Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Simply Ready | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 23:47 | 1st = 6 Simply Ready 2nd = 4 Thru The Years 3rd = 1 Black Kyurem 4th = 5 Rebel Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Shes Roxzann | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 23:26 | 1st = 3 Shes Roxzann 2nd = 5 Black Kotter 3rd = 2 Flying Kayla 4th = 4 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Sunset Jessie | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Sunset Jessie 2nd = 2 Terrestrial 3rd = 4 Canya Connor 4th = 3 Fernando Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Dyna Nina | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:56 | 1st = 5 Dyna Nina 2nd = 2 Glenda Kingy 3rd = 7 King Colt 4th = 8 Shanlyn Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stanga Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Stanga Bolt 2nd = 8 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 1 Party Games 4th = 2 Jazz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Shining Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Shining Supreme 2nd = 7 Visigoth 3rd = 3 Logan City 4th = 4 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 4 Cotchin 3rd = 7 Take Guard 4th = 1 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Greysynd Ebony | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Ebony 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Alaska 3rd = 1 Blonde Barbados 4th = 3 Song And Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Chancer | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:32 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 3 Myrniong Corner 3rd = 1 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 2 Rainbow Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Vaporama | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:29 | 1st = 8 Vaporama 2nd = 1 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 2 Knocked On 4th = 5 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Del Rey | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:26 | 1st = 6 Del Rey 2nd = 4 Call Me Ugo 3rd = 8 Road Scholar 4th = 10 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 High Treason | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:23 | 1st = 3 High Treason 2nd = 7 Wynburn Cutie 3rd = 5 Hello Nugget 4th = 6 Zipping Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Sir Duggie | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Sir Duggie 2nd = 1 Shamunska 3rd = 6 Go Alice Go 4th = 2 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 7 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 1 Garry Mcbain 4th = 2 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Joes Dolly | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Joes Dolly 2nd = 1 Cain Hoy 3rd = 2 Mars Rising 4th = 6 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Objective | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Objective 2nd = 1 Full Soot 3rd = 4 Spruce Goose 4th = 3 Bonbie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Outside Pass 2nd = 1 Cyns Magic 3rd = 4 Just Spiffing 4th = 8 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Rock Up Top 2nd = 5 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 2 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 6 Lobster Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Dashing Pace | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:02 | 1st = 3 Dashing Pace 2nd = 4 Sketchy Cosmic 3rd = 8 Big Red Opal 4th = 7 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 War Dan | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 War Dan 2nd = 3 Commander Kirk 3rd = 6 Loyola Trios 4th = 1 Okanes Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Expressive | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Expressive 2nd = 5 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 8 Chevy Prince 4th = 7 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Mo Town Roy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 1 Spring Bloom 3rd = 5 Shauns Entity 4th = 4 Zero Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Dyna Carnie | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 6 True Talent 3rd = 1 Zipping Maisy 4th = 8 Dyna Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Velocity Star | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Velocity Star 2nd = 3 Freeway Shaker 3rd = 1 Bella Bomb 4th = 8 Mooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Adios Amigos | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Adios Amigos 2nd = 2 Lone Eagle 3rd = 6 Anna Cotton 4th = 1 Bula Fab Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Attacknrhythm | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Attacknrhythm 2nd = 3 Sals Luck 3rd = 7 Bettor B Nice 4th = 2 Nicka Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Miss Minaj | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Miss Minaj 2nd = 6 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 8 Cyndies Magic 4th = 5 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 4 Casio Lad 3rd = 1 Stylish Nic 4th = 2 Fink Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Slick Skye | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Slick Skye 2nd = 6 Centavos 3rd = 2 Osti Influence 4th = 3 Vintage Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Alpha Alexander | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 3 Mr Arjay 3rd = 1 Ready To Mingle 4th = 4 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Bellas Emgrand | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Bellas Emgrand 2nd = 7 Shimmer Chevy 3rd = 2 Key Lexus 4th = 8 Go The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Drillittobits | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Drillittobits 2nd = 4 Hettivale 3rd = 5 Princess Venom 4th = 2 Copa Comaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Hettivale | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hettivale 2nd = 5 Princess Venom 3rd = 2 Copa Comaida 4th = 3 Lawmans Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Black Mumbo 2nd = 9 Empress Lu 3rd = 6 Angel Dash 4th = 8 Andos Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Jay Bay | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Jay Bay 2nd = 8 Adhara Steel 3rd = 1 Big Turls 4th = 2 Minnie Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Print The Money | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Print The Money 2nd = 2 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 6 Rapanui Revival 4th = 8 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Biddyken Haich | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Biddyken Haich 2nd = 8 Jezebel Parker 3rd = 3 Mister Maker 4th = 5 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Wyembah Charlie | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:16 | 1st = 6 Wyembah Charlie 2nd = 5 Bintang Radler 3rd = 4 El Magnifico 4th = 3 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Deadly Rocker | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Deadly Rocker 2nd = 2 Watts Up Letsplay 3rd = 3 Modern Metropolis 4th = 5 Jacobs Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Slippers Time | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Slippers Time 2nd = 5 Hukanui 3rd = 7 High Eden Frost 4th = 1 Cairnlea Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 John John Lava | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 John John Lava 2nd = 7 Poppy Pete 3rd = 8 Blackjack Neo 4th = 2 Blossom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Smart Marlow | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Smart Marlow 2nd = 1 Jimary Free 3rd = 6 Windy Girl 4th = 4 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Kalahari Sands | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Kalahari Sands 2nd = 2 African Rhino 3rd = 4 Lord Regnar 4th = 7 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Woodlands Drive | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 7 Black County 3rd = 1 Cosmic Tumble 4th = 6 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Rocknroll Noah | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Noah 2nd = 6 Benji Mara 3rd = 1 Celebrindal 4th = 4 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 7 Yogi Mac 3rd = 8 Leeroy Rogue 4th = 1 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 King Panda | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 King Panda 2nd = 1 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 8 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 3 Pick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 8 Jays Ace 3rd = 2 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 1 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Dr Mino | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Dr Mino 2nd = 7 Zoom Out 3rd = 1 Slingshot Gypsy 4th = 2 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Allen Quintus | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Allen Quintus 2nd = 6 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 4 Golden Warrior 4th = 2 Autocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Panacias Seal | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Panacias Seal 2nd = 7 Wallaroy Boy 3rd = 1 Barbie Mattgregor 4th = 2 Special Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Who It Is | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Who It Is 2nd = 4 Direct Terror 3rd = 9 Daze Like These 4th = 3 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Signature Bond | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:41 | 1st = 4 Signature Bond 2nd = 1 Sisi Sienna 3rd = 7 Pixi Limeburner 4th = 8 Wicked This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Lashing Jackson | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 2 Dan Road 3rd = 3 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 6 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Peggy Hook | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Peggy Hook 2nd = 6 Kalahari Queen 3rd = 8 Cleo Parker 4th = 5 Bad Boy Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Shesasundon | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Shesasundon 2nd = 13 My Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 1 Imamenace 4th = 4 Plumbers Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Archaeology | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Archaeology 2nd = 2 Astrology 3rd = 3 Wicked Pedro 4th = 4 Lektra Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Anisau | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Anisau 2nd = 7 Husson Maid 3rd = 3 Ernie Boy 4th = 4 Stellar Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 1 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 3 Rip It Ralph 4th = 4 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Not Available | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Not Available 2nd = 6 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 4 Immen Bale 4th = 7 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Truth Prevails | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Truth Prevails 2nd = 1 Air Time 3rd = 8 August Flame 4th = 2 Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Who Ha | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Who Ha 2nd = 3 Scarface 3rd = 5 Sketchy Fabio 4th = 8 Hot Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Two Bills | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 6 Kouta Gold 4th = 7 Beau Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Lucys Locket | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Lucys Locket 2nd = 3 Destini Echo 3rd = 7 Lektra Viki 4th = 10 Lektra Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 7 In Massachusetts 3rd = 10 Art Worker 4th = 3 Misterriodejaneiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Lucky Onyx | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Lucky Onyx 2nd = 2 Born To Dominate 3rd = 3 Tough Torque 4th = 5 Bugatti Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Topology | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Topology 2nd = 5 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 2 Sacred Witch 4th = 1 Springvale Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 7 Tritt Tritt 3rd = 4 Shady Tex 4th = 1 Bellas Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Cosmo Bill | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 6 Kealoah 3rd = 1 Captain Til 4th = 7 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Mossimo Bale | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Fabrice 3rd = 3 Verne Allen 4th = 1 Mumma Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Carl Mattgregor | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Carl Mattgregor 2nd = 3 Pow Wow Bromac 3rd = 9 Firenglow 4th = 8 Ardens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 4 Celtic Kid 3rd = 3 Landmark 4th = 1 Tristan Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Brothers Keeper | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Brothers Keeper 2nd = 1 I Done It 3rd = 7 Chavinca 4th = 5 Remember Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Cougar Stealth | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Cougar Stealth 2nd = 1 Kash Kade 3rd = 7 Petey Pete 4th = 4 Vista Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Centrico | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Centrico 2nd = 2 Full Of Rust 3rd = 5 Bit Wicked 4th = 4 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Nut And Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Nut And Bolt 2nd = 5 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 8 Dunkirk 4th = 2 Loggie Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Airborn And Gone | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:46 | 1st = 5 Airborn And Gone 2nd = 7 Winnie Allen 3rd = 3 Swift Action 4th = 10 Cudgees Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Fat Prophet | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Fat Prophet 2nd = 3 Harrys Day Out 3rd = 2 Place Your Bet 4th = 9 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Neo Cleo | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:43 | 1st = 8 Neo Cleo 2nd = 2 Diamond On Fire 3rd = 9 Vis Vitae 4th = 1 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ella Gracia | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Ella Gracia 2nd = 3 Kyella 3rd = 5 Wildash Tom 4th = 6 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Zippet Zipper | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Zippet Zipper 2nd = 1 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 7 Three Dees Are 4th = 8 My Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Jake Sully | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Jake Sully 2nd = 3 Nonchalant 3rd = 8 Jetta Jam 4th = 9 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Grassetto | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Grassetto 2nd = 8 Takahi Storm 3rd = 6 Ebony Belle 4th = 1 Oska Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Skibbo | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Skibbo 2nd = 2 Bella Express 3rd = 5 La Bella Riot 4th = 8 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 The Faithful | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 The Faithful 2nd = 1 Itmademyday 3rd = 4 Mustang Bart 4th = 3 The Sparrow Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Matriculate | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Matriculate 2nd = 4 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 2 Victa Ollie 4th = 1 Aberlour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Rapanui Reveller | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Rapanui Reveller 2nd = 1 Flying Cash 3rd = 6 Naughty Cazza 4th = 7 Loch Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Klompus | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:22 | 1st = 9 Klompus 2nd = 6 Izy Magic 3rd = 7 Draw The Whip 4th = 5 Iron Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Lexies Boy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Lexies Boy 2nd = 4 Shebas Doll 3rd = 3 Multicam Belle 4th = 6 Arrogant Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 My Ravana | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 My Ravana 2nd = 5 Absolution 3rd = 3 Lincolns Superstar 4th = 6 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Miss Ami Sloy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Ami Sloy 2nd = 5 Absolution 3rd = 3 Lincolns Superstar 4th = 6 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Im a Princess | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Im a Princess 2nd = 8 Good Luck Mick 3rd = 5 Shiney Bling 4th = 2 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Akiko | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Akiko 2nd = 4 Knuckle Down 3rd = 7 Royal Planet 4th = 10 Pharoahs Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Blinken Gone | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Blinken Gone 2nd = 4 Wheres Penny 3rd = 7 He Can Fly 4th = 1 Chloes Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hot Marlow | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Hot Marlow 2nd = 6 Zellman 3rd = 1 Hurucan 4th = 5 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Slingshot Blitz | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:06 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Blitz 2nd = 1 Zipping Nancy 3rd = 7 Shady Buck 4th = 3 Dyna Xervo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Missing Mary | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Missing Mary 2nd = 9 Sucralose 3rd = 1 Theflashofhiseye 4th = 3 Rapacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Go Jotto | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Go Jotto 2nd = 5 Xerox Letter 3rd = 3 Dyna Benny 4th = 2 Not Onya Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Rocky Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Rocky Pearl 2nd = 6 Fascinate prince 3rd = 8 Fab Controller 4th = 2 Taloumbi Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Ketut | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Ketut 2nd = 3 Master Montana 3rd = 5 Long Road To Fame 4th = 7 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Le Chiffre | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Le Chiffre 2nd = 9 Misc 3rd = 12 Ragnar Lodbrok 4th = 2 Exstratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Em Vee En | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:46 | 1st = 3 Em Vee En 2nd = 9 Gunna Go Bye Bye 3rd = 7 Team Of Starzzz 4th = 5 Dundees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Stand Beside Me | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Boss 3rd = 9 Miracles Happen 4th = 8 Puzzles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Gods Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Gods Spirit 2nd = 2 Brucelle 3rd = 9 Hunter Red 4th = 1 Rock N Roll Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Starbound | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Starbound 2nd = 3 Standupndeliver 3rd = 1 Woodmans Keep 4th = 7 Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Sonetto | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Sonetto 2nd = 6 Bold Hussy 3rd = 2 Maori Queen 4th = 7 Lunch Money Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 5 Detective Dash 3rd = 3 Fired Up Jasper 4th = 8 Nicey Spicey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Idabelle Bale | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:27 | 1st = 9 Idabelle Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Bitey 3rd = 1 Sammy Allen 4th = 5 Lektra Kaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Weasel | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:21 | 1st = 7 Weasel 2nd = 8 Sand Safari 3rd = 9 Betonthebay 4th = 5 Skylarhain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Justalad | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Justalad 2nd = 7 Dual Personality 3rd = 2 Killer Love 4th = 4 Craiglea Maxx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 One Night Out | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:16 | 1st = 3 One Night Out 2nd = 7 November Guy 3rd = 8 Danke 4th = 6 Clover Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Fashion Miss | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Fashion Miss 2nd = 6 Cloudin Up 3rd = 1 Informality 4th = 3 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Atlas Roughead | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 3 Chief Mingo 3rd = 2 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 4 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 11 Wendy Lynne | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:05 | 1st = 11 Wendy Lynne 2nd = 1 There At Five 3rd = 6 Business Tycoon 4th = 7 Lady Satab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Aston Ninja | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Aston Ninja 2nd = 5 Turn Him Around 3rd = 7 Quick Defence 4th = 8 Ben Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Swimming Goat 2nd = 8 Inside Affair 3rd = 1 Princely Gold 4th = 2 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Ellmers Hoofing It | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Ellmers Hoofing It 2nd = 1 Ismaha 3rd = 4 Rockon Angel 4th = 6 Im Joe Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 13 Oria | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:55 | 1st = 13 Oria 2nd = 12 Nicconita 3rd = 5 Our Girl Hollie 4th = 7 After Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Heavens Hint 2nd = 5 Oyster Stride 3rd = 1 Flashing Good Time 4th = 4 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Shillelagh | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Shillelagh 2nd = 3 Lambros 3rd = 8 Classie American 4th = 7 Ultimate Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Dubovka | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Dubovka 2nd = 8 Ace Marlow 3rd = 7 Hit n Split 4th = 5 Rick Grimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Little Hunter | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Little Hunter 2nd = 8 Meet Harry 3rd = 5 Gold Crown 4th = 3 The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 15 Perdu | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 15 Perdu 2nd = 5 Soft Top 3rd = 2 Siroccan Lad 4th = 10 Wickedly Risque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Odette | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 8 Hes All Power 3rd = 1 Vikings 4th = 4 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Winkanditsover | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Winkanditsover 2nd = 11 Winkn Nod 3rd = 3 Magic Cruiser 4th = 2 Sports Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Blazing Business | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Blazing Business 2nd = 6 Paris Of Troy 3rd = 4 Charlies Joy 4th = 2 Nullaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Mystic Marlow | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 4 Holloway 3rd = 1 Siennas Gem 4th = 8 Zabdon Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:22 | 2nd = 1 Cd Express 3rd = 4 Toro Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Lincoln Lovely | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Lincoln Lovely 2nd = 1 Cd Express 3rd = 4 Toro Delago 4th = 2 Bettor Buy A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Irish Lord | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Irish Lord 2nd = 5 Dripping Carats 3rd = 10 Stately Lord 4th = 11 Cool Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Cascata | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Cascata 2nd = 4 Belle Fascino 3rd = 10 Monie Oceirin 4th = 6 Pincanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Elmaur Joy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Elmaur Joy 2nd = 7 Fire One 3rd = 3 Lyka Version 4th = 4 Inciter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Kraken Jude | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Kraken Jude 2nd = 3 Talbragar River 3rd = 8 Roger Cherry 4th = 7 Klondike Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Turkey Beach | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Turkey Beach 2nd = 4 Tambos Heart 3rd = 2 Ekklestone 4th = 6 Stellar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Boston Billy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Boston Billy 2nd = 1 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 9 Ana Dior 4th = 10 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Jester Halo | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 17:00 | 1st = 13 Jester Halo 2nd = 12 Kapaulenko 3rd = 6 What A Shock 4th = 7 Paremuus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Haylee Prince | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Haylee Prince 2nd = 4 Academy Hill 3rd = 1 Loose Goose 4th = 2 Dandy Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:50 | 2nd = 8 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 4 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Black Chevron | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Black Chevron 2nd = 3 Madiba 3rd = 8 Kamwood Kid 4th = 4 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 9 Secret Park | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:47 | 1st = 9 Secret Park 2nd = 5 Saint Salvadore 3rd = 2 Customise 4th = 7 High Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Aero De Paris | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Aero De Paris 2nd = 4 Sacred Tonic 3rd = 15 Elle Eye Are 4th = 2 Hes A Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Speedy Ryder | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Speedy Ryder 2nd = 5 Connemara Black 3rd = 1 Fairy Vixen 4th = 6 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Richie | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 3 Smash Attack 3rd = 6 Sarcasm 4th = 7 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 El Mo | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 El Mo 2nd = 5 Ocean Express 3rd = 11 Thunderbunny 4th = 10 Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Mister Hart | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Mister Hart 2nd = 4 Sheriff Jujon 3rd = 2 Doolittle Doofy 4th = 1 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Ten Nuggets | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Ten Nuggets 2nd = 11 Lucky Husson 3rd = 10 Jacks Choice 4th = 6 I Aint The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Craiglea Rubble | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Rubble 2nd = 10 Last Chance 3rd = 1 Despirito 4th = 9 Ob La Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 7 Shady Snapper 3rd = 1 Hard Questions 4th = 6 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Ruby Cabang | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 4 Stylish Billy 3rd = 2 Daryl Dixon 4th = 7 No Money Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Galiano | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:20 | 1st = 9 Galiano 2nd = 3 Rising Luck 3rd = 5 Malmoosa 4th = 2 Redwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:15 | 2nd = 3 Molly Sims 3rd = 6 Rory Mcilroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Molly Sims | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Molly Sims 2nd = 11 Pauls Verdict 3rd = 8 Born Again Delight 4th = 4 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Amavenita | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Amavenita 2nd = 2 Stoney Bridge 3rd = 4 Island Rogue 4th = 5 Quiet Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Al Vandaam | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Al Vandaam 2nd = 7 Pont Alma 3rd = 4 Kane 4th = 5 Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 7 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 4 Shayna Powers 4th = 5 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Salesman | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Salesman 2nd = 5 Lightning Nic 3rd = 9 City Of Kirkwall 4th = 8 Swindlers Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Young Hostess | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Young Hostess 2nd = 12 Barney Allen 3rd = 10 Savvy Belle 4th = 4 Aagas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Homebush Rufus | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 3 Know Sweat 3rd = 2 Another Cruise 4th = 8 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Mighty Montana | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:53 | 1st = 6 Mighty Montana 2nd = 1 Liz Au Betty 3rd = 7 Baby Luv 4th = 10 Kayjays Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Green Empire | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Green Empire 2nd = 4 Dane Cheval 3rd = 1 Hot Saga 4th = 3 Persistent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Scarlets Secret | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Scarlets Secret 2nd = 3 Ivanka Rose 3rd = 4 Brodie John 4th = 1 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 11 Our Wicklow | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Our Wicklow 2nd = 5 Pure Desire 3rd = 10 Rangi Rangdu 4th = 1 Delia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Cheeky Charmola | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Charmola 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Leo 3rd = 1 Nash Road Kylie 4th = 8 Aston Ciobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Tiarnan | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tiarnan 2nd = 6 Wraith Of Odin 3rd = 3 Solarcraft 4th = 5 Watchandwait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Real Beach | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:34 | 1st = 8 Real Beach 2nd = 1 True Enough 3rd = 4 Hello Sailor 4th = 6 Vickezzlepin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dragon Artist | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Dragon Artist 2nd = 2 Banachek 3rd = 9 Astro Miss 4th = 4 Lucky Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Bad Apple | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Bad Apple 2nd = 1 Inside Game 3rd = 7 Miracle Cherry 4th = 8 Rhino Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Rosa Tee 2nd = 1 Wow Madonna 3rd = 3 Seriously Grand 4th = 5 Ohoka Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Painted Wall | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Painted Wall 2nd = 11 The Big Boss 3rd = 1 Dream Builder 4th = 8 Doc Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Turbotufftalk | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Turbotufftalk 2nd = 5 Dont Ark With Me 3rd = 3 Kid Calvert 4th = 2 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Weeona Raph | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Weeona Raph 2nd = 3 Murray Mojito 3rd = 4 Shafira 4th = 5 Stealthy Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:16 | 2nd = 3 Caroline Wozniacki 3rd = 10 Mekong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Pretorius | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 Pretorius 2nd = 10 Mekong Princess 3rd = 4 Commando One 4th = 7 Xtra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Profusive | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Profusive 2nd = 1 Jervois Night 3rd = 6 Lamerican 4th = 4 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Base Camp | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Base Camp 2nd = 6 Bros Little Gem 3rd = 7 Prue Lace 4th = 4 Midnight Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 2 Hilton Forabet 3rd = 5 Trevor Gibbs 4th = 7 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Mount Heidi | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Mount Heidi 2nd = 11 My Cousin Meryl 3rd = 9 Ganassi 4th = 12 Sidere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Damascus Dame | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Damascus Dame 2nd = 1 Bella Mia 3rd = 11 Wujimu 4th = 8 Quietly Angry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Jessie May | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:57 | 1st = 11 Jessie May 2nd = 4 Miss Oahu 3rd = 12 Vendella 4th = 3 Estimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Cappuccino | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Cappuccino 2nd = 1 Killara John 3rd = 5 Ninetymile Hawk 4th = 6 Weeona Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Territorial | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Territorial 2nd = 1 Identic 3rd = 4 Arrondissement 4th = 2 Treasure Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Sergess | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sergess 2nd = 1 Viktoria Vikkers 3rd = 3 Jinja Brian 4th = 2 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Chiefs Empire | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:41 | 1st = 7 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 4 Daisy Me Rollin 3rd = 8 Moon Prince 4th = 5 Ninety Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Invictus Cindy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Invictus Cindy 2nd = 6 Fernando Stealth 3rd = 1 Jessie Fernando 4th = 4 Dyna Carver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Misty Rock | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Misty Rock 2nd = 2 Evopex 3rd = 5 Raid The Cabinet 4th = 8 Wessels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Flying Machine | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Flying Machine 2nd = 14 Rival Mo 3rd = 1 Beacon Street 4th = 10 Princess Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Crotty | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Crotty 2nd = 4 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 1 Valyrian Steel 4th = 9 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Chase The Nugget | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Chase The Nugget 2nd = 1 Joffas Mate 3rd = 5 Onyx Dream 4th = 4 Akut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Akoya | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Akoya 2nd = 2 Straight Sets 3rd = 3 Savvy Dreams 4th = 6 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Blazin About | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Blazin About 2nd = 7 Ballistic Gem 3rd = 3 Lucas The Great 4th = 2 Champagne Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Bee Neata | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Bee Neata 2nd = 2 Acquittal 3rd = 3 Bay Of Modena 4th = 1 Levine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Black Tori | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Black Tori 2nd = 4 Cut The Ribbons 3rd = 3 Giancana 4th = 2 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Prince Alby | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Prince Alby 2nd = 12 Star Dvega 3rd = 5 Referee 4th = 9 Howsthelegsonthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 North Paw | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 North Paw 2nd = 1 Akia 3rd = 7 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 3 Lights Of Tanjil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Panned Out | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Panned Out 2nd = 3 Lord Of The Dreamz 3rd = 6 Sapper Tom 4th = 8 Gold Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Kaipawe | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Kaipawe 2nd = 3 Soulsana 3rd = 5 Temptress 4th = 2 Toms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Miss Sweet Pea | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Sweet Pea 2nd = 2 Staring Shadow 3rd = 1 Trapezius 4th = 8 Mercy Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Grande Vitesse | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Grande Vitesse 2nd = 7 Sister Maree 3rd = 6 Pretty To Sea 4th = 1 Casino Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Map My Run | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Map My Run 2nd = 1 Light em Nash 3rd = 2 Zipping Silva 4th = 4 Blitzing Arbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Blazing Major | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Blazing Major 2nd = 3 Aston Olivia 3rd = 5 Gracies Colour 4th = 8 Betwixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Doug | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 5 Natures Gent 4th = 6 Thrilling Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Light em Jax | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Light em Jax 3rd = 5 Natures Gent 4th = 6 Thrilling Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Kirkenes | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Kirkenes 2nd = 2 Fashionably 3rd = 3 Itiswhatitis 4th = 1 Alfie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Liberty Sage | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Liberty Sage 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Tags 3rd = 5 Little Juzzy 4th = 8 Waltz On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Nangar Rock | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Nangar Rock 2nd = 8 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 3 Yooldome 4th = 7 Zipping Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Margolis | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Margolis 2nd = 3 Woodys My Name 3rd = 1 Weeona Pearl 4th = 2 Lucky Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Uno Twenty Five | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Uno Twenty Five 2nd = 6 Thomas William 3rd = 5 Its Electric 4th = 1 Midnight Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Tynan | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Tynan 2nd = 2 Vandebay 3rd = 7 Carson County 4th = 6 Its Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:22 | 2nd = 1 Bigtime Moe Moe 3rd = 5 Opawa Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Opawa Loyal | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Opawa Loyal 2nd = 1 Bigtime Moe Moe 3rd = 7 Sue Zooki 4th = 6 Billy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 So Easy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:13 | 1st = 8 So Easy 2nd = 3 Take My Money 3rd = 4 Proving Ground 4th = 1 Avas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Zap | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 6 Unbeknown 3rd = 8 Sun Is Shining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 6 Unbeknown 3rd = 8 Sun Is Shining 4th = 5 Danny Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Sovereign Jody | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Jody 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Eden 3rd = 4 Barwon Storm 4th = 6 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 King Shaq | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 11:30 | 1st = 4 King Shaq 2nd = 1 Bodyguard 3rd = 6 Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Beautiful Boy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 1 Bodyguard 3rd = 6 Lover 4th = 8 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Alex Attack | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 11:12 | 1st = 7 Alex Attack 2nd = 8 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 5 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Absinthe Minded | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 11:12 | 1st = 5 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 8 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 4 Shortcut Pluto 4th = 2 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Tabulam Girl | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 10:55 | 1st = 1 Tabulam Girl 2nd = 8 Out Of Paper 3rd = 4 Twelve Gauge 4th = 9 Hot Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 10:37 | 1st = 5 One Cool Chap 2nd = 7 Elouera Mist 3rd = 6 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 4 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Talkabout Izzy | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 10:19 | 1st = 4 Talkabout Izzy 2nd = 6 Just Jiggle 4th = 7 Sky Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Mama Nature Said | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 1:12 | 1st = 3 Mama Nature Said 2nd = 1 Molly Shine 3rd = 4 Assassin Creed 4th = 6 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Jerry Gundi | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 0:56 | 1st = 7 Jerry Gundi 2nd = 8 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 6 Freeway Mask 4th = 2 Asuriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Lady Zellweger | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 0:36 | 1st = 5 Lady Zellweger 2nd = 4 Pacific Owl 3rd = 6 Wicked Desire 4th = 1 Dungeon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Placement | ||
Thu Dec 14 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Placement 2nd = 4 Beryllium 3rd = 2 Crowman 4th = 5 Blackberry Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Pure Sabotage | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 23:42 | 1st = 2 Pure Sabotage 2nd = 7 Houdini Blue 3rd = 1 Standard Issue 4th = 4 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Eiger Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 23:26 | 1st = 2 Eiger Monelli 2nd = 8 Ripa Rama 3rd = 7 Bruno Star 4th = 6 Sure Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Pale Face Scotch | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 Pale Face Scotch 2nd = 3 Sliding Doors 3rd = 6 Go Prancer Go 4th = 5 Sweet Roxette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Stop Light | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 23:09 | 1st = 3 Stop Light 2nd = 2 Ren Monelli 3rd = 7 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 6 Murray Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 No Not Me | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 No Not Me 2nd = 8 Silver Mouse 3rd = 3 Dream Weaver 4th = 7 Wicked Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:46 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 8 Sudoku Mercedes 3rd = 5 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 6 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 7 Lord Liam 3rd = 1 Diamond Geezer 4th = 4 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Willy Rocket | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Willy Rocket 2nd = 7 Faringdon 3rd = 1 Mr Merve 4th = 8 Travellin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Panchorama | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Panchorama 2nd = 4 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 3 Howzat Ernie 4th = 7 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Zero Five | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Zero Five 2nd = 2 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 5 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 9 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Precision Made | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Precision Made 2nd = 1 Paint Brushes 3rd = 6 Mia Kathryn 4th = 5 Irinka Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Back Street Boy 2nd = 6 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 1 Toes 4th = 8 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Maximum Demand | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Maximum Demand 2nd = 7 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 5 New World Order 4th = 8 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Bontem Delly | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Bontem Delly 2nd = 8 Fundamental 3rd = 3 Grand Larceny 4th = 1 Jessie Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Etiquette | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Etiquette 2nd = 2 Desert Oasis 3rd = 8 Merinda Hannah 4th = 6 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Mister Purple | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Mister Purple 2nd = 7 Double Aye 3rd = 9 Reagie Charles 4th = 5 Tonight Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Delta Safari | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Delta Safari 2nd = 8 Lightning Point 3rd = 7 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 6 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Amys Elite 2nd = 3 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 2 Superformance 4th = 8 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Kay Leavy | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 9 Kay Leavy 2nd = 8 Jimary Bond 3rd = 3 Jess Rose Hi 4th = 7 Konichiwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Koondoola Man | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Koondoola Man 2nd = 5 Dusty Mac 3rd = 7 West On Toast 4th = 8 Molly Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 El Jacko | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:47 | 1st = 9 El Jacko 2nd = 6 Walkinshaw 3rd = 1 Sarah Goody 4th = 2 Extreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 2 Holloway 3rd = 8 Go Go Guru 4th = 1 Black Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Poppa Ogg | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:41 | 1st = 5 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 6 Black Dingo 3rd = 1 Kava Blade 4th = 8 Point The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Universal One | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Universal One 2nd = 2 Liscoyle Lady 3rd = 7 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 3 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Lightning Sands | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Lightning Sands 2nd = 2 Galvo 3rd = 8 Ellah Terror 4th = 6 Hes The Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Ardens Concord | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Ardens Concord 2nd = 1 Citysneak 3rd = 4 Balance Point 4th = 7 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dance Away | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Dance Away 2nd = 7 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 3 Stanga Sparx 4th = 6 Ghost Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Miss Legality | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Legality 2nd = 3 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Scotch 4th = 4 Mignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Ocean Realm | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Ocean Realm 2nd = 5 Shockwave 3rd = 10 Freeway Reagan 4th = 6 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Chiaroscuro | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:17 | 1st = 10 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 3 Major Stare 3rd = 1 Mr Nickel 4th = 11 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Go Gwan | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Go Gwan 2nd = 3 Bowenvale 3rd = 2 Feral Cheral 4th = 4 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Red Candy | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Red Candy 2nd = 8 Rally Dryva 3rd = 2 Beer Shack 4th = 3 Demacretis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Armelia Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Armelia Monelli 2nd = 2 Dynamic Gold 3rd = 3 Tigermite 4th = 7 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Hone In | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Hone In 2nd = 2 In A Spin 3rd = 1 Red Rocks 4th = 7 He Shall Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Babalaas Jack | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Babalaas Jack 2nd = 1 Wotchawaitingfor 3rd = 6 Okelerho Lad 4th = 8 Truth And Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Pick It Up | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Pick It Up 2nd = 3 Declared Black 3rd = 6 Stilton Bart 4th = 1 Fashion Nyissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Usurper | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Usurper 2nd = 2 Alpha Hector 3rd = 4 Arts 4th = 1 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 1 Pavlova Cloud 3rd = 6 Egg Shells Cloud 4th = 7 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Ruling Gold | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Ruling Gold 2nd = 6 Tyler Brett 3rd = 4 Highview Sadler 4th = 8 Mighty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Joraddi | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Joraddi 2nd = 3 Mars Rising 3rd = 5 Aged Badly 4th = 6 My Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Midnite Party | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:39 | 1st = 7 Midnite Party 2nd = 5 Squeak Scolari 3rd = 1 Starzsa Smiling 4th = 2 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Innocent Man 2nd = 4 Slow Dancer 3rd = 3 Whatta Pass 4th = 7 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Goodtime Lollie | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Lollie 2nd = 3 Blue Chipped 3rd = 2 Validated 4th = 10 Classic Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Two Jay | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Two Jay 2nd = 4 Marilena Franco 3rd = 2 Moonstone Kahn 4th = 5 Gundal Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Dont Trust | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Dont Trust 2nd = 7 Light The Track 3rd = 6 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 4 Destini Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Chimbu Park | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Chimbu Park 2nd = 2 Kylin 3rd = 1 Madam Maldini 4th = 6 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Fully Rocking | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Fully Rocking 2nd = 3 Burning Shadows 3rd = 6 Nothingbutadream 4th = 4 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Rhondas Dougie | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Rhondas Dougie 2nd = 3 Poppy Chooky 3rd = 1 Miras Djay 4th = 2 Golden Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Zipping Olympia | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Olympia 2nd = 5 Miss Stosur 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 8 No Worries Cob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Josie Rumble | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Josie Rumble 2nd = 1 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 8 Joes Dolly 4th = 2 Zipping Selma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Amelias Courage | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Amelias Courage 2nd = 1 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 7 Amendment Thirteen 4th = 6 Modern Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Hot Wires | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Hot Wires 2nd = 8 Vista Kwazi 3rd = 4 Thomas Jay 4th = 7 Carlo Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Illy Bale | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Illy Bale 2nd = 1 Spill The Beer 3rd = 5 Cheeky Kaya 4th = 4 Good Thing Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 2 Tranquil Venus 3rd = 4 Lara Saint 4th = 6 Coopolly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Major Mosby | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Major Mosby 2nd = 10 Luis Alberto 3rd = 12 Heez Manly 4th = 8 Simba Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Imali | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:47 | 1st = 11 Imali 2nd = 10 Luis Alberto 3rd = 12 Heez Manly 4th = 8 Simba Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Elevated | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Elevated 2nd = 6 Monster Machine 3rd = 5 Whitney Showgirl 4th = 1 Scrumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Dark Knight | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Dark Knight 2nd = 1 Porsha Lane 3rd = 8 Magic Regis 4th = 3 Cushie Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Tranquil Invader | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 3 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 4 Oh So Fabio 4th = 1 Hes Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Jilliby Coyote | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Coyote 2nd = 6 Manwiththeeski 3rd = 2 Lady Perserverance 4th = 9 Archduke Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Miss Fab | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Fab 2nd = 1 Nandos Thunder 3rd = 6 Agent Waddle 4th = 7 Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Silver Peg | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Silver Peg 2nd = 2 Bruno Zarr 3rd = 8 Sekisui 4th = 4 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Backpage Screamer | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Backpage Screamer 2nd = 4 Tims Portrait 3rd = 11 Thatelbe 4th = 3 Sweet Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Weekend Boss | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Weekend Boss 2nd = 3 Bogan Legend 3rd = 7 Kikem Kreation 4th = 4 Garfield Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Pandaken | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Pandaken 2nd = 7 Ashs Waddle 3rd = 5 Dr Jezabel 4th = 1 Spokane Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Lilymaystorm | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 19:02 | 1st = 11 Lilymaystorm 2nd = 3 Nomaccasforu 3rd = 4 Keepthedream 4th = 10 Lauxmonts Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Beat The Bank | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Beat The Bank 2nd = 8 Binions 3rd = 2 Pennybacker 4th = 5 New Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Queen Reen | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Queen Reen 2nd = 6 Swaravski 3rd = 9 Samantha Benz 4th = 4 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Trevs No Angel | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 8 Chal Fire 3rd = 4 Pompidou 4th = 9 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Final Chalice | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Final Chalice 2nd = 7 Amber Ale 3rd = 8 Plane Spotter 4th = 2 Kulu Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Bronelly Jet | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Jet 2nd = 7 Weeona Garf 3rd = 8 Cronk 4th = 6 Aston Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Cruisys Lil | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:41 | 1st = 5 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 3 Roy Boy 3rd = 7 Sisco Sizzle 4th = 4 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 The New Man | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:35 | 1st = 10 The New Man 2nd = 11 Shania Black 3rd = 3 Cullens Cam 4th = 5 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Glorias Choice | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Glorias Choice 2nd = 2 Mondella 3rd = 7 Farmor Perhaps 4th = 6 Paris Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:30 | 2nd = 2 