Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Deerview Storm | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Deerview Storm 2nd = 4 Wayno 3rd = 8 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 6 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Winsome Jacob | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 23:25 | 1st = 6 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 7 Icy Girl 3rd = 4 Daves Girl 4th = 5 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Aeroplane Tippa | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Tippa 2nd = 1 Petes Eagle 3rd = 2 Winifred Monelli 4th = 3 Brooksy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Commando Crest | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:59 | 1st = 5 Commando Crest 2nd = 7 Village Encounter 3rd = 2 Krisney Symbol 4th = 6 Rockon Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Always A Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Always A Jewel 2nd = 1 Miss Positivity 3rd = 3 Living Free 4th = 5 Jules And Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Petria Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 Petria Monelli 2nd = 2 Bush Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Hotshot Monelli 4th = 5 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Emilia Magic | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Emilia Magic 2nd = 4 Undercover Viv 3rd = 3 Voluptuous Dot 4th = 7 Voluptuous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Miss Dozer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 2 Miss Dozer 2nd = 3 Blue Afro 3rd = 6 Luna Evening 4th = 4 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Persimmon | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:34 | 1st = 6 Persimmon 2nd = 5 My Two Eves 3rd = 3 Zeros Shout 4th = 4 Mangochililime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Ookinaki Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Ookinaki Flyer 2nd = 2 Magic Monelli 3rd = 1 Better Buy 4th = 6 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Village Treasure | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:24 | 1st = 1 Village Treasure 2nd = 7 Nottellinya 3rd = 8 What A Flight 4th = 6 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Invictus Ester | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Invictus Ester 2nd = 2 Belron Brum 3rd = 1 Macauliff 4th = 8 Voluptuous Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Prospect | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 Prospect 2nd = 5 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 8 Ollie Harks 4th = 1 Blitzing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Axion | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Axion 2nd = 2 Biscay Barb 3rd = 8 Vallegrande 4th = 3 Geegees Gran Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Big Bubbles | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Big Bubbles 2nd = 3 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 8 Adam Handler 4th = 7 Desiree Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Skywise | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Skywise 2nd = 1 Ritas Boy 3rd = 4 Expressive 4th = 6 Another Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Primz Luck | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:03 | 1st = 2 Primz Luck 2nd = 6 Test Of Faith 3rd = 7 Armbro Hugh 4th = 3 Hettivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Dungeon Master | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 22:02 | 1st = 7 Dungeon Master 2nd = 8 Faded 3rd = 2 Wicked Desire 4th = 1 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Miss Holland | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Holland 2nd = 4 Loadstar 3rd = 1 Iona Misty 4th = 2 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Edgy | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Edgy 2nd = 1 Making Waves 3rd = 3 Tajo 4th = 5 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Georgia Grace | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:53 | 1st = 4 Georgia Grace 2nd = 2 The American Dream 3rd = 3 Raring To Go 4th = 7 Our Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Snoop A Loop | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:51 | 1st = 3 Snoop A Loop 2nd = 5 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 2 Toss The Dice 4th = 1 Jacks On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Rohan Hill | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Rohan Hill 2nd = 8 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 2 Silent Sonny 4th = 6 Royal Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Party Goer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Party Goer 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Blu 3rd = 2 Millers Inc 4th = 3 General Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Happy Halloween | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Happy Halloween 2nd = 4 The Captain 3rd = 1 Silver Bolt 4th = 5 Merricks Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Emilia Mel | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Emilia Mel 2nd = 5 Eureka Creek 3rd = 6 Our Echo Rose 4th = 3 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Im A Lady | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Im A Lady 2nd = 4 Linrick 3rd = 2 Willie Holdon 4th = 8 Lorian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Artikulate Miss | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Artikulate Miss 2nd = 8 Winkanditsover 3rd = 11 Benji Mara 4th = 4 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Vis Vitae | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Vis Vitae 2nd = 6 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 8 Quavo 4th = 4 Top Shot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Sheza Slingshot | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Sheza Slingshot 2nd = 5 Kooka Jak 3rd = 4 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Summer Money | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Summer Money 2nd = 7 Its All Go 3rd = 10 Train Wreck 4th = 8 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Barroom Counsel | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Barroom Counsel 2nd = 5 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 10 Cruella Deville 4th = 4 Midnight Marzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Best Shared | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Best Shared 2nd = 3 Lollyharks 3rd = 2 Boys Zarr Boys 4th = 1 Crash Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Im Wesley | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Im Wesley 2nd = 1 Hellova Street 3rd = 9 Gee Gees Top Notch 4th = 6 Killin Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Fool Proof | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Fool Proof 2nd = 6 Newfire Drewie 3rd = 8 Smitten 4th = 3 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Slamming Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 7 Something New 3rd = 1 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 8 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Kains Boy | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Kains Boy 2nd = 13 Forestspider 3rd = 11 Nica Macdonon 4th = 4 Imamenace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Meehan Deano | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Meehan Deano 2nd = 6 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 5 Master Mordecai 4th = 8 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Perez | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Perez 2nd = 3 Harry Harks 3rd = 4 Aberdeen Rebel 4th = 6 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Countdown | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:53 | 1st = 5 Countdown 2nd = 3 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 7 Drive The Dream 4th = 1 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Wavehill Spur | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Wavehill Spur 2nd = 9 Wanted Desire 3rd = 7 Snow Blossom 4th = 2 Shibuya Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Crickets Dash | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Crickets Dash 2nd = 1 Von Magic 3rd = 8 Our Miss Deena 4th = 6 Sparky Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Rhythm Section | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Rhythm Section 2nd = 5 Its A Kiss 3rd = 1 Demelza 4th = 3 Ritza Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Shadow Hunter | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Shadow Hunter 2nd = 4 July 3rd = 7 Shannonstheman 4th = 13 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Zipping Dash | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Zipping Dash 2nd = 7 Lakeview Maisey 3rd = 2 Cool Boots 4th = 3 Lakeview Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 2 Thats Super 3rd = 5 Sincerely 4th = 7 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Tabatha Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Tabatha Bromac 2nd = 5 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 8 Realy Under Fire 4th = 6 Scotty Titian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Mister Songman | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mister Songman 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Lanett 3rd = 1 Pateena Arena 4th = 8 Il Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Star Desire | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:27 | 1st = 7 Star Desire 2nd = 4 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 5 Go Levi 4th = 1 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Cannon Run | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Cannon Run 2nd = 8 Ferrari Key 3rd = 4 Fascinate Joan 4th = 2 Elusive Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Calcavado | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Calcavado 2nd = 2 Make A Point 3rd = 1 One To Tango 4th = 6 Ellbeebliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 8 Our Charlie Rose 3rd = 2 Zero Five 4th = 3 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Lucrative Rose | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Lucrative Rose 2nd = 7 Tina Sierra 3rd = 8 Unique Motive 4th = 5 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Lucy Lamb | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:13 | 1st = 9 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 5 What A Curtainraiser 3rd = 8 Smithstars Lexus 4th = 6 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Mythical Saga | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Mythical Saga 2nd = 1 Tagada 3rd = 4 Cassowary Street 4th = 7 Scandium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Tanoan Creek | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Tanoan Creek 2nd = 1 Nareen 3rd = 4 Galloping Fantom 4th = 2 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Smooth Blend | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Smooth Blend 2nd = 5 Mount Brown 3rd = 6 Chimbu Park 4th = 8 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Hashtag | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Hashtag 2nd = 11 Big Mach 3rd = 13 Tally Operator 4th = 5 Pow Wow Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Rosie Glenda | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Rosie Glenda 2nd = 7 Aston Marshall 3rd = 10 Soda Spike 4th = 3 Bombastic Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Happy Pantera | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Happy Pantera 2nd = 8 Highway Girl 3rd = 1 Dream Bigger 4th = 2 Loch Her Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Hot Dogma | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:53 | 1st = 3 Hot Dogma 2nd = 2 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 8 I Am Andy 4th = 7 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Fragment | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Fragment 2nd = 3 Westerly Haze 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Queenie 4th = 6 Savs Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 My Redeemer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:47 | 1st = 8 My Redeemer 2nd = 3 Chiefs Sidekick 3rd = 2 Polite Request 4th = 7 Ice Cold Yug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Wild Walter | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Wild Walter 2nd = 6 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 2 Bogie Bullet 4th = 4 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 What A Jolt | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 What A Jolt 2nd = 5 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 2 Itsallaboutlu 4th = 1 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Eau Rouge | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Eau Rouge 2nd = 6 Magic Flora 3rd = 5 Whats Up Skip 4th = 4 Groovy Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Shiloh Ranch | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Shiloh Ranch 2nd = 1 Beetown Rosey 3rd = 3 Bokarm Leo 4th = 8 Red Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Mach The Knife | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Mach The Knife 2nd = 4 Sheza Sportsgirl 3rd = 7 Im Joe Louis 4th = 5 Brobenah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 My Fair Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 My Fair Beauty 2nd = 3 Fille De Merit 3rd = 9 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 8 Proclamation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Cronk | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Cronk 2nd = 8 Delta Bad Hand 3rd = 6 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 2 Ancarian Lancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Chevy Bandit | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Chevy Bandit 2nd = 1 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 3 Mount Thomas 4th = 8 Hugo Linx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Mister Fantangles | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 7 Corporal Jujon 3rd = 6 Eternal Glory 4th = 4 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Bruce | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Bruce 2nd = 1 Aston Tobin 3rd = 8 Soda King 4th = 9 Wanneroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Dream To Share | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:13 | 1st = 11 Dream To Share 2nd = 12 Zaras Choice 3rd = 10 Sonny Studleigh 4th = 7 Little Bit Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Moorcroft | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Moorcroft 2nd = 10 Kandahar 3rd = 3 Super Leane 4th = 11 Crystals Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Go Wilma Go | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Go Wilma Go 2nd = 1 Anitas Girl 3rd = 4 Bruree Belle 4th = 2 Alina Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bogan Doonie | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 6 Agent Kade 3rd = 1 Canya Bounce 4th = 7 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Gems | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Gems 2nd = 9 One For Granny 3rd = 8 Abstract Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 10 Sir Henry Castleton | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 10 Sir Henry Castleton 2nd = 5 Secretofthesea Smile 3rd = 3 Jewel Of Shebar 4th = 8 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Courageous Rock | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Courageous Rock 2nd = 3 Anymore 3rd = 8 Elsaray 4th = 7 The Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Madarh | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Madarh 2nd = 4 Miriams Wish 3rd = 5 Ima Logger 4th = 6 Edna Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Tango Ora | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Tango Ora 2nd = 4 Thunderstrut 3rd = 9 Velvet Vixen 4th = 6 Come On Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Setelia | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Setelia 2nd = 8 Weiss Allen 3rd = 3 Mighty Josiah 4th = 5 Regal Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 One Impression | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 One Impression 2nd = 7 Grotteria 3rd = 2 Fipa Potamus 4th = 3 Storm Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 13 Always Mysterious | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:40 | 1st = 13 Always Mysterious 2nd = 12 Switowski 3rd = 11 Mammals Magic 4th = 3 The Kiss Principle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Kim Osti | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Kim Osti 2nd = 5 Ima Paceman 3rd = 4 Captains Knock 4th = 3 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Three Summas | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Three Summas 2nd = 8 Cullens Legend 3rd = 2 Marchello Gold 4th = 5 Imapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Century Arrow | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Century Arrow 2nd = 11 Gone Girl 3rd = 3 His Nibs 4th = 9 Miss Eleanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Lincs Grace | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Lincs Grace 2nd = 7 Shadow Maker 3rd = 3 Bettor Buy A Rose 4th = 2 Inforthefight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Crumps Rose | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Crumps Rose 2nd = 5 Stilton Aggie 3rd = 8 Ohana Nicholas 4th = 7 Give Your All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Bonsho | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Bonsho 2nd = 7 Lipsync 3rd = 4 Wicked Intent 4th = 2 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Bennys Promise | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Bennys Promise 2nd = 6 Amlins Magic 3rd = 4 Tempus Fugit 4th = 10 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Retosona | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:15 | 1st = 11 Retosona 2nd = 9 Single Minded Lady 3rd = 1 The Rake 4th = 8 Frosty Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Never A Doubt | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Never A Doubt 2nd = 6 Corykodi 3rd = 7 Regal Trav 4th = 8 Tiny Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Redbelly Jack | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:07 | 1st = 11 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 12 Double Encounter 3rd = 5 Might And Main 4th = 4 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Zipping Hamlet | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hamlet 2nd = 5 Speedy Gallon 3rd = 3 Zlatan Time 4th = 2 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 13 Princess Mackendon | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:03 | 1st = 13 Princess Mackendon 2nd = 1 Burt Munro 3rd = 12 Madam Spur 4th = 5 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Triple Strip | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Triple Strip 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Pengala 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Wynett 4th = 7 Geegees First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Snippyliss | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Snippyliss 2nd = 7 Perfect Rider 3rd = 2 One Moore Page 4th = 8 Sams General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Four Shotzzz | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 1 Recork 3rd = 11 Liberty Tee Jay 4th = 10 Pocket Thedeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 4 Tim And Niel 3rd = 2 Gudera Spitfire 4th = 7 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Wolf Tales | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Wolf Tales 2nd = 3 Reacher 3rd = 8 Madam Mahal 4th = 2 Pentagram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Mandrake Mae | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Mandrake Mae 2nd = 7 Unfashionable 3rd = 6 Bad Boy Koby 4th = 1 Arthur Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Cinnamon Cindy | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Cinnamon Cindy 2nd = 4 Duty Sheet 3rd = 3 Markinch Maid 4th = 8 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Gingerella | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Gingerella 2nd = 7 Double The Pro 3rd = 10 Stormy Ora 4th = 2 Luna Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Emily Blunt | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Emily Blunt 2nd = 8 Eldolar 3rd = 7 Count Landeck 4th = 1 Aurora Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Farmor Chips | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Farmor Chips 2nd = 8 Swipe Right 3rd = 2 Shakey Tango 4th = 4 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Conarchie | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Conarchie 2nd = 9 Red Dubawi 3rd = 13 Excited Prince 4th = 7 Lord Macau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Watta Barghest | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Watta Barghest 2nd = 4 Cosmic Adonis 3rd = 2 White Sox Ethics 4th = 3 Djangos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Hilux | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Hilux 2nd = 8 Marvelette 3rd = 3 Raglan Bindi 4th = 7 Exford Lumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Cool Maverick | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Cool Maverick 2nd = 10 Manhattan Melody 3rd = 5 Grumpy Guru 4th = 3 Victor Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Ace | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Ace 2nd = 6 Barra Fun 3rd = 1 Plum Jam 4th = 8 Spare Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cosmic View | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:13 | 1st = 7 Cosmic View 2nd = 3 Cyclone Path 3rd = 5 Appreciated 4th = 4 Smarty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Rosss Gem | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Rosss Gem 2nd = 3 War Cry 3rd = 1 Flying Springer 4th = 4 Larrikins Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Volando Denario | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Volando Denario 2nd = 3 Kingsman 3rd = 4 Bugalugs 4th = 1 Pocket Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Capricorn Storm | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Capricorn Storm 2nd = 4 Tuscan Flex 3rd = 7 Justa Jezza 4th = 8 Ebony Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Hard Empire | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 Hard Empire 2nd = 5 Go Down 3rd = 3 Seven Year Reward 4th = 17 Tenappy Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 4 Time Alone | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Time Alone 2nd = 14 The Heiress 3rd = 12 Artiste 4th = 19 Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 17:02 | 1st = 7 Solo Dancer 2nd = 1 Haras Hummer 3rd = 2 Gallant Explorer 4th = 3 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Fire And Rain | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Fire And Rain 2nd = 7 Jedaffair 3rd = 2 Apparition 4th = 3 Classic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Pecans | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Pecans 2nd = 2 Kawaikini 3rd = 4 Mollyfied 4th = 6 Tennessee Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Subzero Cell | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Subzero Cell 2nd = 7 Buenos Tiempos 3rd = 2 Jacks On Track 4th = 8 Despicable Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Swift Trent | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Swift Trent 2nd = 5 Bomber Marlow 3rd = 8 Cavalry Rose 4th = 4 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Igitur | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Igitur 2nd = 6 Barge And Charge 3rd = 7 Svetlanas Arrow 4th = 1 Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Willedu | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:43 | 1st = 5 Willedu 2nd = 7 Pauls Verdict 3rd = 12 Gotta Moment 4th = 11 Christanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Fab Fit | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Fab Fit 2nd = 7 Paris Queen 3rd = 6 Actualize 4th = 5 Allpa Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Really Reilly | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Really Reilly 2nd = 3 Flamin Mogul 3rd = 1 Worthy Hero 4th = 6 Driving Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Foxy Lee Mae | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Foxy Lee Mae 2nd = 1 Time To Excel 3rd = 6 Teesha Sunrise 4th = 7 Bad Boy Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Dashing Impulse | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Dashing Impulse 2nd = 5 Starbright Kate 3rd = 4 Millys Choice 4th = 6 Latifi Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Light N Fire | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Light N Fire 2nd = 5 Guangzhou 3rd = 13 Royale Effort 4th = 3 Red Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Charles Road | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Charles Road 2nd = 6 Break My Stride 3rd = 7 Nicoletta 4th = 4 Romantic Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Smashniak Winx | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Winx 2nd = 2 Show Bekim 3rd = 6 Sir To You 4th = 8 Big Show Hawko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Al Di La | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Al Di La 2nd = 1 Technical Limit 3rd = 2 Percy Kiwa 4th = 5 Turpin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Ashkannd | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Ashkannd 2nd = 9 Bella Galeano 3rd = 10 Dream Folk 4th = 8 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Midnight Loki | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Midnight Loki 2nd = 5 Shoe In 3rd = 1 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 4 Miss Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Hot Flush | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Hot Flush 2nd = 8 Machbrad 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Anzac 4th = 1 The Peacemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Barb Allen | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Barb Allen 2nd = 4 Miss Adok 3rd = 5 Test Pilot 4th = 1 Wishes Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Lady Alcatraz | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Lady Alcatraz 2nd = 5 Hilumiere 3rd = 1 Zalmona 4th = 2 Dornoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Haras Hornet | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Haras Hornet 2nd = 5 Farmor In Tune 3rd = 4 Smashniak Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Plan Red | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Plan Red 2nd = 5 Make A Ruler 3rd = 4 All Natural 4th = 3 More Patasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Relocate | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Relocate 2nd = 2 Quicker Than Her 3rd = 1 Snapchat Shayne 4th = 6 Foxton Haymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Kid Ringo | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Kid Ringo 2nd = 1 Hard Luck Story 3rd = 7 Gamblers Loot 4th = 4 Watch Me Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Prince Of Pagoda | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Pagoda 2nd = 4 Almalita 3rd = 7 Michelin 4th = 11 More Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Bella Court | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Bella Court 2nd = 6 Saffron Lady 3rd = 9 Cochise 4th = 4 Absolute Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Dont Sell | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Dont Sell 2nd = 8 Fantastic Ruff 3rd = 1 Shooting Through 4th = 5 Succatash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Glenferrie Duster | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Duster 2nd = 1 Trinity Bromac 3rd = 9 Idealistic 4th = 6 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Tornado Time | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Tornado Time 2nd = 2 Simply Toby 3rd = 3 Miky Knox 4th = 1 Little Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Wudang Blade | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Wudang Blade 2nd = 2 Akasaki 3rd = 1 Lake Lugarno 4th = 6 All Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Form A Circle | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Form A Circle 2nd = 1 Ruby Cabang 3rd = 2 Whiskey Rose 4th = 5 Away We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Kaluah Rose | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Kaluah Rose 2nd = 6 Shimmy Dat Ray 3rd = 1 My Girl Margie 4th = 8 Gold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hay Hopey | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:36 | 1st = 6 Hay Hopey 2nd = 7 Mardi Gras Noel 3rd = 1 Smashniak Batman 4th = 4 Trevor Triceps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Red Dazzle | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Red Dazzle 2nd = 3 Vonrasana 3rd = 4 Eclair Fiesta 4th = 8 Always Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 2 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 6 Deed 4th = 3 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Boiling | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Boiling 2nd = 1 Prues Angel 3rd = 2 Clockwork Orange 4th = 6 Jazzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Dyna Chancer | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 4 Lylahs Way 3rd = 5 Jaclyn Bale 4th = 3 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Scanreco Bay | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Scanreco Bay 2nd = 9 Vanhalem 3rd = 1 Chrissie Jet 4th = 7 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Rave On | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Rave On 2nd = 7 Aint No Luck 3rd = 4 Jackie Jai 4th = 8 Jay Bee Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 American Genius | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 American Genius 2nd = 8 Haski 3rd = 15 Special Feeling 4th = 7 Bumgarner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 6 Master Marlow 3rd = 7 Blu Light Banjo 4th = 5 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Swisswatch | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Swisswatch 2nd = 6 Transformer 3rd = 15 Swiss Maid 4th = 9 Maduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Syfy Hero | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Syfy Hero 2nd = 1 Merlot Hayze 3rd = 3 Nikki Nettle 4th = 6 Wild Rock Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Lisdoonvarna | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Lisdoonvarna 2nd = 1 Savatiano 3rd = 2 Star Galaxy 4th = 4 Dawn Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Cruising Stella | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Cruising Stella 2nd = 3 Pretty Sensation 3rd = 4 Why Not Kylie 4th = 7 Just Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Charity Wish | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Charity Wish 2nd = 8 Fairly Legal 3rd = 2 Ryben Jack 4th = 6 Double Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Duportron | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Duportron 2nd = 8 Frozen Honor 3rd = 5 Bendethera 4th = 3 Man Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 5 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 7 Black Fesco 4th = 1 Miss Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Rock On Destiny | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Rock On Destiny 2nd = 2 Captain The World 3rd = 3 Paroo River 4th = 5 Dr Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Oshkosh Uni Chet | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Oshkosh Uni Chet 2nd = 6 Dyna Zesty 3rd = 8 Manitoba 4th = 3 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bedford | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bedford 2nd = 4 Pray For Us 3rd = 8 Broccolo 4th = 7 Big Pats Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Jeannie Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Jeannie Shiraz 2nd = 8 Blue Murray 3rd = 2 Loggie Bridge 4th = 6 Dinky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 10 So You Sparkle | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 So You Sparkle 2nd = 14 Glendalough 3rd = 3 Starrybeel 4th = 6 Whenharrymetsaddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Scream Park | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Scream Park 2nd = 7 Stock Up 3rd = 1 Balearic 4th = 4 Ordos Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Sly Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sly Shiraz 2nd = 4 Nations 3rd = 3 Runnin On Fire 4th = 7 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Dr Dependable | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Dr Dependable 2nd = 8 Mcauliffe 3rd = 5 Space Hero 4th = 1 Casiraghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Dakota Grace | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Dakota Grace 2nd = 8 Muguruza 3rd = 7 Eustace Road 4th = 2 Hayride Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Husson Boots | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Husson Boots 2nd = 6 Bubba Rocker 3rd = 4 Dutch Gal 4th = 2 Ravens Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Striving Nell | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Striving Nell 2nd = 6 Hypnotic Trance 3rd = 1 Pattaya Paul 4th = 4 Pattys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Crimson And Clover | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 12 Crimson And Clover 2nd = 9 Chloebell 3rd = 10 Em For Miranda 4th = 2 Raid The Cabinet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 1 Slippers Wish 3rd = 2 Harbison Miss 4th = 7 Cool Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 8 Oangel | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Oangel 2nd = 9 Doubtless Bay 3rd = 2 The Rebel Knight 4th = 1 Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Chain Of Fools | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Chain Of Fools 2nd = 4 Radiant Choice 3rd = 6 Legal Girl 4th = 5 Bezzina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Miss Innings | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Innings 2nd = 2 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 1 Midnight Hero 4th = 3 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Debt Collector | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Debt Collector 2nd = 1 Bomber Bob 3rd = 2 Darryls Liberty 4th = 6 Panzer Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dashing Joker | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Dashing Joker 2nd = 1 Allen Jono 3rd = 8 Chevy Tron 4th = 2 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Hard Evidence | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:43 | 1st = 6 Hard Evidence 2nd = 4 Match Day 3rd = 5 Rollover Nine 4th = 2 Velleity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Rebecca Bale | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 4 Undeniably 3rd = 7 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 1 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Wilt The Stilt | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Wilt The Stilt 2nd = 7 Amschel 3rd = 10 Loxwood 4th = 8 Blinky Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lektra Val | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Lektra Val 2nd = 4 Flying Ellen 3rd = 7 Dolly Jo 4th = 1 Cinderbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 14 Sandrine | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 14 Sandrine 2nd = 12 Lovin Thcastle 3rd = 9 Paint The Town 4th = 11 Walkin By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Percys Empire | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Percys Empire 2nd = 2 Mepunga Molly 3rd = 5 Dyna Ileen 4th = 6 Dyna Xanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Web | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 7 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 4 Luke Skywalker 4th = 2 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Bereluke | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Bereluke 2nd = 4 Magic Me 3rd = 6 Waz A Looker 4th = 8 Sindy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Hot Tip | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Hot Tip 2nd = 2 Dyna Yami 3rd = 6 Zipping Nitro 4th = 3 Dyna Raze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Electric Dandy | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:04 | 1st = 7 Electric Dandy 2nd = 2 Thrilling Mia 3rd = 5 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 3 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 High Ratio | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 High Ratio 2nd = 8 Fundamentalist 3rd = 1 Celebrity Rein 4th = 4 Secret Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Cinnamon Rose | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Cinnamon Rose 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Rocky 3rd = 4 Bluey Rocks 4th = 2 Blue Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Merlini | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Merlini 2nd = 11 Monaco 3rd = 1 Tryfan 4th = 6 Dalguinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Double Que | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Double Que 2nd = 3 Dyna Terror 3rd = 8 Carltonian 4th = 2 Barge Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Eye Kno | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Eye Kno 2nd = 7 Opawa Shay 3rd = 6 Rubbed Out 4th = 4 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Mercy Road | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Mercy Road 2nd = 8 Amys Empire 3rd = 2 Lieu Knee Annie 4th = 1 Zarbo Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Kushida | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kushida 2nd = 8 Dyna Yezza 3rd = 2 Rockin Roz 4th = 4 Unfakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Gurus Choice | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Gurus Choice 2nd = 4 Bad Movies 3rd = 6 Tysons Quest 4th = 3 Clover Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Nirvana In Fire | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Nirvana In Fire 2nd = 6 Scorch 3rd = 3 Thunder Dragon 4th = 5 Kailani Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Donny | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Donny 2nd = 8 Chip Off Block 3rd = 7 Patty Boy 4th = 4 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Bev | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Bev 2nd = 3 Nics Fab 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jeff 4th = 2 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Spark | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 11:34 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Spark 2nd = 1 Alamein Stryda 3rd = 6 Finkle Foot Fred 4th = 5 Final Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Making It Up | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Making It Up 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Bettsy 3rd = 2 Bark Rosanowski 4th = 5 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 10:57 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 1 Autumn Lights 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 3 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Zoe Jean | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 10:40 | 1st = 6 Zoe Jean 2nd = 8 Crackle 3rd = 2 Judge Me Jackie 4th = 3 Kellydean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Dermott Brown | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 10:22 | 1st = 3 Dermott Brown 2nd = 8 Bigtime Bucko 3rd = 6 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 1 Finkle Foot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Blast | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 10:05 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Blast 2nd = 3 Carefree Highway 3rd = 2 Ruamahunga Hero 4th = 4 Yoko Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 2 Whos Got It 3rd = 4 Schmick As 4th = 7 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Fernando Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 6 2017 0:07 | 1st = 5 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 4 Oldmate Marley 3rd = 2 Like Magic 4th = 1 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Rebel Contender | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 23:52 | 1st = 5 Rebel Contender 2nd = 3 Hosier Lane 3rd = 8 Nadias Fun 4th = 7 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Sunset Licorice | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 4 Star Shower 3rd = 3 Betty Gundi 4th = 2 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Cruiser Coin | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 23:12 | 1st = 7 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 5 Sonic Monelli 3rd = 4 Sunset Sporty 4th = 2 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 23:01 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 6 Maximum Babe 3rd = 8 Ishmy Gloria 4th = 7 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Warpig | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:58 | 1st = 3 Warpig 2nd = 6 Torney 3rd = 7 Which Vision 4th = 8 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Em Morney | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Em Morney 2nd = 4 Simply Ready 3rd = 1 Shadow Runner 4th = 6 Cool Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Miss Morvill | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Morvill 2nd = 3 Adams Snow 3rd = 2 Pure Zest 4th = 8 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Dashing Moments | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:44 | 1st = 7 Dashing Moments 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 8 Lockrod 4th = 6 Mossimo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Premier Tejay | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Premier Tejay 2nd = 2 So Sabrina 3rd = 4 Smart Marlow 4th = 1 Quintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 6 Running For Two 3rd = 8 Quiet Storm 4th = 1 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Ricson Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Ricson Flyer 2nd = 3 Suva 3rd = 4 Nightmare Miss 4th = 7 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Bobbys Baby | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:29 | 1st = 4 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 5 Kouta Gold 3rd = 2 Taylor Bale 4th = 7 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Call Me Ugo | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 7 Road Scholar 3rd = 4 Dollar And Cent 4th = 6 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Infrared Moment | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:18 | 1st = 8 Infrared Moment 2nd = 2 Canya Max 3rd = 5 Jewelled Coin 4th = 7 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Hello Freckles | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Hello Freckles 2nd = 2 Twirler 3rd = 10 Coopers Shadow 4th = 6 Apache Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Gordette | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Gordette 2nd = 2 Metallic Zip 3rd = 5 Nymphadora Tonks 4th = 1 Henley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Chatterbox | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Chatterbox 2nd = 2 Uncanned 3rd = 3 Pearl Cape 4th = 1 Hollow Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Majestic Cruiser | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Majestic Cruiser 2nd = 1 Luvyacookie 3rd = 5 Night Ninja 4th = 6 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 And You Are | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 And You Are 2nd = 1 Snakey Katie 3rd = 6 Chantilly Beauty 4th = 9 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Charging Bullett 2nd = 5 Ignore The Noise 3rd = 4 Maximum Moo 4th = 3 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Denis Denial | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Denis Denial 2nd = 7 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 3 Whoop Bang 4th = 6 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Rockoon | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Rockoon 2nd = 8 Where Art Thou 3rd = 3 Riley Tokaam 4th = 1 Mystery Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Cairnlea Bella | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:41 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Bella 2nd = 2 Spring Skipper 3rd = 3 Motown Kenny 4th = 7 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Splendid Star | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Splendid Star 2nd = 5 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 4 One Dollar 4th = 2 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Mr Couragous | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Couragous 2nd = 1 Explosive Gunn 3rd = 4 Lara Keeping 4th = 6 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Luvthisone | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Luvthisone 2nd = 5 Shes Magnetic 3rd = 9 Truth And Courage 4th = 6 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Hes A Boomer | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 1 Bobby Bound 3rd = 6 Shima Sun 4th = 2 Reggie Hards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Nirimba Pirate | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:21 | 1st = 7 Nirimba Pirate 2nd = 5 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 1 Nut Allergy 4th = 2 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Are You | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Are You 2nd = 2 Nangar Range 3rd = 3 Dyna Naitch 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Who It Is | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Who It Is 2nd = 5 Rule The Road 3rd = 4 Regal Cyndie 4th = 8 Tiny Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Non Stop Fun | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:11 | 1st = 3 Non Stop Fun 2nd = 10 Trendy Torque 3rd = 2 Hello Issy 4th = 9 Going To Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 3 Wynburn Boxer 3rd = 6 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 1 Dolly Does It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Diamond Jasper | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Diamond Jasper 2nd = 9 Gnotuk 3rd = 3 Harper Valley 4th = 4 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Hesa Marlow | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 6 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 7 Becky Bale 4th = 3 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Bewildering | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:56 | 1st = 4 Bewildering 2nd = 5 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 1 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 3 Zaras Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Cyns Magic | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Cyns Magic 2nd = 1 Haras Sam 3rd = 4 Brolly Bale 4th = 8 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Em Denth | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Em Denth 2nd = 8 Captain Jaxon 3rd = 2 Hello Im Henry 4th = 7 Whoopi Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Botany Road | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Botany Road 2nd = 1 Spring Zuma 3rd = 3 Staff Party 4th = 4 Orlando Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Fernando Bolt | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 4 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 8 Apollo Blue 4th = 3 Fernando Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Tyla Grace | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Tyla Grace 2nd = 1 Royal Bling 3rd = 8 Yesteryear 4th = 2 Hurucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Immen Bale | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Immen Bale 2nd = 2 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 7 Verne Allen 4th = 6 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 5 Village Safari 3rd = 2 Ardens Concord 4th = 6 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mummas Hope | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Mummas Hope 2nd = 6 Richmond Road 3rd = 2 Pendita 4th = 1 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 5 Chevy Prince 3rd = 2 Bottle Of Magic 4th = 6 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Crackenback | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Crackenback 2nd = 4 My Bro Zorro 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Dino 4th = 6 Summer Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Shauns Entity | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Shauns Entity 2nd = 6 Chief Bale 3rd = 1 Emily As 4th = 2 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Loch Mac | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Loch Mac 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 7 Eddie Eagle 4th = 9 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Velocity Marlina | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Velocity Marlina 2nd = 4 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 5 Smashniak Opal 4th = 3 Werina Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Jugungal Black | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Jugungal Black 2nd = 3 Pirates Curse 3rd = 4 Twin Brooks 4th = 7 Bad Boy Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Andyou | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Andyou 2nd = 8 Zamba Deville 3rd = 3 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 4 Lauxmonts Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Swift Zorro | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Swift Zorro 2nd = 3 Tah Penny 3rd = 7 Im Mad 4th = 1 Molly Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Skipper Mclaren | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Skipper Mclaren 2nd = 5 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 8 Springvale Cooke 4th = 3 Kooka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Ruling Gold | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Ruling Gold 2nd = 4 Rum Delight 3rd = 1 Imali 4th = 7 Adda Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Out Of Range | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Out Of Range 2nd = 4 Carla Zeus 3rd = 5 Dyna Wazza 4th = 2 Canya Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Scorching Lucy | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Scorching Lucy 2nd = 1 Silver Stunner 3rd = 4 Oxley Rebel 4th = 7 Alpha Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Tough Torque | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Tough Torque 2nd = 2 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 5 Bobbie Dawn 4th = 1 Gavin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 One Eyed Magpie | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 One Eyed Magpie 2nd = 5 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 8 Fifteen Four 4th = 2 Buckle Up Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Misterfreeze | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Misterfreeze 2nd = 2 Keayang Shekitout 3rd = 4 Miss Atlanta 4th = 1 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Spring In China | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Spring In China 2nd = 5 Santano 3rd = 4 Bogan At Heart 4th = 2 Redhead Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Aston It Is | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Aston It Is 2nd = 4 Dyna Chill 3rd = 5 Alpha Aion 4th = 7 Lady Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Canya Bounce 2nd = 4 Chicago Avenue 3rd = 1 Smashing Sarah 4th = 6 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Lincoln 3rd = 1 The Pima Indian 4th = 3 Maczaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Rumble Soldier | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Rumble Soldier 2nd = 8 Wallace Valley 3rd = 2 Borasic Valley 4th = 1 Apache Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Gunnadoo Trooper | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Trooper 2nd = 8 Ruby Creek 3rd = 4 Boo Hoo 4th = 5 Song And Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Ebby Ripper | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 5 Hit The Highway 3rd = 8 Very Choosy 4th = 1 Ring The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Jules Peach | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Jules Peach 2nd = 5 Missing Mary 3rd = 9 Tauto Jane 4th = 1 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Look Of Sabrina | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Look Of Sabrina 2nd = 7 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 1 Armourlite 4th = 5 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Silent Bekim | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Silent Bekim 2nd = 7 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 1 Armourlite 4th = 5 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Hello Bree | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:55 | 1st = 9 Hello Bree 2nd = 4 Android Society 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Loggie Bridge | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Loggie Bridge 2nd = 4 Apollo Dawn 3rd = 2 Greysynd Ebony 4th = 9 Nut And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Queen Dunroaming | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Queen Dunroaming 2nd = 7 Eagle Princess 3rd = 5 Peters Pride 4th = 8 Premier Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 2 Victare | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Victare 2nd = 6 Moving Target 3rd = 5 Western Wow 4th = 8 Scaarjn Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Tommy Be Good | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 8 The Bucket List 3rd = 9 Ohoka Punter 4th = 1 Costa Del Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Good Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Good Thunder 2nd = 5 Queen Kong 3rd = 3 Miss Forty 4th = 6 Silent Sleeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Run The Jewels | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Run The Jewels 2nd = 5 Hilaria 3rd = 2 Joker Jake 4th = 3 Heading My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 She Oaks | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 She Oaks 2nd = 4 Leacoco 3rd = 6 Mavriki Pano 4th = 9 Rhys Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 5 Pin Stripes 3rd = 3 Mighty Moke Lombo 4th = 1 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Slick Diamond | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Slick Diamond 2nd = 4 Its All Bolony 3rd = 6 Nat 4th = 7 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Oamaru Wonder | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:21 | 1st = 6 Oamaru Wonder 2nd = 7 Mount Franklin 3rd = 1 Maries Fancy 4th = 9 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Secret Glow | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Secret Glow 2nd = 5 American Affair 3rd = 4 Heza Fusion 4th = 8 Midnight Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Real Lucky | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Real Lucky 2nd = 2 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 1 Baylan Jett 4th = 5 Davinci Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Premier Jess | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Premier Jess 2nd = 3 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 1 Kayla Las 4th = 7 Regas Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 1 Belwazi | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Belwazi 2nd = 2 Kyzamba 3rd = 3 Takookacod 4th = 4 Ill Tell Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Forty Love | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Forty Love 2nd = 1 Smashing Shayley 3rd = 2 Mount Ginini 4th = 6 Wheres Eggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Prince Mcardle | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Prince Mcardle 2nd = 3 Ritas Secret 3rd = 9 That Said 4th = 4 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Action Kid | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Action Kid 2nd = 5 Hazard County 3rd = 2 No Bear 4th = 7 Over Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Hurricane Craig | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Craig 2nd = 7 Long Live Sid 3rd = 5 Elite Eliana 4th = 3 Hello Mr Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Madame Meilland | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Madame Meilland 2nd = 3 Anna Faye 3rd = 12 Tactile Sensation 4th = 2 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Raggedy Eve | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 Raggedy Eve 2nd = 8 Hi Que 3rd = 4 Takahi Party 4th = 6 Fierce Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Canya Ayden | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:34 | 1st = 6 Canya Ayden 2nd = 7 Cogburn 3rd = 5 Midnight Boss 4th = 8 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 5 Bondo | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Bondo 2nd = 8 Destinys Revenge 3rd = 6 Lokitin 4th = 3 Patriot Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Mr Pendles | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Pendles 2nd = 5 Vintage Storm 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Rox 4th = 7 Gestalt Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Its Bedlam | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Its Bedlam 2nd = 8 Pin Code 3rd = 4 Genuine Excuse 4th = 2 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Takahi Legend | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Takahi Legend 2nd = 1 Magic Who 3rd = 5 Walkaway Plastic 4th = 6 Mount Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Joueur | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Joueur 2nd = 7 Chantilly Chateau 3rd = 6 Endless Don 4th = 3 Prince Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Heza Boherna | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Heza Boherna 2nd = 2 Arrogant Patch 3rd = 9 Cant Be Done 4th = 6 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Macray Secret | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Macray Secret 2nd = 8 Riri Rihanna 3rd = 5 Truleylucky 4th = 2 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 La Petite | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 La Petite 2nd = 3 Royal Bruno 3rd = 1 Able Bess 4th = 5 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Strategic Spin | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Strategic Spin 2nd = 11 Einstein Magic 3rd = 9 The Bont 4th = 4 Time Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 3 Delatite Csar | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Delatite Csar 2nd = 7 Tycoon Dreaming 3rd = 1 Briconi 4th = 5 French Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Dana Ali | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Dana Ali 2nd = 8 Millionaire Max 3rd = 2 Adolescent 4th = 4 Green Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 One Night At Themile | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 One Night At Themile 2nd = 6 Canturi Crest 3rd = 2 Big Red Rocket 4th = 3 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Destructo Rat | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Destructo Rat 2nd = 3 Busta Voe 3rd = 6 Any Other Union 4th = 7 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Zarco | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Zarco 2nd = 9 Falsified 3rd = 10 Young Amazon 4th = 12 Brandy Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Katie Taro | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Katie Taro 2nd = 4 Kentaro 3rd = 1 Fipa Potamus 4th = 6 Dana Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Luis Alberto | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Luis Alberto 2nd = 9 Major Donegal 3rd = 4 Lady Chelsea 4th = 7 Harrycreasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Hard Empire | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Hard Empire 2nd = 2 Antagonist 3rd = 9 Toffatin 4th = 5 Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Challis Ridge | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Challis Ridge 2nd = 2 Spotted Label 3rd = 8 Loadstar 4th = 1 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 1 Pittsburgh | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Pittsburgh 2nd = 4 Captain Charlie 3rd = 2 Danetrille 4th = 5 Allisam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Lochinvar Zara | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Zara 2nd = 3 Sweet Lady 3rd = 1 Dana Bella 4th = 4 Stay Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Gin | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Gin 2nd = 5 Magic Owens 3rd = 6 Sheezamonarchy 4th = 11 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dr Jezabel | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Jezabel 2nd = 10 Woodleigh Bond 3rd = 8 Boom Flash 4th = 7 Chain Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Aquajewel | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Aquajewel 2nd = 8 Tiaconi 3rd = 6 Snuggle Pot 4th = 2 Dansu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Siga La Vaca | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Siga La Vaca 2nd = 1 Casta 3rd = 3 Burrums Buzz 4th = 8 Seul Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Papa George | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Papa George 2nd = 5 Dana Zeke 3rd = 1 Shanes World 4th = 7 Oscar Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Bolta | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:52 | 1st = 11 Bolta 2nd = 3 Star Of Bethany 3rd = 1 Theycall Me Stooge 4th = 5 Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 10 Dr Shreds | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:49 | 1st = 10 Dr Shreds 2nd = 1 Riverbank Lark 3rd = 4 Dr Sparkles 4th = 5 Trinity Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 5 Evyssa | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Evyssa 2nd = 10 Hargy 3rd = 2 Financial Miss 4th = 1 Little Red Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Career One | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Career One 2nd = 8 Wonya 3rd = 1 Jakeys On Fire 4th = 6 Leillana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Missy Murdock | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Missy Murdock 2nd = 4 Just Seduce Me 3rd = 8 Metrorama 4th = 5 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Don One | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Don One 2nd = 8 Torh Minter 3rd = 6 Aoife 4th = 5 Tuckys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Fine Evader | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Fine Evader 2nd = 5 Bonville 3rd = 1 Michelin 4th = 4 Dash For Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Mandrake Mae | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 Mandrake Mae 2nd = 7 Tracey Anne 3rd = 6 Garcia 4th = 1 Supercity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Hope Island | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Hope Island 2nd = 5 Cantillate 3rd = 8 Pure Whisper 4th = 4 Call Us Primi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 All Inn Johnson | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 All Inn Johnson 2nd = 7 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 6 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 1 Princess Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Evie Louise | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Evie Louise 2nd = 3 All You Got 3rd = 7 Brindle Ninja 4th = 8 Hurricane Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 5 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 1 Shytown Hussler 4th = 8 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 3 Honorary Miss | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Honorary Miss 2nd = 2 One OClock 3rd = 1 Arthur Porrit 4th = 5 Ruby Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Riverdale Sugar | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Sugar 2nd = 7 Iona Express 3rd = 10 Cass Cass 4th = 4 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Lookofalegend | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Lookofalegend 2nd = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 9 Zedaguy 4th = 1 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Reds Sister Rosie | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Reds Sister Rosie 2nd = 6 Near Queue 3rd = 3 Kurgan 4th = 9 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Luciastar | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Luciastar 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kai 3rd = 1 Dyna Bevlin 4th = 5 Thrilling Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Miss River Belle | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Miss River Belle 2nd = 9 Panned Out 3rd = 7 Muwajaha 4th = 4 The Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Platinum Osti | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Platinum Osti 2nd = 5 Bens Talon 3rd = 3 All Inn Youi 4th = 2 Serious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 8 Spare Some Time 3rd = 3 Thrilling Fergus 4th = 1 Bigtime Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Manhattan Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Spirit 2nd = 7 Folk Song 3rd = 10 Pleasuring 4th = 8 La Tesora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Very Venom | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Very Venom 2nd = 4 Dorans Call 3rd = 5 Ima Sapphire 4th = 3 Cosmic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Promise At Dawn | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Promise At Dawn 2nd = 8 Kentsford Kenny 3rd = 4 Eastbro Caesar 4th = 3 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Bradam Begins | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bradam Begins 2nd = 2 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 8 Gentleman Tim 4th = 4 Cawbourne Buckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Dux Nutz | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Dux Nutz 2nd = 9 Pink Carnation 3rd = 6 Grande Casadora 4th = 3 Phoenix Of Spain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Banjo Barbie | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 7 Manhattan Man 3rd = 8 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 6 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 7 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 3 Bigtime George 4th = 4 Noah Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Roar | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Roar 2nd = 13 Pollinator 3rd = 4 Bradbury 4th = 10 Mighty Nitrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Rapid Mission | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Rapid Mission 2nd = 6 Sidey 3rd = 7 Sporto Brian 4th = 1 Clear Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Keayang Squizzy | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Keayang Squizzy 2nd = 2 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 3 Sewican 4th = 6 Straight Thru Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Rise | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 4 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 2 Allegro Beaty 4th = 5 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Mjolnir | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Mjolnir 2nd = 4 Fun For Me 3rd = 5 Krupskaya 4th = 8 Spanish Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Red Rocket Sox | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Red Rocket Sox 2nd = 6 Virgil 3rd = 1 Reverend John 4th = 4 Destini Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Peaceful State | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Peaceful State 2nd = 3 Captain Harry 3rd = 6 Mr Monaco 4th = 4 Duan Zhixing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Eye Kno | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Eye Kno 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sam 4th = 4 Bigtime Allgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 6 Had To Be Country 3rd = 4 Skatingon Thinice 4th = 3 Onya Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Swoop And Peck | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Swoop And Peck 2nd = 7 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 5 Buca Doll 4th = 6 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Fancy Fifita | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Fancy Fifita 2nd = 4 Whippy Bale 3rd = 8 Darlek Ian 4th = 6 Wairoa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Hit Me Up | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Hit Me Up 2nd = 8 Flying Sam 3rd = 7 Handsome Jake 4th = 4 Hollywood Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Jane | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 4 Bigtime Trev 3rd = 8 Breeze Attack 4th = 5 Asserting Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Nareen | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Nareen 2nd = 4 Panda Rebel 3rd = 5 Air Commander 4th = 3 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 3 Bigtime Pink 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 4 Marks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Muzzle Welsh | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Muzzle Welsh 2nd = 2 Why Not Dean 3rd = 1 Badelaide Road 4th = 5 Not Enough Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Angus | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Angus 2nd = 2 Mitsuta 3rd = 8 Tazia 4th = 6 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Little Women | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Little Women 2nd = 3 Soft Music 3rd = 2 Destini Duchess 4th = 10 Kalani Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Blitzing Arbee | ||
