Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Magic Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Magic Monelli 2nd = 1 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 2 Sieben Monelli 4th = 7 Azalea Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Iridium Flare | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Iridium Flare 2nd = 6 Lillith 3rd = 1 Winsome Jacob 4th = 4 Bushmans Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Poppy Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Poppy Monelli 2nd = 2 Petria Monelli 3rd = 8 Winifred Monelli 4th = 5 Aeroplane Tippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Camelia Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 Camelia Monelli 2nd = 9 Infrared Moment 3rd = 7 Dandalup Dasher 4th = 2 Leonard Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 7 Supa Pass 3rd = 3 Marlows Angel 4th = 10 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Ortega City | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Ortega City 2nd = 5 Go Gettem Beks 3rd = 4 Hotshot Monelli 4th = 8 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Roshanis Dream | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:29 | 1st = 8 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 9 Cheeky Cindy 3rd = 5 Hes Okay 4th = 2 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Aston Viva | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:23 | 1st = 8 Aston Viva 2nd = 2 Rooster Bush 3rd = 1 Nickys Gift 4th = 3 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 West On Tia | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 West On Tia 2nd = 2 Bush Bandicoot 3rd = 5 Venus Monelli 4th = 3 Fantastic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Zahra Bella | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:09 | 1st = 5 Zahra Bella 2nd = 7 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 6 Miss Gypsy Lee 4th = 8 Champagne Papi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Nations | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Nations 2nd = 7 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 1 Champness Boy 4th = 6 Umatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 The Stags Roar | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 The Stags Roar 2nd = 4 Zipping Elmo 3rd = 2 Shestryingtactics 4th = 5 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Unlocked | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Unlocked 2nd = 2 Allen Quintus 3rd = 7 On Billys Wings 4th = 4 Don The Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 1 Perez 3rd = 8 Billy Congo 4th = 6 Ollie Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Kalgaritch Kid | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Kalgaritch Kid 2nd = 1 Irish Rose 3rd = 2 Dashing Mitza 4th = 3 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Groovy Miss Annie | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Groovy Miss Annie 2nd = 3 Majordoit 3rd = 9 Mini Miracle 4th = 6 Mighty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Meehan Blue | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Meehan Blue 2nd = 4 Legal 3rd = 2 Cash Ownley 4th = 1 Buckle Up Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Big Black | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Big Black 2nd = 6 Tedesco 3rd = 8 Danisie 4th = 1 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 5 Justajolt | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Justajolt 2nd = 1 Pure Laughter 3rd = 10 Dalacos Empress 4th = 8 Dont Ark With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Miss Barbados | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Miss Barbados 2nd = 8 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 1 Lucky Brew 4th = 3 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Lucrative Rose | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lucrative Rose 2nd = 7 Lorde Cerine 3rd = 4 Edgy 4th = 3 Tina Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Mr Couragous | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:32 | 1st = 3 Mr Couragous 2nd = 9 Aye Yorgi 3rd = 10 Rinaldo Reason 4th = 8 Is She Wat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Nine Mile Cruiser | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Nine Mile Cruiser 2nd = 4 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 9 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 1 Starlight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Shot To Glory 2nd = 7 Crickets Dash 3rd = 1 Miss Dozer 4th = 3 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Two Times Twice | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Two Times Twice 2nd = 2 King In Motion 3rd = 8 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 7 Gagan Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Mister Hart | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Mister Hart 2nd = 10 Nicky Mattgregor 3rd = 7 Tascott Lady 4th = 8 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Spudtacular 3rd = 1 Skibbo 4th = 4 Dimitri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Riff | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Riff 2nd = 7 War Rig 3rd = 1 Harry Harks 4th = 4 Aberdeen Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Sevens Dollar | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:10 | 1st = 11 Sevens Dollar 2nd = 10 The Love Bandit 3rd = 5 Wanderin Man 4th = 6 Northern Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 6 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 3 Light The Track 4th = 2 Dewana Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Sheez My Chicki | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Sheez My Chicki 2nd = 6 Zinkey 3rd = 2 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 7 Fascinate Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Jumpingjackhanover | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Jumpingjackhanover 2nd = 1 Sir Briggen 3rd = 7 Forever and a Day 4th = 6 Travelnpastyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Don Lesta | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:59 | 1st = 3 Don Lesta 2nd = 7 Quink 3rd = 1 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 6 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 5 Willie Holdon 3rd = 2 Excitable Angel 4th = 8 Allegro Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Mister Chomp | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 10 Mister Chomp 2nd = 7 Kearney Lane 3rd = 1 Enriques Me Dad 4th = 4 Armbros Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Why Not Ginger | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 2 Dewana Dimie 3rd = 1 Dyna Denver 4th = 6 Always About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Blazin Savannah | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Blazin Savannah 2nd = 1 Poco Dorado 3rd = 3 Tear Town 4th = 4 Dreaming Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Right On With It | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Right On With It 2nd = 11 Christian Shannon 3rd = 9 Mcardles Star 4th = 7 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zou Star | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:41 | 1st = 2 Zou Star 2nd = 3 Spring Bomber 3rd = 5 Quartz Vein 4th = 7 Myrniong Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Flamenco Girl | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Flamenco Girl 2nd = 6 Sam Card 3rd = 5 Aladdins Angel 4th = 3 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 10 Espresso Lass | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:35 | 1st = 10 Espresso Lass 2nd = 1 Trademark 3rd = 3 Golden Acres 4th = 8 Fearhildi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Michael Joseph | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Michael Joseph 2nd = 1 Final Over 3rd = 8 Artful Christian 4th = 7 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Ebby Ripper | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 2 Frekey 3rd = 1 Springcreek Bill 4th = 7 Bolt Like Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 What A Flight | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:21 | 1st = 6 What A Flight 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 10 Julia Mac 4th = 7 Lighthorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Annie Lava | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Annie Lava 2nd = 7 Im A Princess 3rd = 4 Star Fever 4th = 1 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Lollyharks | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Lollyharks 2nd = 2 Roman Sand 3rd = 1 Carlo Scorcho 4th = 4 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 9 Northern Line 4th = 1 Iamajullian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Vis Vitae | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Vis Vitae 2nd = 1 Give Away King 3rd = 4 Dont Trust 4th = 2 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dales Jet | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Dales Jet 2nd = 8 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 6 Tilikum 4th = 1 Arena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Lily Lombliss | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Lily Lombliss 2nd = 5 Crime Boss 3rd = 8 Gottan Itch 4th = 9 Looks Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Blues Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Blues Shadow 2nd = 3 Take No Prisoners 3rd = 2 Starbound 4th = 10 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Stand Beside Me | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 2 Orazzi Ohh 3rd = 5 Percys Empire 4th = 8 Quick Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Shes Cranky | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Shes Cranky 2nd = 6 Dream Bigger 3rd = 1 Outlaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Monkseaton | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:51 | 1st = 9 Monkseaton 2nd = 3 Ashi Jetsun 3rd = 8 Lynchman 4th = 2 Pale Bear Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Wharfies Girl | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 7 Uno Arjo 3rd = 6 Deanos Smidge 4th = 4 Docs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Come On Colour | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Come On Colour 2nd = 3 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 5 Leading The Way 4th = 2 China Catch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Audi Key | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:46 | 1st = 9 Audi Key 2nd = 5 Kylin 3rd = 6 Tiny Zesta 4th = 4 Midnight Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Red Rocker | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Red Rocker 2nd = 11 Mac Sweet 3rd = 5 Olympic Wonder 4th = 1 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Toss and Turn | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Toss and Turn 2nd = 8 Xerox Letter 3rd = 2 Oh So Sleek 4th = 5 Dorrigo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Beetown Rosey | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Beetown Rosey 2nd = 5 Red Jamie 3rd = 1 Gas Queen 4th = 3 Velocity Braun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Mango Stride | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Mango Stride 2nd = 3 Krisney Symbol 3rd = 6 Advanced Warfare 4th = 1 My Two Eves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Midgey | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:31 | 1st = 8 Midgey 2nd = 7 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 1 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 2 Bugatti Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ocean Realm | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ocean Realm 2nd = 1 Doc Martini 3rd = 3 Sunset Warrior 4th = 4 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Earth | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Earth 2nd = 1 Remember Billy 3rd = 3 Tagada 4th = 10 Our Two Bobs Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Dapper | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dapper 2nd = 6 Celtic Cruza 3rd = 8 Comigal 4th = 10 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Dyna Ileen | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ileen 2nd = 3 Bombers Return 3rd = 4 My Bro Regis 4th = 7 Rippa Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Anna Bay Al | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:12 | 1st = 11 Anna Bay Al 2nd = 6 Risky Buziness 3rd = 3 Deucestar 4th = 9 I Will Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Property Power | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Property Power 2nd = 8 Superfast Love 3rd = 1 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 5 Shreks Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Zulu Reign | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Zulu Reign 2nd = 7 His The Boss 3rd = 5 Elusive Jake 4th = 2 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Four Shotzzz | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 9 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 1 Juscallmechief 4th = 3 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 8 Just Seduce Me | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:59 | 1st = 8 Just Seduce Me 2nd = 5 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 10 Starlight Rainbow 4th = 4 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Blazing Major | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Blazing Major 2nd = 2 Dyna Alistair 3rd = 8 Rythym Taboo 4th = 5 Dyna Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Cheers Kathy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 4 Bettor Together 3rd = 1 Ellbeebliss 4th = 7 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 River Dance | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 River Dance 2nd = 4 Danehill Matilda 3rd = 5 Ernie Boy 4th = 10 Sasse De Blishk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Chinookan Blue | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Chinookan Blue 2nd = 8 Whiney Whine 3rd = 4 Carson County 4th = 2 Dapper Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Orphan Annie | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Orphan Annie 2nd = 7 Nedgo Princess 3rd = 6 Popular Belief 4th = 5 Horus Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Beau Wonder | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Beau Wonder 2nd = 3 Lucky Linc 3rd = 2 Bleached Apple 4th = 7 Silent Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Seven Rippin Aces | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Seven Rippin Aces 2nd = 11 Condafew 3rd = 3 Nice One Jon 4th = 7 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Stilton Stitch | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 8 Bugatti Extreme 3rd = 2 Spring Baxter 4th = 4 King Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 8 Bertwhistle | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Bertwhistle 2nd = 15 Bon Daller 3rd = 3 Bassons 4th = 9 Raknikar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Boncel Benjamin | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:31 | 1st = 5 Boncel Benjamin 2nd = 7 Heres A Real Go 3rd = 8 Three Summas 4th = 2 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Bills Special | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Bills Special 2nd = 7 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 6 Short Session 4th = 1 On The Rize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 7 The Big Show | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:26 | 1st = 7 The Big Show 2nd = 10 Jumping Jolt 3rd = 8 Emerging Art 4th = 4 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Vader | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Vader 2nd = 8 No Confession 3rd = 2 Calcavado 4th = 6 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Manila Sal | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Manila Sal 2nd = 8 Polo 3rd = 7 Platnium Cye 4th = 1 Red Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 I Done It | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 I Done It 2nd = 5 Hecadanes Choice 3rd = 3 Brothers Keeper 4th = 6 Karnataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Grotteria | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Grotteria 2nd = 6 Delicia 3rd = 2 Despicable Becky 4th = 4 Over Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Starzzzforlouise | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Starzzzforlouise 2nd = 10 Clancy Pants 3rd = 11 Miss Catalina 4th = 8 Mattgregor Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Dancing Solo 2nd = 2 Im A Hotshot 3rd = 4 Regal Trav 4th = 8 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Two Bills | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 18:01 | 1st = 5 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Hoity Toity 3rd = 7 Hogwash 4th = 2 Rubys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 9 Any Given Glass | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Any Given Glass 2nd = 4 Kapaulenko 3rd = 5 Athos 4th = 3 Rhythmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 3 Callaway Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:56 | 1st = 3 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 9 Machtwister 3rd = 7 Im A Peregrine 4th = 1 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Betty Blokbuster | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Betty Blokbuster 2nd = 7 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 3 Make Up Boy 4th = 1 Avatar Blaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Nilette | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Nilette 2nd = 6 Dream Kisses 3rd = 2 King Red 4th = 5 Beloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Arabian Go Go | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:46 | 1st = 3 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 2 News Story 3rd = 5 Actualize 4th = 8 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Merry Jasper | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:41 | 1st = 7 Merry Jasper 2nd = 1 Conversion 3rd = 4 Franco Seville 4th = 11 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Storming Norm 3rd = 7 Express Gunn 4th = 8 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Fernando Magic | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Fernando Magic 2nd = 7 Reiki Master 3rd = 5 Major Mint 4th = 8 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Husson Maid | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Husson Maid 2nd = 2 Iron Boss 3rd = 1 Anisau 4th = 6 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Pacman To Excel | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Pacman To Excel 2nd = 2 Allen Quake 3rd = 5 Velocity Korina 4th = 6 Elcarim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 10 Waitpinga Poppy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 10 Waitpinga Poppy 2nd = 9 Culzean Castle 3rd = 4 Jagged Shadow 4th = 6 Malone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Albury Way | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Albury Way 2nd = 8 Barra Fun 3rd = 3 Tubby Turner 4th = 2 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 7 Shady Secret | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:23 | 1st = 7 Shady Secret 2nd = 9 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 6 Village Safari 4th = 4 Truth And Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 5 Brobak | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Brobak 2nd = 1 Squadron Leader 3rd = 6 Coolidge 4th = 7 Sacred Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Nozzno Fear | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 6 Sarcasm 3rd = 8 Cactus Jack 4th = 1 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Zipping Sally | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sally 2nd = 4 Walkie Talkie 3rd = 6 Sheza Marvel 4th = 3 Suzy La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Fernando Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Maria 3rd = 5 Above Time 4th = 6 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Show Em | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:13 | 1st = 7 Show Em 2nd = 2 Downloading 3rd = 4 Park Chinois 4th = 5 Robbers Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 2 Lorretta Franco | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Lorretta Franco 2nd = 11 Wayward Roc 3rd = 13 Gunslinger Bromac 4th = 9 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 3 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 8 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 5 All About Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Strela | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Strela 2nd = 8 Vicious 3rd = 2 Gougers 4th = 6 Silkstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Opawa Racer | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Opawa Racer 2nd = 3 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 1 Southern Honey 4th = 6 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Rob George | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Rob George 2nd = 3 Give Your All 3rd = 5 Smiling Marlow 4th = 6 In Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Sadlers Hills | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:59 | 1st = 5 Sadlers Hills 2nd = 12 Poppies 3rd = 14 Three Generations 4th = 4 Tusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 3 Perfectlyimperfect | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Perfectlyimperfect 2nd = 6 Samalise 3rd = 8 Eyes For You 4th = 4 Fiona Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Dolly Does It | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Dolly Does It 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Vomo 3rd = 7 Prince Fabio 4th = 4 Apollo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 Alot Like Home | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Alot Like Home 2nd = 1 Bonita 3rd = 11 Zroya 4th = 9 Leicas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sir To You | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sir To You 2nd = 7 Thunder Fury 3rd = 8 Captains Knock 4th = 10 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Mystical Tilly | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Mystical Tilly 2nd = 5 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 10 Okelerho Lad 4th = 4 Luvumoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 7 Centenary Shot | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 7 Centenary Shot 2nd = 1 Jims Special 3rd = 2 Cheners 4th = 4 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Runway Bono | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Runway Bono 2nd = 6 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 5 Opawa Sophie 4th = 4 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Miss Focus | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Focus 2nd = 3 Earn Me Cash 3rd = 2 Wild Wish 4th = 6 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Hettis Produce | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Hettis Produce 2nd = 5 Shes A Fernando 3rd = 2 Wynburn Shakes 4th = 7 Buckle Up Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Enterprise Miss | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:38 | 1st = 10 Enterprise Miss 2nd = 3 Doom 3rd = 12 Signoria 4th = 6 Shine Tak Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Wheatacre | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Wheatacre 2nd = 3 Miss Amelia 3rd = 1 Raquels Magic 4th = 6 Shunt Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 13 Back In The Day | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 13 Back In The Day 2nd = 9 Groomsman 3rd = 10 Idealistic Lass 4th = 8 Santannas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Epic Moment | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Epic Moment 2nd = 2 Bob Of The Head 3rd = 12 Scappare 4th = 10 Strykinglee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 6 Big Bruce | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Big Bruce 2nd = 4 Swift Approval 3rd = 2 Pin Code 4th = 5 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Oriental Owen | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Oriental Owen 2nd = 1 Simply Cam 3rd = 3 Off Road Gal 4th = 7 Cape Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Sheza Rippa | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 2 Dream Kay 3rd = 6 Zipping Jen 4th = 5 Mulberry Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Bahama Mama | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Bahama Mama 2nd = 5 Skinnen Tins 3rd = 2 Hot Style 4th = 10 Stratum Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Bobby The Jett | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 4 Fiery Woman 3rd = 7 Innocent Holly 4th = 5 Buckle Up Bega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Mo The Great | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Mo The Great 2nd = 3 I Am The Fox 3rd = 7 Natchwhali 4th = 9 Albert Of Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Crazy Emjay | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Crazy Emjay 2nd = 8 Regal Waz 3rd = 2 Jaycees Lady 4th = 1 Shez Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Watchoutnexttime | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:13 | 1st = 7 Watchoutnexttime 2nd = 4 Shezaseven 3rd = 8 Paleface Warrior 4th = 9 Turing Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 5 Iamthekey | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Iamthekey 2nd = 6 Shooshkabob 3rd = 2 Prime Suspect 4th = 15 Helandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Gorm The Great | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Gorm The Great 2nd = 4 Homebush Boden 3rd = 8 Ming Ming 4th = 3 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Bronelly Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Bronelly Pearl 2nd = 1 Gundal Schoppy 3rd = 6 Quicker Than Her 4th = 9 Hey Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Rusty The Jett | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Rusty The Jett 2nd = 2 Medium Rare 3rd = 7 Apocryphal 4th = 3 Dorans Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Much Deeper | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Much Deeper 2nd = 7 Spur Me Purple 3rd = 3 Pixie Hollow 4th = 14 Pexbury Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Syfy Hero | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Syfy Hero 2nd = 1 Go Ruby Go 3rd = 8 Fantastic Ruff 4th = 6 Fab Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 9 Royal Bengal | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Royal Bengal 2nd = 13 Gotta Del 3rd = 3 Bettor Enforce 4th = 12 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Baduzzi | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Baduzzi 2nd = 6 Take A Selfie 3rd = 5 Phoenix Dane 4th = 2 Cab Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 6 Shania Black | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:53 | 1st = 6 Shania Black 2nd = 2 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 4 Machkori 4th = 5 Onya Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Cohens Dream | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Cohens Dream 2nd = 3 Biddyken Road 3rd = 5 Cheeky Fireball 4th = 2 Fab Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Homebush Ragna | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Homebush Ragna 2nd = 8 Know Conclusion 3rd = 3 Pukeko Bolt 4th = 5 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Saint Salvadore | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Saint Salvadore 2nd = 1 Tow Rope 3rd = 9 Stellina 4th = 3 Silver Cloud Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Mongolianconqueror | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Mongolianconqueror 2nd = 2 Woodbine Ladd 3rd = 1 Ichiban 4th = 9 Unfazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Roll Call | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Roll Call 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Rose 3rd = 5 Dinga Bell 4th = 7 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Bray | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bray 2nd = 1 Base Camp 3rd = 9 Ondo Pasa 4th = 7 White Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Exponential | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Exponential 2nd = 8 Haras Honey 3rd = 4 Illawong Cowgirl 4th = 1 Flash Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Blue Chipped | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:38 | 1st = 4 Blue Chipped 2nd = 9 Starscape 3rd = 3 Gnotuk 4th = 1 Kathys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Spring Sam | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Spring Sam 2nd = 5 Avalanch City 3rd = 1 Rhinegolde 4th = 6 Hankenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Banjo Queen | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Banjo Queen 2nd = 4 Swift Limes 3rd = 5 Bazs Moment 4th = 6 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Protego | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:29 | 1st = 3 Protego 2nd = 7 Volt To Excel 3rd = 8 Rafi Rose 4th = 2 Leper Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Real Kaos | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Real Kaos 2nd = 10 Princess Cavallo 3rd = 1 Back Chat 4th = 6 The Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 6 Mass Invasion | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Mass Invasion 2nd = 10 Smokey Mac 3rd = 7 Ottawa 4th = 2 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Dyna Elvio | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 2 Away We Go 3rd = 8 Blackpool Donny 4th = 1 Dance And Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Absolutely Fab | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Absolutely Fab 2nd = 5 Syfy Legend 3rd = 2 Braxton Hayze 4th = 7 Master Loda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Pop Queen | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Pop Queen 2nd = 1 Elegant Queen 3rd = 2 Kinsman 4th = 8 Forever True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Go All Lin | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:18 | 1st = 3 Go All Lin 2nd = 9 Allen Mack 3rd = 2 Token Vikkers 4th = 1 Its A Must |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Hopalong | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Hopalong 2nd = 4 Cee Sunrise 3rd = 8 Gangster Of Love 4th = 7 Banjo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Mighty Power | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mighty Power 2nd = 2 The Concord 3rd = 9 Aridity 4th = 11 Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 9 General Harmony | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 General Harmony 2nd = 4 Paris Sizzler 3rd = 1 Love None 4th = 2 Calabash Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Ursula Bale | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Ursula Bale 2nd = 2 Boil Over 3rd = 1 Ving Bale 4th = 8 Erupt Eve Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Tell The Linesmen | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Tell The Linesmen 2nd = 8 Shadow Scooter 3rd = 6 Power And Torque 4th = 5 John Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Jinja Mongo | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Jinja Mongo 2nd = 5 Tubby Kevie 3rd = 4 Raylene 4th = 2 Homebush Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Practice Run | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Practice Run 2nd = 3 Blazing Moment 3rd = 4 Ecclefechan 4th = 7 Return The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Rio Rosie | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:53 | 1st = 10 Rio Rosie 2nd = 3 Lil Rodge 3rd = 12 Top Glamour 4th = 5 Real Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Idabelle Bale | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Idabelle Bale 2nd = 1 Sable Sass 3rd = 6 Ollie Buck 4th = 5 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Nemera Franco | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:49 | 1st = 10 Nemera Franco 2nd = 2 First Son 3rd = 7 Argyle Beach 4th = 3 Varenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Bolek | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bolek 2nd = 2 Sleek Acheeva 3rd = 10 Bella Luciana 4th = 3 Zanahary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Xtreme Rush | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Rush 2nd = 2 Same Scenario 3rd = 3 Jans Star 4th = 8 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Break My Stride | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Break My Stride 2nd = 1 Staccato 3rd = 7 Princess Davone 4th = 8 Light em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Hilton Forabet | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:36 | 1st = 8 Hilton Forabet 2nd = 5 Jinja Rules 3rd = 2 Valyrian Steel 4th = 3 Opawa Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 10 La Biere Choisie | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 10 La Biere Choisie 2nd = 4 Spencer 3rd = 2 Typhoon Charlie 4th = 12 Yazhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Rebecca Bale | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 3 Shy Freddie 3rd = 5 Form A Circle 4th = 7 Lila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 8 Glenferrie Devotee | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:28 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Devotee 2nd = 10 Franco Jolto 3rd = 4 Kempseys Delight 4th = 9 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 11 Playing Quietly | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 11 Playing Quietly 2nd = 3 Lord Zidane 3rd = 1 Denominator 4th = 6 Solaazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Usain Insane | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Usain Insane 2nd = 5 Redda 3rd = 7 Ernest Bale 4th = 3 Archaeology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Lily Ducket | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Lily Ducket 2nd = 6 Zealand Star 3rd = 3 James Butt 4th = 10 Mach Omelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 On A High | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:18 | 1st = 8 On A High 2nd = 5 Madam Shazam 3rd = 4 Two Shoes 4th = 7 I Remember You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 2 Invite Only | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Invite Only 2nd = 1 Amen Corner 3rd = 18 Sokitome 4th = 9 Midsummer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 6 Sena Bale 3rd = 7 Meehan Sox 4th = 3 Spyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Zugzwang | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:13 | 1st = 4 Zugzwang 2nd = 1 Know Approval 3rd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 7 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Aluf | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Aluf 2nd = 4 Riverdance Lad 3rd = 5 Shipway 4th = 2 Eagle Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Hutch | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Hutch 2nd = 2 Big Lebowski 3rd = 7 Big Rough 4th = 3 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Eyes Wide Open | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Eyes Wide Open 2nd = 2 Lillet Rose 3rd = 9 Flourishing 4th = 3 Tuff Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Leogang | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Leogang 2nd = 10 Oxford Angel 3rd = 8 Artefiori 4th = 6 Miss Allspice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Allen Lottery | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Lottery 2nd = 2 Zambora Idol 3rd = 4 Allen Gable 4th = 8 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Byalla Boy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Byalla Boy 2nd = 9 Rose Cooper 3rd = 5 Archduke Joseph 4th = 7 Sky High Eurasian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 10 Strategic Spice | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Strategic Spice 2nd = 1 Maples Image 3rd = 8 Press On 4th = 9 Shakamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 War Admiral | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 9 War Admiral 2nd = 8 Kennys Dream 3rd = 5 Our Gracie 4th = 6 Pat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Xtreme Caution | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Caution 2nd = 5 Shine On Shannah 3rd = 1 Money Monster 4th = 9 Rusty Sprocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Tversky | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Tversky 2nd = 3 Viceman 3rd = 5 Baggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 19 Ladynadel | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:42 | 1st = 19 Ladynadel 2nd = 1 Flying Feet 3rd = 12 Bridal Veil 4th = 14 Pink Graffiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 6 Petra Allen 3rd = 4 Cruisys Lil 4th = 5 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Simeulue | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Simeulue 2nd = 6 Riel Reward 3rd = 1 Chaos Ball 4th = 3 Its La Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Odd Boots | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Odd Boots 2nd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Goldies Run 4th = 7 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Vincent | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:29 | 1st = 6 Vincent 2nd = 3 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 2 Neverstopdreaming 4th = 8 Swiss Eire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Kangas Eye | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Kangas Eye 2nd = 9 Keeva 3rd = 5 Cardee Mite 4th = 6 Fine Behind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Hot Tip | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Hot Tip 2nd = 2 Fat Rhino 3rd = 3 Dutch Legacy 4th = 5 Zipping Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Accra | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Accra 2nd = 1 Botany Dianne 3rd = 3 Opawa Bear 4th = 2 Ciara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 2 Flippin Issy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:18 | 1st = 2 Flippin Issy 2nd = 4 Trot For Pete 3rd = 8 Farbio 4th = 1 Keepthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 7 Bridgy Lass | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Bridgy Lass 2nd = 2 Bianzeda 3rd = 6 Thai Connection 4th = 3 Bowness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 6 Rock N Joy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:13 | 1st = 6 Rock N Joy 2nd = 8 Hunterton 3rd = 5 Yankee Miss 4th = 1 Hedonist Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Trademark Jet | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Trademark Jet 2nd = 1 Binky Bale 3rd = 2 Kolora Maddie 4th = 6 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Bella Occhi | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Bella Occhi 2nd = 1 Our Jamaica 3rd = 3 Chase The Wind 4th = 5 Ooshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Mental Telepathy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Mental Telepathy 2nd = 8 Doubtless Princess 3rd = 2 Pasabahce 4th = 1 Tommyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Zipping Riot | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Zipping Riot 2nd = 4 Tiza Fabio 3rd = 9 Xera Bale 4th = 8 Dyna Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Opawa Mine | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 Opawa Mine 2nd = 2 White Comet 3rd = 4 Midnight Daydream 4th = 7 Caveman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Anneka | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Anneka 2nd = 6 Berkshire Lady 3rd = 2 The Flying Scot 4th = 4 Love In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Star Project | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Star Project 2nd = 2 Morris Peer 3rd = 3 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 9 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Latifi Sam | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Latifi Sam 2nd = 3 Blucifer 3rd = 5 Test Pilot 4th = 7 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 The Real Beel | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 The Real Beel 2nd = 1 Frikkers 3rd = 3 Handsome Rebel 4th = 2 Remarx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Outshined | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Outshined 2nd = 1 Adorable Lady 3rd = 3 Zetella 4th = 7 Renew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Opehu Express | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:43 | 1st = 3 Opehu Express 2nd = 2 Sammy Baxter 3rd = 6 Alamein Stryda 4th = 7 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Exford Lumpy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:39 | 1st = 4 Exford Lumpy 2nd = 8 Galloping Benny 3rd = 3 Whalephant 4th = 6 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 12 Chinook Winds | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:38 | 1st = 12 Chinook Winds 2nd = 8 Vintage Rose 3rd = 3 Chilli Franco 4th = 2 Glacier Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 11 Princess Sapphire | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:34 | 1st = 11 Princess Sapphire 2nd = 13 Lady Roseanne 3rd = 9 Elegant Doro 4th = 4 Trudeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Mongolian Bay | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:31 | 1st = 1 Mongolian Bay 2nd = 8 Chatterbox Laura 3rd = 3 Lektra Diamond 4th = 10 Villa Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Alice | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Alice 2nd = 2 Stingas Mate 3rd = 4 Blue Vegas 4th = 5 Royal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Lady | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 8 Bigtime Rosie 3rd = 2 Rubbed Out 4th = 6 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Liscoyle Lass | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Liscoyle Lass 2nd = 9 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 5 Beer On Tap 4th = 8 Air Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 11 Kings Vee | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:17 | 1st = 11 Kings Vee 2nd = 10 Ivys Dream 3rd = 2 Suffice To Say 4th = 6 The Final Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Mollys Wally | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:13 | 1st = 5 Mollys Wally 2nd = 3 Garnet 3rd = 2 Kinnky Mcphee 4th = 8 For Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Chaos Theory | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Chaos Theory 2nd = 5 Just Like Ma 3rd = 2 Piko Piko Dawn 4th = 3 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Troy Bale | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:04 | 1st = 7 Troy Bale 2nd = 8 Jackie Jai 3rd = 3 Doorkeeper 4th = 1 Zefron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 7 Too Cool | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Too Cool 2nd = 6 Gorilla Playboy 3rd = 9 Takenoprisoners 4th = 1 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 1 True Enough | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 True Enough 2nd = 4 Flying Trapeze 3rd = 11 The Heiress 4th = 12 Caricature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Chip Off Block | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Chip Off Block 2nd = 3 Bigtime Bucko 3rd = 8 Mischief Viking 4th = 6 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Dessy Fozz | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Dessy Fozz 2nd = 2 Millys Choice 3rd = 4 Awesome Freckles 4th = 8 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Desert Storm | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:42 | 1st = 2 Desert Storm 2nd = 3 Porcelain Princess 3rd = 1 Cottoneva 4th = 5 Sweet Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Choice Lass | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Choice Lass 2nd = 4 Ahuroa Flyer 3rd = 2 Bigtime Kendall 4th = 1 Homebush Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Stellar Flash | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:29 | 1st = 1 Stellar Flash 2nd = 9 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 2 Heres The Trump 4th = 6 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Honneur Noir | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:24 | 1st = 1 Honneur Noir 2nd = 4 Indecision 3rd = 8 Saignon 4th = 5 Tattybogler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Piko Piko | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:16 | 1st = 8 Piko Piko 2nd = 6 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 7 Erasmus 4th = 5 Bark Rosanowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Amigo Two | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 11:10 | 1st = 5 Amigo Two 2nd = 6 Team Son 3rd = 2 Fifty Dollar 4th = 1 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Kalani | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:58 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kalani 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Rob 3rd = 1 Azandei 4th = 3 Smiling Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Justa Jezza | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:54 | 1st = 2 Justa Jezza 2nd = 3 Latifi Zeus 3rd = 10 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 5 Sams General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 South Fork | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:49 | 1st = 4 South Fork 2nd = 9 Our Showgirl 3rd = 1 Matuzalem 4th = 12 Bellinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bigtime Kylie | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:41 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Kylie 2nd = 6 Bigtime Serena 3rd = 5 Bigtime Mike 4th = 3 Millie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Pinciotti | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:35 | 1st = 5 Pinciotti 2nd = 10 Raven Joe 3rd = 4 Fawntastic Kate 4th = 8 Just Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Jorja | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:23 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jorja 2nd = 5 Carefree Highway 3rd = 9 Lucha 4th = 8 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Dee Dee One | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:19 | 1st = 7 Dee Dee One 2nd = 3 Miss Congenial 3rd = 5 Mighty Boots 4th = 1 Kraken Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 9 Miss Rippy | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:14 | 1st = 9 Miss Rippy 2nd = 1 Redcayenne 3rd = 2 Deejay Mac 4th = 3 La Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Tears | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:06 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Tears 2nd = 1 Bigtime Logan 3rd = 3 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 2 Tuna Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Flash Apollo | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 10:02 | 1st = 6 Flash Apollo 2nd = 1 Pepper Rock 3rd = 5 Stir Fry Shrimp 4th = 4 Shining Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 My Girl Margie | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 9:47 | 1st = 6 My Girl Margie 2nd = 2 Heartstring 3rd = 8 Gray Grey Goose 4th = 4 Rocky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 9 - 2 Alluring Attitude | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 1:50 | 1st = 2 Alluring Attitude 2nd = 9 Happy As 3rd = 6 Chasing The Stars 4th = 3 Five Star Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - 3 Spot The Shark | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 1:25 | 1st = 3 Spot The Shark 2nd = 2 Riri Rihanna 3rd = 1 John Edgar 4th = 7 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Marciana | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 1:02 | 1st = 5 Marciana 2nd = 6 Full Soot 3rd = 7 Princess Charley 4th = 8 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 5 Letthefunbegin | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 0:50 | 1st = 5 Letthefunbegin 2nd = 7 Sammys Ideal 3rd = 10 Lightning Colt 4th = 6 Not The Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Senator | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Senator 2nd = 3 West On Daisy 3rd = 2 Thru The Years 4th = 6 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Stilton Smiley | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 0:27 | 1st = 6 Stilton Smiley 2nd = 4 Oldmate Marley 3rd = 8 Ripa Rama 4th = 2 Kiprotich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 1 Armbro Lincoln | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 0:15 | 1st = 1 Armbro Lincoln 2nd = 2 Cyclone North 3rd = 4 My Names Bob 4th = 5 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Trump Tux | ||
Wed Dec 27 2017 0:07 | 1st = 4 Trump Tux 2nd = 8 Ren Monelli 3rd = 3 Oldmate Mike 4th = 2 Zinnia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Jaydee Lomar | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 23:45 | 1st = 8 Jaydee Lomar 2nd = 7 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 4 Crisma 4th = 2 Shes Roxzann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 23:30 | 1st = 7 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Quiet Storm 3rd = 8 Lillith 4th = 6 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Canya Max | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 23:09 | 1st = 8 Canya Max 2nd = 7 Jazz Get On 3rd = 3 Charging Bullett 4th = 6 Tim Berr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Ariki Whero | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 23:01 | 1st = 5 Ariki Whero 2nd = 4 Injector 3rd = 1 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 2 Blazing Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 All About Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 All About Tiger 2nd = 6 Regal Trav 3rd = 8 John Said This 4th = 3 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Star Shower | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:54 | 1st = 2 Star Shower 2nd = 3 Shift Pattern 3rd = 1 Junkyard Sarge 4th = 8 Jazz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Its A Threat | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:43 | 1st = 6 Its A Threat 2nd = 4 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 3 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 2 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Miss Barbados | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Barbados 2nd = 6 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 1 Dozer Gold 4th = 4 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Princess Emily | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Princess Emily 2nd = 5 Pan Yoko 3rd = 1 Warpig 4th = 7 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Stop Light | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Stop Light 2nd = 8 Pelli 3rd = 4 Flying Zarli 4th = 3 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Sheza Good Size | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:28 | 1st = 3 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 7 Karaoke Cloud 4th = 1 Yoremmup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Golden Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:24 | 1st = 1 Golden Nugget 2nd = 5 Step Up Lad 3rd = 2 New Romance 4th = 3 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Burst Through | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Burst Through 2nd = 10 Daintree Teacake 3rd = 6 Become The Fuse 4th = 8 Like Her Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wise Misty | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Wise Misty 2nd = 2 Im Glad 3rd = 3 Road Scholar 4th = 6 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 10 Weldun Son | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:07 | 1st = 10 Weldun Son 2nd = 1 Pink Keeping 3rd = 3 Double Destiny 4th = 6 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Octane Sadie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Octane Sadie 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 7 Eli Starlight 4th = 8 Vintage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 9 Crazy Bee Lady | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 22:01 | 1st = 9 Crazy Bee Lady 2nd = 1 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 5 Binglebar Boy 4th = 10 Jacko Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Jamella Red | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 9 Jamella Red 2nd = 7 Hooltifia 3rd = 8 Double Day 4th = 2 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Shes A Winlock | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Shes A Winlock 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mav 3rd = 9 Taxi Jack 4th = 2 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Alpha Chaos | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 2 Bronze Gambler 3rd = 4 Wheatacre 4th = 6 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Topology | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Topology 2nd = 1 Megastar Bound 3rd = 6 Acheron 4th = 7 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Splash Brother | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Splash Brother 2nd = 3 Senator 3rd = 7 Dransfield 4th = 6 Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Oscar Bravo | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Oscar Bravo 2nd = 2 Heathbern Elimay 3rd = 1 Apollon 4th = 4 Song Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Goldman Valley 2nd = 3 Betty Blue Bells 3rd = 8 Oaks Hill 4th = 5 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Gold Lenny | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Gold Lenny 2nd = 5 Tah Sophie 3rd = 4 Denis Denial 4th = 2 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Awesome Freckles | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Awesome Freckles 2nd = 8 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 2 China Catch em 4th = 7 Grooven Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Frosty Bejay | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Frosty Bejay 2nd = 5 Haras Hook 3rd = 3 Rockin All Over 4th = 4 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 True Dream | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 True Dream 2nd = 7 Chicago Avenue 3rd = 1 Black Jecee 4th = 4 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Alotta Style | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Alotta Style 2nd = 9 Assassin Creed 3rd = 8 Flashtastic 4th = 10 Combination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Greysynd Ebony | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Ebony 2nd = 3 Zipping Olga 3rd = 1 Redhead Relton 4th = 2 Morrigan Ailis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Brooke Jealous | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Brooke Jealous 2nd = 6 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 8 Kikem Kreation 4th = 1 Garfield Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Devils Gullet | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Devils Gullet 2nd = 1 Zipping Billy 3rd = 8 Reggie Hards 4th = 6 Chloe Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Sanna Cruza | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 5 Artiflash 3rd = 7 Forest Verdi 4th = 4 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Frosty Tiara | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Frosty Tiara 2nd = 8 Miracle Cherry 3rd = 2 You Bandit 4th = 6 Dynamo Jezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Another Norris | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Another Norris 2nd = 7 First Fire 3rd = 6 Brolly Bale 4th = 8 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Sammy Downs | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Sammy Downs 2nd = 7 Thats My Rufus 3rd = 8 Bootlace 4th = 4 On The Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Yada Yada | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Yada Yada 2nd = 2 Waggers 3rd = 4 General Mitza 4th = 7 Captain Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Premier Zed | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Premier Zed 2nd = 5 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 4 Rapidfire Rita 4th = 3 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Jacklyn Valley | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Jacklyn Valley 2nd = 8 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 6 Clover Bubba 4th = 4 Wallace Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Hello Nugget 2nd = 3 Wamogo 3rd = 5 Zulu Knocks 4th = 2 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Berridale Buddie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Berridale Buddie 2nd = 9 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 2 No Money Down 4th = 3 Siennas Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Haras Sam | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Haras Sam 2nd = 3 Izy Gold 3rd = 6 Kulu Chance 4th = 4 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Heavenly Shades | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Shades 2nd = 4 Peter Perfect 3rd = 5 Our Master George 4th = 3 Mikoney Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Raggedy Eve | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Raggedy Eve 2nd = 7 Lofty Smith 3rd = 2 Tough Torque 4th = 9 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Becky Bale | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Becky Bale 2nd = 3 Mr Arjay 3rd = 6 Dyna Parlance 4th = 8 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Vision Time | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Vision Time 2nd = 5 Slippery Valley 3rd = 9 Charge 4th = 3 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 1 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 5 Times A Bonus 4th = 3 Roll Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 7 Sunnys Little Whiz 3rd = 2 Diamond Geezer 4th = 8 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Miss Bea | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Bea 2nd = 6 Daintree Prinz 3rd = 3 Kid Ringo 4th = 8 Renaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Flyaway Barb | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 9 Flyaway Barb 2nd = 5 Just Like Yazza 3rd = 10 Wazza Queen 4th = 8 Ballinderry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Spy Secrets | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Spy Secrets 2nd = 5 Whered She Go 3rd = 6 Ebony Belle 4th = 1 Prying Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 2 Rosco Fields 3rd = 3 Deanos Smidge 4th = 5 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 The High Roller | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 The High Roller 2nd = 2 Make A Fuss 3rd = 3 Platinum Power 4th = 5 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Kingsbrae Ben | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Ben 2nd = 2 Topem Vale 3rd = 6 Blusta Valley 4th = 7 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Miss Morvill | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Morvill 2nd = 1 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 4 Manila Sal 4th = 3 Goodison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Carter Micheal | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Carter Micheal 2nd = 11 Heez Manly 3rd = 4 Ideal Investment 4th = 8 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 No More | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 No More 2nd = 2 Nunniong Fire 3rd = 7 Serendipity Gem 4th = 6 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Isle Of Mystique | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Isle Of Mystique 2nd = 1 Kulu Cosmo 3rd = 8 Apache Valley 4th = 3 Blackheart Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Big Black | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Big Black 2nd = 1 Something New 3rd = 3 Silent Sonny 4th = 5 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Aston Apollo | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Aston Apollo 2nd = 5 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 7 Zero Knockin 4th = 3 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Country Sunshine | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Country Sunshine 2nd = 5 City Hope 3rd = 1 Minnie Madge 4th = 6 Dooley Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Shes A Honey | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Shes A Honey 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Vomo 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Glad 4th = 8 Seaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Trison | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Trison 2nd = 8 Macho Comacho 3rd = 10 Strawberry Courage 4th = 7 Mister Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Cobber Victorem | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Cobber Victorem 2nd = 8 Arachnophobia 3rd = 6 Krisbar Lou Lou 4th = 4 Kabiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Proper Gent | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Proper Gent 2nd = 1 Somerville 3rd = 7 Petite Fawn 4th = 4 Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Canya Ayden | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Canya Ayden 2nd = 4 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 2 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 8 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Gunnadoo Trooper | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Trooper 2nd = 4 Song And Dance 3rd = 8 Nirimba Pirate 4th = 5 