Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Space Junk | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:50 | 1st = 1 Space Junk 2nd = 2 Stroganoff 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Arch 4th = 11 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Betty Gundi | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:42 | 1st = 7 Betty Gundi 2nd = 2 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 8 Aye Vee Bee 4th = 6 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 4 Allen Kempo 3rd = 1 Rockstar Max 4th = 3 Supreme Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Extradite | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:20 | 1st = 12 Extradite 2nd = 7 Lucky Sensation 3rd = 3 Zara Whitby 4th = 11 Marquisard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Bundles Galore 2nd = 1 Equanimity 3rd = 4 Rubys Chapta 4th = 6 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Coldplay Road | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Coldplay Road 2nd = 3 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 4 Yerrington Bob 4th = 6 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:05 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 2 Smitten 3rd = 1 One Step Ahead 4th = 3 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 2 Artegra 3rd = 4 Rocking With Charm 4th = 1 Chacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 It Aint Royal | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:54 | 1st = 11 It Aint Royal 2nd = 1 Mister Tom Dooley 3rd = 5 Spot The Shark 4th = 4 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 7 Bushmans Gold 3rd = 2 Obstruction 4th = 1 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Circle Line | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:45 | 1st = 9 Circle Line 2nd = 8 Hoofnit 3rd = 1 Baltic Blue Eyes 4th = 10 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Werner Bale | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Werner Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Chill 3rd = 4 Lucky Love 4th = 7 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Bundy Bucks | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:39 | 1st = 8 Bundy Bucks 2nd = 5 Gotcha Money 3rd = 3 Good Daze Ahead 4th = 2 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Waltzingwithsierra | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Waltzingwithsierra 2nd = 12 Goodboy Cowboy 3rd = 3 Carla Clare 4th = 10 Our Doreen Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Dual Keroma | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Dual Keroma 2nd = 2 Skywise 3rd = 7 Bold Opal 4th = 4 Bad Boy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Jumping Jolt | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 1 Sewican 3rd = 6 The Nature Boy 4th = 7 High Joltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 The Black Prince | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 The Black Prince 2nd = 1 Elsie Gem 3rd = 2 Bettor Be Noisy 4th = 3 Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Black Fusileer | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Black Fusileer 2nd = 4 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 3 Finns Entity 4th = 8 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 The Beachcomber | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 The Beachcomber 2nd = 12 Itz Dynamo 3rd = 8 James Hercules 4th = 9 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Spring Loyal | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Spring Loyal 2nd = 1 Elegant Duk 3rd = 2 Noire Cherie 4th = 7 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 The Benchmark | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 The Benchmark 2nd = 9 Mistercool Sea Eyre 3rd = 10 Gentleman Sir 4th = 5 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Beanbag | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Beanbag 2nd = 8 Game Face 3rd = 3 Dyna Jacinta 4th = 6 Osakalaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:15 | 1st = 11 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 1 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 10 Rocky Carrington 4th = 12 Young American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Mighty Muzza | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 6 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Cheeko 4th = 8 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Mondooley Heaven | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Mondooley Heaven 2nd = 7 Sioux West 3rd = 2 Bailees Girl 4th = 3 Pacheco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 John Of Arc | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 John Of Arc 2nd = 2 Messini 3rd = 5 Tee Cee Bee Macray 4th = 1 Vinny Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Britz | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Britz 2nd = 5 Goodbye 3rd = 6 Buzz Off Tiger 4th = 7 Aliante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Ace To Play | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Ace To Play 2nd = 4 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 1 Atticus 4th = 6 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 2 Bold Temptation | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bold Temptation 2nd = 4 Velleity 3rd = 1 Benicstress 4th = 7 Little Miss Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Down Mexico Way | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 8 Allen Gable 3rd = 4 Grand Maximus 4th = 2 Lady Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Outside Pass | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Outside Pass 2nd = 4 Cyns Magic 3rd = 1 Outback Sunshine 4th = 6 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Terraforce | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Terraforce 2nd = 2 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 7 Mission Glory 4th = 11 Shez Our Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Blucolla Moon | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 2 Franco Tariq 3rd = 6 Isle Of Man 4th = 5 The Village Creep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:47 | 1st = 6 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 8 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 5 Royal Turbo 4th = 7 Utah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Saint Gallon | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Saint Gallon 2nd = 4 Always Late 3rd = 8 Doc Martini 4th = 7 Mornington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Secret Smile | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Secret Smile 2nd = 8 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 4 Major Kiwi 4th = 1 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Petadale | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Petadale 2nd = 3 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 8 One Plus Two 4th = 2 Vancouver Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 Euston Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:38 | 1st = 12 Euston Flyer 2nd = 10 Carolyn Kelly 3rd = 3 Stella Maria 4th = 2 Fly Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Audi Hare | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Audi Hare 2nd = 5 Im the Boss 3rd = 7 Mar Nien 4th = 10 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Aim | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Aim 2nd = 3 Galleon 3rd = 7 Little Ach Cee 4th = 6 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Zedaguy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Zedaguy 2nd = 3 Hey Hardy 3rd = 5 Callaway Bromac 4th = 8 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:28 | 1st = 9 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 8 Zambora Cross 3rd = 5 Centrico 4th = 6 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Solo Artist | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Solo Artist 2nd = 2 Aqua Delago 3rd = 9 Prouds Sequel 4th = 10 Hard Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Danis The One | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:21 | 1st = 4 Danis The One 2nd = 3 Blitzing Racer 3rd = 1 Gaming Guru 4th = 5 Master Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Mach Doro 2nd = 4 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 12 Tact Tate 4th = 8 My General Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Hecton Bale | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Hecton Bale 2nd = 2 Victor Dora 3rd = 8 Manifold 4th = 7 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 8 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 6 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Miss Darlo | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Darlo 2nd = 6 Umatilla 3rd = 8 Tinas Magic 4th = 2 Gattlin Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Gotta Go Gold | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:09 | 1st = 9 Gotta Go Gold 2nd = 7 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 5 Thatz Four Starzzz 4th = 1 Casual River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Shot Clock | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:06 | 1st = 2 Shot Clock 2nd = 1 Windy Girl 3rd = 4 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 8 Upanatom 3rd = 5 Carlas Pixel 4th = 2 Dynamic Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Kouta Chaos | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:02 | 1st = 6 Kouta Chaos 2nd = 2 Queen Of Justice 3rd = 8 King Sam 4th = 3 Divers Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 La Machnificent | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 La Machnificent 2nd = 7 A Shade Bettor 3rd = 2 Clarenden Valour 4th = 1 Mischief Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Sublime News | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sublime News 2nd = 2 Destroyer 3rd = 3 Very Choosy 4th = 7 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Two Times Twice | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Two Times Twice 2nd = 7 Shining Beauty 3rd = 8 Grand Izmir 4th = 4 Grid Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Spurcraft | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Spurcraft 2nd = 5 Red Monkey 3rd = 7 Dream Of France 4th = 9 Rosies Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Gothamburg | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Gothamburg 2nd = 10 Iconic Chief 3rd = 8 Winterstein 4th = 9 Remain Seated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Poppy Cee | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 12 Poppy Cee 2nd = 2 Quaint Glen 3rd = 9 Skirmish 4th = 1 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Bogie Bullet | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 3 Nomadic 3rd = 4 Teddy Dowd 4th = 1 Belles Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Donnys Beach | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Donnys Beach 2nd = 3 Flash Rose 3rd = 7 Minnie Martini 4th = 8 Sweet Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:43 | 1st = 10 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 4 Avonnova 4th = 9 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Upton Park Girl | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Upton Park Girl 2nd = 5 Just Savannah 3rd = 8 Miss Bindi 4th = 2 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 11 Push To Pass | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 11 Push To Pass 2nd = 12 Mosseratti 3rd = 5 See Me Sizzle 4th = 2 Pushin Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Vega Star | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Vega Star 2nd = 3 Whata Dilemma 3rd = 2 Ashkii 4th = 9 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 10 Karise Fusileer | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 10 Karise Fusileer 2nd = 1 Zou Star 3rd = 4 Dashing Moments 4th = 6 Envy Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Tristan Cannon | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 4 My Country 3rd = 2 All On Amy 4th = 5 Cosmic Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 8 Vincennes 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 4 Sky Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Iceni Crusader | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:32 | 1st = 4 Iceni Crusader 2nd = 8 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 6 White Bandit 4th = 3 Bomber Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Official Art | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Official Art 2nd = 7 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 2 Heza Presidente 4th = 8 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 3 Ritas Boy 3rd = 4 Danisie 4th = 2 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Innamincka | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Innamincka 2nd = 9 Cels Express 3rd = 3 Cool Vane 4th = 7 Shes Inya Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Real Obsession | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Real Obsession 2nd = 5 Belligerence 3rd = 3 Valla Swan 4th = 9 Seven Scotches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Miss Ferracane | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Miss Ferracane 2nd = 8 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 7 Clover Bubba 4th = 1 Josies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Iron George | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Iron George 2nd = 1 Agapantha 3rd = 5 Well Sighted 4th = 2 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Inequity | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Inequity 2nd = 4 Hit The Highway 3rd = 1 Dundee Tango 4th = 2 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Krakka | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Krakka 2nd = 2 Wet Gambler 3rd = 5 Elusive Wave 4th = 8 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jack Hammer | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Jack Hammer 2nd = 10 Master Montana 3rd = 8 Officianado 4th = 4 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Merry Magic | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Merry Magic 2nd = 1 Minnie Wizard 3rd = 3 Sachi 4th = 2 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Husson Maid | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Husson Maid 2nd = 12 Super Saxon 3rd = 3 Standupndeliver 4th = 6 You Are Idyllic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Fire And Smoke | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Fire And Smoke 2nd = 7 Frekey 3rd = 6 Vicki Keeping 4th = 1 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Shards Halo | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Shards Halo 2nd = 10 Liukin 3rd = 9 Derringer 4th = 8 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Praters Saint | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Praters Saint 2nd = 1 Swift Enforcer 3rd = 5 Phantom Houdini 4th = 7 Alota Dagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Carnera | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Carnera 2nd = 4 Jay Pe De 3rd = 1 Courchevel 4th = 3 Hedge Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Blazin Fletch | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:02 | 1st = 3 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 5 Wreck It Ruby 3rd = 1 Global Village 4th = 4 Wooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Great Shot | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Great Shot 2nd = 1 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 3 Tom Melbourne 4th = 16 Variation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Flying Sparkles | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 8 Nunniong Plain 4th = 4 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Senor Wolf | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Senor Wolf 2nd = 4 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 5 Lucky Onyx 4th = 7 Poco Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Power of Attorney 2nd = 4 Arnoux 3rd = 7 Corey Odonohue 4th = 8 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Amelia Christa | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Amelia Christa 2nd = 6 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 1 Xtreme Notice 4th = 8 So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Keep Quiet | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 9 Keep Quiet 2nd = 12 Dream To Share 3rd = 7 Eliza Dushku 4th = 5 Lets Katchmeifucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Dales Jet | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Dales Jet 2nd = 4 Surfing Dyno 3rd = 7 Returned Hero 4th = 5 Two Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Red Mako | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Red Mako 2nd = 7 Northern Dragon 3rd = 6 Kopella 4th = 3 Cedar Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Stanky Leg | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Stanky Leg 2nd = 5 Princess Emalys 3rd = 2 Hipster 4th = 8 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Blazin Savannah | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Blazin Savannah 2nd = 2 Zipping Pixie 3rd = 6 Mums Son 4th = 1 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Three Of The Best | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Three Of The Best 2nd = 5 Statement Made 3rd = 12 Covert Beauty 4th = 2 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Henley Bale | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Henley Bale 2nd = 9 Seabrook Gem 3rd = 2 Noosa Parade 4th = 6 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Franco Storm | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Franco Storm 2nd = 5 Stuunder 3rd = 3 Sir Lasnick 4th = 2 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 1 Black Bomb 3rd = 2 Bali Blee 4th = 8 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Just Call Me Mac | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:33 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Mac 2nd = 8 Mustang Bart 3rd = 1 Shes Magnetic 4th = 10 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 6 Paraphernalia 3rd = 1 Zuma Creek 4th = 4 Arapaho Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Brothers Keeper | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Brothers Keeper 2nd = 7 Scenic Lord 3rd = 10 Sharreada 4th = 4 Ernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Take A Seat | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Take A Seat 2nd = 7 Melissas Charm 3rd = 2 Mrs Spring 4th = 4 My Sherona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Before The Fire | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Before The Fire 2nd = 5 Galway Panther 3rd = 4 Spin That Wheel 4th = 8 Cruz Ramirez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Jakarras Ace | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 10 Bee Gees Bandit 3rd = 1 Brohart 4th = 8 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Sheza Slingshot | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:21 | 1st = 4 Sheza Slingshot 2nd = 3 Marbel Rose 3rd = 7 Stus Return 4th = 5 Heidis Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Spare Me Days 2nd = 5 Lochinver 3rd = 1 Composed 4th = 9 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Squires Loft | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Squires Loft 2nd = 1 Smooth Blend 3rd = 4 Huntley Gold 4th = 2 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 14 Perfect Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:15 | 1st = 14 Perfect Jewel 2nd = 1 Achernar Star 3rd = 13 Art Series 4th = 5 Gaulois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Wazza | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 7 Dyna Nina 3rd = 3 Helicopter Harry 4th = 2 Glenda Kingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 So Stoic | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 So Stoic 2nd = 10 Sandhill Express 3rd = 4 Melanion 4th = 3 Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 11 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 5 Chal Fire 3rd = 3 Magoogan 4th = 4 Reds Jet Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Dark Portal | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Dark Portal 2nd = 3 Mate Bale 3rd = 1 Dark Smiffy 4th = 2 Vectis Seyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Brumby Jack | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Brumby Jack 2nd = 3 Over The Venture 3rd = 5 War Front 4th = 1 First Stimulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 11 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 9 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 4 Trijet 4th = 5 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Daquiri | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Daquiri 2nd = 6 Into The Unknown 3rd = 3 Fiery Mountain Girl 4th = 1 Garston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Campos China | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Campos China 2nd = 1 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 2 Wodger 4th = 3 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Our Mantle | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Our Mantle 2nd = 8 Flytego 3rd = 5 Divasun 4th = 1 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Vision Of Love | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Vision Of Love 2nd = 2 Takahi Party 3rd = 6 Peeks Gold 4th = 7 Banjo Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Stening | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Stening 2nd = 5 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 10 Eh Ef El 4th = 4 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Crooked Vulture | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Crooked Vulture 2nd = 3 Erupt Eve Lad 3rd = 4 Hammer Head 4th = 5 Iceni Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Withalotofluck 2nd = 8 Maywyns Best 3rd = 6 Always My Mate 4th = 11 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Saltillo | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Saltillo 2nd = 4 Hello Robbo 3rd = 8 Brucey Marlow 4th = 2 Gina Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Trap For Fools 2nd = 3 Falcon Crest 3rd = 1 Ihtsahymn 4th = 9 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Karmic Fire | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Karmic Fire 2nd = 3 Highview Freddy 3rd = 1 La Patata 4th = 7 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Xtreme Carnage | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Carnage 2nd = 5 Shiney Bling 3rd = 3 Our Didda 4th = 7 Gunai Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Mighty Tax | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Mighty Tax 2nd = 2 Alsoadamas 3rd = 4 Savatone 4th = 8 Macon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Repeat After Me | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Repeat After Me 2nd = 2 The Fat Man 3rd = 12 A Special Dream 4th = 8 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Latitude Zero | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Latitude Zero 2nd = 4 Manly Monkey 3rd = 3 Gizza Malarkey 4th = 2 Jacobite Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Grey Steyne | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Grey Steyne 2nd = 6 Sure Deal 3rd = 8 Macs Gal 4th = 4 Mishani Seeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Amy Schraff | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Amy Schraff 2nd = 1 Tambo Road 3rd = 7 Shining Halo 4th = 6 Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Gina Grace | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Gina Grace 2nd = 11 Pachacuti 3rd = 5 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 3 Aztec Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Tomohawk | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Tomohawk 2nd = 7 Pharoahs Triumph 3rd = 5 Magic Merit 4th = 3 Knuckle Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Got The Goss | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Got The Goss 2nd = 8 Proud Wolf 3rd = 13 Falcool 4th = 7 Onerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Reign Of Buddy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Buddy 2nd = 1 Xtreme Shine 3rd = 6 Scarlet Blu Boy 4th = 4 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Western Blaze | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Western Blaze 2nd = 2 Croft Bay 3rd = 10 War Dan Apollo 4th = 8 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Trupt | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:08 | 1st = 9 Trupt 2nd = 5 Gogo Grace 3rd = 10 Enki 4th = 12 Manhattan Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Same Old | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:04 | 1st = 10 Same Old 2nd = 4 You Es Commander 3rd = 11 Capa Caylee 4th = 2 Shaolin Kungfu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Prince Rakeem | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 3 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 4 Dominant Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Ocean Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Ocean Jewel 2nd = 11 Truly Belong 3rd = 2 Arrum Boy 4th = 5 Hard Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 7 Dyna Yella 3rd = 3 Ready And Armed 4th = 4 Sena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Mandela Dreaming | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Mandela Dreaming 2nd = 6 Mishani Electra 3rd = 3 Just A Dame 4th = 4 Sir Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Magnificent Galaxy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Magnificent Galaxy 2nd = 7 The Wild Side 3rd = 6 Windfola 4th = 8 Prickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 1 Amanaat | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Amanaat 2nd = 7 Limerick Moon 3rd = 8 Manaya 4th = 4 Ringos A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 11 Debonairly | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Debonairly 2nd = 7 Divine Quality 3rd = 2 Senor Gaudi 4th = 5 Modern Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Gravettian | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Gravettian 2nd = 1 Five Stars 3rd = 4 Zumari 4th = 12 Regal Roth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Newmarracarra | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Newmarracarra 2nd = 2 Calamari Safari 3rd = 3 Sky Rhythm 4th = 6 Energy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 4 Dreamforce | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Dreamforce 2nd = 2 Our Belisa 3rd = 6 Istria 4th = 7 After All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Awesome Shep | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Awesome Shep 2nd = 6 Xtreme Rush 3rd = 2 Koda Blue 4th = 7 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Kirona | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:31 | 1st = 7 Kirona 2nd = 5 Federal Court 3rd = 10 Beau Rivage 4th = 3 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Baltic Prince | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Baltic Prince 2nd = 12 Emvepee 3rd = 3 Dazzle Us Again 4th = 4 Pillara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 2 Volkoff 3rd = 10 Top Of The Class 4th = 1 Meteoroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Pecans | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Pecans 2nd = 13 Vinnie Power 3rd = 10 Koonunga 4th = 2 Sensacova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Marbel Duke | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Marbel Duke 2nd = 2 Hook Me Up 3rd = 1 Action Again 4th = 5 Ville De Berne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Ive Got This | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Ive Got This 2nd = 13 Lonhie Rocks 3rd = 6 Glenturret 4th = 10 Tergrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 11 Grand Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 11 Grand Dreamer 2nd = 10 Oncidium Ruler 3rd = 5 Grey Lion 4th = 2 De Little Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Spirit Bar | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Spirit Bar 2nd = 4 Flying Action 3rd = 1 Dyna Bentley 4th = 2 Nimble Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Crack Me Up | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:08 | 1st = 9 Crack Me Up 2nd = 12 Torgersen 3rd = 4 Hopfgarten 4th = 10 Too Good To Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Flirtalicious | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:06 | 1st = 5 Flirtalicious 2nd = 1 Silver Cloud Three 3rd = 4 Oh So Lucky 4th = 7 Lorenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Oakfield Avenger | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Oakfield Avenger 2nd = 3 Arno Bay 3rd = 8 Near The City 4th = 7 I Am Bruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Dont Tease Me | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 9 Bon Amis 3rd = 6 Test The World 4th = 3 Secret Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Comrade Ned | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:56 | 1st = 3 Comrade Ned 2nd = 15 Bentley Tycoon 3rd = 8 Motown Blues 4th = 16 Street Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Cobber | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:51 | 1st = 6 Cobber 2nd = 4 Cayman Nites 3rd = 2 All Bar Two 4th = 10 You Es Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Luna Missile | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:48 | 1st = 9 Luna Missile 2nd = 4 Amenzel 3rd = 2 Attila 4th = 8 Capo Di Tutti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Hammered Art | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Hammered Art 2nd = 4 Reconnect 3rd = 5 Zocalos 4th = 2 Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Zuccheros | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Zuccheros 2nd = 7 Django 3rd = 2 Properantes 4th = 6 Tradesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 New Universe | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 New Universe 2nd = 12 Ozi Choice 3rd = 6 Shoreham 4th = 5 Riyadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Identic | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 Identic 2nd = 1 Red Extension 3rd = 5 Neretva 4th = 7 Le Dejeuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Celtic Trail | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:32 | 1st = 5 Celtic Trail 2nd = 9 Yankee Express 3rd = 14 All Hype 4th = 7 Grenache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Notonyourlife | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Notonyourlife 2nd = 6 Our Beebee 3rd = 8 Sylpheed 4th = 9 Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Hot Star | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:26 | 1st = 3 Hot Star 2nd = 11 You Dont Say 3rd = 1 Flaming Pro 4th = 10 Secret Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Testatime | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Testatime 2nd = 4 Strictly Magic 3rd = 6 Craiglea Aldi 4th = 5 Arkiboum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 17 Miss Dubois | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:20 | 1st = 17 Miss Dubois 2nd = 10 Wildflower 3rd = 14 Dbeak 4th = 5 Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Divertente | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Divertente 2nd = 11 Our Bridgette 3rd = 7 Davaluri 4th = 3 Hot Hansel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Set to Sparkle | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Set to Sparkle 2nd = 6 Infinity Queen 3rd = 2 Optimize 4th = 4 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Absolutlypositivly | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:08 | 1st = 8 Absolutlypositivly 2nd = 7 Friends 3rd = 2 Marseille En Fleur 4th = 11 Bite The Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Cruachan | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Cruachan 3rd = 5 Cash On Call 4th = 1 Gunnago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Gomer Wipple | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Gomer Wipple 3rd = 5 Cash On Call 4th = 1 Gunnago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Royal Ace | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Ace 2nd = 13 Mount Panorama 3rd = 9 Siga La Vaca 4th = 12 Wenner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 14 Velocano | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:56 | 1st = 14 Velocano 2nd = 3 League of Nations 3rd = 1 Im A Legend 4th = 8 Zigzagzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 13 Tycoon Layla 3rd = 11 Princess Devine 4th = 3 Megashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 16 Kirini | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:48 | 1st = 16 Kirini 2nd = 2 The Rumour File 3rd = 4 Karakabeel 4th = 18 Idle Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Fastcar | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Fastcar 2nd = 1 Hot Saga 3rd = 6 Turn Up The Volume 4th = 2 How Can I Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Invinzabeel | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Invinzabeel 2nd = 6 Just Dreaming 3rd = 10 Time To Torque 4th = 5 Mortons Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Pachino Boy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Pachino Boy 2nd = 11 It Could Be You 3rd = 8 Tina Turban 4th = 3 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 12 - 15 Clasina Maria | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:35 | 1st = 15 Clasina Maria 2nd = 6 Pradas Ideal Dahling 3rd = 16 Franco Tristan 4th = 5 Quite Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Bay Road | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Bay Road 2nd = 3 Cashed 3rd = 7 Invisible Girl 4th = 2 Counter Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 9 Monrecour | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Monrecour 2nd = 4 Howbowdat 3rd = 8 I See Red 4th = 3 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Honournstrength | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Honournstrength 2nd = 9 Lady No More 3rd = 5 Whos Your Daddy 4th = 7 Rideonabigjetplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Get Over It | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 9 Get Over It 2nd = 6 Red Publisher 3rd = 4 Classical Prince 4th = 7 Remember Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Tezlah | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Tezlah 2nd = 4 Mactier 3rd = 6 Captain Harry 4th = 2 Pique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Tinker Dan | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Tinker Dan 2nd = 7 The Drake 3rd = 13 Lucks Fortune 4th = 10 Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Traconi | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Traconi 2nd = 4 Power Receiver 3rd = 2 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 3 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Khalama | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:08 | 1st = 10 Khalama 2nd = 1 Trubia 3rd = 12 Colinelle 4th = 14 High Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 9 Friend | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Friend 2nd = 12 Trailer Park Girl 3rd = 16 Terrier 4th = 4 Nearis Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Love Me Ruby | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Love Me Ruby 2nd = 2 Ahern 3rd = 6 Day Of The Fox 4th = 4 Greek Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Schedule | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Schedule 2nd = 8 Athonis 3rd = 1 Realing 4th = 3 Gitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Catch Me Latar | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:56 | 1st = 8 Catch Me Latar 2nd = 1 Kurgan 3rd = 2 Tax Evader 4th = 5 So Distinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Magnus Knight 2nd = 1 Galaxy Gazer 3rd = 3 Chapel City 4th = 5 Call Me Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Fully Funded 2nd = 7 Go Nicholas 3rd = 3 Heroic Valour 4th = 6 Ferrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Grinch | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:48 | 1st = 5 Grinch 2nd = 6 Luck Of Friendship 3rd = 7 Meaner 4th = 2 Chasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Lindwall | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Lindwall 2nd = 3 Mr Smart 3rd = 9 Sculptures 4th = 8 Captain Manering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 La Pomme De Pin | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:40 | 1st = 9 La Pomme De Pin 2nd = 5 Anthemoessa 3rd = 10 Our Toninicconi 4th = 1 Akkadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Chateauroux | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:36 | 1st = 7 Chateauroux 2nd = 6 Onemoretwoless 3rd = 5 Awesome More 4th = 2 Red Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 The Rippa | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 The Rippa 2nd = 10 Royal Ruby 3rd = 7 Piece Of Kate 4th = 4 Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Magnufighter | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:32 | 1st = 2 Magnufighter 2nd = 9 Boom Boom Epic 3rd = 3 Colosimo 4th = 4 Zukaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 10 Belles Son | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:29 | 1st = 10 Belles Son 2nd = 11 Monty Python 3rd = 9 Tornado Valley 4th = 2 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 8 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:29 | 1st = 8 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 11 Monty Python 3rd = 9 Tornado Valley 4th = 2 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 7 Foxy Feline | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Foxy Feline 2nd = 2 Our Atom 3rd = 8 Female Officer 4th = 1 Misprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Our Atom | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:28 | 1st = 2 Our Atom 2nd = 7 Foxy Feline 3rd = 8 Female Officer 4th = 1 Misprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Positive Problems | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Positive Problems 2nd = 10 Miss Ballantine 3rd = 3 Overstep 4th = 4 Anatola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Millie The Missile | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Millie The Missile 2nd = 2 Chloebell 3rd = 3 De Majico 4th = 8 Onya Skates Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Rushwa | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:16 | 1st = 4 Rushwa 2nd = 11 Kabini 3rd = 3 Modulate 4th = 8 Zarace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 1 Maygrove | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Maygrove 2nd = 4 Five to Midnight 3rd = 11 Promise To Reign 4th = 5 Francis Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Femme Fireball | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:13 | 1st = 4 Femme Fireball 2nd = 3 Flying Machine 3rd = 12 Boingo 4th = 10 What Do Ya Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Regine | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Regine 2nd = 7 Seine Net 3rd = 1 Coonawarra 4th = 5 Terwilliker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Etah James | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Etah James 2nd = 7 Tiger Tim 3rd = 11 Cedar Grande 4th = 6 Lycurgus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 11 Ziegelbauer | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 14:01 | 1st = 11 Ziegelbauer 2nd = 4 Boltin Desire 3rd = 2 Night Manager 4th = 10 Woolooman Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Georgethefifth | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:58 | 1st = 9 Georgethefifth 2nd = 1 Class Above 3rd = 2 Hank Moody 4th = 10 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Revaldor | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Revaldor 2nd = 6 Mehmeto 3rd = 13 Nilette 4th = 8 Aqua Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 2 Seaswift Joy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:54 | 1st = 2 Seaswift Joy 2nd = 6 James Dean 3rd = 9 Mongolian Hero 4th = 8 Micky Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Dagny | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Dagny 2nd = 6 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 2 Zahspeed 4th = 8 Mornington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 13 Louise | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:46 | 1st = 13 Louise 2nd = 8 Faith In Hand 3rd = 11 Pretty To Sea 4th = 1 Chicolabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Phelps Glory | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Phelps Glory 2nd = 5 Shrouded In Mist 3rd = 4 Plover Lover 4th = 3 Deplorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 10 Symphonic | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 10 Symphonic 2nd = 1 Swissta 3rd = 3 Shadows 4th = 11 Buy Me A Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Darktown Strutter | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Darktown Strutter 2nd = 3 Keen Instinct 3rd = 5 Lauras Star 4th = 1 Calligrapher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Cheung Fun | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Cheung Fun 2nd = 6 Kadoma Man 3rd = 3 Geegeeaye 4th = 5 Ivoryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Sleek Secret | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:23 | 1st = 6 Sleek Secret 2nd = 1 Santiago 3rd = 5 Justacanta 4th = 7 Abbey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Monasterio | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Monasterio 2nd = 14 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 10 Isla Tristana 4th = 11 Perilous Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 1 Vinny Gambini | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Vinny Gambini 2nd = 5 English Rose 3rd = 9 Stompem 4th = 13 Maninthemirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Bull Market | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:15 | 1st = 9 Bull Market 2nd = 4 Poetic Charmer 3rd = 1 Star Sensation 4th = 10 Burden Of Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 10 Super Hussey | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:11 | 1st = 10 Super Hussey 2nd = 5 Cinq Dames 3rd = 4 Admiral Michelle 4th = 8 Ograce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 10 Sensible Princess | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 10 Sensible Princess 2nd = 1 Francaletta 3rd = 3 Coldplay 4th = 4 Cote Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Fake | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:59 | 1st = 4 Fake 2nd = 8 Let Me Sleep On It 3rd = 6 Nuke 4th = 5 King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 17 Via Balciano | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:55 | 1st = 17 Via Balciano 2nd = 14 Creativity 3rd = 15 El Rada 4th = 9 Sacred Sham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 1 Mad Lu Li | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Mad Lu Li 2nd = 2 Betterthanspraying 3rd = 12 Corena Lea 4th = 10 Kensington Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Blue Book | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Blue Book 2nd = 4 Miss Sara 3rd = 2 Grim Reaper 4th = 7 Keirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Slimline | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 Slimline 2nd = 2 Seize The Moment 3rd = 8 Amorata 4th = 3 Darci Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Secret Lady | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:35 | 1st = 7 Secret Lady 2nd = 4 Plague Stone 3rd = 3 Orcein 4th = 1 Cosimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 9 Love Affair | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:29 | 1st = 9 Love Affair 2nd = 1 The Justice League 3rd = 4 Devise 4th = 8 Caprikosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Brugal Reward | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Brugal Reward 2nd = 4 Royal Fashion 3rd = 5 Soho Ruby 4th = 8 Arachne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 3 Saying Grace | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Saying Grace 2nd = 9 Pembrooks Passion 3rd = 4 Days Of Redemption 4th = 2 Nimah Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Gladstone Belle | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 12:10 | 1st = 7 Gladstone Belle 2nd = 8 Princess Raaj 3rd = 1 Hoist 4th = 4 Hugo The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 9 Melt | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Melt 2nd = 2 Bit Lippy 3rd = 5 Flaunt It Girl 4th = 4 Pinot Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 4 Young Stranger | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Young Stranger 2nd = 11 Ruthless Kayla 3rd = 5 Beyond the Horizon 4th = 9 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 7 Pincanto | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 11:35 | 1st = 7 Pincanto 2nd = 10 Sassy Bride 3rd = 13 Petite Midas 4th = 8 Platinum Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 12 The Kipling Girl | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 11:20 | 1st = 12 The Kipling Girl 2nd = 9 Skyweka 3rd = 3 Snapshot 4th = 6 Camino Rocoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 7 Elite Excuse | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 11:10 | 1st = 7 Elite Excuse 2nd = 5 Victor Tango 3rd = 13 Like Ya More 4th = 9 Pine Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Tautu | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 11:00 | 1st = 2 Tautu 2nd = 1 Star Quality 3rd = 6 Rip Into Ghia 4th = 7 Makamojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Mongolian Legend | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Mongolian Legend 2nd = 7 Nina Arora 3rd = 3 El Fernando 4th = 4 Angel In Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 12 Bk Dawn | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 10:35 | 1st = 12 Bk Dawn 2nd = 6 Monkey Luck 3rd = 2 Wot Up 4th = 4 Ildoitmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Donizetti | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 10:25 | 1st = 9 Donizetti 2nd = 1 Turfshaker 3rd = 7 Callista 4th = 4 Banstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 7 Scoob Operator | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Scoob Operator 2nd = 8 Honour The Bet 3rd = 5 Scotlynn Harry 4th = 12 Stunin Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 15 Rebel Kibbybones | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 9:40 | 1st = 15 Rebel Kibbybones 2nd = 1 Ruth Celeste Petite 3rd = 12 Topnotch Titan 4th = 3 Jedi Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Rebel Contender | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 1:47 | 1st = 3 Rebel Contender 2nd = 6 Simply Ready 3rd = 1 What A Hoot 4th = 7 Mamma Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 1:35 | 1st = 8 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 9 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 5 Chevrons Champion 4th = 6 Always Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Denali Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 1:30 | 1st = 4 Denali Monelli 2nd = 3 Dorito Benz 3rd = 5 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 8 Fast Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Constant Rama | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 1:12 | 1st = 4 Constant Rama 2nd = 2 Panchorama 3rd = 5 Iridium Flare 4th = 6 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Zach Maguire | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 1:00 | 1st = 7 Zach Maguire 2nd = 5 American Boy 3rd = 3 Breach The Beach 4th = 1 Costa Del Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Neil Monelli 2nd = 7 Legit Boss 3rd = 8 Standard Issue 4th = 2 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 0:30 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 4 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 9 Tas Man Bromac 4th = 2 Extreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Yuup | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 0:25 | 1st = 2 Yuup 2nd = 5 Adele Keeping 3rd = 4 Miss Bamsy 4th = 1 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Starlight Asha | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 0:07 | 1st = 3 Starlight Asha 2nd = 6 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 1 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Nov 25 2017 0:00 | 1st = 2 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 Egodan 3rd = 7 Galactic Star 4th = 10 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Jarbass Bale | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 6 Digga Dean 3rd = 1 You Choose 4th = 2 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Waterloo Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Waterloo Monelli 2nd = 6 Mandjoogoordap 3rd = 4 Beryllium 4th = 8 Camelia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 West On Lola | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 West On Lola 2nd = 2 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 1 Deerview Storm 4th = 8 Provident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Yes Geronomo | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Yes Geronomo 2nd = 8 Bella Meaghan 3rd = 3 Lorian Express 4th = 4 Elite Marj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Daisy Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Daisy Monelli 2nd = 7 Zoe The Pest 3rd = 4 Millers Inc 4th = 8 Tribal Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Making Cents | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Making Cents 2nd = 8 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 3 Rirtakki 4th = 4 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Mysterious Rose | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Mysterious Rose 2nd = 8 Sam Card 3rd = 6 Velocity Willow 4th = 7 Velocity Rina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Gold Odessa | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Odessa 2nd = 3 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 8 My Names Rhonda 4th = 5 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Poppy Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Poppy Monelli 2nd = 3 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 6 Placement 4th = 4 West On Augie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Zipping Scout | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Zipping Scout 2nd = 6 Kouta And Cream 3rd = 5 Southwood Bill 4th = 10 Pandoras Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 War Rig | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 War Rig 2nd = 1 Excitable Angel 3rd = 4 Korong 4th = 7 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Galloping Leo | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 2 Galloping Leo 2nd = 4 Black Market 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 6 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Flash Kyvalley | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 Flash Kyvalley 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Frank 3rd = 6 Sizzlin 4th = 3 Fields Of Kyvalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Turbo Bob | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Turbo Bob 2nd = 3 My Gal Penny 3rd = 5 Black Bomb 4th = 2 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Majestic American | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Majestic American 2nd = 11 Shadow Hunter 3rd = 5 Talk About It 4th = 9 Nicstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Quiet Storm | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Quiet Storm 2nd = 6 Lebron Slam 3rd = 4 Goleen Star 4th = 5 Dandalup Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Mister Songman | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Songman 2nd = 3 Meteor Strike 3rd = 1 Laddieandtherocket 4th = 7 Sunset Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Lisa Marie | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Lisa Marie 2nd = 1 Bombora Rocket 3rd = 7 Destini Duchess 4th = 4 Ima Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Usurper | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Usurper 2nd = 2 Perez 3rd = 4 Beetown Bella 4th = 5 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Misty Jane | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Misty Jane 2nd = 8 Chang 3rd = 3 Hot Dogma 4th = 1 Our Magic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 In Dee Genes | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 In Dee Genes 2nd = 1 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 4 Senni Richard 4th = 3 Fiery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Charlies Chance | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Charlies Chance 2nd = 5 Miss Darlo 3rd = 1 Miss Elsie 4th = 7 Pawfessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Gypsy Said Run | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Said Run 2nd = 4 Star Shower 3rd = 2 Moped 4th = 1 Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 The Male Model | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 10 The Male Model 2nd = 8 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 2 Fear Not 4th = 5 Nomaccasforu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Awesome Shep | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Awesome Shep 2nd = 4 Slingshot Jake 3rd = 5 No More 4th = 2 Rippa Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Flinders Lane | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Flinders Lane 2nd = 7 Courage Within 3rd = 4 Kiss The Aviator 4th = 11 Headline Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:31 | 1st = 7 Ollie Harks 2nd = 8 Lady Glen 3rd = 6 Harry Harks 4th = 1 Full Of Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Time Commands | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Time Commands 2nd = 3 Nunivak 3rd = 5 Vengeance Of Fury 4th = 4 Tammany Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:27 | 1st = 4 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 3 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 6 Dozer Tron 4th = 5 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Friend Of Man | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Friend Of Man 2nd = 5 Ebby Chance 3rd = 6 Zipping Lady 4th = 1 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 No Confession | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 No Confession 2nd = 1 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 8 Weedons Express 4th = 7 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Vancouver Star 2nd = 4 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 6 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 3 Petadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Are Jay Duree | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:14 | 1st = 8 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 6 Lorde Cerine 3rd = 3 Partial Defence 4th = 2 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Pink Or Purple | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:12 | 1st = 9 Pink Or Purple 2nd = 2 All The Way Mae 3rd = 1 Continentallady 4th = 12 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Flying Sparkles | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 6 Rocky Gee Rocks 3rd = 5 Dewana Special 4th = 7 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Fortunes Of Time | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Fortunes Of Time 2nd = 5 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 2 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 6 Fab Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Bundaburra | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Bundaburra 2nd = 8 De Santa Anna 3rd = 5 Hey Porsha 4th = 7 Rays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Hugo | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hugo 2nd = 5 Fragment 3rd = 7 Toorak Affair 4th = 4 Minute Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Lektra Forrest | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 8 Militant Man 3rd = 2 Dyna Danna 4th = 5 Avatar Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 7 Riff 3rd = 2 Im a Lady 4th = 4 Highway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Hot Rod Heaven | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Hot Rod Heaven 2nd = 10 Bob Gage 3rd = 6 Weasel 4th = 8 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Mustang Sammy | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 7 Really Magic 4th = 1 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Astros Ethics | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Astros Ethics 2nd = 5 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 8 Big Bender 4th = 6 Rusty Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 The Majestic | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 10 The Majestic 2nd = 7 Argyle Melody 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 8 Scorching Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Manzeene Man | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Manzeene Man 2nd = 1 Menindee 3rd = 6 Banjo Fever 4th = 4 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 3 Sincerely 3rd = 1 Logical Option 4th = 2 Wingman Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Redbelly Jack | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 10 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 5 Sparkling Tachyon 3rd = 11 Destiny Warrior 4th = 7 Our Chittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Boil Over | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Boil Over 2nd = 5 Charlie Haze 3rd = 3 Our Gal Livy 4th = 2 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Mr America | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mr America 2nd = 7 Goodbye Lonesome 3rd = 4 Burma 4th = 8 Sugar Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Whatta Rebel | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 2 Gypsys Comet 