Mon Nov 6 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Arbee 2nd = 2 Naharis 3rd = 1 Lunch Special 4th = 3 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Pepper Fire 2nd = 4 Neil Monelli 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 6 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:45 | 1st = 7 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 2 Estocada 3rd = 1 Trust My Judgement 4th = 6 See Me Victorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Demon Bale | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:42 | 1st = 1 Demon Bale 2nd = 2 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 4 Lachlan Monelli 4th = 6 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 El Hombre | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:30 | 1st = 9 El Hombre 2nd = 8 Soho Chelsea 3rd = 5 Mach Time 4th = 1 Master Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Gold Reserve | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:17 | 1st = 3 Gold Reserve 2nd = 6 West On Maisie 3rd = 7 Mendoza Monelli 4th = 5 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Athabascan | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Athabascan 2nd = 2 Advance Academy 3rd = 8 Batavia Ace 4th = 4 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 The Odd Lover | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 The Odd Lover 2nd = 5 Assassinator 3rd = 3 Arising Easton 4th = 7 Always Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:57 | 2nd = 5 Desert Rampage 3rd = 1 Tuxedo Black 4th = 2 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Astrozone | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Astrozone 2nd = 5 Desert Rampage 3rd = 1 Tuxedo Black 4th = 2 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Magic Myer | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:54 | 1st = 4 Magic Myer 2nd = 6 Bull Da Dash 3rd = 3 Johnnie Red 4th = 2 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Rellim Diesel | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:47 | 1st = 4 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 1 Riccarton 3rd = 6 Tuscan Dream 4th = 5 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Well Enough Said | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Well Enough Said 2nd = 3 Times Of Glory 3rd = 6 Crimson Floyd 4th = 10 Ebony Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Ouchamp | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Ouchamp 2nd = 3 Yuup 3rd = 8 Blue Print Lad 4th = 4 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 In The Blue | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:36 | 1st = 6 In The Blue 2nd = 1 Curly Girly 3rd = 4 Topper Soho 4th = 5 Starburst Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Ya Welcome | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:33 | 1st = 1 Ya Welcome 2nd = 7 Big Bubbles 3rd = 6 Righto Mitch 4th = 3 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 James Beat Fed | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 James Beat Fed 2nd = 5 Night Hawk 3rd = 8 Suspicious Lee 4th = 1 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Foxy Dame | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Foxy Dame 2nd = 10 Three Pints 3rd = 3 Shes Artful 4th = 5 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Amys Will | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Amys Will 2nd = 7 Hendrick 3rd = 5 Irish Model 4th = 6 Yankee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 West On Space | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 West On Space 2nd = 1 Tim Berr 3rd = 7 Fantasy Quest 4th = 2 Bonbie Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 8 Hands To Myself 3rd = 4 Ultimate Conor 4th = 2 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Ball Park | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:10 | 1st = 6 Ball Park 2nd = 3 Garston Girl 3rd = 7 Saxon Rose 4th = 2 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 3 Allen Quintus 3rd = 1 Allen Jeer 4th = 5 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Machulbeatchu | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:03 | 1st = 5 Machulbeatchu 2nd = 3 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 6 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 1 Gottabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Gwenneth | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Gwenneth 2nd = 3 Docs Hero 3rd = 2 Winspot 4th = 6 Sacambaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Dazza Lee | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Dazza Lee 2nd = 7 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 5 Sassy Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Flywheel Magic | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 6 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 3 Zinda Neveelk 3rd = 2 Le Doyen 4th = 8 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Jaxon Fella | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 10 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 8 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 12 Tommy Be Good 4th = 3 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Hes Historic | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 Hes Historic 2nd = 7 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 1 Satrai Boy 4th = 4 Bago Balleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Umar Allen | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Umar Allen 2nd = 1 Dark Taboo 3rd = 6 Billy Deeds 4th = 4 Slingshot Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 5 Mach Denario 3rd = 6 Oliver Jack 4th = 3 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Jetborne | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Jetborne 2nd = 1 Forest Rain 3rd = 4 Fancy Georgie 4th = 6 Mallee Chas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Clover Mac | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Clover Mac 2nd = 1 Abitofmagic 3rd = 5 My Tribeca Ita 4th = 3 Our Twentyten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Glen Star | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Glen Star 2nd = 3 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Koby 4th = 4 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Brueghelino | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Brueghelino 2nd = 7 Neo Cleo 3rd = 2 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 1 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Nickys Beau | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:33 | 1st = 9 Nickys Beau 2nd = 7 Betawenimdancin 3rd = 5 Cobbity Conquest 4th = 8 Derby Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Princeton Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Princeton Spirit 2nd = 12 Little Bita Spunk 3rd = 6 Canelo 4th = 10 Hectopascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Garick Olivander | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Garick Olivander 2nd = 2 Liam 3rd = 8 Kouta Excuses 4th = 5 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Chance Perfected | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Chance Perfected 2nd = 4 Jackson Mac 3rd = 5 Busted Flat 4th = 3 Springvale Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Bethany Aitch | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 11 Tella 3rd = 6 Shez Our Eye Candy 4th = 4 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Teddy Dowd | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Teddy Dowd 2nd = 4 Rhythm Section 3rd = 2 Kinloch Kid 4th = 7 Deep Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Hez The One | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Hez The One 2nd = 1 Kankkunen 3rd = 2 Its Me Telowie 4th = 5 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 So Fine | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 So Fine 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 1 Why Not Cory 4th = 6 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Modern Maestro | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Modern Maestro 2nd = 10 Im Intense 3rd = 1 Broadway Playboy 4th = 3 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Night King | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Night King 2nd = 2 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 3 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 1 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Rockstar Shantae | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Shantae 2nd = 3 Uno Red 3rd = 4 Copper Pepper 4th = 6 Rockstar Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Bustling Barney | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Bustling Barney 2nd = 5 Replaced Eye 3rd = 1 Ausrock 4th = 4 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Sebring Dream | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Sebring Dream 2nd = 5 Violate 3rd = 2 Ebediyin 4th = 10 Sunday Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Shareef | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Shareef 2nd = 3 Carlo Corleone 3rd = 1 Old School Mates 4th = 6 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Data Star | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Data Star 2nd = 7 Tree Climber Liv 3rd = 3 Kadalex Kid 4th = 2 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Smoldering Ashes | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Smoldering Ashes 2nd = 6 Fifth Edition 3rd = 5 Brookies Jet 4th = 4 Bettors Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Travellers Joy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Travellers Joy 2nd = 2 Quedos 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 6 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Eyre Space | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Eyre Space 2nd = 1 Mymatethomo 3rd = 2 Fibskite 4th = 3 White Star Stephie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Mystic Marlow | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 3 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 1 Tanas Angel 4th = 7 Humalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Lennytheshark 2nd = 10 My Field Marshal 3rd = 1 Tee Cee Bee Macray 4th = 5 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Red Calibre | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Red Calibre 2nd = 1 Splitting Image 3rd = 8 Rudianos 4th = 5 Starburst Bassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Steel | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Steel 2nd = 5 Miss Gracie 3rd = 8 Milla Rose 4th = 1 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Modern Era | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Modern Era 2nd = 3 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 4 Justa Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 Modern Wonder | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 Modern Wonder 2nd = 8 Conchita 3rd = 1 Plateau Gold 4th = 11 Wait For No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Fleur Delacour | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Fleur Delacour 2nd = 8 Nolens Fortune 3rd = 9 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 7 Dyna Elvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Fawn To Run | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:24 | 1st = 4 Fawn To Run 2nd = 6 Forest Token 3rd = 1 Dana Whare 4th = 8 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 2nd = 1 Gotango 3rd = 3 Bedrock Fred 4th = 2 Eye Brow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Big Red Sun | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Big Red Sun 2nd = 6 Sooty Oak 3rd = 7 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Jake Of Carson | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Jake Of Carson 2nd = 5 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 7 Backin Bully 4th = 3 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Our Jericho | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Our Jericho 2nd = 6 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 9 Ideal Success 4th = 8 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Fonty Allen | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Fonty Allen 2nd = 6 Varuchi Pass 3rd = 4 Argus Filch 4th = 3 Trim City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 All U Need Is Faith | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 All U Need Is Faith 2nd = 2 Alta Shelby 3rd = 10 Red Moon Rising 4th = 5 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 My Lucky Belle | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 1 Poppy Cee 3rd = 7 Skirmish 4th = 4 Hidden Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Wild Josh | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:02 | 1st = 1 Wild Josh 2nd = 2 Golden Ollie 3rd = 4 Budge 4th = 6 Spring Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 New York Celebrity | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 New York Celebrity 2nd = 5 Gasworx 3rd = 7 Billabong Babe 4th = 10 Dungeness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Ancient Secret | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Ancient Secret 2nd = 7 Chromosome Four 3rd = 1 Queen Gee 4th = 2 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Dont Trust | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Dont Trust 2nd = 5 Rubys Image 3rd = 1 Dr Condor 4th = 7 Tidelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 5 Oliver Jack 3rd = 3 Millwood Chloe 4th = 6 Mach Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Loch Eddie | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Loch Eddie 2nd = 4 Pius Thicknesse 3rd = 2 Pandoras Proof 4th = 8 Reign Of Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Spuds Mate 2nd = 4 Rear Chance 3rd = 5 Sno Bo 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 5 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 2 Hu Xian 4th = 4 Polly the Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Courtney John | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Courtney John 2nd = 8 Larisas Advice 3rd = 6 Luvumum 4th = 1 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Big Ten Four | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Big Ten Four 2nd = 8 Running Plunder 3rd = 2 Edna Sparkle 4th = 3 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 The Foot Tapper | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 The Foot Tapper 2nd = 3 BD Love 3rd = 5 All Lit Up 4th = 2 Donsmedad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Our Apachee Miss | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Our Apachee Miss 2nd = 8 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 4 Studleigh Kristen 4th = 2 Rainbow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 4 Buzz Rash 3rd = 7 Lous Dreams 4th = 5 Shy Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Rock Away | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Rock Away 2nd = 10 Star Patriot 3rd = 5 Potemkin 4th = 3 Jolies Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Midnight Hero | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Midnight Hero 2nd = 1 Pumpernickel 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 2 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Aprils Melody | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Aprils Melody 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Bear 3rd = 8 Charlies Chance 4th = 2 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Habanero | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Habanero 2nd = 8 Pin Code 3rd = 4 Myrafiki 4th = 1 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Whitehawk Parker | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Whitehawk Parker 2nd = 1 Lego Boy 3rd = 3 Corleone Queen 4th = 9 Evangelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Rosdue Sprite | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Sprite 2nd = 6 Gallon 3rd = 7 Big Show Hawko 4th = 4 Gumtree Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Woodleigh Blue | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Woodleigh Blue 2nd = 1 Lakeview Maisey 3rd = 6 Motown Mac 4th = 7 Run Rita Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Rain And Tears 2nd = 5 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 8 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 4 Bushmans Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Midnight Kebab | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Midnight Kebab 2nd = 8 Fair Ride 3rd = 1 Call Me Deita 4th = 5 What Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Audi Hare | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 Audi Hare 2nd = 2 Charming Major 3rd = 8 Time Keepa Lombo 4th = 1 Royal Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Lylahs Way | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Lylahs Way 2nd = 10 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 5 Lost Love 4th = 8 Kiss Me Marday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 James Dean | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 James Dean 2nd = 2 Michelangelo 3rd = 10 Alta Orlando 4th = 9 Alpha Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Toms Desire | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Toms Desire 2nd = 6 Tilly Rockin 3rd = 2 Sunlit Quealy 4th = 1 Hotshot Tyga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Hey Porsha | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Hey Porsha 2nd = 6 Ponte Milvio 3rd = 4 Lucky Iffy 4th = 1 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Kawabata | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Kawabata 2nd = 2 Chequered Flag 3rd = 1 Sly Romance 4th = 6 Happy As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Pollys Maid | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Pollys Maid 2nd = 4 Our Deliverance 3rd = 2 Hayville George 4th = 1 Hesperides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Blazin Fletch | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 1 Spanish Angle 3rd = 5 Eye Feature 4th = 3 Zakuska Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Gentle Giant | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Gentle Giant 2nd = 5 On Billys Wings 3rd = 1 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 7 Call Me Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Specialality | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Specialality 2nd = 5 Halle Rockin 3rd = 1 Rosedene Warrior 4th = 6 Fear The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Chair Up | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Chair Up 2nd = 1 Allegro Beau 3rd = 2 Bigtime Champ 4th = 6 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:43 | 1st = 11 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 10 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 4 Zhenya 4th = 9 Aldebaran Southland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Arden Street | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Arden Street 2nd = 8 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 6 Donnys Beach 4th = 4 Adhara Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Double Hope | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Double Hope 2nd = 1 Zipping Jersey 3rd = 6 Kiarni Jenny 4th = 3 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bull Market | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Bull Market 2nd = 4 Always My Mate 3rd = 9 Feel The Courage 4th = 5 Remember Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Lazarus | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Lazarus 2nd = 5 Have Faith In Me 3rd = 1 Dream About Me 4th = 2 Seel The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Choisborder | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Choisborder 2nd = 7 Seized 3rd = 4 Holbien 4th = 3 Connery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 My Cousin Jim | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 My Cousin Jim 2nd = 4 Just Like Didda 3rd = 8 Maximum Babe 4th = 2 Honestly Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Gala Show | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Gala Show 2nd = 5 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 2 Maywyn Emeralds 4th = 4 Farahmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Real Social | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Real Social 2nd = 11 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 7 Last Flight In 4th = 2 Whirily School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Allegro Gun 2nd = 4 Soaring Hawke 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 3 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Pixi Limeburner | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Pixi Limeburner 2nd = 1 Tobys Sins 3rd = 4 Foxzami Insider 4th = 3 Alder Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Culley Backy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Culley Backy 2nd = 1 Raring To Go 3rd = 4 Altana Blue 4th = 2 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 1 Main One 3rd = 2 Seven Two 4th = 8 Alcyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Pats Delight | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Pats Delight 2nd = 5 The Devils Own 3rd = 3 Sheriff 4th = 7 Aloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Road Cam | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Road Cam 2nd = 2 Rule The Road 3rd = 7 Arabian Go Dani 4th = 1 Adam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 One Son | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 One Son 2nd = 2 Ribs 3rd = 9 Kopaonik 4th = 7 Harvest Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Toddy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Toddy 2nd = 1 Badlands 3rd = 9 Limeburner Dave 4th = 3 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Chip Ganassi | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Chip Ganassi 2nd = 3 Chickies Boy 3rd = 6 Badge Of Gameness 4th = 8 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 The Overdraft | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 The Overdraft 2nd = 3 Rainbow Spirit 3rd = 2 Damn Fine 4th = 9 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Fever | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 3 Homebush Minnie 3rd = 5 Nero 4th = 8 Kirkham Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Militant Man | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Militant Man 2nd = 5 Unique Replica 3rd = 4 Barry Bomber 4th = 1 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Astins Warrior | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Astins Warrior 2nd = 4 Ironbar Ricky 3rd = 2 Farmor Perhaps 4th = 3 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 9 Im Danny | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 9 Im Danny 2nd = 4 Dixie Lad 3rd = 13 Captain Scott 4th = 5 Nadacheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Bordeaux | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:33 | 1st = 9 Bordeaux 2nd = 11 Great Things Happen 3rd = 10 Destiny Jones 4th = 8 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Bundah | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Bundah 2nd = 2 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 3 Riverview Rogue 4th = 6 For No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fon Ideal | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Fon Ideal 2nd = 2 Kalinda 3rd = 10 Riverleigh Jeff 4th = 7 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Corleone King | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Corleone King 2nd = 5 Sisco General 3rd = 6 Rebecca Bale 4th = 7 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Kanerupt | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Kanerupt 2nd = 4 Exaggerate 3rd = 7 Ribands 4th = 12 Myristica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tim And Niel | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Tim And Niel 2nd = 7 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 2 Smokin Alice 4th = 5 Snowball Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Me Jane | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Me Jane 2nd = 7 Electric Lotto 3rd = 4 Allegro Beaty 4th = 1 Thrilling Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Onthestraitenarrow | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Onthestraitenarrow 2nd = 9 Blackbird Power 3rd = 10 Norms Courage 4th = 2 Chivas Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Dorado | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dorado 2nd = 4 Moonlight Ransom 3rd = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 5 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Fort Myer | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Fort Myer 2nd = 1 Valleseco 3rd = 8 Applause A Star 4th = 3 Over The Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Another What | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:03 | 1st = 6 Another What 2nd = 3 Starlight Jill 3rd = 5 Bar King Buddy 4th = 2 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Dorie Delight | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:02 | 1st = 6 Dorie Delight 2nd = 5 Scarlett Banner 3rd = 12 Bettors Heart 4th = 8 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Ramensky | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Ramensky 2nd = 4 Purrfect Trick 3rd = 3 Pure Torque 4th = 6 Barely A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Loving Home | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Loving Home 2nd = 6 Social Element 3rd = 4 Brazen 4th = 7 Glitra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sure Shot | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sure Shot 2nd = 1 Gitcha Alley 3rd = 5 Enzo Jazz 4th = 8 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Shadowman | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Shadowman 2nd = 8 Canya Canya 3rd = 1 Gagan Colin 4th = 6 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Monty | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:43 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 4 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 5 Ace Bale 4th = 8 Thrilling Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Bonsley | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Bonsley 2nd = 2 Cherokee Warrior 3rd = 5 Media Vita 4th = 1 Admire Gratzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Ridos Ace | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Ridos Ace 2nd = 6 Senor Asher 3rd = 4 Ginger Menang 4th = 8 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Star Brutus | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Star Brutus 2nd = 1 Shes All Business 3rd = 3 Lettuce Reign 4th = 8 Deeinnocentwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Anna Kate | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Anna Kate 2nd = 4 Musculus 3rd = 12 Jerry Garcia 4th = 7 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Henpecker | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Henpecker 2nd = 5 Baja Moon 3rd = 4 Foraoise 4th = 10 Kuridala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Vol Vallee | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Vol Vallee 2nd = 7 Scripts 3rd = 5 Anxpense 4th = 8 Kakadu Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Aerona | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Aerona 2nd = 1 Jaggernaught 3rd = 3 Double Oak 4th = 7 Outlaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Oxford Poet | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Oxford Poet 2nd = 9 Kareems Edge 3rd = 4 Prince Mayted 4th = 6 Salerno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Rip Masters | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Rip Masters 2nd = 3 Foxzami Tyga 3rd = 8 World Excite 4th = 1 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 3 Bigtime Stu 3rd = 2 Bigtime Blue 4th = 8 Hip Hop Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Broadwater | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Broadwater 2nd = 5 Soi Cowboy 3rd = 3 Snakes n Ladders 4th = 8 Ann Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Johnny Wishbone | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Johnny Wishbone 2nd = 2 Agent Pa 3rd = 6 Rollin With It 4th = 1 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Corbie Abbey | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 9 Miracle Marcus 3rd = 7 Cams A Million 4th = 5 Sheltonschoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Bring A Secret | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Bring A Secret 2nd = 1 Gamblestown 3rd = 4 Super Star Bob 4th = 8 Rhomlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Robbie Burns | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:04 | 1st = 9 Robbie Burns 2nd = 8 Bite The Bullet 3rd = 1 Mikey Maguire 4th = 4 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Zelamore | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Zelamore 2nd = 8 Presumptuous 3rd = 7 La Sobrina 4th = 4 Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 One For Many | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 One For Many 2nd = 2 Zipping Ripley 3rd = 7 Millennium Tyne 4th = 3 Leg Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Copper Tycoon | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Copper Tycoon 2nd = 1 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 8 Money Monster 4th = 2 Mr Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Danger Annie | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 13 Danger Annie 2nd = 12 Splitter 3rd = 15 Vienna Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Dora | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dora 2nd = 4 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 1 Kalisi 4th = 2 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Soda Kid | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Soda Kid 2nd = 5 Elevated 3rd = 3 Hillside Lady 4th = 1 Perfect Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Velocity Radinka | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Velocity Radinka 2nd = 6 Barneys Bounty 3rd = 2 Kay Cee Sazia 4th = 8 Frosty Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Sepae | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sepae 2nd = 10 Lucciola Belle 3rd = 11 Mon Petite Fille 4th = 14 Zar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Izmok | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Izmok 2nd = 9 The Dominator 3rd = 3 Dusky Eyre 4th = 6 Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Firestorm | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Firestorm 2nd = 8 Vista Bandit 3rd = 4 Big Gee Tee 4th = 1 Black Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 11 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 5 Call Me Yours 4th = 3 My Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Carrara Lad | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Carrara Lad 2nd = 8 Practice Run 3rd = 3 Takayo Fury 4th = 1 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Emil | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Emil 2nd = 12 Play It By Ear 3rd = 2 Race Into Town 4th = 5 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Boy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:29 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Boy 2nd = 2 Another Jamie 3rd = 1 Opawa Maf 4th = 6 Bigtime Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Gunai Gossip | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Gunai Gossip 2nd = 2 Klondike Gold 3rd = 5 Spring Stitch 4th = 7 Dahlhaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Discussions | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Discussions 2nd = 13 Zapace 3rd = 6 Hajduk 4th = 1 Countof Montecarlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Aristotle | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Obin Tommy 3rd = 3 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 4 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Cape Bella | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Cape Bella 2nd = 7 Hold Your Fire 3rd = 1 Hello Robbo 4th = 8 Fisherman Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Keep Quiet | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Keep Quiet 2nd = 6 Dust To Diamonds 3rd = 9 Mach Charm 4th = 4 Fireball Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Rose Limes | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Rose Limes 2nd = 4 Indis Fancy 3rd = 5 Maximum Effect 4th = 6 Crikey Creeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Strike Sika | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Strike Sika 2nd = 4 Same Old 3rd = 3 Kirins Lad 4th = 7 Bonsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Tally Ho Billy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Tally Ho Billy 2nd = 1 Boston You Essay 3rd = 4 Uncatchable 4th = 2 Bruree Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Talker | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jonty 3rd = 3 Chip Off Block 4th = 2 Bigtime Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 8 Princess Lottie | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Princess Lottie 2nd = 5 Mosrai 3rd = 1 All Stand 4th = 6 Ferniehirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Atu Kapil | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Atu Kapil 2nd = 6 Mitchells Lane 3rd = 10 Hungry Heart 4th = 1 Cobber Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 9 Electric Shadow | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Electric Shadow 2nd = 5 Sundevall 3rd = 1 Artesano 4th = 2 Fandango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cheeky Snagrow | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Snagrow 2nd = 1 Happy Racer 3rd = 5 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 3 Reba Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Ollie 3rd = 3 Shaylor Nora 4th = 5 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Gangster Boy 2nd = 7 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 3 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 8 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Jans Star | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Jans Star 2nd = 2 Ecclefechan 3rd = 8 Cheetah Bay 4th = 6 Free Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Off The Dial | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Off The Dial 2nd = 8 God Sent 3rd = 1 Bills My Boy 4th = 7 Vice Vice Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 4 Clover Victoria 3rd = 2 Bigtime Mark 4th = 8 Brighteyes Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Silver Wood | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Silver Wood 2nd = 1 Oaklands 3rd = 4 Sun Choice 4th = 5 Donkey Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 The Feela | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 The Feela 2nd = 1 Bezzaboma 3rd = 8 Rory Mclory 4th = 9 Our Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Warrior Rose 2nd = 2 Way Before You 3rd = 7 Nash Bonus 4th = 8 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Wudang Blade | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Wudang Blade 2nd = 6 Our Mystify 3rd = 4 Miracle Star 4th = 5 My Magique Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Cryers Bob | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Cryers Bob 2nd = 7 Fascinated 3rd = 3 Cryers Jed 4th = 6 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Paremuus Boy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Paremuus Boy 2nd = 7 Mystic Reward 3rd = 1 Crooked Gent 4th = 5 Costano Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Heidsieck | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Heidsieck 2nd = 6 Southern Flight 3rd = 9 Menneke Belle 4th = 11 Jemily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Dozer Gold | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Dozer Gold 2nd = 1 Vane Blue 3rd = 5 Lady Spur 4th = 2 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Descendant | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Descendant 2nd = 5 Cameahotfriday 3rd = 12 Hot In High Heels 4th = 4 Alvins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Twice As Much | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Twice As Much 2nd = 7 Taimate Success 3rd = 2 Ole Sun 4th = 8 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Miss Stosur | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Stosur 2nd = 2 Visigoth 3rd = 5 Elizabeth Rose 4th = 3 Zani Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Kylan Brae | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:11 | 1st = 2 Kylan Brae 2nd = 3 Braes Girl 3rd = 4 Penny Eagle 4th = 6 Fire Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Rockin Red Rocket | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Rockin Red Rocket 2nd = 5 Force Of Magic 3rd = 4 Super Chase 4th = 6 Kinda Tangy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Tyson Trump | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Tyson Trump 2nd = 7 Taylas Banjo 3rd = 2 Exit Strategy 4th = 3 You Betcha Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Mod Conns | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 Mod Conns 2nd = 3 Lettuce Pray 3rd = 2 Badlands Noddy 4th = 7 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 9 Working From Home | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Working From Home 2nd = 11 Set With Jewels 3rd = 4 Kapher Darri 4th = 6 Red Charlize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Heart Of A Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Heart Of A Rebel 2nd = 6 Woolooman Sky 3rd = 1 Majestic Shadow 4th = 2 Shadow Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Need To Travel | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:54 | 1st = 3 Need To Travel 2nd = 7 Dark Cosmos 3rd = 8 Bed Of Roses 4th = 4 Zingiber Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Noosa Parade | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:51 | 1st = 5 Noosa Parade 2nd = 8 Lektra Lucy 3rd = 6 Kolora Maddie 4th = 1 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Desert Rush | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Desert Rush 2nd = 11 Lady I Am 3rd = 6 Zoeasy 4th = 7 Aqua Chimera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 6 Keep Talking 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 5 Don The Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 12 Save The Date | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:43 | 1st = 12 Save The Date 2nd = 1 Lord Sibford 3rd = 2 Vinevale 4th = 10 Terrifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Tuesdays Fella | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Tuesdays Fella 2nd = 3 Train Wreck 3rd = 4 Sonny Saveao 4th = 2 Tap It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 7 Road To Flame 3rd = 1 Sudoku Daisy 4th = 4 Collect Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Gone Fishing | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Gone Fishing 2nd = 3 Motime 3rd = 9 Miss Delago Rose 4th = 7 Le Sacre Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Cousin Ann | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Cousin Ann 2nd = 6 Financial Bonus 3rd = 7 Tank Tank 4th = 2 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Holy Freeze | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Holy Freeze 2nd = 7 Vibrato 3rd = 2 Bernies Regret 4th = 11 Splashette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Grooven Chris | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Grooven Chris 2nd = 5 Two Seasons 3rd = 4 Assemble Nitro 4th = 3 Demon Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Trunkey Tash | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Trunkey Tash 2nd = 7 Ideal Suspect 3rd = 5 Temora Reactor 4th = 2 Emmjayscourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Bravo Rose | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:19 | 1st = 8 Bravo Rose 2nd = 7 Dark Sprite 3rd = 4 Kates Sledge 4th = 1 Kirsty Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 13 Yesteryear | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:15 | 1st = 13 Yesteryear 2nd = 2 Good Weather 3rd = 8 Saint Denis 4th = 6 Nic And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Vallende Star | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Vallende Star 2nd = 9 Broken Penniless 3rd = 3 Sweet As Brad 4th = 2 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Arashundi | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Arashundi 2nd = 3 Leaf Spring 3rd = 2 Dons Machine 4th = 6 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Rubys Cheekstar | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Rubys Cheekstar 2nd = 3 Trademark Jet 3rd = 8 Spotted Gunn 4th = 7 Garku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Sumstreetsumwhere | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Sumstreetsumwhere 2nd = 14 Campari 3rd = 15 As You Will 4th = 5 Contessa Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Soltador | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 13:02 | 1st = 4 Soltador 2nd = 1 Shakey Design 3rd = 2 Crystal Blast 4th = 8 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 Magic Mike | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 10 Magic Mike 2nd = 3 Cathy Maree 3rd = 2 Star Bucking 4th = 5 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Belle Deity | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:54 | 1st = 6 Belle Deity 2nd = 8 French Defence 3rd = 2 Arctic Blaze 4th = 1 Spring Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Faster Bolt | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Faster Bolt 2nd = 6 Hard Call 3rd = 2 Timmys Tiger 4th = 3 Sunset Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Winksey Valley | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:46 | 1st = 4 Winksey Valley 2nd = 8 Final Chalice 3rd = 2 Oh So Fabio 4th = 1 Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Allen Ablett | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Allen Ablett 2nd = 7 Know Answer 3rd = 5 Opawa Plum 4th = 1 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Mon Mekki Kahn | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Mon Mekki Kahn 2nd = 9 Like A Fancy 3rd = 3 Wet And Wild 4th = 8 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 8 Legramor | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Legramor 2nd = 3 Ambitious Winner 3rd = 6 Neeson 4th = 9 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Call Me Crazy | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 Call Me Crazy 2nd = 5 Banjo Boss 3rd = 4 Mongolian Bay 4th = 8 Bungaloo Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Poppys Rose | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:26 | 1st = 7 Poppys Rose 2nd = 8 Kooringa Maizie 3rd = 5 Topem Vale 4th = 4 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Know Logic | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:22 | 1st = 10 Know Logic 2nd = 1 Gordy Junior 3rd = 5 Opawa Denise 4th = 3 Smash Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Scarlets Secret | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:18 | 1st = 6 Scarlets Secret 2nd = 8 Sisco Knight 3rd = 2 Rattle Gate 4th = 1 Hartley Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Outlaw Greg | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Greg 2nd = 8 Lush Life 3rd = 6 Shiney Bling 4th = 7 Glenville Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Major Zulu | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:11 | 1st = 6 Major Zulu 2nd = 1 Ultra Power 3rd = 4 Cape Chyna 4th = 7 Gunho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Opawa Lyon | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Opawa Lyon 2nd = 8 Secret Babe 3rd = 4 Uno Twenty Five 4th = 9 Pat Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Super Serena | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 12:02 | 1st = 4 Super Serena 2nd = 3 Lieu Knee Annie 3rd = 1 Elles Toy 4th = 7 Colombian Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Sasanofs Hero | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Sasanofs Hero 2nd = 9 Vin De Dance 3rd = 10 Dont Think Twice 4th = 6 Savapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Gorm The Great | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 11:49 | 1st = 2 Gorm The Great 2nd = 3 Jealous Much 3rd = 6 Homebush Jasper 4th = 1 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Double The Magic | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 Double The Magic 2nd = 6 Black In Town 3rd = 8 Mia Crazy 4th = 2 Miss Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Vasterbottenost | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 11:31 | 1st = 1 Vasterbottenost 2nd = 8 Mulberry Minx 3rd = 2 Homebush Demi 4th = 6 Hilton Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 9 Gold Rose | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 11:22 | 1st = 9 Gold Rose 2nd = 11 Model Aye 3rd = 3 Lucky Feather 4th = 14 Unveiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Hilton Forabet | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 11:13 | 1st = 1 Hilton Forabet 2nd = 3 Homebush Kazzy 3rd = 2 Fiery Jemma 4th = 7 Sergess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 10:56 | 1st = 1 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 2 Timely Affair 3rd = 5 Homebush Hundy 4th = 7 Tubby Kevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 Hiflyer | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 10:47 | 1st = 6 Hiflyer 2nd = 1 Consensus 3rd = 5 Maygrove 4th = 11 Rising Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Treville | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 10:38 | 1st = 1 Treville 2nd = 7 Wait For Us 3rd = 5 Magic Tracey 4th = 3 Lord Protector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Classy Witch | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 10:21 | 1st = 6 Classy Witch 2nd = 1 Secret Indy 3rd = 8 Secret Lily 4th = 9 Opawa Pauline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Grand Rio | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 10:12 | 1st = 2 Grand Rio 2nd = 5 Angel In Bluejeans 3rd = 4 Wildflower 4th = 10 Magic Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Know Panic | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Know Panic 2nd = 2 Kushka 3rd = 3 Olliebollon 4th = 7 Zip Zap Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Fri Oct 6 2017 0:12 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 4 Canutes Law 3rd = 3 Ladon 4th = 7 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Denali Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 23:47 | 1st = 2 Denali Monelli 2nd = 3 Icy Girl 3rd = 1 Totally Totes 4th = 8 Winsome Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 West On Lola | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 West On Lola 2nd = 2 Petes Eagle 3rd = 5 Get Over It 4th = 7 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Semikhah | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 Semikhah 2nd = 7 Lees Maggie 3rd = 1 Kobi Rocks 4th = 2 Aye Vee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Trouper Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 3 Infrared Moment 3rd = 4 Karma Train 4th = 6 Reality Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Snow Osti | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Snow Osti 2nd = 4 Eureka Osti 3rd = 2 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Shift Pattern | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:34 | 1st = 2 Shift Pattern 2nd = 6 Regatta Rebel 3rd = 5 Knight Striker 4th = 3 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Tooka Half | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Tooka Half 2nd = 7 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 1 Bruree Chief 4th = 6 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Astros Ethics | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:26 | 1st = 8 Astros Ethics 2nd = 3 Mount Thomas 3rd = 7 Daisy Maree 4th = 6 Fancy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Avatar Minty | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Avatar Minty 2nd = 4 Ridos Ace 3rd = 1 Ostis Sprite 4th = 8 Lektra Timon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Decimal | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:19 | 1st = 6 Decimal 2nd = 1 West On Charlie 3rd = 3 Governess 4th = 7 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Forever Merry | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Forever Merry 2nd = 6 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 3 Why Not Jojo 4th = 7 Riverside Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Charlm Fella | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Charlm Fella 2nd = 1 Chimbu Park 3rd = 3 Should Of Listen 4th = 5 Firestone Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 6 Cigars On Ice 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 3 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Lucy Mccool | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lucy Mccool 2nd = 3 Eliska 3rd = 1 Radical Art 4th = 7 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Golden Planet | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Golden Planet 2nd = 6 Tajo 3rd = 1 Ally Pally Keats 4th = 4 Earner Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Frida Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Frida Monelli 2nd = 4 Beryllium 3rd = 1 Another Gear 4th = 6 Canya Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 1 Evie Girl 4th = 5 Premo Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tamaar Tux | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 5 Evidence 3rd = 6 Mainline Osti 4th = 3 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Brazen Bull | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Brazen Bull 2nd = 1 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 7 Lunar Eclipse 4th = 8 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Nova De Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:39 | 1st = 6 Nova De Kahn 2nd = 2 Velocity Rose 3rd = 3 Partial Defence 4th = 4 Wissuta Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Kaylin | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Kaylin 2nd = 7 Pinny Mack 3rd = 4 Splash Brother 4th = 8 Reprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 He Can Fly | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 He Can Fly 2nd = 6 Midnitedelite 3rd = 4 The High Roller 4th = 1 Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Calabrese Magic | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Calabrese Magic 2nd = 1 Luna Evening 3rd = 2 Fifty Dollar 4th = 3 Big Kenny Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 La Chica Pequena | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 2 Ninghan Express 3rd = 3 Irinka Lyn 4th = 1 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Victor Dora | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Victor Dora 2nd = 2 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 4 Zippy Daph 4th = 1 Philo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 6 Thats Super 3rd = 8 Hong Kong Magri 4th = 3 Roman Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Little Grove | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Little Grove 2nd = 7 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 8 Langes Auto 4th = 3 Dransfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Noaki Colour | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:09 | 1st = 8 Noaki Colour 2nd = 5 Rusta 3rd = 3 Ishmy Gloria 4th = 1 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 7 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 1 Beside The Truth 4th = 2 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Waimac Attack | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Waimac Attack 2nd = 5 Offthetopofmyhead 3rd = 6 Grey Maverick 4th = 1 Gone Too Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Odd Boots | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Odd Boots 2nd = 8 Running Yards 3rd = 4 Redda 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Billy Congo 2nd = 6 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 3 All Red 4th = 2 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Ebony Shadow | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Ebony Shadow 2nd = 8 