry Jasper 3rd = 5 Donnie Cee 4th = 3 Scottish Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Spare Cash | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Spare Cash 2nd = 2 Cyns Magic 3rd = 8 Cosmo Len 4th = 6 Too Many Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 8 Casual Steak 3rd = 6 Hawk Glide 4th = 2 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Rohan Hill 2nd = 2 Gunblast 3rd = 3 Dana Watene 4th = 8 El Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Sidute | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Sidute 2nd = 2 Dundee Ally 3rd = 5 Lonesome Dude 4th = 1 Mirror Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Mr Primate | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Mr Primate 2nd = 6 Paddy Mcbain 3rd = 2 Ruff State 4th = 3 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Hugo Play | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Hugo Play 2nd = 1 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 4 Jukebox Music 4th = 5 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Toll Evasion | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Toll Evasion 2nd = 1 Farmor I Know 3rd = 6 Stormageddon 4th = 7 Sirrah Sirrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Storm Blazer 2nd = 8 Sylvias Monaro 3rd = 7 Summer Chant 4th = 4 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Wings Of Hope | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Wings Of Hope 2nd = 5 Regal Class 3rd = 7 Vital Reserve 4th = 6 Stormy Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Quite Sunny | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:47 | 1st = 8 Quite Sunny 2nd = 5 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 7 Spanish Sling 4th = 4 Pagan Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Live Atom | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Live Atom 2nd = 1 Hooper Road 3rd = 7 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 6 Samara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Matts Boy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Matts Boy 2nd = 1 Magic Train 3rd = 6 Max Destruction 4th = 8 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Readily | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Readily 2nd = 7 Aussie Vista 3rd = 3 Second Major 4th = 6 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Division Four | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Division Four 2nd = 8 Tito Mojito 3rd = 5 Super Sook 4th = 3 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:36 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 1 Faddeev 3rd = 4 Woody One 4th = 7 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Fearsome Miss | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Fearsome Miss 2nd = 6 Ellys Reign 3rd = 3 Trisha Nolan 4th = 2 Deejay Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Thunder Ice | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Thunder Ice 2nd = 5 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 8 Duchess Lilly 4th = 4 Deadly Arrilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Mr Ignition | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Mr Ignition 2nd = 8 Fabrevale 3rd = 3 Prancer Dancer 4th = 2 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Metro Mouse 2nd = 3 God Sake 3rd = 5 Union Force 4th = 10 Paint The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Hundred | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Hundred 2nd = 2 Hit Legs 3rd = 3 Aston Powers 4th = 8 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 8 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 7 Under No Illusions 4th = 2 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Gold Act | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Gold Act 2nd = 8 You Say So 3rd = 4 Bombay Rock 4th = 1 Winklee Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Diablerie | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Diablerie 2nd = 4 Tomohawk 3rd = 3 Play For Pleasure 4th = 2 Gomer Wipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Money Back Beach | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Money Back Beach 2nd = 4 Sultan Of Rum 3rd = 6 De Bruyne 4th = 3 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Von Dousa | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Von Dousa 2nd = 8 Jed Monelli 3rd = 6 Mo Town Roy 4th = 1 Hotham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Jogalong Stingray | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Jogalong Stingray 2nd = 8 Cody Shannon 3rd = 7 Hero Bromac 4th = 1 Pirates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Despicable Abbie | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Despicable Abbie 2nd = 1 Any Lane 3rd = 4 Wedgewood 4th = 3 See Ya Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Newsworthy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Newsworthy 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Rich 3rd = 1 Bedisguised 4th = 2 Grab For Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 7 Lektra Timon 3rd = 8 Shanlyn George 4th = 3 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:56 | 1st = 8 Hanson Harley 2nd = 7 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 6 Gammon Girl 4th = 3 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 9 Finn Mac Kee 3rd = 12 Onemorelaugh 4th = 2 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hot Pyjamas | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Hot Pyjamas 2nd = 2 Yorklea Dolly 3rd = 4 Sandler 4th = 6 Gitcha Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Whackin Theo | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:46 | 1st = 3 Whackin Theo 2nd = 6 El Serena 3rd = 7 Kiowa Big Bow 4th = 1 Topher Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Vital Asset | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Vital Asset 2nd = 1 Chin Strap 3rd = 4 Cricket Inda House 4th = 13 Royal Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Bad Blood | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Bad Blood 2nd = 9 We Wont Fall 3rd = 5 Cheeky Fusion 4th = 7 Husky Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Morning Stories | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Morning Stories 2nd = 1 Barely A Grin 3rd = 2 Majestic Grin 4th = 3 Rigaleto Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Cloes Intention | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Cloes Intention 2nd = 1 Hail Galo Girl 3rd = 2 Lanky Lurch 4th = 5 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 8 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 1 Out There Jerry 4th = 2 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Coralie Joy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Coralie Joy 2nd = 7 Lets Play Ball 3rd = 10 Darwins Luck 4th = 8 Alartmicksue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Luna Meteor | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Luna Meteor 2nd = 5 Pyxis 3rd = 3 Mitigate 4th = 4 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fabiarna | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Fabiarna 2nd = 8 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 2 Ghost Story 4th = 5 Princess Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Squires Loft | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Squires Loft 2nd = 6 Lashes 3rd = 8 Kalimba Midnight 4th = 4 Magic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Stop Start Go | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:21 | 1st = 3 Stop Start Go 2nd = 7 Victa Schadow 3rd = 2 Long Gully Karen 4th = 5 Supreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Little Bit Of Big | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Little Bit Of Big 2nd = 2 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 1 Punchinello 4th = 8 Thirlstane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Eds Intention | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Eds Intention 2nd = 6 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 4 Zipping Foy 4th = 7 No Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Canada Bay | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Canada Bay 2nd = 2 Samara Cash 3rd = 1 Sky High Eurasian 4th = 8 Wannonway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 13 Absolute Magic | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:10 | 1st = 13 Absolute Magic 2nd = 2 Ziggoorio 3rd = 1 Not A Way To Go 4th = 3 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Farmor Chips | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Farmor Chips 2nd = 8 Lucky Wish 3rd = 4 Saludos 4th = 6 Just Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Waltharius | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Waltharius 2nd = 3 Paddy Norris 3rd = 6 Red Faith 4th = 2 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Tact Maria | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 18:03 | 1st = 10 Tact Maria 2nd = 4 Midnight Montana 3rd = 1 Western Safari 4th = 8 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Lucky Whip | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Lucky Whip 2nd = 1 Private Equity 3rd = 7 Less Then Jake 4th = 9 Swift Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Full