Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 3 Everest Monelli 3rd = 6 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Miss Bamsy | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 1 Stockholm 3rd = 5 Cosmic Malteze 4th = 8 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 4 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 3 Terrestrial 4th = 6 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Zero Whispers | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 23:01 | 1st = 1 Zero Whispers 2nd = 4 My Mate Lenny 3rd = 3 Riviera Cruz 4th = 8 Reality Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Truth Prevails | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Truth Prevails 2nd = 2 Jimary Free 3rd = 3 Oh Golly Gosh 4th = 6 Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Buster Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Buster Keeping 2nd = 1 Vinson Monelli 3rd = 2 Lara Keeping 4th = 5 Typhoon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Audacious Poppy | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 1 Manifold 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 4 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Hot Marlow | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:44 | 1st = 8 Hot Marlow 2nd = 7 Redhead Relton 3rd = 3 Aberlour 4th = 5 Bushiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Apache Dream | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Apache Dream 2nd = 4 Miss Morvill 3rd = 1 Tah Bandit 4th = 6 Double Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Wildash Willow | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Wildash Willow 2nd = 7 Big Turls 3rd = 1 Ace Gambler 4th = 2 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Ishmy Gloria | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ishmy Gloria 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 1 Very Choosy 4th = 6 Nunniong Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Slippery Parker | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Slippery Parker 2nd = 2 Aggravate 3rd = 1 Go Alice Go 4th = 6 Charlyn Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Unique Dazzle | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Unique Dazzle 2nd = 7 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 1 Dransfield 4th = 2 Bonbie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Springvale Cooke | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Springvale Cooke 2nd = 1 Terpillar 3rd = 5 Hot Gallon 4th = 6 Dunkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Mossimo Bale | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Wazza 3rd = 3 Blackjack Neo 4th = 4 Spring To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Lashing Jackson | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:11 | 1st = 6 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 2 Jacks Missile 3rd = 7 Lektra Danger 4th = 1 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Fast Times | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Fast Times 2nd = 6 Slick 3rd = 5 Alpha Aion 4th = 3 Spring Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Shes Single | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Shes Single 2nd = 6 Road Angel 3rd = 4 Slick Gus 4th = 5 Sammy Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Tuggeragh | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tuggeragh 2nd = 6 Hecton Bale 3rd = 3 Verne Allen 4th = 1 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:56 | 1st = 6 Epic Obsession 2nd = 1 Neat Alright 3rd = 8 Objective 4th = 3 Kininka Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:53 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 7 Snow Avalanche 3rd = 4 High Eden Frost 4th = 8 Hurucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 10 Poppys Ollie | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:46 | 1st = 10 Poppys Ollie 2nd = 8 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 3 Dame Kirra 4th = 5 Irinka Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 8 Fab Dooley 3rd = 4 Outside Pass 4th = 2 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Cosmical | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Cosmical 2nd = 8 Miss Darlo 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 7 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Heliocentric | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Heliocentric 2nd = 4 Ping Pong Summer 3rd = 7 Sunset Snooker 4th = 5 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Zinfandel Zara | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Zinfandel Zara 2nd = 2 Hukanui 3rd = 6 Slippers Time 4th = 5 Hesa Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 2 Arugula 3rd = 7 Cashmeera 4th = 3 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:23 | 1st = 5 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 2 Ving Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Naitch 4th = 6 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Magic Hornet 2nd = 2 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 1 First Fire 4th = 4 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Havana Moon | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Havana Moon 2nd = 6 Franko Blue 3rd = 5 Barbie Mattgregor 4th = 3 Panacias Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 De Belin | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 De Belin 2nd = 8 Silent Sleeper 3rd = 2 Biddyken Haich 4th = 6 Jezebel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Norah Bale | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Norah Bale 2nd = 1 Octane Sadie 3rd = 7 Libby Raider 4th = 4 Droppin Plates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Ace Ventura | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Ace Ventura 2nd = 3 Dons Machine 3rd = 6 Bundarra Magic 4th = 4 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Road Scholar | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Road Scholar 2nd = 1 And You Are 3rd = 9 Alpha Castor 4th = 8 Bronze Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Twisted Love | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Twisted Love 2nd = 7 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 4 Born To Dominate 4th = 8 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Springvale Carla | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Springvale Carla 2nd = 8 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 7 Paddy Macs 4th = 3 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Dyna Fabrice | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fabrice 2nd = 2 Noaki Colour 3rd = 5 Jackson Benz 4th = 4 Zipping Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Xtreme Gift | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 1 Don Lesta 3rd = 4 Crumps Legend 4th = 5 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Speedy Dominic | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Speedy Dominic 2nd = 9 Barbarella 3rd = 3 Wallaroy Boy 4th = 1 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Joyce Rumble | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 5 Jay Bay 3rd = 8 Pendita 4th = 4 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 7 Gauged | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Gauged 2nd = 3 Babble 3rd = 11 Zedfire Express 4th = 1 Storm Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Erupt To Excel | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Erupt To Excel 2nd = 2 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 1 Osti Influence 4th = 3 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Shauns Entity | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Shauns Entity 2nd = 7 Spring Bloom 3rd = 2 Shes A Looper 4th = 3 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Ocean Bay | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Ocean Bay 2nd = 6 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 2 Cee Sunrise 4th = 7 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Timtams For Bams | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:29 | 1st = 4 Timtams For Bams 2nd = 8 Travellers Joy 3rd = 3 Immen Bale 4th = 5 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Fancy Moss | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:26 | 1st = 9 Fancy Moss 2nd = 1 Juggernaut Train 3rd = 6 Fairy Baroque 4th = 3 Jack Halestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Richmond Road | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Richmond Road 2nd = 4 Arden Street 3rd = 6 Cosmo Bill 4th = 1 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Blocker Tifia | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Blocker Tifia 2nd = 6 Purple Hand 3rd = 2 Grassetto 4th = 5 Dyna Marge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Dorans Call | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Dorans Call 2nd = 7 Miracles Happen 3rd = 1 Parvati Grange 4th = 4 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Cody Shannon | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Cody Shannon 2nd = 8 Clementsorrell 3rd = 6 Warner 4th = 1 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 7 Rock Away 3rd = 1 Spring Country 4th = 3 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Cadalora | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Cadalora 2nd = 5 Moment To Jive 3rd = 7 Micks Angel 4th = 8 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Apollo Blue | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Apollo Blue 2nd = 3 Bobby The Jett 3rd = 7 Ginger Nic 4th = 6 Fiery Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 11 Perazzi | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 11 Perazzi 2nd = 3 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 10 Naturaliste 4th = 4 Big Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Manila Dawn 2nd = 8 Pants On Fire 3rd = 6 Cee Righty 4th = 3 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rustys Image | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Rustys Image 2nd = 2 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 4 Cheeky Chance 4th = 7 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Topper Swaye | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Topper Swaye 2nd = 2 Got Bounce 3rd = 1 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 6 Blinken Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Mr Arjay 2nd = 8 Tag And Release 3rd = 6 Mighty Barcia 4th = 1 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Benali | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Benali 2nd = 1 Navajo Bear 3rd = 6 Hasten Slowly 4th = 4 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Good Luck Mick | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Good Luck Mick 2nd = 5 Annie Lava 3rd = 1 Star Fever 4th = 3 My Girl Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Courageous Atom | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Courageous Atom 2nd = 9 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 1 Maudie Mombassa 4th = 7 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Blues Clues | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Blues Clues 2nd = 10 Dinga Bell 3rd = 5 Onassis 4th = 3 Prince Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Isle Of Mystique | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Isle Of Mystique 2nd = 2 Kyella 3rd = 8 Izy Magic 4th = 1 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Dyna Kelly | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kelly 2nd = 3 King Panda 3rd = 6 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Flat Twin | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Flat Twin 2nd = 8 Kentucky Sun 3rd = 2 Zuma Creek 4th = 1 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 1 Southern Tern | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Southern Tern 2nd = 3 Mega Minx 3rd = 6 Formula Won 4th = 8 Jester Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Optic Blast | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Optic Blast 2nd = 7 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 6 Jays Ace 4th = 5 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Silvio Dante | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Silvio Dante 2nd = 1 Over Indulgence 3rd = 6 Bronelly Jet 4th = 4 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Medium Rare | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Medium Rare 2nd = 2 Seaside 3rd = 1 Flippin Paw 4th = 3 Jacks High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Goodtime Slater | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 10 Courtsinsession 3rd = 3 Master Dip 4th = 9 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Opo Magic | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Opo Magic 2nd = 1 Jugungal Blue 3rd = 8 Puppet Show 4th = 6 Opo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Allen Lottery | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Allen Lottery 2nd = 1 Steve Keeping 3rd = 5 Eddie Eagle 4th = 3 Back On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Alpha Alexander | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 8 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 7 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 2 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Tamile Lass | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Tamile Lass 2nd = 8 No Money Down 3rd = 2 Reality Thunder 4th = 3 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Degani | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Degani 2nd = 6 Joes Dolly 3rd = 7 Shady Tex 4th = 3 Belt Up Bubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 4 Paradise Square | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Paradise Square 2nd = 1 Righto 3rd = 11 Scandal Lass 4th = 5 Universal Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 All Nuts N Bolts | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 All Nuts N Bolts 2nd = 4 Glengarry Rose 3rd = 8 Aveross Brachole 4th = 5 Ildivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mav | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mav 2nd = 5 Maximum Bliss 3rd = 2 Chasin Destiny 4th = 8 Lucky Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Dance Craze | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Dance Craze 2nd = 7 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 4 Miss Barbados 4th = 3 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Cerrena | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Cerrena 2nd = 3 Fashion Miss 3rd = 2 Megs Monaro 4th = 10 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Adios Amigos | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Adios Amigos 2nd = 2 Go The Park 3rd = 5 Miss Fernando 4th = 4 Kinloch Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 7 Young American | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Young American 2nd = 8 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 2 Ketut 4th = 9 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Kiss Me Boss | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Boss 2nd = 2 Sweet Spud 3rd = 7 Shield Of Dreams 4th = 5 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Alvira Hest | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:29 | 1st = 8 Alvira Hest 2nd = 9 Jaw D Nancy 3rd = 4 Beg Hall 4th = 3 Bk Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Base Camp | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Base Camp 2nd = 4 Soda Flash 3rd = 2 Tomal 4th = 1 Alpanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Reba Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Reba Rocks 2nd = 3 Kash Kade 3rd = 2 Shimmer Chevy 4th = 4 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 6 Molly Kisses | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Molly Kisses 2nd = 9 Defiantly 3rd = 1 Mighty Chance 4th = 8 Willas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Awesome Shep | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Awesome Shep 2nd = 6 Puzzles 3rd = 3 Wilbur Deeds 4th = 5 Dazzling Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Crystal Tiara | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Crystal Tiara 2nd = 9 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 10 The Miami Heat 4th = 5 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Amy Amour | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Amy Amour 2nd = 8 Prue Lace 3rd = 5 Ellie Grace 4th = 4 Chase The Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Zipping Mack | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mack 2nd = 3 Jack Skywalker 3rd = 2 King Jeremy 4th = 5 Im Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Mongolian Mars | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Mars 2nd = 6 Just Dance 3rd = 5 Gunpowder 4th = 1 Liberal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Stand Beside Me | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 8 Sassy Slyder 3rd = 3 Ledgerwood Molly 4th = 5 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 I Wanna Break Free | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 I Wanna Break Free 2nd = 6 Tecza 3rd = 7 Delta Magic 4th = 2 Bullion Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Master Montana | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Master Montana 2nd = 6 Bettor Together 3rd = 1 Illawong Lively 4th = 3 Tarin Kowt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Fabregal | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Fabregal 2nd = 5 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 3 Tat Toby 4th = 8 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Pat Tama | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Pat Tama 2nd = 6 Zipping Vito 3rd = 3 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Aston Ebert | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Aston Ebert 2nd = 6 Mini Cousin 3rd = 2 For No One 4th = 8 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 8 Daisy Express | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Daisy Express 2nd = 1 Prentice 3rd = 6 Striking Star 4th = 7 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Sweet Loress | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sweet Loress 2nd = 4 Dundee Lady 3rd = 2 Tara Tutaia 4th = 10 Bound to Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Nickys Idol | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Nickys Idol 2nd = 3 Chirpy Chuckles 3rd = 10 Itmademyday 4th = 4 Seaside Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Zipping Megan | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:34 | 1st = 6 Zipping Megan 2nd = 8 Hector Cabang 3rd = 5 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 4 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Mr Chaplin | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Mr Chaplin 2nd = 3 Snappy Legend 3rd = 8 Model To Exceed 4th = 2 Perfect Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Hurricane Harbour | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Harbour 2nd = 6 Go Daddy Go 3rd = 4 Lindwall 4th = 9 Courtly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Grid Lock | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Grid Lock 2nd = 1 Oleary 3rd = 7 Sound Advice 4th = 6 Red Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Classy Impact | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 Classy Impact 2nd = 2 Raging Demon 3rd = 1 Thrilling Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Our Buscemi | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Our Buscemi 2nd = 1 Zalta 3rd = 7 Doolittle Doofy 4th = 6 Shardons Sheralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Invasion | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Invasion 2nd = 2 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 7 Deadline To Meet 4th = 5 Tat Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Johnny Mac | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Johnny Mac 2nd = 5 Royal Tribute 3rd = 2 Still Of The Night 4th = 3 Chelsea Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 6 Our Celebrity 3rd = 5 Ideal Eagle 4th = 4 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 2 Kostyazilch | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Kostyazilch 2nd = 1 Time To Hunt 3rd = 6 Rocker Chick 4th = 4 Puskas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Keravnos | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Keravnos 2nd = 7 Digger Muldoon 3rd = 5 Miss Pinafore 4th = 8 Shebas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 12 Bellaria | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Bellaria 2nd = 5 Lycka Till 3rd = 8 Superveloce 4th = 4 Big Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Bruce Banner | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Bruce Banner 2nd = 6 Mad Harry 3rd = 5 Sketchy Chief 4th = 2 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Flying Iggy | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:58 | 1st = 6 Flying Iggy 2nd = 1 Maccas Heart 3rd = 4 Sweet Soda Pop 4th = 3 A Louest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Soul Revival | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Soul Revival 2nd = 4 Never Tardy 3rd = 7 Fine Behind 4th = 6 League Of Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Iceni Skye | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Iceni Skye 2nd = 4 Another What 3rd = 3 Forever Merry 4th = 2 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Angel Of Harlem | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Angel Of Harlem 2nd = 9 Pirate Bay 3rd = 7 Bettor Chance 4th = 4 Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Heavens Hint 2nd = 5 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 6 Arbit Major 4th = 7 Baron Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Firestorm | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Firestorm 2nd = 5 Elvis Condran 3rd = 4 Rip Masters 4th = 1 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 6 Headline News 4th = 4 Chill Out Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Metro Star | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Metro Star 2nd = 8 Ruthless Armbro 3rd = 1 Oldseadog 4th = 4 Winkn Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Zipping Arnold | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 1 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 7 Southern Blue 4th = 2 Stranger Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 3 Startierra | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Startierra 2nd = 2 Fine Evader 3rd = 5 Matakanui 4th = 1 Castle Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Dashing Pace | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Dashing Pace 2nd = 5 Scarface 3rd = 8 Hot Chevy 4th = 7 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Jedi Josh | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Jedi Josh 2nd = 4 One Over Da Skye 3rd = 1 Queen Of Love 4th = 9 Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Native American | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Native American 2nd = 7 Nipotina 3rd = 8 Squaw Peak 4th = 5 Highly Desired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Nipotina | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Nipotina 2nd = 3 Native American 3rd = 8 Squaw Peak 4th = 5 Highly Desired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Chiefs Empire | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 6 Come On Charlize 3rd = 7 Daisy Me Rollin 4th = 8 Midnight Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Decapria | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Decapria 2nd = 2 Splash of Gold 3rd = 6 Just Call Me Goose 4th = 10 Underthekilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Agistri | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Agistri 3rd = 7 Smarty Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Brick With Eyes | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Brick With Eyes 2nd = 5 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Johno 4th = 1 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Gagan Colin | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Gagan Colin 2nd = 3 Totolo 3rd = 2 Ninja Thommo 4th = 4 Zipping Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Magic Belinda | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Magic Belinda 2nd = 8 Mighty Meerkat 3rd = 2 Bud Ricks 4th = 1 Ahern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Sound The Trumpet | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Sound The Trumpet 2nd = 6 Miss Kashosa 3rd = 2 Elusive Shine 4th = 12 The Wild Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Art Union | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:58 | 1st = 9 Art Union 2nd = 8 Romanite 3rd = 7 Eja Patron 4th = 4 Living Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Moon Prince | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Moon Prince 2nd = 8 Ninety Proof 3rd = 7 Dark Star 4th = 10 Bluey Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Ideal Moment | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Ideal Moment 2nd = 9 Go Home Jo 3rd = 10 Redand Blue Fella 4th = 4 My Apache Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Elusive Wave | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Elusive Wave 2nd = 2 Wyembah Charlie 3rd = 1 Ohara 4th = 4 Zulu Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 The Drake | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 The Drake 2nd = 8 Montrachet 3rd = 2 Falcon Island 4th = 4 Snitzel Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 San Tan Samson | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 San Tan Samson 2nd = 3 Bigtime Forecast 3rd = 6 Salvarotti 4th = 8 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Zipping Ringo | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 3 Bigtime Forecast 3rd = 6 Salvarotti 4th = 8 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Bros Little Gem | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Bros Little Gem 2nd = 3 Black Adam 3rd = 4 Placid Murphy 4th = 7 Malick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Fire One | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Fire One 2nd = 2 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 4 Live In Style 4th = 5 Inciter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Our Mojo | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Our Mojo 2nd = 8 Goorawin 3rd = 3 Queen Dunroaming 4th = 6 Sidevalve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Pathfinder | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:31 | 1st = 5 Pathfinder 2nd = 7 Cheeky Tunes 3rd = 4 Daintree Lass 4th = 1 Gypsy Gillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Alejandra | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Alejandra 2nd = 6 Rose Of Capri 3rd = 4 Phoenix Dane 4th = 8 Naming Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Absinthe Minded | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 5 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 7 Untouchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Sparta | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Sparta 2nd = 5 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 2 Jinja Heart 4th = 4 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Forgive Me | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Forgive Me 2nd = 2 Prosperum 3rd = 6 Try Before Dubai 4th = 5 Mainshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Lady Shiloh | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Lady Shiloh 2nd = 7 Jamieson Steele 3rd = 9 Dakotason 4th = 3 Flaming Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 15 Chou Chou | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 15 Chou Chou 2nd = 6 Lady Style 3rd = 1 Ichiban 4th = 2 Ambitious Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Zambora Jagger | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Zambora Jagger 2nd = 3 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 6 We Froff Dat 4th = 5 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Pedway | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Pedway 2nd = 1 Kings Tariff 3rd = 5 The Brown One 4th = 6 Rather Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Qadir Bale | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Qadir Bale 2nd = 3 Alyeska 3rd = 8 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Effectual | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Effectual 2nd = 3 Alyeska 3rd = 8 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Its All Torque | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Its All Torque 2nd = 8 Archiecano 3rd = 9 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 10 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Best Hoffa | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Best Hoffa 2nd = 1 Arrochar 3rd = 3 Shaq 4th = 4 Himeji Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Rellim Diesel | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 6 Ringading Bling 3rd = 7 No Guarantees 4th = 2 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Wicked Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Wicked Dancer 2nd = 1 Me And My Drum 3rd = 4 Sujani 4th = 7 Purple Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Unconscionable | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Unconscionable 2nd = 3 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 7 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 6 Cawbourne Symsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 3 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 7 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 6 Cawbourne Symsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Breezin Around | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Breezin Around 2nd = 3 Keepthedream 3rd = 4 Cobbler Creek 4th = 2 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 14 Larima | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 14 Larima 2nd = 12 Lillet Rose 3rd = 2 Devil May Care 4th = 15 Tiny Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Bennys Legend | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Bennys Legend 2nd = 1 Maybe Hannibal 3rd = 5 Liberty Diamond 4th = 6 Shadow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Ma Tante | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Ma Tante 2nd = 5 Miss Casier 3rd = 1 Goresbridge 4th = 2 Lieutenant Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Marching On | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Marching On 2nd = 8 Skifield 3rd = 12 The Flying Scot 4th = 1 Avalon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Skylarhain | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Skylarhain 2nd = 3 Im Isabella 3rd = 9 Calvert Hot Shot 4th = 1 Dont Ark With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Row Tay Tom | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Row Tay Tom 2nd = 2 Freedom Fire 3rd = 6 Magenta Gold 4th = 8 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Union Jukebox | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Union Jukebox 2nd = 4 Better Future 3rd = 1 How Can I Help 4th = 3 Cracow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Wong Way | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Wong Way 2nd = 2 Sonic Attack 3rd = 8 Kirkham Coby 4th = 6 Bigtime Tomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Flying