Moto Doll 3rd = 7 Lady Hawke 4th = 3 Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Special Thoughts | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Special Thoughts 2nd = 1 The Jewel Thief 3rd = 7 Nottellinya 4th = 5 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Deanos Smidge | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:48 | 1st = 10 Deanos Smidge 2nd = 3 Light The Track 3rd = 1 Fess Crockett 4th = 8 Zipping Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Hollywood | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hollywood 2nd = 1 Like Zeus 3rd = 4 Wait There 4th = 8 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 5 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 4 Gehring Bale 4th = 1 Relethor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Ollie Harks 2nd = 7 Aladdins Angel 3rd = 8 Abele 4th = 4 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Star Shower | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Star Shower 2nd = 2 Heza Harley 3rd = 4 Canya Fab 4th = 1 Snow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Sky Majesty | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Sky Majesty 2nd = 10 Trumpem Johnny 3rd = 6 My Jackofdiamonds 4th = 3 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 1 Our Gal Livy 3rd = 6 Quick Finance 4th = 3 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Chloes Phoenix | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Chloes Phoenix 2nd = 5 Uschi 3rd = 1 Harken 4th = 6 Zulu General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Andiamo El Ferrari | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Andiamo El Ferrari 2nd = 10 Bob Gage 3rd = 1 Private Jujon 4th = 8 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Federal Agent | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Federal Agent 2nd = 2 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 1 Spring Bomber 4th = 4 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Larnach Lass | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Larnach Lass 2nd = 7 Acka Dacka 3rd = 5 Sudoku Doll 4th = 3 War Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Janes Intention | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 Janes Intention 2nd = 5 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 3 Eds Intention 4th = 2 Cha Ching Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Panther Paving | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Panther Paving 2nd = 6 Allonsy Johnny 3rd = 1 Make Em Pay 4th = 5 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 1 Seize Power 3rd = 10 Major Patron 4th = 2 Lets Went |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Turbo Tom | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tom 2nd = 1 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 4 Isen Allen 4th = 2 Xenon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Beetown Bella | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Beetown Bella 2nd = 8 Many Puppiao 3rd = 6 Farmor Kaboom 4th = 3 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Sir Semper Fidelis | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:51 | 1st = 5 Sir Semper Fidelis 2nd = 3 Train Wreck 3rd = 8 Oscars Glory 4th = 7 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Dreamtime Vision | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:49 | 1st = 2 Dreamtime Vision 2nd = 4 Banjo Miss 3rd = 10 Sheza Dragon 4th = 1 Silvagni Cubed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Big Gora | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:46 | 1st = 5 Big Gora 2nd = 6 Fubre 3rd = 4 Bogan Doonie 4th = 2 Real Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 4 Smoke N Fire 3rd = 2 In Our Dreams 4th = 6 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Spudtacular | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Spudtacular 2nd = 1 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 3 Spot My Key 4th = 5 Oriental Binga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Farmor I Know | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Farmor I Know 2nd = 4 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 2 You Maybe Right 4th = 8 Hardaway Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Onthestraitenarrow | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:33 | 1st = 6 Onthestraitenarrow 2nd = 1 Rosehill Rose Hill 3rd = 7 Chivas Shark 4th = 5 Jumpingjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Hes Okay | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Hes Okay 2nd = 6 Shady Buck 3rd = 1 Aston Groucho 4th = 3 Kellys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 1 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 2 Tilikum 4th = 4 Returned Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Sir Snugalot | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Sir Snugalot 2nd = 4 Lorentinio 3rd = 12 Fireman Freddy 4th = 9 Step Right Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Uncle Paul | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Uncle Paul 2nd = 10 Weasel 3rd = 3 Somethings Sizzlin 4th = 7 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Wharfies Girl | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 5 Sammy Allen 3rd = 8 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 7 Pius Thicknesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Logical Option | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Logical Option 2nd = 3 Regis Moment 3rd = 4 Velocity Willow 4th = 8 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Uncle Ryan | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 2 Madame Leza 3rd = 6 Billysbredone 4th = 3 Sports Runna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Matty Mateusz | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Matty Mateusz 2nd = 5 Chatty Garry 3rd = 4 Slippery Sam 4th = 8 Diva De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Long Ago | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Long Ago 2nd = 7 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 6 Sammysluck 4th = 4 Juscallmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Bear Cabang | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Bear Cabang 2nd = 6 Dorans Ash 3rd = 4 Glendenning 4th = 1 Avatar Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Farmor Looms | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Farmor Looms 2nd = 1 Farmor Hubbub 3rd = 8 Tyma Taroma 4th = 5 Classy Cambla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Gotta Go Ralphie | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Ralphie 2nd = 3 Sugarmama 3rd = 7 Miraclesdoappen 4th = 9 Pittsworth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Desiree Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 7 Bruree Belle 3rd = 8 Cheeky Bumpa 4th = 5 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Golgotha | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Golgotha 2nd = 1 Woodmans Keep 3rd = 2 Decoy Noxious 4th = 11 Absolute Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Ten Crystals | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Ten Crystals 2nd = 6 Rolamax 3rd = 1 Cobbity Cardio 4th = 10 Runaway Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Interaction | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Interaction 2nd = 1 Sir To You 3rd = 7 Gudera Spitfire 4th = 4 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Sheza Sportsgirl | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Sheza Sportsgirl 2nd = 3 The Cobblers Piece 3rd = 4 Harry Turbo 4th = 9 Connerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Remain Seated | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Remain Seated 2nd = 5 Tanazoo 3rd = 9 Divino 4th = 6 Gnocchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Ruined | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Ruined 2nd = 9 Smiling Marlow 3rd = 4 Oh Mighty Magic 4th = 5 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Annas Best | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Annas Best 2nd = 10 Living Grand 3rd = 2 Arbit Major 4th = 8 Turbotufftalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Night Time Lover | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Night Time Lover 2nd = 9 Senni Lucille 3rd = 7 Woodys Girl 4th = 6 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Sabrage | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Sabrage 2nd = 1 Whos Driving 3rd = 9 Sportygal 4th = 7 A Life Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Bangalore | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Bangalore 2nd = 6 Flower Of Scotland 3rd = 5 Disco Riffic 4th = 3 On The Turps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Quicksilver Hope | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Quicksilver Hope 2nd = 1 All Inn Lomu 3rd = 3 Express Chain 4th = 7 Kraken Titch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Crown Gambler | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Crown Gambler 2nd = 2 Despicable Becky 3rd = 8 Midnight Paula 4th = 5 Call Me Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Plead The Fifth | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Plead The Fifth 2nd = 1 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 5 Castor Troy 4th = 7 Our Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Chilled Heat | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:56 | 1st = 3 Chilled Heat 2nd = 7 Alpha Hector 3rd = 6 Irinka Gail 4th = 8 Gutenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Weedons Express | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Weedons Express 2nd = 1 Ruato Bay 3rd = 2 Stonebridge Royal 4th = 7 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Real Obsession | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Real Obsession 2nd = 1 Golden Aura 3rd = 2 Bowon Approach 4th = 5 Little Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Moonshine Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Moonshine Spirit 2nd = 3 Run Spot Run 3rd = 1 Kingstons Boy 4th = 4 Sheza Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Ring The Till | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Ring The Till 2nd = 10 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 4 Soho Shanghai 4th = 3 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Alpha Chaos | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 3 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 1 Mummas Hope 4th = 6 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Multiverse | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Multiverse 2nd = 4 St Bel 3rd = 5 Valtimor 4th = 13 Vital Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Crackerjack Daza | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Daza 2nd = 6 Sweet Mary 3rd = 3 Hail A Cab 4th = 7 Last Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Long Road To Fame | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 3 Riverboat Prince 4th = 5 Reds Jet Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Red Muskateer | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Red Muskateer 2nd = 3 Judgematic 3rd = 6 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 9 Cool Kippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 10 Never Without You | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:20 | 1st = 10 Never Without You 2nd = 17 Spirited Match 3rd = 1 Sir Charleston 4th = 4 With Gravy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lucky Call | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Lucky Call 2nd = 6 Tubby Turner 3rd = 3 Zhichao Lee 4th = 1 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Lucky Iffy | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Lucky Iffy 2nd = 5 Limbo Larry 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Shannon 4th = 6 Head And Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Ultimate Return | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Return 2nd = 6 Vectis Seyarda 3rd = 3 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 7 Olfina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Costa Bomb | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Costa Bomb 2nd = 3 Jeanneau 3rd = 2 Petition 4th = 8 Red Is The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Lynnes Angel | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Lynnes Angel 2nd = 3 Run With Que 3rd = 2 Lonesome Gun 4th = 5 Whatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Get Over It | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Get Over It 2nd = 4 Supposition 3rd = 5 Sovereign Hall 4th = 7 Mama Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Art Of Excellence | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Art Of Excellence 2nd = 4 Royal Navy 3rd = 15 Raise The Limit 4th = 13 Tatoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Haras Hummer | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Haras Hummer 2nd = 8 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 7 Old Moon Madness 4th = 5 Buds Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Kalani Amy | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Kalani Amy 2nd = 3 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 7 Fine Wine 4th = 1 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 16 Wise And Happy | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:45 | 1st = 16 Wise And Happy 2nd = 10 Mikaela 3rd = 12 Hilumiere 4th = 7 Dark Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Columbian Model | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Columbian Model 2nd = 6 Summer Gun 3rd = 8 Headline Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Double Superlative | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Double Superlative 2nd = 3 Damn Fine 3rd = 10 Jacqueric 4th = 12 Prince Of Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Red Candy | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Red Candy 2nd = 1 No Visa 3rd = 3 Madies 4th = 2 This Is Legit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Laurence Avenue | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:32 | 1st = 2 Laurence Avenue 2nd = 1 Zelemar Jim 3rd = 6 Shi The One 4th = 3 Lorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Pablos Express | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Pablos Express 2nd = 6 Carraig Aonair 3rd = 3 Nacar 4th = 8 Gouldian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Air Traffic | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Air Traffic 2nd = 6 Kihael Road 3rd = 7 Oren Ishii 4th = 4 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 My Demi | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 My Demi 2nd = 9 Shes Vital 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dream 4th = 2 Demtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Screamarr | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Screamarr 2nd = 13 Regent 3rd = 7 Bring A Secret 4th = 3 Dorf Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Louie The Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Louie The Flyer 2nd = 6 Own Goal 3rd = 7 Heza Classy Size 4th = 1 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Wicked Hillary | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:14 | 1st = 10 Wicked Hillary 2nd = 8 Bolt Power 3rd = 6 Acola Sweetie 4th = 5 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Keepakiwi | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Keepakiwi 2nd = 3 Divine Weaver 3rd = 4 Gangsters Run 4th = 10 Just Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Tigers Gold | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Tigers Gold 2nd = 8 All About Eve 3rd = 3 Big Bang Tears 4th = 4 Leading Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Bimini Road | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Bimini Road 2nd = 11 Hi Lizzy 3rd = 1 Golden Command 4th = 9 Dont Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Spritely Bill | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Spritely Bill 2nd = 7 Mulgowie Yowie 3rd = 3 Just Like Yazza 4th = 6 Alpha Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Chicken Parma | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Chicken Parma 2nd = 4 Winnie 3rd = 6 Go Dan 4th = 3 Hagrid Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Positively High | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Positively High 2nd = 10 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 2 Accreditation 4th = 1 Dinner Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Iron Focus | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Iron Focus 2nd = 3 Blitzing Arbee 3rd = 4 Three Amigos 4th = 5 Lego Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Tyson Fight | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:49 | 1st = 9 Tyson Fight 2nd = 3 Costa Oeste 3rd = 1 Our Maori Boy 4th = 6 Sadeiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Social Element | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Social Element 2nd = 6 Dylans Romance 3rd = 2 Exoteric 4th = 9 Queen Of Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bills Special | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Bills Special 2nd = 5 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 1 Hes The Caper 4th = 3 Master Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Dark Taboo | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Dark Taboo 2nd = 3 Klondike Gold 3rd = 1 Brontes Flyer 4th = 8 Bluebow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Super Crunch | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Super Crunch 2nd = 9 Wish List 3rd = 1 Time Rogue 4th = 7 Jimmytown Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Shockwave | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Shockwave 2nd = 8 Collision Saint 3rd = 7 Truex 4th = 6 Wicked This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Gracida | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Gracida 2nd = 1 Powerful Saga 3rd = 3 National Trail 4th = 6 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Big Cold Burst | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Big Cold Burst 2nd = 5 Shes Wicked 3rd = 1 Me Bros Bad 4th = 2 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Crucial Miss | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Crucial Miss 2nd = 7 Smokey Jake 3rd = 3 Fairly Legal 4th = 2 San Remo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Petites Reward | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Petites Reward 2nd = 3 Destinys Reward 3rd = 5 Amadeus 4th = 7 Gracie Lou Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 4 Curly Magic 3rd = 1 Liquid Club 4th = 3 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Korogoro Lass | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Korogoro Lass 2nd = 7 Mister Maker 3rd = 1 Brienne Of Tarth 4th = 2 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Acqume | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Acqume 2nd = 10 Legal Girl 3rd = 8 Bella Success 4th = 6 Vellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Plumcad | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Plumcad 2nd = 4 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 2 Uni Allen 4th = 1 Berridale Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Handsome Jake | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Handsome Jake 2nd = 3 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 6 Matilda Rosie 4th = 4 Macadamia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Dexelation | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Dexelation 2nd = 4 Perseverance 3rd = 3 Maples Image 4th = 2 King George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Fear Foran | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Fear Foran 2nd = 1 Aston Tulloch 3rd = 4 Magic Train 4th = 3 Super Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Tay Swift | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Tay Swift 2nd = 9 Splitter 3rd = 4 Favulicious 4th = 2 Sneaky Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Dean | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dean 2nd = 5 Kachina Allen 3rd = 3 Fiery Melody 4th = 8 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Stone Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Stone Warrior 2nd = 4 I Am The Dark 3rd = 6 Simply Invincible 4th = 3 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Mazakeen | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mazakeen 2nd = 1 Magic Me 3rd = 8 Outlaw Dave 4th = 3 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Rebel Miss | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Rebel Miss 2nd = 1 Realise Potential 3rd = 4 Cosmic Cameo 4th = 5 Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Lektra Forrest | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 6 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 3 Pants On Fire 4th = 8 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Stryker Fortune | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Stryker Fortune 2nd = 10 Set To Cruise 3rd = 6 Callisto Girl 4th = 3 Puradeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Victa Wink | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Victa Wink 2nd = 8 Slippers Soda 3rd = 6 Ardoch 4th = 1 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Duke Of Christophe | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Christophe 2nd = 4 Making Shadows 3rd = 8 Ellersley 4th = 1 Canungra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Solo | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Solo 2nd = 6 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 4 Rozehill Beth 4th = 5 Cosmic Kilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Sunday Pray | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Sunday Pray 2nd = 6 Mandalay Bay 3rd = 14 Arties Dreamwinner 4th = 7 Benny Goes Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Peregrine Strike | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Peregrine Strike 2nd = 2 Light Of Liam 3rd = 3 Bekim Lucys 4th = 6 Cee Jays Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Diehard | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Diehard 2nd = 8 Avant 3rd = 9 Florence Ivy 4th = 3 Grandiscoccymelums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Canberra | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Canberra 2nd = 6 Marabel 3rd = 7 Summit Breath 4th = 5 Sepoy Acheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Eyes On You | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Eyes On You 2nd = 6 Allen Yani 3rd = 5 Waleonjon 4th = 7 Monaleen Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Short Stuff | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Short Stuff 2nd = 2 Fabulous Flipper 3rd = 4 Hayaku Miss 4th = 8 Dellacqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Blaxland | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Blaxland 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Gump 3rd = 1 Stampy Longnose 4th = 4 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 The Pinkerton | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:43 | 1st = 12 The Pinkerton 2nd = 11 Were All Ears 3rd = 7 Sidewalk Talk 4th = 3 Majestic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Chezzy Allen | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 8 Happy Tails 3rd = 5 My Names Red 4th = 7 Gunai Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 15 Wassergeist | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 15 Wassergeist 2nd = 16 Weather With You 3rd = 14 Villermont 4th = 8 Smart Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Fabriental | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Fabriental 2nd = 7 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 8 Whip Lee 4th = 3 Chatterbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 9 Repo Bay | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:29 | 1st = 9 Repo Bay 2nd = 1 Blackmagicwoman 3rd = 2 Attire 4th = 4 Wagner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Our Mantra | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Our Mantra 2nd = 9 Readycatgo 3rd = 6 Improvise 4th = 8 Palmateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Sip Slowly | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Sip Slowly 2nd = 1 Baby Huey 3rd = 7 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 5 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Clover Victoria | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Clover Victoria 2nd = 4 Bigtime Mark 3rd = 5 Orangey Yellow 4th = 3 Bigtime Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 So Belafonte | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 So Belafonte 2nd = 6 Dancing Journey 3rd = 5 Sweet Kaiser 4th = 3 Midrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 1 Backpacker 3rd = 3 Kung Fu Mary 4th = 7 Kensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Miss Arabella | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Arabella 2nd = 2 Scoutabout 3rd = 6 Annihilation 4th = 3 Steal A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Nangar Rock | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Nangar Rock 2nd = 3 Daintree Destroy 3rd = 2 Dewana Interest 4th = 7 Dyna Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Me Jane | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:02 | 1st = 4 Me Jane 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Skeeta 3rd = 1 Whata Shemozzel 4th = 6 Opawa Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Superhard | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Superhard 2nd = 5 Written Choice 3rd = 1 Wait For No One 4th = 7 Bel Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Norah Bale | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Norah Bale 2nd = 8 Bazs Moment 3rd = 1 Hilaria 4th = 7 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Sun Genes | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Sun Genes 2nd = 13 Mission Hill 3rd = 6 Moet Molly 4th = 1 Plazabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Aonair | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Aonair 2nd = 1 Cuba 3rd = 4 Chosen Assassin 4th = 2 Kookabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Allen Mike | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Allen Mike 2nd = 6 Rogers In Town 3rd = 2 New Level 4th = 4 Crash Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Trev | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Trev 2nd = 5 Kinetic Assasin 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Dora 4th = 3 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Shakey Sally | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Shakey Sally 2nd = 2 Gemtree Chaos 3rd = 7 Lord Volbrecht 4th = 10 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Passion To Win | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:33 | 1st = 4 Passion To Win 2nd = 2 Never So Sirius 3rd = 1 Sheezalady 4th = 3 Tennessee Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Oleg | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Oleg 2nd = 4 Headline News 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 1 Mrs Pressley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Making It Up | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Making It Up 2nd = 7 Bigtime Ottey 3rd = 8 Bonus Lotto 4th = 2 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Marco Lee | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:21 | 1st = 3 Marco Lee 2nd = 5 Blessed Justice 3rd = 7 Natural Fury 4th = 8 Justice Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Good Vibes | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Good Vibes 2nd = 1 Grand Rio 3rd = 4 Keep On Coming 4th = 7 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Immen Bale | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Immen Bale 2nd = 6 Giant Bale 3rd = 8 Boil Over 4th = 2 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Another Spin | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Another Spin 2nd = 5 Jamaica Mistaica 3rd = 8 Bacon My Heart 4th = 2 Sozins Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Waz Alight | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Waz Alight 2nd = 1 Waz A Looker 3rd = 2 Dinah Palms 4th = 8 Pearls Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Stan | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Stan 2nd = 6 Patty Boy 3rd = 4 Tammys Fire 4th = 2 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 11 Call Me Bob | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 11:42 | 1st = 11 Call Me Bob 2nd = 3 Aston Park 3rd = 2 Two Thirty 4th = 10 Lupelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Paris Global | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 11:33 | 1st = 3 Paris Global 2nd = 2 Dermott Brown 3rd = 5 Kinetic Shadow 4th = 1 Crackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Jonty | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 11:16 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jonty 2nd = 3 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 6 Meteor Vege 4th = 1 Cawbourne Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 9 Vin De Dance | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 11:07 | 1st = 9 Vin De Dance 2nd = 5 Renminbi 3rd = 3 Mount Midoriyama 4th = 11 Dark Sequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Just Like Ma | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 10:58 | 1st = 1 Just Like Ma 2nd = 4 Bigtime Redo 3rd = 2 Unprofound 4th = 6 Ms Rubble Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Hello Its Me | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 10:41 | 1st = 4 Hello Its Me 2nd = 1 Last Man Alive 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Gibbo 4th = 6 Extrapolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Madison | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 10:23 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Madison 2nd = 1 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 6 Mischief Viking 4th = 2 Cool Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Bark Rosanowski | ||
Wed Sep 6 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Bark Rosanowski 2nd = 5 Carefree Highway 3rd = 2 Eye Kno 4th = 6 Ahuroa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Firebomb | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Captain Cranky 3rd = 7 Klondike Kate 4th = 6 Leland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Emjays Black Chip | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Emjays Black Chip 2nd = 6 Shady Lou 3rd = 5 Abs Boy 4th = 10 Really Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Zambora Queenie | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Zambora Queenie 2nd = 2 Pontypiari 3rd = 1 Fancy Lil 4th = 5 Lektra Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Gold Act | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Gold Act 2nd = 5 Our Mate Jake 3rd = 4 Palladino 4th = 3 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Washies Chance 2nd = 7 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 3 Jukebox Music 4th = 4 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Pink Scissors | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Pink Scissors 2nd = 4 Fabricated 3rd = 1 Mummas Hope 4th = 7 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Victa Wink | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Victa Wink 2nd = 6 Avatar Lilly 3rd = 5 Mazakeen 4th = 1 Bangor Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Shez Impetuous | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Shez Impetuous 2nd = 8 Why Not Cory 3rd = 1 Really Magic 4th = 4 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Off And On | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Off And On 2nd = 2 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 1 Zipping Zeus 4th = 6 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Free Spirit 3rd = 7 Just Frosty 4th = 8 Pinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 6 Monster Foxy 3rd = 4 Bessie Belle 4th = 1 Bangor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Shytown Hussler | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:29 | 1st = 8 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 4 Monster Jam Jack 3rd = 2 Roll em Maggie 4th = 1 Halo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Crafty Old Fox | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Crafty Old Fox 2nd = 4 The State Of Play 3rd = 12 Pushkin 4th = 6 Witch Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 8 Camp Site 3rd = 7 Del Rey 4th = 1 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Johns Last | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Johns Last 2nd = 2 Another Red 3rd = 8 Regal Bill 4th = 6 Do That Phoebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 9 Sonic Blast | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:16 | 1st = 9 Sonic Blast 2nd = 5 Despicable Tess 3rd = 2 Hide The Kitty 4th = 1 Dana Kazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Aston Apollo | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Aston Apollo 2nd = 7 Emerley Nolen 3rd = 8 Sophie Tyson 4th = 5 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Its My Secret | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 Its My Secret 2nd = 3 Cosmic Sole 3rd = 4 Ringading Bling 4th = 1 Fear Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Gossip Park 2nd = 4 Secret Gold 3rd = 6 Macaloney 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Celebrity Babe | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 5 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 3 Ha Ha Classy 4th = 6 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Despicable Mason | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Despicable Mason 2nd = 8 Coco Pepper 3rd = 3 Lets Go Billy 4th = 4 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Hooper Road | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:54 | 1st = 11 Hooper Road 2nd = 6 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 1 Karalta Boomer 4th = 2 Major Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Signal Peak | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Signal Peak 2nd = 7 Dana Big Karl 3rd = 5 Naughty Nat 4th = 1 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Omega Sniper | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Omega Sniper 2nd = 1 Black Market 3rd = 6 Aston Philou 4th = 2 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Magic Cruiser | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Magic Cruiser 2nd = 1 Evers Bale 3rd = 5 Yaringa Lass 4th = 4 My Names Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fabulous Wall | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 4 Show Bound 3rd = 8 Barra Trip 4th = 3 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Sharina Gun | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sharina Gun 2nd = 5 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 4 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 7 Driftway Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Hilaria | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Hilaria 2nd = 4 Stitch em Up 3rd = 8 My Boy Tyler 4th = 7 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Jimmy Newob | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 8 Trouper 3rd = 5 Petadale 4th = 6 Zaras Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Hashtag Andy | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:29 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Andy 2nd = 8 Summer Sprite 3rd = 6 Weeona Dino 4th = 5 Spyro Ignitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:24 | 1st = 10 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 11 Another Swinger 3rd = 7 Sultan Fella 4th = 9 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Classic Cha Cha | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Classic Cha Cha 2nd = 4 Proper Toff 3rd = 1 Cosmic Elite 4th = 7 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 All About Eve | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 All About Eve 2nd = 2 Corleones Girl 3rd = 1 Mollys Music 4th = 5 Crazes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Miss Darlo | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Miss Darlo 2nd = 8 Ten Pin Cam 3rd = 7 Avatar Halo 4th = 4 Victa Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Volantis | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Volantis 2nd = 5 Demi 3rd = 2 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 1 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 1 Goldbo | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Goldbo 2nd = 9 Popacorka 3rd = 3 Deday 4th = 8 Our Two Bobs Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 5 Oakstar 3rd = 2 Jimmy Vella 4th = 7 Tambo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gudera Spitfire | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Gudera Spitfire 2nd = 7 You Slippy Gypsy 3rd = 6 Pantera Negra 4th = 4 Regal Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Its My Time | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 Its My Time 2nd = 2 Extreme Chance 3rd = 1 Little Britney 4th = 5 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Pick Up Line | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Pick Up Line 2nd = 5 Medici Vase 3rd = 7 Monaco Rose 4th = 1 He Said She Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Boltnmach 2nd = 5 Busted 3rd = 12 Olwen Jaccka 4th = 1 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Mister Mann | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Mister Mann 2nd = 6 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 2 Son Of Helga 4th = 3 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Caco Potion | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Caco Potion 2nd = 3 Empress Lu 4th = 1 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Allen Ichiro | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:41 | 1st = 5 Allen Ichiro 2nd = 1 Do More Fishing 3rd = 8 Springvale Tilka 4th = 2 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lunchbox | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Lunchbox 2nd = 6 Bennett 3rd = 1 Show Lee Dollars 4th = 5 Ciannas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Bad Hombre | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bad Hombre 2nd = 4 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 6 Stagecoach Mary 4th = 9 Bad Boy Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 4 Totes Amaze | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Totes Amaze 2nd = 7 Starry Dane 3rd = 11 Frangipani Monster 4th = 2 Diamonds Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 11 Frangipani Monster | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 11 Frangipani Monster 2nd = 7 Starry Dane 3rd = 2 Diamonds Uncut 4th = 3 Tell Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Silverband Falls | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Silverband Falls 2nd = 2 Super Veloce 3rd = 4 San Tan Sam 4th = 5 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Noaki Colour | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Noaki Colour 2nd = 8 Omega Brittany 3rd = 4 Kiranna 4th = 3 Crash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Jetmag Sally | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:23 | 1st = 3 Jetmag Sally 2nd = 6 Sublime Duchess 3rd = 1 Black Lana 4th = 8 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Resurgent Dream | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:21 | 1st = 3 Resurgent Dream 2nd = 5 Swap Me 3rd = 7 Rock The Casbolt 4th = 1 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Swift Harbour | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Swift Harbour 2nd = 4 Pink Collision 3rd = 1 Petronas 4th = 8 Spot Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Bollywood Blitz | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Bollywood Blitz 2nd = 3 Special Delivery 3rd = 9 Slick Mover 4th = 4 Casino Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Smashing Sarah | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 1 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 2 Just Like Stride 4th = 7 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Serendipity Girl | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Serendipity Girl 2nd = 8 Welcome Storm 3rd = 1 Blessed Justice 4th = 7 Merry Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dundee Ally | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Dundee Ally 2nd = 4 Happy Hamish 3rd = 2 Tarrees Ruslie 4th = 1 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 7 Miss Slater | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Slater 2nd = 3 Little Miss Charm 3rd = 8 Scandavista 4th = 6 Im Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Glory Rose | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Glory Rose 2nd = 2 Magic Dance 3rd = 6 Galway Eagle 4th = 8 Slip My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Entreemaindessert | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Entreemaindessert 2nd = 5 Prince Of Dawn 3rd = 12 Sparkling 4th = 7 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Molly Maxwell | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Molly Maxwell 2nd = 3 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 2 Smiley Mulwee 4th = 7 Zipping Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Anglo Irish | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Anglo Irish 2nd = 3 Kronfeld 3rd = 2 Someday One Day 4th = 4 Tahgeo Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Serendipity Man | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Serendipity Man 2nd = 5 Bin Kicker 3rd = 8 Trademark Bella 4th = 1 Another Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Nosey | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:39 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Nosey 2nd = 1 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 6 Knew It 4th = 2 Aged Badly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Pink Axle | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Pink Axle 2nd = 3 Just Like Yazza 3rd = 5 Rumors 4th = 8 Hot Mummas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 3 Hashtag Lad | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Lad 2nd = 5 Husslehoff 3rd = 2 King Cool 4th = 1 Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Maybe Jack | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Maybe Jack 2nd = 4 Ideal Karalta 3rd = 6 Alaphilippe 4th = 3 Pezzamystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Bonna Bale | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bonna Bale 2nd = 2 Skywise 3rd = 9 Dyna Marge 4th = 8 Country Commet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Lucky Omar | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Lucky Omar 2nd = 1 Apila Moola 3rd = 9 Angelic Hand 4th = 8 Always Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Terrorize | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Terrorize 2nd = 7 Modern Touch 3rd = 4 Raczynski 4th = 8 Arsenal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Pink Trick | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Pink Trick 2nd = 3 Haras Hornet 3rd = 5 Jojo Belle 4th = 6 Im Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Keep Up | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Keep Up 2nd = 2 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 8 Bekim Fire 4th = 5 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 13 Sky Majesty | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 13 Sky Majesty 2nd = 3 Ball Park 3rd = 9 Jay Pe De 4th = 12 Aimforthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Young Thug | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:06 | 1st = 3 Young Thug 2nd = 1 Going Somewhere 3rd = 5 Bit Super 4th = 9 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 3 Thornett | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Thornett 2nd = 2 Zoff Of The World 3rd = 1 Rock On Destiny 4th = 9 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 5 Spirit Cent | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Spirit Cent 2nd = 1 Danaura 3rd = 4 Bernardini Genie 4th = 3 Roman Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Flying Danger | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Flying Danger 2nd = 7 Its A Kiss 3rd = 4 Terpillar 4th = 8 Zipping Danii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 8 Sturridge 3rd = 4 Cullquin Frank 4th = 2 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Elusive Jake | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:51 | 1st = 1 Elusive Jake 2nd = 2 Come On King 3rd = 5 Unchangeable 4th = 7 Grand Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 2 The Mighty Shoey | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 The Mighty Shoey 2nd = 4 Arcachon 3rd = 9 Jumping Jack Jimmy 4th = 6 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Code Violation | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Code Violation 2nd = 2 Bos Taurus 3rd = 1 Ocean Grove 4th = 3 Invincible Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Love None | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Love None 2nd = 17 Quite Frankly 3rd = 3 Rosella Amalfi 4th = 11 Reggenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Oshkosh Wayne | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Oshkosh Wayne 2nd = 6 Vane Power 3rd = 4 Mahi Indian 4th = 8 Scarlet Tru Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 Abitofmagic | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Abitofmagic 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Ay M 3rd = 11 Itsgettingcalder 4th = 9 Sunny Afternoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 9 All Day Every Day | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 All Day Every Day 2nd = 1 Von Classic Hero 3rd = 16 Pria Eclipse 4th = 8 Minoan Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Tough Torque | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:29 | 1st = 8 Tough Torque 2nd = 4 Macs Intent 3rd = 3 Quadzilla 4th = 6 Teflon Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Valleseco | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:26 | 1st = 5 Valleseco 2nd = 7 Carusmatic 3rd = 8 Canton Road 4th = 9 Joyfily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bidirectional | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Bidirectional 2nd = 7 White Hawk 3rd = 5 Banca Dream 4th = 1 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 2 Priceless Rock | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Priceless Rock 2nd = 6 Shes Savant 3rd = 4 Everasready 4th = 1 The Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 9 Smooth Mace 3rd = 6 Alabama Tyson 4th = 7 Laser In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Yarraman Ace | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 4 Inequity 3rd = 7 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 2 Lektra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Indriel | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Indriel 2nd = 1 Prince Weston 3rd = 2 Fergs Gallop 4th = 5 Jaz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Anecdote | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Anecdote 2nd = 7 Escebee 3rd = 6 Randiki 4th = 13 Hes Our Toy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Lektra Aly | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Lektra Aly 2nd = 4 Ramified 3rd = 3 Gangster Of Love 4th = 8 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Written Era | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Written Era 2nd = 10 Proud Wolf 3rd = 9 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 5 Recalculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Boycey Road | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Boycey Road 2nd = 3 Destini Mantello 3rd = 6 Jobes Return 4th = 2 Dee Jay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Une Belle Allure | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Une Belle Allure 2nd = 1 Dance Craze 3rd = 2 President Roydon 4th = 11 War Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Suerte | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Suerte 2nd = 10 The Kings Widow 3rd = 6 Unique Magic 4th = 8 Bimini Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 3 Fringed | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Fringed 2nd = 5 Balrov 3rd = 1 Just Hoping 4th = 2 Mythical Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Bazs Moment 2nd = 4 Cryers Fred 3rd = 8 Sookies Lad 4th = 1 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Tambros Game | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Tambros Game 2nd = 8 Cols Hero 3rd = 11 Glistening Star 4th = 4 Jacques |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Eye Carly | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Eye Carly 2nd = 1 Fianna Gael 3rd = 7 Another Buddy 4th = 8 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Form A Circle | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Form A Circle 2nd = 2 Quick Finance 3rd = 7 Steel 4th = 5 Total Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Mauldens Mill | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Mauldens Mill 2nd = 5 Kooltatt 3rd = 2 Ronboy 4th = 3 Armourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Ability | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Ability 2nd = 1 Lankan Rupee 3rd = 7 Duke Of Brunswick 4th = 5 Charmed Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 11 High Call | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 11 High Call 2nd = 6 The Iron Maiden 4th = 9 Suggestapartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Michele Quick | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Michele Quick 2nd = 8 Macarthur Road 3rd = 2 Golden Gown 4th = 6 Cheetah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 12 Keystone Del | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:19 | 1st = 12 Keystone Del 2nd = 10 Claudys Princess 3rd = 6 Fabrication 4th = 11 Cardigan Boko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Budget Bender | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Budget Bender 2nd = 2 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 7 Mr Scary 4th = 6 Wimpole Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Alpha Aion | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:13 | 1st = 3 Alpha Aion 2nd = 5 Black Spyro 3rd = 4 Glenda Kingy 4th = 2 Lottie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Sunscreen | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Sunscreen 2nd = 9 Red Hot Jerry 3rd = 1 Jogalong Dee 4th = 6 Rocknroll Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Im Wesley | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Im Wesley 2nd = 4 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 7 Kings Spirit 4th = 5 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Azumi Spice | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Azumi Spice 2nd = 5 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 2 Aint My Fault 4th = 1 Cee Jays Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 15 Journeygirl | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 15 Journeygirl 2nd = 1 Moonlover 3rd = 17 Kirk Ella 4th = 11 Queen Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ben Nevis | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Ben Nevis 2nd = 6 My Girl Lava 3rd = 2 Zoobie 4th = 10 Haddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Musical Query | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Musical Query 2nd = 4 Racecraft 3rd = 9 Music Magic 4th = 3 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Ken Wilde | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:46 | 1st = 3 Ken Wilde 2nd = 4 On Demand 3rd = 8 Agistri 4th = 1 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Wobelee | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:44 | 1st = 9 Wobelee 2nd = 12 Regal Assassin 3rd = 6 Our Renezmae 4th = 7 Smashthemcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Cullquin Nikki | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Cullquin Nikki 2nd = 4 Galactic Viper 3rd = 2 Swift Limes 4th = 3 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Raja Ampat | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Raja Ampat 2nd = 9 Night Attire 3rd = 2 Hes a Natural 4th = 3 Muddy Rope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Our Real Deal | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Our Real Deal 2nd = 5 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 4 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 3 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Brocks Under Fire | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Brocks Under Fire 2nd = 7 Limbo Larry 3rd = 3 Satellite Village 4th = 9 Safely Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Kyogle Son | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Kyogle Son 2nd = 5 Owens 3rd = 2 Concentrate 4th = 10 Tillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Westworld | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Westworld 2nd = 6 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 8 Beautiful Boy 4th = 2 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Lila Bale | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Lila Bale 2nd = 4 Slingshot Sambo 3rd = 1 Candy Rose 4th = 5 Umar Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Ancient King | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Ancient King 2nd = 4 Two Hats 3rd = 3 Hornets Nest 4th = 1 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Alta Shelby | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Alta Shelby 2nd = 2 God Only Knows 3rd = 12 Bound to Impress 4th = 8 Onedin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:17 | 1st = 4 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 2 Cryers Jed 3rd = 6 Braes Girl 4th = 7 Yaramundi Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Unusable | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Unusable 2nd = 8 Cataleya 3rd = 3 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 4 Bling Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Just One Smile 2nd = 6 Highland Laddie 3rd = 5 Tumbalaioo 4th = 7 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Celebris | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Celebris 2nd = 14 Dordogne 3rd = 1 Augusta In April 4th = 15 Ophaeo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Desert Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Desert Flyer 2nd = 12 Any Old Way 3rd = 7 Annies Life 4th = 13 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Diamond Ruby | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:03 | 1st = 3 Diamond Ruby 2nd = 8 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 7 Gray Bale 4th = 6 Xtreme Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Sequalos Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Sequalos Spirit 2nd = 5 The Real Spiel 3rd = 7 Barney 4th = 10 Bia Tyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:59 | 1st = 3 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 7 Karloo Kix 3rd = 1 Fantasy Level 4th = 5 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:54 | 1st = 5 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 6 Zipping Silva 3rd = 7 Global Conquest 4th = 8 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Glen Mika | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Glen Mika 2nd = 4 Leaf Spring 3rd = 5 Arctic Blaze 4th = 1 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Duperrey | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Duperrey 2nd = 5 Windrider 3rd = 8 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 4th = 7 Gee Gee Cats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Xtreme Notice | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Notice 2nd = 2 Immen Bale 3rd = 7 Lektra Stroll 4th = 5 Ark Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Clover Lady | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Clover Lady 2nd = 3 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 6 Sarah Palin 4th = 8 Tijuana Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Wells | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Wells 2nd = 10 Over The Yardarm 3rd = 8 King Of The Forest 4th = 5 Lucky Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Maximum Bella | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Maximum Bella 2nd = 7 Shannahs Might 3rd = 1 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 8 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Damoss | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Damoss 2nd = 5 Early Special 3rd = 6 In A Pickle 4th = 7 Tip Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Sonic Attack | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Sonic Attack 2nd = 4 Space Oddity 3rd = 1 Opawa Rocket 4th = 9 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Miss Gigi | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Gigi 2nd = 3 Trades Hall 3rd = 9 Andaguppy 4th = 7 Terra Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 13 Jilliby Babavska | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:24 | 1st = 13 Jilliby Babavska 2nd = 2 Carnera 3rd = 11 Skyeski 4th = 12 Star In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 See Miracles | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:20 | 1st = 9 See Miracles 2nd = 8 Big Pussy Cat 3rd = 5 Shockfactor 4th = 6 Our Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Espyrante | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:19 | 1st = 9 Espyrante 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Cash 3rd = 6 Howharddoyawannago 4th = 5 Oakridge Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Lektra Destiny | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:17 | 1st = 8 Lektra Destiny 2nd = 4 Cryers Jack 3rd = 6 Fascinated 4th = 5 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Hayley Holt | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Hayley Holt 2nd = 5 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 6 Our Sambo 4th = 1 Wong All Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 One Plus Two | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:11 | 1st = 8 One Plus Two 2nd = 7 Mister Brown 3rd = 6 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 5 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Sugar Free | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Sugar Free 2nd = 7 Miss Bluegrass 3rd = 9 Vivre Star 4th = 11 Sorturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Run Boy Run | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Run Boy Run 2nd = 5 Gunpowder 3rd = 10 Nerve Of Steel 4th = 7 Caitlin Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 12 Special Diva | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 12 Special Diva 2nd = 11 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 4 Sunday Pray 4th = 9 Fast N Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Rising Girl | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Rising Girl 2nd = 7 Fire Eyes 3rd = 6 Rowdy Richard 4th = 5 Kooka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Brotastic | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Brotastic 2nd = 6 Wong Way 3rd = 1 Umaga Rama 4th = 4 Red Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Pat Me Again | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Pat Me Again 2nd = 2 Samba King 3rd = 8 Dami Gal 4th = 3 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Uncle Ryan | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:51 | 1st = 7 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 10 Lifes A Jungle 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Terror 4th = 9 Smiling Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Grasslands | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Grasslands 2nd = 1 Eagleworks 3rd = 3 Sweers Island 4th = 2 Retribution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Shiftywall | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Shiftywall 2nd = 6 Tenno Sho 3rd = 12 Taimate Success 4th = 2 Emveepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Scorpion | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Scorpion 2nd = 1 Osanna 3rd = 4 Practice Run 4th = 8 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Subsolar | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Subsolar 2nd = 1 Expat Envy 3rd = 4 Lord Chamberlain 4th = 2 Mr Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Inter Elesha | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Inter Elesha 2nd = 7 Bless em All 3rd = 4 Galaxy Star 4th = 3 Arashundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Trophy Legs | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:35 | 1st = 7 Trophy Legs 2nd = 6 Om Nom 3rd = 3 Victory Medal 4th = 8 Gee Gees Roughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Princess Alea | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Princess Alea 2nd = 2 Barwon Annie 3rd = 7 Pretty And Pink 4th = 8 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Galileos Pearl | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Galileos Pearl 2nd = 13 Blazers 3rd = 9 The Big Sur 4th = 1 Time Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Alderbeck | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:25 | 1st = 7 Alderbeck 2nd = 1 Soney Beatt 3rd = 6 Sam Galleon 4th = 2 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Walkin The Walk | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Walkin The Walk 2nd = 4 Scott Dynamism 3rd = 6 Ablazin Mikado 4th = 1 Steel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Bushmans Idol | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:18 | 1st = 3 Bushmans Idol 2nd = 7 Sovereign Jody 3rd = 4 Sacred Can You 4th = 1 Sky Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Begging Me Please | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Begging Me Please 2nd = 8 Ten Crystals 3rd = 3 Village Angel 4th = 2 Summertime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Outlaw Eddie | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Eddie 2nd = 6 Vico Road 3rd = 9 Bee Jay Jakit 4th = 5 Jaeda Sienn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Chissy | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:09 | 1st = 8 Chissy 2nd = 11 Just Call Me Molly 3rd = 5 Moresuccess 4th = 1 Strops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Hes Supreme | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Hes Supreme 2nd = 2 Superior Zoe 3rd = 5 Quirky 4th = 8 Sargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Knockoura | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 Knockoura 2nd = 1 Bloomin Arry 3rd = 4 Emperors Beach 4th = 6 Kirins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Sanadaat | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Sanadaat 2nd = 3 Crystal Spirit 3rd = 1 Onehundred Percent 4th = 4 Oriental Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 San Tan Samson 2nd = 7 Rising Hawke 3rd = 2 Twelve Gauge 4th = 6 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Galactic Panther | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:56 | 1st = 3 Galactic Panther 2nd = 1 Jans Star 3rd = 7 Which Moment 4th = 2 Graceland Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Gee Gees Cricket | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Gee Gees Cricket 2nd = 6 Woohoo 3rd = 8 Thewordsout 4th = 3 Bonjour Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Sands Of Love | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:50 | 1st = 9 Sands Of Love 2nd = 5 Diamond Life 3rd = 2 Ok Im Bad 4th = 11 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Peter Galo | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:46 | 1st = 2 Peter Galo 2nd = 6 Early Storm 3rd = 8 Vital Force 4th = 7 Billys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Noah Who | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:42 | 1st = 6 Noah Who 2nd = 8 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 9 Knock Knock Mary 4th = 1 Its All Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Cyclone Lucky Seven | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:40 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Lucky Seven 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Belle 3rd = 6 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 1 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Limping Miss | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:28 | 1st = 3 Limping Miss 2nd = 5 In A Jam 3rd = 1 River Wild 4th = 8 Nunniong Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Ekali | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:24 | 1st = 2 Ekali 2nd = 1 Alex Attack 3rd = 5 King Shaq 4th = 8 Mega Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 Bite The Bullet | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:15 | 1st = 6 Bite The Bullet 2nd = 5 Dream To Reality 3rd = 4 Hannity 4th = 3 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Lilrigg | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 11:07 | 1st = 4 Lilrigg 2nd = 2 Calabrese Magic 3rd = 1 Slow As Thunder 4th = 7 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Leos Gift | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Leos Gift 2nd = 5 Still Eyre 3rd = 8 Belmonts Greatest 4th = 6 Scarlett Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Hello Cody | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 0:31 | 1st = 1 Hello Cody 2nd = 2 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 7 Get Over It 4th = 4 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Lillith | ||