Marks | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Full Marks 2nd = 1 Bel Maiya 3rd = 3 Gamora 4th = 7 Shogun Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Spotted Opal | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Spotted Opal 2nd = 6 Rasleigh Banser 3rd = 3 Stirling Defence 4th = 4 Aremac Igor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Pushkin | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:51 | 1st = 3 Pushkin 2nd = 4 Significance 3rd = 2 Mersey Delight 4th = 6 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Deecaesar | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Deecaesar 2nd = 7 Hey Porsha 3rd = 2 Neverending Drama 4th = 9 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Pink Impact | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:44 | 1st = 10 Pink Impact 2nd = 1 Not Far Zuess 3rd = 2 Iron Monarch 4th = 7 Nevs Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 5 One Last Poet | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 One Last Poet 2nd = 3 Blood Red Moon 4th = 6 Bowies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 The Big Show | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 The Big Show 2nd = 1 Dark Aly 3rd = 4 Showem Shifty 4th = 8 Screen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Joe Mama | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Joe Mama 2nd = 1 Simply Vivacious 3rd = 3 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 4 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Hakuna Matata | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Hakuna Matata 2nd = 7 Iron Maggie 3rd = 9 My Fair Beauty 4th = 11 Cassowary Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Lieder | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Lieder 2nd = 4 Mr Bellagio 3rd = 6 High Specs 4th = 8 Star Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Logan County | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Logan County 2nd = 2 Westmead Daffie 3rd = 8 Star Ring 4th = 3 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 9 Harvey Bay 3rd = 3 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Via Cavour | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:20 | 1st = 10 Via Cavour 2nd = 1 Dont Plead Guilty 3rd = 12 Lardner Lou 4th = 4 Northern Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 6 Fly Forward | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Fly Forward 2nd = 8 And There Is More 3rd = 1 Black Dragon 4th = 2 Erins Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 9 Beetson | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 8 Intransit 3rd = 10 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 1 Lilbitofsumthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Kentucky Fireball | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Fireball 2nd = 2 Cats Alley 3rd = 5 La Chic 4th = 3 Swimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Chantrey | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Chantrey 2nd = 4 Supriya 3rd = 7 Holm Three 4th = 1 Stening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Weasley Grange | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Weasley Grange 2nd = 7 Precious Destini 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Kack 4th = 3 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 3 Dangle Lad | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Dangle Lad 2nd = 10 Witness Statement 3rd = 9 Sassy Jo 4th = 4 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 12 Shadow Affair | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 12 Shadow Affair 2nd = 1 Dreadlock 3rd = 10 Nordic Noir 4th = 14 Handful Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Tenterden | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Tenterden 2nd = 1 Secret Assault 3rd = 5 Supposition 4th = 7 Dawns Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Troy Boyce | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Troy Boyce 2nd = 4 Undeniably 3rd = 5 Country Jane 4th = 8 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 First Crush | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 First Crush 2nd = 5 Rocket On Board 3rd = 2 High Wind 4th = 4 Bel Classico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Henry George | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Henry George 2nd = 3 Gangnam Style 3rd = 7 Written Addiction 4th = 2 Dramas Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Winston Wolfe | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Winston Wolfe 2nd = 1 Banca Boy 3rd = 10 Little Elsa 4th = 12 Slinky Malinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 Power Of Red | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Power Of Red 2nd = 8 Our Braxton 3rd = 9 Dont Tell Errol 4th = 5 Abercrombie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 Beau Tirage | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Beau Tirage 2nd = 2 Wonderbolt 3rd = 8 Andsoitiswritten 4th = 7 Melberra Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Via Mazzini | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Via Mazzini 2nd = 6 Snowtrooper 3rd = 2 Remember Razor 4th = 1 Shivarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Huge Attitude | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Huge Attitude 2nd = 7 Uncle Jay 3rd = 6 Cullens Lady 4th = 2 He Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 My Alibi | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 My Alibi 2nd = 8 Limitless 3rd = 4 Spring Emperor 4th = 5 Daintree Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 10 Majestic Ridge | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 10 Majestic Ridge 2nd = 5 Dark Image 3rd = 8 Reefs Revenge 4th = 13 Onward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Forreel | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Forreel 2nd = 2 Moqwao 3rd = 12 Dynamic Ahms 4th = 3 The Frick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Bounce Down | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:25 | 1st = 11 Bounce Down 2nd = 8 Stellar Ignition 3rd = 1 Niaychi 4th = 9 Sister Bennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Rock N Gold | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Rock N Gold 2nd = 4 Just Magical 3rd = 8 Devils Pinch 4th = 6 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 16 Unchartered | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 16 Unchartered 2nd = 3 Murtasteel 3rd = 2 Interventions 4th = 1 Cartagena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 My Regina | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 My Regina 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 6 Toshulan 4th = 2 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Count Da Vinci | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 7 Big Duke 3rd = 5 Gladstone 4th = 3 Geegees Goldengirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 1 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 5 Scentello 4th = 4 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Coolcat Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Coolcat Dancer 2nd = 6 All Giving 3rd = 4 Sigmund 4th = 5 Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Mygirljo | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:59 | 1st = 9 Mygirljo 2nd = 5 Chinghi 3rd = 7 Keilor Kimberly 4th = 8 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 2 Athos | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Athos 2nd = 6 Dangerous Aura 3rd = 5 Grassini 4th = 8 Super Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 13 She Excites | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:50 | 1st = 13 She Excites 2nd = 1 Sprezzatura 3rd = 11 Nicolou 4th = 14 Wacky Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Telling Lies | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Telling Lies 2nd = 3 Gabonia 3rd = 7 Dazzling Diva 4th = 8 Mighty Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Imperial Empress | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Imperial Empress 2nd = 4 Ensuing 3rd = 7 Prie Dieu 4th = 1 Bedrock Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 3 Whittaker | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Whittaker 2nd = 13 Royal Bengal 3rd = 14 Steiger 4th = 1 Two Ply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Vintage Beauty | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Vintage Beauty 2nd = 1 Kuznetsova 3rd = 4 Valleseco 4th = 2 Our Racketeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Naughty Cazza | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Naughty Cazza 2nd = 8 Emilia Cash 3rd = 3 Challis Jack 4th = 1 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Hot Dipped | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Hot Dipped 2nd = 9 Wyuna 3rd = 5 Triband 4th = 2 Toorak Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 9 Tuapeka Glory | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:32 | 1st = 9 Tuapeka Glory 2nd = 3 Smoke N Fire 3rd = 2 Lockton Luck 4th = 1 Uncle Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 7 Jorgeus | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Jorgeus 2nd = 3 Premiers Gift 3rd = 5 