3rd = 6 Dales Jet 4th = 3 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Miss Catalina | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:22 | 1st = 10 Miss Catalina 2nd = 2 Lighthorse 3rd = 8 Train Wreck 4th = 6 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Mo Daniher | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Mo Daniher 2nd = 4 Zoom Out 3rd = 3 Jakesta 4th = 2 Spudtacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Solar Sky | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 Solar Sky 2nd = 7 Starkle 3rd = 9 Lone Sailor 4th = 3 Just Elated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Adhara Bay | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Adhara Bay 2nd = 8 Crash Course 3rd = 5 Devil Dome 4th = 1 Ally Pally Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Chrissy Divinyl | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Chrissy Divinyl 2nd = 3 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 9 Be Not Afraid 4th = 11 Acacia Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Sweet Sparkle | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Sweet Sparkle 2nd = 5 Blue Lioness 3rd = 3 Loch Tight 4th = 1 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Beside The Truth | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Beside The Truth 2nd = 5 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 1 Savanaka Two 4th = 6 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Eliza Dushku | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 2 Inner Light 3rd = 5 Im With Lexy 4th = 9 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Rougeau | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Rougeau 2nd = 1 Gallow Gate 3rd = 2 Ollys A Star 4th = 5 Taras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Pyrenees Petraca | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Pyrenees Petraca 2nd = 1 Double Tap 3rd = 8 Mick Mckenley 4th = 5 Bombora Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Fan the Flame | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Fan the Flame 2nd = 2 Shiloh Ranch 3rd = 3 Escape Girl 4th = 8 Ellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Real Knucky | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Real Knucky 2nd = 1 Modern Thought 3rd = 7 Bubbaloobah 4th = 8 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Snap Loch | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Snap Loch 2nd = 8 Saving Lots 3rd = 4 Fess Crockett 4th = 6 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Korogoro Lass | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Korogoro Lass 2nd = 9 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 7 Vicki Keeping 4th = 5 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Im the Boss | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Im the Boss 2nd = 5 Super Max 3rd = 1 Madeeba 4th = 2 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Mikimoto | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Mikimoto 2nd = 8 Medom 3rd = 7 Orange Strudel 4th = 1 Disco Riffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Lost Love | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Lost Love 2nd = 1 Little Women 3rd = 7 Balance 4th = 5 Swift Yakama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Big Bill | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Big Bill 2nd = 3 Belligerence 3rd = 1 Derby Downs 4th = 9 A Million Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Loch Mac | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Loch Mac 2nd = 1 No Excuse 3rd = 8 Strength To Wyn 4th = 7 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 3 Tinas Magic 3rd = 8 Fred The Weapon 4th = 2 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Iron Monarch | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:24 | 1st = 6 Iron Monarch 2nd = 7 Chasing Rainbows 3rd = 8 Valkyrie Night 4th = 4 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 7 Usane Flash 3rd = 8 Mister Elegant 4th = 5 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Toricain | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 11 Toricain 2nd = 4 Moorcroft 3rd = 5 Shivida 4th = 6 Teddys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Miss Peanut | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Peanut 2nd = 7 On The Runway 3rd = 1 Poise 4th = 3 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Beach Garden | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Beach Garden 2nd = 4 Iconic Valor 3rd = 8 Desert Safari 4th = 10 Sports Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Parish Power | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:11 | 1st = 9 Parish Power 2nd = 7 Aladdin Prince 3rd = 5 Always Alone 4th = 3 Tallinn Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Modus Operandi | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Modus Operandi 2nd = 6 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 5 Barbies Chance 4th = 3 Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Master Magician | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Master Magician 2nd = 5 Thunderclap Newman 3rd = 1 Caralabek 4th = 10 Musical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Bogan Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Bogan Flyer 2nd = 4 Kulu Rusty 3rd = 8 Rule The Road 4th = 1 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Izzy Watt | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Izzy Watt 2nd = 6 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 7 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Spider Regis | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Spider Regis 2nd = 2 Pyrenees Classic 3rd = 6 Flying Action 4th = 10 Goldenpaw Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Sams A Champ | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Sams A Champ 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 3 French Globe 4th = 8 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Spokane Flick | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Spokane Flick 2nd = 1 Radiant Angel 3rd = 5 Sharp Spur 4th = 7 Aussie Bok Choy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Shaylor Andre | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 2 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 4 Haras Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Remigny | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:45 | 1st = 12 Remigny 2nd = 3 Jurisdiction 3rd = 10 Clean Acheeva 4th = 8 The Greatness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 4 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 8 What To Wear 4th = 7 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Whittaker | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Whittaker 2nd = 1 Crafty Cullen 3rd = 2 Loorrim Creek 4th = 4 Zaras Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 A Bit Sketchy | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 A Bit Sketchy 2nd = 8 Bachelors Prospect 3rd = 4 On Trend 4th = 1 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Albury Way | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Albury Way 2nd = 1 Egyptian Miss 3rd = 8 Cometron Flyer 4th = 2 Pinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Stylish Billy | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:23 | 1st = 5 Stylish Billy 2nd = 4 Burrawonga Jimbo 3rd = 7 Auburn Gal 4th = 2 All Inn Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Rangiora | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Rangiora 2nd = 8 Smooth Murder 3rd = 6 King Logie 4th = 2 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Top Flight Cruize | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Top Flight Cruize 2nd = 9 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 3 Fui Fui 4th = 4 Arbit Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 11 Champagne Rock 3rd = 10 Rocket On Board 4th = 13 Same Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Show Bound | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Show Bound 2nd = 1 Plum Jam 3rd = 8 Im Glad 4th = 6 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Merry Magic | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Merry Magic 2nd = 4 Slipaway Whitey 3rd = 5 All Inn Boston 4th = 7 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Molly Maze | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Molly Maze 2nd = 6 Jesses Jet 3rd = 7 Nana Road 4th = 3 Lonesome Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Sophias Secret | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Sophias Secret 2nd = 2 Sovereign Trade 3rd = 10 Special Alert 4th = 5 Another Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 13 Neylas Girl | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 13 Neylas Girl 2nd = 2 Zonk 3rd = 11 Cuban Sizzle 4th = 1 Vienna Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Shot Clock | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Shot Clock 2nd = 8 Thunder Fury 3rd = 4 Harbour Drive 4th = 1 Fonic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Princess Vintage | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Princess Vintage 2nd = 3 Rapid Mission 3rd = 5 Swift Knockout 4th = 4 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 5 Melody Queen | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Melody Queen 2nd = 6 Red Fairarie 3rd = 9 Sheanna 4th = 8 Zaazoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Listen Up Jessie | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Listen Up Jessie 2nd = 4 Pockys Princess 3rd = 1 Haytenry Lass 4th = 2 Randals Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Amanaat | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Amanaat 2nd = 6 Eminent 3rd = 2 Go The Gantry 4th = 11 High Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Dream Your Dream | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Dream Your Dream 2nd = 4 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 1 Ace Gambler 4th = 2 John Said This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Twilight Liason | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Twilight Liason 2nd = 2 Hilux 3rd = 1 Amazon Warrior 4th = 6 With A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 16 Just Hifalutin | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:20 | 1st = 16 Just Hifalutin 2nd = 15 Sang Choi Bao 3rd = 20 Private Lounge 4th = 5 Harbour Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Blitzing Racer | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Blitzing Racer 2nd = 1 Elcarim 3rd = 3 Lake Buelah 4th = 6 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Soundcheck | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 Soundcheck 2nd = 2 Danes Maree 3rd = 5 Cool Dynamite 4th = 1 Rebellionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 So Spirited | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 So Spirited 2nd = 3 Carluca 3rd = 5 Alliterate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 4 Paris Queen 3rd = 8 Bundy Bucks 4th = 3 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Keep Up | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Keep Up 2nd = 8 Wise Harry 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Roy 4th = 4 Dry Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 De Jorvik | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 De Jorvik 2nd = 7 Atlantis Bar 3rd = 6 Ladwell 4th = 3 Trogir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Milwaukee | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee 2nd = 3 African Zephyr 3rd = 5 Stilton Bart 4th = 7 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Treasure Gallery | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Treasure Gallery 2nd = 11 Winter Bride 3rd = 4 Hot Talk 4th = 6 Bo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cant Possibly | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Cant Possibly 2nd = 1 Little Dotty Too 3rd = 5 No Visa 4th = 6 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Quink | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Quink 2nd = 4 Reverend John 3rd = 2 Tamile Lass 4th = 1 Cullquin Ghengis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Deja Blue | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Deja Blue 2nd = 3 Ghisoni 3rd = 16 Crystal Fountain 4th = 2 Quilista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Backdoor Barra | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Backdoor Barra 2nd = 4 Lexus Banner 3rd = 3 Watos Dream 4th = 1 Grand Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 In Love With Paris | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:34 | 1st = 6 In Love With Paris 2nd = 9 Love Always 3rd = 12 Polite Pass 4th = 8 Miss Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Our Belisa | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Our Belisa 2nd = 11 Smooth Whiskey 3rd = 10 So Splendid 4th = 1 Shock Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Poet Society | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Poet Society 2nd = 4 Kulu Zipster 3rd = 9 Haras Hornet 4th = 8 Haras Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Siennas Lilly | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Siennas Lilly 2nd = 8 Buca Doll 3rd = 7 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 5 Fabregas Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Seek to Destroy | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Seek to Destroy 2nd = 6 Ballast 3rd = 4 Tricky Affair 4th = 3 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Shaking Them | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Shaking Them 2nd = 2 Raglan Moe 3rd = 9 Halee Sunrise 4th = 4 Solomon Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Lord Marmaduke | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Lord Marmaduke 2nd = 11 The Monk 3rd = 3 Bold Peak 4th = 4 Kapstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Viking Red | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Viking Red 2nd = 7 Bogan Belle 3rd = 4 Golden Storm 4th = 1 Fake News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Betty La Fae | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Betty La Fae 2nd = 2 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 6 All Inn Johnson 4th = 1 Our Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Vengeur Masque | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Vengeur Masque 2nd = 4 Gallic Chieftain 3rd = 10 Violate 4th = 5 Grey Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Cut Foot | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Cut Foot 2nd = 6 White Sausages 3rd = 3 Scary Mary 4th = 5 Fipa Potamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Sallys Realm | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:54 | 1st = 9 Sallys Realm 2nd = 8 Come On Over 3rd = 1 Buff Man 4th = 6 Brutus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Sikhing Glory | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Sikhing Glory 2nd = 6 Blowing Kisses 3rd = 7 Magicaz 4th = 10 Darhad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Toey Gambler | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Toey Gambler 2nd = 2 Spice That 3rd = 6 Bogan Lad 4th = 5 One too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Maximum Babe | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Maximum Babe 2nd = 3 Manhattan Man 3rd = 8 Meeniyan Jet 4th = 6 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Hyper Jet | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:41 | 1st = 6 Hyper Jet 2nd = 8 Nareen 3rd = 4 It Is Done 4th = 7 Big Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Set to Sparkle | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Set to Sparkle 2nd = 4 Fully Stoked 3rd = 3 Mysticano 4th = 1 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Show Me Dollars | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 4 Whip Lee 3rd = 1 Liquid Club 4th = 3 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Bad Boy Goodesy | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Goodesy 2nd = 8 Fly Night 3rd = 7 Gabby Gabe 4th = 4 Billy Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Ive Gotta Nel | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Ive Gotta Nel 2nd = 6 The Mechanic 3rd = 9 Beraht 4th = 1 Dansu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Dyna Chill | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Chill 2nd = 1 Our Mate Wilson 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Jake 4th = 3 Destini Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Melissa Lee | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Melissa Lee 2nd = 10 Proven Les 3rd = 7 Krazy Blaze 4th = 3 Bob Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Weather With You | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Weather With You 2nd = 11 Oceans Fourteen 3rd = 1 Astoria 4th = 16 Reliable Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Spring Leesa | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Leesa 2nd = 2 Cigar Club 3rd = 4 Deed 4th = 5 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Schwa | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Schwa 2nd = 1 Redhot Spring 3rd = 3 Black Reaction 4th = 6 Tara Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Ready For Success | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Ready For Success 2nd = 4 Wine Bush 3rd = 8 Sakhumzi 4th = 2 Goodwood Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Allen Yani | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Allen Yani 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 2 Lady Charlotte 4th = 1 Eumeralla Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Perfect Nature | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:04 | 1st = 6 Perfect Nature 2nd = 2 Izzy Kymtony 3rd = 1 Not Enough Cash 4th = 7 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Cobber | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Cobber 2nd = 2 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 8 Birds In Hand 4th = 11 Princess Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Over Pitched | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Over Pitched 2nd = 1 White Nike 3rd = 2 Mersey Ferry 4th = 3 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Enterprise Moss | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Enterprise Moss 2nd = 2 Bat A Kat 3rd = 10 Toujours Lamour 4th = 11 Vienna Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Out Of Range | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Out Of Range 2nd = 1 Subconscious 3rd = 7 Taylor Bale 4th = 2 Jaimandy Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Frosty Tiara | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Frosty Tiara 2nd = 6 Little Sidey 3rd = 2 Elgrande Rebel 4th = 3 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Urban Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:45 | 1st = 12 Urban Ruler 2nd = 9 Atlantic City 3rd = 7 Strike Force 4th = 5 Broadway And First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Spring Isabella | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Spring Isabella 2nd = 1 Spring Yankee 3rd = 2 Assertive Fury 4th = 4 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Popular | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Popular 2nd = 3 Chain Of Fools 3rd = 10 Semper Fidelis 4th = 4 Faith In Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Oronsay | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Oronsay 2nd = 8 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 2 Kouta Gold 4th = 7 Ice Cool Kaedyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Too Tuff Tara | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Too Tuff Tara 2nd = 6 Ghodeleine 3rd = 1 Allayez 4th = 4 Gorille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 10 Optic Blast | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:22 | 1st = 10 Optic Blast 2nd = 1 Elishas Delight 3rd = 5 Ready To Mingle 4th = 6 Highbury Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Locus | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:18 | 1st = 4 Locus 2nd = 6 Lady Eighty Eight 3rd = 3 Interventions 4th = 9 Arterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Ishmy Gloria | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ishmy Gloria 2nd = 7 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 8 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 3 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Astro Castro | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:10 | 1st = 11 Astro Castro 2nd = 5 Straight Jacket 3rd = 3 Emoji 4th = 8 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Victa Sara | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Victa Sara 2nd = 2 Run Rosie 3rd = 8 Eva Knievel 4th = 7 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Cuba | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Cuba 2nd = 5 Higher Ground 3rd = 6 Military Academy 4th = 4 Enfield Opp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Via Balciano | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Via Balciano 2nd = 5 Masipag 3rd = 6 Puncheon Journey 4th = 7 Vanderlune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Matriculate | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Matriculate 2nd = 8 Jolene Marlow 3rd = 2 Avatar Halo 4th = 7 Bone Jarrer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Hang | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:43 | 1st = 1 Hang 2nd = 5 Hi Lizzy 3rd = 2 Maharni 4th = 6 Nivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Despacito | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Despacito 2nd = 8 Hasten Slowly 3rd = 3 Nike Viper 4th = 7 Zing Zang Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Potemkin | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Potemkin 2nd = 2 Beach Life 3rd = 10 Seul Spirit 4th = 9 Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:32 | 1st = 7 Paris Nights 2nd = 4 Debonair Lass 3rd = 6 Dashing Joker 4th = 2 Lord Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 One Plus Two | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 One Plus Two 2nd = 8 Alcyone 3rd = 6 Fiery Melody 4th = 7 Jaimandy Hatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Steele | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Steele 2nd = 1 Luke Skywalker 3rd = 6 Bonus Lotto 4th = 7 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Dancing Journey | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Dancing Journey 2nd = 3 Puradeanie 3rd = 5 Lemon Zest 4th = 1 Hez A Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Blitzing Jet | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Blitzing Jet 2nd = 8 Good Boloney 3rd = 2 Mr Dagwood 4th = 5 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Aristocat | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Aristocat 2nd = 11 Princely Sum 3rd = 9 Kastanos 4th = 10 Major Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Jaimandy Maureen | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Maureen 2nd = 2 Kates Intention 3rd = 8 Good Luck Mick 4th = 3 Jobes Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Uno Again | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:04 | 1st = 7 Uno Again 2nd = 9 Hungry Machine 3rd = 3 Nics Fab 4th = 2 Ciara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Zilbiyr | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Zilbiyr 2nd = 7 Ascot Red 3rd = 3 Ubin Thunderstruck 4th = 4 King Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Why Not Liv | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Why Not Liv 2nd = 1 Lektra Val 3rd = 7 Gold Trail 4th = 4 Port Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Aston It Is | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Aston It Is 2nd = 7 Alpha Aion 3rd = 10 Destini Mermaid 4th = 8 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:43 | 1st = 5 Meteor Vege 2nd = 1 Idol Patches 3rd = 7 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 6 Dyna Bevlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 2 Lonely Cowboy 3rd = 6 Penny Maker 4th = 8 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Good Therapy | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Good Therapy 2nd = 15 Menegatti 3rd = 7 Star Major 4th = 13 Seracena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Werner Bale | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Werner Bale 2nd = 7 Dynastic Ruler 3rd = 3 Dyna Nina 4th = 5 Ursula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Als Apprentice | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:26 | 1st = 4 Als Apprentice 2nd = 2 Midhirst Muscle 3rd = 3 Second Time 4th = 7 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Lane Splitter | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Lane Splitter 2nd = 3 Merry Nyasaland 3rd = 4 Aunty Jacky 4th = 6 Dulcie Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Sable Sass | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:11 | 1st = 8 Sable Sass 2nd = 2 Reign Of Buddy 3rd = 1 Golden Spell 4th = 3 Double Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Erasmus | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Erasmus 2nd = 3 Midsomer Magic 3rd = 6 Thrilling Eddie 4th = 7 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Idol Hot | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 11:51 | 1st = 8 Idol Hot 2nd = 7 Gurus Choice 3rd = 1 Bublin Max 4th = 2 Kinetic Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Cash Person | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Cash Person 2nd = 2 Crackle 3rd = 4 Rowdy Ruby 4th = 6 Alamein Tane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Tazia | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 11:15 | 1st = 7 Tazia 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Bettsy 3rd = 8 World Freakshow 4th = 2 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Retail Mayhem | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 10:58 | 1st = 7 Retail Mayhem 2nd = 4 Piko Piko Dawn 3rd = 8 Whos John Galt 4th = 2 Cool Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Magnetude Eight | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 10:40 | 1st = 6 Magnetude Eight 2nd = 2 De Blonde 3rd = 3 Judge Me Jackie 4th = 8 Alamein Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Shezatoucha | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 10:30 | 1st = 2 Shezatoucha 2nd = 8 Penny Perfect 3rd = 1 Sir Ed 4th = 6 Moby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Owen | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 10:22 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Owen 2nd = 4 Last Man Alive 3rd = 3 White Comet 4th = 7 Fancy Fifita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Alamein Lady | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Alamein Lady 2nd = 4 Homebush Demi 3rd = 2 Atlas Shrugged 4th = 3 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Murray Keeping | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Murray Keeping 2nd = 5 Ren Monelli 3rd = 8 West On Star 4th = 2 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 3 Sunset Toffee 3rd = 8 Velocity Star 4th = 6 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Vinson Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 25 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Vinson Monelli 2nd = 7 Its The Horse 3rd = 6 Canya Max 4th = 8 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 9 Demacretis Flash | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:58 | 1st = 9 Demacretis Flash 2nd = 6 Mac The Quick 3rd = 1 Queenie Too 4th = 8 City Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Wild Sticks | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:55 | 1st = 6 Wild Sticks 2nd = 2 Belle Deity 3rd = 1 Acola Sweetie 4th = 8 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Parma Chief | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Parma Chief 2nd = 4 Remember Jess 3rd = 7 Inanna Star 4th = 8 Tip It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Swizz Roll Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Swizz Roll Cloud 2nd = 8 Dark Cosmos 3rd = 5 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 3 Cuddley Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Bound After Gold | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Bound After Gold 2nd = 6 Serious Secret 3rd = 4 My Names Ned 4th = 7 Kraken Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Its A Party | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Its A Party 2nd = 4 Miny Mo 3rd = 3 Halo Henry 4th = 7 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Black Hoodie | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:24 | 1st = 8 Black Hoodie 2nd = 1 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 7 Slender Jappa 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Slippers Wish | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:21 | 1st = 3 Slippers Wish 2nd = 2 Tigers Empire 3rd = 1 Minotaur 4th = 6 Spring Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Princess Pooch | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Princess Pooch 2nd = 1 Onyx Miss 3rd = 2 Shazzas Gift 4th = 6 Eden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Young Jake | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Young Jake 2nd = 7 Azalea 3rd = 4 Coopers Shadow 4th = 6 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Tranquil Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Buddy 2nd = 1 Topem Vale 3rd = 5 Mrs Kash 4th = 4 Forgotten Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 1 Bretts Magic 3rd = 3 Backpacker 4th = 6 Dolce Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:56 | 1st = 8 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 5 Longshot Glory 3rd = 1 Kraken Titch 4th = 4 Rubba Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Spice Bucket | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:53 | 1st = 6 Spice Bucket 2nd = 9 Shavasana 3rd = 1 Better Size 4th = 4 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Lucky Linc | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 10 Lucky Linc 2nd = 7 Oh So Nice 3rd = 9 King Pedro 4th = 6 Smooth Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Poppys Dancer | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:44 | 1st = 5 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 8 Hidden Sniper 3rd = 3 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 1 Magical Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 4 Changing Points | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Changing Points 2nd = 8 Princess Mei Mei 3rd = 2 Bobbie Dawn 4th = 3 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Aberlour | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Aberlour 2nd = 6 Doppelganger 3rd = 4 Gamer Bale 4th = 3 Marco Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Kraken Bolt | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Kraken Bolt 2nd = 5 All Inn Houston 3rd = 7 Burst Through 4th = 6 Grooven Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Treagle Triumph | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:31 | 1st = 6 Treagle Triumph 2nd = 2 Smashniak Bullet 3rd = 5 Rockabilly Osti 4th = 7 Nova De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 1 Nitro Grace 3rd = 3 Its A Wink 4th = 5 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Bokarm Dean | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 1 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 3 David Lyndan 4th = 6 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Stitch em Up | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Stitch em Up 2nd = 1 Splish Splashin 3rd = 2 Fox Gambler 4th = 3 Megastar Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Irish Model | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Irish Model 2nd = 9 Midnight Panther 3rd = 5 Lachies Lady 4th = 6 Sir Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 William Cabang | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 William Cabang 2nd = 10 Bevs Girl 3rd = 5 Flying Mia 4th = 1 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Wheatacre | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Wheatacre 2nd = 6 Frosty Bejay 3rd = 5 Bralyn Amy 4th = 8 Willy Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Reggie Hards | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Reggie Hards 2nd = 5 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 8 Hello Freckles 4th = 1 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Amazing Flash | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Amazing Flash 2nd = 5 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 7 Hummin Gun 4th = 8 Chew My Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Windmill Haze | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Windmill Haze 2nd = 1 Slippers Time 3rd = 4 Kadabra Monelli 4th = 2 Blitz em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Highlands Road | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:56 | 1st = 3 Highlands Road 2nd = 8 Canya Bounce 3rd = 2 Black Jecee 4th = 4 Sir Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Lance Lomar | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Lance Lomar 2nd = 3 Hector Cabang 3rd = 4 Troy Boyce 4th = 6 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Sonic Thunder | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 9 Daze Like These 3rd = 3 Thursday Wish 4th = 4 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Hello Nugget 2nd = 8 Fifteen Two 3rd = 6 Silver Drone 4th = 2 Stick Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Vinaka Mateo | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Vinaka Mateo 2nd = 5 Big Prince 3rd = 3 Val Rose Hi 4th = 6 Typhoon Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Premier Jet 2nd = 3 Hesa Marlow 3rd = 8 Becky Bale 4th = 7 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Miss Mississippi | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Mississippi 2nd = 1 Gavin Street 3rd = 3 Mount Royal 4th = 5 Dark Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Cool Boots | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:27 | 1st = 7 Cool Boots 2nd = 1 Quick Collision 3rd = 8 Beyond The Vally 4th = 6 Tooralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Miss Becky Sam | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Becky Sam 2nd = 7 Haras Bundy 3rd = 4 Haras Sam 4th = 1 Alfonso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Bridwood Goldy | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Bridwood Goldy 2nd = 3 Amazing Black 3rd = 4 Dilston Delight 4th = 8 Gillieston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 4 Aristotle 3rd = 1 Head Shy 4th = 2 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Springvale Carla | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Springvale Carla 2nd = 8 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 7 Blaxland 4th = 5 Speed Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Absolute Ripper | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 3 Crying Angle 3rd = 4 Surfer Blue 4th = 1 Fancy Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Proven Strudel | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Proven Strudel 2nd = 1 Vincent Benedict 3rd = 2 Doc Nam 4th = 4 Hillbilly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Big Turls | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:06 | 1st = 1 Big Turls 2nd = 5 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Yessam 4th = 3 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Kettles Cobber | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Kettles Cobber 2nd = 2 Chelsea Clarice 3rd = 1 Nebraska Beach 4th = 4 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Uncle Rab | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Uncle Rab 2nd = 6 Jacklyn Valley 3rd = 1 Supreme Flash 4th = 3 Jappulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Venetian Mask | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Venetian Mask 2nd = 7 Boy George 3rd = 1 Yoe 4th = 4 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:53 | 1st = 6 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 8 Bella Mist 3rd = 1 Canya Crazy 4th = 2 Instant Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Mepunga Diego | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Diego 2nd = 1 Colombian Coffee 3rd = 3 Wok Djay 4th = 10 Better Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Splendid Star | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Splendid Star 2nd = 7 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 3 Bloza 4th = 1 Smashniak Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Wealdstone Radar | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Wealdstone Radar 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Maria 3rd = 4 Fifteen Four 4th = 2 Cawbourne Aldos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Spring Parade | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Spring Parade 2nd = 2 Indominous Dane 3rd = 8 Tranquil Venus 4th = 3 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Pete | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 5 Libby Raider 3rd = 8 Crazy Claire 4th = 4 Cooper Scooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Our Ideal Act | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Road Angel | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Road Angel 2nd = 2 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 4 Awesome Danny 4th = 7 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Whipstick Indi | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Whipstick Indi 2nd = 4 Ishmy Sooty 3rd = 1 Later Skaters 4th = 5 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Taxadermy | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Taxadermy 2nd = 7 Vino Beneteau 3rd = 2 All Settled 4th = 6 Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Road Scholar | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Road Scholar 2nd = 6 John Said This 3rd = 1 Arabian Go Go 4th = 4 Namrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Dark Sprite | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Dark Sprite 2nd = 8 Blusta Valley 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Ben 4th = 5 Corrupt Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Winsome Summer | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Winsome Summer 2nd = 6 Sacred Witch 3rd = 7 Sublime News 4th = 4 Heading My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 All About Eve | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 All About Eve 2nd = 1 Minoru Miss 3rd = 7 Little Nation 4th = 4 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Princess Charley | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Princess Charley 2nd = 8 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 5 What Road 4th = 3 Rockabye Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Macs Intention | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:06 | 1st = 2 Macs Intention 2nd = 3 Pavarotti 3rd = 6 Run Tom Run 4th = 8 Little Sidey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kloeis Pride | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 7 Big Winston 3rd = 2 Diamond Sand 4th = 4 Daisy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Abraxas Blues | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 7 Danieljohn 3rd = 2 It Aint Royal 4th = 8 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Glory Fire | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Glory Fire 2nd = 2 Morrigan Ailis 3rd = 5 Boo Hoo 4th = 7 Just A Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Hey Jude | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Hey Jude 2nd = 2 Mighty Congo 3rd = 6 Hazard County 4th = 7 Moonshine Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Beaucount | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Beaucount 2nd = 2 Outstretch 3rd = 1 The Anaesthetist 4th = 5 Krypto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Say Surrender | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Say Surrender 2nd = 5 Lola Setay 3rd = 3 Tara Ella 4th = 7 Automagically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Surf Torque | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Surf Torque 2nd = 1 Glassy 3rd = 4 Jaydee Lomar 4th = 2 Black Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Izy Magic | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Izy Magic 2nd = 8 Blackheart Bella 3rd = 7 Jedi Rumble 4th = 5 Butterfly Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Thank You Bill | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Thank You Bill 2nd = 1 Rusty Find 3rd = 4 Warm Hearts 4th = 5 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Skipper Mclaren | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Skipper Mclaren 2nd = 6 Polished Love 3rd = 4 Ollies Star 4th = 8 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Lektra Magic | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Lektra Magic 2nd = 8 Zipping Tina 3rd = 4 Gotcha Mate 4th = 1 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Senor Wolf | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Senor Wolf 2nd = 2 Seven Tommy 3rd = 6 Backflip Peta 4th = 9 Ashby Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Walkinshaw | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Walkinshaw 2nd = 7 Baylan Jett 3rd = 9 Attack On Command 4th = 8 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Ess Bee | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Ess Bee 2nd = 3 Arctodus 3rd = 2 Charging Bullett 4th = 7 Linda Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Fruita Dorada | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 5 Snowys Gem 3rd = 6 Apache Shacoby 4th = 1 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Blitzem Someday | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Blitzem Someday 2nd = 2 Pinball Wizard 3rd = 6 Mega Minx 4th = 3 Flower Of Scotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Ends Well | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Ends Well 2nd = 8 Riclesky 3rd = 3 Ollie Pedro 4th = 4 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Scrambled Eggs | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Scrambled Eggs 2nd = 2 Bootlace 3rd = 3 Bomba Sprite 4th = 7 Hymie Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Rock On Moe | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:04 | 1st = 6 Rock On Moe 2nd = 4 Ya Get That 3rd = 2 Vampire Wish 4th = 8 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Should Of Listen | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Should Of Listen 2nd = 6 Queen Kong 3rd = 3 Zipping Shine 4th = 1 Grotteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Honey And Lime | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Honey And Lime 2nd = 8 Glowing Report 3rd = 11 Batavia Scooter 4th = 1 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Iggy Wiggy | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:52 | 1st = 4 Iggy Wiggy 2nd = 8 Gypsy Marlow 3rd = 7 Hello Mr Duck 4th = 6 Tiger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 9 Rockonby Tigerpie | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:47 | 1st = 9 Rockonby Tigerpie 2nd = 6 A Victor 3rd = 10 Goodtime Bobby 4th = 3 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Blackwood Burst | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 5 Thru The Years 3rd = 2 Iona Flyer 4th = 8 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Hillend | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 Hillend 2nd = 1 Dancing Pose 3rd = 8 Blue Jedi 4th = 2 Jazz Up Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Dont Fuss | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Dont Fuss 2nd = 5 Runs To Paradise 3rd = 3 Excellent Jerry 4th = 8 Round The Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Hez A Chance | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Hez A Chance 2nd = 1 Union Express 3rd = 8 Racing For Reggie 4th = 2 Fibskite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Dr Diamontie | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Dr Diamontie 2nd = 3 Dr Paulina 3rd = 1 Scrumble 4th = 6 Dr Yuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 6 Miss Denari | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Denari 2nd = 1 Arrows Destiny 3rd = 10 Supa Hong Kong 4th = 3 The Arod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 My Names Emma | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 My Names Emma 2nd = 4 Hello Cody 3rd = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 8 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Dixie The Weapon | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Dixie The Weapon 2nd = 2 Cogburn 3rd = 6 Hippo Clan 4th = 7 Planet Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Covered N Diamonds | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Covered N Diamonds 2nd = 8 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 11 Rum Delight 4th = 2 Advance Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Unique Replica | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Unique Replica 2nd = 3 Oakmont Whisper 3rd = 6 Machiko 4th = 2 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Lady Machsheen | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Lady Machsheen 2nd = 8 Sammy Strikes 3rd = 1 Arlington Shark 4th = 2 Oxs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 6 Niccorama | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Niccorama 2nd = 8 Son Damour 3rd = 2 Shalama 4th = 11 Thunder Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:03 | 1st = 3 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 1 Surfin Dazza 3rd = 4 Mandagery Jim 4th = 6 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Barbican | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Barbican 2nd = 3 Loose Lana 3rd = 8 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 5 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 10 - 2 Wimborne | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Wimborne 2nd = 7 Unshackled 3rd = 6 Presumptuous 4th = 10 Nina Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Disruptive | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Disruptive 2nd = 10 Wine Thief 3rd = 7 Browsing 4th = 3 Nobel Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 6 The George 3rd = 1 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 4 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Riverside Kim | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Riverside Kim 2nd = 8 Select Selwood 3rd = 3 Tooka Half 4th = 2 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Thats Freedom | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Thats Freedom 2nd = 4 Bond Of Faith 3rd = 7 Oakwood Lady 4th = 9 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Karma Train | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Karma Train 2nd = 8 Amity Monelli 3rd = 1 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 3 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Susie Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Susie Rocks 2nd = 2 Always A Dreamer 3rd = 1 Imana Capri 4th = 10 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Shifty Digger | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Shifty Digger 2nd = 2 Korogoro Lass 3rd = 3 Barkalot 4th = 6 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Somebuddylikeyou | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Somebuddylikeyou 2nd = 8 Uetliberg 3rd = 2 Miss Cully 4th = 7 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 10 Stormy Shore | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Stormy Shore 2nd = 3 Pharrell 3rd = 1 Time For Dancing 4th = 14 Hazard Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Screaming Oaks | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Screaming Oaks 2nd = 5 Special Member 3rd = 6 Virgil 4th = 3 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 6 Prince Roo | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Prince Roo 2nd = 1 Triple Hero 3rd = 8 Dolphin Tale 4th = 7 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 New Course | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 New Course 2nd = 6 Smokey Desire 3rd = 3 Rogue Bullet 4th = 2 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Secret Glow | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Secret Glow 2nd = 7 Hayville Cracker 3rd = 2 Roxy Reign 4th = 5 Dana Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Golgotha | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Golgotha 2nd = 3 The Blue Nipper 3rd = 1 Russian River 4th = 5 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:13 | 1st = 6 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 1 Glacier Heights 3rd = 8 Genuine Excuse 4th = 2 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Canford Calling | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Canford Calling 2nd = 5 La Vitesse Rush 3rd = 3 Quite Unexpected 4th = 14 God Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Diamond 2nd = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 4 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Junkyard Sarge | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Junkyard Sarge 2nd = 8 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 5 Missoni 4th = 7 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 The Pima Indian | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 The Pima Indian 2nd = 6 Captain Mannering 3rd = 5 Phar From Kalahari 4th = 9 Tactile Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 9 Highgate Hill | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Highgate Hill 2nd = 3 The Donchess 3rd = 8 Marjessie 4th = 4 Matiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Vala | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Vala 2nd = 8 Karma Man 3rd = 1 Grungles Bride 4th = 4 Barra Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Nitro Nikky | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Nitro Nikky 2nd = 2 Craving A Smile 3rd = 5 Our Shanghai Noon 4th = 6 Christian Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Island Grange | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Island Grange 2nd = 1 Alvin Purple 3rd = 10 Oracle Miss 4th = 8 Mr Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Another Shiner | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Another Shiner 2nd = 1 Doused In Mud 3rd = 2 My Miss Molly 4th = 3 Strength To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Quick Reflects | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Quick Reflects 2nd = 6 Uncle Lino 3rd = 10 Pelican Pick 4th = 1 Our Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Brindle Satinka | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 5 Freeway Mask 3rd = 3 Miss Torrez 4th = 2 Teishas Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Rocking With Charm | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 6 Broadway Harry 3rd = 5 Windburnt 4th = 3 Themoneypit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Secret Image | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Secret Image 2nd = 5 Shes Kidding 3rd = 11 Tinmine 4th = 8 Quite Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Formula Man | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:32 | 1st = 6 Formula Man 2nd = 1 Dambala 3rd = 4 Sweet Lady 4th = 7 Excellent Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 9 Joan Constance | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Joan Constance 2nd = 3 Conspicuous Maid 3rd = 5 Ryboy 4th = 11 Miss Von Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Bountiful Reactor | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bountiful Reactor 2nd = 3 Fortunate Adda 3rd = 4 Show You The Stars 4th = 5 Nuclear Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Blue Lioness | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Blue Lioness 2nd = 2 Falling In Love 3rd = 3 Dr Noely 4th = 1 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Sunset Sherbet | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Sunset Sherbet 2nd = 5 Lady Zellweger 3rd = 7 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 1 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Miss Dangerfield | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Dangerfield 2nd = 6 Sketchman 3rd = 7 Exciteusrubycee 4th = 4 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Hammoon Bridge | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Hammoon Bridge 2nd = 3 Dlast Za 3rd = 8 Black Comedy 4th = 2 Settlers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Bera Na Liva | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Bera Na Liva 2nd = 1 From The Shadows 3rd = 6 Storm Train 4th = 8 Hillbilly Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Heart Of Coeur | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Heart Of Coeur 2nd = 1 Fontaines War 3rd = 5 Cinderellas Dream 4th = 6 Sassy N Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Sunset Kay | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Sunset Kay 2nd = 6 Mistys Boy 3rd = 2 Zipping Foy 4th = 8 Atigrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 4 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 3 Art Of Gold 4th = 2 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 9 Corruption | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Corruption 2nd = 1 Cheron Warrior 3rd = 6 Hot Power 4th = 11 Easy Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Juaphikoa | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Juaphikoa 2nd = 9 Genoveffa 3rd = 5 Battlescar 4th = 7 Tinybella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Spring Allegro 2nd = 2 Thrilling Surge 3rd = 8 Bigtime Doug 4th = 3 Cactus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Big Skeeta | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Big Skeeta 2nd = 9 Contagious Miss 3rd = 8 Boydy 4th = 3 Iona Roby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Rocknroll Ronnie | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Ronnie 2nd = 4 Rackemup Tigerpie 3rd = 5 Always On 4th = 2 Goodtime Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Destini Echo | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Destini Echo 2nd = 3 Mask 3rd = 1 Mahlo Nacho 4th = 5 Avatar Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Stylish Charlene | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Stylish Charlene 2nd = 1 Saint Denis 3rd = 9 The Big Dreamer 4th = 6 Giggling Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Bigtime Fred | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 2 Spare Some Time 3rd = 1 Bigtime Macdaddy 4th = 3 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 8 Brueghelino | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Brueghelino 2nd = 11 Tea For Choux 3rd = 4 Mister Mcilroy 4th = 14 Devilish Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Umar Allen | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Umar Allen 2nd = 4 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 1 Duty Sheet 4th = 2 Money Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Stones Corner | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:23 | 1st = 6 Stones Corner 2nd = 4 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 2 Linvel Ann 4th = 1 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Denman Diva | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Denman Diva 2nd = 8 Muzzleburst 3rd = 2 Byblos Boy 4th = 5 Claradale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 7 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 1 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 4 Bigtime Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Whatajetstar | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Whatajetstar 2nd = 2 Put Mback 3rd = 3 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 1 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Daintree Prinz | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Daintree Prinz 2nd = 2 Sporto Brian 3rd = 7 Dashing Dream 4th = 8 Kalani Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Latin Light | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Latin Light 2nd = 5 Road To Royalty 3rd = 4 Mr Mile 4th = 7 Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 4 Ellenroh | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Ellenroh 2nd = 12 Procedural 3rd = 2 Behati 4th = 3 Dashing Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Runway Bono | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Runway Bono 2nd = 8 Thrilling Raider 3rd = 5 Ring The Bell 4th = 6 Bradam Begins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Cam | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:51 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Cam 2nd = 5 Leachwood Lass 3rd = 3 Manila Blue 4th = 8 Sams General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 6 Zarinas Gold | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Zarinas Gold 2nd = 4 Kiss In The Dark 3rd = 1 Halberd 4th = 3 Calm And Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Me Jane | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Me Jane 2nd = 2 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 9 Light em Nash 4th = 3 Bigtime Jonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Paddys Midnight | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Paddys Midnight 2nd = 2 Coopnarcha 3rd = 1 Ego Yar 4th = 3 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 7 Mastering | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Mastering 2nd = 9 Pantone 3rd = 8 Opperman 4th = 3 Skip Town Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Irish Duke | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Irish Duke 2nd = 5 Super Bonus 3rd = 3 Mister Hootabell 4th = 10 Take a Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:21 | 1st = 5 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 4 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 3 Idol Patches 4th = 2 Thomas William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Tiggerlong Boom | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Boom 2nd = 6 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 7 Tim Riggins 4th = 8 Banjo Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Tazia | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Tazia 2nd = 5 Dermott Brown 3rd = 2 Flying Koko 4th = 3 Bigtime Allgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 2 Dominant Gene | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dominant Gene 2nd = 5 Not Approved 3rd = 8 Our Boy Jack 4th = 7 Mulligan Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Regional Chief | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Regional Chief 2nd = 2 Little Pookie 3rd = 4 Will Dazzle 4th = 6 Perfect Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Harry Brown | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Harry Brown 2nd = 2 Bigtime George 3rd = 5 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 3 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Rubys Willow | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Rubys Willow 2nd = 8 Makikos 3rd = 3 Shes A Rebel 4th = 4 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 14 My Unicorn | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:30 | 1st = 14 My Unicorn 2nd = 6 Moana Jewel 3rd = 4 Honey Esprit 4th = 2 Canotier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Basher | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 1 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 7 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 4 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 About Time | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 About Time 2nd = 7 Fat Rhino 3rd = 1 Atomic Twist 4th = 9 Izzy Kymtony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Hard Merch | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Hard Merch 2nd = 7 Bigtime Fever 3rd = 8 Dont Muzzle Me 4th = 4 Polly the Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 La Bella Mimi | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 La Bella Mimi 2nd = 7 Are You Serial 3rd = 2 Apropos 4th = 1 Mias Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Thrilling Lola | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 8 Zoya Bale 4th = 2 Bigtime Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Riverdale Danger | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 11:44 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Danger 2nd = 10 My Rachael 3rd = 8 Panda Rebel 4th = 2 Amazon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Bark Knopfler | ||