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Miss Shieka | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Shieka 2nd = 6 Djarragun 3rd = 3 Cudgees Milo 4th = 7 Miss Pineapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Thats How Weroll | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:16 | 1st = 2 Thats How Weroll 2nd = 7 Eleniark 3rd = 1 Oliver Winkle 4th = 5 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Cool Vane | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Cool Vane 2nd = 4 Title 3rd = 1 Runya Down 4th = 2 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Burning Cash | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Burning Cash 2nd = 4 Canardly Lover 3rd = 9 Jedi Mind 4th = 6 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Tiger Bite Turbo | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 18:01 | 1st = 3 Tiger Bite Turbo 2nd = 4 Saint Flynn 3rd = 1 Pop Do It 4th = 2 Vectis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Maywyns Copy | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 3 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 8 Way To Witches 4th = 5 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:51 | 1st = 6 Gasmonkey 2nd = 8 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 9 Ruato Bay 4th = 3 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Wilbur Deeds | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Wilbur Deeds 2nd = 3 Mepunga Nyssa 3rd = 5 Kalani Tim 4th = 7 Sight Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Forever Texas | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Forever Texas 2nd = 7 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 8 Linyanti 4th = 6 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Honey Hornet | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Honey Hornet 2nd = 7 Velocity Zarin 3rd = 4 Star Rise 4th = 2 Bonknocka Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Allegheny | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Allegheny 2nd = 7 Valeria 3rd = 6 Shantou 4th = 3 Filomenas Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Statement Made | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Statement Made 2nd = 1 Bet Im Special 3rd = 2 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 6 Mister Xj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Ikon Parker | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 Ikon Parker 2nd = 1 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 7 Lulu Lollipop 4th = 2 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sonny George | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Sonny George 2nd = 3 Barneys Bounty 3rd = 4 Home Luck 4th = 2 Eloise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:09 | 1st = 10 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 3 Lots More Art 3rd = 1 Springfield Spirit 4th = 5 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Sena Bale | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 17:03 | 1st = 6 Sena Bale 2nd = 4 Nicky Jo 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Hank 4th = 5 Seeking Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Velocity Radinka | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Velocity Radinka 2nd = 9 No Visa 3rd = 1 Desert Child 4th = 8 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Stormfortheboys | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 7 Montana Falcon 3rd = 5 Mafuta Vautin 4th = 2 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Music Addition | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Music Addition 2nd = 10 Cash Strapped 3rd = 9 Our Barty 4th = 7 Pymble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Stanley Ross Robyn | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Stanley Ross Robyn 2nd = 9 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 3 Secluded Beach 4th = 2 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Scanez Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Kack 3rd = 5 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 4 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 No More Cents | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 No More Cents 2nd = 1 Love The Look 3rd = 2 Pittsburgh Phil 4th = 7 Haze Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Catechesis | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Catechesis 2nd = 8 Jesta Dreama 3rd = 7 Pray For Us 4th = 6 Sandhurst Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 12 The Brooklyn Brawler | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 12 The Brooklyn Brawler 2nd = 3 Gentle Giant 3rd = 4 Mac Almighty 4th = 1 Kardesler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Shiney Bling | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Shiney Bling 2nd = 4 Moth Attack 3rd = 8 Big Lebowski 4th = 10 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 The Caringbah Kid | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 The Caringbah Kid 2nd = 2 My Lady Linda 3rd = 4 Gloveman Gilly 4th = 7 Sand Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Hypo Show | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Hypo Show 2nd = 5 Maywyns Nomad 3rd = 1 Attila 4th = 8 Willy Toula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Irish Duke | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Irish Duke 2nd = 6 Set The Tone 3rd = 5 Sportstar Samuel 4th = 8 Miss Bourbon Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Reaza Grunter | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Reaza Grunter 2nd = 10 Theartofinfusion 3rd = 11 Hes Perfectly Ideal 4th = 3 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Inaminute | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Inaminute 2nd = 2 Grey Strike 3rd = 3 Vungers 4th = 1 Ville Chanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Velocity Charm | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Velocity Charm 2nd = 5 Gretas Gift 3rd = 4 Frosty Vane 4th = 8 Had Better Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Fawn Nova | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Fawn Nova 2nd = 8 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 7 Lord Regnar 4th = 5 Rampant Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 12 Sundees Son | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 12 Sundees Son 2nd = 3 Honeys Son 3rd = 8 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 4 Idle Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Aston Sloan | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Aston Sloan 2nd = 3 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 1 Premier Jet 4th = 5 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Spud | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Spud 2nd = 3 Twice As Much 3rd = 4 Foursharesmorebeers 4th = 5 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Eketahuna | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Eketahuna 2nd = 8 Double Day 3rd = 5 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 2 Marley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Gracefilly | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Gracefilly 2nd = 3 Brunch 3rd = 9 Thunderbunny 4th = 12 Whitneys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Dyna Yella | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Dyna Yella 2nd = 2 Saint Ray 3rd = 3 Destini Echo 4th = 8 Inga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Sword Of Justice | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sword Of Justice 2nd = 1 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 6 Bonus Doro 4th = 10 Great Panache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Anything For Love | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Anything For Love 2nd = 4 Lochinver 3rd = 7 Trikala 4th = 5 Stening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Destini Wahoo | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 8 Red Faith 3rd = 7 Kung Fu Mary 4th = 4 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Woosha | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Woosha 2nd = 3 Its A Threat 3rd = 1 Gold Lenny 4th = 5 Felicity Smoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 My Mandara | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 My Mandara 2nd = 1 Mask 3rd = 2 Ledgerwood Molly 4th = 6 Krazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Lazarus | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Lazarus 2nd = 7 Jacks Legend 3rd = 10 Tiger Tara 4th = 9 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Bushiri | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bushiri 2nd = 8 Cinderbella 3rd = 6 Miss Jasmine 4th = 3 Spring Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Pursayis | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Pursayis 2nd = 3 Spuds Mate 3rd = 10 Zulu Aegis 4th = 4 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Elite Joy | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Elite Joy 2nd = 4 Hi Suppose 3rd = 6 Chalcidian 4th = 2 Nina Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Winlock Rose | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Winlock Rose 2nd = 2 Foxzami Legend 3rd = 7 Storm The Sorrow 4th = 1 Quarter To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Intuition | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Intuition 2nd = 3 Choice Harvest 3rd = 6 Highly Influential 4th = 4 Doc Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Black Chevelle | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Black Chevelle 2nd = 5 Lobster Falls 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Alex 4th = 4 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Champion Model | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:49 | 1st = 6 Champion Model 2nd = 5 Silent Sonny 3rd = 8 File The Writ 4th = 7 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Western Cove | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Western Cove 2nd = 9 Just Tootsie 3rd = 1 Pacific Drums 4th = 4 Rolling Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 1 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 7 Heading My Way 4th = 3 Aston Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Yogi Mac | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Yogi Mac 2nd = 1 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 9 Buckle Up Tilda 4th = 7 Gotta Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Anthem | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Anthem 2nd = 4 Hail Christian 3rd = 1 Mach Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Purrhaps | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Purrhaps 2nd = 10 Peninsula Miss 3rd = 11 Pleasuring 4th = 6 Fabrication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Aston Hinkley | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 6 Croydon Boys 3rd = 1 Prophetess 4th = 3 Nirimba Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Slamming Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 2 Big Black 3rd = 9 Zipping Spring 4th = 6 Zipping Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Free Way | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Free Way 2nd = 4 Sculptures 3rd = 6 Pinot Gris 4th = 3 Clunes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Reiki Master | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Reiki Master 2nd = 4 Bridwood Brianna 3rd = 7 Miss Paw Paw 4th = 6 Bomber Crowley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Charlie Runkel | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Charlie Runkel 2nd = 3 Trendy Blake 3rd = 1 Goldstar Po 4th = 4 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Colin Mattgregor | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Colin Mattgregor 2nd = 8 Art Worker 3rd = 3 Its Inevitable 4th = 6 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Blown Away | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Blown Away 2nd = 3 Spring Leesa 3rd = 7 Curly Magic 4th = 1 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 4 Flyrite 3rd = 1 Willie Blues 4th = 6 Wicked Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Civil Disobedience | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Civil Disobedience 2nd = 5 Found Out 3rd = 3 Connery 4th = 7 Grammar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:57 | 3rd = 5 Bongioletti 4th = 2 Buckle Up Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Maddys Boy | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Maddys Boy 2nd = 10 Frostys Capable 3rd = 5 Bongioletti 4th = 2 Buckle Up Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 The Dorchester | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:52 | 1st = 10 The Dorchester 2nd = 6 Ashley Locaz 3rd = 9 Mongolian Storm 4th = 3 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Ruff State | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 8 Down In Mexico 4th = 1 Bessie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:47 | 1st = 9 Storming Mack 2nd = 2 Opawa Lyon 3rd = 4 Know Conclusion 4th = 5 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Rosherville | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Rosherville 2nd = 8 Velocita 3rd = 6 Diamond Afire 4th = 5 Sckam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 8 Jock Colley 3rd = 2 She Oaks 4th = 7 Central Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 3 Im Not Eyre 3rd = 12 Scenic Sky 4th = 10 Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Shes A Fernando | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Shes A Fernando 2nd = 1 Ricson Flyer 3rd = 7 Hooltifia 4th = 5 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Spring Jackie | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Spring Jackie 2nd = 1 Cape Tower 3rd = 2 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 6 Over Pitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Viktoria Vikkers | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Viktoria Vikkers 2nd = 3 Dream Kay 3rd = 4 Cosmic Stu 4th = 9 No Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Harason | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Harason 2nd = 5 Tre Dieci 3rd = 3 Haukland Beach 4th = 10 Top Of The Bunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Rooster Bush | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Rooster Bush 2nd = 1 Expressive 3rd = 3 Splitting Image 4th = 4 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Whos Baroque | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Whos Baroque 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Glad 3rd = 5 One Eyed Magpie 4th = 7 Buckle Up Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Chase Auckland | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:17 | 1st = 11 Chase Auckland 2nd = 1 King of Swing 3rd = 12 Cullenburn 4th = 2 All U Need Is Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Trademark Bella | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Trademark Bella 2nd = 2 Just Annie 3rd = 6 Assertive Fury 4th = 5 Bangor Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Americana Magic | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Americana Magic 2nd = 2 African Academy 3rd = 4 Elementae 4th = 6 Sparkly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Spiders Brother 2nd = 6 Sir Duggie 3rd = 7 Mainline Osti 4th = 2 Charlm Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Gold Sovereign | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Gold Sovereign 2nd = 8 Five Star Trump 3rd = 9 Hammers Law 4th = 6 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Edge Of Town | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:03 | 1st = 4 Edge Of Town 2nd = 7 Classy Witch 3rd = 10 Homebush Patriot 4th = 1 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Casa Larada | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Casa Larada 2nd = 1 Artesano 3rd = 4 Joseph 4th = 2 Deadwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Jake Sully | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Jake Sully 2nd = 1 Bleached Apple 3rd = 5 Fernando Magic 4th = 4 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Flying Ellen | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Flying Ellen 2nd = 2 Blewett Minnie 3rd = 8 Zipping Toto 4th = 7 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Under Wraps | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Under Wraps 2nd = 4 The Fame Game 3rd = 2 Devil May Care 4th = 7 Pokuru Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Too Good Thommo | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 7 Saint Gallon 3rd = 2 Cosmical 4th = 1 Big Red Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Pianissimo | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:44 | 1st = 1 Pianissimo 2nd = 7 Disclaimer 3rd = 6 Inter Oblivion 4th = 2 Goldstar Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Great Things Happen | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:39 | 1st = 10 Great Things Happen 2nd = 11 Everybody Knows 3rd = 3 Doctor Bones 4th = 14 Dark Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Nonchalant | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:36 | 1st = 3 Nonchalant 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Maria 3rd = 1 Barbie Doll 4th = 4 Flamin Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Victa Louise | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Victa Louise 2nd = 4 Emerley Mine 3rd = 5 Bereluke 4th = 7 Arrowtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Molly Maxwell | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Molly Maxwell 3rd = 6 Harung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Almost Black | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Almost Black 3rd = 1 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Zara Petal | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Zara Petal 2nd = 4 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 8 Token Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Secret Babe | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Secret Babe 2nd = 8 Token Jasper 3rd = 3 Zara Petal 4th = 2 Pat Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 12 Its Destinys Child | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:15 | 1st = 12 Its Destinys Child 2nd = 9 The Concord 3rd = 2 Tryfan 4th = 15 Emerald Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Eli | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Eli 2nd = 5 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 9 Mallee Chas 4th = 7 Lejit Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Real Torque | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Real Torque 2nd = 8 Highland Reign 3rd = 5 Debnita Rose 4th = 2 Julia Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Eyrewell Turbo | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:58 | 1st = 2 Eyrewell Turbo 2nd = 7 Pat Bella 3rd = 10 Eyrewell Martin 4th = 6 Token Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Motivation | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Motivation 2nd = 2 Iffindoubt 3rd = 3 De Koning 4th = 16 Lil Roka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Thefixer | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:40 | 1st = 3 Thefixer 2nd = 6 Hug The Wind 3rd = 10 Alta Orlando 4th = 5 Mongolian Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Zipping Clyde | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:38 | 1st = 3 Zipping Clyde 2nd = 2 Know Hassle 3rd = 1 Southern Lights 4th = 4 Ohoka Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Jinja Rules | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:19 | 1st = 4 Jinja Rules 2nd = 5 Think Tank 3rd = 7 Ester Action 4th = 2 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 13 Gris Dame | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:10 | 1st = 13 Gris Dame 2nd = 6 Fiscal Fantasy 3rd = 9 Ivys Dream 4th = 4 Executive Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Sundons Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 11:02 | 1st = 1 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 9 Father Christmas 3rd = 5 Arran Chief 4th = 7 Jen Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 10:50 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 6 Homebush Jax 3rd = 4 Homebush Fued 4th = 3 Know Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 11 Secret Ambition | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 10:40 | 1st = 11 Secret Ambition 2nd = 16 Unnameable 3rd = 14 Hello Sailor 4th = 19 Rousseau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Major Shard | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 10:32 | 1st = 4 Major Shard 2nd = 1 Conway Beach 3rd = 15 Fizzing 4th = 10 Semiramide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Abrasador | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 10:26 | 1st = 2 Abrasador 2nd = 7 Storming Norm 3rd = 1 Opawa Kim 4th = 3 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Jealous Much | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 10:10 | 1st = 2 Jealous Much 2nd = 1 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 6 Zephaniah 4th = 3 Snickerdoodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 Bd Khaosan | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 10:02 | 1st = 11 Bd Khaosan 2nd = 12 Lavros Jack 3rd = 4 Kingdom Come 4th = 1 Foreverman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Sleepy Again | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 0:27 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Again 2nd = 4 Smokey Desire 3rd = 2 Yana Monelli 4th = 1 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Fun Factor | ||
Tue Nov 14 2017 0:07 | 1st = 4 Fun Factor 2nd = 2 Turner Burner 3rd = 8 Park Street 4th = 7 Tearaway Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 No More Change | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 23:55 | 1st = 1 No More Change 2nd = 7 Bravo Tex 3rd = 8 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 8 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 4 Heres Linda 4th = 6 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Ashom Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 2 Ramifications 3rd = 8 Winsome April 4th = 6 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 6 Art Lover | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 23:25 | 1st = 6 Art Lover 2nd = 5 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 3 Nina Jane 4th = 4 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 23:12 | 1st = 7 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 1 Hes Historic 4th = 2 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Royal Cosmic | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 5 Leprechaun Storm 3rd = 8 Rig Fifty Five 4th = 3 Cosmic Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 6 Baylan Jett | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Baylan Jett 2nd = 7 Bettor Be Lively 3rd = 5 Veejay Viper 4th = 3 Icomeoffsecondbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Pepperfied | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:50 | 1st = 8 Pepperfied 2nd = 4 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 5 Brock On 4th = 3 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Chacier | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Chacier 2nd = 4 Habanero 3rd = 5 Artegra 4th = 6 Sallywynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Zou Star | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Zou Star 2nd = 3 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 6 Allen Dynamo 4th = 5 Unique Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 A Rocknroll Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 A Rocknroll Legacy 2nd = 9 Arctic 3rd = 6 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 11 Ryabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Effective Comet | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Effective Comet 2nd = 4 Milky Jones 3rd = 6 Charrua 4th = 2 Max Cady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 5 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 2 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Black Fusileer | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Black Fusileer 2nd = 7 Black Bombshell 3rd = 3 Benny Monelli 4th = 2 Leonard Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Ayana | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Ayana 2nd = 5 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 8 Secret Delight 4th = 7 Ladys Are Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Tronic Flash | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Tronic Flash 2nd = 4 Sisco General 3rd = 8 Unbackable 4th = 5 Mossimo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 3 Rostered On 3rd = 5 Despicable Daz 4th = 4 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Power of Attorney 2nd = 5 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 2 Our El Nino 4th = 6 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Skywise | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Skywise 2nd = 3 New England 3rd = 1 Returned Hero 4th = 7 Oldmate Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Giacomo | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Giacomo 2nd = 1 Ivanov 3rd = 8 Our Overanova 4th = 6 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Denali Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Denali Monelli 2nd = 1 Tango Dancer 3rd = 4 Spring Bombshell 4th = 6 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Ima Rocknroll Diva | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Ima Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 1 Miss Ciriello 3rd = 3 Major Petro 4th = 5 Frame Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Phoenix Pak | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:02 | 1st = 4 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 7 Kiowa Drive 3rd = 3 Huxley 4th = 5 Take The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Let It Ride | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Let It Ride 2nd = 8 Twoforsixty 3rd = 7 River Patrol 4th = 1 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Celestial Folk | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Celestial Folk 2nd = 3 Bar King Buddy 3rd = 1 Kraken Mazing 4th = 5 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 6 Hes Royal Blue | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:56 | 1st = 6 Hes Royal Blue 2nd = 7 All About The Cash 3rd = 2 Highview Sadler 4th = 1 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Bull Da Dash | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Bull Da Dash 2nd = 2 Johnny Wolf 3rd = 4 Jasocate 4th = 1 Our Miss Deena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Blazing Terror | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Blazing Terror 2nd = 2 Annajodi 3rd = 8 Come Cullect 4th = 1 Justa Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Ebby Chance 2nd = 2 Liberty Lee 3rd = 4 Little Nangar 4th = 7 Set To Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Ten Caisses | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Ten Caisses 2nd = 5 Truscott Hall 3rd = 8 Joekenn 4th = 7 Tiavon Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 3 Big Black 3rd = 1 Dales Jet 4th = 6 Zipping Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Wild Abandon | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:39 | 1st = 7 Wild Abandon 2nd = 3 Mellenia Jo Jo 3rd = 2 Waqa 4th = 5 Midnight Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Mattgregor | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Mattgregor 2nd = 4 The Shady One 3rd = 6 Threo 4th = 1 Flaming Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Allen Mike | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Allen Mike 2nd = 6 Rockoon 3rd = 2 Duty Free 4th = 7 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Borninastorm | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Borninastorm 2nd = 9 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 7 Lethal Star 4th = 6 Im Twice The Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Tooka Half | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:31 | 1st = 7 Tooka Half 2nd = 8 Classy Gun 3rd = 6 Gold Odessa 4th = 1 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Real Social | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 Real Social 2nd = 8 Moonrock 3rd = 9 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 1 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Smoking Road 2nd = 3 Where Art Thou 3rd = 5 Deejay Frankie 4th = 1 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 3 Reacher | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:26 | 1st = 3 Reacher 2nd = 7 Speed Man 3rd = 1 Little An Sassy 4th = 2 Royal Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Jugungal Black | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Jugungal Black 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Sheike 3rd = 1 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Iona Grinner | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:23 | 1st = 9 Iona Grinner 2nd = 10 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 5 Blazing Under Fire 4th = 1 Kowhai Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 1 Hey Jude 3rd = 2 Avatar Blaser 4th = 7 Cath Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Keayang Storm 2nd = 1 Fat Kennys Drop 3rd = 9 Lost In Bangkok 4th = 6 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 8 Are You 3rd = 5 Rock Up Top 4th = 1 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Steel | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:11 | 1st = 8 Steel 2nd = 1 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 2 Galloping Leo 4th = 7 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Watch Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Watch Pulp Fiction 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 6 Majestic Major 4th = 1 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Fanta Bale 2nd = 5 Midnight Treat 3rd = 6 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 3 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Ashkii | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:06 | 1st = 10 Ashkii 2nd = 6 Cashdontbounce 3rd = 9 Trijet 4th = 7 Just Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Pan Yoko | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Pan Yoko 2nd = 7 Outback Storm 3rd = 2 Star Rise 4th = 4 Shakey Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Lennytheshark 2nd = 2 Ameretto 3rd = 5 Tiger Tara 4th = 9 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 4 Despicable Mick 3rd = 2 Big Gora 4th = 1 Rockstar Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Thomas Dee | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Thomas Dee 2nd = 8 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 1 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Molly Maze | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Molly Maze 2nd = 8 Kool Swiper 3rd = 1 Miss Fernando 4th = 6 Baracuta Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Delightful Jade | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Delightful Jade 2nd = 3 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 2 Tralee Bromac 4th = 10 Miss Vera Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Asa Barboza | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Asa Barboza 2nd = 1 Centavos 3rd = 6 Canya Bounce 4th = 8 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 6 Alldaybliss 3rd = 7 The Nature Boy 4th = 8 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Gully Raider | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Gully Raider 2nd = 5 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 7 Siver Lightning 4th = 4 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Noire Cherie | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Noire Cherie 2nd = 4 Mrs Kash 3rd = 7 Shez Rocking 4th = 8 Heartland Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Curtain Call | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Curtain Call 2nd = 6 Sydney Thomas 3rd = 5 Skitzen 4th = 7 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ilikemillie | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Ilikemillie 2nd = 4 The Next Star 3rd = 6 Kash 4th = 5 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Unite Bale | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Unite Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 7 Dyna Aviator 4th = 1 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Theartofinfusion | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:36 | 1st = 7 Theartofinfusion 2nd = 10 Express Pass 3rd = 11 The Times A Changing 4th = 9 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Easy To Excel | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Easy To Excel 2nd = 5 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 3 Bustling Babe 4th = 4 Zipping Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Maori Time | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Maori Time 2nd = 3 Sparkling Success 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Typhoon 4th = 2 Ainthatrightmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 2 River Crossing 3rd = 7 Audacious Poppy 4th = 6 Monster Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Royal Star | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Royal Star 2nd = 12 War Jeune 3rd = 9 Conseated 4th = 6 Diablerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Centrico | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Centrico 2nd = 2 Hansome Junior 3rd = 4 Paua To Rush 4th = 1 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Dream Blaster | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Dream Blaster 2nd = 6 Miss Minaj 3rd = 5 Maywyns Copy 4th = 2 Paua To Launch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Better Than Max | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Better Than Max 2nd = 11 Im The Smoocha 3rd = 4 Raksmach 4th = 9 Lord Zin Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Waleonjon | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Waleonjon 2nd = 8 Baby Huey 3rd = 6 Warrion Warrior 4th = 5 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Tristan Cannon | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 2 Banjo Shark 3rd = 6 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 1 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 10 Just Seduce Me 3rd = 9 Genuine Excuse 4th = 6 Skatingon Thinice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Wills Magic | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Wills Magic 2nd = 6 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Blue 4th = 2 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Sparkling Tachyon | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:09 | 1st = 10 Sparkling Tachyon 2nd = 2 Disco Katie 3rd = 1 Oh Really 4th = 11 Our Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Zagati | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Zagati 2nd = 2 Ancient Secret 3rd = 6 Rockstar Toovey 4th = 3 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Showin Attitude | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Showin Attitude 2nd = 4 Screaming Oaks 3rd = 5 Gotcha Mate 4th = 6 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Max Richter | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Max Richter 2nd = 8 Deano Robyn 3rd = 1 Major Kiwi 4th = 7 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Velocity Onyx | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Velocity Onyx 2nd = 10 Hesperides 3rd = 9 Lightning Larico 4th = 8 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Bernie Winkle | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 7 Majordan 3rd = 4 Love Ina Chevy 4th = 5 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Hone In | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Hone In 2nd = 2 Our Mate Wilson 3rd = 4 Main One 4th = 5 Shady Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 7 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 5 Black Driftwood 4th = 4 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Ocean Jewel | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 12 Ocean Jewel 2nd = 3 Epic Grey 3rd = 10 Art Series 4th = 8 My Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Thank You Bill | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:51 | 1st = 7 Thank You Bill 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Jonesy 3rd = 4 Hifalutin 4th = 5 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 The Spin King | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 The Spin King 2nd = 10 Kleened Out 3rd = 5 Hidden Courage 4th = 7 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 1 Absolute Ripper 3rd = 3 Young Thug 4th = 5 Chunky But Hunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Dr Yanma | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Dr Yanma 2nd = 7 Tito Mojito 3rd = 8 Milla Rose 4th = 3 Miss Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:44 | 1st = 2 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 7 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 3 Ace To Play 4th = 6 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Menindee | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Menindee 2nd = 2 Dyna Gavin 3rd = 4 So Funny 4th = 8 Tiger Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Maywyns Noise | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 6 Woolooga 3rd = 7 Del Rey 4th = 1 Big Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 5 My Ultimate Fella 3rd = 4 Bacchus Raucous 4th = 3 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 7 Big Abraxas 3rd = 1 Always Amy 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Ultimate Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Eagle 2nd = 5 Blinken Gone 3rd = 2 Ritza Ray 4th = 3 Grassetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 4 Our Twentyten 3rd = 3 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 7 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Dougies Boy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Dougies Boy 2nd = 1 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 9 Dinky Di Ethics 4th = 7 Our China Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Ruined | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Ruined 2nd = 3 Balintore Boy 3rd = 2 Cut Foot 4th = 4 Global Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 The Bettormack | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:23 | 1st = 6 The Bettormack 2nd = 4 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 5 Fioki 4th = 2 Lets Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Midnight Marzy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Midnight Marzy 2nd = 3 Cosmo Lass 3rd = 4 Wadelock Venus 4th = 8 Shining Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 4 Tonto 3rd = 2 Variation 4th = 10 Final Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Black Spyro | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Black Spyro 2nd = 4 Dyna Nina 3rd = 3 Bronelly Jet 4th = 6 Just Nimble It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Aim | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Aim 2nd = 4 Gold Sherona 3rd = 2 Farmor At Last 4th = 9 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 My Valaroso | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 My Valaroso 2nd = 11 Julius Franco 3rd = 3 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 9 Tevet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Hot Wires | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Hot Wires 2nd = 6 Kukudio 3rd = 5 Zoom Zoom 4th = 4 River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Blitzing Babe | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Babe 2nd = 9 In Denial 3rd = 7 Miss Focus 4th = 6 Super Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Culley Backy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Culley Backy 2nd = 3 Remember Ruby 3rd = 9 Reds Jet Star 4th = 1 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Trilight Brigade | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 Trilight Brigade 2nd = 1 Franco Storm 3rd = 11 Stevie Dee 4th = 12 Derringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Nickys Idol | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Nickys Idol 2nd = 12 Our Celebrity 3rd = 5 Manganello 4th = 3 Gozo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Buzz Rash | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Buzz Rash 2nd = 4 Secret Message 3rd = 8 Wadelock Mindy 4th = 1 Tarika Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Champagne Sally 2nd = 3 Minnie Martini 3rd = 4 Phantom Houdini 4th = 7 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Spike Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Spike Bromac 2nd = 7 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 11 Divas Delight 4th = 2 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 1 Bedisguised 3rd = 5 Ruby For Henry 4th = 3 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Trending | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Trending 2nd = 1 Hombre Montana 3rd = 5 Road To Lulu 4th = 8 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 15 Vital Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:45 | 1st = 15 Vital Dancer 2nd = 8 Cruachan 3rd = 3 Young Gina 4th = 1 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Peggy Hook | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Peggy Hook 2nd = 4 Secret Business 3rd = 10 Dr Watson 4th = 2 Lous Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Johns Last | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Johns Last 2nd = 2 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 6 Scipio Africanus 4th = 5 Shunt Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Withalotofluck 2nd = 1 Polished Rocks 3rd = 6 Feel The Courage 4th = 5 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Vega Star | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Vega Star 2nd = 2 Highview Freddy 3rd = 9 Tamahay 4th = 1 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Vinny Chase | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Vinny Chase 2nd = 1 Keayang Kallisto 3rd = 10 Broadway Playboy 4th = 12 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Big Tommy Nitro | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:28 | 1st = 2 Big Tommy Nitro 2nd = 3 Jacenko 3rd = 8 Haila Kihael 4th = 7 Nitro Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:23 | 1st = 9 Mind The Wire 2nd = 12 Shadow Reign 3rd = 10 Outrageous El 4th = 4 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Flywheel Strike | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:21 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Strike 2nd = 6 Ripplebrook Will 3rd = 1 Emerley Mee Too 4th = 7 Scrumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Roi Lear Kahn | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:18 | 1st = 8 Roi Lear Kahn 2nd = 6 Werina Lightning 3rd = 7 Home Luck 4th = 4 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 11 Time To Torque | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:17 | 1st = 11 Time To Torque 2nd = 14 Carzoff 3rd = 17 Raja Ampat 4th = 6 Profiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Pompidou | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Pompidou 2nd = 1 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 5 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 10 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Hot Demand | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Hot Demand 2nd = 3 Tea Tree Gully 3rd = 1 Du Bois 4th = 2 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 First Affair | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 First Affair 2nd = 4 Trap For Fools 3rd = 9 Kia Ora Star 4th = 8 Freedom By Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Sweet As | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Sweet As 2nd = 3 Franco Tariq 3rd = 7 Deucestar 4th = 9 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 8 - 9 You Say No Way | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:04 | 1st = 9 You Say No Way 2nd = 12 Mondays Expert 3rd = 2 Final Hope 4th = 11 Snipetron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 He Can Fly | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 He Can Fly 2nd = 5 Lola Jones 3rd = 1 Don Pierre 4th = 6 Hickstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Koba | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:01 | 1st = 4 Koba 2nd = 3 Run All Night 3rd = 2 Showtime Barbie 4th = 9 Viking Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Manuel | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Manuel 2nd = 5 Magnus Knight 3rd = 12 Senor Gaudi 4th = 6 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Trap Queen | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Trap Queen 2nd = 6 Bill Heeny 3rd = 3 Jacks On Deck 4th = 4 Its Her Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Friendz | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Friendz 2nd = 6 November Flyer 3rd = 3 Loch Me Up 4th = 4 Simmsys Nineron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Zoff Of The World | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Zoff Of The World 2nd = 10 Shes A Youeffoh 3rd = 2 Geometrist 4th = 12 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 11 Super Cash | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Super Cash 2nd = 5 Illustrious Lad 3rd = 2 Rock Magic 4th = 6 Hellbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 I Dunno | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 I Dunno 2nd = 1 Newrons 3rd = 2 Western Prussia 4th = 5 Lots Of Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Hopfgarten | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hopfgarten 2nd = 4 Supreme Effort 3rd = 9 Divine Service 4th = 8 Lauterbrunnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 American Icon | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 American Icon 2nd = 1 Fire N Vice 3rd = 4 Cats Alley 4th = 3 Holy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Action | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:33 | 1st = 9 Action 2nd = 4 Reveille 3rd = 2 Happy Harry 4th = 5 Aces Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 9 Grand Condor | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 Grand Condor 2nd = 4 Pick Me Up 3rd = 5 Arise Augustus 4th = 3 Latin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 1 Belflyer | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Belflyer 2nd = 2 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 3 Zip To The Moon 4th = 12 Try N Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Lope De Capio | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:21 | 1st = 5 Lope De Capio 2nd = 1 Casino Wizard 3rd = 3 Lord Aspen 4th = 4 Royal Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Upstart | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Upstart 2nd = 4 Brat Attack 3rd = 6 Real Cute 4th = 9 Round Mountain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 7 - 2 Make Mine Brandy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:16 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Brandy 2nd = 9 Effortless Miss 3rd = 5 Presidential Joy 4th = 6 Presidium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 11 Warranty | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:14 | 1st = 11 Warranty 2nd = 1 Destinys Own 3rd = 7 Doctor Manhattan 4th = 3 Falster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 1 Tosen Stardom | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Tosen Stardom 2nd = 14 Sovereign Nation 3rd = 16 Petrology 4th = 19 Mask Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Vinnie Vega | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Vinnie Vega 2nd = 3 Cash Crisis 3rd = 2 Lock The Doors 4th = 9 Wednesday Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Urban Knight | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Urban Knight 2nd = 1 Man Of His Word 3rd = 2 Emphasis 4th = 11 Lord Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 1 Vonnida | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Vonnida 2nd = 7 Clever Buttons 3rd = 3 Alone With You 4th = 5 Patrika Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Iron Lotus | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Iron Lotus 2nd = 1 Thats Justified 3rd = 4 Razor Racing 4th = 5 Sorry I Am Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 Classic Uniform | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Classic Uniform 2nd = 1 Happy Clapper 3rd = 6 Mccreery 4th = 4 Star Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Danehills Daughter | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Danehills Daughter 2nd = 9 Sonnen 3rd = 7 Verdello Blue 4th = 4 Couleur Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 14 Amthaal | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:46 | 1st = 14 Amthaal 2nd = 2 Rileys Rocket 3rd = 15 Joes Pride 4th = 8 Press Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 10 Waltz In Flight | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:44 | 1st = 10 Waltz In Flight 2nd = 12 Seattle Gal 3rd = 11 Dreamers Goal 4th = 7 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Hussybay | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:41 | 1st = 4 Hussybay 2nd = 10 Im A Princess 3rd = 2 Spy Decoder 4th = 7 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Hang | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Hang 2nd = 9 Jinx N Drinx 3rd = 4 Vanilla Jewel 4th = 1 Windcatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 6 - 1 Diamond Duke | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:36 | 1st = 1 Diamond Duke 2nd = 3 Undercover Poet 3rd = 5 Curragh King 4th = 6 Sanzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Cuban Sizzle | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Cuban Sizzle 2nd = 2 Our Girl Hollie 3rd = 8 Peshette 4th = 5 Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 17 Mighty Boss | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 17 Mighty Boss 2nd = 11 Kementari 3rd = 16 Catchy 4th = 6 Royal Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Supply Money | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:26 | 1st = 5 Supply Money 2nd = 4 Financial Miss 3rd = 1 Lawton Joseph 4th = 7 Chew Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Endless Days | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Endless Days 2nd = 14 Miss Arabella 3rd = 16 Classy Ruby 4th = 9 Mustarrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Shining Mane | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Shining Mane 2nd = 3 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 1 Heart Of Red 4th = 6 Ribera Del Duero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 6 Prattler | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 Prattler 2nd = 12 Saint Cheval 3rd = 4 Billy Bent Ear 4th = 2 Attalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Redzel | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Redzel 2nd = 2 Vega Magic 3rd = 8 Brave Smash 4th = 1 Chautauqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 8 Hessian | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Hessian 2nd = 10 Theres Nemo 3rd = 15 Prince Of Baroda 4th = 7 Alfie Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Distant Trilogy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Distant Trilogy 2nd = 2 Finance 3rd = 9 Infernal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 14 Miss Two Pairs | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:06 | 1st = 14 Miss Two Pairs 2nd = 13 Hard Spark 3rd = 3 Hard To Kiss 4th = 6 Magics Big Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Invisible Girl | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 16:01 | 1st = 13 Invisible Girl 2nd = 4 Mile High 3rd = 10 House Of Wax 4th = 6 Trueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Raggle Varr | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Raggle Varr 2nd = 4 Ritchford 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Husson 4th = 6 Lefkas Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 5 - 6 I Carus | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:56 | 1st = 6 I Carus 2nd = 1 Manhattan Menage 3rd = 9 Saddle Up 4th = 2 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Lord Kingsley | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Lord Kingsley 2nd = 4 Shield Wall 3rd = 8 Lani Girl 4th = 9 Backless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Gailo Chop | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Gailo Chop 2nd = 3 Johannes Vermeer 3rd = 6 Jon Snow 4th = 8 Single Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Bondo | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:46 | 1st = 10 Bondo 2nd = 1 Tumult 3rd = 5 His Spirit 4th = 2 Shy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 14 Now You See | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 14 Now You See 2nd = 9 Hot Gossip 3rd = 5 Super Suave 4th = 17 Seductive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 13 Tapthetill | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:41 | 1st = 13 Tapthetill 2nd = 12 Volivoli 3rd = 4 Real Dynamite 4th = 9 Punto Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 8 Head to Toe | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Head to Toe 2nd = 5 Shes All Spirit 3rd = 9 Miladys Jam 4th = 10 Shes A Scallywag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 In Her Time | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 In Her Time 2nd = 3 Impending 3rd = 7 Ball Of Muscle 4th = 6 The Monstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Palma Merenti | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:31 | 1st = 3 Palma Merenti 2nd = 9 Florence 3rd = 13 Tigerdan 4th = 2 Gershom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Savaheat | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:26 | 1st = 6 Savaheat 2nd = 8 Glam Guru 3rd = 7 Box On Collins 4th = 4 Tropical Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Sweet Orphan | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:23 | 1st = 11 Sweet Orphan 2nd = 3 Masondale 3rd = 5 The Hussler 4th = 7 Blue Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 4 - 3 Owl On The Prowl | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:21 | 1st = 3 Owl On The Prowl 2nd = 2 Asquillion 3rd = 4 Neona 4th = 5 East