Flash Magic 4th = 10 Shes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Alera Bale | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Alera Bale 2nd = 3 Benteke 3rd = 8 Lucky Seed 4th = 2 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 4 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 2 Florist 4th = 6 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 9 Cavalry Gold | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Cavalry Gold 2nd = 7 Excite A Shanty 3rd = 4 Perfect Storm 4th = 3 Pelliantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 8 The Renovation Man | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 The Renovation Man 2nd = 1 Bow Tie Benny 3rd = 14 You Know Zon 4th = 10 Bashirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 5 Seaswift Joy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Seaswift Joy 2nd = 11 Highview Freddy 3rd = 8 Gotta Del 4th = 7 Rakarolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Its All Bolony | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Its All Bolony 2nd = 7 Cool Milo 3rd = 1 Shazzles Boy 4th = 3 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Caruselle | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Caruselle 2nd = 5 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 3 Rooconi 4th = 6 Savvy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Capo Di Tutti | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Capo Di Tutti 2nd = 3 Tycoon Tyke 3rd = 10 Bia Tyche 4th = 2 Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 11 Diamond Prince | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:04 | 1st = 11 Diamond Prince 2nd = 5 Lucky John 3rd = 6 Chrissie Jet 4th = 7 Manihiki Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Peanut | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:01 | 1st = 1 Dyna Peanut 2nd = 2 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 4 Wild Josh 4th = 8 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Hellova Street | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Hellova Street 2nd = 6 Lord Da Vinci 3rd = 1 Admiral 4th = 5 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Nota Bad Move | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:56 | 1st = 3 Nota Bad Move 2nd = 1 Its Alltherightmoves 3rd = 2 Flightee Deedee 4th = 5 Shazam Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 7 Prying | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Prying 2nd = 4 Serging Rush 3rd = 12 Sunday Hustler 4th = 5 First Courrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Early Express | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Early Express 2nd = 8 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 1 Vista Bandit 4th = 3 Buzman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Jimison | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Jimison 2nd = 8 Troublesome Dave 3rd = 2 On Wheels 4th = 7 Harps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 1 Hasta La Spec | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Spec 2nd = 4 Wadham Blues 3rd = 2 Micky 4th = 7 Susannes Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 1 Kayteeoh Denario | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Kayteeoh Denario 2nd = 7 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 12 Break Dance 4th = 5 My Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 5 Ori On Fire | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 Ori On Fire 2nd = 10 Snipex Abaa 3rd = 2 Catcha Crown 4th = 4 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Pattaya Paul | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Pattaya Paul 2nd = 1 Moonlit Eyes 3rd = 8 Perceptive 4th = 7 Sweet Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Tall Tale | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Tall Tale 2nd = 11 Osos Amigos 3rd = 12 Testa Life 4th = 4 Dodge City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 5 Turbulent Flow | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Turbulent Flow 2nd = 4 The C E O 3rd = 7 Kiwi Tintin 4th = 3 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Marau Daze | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Marau Daze 2nd = 1 Fast Arrow 3rd = 4 Choice Princess 4th = 7 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Go Levi | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Go Levi 2nd = 6 Take The Spot 3rd = 2 Mayfair Miss 4th = 7 Swift Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Pateena Arena | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Pateena Arena 2nd = 4 Derasa 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Lanett 4th = 1 Gee Gee Cats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 2 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 8 Ponte Milvio 3rd = 6 Spanish Lustre 4th = 5 Speedie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Rosaruby | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Rosaruby 2nd = 6 Transfixed 3rd = 3 Tipta Tantivy 4th = 8 Tempest Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 1 Shezza Gnp | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Shezza Gnp 2nd = 7 Chinook Winds 3rd = 6 Sheezus 4th = 12 Delight My Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Wild Sarah | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:16 | 1st = 4 Wild Sarah 2nd = 1 Crumps Beauty 3rd = 8 Zipping King 4th = 2 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Rubies For Tash | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 7 Angel In White 3rd = 8 Chason Majealis 4th = 6 Spirit Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 1 Battistoni | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Battistoni 2nd = 4 Trick N Treat 3rd = 5 Gatum Express 4th = 3 Iamthekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Its All Talk 2nd = 4 Keep Talking 3rd = 5 Johnnys Return 4th = 1 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 3 Mar Nero | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Mar Nero 2nd = 4 Samikosho 3rd = 6 Steam Machine 4th = 5 Star Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 3 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 2 Mo Casino 3rd = 8 Bettor Spirits 4th = 4 Full Speed Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Kazio | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Kazio 2nd = 5 Reggie Might 3rd = 10 Sweet Perfume 4th = 8 Jubilee Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Wild Luke | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:59 | 1st = 4 Wild Luke 2nd = 5 Angel Dash 3rd = 6 Pure Motion 4th = 8 Crumps Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Shes Worthy | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Shes Worthy 2nd = 3 Moonlight Dancer 3rd = 2 Libelula 4th = 1 Confronting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 5 Remember Mac | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:54 | 1st = 5 Remember Mac 2nd = 6 Condafew 3rd = 8 Girl Of The Glen 4th = 4 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 2 Issawi 3rd = 4 Naadam 4th = 7 Cuban Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 14 Power Surge | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:49 | 1st = 14 Power Surge 2nd = 7 Navajo Art 3rd = 8 A Smart Excuse 4th = 3 Rakarover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Seriously Wicked | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:46 | 1st = 4 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 2 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 6 Tweedle Dumb 4th = 3 Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Hoodless | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Hoodless 3rd = 7 Princess Tabitha 4th = 9 Lauriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 4 Treasure Boss | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Treasure Boss 3rd = 7 Princess Tabitha 4th = 9 Lauriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Beanbag | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Beanbag 2nd = 3 Jet Hawk 3rd = 1 Lady Ching 4th = 6 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Nippers Grin | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Nippers Grin 2nd = 3 Jimmy Wirrawee 3rd = 2 Lookatmekymay 4th = 5 Hollow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 7 Arazitoff | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Arazitoff 2nd = 2 Tomorrows Hero 3rd = 4 Its Our Life 4th = 3 Typhon Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 No Way Else | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 No Way Else 2nd = 2 P Tomado 3rd = 1 Whale Rider 4th = 6 Millview Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:31 | 1st = 7 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 6 Star Desire 3rd = 3 Dr Yanma 4th = 2 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Interchange Emily | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Interchange Emily 2nd = 9 Miss Siska 3rd = 7 Heart Of Class 4th = 1 Allys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 No More Debt | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 No More Debt 2nd = 7 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 1 Made Time 4th = 3 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 4 