Moth | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Flying Moth 2nd = 8 Sports Bounty 3rd = 5 Validated 4th = 3 Rose Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Korakonui | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:07 | 1st = 9 Korakonui 2nd = 10 Chic 3rd = 5 Princess Dillon 4th = 1 First Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Fleet Trades | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Fleet Trades 2nd = 3 Zipping Mulga 3rd = 4 Shes Perfect 4th = 5 Its A Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 9 Shalwa | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Shalwa 2nd = 11 Tennessee Sky 3rd = 5 Hussini 4th = 4 Royal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Midnight Daydream | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Midnight Daydream 2nd = 7 Warrior Tony 3rd = 2 Stensness 4th = 6 Phuket Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Never Been Another | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Never Been Another 2nd = 7 Strome 3rd = 3 Kadoma Man 4th = 1 Fencourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Heavens Hurricane | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:49 | 1st = 2 Heavens Hurricane 2nd = 7 Elusive Promise 3rd = 4 Soho Moody Blue 4th = 6 Neverhaveiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Dyna Denver | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Denver 2nd = 4 Spring Ace 3rd = 5 Gestalt Allen 4th = 6 Cosmic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Amino Trouble | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Amino Trouble 2nd = 1 Speedy Return 3rd = 7 Magic Mike 4th = 5 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 11 Spectrums Rhythm | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Spectrums Rhythm 2nd = 12 Simcha 3rd = 2 Traffic Cop 4th = 1 Broadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Power Ohata | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Power Ohata 2nd = 6 The Last Word 3rd = 10 Lorde Have Mercy 4th = 8 Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Wolfies Sook | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Wolfies Sook 2nd = 4 Loch Eddie 3rd = 5 Snap Loch 4th = 8 Scooby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Emperors Way | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Emperors Way 2nd = 1 Fantastic Man 3rd = 6 Sacamano 4th = 4 Bend It Like Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Custom Paint 2nd = 5 Swimming Goat 3rd = 9 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 3 Smash Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Norahs Fling | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Norahs Fling 2nd = 3 Down Under Rors 3rd = 2 Maple Crown 4th = 4 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Just Blacky | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Just Blacky 2nd = 5 Racey Rose 3rd = 3 Brindle Ninja 4th = 2 Orlando Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Hes All Power | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Hes All Power 2nd = 1 Cactus Jack 3rd = 7 Opawa Shackley 4th = 8 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Moon | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Moon 2nd = 5 Grateful Hussy 3rd = 6 Onya Skates Kate 4th = 3 Bernies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Island Bay | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Island Bay 2nd = 3 Malo Bik 3rd = 7 Smoken Hot 4th = 8 Belle Tem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Cloverlay | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 Cloverlay 2nd = 1 Stir Fry Shrimp 3rd = 2 Tansy Girl 4th = 4 Proving Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Inside Affair | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Inside Affair 2nd = 2 Technic 3rd = 7 Odin Slayer 4th = 4 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Nicky Neo | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Nicky Neo 2nd = 1 Short Mack 3rd = 4 Dyna Nancy 4th = 3 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Runway Bono 2nd = 3 Southern Lights 3rd = 4 Opawa Abbie Joy 4th = 2 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Dragon | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Dragon 2nd = 1 Neverstopdreaming 3rd = 2 Stumpy 4th = 8 Wont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Aquiam | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:11 | 1st = 7 Aquiam 2nd = 4 Liberty Sage 3rd = 8 Bobs Cash 4th = 3 Dark Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Hilton Open | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Hilton Open 2nd = 1 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 8 Fabres Lass 4th = 5 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 11:51 | 1st = 1 Fair Pippa 2nd = 4 Sader Nation 3rd = 3 Think Tank 4th = 2 Shreddin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Cottoneva | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 Cottoneva 2nd = 11 Tuff Girl 3rd = 13 Marcellina 4th = 1 Spondulix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Watta Gunn | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Watta Gunn 2nd = 4 Sweet Abby Lee 3rd = 2 Smash Attack 4th = 5 Botany Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Penalty Bale | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Penalty Bale 2nd = 1 Opawa Norris 3rd = 10 Boston Billy 4th = 3 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Jovanni | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 11:07 | 1st = 1 Jovanni 2nd = 3 Prized Pins 3rd = 7 Jazamour 4th = 4 Limbo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 10:58 | 1st = 3 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 1 Danziger 3rd = 7 Sparkling Terra 4th = 8 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Nicey Spicey | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 6 Jinja Brian 3rd = 8 Fiery Fagan 4th = 4 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Smash Wild | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 10:23 | 1st = 3 Smash Wild 2nd = 5 Black Tori 3rd = 1 Ohoka Angel 4th = 2 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Combination | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 1:37 | 1st = 8 Combination 2nd = 2 Assassin Creed 3rd = 5 Molly Shine 4th = 1 Spritely Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Digga Dean | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 1:20 | 1st = 2 Digga Dean 2nd = 7 Flash Candy 3rd = 1 Asuriel 4th = 8 Ginos Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Wildash Nelly | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 0:52 | 1st = 2 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Nancy 3rd = 1 What Road 4th = 8 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Poppy Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 0:27 | 1st = 5 Poppy Monelli 2nd = 2 Leisel Monelli 3rd = 7 Tattooed Warrior 4th = 3 Beryllium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Bushmans Poem | ||
Thu Dec 7 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Poem 2nd = 6 Em Morney 3rd = 1 Playing Up 4th = 8 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Big Sav | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Big Sav 2nd = 7 Beaming Bouncer 3rd = 6 Gagan Ell 4th = 4 Go Gwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:52 | 1st = 10 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 11 Lord Liam 3rd = 6 Balmoral Boy 4th = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 8 - 7 Ollie And Brock | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:45 | 1st = 7 Ollie And Brock 2nd = 1 Barnsdale 3rd = 8 Shes Gifted 4th = 2 Falsely Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Superformance | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:41 | 1st = 2 Superformance 2nd = 4 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 7 Old Mate Kick 4th = 1 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Iconic Rock | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:32 | 1st = 6 Iconic Rock 2nd = 8 Doyen King 3rd = 5 My Names Schultz 4th = 3 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 The Real Nadal | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 The Real Nadal 2nd = 7 Johnny Fox 3rd = 6 Atlastalone 4th = 5 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Reality Check | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Reality Check 2nd = 4 Mia Kathryn 3rd = 8 Victory Princess 4th = 5 Double Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Smokey Wishes | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Smokey Wishes 2nd = 7 Toes 3rd = 2 Arts 4th = 5 Willy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 7 - 6 Quick Reflection | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Quick Reflection 2nd = 1 Flyingretna 3rd = 4 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 2 Slice Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Rahni | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:11 | 1st = 7 Rahni 2nd = 6 Really Magic 3rd = 4 Go Levi 4th = 1 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 4 Right Side Up | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:06 | 1st = 4 Right Side Up 2nd = 5 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 2 Farbio 4th = 3 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Zippy Ethics | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 9 Simply Spud 3rd = 2 Blazin Carter 4th = 8 Becks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Amys Elite 2nd = 6 Alpha Hector 3rd = 8 Old Material 4th = 1 Dilston Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Zinnia Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Zinnia Monelli 2nd = 1 Murray Keeping 3rd = 2 Nothing To Prove 4th = 4 Ren Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 4 Mighty Major 3rd = 3 No More Change 4th = 5 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Tranquil Venus | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:53 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Venus 2nd = 4 Our Cavalier 3rd = 7 Have Some 4th = 2 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 No Laying Back | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 No Laying Back 2nd = 8 Weiss Allen 3rd = 1 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 6 Crackerjack Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 9 Caesars Astrum | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Caesars Astrum 2nd = 7 Annabelle Barbara 3rd = 4 Lauriston Dash 4th = 8 Ima Regal Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Paw Warren | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:43 | 1st = 4 Paw Warren 2nd = 6 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 8 Zoe Flash 4th = 5 Tobys Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bowenvale | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Bowenvale 2nd = 2 Faringdon 3rd = 4 Good People 4th = 1 Miss Lardie Da |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Its The Horse | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Its The Horse 2nd = 6 Sarina Monelli 3rd = 4 Brock Tonic 4th = 5 Trump Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Wotchawaitingfor | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Wotchawaitingfor 2nd = 6 Major Jamane 3rd = 1 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 2 Lisa Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Aburrido | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Aburrido 2nd = 7 Comanche County 3rd = 8 Hes Rowdy 4th = 2 Hesa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Lady Spur | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lady Spur 2nd = 2 Harambes Might 3rd = 4 Anustar 4th = 8 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Extreme Times | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Extreme Times 2nd = 11 Sunrose Village 3rd = 8 You Gotta Have Faith 4th = 4 Four Heartbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Marilena Franco | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:23 | 1st = 7 Marilena Franco 2nd = 6 Chimbu Park 3rd = 4 Melissas Charm 4th = 5 Rip Masters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Korcheck | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Korcheck 2nd = 3 Black Mass 3rd = 4 Burner Bant 4th = 5 Whatta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Panchorama | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Panchorama 2nd = 1 Sudoku Mercedes 3rd = 3 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 7 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 6 Star Brutus | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Star Brutus 2nd = 7 Cankickatarget 3rd = 2 Captain Cooney 4th = 4 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 8 Lucky Call 3rd = 6 Gunner Succeed 4th = 2 Gundal Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Fair Of Face | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Fair Of Face 2nd = 6 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 7 Bellario 4th = 5 Brandeen Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Barney Be Good | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Barney Be Good 2nd = 2 Swaravski 3rd = 7 Scars Brother 4th = 9 Blueberry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Ideal Success | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Ideal Success 2nd = 2 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 6 Beachstar 4th = 4 Macterra Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Elvis Condran | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Elvis Condran 2nd = 8 Reba Rocks 3rd = 6 Caramel Opal 4th = 4 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Innocent Man 2nd = 4 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 5 Kerries A Minx 4th = 1 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Collectanator | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Collectanator 2nd = 4 Houdini Blue 3rd = 8 Standard Issue 4th = 1 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Ace Bromac | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Ace Bromac 2nd = 4 Aint Misbehavin 3rd = 7 Bhagwan 4th = 8 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Bintang Laurie | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 8 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 4 Him The Master 4th = 2 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Woofa Combo | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Woofa Combo 2nd = 8 Rodeo 3rd = 6 Stirling Defence 4th = 7 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wildash Cecil | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Wildash Cecil 2nd = 4 Strudel 3rd = 3 Brother Trevor 4th = 5 Ive Got Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 5 Our Dandy | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Our Dandy 2nd = 3 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 2 Chardway 4th = 8 Noah The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Thomas Jay | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Thomas Jay 2nd = 6 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 8 Umatilla 4th = 4 Dinky Di Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Winnies Rose | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Winnies Rose 2nd = 4 Poppy Chooky 3rd = 2 Rhondas Dougie 4th = 5 Silver Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bills Desire | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Bills Desire 2nd = 8 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 4 Courageous Nikki 4th = 7 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Babalaas Jack | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Babalaas Jack 2nd = 2 Nuggetpan 3rd = 1 Flight Officer 4th = 3 Showgun Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Oh So Fabio | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Oh So Fabio 2nd = 7 Red Candy 3rd = 1 Stella Rose Hi 4th = 5 Monlor Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 3 Bonts Magic 3rd = 6 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 4 Rocky Gee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Jailbreak | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Jailbreak 2nd = 8 Tajies Girl 3rd = 1 Oh What A Country 4th = 3 Paddy Mccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 4 Title 3rd = 3 Viking Buddy 4th = 2 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 9 Lucky Artist | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:24 | 1st = 9 Lucky Artist 2nd = 4 Shes All Business 3rd = 1 Ruby Bye Bye 4th = 8 The Queens Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 4 Sovereign Trade | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Trade 2nd = 1 Prince Turbo 3rd = 7 Sirius Prospect 4th = 5 Mouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Mack Tux | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:21 | 1st = 4 Mack Tux 2nd = 3 Two Jay 3rd = 5 Iona Diesel 4th = 1 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Kicking Karmar | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Kicking Karmar 2nd = 6 Illy Bale 3rd = 3 Banjo An Henry 4th = 4 Sonic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Magic Moo | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Moo 2nd = 6 Stanga Bolt 3rd = 4 Simple Keeping 4th = 2 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Jimary Free | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Jimary Free 2nd = 5 Tranquil Buddy 3rd = 3 Refund Required 4th = 4 Elizabeth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Sublime News | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:09 | 1st = 5 Sublime News 2nd = 4 Kates Intention 3rd = 2 Light The Track 4th = 7 Woodleigh Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Superband | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Superband 2nd = 2 Mister Shelby 3rd = 3 My Two Eves 4th = 5 Juza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Valkyrie Blue | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Valkyrie Blue 2nd = 2 Sirius Star 3rd = 4 Chips Ahoy 4th = 7 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Pinball Wizard | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Pinball Wizard 2nd = 6 Patapus 3rd = 3 Friars Gift 4th = 2 The Gospel Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Vegas Ethics | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Vegas Ethics 2nd = 1 Black Nevada 3rd = 2 Adrians Gold 4th = 7 Precious Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Miras Djay | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Miras Djay 2nd = 1 Cheeky Kaya 3rd = 7 Rockets Buddy 4th = 6 Spill The Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Blue Print Lad | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 1 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 4 Two Stop Lomar 4th = 2 Playing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Its My Lucknow | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 5 Terraforce 3rd = 2 All About The Cash 4th = 6 The Thinking Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Jonesy | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Jonesy 2nd = 4 Amber Ale 3rd = 3 Final Chalice 4th = 1 Zingiber Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Spokane Flick | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Spokane Flick 2nd = 2 Temujin 3rd = 4 Monster Machine 4th = 6 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Mikimoto | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Mikimoto 2nd = 3 Art Series 3rd = 6 Sophias Secret 4th = 2 Perfect Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 2 Roi Lear Kahn 3rd = 4 Maywyns Copy 4th = 8 Harbour Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 8 Everything Happens | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Everything Happens 2nd = 7 Resounding 3rd = 6 Bella Drive 4th = 9 Cavalryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 5 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 4 El My Girl 4th = 1 Tamaar Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sure Enough | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Sure Enough 2nd = 5 Ripa Rama 3rd = 7 Bruce Hawk Down 4th = 3 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 1 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 7 Manassa Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Beer Shack | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Beer Shack 2nd = 4 Ellah Terror 3rd = 7 Lightning Sands 4th = 3 Bogan Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 7 Porschas Girl 3rd = 6 My Names Chelsea 4th = 8 Toss The Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Wild Fusion | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Wild Fusion 2nd = 2 Miss Meika 3rd = 9 Vital Reserve 4th = 7 In Da Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Good Daze Ahead | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Good Daze Ahead 2nd = 3 Bailey Be Good 3rd = 4 This Is Legit 4th = 2 Red Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Fiery Melody | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Fiery Melody 2nd = 3 Small Rose 3rd = 1 Two Blue 4th = 7 Pacific Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Fully Rocking | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Fully Rocking 2nd = 6 Maras Ace Man 3rd = 2 Fiscalsmile 4th = 5 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Silver Peg | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 9 Silver Peg 2nd = 10 Sekisui 3rd = 8 Bruno Zarr 4th = 1 Maddies Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Goodbye | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Goodbye 2nd = 2 Black Goshawk 3rd = 3 Tigermite 4th = 6 Crocodile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 8 Simply Clever | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Simply Clever 2nd = 9 Cams A Million 3rd = 10 Could Be Woody 4th = 6 Our American Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Egg Shells Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Egg Shells Cloud 3rd = 2 Sparkle Lass 4th = 1 Magic Rae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Chasing Diamonds | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Chasing Diamonds 3rd = 2 Sparkle Lass 4th = 1 Magic Rae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Radiant Angel | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Radiant Angel 2nd = 1 Downing Street 3rd = 7 Ice Cold Yug 4th = 2 Staunch As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Travellin | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Travellin 2nd = 3 Senso 3rd = 1 New Time 4th = 11 Remunerator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Zero Five | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Zero Five 2nd = 6 Bulk Cairns 3rd = 2 Bossino 4th = 3 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Teflon Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Teflon Flyer 2nd = 4 Galway Cheeta 3rd = 9 Outlaw Annie 4th = 7 Mr Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Courageous Saint | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Courageous Saint 2nd = 2 Our Summer Bay 3rd = 1 Wanted Lady 4th = 5 Ideal Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Evelyn | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Evelyn 2nd = 8 Benali 3rd = 4 Sisco Knight 4th = 7 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 Mollified | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:54 | 1st = 10 Mollified 2nd = 2 Spooky But Kooky 3rd = 3 Justified Ego 4th = 9 Jasmicray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Splash Brother | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Splash Brother 2nd = 7 West On Reggie 3rd = 3 Ookinaki 4th = 1 Stanga Sparx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Conical Peak | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Conical Peak 2nd = 9 Snow Blossom 3rd = 4 Red Bananas 4th = 7 Wanted Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Hes The Caper | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Hes The Caper 2nd = 2 Ebonnie 3rd = 8 Lookin Swell 4th = 4 Grand Sparticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Koitsenko | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Koitsenko 2nd = 3 Our Karzon 3rd = 6 Black Ziggy 4th = 2 Tolga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 9 Dreaming Dora | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:41 | 1st = 9 Dreaming Dora 2nd = 1 Miss Holland 3rd = 8 Missed My Stop 4th = 3 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Reconnect | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Reconnect 2nd = 6 Bridgey Flyer 3rd = 8 Able Ken 4th = 7 Tatamagouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Classy Cassie | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Classy Cassie 2nd = 4 Emmy 3rd = 5 Jackson Storm 4th = 2 Illawong Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Recork | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Recork 2nd = 9 Emoji 3rd = 8 Bernies Idol 4th = 4 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Alpha Themis | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Alpha Themis 2nd = 8 Dyna Jacinta 3rd = 2 Vis Vitae 4th = 4 Soda Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Grand Larceny | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Grand Larceny 2nd = 8 Fundamental 3rd = 2 Chicago Nights 4th = 6 Dynamic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Denim Pack | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Denim Pack 2nd = 1 Kramden 3rd = 7 Orange Strudel 4th = 8 Mega Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Aston Ando | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Aston Ando 2nd = 8 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 4 Champagne Papi 4th = 5 Lakeview Maisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Snowball Creed | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:21 | 1st = 2 Snowball Creed 2nd = 1 Haze Purple 3rd = 3 Expect Less 4th = 6 Maywyn Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Payton | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Payton 2nd = 1 Diamond Ruby 3rd = 3 Bee Rose 4th = 9 Bruskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Bontem Delly | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Bontem Delly 2nd = 2 Jessie Quick 3rd = 4 Hazy Daisy 4th = 8 Armelia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Light The Fuse | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Light The Fuse 2nd = 12 Lies In Disguise 3rd = 11 Vision Up 4th = 9 Sunlover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 7 Trogir | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Trogir 2nd = 9 De Jorvik 3rd = 15 Silent Ice 4th = 14 Aspalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Meteor Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:06 | 1st = 8 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 3 Zipping Megan 4th = 9 Rellim Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Jobiwood | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 11 Jobiwood 2nd = 8 Star Stiletto 3rd = 14 Round Mountain Gem 4th = 10 Whos Your Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 No More Cents | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 No More Cents 2nd = 1 Love The Look 3rd = 7 Pittsburgh Phil 4th = 6 Maywyns Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Electric Crimson | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Electric Crimson 2nd = 3 Kifaah 3rd = 5 Saturday Sorcerer 4th = 4 Lookatim Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Tito Mojito | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:58 | 1st = 6 Tito Mojito 2nd = 1 Hecton Bale 3rd = 7 Not Available 4th = 5 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Marathon | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Marathon 2nd = 3 Our Chad 3rd = 7 Serious Dancer 4th = 1 Kulnura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Congelator | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Congelator 2nd = 3 Really Reilly 3rd = 2 Slydini 4th = 4 Madame De Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Chezzy Allen | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 7 Joes Dolly 3rd = 8 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 2 Fancy Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Dusha Zachistki | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:48 | 1st = 7 Dusha Zachistki 2nd = 8 Bachelors Prospect 3rd = 5 Solar Sky 4th = 4 Prentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Fata Morgana | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Fata Morgana 2nd = 11 Kitty Softpaws 3rd = 10 Calisto 4th = 7 Esor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Istria | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Istria 2nd = 14 Maddison Avenue 3rd = 8 Gitan 4th = 5 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Fancy Street | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 Fancy Street 2nd = 9 Salsa Cubana 3rd = 8 Macroy 4th = 3 Significant Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Fernando Express | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 Fernando Express 2nd = 2 Menzali 3rd = 5 Bennys Entity 4th = 8 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Joy Flipper | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Joy Flipper 2nd = 10 Storm Fox 3rd = 7 Patch Hero 4th = 6 Miss Cuoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 4 Denied Justice 3rd = 8 Allen Optic 4th = 7 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Windcatcher | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Windcatcher 2nd = 2 Shaolin Kungfu 3rd = 8 Angelas Beauty 4th = 1 Ten Taubadas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Melanion | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:26 | 1st = 7 Melanion 2nd = 3 Dark Whirlwind 3rd = 2 Tuscarora 4th = 4 Evil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 13 Bezzina | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:24 | 1st = 13 Bezzina 2nd = 2 Our Girl Hollie 3rd = 8 Impulsive 4th = 7 Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 13 Pedrena | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:20 | 1st = 13 Pedrena 2nd = 3 Cool Passion 3rd = 11 Swampland 4th = 10 Improvement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 8 Pel | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Pel 2nd = 3 Dont Tease Me 3rd = 4 Eminent Duke 4th = 1 Grande Punto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Slinky Inky | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Slinky Inky 2nd = 3 Spudtacular 3rd = 4 Leave Me Out 4th = 1 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Inspired Estelle | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Inspired Estelle 2nd = 3 Sornja 3rd = 8 Tango Yankee 4th = 4 Tay Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Joyous | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Joyous 2nd = 3 Woofenden 3rd = 5 Lektra Flame 4th = 7 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Musical Art | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Musical Art 2nd = 7 No Place To Hide 3rd = 2 Dudemanbro 4th = 10 Im A Love Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Our Belisa | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Our Belisa 2nd = 13 Shes Magical 3rd = 4 Allzin 4th = 5 Crosley Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Two Amor | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Two Amor 2nd = 9 Heroic Rock 3rd = 8 Prince Of Flinders 4th = 7 Bexstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Elraazy | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 17:01 | 1st = 5 Elraazy 2nd = 9 Joes Pride 3rd = 4 Riverlea Honours 4th = 3 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Love Always | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:58 | 1st = 11 Love Always 2nd = 10 Everythings Sweet 3rd = 7 Prince Olara 4th = 3 Gunpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Prince Of Pagoda | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Pagoda 2nd = 4 Tropical Lightning 3rd = 5 Wicked Rhythm 4th = 6 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Scorching Fella | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Scorching Fella 2nd = 7 Meehan Sox 3rd = 6 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 2 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Masondale | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:53 | 1st = 2 Masondale 2nd = 10 The Ridge 3rd = 7 The Groom 4th = 1 Bulltruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Alsoadamas | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 Alsoadamas 2nd = 8 The Wild Side 3rd = 3 Magnificent Galaxy 4th = 1 Savatone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Mitali Assa Vedo | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Mitali Assa Vedo 2nd = 2 Voilier 3rd = 4 Korodon 4th = 9 Regine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Go Go Pipsqueak | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Go Go Pipsqueak 2nd = 4 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 8 Tram Tracker 4th = 7 Kiprotich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Ocean Embers | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Ocean Embers 2nd = 3 Faatinah 3rd = 15 I Thought So 4th = 6 Calanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Dalmatia Prince | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Dalmatia Prince 2nd = 4 Sunday Swindler 3rd = 3 Nikkas N A Twist 4th = 7 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Magnufighter | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Magnufighter 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocker 3rd = 3 Man In Charge 4th = 11 Bidziil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Loch Freddie | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Loch Freddie 2nd = 10 Hot Tip 3rd = 4 Renew 4th = 1 Bekim Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Bid Of Faith | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Bid Of Faith 2nd = 1 Dylans Deeva 3rd = 6 Zambada 4th = 2 Diamond Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Alpine Little | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:31 | 1st = 6 Alpine Little 2nd = 4 Hearts To Hearts 3rd = 8 Hes Supreme 4th = 2 Hannah Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 11 Special Alert | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:29 | 1st = 11 Special Alert 2nd = 13 Make Mine Champers 3rd = 8 City Star 4th = 12 Rossana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Jacaranda Prince | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Jacaranda Prince 2nd = 6 Potawatomi 3rd = 8 Snooze 4th = 1 Elvison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Samantha | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 11 Samantha 2nd = 12 To Excess 3rd = 2 Big Money 4th = 4 Oxford Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Black Dice | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Black Dice 2nd = 1 Magical Stones 3rd = 3 Technical Limit 4th = 7 Just Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Grassini | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:21 | 1st = 7 Grassini 2nd = 5 I Carus 3rd = 4 Nassi 4th = 2 Mr Coyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 5 Spunkyola | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:18 | 1st = 5 Spunkyola 2nd = 4 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 1 Chariot Lady 4th = 7 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Duquessa | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:16 | 1st = 1 Duquessa 2nd = 4 Robocop 3rd = 8 Written Rulz 4th = 7 Presumption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Water Colour | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Water Colour 2nd = 6 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 7 Be Like Bill 4th = 3 Dyna Raze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Luna Missile | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Luna Missile 2nd = 2 French Descent 3rd = 1 Lord Of The Dreamz 4th = 5 Haikus Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Harmonium Bells | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:11 | 1st = 6 Harmonium Bells 2nd = 5 Hammered Art 3rd = 2 Rex Celeritate 4th = 4 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 11 Burden Of Proof | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:09 | 1st = 11 Burden Of Proof 2nd = 2 Free Way 3rd = 5 Dashie De Luxe 4th = 7 True Ladys Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Invictus Ester | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Invictus Ester 2nd = 4 Zipping Todd 3rd = 6 Velocity Alaina 4th = 2 Grand Devinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 19 Odeon | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:05 | 1st = 19 Odeon 2nd = 10 Life Less Ordinary 3rd = 16 Second Bullet 4th = 7 Balfs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Three Points | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Three Points 2nd = 1 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 9 Kirini 4th = 7 Classy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Box Of Frogs | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:01 | 1st = 1 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 4 King Manu 3rd = 6 Sentry Duty 4th = 3 Eastender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Paris Sizzler | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Paris Sizzler 2nd = 4 Andriana 3rd = 7 Cinque Stella 4th = 13 Time In Raasay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Aston Lebron | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Aston Lebron 2nd = 6 Crystal Bling 4th = 7 Sharp Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Prima Stella | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Prima Stella 2nd = 5 Critical Touch 3rd = 10 Calaway Cruizer 4th = 7 Kinda Tangy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Eureka Creek | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Eureka Creek 2nd = 2 Stilton Henry 3rd = 8 Misload 4th = 6 Buzz the Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Kentoo | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Kentoo 2nd = 5 Another Story 3rd = 9 More Bxaar 4th = 4 St Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Sweet Orphan | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Sweet Orphan 2nd = 2 Magic Street 3rd = 6 Show No Shame 4th = 1 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Star Sensation | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 11 Star Sensation 2nd = 1 Rosa Carolina 3rd = 5 Oreilly Cyrus 4th = 6 Kawaikini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Benny | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:38 | 1st = 4 Dyna Benny 2nd = 3 Miss Terindah 3rd = 5 Barcali 4th = 8 Dyna Zesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Deconi | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Deconi 2nd = 1 Bold Approach 3rd = 3 Kudagilla 4th = 7 Coco Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Saxapak | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Saxapak 2nd = 3 Vintrusive 3rd = 6 Khawaja 4th = 7 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Quivers | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Quivers 2nd = 1 Via Balciano 3rd = 5 Street Life 4th = 7 First Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Blissfull Mind | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Blissfull Mind 2nd = 5 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 1 Sewcanhugh 4th = 3 Magnum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Benfica Princess | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Benfica Princess 2nd = 3 Sandrelli 3rd = 6 Shannonbrook Miss 4th = 1 Hidden Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Westernport | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Westernport 2nd = 1 Snowy Black 3rd = 11 Wreaked 4th = 2 Another Mans Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Shine Tak Star | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Shine Tak Star 2nd = 5 Viva Lavino 3rd = 3 Liffy 4th = 8 First Courrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 22 Rekindling | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 22 Rekindling 2nd = 7 Johannes Vermeer 3rd = 9 Max Dynamite 4th = 13 Big Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Lomazzo | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Lomazzo 2nd = 7 Nick On The Run 3rd = 6 Gronky 4th = 3 Helensburgh Ham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Our Shanakee | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Our Shanakee 2nd = 8 Turtles Nest 3rd = 2 Geegees Gran Lodge 4th = 11 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Syamantaka Mani | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Syamantaka Mani 2nd = 2 Park Chinois 3rd = 1 Vaulting Ambition 4th = 4 One Mansini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Supreme Lad | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Supreme Lad 2nd = 1 Atlantic Sentinel 3rd = 6 Addchan 4th = 4 Big Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Portalian | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Portalian 2nd = 6 Amber Glow 3rd = 7 Cool Dynamite 4th = 2 Colourful Charade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Chance to Dance | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Chance to Dance 2nd = 9 Mime 3rd = 3 Authentic Paddy 4th = 8 Consensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Drachenfels | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Drachenfels 2nd = 5 Princess Posh 3rd = 6 Savvan 4th = 1 On The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Trois Choix | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:23 | 1st = 3 Trois Choix 2nd = 1 Legendary Luke 3rd = 5 Vintage Beauty 4th = 6 Perforation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Hard Spark | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Hard Spark 2nd = 3 Lichen Lad 3rd = 4 Partie Town 4th = 2 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Macy | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Macy 2nd = 10 Ellerstina 3rd = 1 Galway Garry 4th = 12 Livadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Exalted Traveller | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Exalted Traveller 2nd = 4 Allayez 3rd = 9 Indian Mo 4th = 12 Ashady Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Siliqua | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Siliqua 2nd = 7 Brocks Territory 3rd = 8 Be Good Juddy 4th = 6 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Desert Cowboy | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Desert Cowboy 2nd = 1 Calligrapher 3rd = 4 Too Easy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Terwilliker | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Terwilliker 2nd = 4 Chilli Beauty 3rd = 3 Iowa 4th = 9 Velocita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Our Crown Mistress | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Our Crown Mistress 2nd = 7 Luqyaa 3rd = 6 Warranty 4th = 9 Yulong Xingsheng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 The Captain | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 The Captain 2nd = 4 Hyperbole 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Style 4th = 2 Minute Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Leicas Lass | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:56 | 1st = 5 Leicas Lass 2nd = 1 War Hero 3rd = 6 Missy Rhythmos 4th = 2 Macs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 Devise | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 10 Devise 2nd = 7 Staccato 3rd = 12 Tomelilla 4th = 1 Gravano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Was Agona | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Was Agona 2nd = 11 Pixie Hollow 3rd = 1 Brickhall 4th = 2 Daring Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Joes Joy | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:48 | 1st = 10 Joes Joy 2nd = 7 Sans Cliche 3rd = 3 Dripping Carats 4th = 6 Kadoma Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Sir Cass | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Sir Cass 2nd = 2 Heat Shield 3rd = 7 Magic Season 4th = 4 Dee Cee Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Doukhan | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Doukhan 2nd = 4 Wine Bush 3rd = 5 Ashkannd 4th = 6 Dream Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Wide Open Road | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Wide Open Road 2nd = 2 Tennessee Boss 3rd = 8 Bequeathed 4th = 10 Eyes Are Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Celtic Cross | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Celtic Cross 2nd = 2 Raise You Ten 3rd = 4 Willow 4th = 6 Tickets On Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Cruising | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Cruising 2nd = 3 Always The King 3rd = 15 Art Music 4th = 8 Luvulongtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Admiral | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Admiral 2nd = 7 Muscle Up Major 3rd = 5 Shecandoit 4th = 4 The Last Parisian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 District | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 District 2nd = 2 Ahwahneechee 3rd = 3 Luck Of Friendship 4th = 4 Hard Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Le Dejeuner | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:29 | 1st = 9 Le Dejeuner 2nd = 2 Figtree 3rd = 3 Hes Blessed 4th = 8 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 11 Prezado | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:25 | 1st = 11 Prezado 2nd = 2 Bandipur 3rd = 12 William Thomas 4th = 4 Madeenaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Alsa Doll | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:23 | 1st = 3 Alsa Doll 2nd = 2 Bidirectional 3rd = 5 Geegees Lillybet 4th = 6 Hot Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Thornbro | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:21 | 1st = 5 Thornbro 2nd = 6 Forever Ranga 3rd = 1 Allaru 4th = 4 Snippet Assured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Pork And Beans | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Pork And Beans 2nd = 9 Our Netbank 3rd = 16 Meaner 4th = 5 Abstain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Watch This Space | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Watch This Space 2nd = 10 Zacada 3rd = 13 Camino Rocoso 4th = 6 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Tougherthantherest | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Tougherthantherest 2nd = 5 Quite Magical 3rd = 6 Flying Ferret 4th = 1 Snip The Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 So You Win | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 So You Win 2nd = 2 High Point 3rd = 4 Plagiarist 4th = 1 Higher Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Like To Think So | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Like To Think So 2nd = 8 Geegee Boom 3rd = 13 Petticoat Princess 4th = 4 Lustful Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 7 Zabay | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Zabay 2nd = 3 Plowshare 3rd = 6 Tussock 4th = 2 Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Astir | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 Astir 2nd = 13 Yoelqui 3rd = 14 Zarace 4th = 12 Triple Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Danman | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Danman 2nd = 1 Mulgrave 3rd = 6 Giant Steps 4th = 5 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Zither | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:54 | 1st = 9 Zither 2nd = 5 Tinker Dan 3rd = 6 Fantasy Belle 4th = 1 Good As Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Fanatic | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Fanatic 2nd = 15 Sherlock Holmes 3rd = 4 Swacadelic 4th = 6 Sin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Lady Jane | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:46 | 1st = 8 Lady Jane 2nd = 6 Fascinating Lady 3rd = 1 Solomons Song 4th = 12 Gee Gees Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Creative Genius | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Creative Genius 2nd = 11 Kachhi 3rd = 14 Ticket To Ride 4th = 10 Dont Think Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Jinx N Drinx | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Jinx N Drinx 2nd = 3 Hi Lizzy 3rd = 4 Everyday Lady 4th = 7 She Salutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Metralla | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:38 | 1st = 9 Metralla 2nd = 4 Ethanicity 3rd = 2 Explosive Missile 4th = 5 Alpine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 10 Epidemic | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:35 | 1st = 10 Epidemic 2nd = 6 Seaway 3rd = 11 Oleksandra 4th = 1 Almighty Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Miss Leonidas | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:31 | 1st = 10 Miss Leonidas 2nd = 7 Fearless Falcon 3rd = 4 Streets Of Avalon 4th = 2 Bindabooberri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 12 Tan Tat Flame | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:26 | 1st = 12 Tan Tat Flame 2nd = 7 Kabini 3rd = 3 Duchess Grace 4th = 5 Faith In Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 The Male Model | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 The Male Model 2nd = 4 Sumo Grin 3rd = 2 Kains Boy 4th = 5 Illawong Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Fairlight | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Fairlight 2nd = 6 King Pin 3rd = 1 Gallant Boy 4th = 2 Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Black Chilli | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Black Chilli 2nd = 2 Stealthy 3rd = 5 Gottogo 4th = 7 Cozursmart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Dollar for Dollar | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Dollar for Dollar 2nd = 3 Land Of Plenty 3rd = 9 Milwaukee 4th = 8 Atlantic City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Boss Striker | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:11 | 1st = 1 Boss Striker 2nd = 15 Pompon 3rd = 10 Lyonesse 4th = 12 Gee Gees Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Joy Anna | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:07 | 1st = 9 Joy Anna 2nd = 5 Howbowdat 3rd = 11 Monrecour 4th = 14 Way In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Loyal Toast | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:03 | 1st = 5 Loyal Toast 2nd = 6 Tipta Tantivy 3rd = 8 Kiss In The Dark 4th = 3 Duvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 All Too Soon | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 All Too Soon 2nd = 3 High Dude 3rd = 7 Zeppelin 4th = 11 Strome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Scotty Titian | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Scotty Titian 2nd = 1 Beach Skipper 3rd = 8 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 4 Redand Blue Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Its Pandemonium | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:46 | 1st = 6 Its Pandemonium 2nd = 11 Ruby Marie 3rd = 1 Aboli 4th = 12 Zayzay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Tahanee | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:40 | 1st = 5 Tahanee 2nd = 3 Invincibella 3rd = 10 Stormsabrewing 4th = 7 Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 General Sussex | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 General Sussex 2nd = 9 Fancy Danz 3rd = 7 Kandahar 4th = 4 Teddys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Rocanto | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:30 | 1st = 1 Rocanto 2nd = 7 Yearn 3rd = 2 The Justice League 4th = 6 Caprikosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Pahruli | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:25 | 1st = 9 Pahruli 2nd = 1 Airport 3rd = 5 Moonlight Duchess 4th = 6 Paradiso Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Sudden Explosion | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:15 | 1st = 3 Sudden Explosion 2nd = 1 Apollon 3rd = 2 Bee Factor 4th = 8 Song Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Shakti | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:10 | 1st = 2 Shakti 2nd = 4 Indiana Pearl 3rd = 6 Suzerain 4th = 5 Bridget Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Setsuna | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 11:00 | 1st = 1 Setsuna 2nd = 11 Roobeena 3rd = 3 Aristocratic Miss 4th = 2 Qafila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 10 Grand Soleil | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 10:52 | 1st = 10 Grand Soleil 2nd = 16 Vaudesir 3rd = 15 Spree 4th = 12 My Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Fascinate | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 10:35 | 1st = 4 Fascinate 2nd = 5 Passito 3rd = 6 Wize Act 4th = 1 Somethings Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 El Fernando | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 10:17 | 1st = 9 El Fernando 2nd = 1 Hushed 3rd = 4 Youwantmore 4th = 3 Mongolian Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 7 Erins Babe | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 10:00 | 1st = 7 Erins Babe 2nd = 2 Riding High 3rd = 1 Little Bossing 4th = 3 Kilowatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 So Shirokura | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 0:27 | 1st = 8 So Shirokura 2nd = 7 Sunset Sherbet 3rd = 6 Spruce Goose 4th = 4 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Tue Nov 7 2017 0:12 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 9 Cairnlea Nancy 3rd = 3 Teishas Ripper 4th = 6 Iron Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Ayana | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Ayana 2nd = 4 Basic Bliss 3rd = 5 Amity Piere 4th = 2 Cocos Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Pepperfied | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 23:42 | 1st = 4 Pepperfied 2nd = 1 Rapid Intention 3rd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 2 Bushmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Charlie Boy 2nd = 6 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 1 Steve Keeping 4th = 4 Kid Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Three Blind Mice | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 23:15 | 1st = 4 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 2 Stroganoff 3rd = 8 Captain Proud 4th = 3 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 6 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 3 Dandalup Annie 4th = 2 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Miss Innings | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Innings 2nd = 3 Invasion 3rd = 5 Unite Bale 4th = 8 Snip Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:50 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 1 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 2 Heez Down To Earth 4th = 6 Tyler Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Whos Got Blue | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 4 Pheodora 3rd = 3 Ashom Monelli 4th = 2 My Names Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Rockoon | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Rockoon 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 5 Duty Free 4th = 7 Dusty Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 4 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 2 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 7 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Art Noveau | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Art Noveau 2nd = 8 Fantastic Wayne 3rd = 5 Winsome April 4th = 2 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Major Spoilt | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:20 | 1st = 5 Major Spoilt 2nd = 1 James Coburn 3rd = 3 Jailbreak 4th = 2 Melton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 6 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 3 Allen Mike 4th = 4 Gateway To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 5 Liava 3rd = 3 Baking Hot 4th = 2 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Smoking Road 2nd = 3 Milky Jones 3rd = 6 Glengarrie Boy 4th = 5 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Ryabby | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Ryabby 2nd = 5 Major Petro 3rd = 2 Seriously Smart 4th = 4 Rocknroll Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Giacomo | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Giacomo 2nd = 1 Lysenko 3rd = 7 Rostevarren 4th = 3 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Millys Way | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Millys Way 2nd = 1 Majestic Mia 3rd = 7 Rotten Render 4th = 6 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Forest Verdi | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:57 | 1st = 5 Forest Verdi 2nd = 2 Classic Maker 3rd = 4 Letsgotothehop 4th = 6 Theflashofhiseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Shadale | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Shadale 2nd = 9 Big Cold Burst 3rd = 2 Fool Proof 4th = 4 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Sweet Ava | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ava 2nd = 4 Future Stride 3rd = 7 Kleened Out 4th = 3 Im Twice The Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 8 Dual Keroma 3rd = 7 Our China Miss 4th = 6 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Breach The Beach | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Breach The Beach 2nd = 6 Full Package 3rd = 10 Terraforce 4th = 2 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Power of Attorney 2nd = 3 My Man Dan 3rd = 2 Zedaguy 4th = 6 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Rostered On | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Rostered On 2nd = 5 Seven Tommy 3rd = 7 Sydney Thomas 4th = 2 Aidins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Kool Swiper | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kool Swiper 2nd = 1 Proud Racer 3rd = 3 Miss Whacker 4th = 6 Chilled Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 2 Katniss 3rd = 1 Counterfeit Cash 4th = 9 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Tuggeragh | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Tuggeragh 2nd = 8 Black Mumbo 3rd = 2 Rock Up Top 4th = 4 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Cause For Applause | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Cause For Applause 2nd = 11 Bettor Ranger 3rd = 4 Chill Of The Night 4th = 3 Casual River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Hanga | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Hanga 2nd = 8 Twilight Fever 3rd = 4 Latifi Cee Jay 4th = 9 Mexican Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Let It Ride | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Let It Ride 2nd = 1 Nitro Nikky 3rd = 3 Our Shanghai Noon 4th = 5 Carl Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 7 Blossom Belle 3rd = 8 Dawn Mini 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Gunshot Ridge | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Gunshot Ridge 2nd = 2 Barbies Chance 3rd = 1 Hot Wires 4th = 3 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Definitely Yes | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Definitely Yes 2nd = 7 Baracuta Icon 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Spyder 4th = 6 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 8 Scratch It 3rd = 6 Luvstuenthral 4th = 10 Mistercool Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Rumble Drive | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Rumble Drive 2nd = 3 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 2 Weeona Paul 4th = 7 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Lot Twenty One | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Lot Twenty One 2nd = 1 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 8 Hurricane Zuki 4th = 6 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Wings For Woody | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Wings For Woody 2nd = 6 Major Bill 3rd = 3 Chief Mingo 4th = 8 Boofs Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Playlist | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Playlist 2nd = 8 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 3 Stylish Icon 4th = 7 Rockin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Set To Storm | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Set To Storm 2nd = 6 Ebby Chance 3rd = 3 Little Nangar 4th = 5 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 La Patata | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 La Patata 2nd = 5 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 1 Cameos Kiwi 4th = 10 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 6 Majestic Major 3rd = 8 Overlap 4th = 2 Mister Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Big Black | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Big Black 2nd = 1 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 8 Got A Motor 4th = 4 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Magic Swiftly | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Magic Swiftly 2nd = 1 Shakey Randle 3rd = 2 Little Dotty Too 4th = 8 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 4 Roy George 3rd = 1 Perspective 4th = 6 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Hes Loaded | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Hes Loaded 2nd = 8 Eily West 3rd = 7 John John Lava 4th = 5 Lektra Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Oaky Docky Road | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Oaky Docky Road 2nd = 2 Kinloch Princess 3rd = 6 Wodger 4th = 5 Global Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Code Black | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:52 | 1st = 11 Code Black 2nd = 12 Double Event 3rd = 10 Condagen 4th = 3 Lombo Kotakinabalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Liberty Lee | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Wild Miss Judy 3rd = 2 Rockstar Jane 4th = 8 Bit Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Holloway | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Holloway 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 6 Lunar Shadow 4th = 8 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Ideal World | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Ideal World 2nd = 1 Jilliby Beach Girl 3rd = 9 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 2 Murdocks River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Despicable Mick | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Despicable Mick 2nd = 3 Big Gora 3rd = 2 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 4 Drum Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Aim | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:41 | 1st = 8 Aim 2nd = 4 Cigar Sam 3rd = 1 Du Hast 4th = 5 Wildash Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sports Chaton | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sports Chaton 2nd = 8 Living Grand 3rd = 1 Risky Buziness 4th = 3 Win Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Chloe In Paris | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 7 Unbackable 3rd = 4 Josie Rumble 4th = 6 May Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Buckhorn Exchange | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:36 | 1st = 6 Buckhorn Exchange 2nd = 3 Zac Mccool 3rd = 11 Kenfury Lass 4th = 4 Stevie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Black Dingo | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Black Dingo 2nd = 7 Royal Swiper 3rd = 4 Web Spinner 4th = 3 Wisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Margaret Ruth | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 12 Matatoki 3rd = 10 Jeter 4th = 7 Ventimiglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Take The Cake | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Take The Cake 2nd = 2 Cristalle Max 3rd = 5 Orleans 4th = 3 Archers Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Blitzem Someday | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Blitzem Someday 2nd = 3 Rhis Rocket 3rd = 9 Bangalore 4th = 11 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Fanta Bale 2nd = 9 Scott Keeping 3rd = 1 Midnight Treat 4th = 3 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Elusive Jake | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Elusive Jake 2nd = 5 Stagecoach Mary 3rd = 1 Smooth Momentum 4th = 6 Miss Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Paua To Launch | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Paua To Launch 2nd = 2 Miss Minaj 3rd = 4 Slayer Return 4th = 7 Dogmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Our Classical Art | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Our Classical Art 2nd = 6 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 1 Lovin Miss Daisy 4th = 9 Culinary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lila Bale | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Lila Bale 2nd = 5 Hecton Bale 3rd = 2 Zou Star 4th = 4 Osakalaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Lexus Banner | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Lexus Banner 2nd = 8 Double Aye 3rd = 1 Seren 4th = 3 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 4 Arrokeefe 3rd = 7 Keayang Storm 4th = 2 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Are You | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Are You 2nd = 8 To The Galos 3rd = 6 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 1 One Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Jugungal Black | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Jugungal Black 2nd = 1 Shifty Digger 3rd = 2 Little Nation 4th = 7 Rockstar Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 1 Pompidou 3rd = 2 Magnussen 4th = 9 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Packey Keeping | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Packey Keeping 2nd = 8 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 1 Obi Kenobi 4th = 7 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Threepennyopera | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Threepennyopera 2nd = 12 Thatz Four Starzzz 3rd = 11 Ashkii 4th = 5 Special Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Corys Diamond | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Corys Diamond 2nd = 8 Get Shorty 3rd = 2 Lightning White 4th = 3 Bloza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Carlas Pixel | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 1 Maka Killin 3rd = 3 Rock Classic 4th = 2 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 West On Xandi | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 West On Xandi 2nd = 8 One Step Ahead 3rd = 2 Royal Cosmic 4th = 1 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Rockon Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Rockon Tommy 2nd = 2 Reykjavik 3rd = 8 Roganella 4th = 12 Browsing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Dugans Gun | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Dugans Gun 2nd = 4 Replacing Diana 3rd = 2 Ahh Big George 4th = 6 Mellenia Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tat Ashleigh | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:51 | 1st = 2 Tat Ashleigh 2nd = 7 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 3 Swift Bunny 4th = 6 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Dillon | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Dillon 2nd = 9 Divas Delight 3rd = 8 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 4 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Another Gangsta | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Another Gangsta 2nd = 7 Centrico 3rd = 5 Mitra 4th = 3 Astros Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 4 Dodgin Ethics 3rd = 2 Extreme Chance 4th = 7 Valdar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Rocking With Charm | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 4 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 7 Broadway Harry 4th = 1 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Natural Lad | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Natural Lad 2nd = 7 Minstrel Man 3rd = 8 Woolooga 4th = 5 Big Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Polished Rocks 2nd = 1 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 5 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 8 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Manila Kampyon | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Manila Kampyon 2nd = 2 Scarecrow Max 3rd = 4 Share 4th = 6 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 High Africaine | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 High Africaine 2nd = 1 McGill 3rd = 8 Short Changed 4th = 3 Scarlet Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Banjoe | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Banjoe 2nd = 5 Always Amy 3rd = 2 Second Major 4th = 12 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Upton Park Girl | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Upton Park Girl 2nd = 2 Mays Melody 3rd = 1 Annie Keroma 4th = 8 Lexies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Smokey Nova | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Smokey Nova 2nd = 3 Unique Power 3rd = 7 Declan Henry 4th = 1 Pocket Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Sound Advice | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sound Advice 2nd = 8 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 6 Friend Of Man 4th = 7 Returned Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 In A Spin | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 In A Spin 2nd = 8 Troy Boyce 3rd = 2 Good Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Better Than Max | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:23 | 1st = 10 Better Than Max 2nd = 5 Astronaut 3rd = 12 Ideal Situation 4th = 2 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Despicable Daz | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Despicable Daz 2nd = 1 De Belin 3rd = 8 Lucky Onyx 4th = 4 Brotherly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Salorsci | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Salorsci 2nd = 4 Lockroy 3rd = 3 Flying Time 4th = 2 Caipirinha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Velocity Onyx | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Velocity Onyx 2nd = 1 Flash Rose 3rd = 5 Honey Hornet 4th = 2 Blue Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Eye Love Amy | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Eye Love Amy 2nd = 7 Ledekey 3rd = 6 Elite James 4th = 3 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 The Nature Boy | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 The Nature Boy 2nd = 4 Marty Major 3rd = 6 Smooth Delight 4th = 2 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Immen Bale | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Immen Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Nina 3rd = 6 Its A Kiss 4th = 4 Revved Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Fancy Hope | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Fancy Hope 2nd = 6 Broulee Miss 3rd = 5 Amelia Christa 4th = 8 Billiluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 The Shady One | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 The Shady One 2nd = 4 Village Witch 3rd = 8 Likeallofus 4th = 9 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Apoloboom | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Apoloboom 2nd = 3 Hot Vinni 3rd = 8 Selfie 4th = 5 Isnt She Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Tamahay | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Tamahay 2nd = 11 Run To Hide 3rd = 10 Mista Taptoe Lombo 4th = 12 Come Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 8 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 1 Firestone Icon 4th = 7 Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Champagne Sally 2nd = 7 Sorrento 3rd = 6 Zivas Lass 4th = 4 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Myrniong Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Rainbow 2nd = 4 Armbro Hugh 3rd = 2 Tuscan Dawn 4th = 5 Bridie Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Elmagordo | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Elmagordo 2nd = 4 Awake The Mojo 3rd = 5 Batman Bail 4th = 8 Red Rocket Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Early Opener | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Early Opener 2nd = 3 Hey Charlie 3rd = 1 Shoguns Reign 4th = 7 Frayville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Rykov Leis | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:52 | 1st = 11 Rykov Leis 2nd = 7 Lets Strike The Gold 3rd = 4 Spike Bromac 4th = 1 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Magic Shianne | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Magic Shianne 2nd = 8 Kruzin Cripps 3rd = 7 Bound Two Affair 4th = 5 Micro Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Phoenix Pak | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 7 Ultimate Eagle 3rd = 3 Sammy Downs 4th = 5 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Meteoroid | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Meteoroid 2nd = 6 Silverstream 3rd = 4 Rebel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Disco Dolly | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:43 | 1st = 9 Disco Dolly 2nd = 3 Ima Runaway 3rd = 1 Brooke Jealous 4th = 6 Flexi Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Anychance | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Anychance 2nd = 2 Georgia Grace 3rd = 6 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 12 With Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Kyles Revenge | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Kyles Revenge 2nd = 3 Changing Points 3rd = 5 Dynamic Songar 4th = 8 Sketchy Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Karmic Fire | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:36 | 1st = 7 Karmic Fire 2nd = 1 Sir Lasnick 3rd = 11 Bright And Sonny 4th = 8 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Nickys Idol | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Nickys Idol 2nd = 5 Our Celebrity 3rd = 7 Manganello 4th = 8 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Ronray Destiny | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 8 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 3 Missed My Stop 4th = 5 Nunniong Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Hot Talk | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Hot Talk 2nd = 8 Wild Element 3rd = 10 Joyfily 4th = 3 Wake Up Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Senors Heir | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Senors Heir 2nd = 7 Big Winston 3rd = 6 Dollar And Cent 4th = 8 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Egodan | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:25 | 1st = 12 Egodan 2nd = 11 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 8 Shadow Reign 4th = 10 Under Worked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Miss Ferracane | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Ferracane 2nd = 6 Fab Controller 3rd = 7 My Girl Roxy 4th = 3 Divers Ol Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Dark Whirlwind | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Dark Whirlwind 2nd = 7 Snowy Black 3rd = 9 Wreaked 4th = 1 Baggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 11 Powerful Saga | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 11 Powerful Saga 2nd = 3 Bullpit 3rd = 2 Lucky Tom 4th = 12 Gatlinburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Merinda Hannah | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Merinda Hannah 2nd = 4 Hodges Lane 3rd = 6 Harrys Entity 4th = 3 Jacko Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 8 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 4 Stormfortheboys 4th = 6 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Entrechat | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Entrechat 2nd = 6 Master Magician 3rd = 1 Macavity 4th = 8 Slick Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Sweet As | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Sweet As 2nd = 5 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 11 Montana Baron 4th = 3 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Inouno | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Inouno 2nd = 2 Burning 3rd = 5 Monlee 4th = 8 November Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 6 Coldplay Road 4th = 3 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Freedom Road | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Freedom Road 2nd = 8 Federosa 3rd = 5 Wasabi Bob 4th = 11 Wanted By All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Spring Creek Wil | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Spring Creek Wil 2nd = 5 La Montenara 3rd = 8 Snow Much Fun 4th = 4 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Oriental Binga | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Oriental Binga 2nd = 8 Kraken Titch 3rd = 7 Millett 4th = 3 Piccolo Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Amanaat | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Amanaat 2nd = 9 Shear Vogue 3rd = 11 Stellas Dream 4th = 2 Congelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Poets Advocate | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Poets Advocate 2nd = 6 Clevanicc 3rd = 9 Nikkas N A Twist 4th = 4 San Francisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 13 Pure Pride | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:45 | 1st = 13 Pure Pride 2nd = 12 Wyndspelle 3rd = 16 Saint Valorem 4th = 9 Master Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 6 Red Braids | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 Red Braids 2nd = 3 Pindara 3rd = 5 Were Smokin 4th = 1 Boncosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Harlequin Bells | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Harlequin Bells 2nd = 9 Choice Approach 3rd = 4 Duke Of York 4th = 1 Kruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 7 Capetown Hussey | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 6 Shock Alert 3rd = 11 Endless Days 4th = 10 Karakabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Star Value | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Star Value 2nd = 2 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 5 Travellin 4th = 3 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 17 Chalk | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 17 Chalk 2nd = 12 Redouble 3rd = 4 Firsthand 4th = 10 Piracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 3 Olafsson | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:26 | 1st = 3 Olafsson 2nd = 9 Himeji Jo 3rd = 11 Easy Best 4th = 7 Ziggy Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 11 Dash Of Wizzard | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:23 | 1st = 11 Dash Of Wizzard 2nd = 2 You Did What 3rd = 8 French Song 4th = 9 Futureal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Moss N Dale | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Moss N Dale 2nd = 3 Chamois Road 3rd = 7 Shards 4th = 8 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Tisani Magic | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:18 | 1st = 12 Tisani Magic 2nd = 9 Mishani La Scala 3rd = 10 By The Law 4th = 2 Keoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 8 - 3 Doogans Rise | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:16 | 1st = 3 Doogans Rise 2nd = 12 Eastern Peak 3rd = 7 Our Swagman 4th = 2 Geodesic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Stradance | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Stradance 2nd = 5 Allied Power 3rd = 7 Final Frontier 4th = 6 Darbies Blugirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 14 Now Or Later | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:10 | 1st = 14 Now Or Later 2nd = 11 Merriest 3rd = 12 Payroll 4th = 16 Petition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Harvard Graduate | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 8 General Sepoy 3rd = 6 Not Doubtful 4th = 7 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 El Toranado | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 El Toranado 2nd = 4 French Tusson 3rd = 6 Perpetual Bliss 4th = 3 Howdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 All That Is | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 17:02 | 1st = 12 All That Is 2nd = 13 Deer Mountain 3rd = 1 Mercurian 4th = 10 Prolific Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 7 Lady Lobban | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Lady Lobban 2nd = 9 Loading 3rd = 5 Smart Bet 4th = 8 Divine Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Our Finest Moment | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Our Finest Moment 2nd = 3 Pushin Shapes 3rd = 1 Pinzu 4th = 4 Couleur Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Dixie Blossoms | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Dixie Blossoms 2nd = 1 Daysee Doom 3rd = 6 Zenalicious 4th = 13 Savapinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 2 I Am The Dark | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 I Am The Dark 2nd = 5 Hero Master 3rd = 8 Boss Coni 4th = 4 Unrealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Option | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:43 | 1st = 2 Option 2nd = 4 Lookslikerain 3rd = 9 Plain N Simple 4th = 1 Ateaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Bay Road | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Bay Road 2nd = 1 Cashed 3rd = 8 Federal Court 4th = 3 Usain Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Mishani Rainman | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Mishani Rainman 2nd = 8 Sheezinajam 3rd = 2 The Groom 4th = 3 Who Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 7 - 4 Penny To Sell | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:36 | 1st = 4 Penny To Sell 2nd = 2 Not To Know 3rd = 5 Undercover Poet 4th = 3 Reigning In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Organza | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Organza 2nd = 1 Flying Rose 3rd = 9 Bellabrook 4th = 4 Longmu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Amelies Star | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Amelies Star 2nd = 13 Granddukeoftuscany 3rd = 10 Kellstorm 4th = 1 Almandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Libertine Miss | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:26 | 1st = 8 Libertine Miss 2nd = 9 Classy Anna 3rd = 3 Morning Fare 4th = 6 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Kifaah | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Kifaah 2nd = 6 Bel Sir 3rd = 5 Tipsy On Red 4th = 7 Red Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 14 Legal Counsel | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 14 Legal Counsel 2nd = 13 Blooming Tycoon 3rd = 5 The Equalizer 4th = 9 Mishani Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 6 Melted Moments | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 Melted Moments 2nd = 4 Collins Street 3rd = 3 Evangelist 4th = 1 Brilliant Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Sovereign Trade | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Sovereign Trade 2nd = 12 Just Like That 3rd = 7 Technical Limit 4th = 1 Shrewd Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Ace High | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Ace High 2nd = 3 Tangled 3rd = 7 Sully 4th = 4 Sanctioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 5 Survived | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Survived 2nd = 6 Patch Adams 3rd = 2 Kiwia 4th = 8 Great Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Mims Poet | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Mims Poet 2nd = 2 Dane Slugger 3rd = 10 Chain The Gate 4th = 4 Lamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Dollar For Dollar | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 16:01 | 1st = 9 Dollar For Dollar 2nd = 4 Reincarnate 3rd = 2 Boggoms 4th = 3 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Island Sunset | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Island Sunset 2nd = 9 Wilma 3rd = 8 Sheza Good Girl 4th = 10 Roscommon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 6 - 3 Shy Frank | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:56 | 1st = 3 Shy Frank 2nd = 6 Captain Magic 3rd = 2 Asquillion 4th = 4 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 High Power | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 High Power 2nd = 2 Riva Romance 3rd = 3 Fortunes Path 4th = 8 Extreme Measure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 12 Bring Me Roses | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 12 Bring Me Roses 2nd = 17 Hiyaam 3rd = 4 Leathernlace 4th = 1 Pure Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Face Like Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Face Like Thunder 2nd = 11 Tonna Power 3rd = 6 Set The Tone 4th = 9 El Teniente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Miss Exfactor | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Exfactor 2nd = 2 Colosimo 3rd = 8 Meikas 4th = 7 Red Hot Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 13 Luceo Non Uro | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:38 | 1st = 13 Luceo Non Uro 2nd = 4 Bite The Media 3rd = 3 Call Me Brad 4th = 5 Ausbred Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Viridine | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Viridine 2nd = 2 Single Bullet 3rd = 5 Beau Geste 4th = 7 Albumin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 10 Sun Quan | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:31 | 1st = 10 Sun Quan 2nd = 6 Check Our Enemy 3rd = 3 Jester Angel 4th = 2 Dominant Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Lord Lumberjack | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Lord Lumberjack 2nd = 5 Kirona 3rd = 3 Temps Voleur 4th = 1 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Friskier | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Friskier 2nd = 1 Vegas Flyer 3rd = 6 Dragon Rocket 4th = 2 Gingersnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Rush | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:21 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 11 Ahsha 3rd = 5 Villainous Vixen 4th = 9 Norsika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Speedway | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:19 | 1st = 5 Speedway 2nd = 1 Fantastic Man 3rd = 3 Surjin 4th = 6 Star Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Winx 2nd = 3 Ventura Storm 3rd = 1 Humidor 4th = 4 Assign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Wallangarra | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Wallangarra 2nd = 10 Penny Fling 3rd = 1 Sniponet 4th = 7 Geegeeaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 8 Tiffanys Time | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Tiffanys Time 2nd = 1 Nowhere Man 3rd = 12 Indy Evolution 4th = 3 Final Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Outraged | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Outraged 2nd = 2 Vassal 3rd = 4 Monteux 4th = 9 Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Mr De Niro | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Mr De Niro 2nd = 8 Licenced To Win 3rd = 9 Mock Song 4th = 10 Private Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Sir Plush | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Sir Plush 2nd = 1 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 7 All Our Roads 4th = 10 Souchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 2 Thanos | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:56 | 1st = 2 Thanos 2nd = 4 Quarry Rock 3rd = 5 Fine Evader 4th = 3 Go And Get Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Sheezus | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Sheezus 2nd = 11 Dont Pass Im Fast 3rd = 5 Miss Fandango 4th = 13 Silver Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Street Embrace | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:51 | 1st = 5 Street Embrace 2nd = 6 Embecee Lil 3rd = 9 Set to Sparkle 4th = 4 Fully Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Clappers | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Clappers 2nd = 6 Fassler 3rd = 10 Samuel James 4th = 3 Carda Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 4 - 1 Harlem Star | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Harlem Star 2nd = 5 Cheap Tycoon 3rd = 8 Dothraki Princess 4th = 10 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Classify | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Classify 2nd = 2 Perfect Style 3rd = 3 Titus 4th = 5 Adeles Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Keen Array | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Keen Array 2nd = 9 Sold For Song 3rd = 5 Malibu Style 4th = 7 Bons Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Field Helmet | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:36 | 1st = 2 Field Helmet 2nd = 5 Mister Rossa 3rd = 4 If By Chance 4th = 11 Desert Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 10 Born A Royal | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:34 | 1st = 10 Born A Royal 2nd = 12 Carnival 3rd = 3 Shoot To Kill 4th = 8 Zawhip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Torgersen | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Torgersen 2nd = 2 Dreams Aplenty 3rd = 3 Dream Finnish 4th = 1 Frespanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 1 Irish Duke | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Irish Duke 2nd = 3 Nightspun 3rd = 4 The Skrill 4th = 6 Jeewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Bronzed Venom | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Bronzed Venom 2nd = 4 Cascata Rossa 3rd = 10 Dia De Reyes 4th = 11 Confidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 8 Our Zariah | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:21 | 1st = 8 Our Zariah 2nd = 4 Encavage 3rd = 11 Shropshire Lass 4th = 10 Durriyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 It Aint The Money | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 It Aint The Money 2nd = 2 Shortys Mate 3rd = 9 The Manipulator 4th = 1 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Paseeto | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Paseeto 2nd = 2 All Eez 3rd = 1 Double Jeopardy 4th = 6 Canford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Hidden Mira | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Hidden Mira 2nd = 9 Csardas 3rd = 3 Telloff 4th = 8 Time For Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 3 - 5 Quatra Red | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:11 | 1st = 5 Quatra Red 2nd = 4 Perfect Calm 3rd = 3 To The Letter 4th = 9 Top Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Bon Equus | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Bon Equus 2nd = 8 Nothing Too Hard 3rd = 6 Im Bulletproof 4th = 3 Husonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Main Stage | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 Main Stage 2nd = 1 Cliffs Edge 3rd = 14 Johnny Vinko 4th = 6 Animalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 11 Tootz | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 14:01 | 1st = 11 Tootz 2nd = 9 Progression 3rd = 6 Jessie Prevails 4th = 10 Spanish Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 Locally Sauced | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Locally Sauced 2nd = 1 Princess Brook 3rd = 7 What A Deeza 4th = 5 Zartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Freddie Fox Trot | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:57 | 1st = 12 Freddie Fox Trot 2nd = 2 Exceedingly 3rd = 8 Aqua Vite 4th = 6 Lord Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 The Bus | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 The Bus 2nd = 3 Kilowatt Kid 3rd = 2 Lorretta Franco 4th = 1 Always The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Mount Bulla | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Mount Bulla 2nd = 6 Schmizo 3rd = 5 Outta Space 4th = 2 Escapado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Interlocuter | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Interlocuter 2nd = 6 Mapmaker 3rd = 5 Impavido 4th = 1 Hogmanay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 7 Hot Hussler | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Hot Hussler 2nd = 4 Vanishing Point 3rd = 6 Gin Atomic 4th = 9 Civil Disobedience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Crockett | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Crockett 2nd = 2 More Than Exceed 3rd = 5 Tequila Time 4th = 3 Our Great Northern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Moss Princess | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:38 | 1st = 7 Moss Princess 2nd = 3 More Than Kalookan 3rd = 5 Dropper Rocket 4th = 1 Southern Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 2 - 3 Liberty Lad | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:36 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lad 2nd = 9 Southern Strategy 3rd = 11 The Flying Scot 4th = 12 Bawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Hail The Hero | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Hail The Hero 2nd = 6 Euro Gold 3rd = 5 Resonare 4th = 3 Ivoryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Snitzepeg | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Snitzepeg 2nd = 9 Bravo Tango 3rd = 2 Sircconi 4th = 11 Rellson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Doctor Zed | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:26 | 1st = 2 Doctor Zed 2nd = 3 Golly Miss Solly 3rd = 