Mon Sep 25 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Bark Knopfler 2nd = 1 Kinetic Shadow 3rd = 8 Eye Kno 4th = 4 Bad Movies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 23:49 | 1st = 6 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 4 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 7 West On Sutro 4th = 8 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Combat Crusade | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 23:40 | 1st = 2 Combat Crusade 2nd = 11 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 7 Apparitional 4th = 12 Ayana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Ouchamp | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 23:32 | 1st = 2 Ouchamp 2nd = 5 Achelous 3rd = 6 Franc Monelli 4th = 8 Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Lord Liam | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 23:15 | 1st = 9 Lord Liam 2nd = 8 Lightning Calder 3rd = 1 Reminder Call 4th = 7 Char Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Gold Reserve | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 23:08 | 1st = 1 Gold Reserve 2nd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 4 Cobra Clutch 4th = 7 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Bobby Tokaam | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 Bobby Tokaam 2nd = 4 Big End 3rd = 8 Magic Reindeer 4th = 3 Taarie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Just Spiffing | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:48 | 1st = 4 Just Spiffing 2nd = 7 Smart Marlow 3rd = 1 Without Fail 4th = 6 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:45 | 1st = 7 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Semikhah 3rd = 4 Fire Blaze 4th = 6 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Pick My Pocket | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Pick My Pocket 2nd = 1 Rockin The Boys 3rd = 6 Milliondollahanova 4th = 2 Somewhereonlyiknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Teflon Toby | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:34 | 1st = 5 Teflon Toby 2nd = 2 Emeritus 3rd = 1 Quen Bale 4th = 8 Relethor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Thunder Fury | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:31 | 1st = 6 Thunder Fury 2nd = 2 Got There 3rd = 4 Splendid Star 4th = 7 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Lillys Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 1 Karons Boy 3rd = 2 Stockholm 4th = 7 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Songar Wildfire | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Songar Wildfire 2nd = 4 Willy Woods 3rd = 5 Cheeky Snagrow 4th = 3 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Zipping Arnold | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 6 Allen Yani 3rd = 3 Lektra Hutch 4th = 4 Lektra Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 The Quick Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 The Quick Shadow 2nd = 2 Budding Baron 3rd = 3 Gotta React 4th = 5 Su Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Fawn To Run | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:11 | 1st = 1 Fawn To Run 2nd = 2 Arizona Xena 3rd = 8 Manticore 4th = 5 Glorious Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Jambiani | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:10 | 1st = 11 Jambiani 2nd = 10 Ideal Alice 3rd = 1 Run Oneover 4th = 12 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Jalapeno | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Jalapeno 2nd = 2 Smooth Claudia 3rd = 1 Pickled Tink 4th = 4 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 For No One | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 For No One 2nd = 6 Bonding Session 3rd = 8 Allonsy Fire 4th = 7 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Dandalup Annie | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 4 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 8 Snows Pledge 4th = 6 Courageous Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 6 Duke of Albany 3rd = 1 Liukin 4th = 5 Coldplay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 8 White Bandit 3rd = 4 Conquer Fear 4th = 6 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Slick | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Slick 2nd = 4 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 6 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 8 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Berda Bale | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Berda Bale 2nd = 7 Narna Cake 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 9 Uno Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Lucky Diva | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:44 | 1st = 5 Lucky Diva 2nd = 2 Berry Delight 3rd = 1 Reva 4th = 6 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Exonerated | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Exonerated 2nd = 3 Velocity Flame 3rd = 7 West On Ruby 4th = 1 Two Stop Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Rabchenko | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Rabchenko 2nd = 6 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 8 Overboard Again 4th = 7 Ideal Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Mister Twister | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Mister Twister 2nd = 1 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 3 Lord Jack 4th = 4 Riley Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Landmark | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Landmark 2nd = 4 Penny Worth 3rd = 6 We Wish 4th = 5 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Sundons Courage | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sundons Courage 2nd = 1 War Dan Destroyer 3rd = 8 Conon Bridge 4th = 2 Big Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fanta Bale | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Fanta Bale 2nd = 7 Burn One Down 3rd = 6 Big Easy Red 4th = 8 Outside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Agroroo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Agroroo 2nd = 2 Inside And Out 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 7 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Oakland Raider | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Oakland Raider 2nd = 2 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 3 Collectanator 4th = 4 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Wild Walter | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Wild Walter 2nd = 6 Our Piggy Bank 3rd = 2 Megs Marvel 4th = 3 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Myrafiki | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Myrafiki 2nd = 5 Tossup 3rd = 3 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 4 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Chevsta | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Chevsta 2nd = 4 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 3 Tito Mojito 4th = 1 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 5 Gaz Wannabet 3rd = 9 Better Than Money 4th = 1 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Rather Dapper | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Rather Dapper 2nd = 1 One Dollar 3rd = 2 Cosmo Bill 4th = 6 Amber Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Extreme Chance | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Extreme Chance 2nd = 3 Regal Riches 3rd = 5 Public Circus 4th = 8 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Jenuflection | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Jenuflection 2nd = 1 Zindel 3rd = 6 Majoress Jujon 4th = 2 Kathleen Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Bit Coin Broad | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Bit Coin Broad 2nd = 2 Yada Yada 3rd = 8 Four Bucks Left 4th = 1 Stanga Sparx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 4 Sky Majesty 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Eve 4th = 2 Kyvalley Topcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Goodwin Terry | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 1 Marilena Franco 3rd = 3 King Carmody 4th = 5 Black Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Sunset Snoozzze | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Sunset Snoozzze 2nd = 3 Sunofasis 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Cash 4th = 6 Rocknroll Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 3 Amy Bale 3rd = 5 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Jury | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Jury 2nd = 1 On Fire 3rd = 8 Aston Dee Bee 4th = 5 Bekin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Super Max | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Super Max 2nd = 4 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 5 Obama 4th = 7 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Westside Spice | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Westside Spice 2nd = 8 Sheza Slingshot 3rd = 3 Token Code 4th = 9 Ava The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Americanbootscoota | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 6 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 1 Arising Easton 4th = 9 Rycroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 3 Blossom Belle 3rd = 6 Forced Exit 4th = 2 Roc Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Pistol Nite | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Pistol Nite 2nd = 7 Cibulkova 3rd = 3 Short Blond Hair 4th = 2 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Passionate Fella 2nd = 2 French Globe 3rd = 4 Projectile 4th = 1 Im Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Ameretto | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Ameretto 2nd = 8 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 2 San Carlo 4th = 12 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cyns Magic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:27 | 1st = 7 Cyns Magic 2nd = 1 Fab Dooley 3rd = 3 Shoes To Fill 4th = 2 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Pittsburgh | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:23 | 1st = 6 Pittsburgh 2nd = 2 Lennmac 3rd = 7 Miss Official 4th = 10 Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:21 | 1st = 7 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 5 Monster Black 3rd = 3 Sixteen Monkeys 4th = 9 Chance Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 The Crown Jewels | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 11 The Crown Jewels 2nd = 4 Caitlins Surprise 3rd = 1 Puma Road 4th = 10 Sir Henry Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 7 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 8 Riverview Rogue 4th = 4 Look Us Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 1 Dyna Nina 3rd = 6 Henley Bale 4th = 2 Hit Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Flash Under Fire | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Flash Under Fire 2nd = 1 Krongold 3rd = 7 My Valaroso 4th = 5 Nykea Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 7 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 4 To Infinitynbeyond 4th = 2 Sea Cider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Gadsbys Road | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 1 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 8 Reinhold 4th = 2 Burrum Starsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Our Jack | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Our Jack 2nd = 4 Who Said That 3rd = 2 Wild Josh 4th = 3 Stagecoach Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Oliver Winkle | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Oliver Winkle 2nd = 2 Ann Mattgregor 3rd = 7 Sonny Saveao 4th = 3 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Sparkling Success | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Success 2nd = 10 Maori Time 3rd = 7 The Boss Man 4th = 3 Majestic Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Zinkey | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Zinkey 2nd = 1 Chasing Da Tail 3rd = 8 Blazin Buzz 4th = 4 Zipping Payton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 1 George Regis 3rd = 5 Little Toby 4th = 2 Rancette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Better B Amazed 2nd = 6 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 5 Hug The Wind 4th = 2 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 If Hes Lucky | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 If Hes Lucky 2nd = 7 Kiss The Aviator 3rd = 2 Swift Bet 4th = 6 Miss Aeyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Venom Strikes | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Venom Strikes 2nd = 4 Love Shak 3rd = 6 Issy Cool 4th = 7 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Sharlie Belle | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Sharlie Belle 2nd = 9 Rockstar Zac 3rd = 5 Country Greg 4th = 7 Queen Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 4 Hes Tight Lipped 3rd = 9 Magic Trump 4th = 6 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 2 The Storm Chief 3rd = 12 Sprinter 4th = 10 Our Jaccka Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Zesta | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Zesta 2nd = 2 Spanish Angle 3rd = 1 Eagle Raider 4th = 8 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Orazzi Ohh | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Orazzi Ohh 2nd = 6 Gray Bale 3rd = 2 Immen Bale 4th = 8 Geopark Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Celtic Cruza | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Celtic Cruza 2nd = 1 Bumper 3rd = 5 Western Jewels 4th = 9 Pittsworth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 3 Hypocritical 3rd = 4 So Over It 4th = 9 Bigtime Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Crockets Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 3 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 10 Mister Onetwo 4th = 8 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Shine Your Light | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Shine Your Light 2nd = 10 Bella Cette 3rd = 5 Regal Cyndie 4th = 2 Pallington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Jackson Mac | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Jackson Mac 2nd = 6 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 3 Thrilla Manila 4th = 7 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:24 | 1st = 10 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 7 Commander Paris 3rd = 8 Djokovic 4th = 6 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 7 Road To Vegas | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Road To Vegas 2nd = 8 The Mighty Falcon 3rd = 9 Franks Fortune 4th = 3 Perfect Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 1 Blazin Logie 3rd = 4 Izzy Power 4th = 8 Goodwin Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Spudtacular | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Spudtacular 2nd = 1 Slingshot Blitz 3rd = 5 Cruisys Angle 4th = 4 Above Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Forty Five Degrees | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:14 | 1st = 4 Forty Five Degrees 2nd = 2 Speculator 3rd = 9 Eyes For You 4th = 6 Beach Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Tricksters Son | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Tricksters Son 2nd = 7 Calvadoss 3rd = 8 Winlock Bird 4th = 2 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Vampiro | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Vampiro 2nd = 9 Mighty Mr Sharkey 3rd = 2 Chiaroscuro 4th = 12 The Pima Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Frosty Bejay | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Frosty Bejay 2nd = 6 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 8 Kealoah 4th = 7 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Guts | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Guts 2nd = 9 Bella Rippin 3rd = 3 Razen Trouble 4th = 10 Private Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 1 Bigtime Summer 3rd = 7 Hip Hop Rapper 4th = 5 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Hugh Victor | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Hugh Victor 2nd = 4 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 6 Miss Riviera Belle 4th = 1 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Sparta | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Sparta 2nd = 8 Chook Richards 3rd = 2 Halle Rockin 4th = 6 Fittler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:57 | 3rd = 2 Usain Gilbert 4th = 3 Aremac Igor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Gotta Rush | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Gotta Rush 2nd = 7 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 2 Usain Gilbert 4th = 3 Aremac Igor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Eyes On You | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Eyes On You 2nd = 6 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 4 Ruby Cabang 4th = 5 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Opoutama | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Opoutama 2nd = 5 Cmeerock 3rd = 8 Pakipaki 4th = 9 Dance Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Astros Ethics | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Astros Ethics 2nd = 5 Macka Mae 3rd = 3 Shifty Digger 4th = 7 Hurricane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Oh I Am The One | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 8 Our Braxton 3rd = 5 Star Writer 4th = 10 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Cigars On Ice | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 7 Bank Rogue 3rd = 5 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 2 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Jetborne | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Jetborne 2nd = 2 Just Jorji 3rd = 5 Wilso Bump 4th = 3 Domino Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 My Mojo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 My Mojo 2nd = 6 Changeoverme 3rd = 10 Master Montana 4th = 3 Snakes n Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Dark Vader | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:33 | 1st = 8 Dark Vader 2nd = 6 Zipping Nicole 3rd = 2 Ernies Legacy 4th = 1 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 8 Mija Sydney 4th = 6 Crazy Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 My Skypocket | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 My Skypocket 2nd = 5 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 6 Scorching Along 4th = 2 All The Way Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Master Shacoby | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Master Shacoby 2nd = 7 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 2 Headline Hunter 4th = 1 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Judes Gem | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Judes Gem 2nd = 9 Tahlia Franco 3rd = 1 Atom Hanover 4th = 8 Happy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Sunset Senorita | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Sunset Senorita 2nd = 7 Sunset Believer 3rd = 2 Gold Odessa 4th = 1 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Our Apachee Miss | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Our Apachee Miss 2nd = 5 Spare The Price 3rd = 8 Im Tilly Devine 4th = 3 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 1 Deadline 3rd = 6 Snapchat Queen 4th = 2 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Little Big Town | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Little Big Town 2nd = 8 Jade Galaxy 3rd = 2 Astella 4th = 3 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Fon Ideal | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Fon Ideal 2nd = 2 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 9 Shardons Sheralee 4th = 6 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Rapid | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Rapid 2nd = 2 Feel The Force 3rd = 9 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 7 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Ya Welcome | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Ya Welcome 2nd = 8 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 2 Crooked Vulture 4th = 7 Miss Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Magical Marn | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Magical Marn 2nd = 1 Flight Officer 3rd = 10 Soho Leviathan 4th = 13 Goodtime Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Print The Money | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Print The Money 2nd = 3 Kraken Mazing 3rd = 6 All Inn Together 4th = 5 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 M T Pockets | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:53 | 1st = 8 M T Pockets 2nd = 5 R Gee Bee 3rd = 11 Bopper Jet 4th = 1 Alta Shangri La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Bugatti Quest | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Quest 2nd = 1 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 5 Deejay Frankie 4th = 2 Bugatti Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Soho Shanghai | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Soho Shanghai 2nd = 9 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 3rd = 11 Soho Beijing 4th = 8 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 8 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 7 Aston Upton 4th = 2 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Flaming Elite | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Flaming Elite 2nd = 4 Cassius Spirit 3rd = 3 All Inn Amy 4th = 8 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Du Bois | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Du Bois 2nd = 1 Le Commandant 3rd = 3 Rhythm Of Cuba 4th = 4 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Talker | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 5 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 1 Ace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Blackwarrior | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Blackwarrior 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Bazaar 3rd = 11 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 9 Rule Of Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Chase The Cash | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Chase The Cash 2nd = 7 Mums Magic 3rd = 2 Lucky Gambler 4th = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Recco Lover | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:26 | 1st = 1 Recco Lover 2nd = 5 Lynbar Rose 3rd = 7 Miss Keesha 4th = 9 Tamara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Mo Dragon | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Mo Dragon 2nd = 7 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 6 Rubys Image 4th = 1 Wild Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 8 Chicago Star | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Chicago Star 2nd = 3 Lils Angel 3rd = 6 Turbo Elly 4th = 2 Our Dreamlover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 2 Da Bont 3rd = 5 Lance Lomar 4th = 6 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Poppy Cee | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Poppy Cee 2nd = 9 Quaint Glen 3rd = 7 Lorne Beach 4th = 11 Our Memphis Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Opawa Crystal | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:11 | 1st = 8 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 1 Polly Cracker 3rd = 5 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 2 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Jep Dark Kidz | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Jep Dark Kidz 2nd = 2 No Bear 3rd = 4 Queen Gee 4th = 1 Trump Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Megawatt | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Megawatt 2nd = 1 The Arod 3rd = 9 Supa Hong Kong 4th = 10 Clear Sailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Janes Intention | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Janes Intention 2nd = 2 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 8 Sharp Diamond 4th = 3 Eds Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Shay Scott | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 17:01 | 1st = 9 Shay Scott 2nd = 7 Bro Fawkes S 3rd = 2 Izinthezone 4th = 3 Grenado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Girl Happy | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Girl Happy 2nd = 1 Chima 3rd = 4 Naming Rights 4th = 3 Casino Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 1 Starlight Jill 3rd = 3 Speedy Ryder 4th = 2 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 6 Outstrip | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Outstrip 2nd = 5 Mcgill 3rd = 7 Chantilly Chateau 4th = 8 Street Comic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 6 Finding Mo 4th = 7 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Thunderation | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Thunderation 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 3 Made Time 4th = 2 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Rock Classic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Rock Classic 2nd = 8 Jilliby Bandit 3rd = 2 Miss Meteor 4th = 9 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Empire Entourage | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Empire Entourage 2nd = 5 Dewana Express 3rd = 8 Lakeview Harley 4th = 2 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Cape Denison | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:35 | 1st = 11 Cape Denison 2nd = 8 Future Event 3rd = 10 Cushty Princess 4th = 5 In Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Royal Lincoln | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Royal Lincoln 2nd = 5 My Generation 3rd = 6 My Kiwi Lady 4th = 9 Raschker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Sweet Perfume | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Sweet Perfume 2nd = 8 The Bont 3rd = 10 Queen Becki 4th = 6 Life Of Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Blue Odessa | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Blue Odessa 2nd = 1 Magic Shianne 3rd = 10 Severus Grange 4th = 7 Zipping Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Emerald Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Emerald Fortune 2nd = 8 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 11 Duvet 4th = 1 Boys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mack Tux | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mack Tux 2nd = 8 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 3 Sooty Oak 4th = 4 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Que Pasa | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Que Pasa 2nd = 1 Cleese 3rd = 8 Razor Cut 4th = 2 Contact Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 3 Bigtime Opal 3rd = 2 Box Of Fluffies 4th = 5 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 River Crossing | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 River Crossing 2nd = 1 So Fine 3rd = 6 Milla Rose 4th = 7 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Banjo Queen | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Banjo Queen 2nd = 8 Mister Mann 3rd = 1 Kensa 4th = 6 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 11 Anne Bonny | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Anne Bonny 2nd = 7 Show Day 3rd = 4 Neurum Road 4th = 3 Liberty Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Certain Smile | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Certain Smile 2nd = 1 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 6 Lilly Shan 4th = 4 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Carlaw Park | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Carlaw Park 2nd = 8 Rock N Roll Patron 3rd = 2 Better Be Donna 4th = 9 Spirit Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Keayang Da Vinci | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Keayang Da Vinci 2nd = 9 Striking Beauty 3rd = 2 Carl Mattgregor 4th = 3 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 6 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 3 Koolama Bay 4th = 7 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Dutch Treat | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Dutch Treat 2nd = 2 Great Moghul 3rd = 6 Allena 4th = 10 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 No Time Toulouse | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:56 | 1st = 6 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 7 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 1 Bigtime Phantom 4th = 3 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Lottie Biscotti | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Lottie Biscotti 2nd = 1 Dr Jezabel 3rd = 7 Bella Ha Ha 4th = 5 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Aston Kody | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:51 | 1st = 1 Aston Kody 2nd = 3 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 2 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 4 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Rock Prodigy | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Rock Prodigy 2nd = 7 Kopaonik 3rd = 8 Quite Magical 4th = 5 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Bluegrass Icon | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Bluegrass Icon 2nd = 10 More Or Less 3rd = 6 Puppet Show 4th = 7 Frothing Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Hot Demand | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Hot Demand 2nd = 6 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 3 Eighteen Bombers 4th = 2 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Pawesome Nelly | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Pawesome Nelly 2nd = 9 Pure Cascade 3rd = 3 Don One 4th = 2 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 8 Wong Way 3rd = 4 Hawkesbury Fever 4th = 2 Pat Patterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 Red Bowers | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Red Bowers 2nd = 9 Sorority Sister 3rd = 13 Media Maid 4th = 6 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Pops Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Pops Banjo 2nd = 1 Major Zulu 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 8 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Shannahs Might | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:31 | 1st = 5 Shannahs Might 2nd = 7 Magic Train 3rd = 1 Zipping Nelson 4th = 3 Steel True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Solid Rod | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Solid Rod 2nd = 4 Weave 3rd = 6 Beach God 4th = 2 Nimbostratus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Copper Kate | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Copper Kate 2nd = 4 La La Lara 3rd = 1 Son Of Rum 4th = 9 Go Madam Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Merchant Prince | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Merchant Prince 2nd = 5 Tarika Tara 3rd = 3 Perfect Hours 4th = 8 Apila Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Getthenet | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:23 | 1st = 7 Getthenet 2nd = 10 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 3 Spirit Walker 4th = 5 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Sheezalady | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sheezalady 2nd = 10 Freezen Easy 3rd = 5 Rainbow Spirit 4th = 1 Cascata Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Road To Flame 2nd = 5 Im A Blue 3rd = 4 Viking Buddy 4th = 2 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Levi | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:16 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 7 Jinja Loren 3rd = 8 Hey Khali 4th = 2 Bigtime Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Scarlets Secret | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Scarlets Secret 2nd = 8 Glendenning 3rd = 1 Whiskey Rose 4th = 4 Klondike Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Usains Squeeze | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 8 Bazs Moment 3rd = 2 Hilaria 4th = 4 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Honour The One | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Honour The One 2nd = 2 Admire Gratzi 3rd = 3 Portare 4th = 1 Uno That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Dozer Gold | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:08 | 1st = 5 Dozer Gold 2nd = 7 Eureka Osti 3rd = 2 Addictive Riley 4th = 1 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Foxy Lee Mae | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Foxy Lee Mae 2nd = 6 Running Plunder 3rd = 3 Cheeky Kaya 4th = 4 Blitzing Arbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Ribera Del Duero | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Ribera Del Duero 2nd = 5 Shining Mane 3rd = 6 Jonny Akhaton 4th = 2 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Wot Price Slick | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:02 | 1st = 3 Wot Price Slick 2nd = 7 Wot Price Boofa 3rd = 8 Sweet Sparkle 4th = 9 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Royalic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Royalic 2nd = 4 Invincible Joy 3rd = 8 Jack Henry 4th = 3 Zelamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Bigtime George | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:59 | 1st = 5 Bigtime George 2nd = 3 Bigtime Runnings 3rd = 1 Uno Nathan 4th = 4 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Blonde Gift | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Blonde Gift 2nd = 8 Making Waves 3rd = 6 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 2 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Loch Maree | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Loch Maree 2nd = 9 Captains Angel 3rd = 1 Silent Statue 4th = 2 Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 6 Splish Splashin 3rd = 5 Bekim Vapour 4th = 2 Dyna Leona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Shes Magnetic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 9 Rockin In Memphis 3rd = 10 Grey Maverick 4th = 6 Rockin Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Odd Boots | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Odd Boots 2nd = 8 Bear Magic 3rd = 2 Blazing Nitro 4th = 1 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Giftoflife | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 11 Giftoflife 2nd = 6 Canungra Kid 3rd = 3 Ritchford 4th = 13 Miazumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Golden Khan | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Golden Khan 2nd = 6 Gee Tee Bee 3rd = 3 Head Diva 4th = 2 Cosmic Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 13 Damagic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 Damagic 2nd = 5 Tay Tay Taylor 3rd = 14 Trumbo 4th = 4 Sang Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Boy George | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Boy George 2nd = 2 Motown Kenny 3rd = 1 Fame 4th = 8 Snow Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Princeton Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Princeton Spirit 2nd = 5 Circomo 3rd = 6 Dits And Dahs 4th = 11 Sancys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 13 Toetwotoe | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:27 | 1st = 13 Toetwotoe 2nd = 1 Shakti 3rd = 12 Verna Audrey 4th = 11 Ahyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Troy Boyce | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Troy Boyce 2nd = 1 Sun Choice 3rd = 7 Stars Big Boy 4th = 10 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 3 Mishani Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Mishani Phoenix 2nd = 6 Maranetta 3rd = 2 Tyrannize 4th = 9 All Our Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 4 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 2 Echo Gal 4th = 5 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Billy The Mess | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Billy The Mess 2nd = 7 De Mel Zarr 3rd = 2 Miss Gambino 4th = 10 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Sports Bounty | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Sports Bounty 2nd = 6 Wotchawaitingfor 3rd = 10 Sewcanhugh 4th = 9 Hokuri Railrida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 My Wrecker | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 My Wrecker 2nd = 5 We Froff Dat 3rd = 2 Tricky Trey 4th = 7 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Scoutabout | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Scoutabout 2nd = 8 Montrer Dame 3rd = 5 Annihilation 4th = 4 Shotacross The Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bon For Glory | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Bon For Glory 2nd = 7 Uzayli 3rd = 8 Voyant 4th = 5 Gay Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Gun Mcbain | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 3 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 7 Matts Boy 4th = 8 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Snip The Mo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Snip The Mo 2nd = 2 Tag And Release 3rd = 3 Motime 4th = 7 Dashing Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Terra Torra 2nd = 8 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 2 Fays Magic 4th = 1 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Luke | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Luke 2nd = 2 Pretty Good Excuse 3rd = 1 Irish Excuse 4th = 6 Wise Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Silver Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Silver Banjo 2nd = 3 Doobstar 3rd = 1 Weldun Son 4th = 8 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 3 Ramatuelle | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ramatuelle 2nd = 1 Martial Art 3rd = 8 Myboycellito 4th = 10 They Call Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Steves Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Steves Jewel 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 3 Rocky Be Good 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Norah Bale | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Norah Bale 2nd = 2 Waiting 3rd = 4 Same Scenario 4th = 1 Ten Pin Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 A Victor | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 A Victor 2nd = 5 Our Sir Denver 3rd = 1 Mister Gunsen 4th = 3 Dynamite Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Bunker Buster | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Bunker Buster 2nd = 12 Runway Queen 3rd = 11 Pres De Toi 4th = 4 Simeoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 The Mechanic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 The Mechanic 2nd = 6 Vol Vallee 3rd = 1 All Pluck 4th = 5 Macs Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Ima Ebay | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Ima Ebay 2nd = 2 Dodge Ball 3rd = 8 Vane Blue 4th = 5 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Saraya Jayde | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 5 Koputara 3rd = 8 Adjudicator 4th = 3 Terra Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Almost Court | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Almost Court 2nd = 6 Essence Prevail 3rd = 4 Irenic 4th = 1 Standoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Apatite | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:17 | 1st = 8 Apatite 2nd = 6 Santa Claws 3rd = 3 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 7 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Edison Bale | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Edison Bale 2nd = 3 Which Moment 3rd = 5 Just Ruby 4th = 7 Megalomaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Laaffaire | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Laaffaire 2nd = 9 Bridget Town 3rd = 10 Milk It 4th = 1 Night Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Sleeping Slick | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 4 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 3 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 7 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 4 Sky Classic | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Sky Classic 2nd = 9 Squall 3rd = 12 Princess Devine 4th = 2 Grazie Mille Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 My Bro Michael | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:03 | 1st = 9 My Bro Michael 2nd = 5 Idol Eve 3rd = 2 Roadworks 4th = 1 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Danes Ryker | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 12 Danes Ryker 2nd = 8 Woodbridge 3rd = 7 Well Done My Boy 4th = 2 Chouxting The Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Valkyrie Night | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Valkyrie Night 2nd = 7 Mazza 3rd = 6 Blaze Rose Hi 4th = 8 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Missy Marlow | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Missy Marlow 2nd = 3 Harriet Bale 3rd = 2 Why Not Joy 4th = 5 Rana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 Pink Or Purple | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Pink Or Purple 2nd = 2 Nomaccasforu 3rd = 7 Crazy Ideas 4th = 8 Bridie Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Star Echo | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:48 | 1st = 4 Star Echo 2nd = 9 Were All Ears 3rd = 2 Majestic Shadow 4th = 10 Misprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Shift The Blame | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Shift The Blame 2nd = 4 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 3 Opawa Tab 4th = 8 Bossy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 4 Baker Street 3rd = 8 Rapana 4th = 6 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Mixed Blossom | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Mixed Blossom 2nd = 3 Unyielding 3rd = 4 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 8 Manatassee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Indi Rose | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Indi Rose 2nd = 9 Magic Mandolin 3rd = 2 Skitso Gidget 4th = 4 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Nowhere Man | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Nowhere Man 2nd = 3 Killa Question 3rd = 5 Macy 4th = 8 Yodelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Ya Kiddin Me | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Ya Kiddin Me 2nd = 2 Focused Fury 3rd = 1 Nyasaland Sunset 4th = 6 Lucretia Mcevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Sargent | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Sargent 2nd = 4 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 2 Funda Down 4th = 5 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Genetic Marlow | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Genetic Marlow 2nd = 4 Verbena 3rd = 1 Terra Mondo 4th = 6 Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 10 Torre Saracino | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:25 | 1st = 10 Torre Saracino 2nd = 1 Call The Coppers 3rd = 6 Duke Of Frederick 4th = 4 Schmidty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Crazy Judy | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Crazy Judy 2nd = 1 Topem Vale 3rd = 5 Cape Chyna 4th = 2 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Tenden | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Tenden 2nd = 3 Levina 3rd = 8 Carnera 4th = 7 Armchair Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Talk Talk | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:11 | 1st = 1 Talk Talk 2nd = 2 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 5 Opawa Kim 4th = 4 Rocket Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Spot My Key | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:08 | 1st = 3 Spot My Key 2nd = 1 Optima Semper 3rd = 6 It Is Done 4th = 9 Prized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Kulu Tuppence | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Kulu Tuppence 2nd = 1 Dainty Miss 3rd = 3 Dark Cosmos 4th = 7 Good Golly Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Nakyama | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 12:02 | 1st = 5 Nakyama 2nd = 3 Zawhip 3rd = 4 Rideitlikeustoleit 4th = 1 Whatwedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Jinno Gino | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:53 | 1st = 5 Jinno Gino 2nd = 4 Mr Bear 3rd = 1 Bursar 4th = 3 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Frisco Liz | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Frisco Liz 2nd = 6 My Mate Wally 3rd = 1 Tiny Octane 4th = 7 Little Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Eyrewell Tango | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:36 | 1st = 2 Eyrewell Tango 2nd = 7 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 5 Call Me Soon 4th = 3 Goldstar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Harrys Hammer | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Harrys Hammer 2nd = 5 Simones Magic 3rd = 1 Black In Town 4th = 8 Ostis Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 5 Electronic Motion | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:27 | 1st = 5 Electronic Motion 2nd = 4 Timy Tyler 3rd = 6 Secret Power 4th = 1 Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Dapper Danny | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:18 | 1st = 1 Dapper Danny 2nd = 8 Mac Wagger 3rd = 2 Doppelbock 4th = 7 Homebush Shea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Inter Oblivion | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 11:01 | 1st = 3 Inter Oblivion 2nd = 8 Dream Kay 3rd = 5 Amy Amy 4th = 4 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 7 The Precious One | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 10:52 | 1st = 7 The Precious One 2nd = 4 Highland Lady 3rd = 2 Ajay Tee 4th = 1 Acekingsuited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Gotcha Majenta | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 10:43 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Majenta 2nd = 1 Goldstar Bindi 3rd = 6 Fear Failure 4th = 2 Cosmic Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cornali | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 10:26 | 1st = 5 Cornali 2nd = 4 Fiery Jade 3rd = 1 Homebush Demi 4th = 9 Culvie Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 7 So Brazen | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 10:17 | 1st = 7 So Brazen 2nd = 8 Elegido 3rd = 6 Advent 4th = 5 Westerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Black Eye Bill | ||