Adore Ruby | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Adore Ruby 2nd = 3 Imposing Betty 3rd = 5 Art Secret 4th = 2 Monkeybusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 2 Don Domingo | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Don Domingo 2nd = 3 Don Sebastian 3rd = 6 Bettor Enforce 4th = 1 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Zukaz | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Zukaz 2nd = 3 Ilovevegas 3rd = 7 Starena 4th = 2 Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:13 | 1st = 7 Hot Charmola 2nd = 8 Toff 3rd = 3 Dr Marshmellow 4th = 1 Destini Florida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Big Pegg | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Big Pegg 2nd = 3 Gold Librettist 3rd = 1 Rather Heroic 4th = 6 Miss Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Bloomingdales 2nd = 6 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 4 Jinja Squeak 4th = 5 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Therese | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Therese 2nd = 5 Yama Magic 3rd = 6 Denman Flyer 4th = 3 Snippet Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Muraahib | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Muraahib 2nd = 3 Anew Echo 3rd = 5 Conflex 4th = 7 Grand Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 10 Silver Stream | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:59 | 1st = 10 Silver Stream 2nd = 3 Princess Mackendon 3rd = 11 Valmagne 4th = 4 Primus Inter Pares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Early Thunder | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Early Thunder 2nd = 6 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 4 Mendacious Lad 4th = 10 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Sketchy Chief | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 1 Eva Diva 3rd = 7 Ekali 4th = 4 Allegro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 2 The Best Beg | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:43 | 1st = 2 The Best Beg 2nd = 4 Pyramid Mustang 3rd = 1 King Kone 4th = 8 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Foxzami Tyga | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Foxzami Tyga 2nd = 1 Flying Mia 3rd = 9 Swift Knockout 4th = 3 Jimbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 No Money No Honey | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 11 No Money No Honey 2nd = 8 Goodbye Lonesome 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Free Hero 4th = 3 Country Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Rubeus Hagrid | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Rubeus Hagrid 2nd = 2 Sharella 3rd = 5 Soaring Hawke 4th = 8 Thrilling Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 10 Loud An Proud 3rd = 11 Tact Ollie 4th = 7 Glendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Pat Me Again | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:21 | 1st = 4 Pat Me Again 2nd = 1 Silver Banjo 3rd = 8 Scott Muscle 4th = 2 Bronelly Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Missing Allegro | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Missing Allegro 2nd = 2 Ali Ali Ali 3rd = 3 Scott Tied Up 4th = 8 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 6 Simple Pleasure | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:08 | 1st = 6 Simple Pleasure 2nd = 9 Pavarotti 3rd = 8 Tactical Vc 4th = 1 Magnetic Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Colluding | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Colluding 2nd = 6 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 1 Pie Problem 4th = 7 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Island Pirate | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Island Pirate 2nd = 6 Global Princess 3rd = 11 Sunset Streaker 4th = 4 Cocoshanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Embrace Me | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Embrace Me 2nd = 8 Hey Pretty Girl 3rd = 5 Rising Hawke 4th = 6 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Delightful Image | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:50 | 1st = 8 Delightful Image 2nd = 2 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 9 Sems Delight 4th = 5 Wynberg Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 My Girl Chloe | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 8 Vegas Burst 3rd = 1 Powder Jack 4th = 7 Effective Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 9 The God Botherer | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:33 | 1st = 9 The God Botherer 2nd = 7 Lynette The Vet 3rd = 11 Way To Go 4th = 8 Cheeky Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Amazing Contact | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:25 | 1st = 5 Amazing Contact 2nd = 1 Bigtime Ellie 3rd = 3 Simply Yeti 4th = 2 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Queen Lostris | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:15 | 1st = 4 Queen Lostris 2nd = 2 Mcleods Daughter 3rd = 3 Wonder Why 4th = 10 Genociate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Westworld | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Westworld 2nd = 1 Wong Way 3rd = 6 Bold Sassy 4th = 7 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 2 El Capitan | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:58 | 1st = 2 El Capitan 2nd = 1 Lausanne Lass 3rd = 11 Magnate Mara 4th = 4 Big Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:50 | 1st = 4 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 5 Little Kiwi 3rd = 8 Obstinatus 4th = 6 Saint Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 9 Tehoro Hazel | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:40 | 1st = 9 Tehoro Hazel 2nd = 19 Jomo 3rd = 5 Bk Superstar 4th = 16 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Agistri | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:32 | 1st = 7 Agistri 2nd = 5 Warrior Tony 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 4 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 6 Makarewa Rum | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:23 | 1st = 6 Makarewa Rum 2nd = 10 She Aint No Angel 3rd = 3 Moniburns 4th = 5 Holdon Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Mega Munchies | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 Mega Munchies 2nd = 8 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 7 Irinka Darcy 4th = 4 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 7 Elliot Daniel | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 6 Zakspatrol 3rd = 9 Lola Jones 4th = 4 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 1:42 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 2 Shift Pattern 3rd = 1 Zarazz 4th = 3 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Western Guru | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 1:27 | 1st = 8 Western Guru 2nd = 7 Morris Memory 3rd = 9 Jazz Me Up 4th = 2 Fatto A Mano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Obstruction | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 1:12 | 1st = 4 Obstruction 2nd = 1 Lofty Ambition 3rd = 2 Destini Firebird 4th = 8 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 West On Cheryl | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 0:57 | 1st = 4 West On Cheryl 2nd = 1 Serena Fly High 3rd = 5 Aristotle Bale 4th = 8 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Jet Engine | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 0:45 | 1st = 6 Jet Engine 2nd = 3 Life To The Max 3rd = 2 Impressive Signs 4th = 4 Imana Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 8 Its A Fling 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 7 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Equanimity | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Equanimity 2nd = 5 Pepper Fire 3rd = 7 Sassy Ginger 4th = 8 Times Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Smashing American | ||
