Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Gold Reserve | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 23:57 | 1st = 6 Gold Reserve 2nd = 4 Black Light 3rd = 1 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 7 Cosmic Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Skylab | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 23:42 | 1st = 1 Skylab 2nd = 5 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 3 Ouchamp 4th = 8 Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 23:30 | 1st = 7 Bettors Fire 2nd = 2 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 3 Chicago Bull 4th = 1 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Exonerated | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 23:22 | 1st = 8 Exonerated 2nd = 3 Smooth Ride 3rd = 7 Blue Print Lad 4th = 5 King Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 23:05 | 1st = 2 Maczaffair 2nd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 6 Dior Mia More 4th = 3 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 23:02 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 8 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 4 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 7 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Winston Cruise | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:51 | 1st = 1 Winston Cruise 2nd = 4 Seabrook Gem 3rd = 3 Pop Do It 4th = 2 Minnie Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Two Stop Lomar | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Two Stop Lomar 2nd = 6 Mamma Monelli 3rd = 7 Satrai Boy 4th = 1 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Devendra | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:39 | 1st = 5 Devendra 2nd = 11 A Piccadilly Princess 3rd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 12 American Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Kiranna | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Kiranna 2nd = 8 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 3 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 7 Big Bang Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Penny Worth | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 Penny Worth 2nd = 2 Golden Warrior 3rd = 3 Ronray Destiny 4th = 1 Lochinvar Adore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 King Tony | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 King Tony 2nd = 2 Excel To Dream 3rd = 4 Spitting Venom 4th = 8 Bonbie Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 8 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:21 | 1st = 8 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 7 Busted Flat 3rd = 4 Slick Simzy 4th = 5 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 1 Righteously | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Righteously 2nd = 5 Artistic Heat 3rd = 4 Vapar Jack 4th = 2 Braico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Twenty Six | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Twenty Six 2nd = 3 Fipa Potamus 3rd = 2 Simply Millie 4th = 7 Haila Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Assassinator | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Assassinator 2nd = 11 Idealindiamonds 3rd = 5 The Real Nadal 4th = 7 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Lucys Locket | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Lucys Locket 2nd = 2 Destini Comet 3rd = 5 Not Loitering 4th = 6 Spotted Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Go Shirly Go | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:06 | 1st = 7 Go Shirly Go 2nd = 6 Coolup 3rd = 4 Glorious Leader 4th = 3 Gotta Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dustier | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Dustier 2nd = 8 Do The Hokey 3rd = 7 West On Reggie 4th = 2 Aysum Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Eluded | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Eluded 2nd = 5 Tesarc 3rd = 2 Raptor 4th = 7 Stornaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Blow Valhalla | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Blow Valhalla 2nd = 3 Galway Gal 3rd = 4 On The Avenue 4th = 7 Elcarim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Light The Fuse | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Light The Fuse 2nd = 8 Storm Power 3rd = 4 State Prosecutor 4th = 1 A Good Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Browns Creek Boy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Browns Creek Boy 2nd = 1 Derby Downs 3rd = 4 Rosemary Shannon 4th = 5 Ann Of Cleaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Winlock Strecker | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Winlock Strecker 2nd = 4 Minnesota Lee 3rd = 1 Koitsenko 4th = 8 Mepunga Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Zipping Duff | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Zipping Duff 2nd = 7 Only Three 3rd = 8 Lucys Squiggle 4th = 2 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Clover Mac | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Clover Mac 2nd = 1 The Majestic 3rd = 5 Tenno Dance 4th = 4 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:40 | 1st = 12 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 2 Springsteen 3rd = 10 New World Order 4th = 4 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Ben Hur | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Ben Hur 2nd = 4 Shoe In 3rd = 3 Finding Larry 4th = 8 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Aimforthemoon | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Aimforthemoon 2nd = 7 Pegasus Elegance 3rd = 5 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 4 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Ceylon | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Ceylon 2nd = 6 Expinsive 3rd = 4 Gee Whizzer 4th = 5 The Implicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 4 Alpha Themis 3rd = 6 Billy Deeds 4th = 1 Tiarna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Cube | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 1 Dana Piper 3rd = 3 Go Alice Go 4th = 8 Parrydise Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Rising Sea | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Rising Sea 2nd = 3 Finance 3rd = 8 Lowlands Boy 4th = 4 Plays The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Protect My Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Protect My Shadow 2nd = 3 Safely Under Wraps 3rd = 4 Remember Mac 4th = 7 Flight Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Dee Dee Kay | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Kay 2nd = 6 Dynamic Mae 3rd = 2 Flying Springer 4th = 8 Pierce Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Iona Spider | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Iona Spider 2nd = 9 Brookes Rose 3rd = 1 Fear Not 4th = 2 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 6 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 3 Ona Happy Note 4th = 12 Itz Bettor To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Saint David | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:08 | 1st = 5 Saint David 2nd = 4 Dyna Zad 3rd = 8 Huge Allen 4th = 3 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Dana Kazza | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Dana Kazza 2nd = 8 Random Monkey 3rd = 5 Em Bee Aitch 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 I Like It Hot | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 I Like It Hot 2nd = 7 Pocket Of Terror 3rd = 1 Define Patience 4th = 4 Courageous Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Havana Haymaker | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Havana Haymaker 2nd = 3 Charlie Road 3rd = 2 Foraoise 4th = 1 Galileos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 In The Blue | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 In The Blue 2nd = 2 His Highness 3rd = 6 Sir Duggie 4th = 8 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Canelliesparkle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:53 | 1st = 3 Canelliesparkle 2nd = 2 Aguero 3rd = 6 Opinionated 4th = 8 The Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 American Joy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 American Joy 2nd = 6 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 4 Im A Love Man 4th = 1 Out of Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Our Chittybangbang | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Our Chittybangbang 2nd = 9 Begging Me Please 3rd = 6 Sunset Snoozzze 4th = 7 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mutant | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Mutant 2nd = 1 Succession Plan 3rd = 5 Henderson 4th = 6 Kiss Me Nicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 5 Luminescence 4th = 2 Texy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Moonlight Dream | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Moonlight Dream 2nd = 9 Anywhere Hugo 3rd = 10 Dellsun 4th = 8 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Handsandwheels | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Handsandwheels 2nd = 5 Ima Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 10 El Jacko 4th = 6 Kerrin Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Canya Ayden | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Canya Ayden 2nd = 6 All On Amy 3rd = 8 Pick It Up 4th = 7 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Ohoka Jimmy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Jimmy 2nd = 3 Slice of Heaven 3rd = 1 Lovely Moth 4th = 10 Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Flying Flywheel | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 Flying Flywheel 2nd = 9 Casino Rose 3rd = 1 Careering Away 4th = 8 So You Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Katlin | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Katlin 2nd = 4 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 6 Teflon Toby 4th = 3 Mickey Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Dana Ali | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Dana Ali 2nd = 2 Toms Desire 3rd = 5 Berda Bale 4th = 8 Springvale Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Mymatethomo | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:23 | 1st = 1 Mymatethomo 2nd = 2 She Envy 3rd = 3 Ultimate Won 4th = 5 That Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Our Mate Al | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Our Mate Al 2nd = 4 Dusha Zachistki 3rd = 3 Barrys Rabbit 4th = 7 Scoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Call Me Missy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Call Me Missy 2nd = 9 Royal Aurora 3rd = 3 Aunty Bessy 4th = 1 Last Golden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Spritely Mae | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 4 Spritely Mae 2nd = 2 Mandrake Mae 3rd = 5 Phanton Mae 4th = 3 Charlm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Beach Surge | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Beach Surge 2nd = 8 Waimac Attack 3rd = 4 Royal Hustler 4th = 5 Jaccka Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Eroll | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Eroll 2nd = 2 Mepunga Pride 3rd = 4 Ronray Legend 4th = 8 Menzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Fawn To Run | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Fawn To Run 2nd = 1 Spuds Mate 3rd = 2 Hear The Drums 4th = 3 Take the Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Fat Prophet | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Fat Prophet 2nd = 5 Better Than Max 3rd = 9 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 4 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Penthouse Poet | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Penthouse Poet 2nd = 5 Rocket Strike 3rd = 4 Restore 4th = 9 De Majico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Unfashionable | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Unfashionable 2nd = 7 Proud Racer 3rd = 5 One Impression 4th = 1 Zipping Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 My Valaroso | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 My Valaroso 2nd = 3 Carbon Crest 3rd = 4 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 6 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Ringer Soak | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Ringer Soak 2nd = 8 San Crispino 3rd = 1 Warbo Ngrato 4th = 7 Shes All Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Cappuccino | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Cappuccino 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Marday 3rd = 2 Shield Of Dreams 4th = 8 Southwood Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Billy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 2 Zipping Vito 3rd = 8 Its A Plan 4th = 3 Jinja Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Commander Kirk | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Commander Kirk 2nd = 1 Terror Rising 3rd = 2 Lincolnshire Red 4th = 5 The Last Parisian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Controller | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Controller 2nd = 4 Hows It Scary 3rd = 7 Won Jack 4th = 2 Are You Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 12 Bit Of A Flirt | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:40 | 1st = 12 Bit Of A Flirt 2nd = 3 Hes Got Skills 3rd = 8 You Es Marshal 4th = 4 Zaaladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Cankickatarget | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:38 | 1st = 9 Cankickatarget 2nd = 4 Hurrysound 3rd = 2 Tooram Lad 4th = 8 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Winsome Currency | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Winsome Currency 2nd = 2 Thru The Mill 3rd = 5 Leper Messiah 4th = 3 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Maxwells Pride | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:33 | 1st = 6 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 7 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 8 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 4 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Karmonaaron | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Karmonaaron 2nd = 4 Step On It 3rd = 7 Armed And Ready 4th = 6 Traffic Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Luck Of The Moment | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:29 | 1st = 4 Luck Of The Moment 2nd = 6 Xtra Time 3rd = 5 Oto Invasion 4th = 3 Amabede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Zambora Tyler | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:27 | 1st = 6 Zambora Tyler 2nd = 4 Myrrdon 3rd = 7 Dyna Xara 4th = 5 High Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Aqua Divergent | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:24 | 1st = 6 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 5 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 3 Dana Mezza 4th = 1 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Any Suggestions | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Any Suggestions 2nd = 1 Canturi Crest 3rd = 5 Glacier Heights 4th = 7 Vicky Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 You Am I | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 You Am I 2nd = 2 Rebow 3rd = 9 Edition 4th = 5 I Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Veloce Nero | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Veloce Nero 2nd = 3 Private Parker 3rd = 7 Allen Elway 4th = 8 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Barwon Annie | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:14 | 1st = 6 Barwon Annie 2nd = 8 Hey Khali 3rd = 4 Light em Elsa 4th = 5 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Tiseh Lucky Lady | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Tiseh Lucky Lady 2nd = 6 Paddy Mach 3rd = 1 Fire House Rock 4th = 5 Highview Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Traffic Maestro | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Traffic Maestro 2nd = 10 Cerro Blanco 3rd = 2 Daktari 4th = 9 Amative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Rockn And Rolln | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:07 | 1st = 9 Rockn And Rolln 2nd = 5 Master Benny 3rd = 4 Its A Shakedown 4th = 8 Tulhurst Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Dyna Owen | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Owen 2nd = 7 Rainmaker Elle 3rd = 5 Buster Norris 4th = 4 Lieu Knee Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Blazing Storm | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Blazing Storm 2nd = 4 Fidget Bale 3rd = 2 Shake And Blake 4th = 8 Black Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Sir Rogue Jasper | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Sir Rogue Jasper 2nd = 3 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 5 Fearless Lord 4th = 2 Sioux West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Pamela Joy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Pamela Joy 2nd = 4 Our Girl Babs 3rd = 6 Shock Shock 4th = 1 Blue Jay Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Balfast | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 Balfast 2nd = 3 Shanocon 3rd = 5 R Gee Bee 4th = 2 Willedu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Shavasana | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 Shavasana 2nd = 7 Cash Man 3rd = 5 Its About Time 4th = 8 Waycol Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Jet Blaster | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Jet Blaster 2nd = 1 Roman Around 3rd = 8 Invictus Storm 4th = 9 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Bon Voyage | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Bon Voyage 2nd = 9 Sariska 3rd = 8 How To Fly 4th = 5 Trakiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Barbs Bloss | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Barbs Bloss 2nd = 6 Yes It Is 3rd = 3 Ellie Belles 4th = 2 Point And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Timma Turtle 2nd = 8 Oscar Tron 3rd = 4 Danny Dee 4th = 6 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Itz Queenofbroadway | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Itz Queenofbroadway 2nd = 4 Go Home Jo 3rd = 7 Gallifrey Penny 4th = 2 Queen Of Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Ballista | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Ballista 2nd = 14 Shark Mirage 3rd = 6 Beleaguer 4th = 4 Master Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Barkway Arnold | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Barkway Arnold 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 4 Perfectdistraction 4th = 1 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Redneck Banjo | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Redneck Banjo 2nd = 4 Cosmic Revenge 3rd = 7 Next 4th = 8 Sure Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Cerrena | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Cerrena 2nd = 9 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 3 Chloes Cloud 4th = 7 Kerford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Considering | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Considering 2nd = 1 Angel Eight 3rd = 3 Fair And Equitable 4th = 4 Ocouney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Realmein | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:29 | 1st = 9 Realmein 2nd = 4 Commando One 3rd = 6 Monseigneur 4th = 7 Sir Henry Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Cloverlay | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Cloverlay 2nd = 2 Good Golly Wally 3rd = 3 Jacko Day 4th = 1 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Snow Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Snow Fantasy 2nd = 2 Flying Pepper 3rd = 8 Magic On Tap 4th = 5 Kiarni Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Road To Flame 2nd = 7 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 6 Lightning White 4th = 2 Show Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Ungrateful | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Ungrateful 2nd = 4 Pat Patterson 3rd = 8 Elaborate 4th = 6 Idol Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Nicol Shard | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Nicol Shard 2nd = 9 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 5 Give Me The Night 4th = 1 Fly Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Outinthestreet | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Outinthestreet 2nd = 15 Miss Ebony Rose 3rd = 7 Quicker Than Slick 4th = 9 Shes A Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Uncle Ryan | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 3 Lethal Promise 3rd = 5 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 4 Sunofasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Barbs Pixie | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Barbs Pixie 2nd = 3 Vip 3rd = 7 Wodger 4th = 4 Your Shout Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Cheeky Charmola | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Charmola 2nd = 4 Wayne Kenneth 3rd = 3 Paid Too Much 4th = 6 Ark Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Fleeting Grin | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 2 Count Landeck 3rd = 5 Delightful Zen 4th = 4 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Torney | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:59 | 1st = 9 Torney 2nd = 5 Onya Benz 3rd = 7 Gallon 4th = 1 Zhichao Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 3 Hopetoun Street | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Hopetoun Street 2nd = 14 Man Of Law 3rd = 7 Overgrown 4th = 5 Almazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Charlu Skye | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Charlu Skye 2nd = 4 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 5 Rapid Exit 4th = 6 Kiacatoo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bodhi Tree | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 12 Always My Mate 3rd = 8 Firebby 4th = 3 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Bid Of Faith | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Bid Of Faith 2nd = 7 Chilcotin 3rd = 6 Supreme Lad 4th = 9 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Bakagain | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Bakagain 2nd = 7 Its Electric 3rd = 8 Qadir Bale 4th = 6 Kapai Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 2 Elle Gazelle 3rd = 7 Naiqama 4th = 3 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Hesperides | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Hesperides 2nd = 6 Maywyn Promises 3rd = 7 Farmor Perhaps 4th = 4 Dollys Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Grand Armada | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Grand Armada 2nd = 2 Exalted Traveller 3rd = 6 Seek To Destroy 4th = 5 Ballast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Ivana Flybye | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Ivana Flybye 2nd = 2 Aurora Bromac 3rd = 5 Trinity Bromac 4th = 3 Lis Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 2 Time To Rock | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Time To Rock 2nd = 8 Qabla 3rd = 7 Manhattan Road 4th = 3 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Multicam Belle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Multicam Belle 2nd = 5 Gee Rafe 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Goodesy 4th = 6 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Abed Bale | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Abed Bale 2nd = 7 Pants On Fire 3rd = 8 True Colours 4th = 6 Soda Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Hightower | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Hightower 2nd = 7 Over The Venture 3rd = 1 Rising Luck 4th = 4 Legs Unbarred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Dollar And Cent | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Dollar And Cent 2nd = 3 Never A Doubt 3rd = 7 Swaravski 4th = 2 Mustang Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Mad Harry | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Mad Harry 2nd = 7 Nitrology 3rd = 5 On Fleek 4th = 1 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 3 Yasey Sun | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Yasey Sun 2nd = 1 Filius 3rd = 2 Belcielo 4th = 6 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Luca Bazooka | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 6 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 7 Marbel Rose 4th = 4 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bio Marinus | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Bio Marinus 2nd = 1 Cheap Tint 3rd = 9 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 12 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 18 Airport | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 18 Airport 2nd = 11 Foxy Touch 3rd = 4 Manzana 4th = 7 Ultraviolet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Jagarna | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Jagarna 2nd = 8 Spying On You 3rd = 3 Medvedev 4th = 2 Ropeadope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Destined For Heaven | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Destined For Heaven 2nd = 5 Christanna 3rd = 4 Ruebe Star 4th = 3 Hot Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Grand Maximus | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:58 | 1st = 9 Grand Maximus 2nd = 2 Our Flying Laura 3rd = 6 Winey Bago 4th = 4 My Names David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Menneke Belle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Menneke Belle 2nd = 5 My Cousin Jackie 3rd = 2 Uthred 4th = 6 Super Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Buds Delight 3rd = 4 Got There 4th = 5 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Double Stitched | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Double Stitched 2nd = 2 Comatose 3rd = 5 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 1 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Poppi Rox | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Poppi Rox 2nd = 4 Dont Dismiss 3rd = 5 Allys Reward 4th = 1 Laundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 One Cool Chap | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 One Cool Chap 2nd = 7 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 8 Umaga Rama 4th = 3 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:43 | 1st = 2 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 4 Challis Magic 3rd = 1 Dubovka 4th = 5 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 4 Alcazar | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Alcazar 2nd = 7 Island Sunset 3rd = 6 Skylight 4th = 3 Tobacco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Drawcard | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Drawcard 2nd = 1 Midnight To One 3rd = 3 Spring Reina 4th = 7 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 The Next Star | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 The Next Star 2nd = 8 Elzboy 3rd = 9 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 3 Rocknroll Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Tamarack | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Tamarack 2nd = 5 Exaggerate 3rd = 4 Hes Blessed 4th = 6 Prince Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Dianne Lorena | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Dianne Lorena 2nd = 6 Knights Desire 3rd = 5 Rainbow Wiri 4th = 1 Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Constructor | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Constructor 2nd = 6 Bendethera 3rd = 1 Barshonti 4th = 7 Wanted Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Totolo | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Totolo 2nd = 1 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 8 Madam Maldini 4th = 6 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Penfold | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Penfold 2nd = 1 Arleta 3rd = 5 Flinders Dragon 4th = 4 Howick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 15 Jackalack Sue | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 15 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 12 Cool Changes 3rd = 6 Christian Lady 4th = 9 Mister Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Serious Bolt 2nd = 7 Blue Blitz 3rd = 2 Orleans 4th = 5 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Alyeska | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Alyeska 2nd = 5 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 7 Coruba Cate 4th = 2 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Indiana Princess | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Indiana Princess 2nd = 6 Man of Leisure 3rd = 1 Little Dotty Too 4th = 3 Spring Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Dakota Grace | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:11 | 1st = 6 Dakota Grace 2nd = 8 Micky The Finn 3rd = 5 Ima Smithy 4th = 1 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 3 Straviera | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Straviera 2nd = 1 Go One Better 3rd = 5 Minnie Rocketta 4th = 2 Nadeems Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 For No One | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 For No One 2nd = 2 Hail Storming 3rd = 4 Dare Eye 4th = 1 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 3 Dispel | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Dispel 2nd = 7 Anxpense 3rd = 9 Clout 4th = 11 Coalbank Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Zipping Nitro | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:02 | 1st = 8 Zipping Nitro 2nd = 2 All Bling 3rd = 4 Broken Axle 4th = 5 Equilibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Shadow Maker | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Shadow Maker 2nd = 8 Lion Rock 3rd = 3 Doubledelightbrigade 4th = 5 Western Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Circle Line | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Circle Line 2nd = 2 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 4 Oliver Winkle 4th = 6 Jacks At The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Back To My Bay | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Back To My Bay 2nd = 1 Let It Roll 3rd = 6 Upper House 4th = 7 True Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Ascension | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Ascension 2nd = 10 Lektra Stolly 3rd = 8 Go Geronimo 4th = 3 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 6 Christian Who | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Christian Who 2nd = 4 Bohannan 3rd = 1 Tufflittlerooster 4th = 5 Articulight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Ebony Tan | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Ebony Tan 2nd = 3 Big Huey 3rd = 1 Aye Johns 4th = 2 Spring Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 5 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 7 Wairoa Bonnie 4th = 8 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Rogali | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rogali 2nd = 2 Mr Spin 3rd = 5 Image Of Love 4th = 8 Teo Torriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 4 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 3 Molly Waffle 4th = 8 Pixi Limeburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Hardaway Kate | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Kate 2nd = 7 Hua Hin 3rd = 4 Double Ya Back 4th = 1 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Dont Shoot | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Dont Shoot 2nd = 2 Alienated 3rd = 4 Firefree 4th = 8 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Stand Sure | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Stand Sure 2nd = 6 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 3 Brainstormer 4th = 2 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 5 Odelia | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Odelia 2nd = 7 Luckys Lil Girl 3rd = 3 Hinchinstyle 4th = 2 Stash The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Slippers Soda | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Slippers Soda 2nd = 1 Chucky Brown 3rd = 4 My Boy Tyler 4th = 7 Whip Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Scott No Go | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Scott No Go 2nd = 2 Bumpo 3rd = 5 Finekey 4th = 8 Summerhill Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Colt Thirty One | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 2 Lisa Lincoln 3rd = 11 Paternity Suit 4th = 3 Zed Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 7 Pembrooks Passion | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Pembrooks Passion 2nd = 5 Julia Lady 3rd = 3 Just Ben 4th = 4 Kensington Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Cavatron | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Cavatron 2nd = 6 Gregs Prince 3rd = 2 New Apollo 4th = 8 Miss Cotton Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Ali Ali Ali | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Ali Ali Ali 2nd = 1 Hot Machine 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 3 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zipping Olga | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Zipping Olga 2nd = 8 El Tigera 3rd = 7 Dunkirk 4th = 1 Madam Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Patrika Belle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Patrika Belle 2nd = 5 Usain Brockstar 3rd = 4 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 3 Pink Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Boston You Essay | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Boston You Essay 2nd = 10 Celtic Charm 3rd = 6 Mallard 4th = 1 Sublime Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Rumors | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Rumors 2nd = 3 Me Oh My 3rd = 5 Masked Outlaw 4th = 8 Jasmicray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 4 On My Terms | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 On My Terms 2nd = 7 Mathieson Lane 3rd = 1 Gohardonhula 4th = 6 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Kung Fu Hustle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Kung Fu Hustle 2nd = 7 Extra Gear 3rd = 10 Sweet Ambush 4th = 2 Fierce Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 10 Sweet Lullaby | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Sweet Lullaby 2nd = 3 Referee 3rd = 6 Alabama Man 4th = 2 Endevinalles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Zipping Andre | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Zipping Andre 2nd = 3 Thrilling Major 3rd = 5 Cameo Syd 4th = 4 Fancy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Sun Choice | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Sun Choice 2nd = 2 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 4 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 5 Humble Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Aston Kody | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Aston Kody 2nd = 2 Reddy Successor 3rd = 9 Destini Surfer 4th = 3 Sutton Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 1 Showashadow | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Showashadow 2nd = 3 Milly Muncher 3rd = 2 Mister Spinks 4th = 4 Conspicuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 15 Don Domingo | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:49 | 1st = 15 Don Domingo 2nd = 2 Diamonds N Cash 3rd = 6 Kardesler 4th = 4 Black Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mako Banner | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Mako Banner 2nd = 2 Oceans Predator 3rd = 4 Geronimo Beau 4th = 8 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Sisco Kid | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Sisco Kid 2nd = 5 Warrior Tony 3rd = 4 Just Jiggle 4th = 8 Ruamahunga Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Showtime Sally | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Showtime Sally 2nd = 1 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 8 Tophat And Tails 4th = 5 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Archduchess | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Archduchess 2nd = 11 Artiste 3rd = 5 Brookbars 4th = 3 Narvick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Media Vita | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Media Vita 2nd = 8 Mad Fox 3rd = 1 One Son 4th = 2 Zardabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 2 Gotta Be A Rokstar | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be A Rokstar 2nd = 10 Hurricane Helen 3rd = 8 Delightful Forever 4th = 6 Vision Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Jolene Marlow | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Jolene Marlow 2nd = 4 Wanchai Express 3rd = 1 Deliberatio 4th = 8 Redhead Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Waiheke Island | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Waiheke Island 2nd = 12 Sister Bertrille 3rd = 1 My Lucky Eagle 4th = 8 Toucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 8 Back In Black | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:18 | 1st = 8 Back In Black 2nd = 5 Bettor Than That 3rd = 3 Downtown Train 4th = 1 The Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Pergamon | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Pergamon 2nd = 1 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 7 Captain Marvel 4th = 4 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Katniss | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Katniss 2nd = 7 Surface To Air 3rd = 9 Doolittle Dandy 4th = 4 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Motown Kenny | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Motown Kenny 2nd = 5 Baa Baa Ra 3rd = 1 Victa Sara 4th = 2 Zellman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Howbowdat | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Howbowdat 2nd = 13 Soroc 3rd = 10 Dashper 4th = 3 Belle Fascino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 7 Perfek | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Perfek 2nd = 5 Sergeant Sam 3rd = 3 Outsmartem 4th = 4 Ripslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 City Of Kirkwall | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 City Of Kirkwall 2nd = 3 First Courrier 3rd = 1 Illyrian 4th = 5 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Grandis | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Grandis 2nd = 3 Freedom Fire 3rd = 6 Tarrees Ruslie 4th = 8 Slick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Roman Zesta | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Roman Zesta 2nd = 7 Queen Taro 3rd = 6 Fruita Dorada 4th = 3 Amaretto Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Hazlebrook | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Hazlebrook 3rd = 8 When In Doubt 4th = 11 Hi My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Rustic Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Rustic Pearl 3rd = 8 When In Doubt 4th = 11 Hi My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 12 The Go To Man | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:42 | 1st = 12 The Go To Man 2nd = 9 Mad Lu Li 3rd = 5 Silent Shadow 4th = 2 Sounds Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Only One Promise | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Only One Promise 2nd = 1 Mighty Montana 3rd = 2 Gina Mach 4th = 8 Baby Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Darcy Brown | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Darcy Brown 2nd = 1 White Nike 3rd = 7 Bangor Springs 4th = 6 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Raloo Barbara | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Raloo Barbara 2nd = 7 Spring Kitty 3rd = 1 Freak Unleashed 4th = 2 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Belfast | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Belfast 2nd = 4 One For Rocky 3rd = 2 Cunning Moves 4th = 7 Dolly Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Nailed It | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:26 | 1st = 8 Nailed It 2nd = 2 Sanasar 3rd = 4 Marky Mark 4th = 9 Skyweka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Total Refusal | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Total Refusal 2nd = 6 Midnight Creek 3rd = 4 Kevin Zarr 4th = 8 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Lulu Raez | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Lulu Raez 2nd = 3 Jindaberra 3rd = 4 Zariz No Other 4th = 6 Baby Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Zoie Willow | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:18 | 1st = 2 Zoie Willow 2nd = 6 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 8 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 1 Rapper Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Emerley Jose | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Emerley Jose 2nd = 8 Cinderbella 3rd = 3 Waz A Looker 4th = 2 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Superior Scotch | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Superior Scotch 2nd = 4 Amazon Warrior 3rd = 6 Raging Inferno 4th = 8 Barb Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Chief Moondance | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Chief Moondance 2nd = 5 Plectrum 3rd = 3 Magic Alliance 4th = 10 Wee Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 8 Lavros Texas | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Lavros Texas 2nd = 7 Well Meet Again 3rd = 12 Trouble Giero 4th = 11 Hes Like The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Give Us Peace | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Give Us Peace 2nd = 7 Midnight Boss 3rd = 6 Swift Ashleigh 4th = 2 Rival Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lavros Segil | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Lavros Segil 2nd = 9 Taimate Success 3rd = 3 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 10 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 8 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 6 Mikachu 4th = 7 Watch Your Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Fear Fire | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Fear Fire 2nd = 5 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 4 Oliver Cruise 4th = 3 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Hazel Eyes | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Hazel Eyes 2nd = 4 Justice Elite 3rd = 2 Vipers Mission 4th = 1 Smokey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 3 Irish Call 3rd = 4 Mr Knowitall 4th = 5 Iwannadancelikehim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Allen Veter | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:46 | 1st = 5 Allen Veter 2nd = 3 In Sized Out 3rd = 4 Sewell Zarr 4th = 7 Long Point Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 5 Quistis Bale 3rd = 4 He Can Yodel 4th = 2 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Prince Mikado | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:39 | 1st = 7 Prince Mikado 2nd = 3 Cozi Fitz 3rd = 2 Krazy Jane 4th = 8 Bushmans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Spring Shirl | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:36 | 1st = 2 Spring Shirl 2nd = 1 Blewett Minnie 3rd = 6 Untapped Fury 4th = 4 Gunnadoo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Samskara | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:32 | 1st = 11 Samskara 2nd = 6 The Dream Maker 3rd = 10 Overcharged 4th = 1 Cullens Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Kingsbrae Skylah | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:28 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Skylah 2nd = 3 Rival Glen 3rd = 7 Joybelle 4th = 6 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 4 Bigtime Trev 3rd = 3 Allegro Lass 4th = 7 Frisky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Krazy Blaze | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Krazy Blaze 2nd = 4 Rays Wish 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Lambo 4th = 2 Distributor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Whitney Showgirl | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Whitney Showgirl 2nd = 2 Megastar Bound 3rd = 6 Bone Jarrer 4th = 5 Dyna Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Dragon | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Dragon 2nd = 9 Getalonghome Cindy 3rd = 5 Elusive Empire 4th = 8 Bombard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Full Of Talent | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Full Of Talent 2nd = 10 Ipanema Girl 3rd = 7 Pokuru Nugget 4th = 8 Bombard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Jacenko | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:11 | 1st = 2 Jacenko 2nd = 1 Acola Hope 3rd = 4 Rosie Cargo 4th = 5 Jimregas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 7 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 6 Eye Kno 4th = 5 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Spot My Key | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Spot My Key 2nd = 4 Cool Number 3rd = 8 Why Not Senor 4th = 5 Ima Brickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 5 Natives Lasting Love | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:57 | 1st = 5 Natives Lasting Love 2nd = 12 Rusty I Am 3rd = 6 Ella Abbe 4th = 14 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Rusty Find | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:53 | 1st = 5 Rusty Find 2nd = 8 Acola Zone 3rd = 1 Katie Taro 4th = 3 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Kings Call | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:48 | 1st = 4 Kings Call 2nd = 1 Lightning Lu 3rd = 5 Bad Movies 4th = 7 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Aston Veloci | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Aston Veloci 2nd = 2 Trapezius 3rd = 7 Macreadie 4th = 8 Bombora Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Felaar | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Felaar 2nd = 14 Za Za Gabor 3rd = 12 Top Actress 4th = 16 Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Soul Breaking | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:36 | 1st = 1 Soul Breaking 2nd = 3 Happy Chap Zarr 3rd = 6 Durama Mystic 4th = 7 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 No Time Toulouse | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:31 | 1st = 6 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 4 Golden Pixel 4th = 8 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 12 Si Si Senor | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:22 | 1st = 12 Si Si Senor 2nd = 11 Cut Above 3rd = 4 Mccawsome 4th = 3 Magical Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Annes Nitro | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:18 | 1st = 4 Annes Nitro 2nd = 8 Bazinator 3rd = 2 Durama Lad 4th = 3 Special Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:14 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 1 Lover 3rd = 6 Bear Inda Square 4th = 7 Daisy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Spanish Whisper | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:05 | 1st = 4 Spanish Whisper 2nd = 2 Imelda Mary 3rd = 3 Peaceful 4th = 6 Sheezanicegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Sweet As | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 11:01 | 1st = 1 Sweet As 2nd = 5 Iron George 3rd = 2 Backflip Troy 4th = 7 Jacobite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:56 | 1st = 1 All In Berlin 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 3 Whos John Galt 4th = 6 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 5 Awaytocullect | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:47 | 1st = 5 Awaytocullect 2nd = 1 Beau Vista 3rd = 6 Tracksarefortrains 4th = 4 Absolutely Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:39 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 1 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Swissilicious | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:30 | 1st = 5 Swissilicious 2nd = 15 Beauden 3rd = 10 Vendella 4th = 11 Below Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Narelle | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:21 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Narelle 2nd = 8 Opawa Bucks 3rd = 3 Not Shackley 4th = 7 Bigtime Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 5 Thats The Story | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:12 | 1st = 5 Thats The Story 2nd = 9 Ruth Celeste Petite 3rd = 8 Show Of Faith 4th = 13 Grand Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Kalisi | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 10:04 | 1st = 4 Kalisi 2nd = 2 Its The Lovely 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 5 Bigtime George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Vaporama | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 1:27 | 1st = 4 Vaporama 2nd = 5 Bruno Star 3rd = 1 Spanish Coin 4th = 8 Triple Crown Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Freeway Shaker | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 1:02 | 1st = 7 Freeway Shaker 2nd = 1 Towering Inferno 3rd = 4 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 8 Mooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Groove Away | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Groove Away 2nd = 3 Black Goshawk 3rd = 2 Whats Up Mac 4th = 6 Peaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Velocity Star | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 0:32 | 1st = 3 Velocity Star 2nd = 1 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 6 Kili Monelli 4th = 4 Whos Got Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Daffey Tux | ||