Fri Aug 25 2017 10:08 | 1st = 3 Black Eye Bill 2nd = 1 Polyphonix 3rd = 5 Gotcha Millie 4th = 8 Homebush Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Phantom Lord | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lord 2nd = 4 Vinson Monelli 3rd = 8 Nalin Bundles 4th = 2 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Mulwee Grand | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 1 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 2 Mouse Lomar 4th = 6 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Pepperfied | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 23:12 | 1st = 8 Pepperfied 2nd = 3 Sonic Monelli 3rd = 1 Groovy Tiger 4th = 2 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 The Prodigy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 23:05 | 1st = 10 The Prodigy 2nd = 6 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 1 Beware Of Darkness 4th = 7 Black Apacheshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Golden Spike | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Golden Spike 2nd = 8 Arlo 3rd = 2 Achelous 4th = 1 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Always Arjay | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Always Arjay 2nd = 12 Danieljohn 3rd = 10 The Trilogy 4th = 4 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 8 Sweet Roxette | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Sweet Roxette 2nd = 6 Travellin Man 3rd = 9 Smooth Flame 4th = 1 Sugar Hit Aivah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Wishing Angel | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:31 | 1st = 7 Wishing Angel 2nd = 4 Karaoke Ken 3rd = 3 Miss Premier 4th = 2 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Tennessee Fire | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Fire 2nd = 3 Son Of Don 3rd = 7 Micks Fun 4th = 4 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Summer Sure | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Summer Sure 2nd = 4 Reba Rocks 3rd = 1 Ziggy Buzzard 4th = 2 Von Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Trisha Nolan | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Trisha Nolan 2nd = 1 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 3 Scotties Girl 4th = 2 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Vanquished | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:15 | 1st = 10 Vanquished 2nd = 8 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 9 Courage Tells 4th = 4 Shes Turbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 1 Lektra Magic 3rd = 4 Weiss Allen 4th = 2 Miss Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Blue Print Lad | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 1 Amy Monelli 4th = 2 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Dual Keroma | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Dual Keroma 2nd = 4 Joe Frend 3rd = 7 My Last Shout 4th = 3 Zoom Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Universal One | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Universal One 2nd = 5 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 9 Macadam 4th = 7 Saints Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Our Cavalier | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:56 | 1st = 9 Our Cavalier 2nd = 3 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 4 Shakey Sheba 4th = 5 Cyrus Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Lektra Jenny | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Lektra Jenny 2nd = 1 Apple Cyder 3rd = 5 Daintree Prinz 4th = 8 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 8 Iceobar | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Iceobar 2nd = 9 Classic Shark 3rd = 6 Em Jay Fortyseven 4th = 5 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Robert The Bruce | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:47 | 1st = 9 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 5 Rich Yankee 3rd = 11 Saleahs Comand 4th = 8 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Sin City Boy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sin City Boy 2nd = 5 Thru The Years 3rd = 7 Lord Reddan 4th = 2 Bonbie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Liberty Lee | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:41 | 1st = 7 Liberty Lee 2nd = 6 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 3 Nacho Nellie 4th = 4 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 2 Slow Dancer 3rd = 5 Gold Total 4th = 6 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Clair De Lune | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Clair De Lune 2nd = 7 Follow The Angel 3rd = 5 Oaks Hill 4th = 2 Treagle Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Christian Major | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Christian Major 2nd = 6 Illawong Maestro 3rd = 7 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 1 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Tegxcellent | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Tegxcellent 2nd = 2 Cosmo Lass 3rd = 4 Daimler 4th = 6 Alannahs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Reality Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Reality Bomber 2nd = 2 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 6 Peak Monelli 4th = 4 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Blossom Belle | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Blossom Belle 2nd = 6 Shiny Bright 3rd = 4 Brietta 4th = 5 Cosmic Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Bettor As | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Bettor As 2nd = 3 Grinning Fear 3rd = 5 Raffaello 4th = 10 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Riff | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Riff 2nd = 7 Not A Word 3rd = 2 Nova Party 4th = 1 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Western Ron | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Western Ron 2nd = 7 Miss Elly May 3rd = 5 Run Business Run 4th = 2 Conquer The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 5 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 7 Stark Warning 4th = 4 Shakey Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Lektra Rival | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Lektra Rival 2nd = 8 Karise Fusileer 3rd = 6 Boozetown Hound 4th = 7 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Denali Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Denali Monelli 2nd = 7 Ripa Rama 3rd = 3 Long Story Short 4th = 5 Misty Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Im Paige | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Im Paige 2nd = 7 Braeview Brave 3rd = 5 Ima Dad 4th = 6 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Lord Jack | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Lord Jack 2nd = 4 Ebby Chance 3rd = 2 Black Eva 4th = 6 Vista King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 8 Amys Elite 3rd = 1 They Watch 4th = 7 Maywyn Accolades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Hy Fyfe | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 11 Hy Fyfe 2nd = 4 Gangbuster 3rd = 1 Walkabout Creek 4th = 6 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 1 Tariq Kahn 3rd = 5 Karaoke Cloud 4th = 2 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Blitzen Bell | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Blitzen Bell 2nd = 8 Secretary Bird 3rd = 1 Spring Alis 4th = 4 Bambalam Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Kili Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Kili Monelli 2nd = 3 Heza Harley 3rd = 4 Spur Monelli 4th = 1 Triple Crown Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Our Red Jack | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Our Red Jack 2nd = 3 Comedy Of Manners 3rd = 8 Sand Safari 4th = 1 Park Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Our China Miss | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Our China Miss 2nd = 5 Jacks Dash 3rd = 1 Some Eye Que 4th = 4 Flabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Black Mass | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Black Mass 2nd = 1 Korcheck 3rd = 8 Temnick 4th = 6 Lots Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 David Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 David Lyndan 2nd = 4 Aristotle 3rd = 7 La Mancha Man 4th = 6 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Hearing De Novo | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Hearing De Novo 2nd = 7 Magic Reindeer 3rd = 4 Just Smile 4th = 2 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sunset Sherbet | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Sunset Sherbet 2nd = 3 Fernando Monelli 3rd = 1 Explosive Smith 4th = 8 Peace Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Anna Faye | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:20 | 1st = 10 Anna Faye 2nd = 1 Vital Energy 3rd = 5 True Signs 4th = 9 Dave Obrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Blazin Savannah | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Blazin Savannah 2nd = 1 Midnite Party 3rd = 6 Adrians Gold 4th = 4 Blazin Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Pass The Ammo | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Pass The Ammo 2nd = 7 Brother Rob 3rd = 2 Armada 4th = 8 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Cams A Million | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Cams A Million 2nd = 8 Blissfulday 3rd = 7 Shes Gifted 4th = 6 Kamwood Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 8 Alpha Iris 3rd = 7 Red Coat 4th = 5 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Rellim Diesel | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 3 Just Like Didda 3rd = 7 Strength To Wyn 4th = 2 Lireva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Triple Crown Fox | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Triple Crown Fox 2nd = 6 Sunset Licorice 3rd = 5 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 3 Desert Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Star Of Memphis | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 2 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 3 Last Flight In 4th = 5 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Vista Lightning | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Vista Lightning 2nd = 2 Simply Spud 3rd = 6 Lofty Morrow 4th = 1 Sir Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Brindi Chopper | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Brindi Chopper 2nd = 2 Arts 3rd = 6 Toes 4th = 8 Nattys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Soho Changeling | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 9 Soho Changeling 2nd = 10 Under The Tower 3rd = 1 Shesourgypsyrose 4th = 4 Gottabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 5 Smooth Claudia 3rd = 7 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 3 Alpha Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Bolt Power | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bolt Power 2nd = 2 Henley Bale 3rd = 5 Bruce Mae 4th = 4 Warming Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Lets Hope His Good | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lets Hope His Good 2nd = 8 Ohokas Roman 3rd = 6 Im Tilly Devine 4th = 4 All Together Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Ima Chevey | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Ima Chevey 2nd = 3 Ezy Mover 3rd = 9 Queen La Fipa 4th = 2 Make Em Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Bundy Cutter | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 1 Berisha 3rd = 8 Mutley On Friday 4th = 6 Runya Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Itz Billy Hillis | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Itz Billy Hillis 2nd = 5 Dentona 3rd = 9 Vinny Chase 4th = 2 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Terra Torra 2nd = 2 Shunt Man 3rd = 5 Punch Right Out 4th = 3 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Far Clif Dyno | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Far Clif Dyno 2nd = 3 Charlotte Allen 3rd = 7 Leeroy Rox 4th = 8 Shi The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Bolta | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Bolta 2nd = 5 Joe With The Flow 3rd = 11 Liam Neil 4th = 12 Wilkins Medinahall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Bundah | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Bundah 2nd = 5 Look Us Over 3rd = 3 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 4 Star Of Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Little Magician | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Little Magician 2nd = 4 Mr Merve 3rd = 5 Mr Macgregor 4th = 3 Tara Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Okonlyok | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Okonlyok 2nd = 6 Rubys Shadow 3rd = 7 Juscallmechief 4th = 4 Mister Decorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Navigation | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Navigation 2nd = 3 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 2 Flying Comet 4th = 5 Karlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Zou Bisou Bisou | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Zou Bisou Bisou 2nd = 1 Rocketness 3rd = 3 Fidget Bale 4th = 8 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Westvillageemily | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Westvillageemily 2nd = 7 At First Sight 3rd = 1 Valstrepo 4th = 5 Princessofzanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Astella | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Astella 2nd = 4 Gee Up 3rd = 7 Porsha Lane 4th = 2 Barcia Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 It Gets Better | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 It Gets Better 2nd = 1 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 3 Bending Bananas 4th = 5 Hello Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Thunder Clap | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Thunder Clap 2nd = 8 Giddy Up Patsy 3rd = 7 Spark You Up 4th = 6 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Raven Izmir | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Raven Izmir 2nd = 7 Akaboru 3rd = 1 Collie Rose Hi 4th = 5 Tiara Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Armageddon Now | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Armageddon Now 2nd = 3 Lord Flash Heart 3rd = 5 Pure Cascade 4th = 4 Lochinvar Adore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Solar Mocha | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Solar Mocha 2nd = 2 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 1 Collis Princess 4th = 3 Rowchester Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Pinnacle Hope | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Pinnacle Hope 2nd = 2 Sunrising 3rd = 6 Sophies Shark 4th = 8 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Gold Sherona | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Gold Sherona 2nd = 8 Social 3rd = 3 Shot To Fame 4th = 5 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Rip Van Winkle | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Rip Van Winkle 2nd = 6 Anjing Betina 3rd = 3 No Money Down 4th = 8 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Ima Bourbon Girl | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Ima Bourbon Girl 2nd = 6 Bigonluck 3rd = 8 Breezin Around 4th = 3 Hotjane Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:23 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 7 Juno Away 3rd = 2 Spritely Pizazz 4th = 8 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Kawati Son | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Kawati Son 2nd = 8 Snozzsta 3rd = 5 Burning Oak 4th = 3 Lucky Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Hector Cabang | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Hector Cabang 2nd = 6 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 4 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Our Classical Art | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Our Classical Art 2nd = 7 Louie Finn 3rd = 6 Chickies Boy 4th = 2 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Red Hot Bella | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:06 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Bella 2nd = 2 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 1 Pop Do It 4th = 8 Taarie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Snug | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Snug 2nd = 3 Gadsbys Road 3rd = 8 Just Spiffing 4th = 5 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Taimate Success | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Taimate Success 2nd = 4 Hedge Your Bet 3rd = 2 Illawong Sunny 4th = 1 Zamba Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Lakeview Harley | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 7 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 5 Explosive Sky 4th = 1 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Quen Bale | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Quen Bale 2nd = 4 Legal 3rd = 2 Sidevalve 4th = 8 Theatrics Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Alta Surreal | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Alta Surreal 2nd = 6 Alpha Styx 3rd = 8 Blingittothemax 4th = 7 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Cigar Sam | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Cigar Sam 2nd = 1 Paua To Launch 3rd = 2 Disco Dolly 4th = 5 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Allebasi | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Allebasi 2nd = 5 Lettuce Reign 3rd = 2 Glamour And Class 4th = 9 Isola Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Zipping Kane | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Zipping Kane 2nd = 6 Lakeview Lyn 3rd = 1 Taabinga Flash 4th = 5 Stunning Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Code Bailey | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Code Bailey 2nd = 8 Im Shadow Boxer 3rd = 2 Bossanova Bay 4th = 9 Angel Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Meteor Thunder | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 8 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 7 Jimmys Angel 4th = 4 Opalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Always My Mate | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Always My Mate 2nd = 4 Our White Knight 3rd = 1 Exclusive Matt 4th = 10 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Natural Lad | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Natural Lad 2nd = 2 Cool Vane 3rd = 1 Spring Shanae 4th = 8 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Zipping Paris | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Zipping Paris 2nd = 6 Tambo Flash 3rd = 7 Milla Rose 4th = 2 Lemon Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Red Luck | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Red Luck 2nd = 1 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 8 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 4 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Keely Allen | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Keely Allen 2nd = 8 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 4 Parisian Magic 4th = 2 Heat Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Jessica Amber | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Jessica Amber 2nd = 1 Red River Glacier 3rd = 7 Lombo Hallmark 4th = 5 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Wildash Nelly | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 2 Outlaw Annie 3rd = 1 Enzo Jazz 4th = 9 Gold Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Mac | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:56 | 1st = 6 Mac 2nd = 8 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 4 Destini Mantello 4th = 5 My Mate Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 8 - 1 Valknut | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Valknut 2nd = 12 Liberty Park 3rd = 2 Attalea 4th = 7 Da Grinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Machamillion | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Machamillion 2nd = 2 Franco Novak 3rd = 3 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 9 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Dimitri Bale | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 3 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 2 Mr Moonlight 4th = 4 Tear Away Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 5 Subtle Advice 3rd = 2 Montcalm 4th = 8 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Missy Moo | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Missy Moo 2nd = 1 Trench Vapour 3rd = 8 Catch Me Keith 4th = 9 Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 You Bug Me | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 You Bug Me 2nd = 5 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 7 Move That Energy 4th = 4 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Adaboy Ross | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Adaboy Ross 2nd = 5 Bon Equus 3rd = 3 Nissile 4th = 1 Belridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 18 Maldonado | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 18 Maldonado 2nd = 2 Queen Gorgo 3rd = 11 Hussor 4th = 7 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Its Magic | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Its Magic 2nd = 5 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 1 Hard Luck Story 4th = 2 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Rakarolla | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Rakarolla 2nd = 12 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 9 Kleened Out 4th = 8 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Resplando | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Resplando 2nd = 6 Princess Shae 3rd = 3 Moto Girl 4th = 5 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 8 Jen See See | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Jen See See 2nd = 3 Sucker 3rd = 2 Elveda Vegas 4th = 13 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Pipe Of Peace | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Pipe Of Peace 2nd = 5 Zazus Headache 3rd = 6 Just Like Yazza 4th = 1 Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Oasis Dream | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Oasis Dream 2nd = 3 Parisian Rockstar 3rd = 5 Regal Nightshade 4th = 6 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Zipping Nicole | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 5 Goldenpaw Jet 3rd = 6 Isen Allen 4th = 8 Kalani Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 11 Settlers Road | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Settlers Road 2nd = 6 Hula Star 3rd = 10 Desimaan 4th = 4 Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Clarence Clocka | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 4 Allen Zero 3rd = 6 Jetyra Eruption 4th = 2 Zelemar Cocoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Phoenix Claws | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Phoenix Claws 2nd = 3 Never Out 3rd = 5 Thorn In My Side 4th = 7 Darbies Blugirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ive Got Cents | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Ive Got Cents 2nd = 5 Waycol Bill 3rd = 4 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 1 Rapid Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 The More The Better | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 The More The Better 2nd = 2 Vettel 3rd = 5 Cowboys N Aliens 4th = 7 Joes Star Of Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Zipping Dash | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dash 2nd = 3 Jameka Gold 3rd = 2 Rancette 4th = 6 Sleek Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 7 Lucky Elixir | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Lucky Elixir 2nd = 1 Tips And Beers 3rd = 2 Husonique 4th = 11 Esempio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Allen Terminator | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Allen Terminator 2nd = 4 El Rose 3rd = 6 Gawker Bale 4th = 2 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Zipping Danii | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Danii 2nd = 5 Chief Paddy 3rd = 6 Sambucca Rose 4th = 7 Vladimir Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Key Largo | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Key Largo 2nd = 1 The Next Star 3rd = 4 Subtle Delight 4th = 8 Heavens Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 12 Tanto Bianco | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 12 Tanto Bianco 2nd = 2 Canelo 3rd = 7 Sol Brillante 4th = 10 King Mapoora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Greysynd Alpha | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Alpha 2nd = 7 Gehring Bale 3rd = 10 Not Loitering 4th = 1 Jello Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Cashmeera | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Cashmeera 2nd = 1 Silent Boloney 3rd = 3 Malawi Breeze 4th = 7 Softie Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Launch Code | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Launch Code 2nd = 2 Postmaster General 3rd = 6 Three Hats 4th = 5 Risen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Qomie Bale | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Qomie Bale 2nd = 8 Lachlan Brown 3rd = 7 Emerley Dryad 4th = 4 Long Gully Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Rusta | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Rusta 2nd = 8 Lottie Biscotti 3rd = 6 Sprint Tee 4th = 4 Wadelock Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Partyon | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Partyon 2nd = 7 My Casino Belle 3rd = 5 Shezallapples 4th = 2 Lincolns Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Ultimate Billy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:09 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 8 Lyncar Teagan 4th = 2 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 6 Super Chase | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Super Chase 2nd = 10 Raised To Duel 3rd = 8 Magic Over The Bay 4th = 12 Shrapelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Why Not Maxine | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Why Not Maxine 2nd = 1 Jans Star 3rd = 4 Greysynd Burn 4th = 5 Starbright Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Miss Procyon | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Procyon 2nd = 8 Russian Ruby 3rd = 7 Ecology 4th = 9 Sweet Clementine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ivanov | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Ivanov 2nd = 2 Hard Done By 3rd = 7 Foursharesmorebeers 4th = 3 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Varuna | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Varuna 2nd = 6 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 2 Manalone 4th = 1 Light em Lylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Casino | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Casino 2nd = 1 Son Of Helga 3rd = 4 Aussie Steel 4th = 2 Power Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Rogue Missile | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Rogue Missile 2nd = 2 Aberration 3rd = 3 Global Rocket 4th = 5 Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Hello Birdy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Hello Birdy 2nd = 7 Tah Sophie 3rd = 6 Sisco Rascal 4th = 3 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Sicario | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Sicario 2nd = 6 Royal Gamble 3rd = 7 Shadow Eclipse 4th = 5 Lifeonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Gilbert Grape | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Gilbert Grape 2nd = 6 Real Simple 3rd = 1 Adara 4th = 4 Your My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 9 Kushchyenko | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Kushchyenko 2nd = 17 Champagne Lucy 3rd = 1 Cash Sail 4th = 13 Karakoram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Prancer Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:28 | 1st = 2 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 8 Vincent Brown 3rd = 4 Allen Jersey 4th = 5 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 2 Our Sarastro | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Our Sarastro 2nd = 5 Sovereignaire 3rd = 1 A Magic Zariz 4th = 10 Jesse N James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Zulu Knocks | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 2 Nine Squared 3rd = 7 Droopys Jacket 4th = 8 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Torque Feels Good | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:17 | 1st = 9 Torque Feels Good 2nd = 2 Got the Goods 3rd = 4 Ifyoubelieve 4th = 10 Vinnie The Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Rambo Banner | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Rambo Banner 2nd = 10 Little Britney 3rd = 1 In Like Flint 4th = 5 Cosmic Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 14 Za Zi Ba | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:10 | 1st = 14 Za Zi Ba 2nd = 2 Joy For Us 3rd = 3 Lass Vegas 4th = 7 Pandemonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Dyna Archie | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Archie 2nd = 2 Aston Tadita 3rd = 1 Canya Sassy 4th = 8 Avatar Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 My Sweetchilliphilly | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 My Sweetchilliphilly 2nd = 2 Love My Sister 3rd = 4 Art Series 4th = 6 Well Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 11 Magnesium Rose | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Magnesium Rose 2nd = 3 Crystal Spirit 3rd = 2 American Storm 4th = 7 Schnoozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Kiss Me Victor | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Victor 2nd = 2 Evanta Nemo 3rd = 1 Mahalo Man 4th = 6 Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Champion Model | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Champion Model 2nd = 6 Declared Black 3rd = 3 Firestone Icon 4th = 1 Lil Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 12 Maekit | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:50 | 1st = 12 Maekit 2nd = 11 Heidis Story 3rd = 10 Direct Quote 4th = 13 Marmalade Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Micky The Finn | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Micky The Finn 2nd = 8 Top Nolen 3rd = 1 Loceryl 4th = 5 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Twice As Much | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Twice As Much 2nd = 2 Justabitlikemum 3rd = 10 Mike Titan 4th = 9 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Jinja Loch | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:41 | 1st = 4 Jinja Loch 2nd = 7 Fabres Lass 3rd = 2 Tricky Action 4th = 5 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Whoop Bang | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Whoop Bang 2nd = 8 Ramsey De Kahn 3rd = 10 Jack Halestorm 4th = 7 Shanlyn China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Honey Im Home | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:36 | 1st = 4 Honey Im Home 2nd = 2 Devine Ivy 3rd = 7 Fancy Oliver 4th = 1 Call Me Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Beacon | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Beacon 2nd = 6 Faeger 3rd = 10 Teodosio 4th = 1 All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:31 | 1st = 3 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 1 Oity Allen 3rd = 8 Believe 4th = 6 Flaps Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 11 Sals Reward | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Sals Reward 2nd = 13 Tillys All Class 3rd = 5 Considering 4th = 6 Devilish Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Later | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Later 2nd = 7 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 1 All Lane 4th = 9 Yo Yelande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Idol Georgie | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:23 | 1st = 1 Idol Georgie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Murf 3rd = 3 Homebush Tulip 4th = 8 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Zodiac Sandy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Zodiac Sandy 2nd = 8 Petite Belle 3rd = 7 Larrikin Locky 4th = 1 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Double Dose | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Double Dose 2nd = 8 Oh So Nice 3rd = 5 Bongioletti 4th = 6 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 1 Bonsley | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Bonsley 2nd = 13 Kenneth 3rd = 2 Demonize 4th = 9 Mafia Padrona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:13 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 2 Cactus Jack 4th = 7 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Udon Boy | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Udon Boy 2nd = 8 Ding Ying 3rd = 5 Pursayis 4th = 7 La Belle Epoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 5 Ester Action 3rd = 4 Forkner Bale 4th = 1 Talk Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Destini Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Destini Surfer 2nd = 6 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 1 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 2 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Smooth Hustler | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Smooth Hustler 2nd = 3 Riverdance Lad 3rd = 7 Brueghelino 4th = 5 Stately Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Star Princess | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Star Princess 2nd = 6 Sugarland Express 3rd = 2 Manhattan Gambler 4th = 7 Lugard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Justin Ryan | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:53 | 1st = 1 Justin Ryan 2nd = 6 Opawa Zena 3rd = 3 Botany Cold 4th = 8 Cosmic Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Saintly Breeze | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Saintly Breeze 2nd = 1 Tip It Up 3rd = 5 Chloe Mac 4th = 3 Mega Daario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Mighty Jezazz | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:48 | 1st = 9 Mighty Jezazz 2nd = 8 Whered She Go 3rd = 3 Mandagery Ace 4th = 4 Shoehacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Jinno Gino | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:46 | 1st = 2 Jinno Gino 2nd = 1 Know Deception 3rd = 6 Andolas 4th = 7 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Obnoxious | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:44 | 1st = 4 Obnoxious 2nd = 8 Regis Miss 3rd = 1 Trons Empire 4th = 6 Zipping Fraya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 8 Dynamite Dan | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Dynamite Dan 2nd = 7 Leapin Leo 3rd = 14 Zizangga Zou 4th = 15 Hart Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Mazu | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Mazu 2nd = 10 Spring Sam 3rd = 7 Shady Snapper 4th = 4 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Purdie Shuffle | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:36 | 1st = 4 Purdie Shuffle 2nd = 6 Drum Grohl 3rd = 1 Mewstone Rocket 4th = 2 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Miss Shabeky | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Miss Shabeky 2nd = 8 Little Dewey 3rd = 9 Mighty Force 4th = 1 Galba Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wong Box | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Wong Box 2nd = 4 Another Message 3rd = 5 Jinja Billy 4th = 3 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Harriet Bale | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Harriet Bale 2nd = 3 Focused Fury 3rd = 1 Rusty Dreams 4th = 6 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Sepoy Acheva | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Sepoy Acheva 2nd = 9 Absolute 3rd = 7 Jay N Ava 4th = 2 Chi Tu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Dolly Does It | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Dolly Does It 2nd = 4 Leo Jet 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Aldos 4th = 6 Bleached Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Goldstar Miley | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:16 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 5 Southern Honey 3rd = 7 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 2 Rushcuter Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Mistique Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:13 | 1st = 1 Mistique Spirit 2nd = 2 Mallee Chas 3rd = 7 Just Beaver 4th = 6 Quadzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Dime Diva | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:09 | 1st = 3 Dime Diva 2nd = 2 Culvie Jay Dee 3rd = 6 Magma 4th = 5 Know Bias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Pearling | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Pearling 2nd = 1 Amys Empire 3rd = 2 Psycotic Fury 4th = 7 Parvati Patil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Sozins Noir | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Sozins Noir 2nd = 1 Princely Gold 3rd = 4 Umbreon Bale 4th = 6 Opawa Robynann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Amazing Pearl | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Amazing Pearl 2nd = 4 Skedaddle Babe 3rd = 1 Rosedene Warrior 4th = 8 Stetson Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 El Narco | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 El Narco 2nd = 3 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 7 Mamma Rose 4th = 6 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:43 | 1st = 2 Homebush Banker 2nd = 6 Ghisella 3rd = 1 Idol Star 4th = 8 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 We Rocking | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:31 | 1st = 7 We Rocking 2nd = 5 Smokey Action 3rd = 6 Super Bad 4th = 2 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Homebush Clint | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:23 | 1st = 2 Homebush Clint 2nd = 1 Detective Dash 3rd = 4 Valyrian Steel 4th = 3 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Hotdog Shannon | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:11 | 1st = 5 Hotdog Shannon 2nd = 9 Goldstar Phelps 3rd = 1 Road Block 4th = 6 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Goldstar Dodge | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Dodge 2nd = 8 Pianissimo 3rd = 1 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 9 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Smash Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 10:51 | 1st = 8 Smash Rebel 2nd = 2 Goldstar Spotty 3rd = 4 Magnetrix 4th = 6 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Inside Affair | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 Inside Affair 2nd = 8 Another Fan 3rd = 5 Tilt 4th = 4 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Britt Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 10:23 | 1st = 2 Britt Baxter 2nd = 4 Homebush Ellie 3rd = 5 Leos Son 4th = 8 Goldstar Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Ohoka Angel | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 10:11 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Angel 2nd = 3 Mr Bear 3rd = 6 Coco Bango 4th = 5 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Brad Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 25 2017 10:03 | 1st = 3 Brad Baxter 2nd = 4 Goldstar Lottie 3rd = 2 Uncle Jock 4th = 8 Lonely Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 4 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Bombay Rock 2nd = 6 Secret Gold 3rd = 7 Poker Boom 4th = 8 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Continentallady | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Continentallady 2nd = 4 Ymbro Wasted 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Pirate 4th = 5 Angustine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Cindy Tyson | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:23 | 1st = 5 Cindy Tyson 2nd = 3 Chevy Tron 3rd = 2 Nippa Wahwah 4th = 7 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Bee Flash 2nd = 5 Hawk Glide 3rd = 2 Klondike Kate 4th = 8 Zambora Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Vickis Choice | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Vickis Choice 2nd = 6 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 8 Red Red Wine 4th = 1 Old Moon Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Dyna Archie | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Archie 2nd = 4 Smoking Gem 3rd = 2 Victa Matt 4th = 5 Hayride Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Summer Chant | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Summer Chant 2nd = 2 Stoker Up 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rise 4th = 3 Triple Crown Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Dixie Rumble | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Dixie Rumble 2nd = 6 Shadow Pearl 3rd = 7 Black Over Red 4th = 5 Cosmic Run Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Bernie Winkle | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 1 Ella Michelle 3rd = 3 Beau Reve 4th = 2 Little Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Warpig | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Warpig 2nd = 6 Precious Sal 3rd = 5 Cecil Benz 4th = 4 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Aston Philou | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Aston Philou 2nd = 5 Galester Hook 3rd = 6 Conclusive 4th = 2 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Attainment | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:47 | 1st = 5 Attainment 2nd = 8 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 2 Serenas Empire 4th = 3 Full Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Whenthegroundshook | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Whenthegroundshook 2nd = 2 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 7 Capture Me 4th = 3 Writeaboutchelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Wheel Spinner | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 6 Del Rey 3rd = 4 Worthy Moment 4th = 8 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Lethal And Ready | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Lethal And Ready 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Amigo 3rd = 8 Ti Adoro Rosa 4th = 3 Rapid Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Western Honey | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Western Honey 2nd = 2 Queen Of Show 3rd = 6 Mummas Hope 4th = 7 Shaylor Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 3 Stolen 3rd = 5 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 2 No Money Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Fabriental | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Fabriental 2nd = 1 Yorke Cracker 3rd = 3 Burst Of Hope 4th = 2 Vincent Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Call Me Bella | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Call Me Bella 2nd = 1 Been Pippin 3rd = 2 Noddin Off 4th = 6 Mystic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Tough Call | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Tough Call 2nd = 6 My Highlights 3rd = 2 Elteearr 4th = 7 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Zoie Willow | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Zoie Willow 2nd = 1 Oldmate Molly 3rd = 7 Billy Brass 4th = 2 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Celestial Prince | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Celestial Prince 2nd = 3 Humalee 3rd = 8 Page Boy 4th = 4 Special Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Samurai Pizzacat | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Samurai Pizzacat 2nd = 7 Flying Tige 3rd = 2 Waikarie Noel 4th = 8 Walloon Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Denied Justice | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Denied Justice 2nd = 1 One Way Ticket 3rd = 8 Princess Shae 4th = 3 Lakeview Bruta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Abaloney | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:09 | 1st = 4 Abaloney 2nd = 1 Demi 3rd = 2 Sarah Barramundi 4th = 6 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Pushkin | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Pushkin 2nd = 7 Timely Sovereign 3rd = 4 Lord Jones 4th = 6 Artarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Egyptian Diva | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 8 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 3 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 2 Rattle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Simon Keeping | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Simon Keeping 2nd = 3 Chisel Miss 3rd = 5 Tinas Magic 4th = 1 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 In Like Flint | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:59 | 1st = 8 In Like Flint 2nd = 5 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 2 Code Yellow 4th = 3 Codes Clone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:56 | 1st = 7 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 8 Romeo Ragtop 3rd = 4 Solo Dancer 4th = 5 Nantucket Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Our Mojo | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Our Mojo 2nd = 7 Knightrider 3rd = 5 Come To Play 4th = 6 Taabinga Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 10 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 4 Ravello Rock 3rd = 9 Fairest Fella 4th = 1 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 7 Evers Bale 3rd = 8 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 1 Trigger Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Reddy Successor | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Reddy Successor 2nd = 8 Winsome Summer 3rd = 6 Official Label 4th = 4 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Jeanie | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Jeanie 2nd = 7 Super Kadani 3rd = 8 Firebee 4th = 4 Carlo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Spiders Brother 2nd = 2 Carwoola Cherry 3rd = 9 Gamine 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Frosty Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Frosty Fantasy 2nd = 1 Premier Tejay 3rd = 8 Velocity Linder 4th = 2 Pink Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Washies Chance 2nd = 2 Jukebox Music 3rd = 6 Regal Eagle 4th = 9 Williamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Aston Noir 2nd = 8 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 7 Vienna Black 4th = 6 Sam Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Dashing Djay | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Dashing Djay 2nd = 8 Whackin Theo 3rd = 7 Yorke Express 4th = 1 Baa Baa Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Packey Keeping | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Packey Keeping 2nd = 2 Thors Devil 3rd = 5 Son Of Zeus 4th = 3 Cruizes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Hashtag Andy | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:21 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Andy 2nd = 4 Dust And Sand 3rd = 1 Sweet Crystal 4th = 7 Lets Go Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Elouera Mist | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Elouera Mist 2nd = 2 Born To Dominate 3rd = 8 Wayang Angel 4th = 7 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kildonan Kid | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:14 | 1st = 7 Kildonan Kid 2nd = 5 Farmor I Know 3rd = 1 Ha Ha Classy 4th = 6 War At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Im Intense | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 Im Intense 2nd = 8 Blackwarrior 3rd = 12 Hoagy Bromac 4th = 13 Kira Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 3 Happy Hamish 3rd = 6 Avon Glory 4th = 1 Gully Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Aston Hinkley | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:06 | 1st = 8 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 4 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 5 Precious Tyson 4th = 6 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Monster Black | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Monster Black 2nd = 7 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 6 All A Miss 4th = 4 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Gold Act | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:59 | 1st = 5 Gold Act 2nd = 8 Vunivalu 3rd = 1 Im Late 4th = 4 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Im Full Tilt | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:58 | 1st = 10 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 2 Black Ops 3rd = 8 Future Promises 4th = 3 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Spanish Sling | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Spanish Sling 2nd = 4 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 7 Sovereign Queen 4th = 1 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 5 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Mister Brown 4th = 3 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bokarm Dean | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 5 Diamond Sand 3rd = 1 Size Made Me 4th = 2 Just Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 2 Micky The Finn 3rd = 4 Pictish Mark 4th = 7 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Miss Hipsta | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Hipsta 2nd = 4 El Taro 3rd = 7 Bullbar Barbie 4th = 3 Minie Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Gossip Park 2nd = 1 Out There Jerry 3rd = 2 Macaloney 4th = 4 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Lets Go Better | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Better 2nd = 6 Cruz 3rd = 4 Lindsees Choice 4th = 2 Chrissy Divinyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Maries Fancy | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Maries Fancy 2nd = 1 Forest Token 3rd = 8 Rhys Pie 4th = 6 Blossom Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 11 Sylva Terre | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:30 | 1st = 11 Sylva Terre 2nd = 4 Dont Speed 3rd = 10 Coodawa Rose 4th = 3 Young George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 8 Penny Maker 3rd = 1 Hes A Dude 4th = 6 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Midnight Max | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Midnight Max 2nd = 2 Cracking Joe 3rd = 5 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 6 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Rule The Road | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Rule The Road 2nd = 6 Soler Benz 3rd = 9 Gemmas Blue 4th = 2 Shes My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Diddley Bow | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Diddley Bow 2nd = 9 Call Me Blondie 3rd = 2 Mcadem 4th = 6 Karalta Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Quick Foot | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:16 | 1st = 2 Quick Foot 2nd = 4 Slick Nathan 3rd = 3 Miss Minimoo 4th = 7 Manila Smog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Tango Izmir 2nd = 7 Westside Spice 3rd = 3 Strickland 4th = 4 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Zipping Luna | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Luna 2nd = 5 Power Of Love 3rd = 8 Dashing Joker 4th = 2 Lord Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Zuko Dream | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Zuko Dream 2nd = 2 Temporal Join 3rd = 4 Zipping Elmo 4th = 6 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Fox | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Fox 2nd = 7 Moto Girl 3rd = 6 Artistic Alyssa 4th = 4 Ronnies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Johns Last | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:01 | 1st = 4 Johns Last 2nd = 2 Follow The Duk 3rd = 6 Crazy Emjay 4th = 1 Rosdue Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Vonus | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Vonus 2nd = 2 Speed Bandit 3rd = 7 Pearl Of The Plain 4th = 3 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Hosier Lane | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Hosier Lane 2nd = 5 Mackas Zee Zee 3rd = 8 Mulberry Express 4th = 2 Quicker Than Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Hope Of Joy | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Hope Of Joy 2nd = 9 Trons Empire 3rd = 6 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 3 Mazakeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Comeon Howzat | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Comeon Howzat 2nd = 2 Flash Anatomy 3rd = 8 Strange Conduct 4th = 3 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Walkaway Annie | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Annie 2nd = 6 Varuna 3rd = 7 Squires Loft 4th = 4 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Swift Leah | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Swift Leah 2nd = 4 Mallee Bull 3rd = 6 Lilys Bean 4th = 1 Woodys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Opia | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Opia 2nd = 9 The Third Son 3rd = 2 Supplements 4th = 1 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Whodat Magic | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Whodat Magic 2nd = 1 Peggy Hook 3rd = 7 Bolta Neveelk 4th = 5 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Oldmate Everest | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Everest 2nd = 7 Flake Riley 3rd = 2 Crumps Hussler 4th = 4 Vintage Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Double Oak | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Double Oak 2nd = 7 Just Like Yazza 3rd = 3 Not Far Zuess 4th = 4 Amburla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Cold Major | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Cold Major 2nd = 12 Little Rascal 3rd = 4 Controversial 4th = 5 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Road Monster | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Road Monster 2nd = 8 Delta Izmir 3rd = 5 Demon Blade 4th = 2 Molly Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Drafted | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:21 | 1st = 3 Drafted 2nd = 1 Dont Trust 3rd = 4 Starlight Lucy 4th = 6 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Killorglin | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Killorglin 2nd = 6 Aluminize 3rd = 1 Tiger Red 4th = 5 Fat Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Aston Miley | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Aston Miley 2nd = 7 Rurik 3rd = 8 Colonel 4th = 6 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Magic Impact | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:12 | 1st = 13 Magic Impact 2nd = 10 Farrahfowler 3rd = 9 Big Bang Raj 4th = 1 Iteka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Hoshi Jappa | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Hoshi Jappa 2nd = 8 Bazinator 3rd = 6 Just A Peanut 4th = 1 Jonsey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Archaeology | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:06 | 1st = 5 Archaeology 2nd = 4 Resplando 3rd = 1 Hello Bomber 4th = 6 Dyna Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Noisy Lad | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Noisy Lad 2nd = 6 Big Black Cape 3rd = 1 Going Somewhere 4th = 3 Crying Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 14 Vincent | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:57 | 1st = 14 Vincent 2nd = 4 Atomic Red 3rd = 3 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 7 Redbank Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 3 Oh Nikita 3rd = 1 Another Shiner 4th = 8 Flash Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Kalavedo | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Kalavedo 2nd = 1 Terrorize 3rd = 2 Thidwick The Moose 4th = 8 Carob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Light The Track | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Light The Track 2nd = 5 Sprint Tee 3rd = 1 Evelyn 4th = 9 Lady Ceecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 3 Umaluka | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Umaluka 2nd = 7 Irish Mambo 3rd = 6 Tommy Gun 4th = 5 Oratini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Better Cruise | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Better Cruise 2nd = 7 Black Snake 3rd = 2 Dana Crazy 4th = 4 Black Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Momentary | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Momentary 2nd = 5 Crafty Devil 3rd = 7 Smartson 4th = 1 Red Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 4 Nissile | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:32 | 1st = 4 Nissile 2nd = 18 Hungerford Wonder 3rd = 15 Laugharne 4th = 14 Lady Balladeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Gavin | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 4 Ronray Legend 3rd = 5 Premier Zed 4th = 6 Whippy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 My Field Marshal | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:27 | 1st = 11 My Field Marshal 2nd = 5 Mach Doro 3rd = 10 Lennytheshark 4th = 9 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Dustman | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Dustman 2nd = 7 Oh Boy 3rd = 4 Hes A Natural 4th = 6 Prince Of The Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Futuristic | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Futuristic 2nd = 1 Macs Intent 3rd = 6 Fancy Violet 4th = 7 Mauritian Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Rebellious Lord | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Rebellious Lord 2nd = 12 Abers Solutely 3rd = 3 Del Piero 4th = 1 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 10 - 9 Elite Dubleo | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 1 Cannizzaro 3rd = 3 Prince Manitou 4th = 10 Aimalac Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Zuboyne | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Zuboyne 2nd = 3 Tahgeo Jay 3rd = 4 Coco Cash 4th = 1 Someday One Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Orient Line | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Orient Line 2nd = 2 Emoji 3rd = 4 Critical Rhythm 4th = 1 El Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Stirling Defence | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Stirling Defence 2nd = 2 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 7 Meehan Dan 4th = 6 Sly Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Its Fred | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 16:02 | 1st = 2 Its Fred 2nd = 3 Its Humphrey 3rd = 1 Eye The World 4th = 4 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 11 Kanguru | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:58 | 1st = 11 Kanguru 2nd = 10 Cockles 3rd = 1 Lake Lugarno 4th = 5 A Magic Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Tiger Bite Turbo | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Tiger Bite Turbo 2nd = 3 Cryers Sid 3rd = 4 Judge Jed 4th = 2 Oddball Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Rock Of America | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:53 | 1st = 11 Rock Of America 2nd = 3 Left Tennant 3rd = 8 Power Of Red 4th = 4 Courtsinsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 12 Kicking Bear | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:50 | 1st = 12 Kicking Bear 2nd = 3 Royal Butterfly 3rd = 11 Oh Baby 4th = 5 Tough Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Soft Top | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:47 | 1st = 10 Soft Top 2nd = 7 Plucky Girl 3rd = 5 Hirtshals 4th = 3 Flirtatious Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Bageera | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bageera 2nd = 3 Jacey Allen 3rd = 8 Doused In Mud 4th = 1 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 9 - 5 Lolly Shoppe | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Lolly Shoppe 2nd = 13 Harvard Graduate 3rd = 18 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Youl Thrashem | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Youl Thrashem 2nd = 7 Strela 3rd = 1 Charlie Garcon 4th = 10 Nina Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Eye Spy Emma | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Eye Spy Emma 2nd = 3 Baron Destini 3rd = 8 Spring Break 4th = 4 Cheetah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 This Fox Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 This Fox Rocks 2nd = 6 Jaz Me Up 3rd = 1 Brolo Boy 4th = 5 Secret Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Kiwi Boss | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Boss 2nd = 6 Wild Run 3rd = 1 Impulse Buy 4th = 5 La Bandita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 11 Minamahal | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 11 Minamahal 2nd = 4 Remittance 3rd = 6 Bunny Bad Girl 4th = 3 Bergdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Ace High | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Ace High 2nd = 5 Gimmegold 3rd = 9 Gabbys Star 4th = 12 Unico Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 12 Saucy Mary | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 12 Saucy Mary 2nd = 8 Rain Fast 3rd = 1 Princely Blaze 4th = 2 Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Trium | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Trium 2nd = 1 Dennis Gallon 3rd = 2 Sports Knight 4th = 9 Fipa Narchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Ignatius | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Ignatius 2nd = 11 Little Peanut 3rd = 8 Sicario 4th = 7 Divine State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Tycoon Flutter | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Flutter 2nd = 2 Cliff 3rd = 5 Social Vampire 4th = 6 Iron Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Ms Genius | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:13 | 1st = 1 Ms Genius 2nd = 6 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 3 Trigger Lee 4th = 5 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Nitrology | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Nitrology 2nd = 3 Obstinatus 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 7 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Strategic Spin | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Strategic Spin 2nd = 5 Mandee 3rd = 1 Streetshavenoname 4th = 8 Magic And Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Zed Merrett | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Zed Merrett 2nd = 8 Billiluna 3rd = 1 Erica Mckenna 4th = 2 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 12 Maybe The One | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 15:02 | 1st = 12 Maybe The One 2nd = 6 Early Opener 3rd = 1 Sakhumzi 4th = 5 Bold Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Casino Belle | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Casino Belle 2nd = 1 The Cruel Sea 3rd = 4 Kronfeld 4th = 5 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Runaway Three | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Runaway Three 2nd = 5 Burning Rubber 3rd = 13 Nic Mac Willy 4th = 10 Trailer Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Tycoon Del | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Del 2nd = 9 Onward 3rd = 6 Scroll 4th = 2 Another Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Azumi Swift | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Azumi Swift 2nd = 1 Shores Last 3rd = 2 Fire Eyes 4th = 7 Let It Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Spicy Mac | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Spicy Mac 2nd = 1 Bullywolfe 3rd = 6 Honey Magic 4th = 3 Mostert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 7 Gold Class 3rd = 3 Kava Blu 4th = 6 Westworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 2 Maybe Even You | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Maybe Even You 2nd = 7 Drawn To You 3rd = 4 The Scary Ferri 4th = 1 Dont Doubt Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Molly Kelly | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Molly Kelly 2nd = 4 Love My Sister 3rd = 8 Tassini 4th = 12 War Dan Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Dyna Danna | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:41 | 1st = 7 Dyna Danna 2nd = 6 Destroyer 3rd = 5 Destini Comet 4th = 3 Terry Towelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Sheza Lily | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:39 | 1st = 13 Sheza Lily 2nd = 1 Bronzegate 3rd = 6 Regal Lad 4th = 14 Angelas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Oliver Cruise | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Oliver Cruise 2nd = 8 Unusable 3rd = 7 Blazing Nitro 4th = 5 Another Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Terry | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 11 Terry 2nd = 6 Lady Koocachoo 3rd = 10 Regal Embrace 4th = 5 Champagne Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:32 | 1st = 2 Supreme Deal 2nd = 6 Turbo Road 3rd = 7 Lektra Uncut 4th = 1 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Opawa Brad | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:29 | 1st = 2 Opawa Brad 2nd = 5 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 6 Opawa Racer 4th = 8 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 12 Follow Through | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:25 | 1st = 12 Follow Through 2nd = 11 Miss Tristy 3rd = 7 Lady Enid 4th = 5 Madam Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Zaras Entity | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Zaras Entity 2nd = 5 Dyna Jacinta 3rd = 4 Gateway To Eden 4th = 3 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Red Hot Poker | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 14 