Sun Feb 5 2017 0:10 | 1st = 7 Smashing American 2nd = 1 Hot Passion 3rd = 3 Majestical Millie 4th = 9 Mary Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Robbies Entity | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Robbies Entity 2nd = 2 Double Destiny 3rd = 1 Sirius Monelli 4th = 5 Velo Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Cogeday | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 23:45 | 1st = 7 Cogeday 2nd = 12 Damondo 3rd = 8 Bad Round 4th = 11 Brilliant Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 23:39 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 2 Brookes Buddy 3rd = 7 Hello Im Donny 4th = 1 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Asuriel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 23:22 | 1st = 4 Asuriel 2nd = 1 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 7 Whats Up Mac 4th = 6 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 23:17 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 10 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 1 Icy Grin 4th = 2 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Golden Spike | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Golden Spike 2nd = 1 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 8 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 2 Nurse Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Made First | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:58 | 1st = 1 Made First 2nd = 5 Scooby Who 3rd = 4 Travellers Joy 4th = 2 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Gemma Benz | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Gemma Benz 2nd = 1 Deep Despair 3rd = 8 Gab Tar 4th = 3 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Can Bee | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Can Bee 2nd = 1 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 4 Queen Matilda 4th = 3 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 8 Like Valentina | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:49 | 1st = 8 Like Valentina 2nd = 9 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 3 Bugatti Radar 4th = 4 Flashing Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Northern Emperor | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:45 | 1st = 10 Northern Emperor 2nd = 11 Jay Jays Jet 3rd = 4 Howspoilt 4th = 9 Times Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Fast Dancer | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:43 | 1st = 8 Fast Dancer 2nd = 3 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 6 Catwalk Tease 4th = 5 Costa Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Tyla Grace | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Tyla Grace 2nd = 5 Alices Entity 3rd = 7 Stick Figure 4th = 3 Dyna Xanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Sooty Epsom | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Sooty Epsom 2nd = 2 Bulkender 3rd = 3 Chevsta 4th = 8 Fair Of Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Way Of Shadows | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:34 | 1st = 3 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 5 Mo Stradamus 3rd = 1 Haras Bundy 4th = 7 Silent Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Golden Musket | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Golden Musket 2nd = 7 Myrniong Culture 3rd = 3 Star Seven 4th = 4 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Manila Dawn 2nd = 8 Hello Freckles 3rd = 6 Black Fesco 4th = 4 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Rosie Choice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Rosie Choice 2nd = 2 Miss Warner 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Minnie 4th = 1 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Armalite | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Armalite 2nd = 3 Mirror Bale 3rd = 1 Another Mai 4th = 8 Allen Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 1 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Thief 4th = 3 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Cyclonedomic | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 11 All Williams 3rd = 1 Iroko 4th = 10 Precious Pupp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 1 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 8 General Cloud 4th = 2 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Ikon Parker | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Ikon Parker 2nd = 5 Stilton Spice 3rd = 2 Faith To Excel 4th = 3 Hot Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 6 Halo Lee 3rd = 7 Miss Stylist 4th = 1 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Tatiana Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Tatiana Monelli 2nd = 4 Sunset Stella 3rd = 6 Yilgarn Arkie 4th = 10 Aussie Ozzy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Tronald Trump | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Tronald Trump 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 4 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 2 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Banjo Bomber | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Banjo Bomber 2nd = 6 Grand Maximus 3rd = 3 Sturridge 4th = 2 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 My Awesome Magic | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 1 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 4 Nooree Dessa 4th = 5 Jacks Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Escalate | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Escalate 2nd = 8 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 6 Barnies Blaster 4th = 2 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Penatron | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Penatron 2nd = 1 Black Star Lad 3rd = 8 Meales Chance 4th = 9 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Raven Haven | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Raven Haven 2nd = 3 Jacks Missile 3rd = 7 Real Stylist 4th = 1 Chloe Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Accreditation | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Accreditation 2nd = 7 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 8 Pepper Salt 4th = 2 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Run The Jewels | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Run The Jewels 2nd = 1 Allen Jersey 3rd = 5 Crisis Bale 4th = 7 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Im Simply Red | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Im Simply Red 2nd = 12 Shes So Cool 3rd = 9 Tims Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 2 Pechey 4th = 5 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Topper Teretto | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Topper Teretto 2nd = 8 Electromagnetic 3rd = 4 Newcastle Ranger 4th = 6 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Panamera | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Panamera 2nd = 7 Tear It Down 3rd = 4 Cigar Sam 4th = 5 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Struggle Street | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Struggle Street 2nd = 1 Slick Skye 3rd = 8 Wyembah Charlie 4th = 6 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Le Baz | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Le Baz 2nd = 5 Dziah 3rd = 3 Windfast Duck 4th = 2 Rubys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Dont Think Twice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 1 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 4 Miss Ami Sloy 4th = 9 Sue Denym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Robyns Boy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 Robyns Boy 2nd = 8 Teflon Toby 3rd = 3 Cosmic Yap 4th = 2 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 High Eden Snow | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 High Eden Snow 2nd = 4 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 2 Allinga Val 4th = 5 Worm Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Hes A Boomer | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 2 Resident Djay 3rd = 7 Quina Bale 4th = 8 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 5 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 6 Cosmo Trav 4th = 7 Calamity Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Allmightyjoelouis | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:06 | 1st = 4 Allmightyjoelouis 2nd = 1 Whoswhointhezoo 3rd = 9 Bob Wheel 4th = 5 The Beachcomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 6 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 7 Petrify 4th = 5 Pistol And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Artistic Sheila | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Artistic Sheila 2nd = 9 Concorde Dawn 3rd = 5 Athlone 4th = 7 Ilikemillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Yappin Blue | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Yappin Blue 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 4 Tah Stella 4th = 6 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Jackie Baxter | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 6 Splash Of White 3rd = 1 Parisian Magic 4th = 4 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Wairo Bob | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Wairo Bob 2nd = 2 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 7 Trace Amount 4th = 4 Nordoc Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Make Mine Grange | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 7 James Desire 3rd = 3 Reward For Effort 4th = 4 Irish Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Buck Forty | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Buck Forty 2nd = 10 Celica Bale 3rd = 3 Nangar Range 4th = 2 Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Casanova Joe | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Casanova Joe 2nd = 1 Need To Travel 3rd = 7 Rock Bottom 4th = 6 Rumble Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Woolaway | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Woolaway 2nd = 6 Ritza Show 3rd = 8 Irish Ledgen 4th = 2 Uni Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Moony Blue | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Moony Blue 2nd = 3 Honcho Bound 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 1 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Seabrook Sam | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 7 Lucky Brew 4th = 4 