Fri Dec 29 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Daffey Tux 2nd = 6 Tim Berr 3rd = 5 Dads Angel 4th = 8 Chicago Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Camelia Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 23:52 | 1st = 2 Camelia Monelli 2nd = 5 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 7 Poppy Monelli 4th = 3 West On Augie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Em Morney | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Em Morney 2nd = 6 Constant Rama 3rd = 2 Flying Eamonn 4th = 8 Bushmans Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Nice Garry | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Nice Garry 2nd = 2 Honky Kat 3rd = 5 Winifred Monelli 4th = 3 Petes Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Pinny Mack | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:57 | 1st = 3 Pinny Mack 2nd = 5 Deerview Storm 3rd = 7 Corporate Storm 4th = 6 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Playing Up | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Playing Up 2nd = 1 Wild Aaron 3rd = 8 Winsome Jacob 4th = 6 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 We Wish | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 We Wish 2nd = 7 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 3 Super Stoked 4th = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 1 Advanced Warfare | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Advanced Warfare 2nd = 7 Em Gandolfo 3rd = 4 Abstract Hanover 4th = 2 Panofwar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Von Magic | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Von Magic 2nd = 1 Miss Dozer 3rd = 8 Naughty Cazza 4th = 2 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Eastender | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Eastender 2nd = 4 Flash Missile 3rd = 2 Mr America 4th = 3 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Brooksy Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:26 | 1st = 3 Brooksy Monelli 2nd = 2 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 4 Magic Monelli 4th = 1 Go Gettem Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 On Billys Wings | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:23 | 1st = 5 On Billys Wings 2nd = 6 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 1 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 10 Rellim Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Prospect | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Prospect 2nd = 5 Billy Congo 3rd = 8 All Red 4th = 4 Hong Kong Magri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Aphorism | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Aphorism 2nd = 5 Mackeral 3rd = 2 Captain Cosmonaut 4th = 3 Great Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Cigars On Ice | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 10 Wilbur 3rd = 1 Our Miss Deena 4th = 4 Big Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Bronco | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bronco 2nd = 3 Another Gangsta 3rd = 4 Fast Car Driving 4th = 8 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Crocodile Kid | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Crocodile Kid 2nd = 7 Gems 3rd = 2 Nicopolis 4th = 8 Itz Queenofbroadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Sieben Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:02 | 1st = 3 Sieben Monelli 2nd = 4 Hotshot Monelli 3rd = 1 Better Buy 4th = 6 Bush Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Earl Da Vinci | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Earl Da Vinci 2nd = 3 Goodbye Lonesome 3rd = 8 Flying Geepee 4th = 9 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Manzeene Magic | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Manzeene Magic 2nd = 2 Henderson 3rd = 6 Gehring Bale 4th = 3 Invictus Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Blitzing Betty | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Betty 2nd = 1 Perez 3rd = 6 Harry Harks 4th = 2 Earner Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Go Levi | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Go Levi 2nd = 5 Lets Run 3rd = 4 Iconic Rock 4th = 7 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Flyrite | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Flyrite 2nd = 7 Absolute Ripper 3rd = 4 Elzy Lay 4th = 8 Falcons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Combination | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Combination 2nd = 4 Assassin Creed 3rd = 3 Elkeena 4th = 2 Lady Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Always Mysterious | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Always Mysterious 2nd = 3 Virgin Spirit 3rd = 2 Italian Eyes 4th = 6 Nicka Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Destini Pegasus | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Destini Pegasus 2nd = 2 Southwood Ace 3rd = 4 Melissa Lee 4th = 5 Dyna Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Winkanditsover | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Winkanditsover 2nd = 3 Shelleys Star 3rd = 5 Slice Of Life 4th = 8 Joey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Riff | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Riff 2nd = 7 Lollyharks 3rd = 6 Excitable Angel 4th = 2 Roman Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Taras Gem | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Taras Gem 2nd = 8 Cheers Chappy 3rd = 1 Naadam 4th = 5 Leconte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Ah Sugar Sugar | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:27 | 1st = 9 Ah Sugar Sugar 2nd = 6 Stalking Storm 3rd = 5 Snoop A Loop 4th = 7 Riclesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Shockwave | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:24 | 1st = 6 Shockwave 2nd = 7 Hugo Linx 3rd = 1 Kylin 4th = 5 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 6 Another What 3rd = 4 Blackpool Donny 4th = 1 Relethor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Im a Lady | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Im a Lady 2nd = 8 Adhara Bay 3rd = 4 Paris Benz 4th = 5 Allegro Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Switowski | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Switowski 2nd = 4 Shadow Hunter 3rd = 1 Browns Creek Boy 4th = 3 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Newfire Drewie | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:11 | 1st = 6 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 3 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 2 Claretown Boris 4th = 8 Audacious Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Big Bang Tears | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 5 Jock Colley 3rd = 4 Vista Kwazi 4th = 8 Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Loyola Trios | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Loyola Trios 2nd = 7 Weeks End 3rd = 8 Our Summer Bay 4th = 10 Art Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Galeocerdo | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Galeocerdo 2nd = 3 Dinzeo 3rd = 2 Zatacla 4th = 8 Lady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Zipping Simmo | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 8 To The Galos 3rd = 1 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 9 Magic Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Velocity Mia 2nd = 4 Partial Defence 3rd = 8 War Rig 4th = 5 Dee Boosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Emilys Kitty | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:51 | 1st = 2 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 1 Bank Rogue 3rd = 7 Mustang Sammy 4th = 6 Shanlyn Pippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Curtain Call | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Curtain Call 2nd = 4 Rostered On 3rd = 6 Champion Model 4th = 7 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Double Event | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:43 | 1st = 4 Double Event 2nd = 8 Saloon Passage 3rd = 5 Beetson 4th = 2 Karloo Damajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Pinball Wizard | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Pinball Wizard 2nd = 2 Great Again 3rd = 9 Remunerator 4th = 6 Mouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Van Ann | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Van Ann 2nd = 1 Brueghelino 3rd = 7 Mcivor Verna 4th = 3 Mumma Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Ironpot Smash | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Ironpot Smash 2nd = 8 Are Jay Dee 3rd = 1 Naughty Nala 4th = 5 Crash Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Times A Bonus | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Times A Bonus 2nd = 2 Maggies Grin 3rd = 5 A Special Dream 4th = 8 Hot To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Rapanui Revival | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 5 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 1 Our Gal Livy 4th = 6 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Whittaker | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Whittaker 2nd = 8 Hansome Junior 3rd = 2 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 6 Tom Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Double Dee 3rd = 8 Geegees Soprano 4th = 7 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Northern Nangar | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Northern Nangar 2nd = 5 Mars Rising 3rd = 6 Charlie Rocket 4th = 4 Crumps Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Linrick | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Linrick 2nd = 7 Highway Girl 3rd = 8 Happy Pantera 4th = 5 Malala Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Sabrage | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Sabrage 2nd = 9 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 3 Lucy Lamb 4th = 10 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Spokane Flick | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Spokane Flick 2nd = 6 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 4 Diesel Turbo 4th = 8 Doused In Mud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Off The Leash | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Off The Leash 2nd = 3 Skitzen 3rd = 1 Phoenix Pak 4th = 10 Peggy Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Travelnpastyou | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Travelnpastyou 2nd = 9 Lettucefirestar 3rd = 3 Ridethewildside 4th = 6 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Special Delivery | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Special Delivery 2nd = 5 Hashtag 3rd = 2 Blustery 4th = 6 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Belt Up Bubbs | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Belt Up Bubbs 2nd = 4 Xerox Letter 3rd = 3 Manila Bala 4th = 7 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Loch Her Up | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Loch Her Up 2nd = 6 Red Jamie 3rd = 2 Velocity Braun 4th = 8 Shes Cranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Whitney Showgirl | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Whitney Showgirl 2nd = 4 Kellys Star 3rd = 8 Kreuzberg 4th = 2 Tahlias Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Pirates Curse | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Pirates Curse 2nd = 4 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 1 Louis Jay Parker 4th = 3 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Little Bit Dusty | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Dusty 2nd = 5 Taylors Reason 3rd = 7 Eliza Dushku 4th = 3 Presidential Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Piped Aboard | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Piped Aboard 2nd = 8 Overplay 3rd = 6 Our Artie 4th = 9 Ramaadi Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 My Mate Lenny | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 My Mate Lenny 2nd = 4 Little Women 3rd = 10 Furtado 4th = 9 Bombers Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Artikulate Miss | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Artikulate Miss 2nd = 7 Benji Mara 3rd = 8 Causenfriction 4th = 4 Winkn Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 My Redeemer | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 My Redeemer 2nd = 7 Chiefs Sidekick 3rd = 9 Siamese Dream 4th = 1 Equilibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 My Country | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 My Country 2nd = 8 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 4 Zipping Indy 4th = 7 Future Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Rock Giselle | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Rock Giselle 2nd = 5 Tellem Were Comin 3rd = 4 Rosie Red Dress 4th = 1 St Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Come On Emmaline | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Come On Emmaline 2nd = 10 Huge Allen 3rd = 1 Bad Apple 4th = 9 Puppet You Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Hez All Courage | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Hez All Courage 2nd = 5 Im With Lexy 3rd = 8 Sonny Studleigh 4th = 2 Billy Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Samsonite | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Samsonite 2nd = 8 Grand Devinci 3rd = 10 Ice Cold Yug 4th = 3 Polite Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Teddy Dowd | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Teddy Dowd 2nd = 5 Rhythm Section 3rd = 4 Hombre Montana 4th = 9 Astella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Pompon | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 13 Pompon 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Saint Nik 3rd = 8 French Dandy 4th = 11 Miss Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Kains Boy | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Kains Boy 2nd = 5 Test Of Faith 3rd = 1 Illawong Red 4th = 12 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Im a Princess | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Im a Princess 2nd = 4 Annie Lava 3rd = 7 Magic Will 4th = 1 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 City Star | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:50 | 1st = 11 City Star 2nd = 14 Dream Stream 3rd = 2 Warbo Ngrato 4th = 7 Zatopek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Sunlit Johnny | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Sunlit Johnny 2nd = 5 Bruree Belle 3rd = 2 Charlotts Angel 4th = 4 Go Wilma Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Flying Tom | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Flying Tom 2nd = 1 Grotteria 3rd = 5 Night Thief 4th = 6 Djangos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Redbelly Jack | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 9 Dream To Share 3rd = 11 Double Encounter 4th = 8 Ima Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Sprockets | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:33 | 1st = 9 Sprockets 2nd = 1 Frankie Da Thumper 3rd = 6 One For Granny 4th = 8 Somesorta Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Pennstock | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Pennstock 2nd = 1 Century Arrow 3rd = 11 Shbourne Star 4th = 10 Lyonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Remas Stone | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Remas Stone 2nd = 5 Phanton Mae 3rd = 8 Jakeys On Fire 4th = 4 Iron Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Ruby Rads | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:19 | 1st = 3 Ruby Rads 2nd = 6 Bolare 3rd = 5 Coolatai Lass 4th = 2 Test Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Thunderplump | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Thunderplump 2nd = 7 Spillinova 3rd = 1 Ice Maker 4th = 3 Crimson Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Spare The Price | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Spare The Price 2nd = 10 What A Curtainraiser 3rd = 11 Itsallaboutlu 4th = 5 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Tiny Zesta | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 7 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 4 Shaking Them 4th = 1 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Colleens Medley | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Colleens Medley 2nd = 8 Rosas First 3rd = 2 Zipping Elmo 4th = 1 Bensonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Kings Fury | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kings Fury 2nd = 4 Dyna Beryl 3rd = 3 Mackas Victorem 4th = 7 Rapid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Trophy Legs | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:57 | 1st = 11 Trophy Legs 2nd = 7 Global Princess 3rd = 1 Balestrand 4th = 8 Lovely Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 10 Star Stiletto | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:50 | 1st = 10 Star Stiletto 2nd = 6 Lucky Show Girl 3rd = 14 Make Her Own Whey 4th = 5 Brigadoon Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Nations | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:46 | 1st = 1 Nations 2nd = 8 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 10 Stagecoach Mary 4th = 9 Remas Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Projectile | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Projectile 2nd = 9 Kruzin Cripps 3rd = 1 It Is Done 4th = 4 Shi The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Summers Dream | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Summers Dream 2nd = 1 Significant Streak 3rd = 5 Hidden Addiction 4th = 3 Colour Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Victime De Lamour | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Victime De Lamour 2nd = 7 Happy Go Plucky 3rd = 1 Makeadane 4th = 10 Mutarakem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Strauss | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Strauss 2nd = 6 His The Boss 3rd = 2 Emilys Heart 4th = 8 Joybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 White Ambush | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 White Ambush 2nd = 5 Lucys Locket 3rd = 1 Hilux 4th = 7 Mr Candyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Silent Ice | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Silent Ice 2nd = 2 Ewan Mine 3rd = 6 Amative 4th = 10 Bengal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Round Mountain Gem | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Round Mountain Gem 3rd = 1 Tornado Of Souls 4th = 3 Man In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Wild Ava | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:13 | 1st = 6 Wild Ava 3rd = 1 Tornado Of Souls 4th = 3 Man In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Zesta | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Zesta 2nd = 2 Sheza Marvel 3rd = 7 Cosmic Adonis 4th = 5 Cape Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Free Auto | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Free Auto 2nd = 5 Split Chic 3rd = 2 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 8 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Life On The Wire | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Life On The Wire 2nd = 3 Sensation Ally 3rd = 9 Almas Rossa 4th = 6 Hectopascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Vintrusive | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 Vintrusive 2nd = 1 Nashville Cat 3rd = 4 Boutique 4th = 3 Lone Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Smooth Whiskey | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Smooth Whiskey 2nd = 1 Coys 3rd = 7 San Francisco 4th = 4 Wallangarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Charlm Magic | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Charlm Magic 2nd = 7 Mandrake Mae 3rd = 1 Splitting Image 4th = 8 Warm Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Tamile Lass | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Tamile Lass 2nd = 6 Spring Saviour 3rd = 2 Bletchley 4th = 5 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Dancing Journey | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dancing Journey 2nd = 7 Discern 3rd = 2 Barge And Charge 4th = 1 Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Divine Unicorn | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Divine Unicorn 2nd = 1 Takarakka 3rd = 7 Hearts Honour 4th = 5 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Only Want Mum | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Only Want Mum 2nd = 1 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 6 Evil Master 4th = 5 Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Shes Wicked | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:32 | 1st = 7 Shes Wicked 2nd = 6 Millys Choice 3rd = 4 Dessy Fozz 4th = 2 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 Club Tropicana | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Club Tropicana 2nd = 3 Manolo Blahniq 3rd = 8 Call Me Handsome 4th = 14 Scappare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Fanning | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Fanning 2nd = 1 Difficult To Get 3rd = 6 Arts Got A Gun 4th = 5 Geneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Hollys Comet | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Hollys Comet 2nd = 1 Rusty Appeal 3rd = 8 Leverock 4th = 4 Little Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Casanova | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Casanova 2nd = 1 Bottle Of Plonk 3rd = 9 Macs Intention 4th = 5 Foxy Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Patch Hero | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Patch Hero 2nd = 7 Our Prospect 3rd = 5 Scarlett Fox 4th = 4 Puncheon Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 5 Smoking Gem 3rd = 1 Why Not Liv 4th = 8 Trademark Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Daring Deeds | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Daring Deeds 2nd = 14 Invinciboy 3rd = 3 Lord Of The Dreamz 4th = 1 Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Speedy Gallon | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Speedy Gallon 2nd = 4 Quicker Than Her 3rd = 5 Black Reaction 4th = 2 No More Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Golden Spell | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Golden Spell 2nd = 4 Perfect Nature 3rd = 1 Little Dynamo 4th = 8 Algablew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Golden Authority | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Golden Authority 2nd = 15 Adatto 3rd = 9 Red Chouxs 4th = 12 Aagas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 12 Pleeze Bee | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:49 | 1st = 12 Pleeze Bee 2nd = 8 Icebomb 3rd = 9 Craggy Range 4th = 7 Marquita Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Hayride Heeney | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Hayride Heeney 2nd = 5 Dashing Joker 3rd = 1 Mirror Reality 4th = 7 Crinkle Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Charlm Major | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Charlm Major 2nd = 3 Relocate 3rd = 2 Wild Wish 4th = 1 Lets Win Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Hillary Step | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Hillary Step 2nd = 2 Hammoon Dream 3rd = 4 Mollyfied 4th = 7 Paris For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Too The Nail | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Too The Nail 2nd = 5 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 7 Virgil 4th = 3 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Cinnamon Cindy | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Cinnamon Cindy 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Hank 3rd = 1 Tiger Cabang 4th = 10 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Angelucci | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Angelucci 2nd = 1 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 7 Moonies Choice 4th = 3 Exalted Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 6 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 8 Big Ate 4th = 3 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Bonsho | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Bonsho 2nd = 1 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 3 Alatora 4th = 6 Overgrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Dyna Chill | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Dyna Chill 2nd = 4 Midnight Hero 3rd = 1 Alpha Themis 4th = 8 Crazy Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Ima Rockstar | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Ima Rockstar 2nd = 2 Rave On 3rd = 1 Triceps Brachii 4th = 3 Last Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Im A Princess | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Im A Princess 2nd = 6 Florida Keys 3rd = 9 Above Authority 4th = 12 Pria Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Lektra Val | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Lektra Val 2nd = 7 Waz A Looker 3rd = 8 Megalomaniac 4th = 6 Epona Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 10 Orange Shore | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:14 | 1st = 10 Orange Shore 2nd = 1 Pasabahce 3rd = 8 Danger Dee 4th = 3 Beautys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Miss Imagination | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Imagination 2nd = 6 Gracefilly 3rd = 4 Valeria 4th = 2 Tiki Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Trianna | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Trianna 2nd = 7 Dewana Interest 3rd = 2 Lady Bullseye 4th = 1 Billiluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Pamela Rocks | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Pamela Rocks 2nd = 8 Bombora Rocket 3rd = 3 Ryben Jack 4th = 5 Fairly Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cobbmore | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Cobbmore 2nd = 3 Red Dazzle 3rd = 2 Supreme Polarity 4th = 4 Jagarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Norah Bale | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Norah Bale 2nd = 2 Destini Surfer 3rd = 10 Bell Of Eden 4th = 5 Royal Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Iowa | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Iowa 2nd = 4 Escapado 3rd = 1 Interventions 4th = 3 Pixie Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Carnie | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 4 Lylahs Way 3rd = 2 Xava Allen 4th = 7 Ursula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Hell On Earth | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Hell On Earth 2nd = 6 Domesticated 3rd = 3 Shauquin 4th = 12 Ransom Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Sassy Kist | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Sassy Kist 2nd = 1 Loggie Bridge 3rd = 2 Assertive Fury 4th = 6 Rhynstone Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Deb | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Deb 2nd = 6 Nuttee 3rd = 11 Nellie Bly 4th = 3 Shestoohottotrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Impulsive | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Impulsive 2nd = 1 African Academy 3rd = 8 Miss Shanti 4th = 2 Almighty Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Allen Mike | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Allen Mike 2nd = 7 One Plus Two 3rd = 8 Dyna Gavin 4th = 6 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Exalted Bloom | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Exalted Bloom 2nd = 2 Barshonti 3rd = 6 Its Our Life 4th = 4 Tatler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Deed | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Deed 2nd = 8 Eustace Road 3rd = 2 Mackinlay 4th = 1 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Suzys Rose | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:18 | 1st = 10 Suzys Rose 2nd = 7 Our Netbank 3rd = 2 Madison Point 4th = 5 Conquering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Azkaban | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Azkaban 2nd = 6 Miss Innings 3rd = 1 Meehan Sox 4th = 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Bugari | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 10 Bugari 2nd = 9 Sandhurst Delight 3rd = 3 Indian Thunder 4th = 2 Reset Me Im Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Destini Wahoo | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 7 Falcon Ute 3rd = 10 Harbison Miss 4th = 4 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 4 Libretti | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Libretti 2nd = 1 Alfie Dee 3rd = 3 Divine Ransom 4th = 5 Eitilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Velocita | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Velocita 2nd = 1 Plagiarist 3rd = 3 Zeppelin 4th = 4 Moonmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Allen Kev | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Allen Kev 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Doug 3rd = 4 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Eclair Calling | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Eclair Calling 2nd = 1 Datura 3rd = 6 Thats Two Slabs 4th = 7 Exalted Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Spritney Beers | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Spritney Beers 2nd = 2 Oldmate Ben 3rd = 5 Sindy Rocks 4th = 6 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Ooshe | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:43 | 1st = 7 Ooshe 2nd = 9 Soul Secrets 3rd = 4 Angel Dane 4th = 6 Notonya Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Flying Sparkles | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 8 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 1 Rig Fifty Five 4th = 3 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Black And Tan | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Black And Tan 2nd = 3 Shes Popular 3rd = 10 Absolute Heaven 4th = 1 Shamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Mazakeen | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:32 | 1st = 5 Mazakeen 2nd = 4 Sketchy Kathy 3rd = 2 Rusty Dreams 4th = 6 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 14 Honneur Noir | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:29 | 1st = 14 Honneur Noir 2nd = 3 Commended 3rd = 10 Anarchy 4th = 4 Van Halen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Merl | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Merl 2nd = 5 Wellington Wind 3rd = 1 Totes 4th = 4 Bigtime Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Dyna Chancer | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 1 Dyna Xervo 3rd = 3 Saddle Tank 4th = 2 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Boomer Beach | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Boomer Beach 2nd = 3 Indian Mo 3rd = 4 Mcauliffe 4th = 1 Allayez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Nitro Heroine | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Nitro Heroine 2nd = 4 Emerley Again 3rd = 6 Blessed Justice 4th = 2 Amys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Cawbourne Steele | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Steele 2nd = 5 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 7 Bigtime Sam 4th = 1 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Dapper One | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Dapper One 2nd = 5 Rainbow Lace 3rd = 6 Vivid Pink 4th = 4 Dvina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Gateway To Eden | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 4 Bugatti Quest 3rd = 7 Dewana Special 4th = 3 My Girl Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 9 Whistler Bowl | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Whistler Bowl 2nd = 11 Peppino 3rd = 16 Berkshire Lady 4th = 6 Marching On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:57 | 2nd = 2 Bluey Rocks 3rd = 4 Untapped Fury 4th = 1 Diamond Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Merry Nyasaland | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Merry Nyasaland 2nd = 2 Bluey Rocks 3rd = 4 Untapped Fury 4th = 1 Diamond Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Caesours Dream | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Caesours Dream 2nd = 2 Straight Sets 3rd = 10 Wonder Woman 4th = 1 Saber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Electric Dandy | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Electric Dandy 2nd = 1 Uno Brent 3rd = 4 Retail Mayhem 4th = 7 Sozins Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Sable Sass | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Sable Sass 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Uni Chet 3rd = 2 Pretty Sensation 4th = 3 Outshined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Blackie Chan | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Blackie Chan 2nd = 6 Bigtime Donny 3rd = 8 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 2 Cawbourne Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Loroupe | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Loroupe 2nd = 2 Dyna Alice 3rd = 8 Dyna Alley 4th = 9 Dyna Raze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 7 Santa Monica | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Santa Monica 2nd = 10 Siren Call 3rd = 5 Wordofmouth 4th = 2 Matuzalem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Jeff | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jeff 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Johno 3rd = 8 Scott To Go 4th = 7 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Wild | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Wild 2nd = 5 World Freakshow 3rd = 7 Chip Off Block 4th = 3 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 6 Mirazur | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 11:42 | 1st = 6 Mirazur 2nd = 7 Short Fuse 3rd = 5 Qian Cheng 4th = 3 Golden Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Mia | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Mia 2nd = 7 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 8 Smash Fire 4th = 5 Roketto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Opehu Express | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 11:15 | 1st = 2 Opehu Express 2nd = 7 Dermott Brown 3rd = 3 Alamein Tiger 4th = 8 Final Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Epae Road | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 11:06 | 1st = 1 Epae Road 2nd = 4 Jovanni 3rd = 6 La Achiever 4th = 2 Neddy Nadeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Lunch Special | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 10:57 | 1st = 7 Lunch Special 2nd = 4 Making It Up 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Bettsy 4th = 6 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Jelani | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 10:40 | 1st = 1 Jelani 2nd = 7 Cool Wolf 3rd = 4 Crackle 4th = 2 Bigtime Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bark My Words | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 10:22 | 1st = 3 Bark My Words 2nd = 8 Ziggy Attack 3rd = 4 Kellydean 4th = 1 Miss Muffet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 White Comet | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 10:05 | 1st = 4 White Comet 2nd = 2 Dark Syrah 3rd = 6 Yoko Rama 4th = 9 Subway Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Luck | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 0:47 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 7 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 1 Kirk Bale 4th = 5 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 What A Hoot | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 0:27 | 1st = 6 What A Hoot 2nd = 4 Incredible Bella 3rd = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 1 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Eiger Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 29 2017 0:07 | 1st = 4 Eiger Monelli 2nd = 1 Like Magic 3rd = 7 Dynamic Gold 4th = 8 Armelia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Gangalla Fury | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 4 Chucky Brown 3rd = 3 Dyna Archie 4th = 1 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Just Did It | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Just Did It 2nd = 3 Hayride Mills 3rd = 5 Flying Bails 4th = 7 Reelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Sir Roderick | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 21:26 | 1st = 7 Sir Roderick 2nd = 2 Conclusive 3rd = 6 Pawfection 4th = 8 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Dyna Hogan | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 21:21 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 3 Temerity 3rd = 6 Slight Glance 4th = 4 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Look Of Sabrina | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 21:11 | 1st = 7 Look Of Sabrina 2nd = 5 Midnight Sky 3rd = 1 Pretty Pecky 4th = 3 Slow Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Miss Moggy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Miss Moggy 2nd = 6 Omega Vera 3rd = 7 Lottie Biscotti 4th = 4 Dava Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Over Pitched | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Over Pitched 2nd = 4 El Serena 3rd = 1 Far Away 4th = 3 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Beegumbah Baby | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Beegumbah Baby 2nd = 3 Disco Boo 3rd = 2 Copper Pepper 4th = 5 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 You Bug Me | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 You Bug Me 2nd = 7 Quick Step 3rd = 4 Jay Jay Bee 4th = 1 Dundee Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Down In Mexico | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Down In Mexico 2nd = 4 Crunchin Numbers 3rd = 9 Croydon Boys 4th = 1 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Sin And Spin | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Sin And Spin 2nd = 8 Dintys Chance 3rd = 5 Ultimate Eagle 4th = 2 Mrs Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Harambes Might | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Harambes Might 2nd = 2 Silvio Dante 3rd = 6 Good Odds Ava 4th = 5 La Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Bollinger Boy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Bollinger Boy 2nd = 7 Impresszar 3rd = 1 Liquid Man 4th = 6 Diamond Jolson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Reventon | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Reventon 2nd = 2 Slippers Wish 3rd = 1 Roc The Belvue 4th = 5 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Treagle Triumph | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Treagle Triumph 2nd = 2 Rule The Road 3rd = 9 Mazza 4th = 6 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Walkaway Annie | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Annie 2nd = 7 Rear Chance 3rd = 8 Alexanderia 4th = 1 Driftway Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 River Crossing | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 River Crossing 2nd = 3 Hoof It 3rd = 6 Roger Express 4th = 2 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Top Weight | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Top Weight 2nd = 5 Majestic Tale 3rd = 2 Kung Fu Mary 4th = 7 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Heza Size Up | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Heza Size Up 2nd = 5 Cosmic Elite 3rd = 7 Tubby Turner 4th = 2 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Material Man | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Material Man 2nd = 8 Falcon Crest 3rd = 1 Great Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Flying Barry Mac | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Flying Barry Mac 2nd = 6 Delta Izmir 3rd = 8 Mellcat Lass 4th = 7 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Ripplebrook Will | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Ripplebrook Will 2nd = 4 Terpillar 3rd = 8 Ninetymile Lenny 4th = 5 Missed My Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Vee Bee Dooley | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Vee Bee Dooley 2nd = 3 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 5 Lachlan Brown 4th = 2 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Stuey | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Stuey 2nd = 6 Fernvale Ruby 3rd = 5 Smashniak Class 4th = 2 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Ragnarok | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Ragnarok 2nd = 7 Chance Perfected 3rd = 8 Dana Whare 4th = 2 Nothing Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Manila Dawn | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Manila Dawn 2nd = 3 Mandelbaum 3rd = 9 Trim City 4th = 7 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Caprice Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 8 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 1 Lektra Rustler 4th = 4 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Wavehill Spur | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wavehill Spur 2nd = 1 Nashville Cat 3rd = 7 Excuse Me Mak 4th = 5 Law Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 7 Celebrity Babe 3rd = 3 Evies Angel 4th = 8 Cha Cha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Riverside Mons | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Riverside Mons 2nd = 6 Ashby Patty 3rd = 4 Spuds Mate 4th = 1 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Woodleigh Blue | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:02 | 1st = 2 Woodleigh Blue 2nd = 8 Eds Intention 3rd = 5 Dont Trust 4th = 6 Ishmy Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Grab For Power | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Grab For Power 2nd = 5 Catchtherainbow 3rd = 3 Shoot N Scoot 4th = 2 Contact Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Winsome Summer | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Winsome Summer 2nd = 2 Shimatron 3rd = 6 Brick Lane 4th = 8 Billy The Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Moment To Shine | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Moment To Shine 2nd = 5 Kooringa Rachel 3rd = 6 John Said This 4th = 4 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Little Big Shot | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Little Big Shot 2nd = 6 Not Too Easy 3rd = 2 Cleo Parker 4th = 1 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Cyberspace | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Cyberspace 2nd = 9 Son Of A Coat 3rd = 5 Southern Son 4th = 8 Pirates Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Shaes Intention | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Shaes Intention 2nd = 5 Zipping Mulga 3rd = 4 Ninetymile Holly 4th = 1 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Goober Brown | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Goober Brown 2nd = 4 Dalis Dream 3rd = 3 Wilbur Leone 4th = 5 Blewett Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Short Session | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Short Session 2nd = 1 Bennett 3rd = 5 Double Oak 4th = 7 Jaggernaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Leroy Izmir | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Leroy Izmir 2nd = 2 Zipping Duff 3rd = 8 Crazy Ronda 4th = 7 Classy Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Du Bois | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Du Bois 2nd = 1 Rembrandt 3rd = 5 Pyxis 4th = 10 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 3 Salty Pat 3rd = 1 Full Moon 4th = 4 Dyna Zad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Morrigan Ailis | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Morrigan Ailis 2nd = 7 Maximum Rose 3rd = 1 Ninth Legion 4th = 8 Corino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Keavy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Keavy 2nd = 5 Before The Fire 3rd = 9 My Glorious Gal 4th = 7 Tundra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Bold Victory | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Bold Victory 2nd = 6 Majoras Mask 3rd = 3 Armourer 4th = 4 Uncle Lino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Aminya Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Aminya Shadow 2nd = 1 Miss Shabeky 3rd = 7 Futuristic 4th = 4 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Perrie Lulu | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Perrie Lulu 2nd = 2 Wheres Lachie 3rd = 6 Misload 4th = 5 Invictus Ester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 2 Downloading | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Downloading 2nd = 7 Dapper One 3rd = 13 Craiglea Detroit 4th = 1 High Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Ullo Bells | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Ullo Bells 2nd = 1 Android Society 3rd = 7 Spice That 4th = 8 Any Which Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Louis Jay Parker | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:51 | 1st = 4 Louis Jay Parker 2nd = 1 More Or Less 3rd = 3 Fantastic Daisy 4th = 7 Puppet Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 5 Hotjane Bling | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:46 | 1st = 5 Hotjane Bling 2nd = 8 Andyou 3rd = 3 Margaret Ruth 4th = 7 Pink Or Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Mitochondria | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Mitochondria 2nd = 2 Shining Mane 3rd = 1 Rewardable 4th = 7 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Lightning Crash | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Lightning Crash 2nd = 9 Stilton Henry 3rd = 8 Double Talkin 4th = 6 Zipping Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Go Alice Go | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:36 | 1st = 8 Go Alice Go 2nd = 4 Mini Love 3rd = 3 Come On King 4th = 2 Yukon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Vintrusive | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Vintrusive 2nd = 1 Dudemanbro 3rd = 4 Magic Las Vegas 4th = 7 The Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 8 - 11 Capital Magic | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Capital Magic 2nd = 10 Sniponet 3rd = 7 Bochy 4th = 3 Wewonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Captain Jimmy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:25 | 1st = 10 Captain Jimmy 2nd = 1 Walloon Region 3rd = 9 Caruselle 4th = 6 Prepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Shannonsablast | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 Shannonsablast 2nd = 2 Ideal Warrior 3rd = 10 Aztec Bromac 4th = 12 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Tarzan | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:22 | 1st = 12 Tarzan 2nd = 9 Ringos A Rockstar 3rd = 5 Lucky Meteor 4th = 7 Rare Occurrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 7 He Shall Fred 3rd = 4 Rainbow Ruby 4th = 2 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 San Carlo | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 San Carlo 2nd = 11 My Field Marshal 3rd = 6 Mr Mojito 4th = 12 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 2 Charlie Royale | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Charlie Royale 2nd = 6 Dbeak 3rd = 10 Mrs Willy Nilly 4th = 1 Rosaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Rhythmical | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Rhythmical 2nd = 9 Flad Fuori 3rd = 4 Iwauna 4th = 2 Destiny Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Senor Gaudi | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Senor Gaudi 2nd = 2 Aadelad 3rd = 8 Amative 4th = 5 Get In The Bowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Minoan Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Minoan Spirit 2nd = 7 Red Chouxs 3rd = 11 Ramensky 4th = 4 Dangle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Amelie Argot | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Amelie Argot 2nd = 6 Enactment 3rd = 3 Golden Arches 4th = 7 Lady Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 2 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 6 Main One 4th = 4 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 7 Miss Imagination | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Imagination 2nd = 2 Lonfino 3rd = 12 Manning Treasure 4th = 8 Merriwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:54 | 1st = 12 Little Rascal 2nd = 7 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 6 My General Lee 4th = 9 Miss Riviera Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Zagaya | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Zagaya 2nd = 10 Tranquil Miss 3rd = 11 Roseberry Street 4th = 9 Amortentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 15 Mobile | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:47 | 1st = 15 Mobile 2nd = 2 Tobacco Road 3rd = 14 Magic Season 4th = 4 Fairlighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Shadow Sax | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Shadow Sax 2nd = 5 Audi Hare 3rd = 9 Keayang Kallisto 4th = 2 Top The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Thats Justified | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Thats Justified 2nd = 9 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 8 Man With The Plan 4th = 5 Parting Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Wanna Get A What | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Wanna Get A What 2nd = 3 Hello Schumann 3rd = 1 Ultima Chance 4th = 6 Lucy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Tears Im Not | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Tears Im Not 2nd = 2 Ollie Buck 3rd = 4 Vis Vitae 4th = 7 Fred Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Lady Silhouette | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 5 It And A Bit 3rd = 12 Cyclone Thomas 4th = 9 Battlecamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Snitz N Giggles | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Snitz N Giggles 2nd = 3 Scuffy 3rd = 5 Splash 4th = 1 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 16 Barry The Baptist | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 16 Barry The Baptist 2nd = 2 Pot Black 3rd = 11 Boss Coni 4th = 15 Last Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 6 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 4 Backhouse Billy 3rd = 5 Face Like Thunder 4th = 8 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Moss N Dale | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Moss N Dale 2nd = 9 Fastnet Tempest 3rd = 7 Raw Impulse 4th = 8 Coldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 14 Mistercool Sea Eyre | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:15 | 1st = 14 Mistercool Sea Eyre 2nd = 5 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 15 Iona Grinner 4th = 12 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 King Colt | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 King Colt 2nd = 6 Werner Bale 3rd = 10 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 1 Agent Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Bella Success | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Bella Success 2nd = 6 Boom Boom Epic 3rd = 9 Jinx N Drinx 4th = 8 Everyday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Sparkling Success | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Success 2nd = 8 Clover Mac 3rd = 3 Our Twentyten 4th = 6 My Tribeca Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 8 Elegant Ellen | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Elegant Ellen 2nd = 3 Usainly 3rd = 2 Battlescar 4th = 7 Hoboken Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:56 | 1st = 7 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 3 Navajo Bear 3rd = 8 Alberto 4th = 2 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Magnus Knight | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Magnus Knight 2nd = 7 French Rock 3rd = 3 Rock Status 4th = 10 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Conical Peak | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Conical Peak 2nd = 1 Mervyn 3rd = 7 Cosmic Reflection 4th = 4 Hopelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Bling Dynasty | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 3 Andrea Mantegna 3rd = 8 Great Lane 4th = 10 The Donchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 2 Tabrobane | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Tabrobane 2nd = 4 Bluemoon Dream 3rd = 7 Zetastar 4th = 6 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Xtreme Gift | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 7 Cousin Ann 3rd = 4 Surfing Moment 4th = 2 Hopalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Milwaukee | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Milwaukee 2nd = 5 Divine Quality 3rd = 3 Star Fortune 4th = 1 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lucky Love | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Lucky Love 2nd = 2 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 6 Ridos Ace 4th = 3 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Gotta Go Artelect | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Gotta Go Artelect 2nd = 1 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 11 Got The Scoop 4th = 6 Pride Of Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Zukaz | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Zukaz 2nd = 2 Splitz 3rd = 7 Toxophily 4th = 8 Sweet Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 12 Franco Santino | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:29 | 1st = 12 Franco Santino 2nd = 1 Bettor Option 3rd = 10 Direct Control 4th = 4 Captain Thunderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:26 | 1st = 1 Bazs Moment 2nd = 2 Rumbling Moment 3rd = 8 Scorpion 4th = 3 Big Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Cruz | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:24 | 1st = 9 Cruz 2nd = 4 She Keeps Coming 3rd = 7 Grininalltheway 4th = 5 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Falcool | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Falcool 2nd = 7 El Rada 3rd = 9 Jester Halo 4th = 2 Dantes Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Inequity | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Inequity 2nd = 4 Irish Moment 3rd = 8 Sublime News 4th = 1 Runnin On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Up Trumpz | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Up Trumpz 2nd = 6 Muzzleburst 3rd = 7 Tinmine 4th = 1 Knotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Miss Cuoco | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Cuoco 2nd = 4 Lucky Wick 3rd = 8 Our Prospect 4th = 2 Infinity Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Ramified | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Ramified 2nd = 8 Jans Star 3rd = 3 Same Scenario 4th = 6 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 3 Wongur | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Wongur 2nd = 5 Libertine Miss 3rd = 4 Stop The Fight 4th = 6 Port Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Seven Year Reward | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Seven Year Reward 2nd = 6 Winspot 3rd = 8 World Of Hope 4th = 3 Mistoffelees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Allen Yani | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:59 | 1st = 5 Allen Yani 2nd = 3 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 8 Monster Fish 4th = 4 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:55 | 1st = 12 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 5 Lombo Kotakinabalu 3rd = 8 Smokey Quartz 4th = 6 Birdy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Machie Mach | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 7 Machie Mach 2nd = 9 Sportzstar 3rd = 5 Lilac Flash 4th = 6 Bettor Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Jimmy Hoffa | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Hoffa 2nd = 9 Astronomic 3rd = 11 Inveraray 4th = 1 Endless Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Shot To Stardom | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Shot To Stardom 2nd = 9 Keayang Venom 3rd = 5 Sports Revenge 4th = 6 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Solitary Lad 2nd = 5 Xtreme Shine 3rd = 4 Seabrook Noisey 4th = 2 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Romanesque | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Romanesque 2nd = 8 Corrs 3rd = 7 Haukland Beach 4th = 9 Allaboutattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Tycoon Mar | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Mar 2nd = 4 Siandra 3rd = 1 Cliff 4th = 3 Colonial Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Dr Mino | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Dr Mino 2nd = 6 Go Seek Fernando 3rd = 3 Payton 4th = 1 Water Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Kazoom | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Kazoom 2nd = 1 Centre Divider 3rd = 4 Spiegel Grove 4th = 5 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Zuma Creek 2nd = 2 Colden Star 3rd = 4 Colden Girl 4th = 8 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 15 Court Appeal | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 15 Court Appeal 2nd = 6 Justaway 3rd = 7 Saint Denis 4th = 1 Golden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 My Mate Wally | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 My Mate Wally 2nd = 4 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 2 Destini Supreme 4th = 7 Tally Ho Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Dont Shoot | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Dont Shoot 2nd = 4 Ocouney 3rd = 7 Mandlakazi 4th = 5 Bettyrae Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lola Jones | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Lola Jones 2nd = 5 Lets Strike The Gold 3rd = 10 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 11 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Argyle Beach | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Argyle Beach 2nd = 4 Lorretta Franco 3rd = 10 Repartee 4th = 5 Leah Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 You Rippa Pippa | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 You Rippa Pippa 2nd = 5 Taking Aim 3rd = 2 Go Seek Heidi 4th = 6 Degani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 She Goes Pop | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 She Goes Pop 2nd = 2 Ad Finem 3rd = 3 First Stimulus 4th = 10 Sol Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Galactic Viper 2nd = 1 Zorro Creek 3rd = 2 Lektra Fire 4th = 6 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Brandons Price | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Brandons Price 2nd = 9 Iona Spider 3rd = 7 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 5 Farbio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:11 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 2 Pat Tama 3rd = 7 Yooldome 4th = 1 Hezaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Zepherine | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:08 | 1st = 10 Zepherine 2nd = 4 Ive Got Magic 3rd = 11 Phoenix Dane 4th = 5 Party Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Blazing Nitro | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Blazing Nitro 2nd = 6 Little Sunshine 3rd = 5 Boston You Essay 4th = 2 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Lasting Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Lasting Shadow 2nd = 1 Countof Montecarlo 3rd = 6 Metallic Spark 4th = 8 Treasure The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Blackjack Neo | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Neo 2nd = 1 Weeona Raph 3rd = 6 Menzali 4th = 4 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Beaus My Boy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Beaus My Boy 2nd = 2 Sir Charleston 3rd = 3 Never Without You 4th = 6 Flying Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Lone Star | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Lone Star 2nd = 6 Lektra Lucy 3rd = 2 Bushmans Wish 4th = 8 Blonde Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 3 Golly Miss Solly | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Golly Miss Solly 2nd = 8 Rispetta 3rd = 5 Fine Behind 4th = 1 Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Epic Force | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Epic Force 2nd = 1 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 2 Statman Dave 4th = 4 Mini Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 14 Myopic | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:50 | 1st = 14 Myopic 2nd = 7 One Hot Dane 3rd = 11 Considering 4th = 5 Fabulous Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Odd Boots | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Odd Boots 2nd = 2 Weasley Grange 3rd = 3 Chubby Lane 4th = 7 We Have Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Linyanti | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:45 | 1st = 8 Linyanti 2nd = 3 Culinary Delight 3rd = 10 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 7 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Santannas Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Santannas Rocket 2nd = 9 Rozzano 3rd = 8 Franco Huntington 4th = 1 Highland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Baltic Prince | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Baltic Prince 2nd = 6 Divisional 3rd = 12 Secret Sites 4th = 14 Kitty Softpaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Han Solo | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Han Solo 2nd = 4 Nicky Neo 3rd = 2 Charity Charm 4th = 3 Liberty Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Hit The Runway | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Hit The Runway 2nd = 3 Frac Geek 3rd = 7 Mcivor Neville 4th = 1 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Candlestick | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Candlestick 2nd = 9 Flying Hannah 3rd = 7 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 8 Blissfull Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 See Eye Aye | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:36 | 1st = 9 See Eye Aye 2nd = 4 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 1 Opawa Rocket 4th = 3 Space Oddity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Ten Nuggets | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Ten Nuggets 2nd = 10 Zoey Lass 3rd = 6 Wessels 4th = 8 The Gatting Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Fiscal Policy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Fiscal Policy 2nd = 6 Mossy Girl 3rd = 7 Solar Shadow 4th = 1 All Time Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Dont Cry Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Dont Cry Wolf 2nd = 10 Foie Gras 3rd = 5 Hayaku Miss 4th = 4 Fabulous Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 My Arizona Room 2nd = 2 Pat Me Again 3rd = 6 Ostis Sprite 4th = 8 Magic Moon Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 6 Rubel | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Rubel 2nd = 1 Chalmers 3rd = 10 Kyoko 4th = 2 Mister Smartee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Just One Smile 2nd = 8 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 5 On Fleek 4th = 2 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Bekim Lucys | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:16 | 1st = 8 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 5 Chuck Mcivor 3rd = 4 Gee She Roks 4th = 7 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 14 Palazzo Vecchio | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:15 | 1st = 14 Palazzo Vecchio 2nd = 4 Many Rewards 3rd = 7 Suplex City 4th = 13 One More Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Vega Star | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Vega Star 2nd = 5 Sky Diamond 3rd = 7 Plata O Plomo 4th = 3 Karmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Belmonts Greatest | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Belmonts Greatest 2nd = 7 Grace OMalley 3rd = 14 Shes Allthe Craze 4th = 16 Jeddy R Ya Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 14 Catch Candy | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:07 | 1st = 14 Catch Candy 2nd = 7 Fatal Rendezvous 3rd = 12 Wicked Express 4th = 2 Hancock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:06 | 1st = 3 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 4 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 1 One Plus Two 4th = 6 Short Blond Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Our Sir Oliver | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Our Sir Oliver 2nd = 1 Sewcanhugh 3rd = 2 Validated 4th = 5 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 El Narco | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 13:01 | 1st = 6 El Narco 2nd = 1 Barwon River 3rd = 3 Thrilling Billy 4th = 9 Cosmic Barwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Zedinator | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:58 | 1st = 8 Zedinator 2nd = 3 Noble Rocks 3rd = 6 Durins Girl 4th = 7 Tempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Fiery Starlet | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Fiery Starlet 2nd = 4 Benny Big Head 3rd = 3 Spring Break 4th = 2 Bull Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Denman Diva | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Denman Diva 2nd = 1 Malzoom 3rd = 3 Tedesco 4th = 4 All The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Itz A Bullet | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Itz A Bullet 2nd = 10 Super Swoop 3rd = 6 Fortunatus 4th = 13 Casiraghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Vane Blue | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Vane Blue 2nd = 1 Humble Gun 3rd = 2 Road To Nhill 4th = 7 Form A Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Alsvin | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Alsvin 2nd = 10 Ripplebrook 3rd = 11 Walhalla 4th = 7 Divine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Little Moo | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Little Moo 2nd = 8 On Demand 3rd = 6 Make It Snow 4th = 4 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Blackbird Power | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Blackbird Power 2nd = 8 Trilight Brigade 3rd = 10 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 12 Sand Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Ann | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:36 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Ann 2nd = 4 Banjo Boss 3rd = 5 Crikey Creeky 4th = 1 Outlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 My Wee Man | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:34 | 1st = 9 My Wee Man 2nd = 14 Shezacullengirl 3rd = 1 Jabali 4th = 2 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:28 | 1st = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 1 Destini Florida 3rd = 5 Marlows Express 4th = 8 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Vanos | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:26 | 1st = 2 Vanos 2nd = 4 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 3 Jetsun Bear 4th = 5 Katcha Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Xtreme Rush | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Rush 2nd = 1 Wilbur Deeds 3rd = 6 Banjo Bonito 4th = 3 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Supraspinatus | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:13 | 1st = 1 Supraspinatus 2nd = 8 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 7 Keep Talking 4th = 5 Boofs Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 Hallo Star 2nd = 5 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 4 Fantastic Sid 4th = 6 Kawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 First Son | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:59 | 1st = 3 First Son 2nd = 1 Alexy 3rd = 5 No More Change 4th = 11 El Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Rurik | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Rurik 2nd = 2 Tyson Trump 3rd = 3 Angel Cloud 4th = 6 Superior Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:51 | 1st = 2 San Tan Samson 2nd = 5 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 7 Twelve Gauge 4th = 6 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Agent Osti | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:40 | 1st = 5 Agent Osti 2nd = 4 Invictus Shirely 3rd = 6 Longshot Glory 4th = 1 Tally Ho Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Little Bit Silly | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:34 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Silly 2nd = 4 My Red Hero 3rd = 8 Swift Order 4th = 7 Cawbourne Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Sundons Wish | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:24 | 1st = 4 Sundons Wish 2nd = 1 Mass Invasion 3rd = 2 Moniburns 4th = 3 Bd Khaosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Tally Ho Len | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:21 | 1st = 2 Tally Ho Len 2nd = 5 Invictus Storm 3rd = 1 Super Serena 4th = 8 Double The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Bark De Triomphe | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:17 | 1st = 4 Bark De Triomphe 2nd = 8 Wee Meredith 3rd = 6 Magnetude Eight 4th = 7 Monkey Bars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Talbragar River | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:05 | 1st = 7 Talbragar River 2nd = 9 Regal Tycoon 3rd = 5 Levator Scapulae 4th = 8 Amlin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Nasa | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 11:02 | 1st = 7 Nasa 2nd = 8 Surge Ahead 3rd = 4 Brick With Eyes 4th = 5 Phuket Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Misty Memory | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 10:54 | 1st = 10 Misty Memory 2nd = 12 Delight N Gold 3rd = 4 Kansas City Jim 4th = 1 My Blue Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Sarah Burt | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 10:24 | 1st = 7 Sarah Burt 2nd = 3 Miss Big 3rd = 9 Galleons Pleasure 4th = 1 Miss Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Winsome Jacob | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 1:17 | 1st = 2 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 4 Rotten Render 3rd = 6 Kalden Borealis 4th = 8 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Pokkiri Raja | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 1:02 | 1st = 1 Pokkiri Raja 2nd = 6 Arlo 3rd = 4 Shift Pattern 4th = 3 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 2 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 6 Moment To Rumba 4th = 1 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Em Morney | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Em Morney 2nd = 6 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 2 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 3 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Imalittlehorse | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 0:20 | 1st = 2 Imalittlehorse 2nd = 9 Dont Look Black 3rd = 7 Sanford Tilly 4th = 8 Rumbo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 West On Charlie | ||
Sun Oct 29 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 West On Charlie 2nd = 2 Pepperfied 3rd = 4 Black Kotter 4th = 7 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Pepperfied | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Pepperfied 2nd = 2 My Names Emma 3rd = 8 Bills Desire 4th = 7 Daves Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Dixie Ninja | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:40 | 1st = 6 Dixie Ninja 2nd = 5 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 7 Arie 4th = 3 Kamendable Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Black Kotter | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Black Kotter 2nd = 7 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 4 Ess Bee 4th = 3 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 2 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 3 Raffaello 4th = 4 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 1 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 4 Trickster Lumik 4th = 2 Lachlan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Im Rockaria | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:05 | 1st = 1 Im Rockaria 2nd = 7 Bhagwan 3rd = 8 Three Pints 4th = 2 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 23:01 | 1st = 7 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Constant Rama 3rd = 6 Semikhah 4th = 5 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Glow Bright | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:55 | 1st = 6 Glow Bright 2nd = 3 B D Windermere 3rd = 2 Major Down Under 4th = 5 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Showtime Mystery | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:48 | 1st = 5 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 6 Colluding 4th = 2 James Beat Fed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 8 Stockholm 3rd = 4 Lillys Spirit 4th = 7 Yuup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Simply Mystic | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Simply Mystic 2nd = 1 My Names Schultz 3rd = 3 Zambora Jagger 4th = 7 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Dame Chevalier | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Dame Chevalier 2nd = 8 Sweet Kisses 3rd = 2 Joy Mac 4th = 7 Wotplanetrufrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Miss Calabasas | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Miss Calabasas 2nd = 1 Girl Overboard 3rd = 6 Bah Bah Humbug 4th = 8 Huxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 2 Brookies Jet | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Brookies Jet 2nd = 10 Maia Maguire 3rd = 4 You Gotta Have Faith 4th = 1 Icomeoffsecondbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Aston Philou | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:29 | 1st = 4 Aston Philou 2nd = 7 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 6 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Simply Susational | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Simply Susational 2nd = 3 Tricky Styx 3rd = 7 Norvic Nightowl 4th = 1 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Dorito Benz | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Dorito Benz 2nd = 8 Amy Monelli 3rd = 4 Satrai Boy 4th = 3 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Rostered On | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Rostered On 2nd = 5 Curly Girly 3rd = 4 Quick Dollars 4th = 3 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Dynamo Magic | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 1 Steel 3rd = 6 Ellens Stardust 4th = 3 Itz Hooroo Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Whata Escape | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:14 | 1st = 5 Whata Escape 2nd = 6 Hes Tight Lipped 3rd = 4 Prince Of Zanzibar 4th = 3 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 The Male Model | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 The Male Model 2nd = 8 Endsin A Party 3rd = 3 Antiope 4th = 6 Illawong Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Allen Yani | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Yani 2nd = 2 Right On Cue 3rd = 7 Riverdale Banjo 4th = 5 Monaro Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Western Drover | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:06 | 1st = 7 Western Drover 2nd = 1 Modern Love 3rd = 2 Ourlastshot 4th = 4 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Miracle Marcus | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Miracle Marcus 2nd = 5 Ideal Suspect 3rd = 4 Temora Reactor 4th = 3 Trunkey Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Back Seconds | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:02 | 1st = 4 Back Seconds 2nd = 8 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 2 Ideal Grace 4th = 3 Ryan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Showtime | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Showtime 2nd = 7 Salsamor 3rd = 10 Holy Snow 4th = 8 Mighty Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Crown Gambler | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Crown Gambler 3rd = 1 Hendrick 4th = 4 Hot Wired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Idealindiamonds | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 1 Messi 3rd = 11 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 6 Bettor Not Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Busta Voe | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Busta Voe 2nd = 6 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 8 Persuader 4th = 5 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Blackhaven | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Blackhaven 2nd = 3 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 4 Eds Intention 4th = 6 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Corey Odonohue | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:44 | 1st = 7 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 5 Arrokeefe 3rd = 4 Keayang Storm 4th = 1 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Exonerated | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Exonerated 2nd = 7 Two Stop Lomar 3rd = 3 Aye Vee Bee 4th = 2 Rickshaw Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 5 Royal Feeling 3rd = 9 Emessgee 4th = 6 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Truex | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Truex 2nd = 3 Lee Booboo 3rd = 7 Stilton Bart 4th = 2 Corleone Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Somewhereonlyiknow | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Somewhereonlyiknow 2nd = 1 Nina Jane 3rd = 6 Anna Faye 4th = 2 Hurricane Zuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Little Black Joe | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Little Black Joe 2nd = 5 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 9 Why Not Barrel 4th = 2 Walk Woody Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 10 Bella Drive | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:33 | 1st = 10 Bella Drive 2nd = 9 Hawaiian Sun Rise 3rd = 7 Miss Official 4th = 11 Hayden Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 13 She Will Reign | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 13 She Will Reign 2nd = 10 Viddora 3rd = 9 Sheidel 4th = 4 Rock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 2 Landmark 3rd = 5 Kouta Mayhem 4th = 1 Maja Mahi Mahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Soho Tribeca | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:24 | 1st = 9 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 1 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 7 Ideal Tyson 4th = 3 Itz Bettor To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Fantasy Quest | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Quest 2nd = 3 Splash Brother 3rd = 7 Simply Clio 4th = 1 Hay You Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Bekin Street | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Bekin Street 2nd = 7 Sherbini 3rd = 3 Black Bomb 4th = 8 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 1 Galloping Leo 3rd = 2 Righto Mitch 4th = 4 Zipping Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 3 Rockpaperscissors 3rd = 8 Stones Corner 4th = 2 Sir Gest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Bernie Winkle | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 4 Im the Boss 3rd = 2 Hashtag 4th = 5 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Zipping Maisy | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 7 Onya Teddy 3rd = 3 Grandis 4th = 9 Siennas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Lipizzaner | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Lipizzaner 2nd = 6 Allamerican Queen 3rd = 4 Catastrophic Event 4th = 5 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Moreau Drive | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 Moreau Drive 2nd = 3 Leopardite 3rd = 2 Kettering Girl 4th = 1 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 West On Space | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 West On Space 2nd = 5 Velocity Star 3rd = 1 Bonbie Blast 4th = 7 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 I Am A Star | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 I Am A Star 2nd = 6 Flying Jess 3rd = 1 Hell Or Highwater 4th = 11 Smart As You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Big Butters | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Big Butters 2nd = 2 Ebbys Tiger 3rd = 7 Mahalo Miss 4th = 1 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Jaxon Fella | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:54 | 1st = 10 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 1 Fifth Edition 3rd = 8 Change Of Address 4th = 5 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Empire Entourage | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Empire Entourage 2nd = 4 River Crossing 3rd = 6 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 1 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Hogwarts Express | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 2 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 5 Zipping Bronze 4th = 1 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Markleigh Fireball | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Markleigh Fireball 2nd = 8 Chacier 3rd = 1 Glacier Heights 4th = 5 Special Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Sky Majesty | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Sky Majesty 2nd = 7 Black Valley 3rd = 9 Scorching Along 4th = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Shareef | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Shareef 2nd = 4 Deep Conviction 3rd = 1 Old School Mates 4th = 3 Dollys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Captain Mannering | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Captain Mannering 2nd = 1 Upinthebackblocks 3rd = 6 Adda Shooting Star 4th = 9 Dwayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Brueghelino | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:36 | 1st = 6 Brueghelino 2nd = 5 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 8 Sparky Neveelk 4th = 3 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Ultimate Risk | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Risk 2nd = 8 Norms Courage 3rd = 1 Lettuceonthebeach 4th = 9 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Jon Snow | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Jon Snow 2nd = 3 Ecuador 3rd = 5 Boom Time 4th = 12 Spanish Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Blackpool Donny | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 7 Karise Fusileer 3rd = 1 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 8 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 3 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 8 Lightning Calder 4th = 6 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Neo Cleo | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Neo Cleo 2nd = 1 Cairo Calling 3rd = 8 Landon 4th = 6 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Big Red Sun | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Big Red Sun 2nd = 4 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 6 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Miss Fondue | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Fondue 2nd = 1 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 8 Peppa Itis 4th = 4 Onya Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Audi Hare | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Audi Hare 2nd = 8 Charming Major 3rd = 9 Four Shotzzz 4th = 5 Royal Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dyna Elvio | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 1 Fleur Delacour 3rd = 6 Despacito 4th = 8 Glenda Kingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Little Archie | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Little Archie 2nd = 10 Cavalryman 3rd = 1 The Feela 4th = 7 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Wild Angel | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Wild Angel 2nd = 2 Why Not Cory 3rd = 1 Miss Gracie 4th = 6 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Super Too | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Super Too 2nd = 3 Rock N Gold 3rd = 10 Madeenaty 4th = 1 Diamond Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Queen Gee | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Queen Gee 2nd = 7 Collision Saint 3rd = 8 Sydney Thomas 4th = 1 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:54 | 3rd = 1 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Abraxas Blues | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:54 | 1st = 10 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 8 El Hombre 3rd = 1 Khun Ratha 4th = 4 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Nolens Fortune | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Nolens Fortune 2nd = 3 Hedwig 3rd = 2 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 1 Varuchi Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 High Joltage | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 High Joltage 2nd = 3 Art Of Gold 3rd = 2 Doctor Puckridge 4th = 6 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 5 A Special Dream 3rd = 8 Scout Hall Road 4th = 1 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Carribean Flash | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Carribean Flash 2nd = 1 Running Plunder 3rd = 8 Big Ten Four 4th = 5 Rockstar Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 9 Nice Work | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Nice Work 2nd = 2 Wharfies Girl 3rd = 1 Peggy Hook 4th = 5 Ashs Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Mach Charm | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Mach Charm 2nd = 8 Shes All Business 3rd = 1 The Queens Portrait 4th = 10 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Houtzen | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Houtzen 2nd = 9 Mintha 3rd = 8 True Excelsior 4th = 3 Split Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Millett | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Millett 2nd = 4 Feikuai George 3rd = 7 Feikuai Rioli 4th = 8 Succession Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Mako Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:23 | 1st = 3 Mako Shadow 2nd = 1 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 10 Jay Jays Jet 4th = 6 Our Jabari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Exhibit Aye | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:21 | 1st = 8 Exhibit Aye 2nd = 5 Mia Kathryn 3rd = 1 Eye Feature 4th = 7 Spanish Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Alta Maestro | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Alta Maestro 2nd = 7 Opoutama 3rd = 3 Solid Gold 4th = 4 Dream To Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Ninja Josh Mae | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Ninja Josh Mae 2nd = 5 Tricky Excite 3rd = 3 Edna Sparkle 4th = 7 Shot Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Flywheel Strike | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Strike 2nd = 4 Trap Queen 3rd = 8 Tarika Tara 4th = 5 Steel Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Ideal World | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:14 | 1st = 8 Ideal World 2nd = 7 That Said 3rd = 1 White Star Stephie 4th = 3 Shesabeegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 The Lone Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:10 | 1st = 9 The Lone Dancer 2nd = 1 Letsrockletsroll 3rd = 11 Rockon Angel 4th = 8 Sheza Sportsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Mia Brae | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mia Brae 2nd = 4 Velocity Alaina 3rd = 3 Rosie Glenda 4th = 7 Yanly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Happy Racer | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Happy Racer 2nd = 2 Reagan Tokaam 3rd = 8 Kiarni Jenny 4th = 10 Reagie Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 1 Pure Cam 3rd = 3 Sir Briggen 4th = 8 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 So You Too | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 11 So You Too 2nd = 10 Suspense 3rd = 6 Tudor 4th = 2 Ruettiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Bera Na Liva | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Bera Na Liva 2nd = 7 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 1 Sublime Sull 4th = 5 Quicksilver Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Zoobie | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Zoobie 2nd = 2 Lucas Rose 3rd = 9 Aston Ando 4th = 4 Harrys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Djokovic | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Djokovic 2nd = 2 Forfeathers 3rd = 7 Yagunnakissmeornot 4th = 5 Commander Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Farmor At Last | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Farmor At Last 2nd = 5 Gallon 3rd = 2 Road Cam 4th = 4 Road Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Go The Gort | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Go The Gort 2nd = 1 Next Card 3rd = 5 Gypsy Flash 4th = 3 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 The Bus | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:43 | 1st = 8 The Bus 2nd = 1 Takitimu Express 3rd = 10 Take After Me 4th = 9 Major Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Rockin In Memphis | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Rockin In Memphis 2nd = 10 Forest Verdi 3rd = 2 Mikoney Courage 4th = 9 Grey Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Freakish Flash | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Freakish Flash 2nd = 1 Call Me Swift 3rd = 2 Just Banji 4th = 8 Calvadoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Trev | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:36 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Trev 2nd = 5 Doosh 3rd = 2 Allegro Beau 4th = 8 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Halle Maruia | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Halle Maruia 2nd = 1 Lets Hope His Good 3rd = 3 Shadow Operative 4th = 8 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Muraaqeb | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Muraaqeb 2nd = 7 Experimentation 3rd = 9 Over Exposure 4th = 3 Coruscate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Tiny Turbo | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Tiny Turbo 2nd = 8 Tim And Niel 3rd = 1 Farmor Perhaps 4th = 6 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 No Doctor Needed | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:26 | 1st = 3 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 5 Better B Amazed 3rd = 2 Jacks Legend 4th = 1 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Zinkey | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Zinkey 2nd = 3 Downtown Furia 3rd = 6 Toddy 4th = 2 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:20 | 1st = 9 Major Kiwi 2nd = 4 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 1 Horace Foxley 4th = 5 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Provenance | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Provenance 2nd = 6 Turbo Tom 3rd = 5 Loosey Jabna 4th = 8 Mepunga Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Majestic Moment | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Majestic Moment 2nd = 2 Chivasion 3rd = 9 Jerry Garcia 4th = 7 Spurred By Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Art Tutor | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Art Tutor 2nd = 1 Emerging Force 3rd = 7 Im Joey Jones 4th = 3 Trouble Looming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Be Fearless | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Be Fearless 2nd = 1 Maywyn Emeralds 3rd = 8 Big Show Hawko 4th = 4 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Hard Merch | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Hard Merch 2nd = 8 Bella Jade 3rd = 1 Bigtime Champ 4th = 6 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Rubys Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Rubys Shadow 2nd = 1 Miss Kenny 3rd = 7 Keep Quiet 4th = 6 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Tiny Zesta | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 3 Warrior Princess 3rd = 6 Our Miss Molly 4th = 5 Last Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 My Generation | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 My Generation 2nd = 8 Accumulator 3rd = 5 American Brave 4th = 3 Happy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Zipping Dash | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dash 2nd = 3 Xaviers Mate 3rd = 6 Ginger Menang 4th = 4 Jimmaringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:53 | 1st = 12 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 5 Luvu Grazaella 4th = 1 My Magic Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Big Bad Bob | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 2 Smack Dab 3rd = 4 Comaneci 4th = 8 Cels Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Spondulicks | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Spondulicks 2nd = 14 Editorial 3rd = 3 Ready To Rumble 4th = 10 Santanna Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Modern Lebron | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 9 Modern Lebron 2nd = 1 Littlebadgirl 3rd = 2 Slice Of Life 4th = 8 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Vee Teriv | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Vee Teriv 2nd = 2 Firing Pin 3rd = 6 Big Rainbow 4th = 1 Miss Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 5 Fabrelee 3rd = 6 Bigtime Summer 4th = 1 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Sammysluck | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Sammysluck 2nd = 2 Lettuce Reign 3rd = 9 Arrived In Time 4th = 4 Chickies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Starlight Jill | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Starlight Jill 2nd = 4 Harsh Miles 3rd = 3 July Allen 4th = 1 Puffin Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Cozumel | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Cozumel 2nd = 8 Fast Trick 3rd = 1 Chica Peeps 4th = 2 Poetic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Shady Sadie | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:28 | 1st = 3 Shady Sadie 2nd = 12 Royal Willie 3rd = 6 Makarewa Jake 4th = 9 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Donnys Beach | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Donnys Beach 2nd = 2 Arden Street 3rd = 3 Maywyns Noise 4th = 6 Phantom Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Subway Miss | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Subway Miss 2nd = 2 My Last Shout 3rd = 7 White Magic Opal 4th = 3 Hambani Kahle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Galaxy Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Warrior 2nd = 5 Last Try Wins 3rd = 12 Mar Nero 4th = 8 Not For Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Whittaker | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Whittaker 2nd = 4 Bite The Bullet 3rd = 5 Billy Badger 4th = 7 Alta Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Unique Replica | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Unique Replica 2nd = 3 Golden Blaze 3rd = 1 Baker Street 4th = 6 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Catch The Breeze | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:13 | 1st = 8 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 10 Sams A Champ 3rd = 12 Kalinda 4th = 7 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 10 - 15 Concentrate | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:10 | 1st = 15 Concentrate 2nd = 11 Max Master 3rd = 9 Costa Plenty 4th = 7 His Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Hoop Dreams | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:08 | 1st = 6 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 7 Smart Marlow 3rd = 8 Adhara Steel 4th = 1 Secretive Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Allegro Gun 2nd = 1 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 2 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 6 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 7 Nicof | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Nicof 2nd = 3 Chattachang 3rd = 10 Malachi Crunch 4th = 8 Jorgeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Liberty Lee 2nd = 5 Panther Paving 3rd = 1 Dugans Gun 4th = 3 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Alta Shangri La | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 Alta Shangri La 2nd = 10 Three Kisses 3rd = 8 Classy Chapel 4th = 11 Ask Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Lost Classic | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Lost Classic 2nd = 5 Indelo 3rd = 9 Dakota Rocks 4th = 10 Southern Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Southwood Max | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Southwood Max 2nd = 4 Barry Bomber 3rd = 8 All Inn Together 4th = 6 Ya Reckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Outback Sunshine | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 4 Lightning White 3rd = 3 Call Me Aussie 4th = 7 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Doctor Bones | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:48 | 1st = 8 Doctor Bones 2nd = 2 Donsmedad 3rd = 5 Gee Up Neddy 4th = 7 Sundons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Bergdorf | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Bergdorf 2nd = 6 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 13 Tully Ho 4th = 8 Coroglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Goodwin Jazmily | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Goodwin Jazmily 2nd = 1 Hold Your Fire 3rd = 8 Kouta Chaos 4th = 9 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 My Ultimate Fella | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:38 | 1st = 8 My Ultimate Fella 2nd = 4 One Mans Pass 3rd = 2 The Duke Downunder 4th = 5 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Amelia | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Amelia 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 6 Uno Nathan 4th = 2 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 6 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 9 Barthelona 3rd = 12 Smokin Bella 4th = 4 Proud Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Raw Ability | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Raw Ability 2nd = 5 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 1 Moneypenny 4th = 8 Snip Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 7 Bill N Eve | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Bill N Eve 2nd = 11 Torhonour 3rd = 8 Dashie De Luxe 4th = 9 Louis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Magilligan Point | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Magilligan Point 2nd = 4 Whitehaven Beach 3rd = 9 Ohoka Maximus 4th = 2 Eye Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Precious Sal | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Precious Sal 2nd = 9 Ironbar Ricky 3rd = 2 Woolooga 4th = 1 Rosdue Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Dennis Denuto | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Dennis Denuto 2nd = 4 Zip To The Moon 3rd = 3 Motorised 4th = 5 Bentles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Pats Delight | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:18 | 1st = 1 Pats Delight 2nd = 8 The Brooklyn Brawler 3rd = 2 Sportscaster 4th = 4 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Fast Mel | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Fast Mel 2nd = 5 Pronto 3rd = 4 Full Treatment 4th = 6 American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Kokoda Dreamin | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Dreamin 2nd = 5 Sisco General 3rd = 8 Corleone King 4th = 7 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Valkyrie Blue | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Valkyrie Blue 2nd = 3 Collect Four 3rd = 4 Beer Shack 4th = 5 Lace My Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Tuncoona | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Tuncoona 2nd = 11 Moss Heart 3rd = 1 Late Return 4th = 13 Tattinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Mia | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 2 Bigtime Light 3rd = 7 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 10 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Alissas Angel | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Alissas Angel 2nd = 8 Gitcha Alley 3rd = 1 Bondi Girl 4th = 3 Galway Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sports Chaton | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Sports Chaton 2nd = 2 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 6 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 5 Bull Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 11 Lord Fandango | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Lord Fandango 2nd = 6 Moonovermanhattan 3rd = 10 Electric Fusion 4th = 3 Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Red Castleton | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:59 | 1st = 2 Red Castleton 2nd = 3 Our Petite Lady 3rd = 13 Tehoro Hazel 4th = 6 Mortician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Son Of Doh | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Son Of Doh 2nd = 1 Cape Bella 3rd = 5 Hello Robbo 4th = 2 Masked Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 3 Akiko Gold | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Akiko Gold 2nd = 1 Appoint Percy 3rd = 12 Loyal Toast 4th = 5 Hypernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Jimary Nemesis | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Jimary Nemesis 2nd = 3 Shaylor Nora 3rd = 8 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 7 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Elevated | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Elevated 2nd = 1 Bolton Blue 3rd = 9 Nellie Shan 4th = 6 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Red Moon Rising | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Red Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Black Art 3rd = 8 Shineonucrazydiamond 4th = 1 Burning Rubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Okanagan Miss | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Okanagan Miss 2nd = 11 Now Ask Me 3rd = 2 Duan Phoenix 4th = 13 Brilliant Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Slippers Soda | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Slippers Soda 2nd = 3 Jables 3rd = 6 Roc The Belvue 4th = 5 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 5 Dorado 4th = 7 Big Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Homebush Bailey | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bailey 2nd = 8 Opawa Maf 3rd = 5 Bigtime Runnings 4th = 1 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Cowboys Karma | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Cowboys Karma 2nd = 10 Turcotte 3rd = 6 Raise A Drop 4th = 3 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Jimary Free | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Jimary Free 2nd = 7 Grand Angel 3rd = 3 Val Rose Hi 4th = 1 Big Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Johnny Wishbone | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Johnny Wishbone 2nd = 7 Soda Kid 3rd = 1 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 4 Golden Gloves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Suzie Pee Jay | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Suzie Pee Jay 2nd = 8 Bopper Jet 3rd = 2 Russian Alsu 4th = 3 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Northern Muscle | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Northern Muscle 2nd = 1 El Swavo 3rd = 10 Lochaber 4th = 8 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Cove Alight | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Cove Alight 2nd = 1 Magical Bob 3rd = 7 Grande To Excel 4th = 3 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 10 Crafty Devil | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 10 Crafty Devil 2nd = 5 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 11 Harason 4th = 1 Hardern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Woolly Warbo | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Woolly Warbo 2nd = 3 Ego Yar 3rd = 8 Shifty Joshua 4th = 7 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 Mitali Assa Vedo | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Mitali Assa Vedo 2nd = 5 Classic Conquest 3rd = 11 One For Bede 4th = 4 Tipta Tantivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Bettor Trix | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:18 | 1st = 8 Bettor Trix 2nd = 12 Conway Beach 3rd = 5 Shebang 4th = 7 Princess Fulham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Zingiber Guntur | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Zingiber Guntur 2nd = 5 Bewitched Star 3rd = 8 Sappho 4th = 3 Kulu Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 City Limit Sign | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 City Limit Sign 2nd = 9 Hillside Lady 3rd = 2 Jake Sully 4th = 5 Youre Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Yes Sarge | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Yes Sarge 2nd = 5 Marys Entity 3rd = 6 Crimson Sally 4th = 3 Slippers Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Bigtime Stu | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 4 Bigtime Shaker 3rd = 9 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 5 So Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Green Empire | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Green Empire 2nd = 5 Turkey Beach 3rd = 2 Clateau 4th = 6 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Showin Attitude | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Showin Attitude 2nd = 8 Hypnotic Trance 3rd = 1 Dontron 4th = 2 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Royal Abbey | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Abbey 2nd = 9 Nightspun 3rd = 2 Hussonplaza 4th = 3 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Speedy Lavros | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:58 | 1st = 8 Speedy Lavros 2nd = 4 Caitlins Surprise 3rd = 3 A Glass Of Tanqueray 4th = 9 Secretofthesea Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Jimary Song | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Jimary Song 2nd = 6 Zani Vale 3rd = 7 Eternal Spring 4th = 1 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Larrikin Locky | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 3 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 9 Spring Clarkie 4th = 5 Port Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Broadwater | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Broadwater 2nd = 5 Wheres The Spirit 3rd = 3 Leoryan 4th = 1 Liz Au Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 11 Red Is The Rose | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 11 Red Is The Rose 2nd = 10 Dyrham Park 3rd = 5 New Graduate 4th = 3 Honourable Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Rum In The Sun | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Rum In The Sun 2nd = 16 Ruthless Success 3rd = 12 Stellar Success 4th = 9 Lundqvist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 5 Johnnys Return 3rd = 6 Team Son 4th = 8 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Coolotta | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Coolotta 2nd = 1 Darts Away 3rd = 7 Charlie Royale 4th = 2 Budderoo Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Viking Buddy | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Viking Buddy 2nd = 4 Raven Izmir 3rd = 1 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 6 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Danlee Night Out | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Danlee Night Out 2nd = 3 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 5 Rising Hawke 4th = 1 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Reventon | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:36 | 1st = 3 Reventon 2nd = 4 Majestic Tale 3rd = 2 Harry Aztec 4th = 7 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 King Max | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 King Max 2nd = 1 Extra Cover 3rd = 7 Hyper Drive 4th = 6 Dane Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Boston You Essay | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Boston You Essay 2nd = 4 Exit Strategy 3rd = 6 Taylas Banjo 4th = 7 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Cosmologist | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Cosmologist 2nd = 10 Foxdown 3rd = 4 Mount Taishan 4th = 5 Mr Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Chase Auckland | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Chase Auckland 2nd = 9 Hail Christian 3rd = 5 Articulight 4th = 1 Scarlett Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Comanche County | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Comanche County 2nd = 2 Negative Buzz 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 8 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Hows It Funny | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Hows It Funny 2nd = 7 Top Weight 3rd = 3 Muguruza 4th = 1 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Ann Mattgregor | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:18 | 1st = 4 Ann Mattgregor 2nd = 5 Snakes n Ladders 3rd = 3 Soi Cowboy 4th = 1 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Malmas | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Malmas 2nd = 11 Greycliffe 3rd = 9 Get Ya Kicks 4th = 8 Rileys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Dora | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dora 2nd = 6 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 3 Ngakawau 4th = 7 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Zafina | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Zafina 2nd = 9 Excellent Oratorio 3rd = 7 Solar Shadow 4th = 1 Rockin Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Early Express | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Early Express 2nd = 4 Silky Strings 3rd = 2 Wings For Woody 4th = 7 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Nash Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Nash Bonus 2nd = 5 Ultra Power 3rd = 8 Dark Sprite 4th = 3 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 8 Hot Tempo | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:02 | 1st = 8 Hot Tempo 2nd = 6 Goldnguru 3rd = 7 Honor That 4th = 4 Raise You Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Luca Bazooka | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 3 Motown Kenny 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Alaska 4th = 7 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Seattle Gal | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Seattle Gal 2nd = 2 Bauhinia Drought 3rd = 4 Lennons Paddock 4th = 1 Miss Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Roman Around | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Roman Around 2nd = 2 Swift Spur 3rd = 5 Sports Knight 4th = 10 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Steele 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Angus 4th = 7 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Axel Bling | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Axel Bling 2nd = 1 A Martin Placepick 3rd = 5 Chocolate Coated 4th = 12 Fleur De Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Dorrego | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Dorrego 2nd = 7 Valkyrie Candy 3rd = 9 Gunho Storm 4th = 4 Blushing Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Our Cosmic Diva | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Our Cosmic Diva 2nd = 1 Woodside King 3rd = 2 Singin Hawke 4th = 4 Natural Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 12 Villermont | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:40 | 1st = 12 Villermont 2nd = 4 Tristano 3rd = 9 Bemboka 4th = 14 Cerebellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Glen Mika | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Glen Mika 2nd = 1 Assemble Nitro 3rd = 7 Early King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 3 Delude | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Delude 2nd = 11 Not Bossy 3rd = 1 Athonis 4th = 13 Street Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Audacious Assin | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Audacious Assin 2nd = 6 Another Jamie 3rd = 1 Brilliant Jayla 4th = 5 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 5 Kozmik Dude 3rd = 4 Freddys Back 4th = 1 Monlor Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Paw Patrol | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Paw Patrol 2nd = 1 Travel Wise 3rd = 11 Burwood 4th = 9 Miss Tuscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Emily Skye | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Emily Skye 2nd = 1 Grooven Chris 3rd = 6 Destini Florida 4th = 7 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Emerley Cosmic | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:19 | 1st = 6 Emerley Cosmic 2nd = 3 Shout 3rd = 1 Focused Fury 4th = 5 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 12 Purest | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:15 | 1st = 12 Purest 2nd = 7 Dream On Charlie 3rd = 16 Girl Most Likely 4th = 6 Rawson Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 4 Valac | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Valac 2nd = 10 Circomo 3rd = 13 Berkshire Lady 4th = 12 The Delphi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 14 Lady Demi | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 13:00 | 1st = 14 Lady Demi 2nd = 2 Theatre Tickets 3rd = 13 My Blue Jeans 4th = 8 The Revenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Twilight Fever | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Twilight Fever 2nd = 6 French Defence 3rd = 3 Arctic Blaze 4th = 4 Hes A Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Salut Bianca | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Salut Bianca 2nd = 8 Spring Lottie 3rd = 6 Bula Top Fuel 4th = 3 Regal Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 15 Fully Pumped | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:52 | 1st = 15 Fully Pumped 2nd = 3 Leuluai 3rd = 7 Dream Rich 4th = 2 Beethoven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Trip To Vegas | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:46 | 1st = 7 Trip To Vegas 2nd = 3 Head Diva 3rd = 6 Kashed Up Lady 4th = 2 Demacretis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Major Blast | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Major Blast 2nd = 2 Gotta Little Big 3rd = 8 Rattle Gate 4th = 3 Shazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Sketchy Des | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Des 2nd = 3 Assertive Fury 3rd = 5 Woodside Hussler 4th = 1 Woodside Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 11 Remember The Name | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:30 | 1st = 11 Remember The Name 2nd = 14 Sheezdashing 3rd = 12 Second Marriage 4th = 2 Basanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Willie Holdon | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Willie Holdon 2nd = 5 Aburrido 3rd = 8 Kilmister 4th = 6 Pops Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Coco Bango | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:26 | 1st = 8 Coco Bango 2nd = 7 Cathy Maree 3rd = 1 Know Cheers 4th = 6 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 10 Iona Regis | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:22 | 1st = 10 Iona Regis 2nd = 1 Prized 3rd = 6 Tyson Trump 4th = 8 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Passito | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:17 | 1st = 10 Passito 2nd = 9 Showemup 3rd = 1 Patrick Erin 4th = 8 Don Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Smokey Action | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Smokey Action 2nd = 3 Gordy Junior 3rd = 5 Mandi Mae 4th = 1 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Scooby Boy | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Scooby Boy 2nd = 8 Black In Town 3rd = 1 Double The Magic 4th = 2 Janray Squawker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 15 Prepare To Win | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 12:00 | 1st = 15 Prepare To Win 2nd = 17 Smart Stiletto 3rd = 14 Weapon 4th = 1 Grandes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Trevor Gibbs | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Trevor Gibbs 2nd = 8 Opawa Rooster 3rd = 9 Opawa Silver 4th = 3 Velvet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Bakela | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 11:42 | 1st = 2 Bakela 2nd = 8 Knutquacker 3rd = 9 Whackomaco 4th = 6 Waimate Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Ohoka Angel | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Angel 2nd = 7 Homebush Indi 3rd = 8 Wears The Gold 4th = 6 Trixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Kaytee Gibbs | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 11:16 | 1st = 5 Kaytee Gibbs 2nd = 4 Know Panic 3rd = 3 Gorm The Great 4th = 1 Feral Whanau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Acekingsuited | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 11:07 | 1st = 9 Acekingsuited 2nd = 12 The Sparkle 3rd = 4 Where Angels Walk 4th = 5 Strategus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Think Tank | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 10:58 | 1st = 1 Think Tank 2nd = 2 Homebush Kazzy 3rd = 7 Kushka 4th = 8 Not Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Fiery Jade | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 10:41 | 1st = 2 Fiery Jade 2nd = 3 Goldstar Raven 3rd = 1 Homebush Razz 4th = 7 Cosmic Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 Mimimac | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 10:32 | 1st = 7 Mimimac 2nd = 6 Shes Graceful 3rd = 10 Let Her Rip Riley 4th = 5 Night Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Seeking Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 10:23 | 1st = 8 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 7 Vallende Star 3rd = 2 Another Message 4th = 4 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Zara Storm | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 10:06 | 1st = 2 Zara Storm 2nd = 8 Full Speed 3rd = 5 Pat Allie 4th = 7 Uno Twenty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Come Fly With Me | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 9:57 | 1st = 3 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 5 Mystic Power 3rd = 1 Hayley Maree 4th = 2 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Smash Damage | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 9:48 | 1st = 1 Smash Damage 2nd = 2 Hilton Hangover 3rd = 5 Lord Protector 4th = 8 Homebush Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Opawa Vegan | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 9:31 | 1st = 8 Opawa Vegan 2nd = 2 Jacinda 3rd = 7 Zara Petal 4th = 1 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 11 Rock Solid | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 9:22 | 1st = 11 Rock Solid 2nd = 4 Dee And Gee 3rd = 5 He Aint Heavy 4th = 2 Dream Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Fiery Affair | ||