Afrika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Grimoire | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Grimoire 2nd = 4 Equal Balance 3rd = 5 Allied Power 4th = 3 Back To Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Aloisia | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Aloisia 2nd = 1 Shoals 3rd = 2 Alizee 4th = 8 Shes So High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Bennelong Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:11 | 1st = 2 Bennelong Dancer 2nd = 8 Bravado Lass 3rd = 5 Certain Riches 4th = 7 Kopaonik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 11 Royal Bouquet | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:09 | 1st = 11 Royal Bouquet 2nd = 14 Cedar Falls 3rd = 8 Kiras Beat 4th = 13 Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Ice Frost | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 14 Ice Frost 2nd = 10 Girl In A Million 3rd = 3 Live Fast 4th = 7 Star Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 4 Erin Jaccka | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Erin Jaccka 2nd = 10 Jabali 3rd = 1 Idealistic Lass 4th = 2 Western Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 5 Stravali | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Stravali 2nd = 6 Tallyman 3rd = 9 Our Enemy 4th = 1 Northern Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Big Duke | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Big Duke 2nd = 6 Auvray 3rd = 9 Cismontane 4th = 8 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Captains Son | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:56 | 1st = 6 Captains Son 2nd = 2 Ryboy 3rd = 7 Davaluri 4th = 9 Isere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Captain Duffy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Captain Duffy 2nd = 3 Star Wars 3rd = 8 Skulduggery 4th = 4 Sasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 14 Glory Days | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 14 Glory Days 2nd = 17 Da Jin Shan 3rd = 21 Wynthorpe 4th = 8 The Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Miss Amber | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Amber 2nd = 2 Pixie Hollow 3rd = 3 Brilee Rose 4th = 6 Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 3 - 2 Sagano | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:46 | 1st = 2 Sagano 2nd = 3 Bassons 3rd = 10 Top Of The Bunch 4th = 1 Arellano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Lady Elizabeth | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Lady Elizabeth 2nd = 1 Hayman 3rd = 5 Madame Giselle 4th = 2 Salon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Fast N Rocking | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Fast N Rocking 2nd = 2 Religify 3rd = 3 Dibayani 4th = 11 Coldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Big Haz | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Big Haz 2nd = 6 Wilt The Stilt 3rd = 2 Hajduk 4th = 12 Ruby Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 9 Rocanic | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:33 | 1st = 9 Rocanic 2nd = 7 Patricia Anne 3rd = 15 Gangsters Lass 4th = 2 Karaka Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 No Annamossity | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 No Annamossity 2nd = 10 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 8 Takarakka 4th = 1 Anzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 9 My Little Diva | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 My Little Diva 2nd = 1 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 2 Extra Shot 4th = 4 Captains Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 1 El Dinero | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 El Dinero 2nd = 5 No More Change 3rd = 9 Nightmarch 4th = 2 Franco Nixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 9 Handful Of Aces | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:28 | 1st = 9 Handful Of Aces 2nd = 10 Bella La Belle 3rd = 6 Northern Myth 4th = 3 Cafe Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Invincibella | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:25 | 1st = 11 Invincibella 2nd = 5 Lubiton 3rd = 4 Harpers Choice 4th = 6 Souchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 13 Nothin On Me | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:21 | 1st = 13 Nothin On Me 2nd = 16 So White 3rd = 18 Miss Conspiracy 4th = 20 Chevys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Easy Beast | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Easy Beast 2nd = 5 My Unicorn 3rd = 2 Tabbing 4th = 6 Sparrows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 Francaletta | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Francaletta 2nd = 1 Aide Memoire 3rd = 3 Underthemoonlight 4th = 4 Let Her Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Hacksaw Ridge | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:13 | 1st = 8 Hacksaw Ridge 2nd = 9 Mohaka River 3rd = 4 Sonic Bloom 4th = 5 Baltic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 2 - 2 Raknikar | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:11 | 1st = 2 Raknikar 2nd = 7 Monaco Countess 3rd = 5 Cmon Honey 4th = 8 Lifeinthefasttrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Pleasantries | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Pleasantries 2nd = 3 Mollyfied 3rd = 2 Flame of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 11 Lord Fandango | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Lord Fandango 2nd = 1 Wall Of Fire 3rd = 8 Gallic Chieftain 4th = 2 Boom Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 O So Hazy | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:01 | 1st = 7 O So Hazy 2nd = 9 Mount Horeb 3rd = 2 Grandes 4th = 10 Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 1 Redex | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Redex 2nd = 7 Suzys Rose 3rd = 2 Ask Audrey 4th = 6 Solid Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 10 Piazza | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:58 | 1st = 10 Piazza 2nd = 8 Ocarol 3rd = 4 Crafty Jess 4th = 11 Sarabande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Zofonic Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Zofonic Dancer 2nd = 1 Mishani Bullitt 3rd = 5 Maharni 4th = 7 Brains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 4 Smokey Mac | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Smokey Mac 2nd = 8 Poppymalda 3rd = 10 Alderbeck 4th = 9 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 9 Paleface Ali | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:53 | 1st = 9 Paleface Ali 2nd = 3 Skygge 3rd = 7 Eskimo King 4th = 6 Royal Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 After All That | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 After All That 2nd = 11 Suncraze 3rd = 1 Bring A Secret 4th = 5 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Elephant Rock | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Elephant Rock 2nd = 2 Dont Blush Baby 3rd = 15 Hysterics 4th = 4 Fearless Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 The Willybe | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 The Willybe 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 4 Flying Casino 4th = 2 Sly Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Wait A Sec | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Wait A Sec 2nd = 9 Itsallbelt 3rd = 2 Blathwayt 4th = 10 Banbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Damore Dmerrier | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:38 | 1st = 7 Damore Dmerrier 2nd = 1 Blue Monte 3rd = 3 Making Shadows 4th = 6 Twice Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 1 - 2 Gold Mogul | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Gold Mogul 2nd = 11 Wide Open Road 3rd = 4 Nickalo 4th = 6 Grey Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Gaulois | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Gaulois 2nd = 3 Dancers 3rd = 2 Shadow Vision 4th = 4 Lewinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Cool Passion | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Cool Passion 2nd = 8 Pedrena 3rd = 9 Princess Of Queens 4th = 2 Miss Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 4 Six Diamonds | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Six Diamonds 2nd = 10 Steiger 3rd = 9 Robs Ideal 4th = 5 Leigh Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Hopes Eternal | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hopes Eternal 2nd = 2 Mishani Phantom 3rd = 10 Sienna Rose 4th = 7 Dancing Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Cote Dor | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:18 | 1st = 7 Cote Dor 2nd = 11 Big Dreamer 3rd = 13 Tessastock 4th = 6 Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Torvill | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Torvill 2nd = 5 Yulong Xingsheng 3rd = 7 Workdrinks 4th = 1 Regimen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Raspberry Rose | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:06 | 1st = 9 Raspberry Rose 2nd = 3 Dancing Tycoon 3rd = 6 Lucky Reward 4th = 5 Keep To The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 9 Trisha Lea | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Trisha Lea 2nd = 3 Time Bomb 3rd = 1 Go To Man 4th = 15 Nom De Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Invincible Star | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Invincible Star 2nd = 10 Counterplay 3rd = 3 Jorda 4th = 2 Split Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 4 Cullens Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Cullens Avenue 2nd = 12 Justasip 3rd = 6 Got A Beauty 4th = 5 Smooth Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Shes Prismatic | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:42 | 1st = 11 Shes Prismatic 2nd = 9 August Edition 3rd = 4 Outsider 4th = 6 Belle Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Legend Of Condor | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Legend Of Condor 2nd = 2 Spin 3rd = 9 Stunts 4th = 1 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Tabard | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Tabard 2nd = 5 King Cougar 3rd = 10 Classic Touch 4th = 7 Cassie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 12 Qafila | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:20 | 1st = 12 Qafila 2nd = 9 Sacred Sword 3rd = 5 Encryption 4th = 8 Messerschmitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 8 Lawrence | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Lawrence 2nd = 12 Lite Percussion 3rd = 5 Dismara 4th = 1 Major Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 12 Dont Give A Damn | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:05 | 1st = 12 Dont Give A Damn 2nd = 13 Schedule 3rd = 4 Super Star Bob 4th = 5 Zamex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Hay Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Hay Tiger 2nd = 16 Its A Kinda Magic 3rd = 10 Makarios 4th = 11 Wandering Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 7 Travimyfriend | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 11:48 | 1st = 7 Travimyfriend 2nd = 9 Profile 3rd = 3 Zorrali 4th = 4 Sergeant Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 8 Scarlett Lane | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 11:38 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Lane 2nd = 10 Jeddy R Ya Ready 3rd = 4 Eagle Galleon 4th = 3 Ambro Ameigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Te Akau Shark | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Te Akau Shark 2nd = 6 Charli Rose 3rd = 4 Astor 4th = 7 Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 15 Hello Mlady | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 11:13 | 1st = 15 Hello Mlady 2nd = 13 Jessiegee 3rd = 7 Justlikeyasister 4th = 8 Big Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 5 The Red Robber | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 11:03 | 1st = 5 The Red Robber 2nd = 7 Delight N Gold 3rd = 6 Sefton Hooligan 4th = 4 Moniaive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Sleeping Beauty | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 10:55 | 1st = 6 Sleeping Beauty 2nd = 4 Kitaya 3rd = 2 Deals In Heels 4th = 5 Temple Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Magic Ivan | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 10:38 | 1st = 1 Magic Ivan 2nd = 6 Wonderful Barbie 3rd = 3 To Sir With Love 4th = 10 Dark Sequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 6 Tilly Patron | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 10:28 | 1st = 6 Tilly Patron 2nd = 3 Kansas City Jim 3rd = 9 Betty Boo 4th = 5 Ladys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Hesalljazz | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 10:20 | 1st = 5 Hesalljazz 2nd = 6 Joe Cargo 3rd = 12 Master Poet 4th = 4 Ted Willdoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Bridesdale Robyn | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 10:00 | 1st = 5 Bridesdale Robyn 2nd = 10 Arizona Doll 3rd = 1 Divine Justice 4th = 4 Motu Belle Du Jour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 Fira Sunset | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 9:30 | 1st = 4 Fira Sunset 2nd = 6 Crusher Collins 3rd = 11 Prince George 4th = 7 Cuddly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Peak Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 0:42 | 1st = 2 Peak Monelli 2nd = 1 Incredible Bella 3rd = 8 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 6 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Simply Susational | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 0:30 | 1st = 5 Simply Susational 2nd = 2 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 6 Major Reality 4th = 3 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 West On Lola | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 0:17 | 1st = 3 West On Lola 2nd = 1 Phantom Lord 3rd = 2 Black Kotter 4th = 8 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Well Enough Said | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 0:10 | 1st = 2 Well Enough Said 2nd = 6 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 5 Soho Jett 4th = 1 Illusionation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Motu Premier | ||
Sat Oct 14 2017 0:00 | 1st = 3 Motu Premier 2nd = 11 Condrieu 3rd = 1 El Hombre 4th = 5 Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Benelli Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 23:21 | 1st = 2 Benelli Monelli 2nd = 8 Kennedy Shuffle 3rd = 4 Bonbie Blast 4th = 1 Tijuana Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Aye Vee Bee | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 23:00 | 1st = 5 Aye Vee Bee 2nd = 7 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 6 Red A Roarer 4th = 1 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 1 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 2 Barossa Kid 4th = 7 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Exonerated | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Exonerated 2nd = 4 Guessed Out 3rd = 3 Peak Monelli 4th = 7 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Miny Mo | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Miny Mo 2nd = 7 Its A Threat 3rd = 1 Winklee Colin 4th = 2 Lulu Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Secret Witness | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Secret Witness 2nd = 5 Thurstons Magic 3rd = 8 Mount Franklin 4th = 1 Lyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Aston Fabio | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Aston Fabio 2nd = 6 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 3 Usains Squeeze 4th = 2 Demon Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Lillith | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Lillith 2nd = 8 Nagus 3rd = 1 Jamaica The Fun 4th = 7 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Fink Racer | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:17 | 1st = 8 Fink Racer 2nd = 2 Whip Carter 3rd = 1 Hatchet Bale 4th = 5 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Alfie Wilko | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Alfie Wilko 2nd = 7 Smooth Momentum 3rd = 4 Rough Road 4th = 2 Charlm Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Rip It Ralph | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 8 Chopsticks 3rd = 1 Sutton Steele 4th = 7 Zero Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Playing Crazy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:04 | 1st = 4 Playing Crazy 2nd = 2 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 5 Fantasy Knight 4th = 3 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Saxon Rose | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Saxon Rose 2nd = 4 Suave Taj 3rd = 6 Cyclone Lucky Seven 4th = 1 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Lashing Barbie | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Lashing Barbie 2nd = 4 Bounding Boomer 3rd = 3 Dyna Kungpow 4th = 6 Savannah Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Come Together | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Come Together 2nd = 6 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 4 Loved Up 4th = 1 Praters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Lola The Weapon | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 1 Miss Bristle 3rd = 6 Bolero Icon 4th = 3 Mornington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Dyna Hinkley | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hinkley 2nd = 3 My Lil Angel 3rd = 1 Suspicious Lee 4th = 2 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Benny Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Benny Monelli 2nd = 4 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 8 Micks Fun 4th = 7 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 4 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 7 Rock Away 4th = 3 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Vens Revenge | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Vens Revenge 2nd = 6 Apex Pro 3rd = 5 Dyna Hadria 4th = 7 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Rubys Flame | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Rubys Flame 2nd = 1 Dark Casio 3rd = 4 Fifteen Two 4th = 2 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Youi | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Youi 2nd = 7 Jury 3rd = 2 Bubble Guppy 4th = 4 Cyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Asa Torpedo | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 8 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 3 Rhiannons Last 4th = 1 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Im Intense | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Im Intense 2nd = 8 Racer 3rd = 6 Major Laugh 4th = 1 Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Slick Skye | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Slick Skye 2nd = 2 Old School Mates 3rd = 8 Targaryen 4th = 3 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Midnight Caviar | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Midnight Caviar 2nd = 7 Snow Osti 3rd = 8 Scots Dunker 4th = 1 Ming Men Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Maurice Minor | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Maurice Minor 2nd = 6 Black Bombshell 3rd = 8 Alpha Aion 4th = 1 Dyna Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Little Black Joe | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Little Black Joe 2nd = 5 Timtams For Bams 3rd = 8 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 4 Giant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Whos Got Bindy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Bindy 2nd = 1 Buster Keeping 3rd = 6 Quiet Storm 4th = 7 Crocodile Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Colin Mattgregor | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Colin Mattgregor 2nd = 7 Rockonbye 3rd = 1 Sheiswatching 4th = 2 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Its A Wink | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Its A Wink 2nd = 8 Gunnas Lady 3rd = 3 Cashmeera 4th = 7 Irish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 8 Venom Strikes 3rd = 3 Richmond Road 4th = 7 Mrs Poletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Fancy Oliver | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Fancy Oliver 2nd = 6 Mount Oxley 3rd = 2 Little Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 8 Osanna 3rd = 2 So Fine 4th = 7 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 8 Moment For Us 3rd = 3 Brindle Satinka 4th = 1 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Christmas Jolt | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 5 Blackwarrior 3rd = 7 Brocks Territory 4th = 2 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 1 Vanderworp 3rd = 8 Mepunga Tycoon 4th = 7 Dyna Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 6 Weeona Paul 3rd = 1 Chloe In Paris 4th = 3 Dreamy Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Reality Hawk | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Reality Hawk 2nd = 1 Tom Tom Drum 3rd = 6 Satin Style 4th = 2 Weeny Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Big Easy Red 2nd = 7 Rather Dapper 3rd = 2 Magic Maiden 4th = 3 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Last Lesson | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Last Lesson 2nd = 7 Kells Girl 3rd = 1 Marciana 4th = 2 Is She Wat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Perfect Jesse | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Perfect Jesse 2nd = 5 Harbour Town 3rd = 3 Dance On Ice 4th = 10 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Tiggerlong Eve | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Eve 2nd = 2 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 1 Miss Hudchie 4th = 3 Minoru Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Speedy Scar | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Speedy Scar 2nd = 8 Bolt Power 3rd = 6 Misty Warrior 4th = 4 Braes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 2 Bundles Galore 3rd = 1 Dyna Elvio 4th = 6 Stitch em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Black Mumbo 3rd = 8 Andos Mac 4th = 5 Rockstar Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Keayang Torah | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Keayang Torah 2nd = 8 Our Shanghai Noon 3rd = 7 Emiliana 4th = 4 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Vitor | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Vitor 2nd = 6 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 8 Gangalla Rebel 4th = 7 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Celebrity Babe | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 5 Mochachini Man 3rd = 4 Lethal Kid 4th = 1 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Heza Gangsta | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 4 Cracka Rax 3rd = 1 Big Stink 4th = 3 Jade Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Captain Risky | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Captain Risky 2nd = 1 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Tear Away Jock 4th = 4 Kodason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Art Worker | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Art Worker 2nd = 6 Longshanks 3rd = 8 Rogue Warrior 4th = 4 Dougs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Heading My Way | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Heading My Way 2nd = 5 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 7 Hopes Beau 4th = 1 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Matt Machine | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Matt Machine 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 2 Fool Proof 4th = 4 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Almachino | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Almachino 2nd = 3 Ledecky 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Victor 4th = 8 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Another Norris | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Another Norris 2nd = 4 Minnie Martini 3rd = 2 Dream Blaster 4th = 6 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Shes Magnetic | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 3 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 9 Hello Miss Kitty 4th = 8 Lisa Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Nino De Oro | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Nino De Oro 2nd = 1 Canya Crazy 3rd = 5 Fibre Kash 4th = 7 Imitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Allen Optic | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Allen Optic 2nd = 6 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 4 Zorro Creek 4th = 2 Airborn And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Alpha Themis | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Alpha Themis 2nd = 6 Osakalaka 3rd = 7 Paradiso Lass 4th = 4 Libby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Chasin Crackers | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 1 Inequity 3rd = 7 Hit The Highway 4th = 4 Royal Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Courageous Atom | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Courageous Atom 2nd = 2 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 8 Flying Pegasus 4th = 7 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Country Helen | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Country Helen 2nd = 6 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 4 Nebraska Beach 4th = 7 Hello Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dogmatic | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Dogmatic 2nd = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 8 Big Bad Bob 4th = 5 Fab Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Myrniong Lana | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 4 Stilton Sox 4th = 3 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Just Like Didda | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Just Like Didda 2nd = 7 Chasing James 3rd = 6 Gothamburg 4th = 3 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Coconut Sunrise | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Coconut Sunrise 2nd = 6 Fear Not 3rd = 2 Rumspringer 4th = 9 Brookes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Slinky Inky | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Slinky Inky 2nd = 8 Hoo Gur Affair 3rd = 1 Serene Machine 4th = 4 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Gold Vein | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Gold Vein 2nd = 5 Total Magic 3rd = 1 Spyfection 4th = 3 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Winklee Dutchy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Winklee Dutchy 2nd = 4 Egomaniacal 3rd = 1 Girt By Sea 4th = 5 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Windy Girl | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Windy Girl 2nd = 6 Splendid Star 3rd = 8 Praters Promise 4th = 5 Reinhold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Kalgoorlie Kid | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Kalgoorlie Kid 2nd = 4 Why Not Maxine 3rd = 6 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 8 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Swarovski | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:16 | 1st = 10 Swarovski 2nd = 9 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 7 Empty Envelope 4th = 8 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Ritza Paris | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Ritza Paris 2nd = 8 Glamorous Eyes 3rd = 6 Mount Keira 4th = 4 Not Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Greysynd Gem | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:11 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Gem 2nd = 3 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 1 Mr Arjay 4th = 2 Buzz Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Weeona Jimmy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Weeona Jimmy 2nd = 1 Meehan Barney 3rd = 7 Dusty Gambler 4th = 8 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Busters Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Busters Shadow 2nd = 3 Musical Art 3rd = 11 The Temptress 4th = 8 Drivin Me Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Surreal Dreamer | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Surreal Dreamer 2nd = 8 Shezacatch 3rd = 1 Rhyflective 4th = 4 Our Safari Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Rustys Image | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Rustys Image 2nd = 8 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 5 Cigar Sam 4th = 1 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Natural Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Natural Rhythm 2nd = 4 Sizzle em Up 3rd = 2 Lucky Holly 4th = 8 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 5 Team Jarvis | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Team Jarvis 2nd = 7 Cliff Number One 3rd = 3 Stevie 4th = 8 River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Major Steppe | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Major Steppe 2nd = 7 Chika Mattgregor 3rd = 1 Ideal One 4th = 8 Regalbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Bernardo | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Bernardo 2nd = 7 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 2 Gateway To Eden 4th = 8 Its A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Fired Up Again | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Fired Up Again 2nd = 8 Pallington 3rd = 4 Phantom Houdini 4th = 5 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Dyna Denver | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Denver 2nd = 8 Xtreme Carnage 3rd = 5 Nellie Shan 4th = 7 Over And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Flyin Circles | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Flyin Circles 2nd = 11 Nickys Idol 3rd = 8 Rowdy Rocket 4th = 3 Manganello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Lovers Fury | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Lovers Fury 2nd = 8 Chase The Dream 3rd = 5 Scarface 4th = 3 Mar Nee Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Threesun | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Threesun 2nd = 7 Sing Four Us Dan 3rd = 4 The Blue Nipper 4th = 2 Night Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Fernando Express | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Fernando Express 2nd = 7 Xtreme Notice 3rd = 3 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 5 Shades Of Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Swift Action | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Swift Action 2nd = 4 Why Not Archie 3rd = 6 Dyna Kenta 4th = 1 Mepunga Nyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Nangar Panther | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Nangar Panther 2nd = 1 Umaga Rama 3rd = 7 Uncomplicated 4th = 2 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 At West Point | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 At West Point 2nd = 8 Flyingretna 3rd = 6 Heza Warhorse 4th = 9 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Tubark | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Tubark 2nd = 7 Platinum Impact 3rd = 5 Stylish Bree 4th = 1 Bagpipes Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Aston Selena | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Aston Selena 2nd = 2 Sound Advice 3rd = 6 Lid Pinger 4th = 7 Dyna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Hedwig | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Hedwig 2nd = 1 Major Think 3rd = 6 Sicario 4th = 4 Ark Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Elmaur Joy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Elmaur Joy 2nd = 10 Baron Jujon 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 5 Lehmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Pat Tama | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:56 | 1st = 4 Pat Tama 2nd = 3 Cristiane Cyborg 3rd = 1 Jinja Squeak 4th = 5 Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Moonbeam | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Moonbeam 2nd = 3 Dyna Bobbi 3rd = 4 Dyna Cassie 4th = 2 Xtreme Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Caralabek | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Caralabek 2nd = 6 Born Blue 3rd = 8 Khawaja 4th = 2 Ginger Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Zipping Dash | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:46 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dash 2nd = 2 We Wish 3rd = 7 Adala Boy 4th = 6 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Red Ones | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Red Ones 2nd = 3 Dual Keroma 3rd = 8 Rich Tom 4th = 6 Black Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 On Fleek | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 On Fleek 2nd = 1 Waerenga Star 3rd = 6 Kawaii 4th = 2 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Jakes A Joy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:31 | 1st = 5 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 1 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 4 Bhappy 4th = 8 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Magic Buddie | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Magic Buddie 2nd = 8 Royal Knocka 3rd = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 7 Tat Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 In The Moonlight 2nd = 7 Hansome Junior 3rd = 1 Danisie 4th = 2 Nangar Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Hezaman | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Hezaman 2nd = 2 Strike Lotto 3rd = 1 Pretty And Pink 4th = 8 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Oregon Bronze | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Oregon Bronze 2nd = 9 Another Story 3rd = 2 Mervyn 4th = 12 Wild Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Haboob | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Haboob 2nd = 4 Belron Gus 3rd = 5 Penny Worth 4th = 7 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Syrah | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Syrah 2nd = 6 Sky Classic 3rd = 11 Just Imagine 4th = 9 Bearly Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Sully | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Sully 2nd = 4 Minoan Spirit 3rd = 12 Lebombo Rose 4th = 10 More Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Knock Wave | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Knock Wave 2nd = 3 Drink Schooners 3rd = 7 Far A Part 4th = 5 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Buddy Babcock | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Buddy Babcock 2nd = 3 Leoryan 3rd = 2 Chang 4th = 7 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Mega Munchies | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Mega Munchies 2nd = 1 God Particle 3rd = 8 Zipping Kirby 4th = 3 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 5 Lady Duporth | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Duporth 2nd = 9 Rocket On Board 3rd = 4 Captains Angel 4th = 11 Honour Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 2 Are You 3rd = 1 Forever Merry 4th = 8 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Forbidden Planet | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Forbidden Planet 2nd = 5 Disco Riffic 3rd = 4 On The Turps 4th = 6 Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Little Nangar | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:34 | 1st = 6 Little Nangar 2nd = 2 Starburst Bassy 3rd = 4 Ya Against Me 4th = 7 Zoom Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Barood | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Barood 2nd = 8 Im Telling Ya 3rd = 12 Shes Positive 4th = 2 Sovereign Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 El Narco | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 El Narco 2nd = 2 Hey Khali 3rd = 7 Rising Hawke 4th = 8 Little Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Silom Road | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Silom Road 2nd = 12 Mustaknown 3rd = 1 Another Cocktail 4th = 6 Shark Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Royal Cosmic | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 2 Broulee Miss 3rd = 1 Texas Rising 4th = 3 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 2 Corrinyah Conman 3rd = 7 Isobela Maree 4th = 4 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Becks | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Becks 2nd = 2 Canny Drive 3rd = 7 Astella 4th = 1 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 1 Dodge The Press | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Press 2nd = 8 Bonsea 3rd = 6 Sparkling Gift 4th = 5 Short Changed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Print The Money | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Print The Money 2nd = 2 Corleone King 3rd = 7 Allen Dynamo 4th = 6 Gotham Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Howlin Ace | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Howlin Ace 2nd = 6 Jack No Lag 3rd = 2 Wee Meredith 4th = 3 Hes A Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Leathernlace | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Leathernlace 2nd = 13 Mahlani 3rd = 4 Miss Adequate 4th = 1 Tiffanys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Superior Smile | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:57 | 1st = 9 Superior Smile 2nd = 2 Just Thank Me 3rd = 8 Red Hot Flirt 4th = 7 Princess Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Wild Walter 2nd = 6 Victor Charlie 3rd = 8 Nangar Warrior 4th = 3 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Husonique | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Husonique 2nd = 5 Jimmy Hoffa 3rd = 1 Prince Albert 4th = 6 Joueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Tricksters Son | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Tricksters Son 2nd = 8 Adala Son 3rd = 6 Wicked Hillary 4th = 3 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Rocky Carrington | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 2 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 9 Gloveman Gilly 4th = 8 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:42 | 2nd = 2 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Paint Brushes | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Paint Brushes 2nd = 2 Saxon Rein 3rd = 1 Nicks Never 4th = 6 Black Bucket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Salvarotti | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Salvarotti 2nd = 4 Zarzuella 3rd = 6 See Eye Aye 4th = 5 Alzheimers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 5 Magic By Design | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Magic By Design 2nd = 11 Toujours Lamour 3rd = 6 Single Lass 4th = 12 Windquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 That Rings A Bell | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 That Rings A Bell 2nd = 1 Laughing Heir 3rd = 9 Mighty Quinn 4th = 4 Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Kid Carl | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Kid Carl 2nd = 9 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 7 Go Good Riddance 4th = 1 Iconic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Mystery Boy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Mystery Boy 2nd = 4 Shoepadoop 3rd = 9 Molly Muldoon 4th = 2 Goodwin Jazmily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Come Play With Me | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Come Play With Me 2nd = 10 Crystal Valley 3rd = 2 Testa De Lago 4th = 5 Larvotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:19 | 1st = 6 Diva Pose 2nd = 8 Fair Parade 3rd = 5 Stranger Things 4th = 1 Gimme Hot Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Water Boy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Water Boy 2nd = 2 Fell From Heaven 3rd = 9 Ready Zaim Fire 4th = 7 Supreme Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 On The Rebound | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 On The Rebound 2nd = 3 Bossino 3rd = 1 Dr Dunstan 4th = 4 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Penny Pop | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Penny Pop 2nd = 7 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 2 Lektra Hutch 4th = 5 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Duffy Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:03 | 1st = 4 Duffy Bromac 2nd = 1 Im Isabella 3rd = 5 Flashing Good Time 4th = 6 Barboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Wheal Leisure | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Wheal Leisure 2nd = 2 Lord Fandango 3rd = 6 Hero Master 4th = 4 Bonus Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 5 Legs Unbarred | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Legs Unbarred 2nd = 4 Star Painter 3rd = 3 Coonowrin Ruby 4th = 7 Sandy Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Sneaky | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sneaky 2nd = 2 Thrilling Forest 3rd = 1 Hayley Holt 4th = 7 Bah Baa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Just Teefa | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Just Teefa 2nd = 8 Marvellous Midge 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Scotch 4th = 7 Trim City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Rockon Tommy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Rockon Tommy 2nd = 1 Hail Caesar 3rd = 5 Segments Song 4th = 7 Everythings Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Invasion | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Invasion 2nd = 8 Campeon 3rd = 2 Scott Finesse 4th = 6 Steinbeck Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Queen Of Kingston | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Kingston 2nd = 1 Woodditton 3rd = 13 Invincible Tammy 4th = 15 Adorato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Allegro Cody | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:36 | 1st = 2 Allegro Cody 2nd = 3 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 8 Lytworx 4th = 5 Little Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Siver Lightning | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Siver Lightning 2nd = 6 Magic Euphoria 3rd = 3 In A Pickle 4th = 8 Tiger Jams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Anchor Bid | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Anchor Bid 2nd = 7 Pinot 3rd = 6 Think Diamonds 4th = 9 Four Koalas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Challis Magic | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Challis Magic 2nd = 1 Moyarra Eclipse 4th = 2 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Pure Madness | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:23 | 1st = 8 Pure Madness 2nd = 6 Theresachance 3rd = 4 Pittsworth Man 4th = 1 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 3 Si Si Sequalo | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Si Si Sequalo 2nd = 2 Karaharaga 3rd = 4 Mr Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Smarty Marty | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:18 | 1st = 8 Smarty Marty 2nd = 7 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 4 Crampton 4th = 6 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Blue Cat Wombat | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Blue Cat Wombat 2nd = 4 Woodleigh Sal 3rd = 2 Sapphire Hawke 4th = 8 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Wee Cent | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:10 | 1st = 9 Wee Cent 2nd = 6 Demons N Dust 3rd = 5 Stratocreed 4th = 11 Evie On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Hard Questions | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Hard Questions 2nd = 3 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 1 Albie Punter 4th = 4 Davids Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Star Of Harada | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Star Of Harada 2nd = 2 Superior Offer 3rd = 9 First Family 4th = 3 Hidden Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Tavistock Abbey | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Tavistock Abbey 2nd = 8 Johnny Vinko 3rd = 12 Valiant Spirit 4th = 7 Heavenly Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Row Tay Tom | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Row Tay Tom 2nd = 1 Mignon 3rd = 4 Miz Josie 4th = 2 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Go Ahead Makemyday | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:49 | 1st = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday 2nd = 2 Northern Muscle 3rd = 6 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 4 Norahs Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Helski Bale | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:45 | 1st = 8 Helski Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 1 Know Answer 4th = 6 Replica Rango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 3 Last Round | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Last Round 2nd = 2 Benovsky 3rd = 6 Supervisor 4th = 5 Suit Up Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Its All Bolony | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Its All Bolony 2nd = 1 Vanishka 3rd = 2 Gone Early 4th = 4 Mega Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 El Questro | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 El Questro 2nd = 12 Spring Choice 3rd = 10 Blinky Oreilly 4th = 11 Now Im A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Camillo | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Camillo 2nd = 7 Duke Of Frederick 3rd = 5 Nic And Run 4th = 12 Blue Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Mazu | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Mazu 2nd = 2 Fair Pippa 3rd = 5 Tom Tee 4th = 7 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Rumble Drive | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:13 | 1st = 3 Rumble Drive 2nd = 2 Runnin On Fire 3rd = 1 Cruella Deville 4th = 8 Mackenzies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 3 Prince Of Baroda | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Baroda 2nd = 1 Novative 3rd = 7 Bloomerang 4th = 4 Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Fanning 2nd = 1 Smash That 3rd = 8 Burn Early 4th = 6 Rosa Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Little Vossy | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Little Vossy 2nd = 3 Pacific Dreamer 3rd = 4 Elswyk Max 4th = 6 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Cool Prince | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Cool Prince 2nd = 7 Pats Destiny 3rd = 1 Bronzed Venom 4th = 5 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 5 Hannah Rhiannon 3rd = 7 Nippaofsambucca 4th = 2 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Takaho Tiger | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Takaho Tiger 2nd = 3 Serious Secret 3rd = 1 Cullquin Jethro 4th = 8 Rayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Rooster | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 2 Opawa Tab 3rd = 5 Goldstar Spotty 4th = 1 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Rocketness | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:19 | 1st = 8 Rocketness 2nd = 6 Buckle Up York 3rd = 5 Shadow Diamond 4th = 3 Lottie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 3 Mr Marine 3rd = 6 Talk Talk 4th = 5 Flaps Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Aye Milo | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Aye Milo 2nd = 9 Ice Cold Yug 3rd = 6 Definitely Two 4th = 8 My Girl Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Another Belle | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Another Belle 2nd = 3 Wow Madonna 3rd = 8 Cactus Jack 4th = 5 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Invictus Shirely | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 11:44 | 1st = 1 Invictus Shirely 2nd = 7 Belron Bliss 3rd = 6 Able Bess 4th = 2 Flying Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Believe | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 11:38 | 1st = 2 Believe 2nd = 1 Know Contest 3rd = 3 Stu On It 4th = 5 Cannonball Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Mina Allen | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 11:21 | 1st = 5 Mina Allen 2nd = 8 Penalty Bale 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 7 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Oppie Bale | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 11:03 | 1st = 8 Oppie Bale 2nd = 2 Cabarita 3rd = 7 Princely Gold 4th = 5 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Genetic Marlow | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 10:45 | 1st = 8 Genetic Marlow 2nd = 7 Kalonga 3rd = 6 Caballo Blanco 4th = 5 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Immortality | ||