Talanjee Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 10 Ryder 3rd = 9 Proficient 4th = 1 Sheezawingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Straight Away | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Straight Away 2nd = 6 Keroma Storm 3rd = 1 Splish Splashin 4th = 8 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Royal Turbo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Royal Turbo 2nd = 1 Lucky Seed 3rd = 3 Daithy Allen 4th = 2 Krav Maga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Young George | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Young George 2nd = 3 Cambo 3rd = 1 Strikes Twice 4th = 9 Spy Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 7 Blitz em 3rd = 5 Lonesome Duk 4th = 2 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Empty Envelope 2nd = 4 Bettors Avenue 3rd = 1 Flying Pegasus 4th = 7 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Iona Express | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Iona Express 2nd = 2 Melan 3rd = 6 Almost Black 4th = 1 Magic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Hello Pipit | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Hello Pipit 2nd = 2 Terra Vista 3rd = 7 Oliver Queen 4th = 6 Wynburn Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Lonnie Magic | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 6 Star Desire 3rd = 5 Jimmy Vella 4th = 7 Tear Away Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Wheel Spinner | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 5 West On Jorji 3rd = 1 Three Day Shadow 4th = 3 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Tedesco | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Tedesco 2nd = 1 Quizzical 3rd = 6 Mepunga Fame 4th = 9 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Ardens Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Ardens Legacy 2nd = 1 Wegottarocketmachine 3rd = 7 Be Good Juddy 4th = 4 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ace | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ace 2nd = 8 Pass You By 3rd = 3 Sandave Bellaire 4th = 2 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Swift Ella | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Swift Ella 2nd = 8 Canowindra Belle 3rd = 7 Champness Boy 4th = 4 Winsome Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Gladis Grice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Gladis Grice 2nd = 6 Take Guard 3rd = 1 Bearville Wigi 4th = 7 Stylish Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Gravel Rash Riot | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Gravel Rash Riot 2nd = 7 Canya Touche 3rd = 5 Chain Of Fire 4th = 1 Raw Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 The Lions Roar | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 The Lions Roar 2nd = 3 Bee Tees 3rd = 1 Courageous Atom 4th = 6 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Fringed | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Fringed 2nd = 5 Good Morning 3rd = 2 Star Lightning 4th = 1 Macrawfys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 5 Parsec Bale 3rd = 8 Springvale Bryne 4th = 1 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Fashion Queen | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Fashion Queen 2nd = 7 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 8 Zipping Pixie 4th = 1 Big Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Zipping Lady | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lady 2nd = 2 Back Slapper 3rd = 4 Dewana Result 4th = 1 Villa Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Hesperides | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Hesperides 2nd = 4 Miss Minaj 3rd = 1 Little Miss Show 4th = 3 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Pabs | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Pabs 2nd = 2 Canya Sassy 3rd = 5 Winsome Summer 4th = 8 Parabatai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Three Scoops | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Three Scoops 2nd = 3 Destini Dolphin 4th = 4 Alpha Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Balance Point | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Balance Point 2nd = 10 Keayang Squizzy 3rd = 7 Our Summer Wind 4th = 3 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Parma Chief | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Parma Chief 2nd = 7 Zipping Elvis 3rd = 3 Glenrea Target 4th = 2 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Yentil Bale | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Yentil Bale 2nd = 2 Megastar Bound 3rd = 7 Bekim Fire 4th = 1 Goldenpaw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Misty Jaya | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Misty Jaya 2nd = 6 Im So Fancy 3rd = 1 Next Card 4th = 4 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 He Shall Fred | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 He Shall Fred 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Storm 3rd = 2 Aston Gisle 4th = 8 Flyrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Mckay | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Mckay 2nd = 1 Thinking Of You 3rd = 8 Our Priddy Maid 4th = 4 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Rapana | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Rapana 2nd = 4 Reality Girl 3rd = 1 Belisarius 4th = 5 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Sillat | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Sillat 2nd = 7 Off Chops 3rd = 8 My Island Girl 4th = 3 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 1 Oreillys Crumpet 3rd = 2 Lord Conrad 4th = 4 Charm Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Coorong Kid 2nd = 3 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Waynes Error 4th = 4 Wilby Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Four Senors | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Four Senors 2nd = 8 Road To Lulu 3rd = 4 Ostis Thunder 4th = 1 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Allen Indy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 19:01 | 1st = 4 Allen Indy 2nd = 1 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 2 Bucky Barnes 4th = 5 Our Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Sumo Grin | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Sumo Grin 2nd = 9 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 6 Im Havinaball 4th = 3 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Chasing James | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:54 | 1st = 5 Chasing James 2nd = 4 Miss Adok 3rd = 7 Fabivan 4th = 3 Brazen Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Nitroniun | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Nitroniun 2nd = 7 Mint Boy 3rd = 2 Silver Salute 4th = 8 Extra Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Sawadee | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Sawadee 2nd = 7 Tarawi Skye 3rd = 3 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 6 Cosmic Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Gracie Taljuice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Gracie Taljuice 2nd = 7 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 4 Sir Lasnick 4th = 6 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Invented | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Invented 2nd = 2 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 3 Fast Freddie 4th = 6 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Spirited Quality | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:36 | 1st = 5 Spirited Quality 2nd = 1 My Arizona Room 3rd = 2 Cool Boots 4th = 8 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Bank On Buzz | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Bank On Buzz 2nd = 3 Snack Pack 3rd = 5 Formula Won 4th = 6 Habenera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Melpark Alexa | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 Melpark Alexa 2nd = 1 Shez Saul Good 3rd = 9 Grandmas There 4th = 3 Keayang Alimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 2 More Moment 3rd = 1 Faberlicious 4th = 4 Mepunga Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 9 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 2 Tree Climber Liv 4th = 6 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Lady Sioux | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Lady Sioux 2nd = 9 Our Kapow 3rd = 8 Whitehouse Affair 4th = 4 Smooth Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Win Or Die | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Win Or Die 2nd = 6 Lani Kai Beach 3rd = 2 Making Headlines 4th = 3 Lethergolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:03 | 1st = 10 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 8 Countdown 3rd = 3 Drifting Away 4th = 4 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Jake | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Jake 2nd = 1 Dr Kestrel 3rd = 8 Ninetymile Holly 4th = 7 Claude Van Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Madison Rose | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Madison Rose 2nd = 3 Foxy Lad 3rd = 6 Iron Maggie 4th = 9 Absolute Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Fabulous