Cairnlea Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Real Lucky | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Real Lucky 2nd = 1 Mon Lillies 3rd = 2 Sarah Goody 4th = 3 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Kooringa Theo | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 10 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 8 Barts Express 3rd = 6 Beneficiaries 4th = 1 City Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Flamin Baroque | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 2 Nonchalant 3rd = 1 Summer Wave 4th = 3 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Goldenpaw Lad | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Goldenpaw Lad 2nd = 1 Jaimandy Dean 3rd = 6 Don Quixote 4th = 8 Raven Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Friskey | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Friskey 2nd = 5 Twisted Love 3rd = 1 Hey Jude 4th = 4 Sunlit Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Queen Of Jenna | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Jenna 2nd = 1 Our Edward Lewis 3rd = 6 Jyenamite 4th = 4 Gottan Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Ben Nevis | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 Ben Nevis 2nd = 5 Billy Fix It 3rd = 1 Darcy Brown 4th = 7 Just A Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Valley Knockin | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:09 | 1st = 6 Valley Knockin 2nd = 3 Kembla De Kahn 3rd = 8 Binalong Kahn 4th = 7 Trishan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Sunlit Breaker | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:06 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Breaker 2nd = 2 Premier Back 3rd = 4 Haddi Bale 4th = 5 Cawbourne Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Luis Alberto | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Luis Alberto 2nd = 8 Red Hot Roxy 3rd = 1 Davinci Diamond 4th = 9 Bettors Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Tai Chi Mini | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Tai Chi Mini 2nd = 2 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 9 Sir Fancy 4th = 3 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Highlands Road | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Highlands Road 2nd = 1 Then and Now 3rd = 4 Last Lager 4th = 5 Purple Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Boo Hoo | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Boo Hoo 2nd = 7 Nut And Bolt 3rd = 4 Nirimba Joker 4th = 2 Izza Lektra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Clover Fantasy | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Clover Fantasy 2nd = 2 Khulan De Kahn 3rd = 8 Android Society 4th = 1 Bonny Doon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Eoghan Omaille | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Eoghan Omaille 2nd = 6 Fremarksrooster 3rd = 3 Pretty Penny Maori 4th = 5 Invariably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Blue Cat Wombat | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Blue Cat Wombat 2nd = 5 Its Debatable 3rd = 4 Regas Baby 4th = 2 Markinch Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Road Angel | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Road Angel 2nd = 4 In Like Flint 3rd = 2 In The Blue 4th = 3 Bugatti Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Rip It Ralph | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 6 Backpacker 4th = 7 Kung Fu Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Gunna Get Lucky | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Gunna Get Lucky 2nd = 9 Racy Lacy 3rd = 5 Miss Stonebridge 4th = 10 One For Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Sir Duggie 2nd = 1 Mandagery Jim 3rd = 5 Baracca Keeping 4th = 7 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Catsford Allan | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Catsford Allan 2nd = 8 Extra Kisses 3rd = 3 Able Bess 4th = 6 Our Echo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Pozzie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:18 | 1st = 6 Pozzie 2nd = 1 Barcia Brady 3rd = 3 Havana Rufus 4th = 8 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Iona Spider | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Iona Spider 2nd = 7 My Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 5 All The Way Mae 4th = 4 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Jamie Cargo | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 3 Causing Havoc 3rd = 2 No Bear 4th = 10 Champness Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Sand Blaster | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Sand Blaster 2nd = 1 Rainbow Flash 3rd = 2 Miracle Smile 4th = 6 Recipe For Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Jacks On Deck | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Jacks On Deck 2nd = 6 Dorans Call 3rd = 3 Silvagni Cubed 4th = 2 Grey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Blocker Tifia | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Blocker Tifia 2nd = 1 Mystery Of Life 3rd = 4 Stilton Cleo 4th = 8 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Kell Road Kid | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Kell Road Kid 2nd = 9 Clover Chance 3rd = 3 Framework Salute 4th = 11 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Sky Wave | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Sky Wave 2nd = 2 Action Kid 3rd = 3 Rockstar Kyle 4th = 1 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Ourbeachsomewhere | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Ourbeachsomewhere 2nd = 6 Justice Served 3rd = 3 Hakuna 4th = 8 Morgan Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 8 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 6 All Inn Houston 4th = 2 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 11 Make Mine Joe | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 11 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 9 Prince Mcardle 3rd = 1 Clarius 4th = 8 Blaze Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Hippo Clan | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Hippo Clan 2nd = 7 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 2 Lets Go Girl 4th = 3 Dynamical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 12 Speranza | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 12 Speranza 2nd = 1 Redwolf 3rd = 3 Phast Lad 4th = 8 Rogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Leishman | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Leishman 2nd = 16 Romanze 3rd = 5 Skilled Hunter 4th = 6 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Hell Bent | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Hell Bent 2nd = 6 Misterriodejaneiro 3rd = 4 Promoted 4th = 10 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Midnight Kebab | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Midnight Kebab 2nd = 4 Fiery Miss 3rd = 2 Deltas Magic 4th = 6 Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Dior Mia More | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:17 | 1st = 12 Dior Mia More 2nd = 2 Mileys Desire 3rd = 6 Beach Goddess 4th = 10 Bettor Love Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Dana Ali | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dana Ali 2nd = 3 Corleone Kid 3rd = 4 Ask King Jeff 4th = 7 Little Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Lektra Damage | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Lektra Damage 2nd = 1 Amaroo Gonzales 3rd = 6 Busta Voe 4th = 7 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Aveross Mac | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:03 | 1st = 5 Aveross Mac 2nd = 6 Art Of Gold 3rd = 4 Go Go Shikari 4th = 7 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 12 Saddle Up | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Saddle Up 2nd = 5 Zoffman 3rd = 9 Dornale 4th = 3 Siddles Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Drink Schooners | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Drink Schooners 2nd = 5 Give Us Peace 3rd = 4 Pursayis 4th = 6 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Limited | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Limited 2nd = 5 Runway Ready 3rd = 9 Falsified 4th = 6 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Topsie Grinner | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 4 Hes Perfectly Ideal 3rd = 9 Friends 4th = 7 Jolted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Shall She Cindy | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Shall She Cindy 2nd = 3 Blue Magoo 3rd = 1 Jobes Return 4th = 7 Dr Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Speed Man | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Speed Man 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 11 Danaways 4th = 5 Flynscotsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Black Jillak | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Black Jillak 2nd = 6 Luminescence 3rd = 8 Dana Kadi 4th = 2 Elmagordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Buzz Punch | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Buzz Punch 2nd = 5 Rondalago 3rd = 9 Chu Chu Charlie 4th = 3 Ten Nuggets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Tilleys Pie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Tilleys Pie 2nd = 9 Sazana 3rd = 1 Ann Cherie 4th = 2 Dr Shreds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cool Character | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Cool Character 2nd = 2 Starzzz Princess 3rd = 10 The Deal 4th = 8 Onya Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Push The Sky Away | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Push The Sky Away 2nd = 2 Red Letter Day 3rd = 1 Saipan 4th = 6 Oltre Finito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Zipping Floyd | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Floyd 2nd = 1 Some Eye Que 3rd = 8 Wighton 4th = 6 Concealment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 12 Oscar The Great | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:12 | 1st = 12 Oscar The Great 2nd = 3 Machgower 3rd = 11 Rolamax 4th = 9 Nicstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Bowon Approach | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Bowon Approach 2nd = 4 Evie Lass 3rd = 5 Tuckys Daughter 4th = 2 Tail Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Kristian Robert | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Kristian Robert 2nd = 8 Edmun Dee 3rd = 11 Bolta 4th = 3 Ella Gant Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 5 Make Up Boy 3rd = 8 Leacoco 4th = 1 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Tenden | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Tenden 2nd = 9 Gus Or Bust 3rd = 2 No Renege 4th = 3 Glintintheeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Buzz the Tower | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Buzz the Tower 2nd = 8 Zipping Foy 3rd = 4 Fernandos Dream 4th = 10 Lady Scrumptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 My Kind | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 My Kind 2nd = 6 Princely Sum 3rd = 16 Wraith Of Odin 4th = 7 Miss Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Kiacatoo Fever | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Kiacatoo Fever 2nd = 8 Always Running 3rd = 2 Dusty Hooroo 4th = 7 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Kerford Road | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Kerford Road 2nd = 2 Major Mai 3rd = 5 Traces Of Tara 4th = 3 Watts Up Letsplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 Redeeka | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Redeeka 2nd = 3 Our Dexter 3rd = 9 Welsh Poet 4th = 2 Dollopini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Captain Universe | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Captain Universe 2nd = 3 Mepunga Nyssa 3rd = 9 Dyna Ileen 4th = 10 Pyrenees Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Fernandos Jewel | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Fernandos Jewel 2nd = 5 Khawaja 3rd = 7 Fantasy Blaze 4th = 4 Hardaway Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Nitro Blast | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:21 | 1st = 2 Nitro Blast 2nd = 5 Shiwen Express 3rd = 3 Durama Lad 4th = 1 Sparkling Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Opawa Abbie Joy | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Opawa Abbie Joy 2nd = 5 Tysons Quest 3rd = 4 Thrilling Stan 4th = 2 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Fibskite | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Fibskite 2nd = 4 Verizano 3rd = 6 Machkori 4th = 8 Malone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Chasin Destiny | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Chasin Destiny 2nd = 3 Bombers Baby 3rd = 8 My Girl Margie 4th = 6 Trail Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Art She Quick | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Art She Quick 2nd = 12 Panned Out 3rd = 11 Jaylo 4th = 3 Mr Boombastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Astro Miss | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Astro Miss 2nd = 8 Red Gucci 3rd = 2 Cyclone Jess 4th = 1 Delightful Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Opawa Rooster | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 6 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 7 Toki Girl 4th = 5 Opawa Vegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Art Promise | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Art Promise 2nd = 1 Mandy Fourstarzzz 3rd = 10 Betawenimdancin 4th = 2 Special Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Double Tap | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Double Tap 2nd = 5 Dyna Lenae 3rd = 1 Elgrande Rebel 4th = 2 Dons Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Ruby Skye | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Ruby Skye 2nd = 7 One OClock 3rd = 10 Roaming To Win 4th = 6 Mister Steadfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Thomas William | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Thomas William 2nd = 5 Bigtime Allgood 3rd = 9 Bigtime Donny 4th = 8 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Drinktous Wroxton | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Drinktous Wroxton 2nd = 5 Light The Flame 3rd = 2 Grinning Intherain 4th = 8 Sheezamonarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Shield Of Dreams | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Shield Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Goldenpaw Buzz 3rd = 8 Coyote 4th = 1 Travellers Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 That Said | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 That Said 2nd = 2 Harbour Express 3rd = 15 Affronted 4th = 17 Shes The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 Piper Boy | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Piper Boy 2nd = 2 Gohardonhula 3rd = 3 Hidden Storm 4th = 4 Muwajaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Mia | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 1 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 7 Bigtime Talker 4th = 4 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Bottoms Up | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Bottoms Up 2nd = 10 Take My Money 3rd = 5 Dyna Maple 4th = 1 Dyna Jenaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Moralist | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Moralist 2nd = 7 Fox Beat 3rd = 4 Tully Toff 4th = 8 Dottledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Boy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 3 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Idle Hands | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:03 | 1st = 3 Idle Hands 2nd = 7 Arnoux 3rd = 5 Buriton Bailey 4th = 4 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Ali Orphan | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Ali Orphan 2nd = 12 Red Charlize 3rd = 13 Rosso Antico 4th = 14 Wild Cliffs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Dyna Gabba | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Dyna Gabba 2nd = 1 Dyna Nancy 3rd = 2 Charlee Louise 4th = 5 Dyna Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 3 Axella | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Axella 2nd = 1 Magic Mystery 3rd = 4 De Lady Deluxe 4th = 5 Lily Amora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:45 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 3 Daisy Lara 3rd = 4 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 5 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Rhino Rex | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Rhino Rex 2nd = 4 Dyna Terror 3rd = 7 Dyna Xara 4th = 2 Double Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Midnight Mission | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 10 Midnight Mission 2nd = 1 Powerscourt 3rd = 12 Paradiso Girl 4th = 7 Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Buck Bay | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Buck Bay 2nd = 5 Hermanito 3rd = 8 Verdancy 4th = 9 Weerite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 8 He Can Yodel 3rd = 5 Zipping Gabby 4th = 3 Bigtime Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 2 Sewican 3rd = 6 Hez The One 4th = 5 Al Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Dashing Dyson | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dyson 2nd = 4 Static Charge 3rd = 8 Zanzeedoo 4th = 7 Not Enough Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Asserting Power | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Asserting Power 2nd = 2 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 8 Idol Hot 4th = 7 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Zipping Zoe | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Zipping Zoe 2nd = 1 Kismet Rose 3rd = 4 Fruit Frames 4th = 7 Tiger Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Miss Liffey | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Liffey 2nd = 4 Kanerupt 3rd = 5 Levee Bank 4th = 1 Wonderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Gentleman Tim | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 4 Bradam Begins 3rd = 7 Thrilling Flo 4th = 2 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Dyna Ulysses | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ulysses 2nd = 8 Dyna Yami 3rd = 1 Akut 4th = 4 Railway Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Rapper Tilly | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Rapper Tilly 2nd = 8 Bigtime Lady 3rd = 3 Culvie Den 4th = 7 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Lucky Paws | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Lucky Paws 2nd = 1 Apropos 3rd = 6 Unique Spirit 4th = 8 Zipping Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Feel The Force | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Feel The Force 2nd = 3 Mitsuta 3rd = 5 Wetchester 4th = 2 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Ima Ruby | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:09 | 1st = 6 Ima Ruby 2nd = 4 Millys Missile 3rd = 8 Rugged 4th = 1 Gold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 White Comet | ||
Mon Nov 27 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 White Comet 2nd = 8 Opehu Express 3rd = 1 Lucha 4th = 5 Smiling Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 1 Issue 3rd = 6 Fire Blaze 4th = 5 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Well Enough Said | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:45 | 1st = 4 Well Enough Said 2nd = 6 Athabascan 3rd = 7 Lukey 4th = 5 Batali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Desert Rampage 2nd = 7 Smooth 3rd = 1 Dorito Benz 4th = 4 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 American Boy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 American Boy 2nd = 9 Motu Premier 3rd = 11 Sokys Bigbullet 4th = 7 Simply Susational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 8 Christian Brother | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:25 | 1st = 8 Christian Brother 2nd = 6 At Em Ashley 3rd = 5 Anothermetro 4th = 3 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Our Clarisa | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 Our Clarisa 2nd = 1 Soho Jett 3rd = 8 Leica Spoilt Adda 4th = 6 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 8 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 4 Semikhah 4th = 2 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Thereugo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 23:00 | 1st = 5 Thereugo 2nd = 7 Bettor Reward 3rd = 11 Abraxas Blues 4th = 3 Bettor Not Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Reality Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Reality Bomber 2nd = 6 Capital Zed 3rd = 8 Rockstar Max 4th = 7 Ryan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Rocknroll Dude | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Dude 2nd = 10 Seddon Dollar 3rd = 7 Eagle Falls 4th = 3 Rocknroll Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Dynamo Magic | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 4 Brandeen Bayley 3rd = 8 Galester Hook 4th = 2 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 1 Master Reid 3rd = 5 Weeona Dino 4th = 6 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Advance Academy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:44 | 1st = 9 Advance Academy 2nd = 10 Batavia Ace 3rd = 5 Allazar 4th = 2 Chucking Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Amy Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Amy Monelli 2nd = 1 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 4 Peak Monelli 4th = 8 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Ball Park | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Ball Park 2nd = 1 Pretty Little Lucy 3rd = 5 Armchair Drive 4th = 4 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 In The Blue | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 In The Blue 2nd = 2 Jessie Doo 3rd = 6 Sydney Thomas 4th = 3 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Gotcha Mate | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:34 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Mate 2nd = 4 Cookie Rose 3rd = 1 Dukestar 4th = 7 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:32 | 1st = 8 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 6 Maximum Demand 3rd = 9 Tanaka Eagle 4th = 4 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Thunder Of Sky | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Thunder Of Sky 2nd = 2 James Beat Fed 3rd = 7 Relethor Bale 4th = 6 Nickys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Reaza Grunter | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:25 | 1st = 11 Reaza Grunter 2nd = 8 Irish Grit 3rd = 5 Euston Flyer 4th = 10 Elsie Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 3 Rosas Revenge | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Rosas Revenge 2nd = 4 Give Us Double 3rd = 6 Susie Willow 4th = 7 Total Refusal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 8 - 7 Ten Caisses | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Ten Caisses 2nd = 6 Glintintheeye 3rd = 5 Keepthedream 4th = 9 Light The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Sketchy Halo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 8 Simply Millie 3rd = 3 Curly Girly 4th = 4 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Ideal Grace | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Ideal Grace 2nd = 6 Incredible Bella 3rd = 7 Ima Robber 4th = 4 Two Stop Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Ebony Stride | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Ebony Stride 2nd = 2 Times Of Glory 3rd = 3 All About The Cash 4th = 7 Undercover Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Dorans Ash | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:13 | 1st = 4 Dorans Ash 2nd = 8 My Bro Regis 3rd = 2 Dance And Sing 4th = 3 Winlock Strecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Miss Gracie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Miss Gracie 2nd = 4 Lektra Flame 3rd = 2 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 5 Tooka Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Gotta Go Electobet | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Electobet 2nd = 2 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 3 Larisas Advice 4th = 5 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Abercrombie Tab | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Abercrombie Tab 2nd = 7 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 5 Uncle Benjamin 4th = 4 Shes The Other One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 5 Dodolicious 3rd = 1 Sea Me Smile 4th = 6 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Chilling Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Chilling Fantasy 2nd = 6 Heza Fusion 3rd = 5 Angelica Cargo 4th = 9 Johnny Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 12 Suspense | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 22:00 | 1st = 12 Suspense 2nd = 1 Hellova Street 3rd = 3 Miss Gunpowder 4th = 7 Ruettiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Mack Tux | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Mack Tux 2nd = 2 Rapid Trigga 3rd = 6 Glen Star 4th = 4 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Succession Plan | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Succession Plan 2nd = 8 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 2 South Of Eden 4th = 6 Zipping Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Why Not Cory | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Why Not Cory 2nd = 7 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Angel In White | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Angel In White 2nd = 11 Express Pass 3rd = 12 Our Midnight Mayhem 4th = 6 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Per Se | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Per Se 2nd = 2 Stanga Sparx 3rd = 8 Jessie Quick 4th = 4 Black Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 7 - 2 Heza Presidente | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Heza Presidente 2nd = 9 Sir Julian 3rd = 6 Arrokeefe 4th = 1 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 2 Coys | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Coys 2nd = 4 Concessions 3rd = 7 Baysa 4th = 8 La Chatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Swift Ashleigh | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:41 | 1st = 7 Swift Ashleigh 2nd = 1 Andy Boy Cargo 3rd = 2 Full Count 4th = 4 Fancy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Abitofmagic | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Abitofmagic 2nd = 1 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 2 Desert Flyer 4th = 6 Daquiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Road To Lulu | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Road To Lulu 2nd = 5 Flying Springer 3rd = 3 Flash Lock 4th = 8 Lofty Larrikan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Thirty Talks | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Thirty Talks 2nd = 6 Bewildering 3rd = 4 Aston Miley 4th = 3 Blue Gum Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Koloura Flight | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:36 | 1st = 6 Koloura Flight 2nd = 2 Alisons Jet 3rd = 1 Taylah Studleigh 4th = 7 Flyingretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Smitten | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Smitten 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 2 Invictus Lawless 4th = 5 Joes Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Mach Time | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Mach Time 2nd = 9 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 7 El Hombre 4th = 10 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Hey Doc | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hey Doc 2nd = 9 In Her Time 3rd = 3 Malaguerra 4th = 10 Viddora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Little Nangar | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Little Nangar 2nd = 8 Cicatriz 3rd = 6 Oldmate Everest 4th = 4 Sista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 2 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 5 Pumpniron 4th = 1 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Gordette | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Gordette 2nd = 6 Aston Dinnigan 3rd = 7 Cibulkova 4th = 2 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Off The Leash | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Off The Leash 2nd = 5 Dynamic Mae 3rd = 3 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 8 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 6 - 1 Hellfire Pass | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Hellfire Pass 2nd = 6 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 3 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 5 Peppa Itis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 15 Il Mio Destino | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 15 Il Mio Destino 2nd = 6 Knit N Purl 3rd = 9 Hay Now 4th = 12 Assertin Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Backin Bully | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Backin Bully 2nd = 5 Walk Woody Walk 3rd = 1 Dr Leonardo 4th = 6 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Keep On Rocking | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 8 Rock Classic 3rd = 9 Im The Boss 4th = 5 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Laser In Flight | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:06 | 1st = 7 Laser In Flight 2nd = 5 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 4 Terry Barry 4th = 6 The Mighty Shoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 6 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 5 Glow Bright 4th = 1 Blissntheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Keep Searching | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Keep Searching 2nd = 2 Monster Black 3rd = 3 Dana Makin 4th = 1 May Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Falika | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Falika 2nd = 8 Token of Love 3rd = 12 Cedar Grande 4th = 5 Sebring Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Kiranna | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Kiranna 2nd = 1 Swirling Pearls 3rd = 8 Elcarim 4th = 9 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Admiral Bronski | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 12 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 10 Macca Kelly 3rd = 3 Livin It Lovin It 4th = 4 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Gotham Queen | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Gotham Queen 2nd = 3 Lady Beatrix 3rd = 8 Dr Sherlock 4th = 1 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 5 - 1 Waikare Aviator | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Waikare Aviator 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Ten 3rd = 8 Rejuvenation 4th = 6 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 7 Revenire 3rd = 4 Elemenohpee 4th = 6 Beau Tirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Roman Zesta | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Roman Zesta 2nd = 3 Queen Taro 3rd = 4 Jamie Cargo 4th = 6 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Carlas Pixel | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 1 Whirily School 3rd = 8 Trison 4th = 3 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Tornado Tears | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Tornado Tears 2nd = 3 Kobi Doo 3rd = 7 Wongawilli Girl 4th = 8 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Shes A Ranger | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Shes A Ranger 2nd = 11 Miss Ives 3rd = 1 Shazam Shannon 4th = 7 Jogalong Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Royal Intention | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Royal Intention 2nd = 8 Fool Proof 3rd = 6 Midnight Marzy 4th = 7 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 13 Mile High | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:30 | 1st = 13 Mile High 2nd = 11 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 3 Lady Esprit 4th = 1 Plateau Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Big Flood | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Big Flood 2nd = 6 Chardy 3rd = 4 Jimmy Newob 4th = 7 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Lemond | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Lemond 2nd = 6 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 1 Forfeathers 4th = 5 Commander Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Si Nardore | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:22 | 1st = 12 Si Nardore 2nd = 10 Helens Bonus 3rd = 3 Lethal Star 4th = 13 Kissofdeath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Give Us Peace | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Give Us Peace 2nd = 4 Little Bluebird 3rd = 1 Hippo Clan 4th = 2 Mick Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Hendrick | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Hendrick 2nd = 4 Zipping Clark 3rd = 3 Taylors Charm 4th = 2 Panda Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 4 - 2 Maywyns Storm | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 6 Zedaguy 3rd = 5 Guggenheim 4th = 7 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Medaille | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Medaille 2nd = 2 Liberty Island 3rd = 6 Crosley Hotshot 4th = 4 Classic Records |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Snip Snap | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Snip Snap 2nd = 1 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 5 Lizzy Allen 4th = 4 Tree Climber Liv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Coldplay Road | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Coldplay Road 2nd = 6 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 9 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 2 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Riveting | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Riveting 2nd = 2 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 6 Invictus Rapid 4th = 4 Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Bulgari Rose | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bulgari Rose 2nd = 2 Village Angel 3rd = 7 Son Of A Virgin 4th = 8 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Betsie Cargo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:04 | 1st = 9 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 4 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 1 Betty Sue Taro 4th = 8 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Sams Image | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Sams Image 2nd = 6 Nature Strip 3rd = 5 Smart Coupe 4th = 1 Madeenaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Big Bang Tears | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 6 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 2 Zipping Floyd 4th = 1 Rockstar Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Positano | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Positano 2nd = 3 Lisa Lincoln 3rd = 2 Robb Stark 4th = 6 Lerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Zipping Megan | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Megan 2nd = 6 Etiquette 3rd = 4 Seaton Star 4th = 1 Maximum Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 The Times A Changing | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:52 | 1st = 9 The Times A Changing 2nd = 7 Promoted 3rd = 5 Time Traveller 4th = 11 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Dyna Denver | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Denver 2nd = 3 Henderson 3rd = 6 Winlock Casper 4th = 2 Not Loitering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 3 - 2 Its Bedlam | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Its Bedlam 2nd = 1 Lucky Eight 3rd = 6 Adams Express 4th = 9 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Destinys Own | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Destinys Own 2nd = 5 Zeppelin 3rd = 7 Highway 4th = 4 Tangmere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Davey | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Davey 2nd = 4 Jaymz Taro 3rd = 9 Musical Cargo 4th = 1 Banjos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Delightful System | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Delightful System 2nd = 7 Budding Caesar 3rd = 2 Miss Atlanta 4th = 4 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Zoie Willow | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Zoie Willow 2nd = 1 Hotdog Shannon 3rd = 4 All In Berlin 4th = 2 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Teresas Hawke | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 7 Chromosome Four 3rd = 6 Tap Out Scarlet 4th = 8 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Ponte Milvio | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 11 Keep On Moving 3rd = 9 Smart Major 4th = 10 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Zipping Selma | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Zipping Selma 2nd = 9 Tiza Fabio 3rd = 8 Alexagal 4th = 3 Scrappy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Black Sheep | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Black Sheep 2nd = 5 Fox Hall 3rd = 3 Orient Line 4th = 7 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Aston Lelani | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Aston Lelani 2nd = 1 Mia Brae 3rd = 2 Miss Judge 4th = 3 Dyna Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Hypervelocity | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hypervelocity 2nd = 2 Jack Nicholson 3rd = 1 Kiwi Tintin 4th = 6 My Generation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Total Rambler | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Total Rambler 2nd = 4 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 3 Midnight Romba 4th = 2 Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Sur Le Feu | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 11 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 7 Absolution 4th = 2 Dean Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:22 | 4th = 2 Dean Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Mia Mia Mimi | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 3 Midnight Romba 4th = 2 Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Frail Grasp | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Frail Grasp 2nd = 4 Black Reaction 3rd = 3 Lifes A Garden 4th = 5 El Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 2 - 2 Doctor Puckridge | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Doctor Puckridge 2nd = 6 Im Elton 3rd = 9 Melegend 4th = 4 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Empress Matilda | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Empress Matilda 2nd = 5 Tiki Bar 3rd = 2 Sparkly Star 4th = 1 Dinnigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Scrumble | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Scrumble 2nd = 4 Lucas Rose 3rd = 8 Rythym Taboo 4th = 7 Sisco Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Willem | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Willem 2nd = 2 Time Keepa Lombo 3rd = 6 Nickys Idol 4th = 12 Tough Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Frisky Gambler | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Frisky Gambler 2nd = 7 Bigtime Boy 3rd = 8 Homebush Rocky 4th = 5 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Zipping Captain | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Captain 2nd = 9 Splish Splash 3rd = 4 Double Explosion 4th = 5 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Bossy Alec | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Bossy Alec 2nd = 9 Kiss The Aviator 3rd = 8 Usensation 4th = 11 Keeping It Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Total Reality | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Total Reality 2nd = 1 Tiny Grant 3rd = 2 Cedar Jazz 4th = 7 Firefly Dirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Carraig Aonair | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Carraig Aonair 2nd = 10 Rock Away 3rd = 7 Laughing Heir 4th = 5 Use The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Pipe Of Peace | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Pipe Of Peace 2nd = 8 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Our Deliverance 4th = 7 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Northview Hustler | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Northview Hustler 2nd = 7 Jacks Legend 3rd = 6 Lusty Mac 4th = 5 Mr Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Mac Toddy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Mac Toddy 2nd = 8 Fashion Miss 3rd = 2 Itz Pleasurable 4th = 6 Miss Rosie Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Zakuska Zipper | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Zakuska Zipper 2nd = 6 Essee Mackie 3rd = 2 Dyna Lassie 4th = 5 Willy Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wayville Race 1 - 5 Chasing A Win | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Chasing A Win 2nd = 4 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 8 Goodsie 4th = 1 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Star Sensation | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Star Sensation 2nd = 1 Savatiano 3rd = 2 Sebring Express 4th = 3 Madonnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Slingshot Gypsy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:43 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Gypsy 2nd = 3 Pat Malone 3rd = 6 Avalon Sisco 4th = 9 Serendipity Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 6 Victor Victor | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Victor Victor 2nd = 8 Artful Rambler 3rd = 4 Dazzling Lilly 4th = 1 Cosmic Kheleyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Hard Merch | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Hard Merch 2nd = 5 Fabrelee 3rd = 4 Bigtime Champ 4th = 2 Bigtime Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Praters Saint | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Praters Saint 2nd = 1 Strudel 3rd = 2 Dude Perfect 4th = 3 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 My Names Ned | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 My Names Ned 2nd = 8 Scarlets Secret 3rd = 2 Two Seasons 4th = 6 Proven Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Magical Delight | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Magical Delight 2nd = 11 Flight Officer 3rd = 12 Maken Art Magic 4th = 1 Runsafarirun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Dodging Bullets | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 4 Lord Durante 3rd = 1 Guardini 4th = 3 Red Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Tutu Bene Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Tutu Bene Lombo 2nd = 4 Sunscreen 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Shannon 4th = 5 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Shakey Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Shakey Dancer 2nd = 3 Steve The Pirate 3rd = 6 Kooky Keeping 4th = 9 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Bare Knuckle | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Bare Knuckle 2nd = 2 Gottabearose 3rd = 8 Somethingaboutmary 4th = 7 New York Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 One Mans Pass | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 One Mans Pass 2nd = 10 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 11 January 4th = 3 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 TRUE COLOURS | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 TRUE COLOURS 2nd = 7 Hanga 3rd = 8 Our Didda 4th = 4 Kalani Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Elessedil | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Elessedil 2nd = 3 Glamour Cruise 3rd = 7 Sangita 4th = 4 Granny Red Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Spring Ellie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Spring Ellie 2nd = 1 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 8 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 7 Zabdon Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Double Stitched | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Double Stitched 2nd = 2 Red Rocket Jett 3rd = 6 Zoe Flash 4th = 3 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Me Jane | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Me Jane 2nd = 1 Bigtime Macdaddy 3rd = 5 Spare Some Time 4th = 3 Mila Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 5 Hard At It | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Hard At It 2nd = 2 Debeersonus 3rd = 1 Hanks Nephew 4th = 3 Copper Coast Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 7 Hightower | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Hightower 2nd = 9 The Real Spiel 3rd = 12 Ameridon 4th = 16 Singaraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Clovally Granite | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Clovally Granite 2nd = 5 Trademark Rocky 3rd = 2 Bacardi Breezer 4th = 3 Wadelock Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 American Brave | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 American Brave 2nd = 11 King Of Swing 3rd = 10 Think About Me 4th = 3 Mach Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miss Amelia | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Miss Amelia 2nd = 7 Outback Storm 3rd = 1 Praters Promise 4th = 3 Cosmic Denlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Magic Missile | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Missile 2nd = 7 Dungannon 3rd = 6 Caper 4th = 1 Identic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Iona Diesel | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Iona Diesel 2nd = 1 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 8 Canya Canya 4th = 9 Annie Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Zoya Bale | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Zoya Bale 2nd = 4 Bigtime Pink 3rd = 2 Kiwi Baxter 4th = 3 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Anychance | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:43 | 1st = 3 Anychance 2nd = 4 Game We Play 3rd = 8 Pompidou 4th = 1 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 3 Serene Miss | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Serene Miss 2nd = 6 Still Undaunted 3rd = 10 Bel Diablo 4th = 7 Final Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Zoobie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Zoobie 2nd = 3 French Defence 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Daza 4th = 7 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Velocity Zarin | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Velocity Zarin 2nd = 3 Lazza Manazza 3rd = 4 Sure Shot 4th = 9 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Tolstoy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Tolstoy 2nd = 2 Spalding Cove 3rd = 5 Icelandic Star 4th = 3 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Fast Jett | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Fast Jett 2nd = 4 Rip Masters 3rd = 2 Black Eva 4th = 8 Spring Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Ideal Lass | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Ideal Lass 2nd = 9 Conway Beach 3rd = 3 Eyesdown And Looking 4th = 1 Hot Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 2 Skanda | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Skanda 2nd = 10 Quattro Fantastico 3rd = 3 Our Rocky 4th = 1 Sugar Ray Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 8 Surf In Vane 3rd = 1 Speedy Ryder 4th = 4 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Dorrego | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Dorrego 2nd = 9 Vegas Boy 3rd = 7 Its About Time 4th = 1 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 5 Bigtime Danger 3rd = 3 Culvie Den 4th = 2 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Vega | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Vega 2nd = 1 Joeys Destiny 3rd = 5 Prince Planet 4th = 11 Attilius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Blazin Logie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Blazin Logie 2nd = 7 Flew Bye You 3rd = 6 Midnight Emma 4th = 5 Potters Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Comply Or Die 2nd = 2 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 3 Raesawinner 4th = 7 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Nikkas N A Twist | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Nikkas N A Twist 2nd = 10 Hesprettycool 3rd = 7 Crossing Guard 4th = 1 Labrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Cool Boots | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Cool Boots 2nd = 6 Ginger Menang 3rd = 4 Broulee Miss 4th = 1 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Betterthanyouthink | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Betterthanyouthink 2nd = 8 Blonde Voyage 3rd = 9 Gift Of Primus 4th = 4 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Hes Like The Wind | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 Hes Like The Wind 2nd = 1 Our Petite Lady 3rd = 3 The Hulk 4th = 15 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Bentaxle | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Bentaxle 2nd = 2 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 5 Lite Me Up 4th = 3 Bang On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 5 Gee Rafe 3rd = 8 White Magic Opal 4th = 2 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 11 Amelia Jane | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 11 Amelia Jane 2nd = 2 Keep On Loving You 3rd = 10 Tapthetill 4th = 5 Drayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 7 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 5 Patty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Carwelkin | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Carwelkin 2nd = 3 Lycka Till 3rd = 10 Atomic Kitten 4th = 6 Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Landon | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:38 | 1st = 6 Landon 2nd = 5 All Inn Amy 3rd = 2 Destini Seahorse 4th = 1 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Personable | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Personable 2nd = 5 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 4 Sweet Fella 4th = 1 Alvin Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Knocka Nova | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Knocka Nova 2nd = 2 Enzo Jazz 3rd = 6 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 5 Barney Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Fon Ideal | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Fon Ideal 2nd = 9 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 5 Duke Jujon 4th = 4 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 More Than Aholiday | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 More Than Aholiday 2nd = 3 Sportstar Samuel 3rd = 2 Megalopolis 4th = 6 Set The Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Valmara | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Valmara 2nd = 5 Stand Sure 4th = 9 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Anndar Abbey | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Anndar Abbey 2nd = 2 Firing Pin 3rd = 5 Cape Bella 4th = 1 Zoom Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Dexter You Devil | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Dexter You Devil 2nd = 8 Horizon Watch 3rd = 1 Mirthdale 4th = 3 Green Grass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Flat Twin | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Flat Twin 2nd = 6 My Mate Lenny 3rd = 8 Stolen 4th = 7 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Tazi Be Good | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Tazi Be Good 2nd = 8 Bondi Girl 3rd = 5 Caedlin Rose Hi 4th = 1 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:13 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 6 Bigtime Ellie 3rd = 5 Bigtime Doug 4th = 9 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 4 Fine Eyes | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Fine Eyes 2nd = 8 Island Sunset 3rd = 9 Journalist 4th = 14 Ekspress King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Gauteng Gal | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Gauteng Gal 2nd = 8 Miss Kashosa 3rd = 3 Partie Town 4th = 5 Bowie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Woof Stringer | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Woof Stringer 2nd = 8 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 4 Downtown Furia 4th = 2 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Cappella Magna | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Cappella Magna 2nd = 1 Legistation 3rd = 9 Emo Girl 4th = 5 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Starface | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Starface 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Blax 3rd = 4 Jims Hotel 4th = 6 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Three Kisses | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:56 | 1st = 4 Three Kisses 2nd = 10 Suzie Pee Jay 3rd = 3 Kaitlyn 4th = 7 Moving Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Call Me Yours | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:53 | 1st = 5 Call Me Yours 2nd = 7 The Caringbah Kid 3rd = 4 Machbino 4th = 2 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 Nosey | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Nosey 2nd = 5 Grafelli 3rd = 6 Nick On The Run 4th = 8 Not Surprising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Gitcha Hummin | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Gitcha Hummin 2nd = 1 Galway Panther 3rd = 5 Free Press 4th = 2 Spring Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 6 Bigtime Shaker 3rd = 5 Bigtime Summer 4th = 4 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 10 Slide Of Hand | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:45 | 1st = 10 Slide Of Hand 2nd = 2 Touch Of Bella 3rd = 6 Hussarama 4th = 4 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Expeditiously | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Expeditiously 2nd = 8 Sunny Village 3rd = 7 Another Kainane 4th = 1 El My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Millett | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Millett 2nd = 4 Serendipity Gold 3rd = 1 George Regis 4th = 2 Bolt Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 5 Poetic Dragon | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Poetic Dragon 2nd = 10 Dr Quincy 3rd = 3 Whatever Miss 4th = 7 Tycoon Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Have Some | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Have Some 2nd = 5 Sigarla 3rd = 8 Galvo 4th = 1 Dazzle Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Sallybrook | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Sallybrook 2nd = 6 Missandei 3rd = 8 Villainous Vixen 4th = 2 World Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Liam | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 6 Jinja Loren 3rd = 1 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 3 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Master Methane | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:26 | 1st = 6 Master Methane 2nd = 3 Steves Belief 3rd = 1 Spooky But Kooky 4th = 2 Esthers Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Mad For Art | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mad For Art 2nd = 5 Catcha Crown 3rd = 10 Vintage Luxe 4th = 1 Celebrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Peter Yap | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Peter Yap 2nd = 4 Secret Business 3rd = 8 Hector Cabang 4th = 5 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Girls On Film | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Girls On Film 2nd = 4 Luck Of The Moment 3rd = 12 Itsnowornever 4th = 11 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Park Life | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Park Life 2nd = 4 Maretti 3rd = 1 Wheres The Spirit 4th = 9 Snakes N Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Clevanicc | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Clevanicc 2nd = 5 Pindara 3rd = 7 Dynamic Dynasty 4th = 6 Sophies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Mappinga Queen | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Mappinga Queen 2nd = 4 Goldphon 3rd = 8 Willander Miss 4th = 6 Liverpool Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Another Flag | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Another Flag 2nd = 5 Kirkham Jasper 3rd = 1 Opawa Blair 4th = 2 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Weekend Boss | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Weekend Boss 2nd = 5 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 8 Heart Of Vegas 4th = 3 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 14 Alternative Fact | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:04 | 1st = 14 Alternative Fact 2nd = 4 Kane 3rd = 3 Brightlign 4th = 7 Lowrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Hodges Lane | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Hodges Lane 2nd = 6 Atu Kapil 3rd = 8 Faster Bolt 4th = 4 Gotta Be Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Petite Belle | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Petite Belle 2nd = 8 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 5 Hot Gallon 4th = 6 Chatterbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 6 Dutch Gal | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Dutch Gal 2nd = 11 Haikus Way 3rd = 3 Lord Windermere 4th = 2 Jacaranda Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Basanite | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Basanite 2nd = 2 Margots Boy 3rd = 1 Golden Gee 4th = 6 Miss Mumazara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Music Miss | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Music Miss 2nd = 6 Savaneta 3rd = 2 Blame It On Paris 4th = 3 Bubbaleenah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Jonty | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:48 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Jonty 2nd = 8 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 5 Allegro Beaty 4th = 2 Bigtime Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Poster Boy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Poster Boy 2nd = 6 Bed Of Roses 3rd = 4 Bewitched Star 4th = 7 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Spring Yankee | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Spring Yankee 2nd = 8 Easy Betts 3rd = 6 Assertive Fury 4th = 1 Rana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lochaber | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:43 | 1st = 5 Lochaber 2nd = 1 My Precious Yankee 3rd = 4 Northern Muscle 4th = 2 Norahs Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Infomertial | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Infomertial 2nd = 5 Butchoy 3rd = 4 Fiery Eminence 4th = 12 Philadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Bruree Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 2 Rare Scents 3rd = 8 Lidos Boy 4th = 3 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 5 How Jammys That | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 How Jammys That 2nd = 9 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 12 Vino Rispetto 4th = 1 Danoxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Corykodi | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:32 | 1st = 6 Corykodi 2nd = 1 Thanking Peter 3rd = 5 Nearly Blue 4th = 7 Zipping Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 3 Vittachi | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Vittachi 2nd = 7 So Much Mour 3rd = 17 Cascata 4th = 14 Sistabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Spring Clarkie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:26 | 1st = 5 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 8 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 7 Hot Athena 4th = 1 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Takes Time | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Takes Time 2nd = 7 Hard Love 3rd = 11 Im Sassy 4th = 10 A Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Ossy Suzy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Ossy Suzy 2nd = 5 Tzar Norma 3rd = 7 Another Value 4th = 1 Ginger Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Purely Royal | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Purely Royal 2nd = 5 Tycoon 3rd = 3 Hi Suppose 4th = 1 Conductress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Appetizing | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Appetizing 2nd = 4 Rise Me Up 3rd = 3 I Arize 4th = 8 Velaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Miss Shrapnel | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Miss Shrapnel 2nd = 2 Kates Sledge 3rd = 9 Sketchy Jack 4th = 3 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Emily As | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Emily As 2nd = 3 Hot Mavros 3rd = 1 Spring Country 4th = 5 