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 6 Redwood Invasion 4th = 3 Bacardi N Coke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Royal Knocka | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:16 | 1st = 4 Royal Knocka 2nd = 1 Oaklands 3rd = 3 Hutch 4th = 7 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Triumphant One | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Triumphant One 2nd = 4 Magical Tycoon 3rd = 1 Propshaft 4th = 2 Eigelstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 3 Innamincka | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:11 | 1st = 3 Innamincka 2nd = 5 Bella Blue 3rd = 8 Heeza Dreimer 4th = 9 Cool Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Scholarly | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Scholarly 2nd = 4 Dr Jameson 3rd = 18 Zanahary 4th = 12 Bjorn Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Hay Miss | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:08 | 1st = 4 Hay Miss 2nd = 5 Maximum Bella 3rd = 3 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 8 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 4 Great Job | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Great Job 2nd = 3 Cosmic Reign 3rd = 6 Blaine 4th = 9 Dr Vandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 8 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 3 Tron Bradman 4th = 2 Loose Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Royal Story | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Royal Story 2nd = 12 Dont Think Twice 3rd = 14 Shezallapples 4th = 11 Shez Sugarsweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Allen Ablett | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 14:01 | 1st = 5 Allen Ablett 2nd = 4 Destini Rocket 3rd = 6 Giant Bale 4th = 1 Midnight Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Godwood | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:59 | 1st = 11 Godwood 2nd = 3 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 10 Qabla 4th = 9 Mont De Loir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Ancient King | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ancient King 2nd = 9 Unique Assassin 3rd = 8 Felix Bay 4th = 1 Honey Steels Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Usain Colt | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:54 | 1st = 9 Usain Colt 2nd = 7 Torrid Bromac 3rd = 6 Lovetodream 4th = 8 Alpha Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:51 | 1st = 4 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 3 Ostis Sprite 3rd = 2 Quedos 4th = 7 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Hey Pretty Girl | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Hey Pretty Girl 2nd = 7 Atomic Missile 3rd = 3 Conquest Girl 4th = 2 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Supreme Girl | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Supreme Girl 2nd = 4 Azzies Ready 3rd = 6 Silver Gums 4th = 11 Accede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Shannahs Might 2nd = 5 Lektra Flame 3rd = 7 Fear Helvetia 4th = 3 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Master Genie | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Master Genie 2nd = 3 Happy Tiger 3rd = 1 Pierian Spring 4th = 10 Royal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Dyna Fabrice | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Dyna Fabrice 2nd = 4 Allen Mack 3rd = 6 Miss Thursday 4th = 1 Agents Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 4 Scenic Mint | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Scenic Mint 2nd = 3 Laika Gordo 3rd = 6 Princess Astro 4th = 2 Oblique Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Fear Valley | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Fear Valley 2nd = 5 Bruree Chief 3rd = 4 Agent Osti 4th = 2 Rapid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Poetic Ray | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Poetic Ray 2nd = 12 Miss Excess 3rd = 3 Minoan Spirit 4th = 5 Ridgway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Strike Lotto | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Strike Lotto 2nd = 8 Was Just Saying 3rd = 7 Opawa Ash 4th = 5 Diorling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 14 Vanblos | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:27 | 1st = 14 Vanblos 2nd = 1 Bonsley 3rd = 5 Augusta In April 4th = 12 Maniototo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:22 | 1st = 10 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 14 Heavens Trend 3rd = 9 Hot Shot Woman 4th = 1 Abettorrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Just Like Fire | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Just Like Fire 2nd = 8 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 9 Bluestone 4th = 3 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Darktown Strutter | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Darktown Strutter 2nd = 7 Johnny Whitesox 3rd = 1 Fortune Star 4th = 5 Dexter Dutton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Hayley Nicole | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Hayley Nicole 2nd = 3 Don Pierre 3rd = 4 Black Art 4th = 8 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Wish Come True | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Wish Come True 2nd = 3 Hale Soriano 3rd = 5 King Kamada 4th = 11 Solar Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 My Arizona Room 2nd = 5 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 6 No Shadow Kick 4th = 8 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Velocette 2nd = 3 Jinja Bella 3rd = 7 Zimmer Frame 4th = 2 Bigtime Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Miss Tickles | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Tickles 2nd = 3 Push The Sky Away 3rd = 10 Wollartant 4th = 4 Defence Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Two Jobs | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:03 | 1st = 6 Two Jobs 2nd = 4 Panalo 3rd = 7 Cryers Plugger 4th = 1 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 8 Nells Belle | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Nells Belle 2nd = 6 Noah Jon 3rd = 4 Kings Kite 4th = 2 Amanood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Ice Buster | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Ice Buster 2nd = 6 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 2 Keep Talking 4th = 1 Bourbon An Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Dandy Mandy | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Dandy Mandy 2nd = 9 Tornado Blue 3rd = 8 Arctic Blaze 4th = 10 Seafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Deecember | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Deecember 2nd = 11 Windradyne 3rd = 6 Aedesia 4th = 4 Party Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Southern Blue | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:49 | 1st = 9 Southern Blue 2nd = 6 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 8 Audrette 4th = 1 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 1 Bel Diablo | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Bel Diablo 2nd = 10 Bryans Babe 3rd = 8 Norah Girl 4th = 9 Athenas Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Rumbling Moment | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 6 Outlaw Eddie 3rd = 7 Big Lebowski 4th = 8 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Im The Smoocha | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 5 Stening 3rd = 10 Dark Energy 4th = 6 Early Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Vol Vallee | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:39 | 1st = 4 Vol Vallee 2nd = 15 Splash Of Cristal 3rd = 6 Multichoice 4th = 2 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 14 Bite The Bullet | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:38 | 1st = 14 Bite The Bullet 2nd = 4 Pirate Bay 3rd = 3 Franco Nate 4th = 16 Arizona Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Unabashed | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Unabashed 2nd = 1 Western Kingdom 3rd = 8 Pentomatic 4th = 2 Tremec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Bullocky Bill | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:32 | 1st = 6 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 2 Destini Florida 3rd = 1 Last Outlaw 4th = 9 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 1 Twelve Gauge 3rd = 2 Erasmus 4th = 8 Bigtime Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 14 Windmill Follies | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:25 | 1st = 14 Windmill Follies 2nd = 2 Legal Loophole 3rd = 12 Skyreigns 4th = 1 Glowing Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 5 Windy Height | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Windy Height 2nd = 10 Cardon Boy 3rd = 7 Laekeeper 4th = 9 Cruiseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Golden Gown | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:18 | 1st = 2 Golden Gown 2nd = 1 Hong Shen 3rd = 5 Lone Star 4th = 9 Bungaloo Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Awkward Silence | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Awkward Silence 2nd = 7 Whispering Willow 3rd = 1 Any Saturday Now 4th = 4 Wake Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:14 | 1st = 5 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 2 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 7 Avas Angel 4th = 4 Stroke Of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 All Hail Caesar | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:11 | 1st = 1 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 8 Alex Attack 3rd = 3 Bodyguard 4th = 2 Irinka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 9 Lady Guissel | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:10 | 1st = 9 Lady Guissel 2nd = 8 Sorry Im Awesome 3rd = 2 Butter Toast 4th = 4 My Little Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:04 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 4 Bacardi Hurricane 4th = 5 Quillabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Bridget Blue Chip | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:02 | 1st = 1 Bridget Blue Chip 2nd = 6 Franco Caliph 3rd = 10 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 9 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Keep On Loving You | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Keep On Loving You 2nd = 10 Dubawi Sniper 3rd = 6 Our Red Dog 4th = 5 Nonchalante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Spring Ripper | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:57 | 1st = 3 Spring Ripper 2nd = 2 Kolora Posie 3rd = 5 Vision Of Beauty 4th = 6 Kolora Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Tynecastle Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:54 | 1st = 7 Tynecastle Flyer 2nd = 2 Wairoa Angel 3rd = 3 Jet Pack 4th = 6 Wairoa Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:51 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Breeze 2nd = 6 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 7 Injector 4th = 3 Galos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Laureole | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Laureole 2nd = 6 Poyfection 3rd = 8 Dorawin 4th = 12 Real Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 6 So True | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:45 | 1st = 6 So True 2nd = 12 Summer Warrior 3rd = 2 Defer 4th = 1 Lacustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 On Fleek | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:36 | 1st = 5 On Fleek 2nd = 8 Amazing Contact 3rd = 2 Good Job 4th = 4 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:32 | 1st = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 3 China Catch em 3rd = 5 Bubsy John 4th = 1 Exford Lumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Diana Harbour | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:27 | 1st = 4 Diana Harbour 2nd = 6 Another Chapter 3rd = 11 Jean Sebastien 4th = 2 Monkey Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 All About Charlie | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:20 | 1st = 3 All About Charlie 2nd = 1 I Too Can Dance 3rd = 6 Ahern 4th = 12 Sebring Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 5 Hui Hai Stars | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:15 | 1st = 5 Hui Hai Stars 2nd = 6 Way Too Easy 3rd = 2 Inca Warrior 4th = 3 Moondancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Damoss | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:12 | 1st = 1 Damoss 2nd = 5 Regal Tycoon 3rd = 2 Castilleja 4th = 6 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Covered N Diamonds | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 11:00 | 1st = 5 Covered N Diamonds 2nd = 3 Algranco Albyone 3rd = 11 Acuto 4th = 8 Tall Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Luna Evening | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 10:57 | 1st = 6 Luna Evening 2nd = 3 My Lil Angel 3rd = 5 Kynans Revenge 4th = 2 Rhiannon Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 11 Super Tonic | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 10:50 | 1st = 11 Super Tonic 2nd = 2 Hidden Storm 3rd = 4 Western Alliance 4th = 1 Dlast Za |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 El Corby | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 10:45 | 1st = 4 El Corby 2nd = 5 Fast Catch 3rd = 9 Tutense 4th = 6 High In Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Bettor Under Fire | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 10:30 | 1st = 10 Bettor Under Fire 2nd = 8 Vyndetta 3rd = 2 My Nikayla 4th = 12 Fear Rockn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Who Can Tell | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 10:15 | 1st = 2 Who Can Tell 2nd = 3 Adequacy 3rd = 7 Notabadrooster 4th = 6 Nombero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Spirit Of Delight | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Delight 2nd = 7 Living Glory 3rd = 13 Jemima Franco 4th = 11 Tupelo Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 4 The Shackler | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 9:45 | 1st = 4 The Shackler 2nd = 2 Ngatira Gold 3rd = 1 Thenamesbond 4th = 3 Candidly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Unique Marshall | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 9:35 | 1st = 5 Unique Marshall 2nd = 12 Laura Bush 3rd = 4 Eden Creek 4th = 9 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Freeway Mask | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 0:34 | 1st = 3 Freeway Mask 2nd = 5 Outa Line 3rd = 8 Whos Got Money 4th = 1 Maggie Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Wayno | ||
Sun Jun 25 2017 0:19 | 1st = 5 Wayno 2nd = 8 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 2 Cadice 4th = 1 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 So Fine | ||
Thu May 25 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 So Fine 2nd = 8 Double Destiny 3rd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 2 Yana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Ramming Speed | ||
Thu May 25 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ramming Speed 2nd = 8 Black Kyurem 3rd = 5 Epic Obsession 4th = 7 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Nanza Gunn | ||
Thu May 25 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Nanza Gunn 2nd = 1 Flying Urkal 3rd = 5 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 4 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Cash For Jam | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:58 | 1st = 1 Cash For Jam 2nd = 7 Mauricio 3rd = 5 Fayette 4th = 4 Stack The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Chasin Crackers | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 8 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 5 Kumbia Lass 4th = 7 Beanbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Activator | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Activator 2nd = 7 High Note 3rd = 1 Mongo Style 4th = 4 Scared Of Sharks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Zipping Luna | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Zipping Luna 2nd = 2 Aston Fabio 3rd = 10 Just Got em 4th = 1 Canya Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Envy Heist | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Envy Heist 2nd = 7 Shez Sublime 3rd = 2 Sacramento Sal 4th = 6 Allen Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Get The Blues | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:31 | 1st = 6 Get The Blues 2nd = 4 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 1 Turner Burner 4th = 8 Kennedy Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Heat Up | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Heat Up 2nd = 9 Tobrasca Rush 3rd = 8 Lashing Barbie 4th = 5 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Diligent Miss | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Diligent Miss 2nd = 7 Regal Riches 3rd = 8 Schusta 4th = 5 Casual Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Honky Tonk Gal | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Honky Tonk Gal 2nd = 1 Raven Sky 3rd = 7 Columbian Flame 4th = 4 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Gregorovitch | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:19 | 1st = 6 Gregorovitch 2nd = 8 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 1 Broulee Miss 4th = 3 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 9 Smashthemcalder | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:15 | 1st = 9 Smashthemcalder 2nd = 1 Moonlight Dream 3rd = 4 Louieville Lass 4th = 3 Blis Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Slick Azz El | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 4 Slick Azz El 2nd = 1 Whos Got Money 3rd = 6 Son Of Caesar 4th = 8 Cosmic Colada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Enfield Ellen | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Enfield Ellen 2nd = 8 Ridgeview Ronda 3rd = 3 Sweet Abbella 4th = 5 Fion Macool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Speed Of Light | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Speed Of Light 2nd = 1 Rapid Tutu 3rd = 7 Imitate 4th = 6 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Purpose Driven 2nd = 8 Allen Oregon 3rd = 4 Keroma Storm 4th = 2 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Shes Got Grace | ||
Thu May 25 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 6 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 2 Kelly Hook 4th = 9 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Princess Emalys | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Princess Emalys 2nd = 2 Bikini Cloud 3rd = 5 Just Spiffing 4th = 8 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 1 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 5 Magic Vonnie 4th = 7 Sweet But Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Silver Drone | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Silver Drone 2nd = 6 Hello Pipit 3rd = 8 Jouster 4th = 1 Hello Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 5 Black Valley 3rd = 3 Illawong Patrick 4th = 9 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Ay Jay Zan | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Ay Jay Zan 2nd = 4 Opera Win Me 3rd = 6 Gas Metre 4th = 1 Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 On Fire | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 On Fire 2nd = 2 Allen Terminator 3rd = 6 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 1 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Fanta Bale 2nd = 8 Dundee Osprey 3rd = 1 Burn One Down 4th = 4 Midnight Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 2 Alpha Georgiou 3rd = 7 Donnys Beach 4th = 6 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lolly Thief | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Lolly Thief 2nd = 2 Hey Bail 3rd = 5 Unique Olivia 4th = 1 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Rogue Warrior | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Rogue Warrior 2nd = 8 Shezwhitelightning 3rd = 10 Lovely Moth 4th = 3 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Urban Ruler | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Urban Ruler 2nd = 4 Downhearted 3rd = 13 Astrolabe 4th = 9 Exacting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Mewstone Rocket | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mewstone Rocket 2nd = 8 Terra Vista 3rd = 2 Drum Grohl 4th = 1 Double Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Glama Boy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Glama Boy 2nd = 6 Last Lager 3rd = 5 Neve Allen 4th = 4 Bugatti Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 1 Pearl Cape 3rd = 3 Farmin 4th = 7 Lonely Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 4 Cosmic Elite 3rd = 1 Flintstone Gundi 4th = 5 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Diamond Ace | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Diamond Ace 2nd = 1 Party Boy 3rd = 2 No Bettertime 4th = 9 My Mach Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 5 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 3 Striker Light 4th = 6 Pepper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 5 Aza Zeus 3rd = 6 Super Sook 4th = 8 Split Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Manila Dawn 2nd = 5 Stylish Nic 3rd = 6 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 7 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Sasha Banks | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Sasha Banks 2nd = 1 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 2 Lachies Lady 4th = 7 Bugatti Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Arcup Sarge | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Arcup Sarge 2nd = 8 Pingu 3rd = 1 Cudgees Milo 4th = 6 Pop Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 James Desire | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 James Desire 2nd = 6 Three Mugs In 3rd = 2 Halfway Holme 4th = 3 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Ladon | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Ladon 2nd = 2 Is She Wat 3rd = 8 Rosas Girl 4th = 7 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Junior Burger | ||
Thu May 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 11 Junior Burger 2nd = 6 Muccino 3rd = 4 Momentary 4th = 7 Vibrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Deputy Speaker | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 5 Kiowa Big Bow 3rd = 4 Whackin Theo 4th = 2 Springvale Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Ebby Ripper | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 7 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 9 Caco Potion 4th = 2 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 3 Champagne Sally 3rd = 4 Magic Hornet 4th = 7 Kikem Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Flash Henry | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Flash Henry 2nd = 4 Flat Twin 3rd = 3 Rebecca Bale 4th = 7 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Seaya Laterbella | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Seaya Laterbella 2nd = 2 Diamond Grace 3rd = 4 Dearest 4th = 9 Our Lady Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Offen Charles | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:46 | 1st = 9 Offen Charles 2nd = 8 Kettles Cobber 3rd = 6 Hooltifia 4th = 2 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Dyna Jackie | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 4 Opo Slider 3rd = 8 Mount Thomas 4th = 2 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Usains Squeeze | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 5 Victa Ollie 3rd = 1 Slippers Wish 4th = 4 Yoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Black Mumbo 2nd = 7 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 2 Bubble Guppy 4th = 4 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Cloona Magic | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Cloona Magic 2nd = 1 Amigo One 3rd = 2 Pillar Creek 4th = 3 Sandy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Double Encounter | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Double Encounter 2nd = 2 Three Chances 3rd = 4 Clarry 4th = 1 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Valrouz | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Valrouz 2nd = 8 Spearhead 3rd = 1 Perfect Command 4th = 9 National Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Aussie Diamond | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Aussie Diamond 2nd = 2 Fantastic Bear 3rd = 4 Abby Normal 4th = 7 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Greysynd Hawk | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Hawk 2nd = 7 Amandas Dancer 3rd = 1 Dame Kirra 4th = 8 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Centavos | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Centavos 2nd = 6 Canowindra Belle 3rd = 4 Flashing Dean 4th = 3 Switch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Fabs Man | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Fabs Man 2nd = 6 Barellen Panther 3rd = 5 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 3 Magic Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Rock Classic | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Rock Classic 2nd = 9 Firenglow 3rd = 10 Gipsy Blue 4th = 4 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Lizard Spock | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Lizard Spock 2nd = 4 Regal Looper 3rd = 3 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 1 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Fabregal | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 2 Hit The Highway 4th = 5 Allen Gerwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Amber Marie | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Amber Marie 2nd = 1 Barbara Benz 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 6 Road Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Locknane Eve | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Locknane Eve 2nd = 8 Family Bruiser 3rd = 2 Fancy Moss 4th = 6 Lashing Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Hit The Runway | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Hit The Runway 2nd = 3 Cee Righty 3rd = 2 Shellington 4th = 1 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Vincent | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Vincent 2nd = 1 Redbank Blaze 3rd = 7 Oscar The Great 4th = 9 Megs Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Lets Go To Rio | ||
Thu May 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lets Go To Rio 2nd = 4 October Tutu 3rd = 9 Ensuing 4th = 8 Sintara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Bugatti Rockstar | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Rockstar 2nd = 5 Senorita Kerry 3rd = 1 Scotmen Two 4th = 4 Jack Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 High Eden Snow | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 High Eden Snow 2nd = 5 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 1 Paddy Macs 4th = 3 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Shima Song | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Shima Song 2nd = 7 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 2 Rippin Hayne 4th = 9 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Tear Away Duke | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Tear Away Duke 2nd = 8 Zambora Idol 3rd = 7 Astrology 4th = 2 Fiorelli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Nostra Villa | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Nostra Villa 2nd = 5 Kelsrockndownunder 3rd = 6 Im Scorching 4th = 4 Sheer Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 8 Tahlias Way 3rd = 2 Sonic Thunder 4th = 6 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Its A Wink | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 Its A Wink 2nd = 8 Diamontes Boy 3rd = 4 Its A Deal 4th = 3 Keep Ya Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 2 Hubbity Bubbity 3rd = 7 Nics Fab 4th = 6 Stilton Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Hurucan | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Hurucan 2nd = 6 Blue Murray 3rd = 3 French Defence 4th = 8 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Zipping Inglis | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 1 Don Lesta 3rd = 5 Our Didda 4th = 2 Josie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Machamillion | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Machamillion 2nd = 9 Rykov Leis 3rd = 1 Mortenson 4th = 7 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Appalachian Annie | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Appalachian Annie 2nd = 2 Believing 3rd = 3 Go One Better 4th = 6 A Littlebitofclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Oppie Bale | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Oppie Bale 2nd = 3 Alpha Aion 3rd = 10 On The Trail 4th = 7 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Run Kay Run | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Run Kay Run 2nd = 8 Master Corsair 3rd = 2 Miss Piggy 4th = 9 Unique Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Swift Mover | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Swift Mover 2nd = 2 Swisher 3rd = 8 Magpie Fencer 4th = 1 Gotta Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Ocean Bay | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Ocean Bay 2nd = 6 Good Yarn 3rd = 3 Fascinated 4th = 1 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Alemeria | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:18 | 1st = 9 Alemeria 2nd = 4 Moremi Miss 3rd = 3 Athlone 4th = 1 Moreliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Lagoon Prissy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:16 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Prissy 2nd = 8 Cold Reception 3rd = 2 Addisons Way 4th = 1 Senor Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Marley Bale | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Marley Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Portland 3rd = 4 Prancer Dancer 4th = 1 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Ollie Buck | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Ollie Buck 2nd = 9 Archaeology 3rd = 6 Nice Work 4th = 3 Miss Hanna Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Slick | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Slick 2nd = 1 Windy Girl 3rd = 7 Way Of Shadows 4th = 6 Spare Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Dont Think Twice | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 2 Shez Sugarsweet 3rd = 9 Miss Ami Sloy 4th = 1 Celebrity Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Pirellina | ||
Thu May 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Pirellina 2nd = 2 Arthurian 3rd = 7 Penthouse Poet 4th = 11 Princess Anacheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Shakey Sally | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Shakey Sally 2nd = 5 Sporto Brian 3rd = 2 Jockey Bale 4th = 3 Call Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Old Spice | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Old Spice 2nd = 4 La Grand Logie 3rd = 8 Leggy Blonde 4th = 2 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Oriental Lord | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Oriental Lord 2nd = 7 Bletchley 3rd = 8 Powerful Senor 4th = 10 My Names Sheree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 What A Caisse | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:48 | 1st = 11 What A Caisse 2nd = 4 Downtown Miss 3rd = 10 Clarkes Hill 4th = 1 Just Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Generous Albert | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:45 | 1st = 11 Generous Albert 2nd = 4 Hes Packing 3rd = 8 Explosive Queen 4th = 7 Starbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Jackson Benz | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:43 | 1st = 8 Jackson Benz 2nd = 10 Bonknocka Lass 3rd = 1 Secretive Intent 4th = 7 Myona Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Zambora Caitlyn | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Zambora Caitlyn 2nd = 6 Amigo Two 3rd = 3 Sariah Allen 4th = 5 Cudgees Myla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Light em Elsa | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Light em Elsa 2nd = 3 Pas Girl 3rd = 1 Empress Kenna 4th = 2 Spider Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Hooded Angel | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Hooded Angel 2nd = 7 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 1 Bending Spoons 4th = 8 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Strategic Spin | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Strategic Spin 2nd = 10 Redrouz 3rd = 6 Elle Est Unique 4th = 7 Little Lingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 5 Lidos Boy 3rd = 7 Proven Mona 4th = 4 Rock Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Hypnotic Trance | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Hypnotic Trance 2nd = 2 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 6 Blue And Cool 4th = 3 Dreamtime Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Im The Boss | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 Im The Boss 2nd = 10 Winkanditsover 3rd = 1 Smile Lyle 4th = 8 Fianna Gael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Settle Grettel | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:16 | 1st = 4 Settle Grettel 2nd = 9 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 1 Smash Bomber 4th = 6 Burn Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Beside The Truth | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Beside The Truth 2nd = 9 Goodwin Reddy 3rd = 3 Mister Nalin 4th = 5 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Sharpbob | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Sharpbob 2nd = 5 Ryamar 3rd = 6 Herecomesbonkers 4th = 8 Our Mate Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Emily Skye | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Emily Skye 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Boom 3rd = 1 Whos Irod 4th = 3 Jimmy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Itsokbeingbetter | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Itsokbeingbetter 2nd = 2 Sasha Banks 3rd = 6 Cherokee Red 4th = 1 Go Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Always My Mate | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Always My Mate 2nd = 7 Bettor Together 3rd = 1 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 10 Whoseme Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Royal Symphony | ||
Thu May 25 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Royal Symphony 2nd = 10 Watchdog 3rd = 3 Baseman 4th = 5 Holy Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Swoop And Peck | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:58 | 1st = 3 Swoop And Peck 2nd = 5 Starbright Vic 3rd = 7 Starbright Kate 4th = 6 Alpha Themis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Keona | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Keona 2nd = 5 Ostis Thunder 3rd = 1 Signature Bond 4th = 4 Gina Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Seriously Grand | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Seriously Grand 2nd = 1 Rosa Tee 3rd = 4 Swimming Goat 4th = 7 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Precious Cullen | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Precious Cullen 2nd = 8 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 3 Rocky Carrington 4th = 4 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 State Of Oasis | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 State Of Oasis 2nd = 4 Galos Best 3rd = 10 Tat Tubby 4th = 6 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 The Ides Of March | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 The Ides Of March 2nd = 1 Tiwanaku 3rd = 11 Twentyeightblack 4th = 7 Killara Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 The Prince | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 10 The Prince 2nd = 5 Danke 3rd = 1 Stallbackskungen 4th = 7 My Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 1 Central Bark 3rd = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 4 Too Good Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Ride Aint Over | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:34 | 1st = 6 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 4 Albie Punter 3rd = 3 Hes All Power 4th = 2 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Military Precision | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Military Precision 2nd = 5 Brothers Keeper 3rd = 10 I Do De Claire 4th = 7 Born Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Betonthebay | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Betonthebay 2nd = 5 Cagney 3rd = 2 Overcommitted 4th = 10 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 In It Together | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 In It Together 2nd = 8 Popowski 3rd = 7 Flying Mia 4th = 6 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Rubies For Tash | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 10 Taylors Reason 3rd = 3 Destiny Belle 4th = 7 Rollnlombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Pay Me Art | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Art 2nd = 2 Arcano 3rd = 1 Armabluechipboy 4th = 7 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Tiny Zesta | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 7 Nangar Thunder 3rd = 4 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 3 Dynamic Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Jinx | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Know Jinx 2nd = 1 Opawa Racer 3rd = 7 Mandy Junior 4th = 5 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Old Smokey | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Old Smokey 2nd = 1 Cleaver 3rd = 9 Kaylee 4th = 2 Perfect Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Broadcast Ted | ||
Thu May 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Broadcast Ted 2nd = 2 Lil Blackbook 3rd = 7 Good Boy Oscar 4th = 8 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Black County | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:59 | 1st = 5 Black County 2nd = 1 Caramel Opal 3rd = 3 Son Of Katie 4th = 2 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:54 | 1st = 9 Heavens Hint 2nd = 7 Slippery Jade 3rd = 6 Call Me Yours 4th = 8 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Pauls Verdict | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Pauls Verdict 2nd = 11 Hezaluckygrinner 3rd = 4 Narelle Franco 4th = 12 Arizona Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Greystat | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Greystat 2nd = 5 Venus Ebony 3rd = 7 Heez Our Wally 4th = 3 Scotty Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Timmy May | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Timmy May 2nd = 5 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 2 Forest Fury 4th = 3 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Opawa Brad 3rd = 6 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Benny The Jet | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:43 | 1st = 1 Benny The Jet 2nd = 7 Elusive Linda 3rd = 8 See Him Run 4th = 5 Taytor Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Hillary Step | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Hillary Step 2nd = 3 Young Huit 3rd = 1 Jimarni 4th = 4 Solo Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Winksey Valley | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Winksey Valley 2nd = 6 Squeak Scolari 3rd = 2 Joe Frend 4th = 5 Zoom Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 1 Rapata | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Rapata 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Noah 3rd = 8 Sit Down Walter 4th = 7 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 10 - 6 Rubme | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Rubme 2nd = 10 Kilts 3rd = 11 Midas Man 4th = 3 Crafty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Snappy Legend | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Snappy Legend 2nd = 5 Sussex Street 3rd = 11 Raining Dollars 4th = 8 Delta Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 12 Dana Dawn | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:26 | 1st = 12 Dana Dawn 2nd = 4 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 2 Madiba 4th = 3 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Miss Flower | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Flower 2nd = 2 Joycee Rae 3rd = 10 Emgee Sprinter 4th = 1 Kostya Nuffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Collateral | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Collateral 2nd = 3 Lady Sansa 3rd = 2 Miami Dade 4th = 11 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Howie Bale | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Howie Bale 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 2 Helski Bale 4th = 8 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Ballator Thor | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Ballator Thor 2nd = 1 Stellagrey 3rd = 3 Nottellinya 4th = 7 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Men Of Mukinbudin | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Men Of Mukinbudin 2nd = 12 Willas Way 3rd = 8 Onapara 4th = 2 Fontaines War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Rimba Sambia | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Rimba Sambia 2nd = 7 Tough Times 3rd = 1 Dashing Pace 4th = 4 Susan Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Moon Ovr Manhattan | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:07 | 1st = 9 Moon Ovr Manhattan 2nd = 3 Smooth Mace 3rd = 7 Kirra Kid 4th = 1 Concertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Loud Enough | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Loud Enough 2nd = 13 Lady Guissel 3rd = 8 Prime Justice 4th = 14 Quint Australis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Galantis | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Galantis 2nd = 7 Divino 3rd = 8 Bryden Peter 4th = 4 Victo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Freak Like Me | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Freak Like Me 2nd = 5 Contractual Issues 3rd = 12 Admirals Flight 4th = 6 Themailman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 9 River Goddess | ||
Thu May 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 River Goddess 2nd = 8 High Call 3rd = 6 Game Up Hardy 4th = 1 Rostock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Maggies Grin | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Maggies Grin 2nd = 6 Illawong Fantasia 3rd = 5 Stuart 4th = 8 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Intimate Kingdom | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Intimate Kingdom 2nd = 4 Robabank 3rd = 9 Princess Torio 4th = 6 Carlinos Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Wow Madonna | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Wow Madonna 2nd = 3 Know Hassle 3rd = 5 Ricks Treasure 4th = 7 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Nothing Else | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Nothing Else 2nd = 8 Wahlee 3rd = 4 Allonsy Johnny 4th = 5 Despicable Ada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Validate | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Validate 2nd = 3 Navua Mist 3rd = 7 Serious Star 4th = 4 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Rattle Gate | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Rattle Gate 2nd = 4 Succession Plan 3rd = 2 Blackheart Bruce 4th = 5 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Jimmy Nga | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:38 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Nga 2nd = 2 Emargee 3rd = 4 Countourluckystars 4th = 11 Shakas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Meggy Mogs | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Meggy Mogs 2nd = 3 Itsokbeingbetter 3rd = 5 Bugalugs 4th = 2 Glendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Iza Lya | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:35 | 1st = 10 Iza Lya 2nd = 6 Pick Up Line 3rd = 9 Through The Glass 4th = 4 Vasac Of Satab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Pinnacle Hope | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:33 | 1st = 9 Pinnacle Hope 2nd = 5 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 3 Lucky To Make It 4th = 8 Wamboyne Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Sannette Tribute | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:31 | 1st = 4 Sannette Tribute 2nd = 2 Shadowman 3rd = 6 History Girl 4th = 5 Heroes Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 1 Hammerstein | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Hammerstein 2nd = 2 Up The Stairs 3rd = 12 Crafty Eva 4th = 11 Pappanick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Serious Torque | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Serious Torque 2nd = 8 Birdie Tee 3rd = 3 Ohoka Billy 4th = 1 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Eva Jean | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Eva Jean 2nd = 7 Cheeky Bella 3rd = 4 Ducal Castle 4th = 5 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Proven Chat | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Proven Chat 2nd = 1 Tat Loxy 3rd = 7 Scrappy Doo 4th = 2 Shi The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 10 Fall Line | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:21 | 1st = 10 Fall Line 2nd = 7 Lil Firecracker 3rd = 1 Rosie Cargo 4th = 5 Tuisa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Arty Guy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Arty Guy 2nd = 4 Twoforsixty 3rd = 7 Lady Sansa 4th = 8 Badlands Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Tyzone | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Tyzone 2nd = 5 Simply Marvellous 3rd = 4 King Torio 4th = 3 Harvest Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Ripple Eff Ex | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Ripple Eff Ex 2nd = 6 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 4 Cooler Colour 4th = 1 Amaroo Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Game Controller | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:11 | 1st = 5 Game Controller 2nd = 7 Dixie Miss 3rd = 1 Jinja Cream Fizz 4th = 2 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Quattro Foglie | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Quattro Foglie 2nd = 2 Viceman 3rd = 9 Rode To Sundown 4th = 4 Valiant Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Spanish Coin | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Spanish Coin 2nd = 9 Chook Richards 3rd = 4 Tiny Octane 4th = 1 Mollys Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Whenthegroundshook | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Whenthegroundshook 2nd = 10 Kione Kaviar 3rd = 3 Flashing Good Time 4th = 4 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Queen Taro | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Queen Taro 2nd = 3 Bullbar Barbie 3rd = 8 Seat Slammer 4th = 2 Ti Adoro Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 7 Rangers Run | ||
Thu May 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Rangers Run 2nd = 6 Internship 3rd = 5 Crisis Point 4th = 8 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Rosie Red Dress | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Rosie Red Dress 2nd = 5 Tusk 3rd = 3 Orabreeze 4th = 2 Jaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 The Kiss Principle | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 The Kiss Principle 2nd = 4 Just Milhouse 3rd = 3 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 8 Oceans In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Mint Burst | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Mint Burst 2nd = 7 Select Daniel 3rd = 2 Loving Angels 4th = 3 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 8 Mystic Action 3rd = 2 Translator 4th = 6 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Annecy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Annecy 2nd = 2 Zardabba 3rd = 6 Stormy Benz 4th = 3 Griffins Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 3 Ok Mara | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Ok Mara 2nd = 1 Rory Mclory 3rd = 2 Tigers Eye 4th = 4 The Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 3 Talking Point 3rd = 8 Oldmate Archie 4th = 4 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Windmill Lane | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Windmill Lane 2nd = 3 Concluder 3rd = 6 Ill Take The Jag 4th = 8 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Sunset Senorita | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Sunset Senorita 2nd = 8 Special Member 3rd = 7 Cruella Deville 4th = 6 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Polemic | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Polemic 2nd = 2 Equipped 3rd = 12 Lights Of Como 4th = 10 Shark Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Fanning 2nd = 3 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 2 Know Scrutiny 4th = 7 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 9 Caruselle | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Caruselle 2nd = 6 Channing 3rd = 2 Tycoon Felix 4th = 3 Nadeems Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Live In Style | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Live In Style 2nd = 9 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 7 Baron Jujon 4th = 3 Lucky Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Shadow Boxer | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Shadow Boxer 2nd = 1 Fly Away Peter 3rd = 5 Magic Of Pro 4th = 7 Midwest Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Mackeral | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Mackeral 2nd = 1 Ace In Our Pocket 3rd = 4 Our Uncle Alan 4th = 5 Brads Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Full Of Rust | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Full Of Rust 2nd = 10 Packey Keeping 3rd = 2 Hooter Harnett 4th = 6 Rippin Tay Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Iris Eyes | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Iris Eyes 2nd = 1 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 2 Ohoka Magic 4th = 4 Gordy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Destinys Joker | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Destinys Joker 2nd = 3 Quite Unexpected 3rd = 8 Red Centre Ruby 4th = 9 Serene Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Goorawin | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Goorawin 2nd = 9 On The Rebound 3rd = 5 Our Flying Laura 4th = 2 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Scotlynn Beach | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:08 | 1st = 9 Scotlynn Beach 2nd = 2 Lead Singer 3rd = 8 Blissfull Thinking 4th = 6 She Keeps Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 5 Roweiner 3rd = 2 Accidental 4th = 4 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Lexie Keeping | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Lexie Keeping 2nd = 6 Tinas Magic 3rd = 7 Cicatriz 4th = 3 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 10 Hoagy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Hoagy 2nd = 5 Ambassador Lad 3rd = 1 Unique Assassin 4th = 4 Jamieson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Cliveden | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Cliveden 2nd = 6 Bucasia 3rd = 1 Tip Top 4th = 2 Ammate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Yorgi Blues | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 1 Night Prancer 3rd = 5 Emio Bale 4th = 7 Shake The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Acer Animus | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Acer Animus 2nd = 3 Roman Penny 3rd = 2 My Peppercorn Lady 4th = 9 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Almost Black | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Almost Black 2nd = 4 Chisel Miss 3rd = 7 Brucey Marlow 4th = 1 Arrogant Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Sonic Girl | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Sonic Girl 2nd = 1 Queenian 3rd = 6 Flying By 4th = 3 Messiahs Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Paddys Cripp | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Paddys Cripp 2nd = 1 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 3 Gin Lees Pride 4th = 7 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Aimforthemoon | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Aimforthemoon 2nd = 8 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 1 Waikare Astronomer 4th = 6 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 9 Super Jan | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Super Jan 2nd = 7 What Girls Want 3rd = 1 Bold Eavey 4th = 8 Motific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Molongle Fire | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Molongle Fire 2nd = 2 Forgotten Feeling 3rd = 8 Craiglea Nikita 4th = 4 Time For Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Janderras Wish | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Janderras Wish 2nd = 6 Lekey 3rd = 1 Quoted Dynasty 4th = 9 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Quartermaster | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Quartermaster 2nd = 1 His Kyllachy 3rd = 2 Mulinello 4th = 5 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Freedom Fire | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Freedom Fire 2nd = 2 Celtic Charm 3rd = 7 My Sirion 4th = 6 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Modern Thought | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Modern Thought 2nd = 8 Action Girl 3rd = 1 Dalacos Empress 4th = 7 Miss Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Roman Zesta 2nd = 3 Jeanie 3rd = 2 Gazmick Craig 4th = 1 Big Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Free Way | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Free Way 2nd = 6 Hayman 3rd = 8 So Four 4th = 4 Fourgrandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 8 Shes A Pluck | ||
Thu May 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Shes A Pluck 2nd = 1 Eagle Point 3rd = 6 Latin Banquet 4th = 10 My Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:58 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 3 Bobanuska 3rd = 1 Bold Sassy 4th = 6 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 11 Artistic Bella | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:55 | 1st = 11 Artistic Bella 2nd = 4 Kismets Courage 3rd = 1 Comedy Of Manners 4th = 7 Radar Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Irish Eyes | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Irish Eyes 2nd = 2 Sek Loso 3rd = 5 Hot Tempo 4th = 3 Maccas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Blocka Boy | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Blocka Boy 2nd = 1 Kylies Boy 3rd = 7 Sunset Believer 4th = 8 Sorry Maurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Barbary | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Barbary 2nd = 3 Canaletto 3rd = 1 Banner Season 4th = 5 Nothing Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Zoie Willow | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Zoie Willow 2nd = 3 Flake Riley 3rd = 7 Cruisin Around 4th = 2 Total Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Simple And Plain 2nd = 6 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 1 Jazzboy Jack 4th = 7 Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Sloan | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Sloan 2nd = 1 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 6 Blue Addiction 4th = 3 Why Not Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Join The Club | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Join The Club 2nd = 2 Duke Of Rumble 3rd = 6 Oldmate Mike 4th = 1 Total Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 13 Optic View | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:25 | 1st = 13 Optic View 2nd = 1 About Time Bill 3rd = 9 Dancing Hussy 4th = 7 Out of the Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Littlebadgirl | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:21 | 1st = 9 Littlebadgirl 2nd = 3 Liberty Tee Jay 3rd = 11 Purple Village 4th = 4 The Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Hallo Star | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:19 | 1st = 7 Hallo Star 2nd = 8 Bruce Banner 3rd = 5 Jinja Roman 4th = 3 God Particle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Joyces Choice | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Joyces Choice 2nd = 6 Beljay Galaxy 3rd = 2 Shreks Capri 4th = 7 Sunset Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Free Sky | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Free Sky 2nd = 4 Estafette 3rd = 3 Tale Of Eight 4th = 2 Mcgoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Zebs Magic | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Zebs Magic 2nd = 3 Total Rambler 3rd = 7 Tony Taro 4th = 6 Mia Mia Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Nitrology | ||