Thu Sep 14 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Immortality 2nd = 6 Elkeena 3rd = 7 Hosier Lane 4th = 4 Fun Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 7 Rocky Valley 3rd = 1 Topem Vale 4th = 9 Tranquil Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Platinum Rift | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Platinum Rift 2nd = 5 William Cabang 3rd = 2 Hanga 4th = 3 Rock Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Hes The One | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:37 | 1st = 6 Hes The One 2nd = 4 Dude Perfect 3rd = 1 Twin Galaxy 4th = 2 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 In A Rush | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 In A Rush 2nd = 6 Weeny Dryva 3rd = 5 Whoop Bang 4th = 7 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Bald Wal | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Bald Wal 2nd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 5 Team Son 4th = 7 My Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Amazing Flash | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Amazing Flash 2nd = 4 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 3 Bazaar Mckenzie 4th = 1 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Hello Teddy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Hello Teddy 2nd = 7 Silent Boloney 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Victor 4th = 2 Flyin Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Son Of Steve | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Son Of Steve 2nd = 4 Morta Bella 3rd = 1 Eight Bells Toll 4th = 8 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Tee Snow | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Tee Snow 2nd = 5 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 8 Choc Latte Cloud 4th = 2 Grand Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 Callington | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Callington 2nd = 7 Chippies Miss 3rd = 6 Hows It Funny 4th = 3 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Its A Party | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Its A Party 2nd = 6 Tah Jen 3rd = 9 Gunnas Lady 4th = 5 Marteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Boofs Banjo | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 5 Minkas Destiny 3rd = 7 Whos Irod 4th = 1 Clear Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Stuey | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 4 Stubborn State 3rd = 3 Mr Sly 4th = 5 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Miss Piggy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Piggy 2nd = 8 Joyanna 3rd = 5 Dash Doll 4th = 1 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 4 Back Up Tiger 3rd = 5 Cove Alight 4th = 1 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Satin Style | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Satin Style 2nd = 6 Oh So Nice 3rd = 4 Mega Daario 4th = 5 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Tat Toby | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Tat Toby 2nd = 7 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 2 All Inn Houston 4th = 8 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Gunna Wink | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Gunna Wink 2nd = 6 Waikarie Noel 3rd = 5 Paw Didemis 4th = 3 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 8 Gee Tee Bee 3rd = 3 Onyx Valley 4th = 6 Sparkle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Hot Mavros | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Hot Mavros 2nd = 2 Benaud 3rd = 7 Blown Away 4th = 5 Spring Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Tilda 3rd = 3 Hello Freckles 4th = 7 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Marcus Daking | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:09 | 1st = 8 Marcus Daking 2nd = 1 Joycee Rae 3rd = 4 Big Cold Burst 4th = 7 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Shining Supreme | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:06 | 1st = 6 Shining Supreme 2nd = 1 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 7 Richmond Road 4th = 9 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:03 | 1st = 7 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 6 Mitcharlie Mia 4th = 5 Splendiferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Memory Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Memory Assassin 2nd = 6 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 4 Stack The Aces 4th = 2 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Vitor | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Vitor 2nd = 1 Bunna Boy 3rd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 3 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Varuna | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Varuna 2nd = 3 Belly Belly 3rd = 8 Future Dream 4th = 7 Backflip Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Crazy Hawke | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 1 Danger Bale 3rd = 7 Zuletta 4th = 3 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wildash Semi | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Wildash Semi 2nd = 3 Ironbar Ricky 3rd = 8 Natural Lad 4th = 1 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Bikini Cloud | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 4 David Lyndan 3rd = 6 Red Coat 4th = 1 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Winsome Summer | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Winsome Summer 2nd = 7 Destini Firebird 3rd = 3 Alices Entity 4th = 6 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 8 Sooky Jooky 3rd = 1 Quiet Bay 4th = 3 Masai Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Canya Bounce 2nd = 7 Holmes 3rd = 8 Smoking Gun 4th = 3 Lyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Justa Jezza | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Justa Jezza 2nd = 3 Olfina Allen 3rd = 9 Berridale Buddie 4th = 5 Ducasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Codrington Kid | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Codrington Kid 2nd = 1 Precious To Me 3rd = 2 Barbara Benz 4th = 4 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Knock For Me | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Knock For Me 2nd = 2 Shakin All Over 3rd = 5 Kooringa Maizie 4th = 6 Clair De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Boy George | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Boy George 2nd = 3 Allinga Amber 3rd = 5 Crazed Blaze 4th = 8 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Lisa Mae | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Lisa Mae 2nd = 1 Golden Nugget 3rd = 8 Lahinch 4th = 7 Metros Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Sir Duggie 2nd = 3 Spiders Brother 3rd = 1 Jayloch Donny 4th = 8 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Swift Knockout | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:06 | 1st = 8 Swift Knockout 2nd = 2 Blue And Cool 3rd = 1 Money Dud 4th = 6 Bad Baloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sirius Star | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Sirius Star 2nd = 5 Gemma Benz 3rd = 8 Reptar 4th = 4 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Spooky Sensation | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 4 Candy Swirl 3rd = 6 Spender Beach 4th = 8 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Curly Magic | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Curly Magic 2nd = 2 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 6 Precious Parker 4th = 8 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Wynburn Geri | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Geri 2nd = 2 Kiandra 3rd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 4 Cawbourne Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Series | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Series 2nd = 5 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 3 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 7 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 No Excuse | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 No Excuse 2nd = 2 Another Banji 3rd = 1 Lorella 4th = 8 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Thickshake | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Thickshake 2nd = 1 Frosty Bejay 3rd = 8 Alfonso 4th = 6 Bella Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Ultra Power | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Ultra Power 2nd = 7 Grid Lock 3rd = 8 Heart Felt Cloud 4th = 1 Blackflash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Serenas Empire | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Serenas Empire 2nd = 1 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 6 Phantom Sun 4th = 10 Aston Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Tah Penny | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Tah Penny 2nd = 8 Posh Teagan 3rd = 3 Tah Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Willie Blues | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Willie Blues 2nd = 8 Dales Jet 3rd = 2 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 3 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Another Emgrand | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:25 | 1st = 10 Another Emgrand 2nd = 2 Slow As Thunder 3rd = 4 Eden Lass 4th = 1 Trishs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Tiara Glow | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Tiara Glow 2nd = 3 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 7 Loose Tabacco 4th = 9 Galway Hyperact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Bokarm Thea | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:16 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Thea 2nd = 1 Tranquil Buddy 3rd = 2 Rock Abilly 4th = 7 Peroni Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Slippers Wish | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Slippers Wish 2nd = 1 Tigers Empire 3rd = 3 Chatterbox 4th = 4 Scorchin Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 By Golly Wally | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 By Golly Wally 2nd = 3 Champness Boy 3rd = 5 Bali Blee 4th = 1 Dusty Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 7 Rock On Moe 3rd = 2 Sea Brook Boy 4th = 9 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Kraken Elroy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Kraken Elroy 2nd = 2 Muchas Gracias 3rd = 7 Scorching Lucy 4th = 8 Micro Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Another Norris | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Another Norris 2nd = 3 Sweet Karmar 3rd = 2 Alissas Angel 4th = 7 Bogan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Rudimental Sol | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:56 | 1st = 3 Rudimental Sol 2nd = 7 Cest Lheure 3rd = 1 Our Jabari 4th = 2 Gonzos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Croydon Boys | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:53 | 1st = 1 Croydon Boys 2nd = 4 Trinity Kid 3rd = 8 Focused Fury 4th = 7 Woodside King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Forty Twenty Two | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Forty Twenty Two 2nd = 2 Mount Thomas 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Eve 4th = 1 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Charging Bullett 2nd = 4 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 2 Frame History 4th = 8 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Pallington | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Pallington 2nd = 1 Butterfly Is She 3rd = 6 Kyella 4th = 8 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Muzycuzk Drive | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Muzycuzk Drive 2nd = 1 Kitboolou Pretty 3rd = 3 Tullabung Dust 4th = 2 Dana Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 9 Rozehill Beth | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:35 | 1st = 9 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 1 Riverside Kim 3rd = 4 No Money Down 4th = 2 Galaxy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Dream Breaker | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Dream Breaker 2nd = 7 Bula Top Fuel 3rd = 2 Zipping Queen 4th = 6 Oaktrea Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Karen Elizabeth | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Karen Elizabeth 2nd = 8 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 4 Soho Jett 4th = 1 Magical Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Busted Custard | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Busted Custard 2nd = 1 Debzony Excite 3rd = 8 Nova Flash 4th = 7 Bogan Doonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Thru The Years | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Thru The Years 2nd = 6 Finns Entity 3rd = 7 Wild West Willy 4th = 8 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Jaymz Taro | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 6 Zebs Magic 3rd = 2 Opal King 4th = 3 Grotteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Johnny Wolf | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Johnny Wolf 2nd = 2 Tricky Trey 3rd = 5 Rosacky Blitz 4th = 7 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Spy Secrets | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Spy Secrets 2nd = 6 Say Surrender 3rd = 3 Rockin Robby 4th = 1 Stilton Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Kuro Lou | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Kuro Lou 2nd = 4 Barbican 3rd = 8 Hard Hat Mick 4th = 7 Ya Get That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Sir Nicholas | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 9 Jailbreak 3rd = 10 Athabascan 4th = 8 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Little Cindy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Little Cindy 2nd = 8 Lil Doll 3rd = 4 Get Watcha Get 4th = 2 Ava The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Aremac Igor | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:56 | 1st = 7 Aremac Igor 2nd = 4 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 6 Tiger Jams 4th = 8 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Beau Artist | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:51 | 1st = 3 Beau Artist 2nd = 8 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 9 Kamwood Archie 4th = 4 Blue Beach Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Twisted Love | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Twisted Love 2nd = 8 Then And Now 3rd = 2 Ritza Fling 4th = 6 Princess Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Flying Zarli | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Flying Zarli 2nd = 3 Princess Briana 3rd = 1 Bettys Legacy 4th = 4 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Eumeralla Magic | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Eumeralla Magic 2nd = 9 Bold Lad 3rd = 4 Autumn Rush 4th = 3 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Viewing | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Viewing 2nd = 4 Trim City 3rd = 2 Rostryca Campo 4th = 3 Swift Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Bravo Tex | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Bravo Tex 2nd = 4 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 1 Backpage Screamer 4th = 10 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Got The Gift | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Got The Gift 2nd = 3 Jayloch Jenson 3rd = 4 Yankee Parker 4th = 6 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Starlight Asha | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Starlight Asha 2nd = 7 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 5 Sweet Intention 4th = 8 Jerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 El Taro | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 El Taro 2nd = 6 Tony Taro 3rd = 9 Nore Mac 4th = 7 Durama Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 The Falcons Tale | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 The Falcons Tale 2nd = 12 Helen Heaven 3rd = 8 Bella Sofia 4th = 6 That Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Grand Cayman | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Grand Cayman 2nd = 8 Lady Of Ellie 3rd = 7 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 2 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Beau Reve | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Beau Reve 2nd = 7 Ella Michelle 3rd = 10 Baccarat 4th = 4 Dependlebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Tango Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Tango Dancer 2nd = 7 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 2 Batangas 4th = 4 Iron Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Lord Liam | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Lord Liam 2nd = 1 Reminder Call 3rd = 2 Earl Or Nothing 4th = 9 Char Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Rapid Blaze | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Rapid Blaze 2nd = 4 Jacks On Track 3rd = 2 Arrogant Patch 4th = 3 Durama Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Blackwarrior | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:57 | 1st = 9 Blackwarrior 2nd = 3 Campaign Drive 3rd = 6 Ctheballerina 4th = 7 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Vanilla Kiss | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Kiss 2nd = 2 Dulcet Sound 3rd = 6 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 5 Midnight Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Big Foot Ketut | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Big Foot Ketut 2nd = 5 Patchwork Patti 3rd = 2 Mr Ballistic 4th = 4 Swift Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Thank You Bill | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Thank You Bill 2nd = 4 Serena Bernea 3rd = 6 Fast Fragrance 4th = 5 Dusty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 El Chango | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 El Chango 2nd = 9 Ellie Is A Bella 3rd = 4 Hardly A Grin 4th = 2 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 1 Riverside Mons 3rd = 3 Hello Nimble 4th = 4 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 8 Ledecky | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Ledecky 2nd = 2 Invincible Bot 3rd = 1 Bakers Image 4th = 6 Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 1 Marchello | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Marchello 2nd = 4 Harason 3rd = 11 Shandaara 4th = 6 Cisco Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Love You Later | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Love You Later 2nd = 1 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 8 Park Street 4th = 6 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Angus Invasion | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Angus Invasion 2nd = 5 Gap Year 3rd = 8 Springfield Hugh 4th = 1 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Little Nangar 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Rosie 3rd = 3 Dana Kis 4th = 8 Joybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Magical Marn | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Magical Marn 2nd = 2 Tejays Candyman 3rd = 9 Jaccka Wilco 4th = 4 Concentration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Rylies Jack | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:14 | 1st = 9 Rylies Jack 2nd = 7 Explosive Sky 3rd = 3 Lektra Damage 4th = 4 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Time Flies | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Time Flies 2nd = 4 Tribal Vibe 3rd = 1 Mythical Man 4th = 5 Krystal Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Art Of Excellence | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Art Of Excellence 2nd = 5 Carluca 3rd = 8 Mister Marmalade 4th = 9 Hercegovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Hayville Cracker | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Hayville Cracker 2nd = 4 Angel Art 3rd = 7 Charlie Wren 4th = 5 Viking Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 6 Our Cavort 3rd = 3 Thisis Courage 4th = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 5 Al Gerard | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Al Gerard 2nd = 15 Immortal Fire 3rd = 10 Madam Stryker 4th = 2 Gold Librettist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Soon Now | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Soon Now 2nd = 1 Nannys Poppy 3rd = 2 Long Live Sid 4th = 7 Secret Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 7 Rubymay | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Rubymay 2nd = 6 Stradance 3rd = 4 Sammi Jain 4th = 3 Little Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Midas Touch | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 The Midas Touch 2nd = 1 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 5 Chasing The Stars 4th = 3 Steal The Limelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Naomi Westside | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Naomi Westside 2nd = 8 Big Huey 3rd = 4 Vala 4th = 6 Excellent Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Took The Lot | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Took The Lot 2nd = 3 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 1 Missoni 4th = 8 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Thisboyzonfire | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Thisboyzonfire 2nd = 1 Lynniemach 3rd = 4 Shelleys Star 4th = 3 Our Sir Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Zinda Neveelk | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Zinda Neveelk 2nd = 4 Corleone 3rd = 1 Sheza Dragon 4th = 7 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Snowbrook | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Snowbrook 2nd = 8 Classic Conquest 3rd = 6 Dynamic Bid 4th = 2 Salesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Acola Zone | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Acola Zone 2nd = 1 Durama Magic 3rd = 5 Black Jack Ryan 4th = 2 Mia Mia Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 4 Baby Zara | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Baby Zara 2nd = 10 Into the Wind 3rd = 7 Saracentinal 4th = 12 Beleura Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Supreme Prince | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Supreme Prince 2nd = 7 Chabay Laray 3rd = 4 Campari Lad 4th = 9 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Kininka Loch | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Kininka Loch 2nd = 7 Going Well 3rd = 1 Rollie Bexon 4th = 3 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Ten Caisses | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Ten Caisses 2nd = 10 Liava 3rd = 8 Joekenn 4th = 6 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Shadow Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Shadow Diamond 2nd = 5 All Inn Tana 3rd = 4 Magic Muzza 4th = 8 Sandtrack Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 6 Dapperized | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Dapperized 2nd = 8 Raised To Duel 3rd = 1 Mahboob 4th = 7 Lady Balladeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Stella Meteora | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Stella Meteora 2nd = 9 Oh What A Country 3rd = 3 Gottabetheone 4th = 5 Spoilt Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Big End | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Big End 2nd = 10 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 5 Texas Blaze 4th = 3 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Idrather Rahma | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Idrather Rahma 2nd = 4 Tre Cool 3rd = 11 Itsoverwhenitsover 4th = 2 Long Forest Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Make Mine Brandy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Make Mine Brandy 2nd = 1 Avapardi 3rd = 3 Hot Hansel 4th = 10 Yawkey Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Shogun Sammy | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Shogun Sammy 2nd = 5 Evie Louise 3rd = 4 Taylor Taylor 4th = 2 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Halberd | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Halberd 2nd = 4 A Snip Of Cyndy 3rd = 9 Readabeel 4th = 10 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Belena Bold | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Belena Bold 2nd = 4 Mudslinger 3rd = 7 Rosso 4th = 2 Cullquin Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Commando Crest | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 9 Commando Crest 2nd = 8 Golden Bambi 3rd = 1 Blissfull Mary 4th = 2 Reggae Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 3 Yambaah Prince | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Yambaah Prince 2nd = 7 London Lady 3rd = 5 Samikosho 4th = 6 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Havarti | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Havarti 2nd = 9 Orphan Reactor 3rd = 1 Ownthethrone 4th = 3 Muffins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Predemonic | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:33 | 1st = 5 Predemonic 2nd = 3 Why Not Maxine 3rd = 4 Cosmic George 4th = 2 With a Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 2 Churchills Speech | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Churchills Speech 2nd = 1 Living Large 3rd = 7 What Girls Want 4th = 3 Unruly Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Map My Run | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Map My Run 2nd = 7 Tranquil Rue 3rd = 3 Spring Allegro 4th = 5 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Diamond Jasper | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Diamond Jasper 2nd = 3 Atchoo 3rd = 1 Temporal Join 4th = 4 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Backless | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Backless 2nd = 2 Penultimate Star 3rd = 7 Mucker 4th = 6 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Boozetown Hound | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:17 | 1st = 4 Boozetown Hound 2nd = 7 Stevron Autos 3rd = 8 Sip Slowly 4th = 10 Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Beach Girl | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Beach Girl 2nd = 8 Themoneypit 3rd = 3 Krongold 4th = 4 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 8 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 6 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 2 Cawbourne Buckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 Prospect Road | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Prospect Road 2nd = 5 Direct Quote 3rd = 1 Augusta In April 4th = 12 Serbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 5 Smooth Danish | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Smooth Danish 2nd = 1 Gentleman Max 3rd = 4 Willy White Socks 4th = 7 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Amy Bale | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Amy Bale 2nd = 6 China Catch em 3rd = 2 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 4 Mays Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Bettor Beau | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Bettor Beau 2nd = 9 You Ninety Two 3rd = 1 Muscle Up Major 4th = 8 Cullens Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Light em Jax | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Light em Jax 2nd = 5 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 6 Blackjack Man 4th = 1 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Our Barty | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Our Barty 2nd = 6 Jingles 3rd = 8 Arms Race 4th = 5 Gay Skier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Karise Fusileer | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Karise Fusileer 2nd = 4 Break The Code 3rd = 5 Tarrees Ruslie 4th = 2 Pretty Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Magic Owens | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Magic Owens 2nd = 4 Drinktous Wroxton 3rd = 3 Truscott Hall 4th = 7 Star Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Toki Girl | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Toki Girl 2nd = 4 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 8 Apricity 4th = 1 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 10 Ivankas Fire | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Ivankas Fire 2nd = 14 Courageousness 3rd = 9 Haunted Stream 4th = 7 Macstryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 4 Trades Hall | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Trades Hall 2nd = 3 Fioravanti 3rd = 1 Blinkin Fast 4th = 9 Andaguppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Redason | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Redason 2nd = 7 Stoned Again 3rd = 5 Sumo Grin 4th = 3 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Ima Ebay | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Ima Ebay 2nd = 3 Texas Rising 3rd = 5 Winey Bago 4th = 4 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Ayejayem | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Ayejayem 2nd = 6 Loosechange 3rd = 2 One Of My People 4th = 4 Courageous Carmela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Nero | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Nero 2nd = 5 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 2 Bigtime Monty 4th = 8 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Timing | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Timing 2nd = 2 Postmaster General 3rd = 1 Young Huit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 16 Master Moving | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 13:00 | 1st = 16 Master Moving 2nd = 9 Heart Of Class 3rd = 13 Zoal 4th = 12 Ziggydooda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Honestly Bob | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Honestly Bob 2nd = 7 Serious Secret 3rd = 8 Dashing Dream 4th = 1 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 4 Kabelo | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Kabelo 2nd = 1 Advantage 3rd = 14 Shiver Me Timbers 4th = 7 Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 2 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 8 Bigtime Do It 4th = 3 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Sublime News | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sublime News 2nd = 8 No Quarter Given 3rd = 1 Atomic Twist 4th = 6 Like Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Bordeaux Bandit | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Bordeaux Bandit 2nd = 3 Chief Kidder 3rd = 6 Lady Eleanor 4th = 5 Clear Sailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 10 Straviera | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:25 | 1st = 10 Straviera 2nd = 2 Badge Of Honour 3rd = 1 As Is 4th = 6 Ritorno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 On The Hunt | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 On The Hunt 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 8 Bigtime Bakagain 4th = 1 Thrilling Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Just Crystal | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Just Crystal 2nd = 2 Simones Magic 3rd = 5 Bruce Mae 4th = 1 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 12:06 | 1st = 3 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 7 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 5 Bigtime Crackem 4th = 2 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hawkess | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 Hawkess 2nd = 4 Mats Road 4th = 3 Agent Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 11:48 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Spirit 2nd = 1 Steel The Gold 3rd = 8 Wood He 4th = 3 Wairoa Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Billy Marlow | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 11:31 | 1st = 5 Billy Marlow 2nd = 2 Homebush Bailey 3rd = 8 Butterball 4th = 4 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Harry Brown | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 11:13 | 1st = 4 Harry Brown 2nd = 6 Bigtime George 3rd = 2 Devils Tongue 4th = 3 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Mikachu | ||
Mon Aug 14 2017 10:56 | 1st = 4 Mikachu 2nd = 1 Bigtime Buster 3rd = 6 Cash Person 4th = 8 Bigtime Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 West On Liam | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 West On Liam 2nd = 8 Doc Hudson 3rd = 2 So Fine 4th = 3 Dandalup Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Sprinter | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 23:35 | 1st = 12 Sprinter 2nd = 1 Mako Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 6 Robyns Raider 3rd = 1 Sky Art 4th = 8 Importer Exporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 My Names Rhonda | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 5 Locomotion 3rd = 4 Wilbur 4th = 6 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Zipping Vito | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 Zipping Vito 2nd = 8 James Beat Fed 3rd = 5 Showtime Mystery 4th = 2 Xaviers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Max Profit | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:46 | 1st = 8 Max Profit 2nd = 6 Semikhah 3rd = 3 Adele Keeping 4th = 1 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 He Can Yodel | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 He Can Yodel 2nd = 2 Sidney Sprite 3rd = 8 Snooker 4th = 7 Myrniong Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Village Cruiser | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Village Cruiser 2nd = 9 Hannahs Freedom 3rd = 8 Damingo 4th = 6 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Early Spring | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Early Spring 2nd = 2 Allen Unther 3rd = 8 Far Out Indian 4th = 7 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 2 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 7 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 8 Barton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Jack Mac | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:24 | 1st = 2 Jack Mac 2nd = 4 Cott Beach 3rd = 5 Bettor B Abeliever 4th = 3 Rosies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 4 Fire Blaze 3rd = 6 Skylab 4th = 2 Dandalup Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Dusty Gambler | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 8 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 6 Serengeti Storm 4th = 4 Caity Lotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Black Paws | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:16 | 1st = 7 Black Paws 2nd = 6 Big Bubbles 3rd = 1 Phillip Keeping 4th = 2 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Bedrock Fred | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Bedrock Fred 2nd = 2 Commando Crest 3rd = 7 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 6 Bella Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Chardy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Chardy 2nd = 7 Oimby Allen 3rd = 8 Brienne 4th = 10 Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 Classy Diamond 4th = 2 Yuup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Invincible Loxton | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 6 One Last Roll 3rd = 12 Took Your Time 4th = 4 January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 2 Soho Monza 3rd = 4 Washmepockets 4th = 1 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Sherbini | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Sherbini 2nd = 1 Smooth Over 3rd = 3 Sista Grant 4th = 4 Dianna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Chicago Bull 2nd = 5 The Bucket List 3rd = 1 Our Jericho 4th = 2 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Indiras Girl | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Indiras Girl 2nd = 1 Premier Jess 3rd = 4 Nimble Lucy 4th = 8 Artistic Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Winnie Allen | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Winnie Allen 2nd = 3 Gomez Sanchez 3rd = 8 Infra Dig 4th = 2 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 5 Bedbug | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Bedbug 2nd = 7 Nore Mac 3rd = 4 Shes Infectious 4th = 6 Sketchy Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Wijnaldum | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Wijnaldum 2nd = 4 Astrozone 3rd = 6 Cosmic Luck 4th = 7 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Hilltopsomewhere | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Hilltopsomewhere 2nd = 2 Bettorhavtime 3rd = 6 Su Quick 4th = 7 Samara Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 6 Swift Ella 3rd = 1 Justa Grant 4th = 3 Soft Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Omega Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Omega Lucy 2nd = 6 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 8 Sudden Burst 4th = 1 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ashton K | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Ashton K 2nd = 3 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 2 Ruato Bay 4th = 6 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Maori Law | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Maori Law 2nd = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Boomerang 4th = 3 Into The Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 2 Blazin Bomber 3rd = 4 Who Told Simon 4th = 8 Crumps Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Come On Shaz | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Come On Shaz 2nd = 6 Jaymz Taro 3rd = 8 Fibbers 4th = 7 Ancient Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Zach Maguire 2nd = 2 Motu Premier 3rd = 7 Cut For An Ace 4th = 10 King Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 West On Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 West On Ruby 2nd = 7 Denali Monelli 3rd = 5 Zipping Bekim 4th = 8 Pyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Charlm Knight | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Charlm Knight 2nd = 3 Over the Border 3rd = 7 Winsome Bella 4th = 4 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:16 | 1st = 6 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 2 Spirited Quality 3rd = 1 Dr Toretto 4th = 4 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Live For Peace | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Live For Peace 2nd = 5 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 4 Up Memory Lane 4th = 6 Neworleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Cruisys Empress | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 7 Allen Quintus 3rd = 6 Kouta Excuses 4th = 5 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Rodney Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 6 May Tell 3rd = 8 All A Miss 4th = 2 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:05 | 1st = 9 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 10 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 2 Jack Hammer 4th = 7 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 African Leopard | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 African Leopard 2nd = 7 Desert Delight 3rd = 1 Mooshka 4th = 2 Miss Yarloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 11 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 4 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 10 Crockets Cullen 4th = 6 Animated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Midnight Francis | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Midnight Francis 2nd = 1 Shy Gambler 3rd = 4 Cold Gambler 4th = 6 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Lakeview Isla | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 6 Slick Maggie 3rd = 1 Jake 4th = 5 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Americanbootscoota | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 1 Danieljohn 3rd = 10 Stroganoff 4th = 11 Frostyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Corleone King | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Corleone King 2nd = 7 Da Bont 3rd = 4 Premier Ching 4th = 5 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Four Smart Aces | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 1 Lord Stark 3rd = 6 Strange Conduct 4th = 7 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Queen Taro | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Queen Taro 2nd = 2 Rival Glen 3rd = 6 Super Kadani 4th = 3 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Alldaybliss | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Alldaybliss 2nd = 5 Electric Mary 3rd = 2 Myrafiki 4th = 4 Major Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 My Cullinan | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 My Cullinan 2nd = 1 Joyces Desire 3rd = 2 The Floyd 4th = 3 Ready To Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Sooty Oak | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Sooty Oak 2nd = 7 Mack Tux 3rd = 8 Holmes 4th = 1 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Laurentide Ice | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Laurentide Ice 2nd = 7 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 6 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 8 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lexy Can Wait | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Lexy Can Wait 2nd = 8 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 1 Cheers Kathy 4th = 5 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 9 Three Ways 4th = 10 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Sudoku Flash | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 4 Canya Touche 3rd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 1 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Ziggy Buzzard | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Ziggy Buzzard 2nd = 3 Foxy Tralee 3rd = 1 Dana Scar 4th = 5 Angies My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Thereugo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Thereugo 2nd = 8 Rock Diamonds 3rd = 1 The Storm Chief 4th = 11 Campora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Lofty Larrikan | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Lofty Larrikan 2nd = 2 Sheza Hustler 3rd = 8 Art Of Strokes 4th = 6 Despicable Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Call Me Blondie | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:17 | 1st = 9 Call Me Blondie 2nd = 5 Sign Of A Tyne 3rd = 10 Johns Legacy 4th = 4 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Fully Loaded | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Fully Loaded 2nd = 2 Bronelly Buster 3rd = 3 Supa Shalala 4th = 8 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 10 No Trumps No Glory | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 No Trumps No Glory 2nd = 4 Takin To The Max 3rd = 6 Unico Pegasus 4th = 2 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Duty Free | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Duty Free 2nd = 10 Blackpool Donny 3rd = 2 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 4 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Wills | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Wills 2nd = 8 Hez Declan 3rd = 2 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 4 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Snowie Guerrero | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Snowie Guerrero 2nd = 3 Winsome Sandy 3rd = 8 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 2 Tralee White Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Ameretto | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 12 Ameretto 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 8 Rockstar Angel 4th = 2 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Leading Fantasy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Leading Fantasy 2nd = 5 Vicki Keeping 3rd = 7 Final Impulse 4th = 3 Mandagery Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 9 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 9 Mahlo Blackhawk 2nd = 8 Come To Play 3rd = 1 Lucky Omar 4th = 4 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 1 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 2 The Endeavour 4th = 9 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Quite A Delight | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Quite A Delight 2nd = 11 Mary Catherine 3rd = 10 Donegal Rundlescreek 4th = 5 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Xenon Bale | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Xenon Bale 2nd = 10 Lektra Stroll 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Zara 4th = 5 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Sparkling | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Sparkling 2nd = 1 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 5 Bertils Delight 4th = 8 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Jabba The Fab | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Jabba The Fab 2nd = 1 Rudolph Red 3rd = 2 Spring Nitro 4th = 3 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Hes Perfectly Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Hes Perfectly Ideal 2nd = 8 Head And Shoulders 3rd = 2 Squirarchy 4th = 3 Whats Your Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Iona Bullet | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Iona Bullet 2nd = 7 Bugatti Quest 3rd = 5 Shifty Digger 4th = 1 Ninja Josh Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:36 | 1st = 6 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 1 Djokovic 3rd = 4 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 3 Sunset Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 4 Perfectlyimperfect 3rd = 5 Tossup 4th = 8 Forty Five Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Lottie Biscotti | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:32 | 1st = 3 Lottie Biscotti 2nd = 1 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 4 Luna Evening 4th = 6 Modern Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Rocknroll Noah | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Noah 2nd = 3 Michael Joseph 3rd = 8 Nansastar 4th = 6 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dyna Neitz | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Neitz 2nd = 7 Love To Dream 3rd = 4 Jumbo Bale 4th = 5 Lila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 For The Corz | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:26 | 1st = 2 For The Corz 2nd = 6 Tupelo Mississippi 3rd = 3 The Tin Soldier 4th = 4 Spondulicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lighting Colony | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Lighting Colony 2nd = 1 Drifting Away 3rd = 8 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 5 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Tony Taro | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Tony Taro 2nd = 9 Zebs Magic 3rd = 2 Dana Makin 4th = 8 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 The Publisher | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 The Publisher 2nd = 9 Bettor Be Lively 3rd = 7 Tisadream 4th = 10 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Jugungal Black | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Jugungal Black 2nd = 6 Irish Quest 3rd = 3 Lady Gold 4th = 7 Mimicry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Last Guy Standing | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Last Guy Standing 2nd = 8 Pushkin 3rd = 6 Artarama 4th = 1 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 4 Opera Bill | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Opera Bill 2nd = 8 Surley Hurley 3rd = 5 Volksoan 4th = 7 Hammering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Nero | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Nero 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Frost 3rd = 8 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 7 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Anitas Girl | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 Anitas Girl 2nd = 2 Weeona Kyle 3rd = 3 Clarence Clocka 4th = 5 Zipping Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 6 Lumos 3rd = 9 The Black Assassin 4th = 8 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Ronray Destiny | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 10 Not Loitering 3rd = 5 Morrigan Ailis 4th = 6 Flying Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Matai Valour | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:06 | 1st = 3 Matai Valour 2nd = 5 Lynbar Rose 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Love 4th = 6 Thunder Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 2 Threepennyopera 3rd = 4 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 4th = 5 High Joltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Total Refusal | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Total Refusal 2nd = 8 Zipping Tully 3rd = 1 Garcia 4th = 2 Mia Mia Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Van Mara | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Van Mara 2nd = 3 I Will Rock You 3rd = 9 Duke Of Albany 4th = 5 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Gifted Angel | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Gifted Angel 2nd = 9 Spring Shelley 3rd = 3 Belvedere Babe 4th = 6 Senors Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Ronald J | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Ronald J 2nd = 2 Redwood Invasion 3rd = 4 All Settled Down 4th = 7 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Sisters Doll | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Sisters Doll 2nd = 7 Songar Thunder 3rd = 6 Double Hope 4th = 5 Teevee Rema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Heavens Hint | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Heavens Hint 2nd = 5 Statement Made 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 1 Snakes N Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Kiwi Collision | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 5 Miss Vane 3rd = 1 Ostis Sprite 4th = 2 Crazy Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Making My Mark | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Making My Mark 2nd = 7 Significance 3rd = 2 Ebonyallstarzzz 4th = 5 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Faith In Fate | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Faith In Fate 2nd = 5 Jack N Sam 3rd = 1 Knot Afraid 4th = 8 Fitzgerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Als Girl | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Als Girl 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 6 Cool Rythm 4th = 3 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Durama Star | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Durama Star 2nd = 4 Bazinator 3rd = 5 Jonsey Keeping 4th = 8 Heather Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Celebrity Look | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Look 2nd = 1 Usharka Julius 3rd = 8 Riga Doon 4th = 5 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Snozzsta | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Snozzsta 2nd = 7 Max Be Donna 3rd = 3 Lalique 4th = 8 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Royal Lincoln | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:36 | 1st = 1 Royal Lincoln 2nd = 6 King of Swing 3rd = 4 Tact Ollie 4th = 7 Franco Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 The Dapper Don | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 The Dapper Don 2nd = 1 Danman 3rd = 3 Bazzas Art 4th = 7 Another Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Spirit Of Nicole | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Nicole 2nd = 3 Pronto 3rd = 2 Barbs Pixie 4th = 6 Top Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Podium Babe | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Podium Babe 2nd = 1 Zambora Cash 3rd = 2 Hypnotic Trance 4th = 3 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Especial | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:26 | 1st = 5 Especial 2nd = 6 Melina Lowe 3rd = 2 War Horse 4th = 7 El Capitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Banjos Dream | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:23 | 1st = 8 Banjos Dream 2nd = 9 Refero Poe 3rd = 4 Benon The Bench 4th = 6 Vintage Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Threo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:22 | 1st = 11 Threo 2nd = 6 Raesawinner 3rd = 12 Comply Or Die 4th = 7 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Angelina Rainbow | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Angelina Rainbow 2nd = 8 Major Jamane 3rd = 4 Butters 4th = 5 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lobcha | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Lobcha 2nd = 10 Ailla 3rd = 1 Zhichao Lee 4th = 5 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Ace Bale | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Ace Bale 2nd = 7 Silky Sock 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 3 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Our Novak | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Our Novak 2nd = 6 Our Samson 3rd = 2 Sue Denym 4th = 1 Naughty Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 2 Lingo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Lingo 2nd = 1 Bicol Express 3rd = 6 Operational 4th = 4 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Last Line | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Last Line 2nd = 5 Warrior Princess 3rd = 1 Coolyns Magic 4th = 8 Lone Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Opoutama | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:06 | 1st = 6 Opoutama 2nd = 8 Ask Again 3rd = 7 Cmeerock 4th = 5 Kate Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 6 Rockalot 3rd = 4 Tuscan Dream 4th = 7 Eureka Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Sparkling Success | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 18:00 | 1st = 11 Sparkling Success 2nd = 1 Fiery Mountain Girl 3rd = 10 Conon Bridge 4th = 2 Sundons Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Cool Vane | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Cool Vane 2nd = 7 Kaan Pakmak 3rd = 3 Jacoby Raider 4th = 9 Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Christopher Banner | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:56 | 1st = 7 Christopher Banner 2nd = 9 Donegal Carrickfin 3rd = 12 Dream To Reality 4th = 13 Compliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 7 Miss Meteor | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Meteor 2nd = 5 Heza Reddy 3rd = 10 Bella Cullen 4th = 11 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Audi Key | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Audi Key 2nd = 3 Nics Karma 3rd = 6 Firing Pin 4th = 7 Kiarni Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Jaminas Joy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:48 | 1st = 7 Jaminas Joy 2nd = 1 Svensson 3rd = 9 First Elva 4th = 8 Givit To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Jimison | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Jimison 2nd = 3 Dark Falcon 3rd = 8 Uncle Jay 4th = 5 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Huge Attitude | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Huge Attitude 2nd = 6 Stylish Trend 3rd = 1 Another Buddy 4th = 7 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Allegro Gun 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bell 4th = 3 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Heat Up | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Heat Up 2nd = 2 Lektra Aly 3rd = 7 Zambora Krystal 4th = 8 Tilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Bronze Over | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 Bronze Over 2nd = 6 Vasari 3rd = 2 Bettors Pocket 4th = 5 Northview Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:34 | 1st = 6 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 3 Madam Loopsy 3rd = 8 Lonesome Hero 4th = 7 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Net Profit | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Net Profit 2nd = 1 Wotchinyu 3rd = 5 Scotsdale 4th = 6 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Gypsys Choice | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Gypsys Choice 2nd = 14 Gunpowder 3rd = 10 Spooky 4th = 7 Wobbegong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Daisy Maree | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Daisy Maree 2nd = 1 Big Ox Baker 3rd = 8 Bone Jarrer 4th = 2 Greek Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Cloona Express | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Cloona Express 2nd = 6 Benlura 3rd = 5 Redda 4th = 3 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 War Dan Star | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:23 | 1st = 4 War Dan Star 2nd = 1 Ideal Karalta 3rd = 7 Maybe Jack 4th = 6 Berty Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 2 Glenoras Bliss | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Glenoras Bliss 2nd = 7 Springfield Shadow 3rd = 1 Major Lies 4th = 6 Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Queen Of Show | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Show 2nd = 8 Shaylor Les 3rd = 3 Scars Brother 4th = 1 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Rain And Tears 2nd = 1 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 2 Bigtime Summer 4th = 4 Cawbourne Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Jiggy Rhythm | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Jiggy Rhythm 2nd = 1 Sunrising 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Cash 4th = 4 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Volkey | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Volkey 2nd = 4 Alfs Chaser 3rd = 5 Flash Lock 4th = 7 Wisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Saint Flynn | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Saint Flynn 2nd = 8 Lady Beatrix 3rd = 3 Noosa Parade 4th = 6 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Roi Des Gitans | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:06 | 1st = 10 Roi Des Gitans 2nd = 12 Tereskova 3rd = 7 The Crown Jewels 4th = 9 Royal Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Thirlstane King | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Thirlstane King 2nd = 1 Tibytoa 3rd = 3 Regal Major 4th = 7 Saywhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Maywyns Noise | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:59 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 7 Star Rise 3rd = 1 Swaravski 4th = 6 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 5 Almighty Zeus | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Almighty Zeus 2nd = 6 Kodo 3rd = 4 Snack Pack 4th = 3 A Slipperycustomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Last Party | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Last Party 2nd = 9 Revving 3rd = 1 Divinia Bellezza 4th = 2 Out of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Plead The Fifth | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Plead The Fifth 2nd = 8 Coolncalm 3rd = 7 Grinfaron 4th = 4 Parisian Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Short Signature | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Short Signature 2nd = 2 Joe Frend 3rd = 8 Swaggers Angel 4th = 3 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Uno Brent | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Uno Brent 2nd = 3 Bigtime Stu 3rd = 4 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 1 Kiwi Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Six Penny | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Six Penny 2nd = 6 New York