Sun Aug 6 2017 0:12 | 1st = 4 Lillith 2nd = 1 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 3 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 2 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 23:45 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 4 Suzies Entity 3rd = 8 Market Frenzy 4th = 1 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Triple Crown Bev | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Triple Crown Bev 2nd = 4 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 1 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 8 Rosie Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Groovy Tiger | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 3 Flying Urkal 3rd = 8 Grace Under Fire 4th = 7 Lucky Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Tee Gundi | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Tee Gundi 2nd = 1 Quiet Storm 3rd = 2 Faulkner 4th = 3 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Fames The Aim | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:43 | 1st = 7 Fames The Aim 2nd = 6 Mac The Knife 3rd = 5 Finnigans Way 4th = 3 Its A Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Schmick As | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Schmick As 2nd = 8 Satrai Boy 3rd = 5 Summer Storm 4th = 6 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Sheez All That | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Sheez All That 2nd = 7 Bogie Bullet 3rd = 6 Jaxs Giant 4th = 8 Secret Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Regal Looper 2nd = 8 Tear It Down 3rd = 2 Dundee Cobra 4th = 4 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Senors Son | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Senors Son 2nd = 7 Fab Dooley 3rd = 4 Six Gun 4th = 6 Road Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Vitor | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Vitor 2nd = 6 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Glenrea Target 4th = 8 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Nosey Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 6 Brides Nightie 3rd = 2 Jamaica The Fun 4th = 3 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Bar Room Brawler | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:14 | 1st = 8 Bar Room Brawler 2nd = 1 Nangar Veiw 3rd = 6 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 7 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Whispering Soul | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Whispering Soul 2nd = 4 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 1 Keroma Storm 4th = 6 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Champagne Sally | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Champagne Sally 2nd = 4 Jalapeno 3rd = 1 Abby Normal 4th = 5 Shakey Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Stirling Defence | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Stirling Defence 2nd = 2 Verne Allen 3rd = 1 Golden Warrior 4th = 5 Cairo Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Incredible Bella | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:01 | 1st = 5 Incredible Bella 2nd = 8 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 9 Slick Azz El 4th = 2 Sweet But Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Miranda Maid | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Miranda Maid 2nd = 6 Jilliby Babavska 3rd = 4 Redriverdebba 4th = 2 Aldebaran Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Swisher | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Swisher 2nd = 4 Bongioletti 3rd = 7 Maharani 4th = 1 Explosive Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 6 James Beat Fed 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Arjay 4th = 5 Magic Reindeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Shiny Bright | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Shiny Bright 2nd = 2 Zambora Cross 3rd = 7 Full Of Rust 4th = 4 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Brick Lane | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Brick Lane 2nd = 7 Penny Maker 3rd = 6 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 2 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Harlan Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 2 Bonbie Beauty 3rd = 5 Buzzard 4th = 4 Aussie Ozzy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Love My Sister | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Love My Sister 2nd = 1 Yourockanna 3rd = 2 Spell Binding 4th = 3 Merrywood Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Coolan King | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Coolan King 2nd = 1 Mister Brown 3rd = 7 Triple Agent 4th = 2 Lektra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Dark Casio | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Dark Casio 2nd = 3 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 1 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 5 Halo Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Dons Magic | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Dons Magic 2nd = 2 Pop Do It 3rd = 1 Jacksons Girl 4th = 4 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Running For Two | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Running For Two 2nd = 4 Guessed Out 3rd = 8 Red A Roarer 4th = 1 Rockabye Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Convert Denario | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Convert Denario 2nd = 2 Albarock 3rd = 5 Gozo Beach 4th = 1 Budding Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Senorita Ava | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Senorita Ava 2nd = 5 Red Road Runner 3rd = 1 Special Road 4th = 4 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Stick Figure | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Stick Figure 2nd = 4 Greysynd Gem 3rd = 8 Zipping Prince 4th = 2 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Fast Times | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Fast Times 2nd = 7 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 8 Andos Mac 4th = 2 Outside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Fifteen Two | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Fifteen Two 2nd = 1 Poppy Pete 3rd = 4 Joffas Old Girl 4th = 2 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lady Lucretia | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Lady Lucretia 2nd = 7 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 6 Whats Up Mac 4th = 3 Last Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Shezwhitelightning | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Shezwhitelightning 2nd = 2 Hanoverdaloot 3rd = 4 Dougs Choice 4th = 3 Whats The Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Devils Gullet | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Devils Gullet 2nd = 2 Hello Nancy 3rd = 6 Black Fesco 4th = 8 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Jockey Bale | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Jockey Bale 2nd = 2 Spirited Bingle 3rd = 3 More Moment 4th = 6 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Asa Barboza | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Asa Barboza 2nd = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 3rd = 4 Agent Kade 4th = 7 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Buzz Box | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Buzz Box 2nd = 8 Molly Be Nimble 3rd = 1 Uinka Allen 4th = 4 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Paul | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Paul 2nd = 8 Full Soot 3rd = 7 Montoey Miss 4th = 2 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Motu Meteor | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Motu Meteor 2nd = 3 The High Roller 3rd = 6 Cant Refuse 4th = 1 The Sparrow Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magooley | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Magooley 2nd = 6 Arden Street 3rd = 8 Tooka Turn 4th = 2 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Leave Me Out | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Leave Me Out 2nd = 1 Vens Revenge 3rd = 3 Im Electric 4th = 2 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Country Helen | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Country Helen 2nd = 1 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 9 Cloe Binda 4th = 6 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Vectis Secret | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Vectis Secret 2nd = 5 Chardy 3rd = 8 Patchie Thief 4th = 1 Aint My Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Lebron Slam | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Lebron Slam 2nd = 3 Little Dearra 3rd = 6 Hurricane Chloe 4th = 8 Beau Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Julius Franco | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Julius Franco 2nd = 4 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 1 Hey Suzie 4th = 8 My Shieldmaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 4 Shes Grand 3rd = 5 Zipping Indy 4th = 3 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Boy George | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Boy George 2nd = 7 Aston Fabio 3rd = 3 Edison Bale 4th = 8 Just Got em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Cyns Magic | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Cyns Magic 2nd = 8 Ironbar Ricky 3rd = 2 Haras Storm 4th = 1 Flash Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Bella Shima | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Bella Shima 2nd = 5 Dundee Osprey 3rd = 7 Alpha Triton 4th = 2 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Wardan Express | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Wardan Express 2nd = 6 Magical Marn 3rd = 4 King Solomon 4th = 3 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Long View Belle | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Long View Belle 2nd = 2 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 4 Gunnas Lady 4th = 6 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Up Hill Jill | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 5 Kilty Express 3rd = 2 Airborn And Gone 4th = 4 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Costin | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Costin 2nd = 2 Cor Caroli 3rd = 7 Unique Gatsby 4th = 1 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 On Fire | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 On Fire 2nd = 3 Signal Peak 3rd = 8 Alpha Alexander 4th = 2 Tommys Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Packnplenty | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Packnplenty 2nd = 2 Always Bad 3rd = 1 Thats My Money Honey 4th = 10 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Sissos Joy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Sissos Joy 2nd = 7 Splendid Star 3rd = 5 Mighty Nimrod 4th = 2 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Quotation Mark | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Quotation Mark 2nd = 5 Baby Huey 3rd = 6 Unlawful Entry 4th = 1 Rockstar Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Shima Sun 2nd = 3 Inanna Star 3rd = 2 Celtic Kid 4th = 7 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 5 Desert Oasis 3rd = 6 Lektra Flame 4th = 8 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Major Deed | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Major Deed 2nd = 1 Wardwell 3rd = 2 Our Sir Ivanhoe 4th = 6 The Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Centavos | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Centavos 2nd = 2 Mount Brown 3rd = 3 One Thing 4th = 8 Lola The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Canya Sassy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Canya Sassy 2nd = 1 Precious Tyson 3rd = 6 Kung Fu Mary 4th = 5 Springvale Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Big Easy Red 2nd = 5 Angelic Miss 3rd = 2 Issy Cool 4th = 7 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Fanta Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 5 Midnight Elsa 4th = 1 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Sketching | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Sketching 2nd = 1 Glenfield Boy 3rd = 9 Hockygreg 4th = 8 Gunna Go Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Whoop Bang | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Whoop Bang 2nd = 4 Almachino 3rd = 5 Eliza Dee 4th = 2 Straw Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Print The Money | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Print The Money 2nd = 8 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 1 Lektra Uncut 4th = 6 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Spotted Label | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Spotted Label 2nd = 4 Sally Star 3rd = 2 Private Parker 4th = 8 Digbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Caprice Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 1 Purpose Driven 3rd = 6 Springvale Bryne 4th = 7 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Auntie Poppy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Auntie Poppy 2nd = 5 Ima Wonder Bug 3rd = 4 A Nip Will Do 4th = 3 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chilled Heat | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Chilled Heat 2nd = 3 My Sprite 3rd = 1 Lovelace 4th = 6 Master Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Burn One Down | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Burn One Down 2nd = 2 Caco Potion 3rd = 3 Brolly Bale 4th = 1 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Winklee Jane | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Winklee Jane 2nd = 2 Posh Amber 3rd = 7 Zipping Jagger 4th = 3 Winklee Dutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Chasing James | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Chasing James 2nd = 1 Gothamburg 3rd = 9 Mr Moonlight 4th = 5 Rowchester Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Vienna Boy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Vienna Boy 2nd = 1 James Desire 3rd = 5 Backinthegame 4th = 10 Alta Teresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Jack Addi | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Jack Addi 2nd = 2 Little Nation 3rd = 1 Rockstar Kobe 4th = 4 What A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 4 Premier Jet 3rd = 6 Dyna Parlance 4th = 3 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Captain Til | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Captain Til 2nd = 8 Youi 3rd = 7 Patronus 4th = 1 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 2 Shima Song 3rd = 7 Shes Got Grace 4th = 8 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Franks Very Much | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Franks Very Much 2nd = 2 Courtney John 3rd = 6 Gipsy Blue 4th = 5 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Sudoku Flash | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 7 Ourboy Fab 3rd = 6 Right Now 4th = 1 Patriotic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Kokoda Dreamin | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Kokoda Dreamin 2nd = 5 Canya Ayden 3rd = 3 Lockrod 4th = 7 Rich Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 5 Our Sohoe 3rd = 4 Everything Happens 4th = 1 Hustling Hinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Take A Seat | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Take A Seat 2nd = 8 Shakes 3rd = 2 Mighty Tegan 4th = 10 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sympathetic | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Sympathetic 2nd = 6 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 1 Jay Bay 4th = 8 Blue Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Balius | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Balius 2nd = 6 Sauchiehall 3rd = 9 Cimarron 4th = 1 Missy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Manila Dawn 2nd = 3 Cavalcade 3rd = 8 Rockstar Troy 4th = 2 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Meehan Rosie | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 4 Canya Touche 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 8 Kraken Aye Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Sondheim | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Sondheim 2nd = 2 Cool Knight 3rd = 8 Silver Knows 4th = 10 George N Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Infra Dig | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Infra Dig 2nd = 7 Verev 3rd = 3 Premier Zed 4th = 8 Cette To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Rosa Tee 2nd = 1 Custom Paint 3rd = 7 Know Hassle 4th = 3 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Stars Of Courage | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Stars Of Courage 2nd = 2 Oddball 3rd = 6 Live Atom 4th = 3 Islandspecialmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 True Dream | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 True Dream 2nd = 4 Ebby Chance 3rd = 6 Scarface 4th = 7 Oldmate Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Monaro Joe | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:21 | 1st = 5 Monaro Joe 2nd = 3 Back On Lava 3rd = 2 Sprint Tee 4th = 6 Secret Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Paranoia | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:18 | 1st = 8 Paranoia 2nd = 5 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 6 Dragons Den 4th = 3 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Sweet As | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Sweet As 2nd = 6 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 4 Machie Mach 4th = 3 Errol Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Future Stride | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Future Stride 2nd = 8 Snoop Stride 3rd = 9 Courageous Atom 4th = 4 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Starbright Kate | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Starbright Kate 2nd = 7 Black Sass 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Man 4th = 6 Away We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Chase Delaney | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Chase Delaney 2nd = 2 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 4 Madam Maldini 4th = 6 Cyril Delo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Spring To Wyn | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Spring To Wyn 2nd = 1 Cindeen Jates 3rd = 7 Little Vossy 4th = 2 Carry On Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Boston Billy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Boston Billy 2nd = 4 Opawa Timo 3rd = 7 Albie Punter 4th = 5 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Dance Along | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Dance Along 2nd = 3 Halushi 3rd = 8 Smallamountofmerit 4th = 1 Mixed Messages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Belron Gus | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Belron Gus 2nd = 8 Major Bill 3rd = 4 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 3 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 13 Rock Tonight 3rd = 2 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 10 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Understudy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Understudy 2nd = 9 Happy Styx 3rd = 11 Franco Huntington 4th = 3 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Miss Moggy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Moggy 2nd = 7 Bugler 3rd = 6 Mepunga Nyssa 4th = 3 Lush Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Tough Love | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Tough Love 2nd = 8 Gadooga 3rd = 5 Oleary 4th = 6 Mini Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 4 Forever Merry 3rd = 2 Amigo 4th = 5 Zabdon Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Wow Madonna | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Wow Madonna 2nd = 2 Swimming Goat 3rd = 1 Amino Trouble 4th = 8 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Flashing Good Time | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Flashing Good Time 2nd = 1 Master Montana 3rd = 9 Midnight Bender 4th = 2 My Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Some Legend | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 10 Some Legend 2nd = 9 Maw Of A Woman 3rd = 11 Lorretta Franco 4th = 1 Iechyd Da |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Mr Honeybadger | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Honeybadger 2nd = 7 Jacks Dash 3rd = 5 Bridgeys Boy 4th = 3 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Double Digit | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Double Digit 2nd = 3 Thats The Gio 3rd = 1 Stoicism 4th = 6 Hes Packing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Bletchley | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Bletchley 2nd = 1 Minca Man 3rd = 7 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 8 Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Opawa Brad 2nd = 3 Shady Snapper 3rd = 8 Sea Fever 4th = 5 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Wecanonlyhope | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Wecanonlyhope 2nd = 7 Hammerhoff 3rd = 2 Last Legend 4th = 9 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Mr Vuitton | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 3 Barking Bad 3rd = 2 Dont Go 4th = 1 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 17:02 | 1st = 6 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 5 Another Delight 3rd = 10 Imperial Whiz 4th = 3 Duchess Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Knocka Feller | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Knocka Feller 2nd = 4 Crumps Legend 3rd = 1 Rogers In Town 4th = 2 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Tom Tee 2nd = 7 Mazu 3rd = 8 Trumped 4th = 2 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Im So Fancy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Im So Fancy 2nd = 6 Thomas Jay 3rd = 7 Scary Mary 4th = 5 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Spare The Price | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Spare The Price 2nd = 1 Kearney Lane 3rd = 4 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 6 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 14 Rojo Calor | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:42 | 1st = 14 Rojo Calor 2nd = 9 Coolgardie Al 3rd = 13 On Stage 4th = 8 Its Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Scarecrow Max | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Scarecrow Max 2nd = 8 Jordy Paige 3rd = 2 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 5 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Triple Vc | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:37 | 1st = 9 Triple Vc 2nd = 8 Myboylolliepop 3rd = 12 Bettors Atom 4th = 4 Blazer S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Fortensky | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Fortensky 2nd = 5 Gone With The Wind 3rd = 2 Alfred The Great 4th = 4 Roeinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Curriculum | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Curriculum 2nd = 7 Shakey 3rd = 2 Multicam Belle 4th = 3 Miss Shamunski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Charlie Garcon | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Charlie Garcon 2nd = 12 Strykinglee 3rd = 15 Secretan 4th = 18 Keep Courting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Fair Pippa 2nd = 2 Kay Bomb 3rd = 3 Opawa Plum 4th = 8 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Glenlochar 2nd = 6 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 11 Im Young Tommy 4th = 9 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Adarni | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Adarni 2nd = 10 Dragonmoss 3rd = 5 Captains Angel 4th = 4 Raw Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Ruby Cabang | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:19 | 1st = 4 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 5 Shocking Onyx 3rd = 1 All Inn Amy 4th = 3 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 First Crush | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 First Crush 2nd = 10 Kilmarnock 3rd = 6 Push The Sky Away 4th = 11 Oakfield Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Over the Border | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Over the Border 2nd = 5 Joe Frend 3rd = 6 Keravnos 4th = 7 Midnight Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:11 | 1st = 5 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 4 Feather Boyz 3rd = 3 Pyramid Magic 4th = 1 Fatal Reunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Black Belt | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:08 | 1st = 7 Black Belt 2nd = 1 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 5 The American Dream 4th = 6 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Trade Talk | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Trade Talk 2nd = 2 Jack Irish 3rd = 11 Lagertha 4th = 3 Trusting Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Rising Son | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 12 Rising Son 2nd = 2 Our Foxwedge 3rd = 3 Sherpa Trail 4th = 5 Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Odette | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:59 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 2 Opawa Racer 3rd = 3 Mandy Junior 4th = 6 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Mo Dragon | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:58 | 1st = 8 Mo Dragon 2nd = 7 Bacardi Breezer 3rd = 6 Arden Emgrand 4th = 2 Tat Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Hostwin Meraki | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Hostwin Meraki 2nd = 3 Bombardier 3rd = 1 Deadly Shadow 4th = 4 Global Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Nuggetpan | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 10 Nuggetpan 2nd = 3 Braghetta 3rd = 6 Tejays Candyman 4th = 2 Lifeasweknowit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Worth The Time | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:47 | 1st = 10 Worth The Time 2nd = 2 Chief Advocate 3rd = 9 Blue Star 4th = 6 Elle The Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Lindali | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:46 | 1st = 6 Lindali 2nd = 4 Sands Of Love 3rd = 1 Franco Nixon 4th = 5 Cullens Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Bula Fab Girl | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bula Fab Girl 2nd = 1 Swift Miss 3rd = 3 Cara Mack Flash 4th = 5 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 10 Termele | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:40 | 1st = 10 Termele 2nd = 5 Three Sheets 3rd = 1 Aomen 4th = 8 Dantga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Dreaming Dora | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Dreaming Dora 2nd = 3 Snoop A Loop 3rd = 8 Oozing Mojo 4th = 6 Silver Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Kulu Rusty | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Kulu Rusty 2nd = 4 Jimary Bourbski 3rd = 6 Demacretis Flash 4th = 5 Blaze Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Jimmy Nga | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Nga 2nd = 9 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 7 Doolittle Dandy 4th = 5 Lexy Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Sarcasm | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:31 | 1st = 7 Sarcasm 2nd = 1 Express Gunn 3rd = 4 Speedy Return 4th = 2 Flaps Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Swampland | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Swampland 2nd = 10 La Renarde 3rd = 15 Nina Rules 4th = 17 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Who The Boss | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Who The Boss 2nd = 8 Dual Keroma 3rd = 2 Flake Riley 4th = 4 Fire Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Whats Up Doc | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Doc 2nd = 2 Tow Rope 3rd = 8 Smartravella 4th = 3 Foo Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Face To Face | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Face To Face 2nd = 1 Slipaway Anna 3rd = 3 Emperor Cruz 4th = 9 Retention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 She Aint No Angel | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:21 | 1st = 8 She Aint No Angel 2nd = 6 Pres The Belle 3rd = 7 Taieri Miss 4th = 1 Pegasus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Risen | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Risen 2nd = 10 Evonnes Magic 3rd = 6 No Escape 4th = 7 Vegas Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Banjo Snoopy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Banjo Snoopy 2nd = 6 Lucas The Great 3rd = 3 Muscogee 4th = 8 Nunniong Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Dennis | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Dennis 2nd = 7 Are You With Me 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Delight 4th = 10 Dance For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Stormy Thunda | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Stormy Thunda 2nd = 7 Flash Rose 3rd = 5 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 8 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Heroism | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Heroism 2nd = 6 Craiglea Pistol 3rd = 1 Soldi Domani 4th = 5 Mono Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Jetmag Skipper | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Jetmag Skipper 2nd = 6 Row Tay Tom 3rd = 1 Miss Crazy 4th = 7 Form A Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Ring The Bell | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Ring The Bell 2nd = 9 Opawa Millie 3rd = 3 Nozzno Fear 4th = 6 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Eddy Would Go | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:05 | 1st = 12 Eddy Would Go 2nd = 6 Le Couronnement 3rd = 4 Rocky Nugget 4th = 2 Halls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 My Gypsy Jane | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 My Gypsy Jane 2nd = 3 Shandaara 3rd = 6 Citrus Wish 4th = 2 Lilly Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 4 Brass Lantern 3rd = 3 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 6 Alpha Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Gunnago | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Gunnago 2nd = 4 Magic Opus 3rd = 3 Looking Great 4th = 5 Miss Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Spring Forte | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:49 | 1st = 1 Spring Forte 2nd = 5 Water Boy 3rd = 2 Flash Gee 4th = 7 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Tip The Babe | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Tip The Babe 2nd = 5 Max Stix 3rd = 3 Homebush Riley 4th = 1 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 11 Hostwin Shadow | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Hostwin Shadow 2nd = 2 Barnabas 3rd = 5 Mister Snitzel 4th = 9 Zoeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Adala Son | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Adala Son 2nd = 10 Zafonic Express 3rd = 4 Ninetymile Heidi 4th = 5 Osaka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Be Major Threat | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:38 | 1st = 11 Be Major Threat 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 6 Sarge 4th = 4 Topsies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Craiglea Detroit | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Detroit 2nd = 9 Taught By The Best 3rd = 12 Gai Of The Galaxy 4th = 2 Scutari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Archery Peak | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Archery Peak 2nd = 5 King Valour 3rd = 3 Momentary 4th = 1 El Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Mr Marine | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Mr Marine 2nd = 7 Zircon 3rd = 5 Storming Norm 4th = 8 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Warrior Rose | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:28 | 1st = 6 Warrior Rose 2nd = 8 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 7 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Pat Kash | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Pat Kash 2nd = 8 Falsified 3rd = 2 Nothingforthepress 4th = 7 Taylor Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Sophies Pride | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Sophies Pride 2nd = 9 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 2 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 7 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Aladdin Prince | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Aladdin Prince 2nd = 2 Misty Warrior 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cindy 4th = 3 Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Letter To Juliette | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Letter To Juliette 2nd = 9 Sensacova 3rd = 6 Sacred Edge 4th = 11 Triple Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Asserting Power | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Asserting Power 2nd = 2 Smash That 3rd = 3 Homebush Fued 4th = 7 Oxford Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Ping Ling | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Ping Ling 2nd = 4 Miss Stosur 3rd = 7 Abmay Princess 4th = 3 Zani Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Rowdy Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Rowdy Rocket 2nd = 5 Chief Safari 3rd = 11 Valentina Brave 4th = 10 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Days Go By | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Days Go By 2nd = 14 Leicester Rocket 3rd = 13 Redrouz 4th = 5 One Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Timperley | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Timperley 2nd = 8 Questions Answered 3rd = 13 Hourglass Time 4th = 10 A Star Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Heres The Trump | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Heres The Trump 2nd = 4 Johnnie Red 3rd = 2 Night Prancer 4th = 8 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Nardoo | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Nardoo 2nd = 6 Tyrannize 3rd = 9 Image Of Love 4th = 12 The Independent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Comekissmequick | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Comekissmequick 2nd = 10 Lighthorse 3rd = 3 Commanche 4th = 5 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 3 Big Ben | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Big Ben 2nd = 1 Hundyamonth 3rd = 2 Time Bomb 4th = 14 Itellyouonething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Ben 3rd = 6 Blackjack Betty 4th = 5 Kooringa Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Blenders Edition | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Blenders Edition 2nd = 5 Labrooke 3rd = 7 Cheeky Bella 4th = 3 Master Agar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 5 Olivia 3rd = 3 Blazing Spirit 4th = 6 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Scensay | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Scensay 2nd = 1 Catas Ruby 3rd = 14 Justice Faith 4th = 4 Johnny Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Suzy Nitro | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Suzy Nitro 2nd = 7 Gone Early 3rd = 5 Team Son 4th = 1 Black Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Promoted | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Promoted 2nd = 8 Sports Bounty 3rd = 2 Leoryan 4th = 9 Kristy Ann Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Hidden Mira | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:18 | 1st = 11 Hidden Mira 2nd = 2 Fields Avenue 3rd = 13 Star Picket 4th = 9 Red Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Mrs Ensby | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Mrs Ensby 2nd = 6 Pit Boss 3rd = 2 Gee Tee Bee 4th = 3 Bella Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:13 | 1st = 7 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 8 Imperial Court 3rd = 6 Ekali 4th = 4 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Rockwith Thedevil | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:13 | 1st = 8 Rockwith Thedevil 2nd = 9 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 7 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Landmarks | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Landmarks 2nd = 10 Central Witness 3rd = 11 Myboycellito 4th = 8 Fashion Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Ivanka Rose | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:07 | 1st = 6 Ivanka Rose 2nd = 5 Mister Blue 3rd = 4 Celtic Charm 4th = 8 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 8 Mistress Porotene | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Mistress Porotene 2nd = 9 Patricia Rose 3rd = 5 Magic Ivan 4th = 7 Cassino To Trieste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 15 Vainglorious | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 15 Vainglorious 2nd = 9 Myopic 3rd = 12 Pretty Mama 4th = 3 Hurry Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Sprightly Lass | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Sprightly Lass 2nd = 1 Cradle Mountain 3rd = 4 Jaxim 4th = 6 Herreshoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:53 | 1st = 8 Raging Demon 2nd = 3 Moochi 3rd = 4 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 1 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Miss Keisha | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Keisha 2nd = 6 Blue Gee Tee 3rd = 2 Nifty Neagle 4th = 5 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Lets Went | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Lets Went 2nd = 2 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 9 She Can Rock 4th = 5 Come On Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Stone Philospher | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Stone Philospher 2nd = 9 Rougissante 3rd = 4 Miss Rich 4th = 6 Tuscan Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 No Road | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 No Road 2nd = 8 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 2 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Likes To Rock | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 Likes To Rock 2nd = 1 Dont Ark With Me 3rd = 8 Wild About Town 4th = 3 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Nitrology | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:36 | 1st = 7 Nitrology 2nd = 8 Highland Laddie 3rd = 6 One Cold Foot 4th = 5 Jump Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Sports Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sports Tycoon 2nd = 3 Legal Loophole 3rd = 8 Asalwas 4th = 10 Lucky Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Gunnys Runner | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Gunnys Runner 2nd = 5 Almaniac 3rd = 9 Stole My Heart 4th = 1 Road To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Fleeting Feeling | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Fleeting Feeling 2nd = 5 Layel 3rd = 1 As It Lies 4th = 10 Sancys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Zac Brown | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Zac Brown 2nd = 7 Hollypop 3rd = 8 Carrington Park 4th = 4 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Scarlet Twice | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Twice 2nd = 8 Coffee Boy 3rd = 4 Vintage Millane 4th = 5 Fred Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Commanding Witness | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Commanding Witness 2nd = 3 Piracy 3rd = 2 Lucky Machu 4th = 5 Full Of Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 3 Thrilling Billy 3rd = 1 Opawa Rooster 4th = 7 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Gracious Oak | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Gracious Oak 2nd = 8 Kozmik Dude 3rd = 7 Monlor Kim 4th = 4 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 13 Argyle Melody | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:12 | 1st = 13 Argyle Melody 2nd = 8 Gin 3rd = 7 Light The Flame 4th = 4 Antiope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 First Stimulus | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 First Stimulus 2nd = 1 Romanov 3rd = 4 Diamond Racer 4th = 3 Munjiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Trademark Rocky | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Trademark Rocky 2nd = 6 Beljay Lilac 3rd = 3 Topaz Warrior 4th = 5 Hes A Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:01 | 1st = 2 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 7 Thrilling Zap 3rd = 1 Kawaii 4th = 8 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Tale Of The Fox | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Tale Of The Fox 2nd = 11 Ooshe 3rd = 3 Purple Cup 4th = 9 Homers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Red Candy | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 Red Candy 2nd = 4 Pops Banjo 3rd = 7 Crystal Blast 4th = 6 Jimary Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Loch Ness | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Loch Ness 2nd = 10 Sea Princess 3rd = 7 Starossa 4th = 8 Mendip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Psy Goanna | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:49 | 1st = 7 Psy Goanna 2nd = 5 Shes A Beaut 3rd = 3 Mister Pickles 4th = 1 Belron Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Another Colony | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:44 | 1st = 1 Another Colony 2nd = 3 Smile Lyle 3rd = 6 Our Shanghai Noon 4th = 5 Im the Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Coffee | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:43 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Coffee 2nd = 8 Hey Khali 3rd = 2 Teemaria 4th = 4 Rubeus Hagrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Pull No Punches | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:40 | 1st = 8 Pull No Punches 2nd = 7 Jackies Lady 3rd = 1 Karlarni 4th = 4 Roman Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Wild Oscar | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:30 | 1st = 7 Wild Oscar 2nd = 8 Porschas Girl 3rd = 2 Baggys Request 4th = 5 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Wairoa Bonnie | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:26 | 1st = 3 Wairoa Bonnie 2nd = 4 Sovereign Jody 3rd = 2 On The Hunt 4th = 7 Shortcut Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 8 Whatwedo | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:17 | 1st = 8 Whatwedo 2nd = 9 Rosewood 3rd = 1 Lord Ernesto 4th = 5 Youll Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Bobanuska | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 11:08 | 1st = 8 Bobanuska 2nd = 1 Ridin Shotgun 3rd = 3 Kuri Pai 4th = 7 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 10:51 | 1st = 8 Hallo Star 2nd = 1 Danny Dee 3rd = 2 Alex Attack 4th = 3 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Miss Lizzie | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 10:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Lizzie 2nd = 1 Ticket To Ride 3rd = 6 Callidora 4th = 2 Miss Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Pretty And Pink | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 10:33 | 1st = 8 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 5 Wairoa Angel 3rd = 6 Its Electric 4th = 7 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 10:16 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 7 Diva Pose 3rd = 2 Strike Lotto 4th = 6 Opawa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Nemesis | ||
Thu Jul 6 2017 10:07 | 1st = 1 Nemesis 2nd = 8 Our Jackson 3rd = 3 Her Son 4th = 2 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Gomer Bale | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Gomer Bale 2nd = 1 Smooth Ride 3rd = 2 Sub Zero Sahara 4th = 3 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Ideal Grace | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Ideal Grace 2nd = 1 Velocity Zafina 3rd = 5 Crocodile Senor 4th = 4 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Yunderup King | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Yunderup King 2nd = 4 Admiral Nelson 3rd = 7 Explosive Smith 4th = 2 Miss Yarloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Micks Fun | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Micks Fun 2nd = 8 Cruizin Arkie 3rd = 6 Fantasy Fun 4th = 4 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Back To The Beach | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Back To The Beach 2nd = 10 Kaptain Kenny 3rd = 7 Maras Ace Man 4th = 5 Addarichone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Lakeview Lyn | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Lyn 2nd = 6 Gold Odessa 3rd = 9 Peninsula Panda 4th = 10 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Blue Dot | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Dot 2nd = 3 Stella Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Vision Time 4th = 7 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Betstakker | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Betstakker 2nd = 6 Surf Torque 3rd = 8 Phantom Lord 4th = 2 Bulldog Stringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Mr Mayhem | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Mayhem 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Nicole 3rd = 3 Mums A Yapper 4th = 7 Fascinate Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Superformance | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Superformance 2nd = 7 Im Alice 3rd = 2 Go Prancer Go 4th = 4 Jasper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 My Names Blondie | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 My Names Blondie 2nd = 7 Spark Of County 3rd = 2 Popular Belief 4th = 5 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Yackandandah | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Yackandandah 2nd = 5 Ideal Flipflop 3rd = 6 Ultimate Flyer 4th = 7 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Early Express | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Early Express 2nd = 2 Screaming Oaks 3rd = 8 Lloyd Street 4th = 10 San Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 9 Pavel Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 9 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 4 Ramming Speed 3rd = 2 Hey Big Fella 4th = 8 Bills Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Subzero Queen | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Subzero Queen 2nd = 1 Subzero Princess 3rd = 3 Nothing Major 4th = 9 Rose Of Lumpinee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 El Malamute | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 El Malamute 2nd = 3 Conrad 3rd = 7 Dylans Pick 4th = 4 Ronray Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Fiery Achiever | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 6 Star Brutus 3rd = 1 Heza Modern Guy 4th = 4 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Blonde Gift | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Blonde Gift 2nd = 9 Typhoon Tess 3rd = 8 Bundy Bucks 4th = 1 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Vista Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Vista Bandit 2nd = 3 Ya Welcome 3rd = 8 Hands To Myself 4th = 6 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Perfect Mach | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:47 | 1st = 3 Perfect Mach 2nd = 7 Importer Exporter 3rd = 8 Maximum Demand 4th = 2 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Achelous | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:44 | 1st = 7 Achelous 2nd = 5 Top Trader 3rd = 4 Sunset Jessie 4th = 8 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Just Savannah | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Just Savannah 2nd = 6 Uschi 3rd = 1 Set Square 4th = 9 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Percys Lad | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Percys Lad 2nd = 4 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 9 Slow Dancer 4th = 1 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Evey Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Evey Bonus 2nd = 4 Vinaka Wyce 3rd = 3 Air Time 4th = 2 Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Tiny Bopper | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:29 | 1st = 5 Tiny Bopper 2nd = 1 Johnnys Return 3rd = 3 Lakeview Harley 4th = 8 Its All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Ilikemillie | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Ilikemillie 2nd = 5 Littlebadgirl 3rd = 8 The Revenue Raiser 4th = 1 Catch The Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Satrai Boy | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Satrai Boy 2nd = 6 Rotten Render 3rd = 1 Jerry Gundi 4th = 4 Son Of Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Elantris | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Elantris 2nd = 1 Shiny Bright 3rd = 2 Aye Tee Oh 4th = 6 Exultant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Chal Storm | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Chal Storm 2nd = 8 Livingston Bay 3rd = 5 Its My Lucknow 4th = 1 Loves Me Like A Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Gold Total | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:14 | 1st = 9 Gold Total 2nd = 1 Madagaster 3rd = 8 They Watch 4th = 5 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Alpha Iris | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:11 | 1st = 8 Alpha Iris 2nd = 1 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 6 Tobi Tinkler 4th = 4 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 2 Dr Yanma 3rd = 6 Lucky Tetris 4th = 5 Shytown Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Schmick As | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Schmick As 2nd = 8 Pink Keeping 3rd = 1 Humphrey Bale 4th = 4 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Trison | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Trison 2nd = 4 Ramblenroller 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Music 4th = 1 Its Just Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Paua To Rush | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rush 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 2 Et Cetera 4th = 6 Ima Chevey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Perez | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Perez 2nd = 3 Not A Word 3rd = 7 Are Jay Duree 4th = 6 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Bettor Twisted | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 7 Vital Energy 3rd = 3 Racey American 4th = 5 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Warrior Rose | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Warrior Rose 2nd = 4 Bitten Bye 3rd = 8 Lord Lachlan 4th = 7 Eternal Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Zall Good | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Zall Good 2nd = 4 Banjo Shark 3rd = 7 Jay Jay Bee 4th = 5 Chloe In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Sunset Mouse | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 1 Go Gettem Zippy 3rd = 6 Grumpy Guru 4th = 4 Stanga Sparx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 4 Megalodon 3rd = 8 Panel Beater 4th = 6 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Sir Reginald 2nd = 1 Toes 3rd = 2 Macadam 4th = 5 Ripping Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 The Majestic | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 The Majestic 2nd = 8 All Royal Gal 3rd = 4 Spud 4th = 9 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Elusive Desire | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Elusive Desire 2nd = 7 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 4 Lara Saint 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Shanlyn George | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn George 2nd = 9 Weasley Grange 3rd = 7 Invictus Lawless 4th = 5 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Abba Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Abba Monelli 2nd = 1 Tennessee Fire 3rd = 2 Misty Mion 4th = 6 Daffey Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Burning Shadows | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Burning Shadows 2nd = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 2 Thirsty Work 4th = 6 Hugmeifuluvme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Adrians Gold | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Adrians Gold 2nd = 8 Serengeti Storm 3rd = 5 Jerry Can 4th = 3 Holly By Golly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Korcheck | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Korcheck 2nd = 5 Thrilla Stroke 3rd = 1 Pale Face Scotch 4th = 2 Coopers Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Illawong Suave | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Illawong Suave 2nd = 6 Cruzin Elmo 3rd = 7 The Last Cullect 4th = 11 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Cosmo Trav | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 1 Ferry Master 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 5 Irma Adeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 3 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 1 Bella Express 4th = 4 Banjo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Two Stop Lomar | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Two Stop Lomar 2nd = 3 Zipping Bekim 3rd = 2 Lady Hawke 4th = 1 Bruce Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Lils Angel | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lils Angel 2nd = 3 The Heat Is On 3rd = 7 Major Wish 4th = 6 Arma Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Mums Double | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Mums Double 2nd = 7 Teevee Rema 3rd = 9 Lezak 4th = 4 Pretty Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Gagan Ell | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Gagan Ell 2nd = 6 Riff 3rd = 2 Velocity Aim 4th = 4 Whatta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 6 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 7 Black Magic Mara 4th = 4 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Rose Of India | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Rose Of India 2nd = 8 On The Rize 3rd = 5 Shakey Design 4th = 1 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Gotham Queen | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Gotham Queen 2nd = 8 Aston Harpo 3rd = 7 Diamond On Fire 4th = 6 Crash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Puledra Nero | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Puledra Nero 2nd = 5 Pacific Rockstar 3rd = 10 Cmon Charlie 4th = 7 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Shallay Pallay | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 7 Poppa Ogg 3rd = 10 Sull Set 4th = 1 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Huckabee | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Huckabee 2nd = 5 Arts 3rd = 2 Sliding Doors 4th = 8 Arthurs Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Carter Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:31 | 1st = 9 Carter Bromac 2nd = 8 Alpe De Huez 3rd = 6 Maggies Grin 4th = 11 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Blanchett | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Blanchett 2nd = 8 Dee Washington 3rd = 4 Firefly James 4th = 5 Indi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Pia | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Pia 2nd = 9 Hello Bomber 3rd = 4 Chromosome Four 4th = 3 Juggernaut Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Luke Hobbs | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 3 Ucanttakeitwithu 3rd = 5 Spendthelot 4th = 8 Clares Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Taipan Tracey | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 2 Fancy Tee 3rd = 7 Fredys Flash 4th = 3 Blue