Thu May 25 2017 12:03 | 1st = 6 Nitrology 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jane 3rd = 3 Wong Way 4th = 8 Winsome Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Canadash | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Canadash 2nd = 9 Downing Street 3rd = 4 Violet Sky 4th = 6 Spring Time Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Foudre Boulon | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Foudre Boulon 2nd = 11 Our Foxwedge 3rd = 1 Preemptive 4th = 9 Red Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Major Times | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Major Times 2nd = 1 Hakuna 3rd = 5 La Player 4th = 3 High On Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Moochi | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:45 | 1st = 9 Moochi 2nd = 8 Augello 3rd = 1 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 6 Oscar Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Emmas Sparrow | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:40 | 1st = 3 Emmas Sparrow 2nd = 6 Shreks Fairy 3rd = 7 Storm Train 4th = 4 Le Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Scott Tied Up | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:28 | 1st = 7 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 6 Hey Khali 3rd = 4 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 1 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Idol Butcher | ||
Thu May 25 2017 11:10 | 1st = 8 Idol Butcher 2nd = 7 King Shaq 3rd = 1 Allegro Cody 4th = 6 My Friend Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu May 25 2017 10:53 | 1st = 1 One Cold Foot 2nd = 6 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 3 Ekali 4th = 4 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu May 25 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 8 Thrilling Billy 3rd = 2 Bodyguard 4th = 3 Kuri Pai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Mega Munchies | ||
Thu May 25 2017 10:18 | 1st = 2 Mega Munchies 2nd = 4 Just One Smile 3rd = 3 Atomic Missile 4th = 8 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Sings Like Elvis | ||
Thu May 25 2017 10:00 | 1st = 7 Sings Like Elvis 2nd = 8 Wairoa Angel 3rd = 2 Twelve Gauge 4th = 4 Hey Boy Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Brindle Satinka | ||
Thu May 25 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 4 Wheres Dino 3rd = 3 Rollie Bexon 4th = 1 Fancy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Go Gwan | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Go Gwan 2nd = 2 Elite Marj 3rd = 4 Gagan Nancy 4th = 6 Single Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Dee Washington | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Dee Washington 2nd = 1 Groovy Wishes 3rd = 3 Ima Battler 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Wanda Bale | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:26 | 1st = 7 Wanda Bale 2nd = 5 Metros Girl 3rd = 3 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 9 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 White Simba | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 White Simba 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Chip 3rd = 3 Gunna Girl 4th = 6 Snap One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Vals Magic | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Vals Magic 2nd = 7 Toes 3rd = 8 Jasper Rose 4th = 6 Korcheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Orara Sal | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Orara Sal 2nd = 4 Orara Shell 3rd = 2 Pavlova Cloud 4th = 6 Fabulous Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Surefire | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Surefire 2nd = 7 Ok Jake 3rd = 2 Its a Bird 4th = 3 Simon Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Lauries Wrench | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Lauries Wrench 2nd = 2 Kabooshka 3rd = 8 Rock Up Willy 4th = 4 Growler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Senorita Regina | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Senorita Regina 2nd = 5 Scotties Girl 3rd = 6 Lots Of Time 4th = 2 All Fueled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Pants On Fire | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Pants On Fire 2nd = 1 Twinkle Box 3rd = 2 Swizz Roll Cloud 4th = 5 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Bobbyrella | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bobbyrella 2nd = 5 Midnight Kebab 3rd = 6 King Of Diamonds 4th = 3 Belron Brum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Chunky But Funky | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:39 | 1st = 6 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 7 Effective Arrow 3rd = 8 Shes An Ace 4th = 2 Next Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Spudnut | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Spudnut 2nd = 3 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 4 Asa Abbandando 4th = 6 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:29 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 8 Warrior Rose 4th = 2 Monika Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Mate Bale | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Mate Bale 2nd = 7 Marko Bale 3rd = 4 Lous Dreams 4th = 5 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Scorched | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:20 | 1st = 7 Scorched 2nd = 9 Princess Jessica 3rd = 8 Mike Titan 4th = 1 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Paw Warren | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Paw Warren 2nd = 1 Demelza 3rd = 3 Wodger 4th = 4 Keravnos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Slow Dancer 2nd = 8 Nova Party 3rd = 9 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 2 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Pawlee | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Pawlee 2nd = 1 Tusksa 3rd = 2 Meer Jappa 4th = 3 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Tuggeragh | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Tuggeragh 2nd = 4 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 1 Kodason 4th = 2 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Gattlin Sun | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Gattlin Sun 2nd = 1 Just A Limerick 3rd = 3 Nash Bonus 4th = 6 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Innocent Man 2nd = 7 Back Street Boy 3rd = 8 Gold Total 4th = 6 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Queen Zenobia | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Queen Zenobia 2nd = 3 Bronski Mackenzie 3rd = 5 Ark Patrol 4th = 2 Well Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Shakey Design | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Shakey Design 2nd = 6 Alpha Iris 3rd = 9 Last One Out 4th = 2 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Conquer Fear | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Conquer Fear 2nd = 6 Boozetown Hound 3rd = 1 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 About The Attitude | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 About The Attitude 2nd = 1 Slick Sue 3rd = 3 Major Chili 4th = 6 Cruzen Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Exciting | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Exciting 2nd = 4 Ezy Mover 3rd = 3 Kyra Miss 4th = 6 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Black Mass | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Black Mass 2nd = 3 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 1 Im Alice 4th = 7 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Dennis | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dennis 2nd = 7 Ferdinand 3rd = 6 Eliza Dushku 4th = 5 Macray Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Jet Ready | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Jet Ready 2nd = 2 Irma Adeline 3rd = 1 Hippie Trend 4th = 7 Swift Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Don Lesta | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Don Lesta 2nd = 7 Celtic Fire 3rd = 1 Lemon Paw 4th = 6 Eranna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Im The Smoocha | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 4 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 6 Lenny The Legend 4th = 5 My Mastercraftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Rich Tom | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Rich Tom 2nd = 4 Jethrowtull 3rd = 5 Dessert Angel 4th = 1 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Ronray Flame 2nd = 1 Watch The Magic 3rd = 5 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 2 Prim And Prizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Stella Regina | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 9 Stella Regina 2nd = 1 Blaze Edition 3rd = 3 Billy Bolt 4th = 8 Whats Your Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 1 Rope A Dope 3rd = 2 Tobbys Approval 4th = 5 Curriculum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 1 Desert Spike 3rd = 5 Zall Good 4th = 7 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 10 Jilliby Shania | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 8 Ark 3rd = 9 Itmademyday 4th = 7 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Blossom Belle | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Blossom Belle 2nd = 6 Dawn The Weapon 3rd = 4 Nile Queen 4th = 1 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Big Sav | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Big Sav 2nd = 2 Riff 3rd = 6 Sweet Roxette 4th = 8 Pale Face Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 5 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 9 Bobbies Girl 4th = 7 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Digger Deego | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Digger Deego 2nd = 8 Aburrido 3rd = 7 Erin Choice 4th = 2 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 She Is Creative | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 She Is Creative 2nd = 1 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 3 Meehan Deano 4th = 6 Game Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Modern Attitude | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Modern Attitude 2nd = 8 On Wheels 3rd = 1 Pittsburgh 4th = 5 Pattys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Explosive Range | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Explosive Range 2nd = 7 Black Eva 3rd = 3 Max Cady 4th = 2 Me Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Pass The Ammo | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pass The Ammo 2nd = 3 Lead Contender 3rd = 1 Partial Defence 4th = 7 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 12 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:31 | 1st = 12 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Icon 3rd = 5 Carter Bromac 4th = 11 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Weeny Dryva | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Weeny Dryva 2nd = 2 Poster Boy 3rd = 7 Bigboys Ya Mate 4th = 8 Lil Lola Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Kouta Excuses | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Kouta Excuses 2nd = 8 Fiery Starlet 3rd = 4 New Lass 4th = 5 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Steveejay | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:22 | 1st = 10 Steveejay 2nd = 2 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 8 Bumper 4th = 7 Playnserious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Zipper It Patsy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Zipper It Patsy 2nd = 2 Tremaly Jack 3rd = 5 Dark Sprite 4th = 7 Captain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Rhondas Dot | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Rhondas Dot 2nd = 2 Winnies Rose 3rd = 6 Mali Moo 4th = 4 Steves Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Rocketer | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Rocketer 2nd = 7 Barkway Bill 3rd = 1 Flight Onethreesix 4th = 2 Fire Up Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 I Do De Claire | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 I Do De Claire 2nd = 1 King Louie 3rd = 2 The Gospel Sin 4th = 5 Hes Packing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 County Coin | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 County Coin 2nd = 7 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 6 Cuddley Dudley 4th = 1 Lookin Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Kouta Gold | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Kouta Gold 2nd = 10 Our Mojo 3rd = 8 Okay Pumpkin 4th = 7 Jagged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Cold Major | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Classy Western 3rd = 5 Hoo Nien 4th = 10 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Surfing Dyno | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 6 Just Savannah 3rd = 7 Mums Son 4th = 2 Bound For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Bundarra Magic | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 1 Campeon 3rd = 2 Betty La Fae 4th = 4 Hearing De Novo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Too Clever | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Too Clever 2nd = 10 All Adrift 3rd = 16 Focus On Me 4th = 3 Modern Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Suspicious Lee | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 1 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 5 Bennys Promise 4th = 6 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Strawberry Courage | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 5 Sams A Champ 3rd = 6 Living Grand 4th = 9 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Suens Boy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Suens Boy 2nd = 1 Chloe Lyndan 3rd = 3 Susies Girl 4th = 4 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Lottie Biscotti | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Lottie Biscotti 2nd = 1 Bliss Street 3rd = 2 Crooked Vulture 4th = 5 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 4 Flashman 3rd = 2 Rambo King 4th = 1 The Caringbah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Wrecker One | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Wrecker One 2nd = 2 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 7 Unite Bale 4th = 1 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Almaleo | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:34 | 1st = 10 Almaleo 2nd = 4 Skip Tracer 3rd = 7 Vintrusive 4th = 6 Magic Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Kevs Fantasy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Kevs Fantasy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Goldie 3rd = 5 Trovs Gem 4th = 4 Fleur De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Weeks End | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:29 | 1st = 3 Weeks End 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 2 Dallas Cowgirl 4th = 6 Ezy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Casey Mini Me | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Casey Mini Me 2nd = 8 Billy Bean 3rd = 3 Magic Swiftly 4th = 4 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Dark Royalty | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:23 | 1st = 9 Dark Royalty 2nd = 5 Pegatego 3rd = 6 High Limit 4th = 3 Crown Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Leos Best | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Leos Best 2nd = 4 Polished Rocks 3rd = 3 Tijuana Bromac 4th = 9 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Starlight Jill | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Starlight Jill 2nd = 6 Silky Strings 3rd = 3 Maximum Mak 4th = 1 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Rykov Leis | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Rykov Leis 2nd = 5 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 3 Iam Ready 4th = 7 Huge Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Blue Dot | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Blue Dot 2nd = 6 On The Wall 3rd = 8 Rhondda Miner 4th = 3 Shintaro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Murrabit Betty | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Murrabit Betty 2nd = 7 Podium Express 3rd = 9 Rock It Ronny 4th = 2 Bonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Vandemonian | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 18:04 | 1st = 6 Vandemonian 2nd = 3 Ambiente 3rd = 9 Larriconi 4th = 10 Gold Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Pin Code | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Pin Code 2nd = 4 Artizz 3rd = 7 Badland Star 4th = 10 Elfonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 2 Just A Dot 3rd = 7 Zambora Pride 4th = 1 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Fizzi Lizzi | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:56 | 1st = 7 Fizzi Lizzi 2nd = 3 On The Razzle 3rd = 4 Lola Jones 4th = 5 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Chantego Star | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:53 | 1st = 4 Chantego Star 2nd = 8 Lonhmacc 3rd = 5 Raczynski 4th = 2 Its Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 On Tight Lines | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 On Tight Lines 2nd = 1 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 6 Second Gear 4th = 9 Rum Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Elle Bale | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Elle Bale 2nd = 6 Winston Cruise 3rd = 4 Exford Lumpy 4th = 5 Cruising Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Frankie Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 1 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 8 Bettor Than Best 4th = 4 Kept Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 King Kazou | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 King Kazou 2nd = 7 Howdee 3rd = 8 Melanion 4th = 2 Harlequin Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 1 Zero Whispers 3rd = 6 Online 4th = 4 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Franks Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:36 | 1st = 8 Franks Fortune 2nd = 5 Storm Maguire 3rd = 1 Smiling Spirit 4th = 3 Replaced Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sportfan | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Sportfan 2nd = 3 Turn And Burn 3rd = 8 Our Challenge 4th = 2 Hesa Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Our Rosa | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:31 | 1st = 3 Our Rosa 2nd = 6 Im Just Awesome 3rd = 7 The Rev 4th = 2 Amabede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 High Calypso | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:29 | 1st = 7 High Calypso 2nd = 8 Red Noire 3rd = 2 Mybak 4th = 12 Alfreda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Onya Sami | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Onya Sami 2nd = 1 Hally Allen 3rd = 3 Furious Jack 4th = 5 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Liberty Tee Jay | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Liberty Tee Jay 2nd = 6 Elslatsy 3rd = 10 Plain Baby 4th = 9 Artikulate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Meehan Sox | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Meehan Sox 2nd = 1 Critic 3rd = 5 Zebo Bale 4th = 7 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Free The Wind | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 Free The Wind 2nd = 10 Augusta Belle 3rd = 16 Shade Of Green 4th = 20 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Try Comb | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Try Comb 2nd = 5 Throttle On 3rd = 8 Cool Vane 4th = 6 Gotcha Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 The Cruel Sea | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 8 Attamor 3rd = 10 Formidable Storm 4th = 6 Dylicious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dont Trust | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:11 | 1st = 2 Dont Trust 2nd = 4 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 3 Warbo 4th = 7 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Lake Como | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Lake Como 2nd = 13 Coram 3rd = 11 Chamois Road 4th = 10 Boomwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Some Change | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Some Change 2nd = 12 Runcle 3rd = 10 Gotta Keepasecret 4th = 11 Lucys Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 African Pulse | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 African Pulse 2nd = 8 Second Base 3rd = 3 First Draft 4th = 2 Famous Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Slick Ice | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 6 Slick Ice 2nd = 8 Lektra Boss 3rd = 2 White Bandit 4th = 1 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Spring Nova | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 Spring Nova 2nd = 3 Wee Remi 3rd = 6 Fancy Freel 4th = 1 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Dia De La Raza | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 Dia De La Raza 2nd = 2 Me N Taz 3rd = 11 Release The Sax 4th = 8 Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Dazzling Diva | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:52 | 1st = 10 Dazzling Diva 2nd = 2 Magic Maldini 3rd = 5 Jellybean Jess 4th = 7 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Military Machine | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Military Machine 2nd = 3 Star Reflection 3rd = 6 Relaxed 4th = 7 Centro Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 19 Certified Twenty | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:47 | 1st = 19 Certified Twenty 2nd = 4 Fan The Breeze 3rd = 18 Danish Flair 4th = 5 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Laineys Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 1 Xan Mai 3rd = 8 Ruby Rads 4th = 5 Sallys Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Lieder | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 Lieder 2nd = 9 Soaring High 3rd = 7 Just Live On 4th = 4 Knightoftherealm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Sir Richie | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Sir Richie 2nd = 6 Mo Casino 3rd = 7 Beyond The Silence 4th = 3 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Test The World | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 Test The World 2nd = 9 Joannes Cruisin 3rd = 4 Vienna Romance 4th = 5 Sovereign Eminence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Black Smuggler | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Black Smuggler 2nd = 5 Angelic Angel 3rd = 9 Chhaya 4th = 1 Fiery Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Dark Portal | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Dark Portal 2nd = 9 Lorian Victory 3rd = 7 Hard Luck Story 4th = 5 Nukstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Egg Tart | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Egg Tart 2nd = 4 Spanner Head 3rd = 7 So Poysed 4th = 13 Polisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Big Dippa | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:32 | 1st = 7 Big Dippa 2nd = 5 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 1 Brass Road 4th = 3 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 16 Nurture | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:31 | 1st = 16 Nurture 2nd = 4 Loud Enough 3rd = 2 Fiscal Policy 4th = 12 Celebris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Mighty Tax | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:29 | 1st = 5 Mighty Tax 2nd = 4 Bengali 3rd = 6 Be Cool Yolander 4th = 8 My Colleague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 9 Hammerack | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:27 | 1st = 9 Hammerack 2nd = 1 Idle Situation 3rd = 2 Venecia 4th = 10 Brumby Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Mahjong Baby | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:26 | 1st = 9 Mahjong Baby 2nd = 10 Nolens Fortune 3rd = 5 Iceni Skye 4th = 3 Dynamite Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 6 - 1 Under Gods Sky | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 3 Super Rockstar 3rd = 12 Jenni In A Bottle 4th = 7 Amity Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Everasready | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:19 | 1st = 7 Everasready 2nd = 4 Elizas Dream 3rd = 6 Nelsons Flight 4th = 11 Full Disclosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Okay Penny | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Okay Penny 2nd = 2 Major Blast 3rd = 1 Fantasy Skye 4th = 5 Ottis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Werina Lightning | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Werina Lightning 2nd = 8 Making Cents 3rd = 1 Show Bekim 4th = 4 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Ice Bucket | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Ice Bucket 2nd = 2 Conchita 3rd = 5 Minnesota 4th = 3 Loverboy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Inkulu | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Inkulu 2nd = 4 Apache Harry 3rd = 10 Bella Missile 4th = 9 Baltic Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Red Magic | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Red Magic 2nd = 5 Idealistic 3rd = 10 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 4 Wynberg Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Crowder | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Crowder 2nd = 5 Prince Weston 3rd = 11 Meritocracy 4th = 6 Thug Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Honey Princess | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Honey Princess 2nd = 5 Danish Gold Digger 3rd = 2 Rancho Relaxo 4th = 4 Sagano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Midnite Starling | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Midnite Starling 2nd = 7 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 8 Challis Magic 4th = 2 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Praise Songs | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:04 | 1st = 9 Praise Songs 2nd = 4 Equipped 3rd = 1 Not For The Lord 4th = 11 Not To Be Caught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Rockalot | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Rockalot 2nd = 10 Kathys Lady 3rd = 3 Laras Lament 4th = 9 Thomeli Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Dornier | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Dornier 2nd = 10 Parthesia 3rd = 5 High Mode 4th = 2 Baykool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Roxanne Benz | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Roxanne Benz 2nd = 8 Cels Express 3rd = 3 Hay Miss Knocka 4th = 10 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Elle A Walking | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:56 | 1st = 6 Elle A Walking 2nd = 3 Campfire 3rd = 1 Smokeys Joy 4th = 4 Smart Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Tipsy On Red | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Tipsy On Red 2nd = 4 Merveille 3rd = 5 Oh So Jazzy 4th = 2 Phoenix Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 1 Hi Dixie 3rd = 4 Bounding Boomer 4th = 3 Whistledown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 8 Miniver | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Miniver 2nd = 6 Taiyoshin 3rd = 7 A New Sound 4th = 9 Wine Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 5 - 6 Squizzy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Squizzy 2nd = 8 True Kisses 3rd = 10 Liturgy 4th = 7 Rangry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Fitz Tate | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Fitz Tate 2nd = 1 Bellario 3rd = 5 Paperback Writer 4th = 4 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Tycoon Target | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Target 2nd = 7 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 5 Cubitt And Cundy 4th = 3 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 George Regis | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 George Regis 2nd = 8 Wishing Angel 3rd = 6 Elkes Osti 4th = 1 Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Jamieson Shard | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Jamieson Shard 2nd = 3 Maheer Mister 3rd = 7 Stand Sure 4th = 5 Lets Go Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Malilangwe | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Malilangwe 2nd = 7 Audition Time 3rd = 5 Willy Wagtail 4th = 2 Tennessee Two Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Imperator Augustus | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Imperator Augustus 2nd = 6 Vaniloquio 3rd = 3 Lay Down The Law 4th = 5 Labdien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Pocket Benz | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Pocket Benz 2nd = 1 Will To Win 3rd = 2 Spring Benny 4th = 8 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 2 Rostock | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Rostock 2nd = 14 Grand Faith 3rd = 3 Bel Attrait 4th = 6 Prime Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Buckle Up Tilda | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Tilda 2nd = 6 Giant Valley 3rd = 5 Tecoma Hiphop 4th = 1 Malawi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Aston Ryder | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Aston Ryder 2nd = 1 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 2 Uno Sparti 4th = 8 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Phar Link | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Phar Link 2nd = 8 Social Media 3rd = 2 Rosie Louise 4th = 10 Young Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Double Dealer | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Double Dealer 2nd = 4 Cibulkova 3rd = 7 Pesty Pyper 4th = 8 La Bella Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 All Carisma | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:29 | 1st = 1 All Carisma 2nd = 6 Quattro Foglie 3rd = 5 Street Pursuit 4th = 10 Ultimate Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Typhoon Monaco | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Monaco 2nd = 3 Amarela 3rd = 12 Evil Lil 4th = 6 Miles Of Krishan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bageera | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Bageera 2nd = 6 Raglan Bindi 3rd = 7 El Grand Knocka 4th = 5 Miss Hanna Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Viscount Lad | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Viscount Lad 2nd = 5 Lifeline Princess 3rd = 2 Identic 4th = 3 Im No Phony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 The Prestige | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Crackajack 3rd = 1 Mavericks 4th = 4 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 4 Sugar Ray Red | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Sugar Ray Red 2nd = 5 Sacromonte 3rd = 10 Jerrocity 4th = 1 Carrangall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Majestic One | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Majestic One 2nd = 6 Shady Sadie 3rd = 10 Precious Moment 4th = 8 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Suzy La Rue | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 10 Hello Freckles 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Victor 4th = 3 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 4 - 6 Born Magic | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:13 | 1st = 6 Born Magic 2nd = 2 Haski 3rd = 1 Private Baldrick 4th = 10 Sheer Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Southern Lights 2nd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 5 Luciastar 4th = 4 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Browning Auto | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Browning Auto 2nd = 1 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 4 Emerley Sprite 4th = 3 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Duck Feet | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Duck Feet 2nd = 2 Goldman Bachs 3rd = 4 Whats Up Doc 4th = 6 Uncle Lino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Kennys Shadow | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Kennys Shadow 2nd = 4 Little Whacko 3rd = 8 Monster Black 4th = 3 China Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Mia Rosa | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Mia Rosa 2nd = 5 So Splendid 3rd = 6 Word Games 4th = 8 Emma Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 12 Calibra | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 15:02 | 1st = 12 Calibra 2nd = 8 Excellent Rhythm 3rd = 17 Chilean Wonder 4th = 6 Lofoten Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Sou Souni Princess | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Sou Souni Princess 2nd = 1 Embrace The Date 3rd = 4 My Giddy Aunt 4th = 8 Whispering Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Country Helen | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Country Helen 2nd = 3 Bet On Dud 3rd = 7 Hes A Boomer 4th = 6 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Marley Bale | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Marley Bale 2nd = 1 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 8 Bit Saucy 4th = 5 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Tom Tee | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Tom Tee 2nd = 6 Botany Alan 3rd = 3 Helski Bale 4th = 4 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Cleeve Hill | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Cleeve Hill 2nd = 4 Credible Witness 3rd = 9 Alsoadamas 4th = 1 Asked To Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Merchant Navy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Merchant Navy 2nd = 3 Casino Fourteen 3rd = 1 Speed Street 4th = 11 Remember The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 La Bella Rosa | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 La Bella Rosa 2nd = 9 Rosewood 3rd = 4 Oceirins Choice 4th = 10 Libretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Final Trick | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:46 | 1st = 9 Final Trick 2nd = 8 Busting Through 3rd = 6 Showmaster 4th = 5 Heza Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Three Kisses | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Three Kisses 2nd = 9 Luis Alberto 3rd = 12 Charlie Mach 4th = 7 Better Than Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 5 Malcriado | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Malcriado 2nd = 1 Good Catch 3rd = 11 Wild Boys 4th = 9 Wicked Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Old Bailey | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Old Bailey 2nd = 7 Fullstop Period 3rd = 6 Brilliant Shot 4th = 2 Lika Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 3 - 1 Get To The Chopper | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Get To The Chopper 2nd = 8 Sierra Moon 3rd = 6 Melsan 4th = 2 Invinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 American Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 American Warrior 2nd = 9 Epic Dream 3rd = 6 Allen Hadrian 4th = 4 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Rosie Allen | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Rosie Allen 2nd = 1 Lightning Lola 3rd = 5 Shes Inya Face 4th = 6 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Quiet Bay | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:32 | 1st = 9 Quiet Bay 2nd = 6 Dolly Dyer 3rd = 2 Droopys Jacket 4th = 1 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Slow Pace | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Slow Pace 2nd = 3 Life Less Ordinary 3rd = 5 Kiseki Dane 4th = 4 Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 Jiayuguan | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Jiayuguan 2nd = 3 Zambezi Warrior 3rd = 5 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 7 Triaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 9 Ready Review | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Ready Review 2nd = 11 Lucy In Disguise 3rd = 5 Onyaway 4th = 17 Sounds Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Vikings | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:21 | 1st = 2 Vikings 2nd = 8 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 6 Zipping Clyde 4th = 5 Pukeko Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Watchout Watchout | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Watchout Watchout 2nd = 11 Countess Delta 3rd = 2 Hes A Valleyboy 4th = 3 Le Dupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Listen Up Jessie | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:18 | 1st = 8 Listen Up Jessie 2nd = 5 Its My Time 3rd = 2 Aston Maveric 4th = 3 Our Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Tact Ollie | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Tact Ollie 2nd = 11 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 4 Loud An Proud 4th = 12 Razor Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Peter John | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Peter John 2nd = 5 Sculptures 3rd = 7 Innocent Game 4th = 8 The Bohemian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 10 Slimline | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:12 | 1st = 10 Slimline 2nd = 4 Beefeater 3rd = 7 Bronsteel 4th = 11 Tessastock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Petition | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Petition 2nd = 8 Soho Ruby 3rd = 6 Saxophone 4th = 11 Kaptive Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Heading My Way | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Heading My Way 2nd = 7 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 1 Gangalla Fury 4th = 5 Rip It Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Coopers Shadow | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Coopers Shadow 2nd = 2 Devils Den 3rd = 4 Moto Warrior 4th = 7 Nova Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Magic Missile | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:06 | 1st = 4 Magic Missile 2nd = 8 Evolet 3rd = 2 Fourth Protocol 4th = 1 Manzana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Min Ho | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Min Ho 2nd = 2 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 8 Trendy Blake 4th = 7 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 4 High On You | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 High On You 2nd = 9 Awesome More 3rd = 13 Moss Princess 4th = 10 Smooth Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 14:01 | 1st = 4 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 9 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 8 Harung 4th = 3 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 2 - 7 Nordic Express | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:58 | 1st = 7 Nordic Express 2nd = 6 Kishike 3rd = 2 Revelry 4th = 3 Broughty Ferry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 4 Grand Rio | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Grand Rio 2nd = 16 Save The Date 3rd = 11 Novelty 4th = 15 Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Twinkle Toe Girl | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Twinkle Toe Girl 2nd = 2 Enemy Mine 3rd = 8 Bathtub Teddy 4th = 5 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Yeah Bravo | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Yeah Bravo 2nd = 8 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 1 Polemic 4th = 4 Ivoryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 6 Nangawooka | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Nangawooka 2nd = 5 Mr Charisma 3rd = 3 Grangemouth 4th = 7 Rufinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 2 Ghost 3rd = 5 Shady Snapper 4th = 1 Homebush Cherico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Mac The Knife | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Mac The Knife 2nd = 6 Stefans Choice 3rd = 7 Spring Gully Jet 4th = 2 Nanna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Plover Lover | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:43 | 1st = 9 Plover Lover 2nd = 4 Thors Thunder 3rd = 1 Dr Dependable 4th = 6 Dextiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Paramount King | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Paramount King 2nd = 4 More Shades Of Gold 3rd = 5 Storm Cloud 4th = 2 Just Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Road Monster | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Road Monster 2nd = 9 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 7 Diesel Joe 4th = 5 Stay Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Rockit | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Rockit 2nd = 5 Chicquita 3rd = 6 Fiery Eminence 4th = 4 Red Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Heni | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Heni 2nd = 9 Platinum Express 3rd = 5 Art Deco 4th = 1 Gypsy Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Hans Holbein | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Hans Holbein 2nd = 7 Lucques 3rd = 6 Rock On 4th = 10 Unique Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Djays Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Djays Fortune 2nd = 7 Ima Smithy 3rd = 3 Optic Angel 4th = 2 Woodside Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 General Mu | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:31 | 1st = 7 General Mu 2nd = 8 Shantou 3rd = 10 Venture Capital 4th = 9 Magic Feng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Idol Jazz | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Idol Jazz 2nd = 4 Princely Gold 3rd = 2 Homebush Ivana 4th = 7 Patty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 8 The Sheepish Lion | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 The Sheepish Lion 2nd = 7 Red Right Out 3rd = 3 King Of Monaco 4th = 10 Golden Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 So Far Sokool | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:23 | 1st = 2 So Far Sokool 2nd = 5 Piper 3rd = 1 Bits And Pieces 4th = 7 Bet She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 1 - 6 Jabberjaws | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:23 | 1st = 6 Jabberjaws 2nd = 8 Way Of The Storm 3rd = 9 Flying Carousel 4th = 7 Uwouldntbelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Bridwood Goldy | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bridwood Goldy 2nd = 1 Tricky Tails 3rd = 8 Glenrea Target 4th = 5 Marley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Lachlans Wish | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Lachlans Wish 2nd = 7 Fancy Sam 3rd = 3 Knock About 4th = 6 Wicked Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 14 Pierata | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:15 | 1st = 14 Pierata 2nd = 7 Hong Qigong 3rd = 5 Gaulois 4th = 8 Kookabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:14 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 7 Puma Pants 3rd = 5 Sopoaga 4th = 1 Another Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Maria Elisa | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 Maria Elisa 2nd = 4 Holy Seal 3rd = 2 Diaochan 4th = 3 Heart Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Crazy Barret | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Crazy Barret 2nd = 5 Nut Allergy 3rd = 8 Skinny Mel 4th = 2 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Im A Bluebagger | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Im A Bluebagger 2nd = 2 Barge And Charge 3rd = 3 Getting Leggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Valour | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Valour 2nd = 11 Miss Doherty 3rd = 14 Nadiasstar 4th = 13 Donizetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Risen | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Risen 2nd = 2 High Dive 3rd = 3 Boyish 4th = 7 Oddfellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Its A Wink | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:03 | 1st = 8 Its A Wink 2nd = 3 Reggie Hards 3rd = 5 Captain Red 4th = 10 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Sadaqa | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Sadaqa 2nd = 3 Amelies Star 3rd = 1 Real Love 4th = 9 Zasorceress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 George Two | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:56 | 1st = 10 George Two 2nd = 4 Cappella Magna 3rd = 3 Waldo Waldorf 4th = 1 Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Tijuana Icon | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:53 | 1st = 6 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 1 Titan Sprite 3rd = 2 Super Classy 4th = 5 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 14 Zanyetta | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:53 | 1st = 14 Zanyetta 2nd = 2 The Rebel Knight 3rd = 5 Youvebeenlitup 4th = 6 Corporate Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 7 Star Painter | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Star Painter 2nd = 2 Magic Street 3rd = 4 Captain Leo 4th = 6 Anxpense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Princess Sasha | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:49 | 1st = 7 Princess Sasha 2nd = 6 Norah Bale 3rd = 3 Blue Skittle 4th = 8 Trademark Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Prancing Black | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:46 | 1st = 7 Prancing Black 2nd = 6 Winklee Dutchy 3rd = 5 Wyllies Girl 4th = 4 Cawbourne Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Storming Norm 2nd = 1 Amino Trouble 3rd = 6 Southern Mist 4th = 3 Abrasador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 High Low Bet | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 High Low Bet 2nd = 2 Fifth Affair 3rd = 3 Grand Theft Auto 4th = 7 Meliboea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Boxachocolates | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Boxachocolates 2nd = 9 Amarone 3rd = 1 St Ransom 4th = 2 Its A Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Champion Model | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:36 | 1st = 1 Champion Model 2nd = 6 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 8 Dana Mezza 4th = 3 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Joeli Magic | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Joeli Magic 2nd = 3 Chevy Tron 3rd = 4 French Defence 4th = 8 Vee Black Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Uptown Lad | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:29 | 1st = 4 Uptown Lad 2nd = 2 Hav A Nip 3rd = 3 Time Out Of Mind 4th = 6 Assergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 13 Voler Pour Moi | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:23 | 1st = 13 Voler Pour Moi 2nd = 1 Beaufighter 4th = 6 Tuscan Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Benny The Jet | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:19 | 1st = 9 Benny The Jet 2nd = 8 Sweet Molly 3rd = 5 Full Count 4th = 2 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Know Respect | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Know Respect 2nd = 6 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 4 Sozins Blue 4th = 7 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Myrtle | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:07 | 1st = 4 Myrtle 2nd = 2 Cossastock 3rd = 10 Piriwai 4th = 6 Cape Du Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Lucky Onyx | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Lucky Onyx 2nd = 4 Fancy Max 3rd = 2 Black Heist 4th = 8 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 3 Broken Heart | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:53 | 1st = 3 Broken Heart 2nd = 10 Myrcella 3rd = 12 Shestoohottotrot 4th = 9 Maquis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Joey Baxter | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 Joey Baxter 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Patty 3rd = 4 Graeburn 4th = 7 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Backflip Peta | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Backflip Peta 2nd = 2 Tongues On Fire 3rd = 3 Firestone Icon 4th = 6 Mellcat Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Commanding Prince | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:37 | 1st = 5 Commanding Prince 2nd = 9 Our Wonder 3rd = 1 Bear Gryls 4th = 10 Salvinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 9 Narvick | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:23 | 1st = 9 Narvick 2nd = 6 Good Union 3rd = 11 Rocanic 4th = 3 Run Forrest Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Ketchikan Blue | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:15 | 1st = 7 Ketchikan Blue 2nd = 2 Epic Fantasy 3rd = 6 Zephaniah 4th = 3 Captain Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Sylvester | ||
Tue Apr 25 2017 11:07 | 1st = 4 Sylvester 2nd = 6 Play The Game 3rd = 7 Zcastle 4th = 5 The Huntsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Olivia Benson | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:49 | 1st = 2 Olivia Benson 2nd = 6 Winsome April 3rd = 4 Big And Fast 4th = 8 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:44 | 1st = 5 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 3 Vultan Tin 3rd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 1 Ideal Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:32 | 1st = 7 Black Bombshell 2nd = 6 Neil Monelli 3rd = 8 West On Maisie 4th = 3 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Vicky Sheffield | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:20 | 1st = 1 Vicky Sheffield 2nd = 7 Alldaybliss 3rd = 4 Tau Tona 4th = 2 Frankie Da Thumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Whos Got Class | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Class 2nd = 7 Astrozone 3rd = 3 Honcho Monelli 4th = 1 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Makinchanges | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Makinchanges 2nd = 10 Frostyflyer 3rd = 6 Cerato 4th = 4 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Becky Bale | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Becky Bale 2nd = 1 Seven Two 3rd = 3 Why Not Sue 4th = 7 Petra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 1 Britney Jane | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Britney Jane 2nd = 5 Miss Segretti 3rd = 3 Shezlikaterror 4th = 7 Hayaku Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Firenglow | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 23:00 | 1st = 9 Firenglow 2nd = 5 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 2 Seize Power 4th = 1 Our Skinny Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Wild Aaron | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Wild Aaron 2nd = 3 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 4 Shell Shocked 4th = 6 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:52 | 1st = 5 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 6 Al Bundy 3rd = 1 Lenient 4th = 2 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Sooty Epsom | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Sooty Epsom 2nd = 3 Rock Up Top 3rd = 8 Bella Shima 4th = 4 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 The Benchmark | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 The Benchmark 2nd = 4 Maximiser 3rd = 5 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 7 Mistercool Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Chevy King | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Chevy King 2nd = 8 American Rose 3rd = 6 Patch Adam 4th = 1 Nollo Prosequi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Chuck Norris | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:41 | 1st = 8 Chuck Norris 2nd = 3 Gotta Xcellerate 3rd = 6 Bledisloe 4th = 9 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 1 True Dream | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 True Dream 2nd = 6 Fullstop Period 3rd = 7 Sweetwater Boy 4th = 8 One With |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 2 Princess Jessica 3rd = 3 My Precious Fling 4th = 8 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Yuup | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Yuup 2nd = 2 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 8 Colloquial 4th = 1 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Thebattlesjusbegun | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Thebattlesjusbegun 2nd = 1 Elsie Gem 3rd = 9 Saywhat 4th = 4 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Emain Macha 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Icon 3rd = 6 Albarock 4th = 4 Wrappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Mysterize | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Mysterize 2nd = 6 Shimatron 3rd = 7 Henry 4th = 1 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Astins Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Astins Warrior 2nd = 2 Bentaxle 3rd = 8 Ragnar Lothbrok 4th = 1 Flying Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Weaponry | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Weaponry 2nd = 1 Bedrock Fred 3rd = 8 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 7 Reggae Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Infrared Ethics | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:21 | 1st = 4 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 2 Maybee Yes 3rd = 6 Zipping Lola 4th = 5 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Fantastic Bear | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Bear 2nd = 8 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 4 Celestial Folk 4th = 1 Bolt Like Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Smiling Stunner | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Smiling Stunner 2nd = 10 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 6 Fan Tays Ya 4th = 2 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Doc Ryan | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 10 Doc Ryan 3rd = 2 Ignite The Passion 4th = 6 Bhutane Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Maliah | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Maliah 2nd = 1 That Dude 3rd = 3 Howzat Ernie 4th = 7 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Kid Cruize | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Kid Cruize 2nd = 1 Novative 3rd = 2 Tune Out 4th = 4 Kikongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Jalancy Lee | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Jalancy Lee 2nd = 1 Corys Diamond 3rd = 8 Red Steel 4th = 5 Bintang Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Comigal | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Comigal 2nd = 4 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 8 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 2 Whenthegroundshook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Champion Exhibit | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 5 Lani Bale 3rd = 1 Limburg Dan 4th = 3 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Angel In White | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Angel In White 2nd = 3 Chason Majealis 3rd = 8 Swift Bet 4th = 1 Abstract Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Stratavon Kasey | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Stratavon Kasey 2nd = 1 Julies Love 3rd = 2 Doughboy Hollow 4th = 4 Comic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 The Culture | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 The Culture 2nd = 1 Mar Nien 3rd = 8 Dependlebury 4th = 4 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 6 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 5 Starzsa Light 4th = 8 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 6 Magic Trump 3rd = 1 Sonic Classic 4th = 11 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Pyro Bob | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Pyro Bob 2nd = 5 Slick 3rd = 1 Invergarry Lady 4th = 8 Lantana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Aliman | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Aliman 2nd = 10 Abraxas Blues 3rd = 7 See What Happens 4th = 6 The Real Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 13 Jimison | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:45 | 1st = 13 Jimison 2nd = 7 Sunset Zeus 3rd = 9 Megs Monaro 4th = 10 Weona Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Better Call Sloy | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 3 Almost Black 3rd = 6 Best Will Do 4th = 4 Tiempo Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Buck Forty | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Buck Forty 2nd = 5 Helga Bale 3rd = 2 Dundee Osprey 4th = 3 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 10 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 9 Another Broadway 4th = 1 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Chaser | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Chaser 2nd = 7 Silvertop 3rd = 1 Cosmical 4th = 5 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:33 | 1st = 11 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 7 Bending Spoons 3rd = 1 Papas Advice 4th = 4 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Sky Petite | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sky Petite 2nd = 2 Our Dreamlover 3rd = 4 Red Hot Tooth 4th = 12 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Bargain Buy | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:29 | 1st = 1 Bargain Buy 2nd = 8 Perces Girl 3rd = 7 Fashion Queen 4th = 6 Growler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Rockabella Boy | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Rockabella Boy 2nd = 2 Chelsea Star 3rd = 3 Gully Gosh 4th = 7 Flying Seba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Dusky Silk | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:26 | 1st = 1 Dusky Silk 2nd = 2 Lauryns Best 3rd = 6 Cool Vane 4th = 4 Son Of Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 File The Writ | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 File The Writ 2nd = 7 Big Black 3rd = 8 Paddys Pearl 4th = 5 Something New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Coast Patrol | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Coast Patrol 2nd = 3 Golden Scribe 3rd = 10 Myrafiki 4th = 2 Shaka