6 Fine Behind 4th = 9 Rispetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Jayedgar | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Jayedgar 2nd = 4 Machie Mach 3rd = 10 Jabali 4th = 3 Erin Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Pony Power | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:22 | 1st = 10 Pony Power 2nd = 9 Lady Mccabe 3rd = 1 Aetherius 4th = 2 Baby Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:18 | 1st = 1 Maybe Miami 2nd = 4 Twoznotenough 3rd = 3 Timy Tyler 4th = 5 La Diosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Alward | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Alward 2nd = 4 Up N Rolling 3rd = 3 Veladero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 11 Im Explosive | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:06 | 1st = 11 Im Explosive 2nd = 1 Another Demon 3rd = 8 Duan Zhixing 4th = 5 Beeokay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Hard Merchandize | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Hard Merchandize 2nd = 2 Bostonian 3rd = 8 Jimmy Lincoln 4th = 10 Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 1 - 3 Prospectors Helmet | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Prospectors Helmet 2nd = 2 Lucky Jimmy 3rd = 5 Mississippi Grind 4th = 8 Stella Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Doitson | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Doitson 2nd = 5 Franco Santino 3rd = 11 Thatswhatisaid 4th = 6 Executive Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Nomothaj | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Nomothaj 2nd = 4 Ranier 3rd = 11 Sunlight 4th = 7 Crossing The Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 You Know The One | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 You Know The One 2nd = 2 Brinkmanship 3rd = 3 Rains Aplenty 4th = 5 Curse Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Age Of Fire | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:41 | 1st = 5 Age Of Fire 2nd = 7 Hot Fuss 3rd = 9 Savvy Coup 4th = 6 River Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Goodfella | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Goodfella 2nd = 4 Our Mantra 3rd = 6 Sparky Lad 4th = 8 Coral Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 13 Franco Huntington | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:26 | 1st = 13 Franco Huntington 2nd = 3 Got A Beauty 3rd = 4 Annie Fitz 4th = 5 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Sheridan | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Sheridan 2nd = 8 Durham 3rd = 6 Centre Attention 4th = 3 Collaborate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Pyramid Magic | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:05 | 1st = 9 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 6 Pegarose 3rd = 7 Sam Galleon 4th = 2 Danielle Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Jumeirah | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Jumeirah 2nd = 10 Illav Bubbles 3rd = 1 Pat In Brackets 4th = 3 First Of A Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Yearn | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 11:47 | 1st = 8 Yearn 2nd = 4 Lasting Friendship 3rd = 9 Sacred Rebel 4th = 7 Margot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Son Of Zac | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 11:27 | 1st = 8 Son Of Zac 2nd = 9 Grazia 3rd = 11 Bridget Town 4th = 3 Disturbance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Highview Justice | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 11:20 | 1st = 10 Highview Justice 2nd = 3 Si Si Senor 3rd = 7 Moniaive 4th = 13 Shelby Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Bullrush | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 11:12 | 1st = 1 Bullrush 2nd = 3 Morse Code 3rd = 6 Tomelilla 4th = 2 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Avantage | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 10:52 | 1st = 2 Avantage 2nd = 6 Thunder Bay 3rd = 1 Devious 4th = 5 Eastern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Eye Candy | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 10:45 | 1st = 4 Eye Candy 2nd = 7 Delightful Deal 3rd = 14 Arizona Doll 4th = 2 Evangeline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Mongolian Legend | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 10:37 | 1st = 2 Mongolian Legend 2nd = 3 Ticket Clipper 3rd = 4 Clarify 4th = 9 Sacred Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Saronic Miss | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 10:22 | 1st = 8 Saronic Miss 2nd = 6 Fire Lily 3rd = 13 Heart Of Courage 4th = 10 Lady Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Ambro Ameigo | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 10:15 | 1st = 5 Ambro Ameigo 2nd = 9 Our Budd 3rd = 11 Scarlett Lane 4th = 6 Cuddly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 12 Swing Note | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 9:52 | 1st = 12 Swing Note 2nd = 6 Quaintrelle 3rd = 9 Stitch 4th = 7 Sensibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Moniburns | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 9:45 | 1st = 7 Moniburns 2nd = 2 Shes Allthe Craze 3rd = 9 Whatasista 4th = 6 Cocktail Waiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 She Could Be Good | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 1:30 | 1st = 6 She Could Be Good 2nd = 5 The Spinster 3rd = 3 Covered N Diamonds 4th = 4 Anna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Rockin The Boys | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:55 | 1st = 1 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 4 Ruling Gold 3rd = 5 Abraxas Blues 4th = 3 Baylan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 7 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 8 Incredible Bella 4th = 3 Houdini Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Leica Spoilt Adda | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:40 | 1st = 9 Leica Spoilt Adda 2nd = 7 Praetorian Guard 3rd = 8 Chucking Stone 4th = 4 Whitbys Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Western Drover | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:30 | 1st = 6 Western Drover 2nd = 8 Extreme Times 3rd = 4 The Thinking Man 4th = 10 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 One For Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:27 | 1st = 3 One For Tiger 2nd = 7 Bills Desire 3rd = 6 Ryan Monelli 4th = 4 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:15 | 1st = 6 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 9 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 2 To Infinitynbeyond 4th = 8 Majorlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Semikhah | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Semikhah 2nd = 6 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 7 Adele Keeping 4th = 1 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Shandale | ||
Sat Oct 7 2017 0:05 | 1st = 1 Shandale 2nd = 11 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 10 Chicago Bull 4th = 9 Jambiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 4 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 7 Oldmate Mia 4th = 2 Rickshaw Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Lady Cersei | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 23:37 | 1st = 5 Lady Cersei 2nd = 3 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 2 Hey Bail 4th = 4 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Stockholm | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Stockholm 2nd = 4 Adele Keeping 3rd = 7 Hello Bobby 4th = 1 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Houdini Fever | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Houdini Fever 2nd = 6 Bonbie Beauty 3rd = 1 Sweet But Sassy 4th = 8 Whos Got Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Springvale Paris | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:43 | 1st = 4 Springvale Paris 2nd = 2 Libby Raider 3rd = 8 Bula Top Shelf 4th = 6 Urana Smacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Micks Fun | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Micks Fun 2nd = 5 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 4 Benny Monelli 4th = 6 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Road Angel | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:36 | 1st = 4 Road Angel 2nd = 1 Mohawk Kool 3rd = 8 Takahi John 4th = 6 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Prodigal Son | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:31 | 1st = 5 Prodigal Son 2nd = 4 Vitor 3rd = 10 Stylish Image 4th = 7 Lulu Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Slippers Wish | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Slippers Wish 2nd = 3 Dawning Hope 3rd = 7 Long Gully Pete 4th = 1 Usains Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Lillith | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Lillith 2nd = 4 Gomer Bale 3rd = 5 Donald Tux 4th = 2 Rosie Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Rose Corsage | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Rose Corsage 2nd = 4 My Shieldmaiden 3rd = 2 Sheiswatching 4th = 9 Art Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Cracka Rax | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Cracka Rax 2nd = 7 Gee Eye Blues 3rd = 5 Hickory Wind 4th = 6 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Venom Strikes | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Venom Strikes 2nd = 8 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 6 Outback Sunshine 4th = 5 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 2 Offen Charles 3rd = 6 Its A Wink 4th = 7 Evanta Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Rudolphs Dasher | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Rudolphs Dasher 2nd = 4 Mighty Barcia 3rd = 7 Take Time Tracy 4th = 5 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Exonerated | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Exonerated 2nd = 4 Playing Crazy 3rd = 6 Buzzard 4th = 1 Kili Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 If The Mood Suits | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 If The Mood Suits 2nd = 2 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 4 Mairhed Fallen 4th = 6 Murry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Big Bender | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Big Bender 2nd = 4 Time Lee Money 3rd = 2 Crying Angle 4th = 6 Classy Cousins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Arden Street | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Arden Street 2nd = 6 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 8 Loved Up 4th = 1 Beau Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Rampant Jack | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Rampant Jack 2nd = 6 Bomber Marlow 3rd = 7 Tegz A Riddler 4th = 1 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 In A Rush | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 In A Rush 2nd = 6 Reality Hawk 3rd = 5 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 1 Dyna Kungpow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Velocity Star | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Velocity Star 2nd = 8 Jaydee Lomar 3rd = 1 African Leopard 4th = 7 Peaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Lani Kai Beach | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lani Kai Beach 2nd = 3 Chic Boutique 3rd = 6 Nickys Logic 4th = 5 Dance On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Astrology | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Astrology 2nd = 1 Meehan Sox 3rd = 4 Always About Me 4th = 6 Manhattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Hesa Marlow | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Ollie 3rd = 3 Larrikin Locky 4th = 2 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Bonna Bale | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Bonna Bale 2nd = 5 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 7 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Richmond Road | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Richmond Road 2nd = 8 Alpha Georgiou 3rd = 3 Paua To Launch 4th = 5 Coronary Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Fantasy Knight | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Knight 2nd = 3 Peak Monelli 3rd = 4 Topline Khaleesi 4th = 9 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mended | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mended 2nd = 4 Comprehend 3rd = 5 You Ninety Two 4th = 2 Muscle Up Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 July Allen | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 July Allen 2nd = 4 Star Desire 3rd = 2 Lizzy Allen 4th = 6 Tear Away Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 6 Cotchin 3rd = 8 Hello Birdy 4th = 3 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Gateway To Eden | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 2 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 3 Its A Kiss 4th = 4 Xtreme Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 On Fire | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 On Fire 2nd = 7 Jacqui Blax 3rd = 3 Signal Peak 4th = 2 Tommys Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Lil Miss Cheeky | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Cheeky 2nd = 7 Lebron Slam 3rd = 6 Cyclone Boy 4th = 1 Crocodile Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Goodtime Heaven | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Heaven 2nd = 3 Besocial 3rd = 8 Mach Angelo 4th = 5 Milwaukee Stryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 6 Lagoon Jazzy 3rd = 5 Another Gangsta 4th = 8 Vintage Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 2 Cyns Magic 3rd = 4 Magical Yessam 4th = 1 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Supa Pass | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Supa Pass 2nd = 7 My Mandara 3rd = 8 Speedy Scar 4th = 5 Fleur Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 8 Hello Nugget 3rd = 6 Wynburn Toozie 4th = 3 High Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Paul | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Paul 2nd = 6 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 2 Neat Alright 4th = 8 Moment For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Sheer Modern | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Sheer Modern 2nd = 7 Illawong Mary 3rd = 2 Gwendalion 4th = 9 Ima Sassy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 1 Diamond Ruby 3rd = 8 Shades Of Lippy 4th = 3 Quando Quando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Rock Away | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Rock Away 2nd = 3 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 2 Heading My Way 4th = 8 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Lagoon Prissy | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Prissy 2nd = 5 Dish Runner 3rd = 1 Mellcat Lass 4th = 2 Swirling Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 4 Slick 3rd = 3 Another Norris 4th = 2 Cha Cha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Marciana | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Marciana 2nd = 8 Bit Coin Broad 3rd = 5 Summer Supreme 4th = 2 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Empty Envelope 2nd = 3 Ideal Investment 3rd = 4 Handsome Major 4th = 2 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Another What | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Another What 2nd = 8 Mepunga Bonnie 3rd = 6 Too The Nail 4th = 1 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Tip It Up | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tip It Up 2nd = 7 Almachino 3rd = 8 Platnium Cye 4th = 6 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Matt Machine | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Matt Machine 2nd = 7 Chevsta 3rd = 4 Empress Lu 4th = 5 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Zero Knockin 2nd = 7 Sutton Steele 3rd = 5 Chopsticks 4th = 8 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Apache Shark | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Apache Shark 2nd = 1 Fanagalo 3rd = 8 A Special Dream 4th = 4 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Elusive Ava | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Elusive Ava 2nd = 2 Dyna Marge 3rd = 7 Ezzy 4th = 3 Smooth Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mrs Poletti | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Mrs Poletti 2nd = 2 Reinhold 3rd = 8 Thunder Fury 4th = 4 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 6 Airborn And Gone 4th = 3 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Broadcast Ted | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Broadcast Ted 2nd = 2 Irish Moment 3rd = 5 Zulu Knocks 4th = 6 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Future Stride | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Future Stride 2nd = 4 Major Steppe 3rd = 10 Shape Up Mike 4th = 7 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Royal Intention | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Royal Intention 2nd = 1 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 3 Gold Vein 4th = 4 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Zipping Comet | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Zipping Comet 2nd = 1 Disaaci 3rd = 3 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 8 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Rockstar Jane | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 7 Born To Dominate 3rd = 5 Heza Gangsta 4th = 8 Big Stink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hipster | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Hipster 2nd = 4 Shining Supreme 3rd = 5 Rustys Image 4th = 7 Dance Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Yankee Roller | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Yankee Roller 2nd = 2 Bossanova Bay 3rd = 1 Raging Inferno 4th = 7 Brackenreid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Zorro Creek | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Zorro Creek 2nd = 8 Rellim Diesel 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Boom 4th = 7 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Young Jake | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Young Jake 2nd = 3 Lashing Barbie 3rd = 7 Satin Style 4th = 8 Double Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Liam | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Liam 2nd = 8 Dyna Jerry 3rd = 4 Lucky Tetris 4th = 7 Major Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Dazzling Liesel | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:49 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Liesel 2nd = 8 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 6 Jolene Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 The Falcon Legend | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 6 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 8 Swarovski 4th = 2 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 6 Cor Caroli 3rd = 3 Splitting Image 4th = 2 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Amber Marie | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Amber Marie 2nd = 1 Windy Girl 3rd = 4 Good Call Paul 4th = 3 Shine Your Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Posh Pete | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Posh Pete 2nd = 2 Enfield Pete 3rd = 7 Cool Number 4th = 8 Posh Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Blackpool Donny | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 8 Garick Olivander 3rd = 1 Corleone King 4th = 5 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Bettor Beau | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Bettor Beau 2nd = 5 Best Of Beauty 3rd = 1 Im Joey Jones 4th = 2 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dream Future | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Dream Future 2nd = 3 Kraken Mazing 3rd = 5 Warrion Warrior 4th = 7 Exs And Ohs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Lucretia Mcevil | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Lucretia Mcevil 2nd = 8 Jean Genie 3rd = 1 Assertive Fury 4th = 6 Superbious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 2 Joes Drinking 3rd = 5 Dogmatic 4th = 3 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Scarlett | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Scarlett 2nd = 7 Little Nation 3rd = 8 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 10 Not Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Zuma Creek | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Zuma Creek 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 4 Southwood Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Hockygreg | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Hockygreg 2nd = 3 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 5 Chika Mattgregor 4th = 6 The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Top Fella | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Top Fella 2nd = 6 Winlock Earner 3rd = 10 Enfield Saint 4th = 3 Tah Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Bernardo | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Bernardo 2nd = 6 My Girl Lava 3rd = 3 Ronray Legend 4th = 8 Agents Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Aramis | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Aramis 2nd = 8 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 3 Classy Chapel 4th = 7 Eldolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Rip It Ralph | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 4 Mr Arjay 3rd = 2 Gun Mcbain 4th = 1 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 First Fire | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 First Fire 2nd = 7 Way To Witches 3rd = 8 Dont Sell 4th = 6 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Shez All Rock | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Shez All Rock 2nd = 5 Soho Burning Love 3rd = 4 Quinzel 4th = 6 Outback Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Hedwig | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Hedwig 2nd = 8 Secret Number 3rd = 3 Mepunga Billy 4th = 5 Ledgerwood Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Botany Cold 2nd = 8 Another Cruise 3rd = 2 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 4 Epic Knoxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Regal Rogue | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Regal Rogue 2nd = 4 Empyreus 3rd = 6 Born Blue 4th = 10 Western Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dundee Tango | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Dundee Tango 2nd = 2 Bluehawk Ralph 3rd = 4 Fat Rhino 4th = 7 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Danke | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Danke 2nd = 12 Saint Michel 3rd = 10 Jomo 4th = 3 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Luke By Knight | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Luke By Knight 2nd = 7 Bara Charlotte 3rd = 4 Old Studley Road 4th = 6 Harbour Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mr Belvedere | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 1 Freehold 3rd = 5 Regal Cyndie 4th = 4 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Why Not Archie | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Why Not Archie 2nd = 7 Ace Ventura 3rd = 5 Mepunga Nyssa 4th = 3 Lochinvar Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Red Ones | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Red Ones 2nd = 1 Two Blue 3rd = 6 Dont Go 4th = 4 Frosty Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Too Swift | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Too Swift 2nd = 8 Its Powder Blue 3rd = 2 Shancurragh 4th = 9 Guilty Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Nozzno Fear | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 8 Shift The Blame 3rd = 4 Draxler 4th = 9 Albie Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 American Hustle | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:26 | 1st = 6 American Hustle 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Blax 3rd = 4 Main One 4th = 8 Stand Beside Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Swift Action | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Swift Action 2nd = 8 Far Sighted 3rd = 4 Dyna Kenta 4th = 1 Starbright Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Red Magic | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Red Magic 2nd = 8 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 4 Valor Lustre 4th = 5 Northview Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 First Affair | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 First Affair 2nd = 4 Trap For Fools 3rd = 3 Sense Of Power 4th = 5 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Firestorm | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Firestorm 2nd = 3 Black Shark 3rd = 5 Rhias Rocket 4th = 7 Silver Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Goodtime Rumur | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Rumur 2nd = 1 All Positive 3rd = 6 Team Of Starzzz 4th = 3 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Lunar Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:06 | 1st = 8 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 7 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 6 Sonnys Tas 4th = 2 Major Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Runway Bono 2nd = 8 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 1 Know Jinx 4th = 2 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Saint David | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:03 | 1st = 7 Saint David 2nd = 3 Alta Linea 3rd = 4 Golden Spell 4th = 1 Xtreme Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 King Royale | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 King Royale 2nd = 6 Zing Zang Zena 3rd = 2 Sacred Miss 4th = 4 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Grey Stoke | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Grey Stoke 2nd = 1 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 2 Oto Invasion 4th = 3 George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Rich Tom | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Rich Tom 2nd = 6 Revlon Babe 3rd = 1 Indianna Keroma 4th = 3 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Mycroft | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mycroft 2nd = 2 Shibuya Crossing 3rd = 7 Hidden Grace 4th = 5 Rocker Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Penny Worth | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Penny Worth 2nd = 8 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 9 Lady Beatrix 4th = 7 Meteor Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 6 Lucifers Legend | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 3 Cotton Cold Candy 3rd = 2 Donny Jones 4th = 1 Tarin Kowt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:39 | 1st = 7 Rosa Tee 2nd = 8 Seriously Grand 3rd = 3 Sozins Blue 4th = 4 Another Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Big Chicken | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Big Chicken 2nd = 5 Far A Part 3rd = 6 Rangoon 4th = 8 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Ardent Lustre | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Ardent Lustre 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Duster 3rd = 4 Suzie Pee Jay 4th = 11 Pay Me Overs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Dami Gal | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Dami Gal 2nd = 3 Right Off Spot 3rd = 1 Arctic Blaze 4th = 4 Arden Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Dakota Rocks | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:23 | 1st = 1 Dakota Rocks 2nd = 6 Fast Trick 3rd = 9 Dreaming Diamonds 4th = 8 Rougissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Triple Event | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Triple Event 2nd = 6 Superior Smile 3rd = 7 Bollinger Boy 4th = 11 Scarlet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Dual Keroma | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Dual Keroma 2nd = 6 Replacing Diana 3rd = 1 Ninja Thommo 4th = 3 Jet Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Osborne Bulls | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Osborne Bulls 2nd = 9 Dylans Dynasty 3rd = 6 So Spirited 4th = 4 On the Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Talk Talk | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Talk Talk 2nd = 7 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 1 Culvie Lass 4th = 5 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Senor Asher | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Senor Asher 2nd = 8 Oozing Mojo 3rd = 3 Stylish Bree 4th = 5 Roger Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Razen Trouble | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Razen Trouble 2nd = 3 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 10 Circle Line 4th = 7 My Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Rubens | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Rubens 2nd = 1 Gotta Moment 3rd = 10 Knights Desire 4th = 2 Brookies Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 6 All About Nicci | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 All About Nicci 2nd = 8 Cosmic Powers 3rd = 10 Gauteng Gal 4th = 9 Delta Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 5 Ready For Danger | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Ready For Danger 2nd = 7 Malmoosa 3rd = 9 Whodunnit 4th = 4 Snow Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:53 | 1st = 7 Fair Pippa 2nd = 2 Hes All Power 3rd = 3 Opawa Timo 4th = 1 Mazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Becks | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Becks 2nd = 9 Canny Drive 3rd = 2 Fab In Black 4th = 3 Shebas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Crimson God | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Crimson God 2nd = 1 Flying Fero 3rd = 9 Roethlisberger 4th = 8 Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Big Flood | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Big Flood 2nd = 8 Must Have 3rd = 3 Are You 4th = 1 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Demerara | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Demerara 2nd = 5 Solar Patch 3rd = 4 Hes Our Toy Boy 4th = 11 Kamehameha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Double Twist | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Double Twist 2nd = 3 R Gee Bee 3rd = 10 Black Chevron 4th = 11 My Kiwi Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Umatilla | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Umatilla 2nd = 8 Astella 3rd = 4 Bula Supaguse 4th = 5 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Fui Fui | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Fui Fui 2nd = 3 Elmaur Joy 3rd = 2 Jakes A Joy 4th = 4 Eulo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 Bons Away | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Bons Away 2nd = 7 Light N Fire 3rd = 8 Canelo 4th = 4 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Truth And Lies | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:27 | 1st = 12 Truth And Lies 2nd = 7 Paradise Square 3rd = 4 Splash 4th = 5 