Celebrity 3rd = 3 Fica Gal 4th = 4 Separee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Hutch | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:43 | 1st = 7 Hutch 2nd = 2 Handpass 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 5 Cloona Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Artistic Beauty | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Artistic Beauty 2nd = 1 Last Try Wins 3rd = 4 Marman 4th = 7 Ultimate Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Bronco Boy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:37 | 1st = 10 Bronco Boy 2nd = 6 Rosdue Avalon 3rd = 3 Nifty Neagle 4th = 7 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Happy Magic | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Happy Magic 2nd = 9 Makers Mark 3rd = 8 Classy Chapel 4th = 3 Jamm Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Mister Satchmo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Mister Satchmo 2nd = 1 Barkway Bill 3rd = 11 Bally Barfly 4th = 7 Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 Panch Kalyan | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Panch Kalyan 2nd = 4 On Demand 3rd = 11 Bo Rossa 4th = 10 Catenaccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Covered N Diamonds | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Covered N Diamonds 2nd = 10 Don Pierre 3rd = 3 Reaza Grunter 4th = 6 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Rusty Memories | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Rusty Memories 2nd = 1 Molly Waffle 3rd = 7 Cosmic Peter 4th = 9 Alder Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Gentle Annie | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Gentle Annie 2nd = 8 Red Hot Tango 3rd = 14 Dashing Duncan 4th = 11 Liabilityadjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Keely Allen | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:18 | 1st = 3 Keely Allen 2nd = 8 Harsh Miles 3rd = 7 Thunder Raz 4th = 1 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Takeaway | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:16 | 1st = 5 Takeaway 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 2 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Macrobius | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Macrobius 2nd = 2 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 3 Dreaded 4th = 9 Calibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Oanit | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Oanit 2nd = 1 Puysieux 3rd = 3 Under Offer 4th = 7 Stay Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Altana Blue | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Altana Blue 2nd = 7 Tarleton Riley 3rd = 5 Heza Rummage 4th = 9 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Vegas Boy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Vegas Boy 2nd = 2 Ive Got Cents 3rd = 5 Innamincka 4th = 1 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Alta Shangri La | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Alta Shangri La 2nd = 5 Ohoka Maximus 3rd = 3 Shandance 4th = 1 Marcy Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Randiki | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Randiki 2nd = 7 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 1 Escebee 4th = 5 Road To Shangri La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 El My Girl | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 16:02 | 1st = 8 El My Girl 2nd = 9 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 1 Melissas Charm 4th = 7 Milkos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Dyna Elvio | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:59 | 1st = 7 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 3 Hard Luck Story 3rd = 8 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 2 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Bettor Chance | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Bettor Chance 2nd = 4 Earthquake 3rd = 13 Take After Me 4th = 1 Bishop Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Whostolemypigeon | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Whostolemypigeon 2nd = 1 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 6 Siotada 4th = 7 Up All Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Of The Day | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:52 | 1st = 11 Of The Day 2nd = 1 Bold Gypsy 3rd = 2 Mr Attitude 4th = 15 Doumbek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Hot | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Hot 2nd = 3 Blazin Crusher 3rd = 2 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 7 Galway Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 3 Bigtime Jess 3rd = 1 So Over It 4th = 7 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Pablos Express | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Pablos Express 2nd = 6 Step On It 3rd = 11 My Pearl 4th = 12 Keeping Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:43 | 1st = 2 Hail Storming 2nd = 4 Misty Jaya 3rd = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 7 Das Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Shes All Aussie | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:41 | 1st = 2 Shes All Aussie 2nd = 3 Judge Jed 3rd = 6 Jam Lady 4th = 8 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Fui San | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Fui San 2nd = 3 The Arod 3rd = 9 Pastiche 4th = 7 Coral Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Theatrics Show | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Theatrics Show 2nd = 1 Zipping Sonic 3rd = 8 Agent Osti 4th = 3 Meila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Our El Fuego | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Our El Fuego 2nd = 8 Finedropofred 3rd = 5 Montana Madge 4th = 4 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Rosie Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 7 Miss Pie 3rd = 6 Cape Ability 4th = 8 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Diz Luck | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Diz Luck 2nd = 1 Fiery Comet 3rd = 7 Elvis P 4th = 5 Girlz N Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Our Braxton | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Our Braxton 2nd = 5 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 1 Poco Aces 4th = 4 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Dont Doubt Her | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Dont Doubt Her 2nd = 10 Makfi Lass 3rd = 12 Pretty Smart 4th = 13 Reggenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Macarthur Road | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Macarthur Road 2nd = 3 Mayze 3rd = 2 Benny Big Head 4th = 1 Bee Jay Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Lexies Boy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Lexies Boy 2nd = 5 Limeburner Dave 3rd = 3 Millennium Tyne 4th = 7 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Westy 3rd = 6 Bigtime Monty 4th = 8 Fast Rigby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Bojack Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 5 My Wrecker 4th = 8 Try Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Snow Fields | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Snow Fields 2nd = 11 Roses Of Joy 3rd = 12 Fine Eyes 4th = 16 Freezen Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Zipping Oliver | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Zipping Oliver 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Daza 3rd = 6 Zipping Jacy 4th = 5 Greysynd Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Valderrama | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Valderrama 2nd = 6 Valrouz 3rd = 2 Nielson 4th = 4 Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Kooringa Theo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 2 Rocky Valley 3rd = 1 Last One Out 4th = 4 Tranquil Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 My Last Shout | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 My Last Shout 2nd = 3 Fox Gambler 3rd = 4 Fisherman Jay 4th = 9 Leg Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Lektra Dame | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:01 | 1st = 4 Lektra Dame 2nd = 5 Arbour Bear 3rd = 8 Bourbon Club 4th = 7 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Stromlo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Stromlo 2nd = 11 Bubbles De Beer 3rd = 9 Clear Sailing 4th = 5 Liquid Dinna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Good Humour | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Good Humour 2nd = 3 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 8 Provision 4th = 7 Galos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Another What | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Another What 2nd = 3 Zipping Nicole 3rd = 1 Wok Djay 4th = 6 Yolks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Carload | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Carload 2nd = 5 Primo Tapia 3rd = 7 Ark 4th = 8 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Navua Mist | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Navua Mist 2nd = 6 Torios Delight 3rd = 9 Armageddon On It 4th = 5 Trades Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 6 Bigtime Fever 3rd = 2 Kirkham Coby 4th = 1 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Grid Lock | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Grid Lock 2nd = 5 Lucky Brann 3rd = 3 Hadley Valley 4th = 1 Skitso Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Sookies Lad | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Sookies Lad 2nd = 6 Good Yarn 3rd = 4 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 1 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Silver Banjo | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Silver Banjo 2nd = 4 Glen Mika 3rd = 5 Grand Hero 4th = 9 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Brocson | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Brocson 2nd = 3 Mysterium 3rd = 6 Vegas Ruler 4th = 11 Wake Up Victa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 7 Chip Off Block 4th = 8 Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Valiant Green | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Valiant Green 2nd = 7 Captivator 3rd = 3 Spin Bowles 4th = 1 Keep In Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Kappow | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Kappow 2nd = 3 Bull Battle Born 3rd = 2 Dan Shen 4th = 4 Still We Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 I Am Kalani | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 I Am Kalani 2nd = 1 Undaoaf 3rd = 3 Fun Tickets 4th = 5 Suneeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Trianna | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Trianna 2nd = 3 Telam Bugsy Girl 3rd = 5 Tranquil Venus 4th = 6 City Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Walnjak | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Walnjak 2nd = 4 Dashing Armbro 3rd = 5 Ozstar Dragon 4th = 2 Mister Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Do It | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Do It 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 6 Ngakawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Ivanka Rose | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Ivanka Rose 2nd = 5 Shocking Onyx 3rd = 2 Soda Street 4th = 3 Rapanui Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Azzies Ready | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Azzies Ready 2nd = 2 Miss Bunny Hop 3rd = 3 Pel 4th = 6 Zroya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Hes A Cruisin | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Hes A Cruisin 2nd = 8 Sheza Sensation 3rd = 1 Dash Doll 4th = 6 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Mcivor Gordon | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Mcivor Gordon 2nd = 8 Rubys Cheekstar 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Pat 4th = 6 Trigger Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Bella Martini | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Bella Martini 2nd = 5 Cimette 3rd = 7 Hamama 4th = 10 Neurotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Golden Sheaf | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 9 Golden Sheaf 2nd = 1 Argie Bargie 3rd = 16 Cmome Paddyreilly 4th = 15 Clearwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Like A Fancy | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Like A Fancy 2nd = 6 Provenance 3rd = 3 Bear Magic 4th = 8 Scoop Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Southern Aurora | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Southern Aurora 2nd = 6 Carrington Park 3rd = 1 Essdee 4th = 3 Mighty Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Lord Denman | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Lord Denman 2nd = 2 Notre Reve 3rd = 8 Miss Denari 4th = 5 Bare Foot Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Winksey Valley | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Winksey Valley 2nd = 8 Shilo Valley 3rd = 6 Canalai 4th = 5 Star Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Cullquin Nikki | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Cullquin Nikki 2nd = 4 Ramified 3rd = 7 Spring Ripper 4th = 1 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 On Wheels | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 On Wheels 2nd = 8 Fremarksgonzo 3rd = 2 Killer Dragon 4th = 7 Rocknroll Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Superior Swagger | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Superior Swagger 2nd = 2 Arashundi 3rd = 5 Cass Cass 4th = 8 Chases Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 14 Sweatball | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:35 | 1st = 14 Sweatball 2nd = 4 Nyah 3rd = 6 Subtle Winner 4th = 2 Kijito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Opawa Zena | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:31 | 1st = 1 Opawa Zena 2nd = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc 3rd = 3 Terra Mondo 4th = 4 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Redrouz | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Redrouz 2nd = 1 Cheron Warrior 3rd = 3 High Valley 4th = 9 Western Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 6 Kooringa Maizie 3rd = 8 Knock For Me 4th = 3 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Trademark Jet | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Trademark Jet 2nd = 8 Emily As 3rd = 2 Binky Bale 4th = 3 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 Okiwi | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Okiwi 2nd = 12 Dream Divine 3rd = 7 Morgan Bet 4th = 10 Prize Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bronzegate | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:18 | 1st = 1 Bronzegate 2nd = 7 Prospecting 3rd = 12 Show A Flick 4th = 2 Tisani Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Azza | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Azza 2nd = 7 Ablazin Mikado 3rd = 1 Arrow Allen 4th = 4 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Stu On It | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Stu On It 2nd = 2 Adjudicator 3rd = 1 Giancana 4th = 4 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bring A Secret | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bring A Secret 2nd = 3 Major Sharpe 3rd = 8 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 4 Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Outlaw Dave | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Dave 2nd = 2 Sweet Emma 3rd = 8 Uber Biel 4th = 4 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Hodor | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Hodor 2nd = 7 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 1 Pacific Island 4th = 8 Wasmeantobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Marilena Franco | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Marilena Franco 2nd = 2 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 8 Hidden Sniper 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dyna Alk | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Dyna Alk 2nd = 8 Hilton Forabeer 3rd = 4 Ebert Bale 4th = 7 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Clevanicc | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Clevanicc 2nd = 11 Love For Willow 3rd = 9 Angora Princess 4th = 5 The Debater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Jupiter Asending | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Jupiter Asending 2nd = 3 Runaway Jack 3rd = 7 Folding Green 4th = 2 Rusty Sidebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Clara Jane | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:48 | 1st = 5 Clara Jane 2nd = 3 Electronic Motion 3rd = 10 Hungry Eyes 4th = 9 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Dashing Blake | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Dashing Blake 2nd = 1 Special Case 3rd = 4 Turpentine Girl 4th = 7 Sunshine Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Scandals | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Scandals 2nd = 2 Street Comic 3rd = 4 Big Bad John 4th = 10 Smooth Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Next Door Valley | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Next Door Valley 2nd = 4 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 6 Trip To Vegas 4th = 1 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Botany Cold | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:39 | 1st = 4 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Ana Dior 3rd = 1 Bursar 4th = 6 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Token of Love | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Token of Love 2nd = 7 Chadana 3rd = 5 Monte Ainslie 4th = 4 Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Longshot Glory | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Longshot Glory 2nd = 9 It Is Done 3rd = 8 Colombian Coffee 4th = 6 Like Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Frankie Jakit | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Frankie Jakit 2nd = 8 Stella Mcivor 3rd = 4 Larry Mcivor 4th = 2 Glenville Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Im The Mighty Judd | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Im The Mighty Judd 2nd = 3 Royal Icing 3rd = 6 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 5 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Magic Mandolin | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:25 | 1st = 9 Magic Mandolin 2nd = 1 Senor Izmir 3rd = 2 Candy Swirl 4th = 3 Fullpelt Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Quistis Bale | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Quistis Bale 2nd = 1 Starburst Emma 3rd = 5 Sahara Sam 4th = 4 Nippaofsambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 12 Terra Reign | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:20 | 1st = 12 Terra Reign 2nd = 11 Maxima 3rd = 2 Levine 4th = 4 Duchess Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Shes A Winlock | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Shes A Winlock 2nd = 7 Winlock Bird 3rd = 4 Scott Lucky 4th = 2 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 2 Pahau | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Pahau 2nd = 1 Grey Ghost 3rd = 5 National Asset 4th = 4 Paco Rabanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Tremaly Queen | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Tremaly Queen 2nd = 4 Forgotten Valley 3rd = 8 Little Terry 4th = 3 Oaks Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Fiery Jen | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 Fiery Jen 2nd = 8 Goldstar Sawyer 3rd = 6 Dapper Danny 4th = 3 Valyrian Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Darts Away | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Darts Away 2nd = 2 Standoubt 3rd = 4 Summit Breath 4th = 6 Unyielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Just Teefa | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:57 | 1st = 3 Just Teefa 2nd = 4 Little Barci 3rd = 6 Winlock Donatelo 4th = 5 Way Things Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Charlie Knew | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:52 | 1st = 2 Charlie Knew 2nd = 3 Banks 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress 4th = 1 The Verginian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Jacko Valley | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Jacko Valley 2nd = 2 Tranquil Buddy 3rd = 8 Made To Bogie 4th = 6 Haras Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Hungry Machine | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:47 | 1st = 6 Hungry Machine 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 3 Replica Rango 4th = 1 Fiery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Tai Ho | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:38 | 1st = 5 Tai Ho 2nd = 1 High Forty 3rd = 3 Seeking Redemption 4th = 2 Irish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Jealous Affair | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:29 | 1st = 7 Jealous Affair 2nd = 2 Treville 3rd = 1 Zulu Mako 4th = 8 Bublin Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Goldstar Renee | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:12 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Renee 2nd = 3 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 8 Forkner Bale 4th = 6 Opawa Abbie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Fade To Grey | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 11:03 | 1st = 6 Fade To Grey 2nd = 1 Born A Royal 3rd = 5 Entree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Danziger | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 10:54 | 1st = 5 Danziger 2nd = 2 Lisas Boy 3rd = 8 Fired Up Jasper 4th = 3 Fear Failure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Goldstar Spotty | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 10:38 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Spotty 2nd = 3 Aurora 3rd = 2 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 4 Uno Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Lochan Ora | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 10:30 | 1st = 3 Lochan Ora 2nd = 1 Hayley Maree 3rd = 2 Somethings Burning 4th = 5 Mal Dmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Zulu Jasper | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 10:19 | 1st = 5 Zulu Jasper 2nd = 4 Opawa Robynann 3rd = 8 Ghisella 4th = 7 Know Struggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Flavouring | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 10:00 | 1st = 1 Flavouring 2nd = 15 Where Angels Walk 3rd = 6 Drappier 4th = 4 Opio Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 10 Miss Mia | ||
Fri Jul 14 2017 9:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Mia 2nd = 2 Revenge 3rd = 7 Speedy Jax 4th = 3 The Energizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Designer | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Designer 2nd = 2 Texturiza 3rd = 5 Honky Kat 4th = 7 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 You Choose | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 You Choose 2nd = 2 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 6 Jarbass Bale 4th = 1 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Lil Miss Rosie | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Rosie 2nd = 5 Ill Miss You 3rd = 1 Icy Girl 4th = 7 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Saving Lots | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Saving Lots 2nd = 1 Scott Keeping 3rd = 8 Sahannah Monelli 4th = 3 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Bushmans Luck | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 4 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 3 Mystery Dreama 4th = 8 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Fiesty Ivy | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Fiesty Ivy 2nd = 9 Pristina Lad 3rd = 1 Emilys Kitty 4th = 6 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Induction | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Induction 2nd = 1 Jerry Monelli 3rd = 4 West On Beth 4th = 7 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Go Levi | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Go Levi 2nd = 1 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 7 Le Sands 4th = 2 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 1 Silvertop 3rd = 3 Ace I Am 4th = 4 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Weedle Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Weedle Monelli 2nd = 8 Jewelled Coin 3rd = 4 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 6 Zudactyl Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Betterthanajeep | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Betterthanajeep 2nd = 2 Urban Tiger 3rd = 1 The Stockman 4th = 3 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Partial Defence | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Partial Defence 2nd = 3 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 7 Arabian Story 4th = 1 Bronx Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Roll em Maggie | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 8 Orange Blossom 4th = 6 Blue Afro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Wild Tifi | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Wild Tifi 2nd = 1 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 7 Shallay Pallay 4th = 8 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Hello Bobby | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Hello Bobby 2nd = 7 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Minnie 4th = 2 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Mr Nord | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Mr Nord 2nd = 3 Izzyotic 3rd = 2 Paris Benz 4th = 8 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Ishmy Gloria | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Ishmy Gloria 2nd = 5 Spyfection 3rd = 7 Why Not Josie 4th = 4 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Opia | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Opia 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 5 Rock Tonight 4th = 2 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Long Spring Neck | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Long Spring Neck 2nd = 2 Evidence 3rd = 4 Zambra Icon 4th = 5 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Fled | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Fled 2nd = 5 Iam Lomar 3rd = 1 Petes Eagle 4th = 4 Spitting Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 6 Velocity Elle 3rd = 1 Harry Harks 4th = 7 Not Today Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Fuelish | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Fuelish 2nd = 2 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 1 One Cup Short 4th = 6 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Marilena Franco | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Marilena Franco 2nd = 8 Who Said That 3rd = 3 Just Savannah 4th = 5 Tamaar Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Litt Up | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Litt Up 2nd = 2 Freeway Haven 3rd = 9 Ally Rocks 4th = 5 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Artoripace | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Artoripace 2nd = 3 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 1 Novena Rose 4th = 6 Shady Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Made That Way | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Made That Way 2nd = 5 Thats Super 3rd = 4 Fantastic Liam 4th = 6 Sparkling Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 5 Star Desire 3rd = 1 Rose Magic 4th = 2 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Boil And Bubble | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Boil And Bubble 2nd = 6 Prying Eyes 3rd = 7 One Call Away 4th = 2 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Optic Nerve | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Optic Nerve 2nd = 2 Nadias Fun 3rd = 3 Buster Keeping 4th = 4 Winsome Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 1 Korong 3rd = 8 Cabello Mucho 4th = 7 Yes Geronomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Blacknbrown | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Blacknbrown 2nd = 7 Blackwarrior 3rd = 3 Franco 4th = 4 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Vancouver Star 2nd = 8 Fool Proof 3rd = 5 Galloping Fantom 4th = 4 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Fab Surfy | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Fab Surfy 2nd = 6 Max Cady 3rd = 2 Make A Million 4th = 4 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Billy Congo 2nd = 6 Sudoku Doll 3rd = 7 Golden Planet 4th = 3 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Tulhurst Cash | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Cash 2nd = 9 Ladyjessicashannon 3rd = 5 Ten Crystals 4th = 3 Whakahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Master Rico | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Master Rico 2nd = 6 Royal Bruno 3rd = 1 Iona Michelle 4th = 4 Row Tay Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Danisie | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Danisie 2nd = 3 Beside The Truth 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 7 Et Cetera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Illawong Shimmer | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Illawong Shimmer 2nd = 6 Tenden 3rd = 1 Prosthesis 4th = 10 The Spanyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Charbellamia | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Charbellamia 2nd = 4 Sincerely 3rd = 7 Larnach Lass 4th = 6 Tax Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Paua Of Terror | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 1 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 4 Jemase 4th = 2 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Zipping Vixen | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Zipping Vixen 2nd = 4 Aye Tee Oh 3rd = 1 Mellenia Jo Jo 4th = 6 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Lorenzo Shannon | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lorenzo Shannon 2nd = 4 Way Up 3rd = 5 Flinders Lane 4th = 3 Pretty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Silver League | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Silver League 2nd = 5 Just Smoken 3rd = 6 Sudoku Bomb 4th = 8 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Im Very Willing | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Im Very Willing 2nd = 1 Pick Up Line 3rd = 3 Saucy Dreams 4th = 7 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Wheel and Deal | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Wheel and Deal 2nd = 7 Knew It 3rd = 2 Newfire Drewie 4th = 9 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Alpha Iris | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Alpha Iris 2nd = 6 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 1 Combined Effort 4th = 8 Sketchy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Highway Girl | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Highway Girl 2nd = 6 Crash Course 3rd = 2 Duke Harks 4th = 3 My Kinda Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Afamilyaffair | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 6 Snoop Stride 3rd = 8 Our Castanea 4th = 5 Punters Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Fully Loaded | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Fully Loaded 2nd = 3 Evie Girl 3rd = 6 Elite Eliana 4th = 9 Kingston Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Celestial Folk | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Celestial Folk 2nd = 3 Full Of Wind 3rd = 7 Penatron 4th = 6 Serengeti Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Rock N Roll Chapel | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rock N Roll Chapel 2nd = 8 All Done Up 3rd = 4 Dearest 4th = 2 She Keeps Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Ollie Harks 2nd = 7 Lorde Cerine 3rd = 1 Whambulance 4th = 2 In Judes Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Dusty Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Dusty Rocks 2nd = 1 Invar Star 3rd = 6 Valkyrie Candy 4th = 7 Rockabilly Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Resplando | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Resplando 2nd = 4 Jobes Return 3rd = 1 Downing Street 4th = 8 Kyante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Cool Kippy | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Cool Kippy 2nd = 2 Showys Ya Daddy 3rd = 4 Little Bluebird 4th = 9 Hickory Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Always Rockin | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Always Rockin 2nd = 12 Cherry Sweet Peach 3rd = 5 Showem Simon 4th = 11 Hez All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Raquels Magic | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Raquels Magic 2nd = 7 Kulu Pyscho 3rd = 2 Dancing Solo 4th = 5 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Fontainebleau | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Fontainebleau 2nd = 3 Elsas Tribe 3rd = 7 Thunder Boom 4th = 10 Hes Dunna Runna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 2 Shezacatch 3rd = 3 Most Happy Cullen 4th = 8 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Wish | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Wish 2nd = 3 Destini Florida 3rd = 4 Soeztoc 4th = 7 Virgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Outta Nowhere | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Outta Nowhere 2nd = 8 Sooties Me Girl 3rd = 10 White Sausages 4th = 3 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Regal Bill | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Regal Bill 2nd = 1 Power Of Penny 3rd = 7 Regal Hope 4th = 4 Max Be Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Annie Matilda | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Annie Matilda 2nd = 10 Moon Ovr Manhattan 3rd = 11 Lockton Art 4th = 5 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Seabrook Gem | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 1 Jersey 3rd = 2 Atlas Roughead 4th = 6 Tempus Fugit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Brooklyn Blue | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:59 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Blue 2nd = 3 Lady Layla 3rd = 4 Sannette Tribute 4th = 9 Bad Boy Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Magical Delight | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Magical Delight 2nd = 4 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 8 Flick Me An Ace 4th = 2 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Big Red Costa | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Big Red Costa 2nd = 2 No Say In It 3rd = 4 Cambo 4th = 8 Super Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Stubborn State | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Stubborn State 2nd = 2 Zillie Bean 3rd = 6 Him The Master 4th = 3 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Sofia The First | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sofia The First 2nd = 4 General Romulus 3rd = 1 Big Col Prosser 4th = 6 Crymelon Fettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Halee Sunrise | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Halee Sunrise 2nd = 4 Sweeney 3rd = 2 Balintore Boy 4th = 8 Casual Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 4 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 6 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 1 Alpha Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Barra Fun 2nd = 2 Pebble Bay 3rd = 8 Agros Thunder 4th = 3 Celebrity Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Smoke Or Fire | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Smoke Or Fire 2nd = 5 Premier Ching 3rd = 1 Bolare 4th = 6 All Inn Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 9 Van Mara 3rd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 1 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Detango | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Detango 2nd = 6 Friaresque 3rd = 11 Pirates Fortune 4th = 2 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Ocean Realm | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Ocean Realm 2nd = 1 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 6 Misty Jaya 4th = 2 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Solo Dancer 2nd = 4 Luckman 3rd = 5 Haras Hook 4th = 6 Day Time Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Pee Dee | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 17:01 | 1st = 10 Pee Dee 2nd = 2 Minca Man 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Love 4th = 5 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Hidden Fortune | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Hidden Fortune 2nd = 1 Breaker Of Chains 3rd = 3 Mint Collector 4th = 8 Bourdain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Holm Three | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Holm Three 2nd = 9 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 8 Our Braxton 4th = 6 Written In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Dynamite Diesel | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Diesel 2nd = 2 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 7 Old School Mates 4th = 6 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Stuey | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 4 Frosty Fantasy 3rd = 7 Ramblin Rose 4th = 5 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Borough Black | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Borough Black 2nd = 3 Tim Riggins 3rd = 6 Queen La Fipa 4th = 2 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Chief Safari | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Chief Safari 2nd = 4 Royal Knockout 3rd = 7 Spunkyola 4th = 8 Gunbalunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 12 Western Star | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:37 | 1st = 12 Western Star 2nd = 9 Halushi 3rd = 2 My Fair Beauty 4th = 10 Saxophonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Elcarim | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Elcarim 2nd = 8 Empire Reign 3rd = 2 Overflow Keroma 4th = 1 Dixie Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Phoenix Park | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Phoenix Park 2nd = 9 Diapason 3rd = 11 Whirlpool 4th = 5 Born Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Mana | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Mana 2nd = 3 No Interest 3rd = 11 Klisstra 4th = 8 Hurricanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Superbank | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Superbank 2nd = 2 Just Frosty 3rd = 1 Cometron Flyer 4th = 5 Sabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Bletchley | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Bletchley 2nd = 1 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 10 Spotted Gunn 4th = 6 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 10 Hippogriff | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 10 Hippogriff 2nd = 1 Canonic 3rd = 9 Treicheln 4th = 5 The Big Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 One Mug Left | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 One Mug Left 2nd = 8 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 7 Avatar Blaser 4th = 6 Sugar Ray Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Game Of Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 12 Game Of Dreams 2nd = 7 Truculent 3rd = 1 Tambos Heart 4th = 4 Expat Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lobcha | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Lobcha 2nd = 7 Dorito Benz 3rd = 8 Regal Cyndie 4th = 3 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Moreliner | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:03 | 1st = 10 Moreliner 2nd = 2 Rainbow Apollo 3rd = 3 Sportstar 4th = 4 Fill My Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Vanderville Girl | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:02 | 1st = 7 Vanderville Girl 2nd = 3 Tat Barbie 3rd = 4 Tiger Tees 4th = 2 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Yogi | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Yogi 2nd = 11 Simply Invincible 3rd = 6 Kawabata 4th = 5 Nangawooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Gold Shimmer | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gold Shimmer 2nd = 9 You Watching Me 3rd = 5 Illusion Of Light 4th = 2 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Winlock Strecker | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Winlock Strecker 2nd = 6 Hendrick 3rd = 3 Definitely Yes 4th = 7 Copper Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Cigar Club | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:51 | 1st = 3 Cigar Club 2nd = 9 Kensa 3rd = 1 Sappy Bale 4th = 2 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Reneged | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Reneged 2nd = 6 El Venetian 3rd = 5 Quick Defence 4th = 2 Kent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Gas Up Isa | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Gas Up Isa 2nd = 3 Albury Way 3rd = 4 Johns Last 4th = 1 Gunlee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Gold Attraction | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Gold Attraction 2nd = 5 Bye All 3rd = 3 Aint No Hurry 4th = 8 All Inn Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Patch Hero | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Patch Hero 2nd = 8 Copernicus 3rd = 6 The Other Guy 4th = 4 Never Be Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 When In Doubt | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 When In Doubt 2nd = 6 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 4 Mega Deal 4th = 3 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 High Degree | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 10 High Degree 2nd = 3 Pinolino 3rd = 5 Brocson 4th = 11 Bocage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Fear Foran | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Fear Foran 2nd = 1 Muguruza 3rd = 3 Magic Train 4th = 2 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Shakopee | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Shakopee 2nd = 19 Raindrops On Roses 3rd = 9 Savvy Bandit 4th = 4 Granddukeoftuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Blue Lemonade | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Blue Lemonade 2nd = 8 Valkyrie Blue 3rd = 7 Any Which Way 4th = 1 Gold Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Long Forest Creek | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Long Forest Creek 2nd = 8 Schouten Island 3rd = 5 Priddy Easy 4th = 1 Bright Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Roger Cherry | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Roger Cherry 2nd = 3 Cosmic George 3rd = 4 Tanazoo 4th = 2 Khimki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Street Fury | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:22 | 1st = 9 Street Fury 2nd = 10 Toroteija 3rd = 2 Disruptive 4th = 5 Ouqba Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Sisco General | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Sisco General 2nd = 9 Bekim Fire 3rd = 5 Greenback Boogie 4th = 8 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Camden Sky | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Camden Sky 2nd = 6 Iona Bullet 3rd = 7 What A Diva 4th = 4 Zoo Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Sangiovese | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Sangiovese 2nd = 7 Little Miss Brown 3rd = 9 Peaceful Sea 4th = 8 Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Whip Lee | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Whip Lee 2nd = 6 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 5 Dyna Hogan 4th = 7 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Hesa Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Hesa Rebel 2nd = 6 Tiara Glow 3rd = 4 Kulu Tuppence 4th = 7 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Groove With Me | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Groove With Me 2nd = 3 Social Set 3rd = 5 Freedom Road 4th = 1 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Tooralee | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Tooralee 2nd = 2 Siennas Lilly 3rd = 3 Princess Briana 4th = 4 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Penryn Pearl | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Penryn Pearl 2nd = 8 Mutin 3rd = 7 Brassy Belle 4th = 11 Bianajeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Outlaw Bruce | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Outlaw Bruce 2nd = 3 All Inn Amber 3rd = 7 Nitro Heroine 4th = 4 Run Tom Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Revaldor | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Revaldor 2nd = 8 Izzah 3rd = 5 Mysterium 4th = 7 Kylies Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Slippers Soda | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Slippers Soda 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Cara 3rd = 8 Fully Fried 4th = 2 My Boy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Takeaway | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:51 | 1st = 3 Takeaway 2nd = 8 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 7 Rockys To Much 4th = 1 Mitsuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Mear Princess | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Mear Princess 2nd = 1 Flying Wingard 3rd = 3 Rockin Bettor 4th = 6 Loveisamyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Forceful | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Forceful 2nd = 4 Thirsty Work 3rd = 3 Double The Pro 4th = 10 Demons N Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Night Theory | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Night Theory 2nd = 4 Billiluna 3rd = 6 Maximum Babe 4th = 1 Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Fournette | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Fournette 2nd = 7 Hittite 3rd = 4 Walk The Streets 4th = 10 Save The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Too Fly Man | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Too Fly Man 2nd = 6 Galos Beauty 3rd = 2 Blue Berty 4th = 5 Vanity Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:36 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 6 Plum Krazy 3rd = 8 Rosie 4th = 1 Leon Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Royal Bling | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Royal Bling 2nd = 10 Raven Sky 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Abby 4th = 7 Go Yarra Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Ruby Sea | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Ruby Sea 2nd = 11 River Goddess 3rd = 9 Nicodame 4th = 2 Lady Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Kingsgrove | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Kingsgrove 2nd = 2 Raise A Dream 3rd = 4 Free The Wind 4th = 6 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Blackhaven | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Blackhaven 2nd = 3 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 2 Bonts Magic 4th = 5 Destini Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Guissola | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Guissola 2nd = 6 Showashadow 3rd = 11 Naked 4th = 10 Leroy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Crazy Kicker | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Crazy Kicker 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 6 Black Roadstar 4th = 5 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Express Yourself | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Express Yourself 2nd = 5 Auntie Poppy 3rd = 9 Sheza Spur 4th = 6 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 7 Keen To Keeper | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Keen To Keeper 2nd = 9 Recollect 3rd = 16 Our Jocko 4th = 8 Keeper Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Mr Undercover | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mr Undercover 2nd = 6 Just Elated 3rd = 4 Trade Talk 4th = 5 Rammasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Billy The Mess | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Billy The Mess 2nd = 1 Miss Audrey 3rd = 4 Lunar Luna 4th = 5 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Life Obrien | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Life Obrien 2nd = 2 Estikhraaj 3rd = 6 Celestial Choice 4th = 5 Loud Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 2 Opawa Gail 3rd = 3 Rubbed Out 4th = 8 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Kalashani Lad | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 6 Kakanui 3rd = 5 Believing 4th = 10 Manihi Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 4 Onya Grover 3rd = 3 Shep 4th = 1 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Travel Plan | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Travel Plan 2nd = 5 Zaaladd 3rd = 2 King Tomlola 4th = 1 Enemy Of The State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Curly Magic | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Curly Magic 2nd = 1 Pure Eagle 3rd = 5 La Rosquilla 4th = 6 Cool Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Clockwork Orange | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Clockwork Orange 2nd = 8 Hidden Rose 3rd = 1 Lipsync 4th = 3 One In One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Talker | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 2 Chip Off Block 4th = 3 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Act Of Valor | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Act Of Valor 2nd = 5 Jilliby Navajo 3rd = 4 Whats In The Esky 4th = 8 Lincolnshire Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 4 Icing On The Cake | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Icing On The Cake 2nd = 1 Crafty Jess 3rd = 2 Kane 4th = 8 Montserrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Bombora Comet | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Bombora Comet 2nd = 3 Lance Lomar 3rd = 4 Onya Sami 4th = 6 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Lord Tennyson | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Tennyson 2nd = 9 Notio 3rd = 8 Lets Go To Rio 4th = 5 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Miss Que | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Que 2nd = 2 Goresbridge 3rd = 8 Our Girl Hollie 4th = 1 Dapkos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Dora | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Dora 2nd = 7 On Da Quest 3rd = 3 Belfast Smarty 4th = 10 Unaccustomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Saphire Creek | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Saphire Creek 2nd = 4 Short Mess 3rd = 6 Dashing Joker 4th = 1 Oracle of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Miss Jane | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:17 | 1st = 9 Miss Jane 2nd = 3 My Giddy Aunt 3rd = 1 Lannister Gold 4th = 5 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Nickys Gift | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Nickys Gift 2nd = 7 Waleonjon 3rd = 4 Zambora Idol 4th = 1 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Mr Hennessy | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Hennessy 2nd = 7 Graceville 3rd = 6 Aderito 4th = 8 Snipetron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Master Marlow | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Master Marlow 2nd = 7 Yes No Perhaps 3rd = 3 Shimma Star 4th = 5 Chobani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Sophie | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sophie 2nd = 8 Second Time 3rd = 5 If It Fitz 4th = 7 Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Roll With Rocky | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:03 | 1st = 1 Roll With Rocky 2nd = 3 Sarge 3rd = 5 Talkative Castle 4th = 7 Aaww Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 11 Mulk | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 13:00 | 1st = 11 Mulk 2nd = 8 Oracabessa 3rd = 9 Redrouz 4th = 10 Zuberina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 14 Lady Pinot | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:57 | 1st = 14 Lady Pinot 2nd = 10 Sleeping Beauty 3rd = 2 Dougie 4th = 12 Enchanting Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Jazzy Bale | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:54 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 4 Night King 3rd = 6 Handpass 4th = 3 Opalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Star Galaxy | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Star Galaxy 2nd = 4 Noviero 3rd = 9 Te Amo 4th = 6 Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Stu | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 7 Zipline Marjen 3rd = 3 Bigtime Shaker 4th = 10 Idol Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Crinkle Cut | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Crinkle Cut 2nd = 2 Katies Empire 3rd = 3 Dodgy Cookie 4th = 6 Oldmate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Red Scimitar | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Red Scimitar 2nd = 1 Familja 3rd = 2 Holy Trilogey 4th = 4 Samstag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Van Ann | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Van Ann 2nd = 4 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 3 Tiger Frost 4th = 6 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Kings Legend | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Kings Legend 2nd = 2 All Pluck 3rd = 12 Craiglea Detroit 4th = 6 Harold Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Wellington Wind | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Wellington Wind 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 1 Two Hungwid 4th = 8 Bigtime George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Uncanned | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:27 | 1st = 9 Uncanned 2nd = 2 Rusty Dreams 3rd = 4 Nitro Kist 4th = 8 Blood Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 6 Bella Blue | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 Bella Blue 2nd = 7 Gangsters Lass 3rd = 2 Into The Mystic 4th = 4 Wannabe Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Black Impala | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Black Impala 2nd = 7 My Names David 3rd = 9 Bound After Gold 4th = 8 Allen Sharpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Betty Jarvis | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Betty Jarvis 2nd = 5 Maximum Pip 3rd = 2 Choice 4th = 8 Jerry Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Diama Bale | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:04 | 1st = 8 Diama Bale 2nd = 1 Hold On Belena 3rd = 2 Pattaya Paul 4th = 3 Got One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Jellybean | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Jellybean 2nd = 2 Rose Garden 3rd = 7 Secret Bond 4th = 8 Verily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Michelle | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 11:56 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Michelle 2nd = 7 Idol Patches 3rd = 1 Mischief Viking 4th = 9 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 7 Tourmaline | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 11:48 | 1st = 7 Tourmaline 2nd = 5 Sacre Coeur 3rd = 6 Four Day High 4th = 4 Here To Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Uni Allen | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 11:45 | 1st = 6 Uni Allen 2nd = 8 Slinky Inky 3rd = 5 Headline News 4th = 2 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Sneaky | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 11:39 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Sneaky 2nd = 6 Ms Rubble Double 3rd = 1 Goldstar Gizmo 4th = 5 Carefree Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Belle Hope | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 11:13 | 1st = 6 Belle Hope 2nd = 4 Miss Catherine 3rd = 11 Moet Molly 4th = 10 Calebs Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 5 Style By Design | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 10:38 | 1st = 5 Style By Design 2nd = 3 Malambo 3rd = 1 Socially Excited 4th = 7 La Mia Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 2 Cotes De Bourg | ||