The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Amigo | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Amigo 2nd = 5 Cadalora 3rd = 7 Villa Jemma 4th = 1 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Reminder Call | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Reminder Call 2nd = 5 Sammy Charles 3rd = 7 Nico Serrano 4th = 2 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Hudson Bay | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Hudson Bay 2nd = 5 Sammy Charles 3rd = 6 Rock Forest 4th = 2 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Castalong Shadow | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 7 Mackeral 3rd = 1 Maximus Red 4th = 11 Stone Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Royal Turbo 2nd = 2 Mack Tux 3rd = 1 Knight Sprite 4th = 5 Cosmic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Indiana Mango | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:09 | 1st = 4 Indiana Mango 2nd = 5 Cosmic Buzzard 3rd = 1 Out With Her 4th = 6 Bit Pushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Joys A Babe 2nd = 3 Ideal Scott 3rd = 8 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 6 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Capers | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:06 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 3 Miss Minaj 3rd = 5 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 2 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 1 Village Safari 3rd = 13 Menin Gate 4th = 8 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Chrichton Bale | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Lottery 3rd = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 4th = 7 Monaleen Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Expressionist | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:59 | 1st = 8 Expressionist 2nd = 5 Dark Energy 3rd = 4 Lurah 4th = 6 Linyanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 See Eye Be | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:56 | 1st = 4 See Eye Be 2nd = 1 Stoneage Romeo 3rd = 3 Astros Ethics 4th = 7 Fred Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Little Foo | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Little Foo 2nd = 10 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 9 We Love This City 4th = 2 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Effective Arrow | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Effective Arrow 2nd = 3 Tinas Wish 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Jo 4th = 7 Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Hes A Witness | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Hes A Witness 2nd = 10 Skylight 3rd = 1 Artful Song 4th = 2 Havran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Techno | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Techno 2nd = 6 Black Eva 3rd = 4 Ebby Chance 4th = 1 Ricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Le Doyen | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Le Doyen 2nd = 4 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 1 Shackleton 4th = 3 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Atomic Red | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Atomic Red 2nd = 6 Astride 3rd = 11 Wardan Express 4th = 10 Bullet Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Aza Zeus | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 Aza Zeus 2nd = 1 Sizeable 3rd = 7 Sentimental Lady 4th = 3 Little Miss Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Cheeky Bella | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Bella 2nd = 6 Go Getter 3rd = 1 Mad Huey 4th = 5 Blitzing Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Treuaper | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Treuaper 2nd = 4 Drifting Away 3rd = 9 Tuxedo Max 4th = 5 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Rockstar Troy | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Troy 2nd = 6 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 2 Scooby Who 4th = 3 Down In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Universal Moon | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 11 Universal Moon 2nd = 1 Marchand 3rd = 6 Cuanzo 4th = 8 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 3 Our Leo 3rd = 10 Mabrook 4th = 4 Lucia Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 New England | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 New England 2nd = 3 Sketchy Allan 3rd = 4 Im A Rockstar 4th = 6 Big Boss Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Maximan | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Maximan 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 1 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Golden Zipper | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Golden Zipper 2nd = 5 Fawn Express 3rd = 4 Hansome Junior 4th = 1 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 5 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 1 Ima Wildfire 4th = 8 Joie Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Tossup | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:24 | 1st = 4 Tossup 2nd = 9 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 2 Forty Five Degrees 4th = 1 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Princess Emalys 2nd = 1 Pebble Bay 3rd = 6 That Houdini 4th = 8 Ranger Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 My Sweetchilliphilly | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:20 | 1st = 10 My Sweetchilliphilly 2nd = 6 Lady Chatto 3rd = 5 Now Eye See 4th = 2 Our Chateau Lafite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Ramsay Bolton | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Ramsay Bolton 2nd = 8 Sull Set 3rd = 1 Farra Tanza 4th = 4 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Timtams For Bams | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Timtams For Bams 2nd = 8 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Cashin In 4th = 5 Elsa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Skylah Jewel | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 1 Plaza Princess 3rd = 7 Screaming Magpie 4th = 2 Karters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Major Score | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Major Score 2nd = 5 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 3 Supaliner 4th = 8 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Winsome Mission 2nd = 3 Centrico 3rd = 6 Paua To Rush 4th = 8 Vintage Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Machsaswinger | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Machsaswinger 2nd = 4 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 12 Bull Market 4th = 2 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Rose Magic | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Rose Magic 2nd = 4 Zipping Frank 3rd = 7 Roma Girl 4th = 2 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 11 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 4 Erico 3rd = 5 Dearest 4th = 3 Seaside Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Praters Promise | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Praters Promise 2nd = 5 Binalong Road 3rd = 6 Big Bad Bob 4th = 8 Super Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Politics | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Politics 2nd = 3 Bergio 3rd = 9 By Decree 4th = 4 Cappo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Noosa Jet | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Noosa Jet 2nd = 5 Apex Pro 3rd = 2 Wait There 4th = 6 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Magic Gambler | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Magic Gambler 2nd = 2 Moonshine Lacey 3rd = 6 Winsome Sniper 4th = 3 Jimary Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Destined To Take | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Destined To Take 2nd = 6 Cheersbigears 3rd = 10 Reil Quick 4th = 2 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 7 Son Of Katie 3rd = 5 War Cry 4th = 3 Marilena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Wild Tifi | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Wild Tifi 2nd = 3 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Brandy Flash 4th = 1 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Dont Think Twice | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 1 Cherry Stride 3rd = 11 Olive Stride 4th = 5 Shez Sugarsweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Scipio Africanus | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:44 | 1st = 2 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 6 Bonknocka Lass 3rd = 8 Regal Cyndie 4th = 7 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Dream Of Ascot | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Dream Of Ascot 2nd = 4 Hot Talk 3rd = 11 Echoing 4th = 5 Bred For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Dynamo Magic | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:41 | 1st = 3 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 7 Moltisanti 3rd = 5 Elswyk Max 4th = 4 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Midnight Bolt | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Midnight Bolt 2nd = 5 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 6 Harung 4th = 1 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 My Trial By Jury | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 8 Sports Chaton 3rd = 4 Back Page News 4th = 10 Sams Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Crown Princess | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Crown Princess 2nd = 4 Tuffy Bale 3rd = 6 Shotgun Doll 4th = 1 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Borninastorm | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Borninastorm 2nd = 3 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 4 Dreaming Big 4th = 1 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Petite Kainane | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Petite Kainane 2nd = 8 Allaway 3rd = 4 Pine Tree 4th = 6 Mums Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 4 Desert Flyer 3rd = 6 Save Our Pennys 4th = 10 Kimmywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Zipping Inglis | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 10 Kall Her Karisma 3rd = 7 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 2 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Saludos | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Saludos 2nd = 3 Phantom Pete 3rd = 1 Lonesome Hero 4th = 6 No Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Gatting | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Gatting 2nd = 2 Final Salute 3rd = 9 Taxagano 4th = 5 At The Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Jesaulenko | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Jesaulenko 2nd = 1 Fabregal 3rd = 2 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 8 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 10 Ultimate Art 3rd = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 4th = 7 Tact Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dyna Jerry | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Dyna Jerry 2nd = 7 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 6 Van Ann 4th = 1 Red Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 10 Huntley Gold | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 Huntley Gold 2nd = 3 Blitzing Arbee 3rd = 7 Smoking Road 4th = 9 Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Overlap | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Overlap 2nd = 8 Clarkey 3rd = 1 Montana Falcon 4th = 2 Strawbs Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Komack | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Komack 2nd = 3 Sooky Girl 3rd = 6 Scott Nothing 4th = 8 Eye Dunno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Teeroys Tribute | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Teeroys Tribute 2nd = 7 Revelio 3rd = 3 Ive Got Friends 4th = 9 Tartufo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Den Helder | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Den Helder 2nd = 10 Absolution 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 3 Blissfull Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Change Gear | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Change Gear 2nd = 3 Star Of Dionysis 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 9 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Gold Air | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Gold Air 2nd = 1 Walk On By 3rd = 4 Shanlyn George 4th = 8 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Courageous Leo | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:52 | 1st = 9 Courageous Leo 2nd = 1 Code Bailey 3rd = 6 Mahala Prince 4th = 8 Rockin With Cheri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Snap One Off | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Snap One Off 2nd = 7 Midnight Hill 3rd = 8 Son Of Bogart 4th = 6 Despicable Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Max Almighty | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:45 | 1st = 10 Max Almighty 2nd = 3 Gigante 3rd = 9 Dueton 4th = 11 Pininci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Outlaw Fella | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 7 The Next Star 3rd = 1 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 9 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Its A Fling | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Its A Fling 2nd = 2 Its a Bird 3rd = 3 Stocktake 4th = 1 Empire Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Flying Future | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Flying Future 2nd = 7 Big Gee Tee 3rd = 3 Pipe Of Peace 4th = 8 Cosmic Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Demolition Dave | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Demolition Dave 2nd = 9 Clarry 3rd = 7 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 4 Secret Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Helarocity | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Helarocity 2nd = 8 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Uno Best 4th = 6 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 2 Omega Sniper 3rd = 8 Dewana Result 4th = 3 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Passions Delight | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Passions Delight 2nd = 10 Art Series 3rd = 5 Brazilian Rocker 4th = 8 Seismic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Douglassed | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Douglassed 2nd = 9 Iwauna 3rd = 8 Dancing Boy 4th = 6 Le Dezaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Club Zero | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Club Zero 2nd = 9 Blood Brothers 3rd = 3 Mystic Madusa 4th = 7 Shayne Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Dendee | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Dendee 2nd = 5 Conseated 3rd = 9 Fancy Fox 4th = 1 Let It Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Likeallofus 2nd = 1 Major Kiwi 3rd = 3 Polished Rocks 4th = 9 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Omega Brittany | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Omega Brittany 2nd = 4 Wheres Dex Star 3rd = 3 Dr Poppel 4th = 7 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 American Diva | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 American Diva 2nd = 4 Coomera 3rd = 5 Same Old 4th = 9 Fogoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 8 Wasabi Bob | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Wasabi Bob 2nd = 11 Grand Chancellor 3rd = 1 Morvada 4th = 7 Vienna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Smart Izzy | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:53 | 1st = 4 Smart Izzy 2nd = 7 Smart Angelina 3rd = 1 Runner Girl 4th = 8 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Atouchmore | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Atouchmore 2nd = 1 Jim N Andy 3rd = 12 Casino Blue 4th = 13 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 My Mate Horse | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 My Mate Horse 2nd = 2 Remember Jess 3rd = 7 Missed An Earn 4th = 6 Omega Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 11 Sir Mask | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Sir Mask 2nd = 8 Sahara Chill 3rd = 2 Spreadeagled 4th = 3 Moss N Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Counter Meal | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Counter Meal 2nd = 7 Time To Torque 3rd = 13 Jetsonic 4th = 6 Fabs Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Chico Bubbles | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Chico Bubbles 2nd = 8 Red Valazeel 3rd = 6 Be Cool Yolander 4th = 4 Woke The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Next Generation | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Next Generation 2nd = 12 My Grace 3rd = 1 More Aces 4th = 5 Blackline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Be Like Dad | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Be Like Dad 2nd = 9 Roaring To Win 3rd = 7 Voilier 4th = 1 Handfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 5 Cheeky Chinchilla | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:26 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Chinchilla 2nd = 12 Bad Obsession 3rd = 1 Arrest The Shadow 4th = 10 Cheap Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Foxzami Insider | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:24 | 1st = 5 Foxzami Insider 2nd = 8 Contemptuous 3rd = 7 Gone Early 4th = 3 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Mystical Renegade | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Mystical Renegade 2nd = 3 Snapper 3rd = 7 Marlene Adele 4th = 1 Redsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Excites Zelady | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Excites Zelady 2nd = 6 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 2 It And A Bit 4th = 8 Cable Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Argentina | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 10 Argentina 2nd = 7 Reinforced 3rd = 6 Pedway 4th = 2 Aquatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Odeon | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Odeon 2nd = 11 Star Patriot 3rd = 13 Red Is The Rose 4th = 7 Screamarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 7 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 1 Wadelock Venus 4th = 8 Nice Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Beatniks | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 9 Beatniks 2nd = 14 Dream Finnish 3rd = 2 Flamboyer 4th = 10 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Terror Force | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Terror Force 2nd = 5 Settlers Creek 3rd = 2 Infathuated 4th = 9 Watijadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Mavericks | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Mavericks 2nd = 3 Macon County 3rd = 9 Still A Lady 4th = 8 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Zanbagh | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Zanbagh 2nd = 7 Daysee Doom 3rd = 2 Dixie Blossoms 4th = 4 Euro Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 Theodolite | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:46 | 1st = 5 Theodolite 2nd = 6 Old Farm Road 3rd = 3 Carraig Aonair 4th = 7 Wanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Planet America | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Planet America 2nd = 5 Coastal Gem 3rd = 2 Bold And Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Bay Road | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Bay Road 2nd = 1 I Am Gypsy 3rd = 3 Light It Up 4th = 8 Federal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Octavian Augustus | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Octavian Augustus 2nd = 3 Denzil 3rd = 2 Oklahoma Girl 4th = 5 Chosen Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Tally | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Tally 2nd = 10 Vengeur Masque 3rd = 15 Settlers Stone 4th = 3 The Gold Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Privlaka | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Privlaka 2nd = 16 Round Mountain Gal 3rd = 4 Skylimit 4th = 7 Fortini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Time And Truth | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Time And Truth 2nd = 7 Demons N Dust 3rd = 3 Royal Strata 4th = 5 Countess Natasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Tipsy On Red | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Tipsy On Red 2nd = 1 Brimarvi Cugat 3rd = 4 Mighty Tax 4th = 5 Dance The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Montoyas Secret | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 10 Montoyas Secret 2nd = 5 Nurse Kitchen 3rd = 3 Harlow Gold 4th = 2 Foxplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Entre Nous | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:06 | 1st = 2 Entre Nous 2nd = 3 Our Bottino 3rd = 5 Khutulun 4th = 4 Zahspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Halfeti | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:02 | 1st = 7 Halfeti 2nd = 6 Royal Script 3rd = 3 Balboa Rocks 4th = 1 Excalibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 12 Saffron Lady | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 16:01 | 1st = 12 Saffron Lady 2nd = 7 Demelza 3rd = 6 Jake The Muss 4th = 1 Valante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Chamois Road | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:58 | 1st = 9 Chamois Road 2nd = 4 Tycoon Queen 3rd = 1 Cest Beau La Vie 4th = 6 Beautiful Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Rosa Carolina | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Rosa Carolina 2nd = 8 Tickling 3rd = 9 Tennessee Hussy 4th = 1 Princess Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Bassett | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Bassett 2nd = 8 Prussian Vixen 3rd = 7 Well Sprung 4th = 9 Whistle Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 13 Candika | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:40 | 1st = 13 Candika 2nd = 8 Nilette 3rd = 7 Kuznetsova 4th = 3 Heroism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Jameka | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Jameka 2nd = 6 Humidor 3rd = 2 Exospheric 4th = 3 Who Shot Thebarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 3 Castelo | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:26 | 1st = 3 Castelo 2nd = 7 Red Prince 3rd = 6 Evil Lil 4th = 2 Alamonteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Sheza Lily | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:22 | 1st = 14 Sheza Lily 2nd = 4 Good Catch 3rd = 10 Kitti Ping 4th = 6 Sports Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 5 Eva Jensine | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Eva Jensine 2nd = 9 Hot In High Heels 3rd = 10 Real Savvy 4th = 1 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Best Fortune | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:18 | 1st = 10 Best Fortune 2nd = 8 Lord Topper 3rd = 1 Pretty Punk 4th = 11 Famous Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 California Archer | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 California Archer 2nd = 2 Fabricator 3rd = 10 Riva Romance 4th = 9 Paeonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Hokkaido | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Hokkaido 2nd = 1 Strike Force 3rd = 9 Nova Joe 4th = 6 Backstreet Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 3 Deconstructed 3rd = 7 Neuschwanstein 4th = 13 Bayview Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Sniparinda | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Sniparinda 2nd = 9 Still Waters 3rd = 3 Shindano 4th = 1 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Jon Snow | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Jon Snow 2nd = 1 Prized Icon 3rd = 5 Captain Duffy 4th = 10 Garbhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 Zandarral | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Zandarral 2nd = 1 Al Shameel 3rd = 8 Fiano 4th = 3 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Infinite Reign | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Infinite Reign 2nd = 1 Creationist 3rd = 8 Mizaru 4th = 2 Elusive Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 9 All Roads | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:41 | 1st = 9 All Roads 2nd = 1 Scapolo 3rd = 13 Beefeater 4th = 4 Our King Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Not So Lady Like | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Not So Lady Like 2nd = 9 Spur On Gold 3rd = 1 Royal Request 4th = 3 Zerprise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Red Hearts | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:34 | 1st = 10 Red Hearts 2nd = 2 Mandolize 3rd = 6 Oraylly 4th = 12 Shield Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Eshtiraak | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Eshtiraak 2nd = 7 Aberro 3rd = 6 Paseeto 4th = 2 Toga Picta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Coulee | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Coulee 2nd = 7 Fascinate 3rd = 13 Dontpokethetiger 4th = 9 Fairlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Let Me Say This | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Let Me Say This 2nd = 9 Nordic Show 3rd = 10 Dazzle Em Sid 4th = 1 Perilous Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Spectroscope | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Spectroscope 2nd = 9 No Doubt 3rd = 5 Marenostro 4th = 4 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Rock With You | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:11 | 1st = 2 Rock With You 2nd = 6 Maeleena 3rd = 9 Can Get A Witness 4th = 11 Lady Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Keen Instinct | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Keen Instinct 2nd = 13 Sugar Star 3rd = 12 Sally Sells Shells 4th = 4 Holbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Ruby Bloom | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:06 | 1st = 10 Ruby Bloom 2nd = 12 Endean Express 3rd = 5 Vinevale 4th = 7 Hollywood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 See Me Rollin | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 See Me Rollin 2nd = 3 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 1 Murti 4th = 7 Tycoon Sofie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Debonairly | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:59 | 1st = 4 Debonairly 2nd = 6 Final Frontier 3rd = 11 Oscar Award 4th = 8 Territorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Snitzelwood | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:55 | 1st = 9 Snitzelwood 2nd = 1 Angelology 3rd = 3 Lucques 4th = 5 Golden Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Caillebotte | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Caillebotte 2nd = 2 Outraged 3rd = 5 Comacina 4th = 4 Magnatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Son Of Zac | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Son Of Zac 2nd = 9 Oligarch 3rd = 5 Opihi Jade 4th = 6 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Assign | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Assign 2nd = 3 Astronomos 3rd = 2 Single Gaze 4th = 4 Classic Uniform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 3 Foyle | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:31 | 1st = 3 Foyle 2nd = 6 Threepeat 3rd = 10 Stratisfree 4th = 9 Kwatile Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Woodsman | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:28 | 1st = 3 Woodsman 2nd = 8 Clarify 3rd = 5 Endean Rose 4th = 1 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Navy Gal | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Navy Gal 2nd = 5 Its Wanted 3rd = 1 Aqua Vite 4th = 3 Early Opener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Weather Channel | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Weather Channel 2nd = 6 Trogir 3rd = 13 Bwuva 4th = 9 Quivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Whispered Secret | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:19 | 1st = 5 Whispered Secret 2nd = 2 Base Camp 3rd = 4 Capeabeel 4th = 3 Shaolin Kungfu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Sullivan Bay | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sullivan Bay 2nd = 5 Miles Of Krishan 3rd = 4 Florelle 4th = 10 Viatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Saint Kitt | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Saint Kitt 2nd = 1 Revelator 3rd = 3 Flag The Groom 4th = 4 Bloodstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 14 Hingus Rose | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:07 | 1st = 14 Hingus Rose 2nd = 1 Acceptile 3rd = 2 Snitz 4th = 3 Wudang Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Jungle Edge | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Jungle Edge 2nd = 7 Dal Cielo 3rd = 3 Impending 4th = 8 Kudero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 1 Street Crystal | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Street Crystal 2nd = 5 Isabeli 3rd = 3 Celestial Jewel 4th = 7 Lots Of Dots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Cote Dor | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:51 | 1st = 3 Cote Dor 2nd = 2 Victory Drive 3rd = 9 Four Degrees 4th = 5 Cherry Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Spiritual Girl | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Spiritual Girl 2nd = 5 Royale Effort 3rd = 7 Unscopeable 4th = 2 Bindabooberri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Almalita | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:44 | 1st = 9 Almalita 2nd = 7 Power From Within 3rd = 4 Megawatt 4th = 1 As Good As It Gets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Schism | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Schism 2nd = 6 El Sicario 3rd = 8 Gibbon 4th = 4 Capannello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Johnny Jones | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Johnny Jones 2nd = 1 Tomm Jones 3rd = 3 Shoot To Kill 4th = 8 Elfee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 The Mission | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 The Mission 2nd = 3 Astoria 3rd = 1 Muraahib 4th = 13 Smooth Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 Chicane | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Chicane 2nd = 2 Tiptronic 3rd = 1 Justacanta 4th = 6 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Flying Ibis | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Flying Ibis 2nd = 7 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 5 Absolut Excelencia 4th = 2 Maybe Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Let Me Roar | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Let Me Roar 2nd = 6 Mahalo 3rd = 5 Cinematic 4th = 3 Triaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Don Carlo | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Don Carlo 2nd = 5 Carnival 3rd = 2 Strowan 4th = 7 Maui Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 7 On Parole | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 11:05 | 1st = 7 On Parole 2nd = 6 Arraignment 3rd = 1 Wildflower 4th = 5 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Prom Queen | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 10:45 | 1st = 3 Prom Queen 2nd = 2 Sensei 3rd = 1 Kiwi Ida 4th = 7 Sebrings Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Big Mike | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 10:30 | 1st = 2 Big Mike 2nd = 7 Smart Thinking 3rd = 3 Just for Kicks 4th = 6 Sovereign Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 8 Shezatoucha | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 10:10 | 1st = 8 Shezatoucha 2nd = 2 Hi Yo Ugo 3rd = 9 Parana 4th = 5 Suzerain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 1 Bacardi Bandit | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 1:40 | 1st = 1 Bacardi Bandit 2nd = 7 Kaydee Stratton 3rd = 5 Im Riddler 4th = 2 Black Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Lance Lomar | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 1:37 | 1st = 6 Lance Lomar 2nd = 4 Bankabul 3rd = 5 Sleek Asset 4th = 8 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Pass The Magic | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 1:30 | 1st = 6 Pass The Magic 2nd = 11 Nothing In Between 3rd = 5 R J Bopper 4th = 1 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 1:17 | 1st = 8 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 5 What A Hoot 3rd = 6 Shilo Gundi 4th = 3 Magic Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 9 The Boxer | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 1:10 | 1st = 9 The Boxer 2nd = 4 Defy 3rd = 7 Red Tail 4th = 10 Mon Alisa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Im Stylish | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 1:00 | 1st = 1 Im Stylish 2nd = 4 Allamerican Queen 3rd = 7 Red Hot Roxy 4th = 3 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Crowman | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:57 | 1st = 6 Crowman 2nd = 8 Unique Olivia 3rd = 3 Jerry Gundi 4th = 9 Houdini Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 3 Catastrophic Event | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:40 | 1st = 3 Catastrophic Event 2nd = 10 Edmun Dee 3rd = 9 Just A Legend 4th = 6 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Donald Tux | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:37 | 1st = 2 Donald Tux 2nd = 1 Cheeky Two 3rd = 4 Humphrey Bale 4th = 7 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Mister Ardee | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:30 | 1st = 3 Mister Ardee 2nd = 1 All The Torque 3rd = 11 Bettor Bling 4th = 6 Challenging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Starlight Asha | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:16 | 1st = 5 Starlight Asha 2nd = 8 Bago Balleo 3rd = 6 Stratosphere 4th = 7 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 3 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:10 | 1st = 3 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 8 Responder 3rd = 6 Four Needed 4th = 10 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Mitch Maguire | ||
Sat Mar 25 2017 0:00 | 1st = 1 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 4 Maczaffair 3rd = 9 Herrick Roosevelt 4th = 2 Rock Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 West On Maisie 2nd = 7 Wild Aaron 3rd = 8 Wizard Fun 4th = 6 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Pass The Magic | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 23:40 | 1st = 8 Pass The Magic 2nd = 9 Hot Fraternity 3rd = 7 Art Lover 4th = 6 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Crashing Packs | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 23:32 | 1st = 2 Crashing Packs 2nd = 7 St Kitts 3rd = 1 Trickster Lumik 4th = 5 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Krugerrand | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 23:17 | 1st = 6 Krugerrand 2nd = 8 Never In Kansas 3rd = 4 Whos Got Class 4th = 5 West On Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 8 Haveacrackadda | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 23:05 | 1st = 8 Haveacrackadda 2nd = 9 My Breaking Dawn 3rd = 7 Aint Misbehavin 4th = 3 Billericay Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Emilys Vacation | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 23:00 | 1st = 2 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 3 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 6 Rejuvenation 4th = 5 Pocketfullofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Funky Pirate | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Funky Pirate 2nd = 3 Rebellious Speed 3rd = 6 Colloquial 4th = 8 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Trip To Eden 2nd = 6 Azurite 3rd = 5 Dundee Calypso 4th = 8 Melissas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Anything For Love | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Anything For Love 2nd = 10 Saloon Passage 3rd = 3 Charlaval 4th = 11 Katy Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Track The Navajo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:40 | 1st = 6 Track The Navajo 2nd = 4 Soho Jett 3rd = 2 Murihiku Miss 4th = 5 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Saphirique | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Saphirique 2nd = 4 Whitehaven Lass 3rd = 1 The Rusty Bucket 4th = 7 Night Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 8 Kid Kansas 3rd = 7 Whos Got Blue 4th = 3 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Keayang Storm 2nd = 2 Adam Cartwright 3rd = 4 Quadentate 4th = 1 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 3 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 1 Allen Dynamo 4th = 5 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 9 - 2 Ezy Ryder | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Ezy Ryder 2nd = 6 Fantasy Money 3rd = 5 Late Night Date 4th = 7 Wongalea Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 File The Writ | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:24 | 1st = 6 File The Writ 2nd = 4 Fusion Girl 3rd = 2 Sugar Man 4th = 8 Shining Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Shezabonnygem | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 4 Aussie Vista 3rd = 6 Wishitwasheaven 4th = 1 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Black Bindi | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Black Bindi 2nd = 3 Miss Gracie 3rd = 7 Lister Bale 4th = 1 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 16 Uncas 4th = 5 Daryl Boko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 9 Oldmate Mia 4th = 2 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Spritely Songar | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Spritely Songar 2nd = 4 Scary Mary 3rd = 9 For No One 4th = 3 Hurricane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Anvil Gav | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Anvil Gav 2nd = 8 Racer 3rd = 4 Happy Schnapps 4th = 7 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 4 Helga Bale 3rd = 6 Zambora Brockie 4th = 5 Tedesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Kathleen Betty | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Kathleen Betty 2nd = 6 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 3 Machulbeatchu 4th = 1 See No Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Spring Inferno | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Spring Inferno 2nd = 8 Raging Fox 3rd = 5 Sweet Honey Zarr 4th = 4 Lofty Larrikan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 The Dutchman | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 The Dutchman 2nd = 7 Gus Or Bust 3rd = 6 Lenient 4th = 1 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 2 Elswyk Max 3rd = 6 Tambo Flash 4th = 1 Cracking Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 5 The Defiant | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 The Defiant 2nd = 6 Space Junk 3rd = 3 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 2 Four Shotzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Arabella | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:51 | 1st = 2 Arabella 2nd = 8 Corys Diamond 3rd = 3 Spring Audrey 4th = 1 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Revlon Babe | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Revlon Babe 2nd = 3 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 2 Tahnees Rascal 4th = 4 Cosmic Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Duke Jujon | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 Duke Jujon 2nd = 6 Alta Surreal 3rd = 7 Our Leonardo 4th = 9 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Lightning Frank | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lightning Frank 2nd = 3 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 6 Single Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Kong | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Kong 2nd = 4 Mister Twister 3rd = 6 Red Four 4th = 7 Big Roo Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Ready to Fire | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Ready to Fire 2nd = 8 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 10 Jilliby Bandit 4th = 11 Dolly Mach Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Shot To Glory | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Shot To Glory 2nd = 6 Phils In Luck 3rd = 3 Dynamo Magic 4th = 1 Ima Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:32 | 1st = 6 Lennytheshark 2nd = 1 Smolda 3rd = 8 Lazarus 4th = 4 Our Waikiki Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Princess Emalys 2nd = 2 Lantana Lass 3rd = 1 Toll Evasion 4th = 4 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Grand Diddle | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:26 | 1st = 4 Grand Diddle 2nd = 2 Magic On Tap 3rd = 9 Shark Fan 4th = 1 Bobby Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Bayview Harbour | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 9 Bayview Harbour 2nd = 6 Dont Tell William 3rd = 1 Girls In Charge 4th = 10 The Fifth Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Burn One Down 2nd = 6 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 3 Alera Bale 4th = 7 Zipping Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Falcons Fury | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Falcons Fury 2nd = 8 Barking Bad 3rd = 1 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 3 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Brallos Pass | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Brallos Pass 2nd = 4 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 2 Coola Bar Boy 4th = 1 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 My Mate Horse | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 My Mate Horse 2nd = 2 Eds Intention 3rd = 3 La Reina 4th = 6 Miss Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Teo Enteo 2nd = 2 Joys A Babe 3rd = 4 Destreos 4th = 6 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Fire To Rain | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Fire To Rain 2nd = 7 Roll So Deep 3rd = 8 Rather Dapper 4th = 2 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Hot Fusion | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hot Fusion 2nd = 6 Asmodeus 3rd = 2 Dont Knock Pat 4th = 7 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Jilliby Shania | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 4 Rocking 3rd = 9 Striking Beauty 4th = 7 Final Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Matt Machine | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Matt Machine 2nd = 1 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 4 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 6 Mitcharlie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Slamming Thunder | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:56 | 1st = 4 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 5 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 2 Rippin Moi Moi 4th = 8 Walkaway Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Power of Attorney 2nd = 10 Machtwister 3rd = 6 Majestic Lustre 4th = 8 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 6 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 1 Hurunui Jack 4th = 7 Stelio Kontos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Tact Tate | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:47 | 1st = 11 Tact Tate 2nd = 14 Have Faith In Me 3rd = 9 Major Crocker 4th = 12 Aztec Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Chilled Heat | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Chilled Heat 2nd = 1 Fenrir 3rd = 3 Avamay 4th = 5 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Bintang Radler | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Bintang Radler 2nd = 3 Time Is Precious 3rd = 6 Ziam 4th = 1 In The Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Alleluia | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Alleluia 2nd = 8 Polished Rocks 3rd = 4 Ohoka Colorado 4th = 9 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Fanta Bale 2nd = 3 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 5 Shima Song 4th = 4 Big Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Rubies For Tash | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 2 Major League 3rd = 1 Illinois Beauty 4th = 10 Nomi Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 9 Agent Kade 3rd = 3 Nitro Monkey 4th = 4 Sophia Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 2 Emmanuel 3rd = 6 Giuliani 4th = 1 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Allen Occy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Allen Occy 2nd = 4 Some Kinda Girl 3rd = 2 Slick Maggie 4th = 1 Allen Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 11 We Love This City 4th = 3 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Spring Mystery | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Spring Mystery 2nd = 8 Mighty Nova 3rd = 1 Sizeable 4th = 5 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Shearers Ugg | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Shearers Ugg 2nd = 4 Grand Panther 3rd = 9 Stanleys Best 4th = 2 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Vincent | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Vincent 2nd = 7 Ultimate Machete 3rd = 5 Motu Meteor 4th = 11 Wardan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Its A Fling | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Its A Fling 2nd = 5 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 7 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 4 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Explosive Range | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Explosive Range 2nd = 5 Zipping Silva 3rd = 3 Poker Date 4th = 4 Elantris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Real Social | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Real Social 2nd = 2 Sports Chaton 3rd = 3 Slipaslygrin 4th = 7 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 2 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 7 Fearless Swan 4th = 3 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Lumineer | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Lumineer 2nd = 1 Betting Man 3rd = 6 Torque Tothe Starz 4th = 4 Rackemup Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Spring Houdini | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Spring Houdini 2nd = 1 Gun Dancer 3rd = 6 Aleeah Jet 4th = 5 Samantha Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Dezzies Dream | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dezzies Dream 2nd = 8 Red Paddy 3rd = 11 Cuanzo 4th = 7 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 1 Striker Light 3rd = 4 Bruce Tycoon 4th = 2 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Poco Aces | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Poco Aces 2nd = 1 It Is A Glacier 3rd = 4 Alabama Ace 4th = 7 Drunken Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Big Harry | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Big Harry 2nd = 1 Lone Sniper 3rd = 7 Smart Angelina 4th = 6 Dock Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 11 Soho Monza | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:52 | 1st = 11 Soho Monza 2nd = 8 Holme On The River 3rd = 2 Together We Do 4th = 9 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Milky Jones | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Milky Jones 2nd = 7 Chief Russler 3rd = 1 Roman Nose Zarr 4th = 4 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:47 | 1st = 10 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 2 Frith 3rd = 1 Bettorthanspecial 4th = 6 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Big Hook | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:41 | 1st = 9 Big Hook 2nd = 4 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 1 Zall Over 4th = 6 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 My Mach Scooter | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 6 Back Page News 3rd = 2 Levi Jade 4th = 1 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Fashion Advice | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Fashion Advice 2nd = 4 Patronus 3rd = 2 Little Ach Cee 4th = 8 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Madame Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Madame Tycoon 2nd = 2 Macs Boy 3rd = 9 Lips N Hips 4th = 3 Allorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Eminent Reality | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Eminent Reality 2nd = 8 Penny Monelli 3rd = 2 Landmark 4th = 3 Buck Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Me Ginger | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Me Ginger 2nd = 3 Marbel Rose 3rd = 8 One Call Away 4th = 4 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Whirily School | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Whirily School 2nd = 5 Warminster 3rd = 4 Our Summer Wind 4th = 1 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Therockwontroll | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:27 | 1st = 4 Therockwontroll 2nd = 8 Cullens Lady 3rd = 7 Annies Desire 4th = 6 Florist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 See Eye Be | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 See Eye Be 2nd = 6 Good Odds Shakey 3rd = 4 Prince Fabloch 4th = 5 Sull Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 4 Ace To Play 3rd = 9 Goodsie 4th = 10 Official Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Pounamu | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Pounamu 2nd = 2 Tonto 3rd = 9 Falcon Crest 4th = 4 Rosmartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Mr Terrific | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Mr Terrific 2nd = 1 Huckabee 3rd = 4 Velocity Ally 4th = 7 Kappa Nu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Big Bubbles | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Big Bubbles 2nd = 8 Our Flying Laura 3rd = 5 Bobbyrella 4th = 3 Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Partyon | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:15 | 1st = 11 Partyon 2nd = 14 Petacular 3rd = 12 Eliza Dushku 4th = 9 Shezallapples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 4 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 3 Pantera Nera 4th = 5 Flyrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Chunky But Funky | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 5 Effective Arrow 3rd = 6 Jo Bear 4th = 3 Baracuta Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 The Black Assassin | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 The Black Assassin 2nd = 3 Withalotofluck 3rd = 7 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 2 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Blitzing Racer | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Blitzing Racer 2nd = 3 Sweet Lass 3rd = 8 Fire Image 4th = 4 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Radical Art | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Radical Art 2nd = 7 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Captain 4th = 5 Shes All Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Helarocity | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Helarocity 2nd = 4 Rockabella Boy 3rd = 7 Stormy Grey 4th = 6 Kavalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mrs Poletti | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Mrs Poletti 2nd = 2 Maurice Minor 3rd = 3 Mustang Nova 4th = 7 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Margaret Ruth | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:55 | 1st = 11 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 4 Deltasun 3rd = 8 Zeldas Devil 4th = 3 The Spanyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Steel | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Steel 2nd = 2 Brock The Beast 3rd = 7 Aminya Shadow 4th = 1 Moorbel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Debzony Excite | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Debzony Excite 2nd = 5 Redneck Girl 3rd = 2 Fonicaz Lucy 4th = 4 Dip No Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Epaulette | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Epaulette 2nd = 13 Lumos 3rd = 1 Don Boston 4th = 12 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Jalapeno | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Jalapeno 2nd = 1 Kiowa Brook 3rd = 2 Praters Promise 4th = 8 Saludos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 More Aces | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 More Aces 2nd = 10 Storm Dancer 3rd = 12 Yeah Dardy 4th = 9 Stellar Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Korcheck | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 9 Korcheck 2nd = 8 My Girl Lois 3rd = 1 Gotcha Mate 4th = 7 Day Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:35 | 1st = 10 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 5 Annika Magic 3rd = 2 Simply Gorgeous 4th = 9 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 10 Time To Excite | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:33 | 1st = 10 Time To Excite 2nd = 5 Olivia Mary 3rd = 2 Ulanda Goldmine 4th = 1 Shayne Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Ima Dad | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:31 | 1st = 7 Ima Dad 2nd = 4 The Devil Within 3rd = 2 Lusus Naturae 4th = 3 Had To Be Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Into The Unknown | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Into The Unknown 2nd = 10 Diamond Wes 3rd = 12 Cargerie 4th = 11 Muscletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Kuznetsova | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Kuznetsova 2nd = 2 So You Drink 3rd = 3 Far North 4th = 7 Flying Seba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Leos Best | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Leos Best 2nd = 1 Match Point 3rd = 6 Spare Me Days 4th = 12 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 When And Where | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 When And Where 2nd = 2 Braesen Dollar 3rd = 1 Indiras Girl 4th = 7 Miss Taryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Vigilance | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Vigilance 2nd = 1 Calabasas 3rd = 8 Mollyfied 4th = 7 Bukzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cougar Cub | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Cougar Cub 2nd = 7 Rosss Gem 3rd = 3 Jep Dark Kidz 4th = 5 Flying Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:05 | 1st = 12 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 11 Chal Fire 3rd = 3 Monarkmac 4th = 9 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 9 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 8 I Am The Sculptor 4th = 11 Motion Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Gangbuster | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Gangbuster 2nd = 8 Western Temple 3rd = 6 Final Salute 4th = 3 Ragazzo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Boundtobemad | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Boundtobemad 2nd = 3 Stylish Trend 3rd = 7 Patch Langham 4th = 8 Fireball Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Im Alone | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Im Alone 2nd = 3 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 1 Cantbuybetter 4th = 4 Klammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 8 Your Way | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Your Way 2nd = 2 Kudero 3rd = 3 Grande Punto 4th = 5 Loftys Menu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Mishani Sleuth | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Mishani Sleuth 2nd = 4 We Built This City 3rd = 3 Poncherello 4th = 5 Ironborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 5 Bakers Dozen | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Bakers Dozen 2nd = 2 Eclair Attack 3rd = 11 Just Resting 4th = 6 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Annatime | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Annatime 2nd = 8 Miss Elly May 3rd = 10 Ready Set Sing 4th = 1 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Silent Sedition | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Silent Sedition 2nd = 4 Thames Court 3rd = 1 Miss Rose De Lago 4th = 3 Abbey Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Southern Flight | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:26 | 1st = 5 Southern Flight 2nd = 8 Missy Rhythmos 3rd = 13 Skywishes 4th = 14 Luceo Non Uro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 15 Tyzone | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:22 | 1st = 15 Tyzone 2nd = 9 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 1 Heroic Action 4th = 17 Jetsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Tenterden | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:18 | 1st = 7 Tenterden 2nd = 2 Just Act Natural 3rd = 4 Star Glitter 4th = 1 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Macs Gal | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Macs Gal 2nd = 9 Royal Routine 3rd = 3 Jomar Saga 4th = 8 Red Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Dixie Blossoms | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Dixie Blossoms 2nd = 2 Zanbagh 3rd = 6 Flippant 4th = 8 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 5 Cerutty | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:06 | 1st = 5 Cerutty 2nd = 3 Little Red Devil 3rd = 1 Dry Biscuit 4th = 2 Heza Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Biagiotti | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Biagiotti 