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Know Respect | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Know Respect 2nd = 1 Settle Grettel 3rd = 4 Jinja Brian 4th = 8 Sozins Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Ido Voodoo | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 6 Menindee 3rd = 8 Ducasse 4th = 5 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 11 Cashing Up | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:20 | 1st = 11 Cashing Up 2nd = 2 Lordag 3rd = 5 Cash Spinner 4th = 6 Glitra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Surfing Dyno | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 2 Drink Schooners 3rd = 8 Mighty Tegan 4th = 5 Cristalle Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Silky Smooth Excuse | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Silky Smooth Excuse 2nd = 2 Rosado 3rd = 7 Gottabearose 4th = 3 McLeods Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Cozumel | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Cozumel 2nd = 7 Poetic Show 3rd = 4 Rusty Scooter 4th = 3 Indelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Ginger Menang | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Ginger Menang 2nd = 2 Autocrat 3rd = 5 Harvey Mills 4th = 1 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Crimson Halo | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Crimson Halo 2nd = 4 Arrows Destiny 3rd = 2 Lucky Ima Cugat 4th = 1 Bella Galeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 High Dreamer | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 High Dreamer 2nd = 7 Wong Box 3rd = 3 Saraya Jayde 4th = 6 My Bro Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 8 Angelic Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Angelic Spirit 2nd = 3 Jolies Cafe 3rd = 4 Fast N Rolling 4th = 7 Black Sail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Silver Gambler | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Silver Gambler 2nd = 6 Only Want Mum 3rd = 9 Point And Run 4th = 2 Gypsy Gillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Real Knucky | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Real Knucky 2nd = 10 Enriques Me Dad 3rd = 4 Long Dirt Road 4th = 6 Our Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Right Now | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Right Now 2nd = 5 One Step Ahead 3rd = 3 Scott Dynamism 4th = 2 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 13 Lambros | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:48 | 1st = 13 Lambros 2nd = 9 Somewhereinbrooklyn 3rd = 1 Mcdaknife 4th = 11 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 12 Prince Of The Turf | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 12 Prince Of The Turf 2nd = 4 Apoloboom 3rd = 7 Voltaire Lumiere 4th = 3 Hydrazine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Vigneto | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Vigneto 2nd = 4 Song Of Vincent 3rd = 8 Honglong 4th = 1 Pelican Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Burn Early | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:38 | 1st = 1 Burn Early 2nd = 3 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 2 Smash That 4th = 4 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Team Jarvis | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Team Jarvis 2nd = 5 Mystery Boy 3rd = 1 Tough Street 4th = 6 Saxon Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Red Runner | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Red Runner 2nd = 2 Van Winkel 3rd = 7 Sagres Point 4th = 5 Annmarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Small Town Honey | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Small Town Honey 2nd = 1 The Donchess 3rd = 8 Canadienne 4th = 6 Try Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Nothing Too Hard | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Nothing Too Hard 2nd = 8 State Of Play 3rd = 7 Shaolin Kungfu 4th = 2 Eight Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Badge Of Gameness | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Badge Of Gameness 2nd = 8 State Of Play 3rd = 7 Shaolin Kungfu 4th = 2 Eight Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Nations | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Nations 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Tracey 3rd = 2 Orleans 4th = 3 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Hard Questions | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:21 | 1st = 6 Hard Questions 2nd = 3 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 2 Spring Sam 4th = 7 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Victory Princess | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Victory Princess 2nd = 5 History Girl 3rd = 1 My Girl Roxy 4th = 7 Jugungal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Wicked Time | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Wicked Time 2nd = 6 Swift Approval 3rd = 2 Bhappy 4th = 5 Jack Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Another Hope | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Another Hope 2nd = 2 No Money Down 3rd = 8 Son Of Steve 4th = 3 We Have Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Naya | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Naya 2nd = 8 Miss Keesha 3rd = 4 Spritz 4th = 1 Front Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Skytrek | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Skytrek 2nd = 6 Splendid Stryker 3rd = 1 Kincaple Chief 4th = 13 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Short Blond Hair | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 7 Twilight Fever 3rd = 2 Platinum Rift 4th = 3 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Carazoro | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:04 | 1st = 6 Carazoro 2nd = 1 Smoke N Mirrors 3rd = 2 Armourer 4th = 3 Drivin Me Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 6 Caballo Blanco 3rd = 7 Cannonball Bolt 4th = 9 Randy Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 11 For A Song | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 For A Song 2nd = 5 Hellava Babe 3rd = 12 Mambo Italiano 4th = 2 Rather Silky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Macho Tycoon | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Macho Tycoon 2nd = 2 Craiglea Pistol 3rd = 4 Like Em Sassy 4th = 5 Winsomemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Pacific Dreamer | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Pacific Dreamer 2nd = 3 Elswyk Max 3rd = 6 My Guardman 4th = 5 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 The Avenger | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 The Avenger 2nd = 10 Problem Solver 3rd = 9 San Marco 4th = 6 Foxtrot Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Moyarra Eclipse | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Moyarra Eclipse 2nd = 4 Stellar Flash 3rd = 5 Glen Mika 4th = 2 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Technic | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Technic 2nd = 8 Flaps Down 3rd = 2 Inside Affair 4th = 7 Hannah Rhiannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Master Montana | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Master Montana 2nd = 2 Broadwater 3rd = 9 Buddy Babcock 4th = 6 Flippa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Deltas Magic | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Deltas Magic 2nd = 3 Dane Daisy 3rd = 1 Lola Allen 4th = 4 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Im A Jet | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Im A Jet 2nd = 7 Star Stiletto 3rd = 8 Primed For Destiny 4th = 10 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Spring Allegro 3rd = 1 Bigtime Paddy 4th = 4 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 2 Hochadel | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hochadel 2nd = 4 Mint On Moseley 3rd = 5 One Over Rod 4th = 1 All The Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Challis Magic | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Challis Magic 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 2 Platinum Impact 4th = 5 Tat Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Grand Emperor | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Grand Emperor 2nd = 5 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 3 Miss Anna 4th = 2 Just One Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Kuri Pai | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Kuri Pai 2nd = 9 Sovereign Jody 3rd = 8 San Tan Samson 4th = 6 Nangar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Paddys Cripp | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Paddys Cripp 2nd = 3 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 8 Manila Traffic 4th = 2 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Thistledo | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Thistledo 2nd = 9 Ready for Love 3rd = 8 Oxford Bella 4th = 6 Ten Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Majoress Jujon | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Majoress Jujon 2nd = 1 Narcissist 3rd = 8 Zindel 4th = 10 Betterthan Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Light em Jax | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Light em Jax 2nd = 6 Thrilling Fergus 3rd = 1 Moochi 4th = 2 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Rene | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Rene 2nd = 12 Perform A Miracle 3rd = 1 Golden Road 4th = 13 Top Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Shining Opal | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 Shining Opal 2nd = 6 Jupiter Jones 3rd = 7 Belisarius 4th = 8 Dee Jay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Siroccan Lad | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Siroccan Lad 2nd = 4 Motivate 3rd = 10 Polskie Lady 4th = 7 Riva Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Bodyguard | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Bodyguard 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 1 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Toxophily | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:43 | 1st = 7 Toxophily 2nd = 2 Miss Rich 3rd = 1 Shes On Point 4th = 5 Eires Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Runnin On Fire | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 1 Night Prancer 3rd = 2 Bekim Fire 4th = 8 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Gracious Grey | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Gracious Grey 2nd = 4 Coulthard 3rd = 6 Were Smokin 4th = 1 Zabeelions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 15 All Come True | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 15 All Come True 2nd = 12 Super Snob 3rd = 6 Exceder 4th = 8 Modern Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Beaumont | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Beaumont 2nd = 7 Its Electric 3rd = 9 Hey Khali 4th = 4 Thrilling Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Stylish Feeling | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:23 | 1st = 9 Stylish Feeling 2nd = 7 Tap It In 3rd = 3 Leoryan 4th = 6 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 9 Galiano | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:20 | 1st = 9 Galiano 2nd = 1 Excalibrator 3rd = 5 Allena 4th = 2 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Excalibrator | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Excalibrator 2nd = 9 Galiano 3rd = 5 Allena 4th = 2 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Rumble Drive | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 Rumble Drive 2nd = 4 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 1 Galaxy Star 4th = 2 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 7 Bigtime Sneaky 3rd = 8 Stranger Things 4th = 4 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Our Royal Egyptian | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Our Royal Egyptian 2nd = 6 Mr Kylin 3rd = 2 Sugarland Express 4th = 5 Zanjan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 The Mayor | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 The Mayor 2nd = 2 Choisborder 3rd = 7 Vibrato 4th = 3 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Destructo Rat | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Destructo Rat 3rd = 4 Dr Dunstan 4th = 2 Hunchback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Breeze | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 4 Dr Dunstan 4th = 2 Hunchback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 See Eye Be | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 See Eye Be 2nd = 2 Polly the Dolly 3rd = 7 Nangar Panther 4th = 5 Gimme Hot Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Im Isabella | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Im Isabella 2nd = 3 Gotothemoon 3rd = 2 Dont Ark With Me 4th = 8 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Hard Merchandise | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 7 Solitary March 3rd = 16 Vivid Pink 4th = 14 Reef Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Red Hot Robyn | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Robyn 2nd = 4 One Way Ticket 3rd = 9 King Of Merrimu 4th = 5 Cheeky Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Siver Lightning | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Siver Lightning 2nd = 6 Rocketness 3rd = 3 Woodleigh Sal 4th = 5 Bonnie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:22 | 3rd = 3 Woodleigh Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Bekim Instinct | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Bekim Instinct 2nd = 5 Aye Milo 3rd = 7 Optima Semper 4th = 2 Crackerjack Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Mikado Boy | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 11:47 | 1st = 3 Mikado Boy 2nd = 6 Invictus Shirely 3rd = 1 Jagged Ice 4th = 4 Regas Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 11:38 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 5 See Eye Aye 3rd = 7 Blame The Clown 4th = 1 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Kirkham Webby | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 11:20 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 4 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 1 On Fleek 4th = 3 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Agistri | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Agistri 2nd = 6 Epic Force 3rd = 8 Diva Pose 4th = 7 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 One Cold Foot 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 4 Our Sambo 4th = 7 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Thomas William | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 10:21 | 1st = 6 Thomas William 2nd = 7 Don Morocco 3rd = 2 Mini Mansion 4th = 5 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Heres Linda | ||
Thu Sep 7 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Heres Linda 2nd = 2 Ninetymile Barry 3rd = 4 Zippleback 4th = 8 Rhiannons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Emily Skye | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 23:05 | 1st = 10 Emily Skye 2nd = 7 Bambalam Emma 3rd = 2 Daintree Destroy 4th = 1 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Way Before You | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Way Before You 2nd = 7 Indominous Dane 3rd = 5 Heading Home 4th = 2 Little Filippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:46 | 1st = 3 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 2 Kraken Betty 3rd = 4 Wishing Angel 4th = 9 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Hes The One | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Hes The One 2nd = 7 Good Year 3rd = 2 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 8 Little Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Its A Wink | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Its A Wink 2nd = 6 Surf The Artic 3rd = 9 Almachino 4th = 8 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Spanish Coin | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Spanish Coin 2nd = 8 Little Bit Shiny 3rd = 2 Sammi Jay 4th = 4 Kid Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Golden Nangar | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Golden Nangar 2nd = 1 Left Me Out 3rd = 5 Kirsty Dude 4th = 8 High Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Winklee Jane | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Winklee Jane 2nd = 6 Reggie Hards 3rd = 4 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 10 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jimmaringle | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Jimmaringle 2nd = 2 Wild Sticks 3rd = 6 Tat Tubby 4th = 7 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Gee Tee Bee | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Gee Tee Bee 2nd = 4 Demacretis Flash 3rd = 2 Major Player 4th = 5 Vinaka Wyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Hello Nugget 2nd = 7 Keep Ya Vision 3rd = 1 Halo Henry 4th = 9 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Troy Boyce | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Troy Boyce 2nd = 2 Quick Collision 3rd = 3 Moonlit Eyes 4th = 1 Tat Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Dimmy Fly High | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:51 | 1st = 7 Dimmy Fly High 2nd = 1 Rogue River 3rd = 8 Time No Money 4th = 5 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Shining Supreme | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Shining Supreme 2nd = 1 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 4 And You Are 4th = 6 Party Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lepa Nada | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Lepa Nada 2nd = 1 Communication 3rd = 8 Shes Inya Face 4th = 3 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Sparkle Lass | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Sparkle Lass 2nd = 5 Rocky Valley 3rd = 1 Kooringa Erin 4th = 3 Tranquil Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Gold Lenny | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Gold Lenny 2nd = 3 Zulu Knocks 3rd = 8 Manila Dawn 4th = 9 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Red Lagoon | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Red Lagoon 2nd = 4 Cosmic Wish 3rd = 10 Seths Way 4th = 3 La Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Collision Saint | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:29 | 1st = 7 Collision Saint 2nd = 8 Thats My Rufus 3rd = 6 Wife Said Yes 4th = 2 Ozi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Coronary Cloud | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Coronary Cloud 2nd = 3 Richmond Road 3rd = 4 Its Dyllan 4th = 6 Waikarie Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Archie | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Dyna Archie 2nd = 3 Pearl Cape 3rd = 6 Aussie Steel 4th = 2 Mates Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 7 Myraki 3rd = 6 Bazaar Mckenzie 4th = 4 Rich Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Demon Lad | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Demon Lad 2nd = 8 Ambivalence 3rd = 2 Saintly Breeze 4th = 3 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Break The Code | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Break The Code 2nd = 2 We Froff Dat 3rd = 6 Oriental Lord 4th = 3 Zuletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 One Great Place | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 One Great Place 2nd = 5 Road Angel 3rd = 2 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 4 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Not Like Tommy | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 1 Sky Bond 3rd = 2 Tahlias Way 4th = 4 Bogan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Mclaren Chief | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 2 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 7 Dyna Camo 4th = 1 Egyptian Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Molly Lyndan | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Molly Lyndan 2nd = 6 Vision Time 3rd = 3 Vinaka Holly 4th = 1 Konichiwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Shima Sun | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Shima Sun 2nd = 1 Mahalo Miss 3rd = 8 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 5 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Freds My Name | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:51 | 1st = 4 Freds My Name 2nd = 3 Test Pilot 3rd = 1 Scott Pizzazz 4th = 7 Virgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Mount Thomas | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Mount Thomas 2nd = 6 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Eve 4th = 5 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Big Bad Bob | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 7 Magooley 3rd = 2 Zafonic Force 4th = 5 Flapping Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Sketchy Gun | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 7 Temerity 3rd = 1 De Mel Zarr 4th = 3 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Spookie Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Spookie Assassin 2nd = 4 Crazy Judy 3rd = 1 Big Turls 4th = 2 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Irish Moment | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Irish Moment 2nd = 9 Furious Floss 3rd = 1 Oh So Nice 4th = 5 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Ultimate Return | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Return 2nd = 5 Doc Nam 3rd = 4 Joycee Rae 4th = 8 Vincent Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Ritza John | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:26 | 1st = 5 Ritza John 2nd = 7 Charlie Chops 3rd = 8 Only Us 4th = 1 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Burrum Starsky | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Burrum Starsky 2nd = 5 Wheatacre 3rd = 2 Port Lisa 4th = 8 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Velocity Lilly | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Velocity Lilly 2nd = 1 Alices Entity 3rd = 8 Zero Knockin 4th = 6 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Onyx Valley | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Onyx Valley 2nd = 6 Bokarm Bear 3rd = 5 Swaggers Angel 4th = 4 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Sammy Frost | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Sammy Frost 2nd = 7 Posh Miranda 3rd = 4 Crackenback 4th = 5 Taloumbi Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Ducasse | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Ducasse 2nd = 8 Merls Blaze 3rd = 2 Tiger Cabang 4th = 4 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Mount Brown | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Mount Brown 2nd = 1 Indy Rufus 3rd = 3 Elite James 4th = 2 Chloes Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Alpha Chaos | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 1 Knocka Nova 3rd = 7 Smokin Alice 4th = 6 Tubby Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Canya Sassy | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Canya Sassy 2nd = 2 Mr Arjay 3rd = 7 Harbison Miss 4th = 1 Gemtree Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Pretty Seductive | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Pretty Seductive 2nd = 2 Tranquil Buddy 3rd = 3 Malala Power 4th = 4 Classy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Olary | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:53 | 1st = 4 Olary 2nd = 1 North Country 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Aldos 4th = 5 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Jesses Jet | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Jesses Jet 2nd = 5 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 2 Dales Jet 4th = 6 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Latifi Zeina | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Latifi Zeina 2nd = 7 Blue Berty 3rd = 3 Klondike Gold 4th = 1 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Casey Whisper | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Casey Whisper 2nd = 1 Daze Like These 3rd = 4 Barbarella 4th = 7 Thunder Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Reelin | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Reelin 2nd = 3 Allinga Amber 3rd = 7 Shakey Shadow 4th = 8 Willow Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 No Worries Cob 2nd = 1 Fullpelt Rosie 3rd = 6 Spender Beach 4th = 5 Candy Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Shadrack | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Shadrack 2nd = 1 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 9 Tyler Lee 4th = 2 Cawbourne Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Twisted Love | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Twisted Love 2nd = 2 Automagically 3rd = 7 Sparky Parker 4th = 3 Bootlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Shine Your Light | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Shine Your Light 2nd = 7 Beechmont Flyer 3rd = 2 Galway Hyperact 4th = 3 Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Doppelganger | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Doppelganger 2nd = 5 Croydon Boys 3rd = 8 Nitro Kist 4th = 7 Hippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Bokarm Timmy | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Timmy 2nd = 3 Peroni Beach 3rd = 7 Escape Girl 4th = 6 Moontan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 7 Pink Keeping 3rd = 1 Jazz Me Up 4th = 8 Rosie Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Alyssa Rose | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Alyssa Rose 2nd = 3 Hagrid Grange 3rd = 2 Little Nova 4th = 4 Bold Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Riverside Kim | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Riverside Kim 2nd = 8 Two Toes Tony 3rd = 5 Galloping Leo 4th = 3 Itz Hooroo Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Coreys Magic 2nd = 4 Wally Wanderer 3rd = 9 We Made It 4th = 8 Gavin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Brittany Talks | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Brittany Talks 2nd = 3 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 6 Flying Comet 4th = 5 Alpha Atlas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Half A Mill | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Half A Mill 2nd = 8 Libby Raider 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Teddy 4th = 3 Long Gully Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Frame History | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:51 | 1st = 4 Frame History 2nd = 1 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 5 Flying Zarli 4th = 2 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Lektra Damage | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Lektra Damage 2nd = 3 Early Express 3rd = 1 Emilia Cash 4th = 4 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Ritza Fling | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Ritza Fling 2nd = 1 Mount Royal 3rd = 8 Princess Parker 4th = 3 Tawny Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Affliction | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Affliction 2nd = 5 Tiara Glow 3rd = 1 Loose Tabacco 4th = 6 Pallington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Memory Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Memory Assassin 2nd = 3 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 1 Blown Away 4th = 2 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Mental Burst | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 Mental Burst 2nd = 2 Patchwork Patti 3rd = 6 Mr Ballistic 4th = 1 Mekong King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Jake Can Shake | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Jake Can Shake 2nd = 6 Speedy Scent 3rd = 7 Career One 4th = 3 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Galaxy Sprite | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Sprite 2nd = 3 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 9 Tiger Jams 4th = 7 Trim City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Upandgone | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Upandgone 2nd = 6 Gap Year 3rd = 8 Springfield Hugh 4th = 7 Aldebaran Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Peytons Pup | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Peytons Pup 2nd = 7 Then and Now 3rd = 8 Whitehawk Parker 4th = 2 Lola Setay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Thru The Years | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Thru The Years 2nd = 1 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 6 Sweet Intention 4th = 2 Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Kykira Shacoby | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Kykira Shacoby 2nd = 2 Royal Blue Haze 3rd = 5 Carli Dee 4th = 7 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 6 Hilltop Rose | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 8 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 1 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 4 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Starlit Dragon | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Starlit Dragon 2nd = 6 Bye Bye Boy 3rd = 2 Bonta Magic 4th = 3 Timeless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 7 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 5 Charging Bullett 4th = 3 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Royal Request | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Royal Request 2nd = 9 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 11 Lieder 4th = 7 Harrebs Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Dana Moocha | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Dana Moocha 2nd = 4 Fast Fragrance 3rd = 1 Opal King 4th = 5 White Sausages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Arising Easton | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:47 | 1st = 9 Arising Easton 2nd = 3 Lampard 3rd = 2 Lifes A Journey 4th = 10 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Bird Special | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:43 | 1st = 3 Bird Special 2nd = 9 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 6 Banjo Barbie 4th = 1 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Bella Bomb | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Bella Bomb 2nd = 1 Rollie Bexon 3rd = 5 Kininka Loch 4th = 6 Going Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:38 | 1st = 7 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 5 Keayang Storm 3rd = 8 Heza Presidente 4th = 1 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Make Up Boy | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Make Up Boy 2nd = 6 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 4 Eumeralla Magic 4th = 7 Tank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Sams Cam | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Sams Cam 2nd = 1 Major Megs 3rd = 9 Wynberg Terror 4th = 5 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Right Off Spot | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Right Off Spot 2nd = 1 Dr Flannigan 3rd = 4 Antoine 4th = 8 Jamari Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Rock