Tongue Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Cool De Beers | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Cool De Beers 2nd = 7 Silver Mouse 3rd = 6 Winnies Rose 4th = 3 Mali Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Ideal Investment | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Ideal Investment 2nd = 1 Dynamic Archie 3rd = 7 Kay Hill 4th = 8 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Garfield Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Garfield Cloud 2nd = 2 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 6 Jimary Navigator 4th = 1 Nikolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Major Think | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Major Think 2nd = 8 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 7 Clickin Gears 4th = 2 Acrostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Kurai Kage | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 19:01 | 1st = 8 Kurai Kage 2nd = 4 Heres A Real Go 3rd = 9 Scrawl 4th = 7 La Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Ailla | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:59 | 1st = 7 Ailla 2nd = 6 Noire Cherie 3rd = 1 Zhichao Lee 4th = 4 Sentrys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Manny Me | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Manny Me 2nd = 8 Justified Ego 3rd = 3 One For Many 4th = 2 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Siennas Gem | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Siennas Gem 2nd = 1 Roller Bale 3rd = 4 Sams General 4th = 6 Mahjong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Surfing Simmo | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:47 | 1st = 9 Surfing Simmo 2nd = 7 Farcelona Lass 3rd = 4 My Names Minnie 4th = 2 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Its A Plan | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Its A Plan 2nd = 5 Urana Smacko 3rd = 8 Water Colour 4th = 9 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Black Amex | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:41 | 1st = 9 Black Amex 2nd = 8 Binalong Road 3rd = 6 Bonknocka Beans 4th = 1 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Second Major | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Second Major 2nd = 7 Franco Seville 3rd = 3 Tiz A Smokey 4th = 2 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Bonna Bale | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bonna Bale 2nd = 5 Heartbreak Mary 3rd = 7 Razzle Oak 4th = 3 Allen Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Harsh Miles | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Harsh Miles 2nd = 9 Sofia The First 3rd = 4 Eranna Bale 4th = 2 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Manganello | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:21 | 1st = 6 Manganello 2nd = 2 Rubies For Tash 3rd = 1 Pilot Pete 4th = 5 Louis Sedgwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Bonknocka Prince | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Bonknocka Prince 2nd = 4 Gun Dancer 3rd = 5 Title 4th = 6 Too Many Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Archi Willow | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Archi Willow 2nd = 3 Scott Cosmic 3rd = 6 Ripsaw Ronny 4th = 8 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 All Inn Together | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:11 | 1st = 8 All Inn Together 2nd = 5 Brazen Blue 3rd = 6 Shout Out Loud 4th = 3 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 For The Bettor | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 For The Bettor 2nd = 7 Bettor Watch Him 3rd = 4 Bara Jayla 4th = 2 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Spring Benny | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Spring Benny 2nd = 2 Heartland Flyer 3rd = 6 Fancy Freel 4th = 4 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Lead Singer | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:56 | 1st = 8 Lead Singer 2nd = 11 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 9 Seaya Laterbella 4th = 10 Are You With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Crackerjack Shak | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:54 | 1st = 10 Crackerjack Shak 2nd = 7 Grooven Chris 3rd = 9 Jacks Lass 4th = 5 Midnight El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Minca Man | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Minca Man 2nd = 7 Gelwix 3rd = 6 Beyond Today 4th = 9 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 7 Destreos 3rd = 5 Birdy Mach 4th = 9 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Logan City | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Logan City 2nd = 8 Gadsbys Road 3rd = 4 Flying Twister 4th = 6 Cyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Party Rage | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Party Rage 2nd = 6 Merry Jasper 3rd = 2 Chance The Mach 4th = 5 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Miss Shieka | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Shieka 2nd = 7 Pillar Creek 3rd = 5 Denied Justice 4th = 3 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Space Junk | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Space Junk 2nd = 9 Madame Meilland 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Noah 4th = 1 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Bank Rogue | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Bank Rogue 2nd = 8 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 7 Moltisanti 4th = 1 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 7 Our White Knight | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Our White Knight 2nd = 2 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 6 Composed 4th = 4 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Pocket Benz | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Pocket Benz 2nd = 1 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 4 Spring Loyal 4th = 6 Maywyn Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Trovs Gem 2nd = 6 Our Luck 3rd = 3 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 9 Ebony Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bull Market | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Bull Market 2nd = 1 Razen Trouble 3rd = 9 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 8 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Lady Avenger | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Lady Avenger 2nd = 8 Avatar Thor 3rd = 5 Maximum Babe 4th = 4 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Saint Stormy | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 17:02 | 1st = 11 Saint Stormy 2nd = 7 Always On Call 3rd = 12 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 5 Atticus Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Lions Blue | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:59 | 1st = 6 Lions Blue 2nd = 4 Alfonso 3rd = 7 Slice Of Cake 4th = 8 Hopeful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Show Bag Carter | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 7 Call Me Deita 3rd = 3 Lilty Allen 4th = 5 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Southern Gnp | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Southern Gnp 2nd = 10 Verdot 3rd = 2 Rainbow Dasher 4th = 7 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 4 Militant Chief 3rd = 8 Argyle Bonnie 4th = 7 Allen Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bumper | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Bumper 2nd = 6 Ann Mattgregor 3rd = 10 Mister Blackjack 4th = 4 Nice One Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Foxy Be Good | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 9 Waycol Bill 3rd = 3 Orphan Annie 4th = 8 Velocity Barina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Its A Lottery | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Its A Lottery 2nd = 7 Nurture 3rd = 4 George Two 4th = 1 Just Two Vees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Ninetymile Toby | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Ninetymile Toby 2nd = 7 Bennys Promise 3rd = 2 Magic Maldini 4th = 6 Blue Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 10 - 6 Test A Day | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Test A Day 2nd = 4 Mapping 3rd = 2 Peculatus 4th = 13 Fiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Prince Cheviot | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 7 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 4 Unmid Bale 4th = 6 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Dont Think Twice | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:23 | 1st = 9 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 5 Rakarolla 3rd = 7 Hell Bent 4th = 6 Joezac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 1 Im No Ruby | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Im No Ruby 2nd = 4 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 9 Akua 4th = 10 Red Bohemia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 El Grand Knocka | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 El Grand Knocka 2nd = 1 Magic Innings 3rd = 5 Patchie Thief 4th = 4 Allen Arlovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Woolooga | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Woolooga 2nd = 6 Lazza Manazza 3rd = 4 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 8 Wildash Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Im Trickee | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Im Trickee 2nd = 9 Yambaah Prince 3rd = 17 Cream Of Oz 4th = 3 Buddy Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Opalia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Opalia Bale 2nd = 5 Got One Back 3rd = 4 Bound After Gold 4th = 6 Droppin Plates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Well Disguised | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Well Disguised 2nd = 10 Only One Promise 3rd = 8 Corey William 4th = 3 Bronski Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 5 The Rich Fisher | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 The Rich Fisher 2nd = 2 Blood And Sand 3rd = 15 Robusta 4th = 11 Sleepy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Thera Cee | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Thera Cee 2nd = 4 Outta Ammo 3rd = 7 Exford Lumpy 4th = 10 Burnt Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 King Lear | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 King Lear 2nd = 4 Prince Planet 3rd = 13 Heeby Frenly 4th = 5 Griffins Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spot Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Spot Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Spring Command 3rd = 3 Kia Be Good 4th = 6 Brightest Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Three Of The Best | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Three Of The Best 2nd = 4 General Joy 3rd = 7 Pretty Hot 4th = 2 Offthetopofmyhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 1 Collins Creek | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Collins Creek 2nd = 8 Kaizari 3rd = 5 Navajo Prince 4th = 3 Wild Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Hammer Head | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Hammer Head 2nd = 7 Premier Ching 3rd = 8 Injector 4th = 1 Bennys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Sophie Tyson | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Sophie Tyson 2nd = 7 Alhanna 3rd = 5 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 4 Ima Smithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Sisco Rocco | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Sisco Rocco 2nd = 4 Sidey 3rd = 6 Flying Vulcan 4th = 8 Exford Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Petrossian | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Petrossian 2nd = 7 Fickle Folly 3rd = 5 Darciwood 4th = 4 Grand Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 11 Danvito | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Danvito 2nd = 14 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 4 The Big Labrownski 4th = 10 Tycoon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 10 Adams Spot | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:27 | 1st = 10 Adams Spot 2nd = 7 Can Bee 3rd = 6 Bongioletti 4th = 8 Giant Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Bellario | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Bellario 2nd = 5 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 8 Avatar Djay 4th = 7 Hit Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Steveejay | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Steveejay 2nd = 1 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 5 Smiling Armada 4th = 9 Takalookatmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Molly Maxwell | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Molly Maxwell 2nd = 8 Hadley And Jones 3rd = 3 China Rob 4th = 7 Roseys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Queenian | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Queenian 2nd = 8 Sonic Girl 3rd = 2 Another Slipper 4th = 4 Echappe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 1 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 3 Crazy Barret 4th = 8 Matts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Vintage Storm | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Vintage Storm 2nd = 1 Too Fly Man 3rd = 3 Beers On Us 4th = 4 Lillys Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Royal Story | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:12 | 1st = 9 Royal Story 2nd = 2 Miss Ami Sloy 3rd = 5 Sanna Cruza 4th = 3 Arma Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Duck In Town | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Duck In Town 2nd = 7 Devils Gullet 3rd = 8 Dark Drifter 4th = 5 Chloe Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Jameka Gold | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:06 | 1st = 10 Jameka Gold 2nd = 5 Starbright Vic 3rd = 1 Starbright Kate 4th = 7 Lucky Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 1 Starwood | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Starwood 2nd = 8 Mr Boxvale 3rd = 7 Felix 4th = 6 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Make Up Boy | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Make Up Boy 2nd = 5 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 2 Changing Points 4th = 3 Chippewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Forty Nine Riddles | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Forty Nine Riddles 2nd = 6 Marin County 3rd = 4 Dark Ensign 4th = 2 Tudor Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:58 | 1st = 8 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 7 Ruff State 3rd = 2 Loceryl 4th = 4 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Present Sense | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Present Sense 2nd = 7 Mr Spin 3rd = 14 Ima Baker 4th = 4 Nadacheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:52 | 1st = 9 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 1 Ferrios 3rd = 5 Dylan Keeping 4th = 6 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Teggernaut | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Teggernaut 3rd = 10 Mister Pickles 4th = 5 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Weiss Allen | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:49 | 1st = 1 Weiss Allen 3rd = 10 Mister Pickles 4th = 5 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 The Charging Moa | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 The Charging Moa 2nd = 6 Zaras Delight 3rd = 5 My Change Of Heart 4th = 3 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Ready Fire Aim | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Ready Fire Aim 2nd = 7 Twice as Sweet 3rd = 5 Homily 4th = 10 Niccis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Brick Lane | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Brick Lane 2nd = 2 Thermal Strike 3rd = 4 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 8 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Durama Mystic | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Durama Mystic 2nd = 6 Despicable Charl 3rd = 8 Durama Devil 4th = 4 Little Whacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 1 Sunset Zeus 3rd = 8 Jilliby Bandit 4th = 3 Maxentius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Nebraska Beach | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 7 Hes A Boomer 4th = 3 Rubys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Harason | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Harason 2nd = 5 Kipe 3rd = 2 Cosmic Song 4th = 6 Margots Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 1 Cambooya Rock | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Cambooya Rock 2nd = 2 Strive To Succeed 3rd = 3 Sonadors Princess 4th = 4 Mishani Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Dyna Fame | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Dyna Fame 2nd = 4 Precious Tyson 3rd = 7 Amarda 4th = 8 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Honey Im Home | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:21 | 1st = 8 Honey Im Home 2nd = 2 Teardrop Angel 3rd = 10 Shes All Karma 4th = 5 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 St Luke | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 St Luke 2nd = 1 Strathaird 3rd = 6 Gatto Mondo 4th = 5 Renas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Finnigans Way | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Finnigans Way 2nd = 7 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 2 Unshackled 4th = 1 Dziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mandy Kriden | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 5 Private Bronski 3rd = 8 Motu Real Style 4th = 1 Fire One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Im No Phony | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Im No Phony 2nd = 5 Eva Jean 3rd = 3 Prince Of Thebes 4th = 6 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Vincent Brown | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Vincent Brown 2nd = 5 Mako 3rd = 7 Lofty Ambition 4th = 2 Zipping Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Wedgewood | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Wedgewood 2nd = 1 How Cheeky 3rd = 3 Mellow Charm 4th = 7 Charlm Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 3 Eramosa | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Eramosa 2nd = 6 Star Of Seville 3rd = 2 Do It Al Dente 4th = 5 Heza Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Shezallapples | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Shezallapples 2nd = 2 Our Sohoe 3rd = 3 Might And Main 4th = 9 Shez Sugarsweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 4 Had Me At Hello | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Had Me At Hello 2nd = 1 Bo Rossa 3rd = 6 Jais Luck 4th = 5 Wall Street Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:49 | 1st = 5 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 8 Felicity Smoak 3rd = 1 Glenrea Target 4th = 7 Amour Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Albatross Maid | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:46 | 1st = 4 Albatross Maid 2nd = 6 Prince Louie 3rd = 2 Blazing Bullet 4th = 7 Blind Sided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Big Ben The Clock | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:45 | 1st = 11 Big Ben The Clock 2nd = 6 I Am The Fox 3rd = 9 Cut the Mustard 4th = 10 Ladies Who Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Waltharius | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Waltharius 2nd = 1 Enemy Mine 3rd = 7 Aston Apollo 4th = 6 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Randy Fields | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:41 | 1st = 6 Randy Fields 2nd = 7 Know Sweat 3rd = 1 Frosty Action 4th = 4 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 El Swavo | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:38 | 1st = 3 El Swavo 2nd = 11 All Star Angus 3rd = 2 Havana Magic 4th = 8 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Treasured Art | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Treasured Art 2nd = 3 Hayman 3rd = 4 Odriscoll 4th = 1 Latitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Jinja Loch | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Jinja Loch 2nd = 5 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 4 Lagoon Twist 4th = 3 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 First Approach | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 First Approach 2nd = 6 Seattle Park 3rd = 13 Room To Rhyme 4th = 10 Lebombo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 8 Limbo Star | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Limbo Star 2nd = 13 Tactical Manuever 3rd = 6 Rejuvenate 4th = 12 Mighty Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Dan Road | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Dan Road 2nd = 2 Shima Sun 3rd = 4 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 1 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Southern Lights 2nd = 7 Translator 3rd = 2 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 1 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Geldof | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Geldof 2nd = 10 Jimison 3rd = 1 Our Little Digger 4th = 5 Redbank Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Jock Colley | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Jock Colley 2nd = 1 Charlm Magic 3rd = 2 Ding Ying 4th = 4 Red Muskateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Token Ace | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:16 | 1st = 5 Token Ace 2nd = 2 Oity Allen 3rd = 7 Homebush Cherico 4th = 6 Ice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Waz On Fire | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Waz On Fire 2nd = 1 Im Zoolander 3rd = 3 Risque Business 4th = 8 Son Of Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Mansab | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Mansab 2nd = 7 Atlantic Edge 3rd = 4 Sand Wedge 4th = 14 Stately Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Cool Dude Luke | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:07 | 1st = 6 Cool Dude Luke 2nd = 1 Ambivalence 3rd = 7 Amandas Dancer 4th = 2 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 4 Zipping Clyde 3rd = 2 Storming Norm 4th = 3 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Unleash Bolly | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Unleash Bolly 2nd = 1 Warthog 3rd = 4 Chewy Gums 4th = 3 Despicable Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Powers Lookout | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Powers Lookout 2nd = 11 Little Miss Toffee 3rd = 10 Hurry Harriet 4th = 1 Dr Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Great Job | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Great Job 2nd = 3 Forsox 3rd = 6 Ridgi Ridge 4th = 7 Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Universal Cash | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Universal Cash 2nd = 3 Aston Kifi 3rd = 5 Skinny Mel 4th = 2 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ghost | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:51 | 1st = 1 Ghost 2nd = 3 Know Courtesy 3rd = 8 Know Cheers 4th = 2 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Galwaygirl | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Galwaygirl 2nd = 4 Pocket Of Terror 3rd = 5 Arts Treasure 4th = 7 Mackeral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Carrick Marlow | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:46 | 1st = 2 Carrick Marlow 2nd = 7 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 1 Double Dose 4th = 3 Bit Hot Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Botany Alan 2nd = 7 Opawa Timo 3rd = 3 Opawa Denise 4th = 2 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 4 Victory Dance | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Victory Dance 2nd = 10 Redhaze 3rd = 3 Pundit 4th = 1 Golden Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Edmunton | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Edmunton 2nd = 4 Say Surrender 3rd = 2 Oamaru Wonder 4th = 7 Dossys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 14 Uncle Rodriguez | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:35 | 1st = 14 Uncle Rodriguez 2nd = 11 Onya Rosie 3rd = 1 Bachelor Degree 4th = 13 Serbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sweet As Brad | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Brad 2nd = 3 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 2 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 4 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Transfixed | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Transfixed 2nd = 5 Avatar Xena 3rd = 6 Aston Hammer 4th = 4 Oldmate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Posh Amber | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Posh Amber 2nd = 3 Hogwash 3rd = 6 Gatwick 4th = 7 Cawbourne Dawnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Opawa Richie | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:26 | 1st = 5 Opawa Richie 2nd = 8 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 4 Shift The Blame 4th = 6 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 8 Carwelkin | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Carwelkin 2nd = 5 Sierra Raider 3rd = 13 Regal Embrace 4th = 10 Natural Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Despicable Dixon | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:21 | 1st = 1 Despicable Dixon 2nd = 8 Bella Nonna 3rd = 3 Arthur Dunger 4th = 5 Lagoon Wilks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Coolbes Valley | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Coolbes Valley 2nd = 4 Hippy Allen 3rd = 1 Queen Allen 4th = 5 No Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Lexie Rae | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Lexie Rae 2nd = 8 Adjudicator 3rd = 5 Max Brainstrain 4th = 2 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Outofthefire | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Outofthefire 2nd = 8 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 9 Later 4th = 3 Beta Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Granny Magnet | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Granny Magnet 2nd = 3 El Narco 3rd = 4 Pat Allie 4th = 6 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 La Belle Epoque | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 La Belle Epoque 2nd = 1 Mighty Storm 3rd = 3 Lucys Fantasy 4th = 5 Better Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Esspresso Nicconi | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Esspresso Nicconi 2nd = 2 Kalahari Pearl 3rd = 9 Grand Peril 4th = 1 Comesidice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Come Sunday | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Come Sunday 2nd = 7 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 8 Wake Up Susie 4th = 3 Andolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 1 Elle Street | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Elle Street 2nd = 9 Royal Disguise 3rd = 5 Lonberg 4th = 6 Meggsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Cactus Jack | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Cactus Jack 2nd = 3 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 4 Express Gunn 4th = 2 Mischief Managed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Dance Craze | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 Dance Craze 2nd = 3 Empire Bay 3rd = 2 Prosthesis 4th = 4 Pegasus Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Mr Bear | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 Mr Bear 2nd = 7 Hatfield 3rd = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc 4th = 8 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Regalyn | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:31 | 1st = 1 Regalyn 2nd = 7 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 8 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 6 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Another Charm | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Another Charm 2nd = 3 Stormy Sunday 3rd = 2 Giancana 4th = 8 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Pyro Polly | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:11 | 1st = 7 Pyro Polly 2nd = 8 Rhinegolde 3rd = 6 Dyna Bevlin 4th = 4 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Kay Bomb | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 11:03 | 1st = 4 Kay Bomb 2nd = 3 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 1 Rushcuter Action 4th = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 10:51 | 1st = 8 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 3 Flower Bomb 3rd = 1 Flaps Down 4th = 4 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Magma | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 10:43 | 1st = 3 Magma 2nd = 6 Tilt 3rd = 4 Hells A Coming 4th = 8 Dragon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Opawa Tab | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 10:31 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tab 2nd = 2 Kia Tere 3rd = 6 Cosmic Richie 4th = 4 Goldstar Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Ohoka Alex | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 10:23 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Alex 2nd = 2 Opawa Short 3rd = 3 Koputara 4th = 8 Zulu Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Black Dan | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 10:11 | 1st = 6 Black Dan 2nd = 5 African Violet 3rd = 3 Goldstar Sawyer 4th = 1 Goldstar Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Oxford Red | ||
Tue Jun 6 2017 10:02 | 1st = 3 Oxford Red 2nd = 4 Greet The Judge 3rd = 5 Homebush Justine 4th = 7 Stu On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Star Boss | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:45 | 1st = 5 Star Boss 2nd = 8 Dwayne 3rd = 6 Life To The Max 4th = 4 Three White Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Rekall Kelsos | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:42 | 1st = 6 Rekall Kelsos 2nd = 1 Scott Keeping 3rd = 8 Summer Storm 4th = 4 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 9 Ideal Pleasure | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:30 | 1st = 9 Ideal Pleasure 2nd = 8 Irish Grit 3rd = 7 Deadly Rocker 4th = 3 Im Shadow Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 5 Ouchamp 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Style 4th = 8 Rickshaw Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:15 | 1st = 3 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 1 Machulbeatchu 3rd = 2 Gotta Xcellerate 4th = 11 Jodies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 1 West On Dossy 3rd = 5 Dyna Irminus 4th = 7 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 12 Rocknroll Emma | ||
Sat May 6 2017 23:05 | 1st = 12 Rocknroll Emma 2nd = 7 Yourblueyescrying 3rd = 1 Hedges Avenue 4th = 2 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Allen Indy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:55 | 1st = 7 Allen Indy 2nd = 6 Indi Allen 3rd = 4 Tuffy Bale 4th = 1 Select Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Courageous Nikki | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:48 | 1st = 7 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 5 Standard Issue 3rd = 8 Iona Carlson 4th = 1 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Lavros Vance | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Lavros Vance 2nd = 8 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 10 Artistry In Motion 4th = 3 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Angel Dash | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Angel Dash 2nd = 6 Signal Peak 3rd = 5 Rogers In Town 4th = 8 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Special Pony | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Special Pony 2nd = 7 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 4 Thai Champ 4th = 5 Yan Tan Tethera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Fortunes Of Time | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:33 | 1st = 3 Fortunes Of Time 2nd = 1 Mount Thomas 3rd = 6 Zipping Beau 4th = 4 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Lini Danco | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Lini Danco 2nd = 1 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 6 Stratosphere 4th = 4 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Jimmy Newob | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:23 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 1 Wosbogavich 3rd = 3 Cashin In 4th = 2 Topper Teretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:18 | 1st = 12 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 7 Full Package 3rd = 3 Spot The Shark 4th = 5 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Vintage | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Vintage 2nd = 3 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 7 Spring Inferno 4th = 8 Kyra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Felton Bale | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Felton Bale 2nd = 5 Pepper Fire 3rd = 1 Honcho Monelli 4th = 3 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 7 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 8 Blissfull Dixie 4th = 1 Kay Jays Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 1 Rohan Hill 3rd = 2 Still the One 4th = 7 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:03 | 1st = 12 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 4 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Boomerang 4th = 10 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 4 Waitpinga Poppy 3rd = 5 Dont Tell William 4th = 1 Clarenden Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Dawn Mini 2nd = 1 Shes Grand 3rd = 2 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 6 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 1 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 2 Allen Kempo 4th = 8 Mendoza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Jack Mac | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Jack Mac 2nd = 10 Antero 3rd = 7 Mister Spot 4th = 8 Warriors Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 7 Victor Dora 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 8 Lil Miss Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 5 Ultimate Art 3rd = 6 My Chachingchaching 4th = 7 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Bulkender | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bulkender 2nd = 2 Winsome Mission 3rd = 5 Paddys Magic 4th = 8 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Muscle Hillbilly | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Muscle Hillbilly 2nd = 5 Majestically 3rd = 1 Reils 4th = 3 Mickey Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 The Orange Agent | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 The Orange Agent 2nd = 1 Rocker Band 3rd = 9 Milly Perez 4th = 7 Heavens Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Winsome April | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Winsome April 2nd = 7 Tallulah 3rd = 6 Victor Metti 4th = 5 Eren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 4 Mighty Staunch 3rd = 2 Carwoola Cherry 4th = 3 Big Gora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 3 Wishitwasheaven 3rd = 10 Aussie Vista 4th = 2 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 6 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 3 Liam 4th = 8 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Miss Sangrial | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 1 Captured Delight 3rd = 8 Our Major Mama 4th = 9 Cott Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Corrupt Millions | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 1 Asa Barboza 3rd = 3 Mr Vuitton 4th = 7 Crash Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Days End | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 9 Days End 2nd = 1 Culinary Delight 3rd = 3 Machsaswinger 4th = 11 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Frame History | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Frame History 2nd = 8 Skylab 3rd = 7 Adele Keeping 4th = 1 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 His Highness | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 His Highness 2nd = 8 Big Red Sun 3rd = 6 Red Calibre 4th = 1 Willy Mays Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Nostra Beach | ||
Sat May 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Nostra Beach 2nd = 5 Molly Kelly 3rd = 6 Pistol Abbey 4th = 3 Saphirique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Azurite | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Azurite 2nd = 1 Dakini Allen 3rd = 3 Mepunga Focus 4th = 7 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Al Bundy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:56 | 1st = 10 Al Bundy 2nd = 4 Natural 3rd = 8 Bold Law 4th = 5 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Emis Boy Murph | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Emis Boy Murph 2nd = 4 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 7 One More Tom 4th = 6 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Anything For Love | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Anything For Love 2nd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 7 Rainbow Dasher 4th = 5 Philanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Chevy King | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Chevy King 2nd = 1 Sound Advice 3rd = 2 Srixon 4th = 7 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Star Armbro | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Star Armbro 2nd = 9 Cavalry Call 3rd = 6 Ignite The Passion 4th = 7 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Double Swatza | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Double Swatza 2nd = 3 Lucid 3rd = 2 Ellies Encore 4th = 4 Armatree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Ideal Scott 2nd = 5 Alleluia 3rd = 1 Majestic Major 4th = 2 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 7 Et Cetera 3rd = 1 All On Red 4th = 6 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Astride | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Astride 2nd = 5 Maxentius 3rd = 1 Im Major Harry 4th = 2 Franco Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Mumma Josie | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Mumma Josie 2nd = 8 Rig Fifty Five 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zest 4th = 2 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 3 Lady Alliance 3rd = 1 Peta Sketa 4th = 5 Celtic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 13 Say Cavallo | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 13 Say Cavallo 2nd = 8 Danish Drama 3rd = 6 Phar Czar 4th = 4 Mister Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Charrua | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Charrua 2nd = 3 Stilton Spice 3rd = 1 Adrians Gold 4th = 8 Afrojack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Tezz Khora | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Tezz Khora 2nd = 5 Bettor Party 3rd = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 4th = 1 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Run With Que | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Run With Que 2nd = 6 Big Gee Tee 3rd = 2 Snap One Off 4th = 3 Mantra Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 1 Smiling Stunner 3rd = 3 Our Sohoe 4th = 7 Simply Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Shima Song | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Shima Song 2nd = 4 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 5 Villa Jemma 4th = 7 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Char Ming | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:19 | 1st = 9 Char Ming 2nd = 8 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 1 Earl Or Nothing 4th = 10 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 4 King Panda 3rd = 6 Ebby Chance 4th = 2 Holly By Golly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 8 Raesawinner 3rd = 9 Epirus Boy 4th = 3 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Fipa Middleton | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Fipa Middleton 2nd = 5 Canya Rousey 3rd = 1 Amlin Jewel 4th = 4 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Smooth Mikaela | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Smooth Mikaela 2nd = 5 Lethal Star 3rd = 3 Nicks Legacy 4th = 9 Abettorrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Old Bailey | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Old Bailey 2nd = 1 Sesame Street 3rd = 4 Utah Miss 4th = 8 Central Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Loved Up | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Loved Up 2nd = 2 Praters Promise 3rd = 3 Rapid Explosion 4th = 1 Cyno General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Majordan | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Majordan 2nd = 1 Stagger Lee 3rd = 13 San Carlo 4th = 4 Dont Hold Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 For No One | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 For No One 2nd = 4 Touche 3rd = 2 Fashion Queen 4th = 1 Cath Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Payback | ||
Sat May 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Payback 2nd = 4 Invitto 3rd = 9 Go Get Sum 4th = 10 Monte Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Tiny Bopper | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Tiny Bopper 2nd = 7 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 8 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 3 Zipping Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Clarkes Hill | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Clarkes Hill 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 9 Mano De Dios 4th = 8 Madena Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Kyahs Comet | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 4 Air Traffic 3rd = 7 See Eye Be 4th = 5 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Rakarazor | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:52 | 1st = 10 Rakarazor 2nd = 4 Picobello 3rd = 8 Sapphire Stride 4th = 12 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Starburst Bassy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 4 Reckoning 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 3 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Davinci Diamond | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:49 | 1st = 2 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 1 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 9 Gonzos Shadow 4th = 11 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Shes Got Dash | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Dash 2nd = 7 Boo Star 3rd = 5 Paws And Go 4th = 4 Queen Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 Proby One 3rd = 8 Simply Gorgeous 4th = 3 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Bintang Laurie | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 3 Cyno Mirage 3rd = 7 Auriga Bindi 4th = 1 Black Ops Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 10 Inkjet Keroma | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:41 | 1st = 10 Inkjet Keroma 2nd = 1 Mister Music 3rd = 7 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 4 Nigel Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 2 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Diva 4th = 5 Somemondosomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Gravel Rash Riot | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Gravel Rash Riot 2nd = 3 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Why Not Sue 4th = 5 Bears Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:33 | 1st = 13 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 7 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 3 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 3 Golden Zipper 3rd = 7 Better Call Sloy 4th = 1 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Fast Fella | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Fast Fella 2nd = 11 Hammerack 3rd = 2 Rockabella Boy 4th = 3 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Arm A Princess | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Arm A Princess 2nd = 3 Golden Bliss 3rd = 6 Illawong Spartan 4th = 8 Blue Beach Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Bit Wicked | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Bit Wicked 2nd = 6 Poppa Ogg 3rd = 5 Riley Tokaam 4th = 2 Made To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Nifty Neville | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Nifty Neville 2nd = 8 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 6 Rapanui Revival 4th = 7 Trium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Our Dreamlover | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 4 Quillabamba 3rd = 1 Quietly Spoken 4th = 5 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Cool Vane | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Cool Vane 2nd = 8 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 1 Kloeis Pride 4th = 6 Spring Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 2 Betty Rumble 3rd = 1 White Magic Opal 4th = 9 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 4 A Good Chance 3rd = 1 Major Kiwi 4th = 8 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Travellers Joy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Travellers Joy 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 8 Chevsta 4th = 1 Vostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Deeinnocentwon | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Deeinnocentwon 2nd = 8 Mannaway 3rd = 10 Eliminator 4th = 4 Absolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Smoking Road | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Smoking Road 2nd = 3 Bye Felicia 3rd = 4 Sull Set 4th = 6 Shoestring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Print The Money | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Print The Money 2nd = 3 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 4 Blue Reef 4th = 5 Weekend In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 War Dan Bad Girl | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 War Dan Bad Girl 2nd = 8 Prophesy 3rd = 11 Dixirosalie 4th = 6 Fairlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Red Steel | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:02 | 1st = 9 Red Steel 2nd = 8 Cold Nights 3rd = 6 Optimystic 4th = 3 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Palace Tycoon | ||
Sat May 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Palace Tycoon 2nd = 8 Lofn 3rd = 6 Trump It 4th = 1 Johnny Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Junior Tot | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Junior Tot 2nd = 8 Jeteye Junior 3rd = 9 Chilling Fantasy 4th = 4 Sketchy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Dixie The Weapon | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Dixie The Weapon 2nd = 3 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 5 Charzilla 4th = 2 By Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Outrageous El | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Outrageous El 2nd = 7 Under Worked 3rd = 6 Desdon Murruffy 4th = 2 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 3 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 5 Charzilla 4th = 2 By Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Tobacco Leaf | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Tobacco Leaf 2nd = 4 Mi Blue Day 3rd = 8 Our First Lady 4th = 6 Perceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 11 Liava 3rd = 6 Sosogood 4th = 5 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Red Paddy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Red Paddy 2nd = 8 Just Act Natural 3rd = 6 My Greek Boy 4th = 11 Run Liam Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Make Today Count | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Make Today Count 2nd = 5 Velocity Clover 3rd = 8 Withcott Flyer 4th = 6 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:40 | 1st = 11 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 2 Levi Jade 3rd = 7 Usane Flash 4th = 1 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 One For Tiger | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 One For Tiger 2nd = 3 Me Ginger 3rd = 2 Despicable Betty 4th = 10 Cookie Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 9 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Eve 4th = 1 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Me Jane | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Me Jane 2nd = 2 Lady Gold 3rd = 7 Flying State 4th = 1 No Photos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Formidable Storm | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Formidable Storm 2nd = 1 Thidwick The Moose 3rd = 3 Fiery Combat 4th = 2 Adrian Makfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Taking Flight | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Taking Flight 2nd = 2 Doused In Mud 3rd = 3 Royal Bruno 4th = 8 Surfonic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Princess Emalys 2nd = 6 Flapping Gums 3rd = 1 That Houdini 4th = 7 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Ideal Warrior | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:23 | 1st = 4 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 6 Iamboogie 3rd = 9 Im Cool Harry 4th = 3 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Captain Leo | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Captain Leo 2nd = 5 Arma De Fuego 3rd = 6 Hes All Heart 4th = 7 Just Like Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Oren Ishii | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Oren Ishii 2nd = 1 Metro Princess 3rd = 6 Sketchy Amber 4th = 8 Vinneys Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Sonic Classic | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Sonic Classic 2nd = 5 Cheap Tint 3rd = 10 Compton Street 4th = 4 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Light em Jax | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Light em Jax 2nd = 1 Imagine Time 3rd = 5 Mr Pupparazzi 4th = 6 Magic Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Push To Pass | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Push To Pass 2nd = 3 Verdello Blue 3rd = 2 Senso 4th = 4 Saker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 8 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 7 Shot To Glory 4th = 2 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Show Bound | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Show Bound 2nd = 7 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 1 Pebble Bay 4th = 5 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 The Smiler | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 The Smiler 2nd = 8 Supaliner 3rd = 2 Withalotofluck 4th = 10 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Miss All Quality | ||
Sat May 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Miss All Quality 2nd = 5 Bolton Babe 3rd = 7 Jig And Jag 4th = 2 Miss Husky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 8 Sevens Hope 3rd = 2 Warminster 4th = 6 The Fat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:55 | 1st = 10 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 3 Dark Royalty 3rd = 4 High Limit 4th = 9 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Kates Intention | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Kates Intention 2nd = 5 Nice Work 3rd = 3 Sisco Knight 4th = 1 Isabella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Opal Nera | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Opal Nera 2nd = 3 Hurunui Alyssa 3rd = 2 Wildash Cecil 4th = 6 Dash of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Early Decision | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:48 | 1st = 9 Early Decision 2nd = 10 Match In Heaven 3rd = 2 Badewitz 4th = 1 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Saipan | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Saipan 2nd = 5 Limerick Moon 3rd = 8 I Do Care 4th = 1 Cornrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Zipping Hector | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Zipping Hector 2nd = 4 Mr Mayhem 3rd = 5 Sugarloaf Demon 4th = 6 Smart Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 7 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 9 War Dan Apollo 4th = 12 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Tonkatuff | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Tonkatuff 2nd = 5 Tycoon Target 3rd = 10 By Decree 4th = 2 The Cobbla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Oh So Jazzy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:31 | 1st = 1 Oh So Jazzy 2nd = 5 Exert 3rd = 6 Melanion 4th = 3 Howdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 General Dodge | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 General Dodge 2nd = 1 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 10 Eye See Diamonds 4th = 3 Gipsy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 First Target | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 First Target 2nd = 1 Ernies Legacy 3rd = 6 Miss Dozer 4th = 3 Knew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Watch Out Renald | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Watch Out Renald 2nd = 1 Flying Twister 3rd = 5 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 7 Ninpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:23 | 1st = 4 Mind The Wire 2nd = 5 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 8 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 1 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Beetson | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:23 | 1st = 6 Beetson 2nd = 5 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 8 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 1 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Lachlan Black | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Black 2nd = 6 Elsa Brava 3rd = 4 Just Savannah 4th = 2 Residual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 7 Lonhmacc 3rd = 5 Arsenal Power 4th = 3 Coco Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Sweet Sherry | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:14 | 1st = 14 Sweet Sherry 2nd = 12 Fuhryk 3rd = 9 So You Too 4th = 13 Merriest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 3 Lamorak 3rd = 1 The Space Invader 4th = 2 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Itz Grandeur | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Itz Grandeur 2nd = 3 Why Not Josie 3rd = 5 Snoop A Loop 4th = 4 Apila Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 13 Sure Deal | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 13 Sure Deal 2nd = 14 Mishani Wrangler 3rd = 8 Milly Muncher 4th = 7 Longing For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Sweet Karmar | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Sweet Karmar 2nd = 8 Special Cover 3rd = 1 Freeway King 4th = 6 Fab Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 16 Stormsabrewing | ||
Sat May 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 16 Stormsabrewing 2nd = 9 Scapa Cove 3rd = 5 Amarela 4th = 7 Steggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Snow Much Fun | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 Snow Much Fun 2nd = 8 Lika Show Girl 3rd = 7 Bound For Gold 4th = 2 Classy Baracus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 African Pulse | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 African Pulse 2nd = 5 Moonlight Hussler 3rd = 6 First Draft 4th = 7 Famous Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Aerozine | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Aerozine 2nd = 1 Remember Berlin 3rd = 3 Tenterden 4th = 6 Bells Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 French Hussler | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 French Hussler 2nd = 5 Eljay Atom 3rd = 7 Strategic Glory 4th = 6 Nelamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 4 Bonny Oreilly | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Bonny Oreilly 2nd = 2 Machinegun Jubs 4th = 3 Magic Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Corvara | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Corvara 2nd = 1 Too Clever 3rd = 7 Pearl Of The Plain 4th = 3 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Divine Dice | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Divine Dice 2nd = 1 Naranja 3rd = 6 Will To Rule 4th = 13 Our Rock Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Secret Agenda | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Secret Agenda 2nd = 5 Viddora 3rd = 17 I Am A Star 4th = 18 Missrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 5 Vega | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:29 | 1st = 5 Vega 2nd = 9 Wacky Doo 3rd = 10 Annecy 4th = 4 George Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 2 Malibu Style 3rd = 4 Husson Eagle 4th = 12 Sunday Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Wisen Up | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Wisen Up 2nd = 6 Crackajack 3rd = 2 Rye 4th = 5 Brimarvi Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Surfin Safari | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Surfin Safari 2nd = 6 Colour Of Money 3rd = 4 Tenorino 4th = 8 Red Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Savanna Amour | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:16 | 1st = 11 Savanna Amour 2nd = 2 Heroic Valour 3rd = 3 Tessera 4th = 1 Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Couleur Bizarre | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Couleur Bizarre 2nd = 4 War Ksar 3rd = 2 Pushin Shapes 4th = 3 Woodsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Close The Beaches | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 Close The Beaches 2nd = 1 Ossenhagen 3rd = 4 Photobomb 4th = 3 Touch Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Untamed Diamond | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Untamed Diamond 2nd = 5 Frill Seeking 3rd = 14 Knit N Purl 4th = 8 Raijinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Sweet Taste | ||
Sat May 6 2017 16:01 | 1st = 9 Sweet Taste 2nd = 8 Prix Dexcellence 3rd = 3 Our Dexter 4th = 1 Comrade Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Gypsy Miss | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Miss 2nd = 1 High Specs 3rd = 2 Collars Up 4th = 7 Venetian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Jebel Musa | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Jebel Musa 2nd = 1 All Adrift 3rd = 6 Production 4th = 3 Brittella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Egg Tart | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Egg Tart 2nd = 2 Kenedna 3rd = 14 Ana Royale 4th = 16 Tiffanys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Zamzam | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Zamzam 2nd = 9 Just Hifalutin 3rd = 5 Greviste 4th = 10 Soho Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Macon County | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Macon County 2nd = 3 Bengali 3rd = 10 Dancing Boy 4th = 4 Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Ultimate Fantasy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Fantasy 2nd = 6 Longchamp Lass 3rd = 1 Divergence 4th = 5 Time Stripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Its Somewhat 2nd = 11 Single Gaze 3rd = 6 Maurus 4th = 2 Preferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 9 Hirokin | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:36 | 1st = 9 Hirokin 2nd = 4 Star Of Legs 3rd = 7 Mystery Flight 4th = 3 Single Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Salorsci | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Salorsci 2nd = 1 Dainty Tess 3rd = 7 Kramden 4th = 3 Snow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Mystic Forces | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:29 | 1st = 1 Mystic Forces 2nd = 4 Two Of A Kind 3rd = 2 Adarni 4th = 5 Environmental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Top Of My List | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Top Of My List 2nd = 3 Allergic 3rd = 8 Jessy Belle 4th = 5 Astronomos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 12 Barely A Grin | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:21 | 1st = 12 Barely A Grin 2nd = 6 Sound The Trumpet 3rd = 1 Alabama Charge 4th = 3 Scatter Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Tacamaa Blue | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Tacamaa Blue 2nd = 4 Congelator 3rd = 3 Bachelor Heir 4th = 7 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Senorita Bonita | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:16 | 1st = 9 Senorita Bonita 2nd = 4 Prince Weston 3rd = 3 Righto 4th = 10 Witchy Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Amelies Star | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Amelies Star 2nd = 10 Have Another Glass 3rd = 12 Miles Of Krishan 4th = 7 Sort After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Hot Ruby | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Hot Ruby 2nd = 9 Savannah Moon 3rd = 13 Shenandoah 4th = 7 Powderworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 So Stoic | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 So Stoic 2nd = 4 Be Cool Yolander 3rd = 2 Cresta Chrome 4th = 5 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Buon Natale | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Buon Natale 2nd = 4 Nick On The Run 3rd = 6 Thorn In My Side 4th = 2 Poncherello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 16 With A Promise | ||