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 The Kiss | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 The Kiss 2nd = 5 Zanjan 3rd = 7 Settle Then Lift 4th = 3 Bellabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Taylas Banjo | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Taylas Banjo 2nd = 6 Surfside Squids 3rd = 5 Tiny Octane 4th = 4 Crackerjack Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 5 Miss Campbell | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Campbell 2nd = 3 Blue Breeze 3rd = 8 Headlines 4th = 7 Fortaleza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Sappho | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:54 | 1st = 3 Sappho 2nd = 6 Blackflash Magic 3rd = 7 Kooringa Addison 4th = 5 Gee Tee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Mr So And So | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Mr So And So 2nd = 1 Raid The Cabinet 3rd = 13 Wide Open Road 4th = 16 Sebeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Port Side | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Port Side 2nd = 5 Cove Alight 3rd = 8 Shes A Looper 4th = 4 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 5 Two Amor | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Two Amor 2nd = 7 Dazzling Grey 3rd = 4 The Groom 4th = 2 Merlin The Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Cullquin Jethro | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Jethro 2nd = 1 Panda Rebel 3rd = 3 Welshman 4th = 4 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 5 Spring Forte 3rd = 3 Water Boy 4th = 7 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Itasca | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Itasca 2nd = 6 Scheckter 3rd = 5 Just Schillin 4th = 2 Destiny Hasselhoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Lektra Stolly | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Lektra Stolly 2nd = 3 Ascension 3rd = 8 Hows It Funny 4th = 6 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Jaded Affair | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:29 | 1st = 7 Jaded Affair 2nd = 1 Odin Slayer 3rd = 3 Road Block 4th = 6 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Magicalease | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Magicalease 2nd = 4 Fuchu 3rd = 2 Mark My Word 4th = 8 Soolaimon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Samba King | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Samba King 2nd = 7 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 1 Acquainted 4th = 3 My Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Banter | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Banter 2nd = 8 Prezado 3rd = 7 Lincoln Cash Man 4th = 6 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Vanilla Moon | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Moon 2nd = 13 Nothinglefttolose 3rd = 6 Justacanta 4th = 8 Myrcella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Warrior Rose 3rd = 2 David Lyndan 4th = 4 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Maizie 3rd = 2 David Lyndan 4th = 4 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Rand | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Rand 2nd = 10 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 7 Roadworks 4th = 6 Ohoka Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Rosco Fields | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:07 | 1st = 6 Rosco Fields 2nd = 5 Spring Lottie 3rd = 1 Spring Leesa 4th = 7 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Acey Boy | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Acey Boy 2nd = 6 Justa Jezza 3rd = 8 Standing Bear 4th = 4 Whos My Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Kilmister | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:59 | 1st = 8 Kilmister 2nd = 7 La Ariel 3rd = 1 Blackjack Betty 4th = 4 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Sader Nation | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:55 | 1st = 10 Sader Nation 2nd = 2 Shady Snapper 3rd = 9 Mystic Action 4th = 7 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Wrapsody | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Wrapsody 2nd = 4 Could It Be Magic 3rd = 8 Pantone 4th = 6 Pretty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Dons Machine | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Dons Machine 2nd = 2 Slick Diamond 3rd = 5 Silver Trident 4th = 1 Grooven Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Shout | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Shout 2nd = 5 Oaktrea Wilco 3rd = 7 China Vicky 4th = 10 Stone Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 12 Shadow Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:42 | 1st = 12 Shadow Dancer 2nd = 2 Tremendous 3rd = 4 Call Me Bob 4th = 3 Breezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Dancing Dolly | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Dancing Dolly 2nd = 2 Firefly James 3rd = 8 Stormy Thunda 4th = 1 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Rum Gin Mixer | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Rum Gin Mixer 2nd = 6 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 2 Magma 4th = 4 On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Sargent | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Sargent 2nd = 5 Dontron 3rd = 8 Poison Pen 4th = 4 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Spring Lemon | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:23 | 1st = 1 Spring Lemon 2nd = 7 Spring Horrie 3rd = 2 Miley Choo 4th = 4 Bounty Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Bravo Rose | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Bravo Rose 2nd = 3 Ultra Power 3rd = 5 Erin Choice 4th = 7 Blue Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Danziger | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Danziger 2nd = 6 Abacus Magic 3rd = 8 Opawa Poppy 4th = 7 Sweet As Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Uncatchable | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:12 | 1st = 7 Uncatchable 2nd = 8 Ernies Legacy 3rd = 9 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 2 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 8 Asmahal | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Asmahal 2nd = 4 Tryfan 3rd = 10 La Estrella 4th = 1 Renminbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Danyos Lozza | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 12:04 | 1st = 6 Danyos Lozza 2nd = 5 Hot Zeus 3rd = 8 Shaniqua 4th = 7 Spring Noaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Know Dollars | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Know Dollars 2nd = 3 Jealous Much 3rd = 9 Homebush Pansy 4th = 8 Wheres Snoopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Miss Premier | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Premier 2nd = 4 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 5 Bronelly Buster 4th = 1 Double The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Rion King | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:41 | 1st = 1 Rion King 2nd = 2 Tubby Kevie 3rd = 4 Sass em Up 4th = 5 Magic Janet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Heres Tiger | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:37 | 1st = 7 Heres Tiger 2nd = 4 Our Rocket 3rd = 3 Rhiannon Royale 4th = 5 Terrigal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 11 The Macallan | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:32 | 1st = 11 The Macallan 2nd = 2 Project 3rd = 8 Zappeur 4th = 4 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Senorita Julie | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Senorita Julie 2nd = 5 Epic Rose 3rd = 2 Cassia 4th = 6 Olliebollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:19 | 1st = 3 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 5 Ice Cold Yug 3rd = 4 Coyote 4th = 8 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Full Speed | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 11:06 | 1st = 4 Full Speed 2nd = 1 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 3 Secret Babe 4th = 7 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 Midnight Runner | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 10:57 | 1st = 2 Midnight Runner 2nd = 5 The Ice Knight 3rd = 7 Sacredvista 4th = 10 Crossed My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Oskitz | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 10:48 | 1st = 1 Oskitz 2nd = 5 Nicky Baxter 3rd = 6 Snickerdoodle 4th = 8 Zephaniah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Jacinda | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 Jacinda 2nd = 4 Its A Must 3rd = 8 Pat Bella 4th = 6 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Demonetization | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 10:22 | 1st = 3 Demonetization 2nd = 9 Scarfi 3rd = 5 Way Too Easy 4th = 6 Birdie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Say Cheese | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 10:13 | 1st = 1 Say Cheese 2nd = 7 Darlek Ian 3rd = 4 Homebush Razz 4th = 8 Goldstar Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Kingtide | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 9:52 | 1st = 3 Kingtide 2nd = 7 Lizs Gift 3rd = 6 Belle Volant 4th = 1 Magic Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Stanga Bolt | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 0:17 | 1st = 8 Stanga Bolt 2nd = 5 Sketchy Matt 3rd = 2 Corporate Storm 4th = 7 Rhiannons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Bonbie Blast | ||
Fri Oct 27 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 Bonbie Blast 2nd = 6 Rapid Recall 3rd = 4 African Leopard 4th = 1 Mooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Going To Jackson | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Going To Jackson 2nd = 6 Fun Factor 3rd = 8 Assassin Creed 4th = 4 Going Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Jerry Gundi | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Jerry Gundi 2nd = 8 Pokkiri Raja 3rd = 1 Bella Bomb 4th = 5 Grumpy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Denali Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Denali Monelli 2nd = 2 Wheres Dino 3rd = 5 Little Dearra 4th = 6 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Pinny Mack | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Pinny Mack 2nd = 6 Moto Doll 3rd = 2 Another Gear 4th = 4 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Thunder Of Sky | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Thunder Of Sky 2nd = 9 Sea Mist 3rd = 3 Crooked Vulture 4th = 6 Holloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Riverside Kim | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:34 | 1st = 7 Riverside Kim 2nd = 3 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 2 Rhyans Return 4th = 1 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Another Brother | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Another Brother 2nd = 5 Kingsclere 3rd = 6 Pinkeyes Pride 4th = 3 Berbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Whos Got Storm | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Storm 2nd = 4 Frida Monelli 3rd = 3 Heres Linda 4th = 5 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 7 Bettors Power | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Bettors Power 2nd = 1 Campbell Best 3rd = 10 The Love Bandit 4th = 6 Purple Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Sudoku Flash | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 3 Unmid Bale 3rd = 8 So Fine 4th = 1 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Calabrese Magic | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Calabrese Magic 2nd = 1 Freedom Fire 3rd = 7 Cash Ownley 4th = 8 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bundles Galore | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Bundles Galore 2nd = 1 Infrared Moment 3rd = 6 Decimal 4th = 2 Micks Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Umatilla | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Umatilla 2nd = 5 Zipping Floyd 3rd = 2 My Country 4th = 4 Modus Operandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Underplay | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Underplay 2nd = 6 Gwemrae 3rd = 1 Kool Kash 4th = 4 Tammany Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Kampyon | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Kampyon 2nd = 8 Making Cents 3rd = 2 Dyna Chill 4th = 5 Rayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Arabian Story | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Arabian Story 2nd = 4 Sam Card 3rd = 6 Are Jay Dee 4th = 8 Blitzing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 One Cup Short 2nd = 2 Bobs Gift 3rd = 4 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 1 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Hurricane Kai | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Kai 2nd = 6 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 7 Totolo 4th = 3 Lagoon Wilks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Azzurra Que | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Azzurra Que 2nd = 8 Quevara 3rd = 3 Im Excitable 4th = 1 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Bulgari Rose | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Bulgari Rose 2nd = 4 Dalacos Empress 3rd = 9 Rocknroll Mac 4th = 6 Rubbers Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Sixteen Bills | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 6 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Night 4th = 4 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 4 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 3 Billy Congo 4th = 6 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Major Patron | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Major Patron 2nd = 3 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 4 Spunkyola 4th = 5 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Earl Da Vinci | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Earl Da Vinci 2nd = 2 Island Pirate 3rd = 13 Sunset Party 4th = 9 The Austrian Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Emilys Kitty | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 3 To The Galos 3rd = 5 Why Not Jojo 4th = 4 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Chevy King | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Chevy King 2nd = 5 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 8 Costin 4th = 7 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Non Stop Fun | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Non Stop Fun 2nd = 5 Pacific Owl 3rd = 6 Gidgets Girl 4th = 4 Triple Crown Ria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Matt Belford | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Matt Belford 2nd = 2 Leo The Lion 4th = 3 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Judicial Man | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Judicial Man 2nd = 2 Noonbarra Wind 3rd = 4 Zipping Kane 4th = 8 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Poppy Pete | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Poppy Pete 2nd = 7 Docs Reward 3rd = 4 Ishmy Girl 4th = 3 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 3 All Red 3rd = 4 Partial Defence 4th = 2 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Tepary | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Tepary 2nd = 3 Captain Charge Over 3rd = 1 Cruzin Elmo 4th = 7 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Bronco | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bronco 2nd = 2 Rip Masters 3rd = 7 Carlukal 4th = 1 Tiger Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Icy Girl | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Icy Girl 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 5 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 7 Flying Zarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Hot To Rock | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Hot To Rock 2nd = 6 Modern Maestro 3rd = 8 Realy Under Fire 4th = 3 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Allen Gable | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Gable 2nd = 8 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 5 Prime Suspect 4th = 1 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Gallow Gate | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Gallow Gate 2nd = 9 Axion 3rd = 7 Charlemagnes Girl 4th = 11 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 5 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 2 Dee Boosh 4th = 7 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Arbit Major | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Arbit Major 2nd = 4 Real Knucky 3rd = 3 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 5 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Paua To Avoid | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 7 Pacific Impulse 3rd = 8 Really Magic 4th = 5 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Set To Storm | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Set To Storm 2nd = 5 Max Cady 3rd = 2 Savanaka Two 4th = 8 In The Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Hosier Lane | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:41 | 1st = 5 Hosier Lane 2nd = 3 Tijuana Fun 3rd = 7 Elkeena 4th = 8 Moped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Bold And Famous | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Bold And Famous 2nd = 3 Mcardles Star 3rd = 1 Wamboyne Tommy 4th = 6 Noble Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Henry | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Henry 2nd = 2 Zipping Angus 3rd = 3 Print The Money 4th = 7 Rockin Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Sincerely | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Sincerely 2nd = 6 Full Of Venom 3rd = 7 Many Puppiao 4th = 3 Magic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Hotjane Bling | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Hotjane Bling 2nd = 6 Aussie Beach Blond 3rd = 4 Shesasundon 4th = 7 Cuzco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Rahni | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Rahni 2nd = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 8 Big Bubbles 4th = 3 Jimmy Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Our China Miss | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Our China Miss 2nd = 7 Dales Jet 3rd = 4 Tee Tanga 4th = 2 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Speedonova | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Speedonova 2nd = 4 Shivida 3rd = 10 Araya Hope 4th = 7 Toricain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Oscars Glory | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:20 | 1st = 9 Oscars Glory 2nd = 10 Lighthorse 3rd = 8 Live In Style 4th = 7 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 9 Allen Kev 3rd = 8 Zipping Hawk 4th = 3 Crazy Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Nova De Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Nova De Kahn 2nd = 2 Logical Option 3rd = 6 Aberdeen Rebel 4th = 1 Lorian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Papas Advice | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Papas Advice 2nd = 2 Lehmann 3rd = 9 Red Rocker 4th = 1 Somerosesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 He Shall Johnny | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 2 Mister Heeney 3rd = 8 Totally Fab 4th = 9 Off Ya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 8 Bogan Doonie 3rd = 2 Shockwave 4th = 7 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 My Jackofdiamonds | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 My Jackofdiamonds 2nd = 8 Jeter 3rd = 10 Tiroroa Tom 4th = 1 Very Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Shes Wicked | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Shes Wicked 2nd = 5 Isen Allen 3rd = 6 Dyna Denver 4th = 8 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Circle Line | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:53 | 1st = 9 Circle Line 2nd = 6 Coast Warning 3rd = 8 Baron Jujon 4th = 2 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Earner Bob | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Earner Bob 2nd = 4 Summahs Knight 3rd = 7 Elite Marj 4th = 2 Lollyharks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Gee Gees Style | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:50 | 1st = 13 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 11 Toorak Affair 3rd = 12 Seajamm 4th = 5 By The Pound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Flying Danger | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Flying Danger 2nd = 3 Rodeo 3rd = 1 Pia 4th = 5 Why Not Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Nile Queen | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Nile Queen 2nd = 3 Keysta 3rd = 7 Rockstar Roy 4th = 6 Zamboni Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 1 Aussie Vista 3rd = 7 Itsallaboutlu 4th = 5 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Minnesota Lee | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 3 King Royale 3rd = 6 Als Luck 4th = 1 Henderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Ironpot Smash | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Ironpot Smash 2nd = 6 Im a Lady 3rd = 2 Halber Tag 4th = 3 Highway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Flight Officer | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Flight Officer 2nd = 7 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 6 Captain Snoozzze 4th = 4 Seize Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Olivers Travels | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Olivers Travels 2nd = 4 Valtimor 3rd = 7 My Naughty Blonde 4th = 2 Liquid Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Light The Track | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Light The Track 2nd = 6 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 7 All About Corey 4th = 4 Deanos Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Sound Advice | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Sound Advice 2nd = 6 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 2 Mitra 4th = 4 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Fui Fui | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Fui Fui 2nd = 6 Ima Top Tycoon 3rd = 2 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 3 Lyka Version |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Miss Moggy | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Moggy 2nd = 1 Avatar Flame 3rd = 2 Dorans Call 4th = 6 Why Not Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Kowboy De Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Kowboy De Kahn 2nd = 1 Crash Course 3rd = 2 Little Bump 4th = 4 Tyma Taroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Jetset Star | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Jetset Star 2nd = 5 Mac Toddy 3rd = 7 Gargzdai Girl 4th = 8 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Life On The Wire | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Life On The Wire 2nd = 11 Turtles Nest 3rd = 14 Qui Samer 4th = 8 Burma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Mrs Jawa | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Mrs Jawa 2nd = 7 Flowering Rose 3rd = 1 Big Kenny Bobo 4th = 4 Always Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Dougies Boy | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dougies Boy 2nd = 5 Black Shark 3rd = 2 Surfing Dyno 4th = 6 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Manassa Sky | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Manassa Sky 2nd = 5 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 7 Racer 4th = 8 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Dorans Ash | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Dorans Ash 2nd = 4 Mahjong Heat 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Zara 4th = 9 Mahjong Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Good Feelings | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Good Feelings 2nd = 8 Zalta 3rd = 1 Donny Jones 4th = 6 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Warrior Of Justice | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Warrior Of Justice 2nd = 7 Greco 3rd = 8 De Andes 4th = 2 Miss Sondrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Emerley Mee Too | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Emerley Mee Too 2nd = 4 Rays Wish 3rd = 6 Newtown Flyer 4th = 1 Calabrese Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Playnserious | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:42 | 1st = 10 Playnserious 2nd = 1 Franco Seville 3rd = 4 Architecture 4th = 7 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Albury Way | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:39 | 1st = 9 Albury Way 2nd = 8 Kulu Dot Com 3rd = 5 Superbank 4th = 2 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Tell Nobody | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Tell Nobody 2nd = 2 Guilty Pleasure 3rd = 4 Rapacious 4th = 10 Our Cleaver Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Mister Songman | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Songman 2nd = 9 Miss Smith 3rd = 4 Shbourne Star 4th = 16 Mookcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Fear Nothing | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Fear Nothing 2nd = 6 Gee Eye Blues 3rd = 7 Bound For Love 4th = 3 Doughnut Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Wicked Time | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Wicked Time 2nd = 7 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 3 Waste Of Time 4th = 9 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Rex | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Rex 2nd = 2 Haras Storm 3rd = 1 Shakey Tango 4th = 4 Fabulous Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Snoop Stride | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Snoop Stride 2nd = 7 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 8 Jax Tellar 4th = 9 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Mikimoto | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Mikimoto 2nd = 8 Necklet 3rd = 1 Wattos Fury 4th = 9 Nonnas Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Minkas Destiny | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 2 Get The Gaff 3rd = 6 Simply Good 4th = 5 Diyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Duck Feet | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 18:03 | 1st = 5 Duck Feet 2nd = 2 Cool Kippy 3rd = 7 Panda Bear 4th = 1 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Tubby Turner | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Tubby Turner 2nd = 1 Crown Eddie 3rd = 7 Plum Jam 4th = 3 Lethal Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Win Or Die | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Win Or Die 2nd = 7 Corporal Luna 3rd = 5 Nureyev 4th = 4 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Frisco Liz | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:51 | 1st = 4 Frisco Liz 2nd = 6 Scoota Flash 3rd = 8 Brodie John 4th = 5 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Risky Buziness | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:46 | 1st = 9 Risky Buziness 2nd = 1 Midnight Montana 3rd = 4 Jedi Superstar 4th = 3 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Sassy Swiper | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:43 | 1st = 6 Sassy Swiper 2nd = 1 Dynamite Shiraz 3rd = 5 Despicable Daz 4th = 8 Smart As Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mummas Hope | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Mummas Hope 2nd = 8 First Fire 3rd = 1 Mams Magic 4th = 2 Kealoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Star Value | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Star Value 2nd = 5 Forty Four Red 3rd = 1 Sir Snugalot 4th = 2 Mycroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Passage Of Time | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Passage Of Time 2nd = 12 Gaulois 3rd = 11 Our Royal Egyptian 4th = 2 Rosa Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 My Names Ned | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 My Names Ned 2nd = 7 Shes A Winlock 3rd = 3 Swift Knockout 4th = 2 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Dynamic Mae | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Mae 2nd = 7 Splinters 3rd = 2 Fab Seven 4th = 4 Empire Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Embecee Lil | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Embecee Lil 2nd = 3 Master Black 3rd = 2 Mako Cove 4th = 10 Madam Mouton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Im Glad | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Im Glad 2nd = 2 Premier Tejay 3rd = 3 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Sicario | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Sicario 2nd = 3 Tobacco Road 3rd = 8 Redhaze 4th = 9 Strike Sika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Greysynd Alpha | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Alpha 2nd = 8 Crainys Wish 3rd = 4 Tanazoo 4th = 3 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Im Telling Ya | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 11 Im Telling Ya 2nd = 2 Wind Force 3rd = 5 Bord De Gain 4th = 13 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 2 Crown Gambler 3rd = 3 Despicable Mick 4th = 7 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Calibra | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:59 | 1st = 7 Calibra 2nd = 3 Jazari 3rd = 4 Sealed With a Kiss 4th = 5 A Fair Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Mapmaker | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 11 Mapmaker 2nd = 9 Wu Gok 3rd = 14 Tumultuous 4th = 2 Fortensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Who Dat Gun | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Who Dat Gun 2nd = 1 Mr Banks 3rd = 3 Regal Trav 4th = 7 Kulu Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Sunday Sipper | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 2 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wish 4th = 7 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Zolotoi | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Zolotoi 2nd = 5 Seek to Destroy 3rd = 1 Fantastic Magic 4th = 7 Tycoon Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Jessie Doo | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Jessie Doo 2nd = 2 Shaking Them 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Koby 4th = 4 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Count Cumani | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Count Cumani 2nd = 10 Rocket On Board 3rd = 5 Amaryliss 4th = 12 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dream Your Dream | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dream Your Dream 2nd = 6 Own Goal 3rd = 2 Itchy Finger 4th = 10 Dads The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Starface | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:32 | 1st = 5 Starface 2nd = 3 Dry Argument 3rd = 8 Millys Choice 4th = 7 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 Tavistock Abbey | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Tavistock Abbey 2nd = 7 Main Stage 3rd = 2 Mutamayel 4th = 8 Weather With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Sooty Oak 2nd = 2 Holmes 3rd = 3 Avatar Blaser 4th = 8 Blue Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 12 Action | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:24 | 1st = 12 Action 2nd = 11 Scintillating 3rd = 10 Sistakini 4th = 1 Bokerup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Invincibella | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Invincibella 2nd = 4 Osborne Bulls 3rd = 1 My True Love 4th = 12 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Master Dean | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Master Dean 2nd = 3 Regal Waz 3rd = 7 No Visa 4th = 5 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Merc | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Merc 2nd = 5 Hey Hey Fozz 3rd = 7 Pattys Prince 4th = 10 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Miss Murra | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Murra 2nd = 1 Jet Express 3rd = 7 Boldacious Girl 4th = 8 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Storm Marlow | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Storm Marlow 2nd = 1 Haila Kihael 3rd = 2 Hymie Black 4th = 3 Just Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Hang | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Hang 2nd = 2 Ten Taubadas 3rd = 1 Cornforth 4th = 4 Engraved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Red Jumper | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Red Jumper 2nd = 10 Just Like Yazza 3rd = 5 Any Which Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Chums Special | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Chums Special 2nd = 9 Fab Dream 3rd = 2 Allen Zhara 4th = 1 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Pinot | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Pinot 2nd = 3 Think Diamonds 3rd = 13 Sweet Mischief 4th = 12 Four Koalas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Reality Check | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Reality Check 2nd = 2 Cullquin Jamie 3rd = 3 Showtime Barbie 4th = 6 Tiger Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Detroit Diesel | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Detroit Diesel 2nd = 2 Musical Art 3rd = 8 The Temptress 4th = 6 Carazoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Diddums | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Diddums 2nd = 8 In Times Of War 3rd = 1 Crafty Cop 4th = 5 Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Tonleigh | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Tonleigh 2nd = 8 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 2 Haras Hottie 4th = 3 Haras Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Vectis Seyarda | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Vectis Seyarda 2nd = 4 Violet Blue 3rd = 5 Cosmo Lass 4th = 3 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Belivet | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Belivet 2nd = 10 Eustace Road 3rd = 4 My Boy Banjo 4th = 6 Kiowa Big Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Ladwell | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Ladwell 2nd = 4 Flying Pan 3rd = 2 Traffic Maestro 4th = 1 Sophacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Night Code | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Night Code 2nd = 4 Koba 3rd = 8 Billy Mae 4th = 3 Phoebe Buffay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Wonder Boom | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Wonder Boom 2nd = 2 Beraht 3rd = 4 Redex 4th = 3 Mishani Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Hecton Bale | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Hecton Bale 2nd = 7 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 6 Henley Bale 4th = 5 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Crackerjack Blax | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Blax 2nd = 4 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 3 Zelemar Jim 4th = 1 Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Spanner Head | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Spanner Head 2nd = 14 Mandalay Bay 3rd = 15 Seracena 4th = 16 Benny Goes Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Katies Empire | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Katies Empire 2nd = 4 Magic Me 3rd = 2 Victa Sara 4th = 8 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rockon Tommy | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Rockon Tommy 2nd = 5 Three Secrets 3rd = 6 Misty Metal 4th = 2 Young Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Shes All Roman | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Shes All Roman 2nd = 2 Banjo Zip 3rd = 6 No Bouncing Back 4th = 4 Law And Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Alliterate | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Alliterate 2nd = 7 Baysa 3rd = 4 Rosettas Whey 4th = 8 Think Like A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Bellario | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Bellario 2nd = 3 Taylor Bale 3rd = 2 Good Humour 4th = 7 Big Cold Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Elaine Avenue | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Elaine Avenue 2nd = 3 Dee Final Siren 3rd = 6 Nellie Shan 4th = 2 Bottle Of Plonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Transfixed | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Transfixed 2nd = 3 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 8 Exalted Dee 4th = 11 Puradeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Crinkle Cut | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Crinkle Cut 2nd = 1 Dashing Joker 3rd = 6 Crazy Barret 4th = 2 Outa Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Pinch Passion | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:53 | 1st = 10 Pinch Passion 2nd = 9 Golden Command 3rd = 1 Daring Deeds 4th = 3 Making Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Spring Ripper | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Spring Ripper 2nd = 4 Osakalaka 3rd = 7 Spring Emperor 4th = 3 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Gunai Gossip | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Gunai Gossip 2nd = 2 Move It 3rd = 4 Sight Screen 4th = 1 Chook Richards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Divine Messenger | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Divine Messenger 2nd = 4 The Queens Reward 3rd = 9 Faith In Hand 4th = 3 Rewarding Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Loch Slipper | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Loch Slipper 2nd = 4 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 1 Serendipity Man 4th = 2 Missy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 4 Hesalljazz | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Hesalljazz 2nd = 2 Beaufighter 3rd = 9 Sakhees Star 4th = 1 Rodmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Know How | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Know How 2nd = 5 Ready For Success 3rd = 1 Wine Bush 4th = 7 Gracious Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Lila Bale | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Lila Bale 2nd = 6 Zou Star 3rd = 8 Share 4th = 5 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 10 My Three Sons | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 My Three Sons 2nd = 11 Rockarral 3rd = 13 Set To Cruise 4th = 6 Caraffini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Tag And Release | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Tag And Release 2nd = 8 Aston Fabio 3rd = 3 Mackinlay 4th = 4 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Break Time | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Break Time 2nd = 1 Ignite The Light 3rd = 7 Zap 4th = 3 Si Si Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Chezzy Allen | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 2 Quick Step 4th = 6 He Shall Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Falika | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Falika 2nd = 7 Another Bullseye 3rd = 5 Gold Blush 4th = 6 Groovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Jolene Marlow | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Jolene Marlow 2nd = 9 Hot Athena 3rd = 5 Polished Love 4th = 8 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 3 Windy Height | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Windy Height 2nd = 5 Suggestive Heights 3rd = 4 Whoppers 4th = 2 Worthiswaitngold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 French Tune | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 French Tune 2nd = 6 Poetic Charmer 3rd = 8 So Bizarre 4th = 1 Balearic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Jenna Bale | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Jenna Bale 2nd = 3 Magic Buddie 3rd = 6 Billiluna 4th = 7 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 All Eez | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 All Eez 2nd = 3 Atticus 3rd = 8 Super Swoop 4th = 5 Bon Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Cape Tower | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Cape Tower 2nd = 1 Ima Smithy 3rd = 4 Liquid Club 4th = 2 Ardoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Now You See | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Now You See 2nd = 2 Isla Tristana 3rd = 1 Sheezalady 4th = 7 Sol Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Boozetown Hound | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Boozetown Hound 2nd = 3 Happy Tails 3rd = 8 Big Rough 4th = 5 Mikey Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Octabello | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Octabello 2nd = 6 Black Sail 3rd = 7 Born To Fight 4th = 5 Snitzepeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Spring Leesa | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:31 | 1st = 2 Spring Leesa 2nd = 4 Enola Gay 3rd = 1 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 8 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 2 Dougie | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Dougie 2nd = 9 Air Centre 3rd = 11 Smoochy 4th = 4 Augustace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Demerara | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Demerara 2nd = 7 Workdrinks 3rd = 1 Envy Of All 4th = 5 Yulong Xingsheng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 3 West On Xandi 3rd = 4 Dewana Interest 4th = 6 Zipping Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Containment | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Containment 2nd = 1 Cobber 3rd = 3 Pujols 4th = 7 Dex In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Good Gone Bad | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Good Gone Bad 2nd = 2 Iceni Escort 3rd = 6 Justice Dusty 4th = 8 Victa Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 The Amateur | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 The Amateur 2nd = 6 Montrer Dame 3rd = 3 Winning Accord 4th = 2 Great Moghul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Oshkosh Wayne | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Oshkosh Wayne 2nd = 3 Bacardi Breezer 3rd = 8 Tiger Dusty 4th = 2 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Silvera | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Silvera 2nd = 8 Carraig Aonair 3rd = 1 Violate 4th = 2 Rezak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Paris Nights 2nd = 8 Hayride Heeney 3rd = 1 Over Pitched 4th = 3 Oldmate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Brush Strokes | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Brush Strokes 2nd = 6 Pushka 3rd = 3 Mount Midoriyama 4th = 15 Rocette Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Dyna Neitz | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Dyna Neitz 2nd = 4 Fonty Allen 3rd = 5 Zipping Danii 4th = 2 Xtreme Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Another Flag | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Another Flag 2nd = 2 Extrapolate 3rd = 1 Lip It Up 4th = 5 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Our Bro Pedro | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Our Bro Pedro 2nd = 5 Im Batman 3rd = 1 Hot Gallon 4th = 2 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Loch Tight | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Loch Tight 2nd = 3 Miss Peanut 3rd = 8 My Bro Regis 4th = 1 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Ace Bale | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Ace Bale 2nd = 2 Bigtime Ottey 3rd = 6 Steel The Gold 4th = 3 Luke Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Why Not Liv | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:22 | 1st = 6 Why Not Liv 2nd = 4 Lane Splitter 3rd = 1 Dulcie Palms 4th = 7 Aunty Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Elusive Treasure | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Elusive Treasure 2nd = 10 Aero De Paris 3rd = 5 Tryfan 4th = 8 Ruby Choux Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dynastic Ruler | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Dynastic Ruler 2nd = 6 Pat Malone 3rd = 5 Rippa Regis 4th = 1 Whiskey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Mark | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Mark 2nd = 5 On Da Quest 3rd = 2 Lil Diva 4th = 1 Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Wong Full Arrest | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Wong Full Arrest 2nd = 6 Tammys Fire 3rd = 2 Opawa Shay 4th = 1 Bigtime Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 8 La Foi | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 11:42 | 1st = 8 La Foi 2nd = 1 Currahee Lad 3rd = 2 Plazabeel 4th = 7 Moet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Rapper Tilly | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 11:33 | 1st = 3 Rapper Tilly 2nd = 4 Watch Your Back 3rd = 7 Carrick 4th = 2 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Patty Boy | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Patty Boy 2nd = 5 Whata Shemozzel 3rd = 7 Phantom Way 4th = 8 Banshee Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Mission Hill | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 11:07 | 1st = 1 Mission Hill 2nd = 6 Ekstra Force 3rd = 2 Rodolfo 4th = 5 Boundary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Lori Elle | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 10:58 | 1st = 6 Lori Elle 2nd = 1 Blackfort Down 3rd = 8 Piko Piko Dawn 4th = 7 Subway Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 10:41 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 5 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 3 Pacific Sunrise 4th = 2 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Good Vibes | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 10:32 | 1st = 4 Good Vibes 2nd = 6 Blackjack Man 3rd = 1 Late Decision 4th = 2 Malfarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Angus | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 10:23 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Angus 2nd = 5 Opawa Gail 3rd = 1 Mischief Viking 4th = 7 Cawbourne Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Eye Kno | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 10:04 | 1st = 1 Eye Kno 2nd = 4 Idol Hot 3rd = 7 Bark My Words 4th = 2 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Redo | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 9:46 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Redo 2nd = 8 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 2 Cool Wolf 4th = 4 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Kinetic Shadow | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 9:28 | 1st = 5 Kinetic Shadow 2nd = 7 Carefree Highway 3rd = 4 Naharis 4th = 8 Miss Muffet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Cruiser Coin | ||
Wed Sep 27 2017 0:02 | 1st = 7 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 5 Daves Girl 3rd = 1 Super Lube 4th = 8 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:56 | 1st = 8 Priya Monelli 2nd = 1 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 6 Sublime Duchess 4th = 7 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 5 Washies Chance 3rd = 2 Wrongly Accused 4th = 8 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:33 | 1st = 6 Summer Sprite 2nd = 1 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 4 Firebomb 4th = 8 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Torney | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Torney 2nd = 6 Logan County 3rd = 9 Fabulous Show 4th = 3 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Heard It Before | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Heard It Before 2nd = 8 Krav Maga 3rd = 7 Giroud 4th = 1 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Tisu Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Tisu Spirit 2nd = 4 Ideal Karalta 3rd = 1 Karalta Demon 4th = 2 Now Hear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Secret Gold 2nd = 6 Our Josie 3rd = 5 Allen Ichiro 4th = 7 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 8 Tyla Grace | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:09 | 1st = 8 Tyla Grace 2nd = 1 Precious Parker 3rd = 6 Flash Of Hope 4th = 4 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Plum Jam | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Plum Jam 2nd = 3 Mr Sly 3rd = 5 Shaylor Les 4th = 2 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Galester Hook | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Galester Hook 2nd = 1 Merc 3rd = 3 Midnight Caviar 4th = 4 Sam Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Out There Jerry 2nd = 3 Lektra Peck 3rd = 8 Arnhen Villain 4th = 6 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 4 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 8 Megastar Bound 4th = 1 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Strange Conduct | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Strange Conduct 2nd = 7 Liv Lavish 3rd = 8 Lord Jones 4th = 5 Full Speed Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Barra Trip | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Barra Trip 2nd = 5 Show Bound 3rd = 8 Evies Angel 4th = 2 Gutenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 4 Look Of Sabrina | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Look Of Sabrina 2nd = 9 Tinas Chance 3rd = 3 Despicable Betty 4th = 1 Sallys Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Riviera Cruz | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 2 Invictus Legion 4th = 1 Our Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Clarence Clocka | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Clarence Clocka 3rd = 2 Invictus Legion 4th = 1 Our Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Har | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Har 2nd = 4 Abaloney 3rd = 9 Just Magical 4th = 5 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Grouse | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Grouse 2nd = 8 Port Side 3rd = 2 Spring Country 4th = 4 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Kloeis Pride | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 1 Ha Ha Classy 3rd = 2 Western Honey 4th = 6 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Zipping Duff | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Zipping Duff 2nd = 2 Cool Twix 3rd = 3 Tough Torque 4th = 4 Leroy Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Keep Playing | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Keep Playing 2nd = 4 Pezzamystic 3rd = 5 Ideal Fella 4th = 1 Twenty Two Karat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Salty Pat | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Salty Pat 2nd = 1 Penny Lane Keats 3rd = 4 Our Echo Rose 4th = 6 One Way Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Night Harmony 2nd = 1 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 6 Happy Glen 4th = 8 Do More Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Spring And All | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Spring And All 2nd = 2 Shores Girl 3rd = 7 Spring Skipper 4th = 3 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Power Of Penny | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Power Of Penny 2nd = 7 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 6 On Tight Lines 4th = 8 Classic Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Despicable Fiona | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Despicable Fiona 2nd = 8 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 4 Star Earner 4th = 3 Zipping Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Zipping Tatum | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tatum 2nd = 3 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 7 Coalville Tiger 4th = 5 Fearless Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:56 | 1st = 8 Fabbenz 2nd = 3 Vunivalu 3rd = 7 Our Mate Jake 4th = 5 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Reventon | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Reventon 2nd = 1 Lizard Spock 3rd = 5 Larrikin Locky 4th = 7 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 13 Olwen Jaccka | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:49 | 1st = 13 Olwen Jaccka 2nd = 11 All My Savings 3rd = 1 Safari Rose 4th = 2 Ark Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 You Slippy Gypsy | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 You Slippy Gypsy 2nd = 10 Throttle On 3rd = 8 Sweet And Classy 4th = 7 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 2 Proviso 3rd = 1 Aston Maveric 4th = 8 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Pacific Power | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pacific Power 2nd = 4 Jobes Return 3rd = 1 Ruby Red Eden 4th = 5 Total Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Macaloney | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Macaloney 2nd = 2 Gold Act 3rd = 3 Bombay Rock 4th = 5 Smack Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Majestic Tale | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:29 | 1st = 4 Majestic Tale 2nd = 3 Aitch 3rd = 5 Spring Clarkie 4th = 6 Koombooyana Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mochachini Man | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Mochachini Man 2nd = 1 Warpig 3rd = 8 Star Ring 4th = 6 Spring Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Rooster Bush | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Rooster Bush 2nd = 7 Beside The Truth 3rd = 4 Lucky Thirteen 4th = 9 Charlies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Big Flood | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Big Flood 2nd = 7 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 Laurentide Ice 4th = 2 Princess Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Lochinvar Style | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 4 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 7 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 1 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 The Aussie | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 The Aussie 2nd = 4 Triple Aitch Fella 3rd = 8 Sign Of A Tyne 4th = 10 Huiffier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Slippers Wish | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Slippers Wish 2nd = 8 Magical Bob 3rd = 10 Woodside Zorro 4th = 3 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Proper Toff | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Proper Toff 2nd = 3 Gudera Kittyhawk 3rd = 5 Pink Impact 4th = 9 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Little Black Joe | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Little Black Joe 2nd = 6 Unchangeable 3rd = 5 All About Eve 4th = 8 Little Big Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Destroyer | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:59 | 1st = 7 Destroyer 2nd = 3 Empress Rose 3rd = 6 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 4 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 2 Stoker Up 3rd = 4 Princess Smiffy 4th = 1 Summer Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Im Zoolander | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Im Zoolander 2nd = 1 Chatterbox 3rd = 3 Oaktrea Wilco 4th = 8 Scorchin Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Dark Royalty | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Dark Royalty 2nd = 8 Viking Forrest 3rd = 5 The Cruel Sea 4th = 3 Pegatego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Senor Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Senor Izmir 2nd = 2 Pink Trick 3rd = 7 Raven Izmir 4th = 3 Petronas Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Scotties Hottie | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 7 Kennys Shadow 3rd = 6 Our Equity 4th = 2 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Timely Sovereign | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:36 | 1st = 4 Timely Sovereign 2nd = 5 Call Her Julie 3rd = 9 Sultan Fella 4th = 1 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Miss Hanna Berry | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Hanna Berry 2nd = 3 Zipping Selma 3rd = 2 Falling In Love 4th = 8 Grand Devinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Black Lana | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:31 | 1st = 1 Black Lana 2nd = 5 Super Roundboy 3rd = 8 Neve Arena 4th = 6 Evening Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Spring Jackie | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Spring Jackie 2nd = 8 Obnoxious 3rd = 4 Marys Entity 4th = 5 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Inside Racing | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Inside Racing 2nd = 9 Spender Beach 3rd = 7 Bayou Buzzard 4th = 5 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Mallee Trumps | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 6 Squires Loft 3rd = 1 Bit Pink 4th = 8 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Zipping Mulga | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Zipping Mulga 2nd = 8 Zellman 3rd = 3 Peggy Hook 4th = 1 Lorna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Inject The Venom | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 Inject The Venom 2nd = 6 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 4 Reunion Hill 4th = 2 Black Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Karalta Kruise | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Karalta Kruise 2nd = 13 Harshali 3rd = 5 Swap Me 4th = 11 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Sikem Dash | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Sikem Dash 2nd = 7 Spring Meech 3rd = 4 Salut Bianca 4th = 3 Regal Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Perfect Touch | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Perfect Touch 2nd = 3 Follow The Duk 3rd = 6 Master Dean 4th = 9 Ullo Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Skywise | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Skywise 2nd = 3 Bad Hombre 3rd = 4 Black Paridise 4th = 1 Bambi On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Flash Bobbie | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Flash Bobbie 2nd = 5 Zipping Todd 3rd = 6 Tahlias Diamond 4th = 8 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Heavens Trend | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Heavens Trend 2nd = 4 Whirily School 3rd = 3 Nikkibadwagon 4th = 9 Rocknroll Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Iron Boss | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Iron Boss 2nd = 6 Angelic Angel 3rd = 3 Mauldens Mill 4th = 7 Foxinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Oshkosh Alaska | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Alaska 2nd = 3 Trinity Kid 3rd = 4 Sketchy Des 4th = 8 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Elegant Duk | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Elegant Duk 2nd = 2 Lawyer Up 3rd = 4 Conaty 4th = 5 Peroni Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Thumb A Ride | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 5 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 3 Quartz Vein 4th = 2 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Itz Gemmas Delight | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 12 Itz Gemmas Delight 2nd = 3 Olivers Mate 3rd = 7 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 13 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Husky Honey | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Husky Honey 2nd = 7 Secret Witness 3rd = 4 Cosmic Cube 4th = 8 Collision Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Our Delta Rose | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Our Delta Rose 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Noah 3rd = 1 Clydes Classy 4th = 6 Silvio Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Dance Craze | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Dance Craze 2nd = 8 Une Belle Allure 3rd = 2 Chevron Express 4th = 1 Hotjane Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Hoo Gur Affair | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Hoo Gur Affair 2nd = 3 Destini Rocket 3rd = 2 Neo Cleo 4th = 7 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Modern Touch | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Modern Touch 2nd = 10 Pivarnick 3rd = 8 War In Paris 4th = 1 Too Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Another Swinger | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Another Swinger 2nd = 2 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 3 Dapper Dana 4th = 4 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Alabasta Bay | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Alabasta Bay 2nd = 1 Tearaway Charlie 3rd = 9 Mr Burns 4th = 4 Kiss In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Modus Operandi | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Modus Operandi 2nd = 6 Grand Izmir 3rd = 3 Private Parker 4th = 7 Bit Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 13 Raiza Flame | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 17:00 | 1st = 13 Raiza Flame 2nd = 18 Jersey Whistler 