On Moe | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Rock On Moe 2nd = 7 Loose Lana 3rd = 6 Ya Get That 4th = 4 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Heza Cracker | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Heza Cracker 2nd = 6 Our Jabari 3rd = 10 Rudimental Sol 4th = 4 Magestic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Over And Out | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Over And Out 2nd = 7 Joybelle 3rd = 2 Heza Fusion 4th = 6 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Wicked Promise | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Wicked Promise 2nd = 12 Naming Rights 3rd = 13 Shoguns Reign 4th = 7 Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 10 Le Doyen 3rd = 8 About To Cry 4th = 3 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Finns Entity | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Finns Entity 2nd = 2 Jerry Monelli 3rd = 3 Bob Monelli 4th = 1 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 8 Artful Christian | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Artful Christian 2nd = 1 Ultimate Dawn 3rd = 4 Hoagy Bromac 4th = 9 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Nellie Lost It | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Nellie Lost It 2nd = 5 Vicki Keeping 3rd = 2 Miss Languid 4th = 6 Korogoro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 The Last Gindi | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 The Last Gindi 2nd = 8 Hodor 3rd = 6 Art Of Gold 4th = 1 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 11 Da Grinch | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:55 | 1st = 11 Da Grinch 2nd = 5 Willy White Socks 3rd = 3 Majaska 4th = 1 Bennos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Go Gettem Bubs | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Go Gettem Bubs 2nd = 3 Time Flies 3rd = 1 Spring Stride 4th = 4 Tribal Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Strike Lightfire | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 8 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 1 Fear No Evil 4th = 4 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Steinbeck Knew | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Steinbeck Knew 2nd = 8 Showin Attitude 3rd = 4 Cruella Deville 4th = 3 Aston Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 The Storm Chief | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 The Storm Chief 2nd = 8 Cest Lheure 3rd = 7 Anna Faye 4th = 4 Fully Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Serena Bernea | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Serena Bernea 2nd = 6 Kiwi Knight 3rd = 4 Super Income 4th = 1 Darcys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Folk Tales | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Folk Tales 2nd = 1 Quantum Dot 3rd = 11 Bel Sir 4th = 6 One Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Batangas | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:32 | 1st = 2 Batangas 2nd = 8 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 5 Rinaldo Reason 4th = 1 Optic Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 11 Rain Fast | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Rain Fast 2nd = 7 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 1 Mr Magpie 4th = 2 Diamondwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Folding Green | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 Folding Green 2nd = 1 Apila Cash 3rd = 2 Another Shiner 4th = 6 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Watchoutnexttime | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Watchoutnexttime 2nd = 4 Soho Leviathan 3rd = 7 Playing The Ace 4th = 9 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Dusty Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Dusty Diamond 2nd = 8 Thank You Bill 3rd = 2 Dana Makin 4th = 7 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Viewbytherock | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:18 | 1st = 5 Viewbytherock 2nd = 6 Beau Artist 3rd = 3 Sally Maclennane 4th = 4 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 7 Gentleman Max | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Gentleman Max 2nd = 9 Zarlu 3rd = 4 Something Borrowed 4th = 1 Leucura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Teishas Ripper | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Teishas Ripper 2nd = 8 Kabal 3rd = 1 Boston Rocks 4th = 6 Laytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Kenandi Illusion | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Kenandi Illusion 2nd = 9 Albys Pick 3rd = 7 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 5 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Sheza Dragon | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Sheza Dragon 2nd = 1 Just Crystal 3rd = 7 Six Heights 4th = 3 Evie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 The Spinster | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 The Spinster 2nd = 1 Charlie El 3rd = 2 Ronan Maguire 4th = 8 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 6 Shes Just Lika | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Shes Just Lika 2nd = 14 Kumo 3rd = 8 Soldiers Image 4th = 4 Jack Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Legend Man | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Legend Man 2nd = 2 Adolescent 3rd = 6 Fearless Brewsky 4th = 7 Haila Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 12 Perpetual Bliss | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Perpetual Bliss 2nd = 2 Heart Of Red 3rd = 5 Zocalos 4th = 6 Idalias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Moped | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Moped 2nd = 2 Flynn Flying 3rd = 1 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 4 Crocodile Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Daylight Dan | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Daylight Dan 2nd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 2 Manoeuver Man 4th = 8 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Velocity Whisper | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Velocity Whisper 2nd = 3 Shadow Diamond 3rd = 5 Sandtrack Sniper 4th = 8 Tarika Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Liava | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:43 | 1st = 9 Liava 2nd = 3 Magic Owens 3rd = 1 Down Under Rors 4th = 4 Truscott Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 6 Hangin With Willy | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hangin With Willy 2nd = 16 Sagittarian 3rd = 18 Colonial Reign 4th = 14 Money Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Flying Tom | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Tom 2nd = 7 Midnight Jayne 3rd = 2 Midnight Boss 4th = 5 Hayville Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Lively Nick | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:33 | 1st = 10 Lively Nick 2nd = 9 Manoflisa 3rd = 2 Rose Corsage 4th = 6 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Onya Keithy | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Onya Keithy 2nd = 6 House Of Stars 3rd = 5 Happy As Hell 4th = 10 Ubin Thunderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Corleone | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Corleone 2nd = 8 Mt View Gift 3rd = 6 Sunset Kay 4th = 1 Im Neegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Forever Faster | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Forever Faster 2nd = 6 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 8 Our Big Slow 4th = 7 Heez Down To Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Arctic Song | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Arctic Song 2nd = 12 Hey Charlie 3rd = 5 Poets Choice 4th = 10 Woogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Grotteria | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Grotteria 2nd = 2 Acola Zone 3rd = 1 Miss Marple 4th = 3 Light em Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Inciter | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Inciter 2nd = 5 Idealistic Fella 3rd = 9 Our Sir Denver 4th = 8 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Sunningdale | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sunningdale 2nd = 2 Call Me Deita 3rd = 1 Bevs Girl 4th = 5 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Arm A Princess | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Arm A Princess 2nd = 2 Illawong Spartan 3rd = 5 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 1 Caesarserene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 1 Molasses | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Molasses 2nd = 9 Dublin Dan 3rd = 6 Rising King 4th = 12 Billesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Arachne | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Arachne 2nd = 9 True Kisses 3rd = 3 Inner Strength 4th = 2 Our Mallee Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Redbelly Jack | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 9 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 8 The Brazen Jasper 3rd = 5 Saint Stormy 4th = 2 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Pretty Ribbons | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Pretty Ribbons 2nd = 8 Ima Ebay 3rd = 7 Fabregas Lara 4th = 5 Full of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Tyler Brett | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:48 | 1st = 11 Tyler Brett 2nd = 9 Bravo Tex 3rd = 1 Budd Sidewinder 4th = 8 Chiaroscuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Duke Of York | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Duke Of York 2nd = 2 Brooklyn 3rd = 5 Going Gaga 4th = 11 Melanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Vincent Van Oro | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Vincent Van Oro 2nd = 1 Itscitemint 3rd = 3 Sheezawingate 4th = 2 Eastbro Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Wild Whip | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Wild Whip 2nd = 4 Dashing Dream 3rd = 6 Sports Gairn 4th = 3 Rattle Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Graphics | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Graphics 2nd = 2 Perfectlyimperfect 3rd = 5 Canelliesparkle 4th = 3 Blue Beach Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Secret Prophet | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Secret Prophet 2nd = 6 Hes A Moral 3rd = 5 Super Flyer 4th = 2 Killawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 1 No Escape | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 No Escape 2nd = 10 Fairy Fragments 3rd = 15 Heroes 4th = 13 Destinys Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 6 Promoted 3rd = 1 Cody Shannon 4th = 4 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Winey Bago | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Winey Bago 2nd = 8 Honestly Bob 3rd = 2 Awesome Freckles 4th = 7 Kintamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Arrow Lane | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Arrow Lane 2nd = 9 Heartz Ablaze 3rd = 8 Tipsy On Red 4th = 4 Tea Tree Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Ozzie Bogan | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Ozzie Bogan 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Delight 3rd = 3 Shania Black 4th = 5 Sammy Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Galea | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Galea 2nd = 4 Lawless Reign 3rd = 2 First Timer 4th = 10 Miss Hugo A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Roaring Rampage | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 8 Slipaway Bolt 3rd = 2 Call Me Waylan 4th = 7 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Goodtime Heaven | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Heaven 2nd = 3 Hilltopsomewhere 3rd = 4 Grinagain 4th = 2 Loveliest Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 2 Gone Fishing | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Gone Fishing 2nd = 14 True Worth 3rd = 5 Bashirah 4th = 16 Curious As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Doug | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 8 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 4 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 5 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Thunder Mac | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Thunder Mac 2nd = 11 Cmon Charlie 3rd = 3 Moneyintintin 4th = 8 Cause For Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Dazzling Diva | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Dazzling Diva 2nd = 2 Hey There Barbie 3rd = 8 Kiltys Tiger 4th = 3 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Action Again | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Action Again 2nd = 3 Your Excellency 3rd = 5 Pyxis 4th = 2 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Enyo | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Enyo 2nd = 5 Red Chouxs 3rd = 8 Aedesia 4th = 1 All The Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 5 Watch My Back 3rd = 1 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 4 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 You Ninety Two | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 You Ninety Two 2nd = 4 American Zest 3rd = 7 Rackemup Tigerpie 4th = 8 Renesmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 2 Supreme Prince 3rd = 1 Take That Banksy 4th = 8 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Canada Bay | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:18 | 1st = 2 Canada Bay 2nd = 3 Make Mine Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 10 Delle Donne | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Delle Donne 2nd = 14 Sovereign Default 3rd = 15 Vicissitudes 4th = 7 See The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Do It | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Do It 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 2 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Misterfire | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Misterfire 2nd = 1 Barbiethebeachgirl 3rd = 8 Our Chance Todream 4th = 6 Witherspoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Manila Blue | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Manila Blue 2nd = 1 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 8 Running Yards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Regina Del Nilo | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Regina Del Nilo 2nd = 6 Mecum 3rd = 4 Hes The Bomb 4th = 3 Box On Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 The Hummel | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 The Hummel 2nd = 6 Roughly 3rd = 5 Global Icon 4th = 2 Razor Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 2 Bigtime Phantom 3rd = 4 Blackjack Man 4th = 7 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Rockonby Tigerpie | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Rockonby Tigerpie 2nd = 5 Rose Cooper 3rd = 6 Hellfire Pass 4th = 4 Lika Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 China Catch em | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 China Catch em 2nd = 7 Arolok Lil Gal 3rd = 8 Ima Caravan 4th = 6 Trademark Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Tin Roof Raider | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Tin Roof Raider 2nd = 3 Sumarian Artist 3rd = 2 The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 15 Miss Whistler | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:40 | 1st = 15 Miss Whistler 2nd = 2 Flux Capacitor 3rd = 3 Leapin Leo 4th = 6 Darpra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 2 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 3 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 9 Sebfire | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:30 | 1st = 9 Sebfire 2nd = 3 St Pauls Bay 3rd = 2 Smashby 4th = 15 Diamondsandcowboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Super Stoked | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Super Stoked 2nd = 5 Cosmic George 3rd = 2 Lola Allen 4th = 8 Quicksilver Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Pat Patterson | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:21 | 1st = 1 Pat Patterson 2nd = 10 Bigtime Michelle 3rd = 5 Wairoa Bonnie 4th = 2 Steel The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Rocketness | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:09 | 1st = 5 Rocketness 2nd = 8 Agent Voilet 3rd = 7 Fine Wine 4th = 1 Dazzling Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Talker | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 7 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 4 Thrilling Stan 4th = 3 Apricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Esempio | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Esempio 2nd = 9 Marikoriko 3rd = 11 Under Fire 4th = 10 Maureen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Out Of Alcatraz | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 11:54 | 1st = 2 Out Of Alcatraz 2nd = 3 Go Didda Go 3rd = 7 Agents Choice 4th = 6 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Lover | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Lover 2nd = 1 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 3 Map My Run 4th = 7 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 11:27 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 4 Bigtime Liam 3rd = 2 Wairoa Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 11:10 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 4 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 5 Ngakawau 4th = 3 Hu Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Feel The Force | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 10:52 | 1st = 9 Feel The Force 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 5 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 2 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Wetchester | ||
Mon Aug 7 2017 10:35 | 1st = 5 Wetchester 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mack 3rd = 6 Devils Tongue 4th = 1 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Playing Crazy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 23:44 | 1st = 2 Playing Crazy 2nd = 4 West On Ruby 3rd = 3 Dads Angel 4th = 1 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Rock Me Over | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 23:30 | 1st = 2 Rock Me Over 2nd = 6 Golden State 3rd = 4 Village Benny 4th = 1 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Marlows Angel | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 23:13 | 1st = 3 Marlows Angel 2nd = 8 Eranna Bale 3rd = 4 Right Said Frank 4th = 5 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 The Revolution | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 23:05 | 1st = 4 The Revolution 2nd = 8 Jumping At Shadows 3rd = 10 Responder 4th = 9 Mako Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Parisian Magic 2nd = 8 Rapana 3rd = 7 Iconic Rock 4th = 6 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Supreme Ollie | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:55 | 1st = 8 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 7 Fun Boss 3rd = 1 Billy Jo 4th = 2 Yunderup Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Yenderra Blue | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:47 | 1st = 5 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 3 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 1 Sunday Sipper 4th = 8 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:47 | 2nd = 3 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 1 Sunday Sipper 4th = 8 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:43 | 1st = 3 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 8 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 2 Prince Cheviot 4th = 7 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Constant Rama 2nd = 4 Desert Rampage 3rd = 6 Dandalup Doll 4th = 7 Fantastic Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Colt Thirty One | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 4 Ark Patrol 3rd = 7 Gold Reactor 4th = 1 My Magic Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Weeona Paul | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Weeona Paul 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Banjo 3rd = 6 Deadline To Meet 4th = 4 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Rosies Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Rosies Ideal 2nd = 4 The War Nurse 3rd = 11 Ella Gant Player 4th = 2 Cimorene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Jerry Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Jerry Monelli 2nd = 1 Pepperfied 3rd = 8 Black Kotter 4th = 5 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Sherbini | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Sherbini 2nd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 6 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 1 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Pandoras Galaxy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Pandoras Galaxy 2nd = 2 Raging Inferno 3rd = 5 Lektra Miss 4th = 7 Oimby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 One Step Ahead | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 One Step Ahead 2nd = 6 Fancy Hope 3rd = 1 How Good She 4th = 8 Natari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 6 Our Jack | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Our Jack 2nd = 7 Durama Nitro 3rd = 8 Sno Bo 4th = 1 Bucks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Red Charmer | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Red Charmer 2nd = 6 Meant To Be Me 3rd = 4 Well Disguised 4th = 2 Bronski Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:02 | 1st = 5 Incognito Mac 2nd = 8 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 7 Black Herc 4th = 6 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Sundons Courage | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Sundons Courage 2nd = 2 Zamba Deville 3rd = 7 Scottish Sardius 4th = 3 Crown Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Mellenia Jo Jo | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Mellenia Jo Jo 2nd = 2 Nile Queen 3rd = 5 Marble Gem 4th = 1 Blazing Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Chicago Bull 2nd = 9 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 5 Our Jericho 4th = 1 Jambiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Envy Heist | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Envy Heist 2nd = 7 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 1 Drysdale Doll 4th = 8 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Lukes Gift | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Lukes Gift 2nd = 4 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 2 Weeona Jimmy 4th = 1 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Manticore | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:46 | 1st = 7 Manticore 2nd = 3 Penguin Man 3rd = 6 Take The Spot 4th = 8 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Fire Blaze | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Fire Blaze 2nd = 7 West On Liam 3rd = 4 Hello Bobby 4th = 2 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Big Black | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Big Black 2nd = 7 Pick It Up 3rd = 3 Good Odds Shakey 4th = 6 Camden Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Duty Free | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Duty Free 2nd = 1 Dyna Evelyn 3rd = 8 Surfside Squids 4th = 5 Manifold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Western Jewels | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Western Jewels 2nd = 6 Statement Made 3rd = 8 Train Wreck 4th = 7 Heavens Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Crow Power | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 12 Crow Power 2nd = 13 Meziah 3rd = 4 Viksun 4th = 2 Bad Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Extreme Magic | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Extreme Magic 2nd = 2 Oronsay 3rd = 3 Alera Bale 4th = 8 Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Inside And Out | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Inside And Out 2nd = 2 Agroroo 3rd = 1 Thrilla Manila 4th = 6 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Natural Disaster | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:24 | 1st = 10 Natural Disaster 2nd = 3 Danieljohn 3rd = 1 El Hombre 4th = 13 Mach Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 6 Ripa Rama 3rd = 4 Snows Pledge 4th = 1 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Effective Comet | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Effective Comet 2nd = 2 Magic Lace 3rd = 1 Gate Blaster 4th = 6 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Jacey Allen | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Jacey Allen 2nd = 8 Shy Freddie 3rd = 1 Marko Bale 4th = 3 Inga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Peat Green | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Peat Green 2nd = 1 Sevendaysaweek 3rd = 3 Pismo Beach 4th = 2 Julenjode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Landmark | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:08 | 1st = 10 Landmark 2nd = 2 Aston Bolero 3rd = 3 Aston Dee Bee 4th = 4 Striker Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Heza Boherna | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Heza Boherna 2nd = 4 Narna Cake 3rd = 2 Turbo Blaze 4th = 6 Emis Boy Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Catch The Breeze | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 1 Dapper 3rd = 3 Zed Code 4th = 8 Kione Kaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 2 Bwana Rama 3rd = 7 Stockholm 4th = 1 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Wobelee | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Wobelee 2nd = 3 Fend Off 3rd = 11 Smashthemcalder 4th = 1 Definity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Fire And Smoke | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Fire And Smoke 2nd = 7 Rippin Tay Tay 3rd = 2 Big Roo Drew 4th = 4 Keysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Campora | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Campora 2nd = 3 Out Back Joe 3rd = 4 Three Blind Mice 4th = 10 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dyna Gavin | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 1 Pistachios 3rd = 7 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 6 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Reefton Treasure | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 7 Zipping Angus 3rd = 5 Sir Jay Jay 4th = 1 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 8 Hippo Clan 3rd = 3 Page Boy 4th = 2 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 9 Twentyeightblack | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Twentyeightblack 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Cash 3rd = 6 Big In America 4th = 5 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Dusty Gambler | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 8 Mr Worldwide 3rd = 6 World Excite 4th = 5 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Magnussen | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Magnussen 2nd = 6 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 1 Cheers Kathy 4th = 5 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Its A Plan | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:32 | 1st = 5 Its A Plan 2nd = 6 Osakalaka 3rd = 4 Saddle Tank 4th = 1 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Aldebaran Eve | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Eve 2nd = 11 Into The Unknown 3rd = 2 Rift Valley 4th = 5 Sky Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Vostok | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Vostok 2nd = 1 Little Black Joe 3rd = 5 Tanoan Creek 4th = 4 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Americanbootscoota | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:23 | 1st = 9 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 12 Billy Mack 3rd = 8 Yackandandah 4th = 11 Onunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:21 | 1st = 8 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 3 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 5 Dana Makin 4th = 2 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Swift Ella | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Swift Ella 2nd = 5 When In Doubt 3rd = 8 Winsome Ryder 4th = 7 Nics Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Pistol Nite | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Pistol Nite 2nd = 1 Morrigan Ailis 3rd = 6 Riverdale Danger 4th = 3 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Drunken Jeff | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Drunken Jeff 2nd = 3 Glenburn Anna 3rd = 5 Poppy Cee 4th = 6 Zodiac Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Garick Olivander | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Garick Olivander 2nd = 9 Vital Force 3rd = 1 Sneak Preview 4th = 7 Banjo Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Red Castleton | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:06 | 1st = 3 Red Castleton 2nd = 12 Grenado 3rd = 7 Angus Burga 4th = 9 Acougarzsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Elzy Lay | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Elzy Lay 2nd = 4 Wild Josh 3rd = 1 Mystic Marlow 4th = 3 Sharlie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Deltasun | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 11 Deltasun 2nd = 2 Garshaway 3rd = 8 Dark Secret 4th = 10 Claudys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Are Jip | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Are Jip 2nd = 3 Paddys Pearl 3rd = 2 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 1 Miss Espresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 7 Wicked Time 3rd = 10 Kash 4th = 8 Bella Rippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Fleetwood Ted | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:51 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood Ted 2nd = 8 Mad Harry 3rd = 6 Henley Bale 4th = 7 Lektra Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 The Publisher | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 The Publisher 2nd = 7 Walkabout Creek 3rd = 6 The Storm Chief 4th = 2 Kaptain Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Lucky Love | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Lucky Love 2nd = 3 Sisco General 3rd = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 6 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Little Whacko | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Little Whacko 2nd = 2 Fawn To Run 4th = 9 Berda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Resounding | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Resounding 2nd = 3 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 2 Mako Bay 4th = 7 Kiss The Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Bula Supaguse | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bula Supaguse 2nd = 6 Final Impulse 3rd = 3 Mandagery Ace 4th = 8 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Pakipaki | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Pakipaki 