Sat May 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 16 With A Promise 2nd = 1 Nancy 3rd = 5 Elegant Composure 4th = 10 Bidii Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 12 Biscuit | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:56 | 1st = 12 Biscuit 2nd = 2 Supreme Goddess 3rd = 13 Mosshappen 4th = 7 Wollartant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Reveille | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Reveille 2nd = 5 Elegant Blast 3rd = 1 Wrinkly 4th = 4 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 12 - 12 Pass The Speights | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:52 | 1st = 12 Pass The Speights 2nd = 10 Magicol Delight 3rd = 1 Cast A Shadow 4th = 6 Likethelook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Prince Of Baroda | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Baroda 2nd = 2 Romanov 3rd = 3 Munster 4th = 5 Diamond Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 13 Roguish | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 13 Roguish 2nd = 16 Speed Hero 3rd = 4 Chandana 4th = 14 Level Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 The Man | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:43 | 1st = 11 The Man 2nd = 13 Minerva 3rd = 5 Fugawi 4th = 8 Rawmaterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 The Big Labrownski | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:41 | 1st = 4 The Big Labrownski 2nd = 3 Check Our Enemy 3rd = 12 Mr Cooley 4th = 9 Kookiecutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Wicked Queen | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Wicked Queen 2nd = 8 Tizabee 3rd = 9 What Do Ya Think 4th = 15 Bouchard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Thug Life | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Thug Life 2nd = 2 Hes A Royal 3rd = 5 Marmalisa 4th = 10 Zakharova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Karacatis | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Karacatis 2nd = 6 Reldas 3rd = 2 Kaepernick 4th = 1 Faatinah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 7 Divine Quality | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Divine Quality 2nd = 6 Summer Glen 3rd = 1 Savaju 4th = 2 Overstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 7 Amastar | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Amastar 2nd = 14 Miss Horotiu 3rd = 2 Command Royale 4th = 3 Tellyawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 So Splendid | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:25 | 1st = 12 So Splendid 2nd = 6 Smooth Whiskey 3rd = 5 Lucky Tiger 4th = 1 Mount Taishan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 4 Envious | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Envious 2nd = 3 It Aint The Money 3rd = 10 Roxy Dale 4th = 11 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Religify | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Religify 2nd = 4 Siegfried 3rd = 3 Federal 4th = 9 Lucky Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 1 Puzzling Wonder | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 Puzzling Wonder 2nd = 7 Snitzels Image 3rd = 9 The Frick 4th = 6 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Art Series | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:13 | 1st = 4 Art Series 2nd = 6 Metallic Queen 3rd = 2 Vital Dancer 4th = 1 Little Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Wicked Investment | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Wicked Investment 2nd = 1 Boy In A Million 3rd = 4 Splendaba 4th = 7 Test My Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Cannyescent | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 Cannyescent 2nd = 7 Careless 3rd = 11 Kingsguard 4th = 3 Better Not Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Twoznotenough | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 7 Twoznotenough 2nd = 1 Maybe Miami 3rd = 6 Meursault 4th = 2 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Super Rockstar | ||
Sat May 6 2017 14:01 | 1st = 2 Super Rockstar 2nd = 9 Kicking Bear 3rd = 3 Supreme Renegade 4th = 1 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Waltham | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Waltham 2nd = 6 Venecia 3rd = 3 Idle Situation 4th = 5 The Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 1 The High Achiever | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 The High Achiever 2nd = 6 A Smart Excuse 3rd = 2 Get Real 4th = 5 The Arbitrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Indian Thunder | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:54 | 1st = 2 Indian Thunder 2nd = 6 Its A Myth 3rd = 8 Mintha 4th = 1 Tabbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Inspector | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Inspector 2nd = 7 Coldstone 3rd = 12 Give Us A Go 4th = 13 Orient Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 10 Tomelilla | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:48 | 1st = 10 Tomelilla 2nd = 13 Saffron Lady 3rd = 9 Keely Be 4th = 6 Sacred Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Write This Down | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Write This Down 2nd = 1 Palomino 3rd = 2 Oakfield Midnight 4th = 3 Belle Tournure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Dawn Wall | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Dawn Wall 2nd = 7 The Pinnacle 3rd = 1 Candika 4th = 2 Invincibella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 7 Rident Home | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Rident Home 2nd = 1 Horsey Mchorseface 3rd = 6 Silver Art 4th = 3 Ridgi Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Doubos | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Doubos 2nd = 4 San Raymond 3rd = 1 I Can I Will I Am 4th = 5 Hot Love Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Bloodstream | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Bloodstream 2nd = 5 The Gordonian 3rd = 6 Sureasyouwereborn 4th = 4 Miss Three Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 New Universe | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 New Universe 2nd = 15 Kawaikini 3rd = 12 Passage Of Time 4th = 5 Samadoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Hard Up | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:21 | 1st = 2 Hard Up 2nd = 5 Gin Atomic 3rd = 10 Miel De Lago 4th = 4 Fashion Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Susurri | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:18 | 1st = 14 Susurri 2nd = 15 Taabinga 3rd = 5 Dazzling Grey 4th = 3 Boingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 13 Poppymalda | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:18 | 1st = 13 Poppymalda 2nd = 8 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 11 Alderbeck 4th = 12 Pyramid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Second Bullet | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Second Bullet 2nd = 6 Flow Meter 3rd = 7 Magic Boy 4th = 4 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Booker | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Booker 2nd = 1 Freeze Over 3rd = 2 Ill Have A Bit 4th = 13 River Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Swinging Skirts | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:08 | 1st = 7 Swinging Skirts 2nd = 11 Zanyetta 3rd = 2 Street Smart 4th = 3 Laddie Of Oakview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Hittite | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Hittite 2nd = 5 Evanesce 3rd = 7 Isle of Capri 4th = 3 Birdsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Taking Aim | ||
Sat May 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Taking Aim 2nd = 7 Dissolution 3rd = 5 Lord Cecil 4th = 10 Cabin Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 2 Heza Thief | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Heza Thief 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 5 Dunderry 4th = 1 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 11 Suggestive Loox | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:53 | 1st = 11 Suggestive Loox 2nd = 12 Czarista 3rd = 7 Cantilena 4th = 2 Lord Sibford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Black On Gold | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Black On Gold 2nd = 6 Octavian Augustus 3rd = 3 Oklahoma Girl 4th = 10 Cross Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Mrs Bignell | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:46 | 1st = 9 Mrs Bignell 2nd = 2 Groove With Me 3rd = 8 Lady Amanda 4th = 10 Rinehart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Ubetwedo | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:43 | 1st = 11 Ubetwedo 2nd = 1 Bat A Kat 3rd = 7 The Hussler 4th = 10 Triple Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Six Diamonds | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Six Diamonds 2nd = 7 Varenna 3rd = 9 Simple Pleasure 4th = 12 Silver Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Royal Rumble | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Royal Rumble 2nd = 6 Ashdam 3rd = 4 Master Zephyr 4th = 5 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 De Little Engine | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 De Little Engine 2nd = 5 Refectory 3rd = 4 Lucques 4th = 7 Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 Ardrossan | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Ardrossan 2nd = 5 Haussmann 3rd = 1 Aquilo 4th = 4 Not Usual Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Munjai | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Munjai 2nd = 3 Hunter Caulfield 3rd = 6 Roseito 4th = 2 Mutarakem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Sony Legend | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Sony Legend 2nd = 6 Primal Flight 3rd = 1 Londehero 4th = 10 My Little Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 4 King Lear | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 King Lear 2nd = 1 Kingsbridge 3rd = 3 Baltic Prince 4th = 2 Prince Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 10 Olordy | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:15 | 1st = 10 Olordy 2nd = 2 Atlantic Sentinel 3rd = 6 Academy Hill 4th = 8 Lunar Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Prom Queen | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:14 | 1st = 6 Prom Queen 2nd = 1 Cousteau 3rd = 7 Kiwi Ida 4th = 4 Finbarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 12 Pour Moi Another | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:11 | 1st = 12 Pour Moi Another 2nd = 9 Berkshire Babe 3rd = 1 Ceallach 4th = 6 Wadham Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 14 The Best Christian | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:08 | 1st = 14 The Best Christian 2nd = 10 Pay Me Jimmy 3rd = 9 The Night Hawk 4th = 13 Battle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Vienna Power | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Vienna Power 2nd = 8 Dubawi Sniper 3rd = 12 Evamac 4th = 3 Rocky Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Articus | ||
Sat May 6 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Articus 2nd = 9 Haradafull 3rd = 8 Show A Star 4th = 5 Longeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Galaxy Miss | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:58 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Miss 2nd = 5 Dancing Flames 3rd = 3 Selfie 4th = 6 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Ellies Encore | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Ellies Encore 2nd = 1 Curdled 3rd = 10 Miss Casier 4th = 12 Wartime Lovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Prompt Return | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Prompt Return 2nd = 1 Hidden Pearl 3rd = 13 Destiva 4th = 15 Cannizzaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 12 Viridine | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:40 | 1st = 12 Viridine 2nd = 14 Envy Of All 3rd = 5 Ipso Facto 4th = 9 Poetic Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Five Kings | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:38 | 1st = 4 Five Kings 2nd = 3 Dynamic 3rd = 7 Enzos Lad 4th = 8 Tickets On Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 6 Lynette The Vet | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:30 | 1st = 6 Lynette The Vet 2nd = 15 Larch 3rd = 14 Wot Up 4th = 7 Eagle Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Fair Script | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:23 | 1st = 8 Fair Script 2nd = 4 Palemo 3rd = 10 West End 4th = 5 Brer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Flying Sardine | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:06 | 1st = 9 Flying Sardine 2nd = 6 Kings Pal 3rd = 1 Irish Call 4th = 8 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 9 Rocking Robyn | ||
Sat May 6 2017 11:01 | 1st = 9 Rocking Robyn 2nd = 10 Pat Campbell 3rd = 11 Cullens Avenue 4th = 5 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 7 Victory Drive | ||
Sat May 6 2017 10:48 | 1st = 7 Victory Drive 2nd = 6 Zafrenzy 3rd = 4 Fortune Knight 4th = 5 Balham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Ideal Breeze | ||
Sat May 6 2017 10:36 | 1st = 2 Ideal Breeze 2nd = 4 Country Grammar 3rd = 14 Repartee 4th = 15 Trendys Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Ablaze | ||
Sat May 6 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 Ablaze 2nd = 2 Montoya Star 3rd = 8 Parana 4th = 4 Son Of Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Danza Lad | ||
Sat May 6 2017 10:13 | 1st = 4 Danza Lad 2nd = 3 Ngatira Gold 3rd = 1 Thenamesbond 4th = 2 Ready Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 9 Two Ply | ||
Sat May 6 2017 10:03 | 1st = 9 Two Ply 2nd = 6 Nightmarch 3rd = 2 Franco Huntington 4th = 5 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Johnny Jones | ||
Sat May 6 2017 9:58 | 1st = 2 Johnny Jones 2nd = 7 Suggestions 3rd = 4 Elfee 4th = 10 Whackomaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Nothing Trivial | ||
Sat May 6 2017 9:43 | 1st = 4 Nothing Trivial 2nd = 6 Perry Mason 3rd = 1 Im All Yours 4th = 7 Cashel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Nerve Of Steel | ||
Sat May 6 2017 9:38 | 1st = 5 Nerve Of Steel 2nd = 8 Seduce Me 3rd = 7 Jerry Fitz 4th = 10 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 11 Clover Lady | ||
Sat May 6 2017 9:13 | 1st = 11 Clover Lady 2nd = 14 Ambro Ameigo 3rd = 2 Kiwi Crusher 4th = 10 Nottingham K Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Nanza Gunn | ||
Sat May 6 2017 0:37 | 1st = 4 Nanza Gunn 2nd = 8 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 3 Bwana Rama 4th = 6 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Supreme Ollie | ||
Sat May 6 2017 0:19 | 1st = 3 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 2 Catwalk Tease 3rd = 4 Grizzle Mania 4th = 1 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Soho Wall Street | ||
Sat May 6 2017 0:00 | 1st = 6 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 10 Nitro Lad 3rd = 8 Out Back Joe 4th = 1 Muscle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Commander Jet | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Commander Jet 2nd = 2 Incredible Road 3rd = 6 Buzzard 4th = 5 Prancing Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Rolling Breeze | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 3 Hey Bail 3rd = 6 Find And Destroy 4th = 5 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Adele Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 23:17 | 1st = 2 Adele Keeping 2nd = 8 So Fine 3rd = 7 Nurse Daisy 4th = 1 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Tatiana Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 23:02 | 1st = 7 Tatiana Monelli 2nd = 1 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 4 Movie Fever 4th = 5 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Still the One | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Still the One 2nd = 4 Who Told Simon 3rd = 1 Tommys Tune 4th = 7 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Hello Nancy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Hello Nancy 2nd = 7 High Treason 3rd = 1 Lucky Linc 4th = 6 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Marty Party | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:44 | 1st = 1 Marty Party 2nd = 5 Mighty Tay 3rd = 6 Epic Obsession 4th = 3 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 8 Silent Crash | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:41 | 1st = 8 Silent Crash 2nd = 3 Road Angel 3rd = 7 Smashing Sally 4th = 2 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Jays Ace | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Jays Ace 2nd = 2 Gamer Bale 3rd = 3 Farmin 4th = 7 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Leos Gift | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Leos Gift 2nd = 8 Hes Some Love 3rd = 3 Kryptonian 4th = 6 Tito Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 8 Country Helen 3rd = 1 Bobby Bound 4th = 7 Test Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Kalden Borealis | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Kalden Borealis 2nd = 5 Asuriel 3rd = 2 Tango Dancer 4th = 6 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Glengarrie Girl | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Glengarrie Girl 2nd = 4 Good Odds Shakey 3rd = 2 Silent Sleeper 4th = 8 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Tear It Down | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Tear It Down 2nd = 3 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 2 Zipping Oscar 4th = 8 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Angel Dash | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:14 | 1st = 5 Angel Dash 2nd = 9 Amy Bale 3rd = 8 Diama Bale 4th = 1 Sheza Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 2 Beach Front 3rd = 8 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 4 Lorian Aditi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 8 Scruffy Squaw 3rd = 5 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 3 Nekhbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Schmick As | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Schmick As 2nd = 7 Bonbie Boy 3rd = 8 Benelli Monelli 4th = 2 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Boogiewoogiegirl | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Boogiewoogiegirl 2nd = 4 Sunrise Art 3rd = 7 Jilliby Kesha 4th = 10 Wamboyne Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Astros Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Astros Ethics 2nd = 6 Zali Magic 3rd = 8 What A Star 4th = 2 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Sketchy Gun | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 8 Another Mai 3rd = 2 Loceryl 4th = 1 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 7 Exs And Ohs 3rd = 8 Polijuice Potion 4th = 10 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Moment To Shine | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Moment To Shine 2nd = 8 Cash Explosion 3rd = 1 Emmas Magic 4th = 5 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Rockabilly Vegas | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Rockabilly Vegas 2nd = 4 Anna Monelli 3rd = 7 Heliocentric 4th = 5 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Halle Rage | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Halle Rage 2nd = 4 Tip Toe Charli 3rd = 3 Macdawn 4th = 1 Blitzin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 1 Jouster 3rd = 5 Devils Gullet 4th = 7 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Fred The Weapon | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 4 Dodgin Ethics 3rd = 7 Skitzen 4th = 1 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Striker Klinsman | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 1 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 8 Mauricio 4th = 3 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Suffragette | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Suffragette 2nd = 9 Princess Pout 3rd = 4 Shanakee 4th = 7 Jimmy Newob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Jessica Parker | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Jessica Parker 2nd = 5 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 1 Ninghan Express 4th = 2 Shez A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Misterriodejaneiro | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Misterriodejaneiro 2nd = 3 Mark Of Integrity 3rd = 1 Swift Bet 4th = 7 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Pedrena | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Pedrena 2nd = 4 Jocasta 3rd = 7 Singleraine 4th = 6 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sonic Thunder | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 5 Run Kay Run 3rd = 4 Roman Armour 4th = 6 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Stylish Nic | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Stylish Nic 2nd = 1 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 2 Halo Lee 4th = 6 Bunna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Dig Deep Billy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Dig Deep Billy 2nd = 6 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 2 Wally Wanderer 4th = 1 Tank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 4 Em Morney 3rd = 3 Bernadet Monelli 4th = 7 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Em Morney | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Em Morney 3rd = 3 Bernadet Monelli 4th = 7 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Artistic Gem | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Artistic Gem 2nd = 2 The Lunchbox Bully 3rd = 7 Renaissance Art 4th = 3 Dreamins Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 3 Chopsticks 3rd = 8 Rock Away 4th = 5 Stack The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Oronsay | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Oronsay 2nd = 1 Hes Loaded 3rd = 2 Brueghelino 4th = 7 Zipping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 5 Outside Pass 3rd = 2 Panamera 4th = 8 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Dark Casio | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Dark Casio 2nd = 4 Wynburn Alpha 3rd = 1 El Grand Amigo 4th = 8 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Gunai Nitro | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Gunai Nitro 2nd = 8 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 5 Cool Al 4th = 7 Gobbledegook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Dark Falcon | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Dark Falcon 2nd = 9 Don Kee 3rd = 6 Fashion Miss 4th = 10 Lethergolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Laytown | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Laytown 2nd = 5 Hurricane Chloe 3rd = 8 Courtney Rose 4th = 2 Freeway Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 12 Winkelmann | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 12 Winkelmann 2nd = 8 Resort 3rd = 2 Pharrell 4th = 6 Bugle Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Megalodon | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Megalodon 2nd = 4 Nymeria 3rd = 1 Are Jip 4th = 8 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Purpose Driven 2nd = 7 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 1 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 5 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Zippy Daph | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Zippy Daph 2nd = 1 Zipping Bronze 3rd = 8 Quick Jagger 4th = 6 Yarraman Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Lady Charlotte | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Lady Charlotte 2nd = 1 Sprint Tee 3rd = 4 Weeona Dino 4th = 5 Melissa Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Hinault | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Hinault 2nd = 5 Our Dreamlover 3rd = 1 Bold Law 4th = 8 Al Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Need To Travel | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Need To Travel 2nd = 2 El Chad 3rd = 7 Nooree Dessa 4th = 6 Kikem Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Gold Lenny | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Gold Lenny 2nd = 4 Maharani 3rd = 1 Keune 4th = 8 Social Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Tumble | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Tumble 2nd = 1 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 5 Bit Wicked 4th = 9 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Sutton Steele | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Sutton Steele 2nd = 8 Mclaren Missile 3rd = 2 Just As Tough 4th = 4 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 7 Monster Machine 3rd = 6 Erupt Eve Lad 4th = 3 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Megs Monaro | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Megs Monaro 2nd = 10 Itsadanceoff 3rd = 5 Flirtatious Heart 4th = 7 Colorada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Butch Kissidy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Butch Kissidy 2nd = 4 Ocean Grove 3rd = 7 Bo Zephyr 4th = 5 Zooba Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Shantui | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Shantui 2nd = 2 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 7 Zipping Hawk 4th = 1 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 King Sized | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 King Sized 2nd = 1 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 3 Hopes Magic 4th = 6 Master Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Apache Dream | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Apache Dream 2nd = 6 Woosha 3rd = 7 Lockwade Sal 4th = 4 Wyllies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Nosey | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Nosey 2nd = 5 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 8 Mr Scentric 4th = 3 Another Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Jakarras Ace | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 8 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 5 Gunnareign 4th = 11 Macray Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Explosive Brown | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Explosive Brown 2nd = 1 Zippy Ethics 3rd = 4 Winsome Elaine 4th = 3 Mr Talladega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 6 Blown Away 3rd = 4 Billy Mclaren 4th = 7 Winsome Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Limitless | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Limitless 2nd = 1 Master Riot 3rd = 4 Beanbag 4th = 8 Poppa Ogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Smooth Claudia | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 7 Pyro Bob 3rd = 4 Chilled Heat 4th = 6 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Unlawful Entry | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 1 Promises Kept 3rd = 3 Zebo Bale 4th = 4 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Tiger Tara | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tara 2nd = 2 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 3 Dynamite Denn Nee 4th = 4 Chantrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Archie Luxury | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Archie Luxury 2nd = 9 Atomic Lokade 3rd = 6 The Rich Fisher 4th = 3 Tenappy Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Metanoia Franko | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Metanoia Franko 2nd = 4 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 7 Captain Red 4th = 5 Reggie Hards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Lola The Weapon | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 4 Canowindra Belle 3rd = 6 Dawn The Weapon 4th = 1 Polly the Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 On Fire | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 On Fire 2nd = 2 Ruff State 3rd = 1 Halo Haze 4th = 4 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Zambora Cash | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Zambora Cash 2nd = 2 Puddle Jumper 3rd = 1 Fast Freddie 4th = 3 Ginza Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Aimforthestarzzz | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Aimforthestarzzz 2nd = 2 Lady Flora 3rd = 3 Edwin Bromac 4th = 5 Morgan Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 9 Almani Elite | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:46 | 1st = 9 Almani Elite 2nd = 7 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 8 Wait There 4th = 2 Gangster Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Aza Zeus | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Aza Zeus 2nd = 2 Elusive Desire 3rd = 3 Off And On 4th = 4 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Fink Racer | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Fink Racer 2nd = 2 Willie Mac 3rd = 4 Shaina Lass 4th = 5 Cawbourne Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Bugatti Heart | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Heart 2nd = 8 Corner Kick 3rd = 7 Extortionate 4th = 4 Lilys Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Rakarazor | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:33 | 1st = 9 Rakarazor 2nd = 3 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 6 My Rona Gold 4th = 4 Recipe For Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lizzy Allen | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 4 Dance Craze 4th = 8 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 July Allen | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 July Allen 3rd = 4 Dance Craze 4th = 8 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Bellamezzo | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Bellamezzo 2nd = 8 Little Bita Sass 3rd = 9 Moshe Lass 4th = 10 Redwood City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Shaq Pack | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Shaq Pack 2nd = 8 Blaxland 3rd = 4 Allen Santo 4th = 1 Woodside Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Raw Ability | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Raw Ability 2nd = 8 Missed An Earn 3rd = 7 Liebig Street 4th = 5 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 10 - 3 Our Buddy Boy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Our Buddy Boy 2nd = 8 Vino Beneteau 3rd = 12 Zipline 4th = 4 Buckshot Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 3 That Houdini 3rd = 5 Evies Angel 4th = 1 Coopolly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Barellen Panther | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Barellen Panther 2nd = 3 Shakey Sally 3rd = 5 Winey Bago 4th = 4 Tye Me Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 The Cooler | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 The Cooler 2nd = 7 Opia 3rd = 4 Walter Creed 4th = 8 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Drizzy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Drizzy 2nd = 1 Tuiaki Radar 3rd = 5 Topper Mcgavin 4th = 8 Could Get Ugly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Slippers Time | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Slippers Time 2nd = 3 Precious Tyson 3rd = 8 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 6 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Machie Mach | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:09 | 1st = 5 Machie Mach 2nd = 8 Aymar 3rd = 4 Waihemo Art 4th = 3 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Vostok | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Vostok 2nd = 6 Bewildering 3rd = 8 Louie Lasagna 4th = 4 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 The Golden Cross | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:03 | 1st = 1 The Golden Cross 2nd = 4 Anything For Love 3rd = 2 Machamillion 4th = 9 Power Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Weeona Kyle | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Weeona Kyle 2nd = 1 Tye Me Over 3rd = 4 Dyna Dean 4th = 7 Just Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 Scoliaro | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 12 Scoliaro 2nd = 6 Vin Fiz 3rd = 5 Potemkin 4th = 10 Ocean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Enjoy the Show | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Enjoy the Show 2nd = 5 Bany Rose 3rd = 1 Swift Nimrod 4th = 4 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Firestorm | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Firestorm 2nd = 2 Dont Go 3rd = 7 Allonsy Fire 4th = 1 Angel Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Maudies Babe | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Maudies Babe 2nd = 7 Sweet Abby Lee 3rd = 1 Botany Cold 4th = 6 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 1 One Short | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 One Short 2nd = 11 Greystat 3rd = 8 Parisienne Lady 4th = 10 Miss Singapore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Boneshaka | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Boneshaka 2nd = 3 One Night At Themile 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress 4th = 8 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Shillelagh | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Shillelagh 2nd = 6 Idealistic Lass 3rd = 7 Pembrook Ideal 4th = 8 Lanikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Aston Frankel | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:43 | 1st = 7 Aston Frankel 2nd = 4 Headline News 3rd = 1 Dyna Chill 4th = 2 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Kulu Jasper | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Kulu Jasper 2nd = 1 Saludos 3rd = 5 Scipio Africanus 4th = 4 Fire To Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Cheers Bryan | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Cheers Bryan 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 8 Codes Here 4th = 3 Clouded Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Barcia Express | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:36 | 1st = 3 Barcia Express 2nd = 1 My First Litter 3rd = 6 Swimming Goat 4th = 7 Breaking Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Annajodi | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Annajodi 2nd = 3 Handsome Major 3rd = 10 Heza Swinger 4th = 2 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Nina Peak | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Nina Peak 2nd = 10 Toorak Belle 3rd = 4 Rufinson 4th = 2 Marrazo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Toss | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Toss 2nd = 7 Blazing Lane 3rd = 6 Dragons Den 4th = 5 Miss Utamurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Forever Cousins | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Forever Cousins 2nd = 3 Rumbling Bajooks 3rd = 8 Game Face 4th = 7 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Captivated Point | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Captivated Point 2nd = 3 Count Kala 3rd = 5 Sondheim 4th = 4 Snack Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Its Elvis | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Its Elvis 2nd = 1 Geenas Success 3rd = 5 Dusky Eyre 4th = 10 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Shamunska | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Shamunska 2nd = 7 Paddys Magic 3rd = 2 Brilliant Shot 4th = 6 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Missus Applebee | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Missus Applebee 2nd = 9 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 2 Kayjay Mac 4th = 1 Mister Macellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Tom Tee 2nd = 4 Berridale Lad 3rd = 2 Know Scholar 4th = 7 Opawa Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Uncool Albert | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Uncool Albert 2nd = 1 Implosion Liam 3rd = 7 Call Me Boz 4th = 4 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Miss Ami Sloy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Miss Ami Sloy 2nd = 2 Asta Leugo 3rd = 5 Rodanthe Nights 4th = 10 Supreme Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Stellar Flash | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Stellar Flash 2nd = 3 Patchie Thief 3rd = 2 Resplando 4th = 7 Aston Zeppo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Night Sight | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Night Sight 2nd = 5 Charlton 3rd = 6 He Ekscels 4th = 7 Pachino Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Vista Kwazi | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 7 Grid Lock 3rd = 6 Rambo Banner 4th = 2 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Glenisthebettor | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Glenisthebettor 2nd = 4 Rozzano 3rd = 6 The Persuader 4th = 3 Mickey Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 6 Safari Rose | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 Safari Rose 2nd = 8 Onyajans 3rd = 5 Kione Kaviar 4th = 1 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Kronstadt | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Kronstadt 2nd = 1 Naturaliste 3rd = 2 Blizzard Express 4th = 5 Mr Pago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Aruma Girl | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Aruma Girl 2nd = 2 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 5 Lebron Slam 4th = 6 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Blazedale | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Blazedale 2nd = 5 Dikerry 3rd = 3 Just Wantano 4th = 9 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Norris | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Norris 2nd = 2 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 8 Southern Lights 4th = 1 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Old Spice | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Old Spice 2nd = 1 True Dream 3rd = 4 His The Boss 4th = 8 Allonsy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Greysynd Silk | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Silk 2nd = 8 Rival Scar 3rd = 1 Shake 4th = 6 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Natives Lasting Love | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Natives Lasting Love 2nd = 1 Armori 3rd = 4 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 6 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Keys Tostonebridge | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Keys Tostonebridge 2nd = 6 Bob Gage 3rd = 9 Royal Taz 4th = 2 Somepartysomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Data Star | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Data Star 2nd = 5 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 6 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 2 Soltador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Quality Fair | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 Quality Fair 2nd = 4 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 6 Rowie 4th = 9 Poltava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Goldstar Scooter | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Scooter 2nd = 7 Homebush Banker 3rd = 6 Serious Torque 4th = 1 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Lay Down The Law | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Lay Down The Law 2nd = 9 Montignac 3rd = 11 Oakfield Sunrise 4th = 1 Dont Nicme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tophat And Tails | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 2 Sofia The First 3rd = 4 Tat Duke 4th = 10 Mantra Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Siliqua | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:08 | 1st = 12 Siliqua 2nd = 10 Glacier Heights 3rd = 3 Dam Lucky 4th = 9 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 2 Hes A Witness | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Hes A Witness 2nd = 1 Wine Barrel 3rd = 8 Newcastle Dancer 4th = 4 Maginot Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Fandango | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Miss Fandango 2nd = 12 Honour The Bet 3rd = 1 Rainy River 4th = 11 Okains Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 6 Pieceofeight | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Pieceofeight 2nd = 8 Magic Monarch 3rd = 4 Groote Eylandt 4th = 5 Cashmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 New England | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 New England 2nd = 1 Ya Against Me 3rd = 4 Central Bark 4th = 7 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Pipe Dream | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Pipe Dream 2nd = 4 Vicarious 3rd = 8 Know Value 4th = 7 Cawbourne Murf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Eulo Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Eulo Flyer 2nd = 9 One Last Roll 3rd = 5 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 3 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Ready To Fire | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:50 | 1st = 10 Ready To Fire 2nd = 8 My Names Bruce 3rd = 11 Return On Capital 4th = 9 Queen Of Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Troy Boyce | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Troy Boyce 2nd = 8 Steady Walker 3rd = 3 Hector Cabang 4th = 6 Bound After Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 13 Grafelli | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:40 | 1st = 13 Grafelli 2nd = 10 Crown Moss 3rd = 4 Shoepeg 4th = 12 Prince Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Ask Me Art | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Ask Me Art 2nd = 5 El Dinero 3rd = 3 Stunnin Vc 4th = 2 Booming Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Multicam Belle | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Multicam Belle 2nd = 1 Moonshine Lacey 3rd = 4 Ziggy Cruel 4th = 6 Gattlin Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Illawong Patrick | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Illawong Patrick 2nd = 4 Rift Valley 3rd = 8 Dora Pepperell 4th = 1 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 2 Bernie Boy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Bernie Boy 2nd = 14 Fiano 3rd = 13 Calibra 4th = 5 Magmellou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Roadworks | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Roadworks 2nd = 5 Know Sweat 3rd = 6 Trixie Lee 4th = 2 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Mate | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mate 2nd = 6 Seths Way 3rd = 2 Brahmas Pride 4th = 7 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 4 Good To Be Great | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Good To Be Great 2nd = 5 Whatever Miss 3rd = 6 Snuggle Pot 4th = 1 Invitto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Westside | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Westside 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Jewel 3rd = 1 Prince Rakeem 4th = 2 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Better With Bourbon | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:18 | 1st = 1 Better With Bourbon 2nd = 7 Ima Top Tycoon 3rd = 4 Mister Attitude 4th = 6 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Jetson Express | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Jetson Express 2nd = 7 Elite Flight 3rd = 5 Kostyazilch 4th = 4 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Newmans Jet | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Newmans Jet 2nd = 5 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 6 Flyingmasterwilliams 4th = 3 Rake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Twist | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Twist 2nd = 3 Tat Tubby 3rd = 5 Adala Son 4th = 1 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Blowing Kisses | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Blowing Kisses 2nd = 7 Skirting 3rd = 11 All Art 4th = 6 Sovereign Eminence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Arcane Sabre | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 3 Smash Rebel 3rd = 8 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 6 Dyna Alk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Snitzel Music | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Snitzel Music 2nd = 7 Tom Raks 3rd = 9 Bad Obsession 4th = 8 Cobra Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Zipping Sprite | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sprite 2nd = 4 Bone Jarrer 3rd = 6 Melissas Gold 4th = 3 Songar Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Sir Macs Man | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:53 | 1st = 10 Sir Macs Man 2nd = 3 Polar Opposite 3rd = 4 Twoforsixty 4th = 8 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 6 Smashed It | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Smashed It 2nd = 1 American Frontier 3rd = 9 Hot Talk 4th = 12 Say Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Elle Mac | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Elle Mac 2nd = 1 A Lister 3rd = 8 Fizzing 4th = 5 Sky City King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Siennas Gem | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Siennas Gem 2nd = 8 Bundy Princess 3rd = 5 Flowering Rose 4th = 3 All Inn Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Aarcado | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:43 | 1st = 9 Aarcado 2nd = 10 Elegant Posh 3rd = 7 Flaming Aces 4th = 2 Acer Animus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Storm Ending | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Storm Ending 2nd = 5 Jester Rock 3rd = 4 Portonian 4th = 8 Countercat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 With Pride | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:38 | 1st = 4 With Pride 2nd = 1 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 3 Super Bad 4th = 5 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Coolan Man | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Coolan Man 2nd = 7 Kayla Las 3rd = 2 Gordyn Abbs 4th = 3 Thors Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Tobi Tinkler | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Tobi Tinkler 2nd = 8 Ferrari Key 3rd = 7 Joe Frend 4th = 3 Bashful Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 Cash Crisis | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Cash Crisis 2nd = 6 Tycoon Tony 3rd = 1 Magnaro 4th = 4 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Iconic Chief | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Iconic Chief 2nd = 4 Lodges Express 3rd = 3 Whos Irod 4th = 5 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Postmaster General | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Postmaster General 2nd = 2 Dissolute 3rd = 5 Sikhing Glory 4th = 7 Trust Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Brite N Lovely | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Brite N Lovely 2nd = 4 Sheezamonarchy 3rd = 7 Beat The Heat 4th = 1 Paradise Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Belron Brum | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Belron Brum 2nd = 2 Clickin Gears 3rd = 3 Bossino 4th = 1 Pie Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Grinydontcha | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:18 | 1st = 5 Grinydontcha 2nd = 10 Pay Rise 3rd = 11 Major Mosby 4th = 7 Santanna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 12 Skylight | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:15 | 1st = 12 Skylight 2nd = 10 A Tisket A Tasket 3rd = 8 Magic Kitty 4th = 1 Dhamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Tiger Cabang | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Tiger Cabang 2nd = 10 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 6 Tat Loxy 4th = 3 Missy Marlus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:11 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 4 Saraya Jayde 3rd = 3 Mandi Mae 4th = 8 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Im Paige | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Im Paige 2nd = 9 Hear The Call 3rd = 2 My Change Of Heart 4th = 8 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Motorvator | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Motorvator 2nd = 2 Red Gregory 3rd = 11 Vermont Lady 4th = 4 Be Seein Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 11 Lakers Lass | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 Lakers Lass 2nd = 12 Miss Von Costa 3rd = 9 Yulong Xiongzhuang 4th = 4 Eramosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 On The Rebound | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 On The Rebound 2nd = 3 My Echidna 3rd = 6 Holler At Me 4th = 8 Kisseemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Opawa Blinky | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Opawa Blinky 2nd = 3 Settle Grettel 3rd = 4 Odin Slayer 4th = 8 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 White Moss | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 White Moss 2nd = 5 Native American 3rd = 12 Emma Jane 4th = 2 The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Romans Legend | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Romans Legend 2nd = 3 Cast And Hungry 3rd = 1 Bound Two Affair 4th = 6 Rapid Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Solid As A Rock | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Solid As A Rock 2nd = 5 Misterfreeze 3rd = 6 Jilliby Chevy 4th = 7 Canada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 6 A New Sound | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 A New Sound 2nd = 7 Collywobble 3rd = 3 Gully Gosh 4th = 5 Casino Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Make It Happen | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Make It Happen 2nd = 3 Deep Court 3rd = 5 Deltas Magic 4th = 7 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Smash Bomber | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Smash Bomber 2nd = 8 Super Stevie 3rd = 1 Terra Mondo 4th = 5 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Corporal Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 3 Famous Shoes 3rd = 5 Any Wonder 4th = 7 How We Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 Tavonian | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Tavonian 2nd = 7 Set To Go 3rd = 4 Potosi 4th = 12 Black Benita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Nodustonme | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Nodustonme 2nd = 7 Lovejoy 3rd = 5 Molly Kisses 4th = 2 Society Riff Raff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Military Machine | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Military Machine 2nd = 4 Ivoryman 3rd = 5 Hinchman 4th = 3 Striving To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Black Ember | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Black Ember 2nd = 1 Shake The Night 3rd = 3 Pacific Impulse 4th = 8 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Idle Times | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:08 | 1st = 5 Idle Times 2nd = 1 The Rusty Bucket 3rd = 3 Majestic Cruiser 4th = 6 Thats Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Glenbawns Dutchess | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Glenbawns Dutchess 2nd = 1 Dubleos Lad 3rd = 5 Champagne Kisses 4th = 6 Lucky Three Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Bromach | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Bromach 2nd = 2 Grangemouth 3rd = 7 Southern Buccaneer 4th = 12 Prequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Miz Josie | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Miz Josie 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Todd 4th = 7 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Only The Brave | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Only The Brave 2nd = 8 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 7 Goodtime Stride 4th = 9 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Paris For Me | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Paris For Me 2nd = 7 Yeas And Nays 3rd = 1 Manzana 4th = 4 Bint Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Ribacola | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Ribacola 2nd = 4 No Road 3rd = 8 Blue Not Black 4th = 5 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Frankly Harvey | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Frankly Harvey 2nd = 8 Paris Reward 3rd = 9 Pretty Pine 4th = 7 Mississippi Grind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 2 Novative | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Novative 2nd = 1 Answered 3rd = 4 Kid Cruize 4th = 6 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:23 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 2 Allegro Gun 3rd = 6 Opawa Timo 4th = 8 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Someones Singing | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Someones Singing 2nd = 3 Marchesa 3rd = 7 Sodeska 4th = 6 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Our Gal Livy | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Our Gal Livy 2nd = 5 Princess Shae 3rd = 1 Gats Prodigy 4th = 6 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Rokda Kasba | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Rokda Kasba 2nd = 4 Noble Truth 3rd = 3 I Am Baymax 4th = 6 Power From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Storm Warning | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Storm Warning 2nd = 2 Opawa Brad 3rd = 1 Hard Questions 4th = 6 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Mighty Josiah | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:53 | 1st = 5 Mighty Josiah 2nd = 8 Row Tay Tom 3rd = 2 Renaldo 4th = 3 Kylies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:41 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 1 Bombs Falling 3rd = 8 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 4 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Spyfection | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Spyfection 2nd = 7 Destini Montana 3rd = 5 Charlie Haze 4th = 9 Vegas Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Spare Some Time | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 Spare Some Time 2nd = 7 Mazu 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Crowie 4th = 9 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Jetyra Eruption | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Jetyra Eruption 3rd = 8 Sargent 4th = 1 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Adala Prince | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Adala Prince 3rd = 8 Sargent 4th = 1 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Vikings | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:06 | 1st = 4 Vikings 2nd = 9 Min Ho 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jason 4th = 3 Sader Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Two Toes Tony | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Two Toes Tony 2nd = 1 Hes A Freebie 3rd = 5 Jakey Rocket 4th = 6 Starlit Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Ef Ay Zarr | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 11:48 | 1st = 6 Ef Ay Zarr 2nd = 4 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 9 Girl Queenie 4th = 3 Yooldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Jump Up | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 11:31 | 1st = 5 Jump Up 2nd = 1 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 8 Sketchy Chief 4th = 6 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Mister Ebby | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 11:13 | 1st = 9 Mister Ebby 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 5 Magic Latte 4th = 10 Wee Meredith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Wong Way | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 10:56 | 1st = 7 Wong Way 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 6 Fortis Flier 4th = 8 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Beltom | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 10:38 | 1st = 5 Beltom 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kristy 3rd = 10 Soaring Hawke 4th = 6 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 10:21 | 1st = 8 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 2 Oscar Tron 3rd = 3 Letron James 4th = 5 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Von Trapp 2nd = 3 Robins Zarr Hood 3rd = 4 One Cool Chap 4th = 5 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Zippleback | ||