Five | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Five 2nd = 4 Brietta 3rd = 5 Mafay Marie 4th = 2 Chevy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 8 Eva Diva 3rd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 1 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Accidental | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Accidental 2nd = 9 Nevetus 3rd = 7 Miata 4th = 5 Wishful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Heard It Before | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Heard It Before 2nd = 2 River Crossing 3rd = 4 Lakeview Harley 4th = 9 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Lynx | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Lynx 2nd = 1 Anakena 3rd = 7 Magnum Rose 4th = 3 Bubbles Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Megalodon | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Megalodon 2nd = 7 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 8 Girl In Gold 4th = 3 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Dubai Sights | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Dubai Sights 2nd = 7 Ombromani 3rd = 6 Mr Pretty Boy 4th = 2 Cosmic Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Its All Torque | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Its All Torque 2nd = 6 Shadow Son 3rd = 8 Newhope 4th = 2 Holly Furlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Opawa Harry | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Opawa Harry 2nd = 4 Jinja Heart 3rd = 7 Mr Mumbles 4th = 8 Eva Kaneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Maximum Bella | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Maximum Bella 2nd = 5 Far Out Indian 3rd = 2 Machiko 4th = 6 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Speed Bandit | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Speed Bandit 2nd = 6 Friarandice 3rd = 7 Viammo 4th = 2 Faralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Jet Boy Blue | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Jet Boy Blue 2nd = 1 Belmont Belle 3rd = 4 Esky Lid 4th = 3 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Alta Valencia | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Alta Valencia 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 1 Danse Macabre 4th = 8 Spare Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Written Intent | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Written Intent 2nd = 8 Three Henrys 3rd = 4 Aldren 4th = 6 Sydney Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Mizuki | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Mizuki 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Myrtle 3rd = 4 Louie Neveelk 4th = 3 Guillermo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 3 Bossy Miss | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Bossy Miss 2nd = 10 Navita 3rd = 2 Orvassa 4th = 7 Angel Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Duchess Lilly | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Duchess Lilly 2nd = 2 Redneck Girl 3rd = 4 Armatree Alice 4th = 3 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:57 | 2nd = 1 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 3 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Electric Impulse | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Electric Impulse 2nd = 1 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 3 Who Dat Boy 4th = 6 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Sheza Gypsy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Sheza Gypsy 2nd = 8 Explosive Scene 3rd = 5 Laredo Hussler 4th = 11 Torquay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Smiling Armada | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Smiling Armada 2nd = 1 One Last Roll 3rd = 6 Back Page News 4th = 2 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Duna Runa | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Duna Runa 2nd = 3 Akina Akeira 3rd = 8 Master Mordecai 4th = 1 Stunning Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Snow Raker | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:46 | 1st = 4 Snow Raker 2nd = 3 Lynton Creek 3rd = 1 Tuherbs Two 4th = 9 Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Jujohn | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Jujohn 2nd = 6 Silver Knows 3rd = 9 Valasso 4th = 8 Aquarian Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Black Vieri | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Black Vieri 2nd = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 4 Tears For Alex 4th = 8 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Harjaka | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Harjaka 2nd = 4 Mystic Harmony 3rd = 8 Wulfies Lady 4th = 2 Dane Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Clockwise Rap | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:34 | 1st = 6 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 1 Kapai Lana 3rd = 5 Lord De Air 4th = 2 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 8 Playful Rosie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Playful Rosie 2nd = 3 Jest For The Road 3rd = 2 Duke of Nottingham 4th = 7 Goldies Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Lakeview Lyn | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Lakeview Lyn 2nd = 10 Ends Well 3rd = 8 Penny Worth 4th = 6 Chucky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 10 This Excuse Is Fine | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:22 | 1st = 10 This Excuse Is Fine 2nd = 4 Narelle Franco 3rd = 2 Shantahlia Knight 4th = 13 Kate Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Rip Masters | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Rip Masters 2nd = 3 Hunters Charm 3rd = 8 Just A Limerick 4th = 1 Dashandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 13 Lady Evelyn | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:15 | 1st = 13 Lady Evelyn 2nd = 7 Oti Thelis 3rd = 12 Queen Elektra 4th = 9 Bridies Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Flying Merkel | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Flying Merkel 2nd = 6 Rubeus Hagrid 3rd = 5 Untraceable 4th = 8 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Comigal | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Comigal 2nd = 6 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 8 Heavens Hint 4th = 5 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Marjesden | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Marjesden 2nd = 7 Scarlets Web 3rd = 5 Touch The Clouds 4th = 6 Bar Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Crickets Dash | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Crickets Dash 2nd = 5 Foxzami Tyga 3rd = 6 Zelemar Cocoa 4th = 2 In Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Princess Arrow | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Princess Arrow 2nd = 2 Ascendance 3rd = 5 Libertys Warrior 4th = 4 Coronation Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Bruce Banner | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Bruce Banner 2nd = 1 Skinny Ankles 3rd = 4 Gee Thunder 4th = 8 Lloyd Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 China Town | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 China Town 2nd = 2 Saba Lass 3rd = 5 Jay Venture 4th = 7 Lilly Kareena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Our Piggy Bank | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Our Piggy Bank 2nd = 5 Miss Ballows 3rd = 1 My Boy Chubs 4th = 2 Frail Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 9 Strawbs Chippie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:47 | 1st = 9 Strawbs Chippie 2nd = 1 Collection 3rd = 11 Chrissie Jet 4th = 10 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Showin Attitude | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Showin Attitude 2nd = 8 Foxzami Insider 3rd = 7 Fine Edge 4th = 2 Daintree Ripa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Kendalman | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Kendalman 2nd = 11 Macs Reward 3rd = 9 Justus 4th = 1 Biscuit Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Saint Sassy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Saint Sassy 2nd = 5 Hows Your Mum 3rd = 2 Beat The Butcher 4th = 7 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Onto Jatt | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Onto Jatt 2nd = 5 Cruella Deville 3rd = 4 Chicks Buzzard 4th = 6 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Lexy Lexus | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Lexy Lexus 2nd = 2 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 4 Chang 4th = 7 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 5 Mr Sneaky | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Sneaky 2nd = 4 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 3 Yulara Drive 4th = 6 Mezzanotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 9 Bisou Bisou | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 Bisou Bisou 2nd = 3 Hover 3rd = 8 Maggies Secret 4th = 7 Sniparinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Terrace | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Terrace 2nd = 4 Doused In