Fri Sep 29 2017 9:13 | 1st = 3 Fiery Affair 2nd = 1 Hilton Forabet 3rd = 8 Jealous Much 4th = 7 Homebush Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Fernando Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 23:42 | 1st = 5 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 8 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 1 Amaroq 4th = 7 Daffey Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Kili Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Kili Monelli 2nd = 8 Mamma Monelli 3rd = 7 Sketchy Matt 4th = 6 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Abba Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Abba Monelli 2nd = 7 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 5 Scared Of Sharks 4th = 6 Bonbie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Hez Boby Dazzler | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Hez Boby Dazzler 2nd = 1 Bowenvale 3rd = 5 Go Prancer Go 4th = 8 Kappow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Sweet Dilemma | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Sweet Dilemma 2nd = 11 Barn Owl 3rd = 7 Black Apacheshadow 4th = 8 Heez Lord Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Yunderup King | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:37 | 1st = 6 Yunderup King 2nd = 3 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 1 Haunted To Excel 4th = 4 Lhotse Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Relethor Bale | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:31 | 1st = 5 Relethor Bale 2nd = 3 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 6 Jay Jay Bee 4th = 2 Legend Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 9 Red Rocket Jett | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:28 | 1st = 9 Red Rocket Jett 2nd = 7 Lofty Morrow 3rd = 5 Eye Love Amy 4th = 3 Black Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Kinda Hot | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Kinda Hot 2nd = 1 Scotties Girl 3rd = 4 Gojo Mojo 4th = 6 Kulu Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Black Kotter | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Black Kotter 2nd = 6 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 4 Groovy Tiger 4th = 7 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Star Desire | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Star Desire 2nd = 3 Josie Rumble 3rd = 7 Black Market 4th = 5 Rip Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Bartowski | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Bartowski 2nd = 2 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 5 Ideal Diamante 4th = 10 Always Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Lucid | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Lucid 2nd = 7 Flash Lomar 3rd = 2 Fashion Nyissa 4th = 9 Winifican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Korcheck | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Korcheck 2nd = 4 Riff 3rd = 1 Brother Rob 4th = 3 Queen Of Cawdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Bella Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Bella Lyndan 2nd = 2 Val Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Bewitched Star 4th = 1 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Miss Bamsy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 6 Rubble Gundi 3rd = 7 Dash Of Black 4th = 8 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 3 Ya Welcome 3rd = 5 Wilbur 4th = 2 Drysdale Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Nics Karma | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Nics Karma 2nd = 2 Big Bang Tears 3rd = 8 Dalliance 4th = 3 Despicable Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Rowan Skipper | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 11 Rowan Skipper 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 1 Extreme Times 4th = 10 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Opal Nera | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Opal Nera 2nd = 3 Zipping Outlaw 3rd = 6 Whatta Pass 4th = 8 Rockets Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Some Value | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:39 | 1st = 4 Some Value 2nd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Zillman Storm 4th = 5 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Colada | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 1 Obstruction 3rd = 2 Back Seconds 4th = 4 Tee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 10 - 7 Theflashofhiseye | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Theflashofhiseye 2nd = 6 Madaboutthechase 3rd = 4 Skylarhain 4th = 3 Missing Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Paua To Avoid | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 2 Tinderella 3rd = 6 Wild Angel 4th = 8 Why Not Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Viva Opal | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Viva Opal 2nd = 6 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 1 Set Square 4th = 5 Another Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Split Image | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Split Image 2nd = 5 Swap Ya 3rd = 1 Vidi Vici 4th = 3 Watch Out Renald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Plati | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Plati 2nd = 3 Responder 3rd = 10 Highview Jackie 4th = 4 Mister Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Tranquil Invader | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 4 Gundiva 3rd = 1 Crazy Bee Lady 4th = 8 Gracious Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Grace Under Fire | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:11 | 1st = 6 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 8 Super Lube 3rd = 2 Mystery Dreama 4th = 7 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Banjo Fever | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Banjo Fever 2nd = 2 Flat Twin 3rd = 5 Unbackable 4th = 4 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Shoestring | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Shoestring 2nd = 8 Mister Purple 3rd = 1 Laces Out 4th = 2 Sheza Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 2 Liftntorque | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Liftntorque 2nd = 1 Dixirosalie 3rd = 4 Delwyns Son 4th = 3 Mended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Kulu Jasper | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kulu Jasper 2nd = 4 Bruton Miss 3rd = 6 No Not Me 4th = 9 Kulu Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Clover Cottage | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Clover Cottage 2nd = 8 Hardliner 3rd = 2 Firefly James 4th = 4 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Mudzy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Mudzy 2nd = 1 Freeway Shaker 3rd = 2 Sunset Toffee 4th = 6 Big Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Hasani | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Hasani 2nd = 3 Bad Round 3rd = 1 Indy Jean 4th = 12 Bert The Bookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Monster Fish | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Monster Fish 2nd = 8 Jakesta 3rd = 1 Henley Bale 4th = 6 Secret Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Cheetah Stealth | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:41 | 1st = 8 Cheetah Stealth 2nd = 5 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 6 Swift Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 1 Gadsbys Road 3rd = 2 Roll So Deep 4th = 7 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Willie Holdon 2nd = 1 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 3 Clair de Lune 4th = 2 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Flyin Circles | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Flyin Circles 2nd = 2 Champagne Taste 3rd = 7 Too Swift 4th = 3 Metro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Murray Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Murray Keeping 2nd = 6 Miss Minx 3rd = 5 Explosive Smith 4th = 2 Sunset Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Blocka Boy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Blocka Boy 2nd = 5 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 7 Rebel Lad 4th = 4 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 1 Frekey 3rd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 2 Me Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Kaptain Kenny | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Kaptain Kenny 2nd = 3 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 10 Batavia Scooter 4th = 4 Saleahs Comand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 2 Our Cavalier 3rd = 6 Black Mass 4th = 1 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 5 Him The Master 3rd = 6 Bokarm Dean 4th = 9 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Georgie Host | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Georgie Host 2nd = 1 Cadillac Style 3rd = 7 Katie Rose 4th = 4 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Weeona Jimmy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Weeona Jimmy 2nd = 4 Edge Of Town 3rd = 6 Isen Allen 4th = 7 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 Mr Mojito | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Mojito 2nd = 4 Keayang Torah 3rd = 7 Witzend 4th = 5 Hez The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Its A Shame | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 9 Its A Shame 2nd = 4 Cold Twist 3rd = 6 Late Late Kate 4th = 1 Sisi Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Gold Total | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Gold Total 2nd = 5 Sky Lark 3rd = 7 Go Gwan 4th = 6 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Spooky Sensation | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 1 Jimary Nemesis 3rd = 8 Soltador 4th = 4 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Soho Mercury | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Soho Mercury 2nd = 4 Jodies Pal 3rd = 2 Advance Academy 4th = 6 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Iona Whiteflash | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Iona Whiteflash 2nd = 5 Rayda 3rd = 3 Bill Heeny 4th = 1 Midnight Marzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Megs Marvel | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Megs Marvel 2nd = 2 Big Ox Baker 3rd = 5 Blazin Logie 4th = 6 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Sliding Doors | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Sliding Doors 2nd = 3 Call Me Dory 3rd = 8 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 4 Silver Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Keayang Destiny | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Keayang Destiny 2nd = 1 Craving A Smile 3rd = 6 Babalaas Jack 4th = 7 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Jimary Song | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Jimary Song 2nd = 2 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 4 Beccas Approval 4th = 8 Jimary Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Aston Lelani | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Aston Lelani 2nd = 1 Fonty Allen 3rd = 4 Boom Flash 4th = 7 Dr Paulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Our Miss Molly | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 6 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 1 Von Magic 4th = 2 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Susie Rocks | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Susie Rocks 2nd = 2 Always A Dreamer 3rd = 10 Precious Timepiece 4th = 5 Daddyslilprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Eureka Osti | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:14 | 1st = 6 Eureka Osti 2nd = 2 No Guarantees 3rd = 7 Blitzen Bell 4th = 4 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Downtown Pixie | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Downtown Pixie 2nd = 7 Minnie Maywyn 3rd = 8 Banjo An Henry 4th = 1 Flos Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Roman Chalice | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Roman Chalice 2nd = 8 Karlarni 3rd = 2 Dainty Miss 4th = 3 Tarlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Backin Bully | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Backin Bully 2nd = 1 San Pablo 3rd = 3 Legal 4th = 4 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Lagertha | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Lagertha 2nd = 9 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 5 Intrusive 4th = 1 Athlone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Big Bender | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Big Bender 2nd = 3 Rocket Tears 3rd = 2 One For Many 4th = 1 Umpire Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Swift Trent | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Swift Trent 2nd = 6 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 4 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 2 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 10 Baker Street | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:51 | 1st = 10 Baker Street 2nd = 8 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 3 Why Not Trish 4th = 5 Acrostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Tranquil Buddy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Buddy 2nd = 8 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 7 Tray Bit 4th = 2 Five Of Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Maywyns Ying | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 5 Scars Brother 4th = 4 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Ants In Pants | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Ants In Pants 2nd = 8 Mahjong World 3rd = 7 Urban Bourbon 4th = 5 Simple Tips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Patchie Thief | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Patchie Thief 2nd = 1 Myrtle Grange 3rd = 8 Brinza 4th = 3 Hillbilly Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Call Me Swift | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Call Me Swift 2nd = 8 Iceni Crusader 3rd = 6 All Inn Layla 4th = 2 Iceni Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Eureka Encounter | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Eureka Encounter 2nd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 3 Fiery Annie 4th = 11 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Social | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Social 2nd = 8 Get Shorty 3rd = 1 Farahmac 4th = 2 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Possibly | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Possibly 2nd = 7 Longshot Glory 3rd = 4 Bonnie Blue 4th = 1 Miss Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Munroe | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Munroe 2nd = 6 Mafuta Vautin 3rd = 3 Amajorjo 4th = 1 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Ginger Menang | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Ginger Menang 2nd = 5 Unlocked 3rd = 2 Emily Skye 4th = 8 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:09 | 1st = 8 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 2 Little Fonzie 3rd = 6 Chulu Chululu 4th = 3 Guy Fawkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Homer | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Homer 2nd = 4 Home Runner 3rd = 5 Beyond Today 4th = 7 Capricorn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Isntshejust | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Isntshejust 2nd = 6 Goodtime Rumur 3rd = 8 Lets Save The Day 4th = 9 Jilliby Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Kingsley Boy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 4 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 2 Right Off Spot 4th = 6 Six Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Comaneci | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Comaneci 2nd = 2 Yancy Bale 3rd = 7 Shakey Start 4th = 8 Cels Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Oasis Dream | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Oasis Dream 2nd = 1 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 3 Blazing Vc 4th = 8 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Hey There Barbie | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 8 Scots Dunker 3rd = 5 Clovalley Dave 4th = 4 Night Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Jimmy Newob | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 6 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 8 Tronic Flash 4th = 4 Macrory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 6 Lots More Art 3rd = 7 My Elusive Dream 4th = 2 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Saludos | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Saludos 2nd = 7 Cake It On 3rd = 5 Georgia 4th = 8 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Glenisla | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Glenisla 2nd = 4 En Aye Jay 3rd = 11 Ithappensinvegas 4th = 8 Eastbro Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Odd Boots | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:18 | 1st = 7 Odd Boots 2nd = 2 Nolens Fortune 3rd = 4 Snippyliss 4th = 1 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Real Social | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Real Social 2nd = 7 The Charging Moa 3rd = 5 Magnussen 4th = 8 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Crash Cobra | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:11 | 1st = 5 Crash Cobra 2nd = 3 Dyna Dean 3rd = 2 Bombastic Tim 4th = 1 Spring Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Spring Houdini | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Spring Houdini 2nd = 8 Du Hast 3rd = 2 What A Mess 4th = 9 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 8 Not Surprising | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Not Surprising 2nd = 5 Late Return 3rd = 1 Miss Bunny Hop 4th = 6 Almaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Riverdale Banjo | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 17:02 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Banjo 2nd = 4 Marcus Daking 3rd = 7 Shi The One 4th = 1 Tic Toc Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 My General Lee | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:56 | 1st = 7 My General Lee 2nd = 9 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 6 Mind The Wire 4th = 1 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Allen Indy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Allen Indy 2nd = 1 Myrniong Blaster 3rd = 7 Abergavenny 4th = 5 Skibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Nitro Nikky | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:48 | 1st = 10 Nitro Nikky 2nd = 9 Luvthisone 3rd = 7 Always Flashing 4th = 5 Sammy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lazza Manazza | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Lazza Manazza 2nd = 3 Enzo Jazz 3rd = 2 Gas Up Isa 4th = 7 Miss Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 1 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 8 Machin Out 4th = 5 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Acola Sweetie | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Acola Sweetie 2nd = 1 Callaway 3rd = 4 Marvelette 4th = 8 Star Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Kokoda Dreamin | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Dreamin 2nd = 7 Solar Mocha 3rd = 2 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 1 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Sandhill Hero | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Hero 2nd = 10 Elle Street 3rd = 8 Scatter Blast 4th = 2 Free Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Farmor At Last | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Farmor At Last 2nd = 7 Willy Toula 3rd = 8 Velocity Marlina 4th = 1 Metro Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 New Endeavour | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 New Endeavour 2nd = 11 Valhalla Mist 3rd = 6 Ledecky 4th = 2 Victory Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 The Village Creep | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 The Village Creep 2nd = 6 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 9 Bettor Together 4th = 7 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Zefron | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Zefron 2nd = 7 Leeroy Rox 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Jim 4th = 3 Flying Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Bella Express | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Bella Express 2nd = 1 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 7 Harvey Mills 4th = 5 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Farmor Perhaps | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Farmor Perhaps 2nd = 8 Snowball Creed 3rd = 2 Reef And Beef 4th = 9 Viking White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Coco Bango | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:06 | 1st = 8 Coco Bango 2nd = 1 Know Bias 3rd = 9 Goldstar Scout 4th = 3 Homebush Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Blue Pointer | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Blue Pointer 2nd = 7 Corporal Luna 3rd = 3 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Va Bene Amore | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Va Bene Amore 2nd = 9 Welsh Poet 3rd = 3 Reward With Return 4th = 12 Time For A Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Destini Trucker | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Destini Trucker 2nd = 5 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 8 Classy Diva 4th = 1 Mats Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Lockrod | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Lockrod 2nd = 4 Zipping Sonic 3rd = 7 Zipping Oliver 4th = 3 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 12 Quietly Confident | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:50 | 1st = 12 Quietly Confident 2nd = 1 Little Shocker 3rd = 6 Maybe Even You 4th = 2 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Short Session | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Short Session 2nd = 7 Roi Lear Kahn 3rd = 4 Farmor In Time 4th = 1 Wildash Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Amelia Rob | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Amelia Rob 2nd = 1 Epic Mango 3rd = 5 Opawa Extreme 4th = 3 Smash Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Machamillion | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Machamillion 2nd = 4 Our Leonardo 3rd = 1 Kleened Out 4th = 6 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Padma Grange | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Padma Grange 2nd = 5 Sight Screen 3rd = 6 Exford Oak 4th = 4 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Als Luck | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Als Luck 2nd = 9 Peter Yap 3rd = 6 Starbright Vic 4th = 4 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Bungalally Belle | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 7 Her Command 3rd = 1 Dont Get Excited 4th = 3 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 2 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 6 Kensa 4th = 1 Gotta Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Star Bucking | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:26 | 1st = 3 Star Bucking 2nd = 7 Know Darling 3rd = 1 Troublesome Brit 4th = 8 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Giacomo | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Giacomo 2nd = 6 Monorail 3rd = 9 Justabitcoco 4th = 1 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Suntory Dream | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:19 | 1st = 7 Suntory Dream 2nd = 10 Starbright Toby 3rd = 2 Xtreme Carnage 4th = 1 Kowari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 7 Hear The Drums | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Hear The Drums 2nd = 2 Last Lager 3rd = 10 Dellys Way 4th = 4 Brotherly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Assurity | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Assurity 2nd = 4 Atlantic Edge 3rd = 3 Capital Magic 4th = 5 Bonnie Sare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Its A Wink | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Its A Wink 2nd = 8 Trumpence 3rd = 2 Droopys Ella 4th = 1 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Zugzwang | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Zugzwang 2nd = 2 Homebush Riley 3rd = 7 Wake Up Susie 4th = 8 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Banjo Queen | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:08 | 1st = 2 Banjo Queen 2nd = 4 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 6 Aberlour 4th = 3 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Mistercool Sea Eyre | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Mistercool Sea Eyre 2nd = 3 All Royal Gal 3rd = 5 Cyclone Dream 4th = 1 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Fiona Crystal | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Fiona Crystal 2nd = 3 Welcome Stryker 3rd = 4 Precious Journey 4th = 8 Gods Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Chippewa | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Chippewa 2nd = 3 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 8 Spiders Brother 4th = 1 Sir Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Perfect Result | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Perfect Result 2nd = 2 Replica Rango 3rd = 7 Goldstar Spotty 4th = 6 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Hogwash | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:51 | 1st = 7 Hogwash 2nd = 8 Dyna Kungpow 3rd = 1 Aware 4th = 4 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Feelingforamiracle | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Feelingforamiracle 2nd = 3 Stylish Feeling 3rd = 5 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 2 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Cigar Club | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Cigar Club 2nd = 5 Tear It Down 3rd = 8 Alhanna 4th = 6 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Polskie Prince | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Polskie Prince 2nd = 1 Another Whiskey 3rd = 2 Gendebien 4th = 3 So You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Big Gora | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Big Gora 2nd = 2 Get Watcha Get 3rd = 7 Dougies Boy 4th = 8 Lil Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Billy Frost | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Billy Frost 2nd = 5 Tricky Action 3rd = 2 Leos Son 4th = 3 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Black Chevelle | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Black Chevelle 2nd = 8 Locknane Eve 3rd = 1 Quiet Bay 4th = 2 Keep Ya Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Julio | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Julio 2nd = 1 Bill The Conqueror 3rd = 6 Steel Caps 4th = 2 Dark Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Menzies | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Menzies 2nd = 4 Boy George 3rd = 5 Skipper Mclaren 4th = 6 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Major Mai | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Major Mai 2nd = 1 Ichiba Newy 3rd = 4 Mahala Prince 4th = 3 King Hurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Real Simple | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Real Simple 2nd = 3 Fubre 3rd = 2 Too Good Thommo 4th = 8 Andys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Superb Innings | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Superb Innings 2nd = 2 Broadcast Ted 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Vision 4th = 10 Queen Miela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Qadir Bale | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Qadir Bale 2nd = 4 Kia Tere 3rd = 3 Graeburn 4th = 6 Rockin Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Got the Goods | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Got the Goods 2nd = 2 Onya Doug 3rd = 7 Betterthan Torque 4th = 6 Too Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Aston Kody | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Aston Kody 2nd = 8 Harbormaster 3rd = 1 Signal Peak 4th = 5 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Winners Lane | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Winners Lane 2nd = 8 Bangkok 3rd = 1 Jacks Bar 4th = 9 Flash Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 King Mombassa | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 King Mombassa 2nd = 8 Silent Warrior 3rd = 4 Kodakhan 4th = 1 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Bogan Doonie | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 2 Spanish Sling 3rd = 3 Albatross Maid 4th = 4 Lonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tilt | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:56 | 1st = 1 Tilt 2nd = 7 Epic Style 3rd = 4 Homebush Patriot 4th = 2 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Dylan Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Dylan Keeping 2nd = 5 Whip Carter 3rd = 4 Nitro Grace 4th = 10 Faboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:49 | 1st = 6 Seven Secrets 2nd = 5 Takin To The Max 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 7 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Long Gully Pete | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:46 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 3 Miss Darlo 3rd = 1 Aston Fabio 4th = 6 Edison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Time No Money | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Time No Money 2nd = 7 So Nice 3rd = 4 Super Income 4th = 2 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Struggle | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Know Struggle 2nd = 7 Smash Wild 3rd = 5 Jaded Affair 4th = 4 Homebush Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Yogi Mac | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:38 | 1st = 6 Yogi Mac 2nd = 1 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 4 Gillieston Girl 4th = 3 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Homebush Fued | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Homebush Fued 2nd = 3 Speedy Return 3rd = 4 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 6 Mr Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Justabitlikemum | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:33 | 1st = 3 Justabitlikemum 2nd = 1 My Dad Angus 3rd = 2 Down Under Rors 4th = 5 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Ferrocerium | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Ferrocerium 2nd = 11 Pieridae 3rd = 4 Madonna Lily 4th = 12 Think Bleue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Spring Jackie | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:28 | 1st = 7 Spring Jackie 2nd = 1 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 4 Ruthless Lawler 4th = 3 Konfuzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Miss Nellie | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 11 Miss Nellie 2nd = 10 Miss Kyeema 3rd = 13 Rodeo Destiny 4th = 14 Whiskey Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Just James | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Just James 2nd = 8 Britt Baxter 3rd = 2 Fiery Jen 4th = 6 Distinctive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Avatar Blaser | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Avatar Blaser 2nd = 8 Body And Soul 3rd = 3 Nana Road 4th = 9 Wheres Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Parma Chief | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:19 | 1st = 5 Parma Chief 2nd = 9 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 7 Frostys Capable 4th = 2 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Super Bad | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Super Bad 2nd = 7 Magic Mike 3rd = 1 Daves Dot 4th = 2 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Norah Bale | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:11 | 1st = 6 Norah Bale 2nd = 8 Dolly Jo 3rd = 1 Outlaw Dave 4th = 4 Dashing Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Smash Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Smash Rebel 2nd = 8 Opawa Al 3rd = 4 Trevor Gibbs 4th = 5 Crotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Charzoom | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Charzoom 2nd = 2 Speedy Scent 3rd = 3 Snap One Off 4th = 8 Your My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 American Sunday | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 American Sunday 2nd = 7 Street Sheik 3rd = 5 Mission Vision 4th = 8 Valiant Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Winklee Dutchy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Winklee Dutchy 2nd = 2 Girt By Sea 3rd = 4 Kiandra 4th = 6 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Harry Fields | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Harry Fields 2nd = 8 Botany Alan 3rd = 7 Opawa Timo 4th = 6 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Hilaria | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Hilaria 2nd = 1 Same Scenario 3rd = 7 Just Ruby 4th = 8 Rosco Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Advantage | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Advantage 2nd = 8 Zanjan 3rd = 7 Mon Petite Fille 4th = 6 Lady Segolene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Sweet As Brad | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Brad 2nd = 2 Leannes Way 3rd = 4 Must Desire 4th = 6 Homebush Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Bad Boy Koby | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Koby 2nd = 3 Country Commet 3rd = 2 Say Sayang 4th = 6 Jetmag Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 3 Opawa Kim 3rd = 7 Smokey Action 4th = 8 Southern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 1 Beaver Creek 3rd = 7 Posh Pete 4th = 6 Winklee Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Bazs Moment | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:31 | 1st = 3 Bazs Moment 2nd = 8 Young Blood 3rd = 2 Baa Man 4th = 7 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 La Nitza | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 La Nitza 2nd = 8 Durama Magic 3rd = 4 Bouncer Milos 4th = 7 Bella Nonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Shift The Blame | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:19 | 1st = 9 Shift The Blame 2nd = 7 Joey Baxter 3rd = 5 Nippa A Spot 4th = 10 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Bowies Boy | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Bowies Boy 2nd = 8 Eagleworks 3rd = 10 Shiver Me Timbers 4th = 11 Strategic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Marco Lee | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Marco Lee 2nd = 5 Glory Fire 3rd = 4 Bula Top Fuel 4th = 8 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Hard Wired | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 12:02 | 1st = 5 Hard Wired 2nd = 2 Despicable Ada 3rd = 1 Brayden Lennox 4th = 7 Classic Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Luciastar | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Luciastar 2nd = 1 Goldstar Po 3rd = 2 Fab Action 4th = 7 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Natural Fury | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Natural Fury 2nd = 7 Justice Elite 3rd = 2 Trademark Bella 4th = 6 Bluey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Ghost | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 11:40 | 1st = 4 Ghost 2nd = 1 Zipping Piper 3rd = 3 Pianissimo 4th = 7 Homebush Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Epic Boom | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 11:22 | 1st = 7 Epic Boom 2nd = 8 No Tinkerbell 3rd = 5 Sergio Star 4th = 6 Daves Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Fear Failure | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 Fear Failure 2nd = 7 Chop Shop 3rd = 3 Homebush Brodie 4th = 1 Glass Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Inter Oblivion | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Inter Oblivion 2nd = 4 Peekay Shout 3rd = 5 Goldstar Chief 4th = 7 Goldstar Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Homebush Shea | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 10:25 | 1st = 1 Homebush Shea 2nd = 2 Jealous Much 3rd = 4 Koputai 4th = 7 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Mertz | ||
Tue Aug 29 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Mertz 2nd = 2 Uncle Jock 3rd = 7 Culvie Yogi 4th = 1 Homebush Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Hello Cody | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Hello Cody 2nd = 7 Jerry Gundi 3rd = 5 Digga Dean 4th = 10 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 23:50 | 1st = 11 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 4 James Coburn 3rd = 1 Lifes A Journey 4th = 5 Trust My Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Stratosphere | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 23:37 | 1st = 5 Stratosphere 2nd = 3 Neil Monelli 3rd = 4 Will Keeping 4th = 6 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Touch of Success | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 23:20 | 1st = 2 Touch of Success 2nd = 1 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 4 Major Nick 4th = 8 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Thunder Rama 2nd = 8 Skylab 3rd = 5 West On Janet 4th = 6 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 23:02 | 1st = 4 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 7 Myrniong Corner 3rd = 2 Noosa Jet 4th = 8 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Onunga | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Onunga 2nd = 8 To Infinitynbeyond 3rd = 3 Heza Head Honcho 4th = 7 Affluent Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Acheron 3rd = 1 Ramifications 4th = 4 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Cardamom | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Cardamom 2nd = 3 Mepunga Fame 3rd = 8 Farmer Brown 4th = 6 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Bobbies Delight | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Bobbies Delight 2nd = 3 La Machnificent 3rd = 4 Bettorhavtime 4th = 6 Tunza Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 9 Krakka 3rd = 5 Jody Lee Kade 4th = 4 Trending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Northern Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 Northern Eagle 2nd = 7 Any Suggestions 3rd = 2 Juza 4th = 3 My Two Eves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Max Profit | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Max Profit 2nd = 2 Starlight Asha 3rd = 1 Fire Blaze 4th = 5 Mendoza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Winnie Allen | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Winnie Allen 2nd = 2 Shades Of Lippy 3rd = 8 Slinky Inky 4th = 4 Buca Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Cerato | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Cerato 2nd = 8 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 2 Our Clarisa 4th = 5 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Spring Jazz | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Spring Jazz 2nd = 1 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 4 Blossom Belle 4th = 7 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 The Quick Shadow | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 The Quick Shadow 2nd = 2 Fine Artist 3rd = 7 Bobby Ess 4th = 9 Juliuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Demon Bale 2nd = 4 West On Maisie 3rd = 3 Honcho Monelli 4th = 1 Aeroplane Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Verne Allen | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Verne Allen 2nd = 9 Petra Allen 3rd = 6 Sarah Swift 4th = 1 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Als Law | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Als Law 2nd = 5 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 3 Bacardi Ben 4th = 1 Test Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Et Cetera | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Et Cetera 2nd = 6 My Little Mate 3rd = 2 Watch The Wasp 4th = 8 Midnight Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Loaded Aussie | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 3 Kaptain Kenny 3rd = 5 Jailbreak 4th = 8 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Moment To Jive 2nd = 4 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 6 Tallulah 4th = 5 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Haboob | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:47 | 1st = 7 Haboob 2nd = 4 Good Humour 3rd = 8 Midnight Flynn 4th = 6 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Saphirique | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Saphirique 2nd = 1 Rigaleto Pegasus 3rd = 5 Girls In Charge 4th = 7 Renesmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 9 Paradiso Lass 3rd = 4 Shadale 4th = 5 Aston Dinnigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Living Grand 3rd = 7 Frankie Rocks 4th = 5 Mini Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Old Bailey | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Old Bailey 2nd = 3 Milky Jones 3rd = 5 Stench Of Power 4th = 7 Bella Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Our Dandy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Our Dandy 2nd = 6 Pedro 3rd = 7 Fire House Rock 4th = 5 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Weedle Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Weedle Monelli 2nd = 8 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 1 Jazz Get On 4th = 6 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Vampiro | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:26 | 1st = 1 Vampiro 2nd = 7 Jet Holme 3rd = 2 Batavia Scooter 4th = 5 Coeur De Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Dark Vader | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Dark Vader 2nd = 5 Joyous 3rd = 9 Sonnys Tas 4th = 4 Patriotic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 6 Springbank Eden 3rd = 7 Iona Grinner 4th = 3 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Kachina Allen | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Kachina Allen 2nd = 4 Zippy Daph 3rd = 5 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 8 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Hurricane Kai | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Kai 2nd = 4 Little Big Town 3rd = 8 Nova Flash 4th = 1 Bugatti Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Thats Perfect | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Thats Perfect 2nd = 1 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 7 Tin Roof Raider 4th = 3 Bulletproof Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Mister Twister | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Mister Twister 2nd = 7 Techno 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 3 Riley Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Village Witch | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Village Witch 2nd = 3 Verdot 3rd = 1 Ichon Blue 4th = 2 Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Ashark | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Ashark 2nd = 9 Rocknlachlan 3rd = 3 Miss Ciriello 4th = 2 Artistic Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Burn Like Fire | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 6 Nickys Gift 3rd = 5 Zipping Inglis 4th = 4 Canya Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 San Carlo | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 San Carlo 2nd = 7 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 5 Nowitzki 4th = 2 It Is A Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Burn One Down 2nd = 8 Micks Angel 3rd = 1 Dundee Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Rocknroll Music | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 5 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 8 Southern Gnp 4th = 3 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Doc Martini | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Doc Martini 2nd = 6 East Of Blue 3rd = 1 Forty Twenty Two 4th = 8 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 1 Mr Shire 3rd = 5 Max Cady 4th = 2 Spring Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 8 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 2 Icomeoffsecondbest 4th = 4 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Perfect Look | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:42 | 1st = 9 Perfect Look 2nd = 5 Our Celebrity 3rd = 4 Canelliesparkle 4th = 1 Lisa Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Perces Girl | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Perces Girl 2nd = 5 Custom Model 3rd = 2 Twist 4th = 6 Jazz Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:37 | 1st = 10 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 9 Overlap 3rd = 1 Major Kiwi 4th = 6 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Oronsay | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Oronsay 2nd = 8 Striker Light 3rd = 1 Kilty Express 4th = 2 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Hes Our Boy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:34 | 1st = 9 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 1 Seddon Dollar 3rd = 2 Rubbers Dilemma 4th = 6 Thesonofgeorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Bugatti Rockstar | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:32 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Rockstar 2nd = 1 Black Bomb 3rd = 2 Fabulous Dancer 4th = 3 Elouera Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Getthenet | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Getthenet 2nd = 10 Dabbsey 3rd = 4 Parallel Lines 4th = 7 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Aston Selena | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Aston Selena 2nd = 6 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 9 Simon Keeping 4th = 7 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 5 Bewildering 3rd = 7 Lucky Chap 4th = 4 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Spirit Of Nicole | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Nicole 2nd = 3 Vip 3rd = 1 Effective Spirit 4th = 6 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 12 Mach Beauty 2nd = 4 Holdonsu 3rd = 6 Controversial 4th = 2 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Zipping Hawk | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 8 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 4 Deadline To Meet 4th = 9 Wanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Boo Hoo | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Boo Hoo 2nd = 4 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 5 My Breaking Dawn 4th = 7 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Shakey Randle | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Shakey Randle 2nd = 8 Cindy Cee 3rd = 1 Fabulous Katie 4th = 4 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Somebeachsomegift | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:12 | 1st = 11 Somebeachsomegift 2nd = 3 Brohart 3rd = 2 Clarenden Hustler 4th = 10 Bee Gees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Natahli Dedee | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 5 Zambra Icon 3rd = 8 Curriculum 4th = 3 Costin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Reciprocity | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:09 | 1st = 4 Reciprocity 2nd = 6 At Em Ashley 3rd = 9 Dreaming Big 4th = 1 Jetset Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Rambo Banner | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Rambo Banner 2nd = 7 Cubic Inch 3rd = 4 Wayang Angel 4th = 6 Bugatti Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Philanderer | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:05 | 1st = 10 Philanderer 2nd = 8 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 7 Lenny The Legend 4th = 9 Imthe Golden Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Skibbo | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Skibbo 2nd = 3 Perfect Storm 3rd = 8 Speedy Ryder 4th = 7 Reality Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Artful Christian | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Artful Christian 2nd = 5 Pow Wow Bromac 3rd = 1 Red River Glacier 4th = 10 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Awesome Signs | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Awesome Signs 2nd = 7 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 1 Carbon Racer 4th = 4 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Nangar Range | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Nangar Range 2nd = 8 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 4 Raven On 4th = 5 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Oh Golly Gosh | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Oh Golly Gosh 2nd = 1 String Quartet 3rd = 3 Snow Runner 4th = 4 Frosty Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Code Black | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Code Black 2nd = 9 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 8 Allbliss 4th = 11 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Six Sense | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Six Sense 2nd = 6 Frekey 3rd = 2 Fire And Smoke 4th = 4 Midnight Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 6 Bella Shima 3rd = 1 Dundee Osprey 4th = 2 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Hodor | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Hodor 2nd = 8 Aquaflight 3rd = 4 Eastbro Paddy 4th = 7 Nykea Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Body And Soul 2nd = 7 Bali Blee 3rd = 2 By Golly Wally 4th = 5 Willy Mays Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Major Cam | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Major Cam 2nd = 4 Ultimate Art 3rd = 8 Majestic Major 4th = 5 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Chunky But Hunky | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Chunky But Hunky 2nd = 3 Hombre Montana 3rd = 7 Big Ox Baker 4th = 4 Kool Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Yourblueyescrying | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Yourblueyescrying 2nd = 6 Vienna Girl 3rd = 4 Ultimate Illusion 4th = 11 For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Xava Allen | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Xava Allen 2nd = 2 Xenon Bale 3rd = 6 Sweet Spud 4th = 7 Kooka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Sweet Karmar | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Sweet Karmar 2nd = 5 Mursleow 3rd = 8 Phantom Henry 4th = 3 Are You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 2 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 4 Betterthanajeep 4th = 10 Carter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Shy Gambler | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Shy Gambler 2nd = 1 Tough Times 3rd = 7 Cruizes Magic 4th = 3 Zipping Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Raw Ability | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Raw Ability 2nd = 7 Aston Bolero 3rd = 6 Maja Mahi Mahi 4th = 2 Nangar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Egodan | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Egodan 2nd = 1 Delightful Jade 3rd = 11 Ideal Situation 4th = 9 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 8 Slick Simzy 3rd = 1 Calimero 4th = 3 Head Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 All Done Up | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 All Done Up 2nd = 4 Missy Deyo 3rd = 7 Ace To Play 4th = 8 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Southwood Jet | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Southwood Jet 2nd = 1 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 4 Like Da Clappers 4th = 7 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 6 Polished Rocks 3rd = 9 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 7 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Lightning White | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lightning White 2nd = 1 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 2 Spring Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hoo Gur Affair | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hoo Gur Affair 2nd = 3 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 8 Immen Bale 4th = 2 Sable Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Perceptive | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Perceptive 2nd = 5 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 6 Good Luck Mark 4th = 8 Kayleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:07 | 1st = 10 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 7 Big Abraxas 3rd = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 By Decree | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 By Decree 2nd = 8 Romelo 3rd = 16 Ryamar 4th = 6 Fire Detonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Bugatti Bender | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:02 | 1st = 2 Bugatti Bender 2nd = 6 Belle De Mars 3rd = 7 Master Franklin 4th = 3 Blazin Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Glenferrie Bazaar | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Bazaar 2nd = 6 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 7 Maken Art Magic 4th = 8 Jumpingjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Black Shark | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Black Shark 2nd = 1 Cyril Delo 3rd = 5 Canya Canya 4th = 4 Hot Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Little Miss Show | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Show 2nd = 1 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 5 Disco Dolly 4th = 2 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 1 Take To The Sky 3rd = 3 Come Cullect 4th = 10 Neon Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 7 - 1 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 8 Scarfone Star 3rd = 9 Victoria Peak 4th = 3 Beg To Differ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Aged Badly | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Aged Badly 2nd = 5 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 6 Scott Finesse 4th = 7 Shauns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Pawfessional | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Pawfessional 2nd = 4 Lashes 3rd = 7 Still Good 4th = 3 Real Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Culley Backy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Culley Backy 2nd = 1 Likeallofus 3rd = 5 Remember Ruby 4th = 2 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Kiowa Drive | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Kiowa Drive 2nd = 1 Bimbadgen Man 3rd = 5 Wodger 4th = 4 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Always Amy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:38 | 1st = 11 Always Amy 2nd = 1 Iwilldefy 3rd = 4 Ideal Investment 4th = 7 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Sherkhan | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Sherkhan 2nd = 6 Castor Troy 3rd = 10 Pilot Pete 4th = 9 Our Sir Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Dream Blaster | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Dream Blaster 2nd = 8 Minnie Martini 3rd = 7 Aussie Diamond 4th = 3 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Profit Street | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Profit Street 2nd = 4 Flying Time 3rd = 2 Its It 4th = 1 First Among Equals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Pangee Street | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Pangee Street 2nd = 6 Ritza Ray 3rd = 5 Little Fran 4th = 7 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Ideal Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 11 Saloon Passage 3rd = 3 Sally Fletcher 4th = 5 Parramatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Big Black Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Big Black Rocket 2nd = 6 Moyarra Eclipse 3rd = 4 Senor Asher 4th = 8 Sprightly Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 War Dan Apollo | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 1 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 10 A Good Chance 4th = 9 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 My Kinloch | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 My Kinloch 2nd = 1 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 6 Vinneys Brae 4th = 7 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Just Spiffing | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:11 | 1st = 8 Just Spiffing 2nd = 2 Miss Minaj 3rd = 7 Natural Lad 4th = 6 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 6 - 9 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 1 Poltava 3rd = 10 Quantative Easing 4th = 2 Toru Waimarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 You Bandit | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 You Bandit 2nd = 4 Lady Simmeron 3rd = 8 Lucas The Great 4th = 6 Scrappy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Architecture | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Architecture 2nd = 4 Saint Stormy 3rd = 3 Our Midnight Mayhem 4th = 11 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Clever Magic | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Clever Magic 2nd = 9 Starburst Stu 3rd = 6 Winxette 4th = 2 Struph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Larisas Advice | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Larisas Advice 2nd = 7 Flight Officer 3rd = 10 Major Patron 4th = 9 Arty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Izzy Power | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Izzy Power 2nd = 1 Lektra Fella 3rd = 8 Woodlands Drive 4th = 6 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Gunnago | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Gunnago 2nd = 2 Minus Looks 3rd = 4 A Knight Of Pro 4th = 1 Friaresque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Road To Flame | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Road To Flame 2nd = 8 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 5 Second Gear 4th = 4 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:48 | 1st = 10 Birdy Mach 2nd = 5 Power Of Red 3rd = 8 Celestial Arden 4th = 3 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Bel Sir | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Bel Sir 2nd = 7 Kifaah 3rd = 1 Hammered Art 4th = 4 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Royal Swiper | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Royal Swiper 2nd = 1 Zipping Tully 3rd = 2 Summertime Blue 4th = 10 Tambo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Oasis Dream | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:38 | 1st = 10 Oasis Dream 2nd = 7 Fire And Ice 3rd = 11 Key Largo 4th = 2 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 5 - 2 Bolshoi Bandit | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Bolshoi Bandit 2nd = 1 Totes Amaze 3rd = 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio 4th = 3 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Strike Lightfire | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 4 Sir Lasnick 3rd = 1 Summerland Sam 4th = 2 Crystal Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Burning Oak | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Burning Oak 2nd = 5 Ready Cette 3rd = 1 Interaction 4th = 3 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Gilty Hanover | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 11 Gilty Hanover 2nd = 13 Whats The Catch 3rd = 7 Waimac Attack 4th = 10 Tabatha Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Belles Chorus | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Belles Chorus 2nd = 5 Toddy 3rd = 9 Saxon Rein 4th = 3 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Royal Command | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Royal Command 2nd = 8 Get Over It 3rd = 2 Big Caroline 4th = 7 Dia De La Raza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:15 | 1st = 12 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 9 Expressionist 3rd = 3 Lombo Kotakinabalu 4th = 7 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Senni Lucille | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Senni Lucille 2nd = 6 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 3 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Royal Request | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:11 | 1st = 1 Royal Request 2nd = 10 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 6 Harrebs Time 4th = 4 Pretty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Bogie Bennett | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Bogie Bennett 2nd = 2 Ruby Rabs 4th = 8 Flying Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 8 The Bettormack 4th = 10 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Infinity Queen | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:03 | 1st = 13 Infinity Queen 2nd = 19 Chondra 3rd = 11 Midnight Storm 4th = 14 Sandhill Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 As Lowas They Come | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 17:01 | 1st = 4 As Lowas They Come 2nd = 8 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 5 Cody Shannon 4th = 6 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 4 - 1 Danaura | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Danaura 2nd = 2 Roman Fighter 3rd = 3 Sneaky 4th = 6 Crusoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 12 Ausbred Petal | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:51 | 1st = 12 Ausbred Petal 2nd = 16 Carmel 3rd = 2 Coasting 4th = 1 Poets Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 10 - 13 Khaleesi | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:47 | 1st = 13 Khaleesi 2nd = 19 Neptune Palace 3rd = 2 Marksfield 4th = 16 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Kensington Abbey | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 Kensington Abbey 2nd = 11 High Conviction 3rd = 3 Showy Chloe 4th = 9 Veuve De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 5 Philosophy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Philosophy 2nd = 8 Awoke 3rd = 16 Elouera 4th = 7 Wahng Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 1 Captain Clayton | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:36 | 1st = 1 Captain Clayton 2nd = 3 Just Truckin 3rd = 15 Monaco Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 13 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:32 | 1st = 13 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 16 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 2 Le Cap 4th = 10 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Rex Celeritate | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Rex Celeritate 2nd = 6 Roughly 3rd = 3 Global Icon 4th = 4 Yulara Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 15 Bandipur | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:28 | 1st = 15 Bandipur 2nd = 1 Arkham Knight 3rd = 8 Mystified 4th = 9 Showpero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Serious Hoffa | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Serious Hoffa 2nd = 5 Red Dream 3rd = 3 Misty Mountain Hop 4th = 10 Red Centre Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 3 - 2 Fringed | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Fringed 2nd = 8 Cardinal Hero 3rd = 4 Good Morning 4th = 10 Shes Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 7 Tattinger | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:16 | 1st = 7 Tattinger 2nd = 16 Manhattan Monty 3rd = 8 Capnicconi 4th = 10 Firestorm Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 1 Prioritise | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Prioritise 2nd = 2 Oink 3rd = 8 Mishani Sleuth 4th = 11 Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Rosewood Hill | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Rosewood Hill 2nd = 1 Ihtsahymn 3rd = 8 Shinta Mani 4th = 2 North Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 7 Gud Onya | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Gud Onya 2nd = 5 Zooming 3rd = 11 Queen Carley 4th = 4 Denman Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Wild N Famous | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Wild N Famous 2nd = 9 Most Exalted 3rd = 8 Hetty Heights 4th = 5 More To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Most Exalted | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Most Exalted 2nd = 6 Wild N Famous 3rd = 8 Hetty Heights 4th = 5 More To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:56 | 2nd = 1 Harley Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Rainbow Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Spirit 2nd = 1 Harley Hog 3rd = 11 La Rana Toro 4th = 13 Meldola Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Chivadahlii | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Chivadahlii 2nd = 8 Legal Procedure 3rd = 1 Flying Light 4th = 5 Fastnet Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Moot | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Moot 2nd = 1 Your Excellency 3rd = 5 Pyxis 4th = 3 Super Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Balfs Choice | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Balfs Choice 2nd = 13 Miss Joolia 3rd = 12 Babitzin 4th = 11 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Cellarman | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Cellarman 2nd = 6 Sir Magic 3rd = 4 Pure Rebel 4th = 8 Rastafarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 2 - 3 Tempestuous Strike | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Tempestuous Strike 2nd = 7 Chico Bubbles 3rd = 8 Husslehoff 4th = 4 Runnerdal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 6 More Than Art | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:36 | 1st = 6 More Than Art 2nd = 8 Rockatorio 3rd = 9 Flying By 4th = 16 Split The Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Oxford Poet | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Oxford Poet 2nd = 4 Inznout 3rd = 11 Outraged 4th = 9 Lordag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 More Aces | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 More Aces 2nd = 8 Two Silver Trees 3rd = 5 Atacama Sky 4th = 7 Belter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 3 Crawfish | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Crawfish 2nd = 2 Fast Fella 3rd = 1 Repo Zest 4th = 4 King Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Shiraz 2nd = 4 Classic Uniform 3rd = 7 Slightly Sweet 4th = 11 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 8 Golden Sunset | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:16 | 1st = 8 Golden Sunset 2nd = 7 True Stepper 3rd = 6 The Sheepish Lion 4th = 9 Lillie Evangelene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Going Gaga | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Going Gaga 2nd = 8 Tsavorite 3rd = 2 Micky 4th = 1 Iwauna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 11 Oosthuizen | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:12 | 1st = 11 Oosthuizen 2nd = 10 Olsson 3rd = 13 Space Time 4th = 3 Devastating Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Go The Journey | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Go The Journey 2nd = 1 Lope De Capio 3rd = 6 Battle Brewing 4th = 5 Usain Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Bollinger Rose | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:04 | 1st = 6 Bollinger Rose 2nd = 7 Ammate 3rd = 1 Apache Dude 4th = 3 Fruitful Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 1 - 3 Clarke | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 15:02 | 1st = 3 Clarke 2nd = 1 Bokerup Lad 3rd = 5 Justa Lil Naughty 4th = 4 Miss Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 10 Make Some Moolah | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:56 | 1st = 10 Make Some Moolah 2nd = 6 Thomson River 3rd = 8 Auntie Shirl 4th = 12 Splash Of Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Meet And Greet | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Meet And Greet 2nd = 3 Kubis 3rd = 4 Natural Black 4th = 8 Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Lob City | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:48 | 1st = 2 Lob City 2nd = 7 Teachers Pet 3rd = 4 Uncle Con 4th = 6 Snitzatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 4 Tapestry Vision | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Tapestry Vision 2nd = 1 Dos Santos 3rd = 2 Hot Vinni 4th = 9 Liverpool Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 13 Vaucluse Bay | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:40 | 1st = 13 Vaucluse Bay 2nd = 15 More Than Fabulous 3rd = 8 Life Obrien 4th = 14 Go Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Jackanory | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Jackanory 2nd = 1 Delta Dor 3rd = 2 Sky Muster 4th = 5 Ombromani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 1 Rocky Nugget | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Rocky Nugget 2nd = 5 Karaharaga 3rd = 6 Te Rangi 4th = 11 All Our Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Whitehouse Affair | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:32 | 1st = 8 Whitehouse Affair 2nd = 4 Amuleto 3rd = 9 Lucky Clover 4th = 5 Le Chiffre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 1 Straight Sets | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Straight Sets 2nd = 8 Im Bronson 3rd = 7 Viva La Jour 4th = 5 Critics Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Barood | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:28 | 1st = 10 Barood 2nd = 6 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 11 Supreme Polarity 4th = 1 Cashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 My Burning Heart | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 My Burning Heart 2nd = 3 The Potato Pontiff 3rd = 4 Celebris 4th = 2 My Miss Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 6 Cash To Splash | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:16 | 1st = 6 Cash To Splash 2nd = 3 Full Revs 3rd = 1 Naoko 4th = 5 Below The Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Denbern | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Denbern 2nd = 6 Sharpamal 3rd = 9 Bergerac 4th = 5 Rhyming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 2 Echoing | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Echoing 2nd = 4 Harvey Dent 3rd = 7 Zoomesday 4th = 5 Red Geranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Viotti | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:04 | 1st = 7 Viotti 2nd = 6 Senor Juez 3rd = 9 Melanion 4th = 3 Gasoline Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Suspenders | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Suspenders 2nd = 4 Slumber Party 3rd = 2 Faiths Encore 4th = 5 Second Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 11 General Sidereus | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:56 | 1st = 11 General Sidereus 2nd = 2 Enterprise Rosie 3rd = 5 Wonzero 4th = 1 Bikini Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Septimo | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:52 | 1st = 11 Septimo 2nd = 9 Meteor Storm 3rd = 3 Man Around Town 4th = 10 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 9 Trueman | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:51 | 1st = 9 Trueman 2nd = 2 Prodigal Son 3rd = 5 Wrangler 4th = 10 Sellwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Poseidons Pool | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:48 | 1st = 2 Poseidons Pool 2nd = 7 Sharing Secrets 3rd = 10 La La Luchie 4th = 5 Illumicon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Boston Light | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Boston Light 2nd = 4 Our Royal Egyptian 3rd = 7 Ibanez 4th = 6 Zoeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 13 Saint Valorem | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:40 | 1st = 13 Saint Valorem 2nd = 6 Tango Rock 3rd = 15 Certain Ellie 4th = 8 Removal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 4 Suman The Yak | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:36 | 1st = 4 Suman The Yak 2nd = 10 Unique Shadow 3rd = 3 Pedros Zariz 4th = 1 Leica Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 19 Ingeegoodbe | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:32 | 1st = 19 Ingeegoodbe 2nd = 8 Pinolino 3rd = 3 Tycoon Flutter 4th = 6 Gouldian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 2 Dawn Fighter | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Dawn Fighter 2nd = 7 Bojoura 3rd = 1 Zapata Falls 4th = 3 Singaraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Niccoco | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Niccoco 2nd = 6 Perpetual Bliss 3rd = 2 The Hummel 4th = 4 Mavericks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Prada Miss | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Prada Miss 2nd = 10 My Tagoson 3rd = 5 Caesars Ghost 4th = 1 Nics Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 1 Australian Pharoah | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Australian Pharoah 2nd = 10 Majestic Shadow 3rd = 8 Ziegelbauer 4th = 9 De La Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Bold And Groovy | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Bold And Groovy 2nd = 14 Robabank 3rd = 12 Two For The Road 4th = 4 Changing Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 12 Mandalay | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:16 | 1st = 12 Mandalay 2nd = 10 Sakhees Star 3rd = 1 Alfie Dee 4th = 3 Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Kellstorm | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:13 | 1st = 9 Kellstorm 2nd = 8 Flying Casino 3rd = 11 Via Cavour 4th = 2 General Custer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Sexy Eyes | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Sexy Eyes 2nd = 2 Fleur 3rd = 6 Sweet Bouquet 4th = 7 The Fox Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 11 Shamport | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 13:05 | 1st = 11 Shamport 2nd = 6 Confluence 3rd = 3 Mulk 4th = 1 Nistaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Epic 2nd = 6 King Viv 3rd = 4 Monteux 4th = 7 Cashing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 7 Grand Edgeroi | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:53 | 1st = 7 Grand Edgeroi 2nd = 1 Charlies Dust 3rd = 2 Gran Sabana 4th = 4 Lord Russel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Arbeitsam | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Arbeitsam 2nd = 6 The Pharoah 3rd = 7 Reach For Heaven 4th = 3 Cosmic Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Choice Princess | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:46 | 1st = 3 Choice Princess 2nd = 2 Champagne Rock 3rd = 1 Excellent Spirit 4th = 4 Danish Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Reset Express | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Reset Express 2nd = 1 Romanov 3rd = 10 Coronation Journey 4th = 4 Craiglea Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 10 Gentil Tonton | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:41 | 1st = 10 Gentil Tonton 2nd = 2 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 5 Jochen Rindt 4th = 8 Stokers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 About The Journey | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 About The Journey 2nd = 2 Abebe 3rd = 1 Bold Zamour 4th = 5 Im A Bluebagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Irithea | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Irithea 2nd = 5 Humility 3rd = 3 Vegas Strip 4th = 2 Sonata Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Kiwia | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Kiwia 2nd = 4 Benall 3rd = 9 Dandre 4th = 3 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 18 Stellarcraft | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:22 | 1st = 18 Stellarcraft 2nd = 1 Misery 3rd = 15 Siliqua 4th = 2 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Clear The Beach | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Clear The Beach 2nd = 9 Difficult To Get 3rd = 6 Akasaki 4th = 3 Wide Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Bold Endeavour | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Bold Endeavour 2nd = 11 Rose Clip 3rd = 8 Well Beat It 4th = 2 Samba Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Bowie | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 12:03 | 1st = 4 Bowie 2nd = 7 Hotshot Lass 3rd = 6 Third Time Lucky 4th = 2 Wooden Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Baltic Whisper | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:59 | 1st = 3 Baltic Whisper 2nd = 6 Timing 3rd = 2 Sharpsburg 4th = 5 Isthmian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Every Faith | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:55 | 1st = 4 Every Faith 2nd = 6 Divine Chills 3rd = 3 Sullivan Bay 4th = 1 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 16 Basara | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:47 | 1st = 16 Basara 2nd = 3 Too Easy Bro 3rd = 11 Perfect Rain 4th = 2 Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Dargento | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:40 | 1st = 4 Dargento 2nd = 6 Runaway 3rd = 5 Almighty 4th = 1 Colesberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Hello Mlady | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:31 | 1st = 4 Hello Mlady 2nd = 2 Liquid Inspiration 3rd = 5 Maquis 4th = 3 Sufficient Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 16 Jadedfox | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:10 | 1st = 16 Jadedfox 2nd = 15 Finnomony 3rd = 7 Deitch 4th = 6 Bells Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 Crafty Jess | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 11:00 | 1st = 6 Crafty Jess 2nd = 8 Shellez Ace 3rd = 1 Savasava 4th = 7 Ima Shygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 Monarch Chimes | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 10:30 | 1st = 4 Monarch Chimes 2nd = 1 Ngario 3rd = 2 Raisafuasho 4th = 6 Old Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 10 Raaj | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 9:55 | 1st = 10 Raaj 2nd = 7 Eddie Gilbert 3rd = 12 Jem Runner 4th = 6 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Yankee Boots | ||
Sat Jul 29 2017 0:05 | 1st = 5 Yankee Boots 2nd = 4 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 11 All The Whispers 4th = 6 Dibaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Flying Urkal | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Flying Urkal 2nd = 2 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 7 Incredible Bella 4th = 6 Slick Azz El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Nosey Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 5 Tee Gundi 3rd = 7 Running For Two 4th = 1 Hurricane Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 23:08 | 1st = 3 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 5 Red A Roarer 3rd = 2 Queenie Revenge 4th = 1 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 23:05 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 3 Lizard Spock 3rd = 2 Regal Looper 4th = 7 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Prancer Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 8 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 4 Chief Bale 4th = 7 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Skyther Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:43 | 1st = 6 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 8 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 1 Grace Under Fire 4th = 4 Bedrock Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Swisher | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Swisher 2nd = 2 Faboom 3rd = 3 Tah Jen 4th = 8 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Hubbity Bubbity | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:36 | 1st = 4 Hubbity Bubbity 2nd = 1 Bugatti Rockstar 3rd = 2 Zipping Indy 4th = 7 Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 5 Keno Bale 3rd = 2 Farmin 4th = 6 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Activator | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Activator 2nd = 1 Majestic Mia 3rd = 5 Brides Nightie 4th = 4 Wagtail Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Tee Cee Benny | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Tee Cee Benny 2nd = 7 Fesco Lass 3rd = 4 Tah Sophie 4th = 5 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 1 Nangar Veiw 3rd = 7 Stilton Combat 4th = 6 Myrniong Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Springvale Carla | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Springvale Carla 2nd = 5 Boy George 3rd = 3 Canya Sassy 4th = 6 Springvale Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Paradiso Lass | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Paradiso Lass 2nd = 3 Leave Me Out 3rd = 4 Fuelish 4th = 6 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Shilo Gundi | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Shilo Gundi 2nd = 8 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 1 Con Monelli 4th = 2 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Burning House | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Burning House 2nd = 8 Hatchet Bale 3rd = 3 Metanoia Franko 4th = 7 Stylish Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Haras Storm | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Haras Storm 2nd = 4 Sportfan 3rd = 1 Midnight Dasher 4th = 8 Sissos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Murrabit Betty | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Murrabit Betty 2nd = 6 Tanjira 3rd = 8 Suspicious Lee 4th = 3 Hello Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 2 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 4 Sound Of Belles 4th = 9 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Sin City Boy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Sin City Boy 2nd = 6 Gold Sheen 3rd = 7 Satrai Boy 4th = 1 Sweet But Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Bracken Sky | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Bracken Sky 2nd = 3 Pacific Drums 3rd = 8 Junior Gringo 4th = 1 Spell Binding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:43 | 1st = 6 Purpose Driven 2nd = 3 Caprice Monelli 3rd = 8 Pure Presence 4th = 4 Zipping Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Fifteen Two | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Two 2nd = 3 Kalani Klare 3rd = 5 Crash Reality 4th = 2 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Tax Man Wins | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 7 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 1 Nebraska Beach 4th = 3 Dark Casio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Beau Wonder | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Beau Wonder 2nd = 1 One Dollar 3rd = 5 Cheeky Chance 4th = 8 My Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Pure Motion | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Pure Motion 2nd = 7 Black Light 3rd = 8 Spring Bombshell 4th = 4 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Flyin Circles | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Flyin Circles 2nd = 5 Gozo Beach 3rd = 6 Ozzie Bogan 4th = 1 Major Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Tear Away Jock | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Jock 2nd = 4 Pop Do It 3rd = 1 Unlocked 4th = 6 Early Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Red Calibre | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Red Calibre 2nd = 4 Wild Cowgirl 3rd = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 2 Bugatti Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Uinka Allen | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Uinka Allen 2nd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 3 Zipping Gator 4th = 4 Straight Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Alpha Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 8 Crumps Beauty 3rd = 5 Mister Brown 4th = 4 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Ladon | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Ladon 2nd = 2 Sweet Fesco 3rd = 8 Cyclone Boy 4th = 1 Hey Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Koolaz Elvis | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Koolaz Elvis 2nd = 3 Julius Franco 3rd = 5 Bara Jayla 4th = 8 My Shieldmaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Diamontes Boy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Diamontes Boy 2nd = 5 Winklee Dutchy 3rd = 2 Winklee Jane 4th = 1 Wynburn Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Champagne Sally | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Champagne Sally 2nd = 2 Jalapeno 3rd = 3 Fays Magic 4th = 7 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 2 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 1 Allen Varmint 4th = 6 Early Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Good Odds Angel | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 6 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 1 Taylor Made Star 4th = 5 Topper Teretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Grizzle Mania | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 1 Freezone 3rd = 5 Napoleon Boy 4th = 7 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Into The Unknown | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Into The Unknown 2nd = 8 Sky Majesty 3rd = 5 Getthenet 4th = 1 Truscott Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Buzz Box | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Buzz Box 2nd = 4 Mr Arjay 3rd = 7 Aston Ah Chee 4th = 2 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Bag Of Magic | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Bag Of Magic 2nd = 1 Ocean View 3rd = 7 Cindeen Jates 4th = 8 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Black Chevelle | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Black Chevelle 2nd = 8 Bobby Bound 3rd = 4 Purdie Shuffle 4th = 1 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 3 Outside Pass 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Rev 4th = 4 Bikini Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Beau Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:46 | 1st = 2 Beau Keeping 2nd = 1 Lebron Slam 3rd = 5 Little Dearra 4th = 6 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Settledin | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Settledin 2nd = 10 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 8 Chika Mattgregor 4th = 4 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Canya Ayden | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Canya Ayden 2nd = 7 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Dave 4th = 6 Ledgerwood Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Zambora Cross | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Zambora Cross 2nd = 7 Full Of Rust 3rd = 8 Slick Skye 4th = 1 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Bamba Lam Barney | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Bamba Lam Barney 2nd = 8 Explosive Ally 3rd = 5 Chrichton Bale 4th = 2 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Zipping Lady | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lady 2nd = 1 Rockstar Max 3rd = 8 Nangar Bear 4th = 2 Golden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Maori Law | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Maori Law 2nd = 4 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 5 Muscletonian 4th = 8 Imahe Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 6 Shes A Honey 3rd = 5 Its A Threat 4th = 8 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Nangar Rock | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Nangar Rock 2nd = 8 Tooka Turn 3rd = 7 Maja Mahi Mahi 4th = 1 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Print The Money | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Print The Money 2nd = 4 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 5 Nickys Gift 4th = 7 Tear Away Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Red Road Runner | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Red Road Runner 2nd = 2 Special Road 3rd = 8 Lachies Lady 4th = 4 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Alta Teresa | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Alta Teresa 2nd = 9 Dark Falcon 3rd = 10 Clarry 4th = 5 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 On Fire | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 On Fire 2nd = 1 Marlow Brown 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Kenny 4th = 8 Cairnlea Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Flyrite | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Flyrite 2nd = 8 Midnight Elsa 3rd = 1 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 7 Van Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Its A Deal | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Its A Deal 2nd = 8 Silent Boloney 3rd = 2 Hogwash 4th = 9 Posh Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Andos Mac | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Andos Mac 2nd = 2 Shoes To Fill 3rd = 3 Youi 4th = 8 Opal Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Pharisee | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Pharisee 2nd = 2 Enrolled 3rd = 10 Variance 4th = 4 Ball Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Allen Jeer | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Allen Jeer 2nd = 9 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 5 Kilty Express 4th = 4 Destroy I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 6 Rockstar Kobe 3rd = 1 Ritza Rambo 4th = 2 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Aitch | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Aitch 2nd = 5 Rock Away 3rd = 3 Stick Figure 4th = 7 Forlano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Dundee Osprey | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 2 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 3 Shima Song 4th = 5 Alpha Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Code Black | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Code Black 2nd = 3 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Flying Pegasus 4th = 2 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Runout Babe | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Runout Babe 2nd = 2 Hello Birdy 3rd = 8 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 3 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 3 Joes Drinking 3rd = 6 Worm Burner 4th = 2 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 7 Pegasus Dream 3rd = 5 Jen Jaccka 4th = 1 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 5 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 7 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 6 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Sheez All That | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Sheez All That 2nd = 4 Jack Addi 3rd = 6 Digbys Girl 4th = 2 Top Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 You Gotta Have Faith | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 You Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 1 Stuover 3rd = 4 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 6 Mygoldengrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Snow Avalanche | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 6 Edison Bale 3rd = 4 Menzies 4th = 2 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Vancouver Star | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Star 2nd = 1 Cavalcade 3rd = 6 One Plus Two 4th = 5 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Its A Party | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Its A Party 2nd = 2 Zipping Jagger 3rd = 6 Fernando Magic 4th = 4 Gatwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Fast Times | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Fast Times 2nd = 4 Tahlias Way 3rd = 2 Slick 4th = 8 Striker Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Mortenson | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Mortenson 2nd = 3 Courageous Atom 3rd = 4 The Village Creep 4th = 7 Pride Of Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Foxzami Storm | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Foxzami Storm 2nd = 2 Starbright Tara 3rd = 5 Da Bont 4th = 3 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 10 Sweet As | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 Sweet As 2nd = 6 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 4 Glenisthebettor 4th = 11 Machie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Bogie Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 7 Bugatti Select 3rd = 4 Cracka Rax 4th = 6 On The Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Tommys Tune | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Tommys Tune 2nd = 1 Allinga Val 3rd = 2 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 7 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Leopardstown | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Leopardstown 2nd = 8 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 2 Caco Potion 4th = 6 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Rift Valley | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Rift Valley 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Topcat 4th = 6 Love The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 2 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Ironbar Ricky 4th = 5 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Kokoda Dreamin | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Dreamin 2nd = 2 Urana Smacko 3rd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 5 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Four Star Admiral | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Four Star Admiral 2nd = 3 Bee Tees 3rd = 7 In The Extreme 4th = 1 Riga Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Bella Shima | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Bella Shima 2nd = 8 Cardiology 3rd = 4 Kutas Lad 4th = 6 Joffas Old Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Pauls Verdict | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Pauls Verdict 2nd = 11 Arthur Lowe 3rd = 3 Son Of Brahma 4th = 1 Cimarron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Son | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Son 2nd = 6 Jep Dark Kidz 3rd = 3 Anndar Plonk 4th = 4 Come On George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Fab Fit | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Fab Fit 2nd = 1 Jay Bay 3rd = 2 Blue Lemonade 4th = 3 Sympathetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Cloona Magic | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Cloona Magic 2nd = 4 Lockrod 3rd = 8 Snapchat Queen 4th = 3 Ledgerwood Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Ballan Road | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:33 | 1st = 11 Ballan Road 2nd = 1 Express Yourself 3rd = 9 It Is Alexsjasi 4th = 7 Stonedaselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Red Noire | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Red Noire 2nd = 6 Through The Glass 3rd = 5 Persona 4th = 8 Nobel Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Dragons Den | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Dragons Den 2nd = 3 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 6 Morta Bella 4th = 1 Podium Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Im Electric | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Im Electric 2nd = 1 May Haze 3rd = 3 Slinky Inky 4th = 8 Counting Pennies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Sauchiehall | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Sauchiehall 2nd = 5 Tangled Up In Blue 3rd = 11 Lindali 4th = 13 Okains Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Mr Honeybadger | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:21 | 1st = 2 Mr Honeybadger 2nd = 4 Kool Swiper 3rd = 5 Im So Fancy 4th = 7 Cyril Delo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Rich Value | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Rich Value 2nd = 8 Seaton Star 3rd = 6 Merinda Hannah 4th = 5 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Hockygreg | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Hockygreg 2nd = 1 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 4 Roll With Me 4th = 3 Glenfield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Break The Code | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Break The Code 2nd = 6 Bambalam Tilly 3rd = 1 Oriental Lord 4th = 3 Horeys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Zanato | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Zanato 2nd = 6 Teemaria 3rd = 3 Rubeus Hagrid 4th = 4 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Allen Ablett | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Allen Ablett 2nd = 1 Zaras Entity 3rd = 4 Destini Rocket 4th = 5 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Cold Gambler | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Cold Gambler 2nd = 2 Mighty Tegan 3rd = 7 Shakes 4th = 5 Joe Frend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 7 Major Score 3rd = 9 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 10 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Azalea | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Azalea 2nd = 12 Triple Vc 3rd = 8 Lausanne Lass 4th = 5 Flyingmasterwilliams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Avatar Minty | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Avatar Minty 2nd = 6 Early Storm 3rd = 5 Soho Silhouette 4th = 10 Hometown Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Kingdom And Empire | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Kingdom And Empire 2nd = 7 Messiah 3rd = 3 Warrior Of Justice 4th = 5 Cloak And Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Bevs Girl | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:46 | 1st = 7 Bevs Girl 2nd = 5 Hunchback 3rd = 3 Reverend John 4th = 6 Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 3 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 8 Thrilling Hettie 4th = 4 Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Blue Mcqueen | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Blue Mcqueen 2nd = 2 Big Rex Muldoon 3rd = 6 Dont Go 4th = 7 Milkos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Fatal Reunion | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Fatal Reunion 2nd = 2 Another Delight 3rd = 9 Och Aye The Noo 4th = 12 Scarlett Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Will Dazzle | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Will Dazzle 2nd = 6 Just Banji 3rd = 4 Clovalley Arnie 4th = 2 Cosmic Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Trentleigh | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Trentleigh 2nd = 3 One Four Seven 3rd = 8 Change The Nation 4th = 4 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Watch The Wasp | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 3 Uschi 3rd = 5 Diddy Adora 4th = 2 Snow Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 1 Opawa Penny 3rd = 3 Accra 4th = 8 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Kramden | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Kramden 2nd = 2 Tranquilla Sunrise 3rd = 5 Kronstadt 4th = 3 Valderi Valdera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Harvey Mills | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Harvey Mills 2nd = 3 Groucho 3rd = 2 Banjo Barbie 4th = 8 Doobstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Jackalack Sue | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 3 Zakspatrol 3rd = 5 Motu Speedy Star 4th = 4 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Stratavon Kasey | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Stratavon Kasey 2nd = 2 Diddy Chick 3rd = 7 Time To Dazl 4th = 6 Winifican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 2 Bobanuska 3rd = 7 Gee Thunder 4th = 5 Opawa Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Patchie Thief | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Patchie Thief 2nd = 1 Folding Green 3rd = 6 Double Dealer 4th = 7 Tanazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Bob Gage | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 9 Bob Gage 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 6 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 2 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Digger Muldoon | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Digger Muldoon 2nd = 8 Gleeson Landing 3rd = 6 Go The Gort 4th = 4 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Hot Saga | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Hot Saga 2nd = 3 Ranked 3rd = 5 Go By Rio 4th = 1 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Pat Campbell | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Pat Campbell 2nd = 5 Jetenara 3rd = 8 Audi Hare 4th = 9 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 12 Art Keeper | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 12 Art Keeper 2nd = 3 Im The Boss 3rd = 10 Fleeting Grin 4th = 7 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 14 Midnight Drama | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 14 Midnight Drama 2nd = 7 Crimsons Rocket 3rd = 12 Sophies Revenge 4th = 1 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Reality Thunder | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Reality Thunder 2nd = 5 Minotaur 3rd = 7 Team Son 4th = 4 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:32 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 1 Sings Like Elvis 3rd = 8 Zimmer Frame 4th = 9 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 17 Spearhead | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 17 Spearhead 2nd = 6 Notio 3rd = 15 White Devon 4th = 10 Skilled Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Helensburgh Ham | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Helensburgh Ham 2nd = 1 Kool Vinnie 3rd = 3 Jimarni 4th = 7 Buddys Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Gadooga | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Gadooga 2nd = 7 Chevy Bel Air 3rd = 2 Rangoon 4th = 4 In The Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Augural | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Augural 2nd = 4 Comekissmequick 3rd = 2 Diamondsfromheaven 4th = 3 Mister Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:16 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 9 Gangnam Style 3rd = 3 Ideal Art 4th = 5 Art Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Boo Star | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Boo Star 2nd = 8 Winston Cruise 3rd = 6 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 5 Cullquin Ghengis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Tyzone | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:10 | 1st = 10 Tyzone 2nd = 3 Rivariva 3rd = 9 Concluder 4th = 7 Golden Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Outta Nowhere | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Outta Nowhere 2nd = 5 Curriculum 3rd = 7 Chevy Mcglinn 4th = 1 Have A Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 My Friend Mike | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:06 | 1st = 6 My Friend Mike 2nd = 1 Just One Smile 3rd = 8 Diva Pose 4th = 2 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Hurricane Stride | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 7 Goodtime Bobby 4th = 11 Double Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 15 River Goddess | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 15 River Goddess 2nd = 8 Silver Stratum 3rd = 14 Prating 4th = 19 Overstay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Outer Detention | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Outer Detention 2nd = 1 Diamonds For All 3rd = 12 Dime A Decoy 4th = 10 Asian Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Bryden Peter | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:54 | 1st = 10 Bryden Peter 2nd = 8 Cassius Spirit 3rd = 5 Canadash 4th = 2 Johnny Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Caitlin Franco | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:51 | 1st = 6 Caitlin Franco 2nd = 3 Myboylolliepop 3rd = 9 Get Real 4th = 10 Rostriever Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Star Crossed | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Star Crossed 2nd = 4 Yarrapower 3rd = 1 Kings Of Leon 4th = 7 Oakfield Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Miss Iowa | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Iowa 2nd = 8 Blazin Logie 3rd = 3 Bula Supaguse 4th = 6 Big Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:42 | 1st = 10 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 2 Montenegro 3rd = 3 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 7 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Tat Odin | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:39 | 1st = 9 Tat Odin 2nd = 5 Cosmic Tool 3rd = 7 Tiny Octane 4th = 8 Gidgees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Brotastic | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:38 | 1st = 1 Brotastic 2nd = 7 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 8 Sovereign Jody 4th = 3 Tiger Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Craiglea Ghetto | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Ghetto 2nd = 6 Banshee Jet 4th = 11 Masons Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Hugo Linx | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Hugo Linx 2nd = 2 Who The Boss 3rd = 1 Swift Miss 4th = 6 History Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Tango Rock | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Tango Rock 2nd = 12 Hes A Moral 3rd = 7 Stringer Bell 4th = 5 Fabulonh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 10 To Ri Alby | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:26 | 1st = 10 To Ri Alby 2nd = 8 Fatherdantherodeoman 3rd = 6 Doctor Tim 4th = 1 Gear Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 All I Can Be | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 All I Can Be 2nd = 11 Washmepockets 3rd = 10 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 4 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Guns Of Navarone | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Guns Of Navarone 2nd = 3 Deep Cover 3rd = 4 Ambers Duke 4th = 5 Express Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Winlock Hadley | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Winlock Hadley 2nd = 1 Blackhawk Dee 3rd = 10 Lukas Choice 4th = 2 Scrappy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Sunset Jewel | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Sunset Jewel 2nd = 7 Danzie 3rd = 4 Sakhumzi 4th = 2 Florence Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Coruba Cate 2nd = 1 Uncomplicated 3rd = 5 Thrilling Zap 4th = 3 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Bugs Boloney | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 3 Bossy Caleb 3rd = 2 Lady Of Ellie 4th = 10 Sorry Maurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Doolittle Dandy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Doolittle Dandy 2nd = 8 Eulo Flyer 3rd = 7 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 4 Enriques Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Missy Marlus | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Missy Marlus 2nd = 4 Mollys Money 3rd = 6 Mister Pickles 4th = 2 Bold Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Imperial Whiz | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:01 | 1st = 10 Imperial Whiz 2nd = 5 Landoras Lassie 3rd = 4 Girlz N Boyz 4th = 8 Cuddly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Mr Sinatra | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Sinatra 2nd = 5 Im Telling Ya 3rd = 2 Heptagon 4th = 3 Toosbuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Eumeralla Magic | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:59 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Magic 2nd = 1 Oldmate Everest 3rd = 9 Come On Shaz 4th = 3 Oldmate Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Golden Guardian | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Golden Guardian 2nd = 5 Samba Rio 3rd = 1 Allround Glory 4th = 6 Craiglea Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Stately Kay | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Stately Kay 2nd = 8 Showin Attitude 3rd = 3 Bigtime Raider 4th = 6 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Coffee | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Coffee 2nd = 1 Barwon River 3rd = 7 Barwon Storm 4th = 5 Gravity Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Decorated Lady | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Decorated Lady 2nd = 8 Our Eduardo Denario 3rd = 5 Tejays Candyman 4th = 4 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Enticing Star | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Enticing Star 2nd = 2 Zosimus 3rd = 4 Bolshevik 4th = 1 Rammasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Super Kadani | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Super Kadani 2nd = 1 Queen Taro 3rd = 3 Jeanie 4th = 5 Ziggy Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 10 Power Command | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:40 | 1st = 10 Power Command 2nd = 8 Our Girl