Thu Apr 6 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Zippleback 2nd = 6 Golden Mion 3rd = 5 Missoni 4th = 1 Freeway Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Lara Keeping 2nd = 5 Mighty Matt 3rd = 1 Topper Holms 4th = 6 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 He Aint Sweet | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 23:35 | 1st = 4 He Aint Sweet 2nd = 5 Bellevue Lass 3rd = 2 Latifi Sam 4th = 8 Our Fawn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Rachel Zane | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 23:25 | 1st = 4 Rachel Zane 2nd = 7 Harvey Specter 3rd = 8 Barnaby Jones 4th = 3 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Ouch | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Ouch 2nd = 8 Jazz Me Up 3rd = 4 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 2 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Topaz Creek | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 23:05 | 1st = 1 Topaz Creek 2nd = 6 Queen Rachel 3rd = 3 Mclaren Magic 4th = 2 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Lashing Jackson | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 3 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Winklea Faith 4th = 4 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Verdict | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Verdict 2nd = 8 Cool Boots 3rd = 9 Early Thunder 4th = 3 Aston Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Mepunga Foss | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:49 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Foss 2nd = 8 Splinters 3rd = 4 Bettys Legacy 4th = 2 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Hero Haydos | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:46 | 1st = 5 Hero Haydos 2nd = 1 Unique Motive 3rd = 3 Big Trigger 4th = 7 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Ten Pin Cam | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Ten Pin Cam 2nd = 3 Avatar Yappa 3rd = 5 Seattle Suzy 4th = 6 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Adams Snow | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Adams Snow 2nd = 7 Madam Anne 3rd = 5 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 6 Banjo Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Gunho Storm | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Gunho Storm 2nd = 6 Tehannah 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Ben 4th = 5 Master Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Must Have | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Must Have 2nd = 1 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 5 Pomp Fiction 4th = 2 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Art Noveau | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Art Noveau 2nd = 6 Movie Fever 3rd = 1 Hemoji 4th = 8 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Jays Ace | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Jays Ace 2nd = 8 Top Weight 3rd = 5 Buzz Box 4th = 1 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Billy Jo 2nd = 3 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Marny 4th = 6 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Pizarro | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:23 | 1st = 4 Pizarro 2nd = 6 Dream Blaster 3rd = 3 Way Before You 4th = 7 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 2 Levis Rocket 3rd = 1 Knock For Me 4th = 3 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Hit n Split | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Hit n Split 2nd = 5 Major Bill 3rd = 6 Sofia The First 4th = 7 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Robbies Entity | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Robbies Entity 2nd = 4 Bob Keeping 3rd = 1 Stoker Up 4th = 3 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Angelic Miss | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Angelic Miss 2nd = 1 Becs Diamond 3rd = 3 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 2 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Uni Student | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:04 | 1st = 4 Uni Student 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Whats Up Herbie 4th = 6 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Tranquil Sasha | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Sasha 2nd = 5 Magic Sunrise 3rd = 6 Elite Kinloch 4th = 1 Kooringa Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Stelio Kontos | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 5 Miss Rossi 3rd = 4 Chief Mingo 4th = 3 Seriously Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 6 Kikem Stormy 3rd = 3 Another Hassler 4th = 2 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Kuro Lou | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Kuro Lou 2nd = 5 Leland Boy 3rd = 2 Dumb Bullett 4th = 7 Master Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Rock Away | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Rock Away 2nd = 3 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 4 Scorching 4th = 8 Wilby Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Nappo Quoted | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 7 Flying Tige 3rd = 4 Bitten Bye 4th = 5 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Burning House | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Burning House 2nd = 6 Shogun Steel 3rd = 7 Cheeky Ella 4th = 1 Tah Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Zipping Hawk | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 5 Shellington 3rd = 7 Trovs Gem 4th = 8 Radio Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 7 Shot Clock 3rd = 1 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 2 Roman Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 10 Beau West | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 Beau West 2nd = 8 Super Fun 3rd = 4 Magic Mundy 4th = 1 Martha Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Mount Warrigal | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:27 | 1st = 3 Mount Warrigal 2nd = 2 Kitty Desire 3rd = 1 Colorado Magic 4th = 8 Hammerhead Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Charlis Ella | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Charlis Ella 2nd = 7 Mackinlay 3rd = 8 Halo Haze 4th = 5 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Marlow | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Marlow 2nd = 5 Orara Charlie 3rd = 7 Meer Jappa 4th = 9 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Take Guard | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Take Guard 2nd = 2 Madam Mila 4th = 8 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 6 Power Packed | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Power Packed 2nd = 8 Chancery 3rd = 3 Lady Valorem 4th = 1 Buster Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Rock Me | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Rock Me 2nd = 4 Empire Entourage 3rd = 3 Go Go Treetment 4th = 7 Mikey Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Spare Cash | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Spare Cash 2nd = 3 One Dollar 3rd = 1 Wildash Semi 4th = 5 Charrua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Love You Later | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Love You Later 2nd = 4 Canya Fab 3rd = 2 Hurricane Chloe 4th = 9 Optic Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Skylah Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 2 Springfield Girl 3rd = 3 Squires Loft 4th = 8 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 9 Sukhoi 3rd = 4 Destini Surfer 4th = 8 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 King Webke | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 King Webke 2nd = 3 Furious Flick 3rd = 4 Charli Jay 4th = 6 Just My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Maharani | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Maharani 2nd = 5 Gold Lenny 3rd = 1 Satin Style 4th = 7 Silver Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Spokesman | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Spokesman 2nd = 7 Jordy Paige 3rd = 5 Allen Xander 4th = 2 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Neekys Way | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Neekys Way 2nd = 9 Cash Explosion 3rd = 8 Emmas Magic 4th = 4 Barbara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 5 Castle Queen | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Castle Queen 2nd = 7 High Tea 3rd = 3 Bevel 4th = 6 Mama Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Ashby Eyes | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Ashby Eyes 2nd = 3 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 4 Malo 4th = 8 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Blackflash Magic | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:36 | 1st = 5 Blackflash Magic 2nd = 8 Three Year Plan 3rd = 3 Next Door Valley 4th = 2 Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Fancy Moss | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Fancy Moss 2nd = 1 Aware 3rd = 7 Halo Henry 4th = 9 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Cadalora | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Cadalora 2nd = 2 Thomas Dee 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 6 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Stanky Leg | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Stanky Leg 2nd = 7 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 6 Dude Perfect 4th = 3 Lodgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Sveen | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sveen 2nd = 7 Hill Top Belle 3rd = 3 Sound Of Belles 4th = 2 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 3 Medal Of Valour | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Medal Of Valour 2nd = 4 Jagemup 3rd = 1 Next Dawn 4th = 8 Royal Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Small Magic | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Small Magic 2nd = 1 Kilmister 3rd = 9 County Jewel 4th = 6 Grand Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 1 Princess Roman 3rd = 3 Drury Lane 4th = 9 Segla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Gelwix | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Gelwix 2nd = 2 Precipitate 3rd = 9 Yorgi 4th = 8 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Iconic Beach | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Iconic Beach 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 2 Cyclone Barci 4th = 8 Ella Gracia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Mitch Maguire | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 5 Bettor Not Knowing 3rd = 2 Hez The Jazz Man 4th = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 8 Muddy Miss 3rd = 3 Smashing Sarah 4th = 5 Hesa Trier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Mintara | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Mintara 2nd = 3 Hitchiker Dude 3rd = 2 My Names Minnie 4th = 8 Twinkle Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Zinets Girl | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Zinets Girl 2nd = 2 Hello Pipit 3rd = 6 Trooper Class 4th = 8 Nightmare Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 6 Queen Of Tease | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Tease 2nd = 1 Entrechat 3rd = 3 Hashtag 4th = 7 Myake Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Therapy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Therapy 2nd = 6 Ya Reckon 3rd = 7 Backin Bully 4th = 8 Total Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 3 Majak Benz 3rd = 5 Scipio Africanus 4th = 2 Apache Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Full Of Rust | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Full Of Rust 2nd = 8 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 3 Winsome Sniper 4th = 7 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Sallys Girl | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Sallys Girl 2nd = 6 Claretown Belle 3rd = 7 Gameron Bale 4th = 1 Willow Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 War At Midnight | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:31 | 1st = 8 War At Midnight 2nd = 5 Pillar Valley 3rd = 1 City Hope 4th = 3 Country Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Melimac | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Melimac 2nd = 2 Shes So Cool 3rd = 10 Catastrophic Event 4th = 1 Karen Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Zulu Knocks | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 8 Lest We 3rd = 1 Adams Spot 4th = 6 Satin Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Bambalam Bruce | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:22 | 1st = 9 Bambalam Bruce 2nd = 4 Hector Cabang 3rd = 1 Rolling 4th = 5 Troy Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Cor Caroli | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Cor Caroli 2nd = 6 Zipping Lola 3rd = 1 Zipping Charles 4th = 4 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 11 Demi Go Round | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 11 Demi Go Round 2nd = 9 Express To Fame 3rd = 4 Little Red Roman 4th = 3 Victory Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Flying Bails | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Bails 2nd = 7 Zeke Bale 3rd = 5 French Defence 4th = 1 Linda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Edisons Spark | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:09 | 1st = 9 Edisons Spark 2nd = 8 Red Red Wine 3rd = 1 Rowdy Mia 4th = 3 My Names Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Aston Harpo | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Aston Harpo 2nd = 6 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 3 Silky Strings 4th = 7 Bound After Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Nugget | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 19:01 | 1st = 8 Nugget 2nd = 2 Sunset Boulevard 3rd = 4 Busted Custard 4th = 5 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Johnny Wolf | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Johnny Wolf 2nd = 6 Rylies Jack 3rd = 5 Bandit Brad 4th = 2 Daintree King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Burst Of Hope | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Burst Of Hope 2nd = 2 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 3 Hayley Em Cole 4th = 4 Time Warp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:50 | 1st = 10 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 12 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 8 American Boy 4th = 1 Master Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Frenetic | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Frenetic 2nd = 6 Diligent Miss 3rd = 3 Rodney Keeping 4th = 7 Happy Chap Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 5 Colour Me Crazy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Colour Me Crazy 2nd = 7 Lovely Bunch 3rd = 2 Braquo 4th = 6 You Want Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Wally Wanderer | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Wally Wanderer 2nd = 8 Bark Vader 3rd = 3 Smashing Cam 4th = 9 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Chicks Buzzard | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Chicks Buzzard 2nd = 8 Hot Genetics 3rd = 2 Gotta Permit 4th = 5 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Lizard Spock | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:36 | 1st = 4 Lizard Spock 2nd = 2 Emerley Lane 3rd = 1 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 6 Lady Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Wishbone Cargo | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Wishbone Cargo 2nd = 6 Goleen Star 3rd = 4 No Bear 4th = 2 Myrniong Fatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 8 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 11 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 7 Stirling William 4th = 3 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Irish Model | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:26 | 1st = 4 Irish Model 2nd = 8 We Made It 3rd = 3 Rayner Grae 4th = 1 Sir Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Royal Village | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Royal Village 2nd = 7 Kilmany Flyer 3rd = 1 Destructo Rat 4th = 4 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 10 Reveille | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Reveille 2nd = 4 Keepers Son 3rd = 8 Monaco Rose 4th = 9 Amazing Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Superimposed | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Superimposed 2nd = 6 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 1 Hugh Victor 4th = 8 Canyouseeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Betsie Cargo | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 8 Super Income 3rd = 5 Myalla Monaro 4th = 6 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Will I Am | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Will I Am 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 1 Markleigh Fireball 4th = 9 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Fancy Oliver | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:06 | 1st = 8 Fancy Oliver 2nd = 6 Stilton Johnny 3rd = 7 Mystic Craft 4th = 4 Milo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Zipping Tina | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Zipping Tina 2nd = 8 Tweedle Dee 3rd = 1 Peters Pride 4th = 5 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 El Major | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 El Major 2nd = 13 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 1 Im Intense 4th = 10 Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 1 Star Lightning | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Star Lightning 2nd = 2 Storm Maid 3rd = 4 Macrawfys Hope 4th = 3 Hot Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Uno Arjo | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Uno Arjo 2nd = 5 Irinka Alf 3rd = 8 Spring Country 4th = 4 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Beetson | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:48 | 1st = 7 Beetson 2nd = 5 Heza Swinger 3rd = 3 Lurah 4th = 1 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 4 Elle A Walking | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Elle A Walking 2nd = 8 Dungannon 3rd = 2 Magic Archer 4th = 12 Bella La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Grand Cayman | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Grand Cayman 2nd = 2 Our First Lady 3rd = 8 Lachlans Rough 4th = 10 Mirror Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Skippy Rascal | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 9 Mon Lillies 3rd = 7 Tempest Cullen 4th = 5 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Chocolate Fever | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 1 Shoshe 3rd = 4 Blitzkrieg 4th = 2 Buddys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Heavenly Smile | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:28 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 9 Manonthemoon 3rd = 11 Art Of Gold 4th = 2 Doctor Puckridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 General Joy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 General Joy 2nd = 9 Simba Bromac 3rd = 10 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 6 Gilty Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Arvos Violet | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:18 | 1st = 5 Arvos Violet 2nd = 1 Steinbeck Knew 3rd = 7 Kiyoshi 4th = 8 Shackleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 7 Original Art | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Original Art 2nd = 1 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 4 The American Dream 4th = 5 Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Milkos Magic | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Milkos Magic 2nd = 3 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 2 Tsunami George 4th = 5 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 6 Immy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Immy 2nd = 9 Mugga Malley 3rd = 8 Oakwood Lady 4th = 4 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 5 Velonski | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Velonski 2nd = 4 Sacambaya 3rd = 8 Mr Cooley 4th = 3 Neutron Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Hez The Artisan | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:57 | 1st = 12 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 9 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 6 Right Hand 4th = 11 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 1 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 4 Duff Bale 4th = 2 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Breach The Beach | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Breach The Beach 2nd = 3 Alto Cumulus 3rd = 8 Blackntan 4th = 5 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Switch em | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Switch em 2nd = 8 Texas Rising 3rd = 7 Nellie Lost It 4th = 6 Nothing Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Tabanan | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Tabanan 2nd = 8 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 7 Ymbro Toto 4th = 1 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Rox | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Rox 2nd = 2 Dr Colt 3rd = 4 Battle Hook 4th = 6 Loader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Eh Ef El | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Eh Ef El 2nd = 7 The Maldives 3rd = 5 Strike Lightfire 4th = 8 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 4 La Consolidata | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 La Consolidata 2nd = 8 Dormeuse 3rd = 1 Flying Geepee 4th = 7 Beltum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Cruizes Magic | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Cruizes Magic 2nd = 3 Secret Top 3rd = 5 Mitch Cargo 4th = 6 Zipping Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 1 Kooringal Star | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Kooringal Star 2nd = 7 Eva Jean 3rd = 5 Akumandi 4th = 9 Billesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Mister Flair | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Mister Flair 2nd = 6 Sammy Charles 3rd = 4 Rock Forest 4th = 5 Aldebaran Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Time Bandit | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Time Bandit 2nd = 4 Perfect Hours 3rd = 2 Viewing 4th = 8 Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Ima Skybabe | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Ima Skybabe 2nd = 1 Soh Twisted 3rd = 8 Success Is Gold 4th = 7 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Midnight Paula | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Midnight Paula 2nd = 1 Save A Buck 3rd = 3 Sista Grant 4th = 6 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Pandoras Boxer | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Pandoras Boxer 2nd = 2 Tonkels Star 3rd = 1 Webby Vanderquack 4th = 13 Okonlyok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Tea Tree Gully | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Tea Tree Gully 2nd = 5 Alvilda 3rd = 3 Shell Strykeya 4th = 4 Singleraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Bater House | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Bater House 2nd = 7 Fearless Lord 3rd = 8 Arctic 4th = 3 Chevalcoldhardcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Gone Early | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Gone Early 2nd = 5 Smiley Bynes 3rd = 2 Classy Gun 4th = 7 Tyrone Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Just Bet On Black | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Just Bet On Black 2nd = 11 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 4 Hoiho 4th = 7 Ignite The Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Cool Ice | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Cool Ice 2nd = 8 Hair Of The Dog 3rd = 4 Epic Dan 4th = 10 Strada Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Kings Fury | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Kings Fury 2nd = 8 Dark Runner 3rd = 3 Cant Be Easy 4th = 6 Irinka Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Marks Boy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Marks Boy 2nd = 5 Bernies Boy 3rd = 8 Kennel Boy 4th = 2 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Marty Major | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Marty Major 2nd = 4 Art Finest 3rd = 2 Alldaybliss 4th = 6 Takemepitchamister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Meeniyan Hawk | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Meeniyan Hawk 2nd = 3 Goomac Keats 3rd = 2 Starlit Dragon 4th = 6 Nannys Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Al Shameel | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Al Shameel 2nd = 5 Shaq 3rd = 2 Bel Sir 4th = 4 Lordfontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Tejays Candyman | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:26 | 1st = 4 Tejays Candyman 2nd = 3 Montu 3rd = 1 Chestervale Jet 4th = 2 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Night Hawk | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Night Hawk 2nd = 7 Rayvon 3rd = 6 Seabrook Gem 4th = 9 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:21 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 6 Durama Mystic 3rd = 8 Somerama 4th = 5 Gotta Be Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Rocknroll Legend | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 5 Regency Franco 3rd = 8 Chivas Shark 4th = 7 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Indiras Girl | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Indiras Girl 2nd = 4 Seaton Star 3rd = 3 Jakey Missile 4th = 1 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Bakagain | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Bakagain 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ruby 4th = 2 Cawbourne Lyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Punters Dream | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:13 | 1st = 8 Punters Dream 2nd = 1 Beware Of Darkness 3rd = 10 Victory Salute 4th = 11 Livingston Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 5 Shes Magical | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Shes Magical 2nd = 4 Il Dominatore 3rd = 9 Celtic Diamond 4th = 7 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Stellas Grace | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Stellas Grace 2nd = 5 Oscar Beam 3rd = 4 Blonde Yappa 4th = 1 Calvin Candie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Sheza Westburn Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Sheza Westburn Jewel 2nd = 4 Cool Character 3rd = 1 Promise At Dawn 4th = 6 Two Tatz Patz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 3 Pull The Ripcord | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Pull The Ripcord 2nd = 7 Rock With You 3rd = 1 Bedroucho 4th = 10 Divine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bushmans Smile | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Smile 2nd = 8 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 7 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 5 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 11 Lumineer | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:52 | 1st = 11 Lumineer 2nd = 2 War Dan Bad Girl 3rd = 7 Code Bailey 4th = 3 Andrew Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Ruby Rads | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Ruby Rads 2nd = 8 Sams General 3rd = 4 Distributor 4th = 1 Reality Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Sylvie Raine | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:43 | 1st = 5 Sylvie Raine 2nd = 8 Squirarchy 3rd = 10 Lembongan Lyf 4th = 2 Moneyintintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Five Eyes | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Five Eyes 2nd = 7 Geordie Who 3rd = 1 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 4 Cawbourne Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 6 Dream Faith | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Dream Faith 2nd = 8 Rustic Pearl 3rd = 1 Snowblind 4th = 4 Strategy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Bord De Gain | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bord De Gain 2nd = 10 Let Em Howl 3rd = 6 Missile Strike 4th = 2 Shakarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Exit Strategy | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Exit Strategy 2nd = 3 Magic Dance 3rd = 2 Dane Daisy 4th = 7 Kava Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Young Nick Fraser | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Young Nick Fraser 2nd = 1 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 3 Pay To Play 4th = 2 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Angus | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Angus 2nd = 6 Scodelario 3rd = 3 Mister Ebby 4th = 2 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Deltasun | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Deltasun 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Pirate 3rd = 8 Miss Invasion 4th = 3 Farbio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Dolce Gusto | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Dolce Gusto 2nd = 5 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 4 Destini Baby 4th = 1 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Flirtatious Heart | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Flirtatious Heart 2nd = 5 Gold Onyx 3rd = 2 Bara Jayla 4th = 4 Celebrity Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 4 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 8 Cawbourne Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Sherpa Trail | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sherpa Trail 2nd = 2 Liberty Lad 3rd = 3 Rebow 4th = 6 Amortentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 5 Self Defense | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Self Defense 2nd = 11 Four More Millers 3rd = 12 Star For Effort 4th = 6 Justflickinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Maximum Melva | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Maximum Melva 2nd = 2 Slipaway Anna 3rd = 3 Our Kippy 4th = 7 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 The Spanyen | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 The Spanyen 2nd = 2 Prosthesis 3rd = 3 Angustine 4th = 10 Breezin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Stole Me Car | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Stole Me Car 2nd = 6 Jugatui 3rd = 7 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 1 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Chalcis | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Chalcis 2nd = 7 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 4 Outpunch Enchanter 4th = 2 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Lucky Leslie | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Lucky Leslie 2nd = 4 High Valyrian 3rd = 1 Ammerland 4th = 5 Miss Vindaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Miss Moto | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Moto 2nd = 6 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 5 Sallys Cookie 4th = 7 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 6 Social Pirate | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Social Pirate 2nd = 2 El Rey Dorado 3rd = 8 Caliente Doro 4th = 7 As I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Summer | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Summer 2nd = 9 Enhancer 3rd = 4 Homebush Rocky 4th = 6 King Hit Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Federal Agent | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Federal Agent 2nd = 9 Manx Czar 3rd = 1 Mcivor Gordon 4th = 7 Hemene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Slick Star | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Slick Star 2nd = 4 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 2 Jacks Up 4th = 6 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dons Magic | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Dons Magic 2nd = 8 Algablew 3rd = 6 Hashtag Johnny 4th = 1 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:41 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 1 Spare Some Time 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 2 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Joraddi | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Joraddi 2nd = 7 Romans Legend 3rd = 8 Mcivor Patsy 4th = 1 Mcivor Verna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Pink | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Pink 2nd = 7 Classy Delta 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Broady 4th = 6 Nicey Spicey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Billy Braavos | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Billy Braavos 2nd = 5 Imperial Fox 3rd = 4 Castilleja 4th = 3 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 8 Captain Chilly 3rd = 1 Toki Girl 4th = 7 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Aint No Hurry | ||
Mon Mar 6 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Aint No Hurry 2nd = 7 Slow To Burn 3rd = 3 Cinnamon Cindy 4th = 1 Janray Lady Muck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Surfing Moment | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 23:44 | 1st = 4 Surfing Moment 2nd = 1 Wheres Woody 3rd = 8 Jazz Get On 4th = 3 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Stumpy Gun | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Stumpy Gun 2nd = 7 Emotion 3rd = 2 Mon Tresor 4th = 3 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Sansa Monelli | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 5 Loose Lana 3rd = 6 Coup De Kahn 4th = 4 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Milburn Gold | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Milburn Gold 2nd = 10 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 1 Gotta Split Now 4th = 8 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Young Jake | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:59 | 1st = 4 Young Jake 2nd = 3 Winklea Faith 3rd = 7 Halo Henry 4th = 5 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Nantucket Kahn | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:56 | 1st = 4 Nantucket Kahn 2nd = 6 Alpha Hector 3rd = 2 Chevy Blue Boy 4th = 7 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Ivanelroys Mate | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Ivanelroys Mate 2nd = 4 Leigth Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Flash Gee 4th = 6 Bomber Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Fiamatta | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Fiamatta 2nd = 4 Hidden Jewel 3rd = 6 Bettys Legacy 4th = 3 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Hey There Barbie | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:45 | 1st = 3 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 7 Oaklands 3rd = 4 Keely Allen 4th = 6 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Way Of Shadows | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 8 Emmas Magic 3rd = 4 Sure You Can 4th = 7 Ima Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Kinlochs Fox | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Fox 2nd = 2 Redhot Coles 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 5 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Kobi Rocks | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 1 Lara Keeping 3rd = 6 Leland Boy 4th = 7 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Dolly Brann | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Dolly Brann 2nd = 3 Teekay 3rd = 8 Burrum Starsky 4th = 2 Trianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Silver Wing | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Silver Wing 2nd = 1 Blue Blitz 3rd = 6 Miss Barbados 4th = 4 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cosmo Bill | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:21 | 1st = 8 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 6 Ranger Danger 3rd = 4 Summers Prancer 4th = 5 Summer Quays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 2 Justifia 3rd = 6 Katey Roman 4th = 8 Lobster Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Moonchild | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Moonchild 2nd = 2 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 8 Zambora Den 4th = 5 Ronray Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Iona Spider | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:10 | 1st = 11 Iona Spider 2nd = 9 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 8 Aichbechateaunoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Speedy Jabarck | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Speedy Jabarck 2nd = 4 Dyna Willem 3rd = 8 Muguruza 4th = 2 Like A Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Marilena Franco | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Marilena Franco 2nd = 5 Knock For Me 3rd = 10 Stella Rose Hi 4th = 3 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 7 Right Said Frank 3rd = 4 Its Magic 4th = 1 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Suite Alexis | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Suite Alexis 2nd = 7 Master Corsair 3rd = 8 Captain Louie 4th = 1 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Nangar Range | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Nangar Range 2nd = 4 Long View Belle 3rd = 5 Diego Bale 4th = 2 Dark Casio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Audella | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Audella 2nd = 2 Millers Inc 3rd = 5 Glassy 4th = 8 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 8 Rosie Allen 3rd = 3 Mackinlay 4th = 7 Ready To Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Spark Of County | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Spark Of County 2nd = 2 Poppy Brann 3rd = 7 Mud Cake Cloud 4th = 8 Gabby Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Maori Law | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Maori Law 2nd = 9 Charming Lavra 3rd = 3 Kimmywho 4th = 4 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Allen Optic | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Allen Optic 2nd = 9 Trovs Gem 3rd = 2 Mr Stealer 4th = 6 Howie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Power Jet | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Power Jet 2nd = 8 Roman Armour 3rd = 7 Dark Defender 4th = 6 Paw Didemis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Pantera Nera | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:32 | 1st = 6 Pantera Nera 2nd = 3 Tricky Tails 3rd = 1 Bobby Bound 4th = 4 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 7 Millers Time 3rd = 2 Ya Get That 4th = 8 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Yentil Bale | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:26 | 1st = 5 Yentil Bale 2nd = 3 Top Weight 3rd = 6 Todd Bless 4th = 1 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 City Breeze | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:23 | 1st = 5 City Breeze 2nd = 1 Mincin Machine 3rd = 6 Aristotle 4th = 4 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 2 Its My Time 3rd = 3 Stelio Kontos 4th = 1 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Down Sized Up | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Down Sized Up 2nd = 7 Farmor Wisdom 3rd = 8 Cosmo Trav 4th = 2 Haras Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Clover Mac | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Clover Mac 2nd = 11 Shared Interest 3rd = 12 Desert Flyer 4th = 8 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 3 Fifteen Two 3rd = 7 Hello Nugget 4th = 1 Lemon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Freeway Cheers | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Freeway Cheers 2nd = 7 Elkeena 3rd = 5 Kells Girl 4th = 8 Snow Jacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Scottish Thistle | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 4 Paddy Macs 3rd = 8 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 3 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Meer Jappa | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Meer Jappa 2nd = 8 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 4 Inspector Cloud 4th = 6 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Fabstar | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Fabstar 2nd = 2 Daryl Dixon 3rd = 1 Lonnie Lad 4th = 6 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Miss Shrapnel | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:51 | 1st = 2 Miss Shrapnel 2nd = 1 Pizarro 3rd = 8 Reflected 4th = 3 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Lashing Jackson | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 5 Take Guard 3rd = 1 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 6 Tah Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Towering King | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Towering King 2nd = 5 Another Girl 3rd = 4 Smashing Cam 4th = 2 Shoot Fruits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Belle 3rd = 1 Whiskey Business 4th = 6 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Run The Jewels | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Run The Jewels 2nd = 1 Penny Maker 3rd = 8 Show Me Dollars 4th = 6 Charlis Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Hold Ya Breath | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Hold Ya Breath 2nd = 6 Newcastle Brown 3rd = 8 Steves Jewel 4th = 2 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Rapid Innings | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Rapid Innings 2nd = 5 Rirtakki 3rd = 7 Apatchy Racer 4th = 8 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Annies Magic | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Annies Magic 2nd = 1 Thursday Wish 3rd = 8 Sorrento 4th = 2 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Woosha | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Woosha 2nd = 8 Black Fesco 3rd = 7 Inanna Star 4th = 4 Call Me Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Chicago Avenue | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Chicago Avenue 2nd = 7 Gandos Fish 3rd = 2 Slick Gus 4th = 8 Ritza John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Tommys Tune | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Tommys Tune 2nd = 6 Bella Trix 3rd = 4 Dyna Parlance 4th = 2 Velocity Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Crash | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Crash 2nd = 4 Zani Vale 3rd = 10 Wingman Hutch 4th = 7 County Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Floods Road | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Floods Road 2nd = 1 Illawong Noble 3rd = 9 I Hope Ican 4th = 2 Kusafiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Wings For Woody | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Wings For Woody 2nd = 2 Taxi Jack 3rd = 8 Total Hazard 4th = 5 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Shoes To Fill | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 4 Iconic Beach 3rd = 1 Wazza Queen 4th = 6 Bonknocka Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 One Cold Foot | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 One Cold Foot 2nd = 1 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 7 Happy Chap Zarr 4th = 2 Frenetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Tip It Up | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:59 | 1st = 6 Tip It Up 2nd = 1 Social Sally 3rd = 7 Fink Racer 4th = 3 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Galba Choice | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Galba Choice 2nd = 4 Bugatti Flame 3rd = 2 Rosas Girl 4th = 3 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Reddy Successor | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:53 | 1st = 3 Reddy Successor 2nd = 2 Bounce Pass 3rd = 7 Sappy Bale 4th = 1 Blitzing Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Nangar Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 8 Oh Boy 3rd = 5 Flash Rose 4th = 2 Im Zarr Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Miss Popularity | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Popularity 2nd = 2 Swiftly Swift 3rd = 5 Platinum Impact 4th = 8 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Karinya Connie | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Karinya Connie 2nd = 1 Irinka Tyson 3rd = 3 Hartley Hoover 4th = 6 Hopes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Lighting Colony | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:42 | 1st = 10 Lighting Colony 2nd = 5 American Double 3rd = 3 Aurore 4th = 9 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Dustys Destiny | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Dustys Destiny 2nd = 8 Kerchris Lee 3rd = 2 Road Cam 4th = 5 Smashniak Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Moto Warrior | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Moto Warrior 2nd = 6 Bella Clara 3rd = 1 Scorching Lilly 4th = 7 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Last Gift | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Last Gift 2nd = 1 Boomwah 3rd = 5 Bolero Icon 4th = 8 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Wairo Bob | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Wairo Bob 2nd = 2 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 5 Mr Arjay 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Joie Eclat | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Joie Eclat 2nd = 5 Select Selwood 3rd = 4 Kiyoshi 4th = 3 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 War At Midnight | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 War At Midnight 2nd = 2 Hes A Hummin 3rd = 1 Krabi 4th = 5 Vicki Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 On Billys Wings | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 On Billys Wings 2nd = 4 Scarlett Lad 3rd = 8 Scoota Flash 4th = 10 Simply Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Ellie May | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Ellie May 2nd = 1 Aged Badly 3rd = 4 Zipping Shadow 4th = 2 Rob Da Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Idle Maple | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Idle Maple 2nd = 7 Sammy Charles 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 8 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Midnight Paris | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Midnight Paris 2nd = 6 Gassed Up Elle 3rd = 3 Birkita 4th = 7 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Run Rosie | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Run Rosie 2nd = 5 Avatar Sandee 3rd = 3 Dyna Archie 4th = 8 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Lets Go Billy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:09 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Billy 2nd = 1 Better Beware 3rd = 3 Crusader 4th = 2 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Gotta React | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Gotta React 2nd = 3 Our Summer Bay 3rd = 1 Scarborough Flow 4th = 5 Tygerphinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Tictac Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Tictac Cloud 2nd = 2 Polo 3rd = 8 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 4 Tremaly Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 1 Latigo 3rd = 7 Kraken Mazing 4th = 4 Goodison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Better Call Sloy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 6 Shes Grand 3rd = 3 Nacho Nellie 4th = 4 Spring Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Faith To Excel | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Faith To Excel 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Chez 3rd = 5 Stilton Spice 4th = 7 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 1 Your Excused 3rd = 2 Mach Denario 4th = 3 Avalon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 2 Brick Lane 3rd = 4 Thumb A Ride 4th = 6 Velocity Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Dr Valhalla | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 4 Dark Avenger 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Mauve 4th = 2 Walmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Utah Miss | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Utah Miss 2nd = 4 Uno Arjo 3rd = 6 Megalodon 4th = 7 Little Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:36 | 1st = 2 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 5 Hows It Crude 3rd = 3 Road Angel 4th = 8 Miss Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Trademark Boss | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Trademark Boss 2nd = 2 Edison Bale 3rd = 4 Sallys Girl 4th = 7 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Kilmany Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Kilmany Flyer 2nd = 3 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 1 Dr Peregrine 4th = 4 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 New World Order | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:23 | 1st = 1 New World Order 2nd = 5 Major Stare 3rd = 2 Gota Good Lookadda 4th = 3 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Falcons Fury | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Falcons Fury 2nd = 8 Spring Bloom 3rd = 3 Little Nangar 4th = 2 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Stay Curious | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:16 | 1st = 3 Stay Curious 2nd = 1 Irish Model 3rd = 5 Sunset Boulevard 4th = 6 Hong Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 My Boy Tyler | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:13 | 1st = 7 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 8 Allen Paul 3rd = 3 Danyos Evie 4th = 2 Amity Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Henry Lee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Henry Lee 2nd = 8 Soda Storm 3rd = 6 Lopsided 4th = 10 Oakmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Chevals Charlie | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 6 Our Grasshopper 3rd = 8 Home Of The Brave 4th = 7 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Dandy Jack 2nd = 9 Lehigh Model 3rd = 6 Spring Scorpion 4th = 4 Buddys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Rudimental Sol | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:58 | 1st = 8 Rudimental Sol 2nd = 7 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 9 Our Artemisia 4th = 4 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 Anotherwayout | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:55 | 1st = 12 Anotherwayout 2nd = 14 Yellowtail 3rd = 9 Adolescent 4th = 2 Armona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Wylee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Wylee 2nd = 4 Kitty Desire 3rd = 5 Mount Warrigal 4th = 1 Thurstons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Dr Simon | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dr Simon 2nd = 6 Flip 3rd = 1 Max Roxy 4th = 4 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Bongo Bill | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Bongo Bill 2nd = 2 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 6 Baby Bliss 4th = 7 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Nore Mac | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Nore Mac 2nd = 1 Spring Country 3rd = 2 Layla Swift 4th = 8 Skylah Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 7 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:38 | 1st = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 1 Village Safari 3rd = 9 Seven And A Half 4th = 6 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Pindara | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Pindara 2nd = 1 Bullet Kid 3rd = 2 Lucky Assassin 4th = 8 Prada Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Mako Icon | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Mako Icon 2nd = 7 Seven Tommy 3rd = 8 Big Prince 4th = 1 Rayner Grae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Mignon | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Mignon 2nd = 6 Parisienne 3rd = 4 Dr Watson 4th = 3 Jamari Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Cerrena | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Cerrena 2nd = 5 Fashion Miss 3rd = 6 Northern Summer 4th = 2 Rose Corsage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Blayney Opal | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Blayney Opal 2nd = 4 Hartley Power 3rd = 8 Autumn Rush 4th = 2 Stunning Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Bandar | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Bandar 2nd = 10 Star Armbro 3rd = 12 Tradie 4th = 4 Onunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Run Hoff Run | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Run Hoff Run 2nd = 9 Believer 3rd = 7 Shadow Wings 4th = 1 Athlone River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Hammerhead Icon | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Hammerhead Icon 2nd = 1 Sweet Lass 3rd = 8 Tiarama 4th = 5 Mrs Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Futurist | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Futurist 2nd = 1 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 10 Stones Corner 4th = 4 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Triple Cee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Triple Cee 2nd = 1 Say Nothing 3rd = 10 Daintree Rhumba 4th = 3 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Elegantly Spoken | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:03 | 1st = 9 Elegantly Spoken 2nd = 10 All Done Up 3rd = 5 Plead The Fifth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 3 Lord Sherwood | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Sherwood 2nd = 12 The Sands 3rd = 13 Varnamo 4th = 14 Crafty Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Subzero Cell | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 Subzero Cell 2nd = 1 Toogarlan Jackie 3rd = 6 Goleen Star 4th = 4 Raglan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Mishani Istana | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Mishani Istana 2nd = 4 Arnemetia 3rd = 1 Impressive One 4th = 3 Sand Wedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 6 Prince Syntax 3rd = 1 Celebrity Look 4th = 8 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Retention | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Retention 2nd = 7 Chabay Laray 3rd = 8 Bernmar Terry 4th = 6 Dream Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Once Bitten | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:43 | 1st = 7 Once Bitten 2nd = 12 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 11 Lipizzaner 4th = 10 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Bennos Boy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Bennos Boy 2nd = 7 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 3 Fermanagh Lad 4th = 6 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Durama Nitro | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Durama Nitro 2nd = 8 Mansfield Marlee 3rd = 3 Zipping Knot 4th = 1 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Together We Do | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Together We Do 2nd = 2 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 7 Callaway Bromac 4th = 3 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 14 Rustic Debutante | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:30 | 1st = 14 Rustic Debutante 2nd = 16 Goldclip 3rd = 7 Mercy May 4th = 2 Rothstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Amaroo Loco | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Amaroo Loco 2nd = 5 Daffy Duck 3rd = 2 Starlit Dragon 4th = 8 Stephie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Siddle | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:23 | 1st = 8 Siddle 2nd = 5 Tell Us We Dream 3rd = 6 Kamwood Caesar 4th = 3 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Underground Blues | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Underground Blues 2nd = 10 Slippery Eel 3rd = 6 Slippery Moss 4th = 9 Supreme Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 9 Left Tennant | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Left Tennant 2nd = 3 Lembongan Lyf 3rd = 10 Sergeant Lee 4th = 1 Sylvie Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Karen Elizabeth | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Karen Elizabeth 2nd = 4 Soho Changeling 3rd = 9 Aqueensomewhere 4th = 11 The Royal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Junoesque | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Junoesque 2nd = 4 Outback Saga 3rd = 2 Uncle Tiger 4th = 3 Chinzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 12 - 3 Ellmers Image | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Ellmers Image 2nd = 8 Shadow Rider 3rd = 10 The Valiant 4th = 6 Hidden Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Make It Happen | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Make It Happen 2nd = 9 Sixty Three 3rd = 3 Scarlet Evader 4th = 1 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 8 Evil Lil | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Evil Lil 2nd = 3 Antrim Belle 3rd = 1 Gee Whizzer 4th = 4 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Keayang Storm | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Keayang Storm 2nd = 3 Arrokeefe 3rd = 5 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 7 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 Lights And Music | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Lights And Music 2nd = 6 Sioux West 3rd = 4 Beaming 4th = 5 Another Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 De La Hoya | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 De La Hoya 2nd = 3 Dan Roy 3rd = 10 Sadhika 4th = 5 Exitozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Smiley Bynes | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Smiley Bynes 2nd = 8 Miss Asrai 3rd = 4 Gone Early 4th = 7 Jurassic Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 10 Maximiser | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:38 | 1st = 10 Maximiser 2nd = 4 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 8 Chesapeaka Boy 4th = 5 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 3 The Honey Badger | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 The Honey Badger 2nd = 1 Buckeye 3rd = 6 Anika Lindenny 4th = 10 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Praesentia | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Praesentia 2nd = 8 Sneferu 3rd = 6 Spiritos 4th = 5 Gazengiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Alexanderia | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Alexanderia 2nd = 7 Tanjira 3rd = 4 King Of Sunshine 4th = 5 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Doogans Rise | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Doogans Rise 2nd = 6 Fracking 3rd = 8 Veux Winkle 4th = 2 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Marks Boy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Marks Boy 2nd = 8 Takamori 3rd = 1 Map My Run 4th = 4 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Joekenn | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Joekenn 2nd = 3 Cookiesncream 3rd = 5 Arctic Wonder 4th = 7 Trot Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Mastersign | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mastersign 2nd = 6 Kerobokan 3rd = 4 Firenglow 4th = 1 Turbo Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Schindler | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Schindler 2nd = 6 Mistress Rose 3rd = 4 Wally 4th = 3 Silkscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 12 Eyre I Come | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:09 | 1st = 12 Eyre I Come 2nd = 6 All Settled Down 3rd = 11 Gershwin 4th = 9 Soney Beatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Ming Men Shen | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 6 Rayvon 3rd = 1 Molly Walker 4th = 7 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Sterlo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Sterlo 2nd = 1 Carl Slim Dada 3rd = 7 Warner 4th = 2 Deeinnocentwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Kirkham Coby | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 2 Bernies Boy 3rd = 3 Bigtime Sweetie 4th = 8 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 9 Hydro Force | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Hydro Force 2nd = 8 Lady Trickster 3rd = 6 Our Vidia 4th = 2 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Griddlebone | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Griddlebone 2nd = 4 Flying Fragments 3rd = 16 San Severo 4th = 6 Rain Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 2 Geordie Who 3rd = 3 Bigtime Bell 4th = 4 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Pat The Pony | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Pat The Pony 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Easy 3rd = 3 Sally Maclennane 4th = 5 Lookatmego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Major Dollar | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Major Dollar 2nd = 6 Bedlum 3rd = 1 Powerful Senor 4th = 4 Billy Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 15 Seel The Deal | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:39 | 1st = 15 Seel The Deal 2nd = 10 Ears Burning 3rd = 12 Kotare Yael 4th = 1 Karanga Red Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 12 Tribal Fella | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:38 | 1st = 12 Tribal Fella 2nd = 7 Groundwork 3rd = 4 Illawong Sunny 4th = 13 Copa Comaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Aristograts | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Aristograts 2nd = 3 Larlabrook 3rd = 7 Wide Eyed 4th = 5 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Nemrud | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Nemrud 2nd = 10 Separate Ways 3rd = 7 The Lunch 4th = 13 Haunted Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Coffee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Coffee 2nd = 5 Unbeknown 3rd = 1 Bigtime Power 4th = 4 Watch My Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Danger Bale | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Danger Bale 2nd = 8 Benny Big Head 3rd = 5 Dont Trust 4th = 2 My Sirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Stardust | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Stardust 2nd = 1 The Democrat 3rd = 7 Be Nice Huther 4th = 5 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 10 Incantation | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:20 | 1st = 10 Incantation 2nd = 4 Shindano 3rd = 11 Morris Lass 4th = 6 Master William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Happy Pilgrim | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Happy Pilgrim 2nd = 8 Bennelong Dancer 3rd = 2 Buddabadah 4th = 15 Rawson Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Downgrade King | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Downgrade King 2nd = 1 Cool Rythm 3rd = 5 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 4 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Sumarian Artist | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Sumarian Artist 2nd = 3 Annies Heart 3rd = 8 Eastbro Katie 4th = 2 The Fifth Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Destini Seahorse | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 1 Lagoon Mist 3rd = 4 Destini Baby 4th = 3 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:07 | 2nd = 1 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 13 Quite Ideal | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 13 Quite Ideal 2nd = 2 Claus 3rd = 9 All About Henry 4th = 12 English Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 Liberty Tee Jay | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Liberty Tee Jay 2nd = 2 Our Sir Denver 3rd = 4 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 9 Winsome Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 13 Stare | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 13 Stare 2nd = 6 Avery 3rd = 14 Under Our Spell 4th = 8 Courte Choux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Daisy Lara 2nd = 2 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 6 Ears Boris 4th = 1 Thrilling Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Mr Grumpy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Grumpy 2nd = 4 Princess Lottie 3rd = 10 Pomme La Belle 4th = 5 Cozursmart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 1 Charmont | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Charmont 2nd = 10 She Knows 3rd = 9 Bronsteel 4th = 8 Bella Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Emis Boy Murph | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Emis Boy Murph 2nd = 1 Chubba Chops 3rd = 10 Dons Racer 4th = 8 Zabimaru Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Fever | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 6 Nero 3rd = 1 Electric Dandy 4th = 3 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Tenden | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Tenden 2nd = 6 Down Under Rors 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Baby 4th = 3 Madena Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Balcazar | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Balcazar 2nd = 2 Autonomous 3rd = 8 Stratisfree 4th = 11 Voyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Just A Dude | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Just A Dude 2nd = 6 Total Exposure 4th = 5 Precious Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Convoy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 10 Convoy 2nd = 5 Selynya Flash 3rd = 8 Cosmic Chapta 4th = 7 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Fianna Gael | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Fianna Gael 2nd = 1 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 6 Lils Angel 4th = 2 Catch Me If Youcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 4 Bigtime Spirit 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Danial 4th = 2 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 8 All In Vogue | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 All In Vogue 2nd = 5 Sanjara 3rd = 3 Antonio 4th = 7 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Saint Madam | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Saint Madam 2nd = 4 Windsor Reign 3rd = 2 Blood Moon 4th = 6 Destini Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 2 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Perfect Command | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Perfect Command 2nd = 5 Gasworx 3rd = 3 Shakarl 4th = 9 Underpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Carter Micheal | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:54 | 1st = 3 Carter Micheal 2nd = 4 Trailer Park Girl 3rd = 15 Zimfandel 4th = 13 Lets Rock N Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Riverdale Banjo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Riverdale Banjo 2nd = 2 Ultra Bear 3rd = 5 My Girl Belena 4th = 7 Learned Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Homebush Myra | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:46 | 1st = 4 Homebush Myra 2nd = 5 Blackjack Man 3rd = 6 Noonoo 4th = 9 Bigtime Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 1 Star Of Greenbeel | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Star Of Greenbeel 2nd = 3 Alcaldesa 3rd = 12 Savannah Gem 4th = 13 Irish Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Snippyliss | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:34 | 1st = 5 Snippyliss 2nd = 2 Star Douglas 3rd = 1 Bush Destroyer 4th = 7 Kevs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Stole Me Car | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Stole Me Car 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 8 Hypocritical 4th = 6 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 11 Torrid Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:19 | 1st = 11 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 4 Hall Of Fame 3rd = 8 Crackabella 4th = 6 Stop Means Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Star Deli | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:16 | 1st = 5 Star Deli 2nd = 8 Rival Scar 3rd = 4 Late Arrival 4th = 2 Steppin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 See Eye Aye | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:11 | 1st = 7 See Eye Aye 2nd = 1 Walnut 3rd = 9 Vulcan 4th = 3 Cawbourne Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 7 Shamrock King | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Shamrock King 2nd = 10 Ruby Woo 3rd = 4 Stormy Habit 4th = 17 Staywithme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Bush Ace | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Bush Ace 2nd = 5 Carlanna Kervon 3rd = 6 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 1 Destini Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 1 Calendar Girlz | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 11:44 | 1st = 1 Calendar Girlz 2nd = 3 Cullenz Diamond 3rd = 4 Rapid Flight 4th = 12 Corena Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 2 On The Hill | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 11:27 | 1st = 2 On The Hill 2nd = 6 Hank Moody 3rd = 5 Dal Dantrix 4th = 4 Brave Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 4 Buzkil | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 11:09 | 1st = 4 Buzkil 2nd = 3 Tufflittlerooster 3rd = 6 Wozniacki 4th = 10 Eastwood Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 1 Arcturus | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 10:52 | 1st = 1 Arcturus 2nd = 3 Dutrow 3rd = 7 THEATRE 4th = 2 Darcis Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Titanium | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 10:40 | 1st = 3 Titanium 2nd = 13 The New Man 3rd = 9 Rozzano 4th = 5 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 Gold Sovereign | ||