3rd = 7 Credible Witness 4th = 8 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Night Attire | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:57 | 1st = 9 Night Attire 2nd = 10 Senseofwonder 3rd = 7 Luna Fiore 4th = 3 Smooth Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Waleonjon | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:56 | 1st = 5 Waleonjon 2nd = 7 Dewana Interest 3rd = 1 Sesame Street 4th = 8 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Jenny From Block | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Jenny From Block 2nd = 3 Mallee Chas 3rd = 1 Despicable Casey 4th = 5 Whitehawk Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 King of Swing | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 King of Swing 2nd = 9 Poster Boy 3rd = 6 Colt Thirty One 4th = 10 Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Macquarie Magic | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Macquarie Magic 2nd = 5 Last Card Joe 3rd = 9 Musical Family 4th = 7 Dynamic Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Ultimate Courage | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 10 Lord Stark 3rd = 12 Hear The Call 4th = 4 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 11 Latin Hero | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 11 Latin Hero 2nd = 10 Spine Schiller 3rd = 5 Irish Mambo 4th = 3 Masking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Lucy Lamb | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 8 Mister Jogalong 4th = 10 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Happy Harry | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Happy Harry 2nd = 9 Senorita Bonita 3rd = 3 Invincible Mode 4th = 7 Foxy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Umbridge Bale | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Umbridge Bale 2nd = 2 Shady Tex 3rd = 6 Alpha Themis 4th = 5 Slingshot Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Stays All Day | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Stays All Day 2nd = 2 Meteor Gal 3rd = 11 Savaneta 4th = 10 Clara Et Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Oscars My Mate Pa | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Oscars My Mate Pa 2nd = 7 Recalculate 3rd = 5 Ballet Master 4th = 12 Trinity Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Aint The Whisky | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:26 | 1st = 8 Aint The Whisky 2nd = 2 Pistol Jack 3rd = 1 Sudden Shock 4th = 6 Trophy Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Irish Vice | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Irish Vice 2nd = 3 Collegiate 3rd = 13 Hessian 4th = 2 Equistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Our Little General | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Our Little General 2nd = 12 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 10 Motu Meteor 4th = 8 Stars Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Duty Free | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Duty Free 2nd = 9 Astrology 3rd = 4 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 6 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Rosettas Whey | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Rosettas Whey 2nd = 7 Raise The Limit 3rd = 3 Concessions 4th = 4 Nahema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Sassy Jo | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Sassy Jo 2nd = 6 Letsava Win 3rd = 7 Conquer The Moment 4th = 1 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 10 Ring The Till | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 10 Ring The Till 2nd = 6 Bettor Under Fire 3rd = 8 Cherish Art 4th = 9 Safely Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Ronboy | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Ronboy 2nd = 9 Ice One 3rd = 2 Prince Weston 4th = 6 Jaz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Baby Huey | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:01 | 1st = 6 Baby Huey 2nd = 4 Vens Revenge 3rd = 5 Flawless Bling 4th = 2 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Iggy The Moocher | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Iggy The Moocher 2nd = 7 Cappamore 3rd = 3 Love Shack Baby 4th = 5 Tsunami Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Citrus Wish | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Citrus Wish 2nd = 7 Intrigo 3rd = 4 Dash For Dee 4th = 5 Hazard Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Geegees Baritone | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:51 | 1st = 2 Geegees Baritone 2nd = 6 Kool Kash 3rd = 4 Secrets She Has 4th = 3 Sound Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 See Miracles | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 See Miracles 2nd = 7 Cellyse 3rd = 9 Pressway 4th = 1 El Shaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:46 | 1st = 8 Oh No Beta 2nd = 2 Cryers Fred 3rd = 5 Scorpion 4th = 3 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Nostra Villa | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 13 Nostra Villa 2nd = 3 Our Angel Of Harlem 3rd = 11 Molly Kelly 4th = 2 Our Bettor Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Gadfly | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Gadfly 2nd = 2 All From Scrap 3rd = 3 Princess Command 4th = 5 Billabong Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 3 Night King 3rd = 5 Mcneo 4th = 2 Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Beleaguer | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Beleaguer 2nd = 2 Bit Spensive 3rd = 8 I Dream Of Gina 4th = 12 Prince Raheeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Smooth Mace | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:32 | 1st = 9 Smooth Mace 2nd = 1 Limbo Larry 3rd = 10 Brocks Under Fire 4th = 4 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Booma Lacka | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Booma Lacka 2nd = 1 The Delorean 3rd = 4 Big Ransom 4th = 3 Trusting Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Usain Insane | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Usain Insane 2nd = 6 Cryers Sid 3rd = 2 Gangster of Love 4th = 4 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Curata Princess | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Curata Princess 2nd = 2 Ambitious Prince 3rd = 1 Tempers Flare 4th = 4 Coral Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 13 Banish | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 13 Banish 2nd = 6 Kirk Ella 3rd = 7 Mialign 4th = 12 Spanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Kyogle Son | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Kyogle Son 2nd = 1 Kings Spirit 3rd = 9 Radioactive 4th = 8 Meteor Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Trouper | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Trouper 2nd = 8 Oronsay 3rd = 4 Proven Kodiak 4th = 6 Dr Harlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Coral Bay | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Coral Bay 2nd = 11 Bimini Road 3rd = 12 Emsie Is A Star 4th = 1 Brains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Dont Hold Back | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 1 Shadow Sax 3rd = 4 Code Black 4th = 13 Majordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Ming Men Shen | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 4 Dimora Bekim 3rd = 6 Arolok Jax 4th = 7 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Catmosphere | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Catmosphere 2nd = 6 Dexluther 3rd = 1 Good Weather 4th = 8 Usurp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 5 Ay Oh Whey Oh 3rd = 4 Band Practice 4th = 2 Oratini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Burmach | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Burmach 2nd = 7 Hard To Hear 3rd = 8 Top Trio 4th = 9 Nui Toc Tien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Poppy Cee | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Poppy Cee 2nd = 9 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 1 Smoke N Fire 4th = 2 Mister Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Iris Allen | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Iris Allen 2nd = 7 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 8 My Mate Horse 4th = 5 Kreuzenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Jayaqua | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Jayaqua 2nd = 6 Stormborn Angel 3rd = 3 Azcannyaz 4th = 7 Foxdell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 7 Fiery Ferret | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:46 | 1st = 7 Fiery Ferret 2nd = 5 Jabali 3rd = 11 Western Delight 4th = 4 To Ri Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 12 Masculino | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:45 | 1st = 12 Masculino 2nd = 13 Dallas Storm 3rd = 8 Longneck Larry 4th = 10 Swiss Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Black Fields | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Black Fields 2nd = 7 Lektra Jenny 3rd = 2 Money Monster 4th = 3 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Into the Night | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Into the Night 2nd = 10 Dalehill 3rd = 4 Hushama 4th = 3 Cols Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Wong Way | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Wong Way 2nd = 5 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 4 Ken Wilde 4th = 3 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Beaumaris | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Beaumaris 2nd = 7 Temple Tilt 3rd = 5 Nudgee 4th = 3 Subsolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Xtreme Notice | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Notice 2nd = 1 Ben Nevis 3rd = 3 Proven Eddie 4th = 2 Titanium Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Petacular | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Petacular 2nd = 7 Miss Graceland 3rd = 9 Partyon 4th = 13 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 The Getaway | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 The Getaway 2nd = 2 Manhattan Son 3rd = 4 Jagger 4th = 1 Brazen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Dollarbill | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:27 | 1st = 12 Dollarbill 2nd = 8 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 6 Geronimo Beau 4th = 1 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 3 Scenic Mint | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Scenic Mint 2nd = 5 Magnus Magic 3rd = 1 Cosmic Kheleyf 4th = 7 White Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Gold Class | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Gold Class 2nd = 1 Kava Blu 3rd = 3 Opawa Kuru 4th = 6 Clockwise Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Miss Lava | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Lava 2nd = 2 Hay Miss 3rd = 7 Im A Princess 4th = 6 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Hurry Slowly | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 7 Dodge The Storm 3rd = 2 Spot Of Magic 4th = 8 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Innocent Crocker | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Innocent Crocker 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 8 Rainbow On Fire 4th = 10 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Privily | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Privily 2nd = 3 Spice Treasure 3rd = 6 Bon Warrior 4th = 9 Classic Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Crime Scene | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Crime Scene 2nd = 8 Tas Man Bromac 3rd = 5 Tuherbs Two 4th = 1 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 My Girl Lava | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 My Girl Lava 2nd = 5 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 8 Morrigan Ailis 4th = 6 Just Add Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Eureka Street | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Eureka Street 2nd = 4 King Way 3rd = 8 Chez Dumonet 4th = 1 Bajour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:08 | 1st = 4 Just One Smile 2nd = 1 Bigtime Opal 3rd = 8 Belcroft Banker 4th = 5 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Away We Go | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:06 | 1st = 4 Away We Go 2nd = 3 Born Billy 3rd = 2 Penny Eagle 4th = 8 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Tammany Hall | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:06 | 1st = 3 Tammany Hall 2nd = 7 Gallow Gate 3rd = 6 Amaword 4th = 2 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 White Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:03 | 1st = 8 White Diamond 2nd = 6 Walkin The Walk 3rd = 1 Redda 4th = 4 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Tobacco Road | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 14:02 | 1st = 3 Tobacco Road 2nd = 1 Dirty Rascal 3rd = 6 Finest Sailing 4th = 13 Setoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 War Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 War Spirit 2nd = 13 Jilliby Babavska 3rd = 5 Kheiron 4th = 9 Empire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Agents Choice | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:56 | 1st = 7 Agents Choice 2nd = 8 Xtreme Move 3rd = 3 Ark Lightning 4th = 2 Nicky Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 12 Speedway | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:54 | 1st = 12 Speedway 2nd = 3 Mr Mile 3rd = 5 Shaolin Kungfu 4th = 11 Pellegrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Sports Chaton | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:51 | 1st = 10 Sports Chaton 2nd = 3 My Ajaye 3rd = 4 Glenburn Red 4th = 8 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Fugitive | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Fugitive 2nd = 6 Strong As 3rd = 5 Puradeanie 4th = 7 Always Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Cool Marlow 2nd = 3 Agistri 3rd = 2 Simple Request 4th = 7 Its Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Lektra Stomp | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 4 Mcivor Gordon 3rd = 6 Dum Didee Dum 4th = 3 Rubys Cheekstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Laser In Flight | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Laser In Flight 2nd = 3 Lorenzo Shannon 3rd = 7 Nekite River 4th = 6 Asta Leugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Our Real Deal | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Our Real Deal 2nd = 1 Judicial Man 3rd = 8 Sparky Neveelk 4th = 5 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Summit Breath | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Summit Breath 2nd = 6 Freedom Call 3rd = 1 Janis 4th = 5 Kinda Tangy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Tarcoola Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Tarcoola Spirit 2nd = 8 Totally Kaptivated 3rd = 2 Southern Turf 4th = 4 Invincible Amici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 8 Veras Delight | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Veras Delight 2nd = 1 Hurricane Banner 3rd = 5 Pay Me Jimmy 4th = 10 Martin Mcguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Kamikaze Force | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:31 | 1st = 6 Kamikaze Force 2nd = 8 Om Nom 3rd = 1 Belrock Boy 4th = 3 Moorcroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Highland Laddie 2nd = 3 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 4 Maximum Express 4th = 6 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Old Jock | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Old Jock 2nd = 1 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 3 Azumi Swift 4th = 6 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Simply So | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 11 Simply So 2nd = 7 Mister Snitzel 3rd = 4 Henrys Affair 4th = 10 Sequondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Flying Danger | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Flying Danger 2nd = 3 Go Jotto 3rd = 5 Bubsy John 4th = 6 Brave Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Our Renezmae | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Our Renezmae 2nd = 11 Aleppo Jewel 3rd = 7 Amour De Frere 4th = 12 Di Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 All Day | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 All Day 2nd = 5 Problem Solver 3rd = 1 Absolute 4th = 8 Tavisfaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 8 Dream Of Glory | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Dream Of Glory 2nd = 1 Maples Image 3rd = 5 Its Our Life 4th = 4 Hussaleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Surface To Air | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:14 | 1st = 11 Surface To Air 2nd = 2 Comigal 3rd = 8 Iownaturbo 4th = 4 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Silverali | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Silverali 2nd = 7 Emily As 3rd = 8 Trademark Jet 4th = 5 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Gee Thunder | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Gee Thunder 2nd = 4 Loose Unit 3rd = 2 Yooldome 4th = 6 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Jubilee Blue | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Jubilee Blue 2nd = 11 Main Stage 3rd = 4 Sleek Acheeva 4th = 6 Argyle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Peter Galo | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Peter Galo 2nd = 5 Nickys Gift 3rd = 8 Meehan Sox 4th = 7 Arashundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Jogalong Dee | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:04 | 1st = 10 Jogalong Dee 2nd = 6 Ann Of Cleaves 3rd = 9 Diamond Thief 4th = 7 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 13 The Bus | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 13:02 | 1st = 13 The Bus 2nd = 2 Black Ops 3rd = 6 Benio Ben 4th = 1 Bettor B Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 4 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 8 Jen Shen 4th = 2 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Steel Dan | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Steel Dan 2nd = 1 Kenfromthebar 3rd = 7 Gucci Guccimo 4th = 6 Gee Gees Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Wong All Along | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Wong All Along 2nd = 8 Kapai Lana 3rd = 2 Made Time 4th = 5 Bigtime Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Paua Of Terror | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:51 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 2 Flying Class 3rd = 7 Early Express 4th = 6 Cailah Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Dont Doubt Marley | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Dont Doubt Marley 2nd = 2 Scrabble 3rd = 4 Sister Patti 4th = 5 Sol Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Wobelee | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Wobelee 2nd = 7 La Grange 3rd = 3 Smashthemcalder 4th = 4 One Muscle Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Lone Star | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Lone Star 2nd = 6 Sizzle em Up 3rd = 8 Stella Mcivor 4th = 3 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 12 Metson | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:43 | 1st = 12 Metson 2nd = 6 Amortentia 3rd = 4 Marrazo 4th = 1 Broadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Savapinski | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Savapinski 2nd = 3 Uncle Rodriguez 3rd = 1 Yeah Bravo 4th = 5 Lucky Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ilikemillie | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 Ilikemillie 2nd = 6 Cotton Cold Candy 3rd = 4 Katniss 4th = 8 Bhappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Westworld | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:36 | 1st = 1 Westworld 2nd = 3 Hey Khali 3rd = 8 Hezaman 4th = 6 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Blackmagic Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Blackmagic Shannon 2nd = 7 Rolling Along 3rd = 6 Bettors Power 4th = 8 Master Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Meehan Deano | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:33 | 1st = 4 Meehan Deano 2nd = 8 Lektra Flame 3rd = 1 Hutch 4th = 6 Wheel And Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Blonde Barbados | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:28 | 1st = 6 Blonde Barbados 2nd = 8 Over And Away 3rd = 7 Sheza Renegade 4th = 9 Timmys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 1 Soapbox | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Soapbox 2nd = 12 Franco Huntington 3rd = 9 No More Change 4th = 11 Justans Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Monobrow | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Monobrow 2nd = 6 Mookcat 3rd = 10 Voices 4th = 7 Boltoutoftheblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Bah Baa | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:19 | 1st = 8 Bah Baa 2nd = 4 Crampton 3rd = 7 Jet Pack 4th = 5 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Queen Coriander | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Queen Coriander 2nd = 1 Boca Grande 3rd = 6 Oliver Cruise 4th = 2 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 1 Live In Style 3rd = 8 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 11 Boadiceas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Alex Pollizzi | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:04 | 1st = 8 Alex Pollizzi 2nd = 9 Bid For Red 3rd = 5 Rayofebony 4th = 1 Keeping It Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Victini | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:01 | 1st = 4 Victini 2nd = 3 Barwon Annie 3rd = 8 Jetsun Stampede 4th = 1 Lytworx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Elle Gagne | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Elle Gagne 2nd = 13 Tagreeda 3rd = 9 Pamela Joy 4th = 10 Peninsula Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Snow Osti | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:57 | 1st = 8 Snow Osti 2nd = 1 Invictus Storm 3rd = 2 Agent Osti 4th = 3 Love A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Lorretta Franco | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Lorretta Franco 2nd = 12 Shawami Lass 3rd = 11 Ideal Denario 4th = 6 Iechyd Da |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gold Chester | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:47 | 1st = 8 Gold Chester 2nd = 9 Bronski Mackenzie 3rd = 10 Betterthan Torque 4th = 1 Milly Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:44 | 1st = 4 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 5 Beaumont 3rd = 7 Kapai Bart 4th = 6 Wairoa Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Tallinn Power | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Tallinn Power 2nd = 3 Supraspinatus 3rd = 8 Meehan Phil 4th = 1 Invictus Shirely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Drury | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:27 | 1st = 4 Drury 2nd = 7 Emoji 3rd = 3 Fantastic Zoe 4th = 1 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Early Special | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:24 | 1st = 6 Early Special 2nd = 4 Tiger Tees 3rd = 7 Skyes A Fallen 4th = 2 Allen Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 6 Pyramid Magic | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:18 | 1st = 6 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 3 Mass Invasion 3rd = 4 Splash Cola 4th = 7 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 The Caringbah Kid | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:12 | 1st = 8 The Caringbah Kid 2nd = 7 The Next Star 3rd = 6 Damingo 4th = 5 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Tippa Power | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 11:05 | 1st = 7 Tippa Power 2nd = 6 Mister Pickles 3rd = 5 Riverbank Lark 4th = 1 Nellie Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 12 A Smart Excuse | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 10:50 | 1st = 12 A Smart Excuse 2nd = 9 Ideal Conquest 3rd = 1 Sefton Hooligan 4th = 13 Highview Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Pure Madness | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 10:40 | 1st = 6 Pure Madness 2nd = 9 Park Life 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 1 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 1 Sheezamonarchy | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Sheezamonarchy 2nd = 6 Ambro Ameigo 3rd = 2 Svelt 4th = 4 Cuddly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Junkyard Sarge | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 0:44 | 1st = 1 Junkyard Sarge 2nd = 2 Dads Angel 3rd = 6 Rotten Render 4th = 7 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Tango Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 0:24 | 1st = 1 Tango Dancer 2nd = 3 Bushmans Gold 3rd = 6 Millys Way 4th = 9 Grace Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Art Noveau | ||
Sun Aug 27 2017 0:04 | 1st = 4 Art Noveau 2nd = 5 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 2 Winsome April 4th = 8 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Abba Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 23:52 | 1st = 8 Abba Monelli 2nd = 4 Spring Jester 3rd = 7 Pure Motion 4th = 6 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Canutes Law | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Canutes Law 2nd = 5 Time Healer 3rd = 3 Buster Keeping 4th = 6 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Gold Sheen | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Gold Sheen 2nd = 7 Tanami 3rd = 4 Whats Up Mac 4th = 6 Ninetymile Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Quiet Storm | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Quiet Storm 2nd = 8 Lebron Slam 3rd = 2 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 7 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Miss Darlo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Darlo 2nd = 1 Keno Bale 3rd = 7 My Boy Banjo 4th = 2 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Its A Wink | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:39 | 1st = 4 Its A Wink 2nd = 8 Hogwash 3rd = 1 King Pedro 4th = 9 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Pacman To Excel | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:36 | 1st = 8 Pacman To Excel 2nd = 3 Secret Soldier 3rd = 2 Senorita Sparky 4th = 5 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Dandalup Annie | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 6 Flying Urkal 3rd = 2 Cruiser Coin 4th = 1 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Stitch em Up | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Stitch em Up 2nd = 8 Rhynstone Teddy 3rd = 7 Libby Raider 4th = 2 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Black Fesco | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:24 | 1st = 5 Black Fesco 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 6 Offen Charles 4th = 4 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Effective Comet | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:21 | 1st = 4 Effective Comet 2nd = 7 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 6 Agent Kade 4th = 1 Wheres Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Ryan Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 6 Topper Holms 3rd = 3 Franc Monelli 4th = 7 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Purpose Driven 2nd = 1 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 4 Caprice Monelli 4th = 5 Zipping Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Timtams For Bams | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Timtams For Bams 2nd = 2 Chloe In Paris 3rd = 7 May Haze 4th = 1 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Issy Cool | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Issy Cool 2nd = 3 Master Corsair 3rd = 5 Rustys Image 4th = 7 So Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Gotta Be You | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:06 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be You 2nd = 3 Family Bruiser 3rd = 5 Sisco Rocco 4th = 2 Straw Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Slick Azz El | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Slick Azz El 2nd = 4 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 5 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 1 Market Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 6 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 4 Rothko 3rd = 3 Whitehaven Lass 4th = 5 Machavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Ritza Rambo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:59 | 1st = 5 Ritza Rambo 2nd = 1 Classy Cousins 3rd = 7 Nics Karma 4th = 8 Chloes Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Dyna Aviator | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:56 | 1st = 7 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 6 Da Bont 3rd = 2 Teflon Toby 4th = 1 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Marley Bale | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:53 | 1st = 7 Marley Bale 2nd = 8 Jacqui Blax 3rd = 4 Buzz Box 4th = 3 High Eden Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Aston Hodge | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Aston Hodge 2nd = 1 Cain Hoy 3rd = 3 Scorching Fella 4th = 6 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Lady Lucretia | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:47 | 1st = 3 Lady Lucretia 2nd = 4 Peaky Girl 3rd = 1 Little Dearra 4th = 5 Serengeti Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Without Fail | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Without Fail 2nd = 3 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 2 Sympathetic 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Shima Sun 2nd = 6 Country Helen 3rd = 4 Gold Lenny 4th = 2 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 1 Lagoon Prissy 3rd = 7 Jack Addi 4th = 3 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Bella Rhode | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bella Rhode 2nd = 8 Right Said Frank 3rd = 3 Hypnotic Trance 4th = 6 Waylon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Incredible Bella | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Incredible Bella 2nd = 7 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 5 Miss Emmy Rose 4th = 4 Charcoal Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Cest La Classe | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Cest La Classe 2nd = 5 Gone Too Far 3rd = 6 Loveisamyth 4th = 8 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Harbison Miss | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Harbison Miss 2nd = 4 Spring Bloom 3rd = 8 Dyna Parlance 4th = 1 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Diamond Vee | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:26 | 1st = 6 Diamond Vee 2nd = 3 Intensify 3rd = 1 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 4 Game Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:23 | 1st = 6 Big Easy Red 2nd = 5 Jalapeno 3rd = 3 Cyndies Magic 4th = 1 Chilled Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Yogi Mac | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Yogi Mac 2nd = 6 Fesco Boy 3rd = 7 Rock On Rolla 4th = 5 Zinnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Toodle Lou | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Toodle Lou 2nd = 7 Ladon 3rd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 2 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Jilliby Glitter | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Glitter 2nd = 9 Bara Jayla 3rd = 3 Likaveeeight 4th = 6 My Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Megalodon | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Megalodon 2nd = 2 Dawn Mini 3rd = 1 Young Gun 4th = 7 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Chardy | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Chardy 2nd = 2 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 8 Zambora Krystal 4th = 3 Sala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Hukanui | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Hukanui 2nd = 6 Shes A Looper 3rd = 1 Dashing Djay 4th = 7 Alices Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Noaki Colour | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Noaki Colour 2nd = 3 Bellario 3rd = 7 Dyna Greg 4th = 1 Rocky Ravioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Lara Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Lara Keeping 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Cheeky 3rd = 6 Suzies Entity 4th = 4 Full Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 5 Lucky Lombo 3rd = 3 Flojos Gold 4th = 2 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:59 | 1st = 7 Outside Pass 2nd = 8 Youi 3rd = 5 Captain Til 4th = 2 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Explosive Fox | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:56 | 1st = 8 Explosive Fox 2nd = 6 Bounding Boomer 3rd = 1 Bunna Boy 4th = 3 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Heres Dave | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Heres Dave 2nd = 7 Rockstar Jane 3rd = 2 Zipping Indy 4th = 5 Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Zipping Jacy | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 5 Metallic Zip 3rd = 3 Zipping Megan 4th = 8 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 West On Snow | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 West On Snow 2nd = 1 Wheres Dino 3rd = 2 Rollie Bexon 4th = 4 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Western Stride | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Western Stride 2nd = 5 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 3 Chic Boutique 4th = 10 Glenfield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Springvale Carla | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Springvale Carla 2nd = 3 Mates Blue 3rd = 2 Menzies 4th = 8 Peregrine Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:41 | 1st = 2 Worm Burner 2nd = 3 Hit The Highway 3rd = 1 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 7 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Tooka Turn | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Tooka Turn 2nd = 7 Amber Marie 3rd = 8 Joes Drinking 4th = 4 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Finnigans Way | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Finnigans Way 2nd = 7 Fesco Lass 3rd = 4 Hatchet Bale 4th = 2 Immorta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Itmademyday | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Itmademyday 2nd = 7 Sluggem 3rd = 8 Times A Bonus 4th = 9 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Fab Seven | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Fab Seven 2nd = 8 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 2 Stilton Sox 4th = 6 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Teggernaut | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:26 | 1st = 4 Teggernaut 2nd = 8 Secret Choice 3rd = 6 Call Me Ernie 4th = 5 Zorro Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 9 Whispering Soul | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:23 | 1st = 9 Whispering Soul 2nd = 7 Backpacker 3rd = 1 Barossa Kid 4th = 8 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Waleonjon | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Waleonjon 2nd = 4 Vens Revenge 3rd = 2 Sesame Street 4th = 3 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Wrangler Duke | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:16 | 1st = 9 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 8 Clementsorrell 3rd = 5 Western Gailes 4th = 7 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Midnight Dasher | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 1 Fab Dooley 3rd = 2 Arden Street 4th = 7 Flapping Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Inanna Star | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Inanna Star 2nd = 4 Bobby Bound 3rd = 3 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 6 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Lika Gunshot | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 7 Smoking Gun 3rd = 6 Doppler Effect 4th = 2 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Chezzy Allen | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 1 Cee Righty 3rd = 3 Unite Bale 4th = 4 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 The Sparrow Hawk | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 The Sparrow Hawk 2nd = 2 Hes Novak 3rd = 10 Banks 4th = 6 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 High Eden Frost | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:59 | 1st = 4 High Eden Frost 2nd = 8 On Fire 3rd = 3 Signal Peak 4th = 1 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Vostok | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:56 | 1st = 3 Vostok 2nd = 5 Black Impala 3rd = 1 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 8 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Tahlias Way | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:53 | 1st = 3 Tahlias Way 2nd = 4 El Chad 3rd = 7 Master Cha Cha 4th = 5 Pickled Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 El Grand Richo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 El Grand Richo 2nd = 2 Sammy Frost 3rd = 4 Manila Magic 4th = 1 Lady Petronella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 3 Jaccka Lonny 4th = 7 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Garbonator | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Garbonator 2nd = 1 On The Kash 3rd = 2 Queens Me Mum 4th = 4 Digbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Ernie Old | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:41 | 1st = 3 Ernie Old 2nd = 5 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 4 Flat Twin 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Tag And Release | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tag And Release 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Gump 3rd = 5 Willow Bubbles 4th = 3 Edison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Zaras Entity | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Zaras Entity 2nd = 6 Diama Bale 3rd = 3 Crumps Beauty 4th = 4 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Sky Majesty | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sky Majesty 2nd = 7 Any Old Way 3rd = 2 Scottish Sardius 4th = 3 Justtentrumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Any Old Way | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Any Old Way 2nd = 1 Sky Majesty 3rd = 2 Scottish Sardius 4th = 3 Justtentrumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Be Fearless | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Be Fearless 2nd = 1 Mighty Nimrod 3rd = 4 Bintang Laurie 4th = 5 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Zipping Jagger | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jagger 2nd = 7 Posh Amber 3rd = 5 Its A Threat 4th = 2 Lachlan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Mithril Magic | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:23 | 1st = 5 Mithril Magic 2nd = 3 Ritza Paris 3rd = 2 Mount Keira 4th = 1 Justified Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Silverali | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Silverali 2nd = 1 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 8 Ok Jake 4th = 2 Blackhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Clarry | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Clarry 2nd = 7 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 1 Sketching 4th = 5 Pride Of Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 5 Greysynd Gem 3rd = 9 Roc The Belvue 4th = 8 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Extreme Magic | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Extreme Magic 2nd = 6 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 1 Rockstar Max 4th = 8 Eminent Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Its Dyllan | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Its Dyllan 2nd = 3 Blue Lemonade 3rd = 6 Never A Doubt 4th = 8 Rathnait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Majestic Man | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Majestic Man 2nd = 10 Taxadermy 3rd = 9 Pentastar 4th = 4 Trade Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Em Vee En | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Em Vee En 2nd = 4 Brad Cullen 3rd = 3 Balobedu 4th = 1 Blue Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Truly Dominant | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Truly Dominant 2nd = 3 Lezak 3rd = 8 Charlu Skye 4th = 6 Silver Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 7 Cloona Magic 3rd = 5 Roy Boy 4th = 3 Avatar Minty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 The Golden Cross | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 The Golden Cross 2nd = 7 Packnplenty 3rd = 6 Dark Energy 4th = 1 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Tobacco Leaf | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Tobacco Leaf 2nd = 8 Joffas Old Girl 3rd = 7 Poppy Pete 4th = 1 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 My Mate Lenny | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 My Mate Lenny 2nd = 1 Regal Cyndie 3rd = 4 Barbarella 4th = 7 Special Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Red Ones | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Red Ones 2nd = 4 Pas Girl 3rd = 1 Locky Paluza 4th = 3 Double Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Kouta Excuses | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Kouta Excuses 2nd = 3 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 8 Rich Value 4th = 2 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Dashing Armbro | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Dashing Armbro 2nd = 3 Hot Dogma 3rd = 2 Oztreos Forme 4th = 4 Growse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Through The Glass | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Through The Glass 2nd = 8 Total Eclipse 3rd = 6 Jenabel 4th = 5 Prix Dexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 7 Alpha Aion 4th = 1 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Dyna Danna | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Danna 3rd = 7 Alpha Aion 4th = 1 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Cheeky Chapter | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Chapter 2nd = 2 Mar Nee Muldoon 3rd = 4 Real Effective 4th = 6 Big Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Spring Baker | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Spring Baker 2nd = 4 Fast Trapper 3rd = 2 Miss Dangerwood 4th = 6 Serendipity Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 The Maldives | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 The Maldives 2nd = 2 Northview Dave 3rd = 5 Its Inevitable 4th = 6 Dance On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Osakalaka | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Osakalaka 2nd = 6 Dyna Fabrice 3rd = 7 Quando Quando 4th = 1 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Islandspecialmajor | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Islandspecialmajor 2nd = 7 Braghetta 3rd = 1 Regal Ambition 4th = 8 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 High Balling | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:06 | 1st = 8 High Balling 2nd = 3 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 6 Firestorm 4th = 4 Taro Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Away We Go | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 18:03 | 1st = 7 Away We Go 2nd = 3 South Of Eden 3rd = 2 Derivation 4th = 6 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 9 Franco Hammond | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:59 | 1st = 9 Franco Hammond 2nd = 2 Comigal 3rd = 1 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 8 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Transgressor | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Transgressor 2nd = 1 Forbidden Planet 3rd = 7 Nashville Cat 4th = 5 Stirling Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Fear Valley | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Fear Valley 2nd = 1 Pretty Machine 3rd = 4 Wheel and Deal 4th = 2 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Time To Dazl | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Time To Dazl 2nd = 2 Mighty Tegan 3rd = 1 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 3 Far A Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 My Names Rhonda | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 1 Righto Mitch 3rd = 2 Phillip Keeping 4th = 5 Enchanting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 9 Brass Lantern | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 Brass Lantern 2nd = 10 Damingo 3rd = 8 Oscars Glory 4th = 4 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 2 Gleeson Landing 3rd = 5 Goodwin Reddy 4th = 8 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 A Night In Bangkok | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 10 A Night In Bangkok 2nd = 4 Trusting Starlight 3rd = 2 Armourer 4th = 3 Drivin Me Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Mallee Spring | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Mallee Spring 2nd = 1 Another Value 3rd = 8 Nitro Hook 4th = 5 Pawfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Olivia | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Olivia 2nd = 5 Jinja Roman 3rd = 6 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 3 Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Kidatee Dan | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 1 Elantris 3rd = 3 Goodwin Terry 4th = 7 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Red Rocker | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 17:02 | 1st = 10 Red Rocker 2nd = 3 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 4 Handy Bonus 4th = 6 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Early Spring | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:59 | 1st = 8 Early Spring 2nd = 1 Phils In Luck 3rd = 2 Elswyk Max 4th = 5 Gone Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Jervois Night | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Jervois Night 2nd = 10 Craiglea Ceon 3rd = 11 Imperial Belle 4th = 8 Banshee Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Bobanuska | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Bobanuska 2nd = 3 Thrilling Fergus 3rd = 7 Zipping Ringo 4th = 6 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 A Victor | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 A Victor 2nd = 3 Luvthisone 3rd = 2 Miami Phil 4th = 9 Black Derby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Winksey Valley | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Winksey Valley 2nd = 1 Black Dynasty 3rd = 8 Tee Tanga 4th = 4 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 On Stage | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 On Stage 2nd = 5 Smoke N Mirrors 3rd = 2 Hes Dunna Runna 4th = 4 Magic Of Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Avon Glory | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Avon Glory 2nd = 2 Jake 3rd = 6 Dewana Express 4th = 8 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Fleeteor | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Fleeteor 2nd = 8 Tahsin 3rd = 11 Better Be Good 4th = 4 Banuelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Allegro Gun | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Allegro Gun 2nd = 5 Spring Allegro 3rd = 7 Thrilling Raider 4th = 1 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 12 Credible Witness | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Credible Witness 2nd = 15 Great Panache 3rd = 8 Brightly Goes 4th = 6 Magnarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Cristalle Max | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Cristalle Max 2nd = 2 Shakes 3rd = 5 Scarface 4th = 3 Zipping Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Annas Best | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Annas Best 2nd = 4 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 5 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 7 Its All Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Sudden Burst | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:19 | 1st = 5 Sudden Burst 2nd = 4 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 9 Dr Cadenza 4th = 1 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Cheeky Red | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Red 2nd = 1 Bold Shot 3rd = 8 Mista Busy 4th = 10 We Just Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Light em Jax | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:13 | 1st = 5 Light em Jax 2nd = 7 Barwon Annie 3rd = 8 Barwon Storm 4th = 1 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Keayang Divine | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Keayang Divine 2nd = 11 Santanna Breeze 3rd = 8 Farrahfowler 4th = 2 Metro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Easewold | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Easewold 2nd = 1 Lighthouse Rock 3rd = 5 Runs To Paradise 4th = 8 No Ordinary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Zipping Potter | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Zipping Potter 2nd = 6 Golden Nangar 3rd = 8 Northern Nangar 4th = 7 Fab In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 9 Potemkin | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Potemkin 2nd = 13 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 15 Hard Spark 4th = 7 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Mon Bel Ami | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Mon Bel Ami 2nd = 1 Deadly Shadow 3rd = 10 Finnero 4th = 2 Kailenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Pat Tama | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:54 | 1st = 7 Pat Tama 2nd = 1 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 8 Agistri 4th = 4 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Dash Of Rose | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 1 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 4 Back Slapper 4th = 6 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Kinloch Princess | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Kinloch Princess 2nd = 6 Diddy Gem 3rd = 1 Cara Mack Flash 4th = 8 Taleedy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Sonny Saveao | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Sonny Saveao 2nd = 8 Coast Warning 3rd = 9 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 1 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Lady Spur | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Lady Spur 2nd = 2 Dane Daisy 3rd = 4 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 3 Lola Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Rock Spur | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Rock Spur 2nd = 6 Clateau 3rd = 7 Turkey Beach 4th = 1 Grand Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 8 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 2 Share 4th = 6 Sly Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 One Cold Foot 2nd = 4 Bruce Banner 3rd = 7 Hallo Star 4th = 5 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Rocking Tess | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Rocking Tess 2nd = 5 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 7 Our Supreme Guy 4th = 6 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Kevins Time | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Kevins Time 2nd = 11 Blue Viper 3rd = 1 Lautaro 4th = 3 Kings Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Iron Maggie | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Iron Maggie 2nd = 4 Triple Event 3rd = 3 Costa Oeste 4th = 2 Rammasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Dream Bigger | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Dream Bigger 2nd = 2 In A Jam 3rd = 4 Apila Cash 4th = 1 Taylor Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Damaging | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Damaging 2nd = 5 Our Barty 3rd = 1 Metamorphic 4th = 9 Pristine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 4 Locomotion 3rd = 2 Black Paws 4th = 3 Spirited Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 King Shaq | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 King Shaq 2nd = 4 Brotastic 3rd = 5 Sonic Attack 4th = 6 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Elzboy | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Elzboy 2nd = 3 Queens Accent 3rd = 10 Merrylands Miss 4th = 1 Zorro Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Ollie Pedro | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ollie Pedro 2nd = 2 Voluptuous Ruby 3rd = 5 Jessicas Girl 4th = 3 Belron Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Countess Mia | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Countess Mia 2nd = 8 Shahqa 3rd = 1 Kirabo 4th = 4 Blazing Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Meowie Wowie | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Meowie Wowie 2nd = 8 Ennis 3rd = 5 Strategic Lad 4th = 3 Undercover Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Danny Dee | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Danny Dee 2nd = 6 Growler Jet 3rd = 3 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 5 Irinka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Bou Chard | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Bou Chard 2nd = 4 Cant Refuse 3rd = 2 Craving A Smile 4th = 3 Our Shanghai Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Chenery Red | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Chenery Red 2nd = 3 Cricket Inda House 3rd = 1 Deep Cover 4th = 4 Looking Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Crooked Vulture | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Crooked Vulture 2nd = 1 Marinara Girl 3rd = 8 Supa Shalala 4th = 6 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Vincero | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Vincero 2nd = 2 Saskia Rose 3rd = 6 NOT SURPRISING 4th = 3 Surveys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Crackerjack Ale | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Ale 2nd = 1 Voluptuous Dot 3rd = 7 Need A Zac 4th = 6 Primrose Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:41 | 1st = 6 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 2 Just As Gentle 3rd = 5 Alex Attack 4th = 1 Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Grande Uomo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Grande Uomo 2nd = 9 Master Montana 3rd = 6 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 8 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Our Aqua Blue | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Our Aqua Blue 2nd = 3 Seaton Star 3rd = 8 Come To Play 4th = 2 Bronelly Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 12 Chez Dumonet | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Chez Dumonet 2nd = 6 Kothu Rotti 3rd = 13 Marikoriko 4th = 8 Nicosmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Better Future | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Better Future 2nd = 10 You Cant Find Me 3rd = 6 Star Fury 4th = 5 Great Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Kawaii | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Kawaii 2nd = 4 Umaga Rama 3rd = 1 Ekali 4th = 8 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Regal Rock | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Regal Rock 2nd = 8 Rackemup Tigerpie 3rd = 6 American Zest 4th = 9 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 10 Rawinia | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:17 | 1st = 10 Rawinia 2nd = 2 Leicacutcat 3rd = 8 Lucky Snip 4th = 5 Garment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Ruby Ohara | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Ruby Ohara 2nd = 1 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 3 Little Kensi 4th = 8 Empress Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Sasso Corbaro | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Sasso Corbaro 2nd = 1 Cool Dude Ausbred 3rd = 3 Kristensen 4th = 4 Sheer Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Terpillar | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Terpillar 2nd = 4 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 1 Dr Noely 4th = 2 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Real Social | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Real Social 2nd = 5 Stanbesideme 3rd = 7 Comply Or Die 4th = 6 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 14 Esperance | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 14 Esperance 2nd = 4 Sleek Acheeva 3rd = 1 Filbert Way 4th = 2 Freds A Goer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Two Toes Tony | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Two Toes Tony 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Scotch 3rd = 6 Gypsy Marlow 4th = 5 Grey Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Longing For | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Longing For 2nd = 7 Dont Say No 3rd = 1 Craiglea Weapon 4th = 5 Well Beat It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Juliustigres | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Juliustigres 2nd = 7 The Big Show 3rd = 1 Tell The Future 4th = 2 No City Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 7 Brother One | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Brother One 2nd = 2 Yin Dragon 3rd = 3 Last Chance 4th = 13 Gladstone Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Osborne Bulls | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Osborne Bulls 2nd = 2 Mister Mcilroy 3rd = 1 Storm Force 4th = 6 Bridyn May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Baduzzi | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Baduzzi 2nd = 10 Starlike 3rd = 13 Tuskar Brook 4th = 7 Peninsula Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Weeona Dino | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Weeona Dino 2nd = 4 Fred Dagg 3rd = 6 Amaroo Bazinga 4th = 5 Miss Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Stylish Feeling | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Stylish Feeling 2nd = 7 Werelivingthedream 3rd = 10 Every Things Rosey 4th = 3 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Dream Large | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Dream Large 2nd = 1 Come Sunday 3rd = 4 Speedy Return 4th = 6 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Ily Lily | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:15 | 1st = 9 Ily Lily 2nd = 13 Nice To Dream 3rd = 3 Negroni 4th = 1 Magic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Suns Invasion | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Suns Invasion 2nd = 2 Fiery Annie 3rd = 6 Somebuddylikeyou 4th = 7 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 7 So It Was | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 So It Was 2nd = 11 Longbeach Lucy 3rd = 3 Matovani 4th = 6 Look Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Apila Moola | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:04 | 1st = 7 Apila Moola 2nd = 5 Invictus Storm 3rd = 6 Starlit Dragon 4th = 1 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Mahlani | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mahlani 2nd = 5 La Chica Rosa 3rd = 4 Hard Faith 4th = 8 Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Jagger | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Jagger 2nd = 1 Bluesbro 3rd = 6 Vindex 4th = 9 The Intern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Sopoaga 3rd = 3 Tip The Babe 4th = 7 Wow Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Ashi Jetsun | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Ashi Jetsun 2nd = 4 Nerio 3rd = 2 Flaming Aces 4th = 7 Im Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Ashs Waddle | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:44 | 1st = 1 Ashs Waddle 2nd = 8 Rubys Image 3rd = 2 Gin Lees Bullet 4th = 3 Beljay Lilac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Too Swift | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Too Swift 2nd = 2 A Kerry Man 3rd = 5 Beal Na Blath 4th = 4 Archduke Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 American Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 American Warrior 2nd = 3 Epic Dream 3rd = 2 Runway Bono 4th = 5 Mazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Navy Blue | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Navy Blue 2nd = 8 Madikwe 3rd = 3 Sistine Saint 4th = 4 Supplyzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Dungdadung | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:28 | 1st = 5 Dungdadung 2nd = 6 Sir Ritchie 3rd = 4 Grand Rex 4th = 2 Tuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Capo | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Capo 2nd = 4 Kellys Star 3rd = 1 Prince Rohnomy 4th = 2 Sharp Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:19 | 1st = 8 Rosa Tee 2nd = 3 Seriously Grand 3rd = 2 Know Hassle 4th = 4 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Misshap | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:07 | 1st = 4 Misshap 2nd = 6 Flying Away 3rd = 3 Jai Jai Away 4th = 8 Velocity Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Helski Bale | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:04 | 1st = 5 Helski Bale 2nd = 8 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 3 Botany Alan 4th = 1 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Street Hawker | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 12:00 | 1st = 10 Street Hawker 2nd = 2 Julio 3rd = 7 Cross Our Fingers 4th = 3 Seas The Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 2 Hamiltonian | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 11:53 | 1st = 2 Hamiltonian 2nd = 8 Ours 3rd = 3 Guy Fox 4th = 6 Ooee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Smithers | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 11:50 | 1st = 10 Smithers 2nd = 1 Conjurer 3rd = 8 Sandtrack Sniper 4th = 3 Partos Digit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Homebush Fued | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 11:44 | 1st = 3 Homebush Fued 2nd = 2 Believe 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 5 Jinja Cream Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Quistis Bale | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 11:27 | 1st = 6 Quistis Bale 2nd = 1 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 8 Opawa Robynann 4th = 2 Dyna Alk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 The Fox | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 11:18 | 1st = 4 The Fox 2nd = 6 Kiddo 3rd = 1 Carinya 4th = 3 Fair Script |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Oxford Red | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 11:09 | 1st = 3 Oxford Red 2nd = 7 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 2 Cosmic Richie 4th = 8 Rand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Express Gunn | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 10:52 | 1st = 8 Express Gunn 2nd = 2 Homebush Flame 3rd = 6 Stu On It 4th = 3 Cawbourne Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Zed Case | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 10:43 | 1st = 1 Zed Case 2nd = 6 My Magician 3rd = 7 Paddy Owen 4th = 2 Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 10:34 | 1st = 4 Botany Cold 2nd = 8 Smash That 3rd = 5 Magic Mike 4th = 1 Odin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 My First Litter | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 10:17 | 1st = 1 My First Litter 2nd = 3 Smash Bomber 3rd = 4 Miss Fanning 4th = 7 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 8 Zedeedudadeeko | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 10:08 | 1st = 8 Zedeedudadeeko 2nd = 3 No Change 3rd = 7 Yipson 4th = 2 Heistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 10:00 | 1st = 4 Jinja Brian 2nd = 1 Miss Harper 3rd = 3 Saraya Jayde 4th = 7 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Macklemore | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 9:34 | 1st = 4 Macklemore 2nd = 6 Pukeake Sam 3rd = 1 Kangaroo 4th = 8 Our Debutante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 5 Our Gazza | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 9:00 | 1st = 5 Our Gazza 2nd = 4 Her Son 3rd = 3 The Big Opal 4th = 6 Our Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Hurricane Chloe | ||