Hollie 3rd = 6 Bucasia 4th = 3 Lattimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Adala Son | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Adala Son 2nd = 3 Osaka Bale 3rd = 7 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 2 Wendy Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Bruce Banner | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:36 | 1st = 2 Bruce Banner 2nd = 3 Jimmys Rocket 3rd = 8 Kaputski 4th = 4 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Cobla Madonna | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Cobla Madonna 2nd = 3 Kid Calvert 3rd = 9 Veejays Badboy 4th = 5 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dandre | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Dandre 2nd = 15 The Banana Stand 3rd = 4 Goornong Galaxy 4th = 6 Midnight Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Little Cindy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Little Cindy 2nd = 4 Dana Kis 3rd = 8 Tinas Magic 4th = 7 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Better Call Saul | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Better Call Saul 2nd = 6 Le Chiffre 3rd = 11 Space Time 4th = 8 San Vittorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Lovely | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Lovely 2nd = 6 Cheeky Cindy 3rd = 4 Lucky Omar 4th = 5 Aladdin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 One Cool Chap 2nd = 8 Breeze Attack 3rd = 7 Wong Way 4th = 4 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Picard | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Picard 2nd = 11 Cullens Legend 3rd = 8 Roll With Rocky 4th = 6 Royal Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Jupiter Calling | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Jupiter Calling 2nd = 2 King Of Hollywood 3rd = 13 A Night In Bangkok 4th = 1 Shrewd Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 1 Perfect Harmonee | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Perfect Harmonee 2nd = 3 Ram Sam Sam 3rd = 13 Toulouse 4th = 8 Smiling More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Justa Grant | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Justa Grant 2nd = 3 Cruizes Magic 3rd = 6 Thors Devil 4th = 2 Eumeralla Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Rhymes | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Rhymes 2nd = 3 Rosettas Whey 3rd = 1 Lady Chalfont 4th = 4 Galizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Condamine | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Condamine 2nd = 6 Pablos Express 3rd = 7 Supergrass 4th = 18 Ubin Thunderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Wairoa Bonnie | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:59 | 1st = 3 Wairoa Bonnie 2nd = 2 Wairoa Angel 3rd = 7 Pretty And Pink 4th = 6 Lover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Star 2nd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 4 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 1 Lochinvar Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Slippery Jade | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Slippery Jade 2nd = 1 Charlie Robyn 3rd = 3 Dreamtime Sara 4th = 7 Duffy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Coco Twist | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Coco Twist 2nd = 8 Rippin Tay Tay 3rd = 2 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 4 Hippo Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Element Of Chance | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Element Of Chance 2nd = 1 Ill Take The Jag 3rd = 4 Perfect Knowledge 4th = 3 Sunset In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Hooded Troyer | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Hooded Troyer 2nd = 1 Charlie Haze 3rd = 6 Coffee Boy 4th = 5 My Echidna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Budding Caesar | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:37 | 1st = 10 Budding Caesar 2nd = 1 Art Worker 3rd = 5 Rockin Bettor 4th = 8 Nifty Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Bellas Idol | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Bellas Idol 2nd = 2 The Rake 3rd = 1 Trade Talk 4th = 4 Pick Up Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 8 Mr Cool Boy | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Mr Cool Boy 2nd = 2 Hare Bawl 3rd = 6 Call Me Irish 4th = 9 Silver Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Vitriolic Attack | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Vitriolic Attack 2nd = 13 American Summer 3rd = 2 Jailhouse Rock 4th = 5 Royal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Seething Jackal | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Seething Jackal 2nd = 4 Tears Of Gold 3rd = 6 The Exchequer 4th = 5 Hostwin Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Roadworks | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Roadworks 2nd = 8 Norman Jewel 3rd = 2 Greet The Judge 4th = 6 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Spring Jazz | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Spring Jazz 2nd = 6 Lonnie 3rd = 2 Packey Keeping 4th = 9 Bella Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Johnnie Red | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Johnnie Red 2nd = 8 Night Prancer 3rd = 5 Jupiter Jones 4th = 1 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Kirabo | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Kirabo 2nd = 1 Snappy Legend 3rd = 10 Dunnys Star 4th = 5 Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 All A Miss | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 All A Miss 2nd = 2 Marbos Magic 3rd = 1 Betsie Cargo 4th = 5 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Tip The Babe | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Tip The Babe 2nd = 7 Zipping Maro 3rd = 4 Botany Cold 4th = 6 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Maximum Jolt | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:03 | 1st = 6 Maximum Jolt 2nd = 1 Chans Girl 3rd = 7 Rhyflective 4th = 3 Dynamite Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Lebombo Rose | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Lebombo Rose 2nd = 13 Redwood City 3rd = 7 Mossbelle 4th = 11 Off Shores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 1 Master Patrick | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Master Patrick 2nd = 13 El Jodi 3rd = 9 Zedac 4th = 4 Here To Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Shining Opal | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:54 | 1st = 7 Shining Opal 2nd = 3 Belle Deity 3rd = 5 Terrace 4th = 2 Row Tay Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Weston | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Weston 2nd = 1 Ivoryman 3rd = 4 The Patrician 4th = 8 Zepherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Come Sunday | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Come Sunday 2nd = 3 Homebush Riley 3rd = 8 Sahara Sam 4th = 5 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Tony Taro | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Hopes A Chance 3rd = 7 Ditto Baby 4th = 4 Goleen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Woodleigh Sal | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:39 | 1st = 9 Woodleigh Sal 2nd = 8 Vienna Gypsy 3rd = 7 Belron Bliss 4th = 3 Apila Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Abmilak | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Abmilak 2nd = 1 Cicatriz 3rd = 8 Autumn Rush 4th = 6 Bekim Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Idol Ajay | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:31 | 1st = 3 Idol Ajay 2nd = 1 Homebush Flutey 3rd = 8 Aurora 4th = 4 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Just Hold On | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Just Hold On 2nd = 8 Menames Daboss 3rd = 1 Redason 4th = 4 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 5 Third Time Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Third Time Lucky 2nd = 4 Shes Poppy 3rd = 2 Grand Rio 4th = 3 Blue Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Fred Dagg | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:19 | 1st = 2 Fred Dagg 2nd = 1 Full Moon 3rd = 3 Shadow Diamond 4th = 7 Swift Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Yeas And Nays | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Yeas And Nays 2nd = 1 Apache Dude 3rd = 7 My Girl Ella 4th = 6 Got The Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Homebush Fued | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:13 | 1st = 3 Homebush Fued 2nd = 5 Gordy Junior 3rd = 7 Opawa Robynann 4th = 6 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Jaymz Taro | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 3 Midnight Boss 3rd = 2 Flake Riley 4th = 4 Mr Uggboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 3 Arctic Iggy 3rd = 4 Hes A Freebie 4th = 2 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Total Contender | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Total Contender 2nd = 1 Cam Cargo 3rd = 8 Just A Charade 4th = 5 Just A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Opawa Blinky | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:54 | 1st = 6 Opawa Blinky 2nd = 2 Peaky Boy 3rd = 5 Homebush Banker 4th = 1 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 8 Chonney | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:47 | 1st = 8 Chonney 2nd = 10 Miss Dejavu 3rd = 2 Time Bomb 4th = 9 Nom De Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Buckle Up Scotch | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:44 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up Scotch 2nd = 7 Shes A Beaut 3rd = 5 Belron Gaz 4th = 3 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Belfast Delanie | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:38 | 1st = 5 Belfast Delanie 2nd = 6 Epic Boom 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bindi 4th = 4 Lavarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Magnetrix | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Magnetrix 2nd = 2 Mamma Rose 3rd = 4 Magic Brodie 4th = 8 Goldstar Ashton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 1 Gordys Gesture | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:12 | 1st = 1 Gordys Gesture 2nd = 7 Dandeedee 3rd = 8 Swiss Angel 4th = 12 Fortune Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Smash Prince | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 11:03 | 1st = 8 Smash Prince 2nd = 7 Summer Salt 3rd = 4 Fear Failure 4th = 2 Daves Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Scoobasi | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 10:46 | 1st = 7 Scoobasi 2nd = 2 Forbury Flyer 3rd = 9 Goldstar Raven 4th = 8 Goldstar Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 9 Kate The Great | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 10:37 | 1st = 9 Kate The Great 2nd = 6 Brilliant Action 3rd = 14 Storyline 4th = 1 Sea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Little Lottie | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 10:28 | 1st = 1 Little Lottie 2nd = 5 Fiery Jen 3rd = 3 Hungry Machine 4th = 8 Incoming Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 White Not Wong | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 10:11 | 1st = 5 White Not Wong 2nd = 2 Jealous Affair 3rd = 1 Goldstar Sawyer 4th = 4 Smash Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 7 Royal Empress | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 10:02 | 1st = 7 Royal Empress 2nd = 6 Magicella 3rd = 1 Popcorn 4th = 13 Hi Yo Miss Choux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Sunset Mouse | ||
Thu Jun 29 2017 0:02 | 1st = 1 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 3 Elkeena 3rd = 2 Jerry Gundi 4th = 7 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Desert Spike | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Desert Spike 2nd = 7 Campeon 3rd = 10 Busted Flat 4th = 9 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Vision Time | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Vision Time 2nd = 3 Kooringa Theo 3rd = 7 Whistler Valley 4th = 6 Spring Creek Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Oh So Nice | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Oh So Nice 2nd = 2 Leica Warrior 3rd = 7 Fesco Lass 4th = 6 Adams Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 You Dance | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 You Dance 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 8 Platinum Impact 4th = 4 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Magic Dozer | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Dozer 2nd = 7 Shilo Valley 3rd = 6 Magoo 4th = 4 Gina Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Polished Jewel | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Polished Jewel 2nd = 4 Yes Sarge 3rd = 8 Tigers Empire 4th = 1 Westlakes Nez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Spec Bennett | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 Spec Bennett 2nd = 3 Marteeny 3rd = 8 Rockstar Eliza 4th = 7 Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 6 Shot To Glory 3rd = 7 Rodman 4th = 2 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mo Town Roy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 4 Zero Knockin 3rd = 2 Palais De Louvre 4th = 8 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Amber Ale | ||
Mon May 29 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Amber Ale 2nd = 5 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 6 Water Boy 4th = 2 Hadley Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Wamogo | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Wamogo 2nd = 6 Lobster Falls 3rd = 4 Kinlochs Fox 4th = 1 Lucky Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 6 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 5 Pomp Fiction 4th = 8 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Flash Venture | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:51 | 1st = 8 Flash Venture 2nd = 7 Zafonic Force 3rd = 1 Father Noel 4th = 5 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Buzz Box | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Buzz Box 2nd = 6 Fawn Nova 3rd = 3 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 4 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Gunner Succeed | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 8 Hes A Cruisin 3rd = 7 Canalai 4th = 4 Knock For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:39 | 1st = 5 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 9 Quiet Bay 3rd = 6 Amour Baroque 4th = 2 Wynburn Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Solaire | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Solaire 2nd = 4 No Risk No Return 3rd = 7 Miami Ruler 4th = 5 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Jazzy Bale | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 4 Rumble Drive 3rd = 7 Unique Replica 4th = 1 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Czarny | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Czarny 2nd = 5 Free Spirit 3rd = 6 Sissos Joy 4th = 1 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Paddy Macs | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Paddy Macs 2nd = 2 Dream A Little 3rd = 3 Explosive Ally 4th = 8 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Two Jay | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:21 | 1st = 8 Two Jay 2nd = 6 Hummin Gun 3rd = 7 Pants On Fire 4th = 4 Flying Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Two Bills | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Two Bills 2nd = 3 Bambalam Brandy 3rd = 6 Coopers Shadow 4th = 2 Winklea Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Kraken Mazing | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 8 Mo Daniher 3rd = 6 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 1 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Way Of Shadows | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 7 Captain Til 3rd = 6 My Sprite 4th = 4 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 About The Attitude | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:06 | 1st = 9 About The Attitude 2nd = 8 Bella Ball Terror 3rd = 2 Julenjode 4th = 4 Mini Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Parlance | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 8 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 7 Yesteryear 4th = 1 Huayra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Mon May 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 1 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 5 Full Of Rust 4th = 7 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Furious Floss | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Furious Floss 2nd = 5 Inanna Star 3rd = 7 Double Dose 4th = 3 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Rebecca Bale | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 6 What Planet 3rd = 7 Gunai Nitro 4th = 5 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Love Shak | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Love Shak 2nd = 7 Splendid Star 3rd = 2 Can Of Sprite 4th = 4 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Windmill Haze | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Windmill Haze 2nd = 1 Crown Jester 3rd = 5 Allen Dynamo 4th = 4 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Erin Choice | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Erin Choice 2nd = 2 Awesome Danny 3rd = 4 Kooringa Ayla 4th = 6 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Soho Shanghai | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 9 Soho Shanghai 2nd = 2 Blitz Em Wendy 3rd = 3 Sway 4th = 8 Point Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Poppys Ollie | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:36 | 1st = 2 Poppys Ollie 2nd = 1 Cool Dude Luke 3rd = 4 Ambivalence 4th = 8 Fion Macool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 8 Are You 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 1 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Smart Marlow | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:29 | 1st = 5 Smart Marlow 2nd = 8 Chilled Heat 3rd = 2 Trevons Fury 4th = 6 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Hesa Marlow | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:26 | 1st = 7 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 8 Grouse 3rd = 5 Bella Trix 4th = 6 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 4 Marilena Franco 3rd = 8 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 5 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Devils Gullet | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Devils Gullet 2nd = 4 Banquet 3rd = 3 Frostys Capable 4th = 1 Lockwade Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 6 Backflip Peta | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 Backflip Peta 2nd = 1 Lachies Lady 3rd = 7 Kitty Desire 4th = 4 Myrniong Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Stormy Raider | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Stormy Raider 2nd = 9 Stella Regina 3rd = 7 Rocketer 4th = 1 Forbidden Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 3 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 7 Bide Time 4th = 1 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lockety Brin | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:06 | 1st = 1 Lockety Brin 2nd = 3 Miss Minaj 3rd = 6 Tooka Turn 4th = 9 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Keroma Storm | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Keroma Storm 2nd = 10 Odds And Ends 3rd = 1 Rosie Allen 4th = 7 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Kenny Garfish | ||
Mon May 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Kenny Garfish 2nd = 3 Nasceleo 3rd = 1 Toothless Steve 4th = 6 Natural Progress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Shes A Honey | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Shes A Honey 2nd = 1 Fernando Bolt 3rd = 5 Arnhem Mayhem 4th = 8 Enfield Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Colorado Magic | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Colorado Magic 2nd = 4 Blazin Brock 3rd = 6 Zipping Choppa 4th = 7 Unleash Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Lorimer Lad | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:51 | 1st = 5 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 7 Rosette 3rd = 1 Swirling Pearls 4th = 2 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Smooth Claudia | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 6 Jalapeno 3rd = 7 Naughty Nala 4th = 4 Auriga Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Geldof | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:43 | 1st = 11 Geldof 2nd = 10 Always At Night 3rd = 9 Modern Attitude 4th = 4 The Kiss Principle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Keno Bale | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Keno Bale 2nd = 5 Communication 3rd = 6 Dashing Djay 4th = 7 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Clair De Lune | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Clair De Lune 2nd = 2 Senor Wolf 3rd = 8 Leroy Spirit 4th = 3 Mac The Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Fernando Gold | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Fernando Gold 2nd = 6 Enfield Pete 3rd = 1 Lady Enfield 4th = 5 Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Sir Duggie 2nd = 1 Soaky Oaks 3rd = 2 Sprites Flyer 4th = 4 Stay Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Thunder Of Night | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Thunder Of Night 2nd = 7 Sudoku Mercedes 3rd = 9 Crumps Legend 4th = 2 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kikem Stormy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Kikem Stormy 2nd = 6 Gunna Wink 3rd = 1 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 2 Cowgirl Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Emerley Nolen | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:23 | 1st = 6 Emerley Nolen 2nd = 5 Light Of Liam 3rd = 8 Lucretia Mcevil 4th = 3 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Bokarm Dean | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 3 Tranquil Billy 3rd = 5 Slippery Valley 4th = 6 Tranquil Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Our Triple Play | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Our Triple Play 2nd = 1 Whats Your Poison 3rd = 4 Lookatmekymay 4th = 9 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Pink Keeping | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Pink Keeping 2nd = 8 Loose Lana 3rd = 6 Ya Get That 4th = 7 Sneaky Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Ritza Jimmy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ritza Jimmy 2nd = 1 Red Enforcer 3rd = 5 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 3 Bugatti Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Shauns Entity | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Shauns Entity 2nd = 4 Verta Bale 3rd = 1 Texas Rising 4th = 3 Allen Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hipster | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Hipster 2nd = 3 Burrum Starsky 3rd = 4 Lils Rose 4th = 2 Rockin All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Glen 3rd = 8 Jacki Jarvis 4th = 5 Zen Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Dr Dunstan | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Dr Dunstan 2nd = 2 Text Me Tony 3rd = 7 Fallen Star 4th = 6 Patch Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 3 You Telam Joy 3rd = 6 Elite James 4th = 1 Cordner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Millas Pride | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Millas Pride 2nd = 7 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 4 Hes So Good 4th = 1 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 2 Ashby Storm 3rd = 1 Jesses Jet 4th = 3 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Apache Brook | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Apache Brook 2nd = 6 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 3 Dont Sell 4th = 7 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Ned Pepper | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:41 | 1st = 9 Ned Pepper 2nd = 5 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 10 Huge Attitude 4th = 6 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Blackalls Lad | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Blackalls Lad 2nd = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 6 Snow Mistake 4th = 8 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Long Gully Josh | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:36 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 8 Libby Raider 3rd = 2 Cooper Scooper 4th = 4 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Sketchy Fancy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Fancy 2nd = 9 Rhianna Keeping 3rd = 4 Benden Monelli 4th = 3 Maximara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Slick Gus | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Slick Gus 2nd = 1 Direct Deal 3rd = 2 Gavin Street 4th = 3 Moscato Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Zipping Gabby | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Zipping Gabby 2nd = 8 Uno Courtney 3rd = 2 Blue Hurricane 4th = 1 Dream Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Perfect Mach | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Perfect Mach 2nd = 2 Kid Colossus 3rd = 11 The Trilogy 4th = 1 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Locomotion | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Locomotion 2nd = 1 Azza 3rd = 3 Barroom Blazer 4th = 4 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 4 Cooja Tamoo 3rd = 6 Zipping Knot 4th = 3 Miss America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 7 Bernie Winkle | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:13 | 1st = 7 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 6 Franco 3rd = 11 Tejays Candyman 4th = 10 Jacksons Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Smashing Sarah | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:11 | 1st = 7 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 6 My Boy Chris 3rd = 8 Wally Wanderer 4th = 1 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Blackbird Power | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Blackbird Power 2nd = 8 Miracle Smile 3rd = 6 Full Speed Ahead 4th = 2 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Sunriah Springs | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Sunriah Springs 2nd = 2 Snowys Gem 3rd = 3 Whispering Rain 4th = 6 Tony Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Vanilla Kiss | ||
Mon May 29 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Vanilla Kiss 2nd = 6 Riverside Kim 3rd = 2 Miss Taryn 4th = 1 Aminya Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Groovy Tiger | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 3 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 4 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 8 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 2 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 5 Scoobys Delight 4th = 4 Heez About To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Premier Sprite | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:51 | 1st = 4 Premier Sprite 2nd = 2 Mount Thomas 3rd = 3 Last Lager 4th = 1 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Juliustigres | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Juliustigres 2nd = 6 Lorimermara 3rd = 3 Cosmopolitan Way 4th = 10 Most Happy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Mr Blake Us | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:43 | 1st = 2 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 3 Zena Cargo 3rd = 1 Make Up Boy 4th = 4 Jabba The Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 10 Riverside Mons | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Riverside Mons 2nd = 4 Dr Simon 3rd = 6 Night Prancer 4th = 2 Our Miss Deena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Bettys Legacy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:36 | 1st = 2 Bettys Legacy 2nd = 4 Bob Monelli 3rd = 7 Rockin Runner 4th = 8 Zipping Darryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Keno Jake | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Keno Jake 2nd = 2 Black Snake 3rd = 1 Zumin Zuma 4th = 8 Orlando Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 10 Midair Meltdown | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 10 Midair Meltdown 2nd = 4 Night In Berlin 3rd = 7 Kamwood Archie 4th = 5 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Kihael Diva | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Kihael Diva 2nd = 5 Leacoco 3rd = 6 Mineview 4th = 8 Avondale Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 8 Kuro Lou 3rd = 3 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 5 Millys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Gap Year | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Gap Year 2nd = 2 Xenon 3rd = 8 Im Havinaball 4th = 10 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Soda Storm | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Soda Storm 2nd = 4 Special Member 3rd = 3 Miss Pepperoni 4th = 8 Zipping Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Vinland | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:11 | 1st = 1 Vinland 2nd = 4 Shezacatch 3rd = 3 Elteearr 4th = 6 Magical Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Tungsten Lace | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:08 | 1st = 4 Tungsten Lace 2nd = 1 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 5 Senorita Ava 4th = 8 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Drunken Jake | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Drunken Jake 2nd = 3 Shoshe 3rd = 2 Action Kid 4th = 6 Supreme Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Jessie Rocks | ||
Mon May 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 4 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 1 Time Healer 4th = 6 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Little Miss Piggy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Piggy 2nd = 6 Brohart 3rd = 9 Remind Me 4th = 5 Peppa Itis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Popowski | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Popowski 2nd = 4 Bekim Fire 3rd = 7 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 2 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Zipping Indy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Indy 2nd = 8 Big Black Cape 3rd = 1 Sir Badger 4th = 2 Rockin Robby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Livin La Bamba | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Livin La Bamba 2nd = 3 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 8 Swingin Elsu 4th = 6 Hy Leexciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Talking Point | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Talking Point 2nd = 1 Warm Hearts 3rd = 6 Sudden Outburst 4th = 7 Reciprocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Kennedy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Kennedy 2nd = 4 Spring Stride 3rd = 2 Key Man 4th = 6 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Akasaki | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Akasaki 2nd = 8 Ori On Fire 3rd = 3 Johnny Roo Boy 4th = 9 Snippety Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Dr Gidget | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dr Gidget 2nd = 8 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 1 King Of Merrimu 4th = 4 Hes Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Royal Capone | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Royal Capone 2nd = 6 Lets Rock On Bye 3rd = 7 Regal Ambition 4th = 8 Bet The Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 17 Bassons | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 17 Bassons 2nd = 9 True Kisses 3rd = 13 Tzarevna 4th = 4 Squizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Lonnie | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Lonnie 2nd = 6 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 8 World Excite 4th = 3 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sunset Indi | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Sunset Indi 2nd = 4 Sleepy Again 3rd = 10 Coutinho 4th = 8 Rebel Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Brilliant Jet | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jet 2nd = 4 Arlington Heights 3rd = 1 Defence Witness 4th = 6 Rainbow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Clarius | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Clarius 2nd = 5 Windburnt 3rd = 8 Art Of Gold 4th = 9 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Armadale Lass | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Armadale Lass 2nd = 2 Perfect Hours 3rd = 5 Laurentide Ice 4th = 8 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Hy Fyfe | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Hy Fyfe 2nd = 3 Highview Sadler 3rd = 7 Sir Nicholas 4th = 6 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Commander Joe | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:06 | 1st = 2 Commander Joe 2nd = 5 New Course 3rd = 8 Princess Charley 4th = 1 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 A Magic Zariz | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 9 Artistic Beauty 3rd = 6 Strathaird 4th = 1 Dark Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Over Pure | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Over Pure 2nd = 8 Tameeka 3rd = 1 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 9 Heza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 7 Autonomous | ||
Mon May 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Autonomous 2nd = 9 Action In Rio 3rd = 17 Bahgallah Bantam 4th = 2 Princely Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 A Kerry Man | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 10 A Kerry Man 2nd = 4 Feel The Rhythm 3rd = 6 Oxs Courage 4th = 3 Vowelize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Black Odessa | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Black Odessa 2nd = 2 Beluga 3rd = 8 Galaxy Sprite 4th = 1 Two Toes Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Kells Girl | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Kells Girl 2nd = 1 Swift Thing 3rd = 4 Big Gilbert 4th = 3 Moped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 The Independent | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 The Independent 2nd = 1 Cosgrove 3rd = 9 All The Aces 4th = 10 Bonnie Sare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Katesaroyal | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Katesaroyal 2nd = 8 Arnoux 3rd = 3 Cosmic Under Fire 4th = 7 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Baby Skeeta | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Baby Skeeta 2nd = 2 Coco Pepper 3rd = 3 Ti Adoro Rosa 4th = 5 Darcys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Soho Angel | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Soho Angel 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 8 Our Clarisa 4th = 7 Our Artemisia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 10 De Twigstar | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 De Twigstar 2nd = 1 Crystal Pistol 3rd = 8 Sebrings Joy 4th = 5 Essaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Dukestar | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Dukestar 2nd = 3 Iggy Wiggy 3rd = 1 Grey Grouse 4th = 2 Shogun Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 The Frick | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 The Frick 2nd = 14 Sugar Lane 3rd = 9 Espresso Martini 4th = 8 Arlingtons Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Donski | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Donski 2nd = 10 All Under Control 3rd = 7 Makarewa Monarch 4th = 9 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 6 Rock On Boherna 3rd = 1 Nichole Googs 4th = 8 Muzycuzk Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:14 | 1st = 9 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 2 Spring Kitty 3rd = 1 Tranquil Will 4th = 3 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:14 | 2nd = 2 Spring Kitty 3rd = 1 Tranquil Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Runway Ready | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Runway Ready 2nd = 8 Pat Kash 3rd = 13 They Call Me Rose 4th = 11 Eddy Would Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Parie Shiraz | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Parie Shiraz 2nd = 6 Sunset Queen 3rd = 2 Alyssa Rose 4th = 1 Extra Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Ton Tine | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:03 | 1st = 10 Ton Tine 2nd = 2 Coolbreeze 3rd = 8 Illawong Peppa 4th = 7 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Twin Barrels | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Twin Barrels 2nd = 4 Sanya Bay 3rd = 5 Zantang 4th = 8 Cosmic Run Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 7 Two Hats | ||
Mon May 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Two Hats 2nd = 11 Unicaja 4th = 1 Birds Of Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Bush Hero | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Bush Hero 2nd = 6 Noosa Parade 3rd = 2 Good Boy Oscar 4th = 3 Cordite Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 10 Estocada 3rd = 7 William Peter 4th = 8 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Our Tickets | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Our Tickets 2nd = 1 Pedros Zariz 3rd = 9 Oh Oh Sun 4th = 6 East Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Pedros Zariz | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Pedros Zariz 2nd = 2 Our Tickets 3rd = 9 Oh Oh Sun 4th = 6 East Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Seaside Beauty | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Seaside Beauty 2nd = 9 Schouten Island 3rd = 5 Priddy Easy 4th = 1 Be Not Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Hearing De Novo | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Hearing De Novo 2nd = 3 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 1 Quink 4th = 5 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Harvard Graduate | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 8 Refustress 3rd = 3 Onslow 4th = 2 Jack Strikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 1 Cape Sounion | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Cape Sounion 2nd = 4 Party Tiger 3rd = 10 Miss Excess 4th = 7 Catch Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 White Star Stephie | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 White Star Stephie 2nd = 1 Machkori 3rd = 3 Spoilt Swaffham 4th = 5 Classy Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 10 Meteor Vege | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:24 | 1st = 10 Meteor Vege 2nd = 4 Molly OShea 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 1 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Five Mississippi | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Five Mississippi 2nd = 2 Melrose Drive 3rd = 8 Octo Burn 4th = 5 Smoke Or Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Infinite Symbol | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Infinite Symbol 2nd = 1 Lady In Command 3rd = 9 Chiaroscuro 4th = 11 Tepelo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 12 Trajectory | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 12 Trajectory 2nd = 6 Darby Blue 3rd = 4 Ashleigh 4th = 9 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 An Alliance | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 An Alliance 2nd = 5 Our Edward Lewis 3rd = 8 Lindsees Choice 4th = 7 Ice Sculptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 American Warrior | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 American Warrior 2nd = 3 Allegro Gun 3rd = 2 Ride Aint Over 4th = 5 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Calabasas | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Calabasas 2nd = 8 Cosmea 3rd = 2 Good Yarn 4th = 7 You Can Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Mannertone | ||
Mon May 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Mannertone 2nd = 2 King Of The Forest 3rd = 6 Oregons Girl 4th = 4 Transcript |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Sneaky Glance | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Glance 2nd = 3 Care To Think 3rd = 1 Image Of Love 4th = 6 Nothingforthepress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Storm Warning | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Storm Warning 2nd = 4 Resident Djay 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 7 Paul Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Wills | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Wills 2nd = 4 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 6 Jungleface Jake 4th = 1 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Be Hopeful 2nd = 6 Duff Bale 3rd = 8 Show Bag Carter 4th = 9 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Liftntorque | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:39 | 1st = 7 Liftntorque 2nd = 2 Sarge 3rd = 3 Hypersonic Drive 4th = 4 Im Very Willing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Avroson | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Avroson 2nd = 10 Samikosho 3rd = 8 Laugharne 4th = 2 Tips And Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Bradam Begins | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Bradam Begins 2nd = 6 Joe Joe 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 1 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Proven May | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 10 Proven May 2nd = 7 Rex On 3rd = 6 Elusive Linda 4th = 8 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 2 Hello My Dear | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Hello My Dear 2nd = 7 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 4 Baja Moon 4th = 10 Letsgetsideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Ill Miss You | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Ill Miss You 2nd = 12 Montezuma 3rd = 4 Kobi Creek 4th = 8 Xerxes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 2 Ace Bale 4th = 5 Bigtime Macdaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Yankee Clipper | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Yankee Clipper 2nd = 4 Juliuss 3rd = 6 Arm A Jackie 4th = 7 Littlemissmuffet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Crackerjack Brom | ||
Mon May 29 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Brom 2nd = 2 Borough Black 3rd = 8 Princess Briana 4th = 6 Wonder Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Whattalottafray | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:59 | 1st = 8 Whattalottafray 2nd = 4 Bacardi Ben 3rd = 5 Penelope 4th = 7 Johnfrancis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Bee Double Bee | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Bee Double Bee 2nd = 3 Last Round 3rd = 7 Ridgi Ridge 4th = 5 Nanpop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bakagain 4th = 4 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Bageera | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Bageera 2nd = 2 Avatar Djay 3rd = 4 Imperial Fox 4th = 6 Zonahs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 9 Unique Assassin | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:40 | 1st = 9 Unique Assassin 2nd = 3 Hes A Genius 3rd = 8 Strike The Stars 4th = 6 Pentomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 15 Bring Your Ay Game | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:35 | 1st = 15 Bring Your Ay Game 2nd = 8 Gypsy Aria 3rd = 4 Essemess 4th = 14 Redeemable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Monty | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 7 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 1 Hezaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Heza Presidente | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Heza Presidente 2nd = 2 Novappeal 3rd = 1 Solanum Dulcamara 4th = 3 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Bellachino | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:28 | 1st = 5 Bellachino 2nd = 8 Louis Mini Girl 3rd = 2 Flash Deeds 4th = 6 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Bruised Ego | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Bruised Ego 2nd = 3 Butadream 3rd = 7 Captain Sonador 4th = 1 Whats In The Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Flight Risk | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Flight Risk 2nd = 8 Say Madam 3rd = 1 Barrowland 4th = 15 Talk Of The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jess 3rd = 2 Jugatui 4th = 3 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Katlin | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Katlin 2nd = 5 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 9 Rapid Mission 4th = 7 Teggernaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Rocky Nugget | ||
Mon May 29 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Rocky Nugget 2nd = 8 Western Alliance 3rd = 3 General Nelson 4th = 1 Locus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon May 29 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 1 Scooters Rose 3rd = 3 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 4 Watch My Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Baker Street | ||
Mon May 29 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Baker Street 2nd = 2 Wishes Fulfilled 3rd = 6 Hollywood Pearl 4th = 8 Flying Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Mon May 29 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 4 Scotta Pie 3rd = 5 Billy Marlow 4th = 9 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Cawbourne Merl | ||
Mon May 29 2017 11:22 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Merl 2nd = 7 Miss Universe 3rd = 8 Toki Girl 4th = 1 Alquezar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Tomac | ||
Mon May 29 2017 11:05 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Tomac 2nd = 1 Thrilling Billy 3rd = 2 Mitsuta 4th = 6 Goldstar Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Midnight Jake | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Midnight Jake 2nd = 8 Blank Space 3rd = 4 Sette Bello 4th = 7 Sneaky Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 2 Swift In Flight | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 23:40 | 1st = 2 Swift In Flight 2nd = 6 Recon Patrol 3rd = 5 Madame Gazelle 4th = 4 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Ouchamp | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 23:24 | 1st = 4 Ouchamp 2nd = 1 That Dude 3rd = 7 Shima Musket 4th = 3 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Lavros Vance | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Lavros Vance 2nd = 6 Adda Krait 3rd = 4 Mileys Desire 4th = 7 Call Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Allen Boydy | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Allen Boydy 2nd = 3 Allen Kempo 3rd = 5 Stratosphere 4th = 1 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Eddie Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 1 Billys Bake 3rd = 5 Kwazii 4th = 3 Are You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 The Linemaster | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 The Linemaster 2nd = 1 Bella Sofia 3rd = 3 Clarenden Hustler 4th = 6 Poppy Had Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Winsome April | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:46 | 1st = 8 Winsome April 2nd = 3 Topology 3rd = 5 Shing Lee 4th = 1 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 2 Irish Moment 3rd = 3 Allen Zhara 4th = 6 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Rowan Skipper | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Rowan Skipper 2nd = 7 True Signs 3rd = 1 Roman Reign 4th = 9 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Zambra Icon | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Zambra Icon 2nd = 2 Corrupt Millions 3rd = 3 Mount Thomas 4th = 6 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Victor Metti | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:28 | 1st = 6 Victor Metti 2nd = 1 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 3 Classy Diamond 4th = 4 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Kachina Allen | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Kachina Allen 2nd = 3 Honouring Percy 3rd = 8 Teflon Travis 4th = 7 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 5 Will I Am 3rd = 6 Kissed Flush 4th = 2 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 1 Scott No Idea 3rd = 4 Sun Phoenix 4th = 5 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Military Master | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Military Master 2nd = 2 Out Back Joe 3rd = 1 Change Of Address 4th = 4 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Felton Bale | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Felton Bale 2nd = 6 Pepper Fire 3rd = 7 Sassy Ginger 4th = 2 Times Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 3 Golden Warrior 4th = 6 Blue Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Spunkyola | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:02 | 1st = 7 Spunkyola 2nd = 9 Top The Ace 3rd = 5 Sprockets 4th = 3 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Chase The Cash | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Chase The Cash 2nd = 2 Glengarrie Boy 3rd = 6 Ritas Boy 4th = 4 Riley Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Perfectly Written | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Perfectly Written 2nd = 2 Waynesfirst 3rd = 3 Stylishgate 4th = 5 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 3 Wild Aaron 3rd = 4 Winsome Roxy 4th = 5 Eren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 5 Mouse In The House 3rd = 7 Stirling William 4th = 6 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 6 Victor Dora 3rd = 1 Call Me Gee 4th = 2 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 12 Im Master Charlie | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 12 Im Master Charlie 2nd = 1 Spot The Shark 3rd = 5 Raymond Alexander 4th = 11 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 9 Releven Dream 3rd = 5 Melpark Royal Son 4th = 1 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Zambora Cross 2nd = 7 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 8 Kyra Miss 4th = 3 Miss Abbeyvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 5 Franco Storm | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:36 | 1st = 5 Franco Storm 2nd = 2 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 1 Special Pony 4th = 7 Hear The Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Zhukov | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:32 | 1st = 10 Zhukov 2nd = 8 Ok Mara 3rd = 6 Marylebone 4th = 5 Caesareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Never In Kansas 2nd = 1 Iona Carlson 3rd = 5 Silver Pierre 4th = 7 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Smooth Grin | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Smooth Grin 2nd = 5 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 8 All Hail Caesar 4th = 4 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Allen Mike | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Mike 2nd = 6 Dewana Special 3rd = 3 Allen Indy 4th = 8 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 5 Flashing Dean | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Flashing Dean 2nd = 1 Mandagery Jim 3rd = 3 Iona Diesel 4th = 8 We Made It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Maximus Red | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Maximus Red 2nd = 8 Seeuinnashville 3rd = 3 Lucky Unlucky 4th = 2 Be Major Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Cardiology | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Cardiology 2nd = 5 Lagoon Jazzy 3rd = 8 Taylor Made Star 4th = 2 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 All Jokes Aside | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 7 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 2 Star Armbro 4th = 6 One For Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:10 | 1st = 10 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 12 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 5 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 7 Wishitwasheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Scooby Roo | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Scooby Roo 2nd = 2 Outa Line 3rd = 8 Skylab 4th = 1 Capri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Artsncraft | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:06 | 1st = 9 Artsncraft 2nd = 3 Moneyintintin 3rd = 6 Chanel Bid 4th = 1 Hustle Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Ozzie Bogan | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Ozzie Bogan 2nd = 6 Our Lady Madonna 3rd = 7 Gone Too Far 4th = 3 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 River Crossing | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 River Crossing 2nd = 5 Rock Up Top 3rd = 2 Noosa Jet 4th = 8 Zipping Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 File The Writ | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 File The Writ 2nd = 3 Topper Road 3rd = 2 Road Angel 4th = 7 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Smooth Delight 2nd = 1 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 7 Lily Thesinger 4th = 8 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Shes Grand | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Shes Grand 2nd = 8 Nana Road 3rd = 1 Utah Miss 4th = 4 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Bloza | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Bloza 2nd = 8 Lightning White 3rd = 6 Road Cam 4th = 2 Naughty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:47 | 1st = 5 Lennytheshark 2nd = 14 Mach Doro 3rd = 12 My Field Marshal 4th = 1 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Milla Rose | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Milla Rose 2nd = 10 Joie Eclat 3rd = 1 Puffin Stuff 4th = 8 Captain Cranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Dana Duke | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:42 | 1st = 9 Dana Duke 2nd = 1 John Edgar 3rd = 7 High Speed Chase 4th = 5 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Fiery Melody | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:41 | 1st = 5 Fiery Melody 2nd = 7 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 6 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 3 Colden Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Targaryen | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Targaryen 2nd = 7 Big Roo Drew 3rd = 2 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 5 Bambis Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Franco Revel | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Franco Revel 2nd = 2 Major Score 3rd = 9 Delightful Dash 4th = 6 A Good Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dawn Mini 2nd = 5 Bold Opal 3rd = 3 Stilton Spice 4th = 7 Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Modern Beach | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Modern Beach 2nd = 8 Western Stride 3rd = 4 Dynamic Archie 4th = 2 Art Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Sister Sins | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sister Sins 2nd = 2 Demacretis Flash 3rd = 7 Red Robber 4th = 6 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Sky Petite | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 Sky Petite 2nd = 3 Maorisfavouritesun 3rd = 1 Shared Interest 4th = 13 Claudys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:27 | 1st = 7 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 1 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 8 Sir Richard 4th = 3 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 7 Pebble Bay 3rd = 8 This Time Mary 4th = 2 Spilling Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Im Riddick 2nd = 8 Sonic Classic 3rd = 1 Our El Nino 4th = 2 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:20 | 2nd = 1 Shima Song 3rd = 2 Amigo 4th = 7 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Exs And Ohs | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 1 Shima Song 3rd = 2 Amigo 4th = 7 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Andos Mac 2nd = 6 Mr Diaz 3rd = 7 Pastizzi Pitzi 4th = 4 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Lumineer | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Lumineer 2nd = 2 Stefsbest 3rd = 1 Jilliby Lorenzo 4th = 9 Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Angel Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Angel Bromac 2nd = 2 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 5 Simply Sweet 4th = 7 Simondou Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 6 Lovelace 3rd = 2 Madliena Girl 4th = 3 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:09 | 1st = 3 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 1 Go Levi 3rd = 5 Ya Welcome 4th = 8 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 4 Hughie Green 3rd = 6 Mach Alert 4th = 8 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Run With Que | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Run With Que 2nd = 8 Songar Jaffa 3rd = 4 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 2 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Gracie Taljuice | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Gracie Taljuice 2nd = 12 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 11 Tyco 4th = 5 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Comaneci | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Comaneci 2nd = 8 Pentadog 3rd = 1 Sizeable 4th = 5 Minstrel Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Royal Knockout | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Knockout 2nd = 5 Im the Boss 3rd = 7 Our Bushwacker 4th = 8 Madeeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Meehan Dan | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Meehan Dan 2nd = 3 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 7 Nickys Gift 4th = 6 Perceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Ranger | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ranger 2nd = 8 Charlie Chops 3rd = 4 Big Prince 4th = 5 Esteemed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Katesaroyal | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Katesaroyal 2nd = 6 Zedaguy 3rd = 3 Apeaceof His Story 4th = 2 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Chevy King | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Chevy King 2nd = 4 Mister Twister 3rd = 1 El Magnifico 4th = 7 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Shanlyn George | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn George 2nd = 7 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 1 Hello Nimble 4th = 6 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 The Benchmark | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 The Benchmark 2nd = 12 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 15 Shetland 4th = 3 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Little Showgun | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Little Showgun 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Jo 3rd = 6 Touche 4th = 7 Komack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Abraxas Blues | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 10 Kasey John 3rd = 2 Ignite The Passion 4th = 5 Bob Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Under Advice | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Under Advice 2nd = 1 Princess Emalys 3rd = 2 Flapping Gums 4th = 5 Spring Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 9 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 8 Munroe 4th = 2 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Diama Bale | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Diama Bale 2nd = 1 Oppie Bale 3rd = 9 Zou Star 4th = 5 Gatwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Six Degrees | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Six Degrees 2nd = 4 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 8 The Know It All 4th = 5 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Reckoning 3rd = 5 Beegumbah Rumba 4th = 2 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 13 Dont Hold Back | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:30 | 1st = 13 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 8 Dikerry 3rd = 2 Its Just Kenny 4th = 5 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Mr Vuitton | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 8 Asa Barboza 3rd = 5 Fascinate Joshua 4th = 1 Jigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Hollywood Jones | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 4 Little Vossy 3rd = 1 Machiko 4th = 3 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Arrokeefe 2nd = 5 Futurist 3rd = 8 Destined To Take 4th = 9 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 New England | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 New England 2nd = 2 Fashion Queen 3rd = 3 Chunky But Funky 4th = 6 Betty Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Way Before You | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Way Before You 2nd = 1 Throttle On 3rd = 2 Kikem Zest 4th = 4 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Anything For Love | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Anything For Love 2nd = 13 Motu Premier 3rd = 11 Rakarazor 4th = 1 My Rona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Aston Harvey | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Aston Harvey 2nd = 7 Azurite 3rd = 1 Trip To Eden 4th = 8 Mepunga Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 1 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 9 Ideal Scott 4th = 4 Another Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Aldebaran Pete | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Pete 2nd = 5 Trotting Rockstar 3rd = 7 Im River 4th = 3 Di Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Udon Boy | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Udon Boy 2nd = 6 Shoestring 3rd = 1 Forty Twenty Two 4th = 2 Black Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 2 Heroic Outlaw 3rd = 1 Warana Court 4th = 6 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Omega Lucy | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Omega Lucy 2nd = 7 Back Slapper 3rd = 5 Thomas Dee 4th = 3 Summer Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Astins Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Astins Warrior 2nd = 3 Dark Smiffy 3rd = 5 Wildash Bam Bam 4th = 2 On The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 5 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 2 Mister Music 4th = 9 Porphry Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Fire And Ice | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Fire And Ice 2nd = 9 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 2 Florist 4th = 3 Taylor Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Couleur Bizarre | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Couleur Bizarre 2nd = 3 Cappo Doro 3rd = 7 Rosewood Hill 4th = 6 Proxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Pabs | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Pabs 2nd = 8 Returned Hero 3rd = 6 Smoking Road 4th = 4 Ritza John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Crickets Dash | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Crickets Dash 2nd = 3 Elswyk Max 3rd = 5 Silky Strings 4th = 8 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Leos Best | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Leos Best 2nd = 2 Bring On Lefty 3rd = 3 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 8 Kept Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Tobi Tinkler | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Tobi Tinkler 2nd = 2 Del Rey 3rd = 3 County Coin 4th = 7 Flying Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Charlie James | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Charlie James 2nd = 8 The Plainsman 3rd = 9 Secret Jack 4th = 11 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Keravnos | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Keravnos 2nd = 2 Woof Stringer 3rd = 7 Rimba Sambia 4th = 6 Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Kinvara Sue | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 4 Yankee Redback 3rd = 5 Star In Sight 4th = 2 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 4 Rack Tap Rack 3rd = 6 Shanakee 4th = 1 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Shoe Fly | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Shoe Fly 2nd = 5 Future Forever 3rd = 3 Woodburn Warrior 4th = 2 Porch Light Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Tuapeka Glory | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Tuapeka Glory 2nd = 11 Fouroeight 3rd = 6 What A Curtainraiser 4th = 9 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Shearers Ugg | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Shearers Ugg 2nd = 5 King Logie 3rd = 8 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 6 Despicable Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Spring Nakano | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:16 | 1st = 6 Spring Nakano 2nd = 2 Praters Ace 3rd = 8 Wee Remi 4th = 3 Rumbling Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Flaming Hero 2nd = 4 The Smiler 3rd = 6 Lucia Bromac 4th = 2 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Key to Fame | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Key to Fame 2nd = 3 Majinika 3rd = 8 Senso 4th = 5 Danefin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 13 Angelas Image | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:09 | 1st = 13 Angelas Image 2nd = 12 Supreme Stride 3rd = 7 Thai Champ 4th = 10 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Taabinga Sprite | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Sprite 2nd = 4 Omega Brittany 3rd = 6 Missed An Earn 4th = 3 Transkei Rocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Zipping Beau | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Zipping Beau 2nd = 7 Bye Felicia 3rd = 8 Winsome Toby 4th = 4 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 4 Scorching Along 3rd = 10 Black Valley 4th = 13 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Task Force | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Task Force 2nd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 7 Sketchy Amber 4th = 5 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 My Mate Lenny | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 My Mate Lenny 2nd = 3 Freeway King 3rd = 8 Splendiferous 4th = 4 Simmsys Nineron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 My Chachingchaching | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:53 | 1st = 4 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 12 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 5 Power Of Red 4th = 3 Culinary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Screaming Oaks | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Screaming Oaks 2nd = 4 Gold Odessa 3rd = 2 Steel 4th = 8 Apila Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Mighty Staunch | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Mighty Staunch 2nd = 4 Charzilla 3rd = 2 Knighted Tiger 4th = 1 Who The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Im The Smoocha | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 2 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 9 Riverleigh William 4th = 7 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 3 Cash Leakage | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Cash Leakage 2nd = 2 Stratigraphy 3rd = 4 Jimmy Royale 4th = 10 Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Quick Income | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Quick Income 2nd = 5 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 6 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 4 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Dixie Rumble | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Dixie Rumble 2nd = 3 Cara Mack Flash 3rd = 4 Blood Brothers 4th = 1 Pockys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Another Colony | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:34 | 1st = 9 Another Colony 2nd = 11 Dallas Nikolay 3rd = 4 A Special Dream 4th = 1 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bineray Boy | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Bineray Boy 2nd = 2 Fab Fabio 3rd = 8 Tommy Tucker 4th = 3 Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Star Glitter | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Star Glitter 2nd = 12 Pirates Fortune 3rd = 1 Travellin 4th = 11 Airlie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Stellar Flash | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Stellar Flash 2nd = 1 Riverside Kim 3rd = 8 Yangtze 4th = 2 Classy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Change Of Mind | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Change Of Mind 2nd = 9 Real Stride 3rd = 2 Kimani 4th = 11 Match In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Lika Show Girl | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:18 | 1st = 5 Lika Show Girl 2nd = 1 Screaming Onbi 3rd = 8 Chilled Fantasy 4th = 4 Bound For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 2 Fear No Evil 3rd = 1 Christian Brother 4th = 12 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Waging War | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Waging War 2nd = 3 Grand Chancellor 3rd = 1 Morvada 4th = 9 Netherfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Hollywood Nights | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Nights 2nd = 3 Shadae 3rd = 2 Zipping Moore 4th = 6 Torys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Chantrey | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Chantrey 2nd = 5 Montcalm 3rd = 1 Leighmont 4th = 8 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 11 Fastnet Latina 3rd = 6 The Chairman 4th = 9 Curragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Le Commandant | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 17:01 | 1st = 5 Le Commandant 2nd = 12 Super Bryan 3rd = 2 Kings Pardon 4th = 1 Handsome Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Snow Much Fun | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Snow Much Fun 2nd = 9 Classy Baracus 3rd = 7 Flash Lock 4th = 6 Mimicry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Top Of The Class | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:54 | 1st = 11 Top Of The Class 2nd = 5 Karlakee Miss 3rd = 7 Mr Undercover 4th = 8 My Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 5 So Willie | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 So Willie 2nd = 9 Louie Sea Kay 3rd = 13 Gamblers Blues 4th = 3 Ziganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Lotza Kitty | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:46 | 1st = 8 Lotza Kitty 2nd = 1 Autonomous 3rd = 5 Shining Star 4th = 12 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Cleansing Ale | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Cleansing Ale 2nd = 3 Coventry 3rd = 8 You Cant Find Me 4th = 7 Sussex Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Bebington | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Bebington 2nd = 5 Jerry Can 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 2 Macquarie Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Fox Hall | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Fox Hall 2nd = 18 Cappadocia 3rd = 4 Weather Channel 4th = 9 Plenty To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Sayed | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Sayed 2nd = 7 Valatia 3rd = 6 Lindwall 4th = 5 Contralto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Star Exhibit 2nd = 1 Charmed Harmony 3rd = 10 Top Me Up 4th = 7 Whistle Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Elite Dubleo | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 5 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 11 Miss Zinzin 4th = 3 A Tissue A Tissue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Nordic Eclipse | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Nordic Eclipse 2nd = 6 Iceflow 3rd = 1 Coldrock 4th = 5 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Mystic Opal | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:23 | 1st = 9 Mystic Opal 2nd = 7 Privlaka 3rd = 8 Sharpe Hussler 4th = 2 Time To Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Caipirinha | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:19 | 1st = 6 Caipirinha 2nd = 1 Delicate Miss 3rd = 9 The River 4th = 2 Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 5 Champagne Kisses | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Champagne Kisses 2nd = 10 Marlahn 3rd = 8 Landed 4th = 2 Campanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Fabrizio | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Fabrizio 2nd = 13 Moher 3rd = 7 Testashadow 4th = 4 Vanbrugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 13 Fold | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:11 | 1st = 13 Fold 2nd = 3 Coller Bay 3rd = 1 Marocco Road 4th = 12 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Okay Swift | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Okay Swift 2nd = 9 Intimate Kingdom 3rd = 3 Bobcat 4th = 8 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Riziz | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Riziz 2nd = 11 Victory Downs 3rd = 4 Rocket Commander 4th = 1 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Istria | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:59 | 1st = 4 Istria 2nd = 2 Lady Sansa 3rd = 5 Peggys Cove 4th = 1 Mystery Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Grey Street | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 10 Grey Street 2nd = 6 Miss Vista 3rd = 13 Belsapphire 4th = 11 Majestic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 She Tells Lies | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 She Tells Lies 2nd = 4 Murvate 3rd = 2 Neurum Road 4th = 1 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Dreams Aplenty | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Dreams Aplenty 2nd = 4 Violate 3rd = 9 Kunming 4th = 6 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Halogem | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Halogem 2nd = 2 Mister Bleval 3rd = 9 Quicker Than Slick 4th = 11 Panzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Fancy Fox | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Fancy Fox 2nd = 2 Quilista 3rd = 5 Le Patron 4th = 6 Detango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Klammer | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Klammer 2nd = 5 Invitto 3rd = 2 Tapestry Vision 4th = 6 Seq The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 13 Shazee Lee | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:35 | 1st = 13 Shazee Lee 2nd = 11 Prompt Response 3rd = 9 Salsonic 4th = 6 Caerless Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Bernie Boy | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:31 | 1st = 6 Bernie Boy 2nd = 4 Zandarral 3rd = 7 Vatiaz 4th = 11 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Prelusive Strike | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Prelusive Strike 2nd = 5 Lushness 3rd = 1 Imperial Attitude 4th = 11 Cobungra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Act Of Valour | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:23 | 1st = 13 Act Of Valour 2nd = 12 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 8 Beluga Blue 4th = 6 Sullivan Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Reinforced | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Reinforced 2nd = 3 Exitozo 3rd = 6 Collateral 4th = 1 Explosive Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Wise Hero | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Wise Hero 2nd = 10 Bord De Gain 3rd = 16 Katsuro 4th = 14 Liberty Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Hope Island | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Hope Island 2nd = 3 Taylor Bay 3rd = 14 Eddy Would Go 4th = 10 Super Sell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Music Magnate | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Music Magnate 2nd = 3 Hopfgarten 3rd = 6 Miss Cover Girl 4th = 1 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Sky Muster | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Sky Muster 2nd = 4 Ejaytee 3rd = 2 All The Credit 4th = 6 Wild Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 North Ridge | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 North Ridge 2nd = 4 Corporate Larrikin 3rd = 8 Woodsville 4th = 6 Terror Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 5 Flying Charger | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:59 | 1st = 5 Flying Charger 2nd = 6 Glenthorn Avenue 3rd = 10 Shadow Show 4th = 8 Street Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Shillelagh | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Shillelagh 2nd = 8 Daysee Doom 3rd = 7 Kinshachi 4th = 1 Tsaritsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Sylvan Crest | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:51 | 1st = 4 Sylvan Crest 2nd = 6 Redeeka 3rd = 11 Norlane 4th = 8 Parker N Barro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Doubos | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Doubos 2nd = 4 Extra Cover 3rd = 3 La Prensa 4th = 8 Plain N Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Fine Mist | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Fine Mist 2nd = 7 Itz Invincible 3rd = 2 Strategic Demand 4th = 9 Entrancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 10 Rock N Roll Delight | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:42 | 1st = 10 Rock N Roll Delight 2nd = 7 I Am Yours 3rd = 11 Zimfandel 4th = 4 Crackared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Rebel Miss | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Rebel Miss 2nd = 1 Tornadic 3rd = 5 Serious Star 4th = 9 Kelsha Begs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 4 De Niro | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 De Niro 2nd = 3 Andado 3rd = 1 Temple Tiger 4th = 7 Altius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Kobayashi | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Kobayashi 2nd = 2 Al Passem 3rd = 1 Doubt Im Dreaming 4th = 5 Indernile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Cantillate | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:31 | 1st = 5 Cantillate 2nd = 4 Davor 3rd = 1 Light Motion 4th = 7 Sound World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Oink | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Oink 2nd = 3 Billy The Kid 3rd = 9 Lipstick Lover 4th = 10 Chief Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Razor Time | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Razor Time 2nd = 2 Alpha Son 3rd = 4 Que Pasa 4th = 3 Lets Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Fabergino | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 Fabergino 2nd = 2 Vital Blast 3rd = 9 Lies In Disguise 4th = 5 Rubia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 1 Kavalong | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Kavalong 2nd = 7 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 4 Vimzig 4th = 2 Le Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 4 Mac Almighty | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:16 | 1st = 4 Mac Almighty 2nd = 9 Late Mail 3rd = 5 Distinctive Del 4th = 12 Mighty Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Lanciato | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Lanciato 2nd = 3 Liapari 3rd = 14 Il Mio Destino 4th = 4 Encosta Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Barry The Baptist | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:11 | 1st = 4 Barry The Baptist 2nd = 13 Miss Pistolaro 3rd = 2 Original Artist 4th = 9 Snowy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Selfie | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Selfie 2nd = 16 Simply Classic 3rd = 5 Whispering 4th = 1 Pappa Ragazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Helluva Hoffa | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Helluva Hoffa 2nd = 1 Tinto Elemento 3rd = 2 Cheeky Red 4th = 6 Par Oneri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Goldstream | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Goldstream 2nd = 4 Time To Test 3rd = 1 Jims Journey 4th = 11 Exalted Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 The Bar | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:59 | 1st = 5 The Bar 2nd = 3 California Wisdom 3rd = 8 Nyah 4th = 1 Free Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 2 Fibonacci | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Fibonacci 2nd = 7 Danmulan 3rd = 3 Howbowdat 4th = 5 High Distinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Snitty Kitty | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Snitty Kitty 2nd = 3 If Not Now When 3rd = 1 Merriest 4th = 10 Call Me Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Jewel Du Rouge | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:51 | 1st = 5 Jewel Du Rouge 2nd = 11 Comm And Cents 3rd = 1 Mie Mies Choice 4th = 12 My Little Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Ash Grey | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Ash Grey 2nd = 13 Snowtrooper 3rd = 5 Manhattan Prince 4th = 6 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Saint Patricks Day | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Saint Patricks Day 2nd = 5 Capital Gain 3rd = 2 Snitzkraft 4th = 1 Ours To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Royal Shine | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Royal Shine 2nd = 3 McLovin 3rd = 7 Jayceekay 4th = 5 Galleons Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 4 Pick Of The Pubs | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Pick Of The Pubs 2nd = 6 Music Scene 3rd = 1 Stellar Knight 4th = 8 Shez Our Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Felines | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Felines 2nd = 1 Thats A Good Idea 4th = 5 Coolring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 14 Waa Master | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:36 | 1st = 14 Waa Master 2nd = 2 Shakarl 3rd = 1 All Vegas 4th = 10 Shortly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Sweet Leader | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Sweet Leader 2nd = 5 Honey Rider 3rd = 10 Flamingo 4th = 6 Orachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Anzus | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Anzus 2nd = 6 Testatime 3rd = 4 Four Excel 4th = 3 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 13 New Summer Night | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:28 | 1st = 13 New Summer Night 2nd = 9 Miss Joolia 3rd = 6 Abu Dhabi 4th = 15 Dantes Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Cordero | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Cordero 2nd = 8 Skifield 3rd = 2 The World Over 4th = 5 Crimson Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 Scandalo | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Scandalo 2nd = 4 Huayra 3rd = 1 Animator 4th = 3 Direct Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 11 Mr Sneaky | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:20 | 1st = 11 Mr Sneaky 2nd = 14 Wind Force 3rd = 6 Dane Thunder 4th = 8 Lauchetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Onemoretwoless | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:16 | 1st = 5 Onemoretwoless 2nd = 14 Mind Thief 3rd = 4 Wicked Wiki 4th = 1 Cool Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Morendi | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Morendi 2nd = 7 My Diamantine 3rd = 9 Kaiser Franz 4th = 4 Dance Of Heroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 3 Nolan Sackett | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Nolan Sackett 2nd = 10 Shineonucrazydiamond 3rd = 8 Queen Bee Bardon 4th = 2 Crackamoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 14 Stryke That | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:08 | 1st = 14 Stryke That 2nd = 9 Mrs Monashee 3rd = 7 Datastar 4th = 12 Lips N Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Wanna Get A What | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Wanna Get A What 2nd = 2 Ruthless Agent 3rd = 4 Major Sharpe 4th = 9 Penny Shares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 12 Annata Lady | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 13:01 | 1st = 12 Annata Lady 2nd = 5 The Brazilian 3rd = 7 Fezforsure 4th = 8 Mansplaining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Splurge | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Splurge 2nd = 6 Passing Shot 3rd = 5 Underthemoonlight 4th = 11 Dancing Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 11 Broadband | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:53 | 1st = 11 Broadband 2nd = 7 Time Awaits 3rd = 9 Artstrum 4th = 14 Faith In Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Seeblume | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Seeblume 2nd = 6 Sensacova 3rd = 4 Princess Pattern 4th = 7 Zoeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Grazia | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:48 | 1st = 8 Grazia 2nd = 6 No Change 3rd = 2 Wait A Sec 4th = 9 Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 11 Odeon | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:45 | 1st = 11 Odeon 2nd = 4 Hursley 3rd = 6 Overberg 4th = 3 Zahspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Punta Norte | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Punta Norte 2nd = 9 Chivadahlii 3rd = 10 Moon And The Stars 4th = 8 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 8 Beg Hall | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:34 | 1st = 8 Beg Hall 2nd = 2 Muscles Galore 3rd = 7 Bobbins 4th = 1 Sugar Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 3 Redex | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Redex 2nd = 1 Fair Set 3rd = 13 Taabinga 4th = 8 Lil Ruby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Go Daddy Go | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Go Daddy Go 2nd = 8 Fifth Affair 3rd = 7 Charlie Chap 4th = 4 Icon Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 5 Mime | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Mime 2nd = 8 Endean Rose 3rd = 6 Sofia Rosa 4th = 9 China Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Settlers | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:14 | 1st = 9 Settlers 2nd = 8 Musical Query 3rd = 6 Kennywyn 4th = 7 Lady Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Lady Guinness | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:13 | 1st = 8 Lady Guinness 2nd = 10 Royal Ruby 3rd = 7 Asama Blue 4th = 5 Hunta Pence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 10 He Ekscels | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:10 | 1st = 10 He Ekscels 2nd = 5 Red Right Hand 3rd = 1 Soju Warrior 4th = 7 Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Misery | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Misery 2nd = 11 Live Fast 3rd = 5 Colinelle 4th = 3 Stella Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Ellmers Hoofing It | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Ellmers Hoofing It 2nd = 11 Mega Watt 3rd = 3 Bound to Impress 4th = 8 Victor Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Great Glen | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Great Glen 2nd = 3 Mortar Platoon 3rd = 5 Lookin At You 4th = 10 Last Try Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Prince Hareem | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:49 | 1st = 5 Prince Hareem 2nd = 3 Tiptronic 3rd = 1 Top Prospect 4th = 9 Lady Roseanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Prince Mambo | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Mambo 2nd = 7 Ocean Emperor 3rd = 9 Our Bandit 4th = 1 Blathwayt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 12 Veras Delight | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:27 | 1st = 12 Veras Delight 2nd = 2 Don Pierre 3rd = 15 Just Ben 4th = 10 Maddisons Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Killarney | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:18 | 1st = 7 Killarney 2nd = 10 Thatsforsure 3rd = 6 Nailed It 4th = 5 Roc De Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Amarula | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 11:02 | 1st = 2 Amarula 2nd = 5 Packing Tycoon 3rd = 6 Profile 4th = 4 Southern Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Warloch | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 10:53 | 1st = 4 Warloch 2nd = 2 Spondulicks 3rd = 7 Burning Rubber 4th = 9 Motu Bettor Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Victory Drive | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 10:46 | 1st = 4 Victory Drive 2nd = 5 El Bayardo 3rd = 2 Sopraffina 4th = 3 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Jimmy Lincoln | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 10:30 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Lincoln 2nd = 4 Come In Spinner 3rd = 8 Van Halen 4th = 3 Axelrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 9 Renezmae | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 10:25 | 1st = 9 Renezmae 2nd = 13 Castlereagh 3rd = 12 Sundees Son 4th = 10 Stress Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Chevrons Reward | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 10:00 | 1st = 1 Chevrons Reward 2nd = 12 Real Obsession 3rd = 5 Tupelo Mississippi 4th = 3 Dance N Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Kirkenes | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 9:55 | 1st = 5 Kirkenes 2nd = 3 Fogarty Fegen 3rd = 9 Al Vandaam 4th = 2 Epee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Theodosia | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 9:35 | 1st = 8 Theodosia 2nd = 10 Idle Moose 3rd = 4 Paradise Spur 4th = 12 Fira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ryan Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 0:37 | 1st = 1 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 6 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 7 Magic Moo 4th = 8 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Barbican | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 0:17 | 1st = 3 Barbican 2nd = 4 Catwalk Tease 3rd = 9 Marbles Monelli 4th = 7 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Semikhah | ||
Sat Apr 29 2017 0:02 | 1st = 5 Semikhah 2nd = 4 Juno Away 3rd = 7 Juda Lomar 4th = 1 Fire Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Outa Line | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Outa Line 2nd = 3 Lillith 3rd = 2 Capri Belle 4th = 4 Whim Wham Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Ouch | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 23:27 | 1st = 5 Ouch 2nd = 1 Running For Two 3rd = 3 Oldmate Mia 4th = 7 Honda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 4 Jazz Get On 3rd = 7 Ess Bee 4th = 1 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Charcoal Avenue | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Avenue 2nd = 2 Bounce Down 3rd = 7 Leonard Monelli 4th = 3 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Jewelled Coin | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Jewelled Coin 2nd = 2 Pokkiri Raja 3rd = 8 Sahannah Monelli 4th = 6 Extreme Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Meehan Sox | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:39 | 1st = 2 Meehan Sox 2nd = 1 Iceni Skye 3rd = 8 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 4 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 9 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 3 Tekki Lightning 4th = 4 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Liffeybeau | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Liffeybeau 2nd = 8 Almost Art 3rd = 4 Jacques 4th = 7 Scuttlebutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Rapid Recall | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Rapid Recall 2nd = 7 Infrared Moment 3rd = 6 Izzy 4th = 8 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Dyna Kungpow | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kungpow 2nd = 8 Inter Elesha 3rd = 5 Pure Motion 4th = 10 Outta Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Better Beware | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Better Beware 2nd = 7 Riccarton 3rd = 4 Roll em Maggie 4th = 10 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Paua To Rush | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Paua To Rush 2nd = 3 Red Four 3rd = 7 Woodlands Drive 4th = 2 Bottle Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Ryker | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Ryker 2nd = 7 Kabal 3rd = 6 Last Lesson 4th = 8 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Nielson | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Nielson 2nd = 1 Love Magic 3rd = 3 Seajamm 4th = 4 Shiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 No Shadow Kick | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 No Shadow Kick 2nd = 5 Jacey Allen 3rd = 1 Bulk Cairns 4th = 6 On The Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Majordoit | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Majordoit 2nd = 3 Getinanhangon 3rd = 6 Digby Diva 4th = 2 Feeling Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Why Not Logan 2nd = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 1 Izumi 4th = 3 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 King Carmody | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 King Carmody 2nd = 2 Mithril Magic 3rd = 1 Snakey Katie 4th = 4 Magic Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 5 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 7 Rock On Moe 4th = 2 Rockabilly Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Kraken Bolt | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:38 | 1st = 9 Kraken Bolt 2nd = 4 Its Magic 3rd = 8 Peter Yap 4th = 1 Ollie Agira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Hashtag | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Hashtag 2nd = 5 Monash 3rd = 6 Valbarann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Cheryls Horse | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 1 Beaufort Lad 3rd = 3 Hyperbole 4th = 7 Cosmic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Minkas Destiny | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 8 Big Bubbles 3rd = 5 Go Go Guru 4th = 6 Delta Bad Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Midnight Francis | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Midnight Francis 2nd = 6 Take A Seat 3rd = 3 Champness Boy 4th = 2 Hubbity Bubbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Swift Approval | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Swift Approval 2nd = 1 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 2 Andiamo El Ferrari 4th = 5 Williewa Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Zipping Arnold | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 8 Cloona Express 3rd = 2 Felton Bale 4th = 1 Brazen Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Lucky Seed | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Lucky Seed 2nd = 4 Tiger Butch 3rd = 9 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 5 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Watch The Wasp | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 1 Devine Rite 3rd = 4 One Safe Place 4th = 3 Set To Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Hosier Lane | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:03 | 1st = 10 Hosier Lane 2nd = 9 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 8 Somedreamsomewhere 4th = 3 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Loose In Vegas | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Loose In Vegas 2nd = 1 Millmount 3rd = 3 Its A Battle 4th = 5 Quiet Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Seriously Wicked | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 6 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 2 Lucky Brew 4th = 8 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Rocknroll Promise | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Promise 2nd = 2 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 1 Soi Cowboy 4th = 7 All Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Rox | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Rox 2nd = 6 Mahaya 3rd = 2 Bound After Gold 4th = 4 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Rusty Memories | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Rusty Memories 2nd = 1 Blitzing Lass 3rd = 2 Blossom Belle 4th = 8 Red Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Regal Class | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:40 | 1st = 10 Regal Class 2nd = 12 Reveille 3rd = 3 Lorentinio 4th = 5 Celtic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Vista Bandit | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Vista Bandit 2nd = 3 Unbackable 3rd = 1 Bluey Fields 4th = 7 Mister Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Death Defying | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Death Defying 2nd = 6 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 7 Hanging On A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Flying Smooth | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Flying Smooth 2nd = 2 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 9 Celtic Charm 4th = 7 Lopsided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Shockwave | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Shockwave 2nd = 6 Shayna Powers 3rd = 4 Heres Dave 4th = 5 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Camivista | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Camivista 2nd = 4 Ponover 3rd = 1 Johnnycake 4th = 9 Sandvik Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Acronym | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Acronym 2nd = 5 Weekend Whisky 3rd = 8 French Connection 4th = 4 Striking Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Myrniong Bomb | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Bomb 2nd = 8 Kokomo Beach 3rd = 1 Senni Richard 4th = 2 Ostis Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Summer Nights | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:11 | 1st = 7 Summer Nights 2nd = 1 Our First Lady 3rd = 8 Simply Vivacious 4th = 4 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Eye Dunno | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Eye Dunno 2nd = 8 Cullarin Blue 3rd = 3 Sir Nalin 4th = 5 Bugatti Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Franco Jameson | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Franco Jameson 2nd = 2 Pushinupdaisies 3rd = 1 Courtney John 4th = 6 Sluggem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Maximus Mak | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Maximus Mak 2nd = 6 Scarlet Speedster 3rd = 3 Boom Boom Bang 4th = 1 Skellig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Meehan Dan | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Meehan Dan 2nd = 3 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 8 Goldenpaw Flyer 4th = 1 Exit Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Bubbaloobah | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 10 Trentleigh 3rd = 3 Victory 4th = 7 Julia Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Mustang Sammy | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 9 Roll em Missy 3rd = 6 Lektra Boss 4th = 7 Ima Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Shallay Pallay | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 6 Zipping Chang 3rd = 2 Crystal Lake 4th = 3 Bad Boy Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Chulu Chululu | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 3 Lethal Kid 3rd = 6 Stuey 4th = 9 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Pop A Lefty | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Pop A Lefty 2nd = 2 Glory Blaze 3rd = 8 Mystic Molly 4th = 10 Tipperary Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Scott Cosmic | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Scott Cosmic 2nd = 6 Euro Silk 3rd = 2 Blokes Advice 4th = 8 Peggy Olson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Blissfull Penny | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Penny 2nd = 1 Latin Beats 3rd = 2 Atomic Blue Chip 4th = 4 Ginas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 7 Miss Dozer 3rd = 4 Magic Myer 4th = 8 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Fortunes Of Time | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Fortunes Of Time 2nd = 6 Imagine Time 3rd = 2 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 4 Allonsy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Fui Fui | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Fui Fui 2nd = 1 Bukthsystem 3rd = 10 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 6 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Skip Tracer | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Skip Tracer 2nd = 3 Rosewood Hill 3rd = 1 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 2 Le Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Leachwood Lass | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 1 Platinum Osti 3rd = 3 Archers Will 4th = 10 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Farmor Chips | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Farmor Chips 2nd = 10 Master Corsair 3rd = 8 Mighty Nimrod 4th = 6 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Kept In Suspense | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Kept In Suspense 2nd = 3 Golden Gun 3rd = 1 He Shall Peter 4th = 2 First Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Wise Owl | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Wise Owl 2nd = 5 Midnight Secret 3rd = 10 Zulu Hurricane 4th = 4 Irish Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Major Mosby | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Major Mosby 2nd = 4 Webby Vanderquack 3rd = 1 First And Erst 4th = 8 La Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Gee Gee Lanett | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Gee Gee Lanett 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Queenie 3rd = 7 Clean Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Unite Bale | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Unite Bale 2nd = 10 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 1 Not Loitering 4th = 5 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Rowdys Ace | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Rowdys Ace 2nd = 5 Wishitwasheaven 3rd = 1 Mo Jarney 4th = 4 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Bella Lee | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:51 | 1st = 9 Bella Lee 2nd = 5 Pants Pirate 3rd = 8 Smoke And Mirror 4th = 7 Hero Haydos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Red Hot Fox | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Fox 2nd = 1 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 2 Boycey Road 4th = 5 Harambes Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Kaapander | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Kaapander 2nd = 1 Bells Tower 3rd = 4 Secret Choice 4th = 10 I Do De Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Lens Pick | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Lens Pick 2nd = 2 Big Red Sun 3rd = 3 Happy Digger 4th = 8 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Vanderville Kid | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Vanderville Kid 2nd = 3 Toss 3rd = 6 Minca Man 4th = 8 Bletchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Fleshing | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Fleshing 2nd = 4 Hot To Rock 3rd = 10 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 2 The Loustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Captains Knock | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:29 | 1st = 3 Captains Knock 2nd = 2 Milky Chance 3rd = 6 Western Honey 4th = 8 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Mystic Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:25 | 1st = 9 Mystic Spirit 2nd = 1 Matiano 3rd = 3 Eastender 4th = 2 Westwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Havin A Browz | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Havin A Browz 2nd = 3 Global Galaxy 3rd = 7 Londonderry Lass 4th = 1 Magic Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Perfect Rider | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Perfect Rider 2nd = 8 Tempus Fugit 3rd = 6 Maximum Strike 4th = 1 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Our Pepperjack | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Our Pepperjack 2nd = 3 Only In Rome 3rd = 2 Red Luck 4th = 8 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Mahailia | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Mahailia 2nd = 8 Power Jet 3rd = 7 Plum Jam 4th = 1 Harry Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Stellar Ignition | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Stellar Ignition 2nd = 8 Massa Mac 3rd = 3 Hes Dunna Runna 4th = 9 Swiftly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Hollywood | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Hollywood 2nd = 3 Like Zeus 3rd = 4 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 8 You Got Rivered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Mate | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Mate 2nd = 5 Steady Walker 3rd = 1 Blonde Yappa 4th = 8 Heartbreak Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Oceans Predator | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:58 | 1st = 6 Oceans Predator 2nd = 9 Undercover Don 3rd = 7 Dancin With Elvis 4th = 8 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Wheres Tejay | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tejay 2nd = 2 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 7 Benne Fortuna 4th = 4 Toll Evasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Knightoftherealm | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Knightoftherealm 2nd = 6 Golden Buckleboo 3rd = 4 Beaus My Boy 4th = 13 Tricky Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Premier Ching | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Premier Ching 2nd = 1 Swift Damian 3rd = 8 Smoke Or Fire 4th = 3 Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Twirler | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Twirler 2nd = 3 Ulanda Goldmine 3rd = 5 Summer Gun 4th = 7 Runway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Arizona Atom | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Arizona Atom 2nd = 5 Armabluechipboy 3rd = 8 Jack Bates 4th = 4 Our Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Vigilance | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Vigilance 2nd = 2 Dreamforce 3rd = 8 Magicaz 4th = 13 Dixie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Something Big | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Something Big 2nd = 10 Vital Touch 3rd = 9 Imaginary 4th = 13 Cyberspace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Celebrity Babe | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 8 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 2 Sportfan 4th = 1 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Gia | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Gia 2nd = 6 Gone Rusty 3rd = 3 Sharina Bomber 4th = 1 Zabimaru Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Christmas Jolt | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 9 Hez The One 3rd = 5 Ryder 4th = 3 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Phils Green | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Phils Green 2nd = 6 Five Two Zero 3rd = 5 Myrniong Fatboy 4th = 4 One Last Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Marshal Star | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:19 | 1st = 10 Marshal Star 2nd = 7 Delightful Zen 3rd = 4 Ralph Elliott 4th = 3 Extra Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Waikarie Noel | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 9 Troubling Times 3rd = 3 Adhara Bay 4th = 6 Premier Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Hussybay | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Hussybay 2nd = 5 Danish Gold Digger 3rd = 4 Springfield Lew 4th = 8 Willander Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Spring Creek Max | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Spring Creek Max 2nd = 4 Jacks Girl 3rd = 7 Wild Twist 4th = 2 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 15 Clevedon Bay | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 15 Clevedon Bay 2nd = 10 Calabasas 3rd = 12 Pacific Reign 4th = 8 What Could Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Marmasette | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Marmasette 2nd = 6 Sofia The First 3rd = 3 Chief Brit 4th = 1 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Greviste | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Greviste 2nd = 8 Ajuda 3rd = 16 Fromparis Withlove 4th = 10 Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Vintrusive | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Vintrusive 2nd = 4 Golgotha 3rd = 3 Delantero 4th = 7 Hes Not Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Rangi Rangdu | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Rangi Rangdu 2nd = 3 Dana Dawn 3rd = 6 Trixie Bromac 4th = 9 Myeyesadoreya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Raquels Magic | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Raquels Magic 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rex 3rd = 2 Tysons Fantasy 4th = 1 Rum Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 10 The Big Show | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:47 | 1st = 10 The Big Show 2nd = 5 Juliet Dreams 3rd = 8 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 1 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Ziggy Buzzard | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Ziggy Buzzard 2nd = 6 Tuxedo Jack 3rd = 2 Simply Roadster 4th = 7 Ossy Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Calen | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Calen 2nd = 7 Lektra Peck 3rd = 6 Chinese Whisper 4th = 4 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Velocity Linder | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Velocity Linder 2nd = 7 Kulu Dot Com 3rd = 8 Iron Monarch 4th = 1 Just Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Something More | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Something More 2nd = 1 Niccoco 3rd = 5 Foreign Fighter 4th = 10 Exalted Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Gold Fontein | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Gold Fontein 2nd = 7 Fife 3rd = 9 Lady Skills 4th = 8 Fudged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Cath Attack | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Cath Attack 2nd = 5 Ricks Mate 3rd = 7 Summer Sure 4th = 1 Remas Gade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Are You Ready Girl | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Are You Ready Girl 2nd = 2 Brainstormer 3rd = 3 Jonah Jones 4th = 8 Kiwi Tintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Sedanzer | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Sedanzer 2nd = 2 Interlocuter 3rd = 4 Up N Rolling 4th = 3 Krusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 All Inn Genghis | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:23 | 1st = 6 All Inn Genghis 2nd = 3 Cosmic Don 3rd = 2 Zelemar Jim 4th = 8 Midnight Marzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Get The Vibe | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Get The Vibe 2nd = 1 Money Maher 3rd = 2 Wattos Fury 4th = 7 Everythings Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Chances | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Chances 2nd = 2 Frosty Witch 3rd = 10 Blaze Rose Hi 4th = 5 Gold Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Nelsondale | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Nelsondale 2nd = 3 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 9 Dark Aly 4th = 1 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Wongawilli Girl | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Girl 2nd = 3 Disco Bolero 3rd = 6 Sir Duggie 4th = 2 Big Daz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Dreams Aplenty | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Dreams Aplenty 2nd = 6 Ironborn 3rd = 10 Deep Image 4th = 5 Far North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Eric Jay | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Eric Jay 2nd = 1 Kava Magic 3rd = 8 One Moore Page 4th = 3 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Le Boss | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Le Boss 2nd = 6 Wildwood Court 3rd = 9 Lola De Oro 4th = 11 Prescience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Father Frank | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:58 | 1st = 8 Father Frank 2nd = 5 Letting Go 3rd = 3 Sumthin Special 4th = 1 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lord Sirius | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Lord Sirius 2nd = 9 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 10 Candy Cruise 4th = 8 May Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Segregation | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Segregation 2nd = 5 Battistoni 3rd = 7 Captain Parker 4th = 6 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Showys Ya Daddy | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Showys Ya Daddy 2nd = 2 Topper Cerrone 3rd = 3 Gemena Road 4th = 6 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Red Knot | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Red Knot 2nd = 9 Power Law 3rd = 1 Nothing Box 4th = 12 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Good Boy Oscar | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:41 | 1st = 3 Good Boy Oscar 2nd = 9 Warming Galos 3rd = 8 Fine Wine 4th = 1 Gundal Schoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Hosting | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Hosting 2nd = 6 Oscorp Bale 3rd = 3 Black Ember 4th = 2 Connie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Black Magic Mara | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Black Magic Mara 2nd = 3 Oxs Courage 3rd = 7 Rockonby Tigerpie 4th = 10 Santanna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Dauntless | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Dauntless 2nd = 9 The Prince 3rd = 4 Clifden Clowers 4th = 1 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Nasdex | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Nasdex 2nd = 5 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 3 Emperors Chariot 4th = 6 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Bad Boy Koby | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Koby 2nd = 3 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 7 Master Kruz 4th = 1 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Boom Flash | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Boom Flash 2nd = 3 Better Way 3rd = 4 Lorella 4th = 6 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Bonsho | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bonsho 2nd = 8 Husson Boots 3rd = 9 Malt N Fury 4th = 10 Smooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Liquid Club | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Liquid Club 2nd = 5 Qomie Bale 3rd = 3 Dolce Ventu 4th = 9 Diana Huntress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 10 Betalyk | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:17 | 1st = 10 Betalyk 2nd = 5 Nullarbor Pete 3rd = 7 Zapping 4th = 2 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Fipa Narchi | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Fipa Narchi 2nd = 8 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 4 Elite Shiraz 4th = 2 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 The Pinnacle | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 The Pinnacle 2nd = 15 Naughty Thoughts 4th = 19 Lord Kingsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Black Chevron | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Black Chevron 2nd = 2 Sky Diamond 3rd = 5 Bouton 4th = 4 Keelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Ready To Mingle | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Ready To Mingle 2nd = 6 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 5 Lawbringer 4th = 1 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Crainys Wish | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Crainys Wish 2nd = 8 Definitely Yes 3rd = 2 Gobbledegook 4th = 7 Jemma Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 10 Port Triano | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Port Triano 2nd = 3 Downhearted 3rd = 1 Lauchetti 4th = 4 Calendar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Diamond Wes | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Diamond Wes 2nd = 7 Brynmor 3rd = 10 Dora Pepperell 4th = 4 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Must Have | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Must Have 2nd = 9 Scoota Flash 3rd = 1 Benlura 4th = 4 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Mr Strachan | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Mr Strachan 2nd = 3 All Pluck 3rd = 7 Real Ganador 4th = 8 Rippin N Tearin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Waz On Fire | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Waz On Fire 2nd = 7 Hayride Heeney 3rd = 1 Dillashaw 4th = 5 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 10 Dollar Dollar Bill | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:42 | 1st = 10 Dollar Dollar Bill 2nd = 5 Landowner 3rd = 8 Countess Delta 4th = 3 Hes A Valleyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Villa Jemma | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Villa Jemma 2nd = 6 Arapaho Joe 3rd = 5 Hollywood Jones 4th = 1 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Burning Reign | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:38 | 1st = 2 Burning Reign 2nd = 5 Keep On Rockin 3rd = 4 Somewhereinbrooklyn 4th = 8 Amaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Reiby Rampart | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Reiby Rampart 2nd = 8 Dis Diamond 3rd = 10 Vinnie Power 4th = 5 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Casinoholic | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Casinoholic 2nd = 7 Eolande 3rd = 1 Devilishly 4th = 6 Wild Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Cool Roller | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Cool Roller 2nd = 6 Loch Slipper 3rd = 8 Dana Mork 4th = 2 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Canada Bay | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Canada Bay 2nd = 4 The Lemondrop Kid 3rd = 2 Soho Charlotte 4th = 8 Franco Jolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 9 Why Not Sue | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Why Not Sue 2nd = 4 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 3 King Fipa 4th = 6 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 10 Monkey Luck | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:13 | 1st = 10 Monkey Luck 2nd = 12 Insignificant 3rd = 13 Desert Storm 4th = 1 Aunty Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Venetian Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 12 Venetian Beauty 2nd = 2 Beerinawineglass 3rd = 3 Big Call 4th = 6 Hirtshals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Outdoorsy | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Outdoorsy 2nd = 4 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 1 Keno Bale 4th = 8 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Jaws And Mine | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Jaws And Mine 2nd = 2 Exoterical 3rd = 10 Mantilla 4th = 11 Princess Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Freeze Over | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Freeze Over 2nd = 2 True Excelsior 3rd = 1 Artstrum 4th = 6 Maid To Measure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Avatar Jet | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:58 | 1st = 7 Avatar Jet 2nd = 3 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 6 Dash Of Rose 4th = 2 Bucky Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Obscura | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Obscura 2nd = 12 Not To Be Caught 3rd = 10 Hold All Tickets 4th = 1 Celebris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Alpha Castor | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Alpha Castor 2nd = 1 Shes Inya Face 3rd = 3 Bekalias Girl 4th = 6 Pearl Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Admirals Flight | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Admirals Flight 2nd = 6 Wynberg Delight 3rd = 7 Shapeshifter 4th = 5 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Fremarkschook | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Fremarkschook 2nd = 3 Miss Atlanta 3rd = 7 Breezin Chippers 4th = 6 Soho Rugaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Tuffy Bale | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Tuffy Bale 2nd = 6 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 5 Teflon Tony 4th = 2 Pupetta Maresca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Like A Ruler | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Like A Ruler 2nd = 4 Nossuh 3rd = 2 Dot Painting 4th = 5 Brightnbreezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Blitzing Jet | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:32 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Jet 2nd = 4 Victa Kate 3rd = 7 Singin Hawke 4th = 3 Dani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Thunder Cloud | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Thunder Cloud 2nd = 7 Mutin 3rd = 4 Night Sight 4th = 5 Rocksetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Jaclyn | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Jaclyn 2nd = 2 Annifrid 3rd = 1 Always The King 4th = 5 Meadows Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Geordie Who | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Geordie Who 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 2 Izzy Bowen 4th = 4 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Destini Wildfire | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 1 Dakini Allen 3rd = 4 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 5 Argyle Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Senorita De Vega | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Senorita De Vega 2nd = 12 Zar Gold 3rd = 6 Vanzetta 4th = 9 Solo Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 West On Jorji | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 West On Jorji 2nd = 7 Dyna Fame 3rd = 5 Max Destruction 4th = 4 Son Of Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 6 Jamaica Mistaica 4th = 4 Kaylah Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 8 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 1 Become The Fuse 4th = 7 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Katies Empire | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Katies Empire 2nd = 4 Allen Robbie 3rd = 7 Chappie Bale 4th = 8 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 6 Magic Latte 3rd = 5 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 1 Opawa Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Boda Boda | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Boda Boda 2nd = 3 Droppin Plates 3rd = 6 Fugitive Bale 4th = 8 Greysynd Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Sanctioned | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Sanctioned 2nd = 15 Our Mantra 3rd = 6 Reflectivity 4th = 12 Zeppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Oracle of Omaha | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:35 | 1st = 4 Oracle of Omaha 2nd = 3 Polished Jewel 3rd = 8 Lunar Luna 4th = 7 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Butterball | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Butterball 2nd = 6 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 7 Too Much Sugar 4th = 5 Double Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Allen Yani | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Allen Yani 2nd = 2 Destini Riptide 3rd = 7 Mrs Pressley 4th = 9 Clovalley Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Roxxy Lynn | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:18 | 1st = 8 Roxxy Lynn 2nd = 7 Cashed Up 3rd = 3 Why Not Joy 4th = 6 Deetrich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Takeaway | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Takeaway 2nd = 4 Panda Ring 3rd = 5 On Da Quest 4th = 1 Lil Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Dyna Lassie | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lassie 2nd = 7 Roger Express 3rd = 3 Spring Ripper 4th = 1 Charlotte Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Shakey Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Shakey Shadow 2nd = 7 Long Gully Loz 3rd = 8 Blessed Justice 4th = 5 Shez Not Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Rubbed Out | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 11:56 | 1st = 4 Rubbed Out 2nd = 3 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 1 Kylin 4th = 5 Cawbourne Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Homebush Bailey | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 11:39 | 1st = 4 Homebush Bailey 2nd = 8 Another Flag 3rd = 2 Rosie 4th = 3 Sioux Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Light | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 11:21 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Light 2nd = 1 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 4 Golden Pixel 4th = 5 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Graemes Pick | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 11:04 | 1st = 3 Graemes Pick 2nd = 4 Goldstar Bambi 3rd = 5 Mahala Bay 4th = 1 Ndora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Alamein Kinetic | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 10:46 | 1st = 8 Alamein Kinetic 2nd = 1 Ziggy Attack 3rd = 9 Waterloo Blue 4th = 10 Foster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Jane | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 10:28 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 1 Bigtime Opal 3rd = 3 Bigtime Rapid 4th = 5 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Do It | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 10:10 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Do It 2nd = 8 Last Man Alive 3rd = 2 Piko Piko Dawn 4th = 1 Lightning Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 On The Trowel | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 On The Trowel 2nd = 2 What Road 3rd = 5 Divergent 4th = 8 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Dungeon Master | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 0:32 | 1st = 4 Dungeon Master 2nd = 2 Fawn Arkie 3rd = 1 Kennedy Shuffle 4th = 7 Lucky Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Unique Leo | ||
Wed Mar 29 2017 0:07 | 1st = 6 Unique Leo 2nd = 3 Gun For Hire 3rd = 1 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 8 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Tyler Rocks | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 3 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 4 Dashing Geek 4th = 8 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Springvale Tilka | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 6 Hesitator 3rd = 1 Volantis 4th = 7 Hawk Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Little Bit Of Big | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Of Big 2nd = 5 Kvitova Leis 3rd = 6 Itswhatilikeaboutu 4th = 7 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 9 Skylah Jewel | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:55 | 1st = 9 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 5 Gorilla Army 3rd = 1 Magic Lobo 4th = 6 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Amanpour | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Amanpour 2nd = 4 Hello Joan 3rd = 7 Zamlee Magic 4th = 2 Aye Wot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 1 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 3 Williamtell 4th = 7 Buster William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Davids Memory | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Davids Memory 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 4 Supa Smooth Osti 4th = 7 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Doobstar | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Doobstar 2nd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 4 Atlas Roughead 4th = 8 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Rohan Hill 2nd = 1 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 9 Gunblast 4th = 8 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Aston Noir 2nd = 2 Sharnica 3rd = 5 Omega Bonner 4th = 3 Major Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Our Josie | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:32 | 1st = 3 Our Josie 2nd = 2 Out There Jerry 3rd = 9 Secret Gold 4th = 1 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Heavenly Rock | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:27 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Rock 2nd = 1 Guesstamate 3rd = 2 Blues Ace 4th = 3 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Guesstamate | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Guesstamate 2nd = 8 Heavenly Rock 3rd = 2 Blues Ace 4th = 3 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Seriously Grand | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Seriously Grand 2nd = 9 Derek 3rd = 5 Mac The Quick 4th = 8 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Uncool Albert | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:21 | 1st = 1 Uncool Albert 2nd = 5 Brianna Morgan 4th = 2 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Malo | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Malo 2nd = 3 Second Line 3rd = 1 Sapphire Madam 4th = 4 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Tambo Flash | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Tambo Flash 2nd = 3 Omega Brittany 3rd = 2 Avon Glory 4th = 5 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Dothraki | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Dothraki 2nd = 2 Here to Party 3rd = 4 Fabbenz 4th = 8 Lay Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Secret Shay Anna | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Secret Shay Anna 2nd = 1 Gitcha Roses 3rd = 7 Sea Of Joy 4th = 8 Lucky Talisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:02 | 1st = 6 Pachacuti 2nd = 1 Hugo Play 3rd = 2 Melolyn 4th = 5 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Bank Rogue | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Bank Rogue 2nd = 2 Clovalley Dave 3rd = 4 Anns Moment 4th = 1 Lunar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Zambora Cross | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Zambora Cross 2nd = 6 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 7 Miss Maple Lea 4th = 8 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Halo Haze | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Halo Haze 2nd = 3 Lektra Elusive 3rd = 1 Gawker Bale 4th = 4 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:51 | 1st = 3 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 5 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 1 Premier Jess 4th = 8 Aston Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 5 Woody One 3rd = 2 Faddeev 4th = 6 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 8 Hopes Magic 3rd = 4 Ells All Class 4th = 6 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 6 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 3 Midnight Flynn 4th = 2 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Selena | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:39 | 1st = 1 Selena 2nd = 8 Blinkys Idol 3rd = 2 Dales Jet 4th = 3 Forest Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Mr Ignition | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:36 | 1st = 2 Mr Ignition 2nd = 4 Magical Bob 3rd = 6 Magic Train 4th = 1 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Semowillrev | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Semowillrev 2nd = 4 El Jays Monza 3rd = 6 Peteri Mic 4th = 5 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Lektra Timon | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lektra Timon 2nd = 3 Mister Heeney 3rd = 5 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 6 Taabinga Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 2 Ess Class 3rd = 4 Elfern 4th = 8 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 So Kawaii | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 So Kawaii 2nd = 7 Velocity Clover 3rd = 6 Stormageddon 4th = 1 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Wonder Lace | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:21 | 1st = 8 Wonder Lace 2nd = 2 Alls Well 3rd = 6 Hotham Flyer 4th = 5 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 1 Vital Power | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Vital Power 2nd = 8 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 7 Ernie Boy 4th = 4 Megamind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Blingzilla | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Blingzilla 2nd = 3 Black Paws 3rd = 4 Harvey Mills 4th = 6 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Sovereign Queen | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:14 | 1st = 9 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 2 Rockets Mum 3rd = 3 Jody Fly 4th = 6 Arena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Jesaulenko 2nd = 1 Omega Sniper 3rd = 8 Tumble And Dry 4th = 6 Hit Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Storm Blazer 2nd = 5 Bombay Rock 3rd = 1 Summer Chant 4th = 7 Charlie Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Funny Fellow | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Funny Fellow 2nd = 3 Loved Up 3rd = 7 Cosmo Len 4th = 6 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Halt | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Halt 2nd = 4 Falcon Ute 3rd = 5 Mackinlay 4th = 7 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Never Sighted | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:57 | 1st = 9 Never Sighted 2nd = 5 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 6 Major Callum 4th = 7 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Paula Mechelle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Paula Mechelle 2nd = 8 Shiro 3rd = 1 Burrawonga Betoo 4th = 5 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 One Cold Foot | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 One Cold Foot 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 9 Royal Arch 4th = 2 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Lemon Paw | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Lemon Paw 2nd = 2 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 3 Shanlyn George 4th = 8 Sanz Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Stanislav | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:46 | 1st = 6 Stanislav 2nd = 4 Vunivalu 3rd = 5 Firebomb 4th = 7 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Truly Gold | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Truly Gold 2nd = 9 Do You Do 3rd = 14 Wing Commander 4th = 4 Diamond Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Try Comb | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Try Comb 2nd = 1 Hot Pyjamas 3rd = 2 Pants Pirate 4th = 4 Come Again Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Benlura | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 Benlura 2nd = 3 All Inn Boston 3rd = 8 Media Street 4th = 4 Macey Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Mitra | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Mitra 2nd = 10 Fled 3rd = 8 Mickevin 4th = 1 Carli Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 8 Like A Tornado 3rd = 3 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 7 Peregrine Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Swansee | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:29 | 1st = 4 Swansee 2nd = 2 Torment 3rd = 1 Jacky Shannon 4th = 6 Im Cast Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Spot Eight | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Spot Eight 2nd = 9 Hillview Jake 3rd = 4 Metro Mouse 4th = 8 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Fairy Pretty | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 5 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 8 My Boy Ollie 4th = 6 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Turbo Burn | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:22 | 1st = 10 Turbo Burn 2nd = 1 Diamond Sand 3rd = 8 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 5 Harbour Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Supervisor | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Supervisor 2nd = 5 Hammer Hawke 3rd = 3 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 8 Shocking Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Velocity Tina | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Velocity Tina 2nd = 5 Lively Parker 3rd = 8 Cool Conner 4th = 7 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Bay Publisher | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Bay Publisher 2nd = 13 Bella Blitz 3rd = 11 Husson Maid 4th = 4 Business Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Dellys Way | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Dellys Way 2nd = 3 Seven Shadows 3rd = 1 Brooke Jealous 4th = 8 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Bruiser Senor | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 1 Hundred 4th = 6 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Princess Light | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Princess Light 2nd = 4 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Ghost Story 4th = 6 Tajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Victa Matt | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Victa Matt 2nd = 1 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 5 Fully Fried 4th = 3 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Bymarjac | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 Bymarjac 2nd = 8 Courageous Jamane 3rd = 5 Regal Idea 4th = 10 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Yenderra Blue | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 3 Kraken Ridge 3rd = 5 Sudoku Baby 4th = 6 Miss Popularity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Got Bounce | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Got Bounce 2nd = 6 Irish Fire 3rd = 7 Private Equity 4th = 5 Swift Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Santano | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Santano 2nd = 7 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 2 Wadelock Venus 4th = 3 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Best In Red | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Best In Red 2nd = 1 Cape Thunder 3rd = 5 Ecclefechan 4th = 2 Ima Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Perfect Etiquette | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Perfect Etiquette 2nd = 10 Nightshade 3rd = 1 Santuario 4th = 5 Sharreada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Max Be Donna | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Max Be Donna 2nd = 7 Colliding 3rd = 5 Sassy Sonya 4th = 1 Heartland Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Piccolo Panther | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 3 Lenas Entity 3rd = 10 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 4 Jack Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Wedgewood | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Wedgewood 2nd = 4 Thunder Ice 3rd = 7 Lucky Whip 4th = 8 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Twinkle Toe Girl | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Twinkle Toe Girl 2nd = 5 Senni Bones 3rd = 4 Dolce Ventu 4th = 7 Sweet Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Paint The Wind | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Paint The Wind 2nd = 7 Campaign Drive 3rd = 9 Lord Jones 4th = 3 Martys For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Midnight Max | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Midnight Max 2nd = 3 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 4 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 8 Woodleigh Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Fabiarna | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Fabiarna 2nd = 6 Cecil Benz 3rd = 1 Desert Child 4th = 8 Comaneci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Bound After Gold | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:19 | 1st = 9 Bound After Gold 2nd = 7 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 8 Time Flies 4th = 3 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Joyful Hope | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Joyful Hope 2nd = 5 Bullsbrook Boy 3rd = 8 Mikimoto Gift 4th = 3 Shed Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Lashes | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Lashes 2nd = 1 Mystic Madusa 3rd = 3 Scuba Princess 4th = 5 Despicable Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Princess Peyton | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Princess Peyton 2nd = 4 Crinkle Cut 3rd = 2 Nitro Kist 4th = 3 Aston Nafretiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Zipping King | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Zipping King 2nd = 6 Dashing Max 3rd = 1 Select Casey 4th = 2 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Brass Road | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Brass Road 2nd = 4 White Eagle 3rd = 6 Just Frosty 4th = 8 Quick And Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Roger Cherry | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Roger Cherry 2nd = 4 Anton Flash 3rd = 9 Fine Pledge 4th = 6 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Bells Beach House | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Bells Beach House 2nd = 6 Verdot 3rd = 1 Lurah 4th = 8 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Art Edition | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:52 | 1st = 4 Art Edition 2nd = 9 Mersey Delight 3rd = 10 Thirlstane King 4th = 3 Lu Way Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 6 Break My Stride | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:51 | 1st = 6 Break My Stride 2nd = 9 Tavidream 3rd = 3 Peaky Blinders 4th = 13 Elusive Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Rapanui Rebel | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Rapanui Rebel 2nd = 3 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 4 Just Teefa 4th = 6 Lanky Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 8 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 1 The Headliner 3rd = 2 Cosmic Kheleyf 4th = 9 Bold Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Sisco Swift | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Sisco Swift 2nd = 1 Mighty Bree 3rd = 8 Royal Cosmic 4th = 7 Halo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Dance Chelle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Dance Chelle 2nd = 2 Harley Hog 3rd = 7 Za Im Youthful 4th = 5 Fear Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Remember Billy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Remember Billy 2nd = 8 Blues Shadow 3rd = 12 Vandigail 4th = 1 Maybe One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:29 | 1st = 10 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 7 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 3 Watch Pulp Fiction 4th = 4 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 4 Deus | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Deus 2nd = 6 Hightower 3rd = 5 Navajo Prince 4th = 8 Remissio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Zipping Lexi | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lexi 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Kack 3rd = 7 Zipping Luna 4th = 1 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Shartin | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Shartin 2nd = 8 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 9 Eliza Dushku 4th = 11 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 11 Melody Belle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:16 | 1st = 11 Melody Belle 2nd = 8 Hasahalo 3rd = 3 Felton Road 4th = 9 Princess Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Celtic Diamond | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Celtic Diamond 2nd = 10 Dreaming Diamonds 3rd = 3 Sahara Strike 4th = 2 Full Revs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Zipalang | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Zipalang 2nd = 4 Artful Diva 3rd = 1 Revengeful 4th = 7 Duke Of Nullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Clemmensen | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Clemmensen 2nd = 6 So Hot 3rd = 10 Ill Miss You 4th = 7 Towkash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Allen Jake | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Allen Jake 2nd = 6 Brousko 3rd = 5 Riverdale Banjo 4th = 3 Barroom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Peninsula Boy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Peninsula Boy 2nd = 14 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 6 Valtimor 4th = 5 Soul Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Heza Shore Thing | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Heza Shore Thing 2nd = 10 Oh So Lucky 3rd = 8 My Shes Exquisite 4th = 2 Puysieux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Code Black | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Code Black 2nd = 12 Supriya 3rd = 13 Im The Smoocha 4th = 1 Deecaesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Red Chandelier | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Red Chandelier 2nd = 4 Manhattan Muse 3rd = 1 Unseemly 4th = 3 Fine Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Perspective | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Perspective 2nd = 10 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 5 Art Prevails 4th = 2 Sioux West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Camino Rocoso | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:41 | 1st = 10 Camino Rocoso 2nd = 11 Charles Road 3rd = 14 Needlepoint 4th = 8 Redeem The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Oskastar | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Oskastar 2nd = 7 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 8 Henry Lad 4th = 1 Sweet Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Trium | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Trium 2nd = 1 Sheza Slingshot 3rd = 8 Ima Terror 4th = 3 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Propshaft | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Propshaft 2nd = 9 Wind Spirit 3rd = 7 Spalding Cove 4th = 6 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Sunny Blu Sky | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Sunny Blu Sky 2nd = 8 Ghenwaa 3rd = 2 Tableaux 4th = 9 Miss Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Hide The Moon | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:27 | 1st = 10 Hide The Moon 2nd = 2 One Bar None 3rd = 9 Splitzer 4th = 8 Our Blevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Our Mantle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 Our Mantle 2nd = 1 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 7 Hay Street Hero 4th = 4 Hennessy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Lady | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lady 2nd = 7 Harlon 3rd = 4 Allen Punter 4th = 8 Keely Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 I Am Serengeti | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 8 Misterriodejaneiro 3rd = 4 Megs Monaro 4th = 7 Weona Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Captains Way | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Captains Way 2nd = 10 Pink Chaperone 3rd = 4 Ruby Guru 4th = 7 War Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Give Me The Night | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Give Me The Night 2nd = 8 Major In Arms 3rd = 6 Lighting Colony 4th = 5 Razen Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Volpe Veloce | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:07 | 1st = 9 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 3 Heroic Valour 3rd = 2 Jon Snow 4th = 1 Sacred Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 8 Final Trick | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Final Trick 2nd = 1 Nicks Best 3rd = 9 Zroya 4th = 4 Yeatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Rich Luck | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Rich Luck 2nd = 6 Rising Stock 3rd = 8 Olivias Gold 4th = 7 Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Vista King | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Vista King 2nd = 4 Emio Bale 3rd = 9 Sisco Wander 4th = 8 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Last Dip | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Last Dip 2nd = 9 Sutanoc 3rd = 4 Gold Busker 4th = 5 All Krupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Cavitation | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Cavitation 2nd = 6 Spinning Quarters 3rd = 9 Our Minaan 4th = 7 Crichton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Future Past | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:46 | 1st = 8 Future Past 2nd = 5 Anti Dentite 3rd = 6 Sookies Lad 4th = 3 Whatta Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Sheza Sharpie | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Sheza Sharpie 2nd = 9 Miss Ami Sloy 3rd = 7 Taylors Reason 4th = 3 Belligerence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Seriously Wicked | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 4 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 6 Uncatchable 4th = 1 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Major Scoop | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Major Scoop 2nd = 2 Gran Sabana 3rd = 10 Moss Princess 4th = 4 Hungry Like A Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Lucky Seed | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lucky Seed 2nd = 5 Allen Marky 3rd = 2 Carry On Quinney 4th = 7 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:34 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Dawn 2nd = 1 Watch The Dream 3rd = 2 Aurore 4th = 10 Jiven Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Chenille | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Chenille 2nd = 8 Sacred Shot 3rd = 12 Team Pete 4th = 9 What A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Our Lucky Omens | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Our Lucky Omens 2nd = 2 Hot Power 3rd = 9 Beyond Beautiful 4th = 7 I Am Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Gentle Moment | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Gentle Moment 2nd = 10 Lektra Munster 3rd = 4 Lektra Ash 4th = 3 Lilly La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 1 Wing Snipper | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Wing Snipper 2nd = 9 Sapience 3rd = 4 Seven Sonnets 4th = 5 Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Burekup Jack | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Burekup Jack 2nd = 3 Secret Society 3rd = 8 Groucho 4th = 5 Puzzle And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Red Begonia | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Red Begonia 2nd = 1 Heza Hussler 3rd = 4 The Engineer 4th = 6 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 2 Wozniacki | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Wozniacki 2nd = 13 Hard Days Night 3rd = 15 Lis Rulz 4th = 8 Buzkil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Madam Kate | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:15 | 1st = 11 Madam Kate 2nd = 14 Yabulu Lad 3rd = 1 I Too Can Dance 4th = 10 I Chose Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Share | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Share 2nd = 3 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 2 Ving Bale 4th = 6 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Ichon Blue | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Ichon Blue 2nd = 2 Miracle Smile 3rd = 3 He Can Dance 4th = 9 Trijet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 9 Lyon Rose | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:06 | 1st = 9 Lyon Rose 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 3 Scorpion 4th = 5 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Jadentom | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Jadentom 2nd = 12 Thumbs Up 3rd = 10 Jomar Saga 4th = 1 Butter Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Early King | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Early King 2nd = 4 Vista Bandit 3rd = 6 Arashundi 4th = 8 Mon Mekki Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Denmix | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Denmix 2nd = 5 Southern Buccaneer 3rd = 10 Ana Royale 4th = 1 Critical Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Ja Ja Binks | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:58 | 1st = 8 Ja Ja Binks 2nd = 12 Princess Kereru 3rd = 4 Fast And Furious 4th = 10 Lasting Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Effronte | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:54 | 1st = 10 Effronte 2nd = 5 All My Savings 3rd = 6 Firenglow 4th = 3 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 5 Soney Beatt | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Soney Beatt 2nd = 7 Galleons Royale 3rd = 9 All Lit Up 4th = 6 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Permafrost | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:51 | 1st = 7 Permafrost 2nd = 1 Weasley Grange 3rd = 8 Our Turbo Boy 4th = 4 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 4 Tycoon Mar | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Mar 2nd = 9 Mandalong Belle 3rd = 2 Ori On Fire 4th = 6 Divine Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Aston Morris | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:48 | 1st = 1 Aston Morris 2nd = 4 Mega Max 3rd = 7 Karagiozis 4th = 3 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Ash Road | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Ash Road 2nd = 5 Casino Exit 3rd = 3 Point Drummond 4th = 7 Here Comes Theboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Early Express | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Early Express 2nd = 1 Taxi 3rd = 2 Take The Spot 4th = 9 Buzman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Jets Cracker | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 Jets Cracker 2nd = 14 Stormy Horizon 3rd = 17 Sweet Nellie 4th = 12 Danishki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 The Spin King | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 The Spin King 2nd = 5 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 2 Make Mine Grange 4th = 4 Northview Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Zipping Kirby | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 3 Alpha Proteus 3rd = 2 Varuchi Pass 4th = 1 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Sullivans Paddock | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sullivans Paddock 2nd = 6 Theodolite 3rd = 8 Snitzel Music 4th = 4 Lord Sherwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 3 Karanga Red Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:28 | 1st = 3 Karanga Red Fantasy 2nd = 6 Clasina Maria 3rd = 4 Johnny Eyre 4th = 1 Amazon Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Helarocity | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Helarocity 2nd = 4 We Built This City 3rd = 5 Benicos Prince 4th = 7 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Old Jock | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Old Jock 2nd = 10 Marcling 3rd = 5 Mcray 4th = 8 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Its All Talk 2nd = 8 To The Galos 3rd = 2 Brilliant Shot 4th = 1 Bide Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Fear Not | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Fear Not 2nd = 11 Gronya 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Jay Jay 4th = 9 Enticing Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Manhattan Mist | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Mist 2nd = 1 Manx Magic 3rd = 10 On Sunshine 4th = 4 Du Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Millview Sienna | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:13 | 1st = 11 Millview Sienna 2nd = 10 Knockmanaugh 3rd = 3 Lynton Creek 4th = 5 Extra Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Zalmona | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Zalmona 2nd = 6 Kid Me 3rd = 1 Galaxy Falls 4th = 7 Boutonniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Zelemar Roo | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Roo 2nd = 5 Oronsay 3rd = 6 Chilly Kiss 4th = 2 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Felino Bel | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Felino Bel 2nd = 6 Hi My Girl 3rd = 8 Landsdowne Lass 4th = 3 All Girls Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 6 Outta Sight | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Outta Sight 2nd = 11 Caesars Quest 3rd = 3 Canderdel 4th = 4 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Roxy Rolla | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 8 Mcivor Neville 3rd = 5 Big Rough 4th = 3 Cols Wallett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Sorenata | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Sorenata 2nd = 7 Hasta Bebe 3rd = 9 Zabextra 4th = 3 Matthias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Lucky Tetris | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 6 Tommy Two 3rd = 3 Blue Westmead 4th = 4 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Sketching | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Sketching 2nd = 2 Sylvie Raine 3rd = 4 Glamour And Class 4th = 9 Malicious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Thin Disguise | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Thin Disguise 2nd = 3 Just As Loyal 3rd = 6 Tune Out 4th = 1 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Har Pur Mar | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Har Pur Mar 2nd = 6 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 7 Bonts Magic 4th = 9 Crumps Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Frome | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Frome 2nd = 7 Blissfully Unaware 3rd = 1 Illawong Noble 4th = 2 Yodellin Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Thanks Captain 2nd = 1 Frac Geek 3rd = 7 Redda 4th = 2 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 Elusive Star | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Elusive Star 2nd = 9 Zar Gold 3rd = 1 Commandatore 4th = 7 Noble Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 10 Silver Stream | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:38 | 1st = 10 Silver Stream 2nd = 9 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 6 Clifden Clowers 4th = 3 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 8 Willochra | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Willochra 2nd = 2 Midrada 3rd = 1 Casiraghi 4th = 7 Aheckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Sundance Lad | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Sundance Lad 2nd = 9 Weldun Son 3rd = 8 Dr Darkrai 4th = 4 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Big Pats Pontiac | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Big Pats Pontiac 2nd = 3 Good Host 3rd = 11 Grandes Oreilles 4th = 9 Threepeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 12 Bk Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:25 | 1st = 12 Bk Dawn 2nd = 1 Ella Abbe 3rd = 11 Precious Pet 4th = 13 Time For Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 3 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 1 Hay Miss 4th = 5 Gassys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 3 Soltinho Lad 3rd = 2 Wine Barrel 4th = 4 Magic Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Kit Keller | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Kit Keller 2nd = 2 Scorching Along 3rd = 5 Knocked Off Early 4th = 6 Stonedaselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Johnnys Return | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Johnnys Return 2nd = 1 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 3 Two Seasons 4th = 4 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Penny Eagle | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:04 | 1st = 7 Penny Eagle 2nd = 1 King Obama 3rd = 2 Gargle It 4th = 8 Krypton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Everything | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Everything 2nd = 9 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 5 Pay Me Visa 4th = 7 Eldolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 I Aint The One | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 I Aint The One 2nd = 8 Miss Saks 3rd = 10 Namib 4th = 6 Prince Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Liverpool Striker | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Liverpool Striker 2nd = 1 Insky 3rd = 4 Agnes Island 4th = 2 Tickle Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 12 Hidden Desire | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:50 | 1st = 12 Hidden Desire 2nd = 5 Lydia Ko 3rd = 15 Late Mail 4th = 3 Buckeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Destini Florida | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Destini Florida 2nd = 7 Surfonic Gold 3rd = 6 Last Princess 4th = 3 Tiger Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Tally Ho Jack | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Tally Ho Jack 2nd = 1 Azumi Shadow 3rd = 7 Saint Madam 4th = 2 Southwood Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Mr Asia | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Mr Asia 2nd = 10 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 7 Razor Brogden 4th = 9 Sundara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Nike Viper | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Nike Viper 2nd = 4 Dr Marshmellow 3rd = 8 Minotaur 4th = 6 Jimbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Hutch | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Hutch 2nd = 1 Im a Princess 3rd = 7 Tipping Woody 4th = 4 Judge Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 1 Novak | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Novak 2nd = 5 Blue Chip Lad 3rd = 16 Zimfandel 4th = 10 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Tip Toe | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Tip Toe 2nd = 2 Early Spring 3rd = 8 Mackas Victorem 4th = 4 Bullocky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Wee See | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:14 | 1st = 7 Wee See 2nd = 3 Indis Fancy 3rd = 8 Joey Moetis 4th = 4 Cee Jays Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 6 Stars Delight | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Stars Delight 2nd = 12 Bobbies Girl 3rd = 3 Kate Jackson 4th = 5 Danse Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Hot Charmola 2nd = 7 Toff 3rd = 5 Korcheck 4th = 2 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 4 English Rose | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 11:52 | 1st = 4 English Rose 2nd = 5 Calendar Girlz 3rd = 12 Corena Lea 4th = 1 Christian Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Turnbulls | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 11:37 | 1st = 4 Turnbulls 2nd = 10 Trixie Bromac 3rd = 3 Bettor Be Smooth 4th = 8 Chrissie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Holly Trouble | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 11:22 | 1st = 7 Holly Trouble 2nd = 3 Prince George 3rd = 13 Sunny Glenis 4th = 2 Aveross Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Was Meant To Be | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Was Meant To Be 2nd = 1 Burn A Debt 3rd = 3 Glendene 4th = 4 Genociate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 14 Tutoko Kid | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 10:52 | 1st = 14 Tutoko Kid 2nd = 6 The New Man 3rd = 10 Rozzano 4th = 18 Sky City King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 10 Burt Munro | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 10:37 | 1st = 10 Burt Munro 2nd = 8 Daenerys Stormborn 3rd = 9 Speedy Earl 4th = 6 Malabar Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 4 Ace Commander | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 10:22 | 1st = 4 Ace Commander 2nd = 2 Gold Sovereign 3rd = 8 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 11 Zoned Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Single Sticka | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 1:37 | 1st = 6 Single Sticka 2nd = 8 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 7 Gold Reserve 4th = 1 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Starlight Asha | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 1:22 | 1st = 1 Starlight Asha 2nd = 4 Shell Shocked 3rd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 7 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 9 See No Reason | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 1:10 | 1st = 9 See No Reason 2nd = 4 Kaydee Stratton 3rd = 7 Tuatini 4th = 1 Lovin Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Walt Bale | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 1:07 | 1st = 2 Walt Bale 2nd = 1 Flying Kayla 3rd = 6 Zipping Bella 4th = 8 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 0:52 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 2 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 3 Serena Fly High 4th = 8 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 4 Clovelly Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 0:40 | 1st = 4 Clovelly Spirit 2nd = 7 Bouchee 3rd = 9 Just Full On 4th = 10 Adda Shooting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 0:32 | 1st = 3 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 4 West On Babe 3rd = 7 Penny Monelli 4th = 6 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Mcclinchie | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 0:15 | 1st = 6 Mcclinchie 2nd = 4 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 5 Hes Ritehererightnow 4th = 7 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Topology | ||
Sun Jan 29 2017 0:07 | 1st = 6 Topology 2nd = 2 Trip To Eden 3rd = 7 West On Cheryl 4th = 4 Lofty Ambition |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000