Mon Feb 6 2017 10:10 | 1st = 1 Gold Sovereign 2nd = 6 Izmok 3rd = 9 Diz Luck 4th = 10 Princess Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 23:40 | 1st = 4 Chicago Bull 2nd = 6 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 9 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 23:35 | 1st = 1 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 4 Quick Fuel 4th = 6 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 23:14 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 2 Whos Got Blue 4th = 6 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Cyamach | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Cyamach 2nd = 8 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 5 Lisharry 4th = 2 Rub Of The Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Disco Katie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 23:05 | 1st = 2 Disco Katie 2nd = 9 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 10 Oh Thisgirlisonfire 4th = 6 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Lifeinheaven | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 4 Electric Mary 3rd = 6 Greenmeansgo 4th = 5 Comicopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 10 Fire Blaze 3rd = 2 Astrophysic 4th = 1 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Royal Cosmic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:54 | 1st = 7 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 4 Hey There Barbie 3rd = 6 Fiery Melody 4th = 5 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Claretown Cindy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 Claretown Cindy 2nd = 3 Mr Swan 3rd = 5 Paula Mechelle 4th = 7 Chubby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Three Bears | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Three Bears 2nd = 3 Livura 3rd = 4 Mister Daytona 4th = 11 Mighty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Humphrey Bale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 1 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 8 Snows Pledge 4th = 3 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Rocky Roman | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Rocky Roman 2nd = 1 Little Maniac 3rd = 6 Beneficiaries 4th = 2 Ingerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 The Plainsman | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:30 | 1st = 10 The Plainsman 2nd = 1 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 2 Kenny Romar 4th = 4 Quiksilver Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Sunny Village | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Sunny Village 2nd = 4 Starlight Jill 3rd = 1 Ramsey De Kahn 4th = 7 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Power of Attorney | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:24 | 1st = 2 Power of Attorney 2nd = 1 The Commander 3rd = 6 El Chango 4th = 5 Hes Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Act | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:21 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Act 2nd = 1 Amlins Magic 3rd = 8 Nitrology 4th = 5 Weldun Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Wayang Angel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:19 | 1st = 6 Wayang Angel 2nd = 2 Just Like Stride 3rd = 4 Princetown 4th = 8 Magic Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Machrihanish | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:15 | 1st = 10 Machrihanish 2nd = 7 Shirlz Sensation 3rd = 3 Sir Slick 4th = 12 Bettor Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Smooth Ride | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:13 | 1st = 6 Smooth Ride 2nd = 1 Annas Joy 3rd = 2 Venicia 4th = 8 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Might Be Luck | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Might Be Luck 2nd = 4 The Dip 3rd = 2 Sambuca Joe 4th = 1 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dessy Fozz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Dessy Fozz 2nd = 4 Camelot Rose 3rd = 1 Foxy Whip 4th = 5 Meatball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Bullet Stride | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:03 | 1st = 6 Bullet Stride 2nd = 8 Elderberry Stride 3rd = 10 Rocknroll Emma 4th = 9 Our Bondi Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Wez Gordy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Wez Gordy 2nd = 6 Iconic Rock 3rd = 1 Tricky Tron 4th = 3 Annunaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Tea Tree Gully | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tea Tree Gully 2nd = 3 Whycatchim 3rd = 6 Vacanza Mia 4th = 1 Nadeems Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Lovelace | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lovelace 2nd = 1 Carousle Excite 3rd = 7 Vince Fawn 4th = 8 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Boston Rocks | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Boston Rocks 2nd = 7 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 8 Our Fawn Jewel 4th = 2 Serious Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Butterfly Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Dreams 2nd = 4 Riverboy Denzel 3rd = 3 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 5 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 American Boy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 American Boy 2nd = 1 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 4 We Tellthetruth 4th = 7 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Down Mexico Way | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 7 Last Outlaw 3rd = 1 Magic Sorcerer 4th = 8 Select Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 4 To Be Sure | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 To Be Sure 2nd = 5 Way Too Good 3rd = 12 Eccellere 4th = 7 Il Mio Destino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Unmid Bale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:41 | 1st = 6 Unmid Bale 2nd = 4 Right Said Frank 3rd = 5 Golden Tears 4th = 1 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Milly Perez | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Milly Perez 2nd = 6 Whereibylong 3rd = 1 Charlie Machsheen 4th = 7 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Tangos Express | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Tangos Express 2nd = 4 Targaryen 3rd = 8 Seven Jacks 4th = 1 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Express Stride | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Express Stride 2nd = 1 Si Nardore 3rd = 11 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 7 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Roseberry Street | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Roseberry Street 2nd = 1 Olivias Gold 3rd = 6 Jodi Nicole 4th = 7 Stormsabrewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Amigo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Amigo 2nd = 3 Mr Stealer 3rd = 7 Cass Cass 4th = 6 Nallak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Cheersbigears 2nd = 4 Reil Quick 3rd = 5 Star Brutus 4th = 1 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Courage Tells | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Courage Tells 2nd = 2 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 5 Fernleigh Rebel 4th = 3 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Logistic Kid | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Logistic Kid 2nd = 8 Brakani 3rd = 1 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 5 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Lowry Girl | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Lowry Girl 2nd = 1 Elusive Apache 3rd = 5 Zipping Hondo 4th = 2 Five Two Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Raido | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Raido 2nd = 9 Alpen Rose 3rd = 2 Wide Acclaim 4th = 11 Viceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Rostevarren | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Rostevarren 2nd = 7 Lord Liam 3rd = 5 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 1 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Sparkeen 2nd = 7 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 6 Sudoku Flash 4th = 5 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 6 Poets Prince | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Poets Prince 2nd = 4 Blue Choisir 3rd = 11 Valmont 4th = 5 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Mojo Major | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 Mojo Major 2nd = 10 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 7 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 2 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Meehan Roy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Meehan Roy 2nd = 8 Maximum Babe 3rd = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 7 Crackerjack Kack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Backroads | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Backroads 2nd = 10 Caruselle 3rd = 8 Winston Wolfe 4th = 12 Poppi Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Finding Mo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Finding Mo 2nd = 3 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 7 Tell the World 4th = 8 Want It More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 4 Pickpocket 3rd = 7 Myrafiki 4th = 8 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Franco Rayner | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Franco Rayner 2nd = 4 Nathans Courage 3rd = 8 Bettor Offer 4th = 5 Twoandahalf Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Magic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 9 Ivanka Rose 4th = 3 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Cabeza De Vaca | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Cabeza De Vaca 2nd = 4 Embley 3rd = 7 No Return 4th = 5 Reiby The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Hogwarts Express | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 4 Dontron 3rd = 6 Maximum Mak 4th = 7 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 The Defiant | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 The Defiant 2nd = 1 Albarock 3rd = 2 Cruz 4th = 8 Peter Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Kravings | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Kravings 2nd = 4 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 3 Diligent Miss 4th = 5 Sooty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 6 Jestpatim | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Jestpatim 2nd = 2 On The Ropes 3rd = 4 Common Approach 4th = 1 Marcamjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 9 Magic Maddie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Magic Maddie 2nd = 1 Secret Jack 3rd = 3 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 10 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Stormy Shore | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Stormy Shore 2nd = 1 Black Chevalier 3rd = 2 Startierra 4th = 7 Maco Napret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Macrory | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Macrory 2nd = 1 Hammer Hawke 3rd = 6 Jacks Pick 4th = 4 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Bella Shima | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Bella Shima 2nd = 1 Rock It Ronny 3rd = 5 Ving Bale 4th = 2 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Wills | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Wills 2nd = 8 Carbon Crest 3rd = 4 Broadway Harry 4th = 9 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Machino Morso | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Machino Morso 2nd = 8 Oscar The Weapon 3rd = 6 Sasha Banks 4th = 7 Societies Burden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Le Cavalier | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Le Cavalier 2nd = 1 Lord De Air 3rd = 4 Hammond Lane 4th = 8 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Three Ways | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Three Ways 2nd = 6 Brallos Pass 3rd = 2 Kotare York 4th = 8 Waves Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Cardamom | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cardamom 2nd = 1 Mr Perfect 3rd = 7 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 8 Vashta Nerada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Takara Truffle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Takara Truffle 2nd = 1 Whata Dilemma 3rd = 5 Dean Aces 4th = 2 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Royal Intention | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:01 | 1st = 5 Royal Intention 2nd = 7 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 6 Beanbag 4th = 1 Vis Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Scotopia | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Scotopia 2nd = 2 Sharing 3rd = 6 Havildar 4th = 7 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Semikhah | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Semikhah 2nd = 4 His Highness 3rd = 1 Fancy Gun 4th = 3 My Little Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 4 Last Dip | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Last Dip 2nd = 5 Nippy Lippy 3rd = 9 Artful Rambler 4th = 1 Tintagel Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Idealistic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Idealistic 2nd = 4 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 11 Alta Michaela 4th = 2 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Montanas Jet | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Montanas Jet 2nd = 2 Jacks Legacy 3rd = 3 Timeless Jasper 4th = 10 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Aston Chanel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Aston Chanel 2nd = 2 Pelli 3rd = 3 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 7 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Dylans Romance | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Dylans Romance 2nd = 5 Kiseki Dane 3rd = 1 Montauk 4th = 8 Veravarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Oozing Mojo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 5 Long Story Short 3rd = 2 Bound After Gold 4th = 6 Alpha Proteus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 1 Bettor Downunder 3rd = 3 Hellovaway 4th = 4 Brighty Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 All In Berlin 2nd = 10 Increasing 3rd = 7 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 4 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Takao | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Takao 2nd = 5 Ricks Mate 3rd = 7 Raging Fox 4th = 4 Inekas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 9 Mudlode | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Mudlode 2nd = 2 Adrian Makfi 3rd = 5 Frank Heavens 4th = 8 Martinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Strawberry Courage | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 5 Is That So 3rd = 9 Borninastorm 4th = 1 Six Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Petes Dragon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Petes Dragon 2nd = 8 Foxling 3rd = 3 Il Silenzio 4th = 14 Journeygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 6 Super Stoked 3rd = 8 Double Dealer 4th = 5 Latifi Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Spalding Cove | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Spalding Cove 2nd = 5 Wind Spirit 3rd = 3 Magical Tycoon 4th = 4 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Lazarus | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Lazarus 2nd = 9 Christen Me 3rd = 6 No Doctor Needed 4th = 1 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Wait There | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Wait There 2nd = 8 Nosey 3rd = 3 Premier Zed 4th = 6 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Launch Missile | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:18 | 1st = 9 Launch Missile 2nd = 3 Eli Starlight 3rd = 5 La La Lara 4th = 8 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Samantha | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:15 | 1st = 10 Samantha 2nd = 3 Launch Code 3rd = 7 Miss Beneteau 4th = 5 Sprezzatura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 10 Tahnees Rascal | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:14 | 1st = 10 Tahnees Rascal 2nd = 1 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 8 Hail Storming 4th = 7 Crystal Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 White Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 White Diamond 2nd = 7 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 1 Bambalam Emma 4th = 5 Oppi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Battle Born | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Battle Born 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 8 Hes Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Master Riot | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Master Riot 2nd = 6 Select Danger 3rd = 4 Crooked Vulture 4th = 7 Force Awakens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 9 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 6 Allegro Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 5 He Said She Said | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 He Said She Said 2nd = 2 Fiery Combat 3rd = 8 Always Easy 4th = 1 Ocean Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Machsaswinger | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Machsaswinger 2nd = 3 Burning Ambition 3rd = 4 My Late Best Mate 4th = 2 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 12 Tres | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 19:00 | 1st = 12 Tres 2nd = 8 Riverside Boy 3rd = 13 Brave Maddie 4th = 3 Fast Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Spilling Secrets | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 9 Ellies Boy 3rd = 2 Scars Brother 4th = 7 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Secret Number | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Secret Number 2nd = 8 Laineys Fortune 3rd = 6 Liebig Street 4th = 2 Winston Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Ideal Roman | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Ideal Roman 2nd = 4 Spring Campaign 3rd = 5 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 12 Bonnies Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Captain Call | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Captain Call 2nd = 4 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 5 Toss The Boss 4th = 8 Blixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Hard At It | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Hard At It 2nd = 4 The Headliner 3rd = 9 Kungsleden 4th = 7 Destony Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 10 Dessie Walnut | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:49 | 1st = 10 Dessie Walnut 2nd = 6 Im Pumped 3rd = 4 Stately Kay 4th = 7 Shake The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Foxy Housewife | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Foxy Housewife 2nd = 8 Test The World 3rd = 3 Larapineta 4th = 4 Mega Mall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Burning Oak | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Burning Oak 2nd = 8 Too Many Bills 3rd = 7 Enka Allen 4th = 6 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 10 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 6 Kirkham Webby 4th = 4 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Rockstar Angel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 1 Fairest Fella 3rd = 5 Showgun Thomas 4th = 3 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Texas Tea Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Texas Tea Lady 2nd = 10 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 8 Mr Popeye 4th = 2 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Bush Flight | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Bush Flight 2nd = 5 Snipfit 3rd = 1 Charlie Road 4th = 4 Unprovoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Coco Marlow | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Coco Marlow 2nd = 5 Oscar Beam 3rd = 7 Rockin Roller 4th = 1 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 5 Scotty Too Hotty | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Scotty Too Hotty 2nd = 1 Cash Machine 3rd = 10 Oh She Can Dance 4th = 9 This Fox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Daryl Boko | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Daryl Boko 2nd = 9 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 2 Quite A Moment 4th = 5 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Cigars On Ice | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 8 Throttle On 3rd = 2 Chevy Blue Boy 4th = 6 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Last Line | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Last Line 2nd = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 6 Silver Evie 4th = 3 Jack Bauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Yulong Xingsheng | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Yulong Xingsheng 2nd = 4 Lipizzan 3rd = 7 Fifth Affair 4th = 1 Te Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Emperor Cruz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Emperor Cruz 2nd = 5 Bella Ha Ha 3rd = 2 Crystal Shadow 4th = 1 Bernmar Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 9 Bengal Tiger 3rd = 8 Mindstorms 4th = 4 Schooner Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Timma Turtle 2nd = 8 Frappucino 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Brick 4th = 1 Sheer Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Outback Sunshine | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 9 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 6 Dusky Silk 4th = 8 Nantucket Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Heza Modern Guy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Heza Modern Guy 2nd = 8 Times A Bonus 3rd = 6 Yerrington Bob 4th = 11 Nor Nor West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Carlukal | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Carlukal 2nd = 3 Nellysu 3rd = 5 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 6 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Rocknroll Legend | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 11 Smiley Sophie 3rd = 3 Toot Toot 4th = 14 Saucy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 11 White Turf | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:58 | 1st = 11 White Turf 2nd = 4 Son Of Faith 3rd = 1 Hyperbole 4th = 5 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 President Grover | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 President Grover 2nd = 3 Tinker Tailor 3rd = 6 Looking On 4th = 8 Fleeting Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Dewana Interest | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Dewana Interest 2nd = 2 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 7 Willowvale Wings 4th = 3 Sunday Sess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Victime De Lamour | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Victime De Lamour 2nd = 8 Calabash Express 3rd = 1 Ariake Fire 4th = 6 Miss Denari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 9 Sparkling Delight | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:49 | 1st = 9 Sparkling Delight 2nd = 4 Baileys Knight 3rd = 8 Pay Me Way 4th = 5 Rah De Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Chase The Dream 2nd = 2 Keysta 3rd = 3 Pin Money 4th = 8 Nigel Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Chulu Chululu | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 8 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 7 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 4 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Sanna Cruza | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:43 | 1st = 1 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 6 Four Shotzzz 3rd = 10 Dison 4th = 8 Passion Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:41 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 7 Kings Call 3rd = 2 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 10 Blackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Massive Attack | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Massive Attack 2nd = 1 Jessies Boy 3rd = 5 Sheer Persistence 4th = 14 Pompeii Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Jupiter Jones | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 3 In A Pickle 3rd = 5 Flying Stealth 4th = 6 Whos My Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Artful Monty | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Artful Monty 2nd = 1 Ash Road 3rd = 2 Dr Henleigh 4th = 6 Tassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Cool Son | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Cool Son 2nd = 2 Lovely Bundy 3rd = 7 Cyclone Chief 4th = 11 Mr Good And Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 So You Know | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 So You Know 2nd = 10 Market Guru 3rd = 6 Desert Marshal 4th = 4 St Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Kissing Carter | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Kissing Carter 2nd = 3 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 1 One Call Away 4th = 4 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hummin Gun | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Hummin Gun 2nd = 5 Dark Smiffy 3rd = 3 Cut The Cake 4th = 4 Hopeful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Illawong Lively | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:24 | 1st = 9 Illawong Lively 2nd = 7 Ontheneck 3rd = 4 Royal Taz 4th = 10 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 6 Tricky Trey 3rd = 5 Major Nippa 4th = 10 Miz Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Ohoka Jimmy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:21 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Jimmy 2nd = 13 Locked Out Of Heaven 4th = 14 Reaza Grunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Hot Dipped | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Hot Dipped 2nd = 8 Life On The Wire 3rd = 4 Zatacla 4th = 2 Count Montagu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Her Name Is Rio | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Her Name Is Rio 2nd = 12 Sunwisp 3rd = 3 Revenue 4th = 1 Faith In Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Spelling Misteak | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 7 Kennel Boy 3rd = 6 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 1 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Broken English | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Broken English 2nd = 4 Ya Against Me 3rd = 1 Pow Baby 4th = 6 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Loved Up | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Loved Up 2nd = 1 Bronco Boy 3rd = 4 Spring Dolly 4th = 8 Make Today Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Warfare | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:08 | 1st = 6 Warfare 2nd = 1 Danman 3rd = 2 Bon Jovi 4th = 5 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Fassler | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Fassler 2nd = 9 Prospecting 3rd = 8 Hes All Heart 4th = 3 Toronto Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Master George | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Master George 2nd = 5 Circles 3rd = 7 Brother in Arms 4th = 9 Luis Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 King Of Diamonds | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 King Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Yancy Bale 3rd = 7 Galloping Leo 4th = 2 Phoebe Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 4 Arnold | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Arnold 2nd = 10 Debaneyre 3rd = 7 Bobbins 4th = 12 Agatha Tyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Revengeful | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Revengeful 2nd = 2 A Chiller 3rd = 4 Zipalang 4th = 3 Artful Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rosdue Blue Gum | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:51 | 1st = 3 Rosdue Blue Gum 2nd = 8 Diddy Boy 3rd = 2 Leigth Rose Hi 4th = 5 Navajo Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Dan Roy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Dan Roy 2nd = 8 King Kestrel 3rd = 2 Cool Prince 4th = 4 Brienz Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Miss Whacker | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Whacker 2nd = 7 King Logie 3rd = 8 Sticky Nicky 4th = 4 Mahal Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Reign | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 5 Rocky Foxtrot 3rd = 3 Mousey Mousey 4th = 1 Bigtime Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Crowning Glory | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Crowning Glory 2nd = 7 Duke Jujon 3rd = 2 Change The Nation 4th = 9 My Mastercraftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Labuan Starfish | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Labuan Starfish 2nd = 2 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 7 Effectual 4th = 4 Isabella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Count Da Vinci | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 1 Up Cups 3rd = 7 Settlers Stone 4th = 2 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 More The Better | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:38 | 1st = 7 More The Better 2nd = 5 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 4 Motu Meteor 4th = 3 Rhythm N Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Super Star Bob | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Super Star Bob 2nd = 4 Reliant 3rd = 1 Glowing Pioneer 4th = 10 Divine Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Me Tarzan | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:31 | 1st = 6 Me Tarzan 2nd = 1 Fabiarna 3rd = 2 Cold Nights 4th = 3 Westender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 Chapter One | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Chapter One 2nd = 3 Linton Shard 3rd = 6 Christopher Banner 4th = 9 Ultimate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Fascinate Jacob | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Fascinate Jacob 2nd = 8 Chest Mark 3rd = 2 Snow Much Fun 4th = 3 Swift Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:23 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 1 Runfortheroses 3rd = 8 Herehecomes 4th = 5 Pushinupdaisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Text Book | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Text Book 2nd = 5 Fine Eyes 3rd = 1 Snow Fields 4th = 6 Miss Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Cents | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cents 2nd = 5 Fast Rigby 3rd = 1 Steel The Gold 4th = 6 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Falkor | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Falkor 2nd = 6 Secret Message 3rd = 5 Scarlet Evader 4th = 3 Vegas Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 The Engineer | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 The Engineer 2nd = 6 Danoxie 3rd = 7 Liverpool Striker 4th = 5 Veloce Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shakey Randle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:13 | 1st = 1 Shakey Randle 2nd = 3 Sheza Jewel 3rd = 5 Orphan Annie 4th = 8 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Vitervo Star | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Vitervo Star 2nd = 3 Epic Event 3rd = 4 Talented Miss 4th = 1 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Ready To Fire | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Ready To Fire 2nd = 1 Lerato 3rd = 5 Juice Brogden 4th = 3 American Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Green Corn | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Green Corn 2nd = 2 Bula Top Shelf 3rd = 9 Where Abouts 4th = 7 Cosmic Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 8 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 7 Morior Invictus 4th = 5 Ernie Barrasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Sovereign Duke | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Duke 2nd = 3 Hes A Moral 3rd = 8 Already Taken 4th = 9 Forsyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Bonnie Joan | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 6 Aymar 3rd = 9 Queen Bee Bardon 4th = 4 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Keno Bale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Keno Bale 2nd = 5 Tiger Girl 3rd = 4 Gozo Man 4th = 7 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Toorak Affair | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:54 | 1st = 7 Toorak Affair 2nd = 10 Khatun 3rd = 8 Catalyst Fire 4th = 15 Charlemagnes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Alba Gu Brath | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:50 | 1st = 11 Alba Gu Brath 2nd = 10 Mr Fox 3rd = 6 Liabilityadjuster 4th = 5 Double Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Alfie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Alfie 2nd = 6 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 8 Mia Three Pee 4th = 2 Lekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 1 Lektra Spider 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 8 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Lights And Music | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:43 | 1st = 2 Lights And Music 2nd = 8 Royal Knockout 3rd = 4 Major Wish 4th = 3 Ace Duigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Travel Ticket | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Travel Ticket 2nd = 4 Scorpion 3rd = 3 Brazen Beau 4th = 5 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 All Over Bosanova | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 All Over Bosanova 2nd = 1 Wine Barrel 3rd = 3 Argyll Bay 4th = 2 Caramida De Aur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Barra Johnson | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Barra Johnson 2nd = 3 Lola Allen 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 7 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Musculus | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Musculus 2nd = 9 Jomo 3rd = 7 Danke 4th = 6 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Geronimos Son | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Geronimos Son 2nd = 4 Kid Me 3rd = 6 Invincible Sushi 4th = 5 Artful Iggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 7 Barmaid From Wye | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Barmaid From Wye 2nd = 8 Our Dexter 3rd = 11 Kiss In The Rain 4th = 2 Revanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:26 | 2nd = 2 Handsome Hero 3rd = 9 Baileys Rock 4th = 3 Distinctive Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Pradas Ideal Dahling | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:26 | 1st = 5 Pradas Ideal Dahling 2nd = 2 Handsome Hero 3rd = 9 Baileys Rock 4th = 3 Distinctive Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 8 Metro Myth 3rd = 3 Galizia 4th = 7 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Takayo Fury | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:21 | 1st = 1 Takayo Fury 2nd = 6 Tanjira 3rd = 4 Glen Eagle 4th = 7 Johnny Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Mister Hart | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Hart 2nd = 1 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 2 Monkseaton 4th = 7 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Soul Breaking | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Soul Breaking 2nd = 3 Blazing Marlowe 3rd = 6 Benjis Friend 4th = 4 Bralyn Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Berry | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Berry 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 6 Uno Nathan 4th = 7 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Trot On Candy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Trot On Candy 2nd = 3 Box Of Frogs 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Jet 4th = 5 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 And There Is More | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 And There Is More 2nd = 6 Turbo Bundy 3rd = 5 Rocky Marriage 4th = 3 Freedom Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Alpe De Huez | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:04 | 1st = 11 Alpe De Huez 2nd = 3 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 1 Barefoot Sally 4th = 5 Lifeasweknowit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 1 Cool Whipp 3rd = 5 Ming Men Shen 4th = 7 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Our Henrietta | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Our Henrietta 2nd = 3 Free Willy 3rd = 6 Neona 4th = 4 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Guilty Verdict | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Guilty Verdict 2nd = 3 Sidere 3rd = 10 Red Blanket 4th = 8 Beveile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Arannalea | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Arannalea 2nd = 5 Red Hot Poker 3rd = 7 Abbys Delight 4th = 17 Castleton Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 9 Autumn Rush | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:54 | 1st = 9 Autumn Rush 2nd = 5 Total Drama 3rd = 2 Gazmick Barney 4th = 4 Tuisa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Painted Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Painted Lady 2nd = 12 Snipex Abaa 3rd = 5 Adorato 4th = 13 Weavered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Hu Xian | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Hu Xian 2nd = 5 Kalisi 3rd = 6 Sunset Marjen 4th = 7 Cawbourne Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Reds Jet Star | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 6 Kash 3rd = 7 Galleons Warrior 4th = 3 Gottaluva Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Stout And Story | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Stout And Story 2nd = 8 Bull Battle Born 3rd = 7 Gemma Eagle 4th = 5 Azumi Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Taramaya | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:42 | 1st = 13 Taramaya 2nd = 9 Kuusela 3rd = 14 Tough Missile 4th = 8 Global Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 Bruce Arthur | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Bruce Arthur 2nd = 6 Floating Heart 3rd = 1 Sin To Win 4th = 5 Dangerous Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Oaks Image | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Oaks Image 2nd = 5 Dana Courtney 3rd = 2 Oldmate Lulu 4th = 4 Landons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Sky Mission | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Sky Mission 2nd = 5 Denman Dreaming 3rd = 7 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 4 Cashenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Air Express | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Air Express 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 2 Opawa Smoke 4th = 5 Too Much Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Haukland Beach | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Haukland Beach 2nd = 1 Boogie Woogie Man 3rd = 6 Einstein Magic 4th = 5 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Glenville Jester | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:28 | 1st = 2 Glenville Jester 2nd = 7 Marcling 3rd = 1 Homer 4th = 9 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Itsa New Deal | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Itsa New Deal 2nd = 1 Sir Briggen 3rd = 2 To The Rescue 4th = 7 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Zoutano | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:23 | 1st = 8 Zoutano 2nd = 10 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 4 Sirtime 4th = 11 Instantaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 Extreme Guest | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Extreme Guest 2nd = 3 Highland Reign 3rd = 10 Sans Le Sou 4th = 4 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Dixie Rouge | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Dixie Rouge 2nd = 1 Bullet Kid 3rd = 8 Gladwin 4th = 7 Du Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Rival Kev | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:12 | 1st = 9 Rival Kev 2nd = 8 Gorilla Grodd 3rd = 3 Mister Elusive 4th = 5 Toogarlan Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Carry On Elvis | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Carry On Elvis 2nd = 3 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 4 Penny Eagle 4th = 8 Bushmans Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Sombronskisomwhere | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Sombronskisomwhere 2nd = 5 Statement Made 3rd = 4 Maestro Bellini 4th = 6 Three Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Farewell Angelina | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:04 | 1st = 10 Farewell Angelina 2nd = 2 Matiano 3rd = 13 Bailees Moshe 4th = 8 West On Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 12 Hi Gorgeous | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:03 | 1st = 12 Hi Gorgeous 2nd = 9 Needlepoint 3rd = 8 Shadows 4th = 2 Bertarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Crystal Tycoon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Crystal Tycoon 2nd = 7 Fastlane To Heaven 3rd = 3 Goodjamak Baby 4th = 10 Happy Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Diamond Life | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Diamond Life 2nd = 12 Sky City King 3rd = 8 Nearis Green 4th = 5 Dying To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Evies Best | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Evies Best 2nd = 6 Klemmer 3rd = 5 Black Jack Taro 4th = 7 Leas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Ruthless Agent | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Ruthless Agent 2nd = 1 Not Too Sure 3rd = 4 Calaway Cruizer 4th = 2 Force Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Colden Girl | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Colden Girl 2nd = 7 Digger Two 3rd = 2 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 8 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Tella Tall Tale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Tella Tall Tale 2nd = 9 Dabbsey 3rd = 11 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 5 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Lady No More | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:43 | 1st = 7 Lady No More 2nd = 5 Command Hunter 3rd = 2 Winning Accord 4th = 3 Air Force One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Karinya Connie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Karinya Connie 2nd = 1 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 5 Flatlined 4th = 3 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Natadola | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Natadola 2nd = 1 Trades Hall 3rd = 3 White Eagle 4th = 6 Artistic Licence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Two Right | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 Two Right 2nd = 6 Blue Chip Lad 3rd = 9 Lets Rock N Roll 4th = 11 Tuscany Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Odd Boots | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Odd Boots 2nd = 8 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 7 Marcado 4th = 5 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Havadash | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Havadash 2nd = 1 Arctic Flow 3rd = 6 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 8 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Secret Smile | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Secret Smile 2nd = 4 Likeallofus 3rd = 3 Smokin Bird 4th = 6 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 11 Sacred Rhythm | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:26 | 1st = 11 Sacred Rhythm 2nd = 5 Shestoohottotrot 3rd = 12 I See Red 4th = 2 El Famoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Mulleys Idol | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Mulleys Idol 2nd = 12 Lord Derby 3rd = 14 Trophy Legs 4th = 10 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Hes Demanding | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Hes Demanding 2nd = 9 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 2 Action Kid 4th = 7 Ellie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Opawa Crystal | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 3 Gordy Junior 3rd = 2 Budgie Right 4th = 4 Bronson Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Clovalley Dolly | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Clovalley Dolly 2nd = 6 Burrawonga Betoo 3rd = 8 Tamile Lass 4th = 2 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Grande Anse | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Grande Anse 2nd = 1 Rapata 3rd = 6 Victoria Pass 4th = 8 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Brinza | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Brinza 2nd = 2 Another Rouse 3rd = 9 Cryers Jed 4th = 3 Lady Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Imaginalthepeople | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Imaginalthepeople 2nd = 3 Longing For 3rd = 6 Star Picket 4th = 5 Remember Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Gunnadoo Amigo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo Amigo 2nd = 8 Angies My Mum 3rd = 5 Lil Firecracker 4th = 1 Little Dearra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Ameridon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Ameridon 2nd = 7 Princess Lottie 3rd = 3 Uncle Rodriguez 4th = 5 Advalady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:59 | 1st = 4 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 1 Odin Slayer 3rd = 5 Opawa Racer 4th = 6 Zipping Marlisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Paulas Delight | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Paulas Delight 2nd = 10 We Froff Dat 3rd = 7 All Inn Africa 4th = 1 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 2 Doubtless Road | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Doubtless Road 2nd = 4 Are The Bungs In 3rd = 8 Ingenious 4th = 1 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 6 Horace Foxley 3rd = 4 Lombo Ranmiles 4th = 3 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 20 Rockabyebaby | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:50 | 1st = 20 Rockabyebaby 2nd = 17 Justacanta 3rd = 10 Regal Dancer 4th = 15 Olympic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Dothraki Princess | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Dothraki Princess 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Queenie 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Liberty 4th = 4 Geegee Rocknrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Big Rough | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:44 | 1st = 1 Big Rough 2nd = 4 Gee She Roks 3rd = 7 Tipping Woody 4th = 3 Snizort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Terra Bindi | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:41 | 1st = 6 Terra Bindi 2nd = 8 Another Fan 3rd = 5 Smash Rebel 4th = 4 Kata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Rudra | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Rudra 2nd = 1 Sheza Goof 3rd = 3 Gunner Go 4th = 2 Evies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Public Circus | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:36 | 1st = 1 Public Circus 2nd = 3 Mistel Allen 3rd = 8 Latte Donny 4th = 5 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Mcivor Gordon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:29 | 1st = 4 Mcivor Gordon 2nd = 8 Jaeda Sienn 3rd = 5 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 3 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Brightlight Boy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Brightlight Boy 2nd = 8 Disconi 3rd = 6 The Brazilian 4th = 10 Vontessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Know Neglect | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Know Neglect 2nd = 7 Nessie Allen 3rd = 1 Kiwi Breeze 4th = 3 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Mike Titan | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:20 | 1st = 10 Mike Titan 2nd = 3 His Bluffen 3rd = 7 Ole Sun 4th = 9 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Wishbone Cargo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Wishbone Cargo 2nd = 8 Kooringa Mary 3rd = 3 Lilas Boy 4th = 2 Spring Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 1 Tavidream | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Tavidream 2nd = 5 Jake The Muss 3rd = 12 Smart Garden 4th = 14 Vinorules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Petite Senorita | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:14 | 1st = 6 Petite Senorita 2nd = 8 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 3 King Billy Bolt 4th = 2 Kraken Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Mcivor Neville | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:11 | 1st = 4 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 2 Judge Jed 3rd = 5 Flying Stubbsy 4th = 6 Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Bursar | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:06 | 1st = 4 Bursar 2nd = 1 Greet The Judge 3rd = 5 Pagani 4th = 3 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Drunken Jake | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Drunken Jake 2nd = 3 Formula One 3rd = 6 Kentaro 4th = 1 Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 5 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 3 Burrawonga Jimbo 4th = 4 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Mazu | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:49 | 1st = 1 Mazu 2nd = 4 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 8 Raewyn 4th = 3 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hey Hey Fozz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:44 | 1st = 6 Hey Hey Fozz 2nd = 3 Winlock Bird 3rd = 7 Swift Damian 4th = 9 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Hiflyer | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Hiflyer 2nd = 3 Five Off The Tee 3rd = 2 Carnavalito 4th = 6 Divorcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Minder | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:31 | 1st = 3 Minder 2nd = 5 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 2 White Not Wong 4th = 8 Aroha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Burst Through | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:25 | 1st = 3 Burst Through 2nd = 2 Swift Trent 4th = 1 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Goldstar Tu Puc | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:14 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc 2nd = 7 Zugzwang 3rd = 4 Smash Mate 4th = 8 Ngakawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 All Inn Emma | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:10 | 1st = 6 All Inn Emma 2nd = 1 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 4 Kraken Suzie 4th = 2 Gone Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Model Aye | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 11:05 | 1st = 5 Model Aye 2nd = 6 Nipabrandy 3rd = 14 Rocanic 4th = 1 Splendido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Botany Dianne | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:56 | 1st = 8 Botany Dianne 2nd = 4 Terra Jago 3rd = 6 Talk Talk 4th = 7 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Son Of Steve | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 Son Of Steve 2nd = 1 Dyna Earp 3rd = 4 Kansas Lane 4th = 9 Barroom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Gentleman Tim | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:39 | 1st = 1 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 2 Ohoka Magic 3rd = 5 Opawa Sophie 4th = 6 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Tat Scooby | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:35 | 1st = 1 Tat Scooby 2nd = 6 Blue Reef 3rd = 2 Flying Mia 4th = 5 Renaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 4 Florence Jean | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:30 | 1st = 4 Florence Jean 2nd = 10 Bits And Pieces 3rd = 1 Dragon 4th = 9 Super Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Graeburn | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:21 | 1st = 6 Graeburn 2nd = 1 Agistri 3rd = 4 Wake Up Susie 4th = 3 Goldstar Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Gotta Cheer Up | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:15 | 1st = 2 Gotta Cheer Up 2nd = 8 Cullquin Ghengis 3rd = 5 Trademark Bliss 4th = 1 Little Boy Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Saraya Jayde | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:04 | 1st = 1 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 4 Goldstar Scooter 3rd = 8 Zircon 4th = 5 Cosmic Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 William Cabang | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 10:00 | 1st = 3 William Cabang 2nd = 4 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 1 Butkus 4th = 7 Parvati Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Raj Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 1:17 | 1st = 8 Raj Monelli 2nd = 5 Whim Wham Bam 3rd = 2 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 1 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 0:57 | 1st = 7 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 8 Commander Jayjay 3rd = 1 Full Soot 4th = 5 Sunset Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Phar Lun | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 0:40 | 1st = 3 Phar Lun 2nd = 2 Pro Veritas 3rd = 7 Captain Croissant 4th = 5 Henreys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Incredible Road | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 0:32 | 1st = 8 Incredible Road 2nd = 1 Outa Line 3rd = 4 Hired Goon 4th = 2 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Simply Ready | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 0:14 | 1st = 2 Simply Ready 2nd = 5 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 7 Mongo Style 4th = 8 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 My Papa Bear | ||
Fri Jan 6 2017 0:10 | 1st = 5 My Papa Bear 2nd = 6 Thejewelinhereye 3rd = 2 Doreens Gift 4th = 1 Stealthy Girl |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000