Thu Jul 27 2017 0:05 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Chloe 2nd = 3 Puddle Pup 3rd = 6 Winsome Rossi 4th = 4 Velocity Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Tatiana Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 23:24 | 1st = 8 Tatiana Monelli 2nd = 7 Return The Love 3rd = 2 Minnesota 4th = 5 Ochre Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Smooth Ride | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 23:07 | 1st = 6 Smooth Ride 2nd = 8 Lillys Spirit 3rd = 5 Gumaroy Model 4th = 2 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Clear Image | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Clear Image 2nd = 5 Unexpectedvisitor 3rd = 10 Most Definitely 4th = 12 Boltanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Double Destiny | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Double Destiny 2nd = 2 Rocky Gee Rocks 3rd = 1 Secure Us 4th = 8 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Lagertha Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Lagertha Monelli 2nd = 7 Ideal Grace 3rd = 3 Tanami 4th = 8 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Mister John Jones | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Mister John Jones 2nd = 6 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 12 Smoldering Ashes 4th = 3 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Hands To Myself | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Hands To Myself 2nd = 2 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 3 Screaming Oaks 4th = 1 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Chunky But Funky | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 8 Codes Here 3rd = 5 King Logie 4th = 9 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 10 - 1 Miss Turkey | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Turkey 2nd = 6 Lead Contender 3rd = 8 Trisha Nolan 4th = 3 Scomeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Vampire Wish | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Vampire Wish 2nd = 1 Whos Got It 3rd = 6 Podge 4th = 2 Gallari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Select Daniel | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 Select Daniel 2nd = 1 Dozer Tron 3rd = 4 Paddles Anderson 4th = 3 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Swift Rain | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:06 | 1st = 4 Swift Rain 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Kay 3rd = 8 Comatose 4th = 2 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 9 - 8 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 22:03 | 1st = 8 Sky Lark 2nd = 5 Beaming Bouncer 3rd = 6 Go Prancer Go 4th = 3 Top Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Americanbootscoota | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:59 | 1st = 6 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 4 Im Master Charlie 3rd = 8 Billy Mack 4th = 10 Mitch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Skippers Ticket | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 8 Phantom Lord 3rd = 2 Millers Time 4th = 3 Fled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Go Go Guru | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Go Go Guru 2nd = 7 Relethor Bale 3rd = 6 Really Magic 4th = 8 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Celebrate | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Celebrate 2nd = 4 Paua To Rush 3rd = 8 Exciting 4th = 6 Expressive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 6 Zipping Outlaw | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Outlaw 2nd = 5 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 4 Zipping Carlton 4th = 8 Pyro Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Dads Angel | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:36 | 1st = 5 Dads Angel 2nd = 3 Son Of Don 3rd = 8 Abba Monelli 4th = 7 Velocity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Crickets Dash | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Crickets Dash 2nd = 3 Allen Eamon 3rd = 5 Weekend Binge 4th = 7 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 The Trilogy | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:23 | 1st = 4 The Trilogy 2nd = 3 Sky Art 3rd = 9 Rycroft 4th = 7 Importer Exporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Trending | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:21 | 1st = 6 Trending 2nd = 4 Serengeti Storm 3rd = 3 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 5 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 2 Goldenpaw Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Goldenpaw Flyer 2nd = 8 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 7 Slow Dancer 4th = 4 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Fantasy Knight | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Knight 2nd = 7 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 4 Misty Mion 4th = 8 Crocodile Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Eva Kelly | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Eva Kelly 2nd = 1 Julenjode 3rd = 7 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 5 Conquer the Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:06 | 1st = 8 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Chloe In Paris 3rd = 5 Riveting 4th = 2 Jimmy Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Arty Guy | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:02 | 1st = 10 Arty Guy 2nd = 8 Lady Sansa 3rd = 5 Escape The Fate 4th = 3 Poppys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Blazing Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Blazing Thunder 2nd = 5 Zipping Pixie 3rd = 1 Slick Magic 4th = 4 Dianna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 5 Asa El Chappo | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 8 Nova Party 3rd = 7 Innocent Man 4th = 2 Manhattan Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Top Trader | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Top Trader 2nd = 1 Daffey Tux 3rd = 2 Shirio Okami 4th = 6 Playing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Long Leg Lady | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Long Leg Lady 2nd = 2 Oaksana Boy 3rd = 8 Showtime Prince 4th = 11 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Soda Sky | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Soda Sky 2nd = 6 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 2 Sonnys Honey 4th = 7 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Lettuce Reign | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Lettuce Reign 2nd = 6 Janices Cullen 3rd = 3 Waltalight 4th = 4 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 6 Ima Chevey 3rd = 4 Take A Seat 4th = 10 Bundah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Flapping Gums | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:39 | 1st = 2 Flapping Gums 2nd = 1 Chief Jinx 3rd = 7 Whatta Pass 4th = 8 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Brock Tonic | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Brock Tonic 2nd = 3 Ultimate Nitro 3rd = 7 Fernando Monelli 4th = 8 Jackpot June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Tigers Eye | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Tigers Eye 2nd = 5 Chicago Star 3rd = 9 Rubys Shadow 4th = 1 Thegingerbreadgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 4 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 8 Magical Bling 4th = 2 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rowan Skipper | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rowan Skipper 2nd = 8 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 2 Highview Sadler 4th = 5 Hindu Raja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 7 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 2 Last Line 4th = 9 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 7 Dilston Brae | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Dilston Brae 2nd = 8 Smiles Alot 3rd = 6 Huckabee 4th = 3 From The Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Playing Crazy | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Playing Crazy 2nd = 1 Explosive Smith 4th = 7 Tijuana Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Red Rocks | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Red Rocks 2nd = 7 Permafrost 3rd = 5 Mackenzies Run 4th = 4 Gunai Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Michael Joseph | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 20:04 | 1st = 9 Michael Joseph 2nd = 1 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 10 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 5 Dallas Nikolay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Excel Like Fever | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:59 | 1st = 8 Excel Like Fever 2nd = 4 Cara Mack Flash 3rd = 7 Teevee Rema 4th = 1 Paws Of Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 5 Barcias Hunt | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Barcias Hunt 2nd = 8 Haras Flyer 3rd = 1 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 9 Old Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Susies Desire | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Susies Desire 2nd = 5 Themba 3rd = 1 Jackygee 4th = 2 King Of Cougars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Mega Secret | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Mega Secret 2nd = 1 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 4 Omega Bonner 4th = 2 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Gold Onyx | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Gold Onyx 2nd = 7 Sunrising 3rd = 9 Sports Street 4th = 6 Lisa Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Shilo Valley | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Shilo Valley 2nd = 6 Snap One Off 3rd = 4 Tobys Sins 4th = 9 Black Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Pale Face Scotch | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Pale Face Scotch 2nd = 2 Big Sav 3rd = 6 Karmas Time 4th = 8 Smooth Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Kankkunen | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Kankkunen 2nd = 9 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 1 Lights And Music 4th = 2 Kamwood Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Bright New Shine | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:29 | 1st = 8 Bright New Shine 2nd = 5 Knew It 3rd = 4 Eranna Bale 4th = 7 Weeona Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 12 Chiaroscuro | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 12 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 3 Yankee Boots 3rd = 5 Combat Crusade 4th = 7 The Royal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Friend Of Man | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Friend Of Man 2nd = 7 Brietta 3rd = 5 Ariya 4th = 1 Victor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Winnies Rose | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Winnies Rose 2nd = 4 Gliding Miss 3rd = 1 Zipping Quint 4th = 3 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Jovial Rock | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 9 Jovial Rock 2nd = 2 Milias Ideal 3rd = 10 Glamour And Class 4th = 1 Zoemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Leading The Way | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Leading The Way 2nd = 4 Daicos 3rd = 1 Kylies Boy 4th = 7 Zero Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Prince Of Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Dawn 2nd = 3 Crystal Colony 3rd = 8 Bad Influence 4th = 7 Whitbys Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Mr Paddington | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Mr Paddington 2nd = 7 One For Many 3rd = 6 Set In Black 4th = 10 Dual Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Madam Loopsy | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Madam Loopsy 2nd = 4 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 1 Rum Runner 4th = 2 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Robs Rocket | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Robs Rocket 2nd = 5 Bill Heeny 3rd = 2 Delta Bad Hand 4th = 4 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 7 Chickies Boy 3rd = 2 Navajo Rocky 4th = 5 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Alexanderia | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Alexanderia 2nd = 2 Redda 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Arjay 4th = 4 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Dabbsey | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:32 | 1st = 10 Dabbsey 2nd = 7 Black Valley 3rd = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 4th = 8 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Sail Surfer | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Sail Surfer 2nd = 10 Myrniong Floyd 3rd = 7 Its About Time 4th = 5 Nina Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Supreme Prince | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Supreme Prince 2nd = 8 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 3 Razzle Oak 4th = 4 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Teflon Toby | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Teflon Toby 2nd = 2 Seabrook Oscar 3rd = 1 Advice Aplenty 4th = 6 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Mitayorbelle | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:13 | 1st = 6 Mitayorbelle 2nd = 1 Norms Courage 3rd = 7 Sit Down Walter 4th = 9 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Soft Sand | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Soft Sand 2nd = 1 Gadsbys Road 3rd = 8 Sizeable 4th = 4 Bintang Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Quen Bale | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Quen Bale 2nd = 5 Cruising Amber 3rd = 8 In The Net 4th = 7 Thera Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Okanes Devil | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Okanes Devil 2nd = 7 Goodtime Hero 3rd = 9 Benders Gift 4th = 8 Power Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Chilly Kiss | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Chilly Kiss 2nd = 3 Vectis Seyarda 3rd = 2 Texas Rising 4th = 4 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Scipio Africanus | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:53 | 1st = 7 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 1 Kikem Stormy 3rd = 5 Hoop Dreams 4th = 6 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:48 | 1st = 3 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 5 Ichon Blue 3rd = 1 Fire And Ice 4th = 11 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 10 Apple Cyder 3rd = 2 Mr No Worries 4th = 1 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Celestial Arden | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:40 | 1st = 2 Celestial Arden 2nd = 3 Effronte 3rd = 6 Blacklist 4th = 5 Kleened Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Seabrook Indi | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:38 | 1st = 7 Seabrook Indi 2nd = 2 Als San Bow 3rd = 1 Jacks Lass 4th = 8 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Quick Reflection | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:33 | 1st = 2 Quick Reflection 2nd = 1 Serene Major 3rd = 7 Peking Duck 4th = 5 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Second Gear | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:31 | 1st = 4 Second Gear 2nd = 7 Magooley 3rd = 1 Casey Mini Me 4th = 8 Ailla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Tabatha Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:26 | 1st = 2 Tabatha Bromac 2nd = 9 Ellmers Hoofing It 3rd = 8 Luvthisone 4th = 5 Connerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Podium Sensation | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 Podium Sensation 2nd = 6 Pesty Pyper 3rd = 3 Stormy Seas 4th = 1 Weiss Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Keely Allen | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Keely Allen 2nd = 6 Unlocked 3rd = 1 Rowchester Star 4th = 5 Puffin Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Im Born To Rule | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:13 | 1st = 7 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 5 Secret Smile 3rd = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 10 Strawbs Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hopeful Miss | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Hopeful Miss 2nd = 4 Gas Up Isa 3rd = 3 White Eagle 4th = 2 Teflon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Major Star | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Major Star 2nd = 2 Our White Knight 3rd = 9 Our Missionary Man 4th = 6 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Valdar Bale | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Valdar Bale 2nd = 7 Lunchmoney Lewis 3rd = 8 Deadset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Royal Deviate | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Royal Deviate 2nd = 2 Split Second Lombo 3rd = 11 The Ides Of March 4th = 1 Bella Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Allen Optic | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Allen Optic 2nd = 7 Discovered 3rd = 1 Beyond The Vally 4th = 8 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Novella | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Novella 2nd = 2 Asiclao 3rd = 7 Midnight Burn 4th = 8 Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 How We Roll | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 How We Roll 2nd = 6 Couldntnokhimbak 3rd = 2 Ipanema Beach 4th = 9 Likes To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Doyen King | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:41 | 1st = 8 Doyen King 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Bubba 3rd = 5 Secretary Bird 4th = 2 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Perfect Rider | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Perfect Rider 2nd = 2 Media Street 3rd = 6 Rising Girl 4th = 1 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Empty Envelope | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Empty Envelope 2nd = 4 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 8 Forever Texas 4th = 3 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 10 - 11 Sister Kitty Mac | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Sister Kitty Mac 2nd = 6 Equietto 3rd = 12 Sense In The City 4th = 10 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Wingman Hutch | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Wingman Hutch 2nd = 8 Daze Like These 3rd = 1 Outlaw Annie 4th = 9 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Banuelo | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Banuelo 2nd = 5 My Maher 3rd = 4 Akasaki 4th = 13 Nick On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Kalara | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Kalara 2nd = 1 Just Like Didda 3rd = 6 Lady Lurcher 4th = 7 Sams General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Southwood Trump | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:18 | 1st = 8 Southwood Trump 2nd = 5 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 7 Furious Jack 4th = 6 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Meant To Be Me | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Meant To Be Me 2nd = 6 Fakerocknroll 3rd = 2 Gold Chester 4th = 8 Ultimate Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Malachi Crunch | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 9 Malachi Crunch 2nd = 5 Brockton Punch 3rd = 13 Hectic 4th = 7 Denman Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Smokin Alice | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Smokin Alice 2nd = 4 Possession 3rd = 6 Alissas Angel 4th = 2 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Teggernaut | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Teggernaut 2nd = 4 Mrs Pressley 3rd = 3 Darley Dollar 4th = 8 Bevvies Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 9 - 11 True Kisses | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 True Kisses 2nd = 12 Oh Baby 3rd = 6 Holbein Prince 4th = 15 Tzarevna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Solitary Girl | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Solitary Girl 2nd = 5 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 1 Aint My Fault 4th = 2 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 General Joy | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 General Joy 2nd = 2 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 6 Overtaking Lane 4th = 5 Senor Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Piping Hot | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Piping Hot 2nd = 8 Niccis Gold 3rd = 3 Deer Mountain 4th = 4 Filomenas Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Rathnait | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Rathnait 2nd = 1 Mammas Boy 3rd = 4 Frosty Witch 4th = 2 Frosty Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cruisys Empress | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 8 Kibosh 3rd = 4 Hey There Barbie 4th = 2 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 7 Ivanov 3rd = 5 Justabitcoco 4th = 4 All Star Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Vectis Secret | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Vectis Secret 2nd = 8 Snow Osti 3rd = 1 Sidevalve 4th = 4 Platinum Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 8 Arrondissement | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Arrondissement 2nd = 6 Flash Magic 3rd = 10 Mr Burns 4th = 13 Excellent Oratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 6 Scuzi | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Scuzi 2nd = 5 Phar Link 3rd = 12 Shining Star 4th = 15 Esprit Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 2 Laser Illusion | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Laser Illusion 2nd = 4 Waz On Fire 3rd = 3 Aston Odious 4th = 1 Minuscule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Shady Apple | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Shady Apple 2nd = 5 Dorset Dasha 3rd = 4 Jai Jai Away 4th = 6 Key Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Cowboys N Aliens | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Cowboys N Aliens 2nd = 9 Bettor Vision 3rd = 7 Secluded Beach 4th = 1 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:22 | 4th = 1 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Woosha | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Woosha 2nd = 5 Oh So Nice 3rd = 7 Saintly Breeze 4th = 4 Cawbourne Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Seabrook Noisey | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Seabrook Noisey 2nd = 2 Black Sass 3rd = 4 Topaz Warrior 4th = 6 How Good She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Titaness | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Titaness 2nd = 3 Bodhi Blue 3rd = 6 Ultraman 4th = 9 Lakshme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Long Gully Leo | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Leo 2nd = 9 El Rose 3rd = 10 Sophie Tyson 4th = 8 Spring Clarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Miss Costalot | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Costalot 3rd = 4 Mach Torque 4th = 6 Heres My Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Moonlight Jack | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Jack 3rd = 4 Mach Torque 4th = 6 Heres My Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Shes All Karma | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Shes All Karma 2nd = 1 Chewy Gums 3rd = 7 Nangar Panther 4th = 5 Lucys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Paints A Story | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:01 | 1st = 6 Paints A Story 2nd = 7 Charlotte Allen 3rd = 3 Nicky Jo 4th = 1 Rapid Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 1 Clemmensen | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Clemmensen 2nd = 10 Mohini 3rd = 3 Deep Sea Lady 4th = 5 Vanilla Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Fink Racer | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Fink Racer 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Drive 4th = 7 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Sidey | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Sidey 2nd = 6 My Rachael 3rd = 5 Vee Power 4th = 2 Prom Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 5 Zardoro | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Zardoro 2nd = 11 Sonnets 3rd = 6 Astronomy 4th = 14 Will She Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 8 Yes Sarge 3rd = 10 Say Nothing 4th = 5 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 No Apachemee | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 No Apachemee 2nd = 8 Bettor Together 3rd = 6 Uncle Jay 4th = 7 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Blackwood Farm | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 2 Body And Soul 3rd = 6 Despicable Charl 4th = 7 File The Writ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Spring Stitch | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Spring Stitch 2nd = 1 Mats Road 3rd = 8 Little Big Chief 4th = 3 Xander Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Siege Of Quebec | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Siege Of Quebec 2nd = 4 Intuition 3rd = 2 Almighty 4th = 8 Emperor Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Halo Henry | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Halo Henry 2nd = 5 Droopys Ella 3rd = 8 Winklea Faith 4th = 6 Rockstar Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Enemy Mine | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Enemy Mine 2nd = 7 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 8 Allen Paul 4th = 6 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 3 Bean Trac | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bean Trac 2nd = 4 Holly Holy 3rd = 5 Primostrat 4th = 6 Ruby Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Written In Red | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Written In Red 2nd = 4 Subtle Advice 3rd = 8 Cherish The Moment 4th = 6 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 10 Our Equity | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 10 Our Equity 2nd = 2 Stem 3rd = 4 Kennys Shadow 4th = 1 Galileo Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 2 Hello Diamond 3rd = 5 Denis Denial 4th = 7 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Harvest Dream | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Harvest Dream 2nd = 12 Paris Carver 3rd = 5 Nunya Bizz 4th = 9 Stone Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Backpacker | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Backpacker 2nd = 6 Sheez Stunning 3rd = 2 Allen Portland 4th = 1 Halo Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 14 Shetland | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:08 | 1st = 14 Shetland 2nd = 9 Empire Bay 3rd = 10 All Royal Gal 4th = 5 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Its So Obvious | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Its So Obvious 2nd = 2 Latitude 3rd = 4 Shadow Flight 4th = 3 Rickatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 7 Sir Winston | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Sir Winston 2nd = 12 Woodbine Miss 3rd = 4 Nurburgring 4th = 5 Pocketeering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 True Dream | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 True Dream 2nd = 2 Extreme Chance 3rd = 5 Sugar Man 4th = 6 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:54 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 8 Sopoaga 4th = 1 Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Hello Nugget 2nd = 8 Swift Zorro 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Boston 4th = 2 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 2 Village Witch 3rd = 5 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 3 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Hotdog Shannon | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:46 | 1st = 2 Hotdog Shannon 2nd = 3 Bossy Affair 3rd = 9 Whats Wong 4th = 5 Goldstar Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Stack The Aces | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Stack The Aces 2nd = 3 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 8 Dream A Little 4th = 6 Cooper Scooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 2 Raijinz | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Raijinz 2nd = 1 Gold Horizon 3rd = 5 Gid Up Strop 4th = 4 Boys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Busted Custard | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Busted Custard 2nd = 3 Country Commet 3rd = 1 Drum Fire 4th = 8 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 6 Majestic Action 3rd = 1 Homebush Sloan 4th = 2 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Rockntingira | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Rockntingira 2nd = 1 My Cullinan 3rd = 6 Fastestgirlintown 4th = 4 Shark Of Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 3 Bit Of A Lad | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Bit Of A Lad 2nd = 7 Steel Caps 3rd = 12 Marikoriko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Yogo Xena | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Yogo Xena 2nd = 7 Buzzsaw 3rd = 5 Frazzle Dazzle 4th = 6 Scully Gregg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Ohoka Angel | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Angel 2nd = 2 Lagoon Allira 3rd = 3 Blazin Action 4th = 6 Stormy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Hypnotist | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Hypnotist 2nd = 1 Tip Top 3rd = 5 Deangelo 4th = 3 Marrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 High Eden Frost | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 High Eden Frost 2nd = 8 Long Gully Gus 3rd = 4 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 2 Long Gully Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Opawa Timo | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Opawa Timo 2nd = 2 Draxler 3rd = 4 Nozzno Fear 4th = 7 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Big Gora | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Big Gora 2nd = 5 Fancy Max 3rd = 1 Spring Time Lily 4th = 8 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Northern Muscle | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Northern Muscle 2nd = 7 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 3 Justabitlikemum 4th = 6 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Rock Bottom | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:11 | 1st = 2 Rock Bottom 2nd = 7 Opawa Mine 3rd = 6 Qadir Bale 4th = 5 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Celtic Kid | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Celtic Kid 2nd = 5 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 9 Croix De Vie | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Croix De Vie 2nd = 4 Classic Conquest 3rd = 8 Depreciation 4th = 2 A Snip Of Cyndy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 14 Mallan No More | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 14 Mallan No More 2nd = 12 Sweet Design 3rd = 5 Our Blackjack 4th = 11 Knitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Waltharius | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Waltharius 2nd = 1 High Eden Snow 3rd = 4 Hesa Marlow 4th = 8 Slippers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Express Gunn | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Express Gunn 2nd = 7 Flaps Down 3rd = 4 Know Respect 4th = 2 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 La Chica Pequena | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:54 | 1st = 5 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 4 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 6 Silent Sonny 4th = 7 Ding Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Schubert | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Schubert 2nd = 5 Nathula 3rd = 2 Boston Light 4th = 6 Neruda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Adjudicator | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Adjudicator 2nd = 5 Andolas 3rd = 8 Distinctive Miss 4th = 7 Unfettered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Family Bruiser | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Family Bruiser 2nd = 5 Black Rhino 3rd = 2 Rubys Flame 4th = 4 Telling Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Aston Apollo | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:41 | 1st = 2 Aston Apollo 2nd = 1 Woodside Zorro 3rd = 7 Harvey Specter 4th = 4 Fear Foran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Durama Devil | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Durama Devil 2nd = 1 Despicable Daz 3rd = 5 Ellas Champ 4th = 4 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Harry Fields | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Harry Fields 2nd = 6 Spring Sam 3rd = 5 Pukeko Bolt 4th = 1 Opawa Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 6 Fui San | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Fui San 2nd = 5 Sacred Son 3rd = 3 Solar Shadow 4th = 1 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Mac The Knife | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:28 | 1st = 8 Mac The Knife 2nd = 6 Jacks Missile 3rd = 1 Family Prince 4th = 4 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Zulu Jasper | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Zulu Jasper 2nd = 8 Daves Dot 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Murf 4th = 2 Fabres Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 7 Coco Gabrielle | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 7 Coco Gabrielle 2nd = 1 Accelerato 3rd = 4 Riverdance Lad 4th = 9 Freehearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Cris Tyson | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Cris Tyson 2nd = 2 Zipping Comet 3rd = 7 Phoebe Allen 4th = 4 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Rockin Tonight | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:19 | 1st = 2 Rockin Tonight 2nd = 4 Arizona Xena 3rd = 1 Tabbella 4th = 5 Brian Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Evanesce | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:15 | 1st = 10 Evanesce 2nd = 2 Grand Teton 3rd = 1 Crimson Halo 4th = 6 Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Obeyance | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Obeyance 2nd = 1 Goldstar Archie 3rd = 2 Heritage Watch 4th = 5 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Hi Dixie | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Hi Dixie 2nd = 3 Unshackled 3rd = 6 Marteeny 4th = 5 Rapid Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Avatar Xena | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:06 | 1st = 2 Avatar Xena 2nd = 6 Marys Entity 3rd = 8 Coolbes Valley 4th = 3 Edie Finneran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Wong Box | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 12:02 | 1st = 5 Wong Box 2nd = 3 Inky Lord 3rd = 6 Umbreon Bale 4th = 1 Minor Brainwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Nino Grande | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:59 | 1st = 7 Nino Grande 2nd = 8 Dropping Jam 3rd = 2 Youre Hired 4th = 10 Blitzing Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:54 | 1st = 2 Homebush Riley 2nd = 4 Token Ace 3rd = 3 Homebush Fued 4th = 1 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 10 Kirk Ella | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:50 | 1st = 10 Kirk Ella 2nd = 5 Prince Of Venice 3rd = 9 Hello Anna 4th = 2 Destinys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 No Lights | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:47 | 1st = 4 No Lights 2nd = 6 Mounted Warrior 3rd = 1 Run Gordon 4th = 7 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Just James | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:44 | 1st = 6 Just James 2nd = 1 Another Fan 3rd = 5 Black Dan 4th = 7 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Real Simple | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:40 | 1st = 7 Real Simple 2nd = 3 Interstella Icon 3rd = 1 Your My Love 4th = 5 Oh Mowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Richie | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:31 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 4 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 1 Joey Baxter 4th = 8 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Dyna Hadvar | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:23 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hadvar 2nd = 3 Opawa Amber 3rd = 1 Arcane Sabre 4th = 4 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Detective Dash | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:11 | 1st = 7 Detective Dash 2nd = 2 Definite 3rd = 9 Royal Action 4th = 4 Wake Up Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Steele | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 11:03 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Steele 2nd = 5 Wong Answer 3rd = 2 Jinno Gino 4th = 7 Sergio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Invincible Sue | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 10:51 | 1st = 1 Invincible Sue 2nd = 5 Opawa Spirit 3rd = 3 Take By Storm 4th = 8 Goldstar Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Tui Style | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 10:43 | 1st = 7 Tui Style 2nd = 1 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 3 Inside Affair 4th = 4 Road Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Cee Ash | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 10:31 | 1st = 2 Cee Ash 2nd = 5 Murphy Magic 3rd = 1 Jinja Ninja 4th = 7 Homebush Flutey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Nippa Eel | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 10:23 | 1st = 8 Nippa Eel 2nd = 7 We Rocking 3rd = 1 Dragon Queen 4th = 6 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Minalinka | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 10:11 | 1st = 2 Minalinka 2nd = 8 Black Tori 3rd = 9 Summer Salt 4th = 3 African Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Scoobasi | ||
Tue Jun 27 2017 10:03 | 1st = 2 Scoobasi 2nd = 4 Fear Failure 3rd = 6 Fiery Jen 4th = 3 Brad Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Max Profit | ||
Sat May 27 2017 23:52 | 1st = 7 Max Profit 2nd = 5 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 8 Oakland Raider 4th = 3 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Fire Blaze | ||
Sat May 27 2017 23:34 | 1st = 3 Fire Blaze 2nd = 8 Kid Kansas 3rd = 1 Will Keeping 4th = 5 Dandalup Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Whos Got Blue | ||
Sat May 27 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 5 Allen Kempo 3rd = 4 West On Sutro 4th = 6 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Mcardles Gem | ||
Sat May 27 2017 23:05 | 1st = 3 Mcardles Gem 2nd = 2 Kokomo Bay 3rd = 1 Riri Rihanna 4th = 8 Harrycreasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Kachina Allen | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:59 | 1st = 2 Kachina Allen 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 5 Jailor Bale 4th = 10 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 The Lemondrop Kid | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 The Lemondrop Kid 2nd = 1 Twentyone Reasons 3rd = 7 Jakarras Ace 4th = 3 Bella Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Lini Danco | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Lini Danco 2nd = 4 Moment To Jive 3rd = 2 West On Maisie 4th = 7 Weedle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Tuffy Bale | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Tuffy Bale 2nd = 2 Gabrielle Allen 3rd = 6 Teflon Tony 4th = 3 Mepunga Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Mitch Maguire | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 2 Perfect Mach 3rd = 6 Machs A Pearler 4th = 3 Makinchanges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Lord Jack | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Lord Jack 2nd = 1 Hollywood 3rd = 2 Like Valentina 4th = 4 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Equanimity | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Equanimity 2nd = 1 Victor Metti 3rd = 6 Whos Got Class 4th = 4 Felton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Lucky Chap | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Lucky Chap 2nd = 5 Telarah Flash 3rd = 2 Mcneo 4th = 3 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Miasblaze | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Miasblaze 2nd = 1 Classic Chaos 3rd = 7 Smooth Delight 4th = 5 Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 King Carmody | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 King Carmody 2nd = 6 Poppa Ogg 3rd = 7 Scott No Idea 4th = 2 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Ima Rocknroll Legend | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Ima Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 10 Cest Lheure 3rd = 12 Damondo 4th = 8 Smoldering Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Marydoll | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Marydoll 2nd = 7 Yuup 3rd = 2 Dyna Irminus 4th = 4 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Oronsay | ||
Sat May 27 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Oronsay 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 3 Made First 4th = 6 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Phil Monty | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:59 | 1st = 5 Phil Monty 2nd = 6 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 8 Solarsonic 4th = 2 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Patch Adam 3rd = 5 Effective Comet 4th = 3 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Emeritus | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:54 | 1st = 6 Emeritus 2nd = 2 Maximum Maddy 3rd = 4 Lady Tron 4th = 1 So Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 9 Rejuvenation 3rd = 3 Our Solar Flare 4th = 7 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Iona Carlson | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Iona Carlson 2nd = 7 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 1 Tallulah 4th = 8 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Allamerican Queen | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Allamerican Queen 2nd = 10 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 9 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 3 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 4 Mystery Ride 3rd = 2 Reefton Treasure 4th = 8 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Lucia Bromac | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 11 Fountain Lakes 3rd = 9 Royal Jacquard 4th = 12 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Evidence | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:36 | 1st = 1 Evidence 2nd = 2 Full On Lass 3rd = 7 Vintage Rox 4th = 3 John Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 Arts Treasure | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Arts Treasure 2nd = 5 Black Silhouette 3rd = 2 Spell Binding 4th = 6 Lotta Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Aston Danger | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Aston Danger 2nd = 1 Tamile Lass 3rd = 5 Avatar Wolf 4th = 4 Scarce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Conon Bridge | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:29 | 1st = 5 Conon Bridge 2nd = 4 Vics Cheval 3rd = 6 K D Muscles 4th = 3 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Art Noveau | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Art Noveau 2nd = 7 Jazz Get On 3rd = 8 Stratosphere 4th = 4 Daves Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 11 Franco Revel | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 11 Franco Revel 2nd = 1 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 5 Just Tootsie 4th = 6 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Liebig Street | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Liebig Street 2nd = 6 Allen Mike 3rd = 3 Chevsta 4th = 7 Midwinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Spuds Mate | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Spuds Mate 2nd = 3 Monster Black 3rd = 6 Manticore 4th = 8 Bullet Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 7 Sir Julian 3rd = 5 Teramby Star 4th = 8 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Red Four | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Red Four 2nd = 3 Make A Million 3rd = 2 Max Cady 4th = 1 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Jet Holme | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Jet Holme 2nd = 1 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 3 Ohoka Damo 4th = 7 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Lady Beatrix | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:09 | 1st = 2 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 3 Opalia Bale 3rd = 5 Handsome Cosmo 4th = 6 Ariki Whero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Destreos | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 2 Alleluia 4th = 5 Hughie Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Jewelled Coin | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Jewelled Coin 2nd = 8 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 2 Little Dearra 4th = 3 Freeway Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Dark Falcon | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:01 | 1st = 11 Dark Falcon 2nd = 5 Sky Operative 3rd = 1 Thai Champ 4th = 6 Sporty Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Fabrication | ||
Sat May 27 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Fabrication 2nd = 12 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 9 Salute The Wind 4th = 1 Fiery Mountain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Alpha Triton | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Alpha Triton 2nd = 5 Micks Angel 3rd = 9 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 4 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Varuna | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Varuna 2nd = 7 Dana Mezza 3rd = 5 Inside And Out 4th = 2 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Midnite Starling | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Midnite Starling 2nd = 8 Miss Adok 3rd = 1 Distributor 4th = 5 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 La Grange | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 La Grange 2nd = 1 Miyabomba 3rd = 5 Queen Of Clevedon 4th = 3 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Shes Grand | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Shes Grand 2nd = 4 One Thing 3rd = 5 Goodwin Terry 4th = 7 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 My Platinum Belle | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 My Platinum Belle 2nd = 1 Falling Starzzz 3rd = 8 Talkerup 4th = 5 Giuliana Rancic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Dougs Limousine | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:42 | 1st = 9 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 3 Hey Hardy 3rd = 5 One Night At Themile 4th = 2 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Tranquil Magic | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Magic 2nd = 8 Just Like Stride 3rd = 7 Uno Red 4th = 3 Best On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Clarkey | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:36 | 1st = 7 Clarkey 2nd = 4 Munroe 3rd = 6 Hokonui Ben 4th = 8 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Raven On | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Raven On 2nd = 6 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 3 Precious Destini 4th = 8 Cheekers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Redbelly Jack | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:33 | 1st = 12 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 11 Tygar 3rd = 2 Accidently 4th = 10 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Canya Touche | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Canya Touche 2nd = 5 Oakleigh Rose 3rd = 3 Lister Bale 4th = 2 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 9 Dancin With Elvis 4th = 8 The Fat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dawn Mini 2nd = 1 Costin 3rd = 9 Gate Blaster 4th = 4 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Tom Horn | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Tom Horn 2nd = 7 Full Count 3rd = 6 Our Jack 4th = 1 Lace Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Isnt She Elegant | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Isnt She Elegant 2nd = 3 Wimpole Street 3rd = 4 Rhiatenn Road 4th = 8 Pippos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:20 | 1st = 12 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 2 Charlaval 3rd = 4 Elroy Jetson 4th = 1 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 10 Paulas Delight 3rd = 7 Limburg Dan 4th = 5 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Anvil Rollover | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Anvil Rollover 2nd = 2 Midnight Man 3rd = 6 Bravo Tex 4th = 8 Heez Manly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Whenmechief | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Whenmechief 2nd = 2 The Dapper Don 3rd = 7 Bettor Party 4th = 3 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 2 Avatar Thor 3rd = 1 Channing 4th = 4 Jackdell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Winsome Mission 2nd = 5 Expressive 3rd = 8 Kyra Miss 4th = 7 Barking Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Backinthegame | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Backinthegame 2nd = 1 Saint Stormy 3rd = 10 Left Tennant 4th = 11 Party Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Ferrero Miss | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 5 Slick Simzy 3rd = 8 Little Cindy 4th = 7 Heza Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat May 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 1 Stay And Play 3rd = 5 Menin Gate 4th = 7 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Waleonjon | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Waleonjon 2nd = 7 Rocky Ravioli 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 8 Fancy Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Bundy Cutter | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 1 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 7 August Flame 4th = 2 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 Crossing The Tee | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:55 | 1st = 9 Crossing The Tee 2nd = 11 Red Geranium 3rd = 6 Red Balter 4th = 10 Ready Seq Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Custodian | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Custodian 2nd = 6 Four Walls 3rd = 4 Deltasun 4th = 3 Empire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Bold Opal | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Bold Opal 2nd = 7 Data Star 3rd = 5 Miss Abbeyvale 4th = 2 Ebby Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Piccolo Panther | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 5 Serious Bolt 3rd = 6 Beegumbah Rumba 4th = 1 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Smiling Crest 2nd = 2 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 8 Big Bruce 4th = 6 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Black Morgan | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Black Morgan 2nd = 1 Shibee 3rd = 6 Saucy Sull 4th = 8 Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 6 Major Bill 3rd = 7 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 1 Thrilla Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Lighting Colony | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:37 | 1st = 9 Lighting Colony 2nd = 6 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 5 Passionate Fella 4th = 10 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 1 Jake 3rd = 3 Dr Cadenza 4th = 7 Joffas Oldboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Astride | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Astride 2nd = 6 Bullet Stride 3rd = 3 First Fleeter 4th = 1 Mondooley Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Murbah Gold | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Murbah Gold 2nd = 8 Fab Dooley 3rd = 3 Spring Mystery 4th = 1 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 My Field Marshal | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 My Field Marshal 2nd = 8 Maximan 3rd = 11 Major Crocker 4th = 7 Milly Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 2 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 1 Panel Beater 4th = 3 Yankees Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Militant Chief | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Militant Chief 2nd = 7 Betty La Fae 3rd = 9 All Inn Amy 4th = 8 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Maranetta | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 9 Maranetta 2nd = 10 Big Thunder 3rd = 5 Westbrook Warrior 4th = 12 Miss Arkwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Double Karma | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Double Karma 2nd = 3 Willy Woods 3rd = 2 Mia Kathryn 4th = 4 Little Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Quillabamba | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Quillabamba 2nd = 4 Sunset Tour 3rd = 5 Iona Grinner 4th = 8 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Fabriola Allen | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Fabriola Allen 2nd = 4 Diama Bale 3rd = 2 Perceptive 4th = 3 Iron Anda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Spiders Brother | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Ludwig 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Smile 4th = 6 Cosmic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Ashkii | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Ashkii 2nd = 3 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 5 Mister Magic Man 4th = 9 Vicky Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Scipio Africanus | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 8 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 1 Magic Swiftly 4th = 3 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 4 Scarfone Star | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Scarfone Star 2nd = 1 Beg To Differ 3rd = 3 Scotsdale 4th = 13 Pippingarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Daws Butler | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Daws Butler 2nd = 3 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 1 Cibulkova 4th = 7 Aged Badly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Always Prompt | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Always Prompt 2nd = 2 Deano Robyn 3rd = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 7 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Reba Rocks | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Reba Rocks 2nd = 3 Sisters Doll 3rd = 6 Dont Look Now 4th = 5 Spirit Of Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Gotta Good Reason | ||
Sat May 27 2017 19:01 | 1st = 5 Gotta Good Reason 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Doug 3rd = 4 Modern Beach 4th = 1 Prince Syntax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 No Flies | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 No Flies 2nd = 7 Tilly Rockin 3rd = 8 Hippo Clan 4th = 4 Gustos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Carter Bromac | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:57 | 1st = 11 Carter Bromac 2nd = 3 Zhukov 3rd = 7 Keayang Destiny 4th = 8 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Outback Sunshine | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 8 Minnie Martini 3rd = 4 Sizeable 4th = 7 Capregas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Great Moghul | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Great Moghul 2nd = 8 I Am The Warrior 3rd = 5 Sir Bam 4th = 1 Black Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Speedy Ryder | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Speedy Ryder 2nd = 4 Sleek Nitro 3rd = 5 Audacious Assin 4th = 8 All Inn Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Vega Star | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Vega Star 2nd = 9 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 13 Wrangler Duke 4th = 10 Thats Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Spinner | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Spinner 2nd = 5 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 2 Mephitidae 4th = 9 Miss Larra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Agroroo | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Agroroo 2nd = 8 Take the Cake 3rd = 2 Fawn To Run 4th = 7 Angel Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Im The Smoocha | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 8 Remember Them 3rd = 9 Lamorak 4th = 2 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 3 Roman Fighter | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Roman Fighter 2nd = 5 Bicol Express 3rd = 7 Lingo 4th = 10 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Controversial | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:33 | 1st = 9 Controversial 2nd = 3 Major Megs 3rd = 5 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 4 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Pebble Bay | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Pebble Bay 2nd = 5 Senors Son 3rd = 1 Namrod 4th = 8 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Magic Shianne | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:29 | 1st = 8 Magic Shianne 2nd = 4 Custom Mint 3rd = 3 All Inn Lomu 4th = 5 Uber Biel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 4 Change Gear 3rd = 3 Star Of Dionysis 4th = 8 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 State Solicitor | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 State Solicitor 2nd = 9 War God 3rd = 8 Uptown Funk 4th = 11 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Rip Masters | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Rip Masters 2nd = 5 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 2 Cath Attack 4th = 4 Zoom Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Fouroeight | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Fouroeight 2nd = 5 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 11 Mannaway 4th = 2 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Dintys Chance | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Dintys Chance 2nd = 3 Paratrooper 3rd = 4 Uno Sid 4th = 2 Dana Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Chief Joseph | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Chief Joseph 2nd = 3 Priceless De Hero 3rd = 9 Knight Errant 4th = 6 Moss Go Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Madam Loopsy | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Madam Loopsy 2nd = 3 Optimystic 3rd = 1 Fab Harriet 4th = 8 Wee Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Skibbo | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Skibbo 2nd = 7 Lukes Gift 3rd = 6 Crucial Miss 4th = 5 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Threo | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Threo 2nd = 1 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 11 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 7 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 1 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 8 Big Boss Kaos 4th = 4 Cosmic Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 7 Shezallapples 3rd = 10 Olive Stride 4th = 6 Delightful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 4 Moonlight Rain | ||