Wed Jun 14 2017 10:03 | 1st = 2 Cotes De Bourg 2nd = 7 Lily Grecia 3rd = 9 Nuttee 4th = 3 Vinsanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Thirlstane King | ||
Sun May 14 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Thirlstane King 2nd = 3 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 9 Tenfour 4th = 4 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Pantastic Miss | ||
Sun May 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Pantastic Miss 2nd = 4 Bassey 3rd = 3 Mcqueen Regal 4th = 7 Cobla Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Lord Jones | ||
Sun May 14 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Lord Jones 2nd = 7 Campaign Drive 3rd = 11 Lake Eyre 4th = 9 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Jax Tellar | ||
Sun May 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Jax Tellar 2nd = 6 The Know It All 3rd = 7 Sporty Shannon 4th = 9 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Macaloney | ||
Sun May 14 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Macaloney 2nd = 2 Secret Gold 3rd = 8 Zamlee Magic 4th = 4 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Landon | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Landon 2nd = 8 Peninsula Panda 3rd = 4 No Money Down 4th = 3 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Metro Princess | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Metro Princess 2nd = 3 Bella Cullen 3rd = 9 Im The Mighty Judd 4th = 7 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Ima Smithy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:50 | 1st = 7 Ima Smithy 2nd = 8 Aston Hammer 3rd = 6 Bogan At Heart 4th = 5 Long Gully Robbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Chenin Valley | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 10 Chenin Valley 2nd = 7 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 11 Falcon Harry 4th = 6 Karalta Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Pontypiari | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Pontypiari 2nd = 5 Klondike Kate 3rd = 6 Call Me Bella 4th = 2 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Crickets Dash | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Crickets Dash 2nd = 3 Hundred 3rd = 8 One More Tom 4th = 7 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Magical Strike | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Magical Strike 2nd = 1 Crazy Barret 3rd = 6 Pretostella 4th = 4 Usains Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Rambo Raider | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rambo Raider 2nd = 1 Northtoalaska 3rd = 8 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 8 Summer Chant 3rd = 6 Stoker Up 4th = 5 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 4 Schusta | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Schusta 2nd = 3 Bit Pink 3rd = 2 Scott Seoul 4th = 7 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Star Of Anand | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Star Of Anand 2nd = 3 Happy Hamish 3rd = 8 Wild Hunny 4th = 7 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 6 Usain Jolt 3rd = 4 Harjeet 4th = 2 Hafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Eustace Road | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Eustace Road 2nd = 7 Raloo Barbara 3rd = 4 Blue Skittle 4th = 6 Vico Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Har | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Har 2nd = 2 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 7 Sylvias Monaro 4th = 3 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Caesars Falcon | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Caesars Falcon 2nd = 5 Penny A Packet 3rd = 9 Gotta Go Rockin 4th = 8 Pacific Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Sweet Molly | ||
Sun May 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Sweet Molly 2nd = 2 Neve Allen 3rd = 3 Rita Corleone 4th = 5 Sad Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Ruby Red Eden | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Ruby Red Eden 2nd = 6 Whodat Magic 3rd = 4 Rayda 4th = 7 Heard A Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Perfectly Written | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Perfectly Written 2nd = 9 Ark 3rd = 6 Blurred Lines 4th = 7 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Dream A Little | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Dream A Little 2nd = 2 Chopsticks 3rd = 1 Egyptian Diva 4th = 4 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Noddin Off | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Noddin Off 2nd = 4 Peekaboo Bang 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rise 4th = 2 Sublime Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Chirac | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Chirac 2nd = 9 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 2 Jaccka Len 4th = 7 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Bluechip | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Bluechip 2nd = 6 Albatross Maid 3rd = 2 Josie Tokaam 4th = 5 Myrniong Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Avon Glory | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Avon Glory 2nd = 5 River Crossing 3rd = 3 Wot Price Flash 4th = 6 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Ghost Gum | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Ghost Gum 2nd = 1 Bontastic 3rd = 8 Pictures Of Paris 4th = 9 Our Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Gamer Bale | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Gamer Bale 2nd = 8 Marcy Mclaren 3rd = 1 Yarramundi Cara 4th = 5 Risque Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Batavias Jewel | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 3 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 4 Blue Away 4th = 1 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Pure Theatre | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:17 | 1st = 3 Pure Theatre 2nd = 5 Leonardos Son 3rd = 2 Soho Jagger 4th = 7 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Seven Tommy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Seven Tommy 2nd = 2 Crazy Ronda 3rd = 5 Demon Blade 4th = 6 Janes Me Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Invasion | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 Invasion 2nd = 6 Canino 3rd = 3 Splash Of White 4th = 7 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Mister Lennox 2nd = 13 Pachacuti 3rd = 2 No Spring Secrets 4th = 11 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Enemy Mine | ||
Sun May 14 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Enemy Mine 2nd = 4 Just As Tough 3rd = 2 Captain Mclaren 4th = 1 Honky Tonk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Reno Aden | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Reno Aden 2nd = 6 Elfern 3rd = 5 Hashtag Andy 4th = 8 Here To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 10 Major Deed 3rd = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 11 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Malo | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Malo 2nd = 8 Falcon Flies 3rd = 2 Broughton Beauty 4th = 1 Sheza Goof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Petadale | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Petadale 2nd = 8 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 4 King Of Diamonds 4th = 5 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Its Dynamite | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:47 | 1st = 9 Its Dynamite 2nd = 6 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 12 Attamor 4th = 13 Esprit Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Tau Tona | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 11 Tau Tona 2nd = 1 Elizamarie 3rd = 7 Dreamins Easy 4th = 4 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 2 Thumb A Ride 3rd = 5 Molly Mcbain 4th = 9 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Princess Smiffy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Princess Smiffy 2nd = 8 Ada Maze Crystal 3rd = 6 Max Regis 4th = 3 Dark Kepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Spot Eight | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Spot Eight 2nd = 9 Scooterwillrev 3rd = 8 Call Her Julie 4th = 13 Hillview Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Ikon Parker | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Ikon Parker 2nd = 5 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 3 Little Ramona 4th = 1 Arrow Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Midnight Elsa | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Midnight Elsa 2nd = 1 Leopardstown 3rd = 3 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 7 Always About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Zipping Bianca | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 8 Magical Bob 3rd = 1 Ritza Star 4th = 7 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Merry Jasper | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:21 | 1st = 7 Merry Jasper 2nd = 3 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 11 Miss Catalina 4th = 5 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Hawk Glide | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Hawk Glide 2nd = 7 Eight Roses 3rd = 5 Swansea Shannon 4th = 8 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Prohurst Express | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Prohurst Express 2nd = 3 Crown Saga 3rd = 1 General Groove 4th = 7 Tirreno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Champness Boy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Champness Boy 2nd = 5 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 2 Irish Echo 4th = 1 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Did It Alone | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Did It Alone 2nd = 4 Markleigh Jill 3rd = 1 Par Three 4th = 3 Midair Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Kisseemee | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:04 | 1st = 6 Kisseemee 2nd = 1 Delta Bad Hand 3rd = 5 Premier Jess 4th = 4 Our Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Sun May 14 2017 18:01 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 7 Micky The Finn 3rd = 1 Aston Mondo 4th = 2 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Taurisi | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Taurisi 2nd = 12 Ima Ginger Rogers 3rd = 10 Im Full Tilt 4th = 13 Onemorelaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Gossip Park | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Gossip Park 2nd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 2 Dainty Culprit 4th = 1 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Black Paridise | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:51 | 1st = 9 Black Paridise 2nd = 3 Spanish Sling 3rd = 7 Turbo Blaze 4th = 1 Arizona Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Aussie Vista | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:46 | 1st = 9 Aussie Vista 2nd = 2 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 5 Midnight Montana 4th = 3 Hero Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Trixta Rox | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Trixta Rox 2nd = 6 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 5 Why Not Cory 4th = 4 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Senni Amber | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:41 | 1st = 4 Senni Amber 2nd = 8 Jacki Jarvis 3rd = 2 Vee Black Violet 4th = 7 Murphys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Aluminize | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Aluminize 2nd = 2 Jebel Musa 3rd = 5 One Hot Fox 4th = 1 Prayer In Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Poppy Had Courage | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Poppy Had Courage 2nd = 1 Presley Castle 3rd = 11 Pacific Island 4th = 9 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Golden Tears | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Golden Tears 2nd = 7 Iona Whiteflash 3rd = 3 Undeniably 4th = 8 Rock It Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Mallee Trumps | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 8 Gypsy Kaye 3rd = 3 Scotties Hottie 4th = 7 Molly Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Dayraid | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Dayraid 2nd = 6 Crafty Old Fox 3rd = 7 Faithful Jet 4th = 9 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Cairo Calling | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Cairo Calling 2nd = 6 Spyfection 3rd = 8 Midnight Max 4th = 1 Meehan Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Obnoxious | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:16 | 1st = 2 Obnoxious 2nd = 5 Chevy Tron 3rd = 1 Oh Mr Wilson 4th = 6 Green Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 4 Tepary 3rd = 9 Itsnewstome 4th = 6 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Surfonic Gold | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Surfonic Gold 2nd = 5 Meehan Barney 4th = 7 Oni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Shes Single | ||
Sun May 14 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Shes Single 2nd = 5 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 8 Deadly Arrilla 4th = 6 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Carlas Heaven | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Carlas Heaven 2nd = 9 Aunty Rita 3rd = 1 Starzzz Princess 4th = 7 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 8 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 2 Joes Dolly 4th = 1 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 The Charging Moa | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 The Charging Moa 2nd = 5 The Next Star 3rd = 4 Soeur De Lyse 4th = 1 Elegant Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 8 - 5 Get In The Bowl | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Get In The Bowl 2nd = 8 Windsor Cup 3rd = 2 Rosie Louise 4th = 1 Captain Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Monster Fish | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Monster Fish 2nd = 7 Im Electric 3rd = 8 Feel Your Heart 4th = 4 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Epic Decision | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Epic Decision 2nd = 1 Azcannyaz 3rd = 9 Sonic Girl 4th = 5 Redirect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 El Jays Mystery | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 El Jays Mystery 2nd = 9 Playing Arkabella 3rd = 1 Huiffier 4th = 7 Holly Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 4 Dyna Overt 3rd = 5 Little Britney 4th = 8 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Avidus | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Avidus 2nd = 7 Reverend John 3rd = 8 Bohemian Lass 4th = 1 Adrian Makfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 1 After The Ball 3rd = 5 Spanish Lustre 4th = 7 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Chamois Road | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Chamois Road 2nd = 9 Star Stealer 3rd = 5 Staviva 4th = 12 Foreign Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Brandeen Peaches | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Brandeen Peaches 2nd = 4 Sprint Tee 3rd = 5 Mummas Meatloaf 4th = 1 Harambes Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Victory Eight | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Victory Eight 2nd = 7 Nearctic Chiller 3rd = 9 Jills Charm 4th = 6 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Don Reggio | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Don Reggio 2nd = 5 Golden Kiss 3rd = 10 Toakio Tower 4th = 4 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 The Nickster | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 The Nickster 2nd = 4 Addchan 3rd = 10 Liabilityadjuster 4th = 6 Hercegovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Strickland | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Strickland 2nd = 1 Mystic Craft 3rd = 3 Spring Baxter 4th = 4 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Black Belt | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:12 | 1st = 10 Black Belt 2nd = 7 Mini Cam 3rd = 12 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 8 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 10 Sha La La | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:09 | 1st = 10 Sha La La 2nd = 3 Master Black 3rd = 6 Victor Victor 4th = 11 Its Fine Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 10 Dennis Gallon | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 10 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 9 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 6 Beejays Atom 4th = 8 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Go Beau Jangles | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Go Beau Jangles 2nd = 8 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 14 Faithncourage 4th = 1 Subtlety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 What A Shock | ||
Sun May 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 What A Shock 2nd = 4 Lets Go To Rio 3rd = 7 Lucky Beau 4th = 6 Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Mica Lil | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Mica Lil 2nd = 2 Medici Vase 3rd = 8 Major Detail 4th = 9 Nanci Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 8 Parramatta | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Parramatta 2nd = 10 Condagen 3rd = 1 Power Of Red 4th = 7 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Mishani Bullitt | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Mishani Bullitt 2nd = 1 Capital Gain 3rd = 10 Legal Girl 4th = 2 Marseille En Fleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Zero Whispers | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Zero Whispers 2nd = 1 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 5 Fancy Minter 4th = 2 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Steel Moon | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Steel Moon 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 6 Kings Spirit 4th = 5 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Red Dream | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Red Dream 2nd = 9 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 8 Pradier 4th = 10 Sungine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Dimora Bekim | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Dimora Bekim 2nd = 8 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 1 Scorpion 4th = 3 Judge Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Say It Isnt So | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 1 Master Wizard 3rd = 4 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 9 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 4 Betalyk | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Betalyk 2nd = 5 Mazurek 3rd = 2 Blonde Missile 4th = 1 Joy Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Queen Yuna | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Queen Yuna 2nd = 3 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 2 Coalville Tiger 4th = 6 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Kiwia | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Kiwia 2nd = 3 Aberration 3rd = 8 Two Hats 4th = 7 Rostock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 The Frick | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 The Frick 2nd = 9 Full Revs 3rd = 2 Spinning Gold 4th = 12 Jesse N James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Willy Wagtail | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Willy Wagtail 2nd = 2 Fergs Gallop 3rd = 3 La Seine 4th = 11 Monaco Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Shotgun Doll | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 4 Bazs Moment 3rd = 2 Fascinated 4th = 5 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Social Conquest | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Social Conquest 2nd = 4 Hot Talk 3rd = 7 Enlightened 4th = 2 Monaco Snob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 5 A Life Under Fire | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 1 Dot Ayou 3rd = 9 Kyalla Luke 4th = 7 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Killin Falls | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Killin Falls 2nd = 7 Ty Dash 3rd = 10 Global Squire 4th = 9 Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Aston Hodge | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Aston Hodge 2nd = 7 Oppie Bale 3rd = 6 No Permit 4th = 3 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Cooee March | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Cooee March 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 8 Konkota 4th = 15 Lasting Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Turbo Road | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Turbo Road 2nd = 3 Aston Morris 3rd = 8 Fear The Rascal 4th = 6 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Airino | ||
Sun May 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Airino 2nd = 1 Bay Of Biscay 3rd = 2 Keep Courting 4th = 4 Decoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 7 Shade Of Green | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:54 | 1st = 7 Shade Of Green 2nd = 2 Seek to Destroy 3rd = 4 Kirchner 4th = 3 Going Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Malibu Stacy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Malibu Stacy 2nd = 5 Ducal Castle 3rd = 6 Espresso Martini 4th = 12 Scienta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 8 McLovin | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 McLovin 2nd = 9 Trouble Giero 3rd = 4 Donsmedad 4th = 1 Troy Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Paradiso Lass | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Paradiso Lass 2nd = 3 Joraddi 3rd = 4 Cambos Cindy 4th = 6 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Madrid Centro | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Madrid Centro 2nd = 4 Bolshevik 3rd = 6 Revving To Win 4th = 7 Secret Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Miss Legality | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Legality 2nd = 5 Chuck Mcivor 3rd = 4 Bekim Lucys 4th = 1 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Cobra Quick | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Cobra Quick 2nd = 4 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 8 Izzah 4th = 5 Burning Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 1 Peggyville | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Peggyville 2nd = 8 Nippers Grin 3rd = 2 Wrangler Duke 4th = 11 Taylor Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 10 Sir Jack Remington | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:37 | 1st = 10 Sir Jack Remington 2nd = 11 Burwood 3rd = 7 Robin Charles 4th = 3 Big Hitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 The Financier | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 The Financier 2nd = 6 Meteor Strike 3rd = 9 Miss Bluegrass 4th = 3 White Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Roman Around | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Roman Around 2nd = 8 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 4 Goldenpaw Flyer 4th = 6 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Mr Bad Example | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Mr Bad Example 2nd = 6 Orataya 3rd = 2 Dr Yuki 4th = 5 Chichi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Star Search | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Star Search 2nd = 2 Cliffs Edge 3rd = 1 Baseman 4th = 10 Tesarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Irinka Darcy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Irinka Darcy 2nd = 4 Uncomplicated 3rd = 8 Agistri 4th = 7 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 No Luck Needed | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 No Luck Needed 2nd = 12 Bond Of Faith 3rd = 1 Dure 4th = 4 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:26 | 1st = 4 Shannahs Might 2nd = 5 Marcling 3rd = 2 Zuma Creek 4th = 8 Mojito Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 3 Mattgregor 3rd = 11 Get In The Groove 4th = 4 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 11 Malik | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:21 | 1st = 11 Malik 2nd = 6 The Persuader 3rd = 3 Raising Hope 4th = 10 Shardan Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 5 Final Table | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Final Table 2nd = 3 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 2 Spanish Halo 4th = 1 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Kingsbridge | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Kingsbridge 2nd = 13 Purest 3rd = 11 More Than Alright 4th = 8 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 1 Kava Blu 3rd = 2 Gold Class 4th = 6 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Banjo Shark | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:11 | 1st = 2 Banjo Shark 2nd = 7 Nitro Swagger 3rd = 4 Mepunga Tycoon 4th = 9 Iona Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Lockrod | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:08 | 1st = 8 Lockrod 2nd = 1 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 2 Nice Work 4th = 6 Katlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Tversky | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Tversky 2nd = 5 Dominant Crown 3rd = 1 Delawar 4th = 9 Aquajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Darci Glitter | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Darci Glitter 2nd = 13 Pollys Sister 3rd = 10 Dualis 4th = 3 Miss Tuscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Cols Wallett | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Cols Wallett 2nd = 7 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 8 Summer Sprite 4th = 2 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Malibu Affair | ||
Sun May 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Malibu Affair 2nd = 10 The Wild Wild West 3rd = 2 Deadly Choices 4th = 4 Party Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Joe Joe | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Joe Joe 2nd = 1 Jinja Bella 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Wales 4th = 2 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 9 Taylors Reason | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:56 | 1st = 9 Taylors Reason 2nd = 1 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 4 Bradness Eldefuego 4th = 6 Loxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Lord Farquaad | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Lord Farquaad 2nd = 9 Tambros Game 3rd = 1 Blaze Forth 4th = 4 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 8 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 2 Starlight Jill 4th = 1 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Revenue | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Revenue 2nd = 1 Ammate 3rd = 9 Centennial Prince 4th = 8 Justflickinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Chantilly Beauty | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Chantilly Beauty 2nd = 4 Spritney Beers 3rd = 3 South Of Eden 4th = 6 Sisco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Pat Campbell | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Pat Campbell 2nd = 11 Ildivo 3rd = 8 Handlebar Hank 4th = 1 Living Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Out Of Art | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Out Of Art 2nd = 8 My Change Of Heart 3rd = 9 I Am Andy 4th = 6 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Galactic Viper 2nd = 4 Zorro Creek 3rd = 2 Fear Helvetia 4th = 8 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 11 Addie Lane | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:42 | 1st = 11 Addie Lane 2nd = 7 Rhythm And Blue 3rd = 4 Wake Up Brian 4th = 5 Explosive Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Zimmer Frame | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:41 | 1st = 7 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 8 Jinja Heart 3rd = 6 Opawa Lass 4th = 1 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Fairy Shadow | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:38 | 1st = 9 Fairy Shadow 2nd = 1 Bel Finale 3rd = 6 Skalato Gold 4th = 4 Just Schillin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Miss Three Stars | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 1 Revelator 3rd = 4 The Gordonian 4th = 5 Come Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 5 Zed Merrett 3rd = 3 Early Express 4th = 2 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Oerter | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Oerter 2nd = 1 Abebe 3rd = 5 Martong 4th = 8 Pentomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Blazin Vicky | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:29 | 1st = 7 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 2 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 6 Cryers Jack 4th = 3 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 12 Regine | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:25 | 1st = 12 Regine 2nd = 7 Red Balter 3rd = 11 Expertea 4th = 2 Kuttamurra Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 1 Master Benny | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Master Benny 2nd = 2 Annie Matilda 3rd = 5 Lonestar Girl 4th = 7 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Princess Alea | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Princess Alea 2nd = 7 Jinja Mia 3rd = 5 Zarzuella 4th = 8 Bigtime Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Its A Battle | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Its A Battle 2nd = 4 Vallegrande 3rd = 3 Polizei 4th = 10 Pelagia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 7 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 4 Blackjacks Back 4th = 5 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Cattledog Cod | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Cattledog Cod 2nd = 7 Denman Flyer 3rd = 8 All Time Mischief 4th = 1 Moss Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 4 Bet On A Rascal | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Bet On A Rascal 2nd = 9 Queen Bee Bardon 3rd = 1 Clive 4th = 6 Runaway Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Queens Accent | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Queens Accent 2nd = 4 Atom Ranger 3rd = 8 Liz Au Betty 4th = 7 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Mcivor Neville | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 2 Cullquin Nikki 3rd = 7 Cryers Plugger 4th = 8 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 4 Counterplay | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Counterplay 2nd = 10 Dextiny 3rd = 6 Exalted Glory 4th = 2 Mega Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Westworld | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Westworld 2nd = 1 Percentage Girl 3rd = 3 Opawa Velocette 4th = 7 Tron Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Artistic Beauty | ||
Sun May 14 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Artistic Beauty 2nd = 6 Arlingtons Pick 3rd = 8 Eva Jean 4th = 4 Skin Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Odi Et Amo | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Odi Et Amo 2nd = 2 Darci Inn 3rd = 4 Centavada 4th = 3 The Energizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Early Thunder | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Early Thunder 2nd = 2 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 4 Lucky Love 4th = 3 Cailah Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Bonfire | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Bonfire 2nd = 2 Something To Share 3rd = 6 Strike The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 1 Gunna Cullect | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Gunna Cullect 2nd = 9 Troublesome Dave 3rd = 5 Whosashadylady 4th = 3 Modern Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Limestone Cowboy | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Limestone Cowboy 2nd = 2 Bar Fly Barrister 3rd = 1 Charnley River 4th = 10 Bungle Boori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Suspicious Col | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Col 2nd = 7 Oddball Quick 3rd = 3 Money Monster 4th = 2 Spring Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Opawa Rocket | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:41 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 8 Alcudia 3rd = 2 Space Oddity 4th = 4 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Jubilance | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:40 | 1st = 10 Jubilance 2nd = 3 Century Arrow 3rd = 8 Pura Vida 4th = 9 Sorturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 6 Norah Girl | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Norah Girl 2nd = 3 Usain Brockstar 3rd = 5 Midnight Serenade 4th = 1 Cosmo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Milburn Gold | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Milburn Gold 2nd = 6 Vista Bandit 3rd = 5 Liam 4th = 2 Acquainted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 8 Sands Of Love | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Sands Of Love 2nd = 11 Magical Mitch 3rd = 5 Rebel Reggaez 4th = 3 Junkyard Mase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Astral Traveller | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:29 | 1st = 10 Astral Traveller 2nd = 2 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 1 Marchesa 4th = 3 Someones Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 6 Tucson Arizona | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Tucson Arizona 2nd = 1 Jagarna 3rd = 5 Onewood 4th = 8 Chase The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Raging Demon | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:23 | 1st = 3 Raging Demon 2nd = 8 Obstinatus 3rd = 1 Classy Impact 4th = 5 Growler Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Azumi Spice | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Azumi Spice 2nd = 1 Cee Hannah Rose 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Pat 4th = 6 Outlaw Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Lusitania | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:20 | 1st = 11 Lusitania 2nd = 2 Great Job 3rd = 3 Foxdown 4th = 10 Say Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Osanna | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Osanna 2nd = 8 Face To Face 3rd = 1 Midnight Secret 4th = 3 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Bullitt | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Bullitt 2nd = 5 Limousine 3rd = 8 Black Lizzie 4th = 4 Coatncollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 8 Perfectdistraction | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Perfectdistraction 2nd = 4 Lethal Promise 3rd = 9 Forest Fury 4th = 1 Head And Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Marlo Man | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Marlo Man 2nd = 5 Transcript 3rd = 4 Western Kingdom 4th = 1 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Amelia | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:06 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Amelia 2nd = 6 Tynecastle Flyer 3rd = 1 Audrette 4th = 5 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Champagne Kisses | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Champagne Kisses 2nd = 3 Montezuma 4th = 2 Laser Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Morris Peer | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Morris Peer 2nd = 7 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 2 Kolora Maddie 4th = 4 Outlaw Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 11 Silver Road | ||
Sun May 14 2017 12:00 | 1st = 11 Silver Road 2nd = 5 Amber In Paris 3rd = 8 Divine Strategy 4th = 2 Great Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 7 Angel Of Harlem | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Angel Of Harlem 2nd = 1 Mister Slick 3rd = 10 Fizzing 4th = 4 Hot Off The Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Bright New Shine | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Bright New Shine 2nd = 2 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 3 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 7 Autocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:48 | 1st = 2 Bloomingdales 2nd = 1 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 5 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Big Reg | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Big Reg 2nd = 3 Arrossire 3rd = 4 Charseas Gift 4th = 1 In A Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Rumpelstiltskin | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:40 | 1st = 3 Rumpelstiltskin 2nd = 5 Tomm Jones 3rd = 4 Shaara 4th = 1 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Burn Like Fire | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:37 | 1st = 5 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 8 Miss Innings 3rd = 1 Nickys Gift 4th = 6 Wadelock Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Barwon Storm | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:31 | 1st = 1 Barwon Storm 2nd = 6 Pretty And Pink 3rd = 7 Wairoa Angel 4th = 8 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 English Rose | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:22 | 1st = 5 English Rose 2nd = 4 Dorie Delight 3rd = 3 Classie Margaret 4th = 1 Bird of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Nitroniun | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:19 | 1st = 2 Nitroniun 2nd = 4 Judicial Man 3rd = 1 Early Spring 4th = 3 Shot To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:14 | 1st = 3 Kapai Lana 2nd = 4 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 8 Tumbalaioo 4th = 7 Call My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 The Believer | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:05 | 1st = 9 The Believer 2nd = 2 Amun Ra 3rd = 6 Indiana Pearl 4th = 1 Accidental Offside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Lorimer Lad | ||
Sun May 14 2017 11:02 | 1st = 5 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 1 Sissy Monsoon 3rd = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 8 Early King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Firenze | ||
Sun May 14 2017 10:47 | 1st = 8 Firenze 2nd = 3 Sheza Trendy Monarch 3rd = 9 Xmas Joyella 4th = 4 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 The Young Pretenda | ||
Sun May 14 2017 10:35 | 1st = 2 The Young Pretenda 2nd = 1 Itemize 3rd = 7 Macpac 4th = 6 Strategus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Hotdiggettycullen | ||
Sun May 14 2017 10:17 | 1st = 2 Hotdiggettycullen 2nd = 3 Take After Me 3rd = 10 Born Again Delight 4th = 13 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Vice Marshall | ||
Sun May 14 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Vice Marshall 2nd = 3 Tickets On Her 3rd = 2 Goldnguru 4th = 5 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Woodlea Shawn | ||
Sun May 14 2017 9:52 | 1st = 1 Woodlea Shawn 2nd = 8 Debnita Rose 3rd = 11 Limoso 4th = 13 Chelsea Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Taieri Gem | ||
Sun May 14 2017 9:35 | 1st = 3 Taieri Gem 2nd = 5 Rio Tennille 3rd = 4 Promising 4th = 2 Maks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Ruthless Kayla | ||
Sun May 14 2017 9:27 | 1st = 9 Ruthless Kayla 2nd = 5 Mr Fahrenheit 3rd = 13 Fira 4th = 7 Sunrise Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Ill Miss You | ||
Sun May 14 2017 0:32 | 1st = 4 Ill Miss You 2nd = 1 Little Dearra 3rd = 2 Moment In Sofala 4th = 6 Rapid Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 My Names Emma | ||
Sun May 14 2017 0:12 | 1st = 3 My Names Emma 2nd = 5 That Dude 3rd = 1 Oakland Raider 4th = 6 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Magic Las Vegas | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Las Vegas 2nd = 1 Reef Keeper 3rd = 9 The Temptress 4th = 8 Outspoken Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Debellatio | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Debellatio 2nd = 6 Lucy Mae 3rd = 4 Money Maher 4th = 9 Royal Strata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Just Act Natural | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Just Act Natural 2nd = 2 Travellin 3rd = 6 Ruby Can Run 4th = 5 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Young Gina | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Young Gina 2nd = 2 Swift Platinum 3rd = 10 Black Grape 4th = 5 Radiant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Tuckys Lad | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Tuckys Lad 2nd = 4 Bergio 3rd = 2 Push To Pass 4th = 3 Tonkatuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Next Generation | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Next Generation 2nd = 5 Trademark 3rd = 1 Sweet Ora 4th = 8 Fair Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Aerozine | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Aerozine 2nd = 7 Incredible Hulk 3rd = 4 Kaapander 4th = 3 Festive Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Star Value | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Star Value 2nd = 13 High Calypso 3rd = 8 Excellent Jerry 4th = 12 Inimitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 1 Falcons Glory 3rd = 8 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 6 Aeroplane Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Wimbaliri | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 0:10 | 1st = 8 Wimbaliri 2nd = 6 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 2 Bad Round 4th = 1 Rum Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Incredible Road | ||
Fri Apr 14 2017 0:07 | 1st = 6 Incredible Road 2nd = 1 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 5 Zambora Den 4th = 4 Sutro Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Dash Of Black | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 23:43 | 1st = 4 Dash Of Black 2nd = 5 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 1 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 3 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Mouse Lomar | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Mouse Lomar 2nd = 10 Rileys Charm 3rd = 2 Crack That Whip 4th = 6 Rosie Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 West On Daisy | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 West On Daisy 2nd = 5 Gun For Hire 3rd = 3 Miss Debello 4th = 1 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Mutley On Friday | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:52 | 1st = 5 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 8 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 3 Innocent Man 4th = 1 Senorita Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:52 | 4th = 1 Senorita Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 2 Bruno Star 3rd = 1 Bolt Keeping 4th = 3 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 Whatta Pass 2nd = 3 Rubys Magic 3rd = 6 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 5 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Acquainted | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:28 | 1st = 6 Acquainted 2nd = 5 Crimson Sally 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 7 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 On The Trowel | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:24 | 1st = 1 On The Trowel 2nd = 6 Gonzales Monelli 3rd = 2 Phantom Lord 4th = 3 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 10 Sublime Sull 3rd = 9 Nics Karma 4th = 6 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Alldollarsnosense | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Alldollarsnosense 2nd = 2 Madame Gazelle 3rd = 3 Win And Grin 4th = 5 Turquia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Zabdon Vuitton | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Vuitton 2nd = 1 Atomic Opie 3rd = 4 Nova Party 4th = 8 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 5 What Joy 3rd = 3 Miss Gracie 4th = 1 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Found A Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Found A Diamond 2nd = 4 Bwana Rama 3rd = 3 Tango Dancer 4th = 6 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 1 Esteemed 3rd = 4 Laces Out 4th = 6 King Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Slow Dancer 2nd = 1 Rambo Ritson 3rd = 4 Madagaster 4th = 6 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Handsandwheels | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Handsandwheels 2nd = 7 Bettor Be Lively 3rd = 3 Lord Willoughby 4th = 5 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Just My Size | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Just My Size 2nd = 6 Road To Riches 3rd = 8 Hardly What 4th = 3 My Names Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Black Paws | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Black Paws 2nd = 7 Wild Angel 3rd = 6 Jimmy Vella 4th = 5 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Whatta Dream | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Whatta Dream 2nd = 1 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 2 Royal Revolution 4th = 8 Bonbie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Henwood | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Henwood 2nd = 4 Casual River 3rd = 7 Colombian Gold 4th = 6 Forest Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Make A Million | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Make A Million 2nd = 3 Junior Tot 3rd = 1 Wild Twist 4th = 5 Gypsy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Velocity Lavinia | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Velocity Lavinia 2nd = 2 Crushed Ice 3rd = 3 Burner Bant 4th = 6 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Form Analyst | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Form Analyst 2nd = 7 Ready To Fire 3rd = 5 Thisboyzonfire 4th = 6 Tonkels Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Terra Torra 2nd = 4 Flying Tige 3rd = 8 Aberdeen Angus 4th = 7 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 San Pablo | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 San Pablo 2nd = 6 Mate Bale 3rd = 1 Barra Johnson 4th = 4 Legend Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Whos Got Storm | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Storm 2nd = 4 Unique Olivia 3rd = 2 Son Of Don 4th = 8 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Lovers Prayer | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Lovers Prayer 2nd = 5 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 6 All About Pink 4th = 7 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 6 Melissas Pride 3rd = 2 Midnite Party 4th = 1 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Asa El Chappo | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 2 Liberty Legs 3rd = 3 Gagan Ell 4th = 1 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Crystal Ocean | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Crystal Ocean 2nd = 5 Zeros Shout 3rd = 11 Hear The Thunder 4th = 10 Captain George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Missing Tokens | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Missing Tokens 2nd = 8 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 1 True Magic 4th = 3 Smuggums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Dont Kid Me | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 3 Riveting 3rd = 2 Lion Rebel 4th = 5 Shellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Duravis | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Duravis 2nd = 7 Ripa Rama 3rd = 8 Whos Got Bindy 4th = 6 Kininka Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Our Pontiac | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Our Pontiac 2nd = 6 Rollon Jack 3rd = 8 Sassy Man 4th = 10 Surreal Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Our Songar | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Our Songar 2nd = 1 Mashup Lad 3rd = 2 Das Tanga 4th = 6 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Back Street Boy 2nd = 5 Zipping Bubba 3rd = 2 Chips Ahoy 4th = 6 Glenallon Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:50 | 1st = 12 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 11 Challenging 3rd = 5 Plati 4th = 3 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Steves Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Steves Jewel 2nd = 2 In The Bazza 3rd = 4 Him The Master 4th = 8 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 My Alibi | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 My Alibi 2nd = 9 Scorching Fella 3rd = 1 Allen Quake 4th = 3 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Royal Lefty | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Royal Lefty 2nd = 3 Dark Falcon 3rd = 8 Thai Champ 4th = 6 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Exciting | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Exciting 2nd = 5 Max Cady 3rd = 2 Kissing Carter 4th = 7 Ima Chevey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Dilston Brae | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Dilston Brae 2nd = 1 Not A Word 3rd = 3 Smooth Flame 4th = 5 Holier Than Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Goonly | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Goonly 2nd = 9 Perspective 3rd = 6 Seven And A Half 4th = 8 Ardens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 General Cloud | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 General Cloud 2nd = 2 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 3 Chador Kahn 4th = 8 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 One Required | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 One Required 2nd = 1 Mister Brown 3rd = 4 Zipping Spring 4th = 6 Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Tisadream | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Tisadream 2nd = 10 Alkiras Desire 3rd = 1 Franco Joaquin 4th = 3 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Tarawi Skye | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Skye 2nd = 9 Brinjola Ibrox 3rd = 6 Brietta 4th = 7 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Jasper Rose | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Jasper Rose 2nd = 4 Siennas Miss 3rd = 3 Brother Rob 4th = 2 Travellin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Exterminate | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Exterminate 2nd = 4 East Emperor 3rd = 3 Inception 4th = 5 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 La Mancha Man | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 La Mancha Man 2nd = 8 David Lyndan 3rd = 5 Obin Tommy 4th = 2 Zapata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Flying Smooth | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Flying Smooth 2nd = 3 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 2 Ima Reality 4th = 7 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Kingofthestars | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Kingofthestars 2nd = 7 Charlies System 3rd = 8 Atchoo 4th = 1 Fianna Gael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jo Bear | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Jo Bear 2nd = 1 Komack 3rd = 4 Scott Nothing 4th = 3 Freeway Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Toes | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Toes 2nd = 1 Riff 3rd = 8 Arts 4th = 4 Rhondas Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Idle Maple | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Idle Maple 2nd = 6 Mister Flair 3rd = 1 Diamond Geezer 4th = 9 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Tricksters Son | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Tricksters Son 2nd = 3 Big Trigger 3rd = 2 Spring Parade 4th = 5 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Little Black Joe | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Little Black Joe 2nd = 2 Zipping Maisy 3rd = 5 Juggernaut Train 4th = 4 Walkin