2nd = 7 Lady Micaela 3rd = 1 Queenofthepixies 4th = 6 Rich Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 It And A Bit | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 It And A Bit 2nd = 4 Excites Zelady 3rd = 7 Baligari 4th = 5 Finke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 So Hard To Catch | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:54 | 1st = 10 So Hard To Catch 2nd = 1 Diamond Meteor 3rd = 4 Almalita 4th = 9 Not To Be Caught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Sheidel | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Sheidel 2nd = 7 Faatinah 3rd = 3 Extreme Choice 4th = 10 Hellbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Distinctive Look | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:46 | 1st = 5 Distinctive Look 2nd = 4 Bring A Secret 3rd = 2 Ultima Chance 4th = 6 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Courtza King | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Courtza King 2nd = 15 Dreams Aplenty 3rd = 14 Just Orm 4th = 10 Futureal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Conseated | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Conseated 2nd = 5 Presentatie 3rd = 4 Le Patron 4th = 3 Pernella Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Hammerack | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:34 | 1st = 10 Hammerack 2nd = 5 Hes All Heart 3rd = 4 Manhattan Muse 4th = 8 Nautical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Winx | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Winx 2nd = 10 Lasqueti Spirit 3rd = 4 Who Shot Thebarman 4th = 6 Magic Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Olafsson | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Olafsson 2nd = 9 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 10 Egyptian Command 4th = 8 Yarrayne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Fast Arrow | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Fast Arrow 2nd = 5 Skytrek 3rd = 6 Scoutabout 4th = 3 Go Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Thats A Slab | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:18 | 1st = 1 Thats A Slab 2nd = 7 Wise Journey 3rd = 6 Lord Topper 4th = 10 Avoid The Missus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Dortmund | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Dortmund 2nd = 10 Shaheen 3rd = 6 Clevanicc 4th = 8 Eight Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Catchy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Catchy 2nd = 4 Pariah 3rd = 12 Formality 4th = 13 Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 6 All About Magic | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:06 | 1st = 6 All About Magic 2nd = 12 Leapofay 3rd = 1 Destiny Is Written 4th = 8 Fairy Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Cylinder Beach | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Cylinder Beach 2nd = 6 Siegfried 3rd = 8 Whiskey Allround 4th = 2 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Riasc | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Riasc 2nd = 5 Al Di La 3rd = 4 You Am I 4th = 3 Golden Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Pick Of The Pubs | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Pick Of The Pubs 2nd = 4 Five Spices 3rd = 3 Wake Up Sailor 4th = 10 Acadini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 La Bella Diosa | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 La Bella Diosa 2nd = 4 Omei Sword 3rd = 1 Global Glamour 4th = 2 Foxplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Kilim | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:46 | 1st = 4 Kilim 2nd = 1 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 9 Cheap Tycoon 4th = 2 Motific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Gracious Choice | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Gracious Choice 2nd = 7 The Lords Loot 3rd = 4 Kitti Ping 4th = 8 Pandoras Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 This Kid Rocks | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 This Kid Rocks 2nd = 4 Go The Journey 3rd = 5 Murti 4th = 8 Its No Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Serene Miss | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Serene Miss 2nd = 7 Necklace 3rd = 1 Zafina 4th = 3 Star Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Stratum Star | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Stratum Star 2nd = 9 Humidor 3rd = 3 The United States 4th = 10 Jameka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 1 Caprera | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:26 | 1st = 1 Caprera 2nd = 2 Ceaseless 3rd = 14 You Know Zon 4th = 10 El Rey Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Niccanova | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Niccanova 2nd = 7 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 4 Miss Kindilan 4th = 6 Up The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Toppa Dawozza | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:16 | 1st = 8 Toppa Dawozza 2nd = 4 Eleven Seconds 3rd = 5 War Ksar 4th = 6 Lets Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Mccreery | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Mccreery 2nd = 2 Arod 3rd = 7 Testashadow 4th = 9 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Solid Rod | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Solid Rod 2nd = 4 Tavernier Blue 3rd = 3 Royal Standing 4th = 6 Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Iron Craft | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Iron Craft 2nd = 3 Rahdane 3rd = 5 Tiarnan 4th = 8 How Jammys That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 13 What A Diva | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 15:01 | 1st = 13 What A Diva 2nd = 6 Our Abbadean 3rd = 11 Dangerous Pony 4th = 9 Blue Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Tunes | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Tunes 2nd = 9 Exalted Lightning 3rd = 8 Barge And Charge 4th = 6 Not So Lady Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Smooth Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Smooth Tycoon 2nd = 7 Mandolize 3rd = 4 Streets Better 4th = 6 Hutcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 4 Tosen Stardom 3rd = 7 Ecuador 4th = 9 Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 Turf Tapper | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:46 | 1st = 3 Turf Tapper 2nd = 6 She Excites 3rd = 5 Naoko 4th = 11 Summer Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 All Charm | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 All Charm 2nd = 2 Hoist 3rd = 6 Glengoyne 4th = 9 Monie Oceirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 12 Explosive One | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 12 Explosive One 2nd = 6 Hi Son 3rd = 10 Sentimental Prince 4th = 5 Outraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Diamond Tathagata | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Diamond Tathagata 2nd = 7 Coruscate 3rd = 3 Single Bullet 4th = 5 Eden Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Trembling | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:31 | 1st = 7 Trembling 2nd = 11 Uzayli 3rd = 6 Safdie 4th = 12 Voyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Legadema | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Legadema 2nd = 5 Miss Cochise 3rd = 3 Alpine King 4th = 2 Beraht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 15 Von Tunzelman | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:26 | 1st = 15 Von Tunzelman 2nd = 9 Fanatic 3rd = 5 Cruiser 4th = 6 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Boggoms | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:23 | 1st = 3 Boggoms 2nd = 1 Alabama Missile 3rd = 7 Streetcar Illusion 4th = 9 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Kravchenko | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Kravchenko 2nd = 6 Snitz Kiss 3rd = 3 Cash Strapped 4th = 2 Park Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Savanna Amour | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Savanna Amour 2nd = 3 Ellicazoom 3rd = 4 Oregons Day 4th = 9 Inspired Estelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Im Away | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Im Away 2nd = 7 Steam Machine 3rd = 2 Betterthanyouthink 4th = 5 Advocacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 1 Kawi | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Kawi 2nd = 2 Start Wondering 3rd = 9 Sofia Rosa 4th = 6 Mighty Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Pinch River | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Pinch River 2nd = 5 Espiritu 3rd = 1 Straturbo 4th = 9 Vienna Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 One More Honey | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 One More Honey 2nd = 2 Arctic Angel 3rd = 1 Teaspoon 4th = 12 Torvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Carlingford | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:56 | 1st = 1 Carlingford 2nd = 6 Club Tropicana 3rd = 5 Bonney 4th = 3 Gasworx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Desmons Pride | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Desmons Pride 2nd = 2 Coomera 3rd = 6 Star Justice 4th = 4 Mystic Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Smashing | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:51 | 1st = 7 Smashing 2nd = 3 Passing Shot 3rd = 5 Red Striker 4th = 4 Volks Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Another Coldie | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Another Coldie 2nd = 2 Bernie 3rd = 7 Wanted By All 4th = 6 Vintage Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Wu Gok | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Wu Gok 2nd = 1 Sahara Strike 3rd = 7 Ozeki 4th = 5 Prime Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Farson | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Farson 2nd = 3 Cliff Hanger 3rd = 6 Captain Rhett 4th = 11 Miss Strathallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 4 French Halo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:36 | 1st = 4 French Halo 2nd = 3 Levee Bank 3rd = 7 The Dylan 4th = 2 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 12 Prosecco | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:33 | 1st = 12 Prosecco 2nd = 14 Bronsteel 3rd = 11 Scoota Brown 4th = 9 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Pah Terie | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:32 | 1st = 5 Pah Terie 2nd = 1 Lady Lark 3rd = 3 Ruby Red Heart 4th = 6 Pinch Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Mr Spin | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Spin 2nd = 7 Trying 3rd = 3 Ruthless Agent 4th = 2 Grand Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 11 Shaanxi City | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:21 | 1st = 11 Shaanxi City 2nd = 12 Testa Life 3rd = 9 Osos Amigos 4th = 3 Ever The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Dream Piper | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Dream Piper 2nd = 5 Dawn Fighter 3rd = 4 Licitra 4th = 1 Mia Sorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Gold Fever | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Gold Fever 2nd = 9 Joyfilly 3rd = 5 Santuzza 4th = 2 Princess Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Fox Hall | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Fox Hall 2nd = 6 Got That Swing 3rd = 3 Zalmona 4th = 5 Angelucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Benz | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Benz 2nd = 7 Hard Promise 3rd = 3 Derryn 4th = 5 Into Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 10 Shared Secrets | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:55 | 1st = 10 Shared Secrets 2nd = 2 Oreillys Dancer 3rd = 3 Johnny Lincoln 4th = 1 Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Dark Eyes | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Dark Eyes 2nd = 1 Montauk 3rd = 3 Hogmanay 4th = 5 Zaunkonig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Tabbing | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Tabbing 2nd = 6 Danger Deal 3rd = 5 Paseeto 4th = 1 Khitaamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Massofdash | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:37 | 1st = 7 Massofdash 2nd = 4 Dont Look Back 3rd = 5 Tommyra 4th = 1 Big Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Boom Time | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Boom Time 2nd = 4 Goldstream 3rd = 1 Pilote Dessai 4th = 7 Master Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 19 Maximillien | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:19 | 1st = 19 Maximillien 2nd = 9 Starossa 3rd = 11 Suo Lin Nang 4th = 5 Outstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Summer Passage | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 12:02 | 1st = 4 Summer Passage 2nd = 2 Summer Monsoon 3rd = 6 Hanger 4th = 3 Mighty Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Mars Bars | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 11:44 | 1st = 7 Mars Bars 2nd = 3 Undercover 3rd = 1 Fibonacci 4th = 4 Platinum Valence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 11 Babe | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 11:27 | 1st = 11 Babe 2nd = 3 Everbrave 3rd = 6 Secret Stash 4th = 1 Top Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Don Blanco | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 11:09 | 1st = 6 Don Blanco 2nd = 4 Our Bandit 3rd = 2 Darcis Day 4th = 10 Pouralita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Beefeater | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 10:52 | 1st = 7 Beefeater 2nd = 3 Lizzie Lamour 3rd = 5 Stylish Attack 4th = 8 Mary Quant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 La Fille En Jeu | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 10:34 | 1st = 4 La Fille En Jeu 2nd = 5 Catwomandu 3rd = 1 Caramac 4th = 3 Thien Ly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Ali Baba | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 10:17 | 1st = 2 Ali Baba 2nd = 9 River Cruise 3rd = 3 Arraignment 4th = 1 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bago Balleo | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 1:37 | 1st = 1 Bago Balleo 2nd = 4 Black Kotter 3rd = 2 Olivia Benson 4th = 5 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Mollys Entity | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 1:17 | 1st = 1 Mollys Entity 2nd = 2 Miami Cruising 3rd = 7 Magic Cruiser 4th = 5 Hurricane Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 8 Lady Bullseye | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 1:10 | 1st = 8 Lady Bullseye 2nd = 5 Meu Rosto 3rd = 9 Dotandnell 4th = 2 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Hindu Kumara | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 1:00 | 1st = 8 Hindu Kumara 2nd = 6 Terraforce 3rd = 10 Real Zeal 4th = 9 Extreme Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Achelous | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:57 | 1st = 7 Achelous 2nd = 8 Bankabul 3rd = 4 Typhoon Jack 4th = 9 Hawkeye Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 6 Simply Sweet | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:40 | 1st = 6 Simply Sweet 2nd = 5 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 7 Life To The Max 4th = 1 Sunset Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Franc Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:37 | 1st = 4 Franc Monelli 2nd = 5 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 3 Black Kyurem 4th = 6 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Ideal Tyson | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:30 | 1st = 3 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 11 Mach Denario 3rd = 4 Mexicano 4th = 1 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Kobi Rocks | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:15 | 1st = 8 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 1 Fast Dancer 3rd = 6 Destini Supreme 4th = 7 My Names Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 6 Advance Academy | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:10 | 1st = 6 Advance Academy 2nd = 1 Arma Orourke 3rd = 5 Red Tail 4th = 4 Jonni Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Sat Feb 25 2017 0:00 | 1st = 3 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 12 Vultan Tin 3rd = 1 Lord Lombo 4th = 10 Nicnak Paddy Wak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 West On Sutro | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 23:55 | 1st = 7 West On Sutro 2nd = 1 Governor Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Yemen 4th = 3 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Honda Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Honda Monelli 2nd = 3 Donald Tux 3rd = 7 Midnight Jake 4th = 2 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Rubys Chapta | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 8 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 7 Return The Love 4th = 3 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Party Games | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Party Games 2nd = 5 Hes Historic 3rd = 6 Stratosphere 4th = 4 Volador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 7 Odin Blaze 3rd = 2 Tekki Lightning 4th = 1 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Euro Man | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Euro Man 2nd = 2 On The Trowel 3rd = 3 Quick Jagger 4th = 8 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Cashin In | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Cashin In 2nd = 3 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 8 Rockstar Max 4th = 5 Mcneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Paris Benz | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Paris Benz 2nd = 9 Haras Heart 3rd = 4 Smashing Fashion 4th = 1 Little Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Splash of Gold | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Splash of Gold 2nd = 4 Flaming Aces 3rd = 1 Dalacos Empress 4th = 3 Chump Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Zipping Montana | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Zipping Montana 2nd = 8 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 4 Ikon Parker 4th = 3 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Chief Mingo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Chief Mingo 2nd = 8 Wisen Up 3rd = 2 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 7 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Speed It Up | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Speed It Up 2nd = 8 Kadabra Monelli 3rd = 1 Jaydee Lomar 4th = 6 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Travellers Joy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Travellers Joy 2nd = 5 Kelly Hook 3rd = 8 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Lady Glen | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Lady Glen 2nd = 3 Lollyharks 3rd = 2 Full Of Venom 4th = 8 Silver League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Happy Halloween | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Happy Halloween 2nd = 2 Goodbye Lonesome 3rd = 9 The Wicked Witch 4th = 6 Bunker Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Vidi Vici | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Vidi Vici 2nd = 1 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 4 Specific 4th = 8 Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Roma Girl | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Roma Girl 2nd = 8 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 7 Dozer Tron 4th = 1 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Party Fun | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Party Fun 2nd = 6 Adele Keeping 3rd = 2 Lets Go Dancing 4th = 7 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Slippery Jade | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Slippery Jade 2nd = 9 Train Wreck 3rd = 8 Guilded Billy 4th = 4 Living Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 New Level | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 New Level 2nd = 1 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 7 Fearless John 4th = 6 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Second Gear | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Second Gear 2nd = 1 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 8 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 2 All Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Ima Black Beauty | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Ima Black Beauty 2nd = 4 Mammals Magic 3rd = 1 Adore Ruby 4th = 3 Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Memory Remains | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Memory Remains 2nd = 8 Seven Jacks 3rd = 4 Dugans Gun 4th = 2 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Lil Miss Cheeky | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Cheeky 2nd = 1 New Course 3rd = 3 Brindle Satinka 4th = 4 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Sophie Stening | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Sophie Stening 2nd = 6 Moon Ovr Manhattan 3rd = 4 Krisney Symbol 4th = 8 Nicopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Myrniong Bomb | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Myrniong Bomb 2nd = 3 Paws And Go 3rd = 6 Goldenpaw Flyer 4th = 10 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Big Pegg | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Big Pegg 2nd = 6 Gold Librettist 3rd = 10 Miss Hissy 4th = 5 Rather Heroic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Shanakee | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Shanakee 2nd = 9 Spring Bomber 3rd = 2 Blue Murray 4th = 1 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Hurricane Hansi | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Hansi 2nd = 1 Social 3rd = 4 Harry Harks 4th = 3 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Somethings Sizzlin | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Somethings Sizzlin 2nd = 3 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 2 Swimriderun 4th = 7 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Magic Cookie | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Magic Cookie 2nd = 1 Combined Effort 3rd = 8 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 5 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Ballet Master | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Ballet Master 2nd = 5 Curvano 3rd = 4 Antrim Belle 4th = 9 Sunday Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Chevsta | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Chevsta 2nd = 7 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 5 Allen Boydy 4th = 1 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 5 Pretty Hot 3rd = 7 Rainbow On Fire 4th = 1 Spirit Of Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Big Flood | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Big Flood 2nd = 6 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 2 Who Told Red 4th = 7 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Alpe De Huez | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 Alpe De Huez 2nd = 6 Die Tryin 3rd = 10 Eye See Diamonds 4th = 5 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Erasion | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Erasion 2nd = 3 Dee Boosh 3rd = 5 Billy Congo 4th = 2 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Taras Gem | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Taras Gem 2nd = 4 Speranta 3rd = 2 You Didnt 4th = 8 Streak On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Aston Ebert | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Aston Ebert 2nd = 2 Maya Herrera 3rd = 1 Nacho Nellie 4th = 8 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Diegonator | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Diegonator 2nd = 6 Blazing Thunder 3rd = 2 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 3 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Make A Point | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Make A Point 2nd = 7 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 4 Ponover 4th = 8 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Allen Marky | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Allen Marky 2nd = 3 Kwazii 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 5 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Elite Marj | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Elite Marj 2nd = 8 Urana Laurie 3rd = 1 Little Makril 4th = 3 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Scarlet Satene | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Satene 2nd = 9 Ponte Milvio 3rd = 8 Old Jack Cambo 4th = 4 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Barney Brann | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Barney Brann 2nd = 8 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 1 Pretty Ali 4th = 6 Fugue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 5 Charming Lavra | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Charming Lavra 2nd = 6 Shared Interest 3rd = 10 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 9 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Vashta Nerada | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Vashta Nerada 2nd = 5 Galaxy Star 3rd = 1 Addictive Riley 4th = 7 Iron Anda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Shampion | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Shampion 2nd = 5 Tuff Bickie 3rd = 1 Captain Kittinger 4th = 4 High Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Admiral | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 7 Lord Da Vinci 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Red Prince 4th = 5 Valiant Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Lithgow Panther | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 9 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 1 Hes A Boomer 4th = 5 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Eight Pints | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Eight Pints 2nd = 3 Lorian Express 3rd = 6 Golden Planet 4th = 8 Thats Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Jedi Superstar | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:23 | 1st = 9 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 1 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 3 Sheer Strength 4th = 8 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Seeker | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Seeker 2nd = 9 Universal Moon 3rd = 6 Macrawfys Hope 4th = 8 Hostwin Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zipping Hondo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 3 Celestial Folk 3rd = 2 Pistol And Boo 4th = 8 Trademark Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Tuapeka Glory | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:13 | 1st = 9 Tuapeka Glory 2nd = 6 Lonestar Girl 3rd = 3 Summer Money 4th = 4 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Always About Me | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:12 | 1st = 7 Always About Me 2nd = 8 Larico 3rd = 10 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 6 Denarau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Red Alto | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Red Alto 2nd = 8 Strike Force 3rd = 2 Bob Of The Head 4th = 3 Feelin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Celica Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Celica Bale 2nd = 6 Helga Bale 3rd = 1 Brakani 4th = 2 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Terror Man | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 Terror Man 2nd = 9 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 11 It Is A Glacier 4th = 3 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Usurper | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:02 | 1st = 8 Usurper 2nd = 5 Making Waves 3rd = 2 Earner Bob 4th = 1 Magic Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hot Dipped | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hot Dipped 2nd = 9 Catalyst Fire 3rd = 11 Hussons Kiss 4th = 6 Della Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Reservoir Risk | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Reservoir Risk 2nd = 3 Chevy King 3rd = 5 Full Of Wind 4th = 7 Quite Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 On Billys Wings | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 On Billys Wings 2nd = 1 Korcheck 3rd = 6 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 2 Barellen Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Jack Malone | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:53 | 1st = 4 Jack Malone 2nd = 1 Caesar Court 3rd = 7 Swing With A Star 4th = 10 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Lets Twist | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Lets Twist 2nd = 1 Regal Rogue 3rd = 5 At The Ready 4th = 11 Gonzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Bella Shima | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Bella Shima 2nd = 3 Leprechaun Storm 3rd = 2 Dashing Impulse 4th = 1 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Panther Star | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 Panther Star 2nd = 8 Glee Bromac 3rd = 4 Classy Package 4th = 9 Brocks Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Balakovo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Balakovo 2nd = 8 Community 3rd = 2 Perez 4th = 3 Screen Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Adalita | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Adalita 2nd = 4 Braemar 3rd = 2 Cullemmys Diamond 4th = 3 Stratum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Full Of Rust | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Full Of Rust 2nd = 1 Red Enforcer 3rd = 2 Rare Scents 4th = 4 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 7 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 6 Yankee Mara 3rd = 5 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 4 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Quell Allen | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:32 | 1st = 3 Quell Allen 2nd = 1 Casta Bale 3rd = 4 Any Other Union 4th = 6 Magic Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Kompressor | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:30 | 1st = 12 Kompressor 2nd = 10 Sea Ruler 3rd = 8 Scouting Around 4th = 11 Taramaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Royal Intention | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Royal Intention 2nd = 5 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 6 Dr Murtle 4th = 2 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Wildash Pebbles | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Wildash Pebbles 2nd = 7 Wildash Wanderer 3rd = 1 Feral Cheral 4th = 3 In Judes Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:23 | 1st = 7 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 4 Comply Or Die 3rd = 5 Red Luck 4th = 1 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 See Me Sizzle | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 11 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 10 Bjorn To Love 4th = 1 Not Again Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Usain Jolt | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Usain Jolt 2nd = 5 Reason To Grin 3rd = 2 Entreemaindessert 4th = 4 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 6 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 3 Baldcrew 4th = 1 Woolaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Pom Pay | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Pom Pay 2nd = 2 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Courage 4th = 9 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Whacker Fancy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Whacker Fancy 2nd = 2 Yangtze 3rd = 7 Star System 4th = 8 Shreks Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 No Commitment | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 No Commitment 2nd = 3 Murphy 3rd = 7 Dash For Dee 4th = 8 Angel Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Gold Bombardier | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Gold Bombardier 2nd = 6 Crumps Beauty 3rd = 7 Chain Of Fire 4th = 5 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Paddy Mach | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Paddy Mach 2nd = 2 Thunder Cookie 3rd = 11 Remi 4th = 6 High Joltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Brilliant Jet | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Jet 2nd = 5 His Nibs 3rd = 8 Bad Luck 4th = 7 Vivre Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Grand Rosie | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Grand Rosie 2nd = 2 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 1 Minnies Hope 4th = 4 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Umbreon Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Umbreon Bale 2nd = 1 Bellachino 3rd = 2 Magic Euphoria 4th = 4 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Win Or Die | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Win Or Die 2nd = 2 Projectile 3rd = 8 Morior Invictus 4th = 1 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Helms Gate | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Helms Gate 2nd = 7 Big Cabbage 3rd = 9 Jagemup 4th = 6 Vigorhesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Fortino | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Fortino 2nd = 9 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 7 Grinable 4th = 1 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Wosbogavich | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Wosbogavich 2nd = 5 Carry On Quinney 3rd = 2 Data Star 4th = 6 Arapaho Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Im Cool Harry | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 4 Beetson 3rd = 2 Skirmish 4th = 6 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Bold Presence | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Bold Presence 2nd = 12 Spanish Reef 3rd = 7 The Way You Move 4th = 8 Aristocratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Gutenberg | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Gutenberg 2nd = 6 Ells All Class 3rd = 7 Tahlias Way 4th = 1 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Martini Girl | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Martini Girl 2nd = 1 Nearly Lilly 3rd = 8 Kava Fancy 4th = 5 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Commanding Dash | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:30 | 1st = 13 Commanding Dash 2nd = 4 Farewell Angelina 3rd = 10 Almost Art 4th = 2 Global Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Del Rosario | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Del Rosario 2nd = 2 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 5 Sir Briggen 4th = 6 Red River Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Lana Lass | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Lana Lass 2nd = 2 Kiltys Tiger 3rd = 9 Stop Senoring 4th = 4 Velo Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Fancy Fox | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Fancy Fox 2nd = 9 Threesun 3rd = 8 Touch Of Silver 4th = 1 Le Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Sweet Pea Jasper | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Sweet Pea Jasper 2nd = 10 Chica Bella 3rd = 13 Jane Grant 4th = 7 Odins Call Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Super Income | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Super Income 2nd = 7 Seismic Blast 3rd = 3 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 5 Tessa Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Ironbar Jill | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 3 Wheres Cody 3rd = 4 Cigars On Ice 4th = 2 Mams Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Gershom | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Gershom 2nd = 9 Club Tropicana 3rd = 6 Red Right Hand 4th = 8 Il Silenzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 My Lucky Belle | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 8 Dillon 3rd = 1 Limitation 4th = 6 Casino Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Filius Flitwick | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 1 Chubba Chops 3rd = 7 Take Fright 4th = 5 Uno Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Starocity | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Starocity 2nd = 11 Collateral 3rd = 12 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 6 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Sooty Oak 2nd = 2 Early Shirley 3rd = 5 Pick It Up 4th = 9 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Owens | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Owens 2nd = 4 Ocetra 3rd = 2 Dads Girl 4th = 6 Red Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Outback Sunshine | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 4 Pants Pirate 3rd = 5 Cool Vane 4th = 1 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Quilista | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Quilista 2nd = 10 Premium Reward 3rd = 3 Deadly Shot 4th = 11 Another Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Implosion Liam | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:48 | 1st = 8 Implosion Liam 2nd = 6 Golden Blaze 3rd = 4 Loosey Jabna 4th = 2 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 My Arthur Bee | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:43 | 1st = 10 My Arthur Bee 2nd = 11 Significance 3rd = 7 Metro Digby 4th = 3 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Octuplets | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Octuplets 2nd = 1 Ever The Dream 3rd = 7 Sister Sylvia 4th = 4 Misaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Holmes | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Holmes 2nd = 1 Diamond Heist 3rd = 3 Khumba 4th = 8 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Spare Cash | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Spare Cash 2nd = 8 Power Jet 3rd = 4 Fabulous Abby 4th = 1 Eling Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Jestwin | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Jestwin 2nd = 5 Tuscan Fever 3rd = 10 Profound Wisdom 4th = 3 Celestial Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Gone Rusty | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:24 | 1st = 5 Gone Rusty 2nd = 6 Roman Blue Jay 3rd = 1 Princess Strike 4th = 3 Brodie John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Queenofthepixies | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Queenofthepixies 2nd = 1 Hotel Coste 3rd = 3 Social Vampire 4th = 6 Kapstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Lady Jay | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Lady Jay 2nd = 1 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Gorilla Army 4th = 2 Camacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 War Chest | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 War Chest 2nd = 4 Speedmaker 3rd = 9 Skymaker 4th = 2 Bonafide Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Cloak And Dagger | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Cloak And Dagger 2nd = 1 Royal Luck 3rd = 2 Ziggoorio 4th = 12 Bodega Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mahailia | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Mahailia 2nd = 7 Barra Fun 3rd = 2 Wazza King 4th = 6 Neekys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Concessions | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Concessions 2nd = 1 Im Hector 3rd = 5 Humility 4th = 4 Crimson Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Lyrical Son | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Lyrical Son 2nd = 10 Poppiholla 3rd = 3 Tempered 4th = 17 Justiceforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Morta Bella | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 Morta Bella 2nd = 8 Carve 3rd = 5 Night Prancer 4th = 2 Sketchy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Raheeba | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:53 | 1st = 2 Raheeba 2nd = 10 Bold Zac 3rd = 9 Rug Rat 4th = 7 Miss Murra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Prying Eyes | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Prying Eyes 2nd = 2 Lord Jack 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Mexican 4th = 5 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Lucky Show Girl | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky Show Girl 2nd = 1 Flo Jo Snip 3rd = 6 Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Hydrogen | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Hydrogen 2nd = 4 Toll Evasion 3rd = 7 Too Many Bills 4th = 9 Kyoto Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Cozzi | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Cozzi 2nd = 2 Violet Blue 3rd = 1 Proven Joey 4th = 7 Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Tell Mia Story | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Tell Mia Story 2nd = 5 Hayleys Comet 3rd = 10 Abs Boy 4th = 3 Gaggle Coordinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Niccolodeon | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Niccolodeon 2nd = 4 Mr Alby 3rd = 7 Flaming Pro 4th = 1 Speedy Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 El Rada | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 El Rada 2nd = 6 Our Vidia 3rd = 3 Written Era 4th = 2 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Faith To Excel | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Faith To Excel 2nd = 2 Roxy Twist 3rd = 9 Rock Sister 4th = 7 Irinka Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 All In Rhythm | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 All In Rhythm 2nd = 4 Fleeting 3rd = 7 Marrock 4th = 10 Regal Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Barbara Benz | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Barbara Benz 2nd = 3 Premier Tejay 3rd = 1 Haras Hummer 4th = 9 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Wicked Affair | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Wicked Affair 2nd = 3 Jealous Rumour 3rd = 4 Espresso Lass 4th = 7 Sassy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Heineken Boy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Heineken Boy 2nd = 3 Cosmic Chapta 3rd = 2 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 8 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 One Last Party | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 One Last Party 2nd = 6 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 8 Zipping Biddy 4th = 3 Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Mini Meld | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mini Meld 3rd = 4 Go Better 4th = 10 Infinite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Seguna | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Seguna 2nd = 1 Sylvan Power 3rd = 4 Plain Tom 4th = 5 Haukland Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Chanel Benz | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Chanel Benz 2nd = 9 Naughty Jess 3rd = 7 Ellys Reign 4th = 6 Hot Pyjamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Enchanted Dream | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Enchanted Dream 2nd = 2 Patapus 3rd = 3 Shibuya Crossing 4th = 7 Viammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Warringal Miss | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Warringal Miss 2nd = 2 Pattys Prince 3rd = 4 Windsor Reign 4th = 1 All Inn Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Lyka Model | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Lyka Model 2nd = 4 Oldmate Levi 3rd = 6 Jackos Reply 4th = 2 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Lilys Little Girl | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lilys Little Girl 2nd = 4 Madam Juror 3rd = 6 Liffy 4th = 5 Bright Lights Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Cool | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Cool 2nd = 1 Queen Gee 3rd = 3 Raging Fox 4th = 2 Arthur Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Charrua | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Charrua 2nd = 4 Sally Fitz 3rd = 3 Pink Sunset 4th = 7 Bogan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Lucky Lucky Eight | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Lucky Lucky Eight 2nd = 9 Gronky 3rd = 11 Pujols 4th = 5 Lets Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Peaky Blinders | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Peaky Blinders 2nd = 8 Primeiro 3rd = 5 Siga La Vaca 4th = 6 Duke of Nottingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 El Grand Pepe | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 El Grand Pepe 2nd = 2 Swift Damian 3rd = 9 Learned Love 4th = 8 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Dawn Fighter | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Dawn Fighter 2nd = 1 Scarlet Begonias 3rd = 2 Miss Arabella 4th = 6 Musgrey Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Bettys Hotpot | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bettys Hotpot 2nd = 2 Todd Bless 3rd = 1 Fabrevale 4th = 7 Halo Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Not So Good | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Not So Good 2nd = 8 Sir Duggie 3rd = 6 Blitzing Betty 4th = 4 Serena Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Luckman | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:19 | 1st = 5 Luckman 2nd = 2 Horsley Rocket 3rd = 1 Maurice Minor 4th = 8 Ember Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 2 Scaglioni | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Scaglioni 2nd = 5 Neeson 3rd = 7 Kickatinalong 4th = 9 Twentysixtwelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Elusive Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Elusive Jewel 2nd = 6 Eranna Bale 3rd = 2 Houston Bale 4th = 7 Effective Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 10 Garbhan | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:10 | 1st = 10 Garbhan 2nd = 4 Lattimer 3rd = 3 Jaxim 4th = 5 Annes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Taxi Jack | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Taxi Jack 2nd = 6 All Inn Genghis 3rd = 2 First Refusal 4th = 1 My Names Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Aussie Steel | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Aussie Steel 2nd = 5 Yorke Cracker 3rd = 2 Pope Zone 4th = 4 Shotgun Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Money Back Beach | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:01 | 1st = 8 Money Back Beach 2nd = 1 Possession 3rd = 5 Nevs Shadow 4th = 7 Mayfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Denpasar | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Denpasar 2nd = 2 Real Messi 3rd = 3 Excitement 4th = 8 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Flash Toff | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Flash Toff 2nd = 9 Bettys The One 3rd = 4 Smooth Over 4th = 3 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Grand Chancellor | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Grand Chancellor 2nd = 9 Barabba Gold 3rd = 8 So Belafonte 4th = 1 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Monaleen Mojo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Monaleen Mojo 2nd = 6 Gabrielle Allen 3rd = 7 Captain Risky 4th = 5 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Agree To | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Agree To 2nd = 4 Silent Flyer 3rd = 7 Yallaroi 4th = 6 Fusi Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Drogma | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Drogma 2nd = 5 Bellini Martini 3rd = 7 Ultimate Return 4th = 9 Midnight Marzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 Tightlign | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Tightlign 2nd = 4 Wide Awake 3rd = 9 Yearn 4th = 13 Elusive Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Lektra Scar | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Lektra Scar 2nd = 3 Ten Pin Cam 3rd = 1 Lawbringer 4th = 8 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Absolute Ripper | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 8 Tickling 3rd = 6 Summers Bird 4th = 2 Hillary Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Elsaray | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Elsaray 2nd = 8 Call Me Sachi 3rd = 7 Versos De Amor 4th = 3 Dizzy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Karise Fusileer | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Karise Fusileer 2nd = 2 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 6 Scott Dynamism 4th = 1 Tiger Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Amintire | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Amintire 2nd = 5 Touch 3rd = 8 Flying Pan 4th = 2 Kirona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Seeking Stars | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:20 | 1st = 10 Seeking Stars 2nd = 6 Twist 3rd = 2 Bolare 4th = 8 Steppin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Mystical Renegade | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Mystical Renegade 2nd = 5 Kapgun 3rd = 4 Spiral 4th = 1 Chin Chun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 2 Lively Parker 3rd = 6 Lektra Dame 4th = 8 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Molly Bling | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Molly Bling 2nd = 8 Allen Gerwen 3rd = 5 Lady Ching 4th = 7 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 3 Mahalo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Mahalo 2nd = 7 She Is Stryking 3rd = 6 Monrecour 4th = 2 Salted Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Heather Honey | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Heather Honey 2nd = 6 Elite Joy 3rd = 1 Bubbas Call 4th = 9 Monaco Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Gloriette | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Gloriette 2nd = 2 Caprera 3rd = 4 Storm Force 4th = 5 Tearaway Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 5 Dancing Dollars 3rd = 3 Lady Bale 4th = 1 Dyna Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Battle Hardened | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:48 | 1st = 3 Battle Hardened 2nd = 6 Wicked Promise 3rd = 2 Martine 4th = 1 Infinity Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Beejays Atom | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Beejays Atom 2nd = 3 Limburg Dan 3rd = 10 Helen Baxter 4th = 7 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Junction | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Junction 2nd = 4 Jinx N Drinx 3rd = 5 Milly Muncher 4th = 2 Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Sappy Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Sappy Bale 2nd = 1 Bekim Fire 3rd = 3 Rattle em 4th = 8 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Arctic Flow | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Arctic Flow 2nd = 2 Bedford 3rd = 10 Under Our Spell 4th = 5 Sistine Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 11 Sharp Proposition | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:27 | 1st = 11 Sharp Proposition 2nd = 4 Sidestep 3rd = 8 Sensibility 4th = 13 Sweet Chastity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Flyrite | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Flyrite 2nd = 2 Audacious Angel 3rd = 7 Hands To Myself 4th = 3 Riley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Charming Lad | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Charming Lad 2nd = 1 Arigold 3rd = 5 No Pushover 4th = 2 Recife Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Spirit 2nd = 5 Kiwi Baxter 3rd = 6 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 8 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Miss Gambino | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Gambino 2nd = 7 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 8 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 1 Stormy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Figurehead | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:13 | 1st = 7 Figurehead 2nd = 3 Exalted Tyson 3rd = 9 Caraffini 4th = 8 Rondaferro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Benteke | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Benteke 2nd = 7 Gunnewin 3rd = 3 Limburg Frankie 4th = 8 Erelda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Fever | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 6 Venga Guapa 3rd = 2 Mark Be Good 4th = 4 Brighteyes Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Master Marlow | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Master Marlow 2nd = 1 Bayside Jazz 3rd = 2 Hayride Mills 4th = 7 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 8 Zuma | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Zuma 2nd = 9 Grand Soleil 3rd = 6 Shadows 4th = 5 Pythagoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Uinka Allen | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 Uinka Allen 2nd = 6 Simply Vivacious 3rd = 5 Canal Court 4th = 1 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:43 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 7 Grace Slick 3rd = 3 Idol Mark 4th = 9 Trick Me Vara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Hot Arabina | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:39 | 1st = 4 Hot Arabina 2nd = 2 Dolce Ventu 3rd = 1 Betta Watch That 4th = 6 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Paula Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Paula Bale 2nd = 6 Karvardi 3rd = 5 Jacey Allen 4th = 10 Taking Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Hypocritical | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:26 | 1st = 7 Hypocritical 2nd = 2 Thrilling Mia 3rd = 5 Double Ice 4th = 4 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Mighty Barcia | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Mighty Barcia 2nd = 6 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 3 Amity Marlow 4th = 5 Jumping Wszola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 12 Incantesimo | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:17 | 1st = 12 Incantesimo 2nd = 9 Lovelight 3rd = 1 Bertarelli 4th = 2 Bachro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dimitri Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:14 | 1st = 2 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 1 Neve Allen 3rd = 7 Yad Mai 4th = 6 Oimby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Ruby | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:08 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ruby 2nd = 8 Good Job 3rd = 3 Magic Latte 4th = 7 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Shes Inya Face | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 Shes Inya Face 2nd = 5 Blood Brother 3rd = 6 Merindah 4th = 2 Sweet Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Mikey Wires | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:59 | 1st = 4 Mikey Wires 2nd = 3 Katlin 3rd = 7 Allen Kelvin 4th = 1 Aston Boak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Power | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:51 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Power 2nd = 4 World Freakshow 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Lyns 4th = 2 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 5 Dangerous Pony | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:42 | 1st = 5 Dangerous Pony 2nd = 4 Floating Heart 3rd = 6 Mongolian Legend 4th = 11 Ultimate Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Quistis Bale | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:39 | 1st = 8 Quistis Bale 2nd = 3 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 5 Petra Allen 4th = 2 Not For Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Geordie Who | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:33 | 1st = 2 Geordie Who 2nd = 6 Banshee Reel 3rd = 1 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 5 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Opawa Shay | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:16 | 1st = 7 Opawa Shay 2nd = 3 Bigtime Coffee 3rd = 1 Opawa Gavin 4th = 2 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Splendido | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 11:07 | 1st = 4 Splendido 2nd = 8 Reddito 3rd = 14 Rocanic 4th = 11 Highway To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Vee Marina | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 10:58 | 1st = 1 Vee Marina 2nd = 4 Rosie 3rd = 2 Ebony Haze 4th = 3 Unflinching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Stay Frosty | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 10:41 | 1st = 1 Stay Frosty 2nd = 4 Classy Delta 3rd = 7 Last Man Alive 4th = 5 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Buddy Swift | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 10:23 | 1st = 9 Buddy Swift 2nd = 8 On Da Quest 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 7 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Irinka Darcy | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 10:06 | 1st = 1 Irinka Darcy 2nd = 3 Pride Of Sarah 3rd = 8 Bigtime Racer 4th = 4 Dont Mention It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Stockton | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 0:27 | 1st = 8 Stockton 2nd = 5 Bonbie Lad 3rd = 2 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 9 Kals All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Mouse Lomar | ||
Wed Jan 25 2017 0:12 | 1st = 8 Mouse Lomar 2nd = 6 Diaz Monelli 3rd = 2 Porrun Monelli 4th = 3 Smooth Ride |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000