Sat May 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Rain 2nd = 3 Glowing Rock 3rd = 1 Boom Boom Bang 4th = 10 Matching Motors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Van Mara | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:55 | 1st = 13 Van Mara 2nd = 7 Jilliby Chevy 3rd = 1 Jay Dee Zed 4th = 8 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Daisy Rumble | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:53 | 1st = 4 Daisy Rumble 2nd = 3 Cels Express 3rd = 1 Phantom Henry 4th = 8 Kuro Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Chumlee | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Chumlee 2nd = 5 Linyanti 3rd = 12 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 8 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 War Jeune | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 War Jeune 2nd = 9 Le Patron 3rd = 7 Rikki Tikki Tavi 4th = 12 In This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Boil And Bubble | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Boil And Bubble 2nd = 3 Wills 3rd = 1 Brooklyn Dance 4th = 2 Hot Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 4 Bettor Promise 3rd = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo 4th = 12 Watch Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Marksfield | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Marksfield 2nd = 7 Song One 3rd = 10 Pick Of The Pubs 4th = 8 Real Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Master Dip | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Master Dip 2nd = 1 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 2 Now I Get Around 4th = 12 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kaan Pakmak | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Kaan Pakmak 2nd = 1 Dark Jedda 3rd = 5 Stalking Moon 4th = 10 Bright Satellite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Brocks Territory | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 9 Brocks Territory 2nd = 2 Milady Denver 3rd = 3 Whirily School 4th = 11 Roll With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Oren Ishii | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Oren Ishii 2nd = 8 Comatose 3rd = 6 Can I Typo 4th = 1 Fleet Foot Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Flying Reputation | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Flying Reputation 2nd = 3 Faith In Fate 3rd = 8 Jack N Sam 4th = 5 Fascinare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bon Knocka | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Bon Knocka 2nd = 2 Fabrique 3rd = 5 Mr Belvedere 4th = 7 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 2 Feel The Faith 3rd = 7 Match In Heaven 4th = 11 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Cullinan | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Cullinan 2nd = 2 Harlequin Bells 3rd = 6 Dance The Beat 4th = 3 Bengali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Mr Mayhem | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Mr Mayhem 2nd = 1 Oaky Docky Road 3rd = 4 Bolton Babe 4th = 5 Blood Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Entrechat | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Entrechat 2nd = 4 Elite Flight 3rd = 5 Hot Bresa 4th = 6 Le Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Well Sighted | ||
Sat May 27 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Well Sighted 2nd = 2 Hes A Witness 3rd = 6 Good To Be Great 4th = 1 Mr Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Maywyn Promises | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:59 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 2 Galway Bluebird 3rd = 1 Catch Me Keith 4th = 4 Desert Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Flaming Hero 2nd = 8 The Smiler 3rd = 12 Cold Ideal 4th = 2 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Chevals Charlie | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 1 Tango Terrific 3rd = 11 Cashdontbounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 15 Municipality | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 15 Municipality 2nd = 11 Hazy Lane 3rd = 6 Counter Spin 4th = 17 Lord Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Macca Kelly 2nd = 11 Stirling William 3rd = 1 Mind The Wire 4th = 10 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Allen Veter | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:46 | 1st = 3 Allen Veter 2nd = 1 Potters Flash 3rd = 7 Frail Grasp 4th = 8 Brienne Of Tarth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 9 Mystery | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Mystery 2nd = 1 Life Of Crime 3rd = 4 Hammering Home 4th = 2 Alvan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 10 Bomber Miss | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Bomber Miss 2nd = 6 Pincer Strike 3rd = 1 Four Excel 4th = 9 Whitehouse Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Cannyescent | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Cannyescent 2nd = 14 Data Point 3rd = 3 Thelburg 4th = 11 Strike Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 21 Niccanova | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:32 | 1st = 21 Niccanova 2nd = 16 Sylpheed 3rd = 13 I Thought So 4th = 14 River Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Jolly Boy | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Jolly Boy 2nd = 1 Exert 3rd = 5 Tigra 4th = 6 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 No Say In It | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 No Say In It 2nd = 2 Geiger Gem 3rd = 4 Rising Sea 4th = 6 Kimbos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Over the Border | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 Over the Border 2nd = 8 Screaming Onbi 3rd = 3 Summertime Blue 4th = 4 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 4 Prime Suspect | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Prime Suspect 2nd = 3 Mr Cooley 3rd = 9 Nemesis 4th = 8 Tow Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 1 Magical Stance | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Magical Stance 2nd = 12 Imperator Augustus 3rd = 10 Level Eight 4th = 2 High Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 4 Divine Dice | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:16 | 1st = 4 Divine Dice 2nd = 10 Real Classic 3rd = 2 Denbern 4th = 11 Dominant Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Galaxy Gazer | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Gazer 2nd = 2 Snake Charmer 3rd = 12 Tycoon Sofie 4th = 1 Pepper The Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Go The Gort | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:11 | 1st = 8 Go The Gort 2nd = 7 Pronto 3rd = 4 Molly Waffle 4th = 3 Reagan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Fratellino | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Fratellino 2nd = 3 Fantasize 3rd = 7 Alsoknownas 4th = 14 Your Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Henderson | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:06 | 1st = 2 Henderson 2nd = 4 Super Cute 3rd = 5 Oanit 4th = 11 China Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Widgee Turf | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Widgee Turf 2nd = 8 Barbies Boy 3rd = 3 Valliano 4th = 6 Good Therapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Executed | ||
Sat May 27 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 2 Sporting Page 3rd = 5 Anzus 4th = 7 Gypsy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Clearly Innocent | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 8 Jungle Edge 3rd = 5 Counterattack 4th = 14 Impending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Brimarvi Cugat | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:51 | 1st = 5 Brimarvi Cugat 2nd = 4 Tregorik 3rd = 6 First Draft 4th = 1 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Tonkatuff | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:48 | 1st = 5 Tonkatuff 2nd = 2 Miki Two Toes 3rd = 4 Red Publisher 4th = 6 Grey Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 7 Coolidge | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Coolidge 2nd = 5 Super Bag 3rd = 12 Monsieur Pierre 4th = 11 Junior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Kudero | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Kudero 2nd = 11 Badajoz 3rd = 2 The Monstar 4th = 13 Upscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Motion Granted | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:36 | 1st = 9 Motion Granted 2nd = 5 Brotherly Secret 3rd = 10 Uno Best 4th = 3 Dream Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 One More Daisy | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 One More Daisy 2nd = 6 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 8 Mystified 4th = 16 Tempting Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Trust Me | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:28 | 1st = 10 Trust Me 2nd = 3 Helensburgh Ham 3rd = 9 Nick On The Run 4th = 8 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Soho Ruby | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Soho Ruby 2nd = 2 Pedrena 3rd = 4 Lady Lee 4th = 12 Astro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Dazzling Pride | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Dazzling Pride 2nd = 8 San Raymond 3rd = 7 Try Me Dol 4th = 3 Bentles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 14 Eckstein | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:15 | 1st = 14 Eckstein 2nd = 3 Egyptian Symbol 3rd = 9 Sold For Song 4th = 15 Miss Debutante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Mister Bleval | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Mister Bleval 2nd = 6 Be Cool Yolander 3rd = 4 Precursor 4th = 1 Almighty Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Woolibar | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Woolibar 2nd = 6 Its It 3rd = 1 Madassa 4th = 7 Showy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 5 Choysa | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Choysa 2nd = 11 Holly Holy 3rd = 7 Sudden Moment 4th = 10 Ingenious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Allergic | ||
Sat May 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Allergic 2nd = 6 Broadside 3rd = 7 Soviet Courage 4th = 8 My Psychiatrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Wackem | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 Wackem 2nd = 13 Priests Road 3rd = 6 Licitra 4th = 4 Uh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Counter Pulse 2nd = 5 Usain Dane 3rd = 4 Mio Dio 4th = 9 Redeem Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Paris For Me | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:48 | 1st = 6 Paris For Me 2nd = 5 Yarrapower 3rd = 7 Write This Down 4th = 1 Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Plein Ciel | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:44 | 1st = 10 Plein Ciel 2nd = 6 Petrology 3rd = 9 Coldstone 4th = 3 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 You Cant Find Me | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 You Cant Find Me 2nd = 1 Clateau 3rd = 5 Carda Mojo 4th = 9 Dash Of Wizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Jackanory | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Jackanory 2nd = 2 Que Pasa 3rd = 4 Cresta Chrome 4th = 1 Autmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Order Again | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Order Again 2nd = 2 Volatile Mix 3rd = 6 Violate 4th = 8 Here He Comes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Shezacullengirl | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Shezacullengirl 2nd = 6 Pass The Speights 3rd = 1 Jabali 4th = 12 Havinaravup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Minus Looks | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Minus Looks 2nd = 5 Top Of The Class 3rd = 6 Humanity 4th = 1 One Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Myrcella | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:27 | 1st = 9 Myrcella 2nd = 10 Sleeping Beauty 3rd = 14 Elegant Lad 4th = 12 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 1 Verreaux | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Verreaux 2nd = 6 Braeview Miss 3rd = 3 Nothinlike Albert 4th = 2 Rewarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 In Times Of War | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:20 | 1st = 12 In Times Of War 2nd = 14 Loves A Fantasy 3rd = 8 Feelin The Love 4th = 10 Sisken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Reigning Thunder | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Reigning Thunder 2nd = 3 Final Over 3rd = 10 Hidden Rose 4th = 4 Mr Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 11 El Bayardo | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:16 | 1st = 11 El Bayardo 2nd = 7 Sylvester 3rd = 8 Hare Bawl 4th = 4 Its A Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 General Custer | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:13 | 1st = 10 General Custer 2nd = 2 Magic Boy 3rd = 7 Knightoftherealm 4th = 13 Final Table |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Live To Dream | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Live To Dream 2nd = 7 Surveys Legacy 3rd = 6 Nyah 4th = 5 Tavisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Grand Dreamer | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Grand Dreamer 2nd = 11 Transfer Allowance 3rd = 6 Goathland 4th = 14 Raindrops On Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Keen Desire | ||
Sat May 27 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Keen Desire 2nd = 3 Wattos Jet 3rd = 4 Masons Chance 4th = 2 Stormy Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Poets Choice | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:59 | 1st = 2 Poets Choice 2nd = 5 Kiss The Condor 3rd = 4 El Toranado 4th = 1 African Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 14 Kaiser Franz | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:57 | 1st = 14 Kaiser Franz 2nd = 13 Zambezi Warrior 3rd = 8 The Chairman 4th = 1 Benzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Art Series | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Art Series 2nd = 2 Rubia Miss 3rd = 5 Texas Moon 4th = 3 Lob City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Ossessione | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Ossessione 2nd = 7 Rakarover 3rd = 13 Delight My Soul 4th = 6 The High Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 1 Superveloce | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Superveloce 2nd = 10 Queentonette 3rd = 6 Amity Val 4th = 11 Rose Of Wadham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Tomelilla | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:48 | 1st = 3 Tomelilla 2nd = 9 Dainty Rose 3rd = 11 High Class 4th = 7 Banbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 My True Love | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 My True Love 2nd = 9 Our Belisa 3rd = 15 Nettoyer 4th = 10 Can Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Wigglesworth | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Wigglesworth 2nd = 1 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 7 Lipsync 4th = 9 Passion To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Dolcetto | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Dolcetto 2nd = 11 Manhattan Street 3rd = 4 Art Deco 4th = 9 Master Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 So You Too | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 So You Too 2nd = 7 Missile Boom 3rd = 10 Ill Decide 4th = 3 Bullion Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Plaisir | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Plaisir 2nd = 2 Boston Light 3rd = 3 Dream Builder 4th = 1 Oakfield General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Renew | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Renew 2nd = 3 Urban Explorer 3rd = 5 Honey Steels Gold 4th = 9 Abebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Vegas Flyer | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:23 | 1st = 3 Vegas Flyer 2nd = 1 Pulsar 3rd = 4 Munjiz 4th = 6 Princess Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 Melody Belle | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:17 | 1st = 14 Melody Belle 2nd = 3 Taking Aim 3rd = 13 Pierata 4th = 5 Saint Patricks Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Martin Mcguinness | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Martin Mcguinness 2nd = 3 Wayward Roc 3rd = 12 Ellnbac 4th = 9 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 2 By The Pound | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 By The Pound 2nd = 3 Goodjamak Baby 3rd = 12 Civil Disobedience 4th = 1 Bee Cee Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 13 Chambon | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:08 | 1st = 13 Chambon 2nd = 12 Stans Tuf Tiger 3rd = 10 Stryda 4th = 9 Betterbegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 So Willie | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 So Willie 2nd = 6 Supply And Demand 3rd = 8 Kingsguard 4th = 11 Salsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Hot Money | ||
Sat May 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Hot Money 2nd = 1 Barraaj 3rd = 10 Wicked Queen 4th = 2 Splendid Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 10 Ram Sam Sam | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:57 | 1st = 10 Ram Sam Sam 2nd = 6 Toulouse 3rd = 5 Agooddeal 4th = 1 Turncoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Lethal Bond | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Lethal Bond 2nd = 7 Trogir 3rd = 2 Hussybay 4th = 3 Rancho Relaxo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Bull Market | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bull Market 2nd = 13 Organza 3rd = 1 Angels Boy 4th = 5 Son Of A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Gold Medals | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Gold Medals 2nd = 2 Zed Em 3rd = 7 Marlo Man 4th = 5 Lucky Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Jay Jay | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Dual Personality 3rd = 2 River Boy 4th = 3 Elite Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Col N Lil | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Col N Lil 2nd = 3 Duca Valentinois 3rd = 7 Elle Lou 4th = 4 Pajaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 The Night Hawk | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:33 | 1st = 9 The Night Hawk 2nd = 8 Born To Run 3rd = 7 Triple Vc 4th = 2 The Arbitrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 7 A Moving Place | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 A Moving Place 2nd = 9 Final Flame 3rd = 5 Truly High 4th = 11 Princess Lemoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Haussmann | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Haussmann 2nd = 4 So Far Sokool 3rd = 3 Ohceedee 4th = 9 Lily The Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Monasterio | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Monasterio 2nd = 12 Cross Stitch 3rd = 14 Lord Kingsley 4th = 9 Mandalay Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Jest Excel | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Jest Excel 2nd = 4 Risen 3rd = 10 Dont Play Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Dr Watson | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Dr Watson 2nd = 3 Blathwayt 3rd = 1 Bel Sorriso 4th = 6 Zartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Counterplay | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Counterplay 2nd = 8 Dont Doubt It 3rd = 4 Banchorys Choice 4th = 1 Jolie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Hunter Caulfield | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Hunter Caulfield 2nd = 1 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 7 Silent Dream 4th = 10 Sorry Im Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 15 Rillito | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:05 | 1st = 15 Rillito 2nd = 6 Nikitas 3rd = 3 Kalashani Lad 4th = 2 Sullivan Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Spotlight The Valley | ||
Sat May 27 2017 12:01 | 1st = 8 Spotlight The Valley 2nd = 11 Jen Jaccka 3rd = 6 Rydgemont Milly 4th = 7 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Burning Passion | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Burning Passion 2nd = 11 Trevinder 3rd = 14 Rare Occurrence 4th = 5 Savoureux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Break My Stride | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:53 | 1st = 7 Break My Stride 2nd = 8 Embraceable You 3rd = 9 Iffitel 4th = 10 Stoked Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 10 Avanti Rose | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:49 | 1st = 10 Avanti Rose 2nd = 9 Wanna Be Good 3rd = 5 Dash For May 4th = 11 Holy Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 10 Clipper | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:45 | 1st = 10 Clipper 2nd = 9 Suncraze 3rd = 5 Major Sharpe 4th = 12 Snappy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Prues Angel | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:40 | 1st = 4 Prues Angel 2nd = 5 Zilitor 3rd = 1 Social Vampire 4th = 2 Text Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Gypsy Fair | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:39 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Fair 2nd = 2 Heni 3rd = 1 Duffers Creek 4th = 5 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Bint Snitzel | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:35 | 1st = 3 Bint Snitzel 2nd = 2 Mo The Great 3rd = 1 Birdsong 4th = 9 Stars And Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Cliffs Edge | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:30 | 1st = 6 Cliffs Edge 2nd = 10 Lone Eagle 3rd = 12 Josephine Sea 4th = 2 The Consigliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Fern Lea | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Fern Lea 2nd = 3 Maidonthebeach 3rd = 14 Ideal Conquest 4th = 4 Bettors Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Close Up | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:14 | 1st = 1 Close Up 2nd = 6 Fire Jet 3rd = 3 Brilliant Shine 4th = 4 Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Kementari | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:10 | 1st = 9 Kementari 2nd = 8 Easy Go Easy Win 3rd = 3 Sambro 4th = 11 Heliosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Triple Arrow | ||
Sat May 27 2017 11:05 | 1st = 8 Triple Arrow 2nd = 2 Dazzling Red 3rd = 10 Yankee Tango 4th = 12 Catatumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 10 Do Ya | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:59 | 1st = 10 Do Ya 2nd = 9 Take The Trick 3rd = 3 Jackson Road 4th = 7 Awesome Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Machjagger | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:48 | 1st = 2 Machjagger 2nd = 12 My Georgie Boy 3rd = 4 Canardly Remember 4th = 1 Silver Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Megablast | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:39 | 1st = 3 Megablast 2nd = 6 Arzak 3rd = 7 Bowie 4th = 2 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Social | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:35 | 1st = 8 Social 2nd = 4 Attila 3rd = 12 Sidere 4th = 10 Araucaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 6 Strolling Vagabond | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:22 | 1st = 6 Strolling Vagabond 2nd = 8 Tip The Dancer 3rd = 7 Oceirins Choice 4th = 3 Angelica Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Kiwi Crusher | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:13 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Crusher 2nd = 8 November Guy 3rd = 7 Pegasus Hanover 4th = 1 Svelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Smedley | ||
Sat May 27 2017 10:04 | 1st = 3 Smedley 2nd = 8 Neala 3rd = 5 Loriggio 4th = 6 On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 3 Call Me Irish | ||
Sat May 27 2017 9:50 | 1st = 3 Call Me Irish 2nd = 5 Carnaby 3rd = 6 Swiss Angel 4th = 8 Just You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Vera Mac | ||
Sat May 27 2017 9:40 | 1st = 2 Vera Mac 2nd = 7 T C Business 3rd = 13 Lausanne Lass 4th = 1 Country Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Dipendra | ||
Sat May 27 2017 9:15 | 1st = 3 Dipendra 2nd = 4 Denn Nee Nose Best 3rd = 1 Moniburns 4th = 7 Duchess Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 4 Cordoring Road | ||
Sat May 27 2017 0:40 | 1st = 4 Cordoring Road 2nd = 1 Leica Spoilt Adda 3rd = 3 Tiz Valour 4th = 10 Masked Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Jessica Parker | ||
Sat May 27 2017 0:19 | 1st = 8 Jessica Parker 2nd = 2 Lees Maggie 3rd = 7 Yackatoo Gundi 4th = 1 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 7 Soho Jett | ||
Sat May 27 2017 0:05 | 1st = 7 Soho Jett 2nd = 3 Miss Twiggy Whitby 3rd = 2 Liberte 4th = 1 Lovin Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Stockholm | ||
Sat May 27 2017 0:04 | 1st = 2 Stockholm 2nd = 7 Gallari 3rd = 1 Cher Keeping 4th = 3 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Magic Mundy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Magic Mundy 2nd = 2 Cant Fool Me 3rd = 7 Neat Alright 4th = 5 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Miss Warner | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 23:32 | 1st = 6 Miss Warner 2nd = 1 Falcons Glory 3rd = 5 Pavel Monelli 4th = 2 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Pink Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Pink Keeping 2nd = 2 Kadabra Monelli 3rd = 3 Whats Up Mac 4th = 7 Bonbie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Radio Silent | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:58 | 1st = 1 Radio Silent 2nd = 2 Jake 3rd = 3 Seven Two 4th = 7 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 Shes Single | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:55 | 1st = 7 Shes Single 2nd = 1 Smoking Gun 3rd = 2 Regal Riches 4th = 5 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Activator | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:49 | 1st = 7 Activator 2nd = 8 Rumbo Smasher 3rd = 6 Lillith 4th = 5 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Fabregal | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Fabregal 2nd = 1 Zambora Beau 3rd = 2 Shes Got Grace 4th = 5 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bang Goes Wolf | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:34 | 1st = 2 Bang Goes Wolf 2nd = 8 Schmick As 3rd = 4 Sleepy Again 4th = 1 Frame History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 8 Sweet Lass 3rd = 1 Learn From Me 4th = 7 Proper Yenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Swift Zorro | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Swift Zorro 2nd = 5 Free Spins 3rd = 6 Hello Nancy 4th = 4 Hooltifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Blackhaven | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:24 | 1st = 6 Blackhaven 2nd = 8 Alpha Castor 3rd = 1 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 3 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Brolly Bale | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:21 | 1st = 6 Brolly Bale 2nd = 1 Celica Bale 3rd = 7 Erelda Bale 4th = 3 Duna Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Spring Jester | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Spring Jester 2nd = 5 Bedrock Gundi 3rd = 6 Supreme Ollie 4th = 4 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 1 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 4 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 5 Trevons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Portillo | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Portillo 2nd = 1 Sillat 3rd = 2 Arizona Xena 4th = 5 Dinky Di Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Pickled Tink | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Pickled Tink 2nd = 6 Sizzling Bandit 3rd = 7 Izzy A Prince 4th = 8 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Disaaci | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Disaaci 2nd = 3 Harry Aztec 3rd = 6 Cut Loose Max 4th = 1 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Zipping Angus | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Zipping Angus 2nd = 6 Vostok 3rd = 4 Cadalora 4th = 1 Good Luck Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Minnesota | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Minnesota 2nd = 6 Objective 3rd = 4 Miss Debello 4th = 7 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Shot Clock | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Shot Clock 2nd = 1 Beach Front 3rd = 3 Lord Lachlan 4th = 8 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Full Of Rust | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Full Of Rust 2nd = 2 Springcreek Bill 3rd = 3 Baldcrew 4th = 4 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Our Mate Jake | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Our Mate Jake 2nd = 4 Fancy Moss 3rd = 8 Burning House 4th = 1 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 On Fire | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 On Fire 2nd = 2 Signal Peak 3rd = 7 Shes A Looper 4th = 8 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 1 Sooty Epsom 3rd = 6 Worm Burner 4th = 2 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Topper Holms | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Topper Holms 2nd = 1 Black Kyurem 3rd = 3 Vampire Wish 4th = 5 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Good Therapy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Good Therapy 2nd = 3 Aberration 3rd = 12 Junior Burger 4th = 2 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 3 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 5 El Chad 4th = 7 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Skitzen | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Skitzen 2nd = 9 Opo Slider 3rd = 6 Canowindra Belle 4th = 3 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Inanna Star | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Inanna Star 2nd = 8 Bambalam Brandy 3rd = 4 Almachino 4th = 6 Bit Hot Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Staceys Angel | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Staceys Angel 2nd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 5 Lolly Thief 4th = 6 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dundees Desire | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Dundees Desire 2nd = 3 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 2 Touch Of Armbro 4th = 4 Juliustigres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Edgar | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 5 Marlow Brown 3rd = 4 Blown Away 4th = 6 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Dundee Calypso | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 5 Fanta Bale 3rd = 3 Dundee Osprey 4th = 2 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 4 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 6 Zabdon Ferrari 4th = 7 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Sazoo Icon | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 6 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 7 Like Valentina 4th = 4 Cosmic Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Burn Like Fire | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 2 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 1 Harsh Miles 4th = 3 Drysdale Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Fathers Looks | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Fathers Looks 2nd = 8 Pacific Drums 3rd = 1 Merrywood Pearl 4th = 10 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Time Healer | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Time Healer 2nd = 1 Whos Got Storm 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Nancy 4th = 4 Courtney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 All Out Of Love | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 All Out Of Love 2nd = 7 Hussor 3rd = 6 Robbo The Bold 4th = 10 Mandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Halo Lee | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Halo Lee 2nd = 1 Dark Casio 3rd = 7 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 6 Casio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 8 Micks Angel 3rd = 7 Chrichton Bale 4th = 6 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Triple Agent | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Triple Agent 2nd = 6 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 2 Fool Proof 4th = 5 Champion Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Aston Viva | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Aston Viva 2nd = 5 Exit Strategy 3rd = 7 Dancing Baroque 4th = 1 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Death Defying | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:48 | 1st = 10 Death Defying 2nd = 3 Hanging On A Dream 3rd = 4 Kimmywho 4th = 2 Regal Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Neekys Way | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Neekys Way 2nd = 4 Spare Cash 3rd = 3 Lockety Brin 4th = 2 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Agent Kade | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Agent Kade 2nd = 2 Just Like Stride 3rd = 8 Mcdiesel 4th = 9 Irish Ledgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Devils Gullet | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Devils Gullet 2nd = 2 Honcho Bound 3rd = 5 Banquet 4th = 6 Queen Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 6 Alices Entity 3rd = 8 Columbian Flame 4th = 5 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Lost Blue | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Lost Blue 2nd = 1 Modern Value 3rd = 2 Podium Babe 4th = 5 Very Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Gotta Good Reason | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Gotta Good Reason 2nd = 2 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 1 Franko Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Casta | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Casta 2nd = 4 Fontein Lad 3rd = 10 Miss Cavatica 4th = 8 Toan Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Its A Plane | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Its A Plane 2nd = 3 Flying Smooth 3rd = 2 Dr Leonardo 4th = 7 Ainsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Captain Til | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Captain Til 2nd = 4 Rather Dapper 3rd = 3 Matthew Terrence 4th = 8 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Dead End | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Dead End 2nd = 6 Claudia Wolf 3rd = 3 Comic Icon 4th = 7 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 6 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 2 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 4 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Monash | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Monash 2nd = 2 Always Flashing 3rd = 9 Misterfreeze 4th = 8 Brobenah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Atomec Tecoma | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:16 | 1st = 7 Atomec Tecoma 2nd = 6 Fesco Lass 3rd = 4 Bongioletti 4th = 1 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Inequity | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Inequity 2nd = 2 Mauricio 3rd = 8 Rock Away 4th = 7 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Sarah Swift | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Sarah Swift 2nd = 3 In A Spin 3rd = 4 Rockstar Troy 4th = 8 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 7 Roll So Deep 3rd = 5 Ranger Danger 4th = 1 Iconic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:06 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 9 Amino Trouble 3rd = 7 Jinja Brian 4th = 2 Breaking Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Zipping Bronze | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 1 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 2 Dark Vader 4th = 8 Parsnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Our Sohoe | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 Our Sohoe 2nd = 2 Its All Bliss 3rd = 1 Flirtatious Heart 4th = 7 Chason Majealis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Invincible Joy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Invincible Joy 2nd = 3 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 10 Canalasso 4th = 11 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Heres Dave | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Heres Dave 2nd = 6 Mithril Magic 3rd = 8 Snakey Katie 4th = 1 Cullarin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Vrontios | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Vrontios 2nd = 4 Family Bruiser 3rd = 3 Black Rhino 4th = 8 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Aston Amon | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Aston Amon 2nd = 4 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 2 Tronald Trump 4th = 5 Benny Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Nic Mac Willy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:51 | 1st = 2 Nic Mac Willy 2nd = 9 Its All Over Now 3rd = 4 Elusive Flight 4th = 6 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Glitterbug | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Glitterbug 2nd = 7 Intensify 3rd = 4 Destini Mermaid 4th = 8 Miss Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Gipsy Blue | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Gipsy Blue 2nd = 2 Siliqua 3rd = 6 Illawong Maestro 4th = 4 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Indi Allen | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Indi Allen 2nd = 5 Envy Heist 3rd = 4 Rockstar Max 4th = 1 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 4 Annabelles Boy 3rd = 2 Outback Sunshine 4th = 3 Captain Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Zippy Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 1 Bugatti Rockstar 3rd = 8 Silent Bekim 4th = 3 Shim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Ya Want Some | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Ya Want Some 2nd = 3 Le Baz 3rd = 6 Capetown Jinx 4th = 2 Family Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 2 Opawa Brad 3rd = 6 Mina Allen 4th = 8 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 7 Destini Supreme 3rd = 9 Erica Mckenna 4th = 8 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Ohoka Royal | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 1 Hes Tight Lipped 3rd = 8 Macca Kelly 4th = 10 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Mousai | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Mousai 2nd = 5 Street Em Boss 3rd = 3 French Politician 4th = 6 The Moshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Motown Kenny | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Motown Kenny 2nd = 2 Hurucan 3rd = 6 Mollys Entity 4th = 8 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Ethla Allen | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Ethla Allen 2nd = 3 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 1 Hurunui Jack 4th = 5 Down In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Fire To Rain | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Fire To Rain 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 3 Grand Maximus 4th = 10 Mustang Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Kingdom Come | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Kingdom Come 2nd = 9 Reign On Me 3rd = 6 Bacardi N Coke 4th = 7 Another Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Bella Express | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Bella Express 2nd = 4 Jet Hawk 3rd = 2 Monaleen Mojo 4th = 3 Alpha Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 13 Your Nicked | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 13 Your Nicked 2nd = 5 Sheriff Brown 3rd = 6 Noopy Enforcer 4th = 8 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Snow Time | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Snow Time 2nd = 1 No Data 3rd = 8 Kylee The Kitty 4th = 2 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Superb Innings | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Superb Innings 2nd = 1 Keep Ya Fresh 3rd = 5 Captain Red 4th = 2 New Tears Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Tear It Down | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Tear It Down 2nd = 6 Ruff State 3rd = 7 Allen Portland 4th = 8 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Major Curly | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Major Curly 2nd = 6 Diamond 3rd = 7 Chasin Crackers 4th = 1 Fabriola Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Odette | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:06 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 3 Eagle Tee 3rd = 7 Fair Pippa 4th = 5 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Blucolla Moon | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 9 Major Steppe 3rd = 1 Home Of The Brave 4th = 3 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Rolling | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Rolling 2nd = 2 Loris Fury 3rd = 5 Zambora Cash 4th = 6 Prince Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Life Of Waldo | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Life Of Waldo 2nd = 8 Tell The Truth 3rd = 4 Danger In Devon 4th = 6 Mutineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:57 | 4th = 1 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Fast Times | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Fast Times 2nd = 2 Aza Zeus 3rd = 3 Moment To Shine 4th = 1 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Margaret Ruth | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:52 | 1st = 13 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 7 Clarkes Hill 3rd = 11 The Spanyen 4th = 4 Tarara Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Sails | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 9 Sails 2nd = 10 Take After Me 3rd = 7 Gunpowder 4th = 11 Dancing In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 La Grand Logie 2nd = 6 Fab Surfy 3rd = 2 Fredys Flash 4th = 1 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Gauged | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Gauged 2nd = 9 Aground 3rd = 5 Zipline 4th = 12 Gibraltar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Foxzami Storm | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Foxzami Storm 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 6 Ace Marlow 4th = 5 Ninetymile Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 4 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 6 Elusive Desire 4th = 2 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Serious Torque | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:36 | 1st = 3 Serious Torque 2nd = 2 Sopoaga 3rd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 8 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Warner | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Warner 2nd = 1 Always Bad 3rd = 2 Nonno Stride 4th = 8 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Charlton | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Charlton 2nd = 2 Zapping 3rd = 5 Solar Coaster 4th = 4 Pedro Ximenez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Patch His Zipper | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Patch His Zipper 2nd = 1 Shakes 3rd = 4 Gun Flash Mack 4th = 3 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Chums Special | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Chums Special 2nd = 2 Sisco Sizzle 3rd = 4 Iconic Chief 4th = 9 Cosmic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Sweet Loress | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Loress 2nd = 8 Bontz 3rd = 12 Man Of Steel 4th = 5 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mygoldengrinner | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Mygoldengrinner 2nd = 8 Our Shanghai Noon 3rd = 9 Major Mosby 4th = 5 Our Skinny Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Sondheim | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sondheim 2nd = 8 Greystat 3rd = 2 Southern Tern 4th = 3 Snack Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Oleary | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Oleary 2nd = 6 Viva Opal 3rd = 8 Freeway Reagan 4th = 9 Short Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Sure To Excite | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Sure To Excite 2nd = 6 Billy Braavos 3rd = 2 Cruisys Lil 4th = 4 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Mandy Junior | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Mandy Junior 2nd = 3 Mazu 3rd = 2 Boston Billy 4th = 6 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Mortenson | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Mortenson 2nd = 5 The Maldives 3rd = 9 Jilliby Bandit 4th = 2 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Let Em Howl | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Let Em Howl 2nd = 2 Fontein Ali 3rd = 7 Niamh Chinn Oir 4th = 4 Chicolabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Dynasty Guru | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 6 Mate 3rd = 3 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 2 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Russian Express | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Russian Express 2nd = 7 Don Pierre 3rd = 3 Gerald 4th = 8 Eastwood Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Medowie Mac | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 Medowie Mac 2nd = 6 Melissas Charm 3rd = 5 Nutty Flora 4th = 1 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Im El Magic | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Im El Magic 2nd = 10 Smiling Armada 3rd = 5 Andiamo El Ferrari 4th = 9 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 2 Spanish Moon 3rd = 8 Eight Bells Toll 4th = 6 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Translator | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Translator 2nd = 1 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 5 Gentleman Tim 4th = 8 Berridale Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 5 Quality Fair 3rd = 4 Tiger Pete 4th = 3 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Master Dip | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 Master Dip 2nd = 1 Clarry 3rd = 7 Mark Of Integrity 4th = 3 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Chevy Bel Air | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Chevy Bel Air 2nd = 9 Gravitas 3rd = 3 Chevy Mcglinn 4th = 2 Zoom Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Rainy River | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Rainy River 2nd = 7 Got A Beauty 3rd = 10 Elite Excuse 4th = 11 Ashi Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Jessio Fozzio | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Jessio Fozzio 2nd = 8 Edens Belle 3rd = 1 Rubba Wilson 4th = 5 Jockey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Be Good Juddy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:13 | 1st = 10 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 7 Lucky Vc 3rd = 2 Hez The One 4th = 9 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Jet Boy Blue | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Jet Boy Blue 2nd = 2 Tough Times 3rd = 9 Blue Denali 4th = 7 Miss Pinafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Hilton Open | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Hilton Open 2nd = 4 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 7 Barcia Express 4th = 1 Epic Woppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Top Trio | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Top Trio 2nd = 1 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 4 Double Baileys 4th = 8 Kaanapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Force Element | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Force Element 2nd = 9 Miss Kitwe 3rd = 5 Twisted Mountain 4th = 6 Chasin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Wild Sticks | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Wild Sticks 2nd = 6 Mr Bad Example 3rd = 5 Crainys Wish 4th = 2 Jarvis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Greenanwhite | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Greenanwhite 2nd = 3 Gambling On 3rd = 2 Jedi Josh 4th = 5 Unique Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 4 The Brown One 3rd = 2 Cockles 4th = 1 Worldly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Caramel Opal | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Caramel Opal 2nd = 1 Codes Here 3rd = 2 Come On George 4th = 3 Rhias Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 11 - 3 Jessica Amber | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Jessica Amber 2nd = 10 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 8 Donated 4th = 9 Hijacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Wilma | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Wilma 2nd = 10 Melpark Alexa 3rd = 6 Erico 4th = 1 Miami Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Tat Duke | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Tat Duke 2nd = 4 Perfect Rider 3rd = 2 Oaklands 4th = 8 Guard Your Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Min Ho | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:36 | 1st = 3 Min Ho 2nd = 4 Justin Ryan 3rd = 7 Waimac 4th = 9 Pipe Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Bams Princess | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Bams Princess 2nd = 11 Canny Excel 3rd = 4 Selfie 4th = 8 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Cheers Kathy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 5 Hachem 3rd = 9 Keys Tostonebridge 4th = 2 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Mr Pago | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Pago 2nd = 6 Our Buddy Boy 3rd = 10 Northpace 4th = 5 Cosmah Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Bushido | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:21 | 1st = 3 Bushido 2nd = 12 Hot Off The Press 3rd = 1 Bubble Gum 4th = 8 Honour The Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Bambis Billions | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Bambis Billions 2nd = 9 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 8 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 1 Chasing Da Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Just Dreaming | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Just Dreaming 2nd = 4 Buddys Ode 3rd = 3 Pleased 4th = 7 Colonial Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 1 Wet And Wild 3rd = 7 Tempus Fugit 4th = 5 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 10 - 8 Stening | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Stening 2nd = 4 Northern Velocity 3rd = 9 Grinning Punter 4th = 6 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 San Carlo | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 San Carlo 2nd = 9 Alotbettor 3rd = 8 Reign Of Pain 4th = 7 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:06 | 1st = 1 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 8 Another Cruise 3rd = 7 Know Contest 4th = 2 Settle Grettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Shamunska | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Shamunska 2nd = 8 Gadooga 3rd = 6 Black Ju Ju 4th = 1 Black Jack Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Winning Kiss | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Winning Kiss 2nd = 2 Rooi Roe 3rd = 7 Magic Ink 4th = 4 Cashnrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Lochinvar Rox | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Rox 2nd = 8 Lana Lass 3rd = 5 Daintree Alice 4th = 4 Seths Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Tarin Kowt | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 3 Cagney 3rd = 8 Countourluckystars 4th = 5 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Shezza Gnp | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:51 | 1st = 11 Shezza Gnp 2nd = 7 Happy Heidi 3rd = 5 Major Rocket 4th = 3 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Lord Kronos | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Lord Kronos 2nd = 2 Templars Cross 3rd = 10 Karma Bell 4th = 6 Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 King Of Diamonds | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 King Of Diamonds 2nd = 5 Elram Girl 3rd = 7 Thors Crest 4th = 8 Dr Dunstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Interlocuter | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Interlocuter 2nd = 8 The Blues Brother 3rd = 6 Mishani Istana 4th = 7 Power From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Tuesday Special | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Tuesday Special 2nd = 4 Shayna Powers 3rd = 6 Gypsy Gillies 4th = 9 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 9 - 4 Gonski | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Gonski 2nd = 8 Forest Fury 3rd = 7 Blade 4th = 2 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Daintree Destroy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Daintree Destroy 2nd = 9 Miss Juddy 3rd = 8 Rival Scar 4th = 1 Heartbreak Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Rockabella Starz | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 4 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 7 Shady Secret 4th = 1 Boadiceas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Freemason | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Freemason 2nd = 2 Titanium Boy 3rd = 1 Dane Daisy 4th = 5 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Gin Rummy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Gin Rummy 2nd = 4 Magnafique 3rd = 5 Westy Boyz 4th = 1 Time For Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Donavia | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Donavia 2nd = 5 Jagniwas 3rd = 3 Fuzzy Melon 4th = 6 Summerill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Red Ones | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Red Ones 2nd = 7 Silver Kisses 3rd = 5 Pas Girl 4th = 1 Out Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Calvert Hot Shot | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Calvert Hot Shot 2nd = 9 Im Rolling Stoned 3rd = 4 My Change Of Heart 4th = 2 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Mongolian Warlord | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Mongolian Warlord 2nd = 1 True Power 3rd = 5 Vital Boom 4th = 3 Backtobeverley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Good Humour | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Good Humour 2nd = 3 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 4 Midnight Marzy 4th = 2 Tat Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Rosa Tee 2nd = 8 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 3 Whose He 4th = 5 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 King Viv | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 King Viv 2nd = 2 Hutcho 3rd = 5 Jayzou 4th = 6 Don Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 8 - 1 Deekays Dollar | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Deekays Dollar 2nd = 11 Lusus Naturae 3rd = 2 Could Be Woody 4th = 5 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Aminya Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Aminya Shadow 2nd = 8 Pie Problem 3rd = 5 Clickin Gears 4th = 2 Why Not Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Pats Delight | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Pats Delight 2nd = 4 Anthem 3rd = 1 Belle Of Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Morning Major | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Morning Major 2nd = 9 Three Wise Machs 3rd = 1 Blissfull Penny 4th = 8 Saintly Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Twilight Liason | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Twilight Liason 2nd = 5 Tat Loxy 3rd = 8 Colombian Coffee 4th = 6 Leons Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Fast Fella | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Fast Fella 2nd = 3 Herrschaft 3rd = 4 Lucky Ducky 4th = 7 Track Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Form A Circle | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Form A Circle 2nd = 5 Spyfection 3rd = 7 Gazas Rooster 4th = 8 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:38 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 7 Technic 3rd = 8 Smash That 4th = 2 Super Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Shardons Reactor | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 10 Kione Kaviar 4th = 8 Last Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 10 Dainty Rose | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:33 | 1st = 10 Dainty Rose 2nd = 2 Cutting Up Rough 3rd = 12 Youwantmore 4th = 5 Selous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 7 - 11 Killara Kaos | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:29 | 1st = 11 Killara Kaos 2nd = 10 Anakena 3rd = 9 Lucky To Make It 4th = 2 Niki Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Moccasin Miss | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Moccasin Miss 2nd = 5 Fournette 3rd = 2 Yeas And Nays 4th = 8 Secret Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Smash Lilly | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Smash Lilly 2nd = 6 Saraya Jayde 3rd = 5 Opawa Crystal 4th = 7 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Anton Flash | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Anton Flash 2nd = 8 Mr No Worries 3rd = 2 Crazy Eye Jye 4th = 3 Kraken Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Onthecrestofawave | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Onthecrestofawave 2nd = 1 Luvyacookie 3rd = 9 Hakuna 4th = 8 Girls In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Elite Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Elite Shiraz 2nd = 1 Blue Squirrel 3rd = 8 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Laylas Lad | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Laylas Lad 2nd = 5 Sir Bam 3rd = 3 California Raider 4th = 8 Mon Clinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Just Banji | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Just Banji 2nd = 1 Right Off Spot 3rd = 7 Missy Marlus 4th = 3 Westmead Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Werelivingthedream | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Werelivingthedream 2nd = 7 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 10 Wild About Town 4th = 2 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 3 Cameahotfriday | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Cameahotfriday 2nd = 5 Salted Caramel 3rd = 9 Smoke House Bay 4th = 1 Eprouvez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 6 - 10 Tommy Under Fire | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:55 | 1st = 10 Tommy Under Fire 2nd = 4 Jovial Rock 3rd = 5 Illinois Beauty 4th = 9 Sunrising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 No Road | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 No Road 2nd = 6 Kiyoshi 3rd = 8 Diamond Maxine 4th = 2 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 8 Vanzetta | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Vanzetta 2nd = 2 Eyota 3rd = 5 Colorado Miss 4th = 6 Graciousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Truscott Law | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Truscott Law 2nd = 5 Soaked 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Ay M 4th = 6 Four No Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Turfman | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Turfman 2nd = 2 Veetee Mist 3rd = 4 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 5 Lisburn Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Smooch | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Smooch 2nd = 4 Deep Down 3rd = 9 Thats Her I Think 4th = 6 Miss Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Go Andwyn 2nd = 2 Red Dee 3rd = 1 Carluke 4th = 8 Ken Wilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 5 - 4 Quick Reflection | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Quick Reflection 2nd = 2 Octavia Shannon 3rd = 8 Redbank Harry 4th = 9 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 10 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:18 | 1st = 10 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 4 Esprit De Corps 3rd = 2 Pacquiao 4th = 7 I Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Gats Prodigy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Gats Prodigy 2nd = 7 Lorna Olive 3rd = 2 Popowski 4th = 5 Clear Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Legal Girl | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Legal Girl 2nd = 3 Table Mountain 3rd = 1 Barbary 4th = 2 San Francisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Multicam Ranger | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 4 King Shaq 3rd = 1 Zimmer Frame 4th = 8 Winsome Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Brynmor | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Brynmor 2nd = 7 Twice As Much 3rd = 3 Shiftywall 4th = 1 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Row Tay Tom | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Row Tay Tom 2nd = 1 Rodeo 3rd = 9 Trademark Chops 4th = 6 Lady Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Explosive Belle | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Explosive Belle 2nd = 1 Hot Tempo 3rd = 2 Miss Marseille 4th = 10 Tylers Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Highland Laddie | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:52 | 1st = 7 Highland Laddie 2nd = 8 Obstinatus 3rd = 4 Simple And Plain 4th = 9 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 4 - 8 Wandering Allnight | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Wandering Allnight 2nd = 6 Whiskey Blaze 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 4 Family Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Calligraphy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:43 | 1st = 10 Calligraphy 2nd = 13 Keep On Coming 3rd = 7 Princess Davone 4th = 11 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dreamy Julian | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Dreamy Julian 2nd = 10 Scarlet Twice 3rd = 5 Spritney Beers 4th = 9 Shes A Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Comfortable | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Comfortable 2nd = 3 Write This Down 3rd = 2 Amare 4th = 6 Strome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Blazing Spirit | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 5 Kava Blu 3rd = 6 Clockwise Rap 4th = 2 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Major Think | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Major Think 2nd = 5 Furious Trump 3rd = 3 Sargent 4th = 8 Sunset Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 3 - 2 Thanku Thanku | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Thanku Thanku 2nd = 4 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 6 Midnight Scribe 4th = 3 Lets Hope His Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Uncomplicated | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Uncomplicated 2nd = 5 Sacred Can You 3rd = 1 Agistri 4th = 2 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Sovereign Prince | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Prince 2nd = 9 Kool Connection 3rd = 5 Sangreal 4th = 10 Swiss Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Soon Now | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Soon Now 2nd = 9 Bowon Approach 3rd = 3 Off Her Rocker 4th = 8 Long Live Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Yooldome | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Yooldome 2nd = 3 Percentage Girl 3rd = 7 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 2 Fair Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 2 - 4 Slice Of Paradise | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:55 | 1st = 4 Slice Of Paradise 2nd = 1 Comedy Of Manners 3rd = 11 Park Run 4th = 6 Miami Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:42 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 7 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 1 Wheelie Good 4th = 8 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 12 Real Fun | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:33 | 1st = 12 Real Fun 2nd = 2 Rumar 3rd = 9 Lady Amadeus 4th = 10 Montserrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 1 - 4 Rockinfeelgood | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:28 | 1st = 4 Rockinfeelgood 2nd = 1 Samara Crocker 3rd = 5 Lovethatfeeling 4th = 2 Rawhide Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 On The Hunt | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:24 | 1st = 4 On The Hunt 2nd = 5 Wairoa Jacko 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 1 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Make It Snow | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 11:07 | 1st = 3 Make It Snow 2nd = 1 Audrette 3rd = 6 Bodyguard 4th = 7 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 10 Aileen Grace | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 10:58 | 1st = 10 Aileen Grace 2nd = 4 Lasting Friendship 3rd = 1 Happy Tiger 4th = 11 Advent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Bloomingdales | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 10:49 | 1st = 3 Bloomingdales 2nd = 6 Jinja Heart 3rd = 8 Zipping Kasey 4th = 2 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Space Oddity | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 10:32 | 1st = 3 Space Oddity 2nd = 2 Tynecastle Flyer 3rd = 7 Wairoa Angel 4th = 4 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Oprincess | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 10:23 | 1st = 5 Oprincess 2nd = 6 Falkirk Lass 3rd = 2 Smiling More 4th = 10 Chou Chou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 10:14 | 1st = 6 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 7 Hey Khali 3rd = 1 Gimme Hot Chips 4th = 2 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Nothing Trivial | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 9:53 | 1st = 4 Nothing Trivial 2nd = 6 Outsider 3rd = 2 Ngatira Gold 4th = 3 Dllaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 8 All Razzle Dazzle | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 9:23 | 1st = 8 All Razzle Dazzle 2nd = 3 Learning To Fly 3rd = 9 Lady Ferner 4th = 4 Brat Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Moment In Sofala | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 0:22 | 1st = 1 Moment In Sofala 2nd = 6 Optic Nerve 3rd = 4 Wheres Dino 4th = 8 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Winsome Jacob | ||