Mud 3rd = 1 Amaroo Lexus 4th = 7 Any Other Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Opawa Poppy | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 7 Lucky Man 3rd = 5 Alex Attack 4th = 2 Sweet Bordeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Hidden In Heaven | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Hidden In Heaven 2nd = 2 Platinum Tycoon 3rd = 7 Liker 4th = 1 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Gats Caviar | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Gats Caviar 2nd = 3 Bless em All 3rd = 2 Mighty Mish 4th = 4 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Grey Stoke | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Grey Stoke 2nd = 8 Loki Brogden 3rd = 3 Larch 4th = 7 The Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Pindara | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Pindara 2nd = 13 Hammoon Bridge 3rd = 10 Speed With Ease 4th = 12 Atomic Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Cool Marlow | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Cool Marlow 2nd = 2 Mr Fuss Pot 3rd = 4 Bold Sassy 4th = 7 Blame The Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 5 No Commitment | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 No Commitment 2nd = 2 Angelfire 3rd = 8 Miss Saks 4th = 6 Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Cruisin Along | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Along 2nd = 9 Haere Ra 3rd = 8 Standingovation 4th = 6 Overcommitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Vintage Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 3 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 8 Spoil The Party 4th = 7 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 1 Tiebreaker | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Tiebreaker 2nd = 6 Gold Allure 3rd = 2 Dynamic 4th = 3 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Fantastic Sid | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 2 Ekali 3rd = 4 Obstinatus 4th = 1 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Nadeem Esprit | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Nadeem Esprit 2nd = 10 Sparkling Gift 3rd = 4 Compliment 4th = 3 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Jax Mikado | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Jax Mikado 2nd = 3 Okay Alpha 3rd = 4 Diamonds Sing 4th = 6 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Mcdaknife | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Mcdaknife 2nd = 6 Itsokbeingbetter 3rd = 4 Strawbs Regal Act 4th = 9 Kusima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 Turf Champion | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Turf Champion 2nd = 10 Triband 3rd = 9 Rodins Doll 4th = 3 Matthias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Bonita | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Bonita 2nd = 2 Enigami 3rd = 1 Artova 4th = 3 Miss Tripod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Gravity Falls | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:21 | 1st = 4 Gravity Falls 2nd = 5 Westworld 3rd = 7 Transzeus 4th = 2 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 7 Milburn Gold 3rd = 3 Lidos Boy 4th = 1 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 7 Double Blue 3rd = 5 Weissmuller 4th = 2 Absolut Excelencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Amazing Contact | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Amazing Contact 2nd = 4 Girl Queenie 3rd = 5 Strike Lotto 4th = 7 Minute Sixteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 9 Rose Ahead | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Rose Ahead 2nd = 5 Hi Suppose 3rd = 7 Octuplets 4th = 8 Odelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Harry H | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Harry H 2nd = 6 Mortician 3rd = 8 Burt Munro 4th = 2 Aunty Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Oaklands | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Oaklands 2nd = 8 Logic Lad 3rd = 3 Stealthy Swift 4th = 1 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Dead Calm | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Dead Calm 2nd = 7 Hesprettycool 3rd = 4 The Bohemian 4th = 5 Orlando Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 4 Shoot To Kill | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Shoot To Kill 2nd = 2 Van Gogh 3rd = 1 Porters Pass 4th = 13 Sir Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Dr Walter | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Dr Walter 2nd = 8 Mayfair Miss 3rd = 6 Dozer Gold 4th = 7 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Formality | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Formality 2nd = 4 Falling Waters 3rd = 3 Escaday 4th = 2 Egyptian Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:28 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 3 Speedy Return 3rd = 1 Roadworks 4th = 2 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Dr Peregrine | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Dr Peregrine 2nd = 4 Dr Eleonora 4th = 3 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 Dream Large 3rd = 3 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 4 Magic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 6 Celtic Cross | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 Celtic Cross 2nd = 3 Cinderella 3rd = 7 Daifuku 4th = 4 Black Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Stealthy Queen | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Queen 2nd = 1 Kathys Lady 3rd = 8 Blue Marmion 4th = 7 Dr Sqidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 8 Southern Lights 3rd = 2 Boston Billy 4th = 5 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Dr Shanice | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Dr Shanice 2nd = 3 Iron Vee 3rd = 7 Dr Marshmellow 4th = 1 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Burn Early | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Burn Early 2nd = 2 Miss Fanning 3rd = 7 Sopoaga 4th = 8 Wow Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 4 Ellerstina | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Ellerstina 2nd = 3 Richie Rox 3rd = 6 Madam Makfi 4th = 8 Cielito Lindo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Colis Girl | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Colis Girl 2nd = 8 Gold Rush Dozer 3rd = 2 Star Douglas 4th = 6 Nannys Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 2 Hard Questions 3rd = 4 Amino Trouble 4th = 1 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Aruma Girl | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 Aruma Girl 2nd = 5 Dee Mini Mouse 3rd = 2 Hey Shaza Fozz 4th = 8 Mahlo Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Binge | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Opawa Binge 2nd = 4 Smash That 3rd = 6 Harkonen Bale 4th = 8 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 5 Evadir La Bala | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Evadir La Bala 2nd = 10 Zah Champ 3rd = 3 Crackling Rosie 4th = 7 Boysway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 11:43 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 2 Know Lapse 3rd = 6 Flaps Down 4th = 8 Ultra Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Majestic Action | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 11:26 | 1st = 6 Majestic Action 2nd = 1 Kava Blu 3rd = 3 Arcane Sabre 4th = 8 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 9 Katiem Marie | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 11:17 | 1st = 9 Katiem Marie 2nd = 8 Penny Perfect 3rd = 6 Justrush 4th = 4 National Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Max Stix | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 11:08 | 1st = 9 Max Stix 2nd = 4 Breaking Mad 3rd = 8 Homebush Shane 4th = 6 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Epic Dream | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 10:51 | 1st = 5 Epic Dream 2nd = 4 Replica Yella 3rd = 1 Mina Allen 4th = 6 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Another Belle | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 10:33 | 1st = 1 Another Belle 2nd = 2 Tee Time 3rd = 5 Dyna Quirk 4th = 3 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Hilton Open | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 10:16 | 1st = 1 Hilton Open 2nd = 4 Opawa Idol 3rd = 2 Replay 4th = 6 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Lord Reddan | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 1:12 | 1st = 4 Lord Reddan 2nd = 5 Wild Aaron 3rd = 1 Woodvale Flyer 4th = 7 Destini Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Kuro Lou | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 0:52 | 1st = 6 Kuro Lou 2nd = 4 Mighty Tay 3rd = 3 Refocus 4th = 8 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Super Fun | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 0:32 | 1st = 3 Super Fun 2nd = 1 Swazi 3rd = 4 Prancing Parker 4th = 5 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Its All Good | ||
Thu Jan 5 2017 0:12 | 1st = 3 Its All Good 2nd = 4 Wayno 3rd = 8 Equanimity 4th = 2 Leonard Monelli |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000