The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 9 Stevie Wander 4th = 6 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Vista Kwazi | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 5 Izzy Power 3rd = 7 Kensa 4th = 3 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Vista Bandit | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Vista Bandit 2nd = 6 Qura Allen 3rd = 7 Alchemy 4th = 4 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Angustine | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Angustine 2nd = 2 Just Oscar 3rd = 6 Red Rustler 4th = 7 Hidden Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Cut Loose Luc | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cut Loose Luc 2nd = 1 Sudoku Daisy 3rd = 9 Dab Livy Dab 4th = 2 Sudoku Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Go Go Guru | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Go Go Guru 2nd = 7 Mimosa 3rd = 1 On The Rebound 4th = 4 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Pocket More For Less | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Pocket More For Less 2nd = 1 Universal Major 3rd = 10 Join The Que 4th = 8 Sports Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Robbie Lee | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Robbie Lee 2nd = 3 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 4 Nellysu 4th = 8 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Wrecker One | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Wrecker One 2nd = 8 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit Johnny 4th = 2 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 4 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 6 Ball Boy 4th = 1 Illawong Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Space Man | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Space Man 2nd = 4 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 3 Jadeys Girl 4th = 6 Bogan Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Ishmy Girl | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 1 Brock The Beast 3rd = 7 Minkas Destiny 4th = 3 Indiras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Andyou | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Andyou 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Pirate 3rd = 2 Aichbechateaunoir 4th = 4 Zeldas Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Jacks Girl | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Jacks Girl 2nd = 1 Keravnos 3rd = 6 Champness Boy 4th = 5 Ellkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Dark Smiffy | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:54 | 1st = 10 Dark Smiffy 2nd = 8 Radi 3rd = 3 You Jane 4th = 5 Are You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 2 Desert Spike 3rd = 3 Lizzy Allen 4th = 9 Senni William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Athena Dryva | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Athena Dryva 2nd = 8 Peter Perfect 3rd = 7 Pants On Fire 4th = 1 Chloe Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Dyna Hinkley | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hinkley 2nd = 1 Ellens Stardust 3rd = 2 Knew It 4th = 4 Lady Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Pingu | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Pingu 2nd = 6 Velloway 3rd = 8 Brace for Impact 4th = 5 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 10 Lethal Star 3rd = 5 The Stork 4th = 1 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spring Polly | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Spring Polly 2nd = 8 Wildash Bam Bam 3rd = 7 Gun Dancer 4th = 1 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Destini Cheetah | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Destini Cheetah 2nd = 6 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 1 Magic Dance 4th = 5 Miss Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 2 Miss Fisher 3rd = 9 My Skypocket 4th = 11 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Merry Magic | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Merry Magic 2nd = 1 Kraken Mazing 3rd = 3 Blitzen Bell 4th = 4 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Threo | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Threo 2nd = 8 Tomeara 3rd = 3 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 9 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Fab Dooley | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Fab Dooley 2nd = 9 Bogart Blend 3rd = 2 Naughty Nala 4th = 6 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Fabstar | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Fabstar 2nd = 5 Mcmontys Girl 3rd = 4 Allen Occy 4th = 1 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Kenandi Illusion | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Kenandi Illusion 2nd = 7 Regency Franco 3rd = 4 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 6 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 We Wish | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 We Wish 2nd = 3 Shadow Bolt 3rd = 6 Barcias Fate 4th = 8 Jacks Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Ronald George | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Ronald George 2nd = 8 Gidup Spanish Red 3rd = 9 Livin It Lovin It 4th = 4 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Charrua | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Charrua 2nd = 1 What A Mess 3rd = 7 Ranger Danger 4th = 8 Singleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 10 Another Listing | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:50 | 1st = 10 Another Listing 2nd = 8 Insolvent 3rd = 1 Dane Slugger 4th = 11 The Catholic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Don Lesta | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Don Lesta 2nd = 6 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 8 Rapanui Revival 4th = 1 Fordo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cougar Oriely | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Cougar Oriely 2nd = 5 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 7 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 3 The Charging Moa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Dancing Baroque | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Dancing Baroque 2nd = 7 Maximum Jarvis 3rd = 9 Jacks Alouette 4th = 3 Cosmic Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Spilling Secrets | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:34 | 1st = 9 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 7 Onya Benz 3rd = 3 Burning Oak 4th = 6 Cigars On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Bullet Kid | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Bullet Kid 2nd = 9 Ti Tan Tiger 3rd = 11 Cobb N Co 4th = 5 Ready Kwila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Resident Djay | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Resident Djay 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 1 Moonlit Eyes 4th = 3 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Uncle Jay | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Uncle Jay 2nd = 8 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 1 Rainbow Flash 4th = 6 Annajodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Kraken Tobias | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 6 Dream Of Success 3rd = 3 Unlocked 4th = 5 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Hillcrest | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Hillcrest 2nd = 6 Given Wings 3rd = 4 Shrouded 4th = 7 You Cant Find Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Jalancy Lee | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Jalancy Lee 2nd = 6 Spring Shelley 3rd = 5 Milky Chance 4th = 2 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Purple Royale | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Purple Royale 2nd = 2 Forever Texas 3rd = 5 Sparkling Cullect 4th = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 8 Sachi 3rd = 5 Miss Moto 4th = 1 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Odeon | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Odeon 2nd = 2 Hes Our Woody 3rd = 7 Ticketing 4th = 3 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Manzeene Man | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 Manzeene Man 2nd = 3 Pretty Ribbons 3rd = 2 Helen Allen 4th = 4 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 8 Taste Of Money 3rd = 3 Captain Scott 4th = 2 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Bazinga Benz | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Bazinga Benz 2nd = 6 Rum Runner 3rd = 9 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 4 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Lively Hero 2nd = 7 Admiral Joy 3rd = 3 Place Your Bet 4th = 8 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 1 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 2 Splash Of Blue 4th = 8 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Vegas Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Vegas Flyer 2nd = 3 Royal Tone 3rd = 1 General Beers 4th = 10 Cathedral City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Belvedere Babe | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Belvedere Babe 3rd = 2 Binalong Road 4th = 5 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Casey Mini Me | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Casey Mini Me 3rd = 2 Binalong Road 4th = 5 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Elite Swift | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:34 | 1st = 6 Elite Swift 2nd = 2 Time Taker 3rd = 8 Watch This Space 4th = 5 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Avenue Whisper | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Avenue Whisper 2nd = 8 Port Triano 3rd = 10 Party Bag 4th = 3 Chima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 9 Proby One 3rd = 3 Major Score 4th = 6 Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Fool Proof | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Fool Proof 2nd = 6 Droppin Plates 3rd = 1 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 8 Free Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Eye On America | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Eye On America 2nd = 14 Sadhika 3rd = 1 Pelerin 4th = 10 Tumbling Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Secretive Intent | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Secretive Intent 2nd = 2 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 1 Bonknocka Beans 4th = 4 Will To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Lizzie Fields | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Lizzie Fields 2nd = 1 Outta Ammo 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Shak 4th = 5 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 The Democrat | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 The Democrat 2nd = 4 Bullet Stride 3rd = 8 Overtaking Lane 4th = 6 Awesome Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Billy Braavos | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Billy Braavos 2nd = 1 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 3 Osanna 4th = 7 Prince Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Hurry Up Kelvin | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Hurry Up Kelvin 2nd = 9 Forgotten Feeling 3rd = 10 Rockstar Rocket 4th = 3 Craiglea Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Jak And Cool | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:02 | 1st = 7 Jak And Cool 2nd = 8 Ardoch 3rd = 1 Cindy Tyson 4th = 4 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Baby Dont Cry | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Baby Dont Cry 2nd = 5 Makatiti 3rd = 3 Reward The Dream 4th = 7 Jetello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Fab Fit | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Fab Fit 2nd = 5 Pocket Benz 3rd = 9 Desert Child 4th = 8 Outlaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Ottis Bale | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Ottis Bale 2nd = 3 Duty Sheet 3rd = 4 Clavash 4th = 5 Two Toes Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:52 | 1st = 9 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 4 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 7 Withalotofluck 4th = 5 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Waleonjon | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Waleonjon 2nd = 5 Tiger Frost 3rd = 4 Rapidfire Rita 4th = 8 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Jesses Jet | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Jesses Jet 2nd = 2 True Dream 3rd = 4 Titan Sprite 4th = 6 Airly Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 My Little Diva | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 My Little Diva 2nd = 1 Painted Lady 3rd = 11 Kelsha Begs 4th = 2 On My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Painted Lady | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Painted Lady 2nd = 5 My Little Diva 3rd = 11 Kelsha Begs 4th = 2 On My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Waltharius | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Waltharius 2nd = 8 Aston Boak 3rd = 7 Shaq Pack 4th = 3 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Merls Angel | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Merls Angel 2nd = 7 Swift Operator 3rd = 8 Too Fly 4th = 6 Cosmo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Yogi Johnson | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 3 Kip Keino 3rd = 1 Cyclone Dream 4th = 8 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 10 Cyno Snip | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:34 | 1st = 10 Cyno Snip 2nd = 5 Double Dose 3rd = 2 Step Up Lad 4th = 7 Fang Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Angasi | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Angasi 2nd = 1 Rain Fast 3rd = 6 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 2 Areti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Sure Is Pretty | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Sure Is Pretty 2nd = 2 Mellow Charm 3rd = 3 Watta Pixie 4th = 8 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Canny And The Jet | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Canny And The Jet 2nd = 6 Final Hope 3rd = 7 China Town 4th = 3 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Stick Figure | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Stick Figure 2nd = 6 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 4 Cris Tyson 4th = 8 Boganville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lost Blue | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:19 | 1st = 7 Lost Blue 2nd = 8 Penberthy 3rd = 2 Marko Bale 4th = 3 Dee Mini Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Posimistic | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Posimistic 2nd = 1 Chiara Delight 3rd = 6 Mike Titan 4th = 5 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Free Spins | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Free Spins 2nd = 7 Grouse 3rd = 4 Frostys Capable 4th = 6 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Macs Reward | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Macs Reward 2nd = 2 Serious Star 3rd = 11 Split The Atom 4th = 10 Noceur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Hashtag Drew | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 6 Serena Bernea 3rd = 1 Myalla Monaro 4th = 7 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Camelot Rose | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Camelot Rose 2nd = 8 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 2 Trademark Boss 4th = 1 Lektra Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Crackerjack Brom | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:01 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Brom 2nd = 6 Fess Crockett 3rd = 2 Fran Allen 4th = 1 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Last Week | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Last Week 2nd = 11 Alexandra Demure 3rd = 13 Pray For Us 4th = 3 Torreggiante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Beta Hanoverdakash | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:56 | 1st = 10 Beta Hanoverdakash 2nd = 4 Tuhimata Lass 3rd = 6 Theytellme 4th = 9 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Zulu Knocks | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 3 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 1 Bet On Dud 4th = 2 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 La Prensa | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 La Prensa 2nd = 2 Thats Woody 3rd = 3 Call Me Ringo 4th = 1 Got You Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Sleeping Slick | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 4 File The Writ 3rd = 7 Spring Time Lily 4th = 8 Durama Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Lucky Unlucky | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Lucky Unlucky 2nd = 1 Neverhaveiever 3rd = 3 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 6 Queen Zenobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Thumb A Ride | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 6 Rock Away 3rd = 5 Dixie Anne 4th = 2 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Neon Jungle | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Neon Jungle 2nd = 10 Sand Wedge 3rd = 12 Bridies Brook 4th = 9 Observed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Ninas Ballerina | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ninas Ballerina 2nd = 4 Missandei 3rd = 5 Moon Drops 4th = 2 Jay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Scruffy Squaw | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Scruffy Squaw 2nd = 1 Adams Bandit 3rd = 3 Lashing Jackson 4th = 5 Marciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Something New | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Something New 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Bella 3rd = 1 Future Dream 4th = 2 Headline Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Blue Jest | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Jest 2nd = 2 Craiglea Deken 3rd = 6 Perfectly Aligned 4th = 4 Okay Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 2 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 4 Sophie Tyson 4th = 1 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 1 El Swavo 3rd = 4 High Cloud Lass 4th = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Hello Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Hello Diamond 2nd = 7 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 1 Santa Claws 4th = 4 Hello Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Miss Kashosa | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Kashosa 2nd = 5 Ultimate Quest 3rd = 7 Milady Cabriot 4th = 3 Diamond Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Frisco Bay | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:58 | 1st = 7 Frisco Bay 2nd = 5 Spanish Sling 3rd = 2 Paddys Pearl 4th = 8 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Spanish Sling | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 Spanish Sling 2nd = 7 Frisco Bay 3rd = 2 Paddys Pearl 4th = 8 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Barricade | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Barricade 2nd = 12 Grundalina 3rd = 4 Eyota 4th = 5 Mr Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Uno Sparti | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Uno Sparti 2nd = 5 Bounce Pass 3rd = 4 Precious Tyson 4th = 7 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Storming Mack 2nd = 4 Trixie Lee 3rd = 3 Birdie Tee 4th = 8 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Half Century | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:41 | 1st = 8 Half Century 2nd = 5 Drum Grohl 3rd = 1 Baroque Inn 4th = 4 Happy Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Bali Blee | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Bali Blee 2nd = 8 Big Black 3rd = 3 Paddy Nitro 4th = 6 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aston Kody | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Aston Kody 2nd = 3 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 6 Signal Peak 4th = 2 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Havana Haymaker | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Havana Haymaker 2nd = 2 Trouble Bound 3rd = 5 Prime Appeal 4th = 6 Spurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Homebush Banker 2nd = 6 Smash Bomber 3rd = 8 Opawa Crusade 4th = 7 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Winklee Dokey | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Winklee Dokey 2nd = 5 Spec Bennett 3rd = 6 Yappin Blue 4th = 4 Nanna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Arabian | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Arabian 2nd = 9 Silver Art 3rd = 7 As Yawood 4th = 3 Oscar The Grouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Gunblast | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Gunblast 2nd = 4 Angels Desire 3rd = 1 Wheres Showy 4th = 6 Double Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Usains Squeeze | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 2 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 5 Red Faith 4th = 8 Aston Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Ride Aint Over | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 7 Avalanch City 3rd = 3 Tom Tee 4th = 2 Vikings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Pickled Tink | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Pickled Tink 2nd = 5 Bemboka Belle 3rd = 8 Thumb Print 4th = 7 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Busted Custard | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Busted Custard 2nd = 5 Scuba Princess 3rd = 6 Sunset Boulevard 4th = 3 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Should Be Wise | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:53 | 1st = 4 Should Be Wise 2nd = 2 Blaxland 3rd = 5 Stick Shifter 4th = 6 Allen Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Zipping Clyde | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Zipping Clyde 2nd = 3 Justin Ryan 3rd = 4 Know Deception 4th = 2 Zugzwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Ya Want Some | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Ya Want Some 2nd = 6 Chloe Mac 3rd = 8 Evanta Nemo 4th = 3 Queen Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Mad Huey | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:41 | 1st = 9 Mad Huey 2nd = 7 Gypsys Comet 3rd = 8 Tawny Trey 4th = 1 Fancy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Avatar Xena | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Avatar Xena 2nd = 7 Lord Asher 3rd = 8 Wisp Bale 4th = 6 Baker Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:29 | 1st = 4 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 2 Know Hassle 3rd = 5 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 7 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 7 Frecklenator 3rd = 8 Lashing Barbie 4th = 9 Kalaway Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Forty Twenty Two | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:21 | 1st = 5 Forty Twenty Two 2nd = 3 Big Gora 3rd = 7 Scuba Prince 4th = 8 Angelas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Bandera | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Bandera 2nd = 8 Oiranye Bale 3rd = 1 Trademark Jet 4th = 4 Patsy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Southern Lights 2nd = 6 Botany Alan 3rd = 7 Opawa Kevin 4th = 8 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 11:50 | 1st = 9 Storming Norm 2nd = 4 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 3 Homebush Errol 4th = 7 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Mississippi Girl | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 11:28 | 1st = 1 Mississippi Girl 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Patty 3rd = 5 Homebush Riley 4th = 3 Ana Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 11:08 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Abrasador 3rd = 8 Breaking Mad 4th = 1 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Rover Bale | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 10:48 | 1st = 8 Rover Bale 2nd = 6 Opawa Sledge 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 3 Qadir Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Shady Snapper | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 10:28 | 1st = 6 Shady Snapper 2nd = 1 Captain Chilly 3rd = 9 Sozins Noir 4th = 2 Awesome Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 High Dreamer | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 10:09 | 1st = 1 High Dreamer 2nd = 4 Hotdog Shannon 3rd = 2 Sozins Galaxy 4th = 9 Know Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Anna Keeping | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 0:47 | 1st = 5 Anna Keeping 2nd = 2 Sea Brook Boy 3rd = 3 Mrs Gundi 4th = 8 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Jagged Image | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 0:27 | 1st = 8 Jagged Image 2nd = 1 Super Fun 3rd = 2 Uncle Pandora 4th = 5 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Jessie Rocks | ||
Tue Mar 14 2017 0:12 | 1st = 4 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 1 Miss Warner 3rd = 2 Live the Life 4th = 5 Bashful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Serious Doubt | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Serious Doubt 2nd = 7 Hired Muscle 3rd = 2 Sophomore 4th = 3 Simplify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Lady Cersei | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 23:42 | 1st = 1 Lady Cersei 2nd = 8 Tango Dancer 3rd = 6 Terrestrial 4th = 5 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Charcoal Avenue | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Charcoal Avenue 2nd = 2 Magic Billie 3rd = 8 Heliocentric 4th = 1 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 3 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 1 Donald Tux 4th = 5 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 El Malamute | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 El Malamute 2nd = 1 Tommy Marktu 3rd = 4 Macadam 4th = 7 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Rich Cranleigh | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:45 | 1st = 3 Rich Cranleigh 2nd = 4 Captain Croissant 3rd = 1 Ingot Dreaming 4th = 7 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Iridium Flare | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Iridium Flare 2nd = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 5 Spruce Goose 4th = 10 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Velocity Aim | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Velocity Aim 2nd = 8 Cyclone Rosie 3rd = 6 Universal One 4th = 1 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Tubs Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 2 Acquainted 3rd = 7 Go Levi 4th = 8 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Stratosphere | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Stratosphere 2nd = 3 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 2 Dandalup Annie 4th = 8 Weedle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Batavia On Fire | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Batavia On Fire 2nd = 7 Dontch Remember 3rd = 3 Tuatini 4th = 2 Im Despicable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Haich Two Mo | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 7 Tick Away Fire 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 4 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 1 Thrilla Stroke 3rd = 3 Spudnut 4th = 4 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 1 Rockinfeelgood | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Rockinfeelgood 2nd = 7 Worlds Collide 3rd = 2 Wongalea Charli 4th = 4 Redbank Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Miss Rossi | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Rossi 2nd = 3 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 7 Sam Whelan 4th = 4 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Fast Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Fast Dancer 2nd = 5 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 8 Mr Paranoia 4th = 2 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Hellovaway | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Hellovaway 2nd = 3 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 1 One Wise Man 4th = 4 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Lauries Pet | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Lauries Pet 2nd = 5 Junior Tot 3rd = 1 Frankies Wham 4th = 6 Gleeson Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Vindication | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Vindication 2nd = 7 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 4 Fredrik 4th = 1 Slow Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 7 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 John Said This | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 John Said This 2nd = 4 In The Bazza 3rd = 1 Miss Stosur 4th = 8 Spookie Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Invictus Rapid | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 2 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 3 Hunters Hero 4th = 6 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Is She Wat | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Is She Wat 2nd = 2 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 8 Romilda Monelli 4th = 4 Gypsy Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 8 Deekays Dollar | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Deekays Dollar 2nd = 1 Wongalea Jatz 3rd = 4 Illinois Beauty 4th = 3 Jennas Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Bowlin Spinnaz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Bowlin Spinnaz 2nd = 3 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 4 Sketchy Amber 4th = 5 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 5 Back Street Boy 3rd = 3 Patjack Lomar 4th = 8 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Rock Of America | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Rock Of America 2nd = 6 El Major 3rd = 5 Metroincharge 4th = 7 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Lara Saint | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Lara Saint 2nd = 8 Laverne 3rd = 9 Black Zac Bonus 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Laineys Fortune | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 6 Its My Secret 3rd = 3 Renberg 4th = 4 Bluey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Sin City Boy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Sin City Boy 2nd = 8 Miss Yarloop 3rd = 5 Party In Paris 4th = 7 Shirio Okami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Better Than Money | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:20 | 1st = 7 Better Than Money 2nd = 1 Disturbia 3rd = 5 Icy Grin 4th = 6 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Bolt Like Bekim | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Bolt Like Bekim 2nd = 1 Bradam Begins 3rd = 5 You Go Boss 4th = 7 Prince Of Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Crushed Ice | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Crushed Ice 2nd = 7 Ronray Flame 3rd = 3 Amarda 4th = 1 Old Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 9 Thats Fire Power | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 1 Forestspider 3rd = 4 Lookbutdonttouch 4th = 5 Missy Deyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 2 Punch Right Out 3rd = 8 Spring Bonanza 4th = 3 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dr Walter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dr Walter 2nd = 5 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 Dr Compulsion 4th = 9 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Ideal Grace | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Ideal Grace 2nd = 5 Crocodile Daisy 3rd = 8 Brock Tonic 4th = 1 Linda Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Anvil Gav | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Anvil Gav 2nd = 3 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 6 Western Destroyer 4th = 5 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Big Butters | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Big Butters 2nd = 6 Greysynd Kezz 3rd = 7 Ezy Mover 4th = 2 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Velocity Lavinia | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Velocity Lavinia 2nd = 4 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 2 Manhattan Maid 4th = 8 Neville Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Canyouseeme | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:50 | 1st = 7 Canyouseeme 2nd = 9 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 1 Cogeday 4th = 6 Little Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 David Lyndan | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 David Lyndan 2nd = 8 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 1 Pawlee 4th = 7 Terra Torra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Vivian Shiraz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Vivian Shiraz 2nd = 8 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 1 Nosey 4th = 2 Missed An Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Pyrrhic Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Pyrrhic Dancer 2nd = 5 Shadow Stride 3rd = 2 Just Milhouse 4th = 3 Fullofnonsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Midnite Party | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Midnite Party 2nd = 1 Black Jillak 3rd = 7 Digger Magic 4th = 6 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Mia Mya Mo | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Mia Mya Mo 2nd = 1 Captain Djay 3rd = 3 Sky Lark 4th = 10 Rhondas Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Beach Garden | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Beach Garden 2nd = 2 Gilty Hanover 3rd = 3 Waltzingwithsierra 4th = 4 Kellys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Joes Drinking | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Joes Drinking 2nd = 6 Lady Abigail 3rd = 3 Aristotle 4th = 5 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Lion Rebel 2nd = 6 Black Pontiac 3rd = 2 Creative Cruise 4th = 8 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Stunin Eyes Only | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Stunin Eyes Only 2nd = 11 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 10 Hy Leexciting 4th = 3 Highview Sadler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Mrs Browns Girl | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Mrs Browns Girl 2nd = 3 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 5 Teresas Hawke 4th = 9 Beneficiaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Whatta Pass 2nd = 4 Barcias Hunt 3rd = 5 Lil Bit Awesome 4th = 8 Im Elite Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Captain Cooney | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Captain Cooney 2nd = 1 Ima Kennedy Two 3rd = 3 Takalookatmenow 4th = 4 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Chador Kahn | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Chador Kahn 2nd = 1 Oh Boy 3rd = 3 Nangar Thunder 4th = 8 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Alera Bale | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Alera Bale 2nd = 8 Ok Jake 3rd = 2 Allen Lottery 4th = 3 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Thisboyzonfire | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Thisboyzonfire 2nd = 6 Lemon Shark 3rd = 4 Arlington Shark 4th = 7 Leica Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Precious Mccann | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Precious Mccann 2nd = 2 Cristalle Max 3rd = 4 Kalahari Queen 4th = 5 Rachelle Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Sugar Hit Aivah | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Sugar Hit Aivah 2nd = 2 Oils Aint Oils 3rd = 4 Brother Rob 4th = 9 Velocity Hezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Tradie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tradie 2nd = 4 The Pacesetter 3rd = 2 Trust My Judgement 4th = 6 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Two Jay | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Two Jay 2nd = 1 Flying Tige 3rd = 7 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 6 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Allen Mike | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Allen Mike 2nd = 6 Tuffy Bale 3rd = 7 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 2 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Corbie Abbey | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 9 Begoodorbegoodatit 3rd = 10 Maggie Grace 4th = 7 Lettuce Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Black Jack Opal | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 8 Packed Chevy 3rd = 2 Coachella 4th = 4 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:36 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 6 Djarragun 3rd = 1 Saint Elite 4th = 5 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Jacksons Hawk | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Jacksons Hawk 2nd = 2 Sassy Man 3rd = 7 Vincent Van Oro 4th = 5 Shaka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Weeny Dryva | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Weeny Dryva 2nd = 2 Wingman Hutch 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Maria 4th = 3 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Zipping Bronze | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 1 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 7 Fugitive Bale 4th = 2 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:23 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 3 All The Whispers 3rd = 5 Blackjack Anna 4th = 6 Dibaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:21 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 8 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 1 Gun Force 4th = 5 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Aussie Infrared | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 2 Connemara Black 3rd = 1 Allen Varmint 4th = 7 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Million Dollar Art | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:14 | 1st = 8 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 4 Alabama Tyson 4th = 6 Perfect Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Convex | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Convex 2nd = 1 My Names Kelly 3rd = 2 City Breeze 4th = 4 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Zipping Maisy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 2 Data Star 3rd = 1 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 8 Iona Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Amelias Courage | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Amelias Courage 2nd = 2 Miss Victoria 3rd = 3 Wunda Struck 4th = 4 Jagged Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Gun Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Gun Dancer 2nd = 8 Spring Houdini 3rd = 7 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 5 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Fabulous Child | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Fabulous Child 2nd = 2 Said Written 3rd = 7 La Prensa 4th = 1 Capitanear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 2 Koda Bear 3rd = 5 Justified Ego 4th = 4 Precision Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Myrniong Bomb | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Bomb 2nd = 8 Zambora Cash 3rd = 2 Striker Shearer 4th = 4 Rich Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Molly Lyndan | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Molly Lyndan 2nd = 1 Twinkle Box 3rd = 3 Road To Riches 4th = 9 Blaze Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Flash Intention | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Flash Intention 2nd = 5 Shadale 3rd = 1 Barellen Panther 4th = 6 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Euroa Azaz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Euroa Azaz 2nd = 1 Drop Short 3rd = 4 Spring Nakano 4th = 8 Cyno Stein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Zorro Creek | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Zorro Creek 2nd = 7 Our Didda 3rd = 3 My Girl Belena 4th = 6 Flash Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Celtic Music | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Celtic Music 2nd = 10 Montana Maestro 3rd = 9 Scottish Dude 4th = 8 Janices Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Dashing Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 1 Watch This Space 3rd = 5 Cosmic Moments 4th = 4 Rozehill Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Kotare Yarra | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 2 Braghetta 3rd = 5 Artful Christian 4th = 3 Hidden Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Fastcar | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Fastcar 2nd = 8 Lady Sioux 3rd = 1 Canny And The Jet 4th = 7 China Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Outback Sunshine | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 8 Dusty Way 3rd = 6 Chilled Heat 4th = 7 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Duty Free | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Duty Free 2nd = 8 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 1 Bushmans Gold 4th = 3 Newcastle Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Scots Dunker | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:13 | 1st = 5 Scots Dunker 2nd = 3 Our Luck 3rd = 1 Cosmic Goldie 4th = 6 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:09 | 1st = 9 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 1 Angus Bromac 3rd = 4 Zaras Delight 4th = 5 Conversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Ginger Benz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Ginger Benz 2nd = 2 Mo Stradamus 3rd = 7 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 8 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Handpass | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Handpass 2nd = 6 Corleone King 3rd = 8 Zambora Pride 4th = 7 Rizzocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Devil Dodger | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:58 | 1st = 9 Devil Dodger 2nd = 3 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 7 Ronald George 4th = 4 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Real Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Real Warrior 2nd = 1 Saba Lass 3rd = 4 Little Red Corvete 4th = 7 The Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Kevs Fantasy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Kevs Fantasy 2nd = 7 Wrecker One 3rd = 8 Manhattan Man 4th = 2 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 7 Aston Jadore 3rd = 4 El Chad 4th = 1 Escala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Ombromani | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Ombromani 2nd = 5 Tycoon Mar 3rd = 6 Royal Flush 4th = 1 Kamehameha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Miss Morrisset | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 3 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 7 Arabella Figg 4th = 4 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Frankie Rocks | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 8 Constantlysideways 3rd = 9 Major Lexus 4th = 2 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Bush Destroyer | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Bush Destroyer 2nd = 3 Bald Wal 3rd = 1 Rangiora 4th = 2 Good Gone Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Magooley | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Magooley 2nd = 9 Wild West Willy 3rd = 8 Spring Shelley 4th = 5 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Admiral Bronski | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 2 Look And Listen 3rd = 1 Come Cullect 4th = 7 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Relnino | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Relnino 2nd = 6 Molongle Magic 3rd = 4 St Covet Lass 4th = 9 Johantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Tear Away Doc | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Tear Away Doc 2nd = 5 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 8 Miss Emmy Rose 4th = 1 Belena Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Dream Of Success | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:09 | 1st = 10 Dream Of Success 2nd = 4 Hurricane Queen 3rd = 1 Deadset Jet 4th = 8 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 4 Lippy And Pearls | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Lippy And Pearls 2nd = 1 Doosey 3rd = 10 Finnero 4th = 6 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Gazengiggle | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Gazengiggle 2nd = 3 Al Shameel 3rd = 10 Winston Legacy 4th = 5 Savatone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Precious Sal | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Precious Sal 2nd = 1 Gold Sherona 3rd = 5 Galvo 4th = 6 Wildash Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Karloo Mac | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:53 | 1st = 6 Karloo Mac 2nd = 7 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 4 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 5 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 1 Patriot Act | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Patriot Act 2nd = 5 Trois Belle 3rd = 3 Diamond Charlie 4th = 6 Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Merriview Boss | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Merriview Boss 2nd = 1 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 5 Exit Strategy 4th = 8 Jockey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Magic Maldini | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Magic Maldini 2nd = 7 Sams General 3rd = 8 Eat My Shorts 4th = 4 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 The Spin King | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 The Spin King 2nd = 8 Annajodi 3rd = 6 Thunder Dance 4th = 3 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Lenny Benz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Lenny Benz 2nd = 4 Frosty Zero 3rd = 7 Spring Lauren 4th = 1 Kilcarney Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Worthy Hero | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Worthy Hero 2nd = 1 Okay Swift 3rd = 4 Forest Way 4th = 6 Written Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Gifted Lad | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Gifted Lad 2nd = 7 Shez Ektraordinary 3rd = 10 Lardner Lou 4th = 2 I Aint The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Merc | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Merc 2nd = 4 Black Sass 3rd = 1 Joycee Rae 4th = 9 Flying Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Ahms | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Ahms 2nd = 1 Bluesbro 3rd = 9 Ellie Beach 4th = 2 Dhamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Perfect Rider | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Perfect Rider 2nd = 8 Maximum Moo 3rd = 2 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 1 Rockem Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rock With Sam | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Rock With Sam 2nd = 5 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 8 One Last Roll 4th = 4 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Theres A Fool | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:14 | 1st = 9 Theres A Fool 2nd = 2 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 7 Such As I 4th = 6 Gunlee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 2 Not Too Sure | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Not Too Sure 2nd = 4 Ruary Mac 3rd = 11 Spur With Ease 4th = 6 Svetlas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Kalahari Sands | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Kalahari Sands 2nd = 8 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 5 Poppys Ollie 4th = 7 Robos A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 3 My Guy Mac 3rd = 2 Admiral Joy 4th = 6 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Trinity Hill | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Trinity Hill 2nd = 3 Chamois Road 3rd = 4 Peninsula Boy 4th = 7 Brimstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Barry Bomber | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Barry Bomber 2nd = 4 Capricorn Storm 3rd = 8 Last Angel 4th = 9 Why Not George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 All Bar Lily | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 All Bar Lily 2nd = 1 Decoded 3rd = 9 Will He Torque 4th = 3 Mighty Meerkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Farahmac | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Farahmac 2nd = 3 Lodgement 3rd = 6 Czarny 4th = 7 Orbit The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Sixteen Bills | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 7 Pure Motion 3rd = 10 Noosa Parade 4th = 3 Roy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Signal Peak | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:46 | 1st = 7 Signal Peak 2nd = 9 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 1 West On Janet 4th = 2 No Thru Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 12 Kevaccas Girl | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:45 | 1st = 12 Kevaccas Girl 2nd = 1 Four More Millers 3rd = 3 Dead Reckoning 4th = 2 Jester Lionheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Samsara Lass | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Samsara Lass 2nd = 5 Roll em Missy 3rd = 4 Uncool Albert 4th = 1 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Georgia Grace | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Georgia Grace 2nd = 4 Kash 3rd = 7 Sports Chaton 4th = 1 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 1 Aghna | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Aghna 2nd = 10 Im Peter 3rd = 11 Ahsha 4th = 12 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Cleopatras Glory | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Cleopatras Glory 2nd = 2 Liberty Song 3rd = 6 Invincible Joy 4th = 1 Nadeems Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Gunner Molloy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Flying Mal 3rd = 4 Monster Foxy 4th = 5 Gee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 3 Bills Desire | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Bills Desire 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Jack 3rd = 1 Jackson Mac 4th = 7 Snowys Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Zahven Banner | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Zahven Banner 2nd = 8 Jimison 3rd = 9 Weona Sizzler 4th = 2 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Lilly Kareena | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Lilly Kareena 2nd = 1 Kaylee 3rd = 6 Damky 4th = 7 Seektowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Exhibition | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Exhibition 2nd = 4 Light Of Liam 3rd = 7 Queen La Fipa 4th = 6 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 3 Canya Rousey 3rd = 8 Droopys Dasher 4th = 5 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 1 Sweet Surprise | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Sweet Surprise 2nd = 3 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 2 Libertine Miss 4th = 6 Kelsha Begs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Disaaci | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Disaaci 2nd = 3 Wild Soul 3rd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 4 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Destreos | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 7 Karloo Kix 3rd = 6 Liberalitus 4th = 1 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:02 | 1st = 5 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 8 Hashtag Drew 3rd = 6 Flag Hunter 4th = 9 Best Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Tribal Wisdom | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Tribal Wisdom 2nd = 4 Impregnable 3rd = 8 Isabeli 4th = 3 Galea Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Free Spins | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Free Spins 2nd = 5 Miss Myra 3rd = 6 Black Rhino 4th = 8 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Khaleesi Miss | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Khaleesi Miss 2nd = 8 Riverdale Paddy 3rd = 3 Zonahs Dream 4th = 6 Severus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 12 Wee Jess | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 12 Wee Jess 2nd = 7 Our Lady Violet 3rd = 14 Magic Word 4th = 9 Imperial Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Long Gully Leo | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Leo 2nd = 1 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 4 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 3 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Shesa Killer Queen | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Shesa Killer Queen 2nd = 5 Rakarazor 3rd = 2 Overtaking Lane 4th = 3 Be Nice Huther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Last One Left | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Last One Left 2nd = 7 Wild Wilfred 3rd = 3 Tahnees Rascal 4th = 2 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 8 Machjagger | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:41 | 1st = 8 Machjagger 2nd = 7 Shadow Rider 3rd = 11 Game Changer 4th = 5 Lis Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 5 Take Guard 3rd = 8 Tecoma Hiphop 4th = 7 Ramsey De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 5 Red Quirina | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Red Quirina 2nd = 1 Clevanicc 3rd = 7 Power From Within 4th = 6 Cunning As A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bush Princess | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Bush Princess 2nd = 10 Vee Power 3rd = 3 Too Fly 4th = 7 Zoenahs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Phoenix Park | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Phoenix Park 2nd = 10 Ever The Dream 3rd = 3 Hoffs Off 4th = 12 Lovely Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 5 Wota Chill 3rd = 6 Penny Maker 4th = 4 Rattle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 So Nice | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 So Nice 2nd = 3 Oren Ishii 3rd = 7 Light em Stella 4th = 6 Miss Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Candyliscious | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:23 | 1st = 3 Candyliscious 2nd = 6 Make A Statement 3rd = 2 Bettor Than Best 4th = 7 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 1 Brightly Goes | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Brightly Goes 2nd = 7 The Flash One 3rd = 2 Wind Force 4th = 5 Go De Orpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Black Chevelle | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Black Chevelle 2nd = 6 Quiet Bay 3rd = 3 Mighty Matlock 4th = 2 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 5 Hopes and Dreams | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:16 | 1st = 5 Hopes and Dreams 2nd = 1 The High Roller 3rd = 4 Fiery Ferret 4th = 11 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 7 Later 3rd = 11 All Star Angus 4th = 2 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Royal Bling | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Royal Bling 2nd = 2 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 5 Velocity Bird 4th = 6 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Royal Arch | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Royal Arch 2nd = 7 Fast Jett 3rd = 8 Scarlet Tilly 4th = 3 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 You Want | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 You Want 2nd = 5 Red Right Hand 3rd = 10 Coral Rose 4th = 4 Rebelution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Invincible Quest | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Invincible Quest 2nd = 2 Miss Bunny Hop 3rd = 6 Miss Gigi 4th = 3 Trades Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Hello Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Hello Diamond 2nd = 3 Halo Henry 3rd = 6 Thumb Print 4th = 5 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 3 Zimfandel | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:51 | 1st = 3 Zimfandel 2nd = 15 Master Jordy 3rd = 7 Big Smoke 4th = 6 Regal Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Ifoundthebeach | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Ifoundthebeach 2nd = 7 Always A Jewel 3rd = 10 Well Disguised 4th = 1 Lovethissweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Babylon Redeemer | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Babylon Redeemer 2nd = 2 Bekim Fire 3rd = 10 Stack The Aces 4th = 7 Enemy Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Fear The Phoenix | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:41 | 1st = 8 Fear The Phoenix 2nd = 6 Mellcat Miss 3rd = 3 Doc Martini 4th = 7 Mighty Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 7 Kimberley Mine | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Kimberley Mine 2nd = 1 Go The Snip 3rd = 9 Lots Of Dots 4th = 6 Josies Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Honcho Bound | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Honcho Bound 2nd = 1 Capra Ross 3rd = 4 Frostys Capable 4th = 5 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Avalanch City | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:36 | 1st = 5 Avalanch City 2nd = 1 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 4 Mulberry Thunder 4th = 2 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 I Asked Nicely | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:33 | 1st = 5 I Asked Nicely 2nd = 7 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 2 Strappersorphan 4th = 4 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Majals | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Majals 2nd = 6 Miss Remington 3rd = 3 Thomson River 4th = 1 Grangemouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Sketchy Max | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Max 2nd = 2 Reddy Successor 3rd = 1 Jackos Reply 4th = 8 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 6 Bears Rest | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Bears Rest 2nd = 7 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 5 Dusky Eyre 4th = 8 Brads Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Mellcat Lass | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Mellcat Lass 2nd = 6 Big Black 3rd = 1 Heza Saint 4th = 7 Shoshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Happy Jeff | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:21 | 1st = 6 Happy Jeff 2nd = 4 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 8 Glenrea Target 4th = 2 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Fair Pippa | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:14 | 1st = 7 Fair Pippa 2nd = 4 Trendy Blake 3rd = 3 Goldstar Miley 4th = 5 Tom Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Victa Ollie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Victa Ollie 2nd = 8 Magical Strike 3rd = 3 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 2 Tarkeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Arthur Martha | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:08 | 1st = 7 Arthur Martha 2nd = 4 Black Snake 3rd = 6 See Ya Thursday 4th = 1 Coronita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 7 Sweet Lyrical | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lyrical 2nd = 4 Blind Turn 3rd = 8 Thracia 4th = 5 Valorhesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Miss Montez | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:57 | 1st = 9 Miss Montez 2nd = 5 Devils Gullet 3rd = 6 Gotta Be You 4th = 1 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 10 Grace Burns | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:52 | 1st = 10 Grace Burns 2nd = 2 Miss Fandango 3rd = 9 Rainy River 4th = 13 Fear Rockn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Smashing Cam | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:49 | 1st = 9 Smashing Cam 2nd = 4 Jade Galaxy 3rd = 8 Judes Boy 4th = 5 Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:46 | 1st = 5 Homebush Riley 2nd = 1 Devils Tongue 3rd = 6 Koputara 4th = 8 Dora Dufran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Black Eyed Rose | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Black Eyed Rose 2nd = 4 Zeke Bale 3rd = 3 Sweet Jaz 4th = 2 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Zulu Knocks | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 8 Marciana 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Tilda 4th = 4 Clonmel Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Headline Hunter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:34 | 1st = 5 Headline Hunter 2nd = 1 Cant Be Easy 3rd = 4 Miss Languid 4th = 7 Big Black Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Sandy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Sandy 2nd = 4 Timely Reminder 3rd = 7 Kalonga 4th = 3 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Micky The Finn | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Micky The Finn 2nd = 9 Wisp Bale 3rd = 4 Patsy Bale 4th = 3 Traveston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 11 Ygritte | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:22 | 1st = 11 Ygritte 2nd = 10 Explosive Star 3rd = 2 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 9 Red Hot Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Chilly Devil | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:19 | 1st = 5 Chilly Devil 2nd = 3 Penny Pop 3rd = 7 Finnigans Way 4th = 4 Centre Pine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Bettys The One | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Bettys The One 2nd = 3 Froms Of Empire 3rd = 6 Lahcal 4th = 4 Angelas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Settle Grettel | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Settle Grettel 2nd = 7 Talk Talk 3rd = 5 Half Silver Fern 4th = 8 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Boganville | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Boganville 2nd = 1 Trademark Rocky 3rd = 6 Time Warp 4th = 3 Tilka Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Homebush Banker 2nd = 3 Ana Dior 3rd = 4 Max Brainstrain 4th = 6 Blazin Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 12 Dont Pass Im Fast | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 11:47 | 1st = 12 Dont Pass Im Fast 2nd = 4 Magical Marn 3rd = 3 Show Business 4th = 6 Okains Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Smash Attack | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 11:38 | 1st = 3 Smash Attack 2nd = 2 My Hoki 3rd = 8 Kata 4th = 5 Crazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Gentleman Tim | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 11:21 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 2 Opawa Plum 4th = 5 Graeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 9 Mr Majestic | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 11:12 | 1st = 9 Mr Majestic 2nd = 7 Glenis Marie 3rd = 10 Bobbins 4th = 4 Ella Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Know Logic | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 11:04 | 1st = 2 Know Logic 2nd = 1 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 4 Vallende Star 4th = 8 Stu On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Justin Ryan | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 10:47 | 1st = 8 Justin Ryan 2nd = 2 Opawa Mine 3rd = 4 Dead Wong 4th = 3 Opawa Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 4 Matai Katie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 10:37 | 1st = 4 Matai Katie 2nd = 11 Castleton Tui 3rd = 2 Whataboyz 4th = 8 Sunny Glenis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Homebush Tulip | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 10:30 | 1st = 8 Homebush Tulip 2nd = 1 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 3 Nicey Spicey 4th = 7 Rum Gin Mixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Know Sweat | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 10:11 | 1st = 1 Know Sweat 2nd = 3 Davids Legacy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Excite 4th = 6 Jinja Cream Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 9 Waihemo Art | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 10:02 | 1st = 9 Waihemo Art 2nd = 4 Seduce Me 3rd = 12 Eastwood Chieftain 4th = 10 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 0:42 | 1st = 5 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 1 Low Tide 3rd = 2 Dainty Culprit 4th = 6 Betty Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 10 Ramming Speed | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 0:27 | 1st = 10 Ramming Speed 2nd = 2 Thanks Dad 3rd = 8 Rubble Gundi 4th = 6 Dwyer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Mighty Tay | ||
Tue Feb 14 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Mighty Tay 2nd = 8 Leland Boy 3rd = 2 Lara Keeping 4th = 6 Staceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:55 | 1st = 11 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 12 This Time Dylan 3rd = 3 Another Ayjay 4th = 5 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Caprice Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:47 | 1st = 2 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 1 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 6 Teddy Monelli 4th = 4 Olivia Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:32 | 1st = 3 Bold Intention 2nd = 8 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 1 Destini Firebird 4th = 5 West On Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 The Storm Chief | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:20 | 1st = 4 The Storm Chief 2nd = 1 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 8 Mossdale Flynn 4th = 9 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Single Sticka | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Single Sticka 2nd = 1 Fun Boss 3rd = 4 Penny Monelli 4th = 6 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Zaire Diva | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Zaire Diva 2nd = 2 Yankee Hary 3rd = 6 Strathmore Queen 4th = 1 Arctic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Leos Gift | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 23:05 | 1st = 6 Leos Gift 2nd = 1 Sooty Epsom 3rd = 3 Super Smarty 4th = 4 Papa Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Bettors Gem | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:55 | 1st = 3 Bettors Gem 2nd = 1 Qtown Rip Roaring 3rd = 6 Courage Tells 4th = 4 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Astrozone | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Astrozone 2nd = 4 Colloquial 3rd = 7 Camp Site 4th = 6 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Jay Bee Flex | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:43 | 1st = 6 Jay Bee Flex 2nd = 7 Verbier 3rd = 5 Im Havinaball 4th = 3 Cobbler Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Weston East | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Weston East 2nd = 8 Made First 3rd = 7 Allen Kempo 4th = 2 Jack Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Striker Light | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:34 | 1st = 5 Striker Light 2nd = 7 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 8 Better Call Sloy 4th = 3 Mack Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Whenmechief | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Whenmechief 2nd = 1 Rap Artist 3rd = 5 Keayang Storm 4th = 7 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Krugerrand | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Krugerrand 2nd = 4 Shell Shocked 3rd = 7 Honcho Monelli 4th = 3 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Rudimental Sol | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Rudimental Sol 2nd = 1 Simondou Su 3rd = 3 Straittothebar 4th = 10 Heartland Cavalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 1 Impertinent Boy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Impertinent Boy 2nd = 10 Pacific Paradise 3rd = 4 Janices Cullen 4th = 8 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:20 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 1 Aussie Infrared 3rd = 4 Sassy Ginger 4th = 5 Lucky Seed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Emain Macha 2nd = 1 Astride 3rd = 7 The Defiant 4th = 6 Albarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 1 Hit The Highway 3rd = 8 Liberty Lee 4th = 2 Dandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Standing Bear | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:10 | 1st = 6 Standing Bear 2nd = 8 Ocra 3rd = 1 Calm Dream 4th = 9 Hawks Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Leannes Boy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Leannes Boy 2nd = 5 My Precious Fling 3rd = 4 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 10 Visualise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Never In Kansas 2nd = 6 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 5 Miss Betsy 4th = 1 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Paua Hiking | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Paua Hiking 2nd = 2 Sam Whelan 3rd = 1 Emilys Kitty 4th = 6 Johnny Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 8 The Commander 3rd = 2 Whata Escape 4th = 7 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 5 Telarah Flash 3rd = 3 Sarah Swift 4th = 4 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 My Boy Mitch | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 My Boy Mitch 2nd = 8 Forest Token 3rd = 5 Mardella 4th = 9 Bonacia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Days End | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Days End 2nd = 11 Only In Rome 3rd = 1 Its Bettor Me 4th = 3 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Falcons Fury | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Falcons Fury 2nd = 8 Chaser 3rd = 6 Dyna Boomer 4th = 7 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Star Armbro | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:51 | 1st = 2 Star Armbro 2nd = 9 Rich Yankee 3rd = 8 The Pacesetter 4th = 1 Tradie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 6 Allblack Stride 3rd = 9 Smudge Bromac 4th = 1 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Captain Leo | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Captain Leo 2nd = 11 Red Beach 3rd = 8 Allorian 4th = 4 Zygalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 8 Annies Desire | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Annies Desire 2nd = 3 Robins Gift 3rd = 1 Our Apachee Miss 4th = 4 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Kilty Express | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Kilty Express 2nd = 2 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 1 Yarraman Ace 4th = 6 Mysterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 8 Jasocate 3rd = 3 Milla Rose 4th = 4 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Thunder Dance | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Thunder Dance 2nd = 2 Courtsinsession 3rd = 9 Big Bang Penny 4th = 10 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Tranquil Pip | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Pip 2nd = 6 Public Circus 3rd = 4 Cosmic Choir 4th = 2 Sixteen Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:32 | 1st = 10 Rejuvenation 2nd = 2 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 1 Emilys Vacation 4th = 8 Im Princess Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Blabba Mouth | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 1 Mainline Osti 3rd = 3 Ritza Rossi 4th = 6 Big Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Only Exit | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Only Exit 2nd = 2 Kikem Zest 3rd = 5 Orange Thunder 4th = 4 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Major Coup | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:25 | 1st = 9 Major Coup 2nd = 8 Monumental 3rd = 1 Another Broadway 4th = 5 My Trial By Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Allen Marky | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Allen Marky 2nd = 1 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 3 Ringer 4th = 2 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Whoswhointhezoo | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:21 | 1st = 6 Whoswhointhezoo 2nd = 1 Illusionation 3rd = 9 All The Whispers 4th = 8 Soho Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Emperor Jeteye | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Emperor Jeteye 2nd = 4 Miss Elenor 3rd = 1 Miss Mcqueen 4th = 3 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Magic Oats | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Magic Oats 2nd = 1 Queen Of Pop 3rd = 5 Four Ex Dan 4th = 4 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:16 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 5 Mystic Quality 3rd = 9 Shackleton 4th = 3 Hit Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Ironborn | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Ironborn 2nd = 1 Collywobble 4th = 6 Ruby Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Magic Lace | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Magic Lace 2nd = 1 Virouette 3rd = 3 Unlawful Entry 4th = 5 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 11 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:12 | 1st = 11 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 3 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 8 Persimmon 4th = 5 Begoodorbegoodatit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Normies Boy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Normies Boy 2nd = 1 Heza Saint 3rd = 3 Thombro 4th = 2 Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Show Bound | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Show Bound 2nd = 5 Cigars On Ice 3rd = 8 Red Steel 4th = 10 Malloury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Partyon | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:05 | 1st = 12 Partyon 2nd = 1 Dont Think Twice 3rd = 2 Im With Lexy 4th = 7 Takara Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 9 Dessert Angel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:04 | 1st = 9 Dessert Angel 2nd = 7 New England 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Jo 4th = 5 Nothing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 9 Annunaki | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:01 | 1st = 9 Annunaki 2nd = 2 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 8 Spirited Quality 4th = 7 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Arrokeefe 2nd = 7 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach 4th = 6 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Allen Lottery | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Allen Lottery 2nd = 3 Ok Jake 3rd = 8 Avatar Jet 4th = 7 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Who Said That | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Who Said That 2nd = 1 China Oaks 3rd = 8 Jody Fly 4th = 3 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Remember Ruby | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Remember Ruby 2nd = 10 Chal Fire 3rd = 4 Feel The Faith 4th = 6 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 5 Takedown 3rd = 3 Kyahs Comet 4th = 8 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Hostwin Pegasus | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Hostwin Pegasus 2nd = 10 Our Buddy Boy 3rd = 7 Money Trainer 4th = 6 Commodoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Fast Times | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Fast Times 2nd = 4 Turn And Burn 3rd = 8 Rock Bottom 4th = 2 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Vics Cheval | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Vics Cheval 2nd = 2 Sky Petite 3rd = 7 Maori Time 4th = 5 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 8 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:44 | 1st = 8 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 6 Rob The Bank 3rd = 11 Fioki 4th = 1 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Bit Oakey | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Bit Oakey 2nd = 5 Ellies Encore 3rd = 3 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 1 Howards Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Real Mystique | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Real Mystique 2nd = 1 Atouchmore 3rd = 6 General Cos 4th = 8 Living Life Larger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 7 Veetee Swift 3rd = 4 Royal Turbo 4th = 5 All A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 5 Gully Fever 3rd = 3 Taabinga Fella 4th = 1 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Bling It On 2nd = 1 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 2 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 7 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Findiesel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Findiesel 2nd = 1 Token Code 3rd = 8 Tanas Angel 4th = 2 Hymie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Bombs Away | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Bombs Away 2nd = 13 Red Paddy 3rd = 7 Tiger Pete 4th = 9 Danish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Shima Bar | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Shima Bar 2nd = 3 Barking Bad 3rd = 1 However Humble 4th = 4 Vintage Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Invergarry Lady | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Invergarry Lady 2nd = 4 Jury 3rd = 5 Slick 4th = 7 Sneakin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Star Brutus | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Star Brutus 2nd = 8 My Man Dan 3rd = 7 Soho Monza 4th = 6 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Oh So Cosmic | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:21 | 1st = 7 Oh So Cosmic 2nd = 4 Poppys Snookie 3rd = 2 Goodwil Kai 4th = 6 Stratavon Tomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Maywyns Best | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Best 2nd = 8 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 4 Treuaper 4th = 9 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Silky Sock | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Silky Sock 2nd = 8 Sister Salzburg 3rd = 7 Who Took Johny 4th = 6 Kinbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 11 Prince Friar | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:16 | 1st = 11 Prince Friar 2nd = 8 Cosmah Domination 3rd = 1 Chasing Chaos 4th = 2 Qingdao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Eily West | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Eily West 2nd = 2 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 1 Cement Socks 4th = 7 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Roll With It | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:13 | 1st = 4 Roll With It 2nd = 7 Picobello 3rd = 8 Classic Grin 4th = 5 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Lowannas Son | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lowannas Son 2nd = 1 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 7 Explosive Range 4th = 8 Steel The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 6 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 9 Dollarbill 3rd = 3 Alabama Ace 4th = 2 Chinghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Our Clarky | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Our Clarky 2nd = 9 Dakota Rocks 3rd = 6 Jorjas Jet 4th = 4 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Inside And Out | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Inside And Out 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 7 Take The Spot 4th = 8 Micks Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Ginger Benz | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Ginger Benz 2nd = 3 Hesperides 3rd = 6 Go Lassie Go 4th = 1 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mind The Wire 2nd = 4 Match Point 3rd = 10 Our Waikiki Beach 4th = 5 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Rock Me | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Rock Me 2nd = 4 Rock Up Top 3rd = 3 Spring Emperor 4th = 6 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Volkoff | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 11 Volkoff 2nd = 1 Durendal 3rd = 5 Candlelight Star 4th = 7 Kings Troop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Your Shout Kev | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Your Shout Kev 2nd = 1 Seriously Seedy 3rd = 3 Barbs Glory 4th = 5 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Thomas Dee | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Thomas Dee 2nd = 3 Magic Diamond 3rd = 6 Dr Kestrel 4th = 7 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 2 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 7 Royal Safari 4th = 8 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Its A Fling | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Its A Fling 2nd = 4 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 8 Lovelace 4th = 3 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Little Britney | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Little Britney 2nd = 10 Kennys Shadow 3rd = 7 Berda Bale 4th = 6 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Mach Alert 2nd = 7 Teo Enteo 3rd = 5 Caesars Folly 4th = 2 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Princess Emalys 2nd = 1 Gab Tar 3rd = 8 Windy Girl 4th = 5 Shunt Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Vigorhesta | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 Vigorhesta 2nd = 4 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 5 Priceless Rock 4th = 1 Its Not Trading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Rocking | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Rocking 2nd = 1 Ona Safari 3rd = 8 A Courage Thang 4th = 10 Jovial Jurno Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Sublime Style | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Sublime Style 2nd = 3 Brandy Flash 3rd = 7 Petite Kainane 4th = 5 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 8 A Life Under Fire | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 1 Neon Sky 3rd = 10 Alabama Tyson 4th = 6 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Why Not Trish | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Why Not Trish 2nd = 3 Rock Lily 3rd = 4 Fool Proof 4th = 8 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Tito Mojito | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Walk On By 4th = 3 Master Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Frightening Bolt | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Frightening Bolt 2nd = 7 Wow Factor 3rd = 3 Unique Mistique 4th = 4 El Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Runway Bono | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:27 | 1st = 8 Runway Bono 2nd = 7 Very Choosy 3rd = 6 Burn One Down 4th = 9 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Trikala | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:23 | 1st = 11 Trikala 2nd = 8 Saint Flash 3rd = 12 Our White Knight 4th = 5 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Lucys Squiggle | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 Lucys Squiggle 2nd = 8 Dana Cheeky 3rd = 1 Domino Mia 4th = 5 Uno Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Liberty Rise | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Liberty Rise 2nd = 11 Indi Pacific 3rd = 1 Key to Fame 4th = 3 Hedlander Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 George Gallon | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 George Gallon 2nd = 8 Pizarro 3rd = 7 Kikem Stormy 4th = 1 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Crafty Old Fox | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Crafty Old Fox 2nd = 4 Jennas Fling 3rd = 6 Hardly A Grin 4th = 9 River Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Blue Mcqueen | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Mcqueen 2nd = 6 Smart Izzy 3rd = 7 Esky Lid 4th = 5 Roaming Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Shanakee | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Shanakee 2nd = 2 Dyna Bevlin 3rd = 7 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 8 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Still the One | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Still the One 2nd = 1 Dr Darkrai 3rd = 3 Conclusive 4th = 7 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 The Space Invader | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 The Space Invader 2nd = 8 Purple Royale 3rd = 6 Tenacious One 4th = 1 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 3 Rocknroll Angel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Angel 2nd = 8 Captain Cooney 3rd = 1 Francisco De Gore 4th = 6 Poco Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 11 Shared Interest 3rd = 12 Jeter 4th = 1 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 Pigeon Post | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:59 | 1st = 5 Pigeon Post 2nd = 9 Piccolo Joe 3rd = 1 Little Sincero 4th = 10 Sangaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Uno Bliss | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Uno Bliss 2nd = 2 Our Moo Moo 3rd = 9 Blue Kade 4th = 7 Buntine Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Murti | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Murti 2nd = 5 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 8 Regal Spur 4th = 14 Vintage Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Dusky Silk | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Dusky Silk 2nd = 8 Logan City 3rd = 4 Throttle On 4th = 7 Swift Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Don Boston | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Don Boston 2nd = 1 Sevens Hope 3rd = 11 Torque Lively 4th = 7 Bells Beach House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Kinloch Hill | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Kinloch Hill 2nd = 8 Marbel Rose 3rd = 1 Zareece 4th = 2 Brontes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 You Say No Way | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:47 | 1st = 10 You Say No Way 2nd = 2 Counter Meal 3rd = 7 Hot Gossip 4th = 8 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Midnight Minx | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Midnight Minx 2nd = 6 Silky Strings 3rd = 7 Big Bad Badge 4th = 8 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Three Votes | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Three Votes 2nd = 6 Slik Sam 3rd = 1 Secret Assault 4th = 4 Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Brooklyn | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn 2nd = 11 Oh So Jazzy 3rd = 1 Poets Choice 4th = 6 Macon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:38 | 1st = 9 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 7 Max Richter 3rd = 5 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 10 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 3 Loorrim Lad | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 7 The Real Eagle 3rd = 6 Hey Porsha 4th = 1 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sentimental Lady | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sentimental Lady 2nd = 1 Velocity Ally 3rd = 5 Fired Up Again 4th = 6 Chips Ahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Susan Said | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Susan Said 2nd = 4 Bear North 3rd = 7 Ziggy Cruel 4th = 6 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Victoria Pass | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Victoria Pass 2nd = 6 Royal Knockout 3rd = 10 Lights And Music 4th = 8 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Long Knife | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Long Knife 2nd = 3 Twisted Mountain 3rd = 4 Ellens Choice 4th = 2 Kronstadt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Ends Well | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:21 | 1st = 6 Ends Well 2nd = 2 Showin Attitude 3rd = 9 Penny Worth 4th = 8 Foxzami Tyga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Finke | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Finke 2nd = 4 Mail It In 3rd = 7 Battle Brewing 4th = 1 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Oh Golly Gosh | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Oh Golly Gosh 2nd = 10 Alissas Angel 3rd = 8 Aza Zeus 4th = 6 Valerie Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Charlaval | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:15 | 1st = 11 Charlaval 2nd = 3 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 2 Bennys Ace 4th = 1 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 14 Chipewyan | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:12 | 1st = 14 Chipewyan 2nd = 10 Dusty 3rd = 2 Hidden Duck 4th = 3 Jetintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Bad Boy Delly | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:11 | 1st = 9 Bad Boy Delly 2nd = 8 Nigel Gruff 3rd = 5 Wahlee 4th = 2 Chest Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Pinzu | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Pinzu 2nd = 9 Sassos Circus 3rd = 6 Granlarado 4th = 4 Abbasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Nats Intention | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Nats Intention 2nd = 7 Janes Intention 3rd = 3 Miranlou 4th = 9 Caras Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Jilliby Ling | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 4 Epirus Boy 3rd = 1 Another Fireball 4th = 9 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Your Excellency 2nd = 5 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 4 Im A Soldier 4th = 3 Tequila Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Classic Uniform | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Classic Uniform 2nd = 9 Liapari 3rd = 10 Obsidian 4th = 7 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Mahal Billie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Mahal Billie 2nd = 7 Mister Purple 3rd = 2 Fancy Swuff 4th = 4 Songkran Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Have Another Glass | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Have Another Glass 2nd = 11 Redentes Edge 3rd = 1 Spiritof Endeavour 4th = 3 Wise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Friarfighter | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Friarfighter 2nd = 2 Megafactory 3rd = 7 Free Geoffrey 4th = 3 Youre A Rumin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Target In Sight | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Target In Sight 2nd = 16 Viddora 3rd = 13 Murt The Flirt 4th = 2 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Rocket Tommy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Rocket Tommy 2nd = 1 Kirani 3rd = 7 Domesday Warrior 4th = 8 Rich Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Turbo Diddle | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Turbo Diddle 2nd = 5 Pronto 3rd = 7 Sugarloaf Demon 4th = 2 Swift Swuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 7 - 6 Better Future | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Better Future 2nd = 12 Private Valentine 3rd = 5 Still The Same 4th = 7 Our Magic Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Dainty Tess 2nd = 4 Belter 3rd = 9 Miss Lawrance 4th = 6 Storm Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 The Prestige | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 The Prestige 2nd = 6 Chica Caliente 3rd = 3 My Colleague 4th = 7 The Soothsayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Badajoz | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Badajoz 2nd = 1 Top Striker 3rd = 13 Machinegun Jubs 4th = 4 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 8 - 1 Kaptan Apollo | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Kaptan Apollo 2nd = 12 Ruby Lane 3rd = 4 Red Inca 4th = 2 Bassons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Peninsula Links | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Peninsula Links 2nd = 1 Chapel City 3rd = 8 Miss Identified 4th = 9 Nothing But A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Streets Of London | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Streets Of London 2nd = 8 Lacie Locket 3rd = 2 Cayman Bound 4th = 10 Marlaina Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Kourkam | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 17:02 | 1st = 7 Kourkam 2nd = 2 Chance to Dance 3rd = 3 Goldstream 4th = 1 Master Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Houtzen | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:55 | 1st = 11 Houtzen 2nd = 4 Chauffeur 3rd = 8 Madeenaty 4th = 2 Goodfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 6 - 9 Hula Girl | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:51 | 1st = 9 Hula Girl 2nd = 5 Carry Me Gee Gee 3rd = 12 Our Minaan 4th = 2 Go Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Foxy Lad | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Foxy Lad 2nd = 5 Our Maori Boy 3rd = 11 Stratosphilly 4th = 6 Masked Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 I Wrote The Book | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 I Wrote The Book 2nd = 1 Harrebs Time 3rd = 3 Tipsy On Red 4th = 10 Evas Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Careless | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Careless 2nd = 7 Tower Of Song 3rd = 2 Dylans Rojo 4th = 12 Choice We Had |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 3 Prize | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Prize 2nd = 14 Alsa Doll 3rd = 15 Valhalla Princess 4th = 13 Skim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Karacatis | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Karacatis 2nd = 2 Heart Of A Lion 3rd = 7 Ready Sunshine 4th = 1 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 9 Mass Effect | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:29 | 1st = 9 Mass Effect 2nd = 10 Lady Emily 3rd = 2 So Edgy 4th = 6 Annas Lookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Royal Navy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Royal Navy 2nd = 8 Sahara Eagle 3rd = 14 Liffy 4th = 6 El Vee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Grande Rosso | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Grande Rosso 2nd = 9 Zupacharged 3rd = 5 Sold For Song 4th = 10 Top Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Flying Jess | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Flying Jess 2nd = 2 Global Glamour 3rd = 9 Eckstein 4th = 1 Winning Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 5 - 4 Smart Option | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:11 | 1st = 4 Smart Option 2nd = 1 Dabamirak 3rd = 9 Blaze Heart 4th = 5 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Outlaw Pete | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Outlaw Pete 2nd = 7 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 4 Preselection 4th = 3 Antique Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Brimarvi Cugat | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Brimarvi Cugat 2nd = 2 Bon Jet 3rd = 10 Moussambani 4th = 5 Faraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Admiral Jello | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Admiral Jello 2nd = 8 Dream Folk 3rd = 2 Burning Energy 4th = 1 The Rumour File |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 3 Our Bottino | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Our Bottino 2nd = 2 Show A Star 3rd = 1 Mujadale 4th = 4 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Beautiful Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Flyer 2nd = 4 Deanna Jean 3rd = 6 Lexgetreddy 4th = 7 Freedom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Eva Luna | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Eva Luna 2nd = 2 Marrock 3rd = 8 A Horse Withnoname 4th = 3 Its A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 10 Double Bluff | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:42 | 1st = 10 Double Bluff 2nd = 2 Hale Soriano 3rd = 7 Sir Laszlo 4th = 6 Oncidium Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Testashadow | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Testashadow 2nd = 15 Perfect Dare 3rd = 7 Snippets Land 4th = 11 Off The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 4 - 3 Azzalin | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Azzalin 2nd = 4 Floral One 3rd = 2 Moonlight Spy 4th = 7 Our Boy Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 14 Princess Belle | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:29 | 1st = 14 Princess Belle 2nd = 3 The Bandito 3rd = 8 Harlem N Co 4th = 4 Sacred Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Religify | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Religify 2nd = 7 Gold Ambition 3rd = 2 Kapour 4th = 5 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 10 Parousia | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Parousia 2nd = 1 Override 3rd = 9 Sister Kitty Mac 4th = 2 Sylvan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 13 Harlem Child | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:18 | 1st = 13 Harlem Child 2nd = 5 Needy Rocket 3rd = 7 So Skilled 4th = 8 Addie Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Remlaps Joy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:12 | 1st = 10 Remlaps Joy 2nd = 11 Bold Gypsy 3rd = 4 Infinite Lee 4th = 8 Allena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Im Rockin | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Im Rockin 2nd = 6 Cannon Run 3rd = 2 Make A Mark 4th = 3 Tycoon Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Thermal Current | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Thermal Current 2nd = 6 Bullpit 3rd = 8 Super Fun 4th = 9 Rock N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Private Secretary | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Private Secretary 2nd = 2 I Am Zelady 3rd = 16 Bidii Babe 4th = 14 Denpurr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 3 - 7 Duchilli | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Duchilli 2nd = 4 Racecraft 3rd = 1 Opera Blu 4th = 2 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Seize The Moment | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Seize The Moment 2nd = 6 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 12 Aotearower 4th = 5 Son Of Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Cogliere | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Cogliere 2nd = 10 Zuzzudio 3rd = 6 Al Cubana 4th = 3 Bold Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 10 Salvarotti | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:47 | 1st = 10 Salvarotti 2nd = 13 Catchtherainbow 3rd = 5 Salisbury 4th = 6 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Cherry Bay | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Cherry Bay 2nd = 3 The Chief 3rd = 2 Gifted Lad 4th = 1 Arraignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Have Plenty | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Have Plenty 2nd = 5 Balfs Choice 3rd = 8 Silent Elation 4th = 9 Dawn Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Madam Shazam | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 Madam Shazam 2nd = 3 Academy Hill 3rd = 2 Stormy Destiny 4th = 7 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 My Friend Charlie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 My Friend Charlie 2nd = 12 Argie Bargie 3rd = 10 Zetastar 4th = 14 Varuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Capannello | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Capannello 2nd = 1 Barthelona 3rd = 2 Invincible Al 4th = 7 Hellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Stratum Star | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Stratum Star 2nd = 5 Feltre 3rd = 11 Payroll 4th = 2 Centre Pivot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 2 - 3 Arlis | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Arlis 2nd = 6 Josie Mae 3rd = 1 Tan Tat Nova 4th = 5 Impressive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 2 Hall Of Fame | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 1 Savile Row 3rd = 6 Jon Snow 4th = 3 Lincoln Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Improvement | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Improvement 2nd = 5 Echo Effect 3rd = 8 Reach For Heaven 4th = 10 Pumpkin Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 2 I Am Ruben | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 I Am Ruben 2nd = 6 Clubber Lang 3rd = 5 Rufinson 4th = 10 American Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Iwannadancelikehim | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:08 | 1st = 3 Iwannadancelikehim 2nd = 7 Serious Satire 3rd = 1 Clovelly Park 4th = 6 Nomisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Magazine Miss | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Magazine Miss 2nd = 2 Confronting 3rd = 1 No More Mistakes 4th = 8 Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Seasonal | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Seasonal 2nd = 2 Charming Lad 3rd = 3 Hirokin 4th = 1 No Pushover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Deja Blue | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Deja Blue 2nd = 6 New Summer Night 3rd = 3 Princess Arrow 4th = 1 Vital Importance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Madotti | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Madotti 2nd = 6 In His Stride 3rd = 2 Jumbo Prince 4th = 7 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 1 - 4 Super Cooper | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Super Cooper 2nd = 2 Royal Valorem 3rd = 11 Invincible Storm 4th = 1 In Bengal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 9 Blue Lagoon | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:44 | 1st = 9 Blue Lagoon 2nd = 10 Craftyeva 3rd = 11 Dynamite Lucy 4th = 4 Angel In Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Raiment | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Raiment 2nd = 2 Sangiovese 3rd = 1 Butterboom 4th = 8 Alaskan Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 3 Jack Henry | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Jack Henry 2nd = 5 Lechter 3rd = 6 Majestic Bow 4th = 1 At The Balalaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Gravano | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:33 | 1st = 9 Gravano 2nd = 5 Chenille 3rd = 4 Woodsman 4th = 2 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Cilla | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Cilla 2nd = 8 More Moet 3rd = 2 Hypernicus 4th = 5 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Honey Cara | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Honey Cara 2nd = 3 Vandancer 3rd = 1 Hell Or Highwater 4th = 5 My Sanctuary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Irish Constabulary | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 10 Lomazzo 3rd = 7 Upstart 4th = 8 Naranja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 8 Sampson | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Sampson 2nd = 1 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 13 Promise To Reign 4th = 7 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 5 I Got Shivers | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 I Got Shivers 2nd = 4 Dominant Way 3rd = 14 Stella Effort 4th = 9 The Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Menari | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Menari 2nd = 1 Taking Aim 3rd = 3 Momentum To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Julius | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Julius 2nd = 1 Go Nicholas 3rd = 4 All Torn Up 4th = 2 Los Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Kavalong | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:56 | 1st = 4 Kavalong 2nd = 8 Lady Micaela 3rd = 6 Highway Queen 4th = 1 Recalcitrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Caribou | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:51 | 1st = 7 Caribou 2nd = 4 Undaoaf 3rd = 8 Mistress Oreilly 4th = 3 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Oak Door | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:48 | 1st = 2 Oak Door 2nd = 1 Widgee Turf 3rd = 5 Fudged 4th = 4 Kenedna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Ajani | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Ajani 2nd = 3 Dortmund 3rd = 13 Rhymes 4th = 16 Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 8 Sabotage | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Sabotage 2nd = 3 Chachar 3rd = 2 Margarita Mover 4th = 4 Xcuses Xcuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Captain Treasure | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:26 | 1st = 7 Captain Treasure 2nd = 10 Sugar Ray Red 3rd = 2 Flinders Dragon 4th = 9 Same Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Felton Road | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Felton Road 2nd = 6 Oriental Dragon 3rd = 3 Mighty Power 4th = 12 Aquamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 8 Akoya | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Akoya 2nd = 4 Ellerstina 3rd = 9 Alamcferson 4th = 2 Fibonacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Effective Assassin | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Effective Assassin 2nd = 4 High Africaine 3rd = 2 Fethard 4th = 10 Wicked Kantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Time To Celebrate | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 11:47 | 1st = 4 Time To Celebrate 2nd = 1 Heroic Valour 3rd = 9 Veearma 4th = 6 Sure He Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Padraig | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 11:26 | 1st = 3 Padraig 2nd = 8 Dreams Of Platinum 3rd = 10 Santuzza 4th = 1 Sensei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Pinstryke | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 11:22 | 1st = 4 Pinstryke 2nd = 3 Mrs Quigley 3rd = 1 Andrum 4th = 5 Remember Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 12 Repo Bay | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 11:12 | 1st = 12 Repo Bay 2nd = 5 Elusive Empire 3rd = 13 Aleria 4th = 1 The Rebel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 9 Montoya Star | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 10:51 | 1st = 9 Montoya Star 2nd = 4 Macklemore 3rd = 3 Highland Park 4th = 7 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Volks Lightning | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 10:37 | 1st = 7 Volks Lightning 2nd = 5 Mr Knowitall 3rd = 6 Triaction 4th = 4 Cartell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 1:37 | 1st = 7 West On Maisie 2nd = 5 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 3 Leonard Monelli 4th = 8 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 1:17 | 1st = 3 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 2 Marys Entity 3rd = 7 Smooth Ride 4th = 6 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Super Power | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 0:57 | 1st = 7 Super Power 2nd = 1 Hurricane Chloe 3rd = 8 Con Monelli 4th = 4 Serious Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Fanci A Dance | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 0:40 | 1st = 1 Fanci A Dance 2nd = 8 Natural Disaster 3rd = 6 Soho Wall Street 4th = 7 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 9 Impressive Levy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 0:37 | 1st = 9 Impressive Levy 2nd = 5 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 3 Houdini Blue 4th = 6 Good Odds Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 0:17 | 1st = 4 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Max Profit 3rd = 8 Fire Blaze 4th = 6 Whos Got Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 The Trilogy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2017 0:10 | 1st = 2 The Trilogy 2nd = 10 Im Lisart 3rd = 4 King Lebron 4th = 11 Sir Slick |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000