Thu Apr 27 2017 0:02 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 1 Hesitation 3rd = 2 Skeit 4th = 7 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Cadice | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Cadice 2nd = 2 Industrial 3rd = 3 West On Beth 4th = 8 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 6 Mighty Tay 3rd = 1 Henrys Flash 4th = 2 Aviation Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Prince Potter | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 23:20 | 1st = 8 Prince Potter 2nd = 7 Ace In Our Pocket 3rd = 4 Studleigh Will 4th = 6 Roarn Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Karma Train | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Karma Train 2nd = 7 Wayno 3rd = 8 West On Snow 4th = 5 Casino King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Desert Oasis | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 23:01 | 1st = 6 Desert Oasis 2nd = 1 Fastnet Kahn 3rd = 8 Meehan Blue 4th = 3 Sudoku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Doc Hosen Berry | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Doc Hosen Berry 2nd = 2 Harrison Paul 3rd = 6 Marka 4th = 1 Hollow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 9 Velvet Teddybear | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:58 | 1st = 9 Velvet Teddybear 2nd = 1 Vee Rocket 3rd = 10 Skittish Express 4th = 2 Lace My Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Lara Saint | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Lara Saint 2nd = 2 Big Turls 3rd = 3 So Kawaii 4th = 1 Haras Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Half Century | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Half Century 2nd = 2 Adams Lilly 3rd = 6 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 3 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Pepperfied | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:49 | 1st = 8 Pepperfied 2nd = 5 You Can Excel 3rd = 2 Zoo Ringo 4th = 3 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Forgotten Valley | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Forgotten Valley 2nd = 3 Blushing Mel 3rd = 7 Major Player 4th = 6 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Wandering Allnight | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Wandering Allnight 2nd = 5 Point Danger 3rd = 2 Flinders Lane 4th = 10 Living Ondalink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Vanderville | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Vanderville 2nd = 5 Silky Strings 3rd = 1 Miss Barbados 4th = 9 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Quintastic | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:34 | 1st = 4 Quintastic 2nd = 7 Flash Venture 3rd = 2 Regal Bill 4th = 5 Miss Corelko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Malawi Breeze | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Malawi Breeze 2nd = 4 Call Me Charlie 3rd = 7 Another Fencer 4th = 9 Bomber Heppell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Magoo | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Magoo 2nd = 1 Aristotle 3rd = 7 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 8 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Shiney Row | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:24 | 1st = 5 Shiney Row 2nd = 1 Whos Got Bindy 3rd = 9 Hawkeye Tully 4th = 8 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Pocket Kings | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:21 | 1st = 6 Pocket Kings 2nd = 5 Implosion Liam 3rd = 1 Dragons Den 4th = 3 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Twentyeightblack | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:16 | 1st = 9 Twentyeightblack 2nd = 1 Elle Yeah 3rd = 8 Harps 4th = 10 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Neekys Way | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Neekys Way 2nd = 3 Angelic Miss 3rd = 7 Cash Explosion 4th = 8 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Capetown Jinx | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Capetown Jinx 2nd = 1 Queen Matilda 3rd = 7 Burning House 4th = 3 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Salyn Sal | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Salyn Sal 2nd = 1 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 2 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Tyla Grace | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Tyla Grace 2nd = 8 Kentucky Sun 3rd = 4 Benaud 4th = 7 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Lord Reddan | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Lord Reddan 2nd = 3 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 6 Leland Boy 4th = 7 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Marbos Magic | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Marbos Magic 2nd = 1 Anns Moment 3rd = 3 Midnight Flynn 4th = 4 Are You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Spare Cash | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Spare Cash 2nd = 2 Shot Clock 3rd = 9 Magic Hornet 4th = 7 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Keilor Misty | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Keilor Misty 2nd = 2 Showango 3rd = 9 A Complicated Lady 4th = 7 Flight Onethreesix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Grouse | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Grouse 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Marny 3rd = 7 Quiet Bay 4th = 2 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Jocks Gift | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Jocks Gift 2nd = 8 Milton Road 3rd = 2 Biggie Paws 4th = 6 Spring Shanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Danyos Tom | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Danyos Tom 2nd = 2 Starboost 3rd = 6 Linco Bale 4th = 5 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Ya Get That | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:39 | 1st = 5 Ya Get That 2nd = 7 Whiteboy 3rd = 6 Aye Yorgi 4th = 2 Live the Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Black Paws | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:36 | 1st = 1 Black Paws 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 3 Topper Teretto 4th = 10 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lord Lachlan | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Lord Lachlan 2nd = 2 Gala Show 3rd = 3 Run Kay Run 4th = 7 Haras Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 6 Mako Icon | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Mako Icon 2nd = 2 Seven Tommy 3rd = 8 Rosas Girl 4th = 4 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Woosha | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Woosha 2nd = 1 Fink Racer 4th = 6 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Troublesome Dave | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Troublesome Dave 2nd = 5 Cullens Lady 3rd = 6 To Alaska 4th = 9 He Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Palazzo | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Palazzo 2nd = 5 Slender Jappa 3rd = 7 Chew My Shoe 4th = 2 David Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 El Chad | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:17 | 1st = 8 El Chad 2nd = 6 Mclaren Chief 3rd = 4 Mr Arjay 4th = 1 Show Me Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Lil Miss Rosie | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Rosie 2nd = 3 Time Healer 3rd = 2 Moped 4th = 9 Robyns Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Silver Salute | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:11 | 1st = 8 Silver Salute 2nd = 4 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 7 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 1 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 8 Cosado Sun 3rd = 1 Still Counting 4th = 5 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Clouded Acorn | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 2 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 1 Jim Gary 4th = 5 Ma Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Lucky Linc | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Lucky Linc 2nd = 9 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 5 Adams Spot 4th = 3 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Senor Wolf | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:59 | 1st = 8 Senor Wolf 2nd = 5 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 2 Trip To Vegas 4th = 6 Mia Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Striker Klinsman | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 5 Signal Peak 3rd = 2 Mud Kipper 4th = 4 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 River Crossing | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 River Crossing 2nd = 3 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 7 Farmer Brown 4th = 1 Lektra Timon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lozzas Trouble | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Lozzas Trouble 2nd = 2 Need To Travel 3rd = 8 Ella Gracia 4th = 4 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Muddy Miss | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Muddy Miss 2nd = 1 Zambra Icon 3rd = 5 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 4 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Apache Dream | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Apache Dream 2nd = 1 Free Spins 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Era 4th = 2 Stylish April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Orara Shell | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Orara Shell 2nd = 5 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 1 Kooringa Rachel 4th = 3 Knock For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Fayette | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Fayette 2nd = 9 Tronald Trump 3rd = 2 Billy Mclaren 4th = 7 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kodason | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:31 | 1st = 7 Kodason 2nd = 3 You Dance 3rd = 8 What Joy 4th = 2 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smooth Claudia | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 3 Ping Ling 3rd = 4 Last Drinks 4th = 2 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Belivet | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Belivet 2nd = 4 Ritza John 3rd = 1 Thats My Rufus 4th = 6 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Its A Deal | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Its A Deal 2nd = 1 Punch Day 3rd = 4 Sweet Abbella 4th = 9 Jack Halestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Red Red Wine | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Red Red Wine 2nd = 7 Bella Meaghan 3rd = 6 Rock Abilly 4th = 1 Kozmik Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Long Gully Josh | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 2 Yes Sarge 3rd = 7 Royal Bling 4th = 8 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:09 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 2 Miss Rossi 3rd = 3 Seriously Wicked 4th = 8 Ya Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mustang Nova | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:06 | 1st = 8 Mustang Nova 2nd = 3 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 4 Little Lucy 4th = 2 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 3 Canya Bounce 3rd = 1 Ashby Eyes 4th = 2 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Ned Pepper | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Ned Pepper 2nd = 10 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 5 Holm Three 4th = 6 Im Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:56 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be You 2nd = 4 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 1 Reggie Hards 4th = 6 Prancing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Allonsy Grace | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 8 Tequilla Swinger 3rd = 5 Furious Flick 4th = 4 Hitchiker Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Slippers Time | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Slippers Time 2nd = 6 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 2 Springvale Cooke 4th = 5 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 1 Splash Da Cash 3rd = 2 Kraken Mazing 4th = 9 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Tristan Cannon | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 4 Edge Of Forever 3rd = 3 Friendz 4th = 5 Navigation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:41 | 1st = 3 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 4 Left Pocket 3rd = 8 My Boy Ollie 4th = 6 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Smooth Jinx | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Smooth Jinx 2nd = 8 Rapid Surprize 3rd = 1 Yogi Mac 4th = 4 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Kingsbrae Boof | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Kingsbrae Boof 2nd = 6 Twinkle Box 3rd = 4 Rowdy Mia 4th = 3 Chloe Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 10 Miracle Smile 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 1 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Hurucan | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Hurucan 2nd = 2 Shaniqua 3rd = 1 French Defence 4th = 4 Palais De Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Scarecrow Max | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 9 Scarecrow Max 2nd = 3 Brindle Bay 3rd = 4 Critic 4th = 8 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Fibre Kash | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Fibre Kash 2nd = 4 We Made It 3rd = 2 Black Valentine 4th = 7 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Assassinator | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:17 | 1st = 10 Assassinator 2nd = 1 Bonsu 3rd = 5 Buhn Lert 4th = 3 Hez The Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 County Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 County Jewel 2nd = 6 Coral Trout 3rd = 7 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 2 Dusty Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Rozehill Beth | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 3 Kiyoshi 3rd = 1 Poker Brat 4th = 6 Sir Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Emerley Cosmos | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Emerley Cosmos 2nd = 1 Tates Ransom 3rd = 3 Allen Paul 4th = 7 Fast Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 9 Durama Mystic | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:06 | 1st = 9 Durama Mystic 2nd = 8 Extreme Chance 3rd = 3 Kiwi Knight 4th = 10 Kentaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Sure To Excite | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Sure To Excite 2nd = 7 Black Impala 3rd = 6 Rebecca Bale 4th = 8 Quen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Osti Influence | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Osti Influence 2nd = 2 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 9 Copy Right 4th = 5 Kay Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Smooth Sailor | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Smooth Sailor 2nd = 2 Thats Ideal 3rd = 9 Franco Hammond 4th = 11 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Our Miss Deena | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Our Miss Deena 2nd = 1 Harvey Leigh 3rd = 4 Bandit Brad 4th = 2 Fallen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Cairnlea Rosie | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Rosie 2nd = 5 Hannebery 3rd = 8 Rana Allen 4th = 9 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Drunken Jake | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Drunken Jake 2nd = 5 Zipping Cuz 3rd = 2 Action Kid 4th = 7 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Major Reality | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Major Reality 2nd = 10 Foxy Dame 3rd = 5 Bettors Gem 4th = 4 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Husky Magic | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Husky Magic 2nd = 2 Shining Shiraz 3rd = 8 Sunset Boulevard 4th = 1 Toper Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 5 Kyrgios | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Kyrgios 2nd = 7 Security Code 3rd = 4 Farewell Julia 4th = 2 Ayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Captain Cranky | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Captain Cranky 2nd = 7 Smiley Bynes 3rd = 1 Allen Unther 4th = 4 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Larrikin Locky | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:29 | 1st = 8 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 2 Waltharius 3rd = 4 Flying Bails 4th = 7 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Chocolate Fever | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 2 Zambora Jagger 3rd = 8 Spring Clarkie 4th = 5 Oldmate Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Deecaesar | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 10 Deecaesar 2nd = 7 Abercrombie Lisa 3rd = 8 Silk Banyula 4th = 3 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Wally Wanderer | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Wally Wanderer 2nd = 1 Stay Curious 3rd = 2 Mount Warrigal 4th = 7 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 2 El Hombre 3rd = 3 Campora 4th = 8 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Barnies Bullet | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:13 | 1st = 8 Barnies Bullet 2nd = 2 Lady Scrumptious 3rd = 6 Hello Mr Duck 4th = 10 Shogun Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Head Wreck | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Head Wreck 2nd = 8 Choose Wisely 3rd = 9 Tip Ya Cap 4th = 3 Cruizes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Leading The Way | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Leading The Way 2nd = 8 Lola The Weapon 3rd = 5 Interstella Icon 4th = 6 Sir Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 1 The Renovation Man | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 The Renovation Man 2nd = 3 Epic Decision 3rd = 11 Go Beau Jangles 4th = 2 Track Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Watch Me Dash | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Watch Me Dash 2nd = 1 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 7 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 3 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Machiko | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Machiko 2nd = 1 Claude Van Keats 3rd = 2 All About Arby 4th = 8 Aston Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Gone Too Far | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Gone Too Far 2nd = 5 Diamond Grace 3rd = 4 Notyetused 4th = 9 Rebellin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Ocean Realm | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Ocean Realm 2nd = 1 Mineview 3rd = 7 Skywise 4th = 3 Frankies Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Call Us Primi | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Call Us Primi 2nd = 15 Connolly 3rd = 4 Darkening 4th = 6 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Davinci Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 10 Real Zeal 3rd = 6 Estocada 4th = 11 Robbies Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Special Member | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Special Member 2nd = 1 Dr Dunstan 3rd = 4 Serious Magic 4th = 7 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 My Guy Mac | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 My Guy Mac 2nd = 1 Verdot 3rd = 2 Blucolla Moon 4th = 7 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Shoshe | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Shoshe 2nd = 2 All A Blaze 3rd = 5 Uno Arjo 4th = 8 Karley Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 2 Darciwood | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Darciwood 2nd = 8 Touch Sensitive 3rd = 1 Shadow Force 4th = 3 Polskie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Stylishgate | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Stylishgate 2nd = 7 Midair Meltdown 3rd = 8 Millwood Chloe 4th = 5 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Barney Boloney | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Barney Boloney 2nd = 1 Scanez Elect 3rd = 7 Joni Sunset 4th = 5 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Dikerry | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Dikerry 2nd = 1 Proficient 3rd = 10 Danman 4th = 7 Showgun Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Cascata Rossa | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Cascata Rossa 2nd = 8 Speranza 3rd = 4 Luna Fiore 4th = 7 Mathieson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Nellie Lost It | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Nellie Lost It 2nd = 6 Big Butters 3rd = 2 Spring Skipper 4th = 4 Midnight Paula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Im The Best | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Im The Best 2nd = 10 Live Life Fast 3rd = 2 Myanniegoat 4th = 8 Rum Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Corroboree | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Corroboree 2nd = 4 Got Ya Back 3rd = 7 Slick Maggie 4th = 2 Sixty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Billy Braveheart | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Billy Braveheart 2nd = 6 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 5 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 1 Abettorrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 1 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 5 Spirited Character 3rd = 9 Subway Surfer 4th = 3 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Im Riddick | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Im Riddick 2nd = 5 Katesaroyal 3rd = 8 Idle Hands 4th = 2 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Dark Runner | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Dark Runner 2nd = 6 Dashandy Jack 3rd = 3 Kings Fury 4th = 4 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 I Will Rock You | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 I Will Rock You 2nd = 7 Onthestraitenarrow 3rd = 10 Brother Rabbit 4th = 4 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Stephie Keats | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Stephie Keats 2nd = 7 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 8 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 5 Spritney Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Invincible Storm | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Invincible Storm 2nd = 3 Queen Charlotte 3rd = 8 Round Mountain Gem 4th = 1 Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Marble Ridge | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 11 The Shadow Knows 3rd = 12 Our Artemisia 4th = 7 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Diligent Miss | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Diligent Miss 2nd = 7 Karinya Connie 3rd = 2 Super Income 4th = 6 Over Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Rainbow Flash | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:13 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Flash 2nd = 5 Oasis Dream 3rd = 6 Always My Mate 4th = 3 Major Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 1 Moonlight Spy | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Spy 2nd = 8 Private Valentine 3rd = 9 Relative Chaos 4th = 7 Mishani Istana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Fan The Top | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Fan The Top 2nd = 3 Supa Shalala 3rd = 10 Aminya Footsteps 4th = 5 Kimba Katani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Variable Miss | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Variable Miss 2nd = 1 Bachi Boy 3rd = 11 Joekenn 4th = 5 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Verbier | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:56 | 1st = 1 Verbier 2nd = 7 Spud 3rd = 4 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 13 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Crumps Lil Angel | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Crumps Lil Angel 2nd = 4 Raglan Moe 3rd = 1 Flake Riley 4th = 8 Somerama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Hydrazine | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Hydrazine 2nd = 4 Puffs Girl 3rd = 1 Prince Mayted 4th = 7 Destinys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Dibaba | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Dibaba 2nd = 5 Hes Royal Blue 3rd = 1 Shellwood Chief 4th = 8 Tepelo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ebony Sprite | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Ebony Sprite 2nd = 4 Merchant Prince 3rd = 8 Scarlet Evader 4th = 9 Nannys Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:38 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 1 Demolition Dave 3rd = 4 Armbro Teehee 4th = 8 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Moonshine Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Moonshine Spirit 2nd = 1 Dream Blossom 3rd = 5 Oldmate Everest 4th = 7 Irish Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 12 Arlingtons Pick | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 Arlingtons Pick 2nd = 10 Purest 3rd = 8 Exquisite Halo 4th = 18 Danes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Somebeachsomegift | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Somebeachsomegift 2nd = 5 Lady Of Locksley 3rd = 2 Themoneypit 4th = 8 Elizamarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Dashing Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 3 Taltarni Shiraz 3rd = 4 Brazen Beetroot 4th = 8 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Just Hang On | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Just Hang On 2nd = 1 Seaton Star 3rd = 8 Aremac Igor 4th = 5 Jurassic Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Fanagalo | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Fanagalo 2nd = 1 Major Wish 3rd = 3 Rosehill Rose Hill 4th = 2 Lucy Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Falkirk Drive | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Falkirk Drive 2nd = 5 Attila 3rd = 12 Silver Gums 4th = 10 Aultbea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Cott Beach | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Cott Beach 2nd = 1 Princess Major 3rd = 10 Tenniele Erin 4th = 9 Orphan Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 2 Thunderation 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jess 4th = 9 Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Lembongan Lyf | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Lembongan Lyf 2nd = 5 Whats Your Poison 3rd = 8 Vettel 4th = 7 Koolaz Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Amlin Mystique | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 1 Uncool Albert 3rd = 7 Little Mix 4th = 2 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:58 | 2nd = 1 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 2 Ghibli | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Ghibli 2nd = 1 Got Nothing 3rd = 6 More Than Magico 4th = 3 Murtalert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Futurist | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Futurist 2nd = 3 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 6 Arnoux 4th = 5 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Bigtime Reign | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 5 Cranky Pants 3rd = 3 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 4 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Madame Meilland | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Madame Meilland 2nd = 9 Madeeba 3rd = 3 Shadow Affair 4th = 1 Thunder Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Razzle Oak | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Razzle Oak 2nd = 4 Frisco Liz 3rd = 5 Windmills 4th = 2 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Blatant Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Blatant Warrior 2nd = 9 Gruinard Bay 3rd = 12 War Chest 4th = 4 Mystic Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Carlas Angel | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Carlas Angel 2nd = 4 Rushton 3rd = 5 Flirtatious Heart 4th = 2 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 1 Thrilling Wilson 3rd = 4 Bernies Boy 4th = 7 Bigtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Madena Bay | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Madena Bay 2nd = 5 Down Under Rors 3rd = 1 Strawberry Mouse 4th = 6 Soh Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Ginza Lion | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Ginza Lion 2nd = 8 Swift Fozz 3rd = 4 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 3 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Liava | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Liava 2nd = 1 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 2 Bold Paco 4th = 9 Kerry Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 7 Allegro Gun 3rd = 1 Allegro Lass 4th = 2 Stole Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 2 Go The Wolf | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Go The Wolf 2nd = 13 Superior Rose 3rd = 5 Millers Road 4th = 7 Onyaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Sound World | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sound World 2nd = 7 Premiere Place 3rd = 3 Cantillate 4th = 4 Favulous Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Andelven | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Andelven 2nd = 6 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 1 Destini Seahorse 4th = 8 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 4 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 8 See Eye Aye 4th = 7 On The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Rainbow Styling | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Styling 2nd = 1 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 3 Racing For Reggie 4th = 4 Our Grand Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 5 Lektra Danger 3rd = 6 Gundys Gold 4th = 1 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 3 Good Therapy | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Good Therapy 2nd = 6 Seattle Park 3rd = 8 Zanahary 4th = 5 Rolling Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Okonlyok | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 11 Okonlyok 2nd = 1 Benatar 3rd = 7 Ona Safari 4th = 9 Oridianstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Meteor Vege | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Meteor Vege 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cents 3rd = 6 Fast Rigby 4th = 9 Bigtime Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Molly Chapta | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Molly Chapta 2nd = 2 Boloney Club 3rd = 6 Rex On 4th = 5 Banjo Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 3 Our Gypsy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Spree 4th = 5 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Rival Scar | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Rival Scar 2nd = 4 Dynamite Zara 3rd = 8 Waikiki Creek 4th = 6 Rubys Cheekstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Die Tryin | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Die Tryin 2nd = 1 Maggies Grin 3rd = 7 Hayjoshandco 4th = 2 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Izzy Bowen | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Izzy Bowen 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 2 Bigtime Basher 4th = 4 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Jessie Oh | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Jessie Oh 2nd = 1 Rangiora 3rd = 6 Full Of Charm 4th = 8 Jessio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Summer | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Summer 2nd = 4 Winevara 3rd = 7 Manu Rama 4th = 5 Casual Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Mahjong Baby | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Mahjong Baby 2nd = 7 Jacks Alouette 3rd = 8 Tally Ho Gal 4th = 2 Miss Adok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Magic Latte | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Latte 2nd = 8 Geordie Who 3rd = 3 Black Roadstar 4th = 6 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Fess Crockett | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Fess Crockett 2nd = 1 Destini Ricardo 3rd = 4 Pillar Creek 4th = 8 All Liquored Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Break | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 11:57 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Break 2nd = 1 Buzzy Gem 3rd = 6 Watch Your Back 4th = 4 Kiwi Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Caco Nut | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 11:50 | 1st = 4 Caco Nut 2nd = 1 Just Curtis 3rd = 5 Riverdale Sugar 4th = 6 Mahjong Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Opal | ||
Mon Mar 27 2017 11:40 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Spook 3rd = 1 Lucha 4th = 7 Thrilling Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Coutinho | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 23:27 | 1st = 5 Coutinho 2nd = 3 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 4 Hired Goon 4th = 7 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Kheiron | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Kheiron 2nd = 5 Hammers Law 3rd = 4 Clarkes Hill 4th = 2 Endsin A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Alpha Daenerys | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 23:08 | 1st = 1 Alpha Daenerys 2nd = 2 Haras Bundy 3rd = 7 Renalds Rivalry 4th = 5 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Millys Way | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 23:05 | 1st = 8 Millys Way 2nd = 1 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 7 He Aint Sweet 4th = 4 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Showtime Mystery | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 23:02 | 1st = 6 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 5 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 8 Don The Sash 4th = 3 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Amour Baroque 2nd = 10 Furious Floss 3rd = 8 Madam Mila 4th = 6 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Piecost | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 Piecost 2nd = 2 Kooringa Bud 3rd = 8 Country Tron 4th = 5 Gunho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Alpha Hector | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:51 | 1st = 1 Alpha Hector 2nd = 8 Paw Didemis 3rd = 7 Wheres Cody 4th = 2 Invar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Gold Top | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:48 | 1st = 4 Gold Top 2nd = 8 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 7 Whiteboy 4th = 5 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 8 Heleray Steele 3rd = 6 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 2 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Magicool | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Magicool 2nd = 3 Posseidon 3rd = 4 Illawong Byron 4th = 6 Empire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Justifia | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Justifia 2nd = 6 Quiet Bay 3rd = 7 Bobby Bound 4th = 2 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Famous For Fun | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Famous For Fun 2nd = 5 New Day Calling 3rd = 6 Queen Of Show 4th = 8 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 My Sprite | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 My Sprite 2nd = 4 Viking Buddy 3rd = 2 Punch Right Out 4th = 6 Way Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 2 Miss Warner 3rd = 5 Smokey Desire 4th = 1 Spring Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Jack Walker | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Jack Walker 2nd = 6 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 5 Farce Allen 4th = 7 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Cyril Beast | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:21 | 1st = 6 Cyril Beast 2nd = 4 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 8 Ten Pin Cam 4th = 2 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Explosive Fox | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Explosive Fox 2nd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 5 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 8 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Kid Shelleen | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 1 Aristotle 4th = 8 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Une Belle Allure | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Une Belle Allure 2nd = 4 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 1 Diz Luck 4th = 2 Our Regal Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:08 | 1st = 9 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 5 Classy Churchie 3rd = 4 Ranger Danger 4th = 1 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Night Light | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Night Light 2nd = 1 Emotion 3rd = 7 Crisma 4th = 5 Our Fawn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Backin Bully | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 22:02 | 1st = 4 Backin Bully 2nd = 1 Scott Muscle 3rd = 8 Mister Campo 4th = 2 Greysynd Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Rosie Allen | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Rosie Allen 2nd = 3 Destini Surfer 3rd = 1 Rachel Zane 4th = 2 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Hello Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Hello Diamond 2nd = 2 Arugula 3rd = 1 Maharani 4th = 5 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Nappo Quoted | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 6 Bitten Bye 3rd = 2 Chew My Shoe 4th = 3 Ivanelroys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Power Jet | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Power Jet 2nd = 7 Arden Street 3rd = 4 Zafonic Dancer 4th = 3 Cash Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Henrys Flash | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Henrys Flash 2nd = 6 Marys Shadow 3rd = 8 Vampire Wish 4th = 1 Sansa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Nieta | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Nieta 2nd = 6 My Chimera 3rd = 1 Iona Spider 4th = 10 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Greysynd Emma | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 2 Royal Cosmic 4th = 3 Shellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Sappy Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Sappy Bale 2nd = 7 Yesteryear 3rd = 3 Halo Haze 4th = 6 Speedy Jabarck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 4 Tax Man Wins 4th = 9 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Marilena Franco | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Marilena Franco 2nd = 8 Harperama 3rd = 1 Flying Tige 4th = 4 Lil Macie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Reflected | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Reflected 2nd = 1 Shoes To Fill 3rd = 3 Still Counting 4th = 6 Cyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 7 Hesitation 3rd = 5 Super Lube 4th = 3 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Seriously Wicked | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 4 Zahra Bella 3rd = 5 Chief Mingo 4th = 9 Major Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Marley Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Marley Bale 2nd = 9 Keroma Storm 3rd = 6 Waynes Error 4th = 5 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Majestic Moves | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:10 | 1st = 11 Majestic Moves 2nd = 12 Shared Interest 3rd = 3 Law Legend 4th = 5 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Shez Impetuous | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Shez Impetuous 2nd = 5 Pickled Tink 3rd = 2 Runout Babe 4th = 8 Izzy A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 7 Miss Stosur 3rd = 1 Way Before You 4th = 5 Abby Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cigar Sam | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 21:02 | 1st = 3 Cigar Sam 2nd = 6 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 8 Nooree Dessa 4th = 4 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Charging Bullett 2nd = 7 Clue Master 3rd = 1 Alex Monelli 4th = 3 Mushy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Ive Got Wings | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Ive Got Wings 2nd = 7 Tiger Butch 3rd = 4 Desperado Boy 4th = 8 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Husky Cowboy | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:53 | 1st = 3 Husky Cowboy 2nd = 5 Pinto Tina 3rd = 7 Lachies Lady 4th = 1 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 10 Dyna Edgar | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:50 | 1st = 10 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 3 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 8 Emerley Lane 4th = 6 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Frazzle Dazzle | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:47 | 1st = 9 Frazzle Dazzle 2nd = 3 Demon Lad 3rd = 8 Two Bills 4th = 1 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Magoo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Magoo 2nd = 1 Little Terry 3rd = 4 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 8 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Tigers Eye | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Tigers Eye 2nd = 11 Safari Cheer 3rd = 9 Major Damage 4th = 3 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Emmas Magic | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Emmas Magic 2nd = 6 Pizarro 3rd = 4 Thursday Wish 4th = 5 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Low Tide | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Low Tide 2nd = 1 Stoker Up 3rd = 5 Rolling Breeze 4th = 4 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Ya Reckon | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Ya Reckon 2nd = 4 Barney Bubble 3rd = 5 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 1 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Thats My Rufus | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Thats My Rufus 2nd = 8 Gandos Fish 3rd = 6 Colorado Magic 4th = 1 Hammerhead Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Show Me Dollars | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:26 | 1st = 7 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 3 Uni Student 3rd = 2 Dyna Juggler 4th = 4 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Heat Up | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 Heat Up 2nd = 2 Apache Dream 3rd = 7 Lashing Barbie 4th = 4 St Marseille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Dorrego | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dorrego 2nd = 4 Toothless Steve 3rd = 7 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 5 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lozzas Trouble | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Lozzas Trouble 2nd = 1 Harrys Place 3rd = 9 Dude Perfect 4th = 8 Cowgirl Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Hired Muscle | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Hired Muscle 2nd = 6 Freeway Burst 3rd = 4 Extra Tacky 4th = 5 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Emiliana | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Emiliana 2nd = 8 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 11 Surreal Dreamer 4th = 9 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Last Outlaw | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Last Outlaw 2nd = 5 Cosmic Therapy 3rd = 8 Proven May 4th = 6 Silky Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Mako Icon | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Mako Icon 2nd = 4 Bradley Singman 3rd = 6 Rosas Girl 4th = 3 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dorsal | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dorsal 2nd = 2 Merindah 3rd = 7 Harvey Specter 4th = 5 My Boy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Manila Dawn | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Manila Dawn 2nd = 3 Finnigans Way 3rd = 5 Ricson Flyer 4th = 7 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Polo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Polo 2nd = 8 Weeny Dryva 3rd = 3 Krabi 4th = 2 Trianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Donnys Beach | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:51 | 1st = 5 Donnys Beach 2nd = 1 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 2 Iconic Beach 4th = 4 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Courtney Rose | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Courtney Rose 2nd = 7 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 2 Entelodon 4th = 5 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Hot Charmola | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Hot Charmola 2nd = 5 Total Hazard 3rd = 2 Why Not Sue 4th = 1 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:45 | 2nd = 5 Total Hazard 3rd = 2 Why Not Sue 4th = 1 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Armourlite | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Armourlite 2nd = 4 Zipping Charles 3rd = 3 Beer Can Billy 4th = 2 Cor Caroli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Lucky Vc | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Lucky Vc 2nd = 9 Party Rocka 3rd = 2 Seize Power 4th = 1 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Communication | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:36 | 1st = 2 Communication 2nd = 3 Linda Bale 3rd = 7 Amity Marlow 4th = 8 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Manila Blue | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Manila Blue 2nd = 1 Sooky Jooky 3rd = 6 Chilly Devil 4th = 3 Cawbourne Dawnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Orara Charlie | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Orara Charlie 2nd = 3 Amazing Flash 3rd = 4 Orara Sal 4th = 1 Palazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Chicks Buzzard | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Chicks Buzzard 2nd = 7 Fairy Tiger 3rd = 2 Showgirl Miss 4th = 8 One More Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Going Well | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Going Well 2nd = 3 Love You Later 3rd = 1 Elkeena 4th = 4 Moped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Another Spritely | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:21 | 1st = 8 Another Spritely 2nd = 2 On Billys Wings 3rd = 4 Meehan Blue 4th = 3 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Zipping Lola | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lola 2nd = 5 Dorrys Boys 3rd = 3 Badgers Belle 4th = 2 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Shores Girl | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Shores Girl 2nd = 2 Casta Bale 3rd = 8 Jumping Wszola 4th = 1 Gameron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 City Hope | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 City Hope 2nd = 4 Not Far Zuess 3rd = 3 Kilmister 4th = 5 Cosmic Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Courageous Desire | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Courageous Desire 2nd = 7 Neanger Guy 3rd = 10 Diamond Grace 4th = 1 Jaminas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Retention | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Retention 2nd = 5 Another Hope 3rd = 3 Bandit Brad 4th = 4 Salute The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Zipping Cuz | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Zipping Cuz 2nd = 1 Mandagery Jim 3rd = 6 Jake Can Shake 4th = 5 Mums A Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Acola Rimfire | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Acola Rimfire 2nd = 5 Gotta Cheer Up 3rd = 7 Bellachino 4th = 1 Exit Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Stilton Spice | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Stilton Spice 2nd = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 3 Red Enforcer 4th = 8 Bugatti Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Buhn Lert | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Buhn Lert 2nd = 4 Perfect Mach 3rd = 1 Bonsu 4th = 5 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Long Gully Josh | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 4 Trademark Boss 3rd = 1 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Scary Sister | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:46 | 1st = 7 Scary Sister 2nd = 8 Tweedle Dee 3rd = 3 Royal Village 4th = 2 Blackalls Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Blitzkrieg | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 1 Bugatti Dart 3rd = 4 Chaos Kid 4th = 2 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Fullstop Period | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Fullstop Period 2nd = 8 Just Like Stride 3rd = 1 Smashing Sarah 4th = 7 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Farmin | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Farmin 2nd = 1 Hesa Marlow 3rd = 6 Flying Bails 4th = 5 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Mitch Maguire | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 7 Im Rockaria 3rd = 8 Mon Lillies 4th = 5 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Destructo Rat | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Destructo Rat 2nd = 8 Blue Afro 3rd = 6 Eagleeye Norris 4th = 3 Serious Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Stunning Lola | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Stunning Lola 2nd = 4 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 2 Myalla Monaro 4th = 3 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Ride To Redemption | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ride To Redemption 2nd = 10 Silver River 3rd = 5 Buckin The Blues 4th = 3 Able Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Squires Loft | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Squires Loft 2nd = 1 Andys Charm 3rd = 2 Ritza Show 4th = 5 Ashby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Van Damm | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Van Damm 2nd = 2 Soda Storm 3rd = 7 Watch This Space 4th = 6 Mirror Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Right Hand | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:03 | 1st = 11 Right Hand 2nd = 6 Tajies Boy 3rd = 10 Born A Tiger 4th = 8 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Chocolate Fever | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 2 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 1 Shoshe 4th = 6 China Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Holm Three | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Holm Three 2nd = 7 Verdot 3rd = 2 Mygirljo 4th = 8 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Nugget | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Nugget 2nd = 6 Sunset Boulevard 3rd = 5 Busted Custard 4th = 2 Going To Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Our Cavort | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Our Cavort 2nd = 1 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 8 Wroxton Playboy 4th = 9 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Bronelly Spike | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:44 | 1st = 10 Bronelly Spike 2nd = 8 Barney Boloney 3rd = 6 Shackleton 4th = 2 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Youwaitandsee | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 4 Dantga 3rd = 1 Dixie Lad 4th = 3 Steves Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Spring Nitro | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Spring Nitro 2nd = 3 Rebel Lad 3rd = 5 Texas Rising 4th = 4 Carlo Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Ourgirlbillilee | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:33 | 1st = 4 Ourgirlbillilee 2nd = 7 Decorated Lady 3rd = 6 Zuberi 4th = 9 Elteearr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Black Jecee 2nd = 2 Manalone 3rd = 8 Avatar Blaser 4th = 3 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 My Names Rhonda | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 6 Bless em All 3rd = 8 Le Doyen 4th = 1 Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Just Bet On Black | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:23 | 1st = 2 Just Bet On Black 2nd = 9 Hoiho 3rd = 3 Ultimate Flyer 4th = 5 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Fancy Gun | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Fancy Gun 2nd = 7 Frankies Wham 3rd = 6 Buddys Me Mate 4th = 4 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Im The Smoocha | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 5 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 2 Ichon Blue 4th = 1 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Mandela Sun | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Mandela Sun 2nd = 8 Bernmar Terry 3rd = 2 Terrace 4th = 3 Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Husky Honey | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Husky Honey 2nd = 3 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 4 Triple Twist 4th = 5 Digger Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Emily Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Emily Bromac 2nd = 5 Stylishgate 3rd = 9 Millwood Chloe 4th = 12 Cams Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Wide Eyed | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Wide Eyed 2nd = 9 Goornong Girl 3rd = 10 Magic Quiver 4th = 11 Cool Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Sirfontein | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Sirfontein 2nd = 3 Dominant Way 3rd = 7 Flo Fo 4th = 10 Melomane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Patrol The Stars | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Patrol The Stars 2nd = 10 General Joy 3rd = 3 Waltzingwithsierra 4th = 6 Bettor Be The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Mitch Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Mitch Cargo 2nd = 4 Midnight Paula 3rd = 7 Simple Keeping 4th = 8 Miss Languid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Tajie Baby | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Tajie Baby 2nd = 5 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 4 Eliza Dundee 4th = 9 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Tiger Jams | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Tiger Jams 2nd = 7 Classy Gun 3rd = 2 Corroboree 4th = 5 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Miracle Smile | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Miracle Smile 2nd = 6 Absolution 3rd = 5 Jacknice 4th = 11 Shivarnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Bradam Begins | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Bradam Begins 2nd = 2 Naughty Word 3rd = 8 Jimary Bond 4th = 4 Napoli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 11 Smooth Delight 3rd = 1 More Than A Dream 4th = 8 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 The Mighty Jrod | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 The Mighty Jrod 2nd = 6 Brigadier 3rd = 5 Quedoutes 4th = 4 Kuridala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Sunset Believer | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Sunset Believer 2nd = 2 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 4 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 1 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 2 Buddys Ode | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Buddys Ode 2nd = 1 Go The Gantry 3rd = 7 Guided 4th = 5 Kawana King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Real Lucky | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Real Lucky 2nd = 8 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 2 Im Intense 4th = 7 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Copper Pepper | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Copper Pepper 2nd = 4 Chew Star 3rd = 3 No Bear 4th = 6 Give Your All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Wisedraw | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Wisedraw 2nd = 1 Flying Margareta 3rd = 3 Combat Crusade 4th = 5 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Allen Unther | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Allen Unther 2nd = 6 Lovely 3rd = 7 Seaton Star 4th = 5 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Always Bad | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Always Bad 2nd = 7 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 6 Franco Revel 4th = 2 Deeinnocentwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 10 Lachies A Star | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Lachies A Star 2nd = 5 Centenary Shot 3rd = 6 Marcks Maha 4th = 1 Duke Of Boneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Spring Allegro 2nd = 1 Our Gypsy 3rd = 4 Bigtime Bakagain 4th = 5 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Canya Canya | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Canya Canya 2nd = 7 Flash Grant 3rd = 5 Crumps Lil Angel 4th = 3 Jimary Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 I Wanna Rocknroll | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 I Wanna Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Reggae Dancer 3rd = 2 Ritas Secret 4th = 5 Gotta Go Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 14 Allied Victory | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:50 | 1st = 14 Allied Victory 2nd = 7 Silver Gums 3rd = 13 Unique Miss 4th = 11 Our Trolley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Riverside Kim | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Riverside Kim 2nd = 1 Galloping Benny 3rd = 2 Starlit Dragon 4th = 9 Titanium Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Dependlebury | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Dependlebury 2nd = 4 Iam Aw Sam 3rd = 3 Jiven Jerry 4th = 7 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Bernies Boy | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Bernies Boy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 3 Thrilling Surge 4th = 5 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Rapana | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:39 | 1st = 10 Rapana 2nd = 3 Black Albert 3rd = 4 Spring Saviour 4th = 6 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Cott Beach | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Cott Beach 2nd = 7 Tenniele Erin 3rd = 5 Infinite Symbol 4th = 1 Cheeseacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Kentaro | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Kentaro 2nd = 9 Raglan Moe 3rd = 6 Master Shacoby 4th = 1 Dark Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Sprung Dancing | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Sprung Dancing 2nd = 4 Jester Angel 3rd = 1 Deconi 4th = 8 Tillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 11 Ideal Destiny | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 11 Ideal Destiny 2nd = 3 Our Apachee Miss 3rd = 1 Master Of The Vale 4th = 8 Stormborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Magic Latte | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Magic Latte 2nd = 3 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 5 Bigtime Rise 4th = 8 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Destined To Take | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Destined To Take 2nd = 3 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 1 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Chief Brit | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Chief Brit 2nd = 2 Dodge The Cop 3rd = 8 Mick Rydian 4th = 4 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 4 Pomme Petite | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Pomme Petite 2nd = 1 Jets Cracker 3rd = 9 Seven Ten Split 4th = 2 Foxy Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Knead You | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Knead You 2nd = 1 Bushmans Smile 3rd = 9 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 6 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Village Skipper | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:03 | 1st = 4 Village Skipper 2nd = 8 Over The Horizon 3rd = 10 La Wooshka 4th = 2 Superband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Inn Keeper | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Inn Keeper 2nd = 8 Embroidery 3rd = 14 Your Option 4th = 9 Jester Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Fiery Miss | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Fiery Miss 2nd = 8 Brazen Bullet 3rd = 3 Bedlum 4th = 9 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Troublesome Dave | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Troublesome Dave 2nd = 4 Chason Majealis 3rd = 10 Cherry Sweet Peach 4th = 5 Fun Magic Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Barcia | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Barcia 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Bryce 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 8 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Baking Hot | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Baking Hot 2nd = 6 Elementofdoubt 3rd = 1 Strathmore Queen 4th = 8 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Ruby Rads | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Ruby Rads 2nd = 4 Baron Destini 3rd = 2 Cheetah Bay 4th = 6 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 10 Rockmeartie | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Rockmeartie 2nd = 7 Divine Command 3rd = 1 Lady Annabel 4th = 4 This Horse Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 6 Happy Hombre 3rd = 10 Daquiri 4th = 9 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Spare Some Time 2nd = 4 Jugatui 3rd = 7 Map My Run 4th = 3 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Harry Day | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:16 | 1st = 8 Harry Day 2nd = 3 Jeronimo Joe 3rd = 1 Pacific Cullen 4th = 6 Shadow Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Destini Baby | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Destini Baby 2nd = 4 Djays Larry 3rd = 3 Lady Lurcher 4th = 6 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Ellen Louise | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Ellen Louise 2nd = 5 Somebeachsomegift 3rd = 3 Anniechickenstalka 4th = 1 Themoneypit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Viva La Vixen | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Viva La Vixen 2nd = 3 Hu Xian 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 5 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Mr Schiller | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Mr Schiller 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 4 Mannertone 4th = 5 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 The Independent | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 The Independent 2nd = 4 Found My Hula 3rd = 6 Sweet Nellie 4th = 8 Secrets No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Might Be Luck | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Might Be Luck 2nd = 1 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 6 Stirling William 4th = 4 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Precipitate | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Precipitate 2nd = 4 Gemanna Shelby 3rd = 5 Waikiki Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Nippers Grin | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Nippers Grin 2nd = 5 Artful Lombo 3rd = 1 Moneyintintin 4th = 9 Cerrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 4 Our Sunnys Dream 3rd = 2 Down Under Rors 4th = 7 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 I Carus | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 I Carus 2nd = 10 Fashionedinheaven 3rd = 4 Fulmineus 4th = 9 Wolf King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Bundarra Magic | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 1 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 3 Before My Time 4th = 5 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 5 On Demand 3rd = 4 Just About Ready 4th = 6 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Grand Dazzler | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Grand Dazzler 2nd = 3 Mystic Skies 3rd = 1 Comm And Cents 4th = 5 Up There Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Hypocritical | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Hypocritical 2nd = 3 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 9 Mary Blue Blood 4th = 4 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Red Rocket Sox | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:11 | 1st = 7 Red Rocket Sox 2nd = 4 Shes A Rebel 3rd = 8 Windsor Reign 4th = 5 Destini Riptide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Call My Name | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Call My Name 2nd = 3 Simply Yeti 3rd = 1 Bigtime Dasher 4th = 2 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Slick Star | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Slick Star 2nd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 8 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Gold Trail | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Gold Trail 2nd = 8 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 7 Bundy Princess 4th = 6 Full Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Maximum Express | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Maximum Express 2nd = 7 Kapai Lana 3rd = 3 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 5 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Takamori | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Takamori 2nd = 1 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 6 Ears Boris 4th = 2 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Swift Spur | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:36 | 1st = 5 Swift Spur 2nd = 4 Magic Dance 3rd = 6 Jacks Alouette 4th = 1 Chopstick Walrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Irinka Darcy | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 Irinka Darcy 2nd = 8 Willi Gas It 3rd = 2 Tepirita Amber 4th = 5 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Lektra Spider | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Lektra Spider 2nd = 1 Boyish Charms 3rd = 7 Lil Diva 4th = 6 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Federal Agent | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 Federal Agent 2nd = 2 Destini Charger 3rd = 5 Generals Girl 4th = 8 Crackerjack Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:12 | 1st = 9 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 1 Amazing Contact 3rd = 6 Mega Munchies 4th = 2 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Gonski | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:06 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Gonski 2nd = 8 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 1 Bigtime Tomac 4th = 3 Tomorrow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Destini Colorado | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Destini Colorado 2nd = 2 Destini Echo 3rd = 1 Snow Bomber 4th = 6 Race Roquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Opawa Velocette | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 11:55 | 1st = 8 Opawa Velocette 2nd = 3 Jinja Mia 3rd = 1 Princess Alea 4th = 7 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Jetsun Stampede | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 11:38 | 1st = 5 Jetsun Stampede 2nd = 7 Camara 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 6 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Jinja Squeak | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 11:20 | 1st = 4 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 2 Scott The Looks 3rd = 8 Bold Sassy 4th = 5 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 11:02 | 1st = 7 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 2 Little Moo 3rd = 9 Victini 4th = 1 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Kawaii | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 10:44 | 1st = 6 Kawaii 2nd = 7 Gigli 3rd = 4 Sun Is Shining 4th = 1 Carluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 On Fleek | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 10:26 | 1st = 3 On Fleek 2nd = 5 Warrior Tony 3rd = 4 Was Just Saying 4th = 1 Joey Zar Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Krampus | ||
Mon Feb 27 2017 10:08 | 1st = 6 Krampus 2nd = 7 Bodyguard 3rd = 4 Make It Snow 4th = 3 Strike Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Defy All Odds | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:52 | 1st = 2 Defy All Odds 2nd = 4 Charlie Boy 3rd = 6 Whos Driving 4th = 1 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Kiwi Legend | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 10 Bettor Offer 3rd = 3 Courage Tells 4th = 11 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Honcho Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 6 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 1 Saint Lucia 4th = 3 Stockholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 2 Telham Lane | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:30 | 1st = 2 Telham Lane 2nd = 5 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 1 My Names Bob 4th = 4 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Mister Daytona | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:20 | 1st = 9 Mister Daytona 2nd = 2 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 5 James Galleon 4th = 7 Persistent Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Bean Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Bean Monelli 2nd = 3 Stinky Pete 3rd = 5 Courageous Nikki 4th = 6 Starlight Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 2 Hillbilly Time | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:00 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 5 James Coburn 3rd = 1 You Might Wonder 4th = 4 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Tezza Mac | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Tezza Mac 2nd = 2 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 4 Mad Mad Maddison 4th = 8 Allans Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Blue Print Lad | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:56 | 1st = 2 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 7 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 5 Royal Freddie 4th = 4 Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Daryl Dixon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 6 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 5 Gardot 4th = 7 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Atlastalone | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Atlastalone 2nd = 9 American Boy 3rd = 6 Bounty Eyre 4th = 12 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Phils In Luck | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Phils In Luck 2nd = 7 Paua Hiking 3rd = 8 Honey Fantasy 4th = 1 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Silver Wing | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Silver Wing 2nd = 6 Falcon Flies 3rd = 9 Miss Wyoming 4th = 1 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Ima Wagtail | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 7 Simply Ready 3rd = 2 Topline Khaleesi 4th = 6 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Larrikins Hat | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Larrikins Hat 2nd = 8 Dinky Di Ethics 3rd = 4 Panama Red 4th = 5 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Five Star Major | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Five Star Major 2nd = 4 Dagati Image 3rd = 6 Brugars Luck 4th = 5 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 2 Jax Tellar | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Jax Tellar 2nd = 7 Bandan 3rd = 10 Ghost Gum 4th = 11 Donnie Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Landmark | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Landmark 2nd = 1 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 2 Midnight Ride 4th = 7 Hey There Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 El Marny | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 El Marny 2nd = 8 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 4 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 1 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Parrydise Chad | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Parrydise Chad 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Scar 3rd = 3 Sixteen Monkeys 4th = 1 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Major Rush | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Major Rush 2nd = 11 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 1 Another Ayjay 4th = 6 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Veerhoff | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Veerhoff 2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 6 Emilys Heart 4th = 8 Makenton Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Karons Boy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Karons Boy 2nd = 3 Elle Driver 3rd = 9 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 7 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Thisbeachrighthere | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Thisbeachrighthere 2nd = 6 Kurai Kage 3rd = 3 Art Tutor 4th = 4 Bayview Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 8 Haptic Bale 3rd = 2 Brazen Bullet 4th = 7 Talzanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 9 Racy Lacy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:06 | 1st = 9 Racy Lacy 2nd = 7 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 3 Lucky Drew 4th = 4 Augusta Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Inopartake | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Inopartake 2nd = 11 Royal Luck 3rd = 8 Zippa Model 4th = 7 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Son Of Steve | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Son Of Steve 2nd = 8 Wild Angel 3rd = 1 Midnight Minx 4th = 7 In A Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Sasayuri | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 22:00 | 1st = 11 Sasayuri 2nd = 5 Sir Mask 3rd = 2 Moral Outrage 4th = 12 Theanswermyfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Printers Ink | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Printers Ink 2nd = 1 Dancing Gums 3rd = 2 Soaky Oaks 4th = 5 Rocky Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Findiesel | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Findiesel 2nd = 4 Boambee Law 3rd = 6 Always Sunny 4th = 7 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Yuup | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Yuup 2nd = 5 Skylab 3rd = 4 Grace Under Fire 4th = 6 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Major Reality | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:47 | 1st = 7 Major Reality 2nd = 6 Ideal Alice 3rd = 2 Jungle Jewel 4th = 1 Foxy Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 So Fine | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 So Fine 2nd = 1 Blue Magnum 3rd = 4 Propensity 4th = 2 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Showtime Sally | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Showtime Sally 2nd = 7 Crickets Dash 3rd = 8 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 1 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Goonly | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Goonly 2nd = 6 Village Tango 3rd = 5 Tarin Kowt 4th = 2 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Mavriki Pano | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 2 Sooty Oak 3rd = 5 Melan 4th = 4 La Chica Pequena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 7 Some Stone 3rd = 4 Second Major 4th = 5 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Malaguerra | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Malaguerra 2nd = 1 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 8 Sirbible 4th = 5 Palentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 8 Needs Wings 3rd = 2 Bella Rico 4th = 5 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 7 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 4 Zall Over 4th = 2 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 10 Calais 3rd = 12 Rabchenko 4th = 2 Im Lisart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Rock Sister | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Rock Sister 2nd = 4 Jigger 3rd = 2 Blue Margarita 4th = 8 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Racewaycalder | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Racewaycalder 2nd = 2 Ventimiglia 3rd = 10 Ainthatrightmacca 4th = 9 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Dazzling Diva | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Dazzling Diva 2nd = 4 Kiera Bale 3rd = 7 Hashtag Johnny 4th = 2 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Magoogan | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 Magoogan 2nd = 4 Courtsinsession 3rd = 3 Real Social 4th = 8 Jogalong Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 1 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 4 Price Tag 4th = 6 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 13 Thespinis | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 21:00 | 1st = 13 Thespinis 2nd = 1 Illavaalf 3rd = 2 Crime Fighter 4th = 9 Zilbiyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Kilkee May | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kilkee May 2nd = 3 My Little Mate 3rd = 2 Lord Golec 4th = 5 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Tranquil Pip | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Pip 2nd = 7 Berda Bale 3rd = 3 Token Code 4th = 5 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Beach Goddess | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Beach Goddess 2nd = 6 Allmightyjoelouis 3rd = 10 Whoswhointhezoo 4th = 5 Bob Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Chief Bale | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Chief Bale 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Cam 3rd = 2 Black Ember 4th = 6 Lilty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Josie Rumble | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Josie Rumble 2nd = 2 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 4 Taabinga Flash 4th = 5 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Stagger Lee | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Stagger Lee 2nd = 3 Vapar Grin 3rd = 2 Justbritell 4th = 4 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Zipping Kane | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Zipping Kane 2nd = 4 One Thing 3rd = 8 Starzsa Light 4th = 1 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Normies Boy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Normies Boy 2nd = 6 Quite Sunny 3rd = 5 El Ay Lucy 4th = 2 Heza Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Im With Lexy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Im With Lexy 2nd = 6 Bettor Be Gold 3rd = 11 Tulhurst Santanna 4th = 7 Rocknroll Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Weather The Storm | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Weather The Storm 2nd = 2 Petites Reward 3rd = 5 Pantheress 4th = 7 Deconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Proven Kodiak | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 4 Brakani 3rd = 3 Quantum Bale 4th = 5 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Winsome Summer | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Winsome Summer 2nd = 4 Switch em 3rd = 6 Belivet 4th = 2 Victor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Dr Harlee | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dr Harlee 2nd = 3 Cement Socks 3rd = 9 Fairy Vixen 4th = 8 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Three Ways | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Three Ways 2nd = 5 Hughie Green 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 1 Hellovaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Hensap Justine | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Hensap Justine 2nd = 2 Blue Aces 3rd = 1 Texy Boy 4th = 4 Uno Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Hally Allen | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Hally Allen 2nd = 3 What Joy 3rd = 6 Crumps Legend 4th = 4 Mate Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Better Than Max | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:04 | 1st = 10 Better Than Max 2nd = 9 Sams Cam 3rd = 4 Culinary Delight 4th = 1 Captain Rockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Dont Argue | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Dont Argue 2nd = 4 Zelemar Zing 3rd = 8 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 5 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Federosa | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Federosa 2nd = 2 Tres 3rd = 8 Millie The Missile 4th = 9 Parthesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Twirler | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Twirler 2nd = 7 Winsome Elaine 3rd = 4 Dollys Lad 4th = 5 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Sharlie Belle | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Sharlie Belle 2nd = 4 Uno Arch 3rd = 2 Angelas Star 4th = 5 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Form Analyst | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Form Analyst 2nd = 5 Petacular 3rd = 10 Gotta Good Reason 4th = 1 High Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 1 Faith No More 3rd = 8 Tabbella 4th = 5 Surfside Squids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:43 | 2nd = 13 Highland Reign 3rd = 11 Royal Jester 4th = 6 Quite Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Absolutely Delighted | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Absolutely Delighted 2nd = 13 Highland Reign 3rd = 11 Royal Jester 4th = 6 Quite Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Like Zeus | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Like Zeus 2nd = 4 Dawns Mystery 3rd = 2 Cor Caroli 4th = 5 Ohana Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Zipping Hetty | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hetty 2nd = 6 Flying Stealth 3rd = 1 Dr Eleonora 4th = 3 Hannah Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Ramona | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 2 Rain And Tears 3rd = 3 Thunderation 4th = 5 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 10 Countdown 3rd = 7 The Muse 4th = 9 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Our Moo Moo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Our Moo Moo 2nd = 4 Buntine Express 3rd = 1 Black Jack Ryan 4th = 5 No Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Star Stealer | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Star Stealer 2nd = 9 Punt Club 3rd = 1 Angry Gee 4th = 8 Definia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Print The Money | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Print The Money 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Brom 3rd = 7 Adherent 4th = 10 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Hail Storming 2nd = 2 Jack Bauer 3rd = 7 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 1 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 3 Ziggy Punter 3rd = 5 Podium Babe 4th = 4 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Major Laugh | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Major Laugh 2nd = 2 Anvil Gav 3rd = 7 Givemeaspell 4th = 5 Wheres Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Ritza Roman 2nd = 3 Chaimbo 3rd = 2 Downgrade King 4th = 6 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Zipping Angus | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Zipping Angus 2nd = 6 Chase The Cash 3rd = 2 Justified Ego 4th = 1 Debzony Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Jarrad Keats | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Jarrad Keats 2nd = 4 Ends Well 3rd = 10 Hurricane Craig 4th = 1 Bossino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Jenmar Sprite | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Jenmar Sprite 2nd = 4 Take The Cake 3rd = 8 Energizer Ollie 4th = 10 Best On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Idle Monkey | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Idle Monkey 2nd = 4 All Lit Up 3rd = 3 Dusky Eyre 4th = 5 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Goodison Girl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Goodison Girl 2nd = 4 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 1 Two Toes Tony 4th = 8 Sisco Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Codes Here | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Codes Here 2nd = 2 Ohara 3rd = 1 Junior Tot 4th = 8 Double Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Sassy Shannon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Sassy Shannon 2nd = 9 Opening Move 3rd = 10 Tepary 4th = 1 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Paulas Delight | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:02 | 1st = 3 Paulas Delight 2nd = 1 Maximum Mak 3rd = 2 Miss Morrisset 4th = 8 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Blondie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Blondie 2nd = 10 Zarpoya 3rd = 6 Balle Dor 4th = 3 Royal Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Not The One | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Not The One 2nd = 2 Bogart Blend 3rd = 9 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 5 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Fine Edge | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Fine Edge 2nd = 1 Elite Eliana 3rd = 3 Galloping Benny 4th = 5 Our Wild Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 6 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 8 Berridale Lad 4th = 5 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Platinum Power | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Platinum Power 2nd = 1 Keayang Secret 3rd = 9 Plyometric 4th = 10 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Hunters Charm | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Hunters Charm 2nd = 8 Oleary 3rd = 1 Molly Waffle 4th = 4 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Stunning Success | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Stunning Success 2nd = 4 Dewana Dimie 3rd = 3 Who Took Johny 4th = 5 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Reaza Grunter | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Reaza Grunter 2nd = 4 Trendy Bromac 3rd = 11 Mr Kalypso 4th = 2 Cullenz Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Certainlywillbe | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Certainlywillbe 2nd = 1 Bella Rippin 3rd = 8 Franco Seville 4th = 4 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Frosty Ajay | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 3 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 7 Euroa Azaz 4th = 8 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Handsome Thief | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Handsome Thief 2nd = 9 My Aim Is True 3rd = 3 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 8 Laynes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Ebby Ripper | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Cove 3rd = 8 Macquarie Mist 4th = 3 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Alessa | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 10 Alessa 2nd = 5 Beaming 3rd = 6 Miss Atomic Betty 4th = 11 Jilliby Shania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Allegro Lass | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Allegro Lass 2nd = 8 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 3 Stole Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Utopia | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:18 | 1st = 5 Utopia 2nd = 3 Total Magic 3rd = 4 Mepunga Laser 4th = 1 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Our Mega Dream | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 7 Major Kiwi 3rd = 9 Party Starter 4th = 6 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cullen Who | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Cullen Who 2nd = 1 Superfecta 3rd = 7 Usain Colt 4th = 10 Letspendanitetogetha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Lion Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Lion Eagle 2nd = 7 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 3 Title 4th = 6 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Cashdontbounce | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Cashdontbounce 2nd = 7 Fear No Evil 3rd = 4 Lets Play Ball 4th = 8 Many Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Queen Audrey | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Queen Audrey 2nd = 4 Mister Cowora 3rd = 1 One Call Away 4th = 3 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 10 Saone Et Loire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 18:00 | 1st = 10 Saone Et Loire 2nd = 13 Bachelor Knight 3rd = 11 Bentley Tycoon 4th = 5 Gauteng Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 7 - 7 Striking Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Striking Beauty 2nd = 8 Braghetta 3rd = 9 Lighthorse 4th = 2 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Must Have | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Must Have 2nd = 2 Mepunga Fame 3rd = 8 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 4 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 7 Daisy Lara 3rd = 5 Uno Nathan 4th = 2 If It Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Miss Havisham | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Havisham 2nd = 4 Spirited Saint 3rd = 6 La Prensa 4th = 11 Nymboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Ranger Danger | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Ranger Danger 2nd = 9 Chulu Chululu 3rd = 1 Get Shorty 4th = 3 Nantucket Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Flying Point | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Flying Point 2nd = 4 Exterminator 3rd = 1 Runner Girl 4th = 8 Wild Torn Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Everybody Knows | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:43 | 1st = 1 Everybody Knows 2nd = 6 Belles Son 3rd = 3 Hey Yo 4th = 7 Master Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Nictock | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Nictock 2nd = 3 Doosey 3rd = 4 Motivate 4th = 6 Foursome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Border Cross | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Border Cross 2nd = 3 Make A Statement 3rd = 2 Bettor Than Best 4th = 5 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Meteor Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 3 Zahra Bella 3rd = 5 Kiwi Collision 4th = 2 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 11 Rich Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Rich Beauty 2nd = 10 Constant Return 3rd = 1 Panda Eyes 4th = 5 Time For Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Patronus | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:29 | 1st = 7 Patronus 2nd = 9 Ho Choi 3rd = 5 Reiyn Chaai 4th = 2 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Delagos | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Delagos 2nd = 9 Slippery Eel 3rd = 7 Stirling Shadow 4th = 11 Our Boy Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Gil 3rd = 7 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 2 Hu Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Amber Liquid | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Amber Liquid 2nd = 4 Stus Return 3rd = 1 Arna Winslow 4th = 6 Maries Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 6 - 9 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:18 | 1st = 9 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 11 Herehecomes 3rd = 5 Kingofthestars 4th = 4 Ideal Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Slade Amigos | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Slade Amigos 2nd = 6 Jordan 3rd = 2 Delivery 4th = 7 Good Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Raukapuka Ruler | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Raukapuka Ruler 2nd = 4 Don Domingo 3rd = 8 A Gs White Socks 4th = 7 Cable Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 6 Sparkeen 3rd = 4 Proven May 4th = 8 Banjo Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Half Mine | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Half Mine 2nd = 3 Spring Houdini 3rd = 7 This Time Mary 4th = 1 Zafonic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Murraguldrie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Murraguldrie 2nd = 5 Red Dubawi 3rd = 4 Uncle Sugar 4th = 3 Something Borrowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ima Chevey | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Ima Chevey 2nd = 2 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 7 Zipper Daisy 4th = 6 Izzy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 7 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 4 Molly OShea 4th = 8 Bigtime Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 8 Wicked Sensation | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Wicked Sensation 2nd = 4 Dark Nobility 3rd = 9 Naming Rights 4th = 7 Schwarzlegga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Treuaper | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 Treuaper 2nd = 7 Constantlysideways 3rd = 5 Monarkmac 4th = 2 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Militant Chief | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Militant Chief 2nd = 5 Paraphernalia 3rd = 3 Rapid Intention 4th = 2 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 12 Valmara | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:53 | 1st = 12 Valmara 2nd = 2 Go Paddy 3rd = 7 Black Chevron 4th = 10 Hold All Bets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 De La Hoya | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 De La Hoya 2nd = 3 Cols Tiger 3rd = 4 Deny Allcharges 4th = 9 Jahanara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 5 - 6 Prince Fearless | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Prince Fearless 2nd = 9 Tryncatchme 3rd = 8 Makarewa Monarch 4th = 7 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Cmeerock | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Cmeerock 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Classic 3rd = 2 Bella Jones 4th = 3 Givematasteofkiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shaylor Les | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Shaylor Les 2nd = 3 Rockabilly Osti 3rd = 6 Renalds Rivalry 4th = 2 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Riley Tokaam | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 3 Honeybadger Doll 3rd = 6 Flash Lock 4th = 4 Where Abouts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Tieres Rock | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Tieres Rock 2nd = 10 Chat Time 3rd = 4 Cheering 4th = 2 Union Jukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bear Inda Square | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 7 Spelling Misteak 3rd = 2 Lover 4th = 8 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 1 Murphys Reward | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Murphys Reward 2nd = 3 Annah Haze 3rd = 12 Weekendinalice 4th = 4 Iron Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Spirited Rose | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Spirited Rose 2nd = 2 Thomas Dee 3rd = 7 Ok Jake 4th = 8 Combustion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Zarhron | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Zarhron 2nd = 5 Boys Day Out 3rd = 8 Magic Dallas 4th = 4 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Everything | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Everything 2nd = 10 Lynton Creek 3rd = 9 Tuherbs Two 4th = 12 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kash | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Kash 2nd = 4 Brass Lantern 3rd = 5 Cotton Cold Candy 4th = 8 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Vee Bee Dooley | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Vee Bee Dooley 2nd = 1 Speedie Gagan 3rd = 3 Spring Nakano 4th = 8 Wildash Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Stars Align | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Stars Align 2nd = 1 Mossdale Rose 3rd = 4 Wanted Man 4th = 9 Compliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Keysta | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Keysta 2nd = 4 Cosmic Rum 3rd = 9 Miss Lardon 4th = 8 Pin Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 So You Know | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 So You Know 2nd = 8 Captain Scott 3rd = 12 Lucky Sky 4th = 9 About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Queen Yuna | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Queen Yuna 2nd = 2 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 6 Corleone King 4th = 3 Aston Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:06 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jason 4th = 3 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 4 - 4 Whirily School | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Whirily School 2nd = 5 Psychedelic 3rd = 6 Valentina Brave 4th = 3 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 2 Chavuma | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Chavuma 2nd = 4 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 3 Nadeems Melody 4th = 7 De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Pay Me Visa | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Visa 2nd = 1 Extra Guinness 3rd = 8 Fleeting Grin 4th = 2 Jonah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Bold Peak | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Bold Peak 2nd = 4 Nadeem Esprit 4th = 6 Wonderful Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rum Runner | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Rum Runner 2nd = 4 Lite Me Up 3rd = 1 Rosdue Avalon 4th = 6 Haras Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Gold Ambition | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Gold Ambition 2nd = 2 Halberd 3rd = 5 The Frick 4th = 4 Silver Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Chevron Express | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:48 | 1st = 2 Chevron Express 2nd = 1 Firenze 3rd = 3 Arnold 4th = 10 Mr Good And Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Stellrizeo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Stellrizeo 2nd = 3 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 4 Your Shout Kev 4th = 2 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 1 Royal Taz 3rd = 5 Mad Gambler 4th = 9 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Wait There | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Wait There 2nd = 2 Striker Shearer 3rd = 4 Midnight Caviar 4th = 5 Zambora Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Rua Rama | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Rua Rama 2nd = 5 Electric Dandy 3rd = 2 Sammy Baxter 4th = 1 Slick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Stannis Baratheon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Stannis Baratheon 2nd = 7 In Bengal 3rd = 9 Lady Selkie 4th = 15 Sand Wedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Madies | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:33 | 1st = 6 Madies 2nd = 1 Frosty Bejay 3rd = 3 Galway Bluebird 4th = 5 Orphan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 12 Hussys Glow | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:30 | 1st = 12 Hussys Glow 2nd = 9 Miss Counterfeit 3rd = 7 Bella Missile 4th = 5 Angelfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Avatar Blaser | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Avatar Blaser 2nd = 3 Misty Jaya 3rd = 6 Our Miss Molly 4th = 1 Reggie Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Clifden Clowers | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 8 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 1 Burt Munro 4th = 5 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 3 Matts Boy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Gee Boy 3rd = 6 Cove Alight 4th = 5 Yeardley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 3 - 6 Glenferrie Captain | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Captain 2nd = 1 I Hope Ican 3rd = 2 Rocking Tess 4th = 3 Floods Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Zafonic Force | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Force 2nd = 6 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 8 Last One Out 4th = 5 Bed Of Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Miss Romanova | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Romanova 2nd = 11 All Bar Lily 3rd = 9 Moonlit Cloud 4th = 8 St Covet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Total Hazard | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Total Hazard 2nd = 8 Bolare 3rd = 6 Droppin Plates 4th = 7 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 2 Sweet Loress 3rd = 6 Glenisthebettor 4th = 8 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Alira Kate | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Alira Kate 2nd = 7 Uncatchable 3rd = 6 Tzar Knight 4th = 1 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:14 | 3rd = 6 Tzar Knight 4th = 1 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Zatopaz | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Zatopaz 2nd = 2 Megawatt 3rd = 5 Sportstar Samuel 4th = 6 Arctic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Missy Chrisie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Missy Chrisie 2nd = 4 Betty Fay 3rd = 5 Kooringa Addison 4th = 3 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Homebush Olive | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Homebush Olive 2nd = 8 Sioux Baxter 3rd = 4 Bigtime Summer 4th = 9 Mighty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 El Cartel | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 El Cartel 2nd = 1 Hachem 3rd = 2 My Change Of Heart 4th = 3 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Instant Allen | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Instant Allen 2nd = 7 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 6 Jables 4th = 1 Lektra Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 1 Another Coldie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Another Coldie 3rd = 10 Jessej 4th = 2 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Wrecking Ball | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Wrecking Ball 3rd = 10 Jessej 4th = 2 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 My Baby Porscha | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 7 Golden Hand 3rd = 6 Morson Senor 4th = 1 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 P Tomado | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 P Tomado 2nd = 7 Mr Asia 3rd = 1 Kate Jackson 4th = 2 In Full Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 13 Royal Valorem | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:55 | 1st = 13 Royal Valorem 2nd = 2 Dropyourbundall 3rd = 11 Old Friends 4th = 12 Tantamount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 2 - 4 Jiggy Rhythm | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Jiggy Rhythm 2nd = 7 Soho Leviathan 3rd = 6 Prince Mcardle 4th = 3 Erico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Bravo Rose | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bravo Rose 2nd = 4 Golden Khan 3rd = 1 Nash Bonus 4th = 8 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Rico Jakit | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Rico Jakit 2nd = 7 Julaine 3rd = 3 Lektra Boots 4th = 4 Woodside Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Look To Heaven | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Look To Heaven 2nd = 2 Charlottes Luck 3rd = 1 Poise N Style 4th = 5 Miss Celita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Colis Girl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Colis Girl 2nd = 4 Kathys Lady 3rd = 10 Dr Dunstan 4th = 5 Diamonds Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:38 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 3 Ima Lucky Zarr 3rd = 1 Kalisi 4th = 7 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 La La Loopsy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 La La Loopsy 2nd = 4 Underground Blues 3rd = 2 Hangover Monday 4th = 7 Spur With Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 11 Cleopatras Glory | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Cleopatras Glory 2nd = 8 Think Babe 3rd = 2 Booradley 4th = 10 Bella Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Cerberus | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Cerberus 2nd = 8 Pauls Verdict 3rd = 6 Chrissie Jet 4th = 5 Dashing Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Flash Rose | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Flash Rose 2nd = 2 Eternal Spring 3rd = 7 Spring Abby 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Menzel Boys | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Menzel Boys 2nd = 6 Sketchy Max 3rd = 4 Madys Intention 4th = 7 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Maretti | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 Maretti 2nd = 8 Bonnie Jujon 3rd = 1 Good Gracious Me 4th = 6 Shadow Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Oti Thelis | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:20 | 1st = 9 Oti Thelis 2nd = 7 I Can Hear Music 3rd = 11 Josie Mae 4th = 1 Cobb N Co |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Challis Jack | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:17 | 1st = 4 Challis Jack 2nd = 3 Mayfair Miss 3rd = 6 Jacks Miss 4th = 1 Reality Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 1 - 2 Long Ago | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Long Ago 2nd = 4 Lady Sansa 3rd = 1 Royal Canvas 4th = 6 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 No Thru Road | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:08 | 1st = 4 No Thru Road 2nd = 2 Port Side 3rd = 1 Kansas Bale 4th = 8 Oz Tin Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Joyanna | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Joyanna 2nd = 7 Miss Spritely 3rd = 2 Red Coat 4th = 8 Felix Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 9 Millview Sienna | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:59 | 1st = 9 Millview Sienna 2nd = 4 Stars Delight 3rd = 3 Artanne 4th = 5 Sundara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Simply Striking | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Simply Striking 2nd = 5 Catcha Crown 3rd = 6 Matrix 4th = 4 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Dr Compulsion | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 8 Superior Swagger 3rd = 4 White Diamond 4th = 3 Fleur De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Precious Parker | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 Precious Parker 2nd = 4 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 1 Slippers Lane 4th = 3 Woodside Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 His Bluffen | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 His Bluffen 2nd = 6 Mike Titan 3rd = 8 Ole Sun 4th = 7 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Fabulous Wall | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 1 Put Thongs On 3rd = 4 Cash Explosion 4th = 6 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Dormeuse | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Dormeuse 2nd = 7 Mourabie 3rd = 10 Our Magic Madge 4th = 5 Savannah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 As Sweet As | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 As Sweet As 2nd = 8 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 6 Bandits Girls 4th = 5 Logic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Springvale Paris | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Springvale Paris 2nd = 2 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 4 Colonel Parker 4th = 1 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Above The Rest | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Above The Rest 2nd = 3 Aunty Jan 3rd = 6 Commando One 4th = 8 Daenerys Stormborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 9 Harbour Gypsy 3rd = 6 Land Lords Dip 4th = 3 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Royal Casino | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Royal Casino 2nd = 3 Could You Be Loved 3rd = 4 Glasgow Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Like A Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Like A Fancy 2nd = 7 Ernie Old 3rd = 1 Roman Around 4th = 6 Tarrees Ruslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Zircon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Zircon 2nd = 7 Know Hero 3rd = 4 Jackpot Jake 4th = 6 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Absolute Zero | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Absolute Zero 2nd = 5 Izzy Harry 3rd = 6 Antoine 4th = 8 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Happy Jinks | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Happy Jinks 2nd = 2 Bigboys Ya Mate 3rd = 7 Tobbys Approval 4th = 10 Cape Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Magic Over The Bay | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Over The Bay 2nd = 8 Leica Boot 3rd = 4 Bonnie Sare 4th = 1 Van Halen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Vane Blue | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 13:02 | 1st = 5 Vane Blue 2nd = 4 Another Hope 3rd = 8 Fear Fire 4th = 7 Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Draxler | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Draxler 2nd = 3 Opawa Millie 3rd = 4 Opawa Alex 4th = 7 Dyna Alk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Skitso Joe | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Skitso Joe 2nd = 1 One Pump 3rd = 4 Pawlee 4th = 3 Orara Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Just Like Fire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:46 | 1st = 7 Just Like Fire 2nd = 6 Pink Squirrel 3rd = 5 Callington 4th = 1 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Dr Frankie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Dr Frankie 2nd = 5 Its All Over 3rd = 7 Dr Shanice 4th = 6 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 2 Idol Star 3rd = 7 Trendy Blake 4th = 9 Runnin Cloggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Kingsbrae Temeka | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Temeka 2nd = 2 County Coin 3rd = 3 Tremaly Knight 4th = 4 Tarlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Boopa Doop Girl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:26 | 1st = 6 Boopa Doop Girl 2nd = 8 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 4 Bronelly Duke 4th = 3 Dr Sqidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Danyos Billy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:23 | 1st = 1 Danyos Billy 2nd = 4 Supreme Times 3rd = 3 Black Wanderer 4th = 5 Silent Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Minstrel | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Opawa Minstrel 2nd = 4 Opawa Plum 3rd = 3 Opawa Kim 4th = 7 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:14 | 1st = 7 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 2 Sappho 3rd = 5 County Queen 4th = 8 Crazy Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Double Deception | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Double Deception 2nd = 4 Sloan 4th = 3 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Sutton Skully | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:06 | 1st = 5 Sutton Skully 2nd = 2 Regal Hawke 3rd = 10 Paddy Norris 4th = 1 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Epic Knoxy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 12:02 | 1st = 1 Epic Knoxy 2nd = 6 Smokey Action 3rd = 8 Gordy Junior 4th = 7 Terra Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Kevs Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Kevs Fantasy 2nd = 7 Cowboy Brett 3rd = 3 Storm Of All 4th = 9 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Devils Tongue | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 Devils Tongue 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Sandy 3rd = 2 Fabres Lass 4th = 5 Cool Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 11:27 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 3 Summer Salt 3rd = 5 Goldstar Delta 4th = 6 Machine Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Tom Tee | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 11:10 | 1st = 6 Tom Tee 2nd = 1 Trumped 3rd = 4 Opawa Robynann 4th = 5 Bombs Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Lucky Sunday | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 10:52 | 1st = 1 Lucky Sunday 2nd = 7 Agent Anna 3rd = 6 Culvie Lass 4th = 5 Davids Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Roo Baloo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 10:35 | 1st = 3 Roo Baloo 2nd = 8 Manhattan Style 3rd = 4 Andolas 4th = 2 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Rosa Tee | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 10:17 | 1st = 2 Rosa Tee 2nd = 8 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 7 Another Charm 4th = 1 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Pipes Of Peace | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 10:00 | 1st = 1 Pipes Of Peace 2nd = 4 My Dad Den 3rd = 3 Botany Whisper 4th = 5 Zulu Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Mystery Dreama | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 1:17 | 1st = 7 Mystery Dreama 2nd = 8 Wheres Woody 3rd = 4 Buzzard 4th = 5 Jet Pack Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Epic Obsession | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Epic Obsession 2nd = 8 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 4 Montoey Miss 4th = 6 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Last Weeks Pay | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 0:32 | 1st = 6 Last Weeks Pay 2nd = 7 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 8 Dottie Tucker 4th = 4 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Bonbie Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 27 2017 0:12 | 1st = 8 Bonbie Beauty 2nd = 4 Jessica Parker 3rd = 6 Shogun Lady 4th = 1 Prancing Parker |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000