2nd = 4 Kaitlyn 3rd = 6 Ask Again 4th = 3 Poppy Drayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Gomez Sanchez | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Gomez Sanchez 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Zara 3rd = 2 Xenon Bale 4th = 8 Pius Thicknesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Mister Lohi | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Mister Lohi 2nd = 5 Jilliby Beach Girl 3rd = 4 Castle Under Fire 4th = 8 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Enrolled | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Enrolled 2nd = 2 Maori Law 3rd = 6 Big Jack Hammer 4th = 3 Pharisee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Oriental Binga | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Oriental Binga 2nd = 6 Liscoyle Lass 3rd = 7 Honestly Bob 4th = 1 Secret Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Mistahmistah | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Mistahmistah 2nd = 10 Christian Who 3rd = 7 For The Corz 4th = 8 Honour The Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Raesawinner 2nd = 12 Ina Great Place 3rd = 9 The Smiler 4th = 10 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Rockstar Zac | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:23 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Zac 2nd = 3 Gustos Dream 3rd = 1 Rosedene Quirk 4th = 2 Rosedene Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 1 Maia Maguire 3rd = 10 Giuliana Rancic 4th = 8 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Leading Fantasy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Leading Fantasy 2nd = 2 Barcia Queen 3rd = 5 Copper Kate 4th = 3 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Lover | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Lover 2nd = 1 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 5 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Captain Cooney | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Captain Cooney 2nd = 7 Bundaburra 3rd = 8 Poco Aces 4th = 9 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Stella View | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Stella View 2nd = 3 Greysynd Alpha 3rd = 2 Hillside Lady 4th = 1 Itsa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Gintaras | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Gintaras 2nd = 13 Royal Willie 3rd = 4 Speedy Earl 4th = 9 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Springvale Mike | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Springvale Mike 2nd = 1 Domino Brax 3rd = 3 Macs Intent 4th = 2 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 7 Ricks Shadow 3rd = 1 High Joltage 4th = 4 Blackntan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Dr Gammiris | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Dr Gammiris 2nd = 5 Nitro Hook 3rd = 4 Mandela Sun 4th = 6 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 1 Conon Bridge 4th = 8 Claudys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Pacific Harbour | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 4 Shaylor Les 4th = 8 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Alpha Rock | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Alpha Rock 2nd = 7 Billy Badger 3rd = 8 Usain Colt 4th = 3 Donegal Carrickfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Spirit Of Nicole | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Nicole 2nd = 3 Sisters Doll 3rd = 5 Songar Thunder 4th = 7 Flew Bye You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Key Largo | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Key Largo 2nd = 10 Invincible Loxton 3rd = 9 None Bettor 4th = 6 Tygar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Paratrooper | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Paratrooper 2nd = 8 Durama Star 3rd = 7 Just Jorji 4th = 3 Rosedene Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Flywheel Magic | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 6 Early Spring 3rd = 2 It Gets Better 4th = 8 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Allegro Lass | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Allegro Lass 2nd = 3 Increasing 3rd = 1 Box Of Fluffies 4th = 5 Bigtime Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Lobcha | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Lobcha 2nd = 9 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 5 Ailla 4th = 6 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Spanish Lustre | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 5 Franks Fortune 3rd = 8 Edge Of The Starzzz 4th = 9 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Vasari | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Vasari 2nd = 7 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 5 Maheer Mister 4th = 8 Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Bonding Session | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bonding Session 2nd = 5 Double Hope 3rd = 4 Barbs Pixie 4th = 6 Pixi Limeburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Moonshine Linda | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Linda 2nd = 5 Allthemoves 3rd = 4 Black Cat Claw 4th = 6 Moonlight Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 1 Black Paws 4th = 3 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Ronald J | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Ronald J 2nd = 4 Idle Monkey 3rd = 10 Donegal Bettorgretch 4th = 1 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Idle Monkey | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:26 | 1st = 4 Idle Monkey 2nd = 10 Donegal Bettorgretch 3rd = 3 Jayceekay 4th = 1 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Astins Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Astins Warrior 2nd = 8 Ragnar Lothbrok 3rd = 1 On The Wall 4th = 4 Without Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Strawberry Courage | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 10 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 9 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 7 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 1 Donna Sins 3rd = 4 Codes Here 4th = 3 Caramel Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:16 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 7 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Lucy Lamb | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 5 Soho Beijing 3rd = 4 Paddy Mach 4th = 2 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Striking Bikini | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Striking Bikini 2nd = 5 Supa Shalala 3rd = 6 Deltas Magic 4th = 2 Indiras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 5 Gershwin 3rd = 11 Sunset Peak 4th = 2 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Kinvara Sue | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 2 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 3 Andyou 4th = 9 Four Walls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Zhichao Lee | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 18:01 | 1st = 5 Zhichao Lee 2nd = 4 Spring Loyal 3rd = 7 Road Cam 4th = 8 Double Swatza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Rusty Memories | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Rusty Memories 2nd = 1 Blazin Savannah 3rd = 8 Panther Paving 4th = 7 Chunky But Hunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Playboy Prince | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Playboy Prince 2nd = 3 Jody Direen 3rd = 8 Melina Lowe 4th = 5 El Capitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 9 All Done Up | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:53 | 1st = 9 All Done Up 2nd = 2 Arm A Princess 3rd = 1 Hionjolt 4th = 5 On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 3 Sudden Burst 3rd = 5 Mix Off Harmony 4th = 7 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Bigtime Jason | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 1 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 3 Allegro Gun 4th = 5 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 7 Alyeska Dream | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 9 Pepperall 3rd = 3 Somemondosomewhere 4th = 1 Chance The Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Hesa Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Hesa Rebel 2nd = 2 Magic Benz 3rd = 3 Hurunui Alyssa 4th = 1 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Thats Fire Power | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 5 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 8 Royal Deviate 4th = 1 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Pleasurable | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:36 | 1st = 2 Pleasurable 2nd = 11 Chal Shocked 3rd = 7 Jamieson Shard 4th = 1 Ultimate Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Ariya | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Ariya 2nd = 2 Cosmic Peter 3rd = 7 Wodger 4th = 6 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Nieta | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Nieta 2nd = 3 Kyvalley Kyrie 3rd = 7 Bootleg Bert 4th = 2 Tuscan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 3 Dr Yanma 3rd = 2 Roll em Maggie 4th = 8 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Bacardi N Coke | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 Bacardi N Coke 2nd = 11 Hes Like The Wind 3rd = 2 Danielle Amore 4th = 1 Redwood Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Parisian Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 3 Im The Mighty Judd 3rd = 9 Hodor 4th = 7 Heza Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Capra Ross | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Capra Ross 2nd = 8 Richmond Road 3rd = 5 Lalique 4th = 3 Maywyn Opals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:16 | 1st = 2 Hail Storming 2nd = 4 Chunky But Funky 3rd = 6 New Direction 4th = 1 For No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Kalisi | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Kalisi 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 2 All In Berlin 4th = 7 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Onedin Highlander | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:11 | 1st = 11 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 2 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 1 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 7 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Dr Darkrai | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Dr Darkrai 2nd = 1 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 6 Jake 4th = 3 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Inner Light | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:06 | 1st = 8 Inner Light 2nd = 4 Banner Of Art 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Love 4th = 11 Gotta Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Sparkling Success | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:03 | 1st = 6 Sparkling Success 2nd = 9 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 11 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 3 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Nedgo Princess | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Nedgo Princess 2nd = 6 Star Rise 3rd = 8 Eloise 4th = 7 Rosdue Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Heseversoclever | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Heseversoclever 2nd = 10 Did It Alone 3rd = 1 Solanum Dulcamara 4th = 2 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Rishi | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Rishi 2nd = 4 Gabbys Star 3rd = 9 Dream To Reality 4th = 6 Bet On A Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Rangoon | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Rangoon 2nd = 6 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 1 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 2 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Aston Grace | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Aston Grace 2nd = 8 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 6 Splash Of Blue 4th = 2 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Bigtime Summer | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:46 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Summer 2nd = 1 Mattie Blueblood 3rd = 5 Kings Call 4th = 9 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Mondooley Heaven | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Mondooley Heaven 2nd = 3 Cody Shannon 3rd = 7 Rollon Chilli 4th = 4 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Larrikan Lass | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Larrikan Lass 2nd = 2 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 1 Enzo Jazz 4th = 4 Super Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Windmill Follies | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Windmill Follies 2nd = 10 Elusive Element 3rd = 12 Manabar 4th = 2 Bronzegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Makers Mark | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Makers Mark 2nd = 11 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 2 Bourbon Street 4th = 4 Jamm Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 12 Winspot | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Winspot 2nd = 7 Sports Writer 3rd = 3 Our Vidia 4th = 4 Shemai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Just Savannah | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Just Savannah 2nd = 2 Long Spring Neck 3rd = 6 Frissy Lizzie 4th = 3 Mums Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 9 Shrapelli | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Shrapelli 2nd = 3 Double Eagle 3rd = 8 Lady Balladeer 4th = 6 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Spirit Of Delight | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Delight 2nd = 9 Reaza Grunter 3rd = 5 Bettor Chance 4th = 2 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Akina Dee Jay | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Akina Dee Jay 2nd = 3 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 4 Lottie Biscotti 4th = 8 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Centonic | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Centonic 2nd = 8 Quadentate 3rd = 10 Murranji Track 4th = 6 Flojos Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 4 Chip Off Block 3rd = 2 Frontal Lobe 4th = 7 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sightz | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Sightz 2nd = 7 Topaz Tan 3rd = 9 Vegas Boy 4th = 6 Wildash Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 12 Near Silenus | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 12 Near Silenus 2nd = 6 Mozarts Work 3rd = 10 Fairlighting 4th = 5 Mateship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Our China Miss | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Our China Miss 2nd = 6 Chimbu Park 3rd = 5 Surfing Dyno 4th = 7 Bit Pushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Gooddealehemily | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:06 | 1st = 1 Gooddealehemily 2nd = 5 Dance Time 3rd = 4 Lincs Bute 4th = 2 Julie Johnston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Hayabusa Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Hayabusa Flyer 2nd = 4 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 3 Artistica Uno 4th = 9 Hes Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Definia | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Definia 2nd = 8 Go Public 3rd = 3 Squeaky Squirrel 4th = 5 Petites Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Power Burst | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Power Burst 2nd = 4 Apila Moola 3rd = 2 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 5 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Boults On Fire | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:56 | 1st = 11 Boults On Fire 2nd = 6 Covered N Diamonds 3rd = 7 Our Quinn 4th = 10 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Great Moghul | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Great Moghul 2nd = 2 Sharpamal 3rd = 8 I Am The Warrior 4th = 1 Bold Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Buds Delight | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Buds Delight 2nd = 1 Surfboard 3rd = 3 Bondi Girl 4th = 9 Sheza Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 6 Viva Opal 3rd = 4 Fredys Flash 4th = 2 El My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 So Over It | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 So Over It 2nd = 4 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 5 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 2 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 4 Avroson | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Avroson 2nd = 3 Present Sense 3rd = 7 Renas Lad 4th = 9 Dubali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Gotcha Mate | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Gotcha Mate 2nd = 1 Buzz Rash 3rd = 8 Peggy Hook 4th = 9 Our Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 3 Waiting | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Waiting 2nd = 6 Chippies Miss 3rd = 5 Speedy Jabarck 4th = 1 Slippers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Finedropofred | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:38 | 1st = 9 Finedropofred 2nd = 7 Altana Blue 3rd = 4 Escape The Fate 4th = 10 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Its A Lottery | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Its A Lottery 2nd = 12 Seething Drake 3rd = 3 Stradazzle 4th = 4 Sworn In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Simply Invincible | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Simply Invincible 2nd = 5 Houston Street 3rd = 9 Im Ready For This 4th = 7 Undetected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 All Settled Down | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 All Settled Down 2nd = 7 Donsmedad 3rd = 6 Idle Moose 4th = 5 Greenanwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Big Zee | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Big Zee 2nd = 3 Millennium Tyne 3rd = 2 Paws Of Winslow 4th = 4 Belles Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 My Wingman | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 My Wingman 2nd = 7 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 1 Major Tralee 4th = 8 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:21 | 1st = 2 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 4 Cove Alight 3rd = 7 Back Up Tiger 4th = 5 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 The Inflamer | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 12 The Inflamer 2nd = 8 Stellarcraft 3rd = 10 Desirable Miss 4th = 5 Dragon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Allen Zero | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Allen Zero 2nd = 4 Belron Bliss 3rd = 6 River Crazy 4th = 2 Almani Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jess 3rd = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 8 Spelling Misteak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Tarrees Ruslie | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Tarrees Ruslie 2nd = 1 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 8 Rock Me Baby 4th = 5 Ashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Teevee Rema | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Teevee Rema 2nd = 3 Limeburner Dave 3rd = 2 Lexies Boy 4th = 4 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 So You Know | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 So You Know 2nd = 6 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 7 Mossmans Gold 4th = 5 Rubymay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Winksey Valley | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Winksey Valley 2nd = 6 Grid Lock 3rd = 4 Miss Hipsta 4th = 9 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Anybeach Anywhere | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Anybeach Anywhere 2nd = 2 Bella Cullen 3rd = 1 Electric Mary 4th = 4 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Molly Mcbain | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 5 City Of Blades 3rd = 4 Scorchin Lil 4th = 2 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Music To Midnight | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Music To Midnight 2nd = 1 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 11 Baja Moon 4th = 4 Assertive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 8 Showtime Sally 3rd = 2 Shes Got Dash 4th = 4 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 World Freakshow | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 World Freakshow 2nd = 6 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 2 Bigtime Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Tapavino | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 12 Tapavino 2nd = 2 Jorgeus 3rd = 8 Mackellar 4th = 7 Can She Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Tusksa | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Tusksa 2nd = 2 Blackflash Magic 3rd = 5 Touche 4th = 1 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Rubbers Dilemma | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:47 | 1st = 10 Rubbers Dilemma 2nd = 9 Clancy Pants 3rd = 8 Mcqueen Regal 4th = 3 Shark An Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Cambooya Rock | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Cambooya Rock 2nd = 3 Good To Be Great 3rd = 5 Tactician 4th = 13 Whispering Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 State Of Oasis | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 State Of Oasis 2nd = 5 Galaxy Sprite 3rd = 4 Grooven Chris 4th = 6 Still Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Pure Presence | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Pure Presence 2nd = 3 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 7 Allinga Val 4th = 5 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 11 Cut The Mustard | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 11 Cut The Mustard 2nd = 3 My Tagoson 3rd = 7 Mauzel 4th = 6 Closely Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 8 Als Girl 3rd = 9 Homebush Rufus 4th = 1 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Diamond Grace | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Diamond Grace 2nd = 6 Mysterious Island 3rd = 12 Sirius Witness 4th = 7 Sudden Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Hidden Sniper | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 4 Star Billing 4th = 2 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 1 Londonderry Air | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Londonderry Air 2nd = 5 Locally Sauced 3rd = 4 Moby 4th = 11 Zanotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Major Lies | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Major Lies 2nd = 3 Real Dutchess 3rd = 9 Ymbro Bump 4th = 8 Dontsayawordmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Taylas Banjo | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Taylas Banjo 2nd = 2 Miss Premier 3rd = 7 Dons Machine 4th = 6 Downtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Larrikin Locky | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:16 | 1st = 7 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 8 Motown Kenny 3rd = 4 Phoebe Allen 4th = 3 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Messiahs Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Messiahs Jewel 2nd = 7 Rolston 3rd = 10 Stormy Benz 4th = 8 Harvest Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Allegro Beau | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Allegro Beau 2nd = 1 Uno Brent 3rd = 5 Cororooke Chook 4th = 6 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Knock For Me | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Knock For Me 2nd = 1 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 4 Next Door Valley 4th = 3 Lika Gunshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 For The Bettor | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 For The Bettor 2nd = 8 A Day With Me 3rd = 7 Christian Shannon 4th = 9 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Bred For Luck | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Bred For Luck 2nd = 7 Roman Doll 3rd = 8 Stella Gris 4th = 9 Cape Denison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Crystal Kingdom | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Crystal Kingdom 2nd = 9 Destiny Awakening 3rd = 11 Took De Chance 4th = 8 Wantint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Hot Athena | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Hot Athena 2nd = 6 Benaud 3rd = 7 Official Label 4th = 5 Judge Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 1 Barricade | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Barricade 2nd = 4 Bunny Bad Girl 3rd = 5 Minamahal 4th = 6 Leicas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Mon Mekki Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Mon Mekki Kahn 2nd = 7 Bless em All 3rd = 2 Freedom Fire 4th = 8 Troy Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 4 Belle Boy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Belle Boy 2nd = 8 Precious Percy 3rd = 6 Odi Et Amo 4th = 2 Come Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Glenoras Bliss | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Glenoras Bliss 2nd = 8 Just Saying 3rd = 7 Presley Castle 4th = 3 Heathbern Elimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Billy Brass | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Billy Brass 2nd = 1 Hadley Valley 3rd = 2 Dark Cosmos 4th = 8 Barcia Jeanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 On The Fiddle | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 On The Fiddle 2nd = 2 Zardoro 3rd = 5 Taraahse 4th = 1 Halberd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Arashundi | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Arashundi 2nd = 5 Emily Skye 3rd = 8 Ribacola 4th = 1 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Curly Magic | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Curly Magic 2nd = 3 Say Nothing 3rd = 7 No Thru Road 4th = 6 Port Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Delightful Babe | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:33 | 1st = 9 Delightful Babe 2nd = 3 Colombian Gold 3rd = 1 Cobla Madonna 4th = 4 Bassey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Geodude | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Geodude 2nd = 3 Dont Dismiss 3rd = 1 Aerovictory 4th = 2 Cooter Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 King Drabadore | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 King Drabadore 2nd = 1 Bush Bandicoot 3rd = 14 Nonchalante 4th = 19 Rothas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Kates Sledge | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Kates Sledge 2nd = 5 Cordner 3rd = 2 Haras Hornet 4th = 1 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Peaky Boy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Peaky Boy 2nd = 2 Idol Star 3rd = 8 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 1 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 5 Sierra Negra | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Sierra Negra 2nd = 14 Dordogne 3rd = 2 Augusta In April 4th = 11 Onya Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Last Outlaw | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Last Outlaw 2nd = 1 Inter Elesha 3rd = 8 Bear Magic 4th = 4 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Swearengen | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Swearengen 2nd = 5 Springfield Shadow 3rd = 8 Wells Crest 4th = 2 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Spring Irish | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Spring Irish 2nd = 2 Koombooyana Dee 3rd = 5 Double Indemnity 4th = 4 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 3 Bullitt | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Bullitt 2nd = 6 Shezatoucha 3rd = 8 Penny Perfect 4th = 1 Skeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Slippery Valley | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Slippery Valley 2nd = 1 Crazy Judy 3rd = 4 Fullpelt Rosie 4th = 5 Three Dees Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Chilcotin | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Chilcotin 2nd = 11 Daydream Explorer 3rd = 10 Celtic Love 4th = 9 My Burning Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Ohoka Clare | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 1 Zulu Jasper 3rd = 4 Sahara Sam 4th = 5 Cawbourne Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Eurack | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Eurack 2nd = 5 Riverdance Lad 3rd = 4 Prince Of Venice 4th = 7 Stryke Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Hector Cabang | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Hector Cabang 2nd = 6 Beer On Tap 3rd = 7 Grand Hero 4th = 5 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Jetawayjo | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Jetawayjo 2nd = 7 Bold And Famous 3rd = 3 Magic Ivy 4th = 4 Cobla Jessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Todd Bless | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 Todd Bless 2nd = 6 Petite Belle 3rd = 7 Forlano 4th = 1 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Ima Farmboy | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:53 | 1st = 5 Ima Farmboy 2nd = 4 Flame Of Liberty 3rd = 9 Angel Dane 4th = 11 Dont Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Bashful Cloud | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Bashful Cloud 2nd = 6 Left Me Out 3rd = 7 Bitta Blue 4th = 3 Tranquil Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Little Bit Funny | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Funny 2nd = 1 Dyna Alk 3rd = 6 Vicarious 4th = 8 Hilton Forabeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 16 Jazzy Belle | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:45 | 1st = 16 Jazzy Belle 2nd = 14 Smokey Eye 3rd = 3 Not A Princess 4th = 9 Double Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Gammys Choice | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Gammys Choice 2nd = 2 Tiger Cabang 3rd = 3 Jupiter Asending 4th = 1 Bye Bye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Tin Roof Raider | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Tin Roof Raider 2nd = 9 American Tour 3rd = 4 Flushed 4th = 6 Edwin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Dynamic | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Dynamic 2nd = 8 Luke 3rd = 3 Twoznotenough 4th = 2 Pepper Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 6 Slippers Soda 3rd = 4 Racin The Wind 4th = 5 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Accelerato | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Accelerato 2nd = 13 Aquifer Mist 3rd = 9 Legal Mistress 4th = 6 Simeoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Topem Vale | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Topem Vale 2nd = 4 Elmagordo 3rd = 1 Lookin Swell 4th = 8 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Sir Barb | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Sir Barb 2nd = 4 Ready Fire Aim 3rd = 2 Force Of Magic 4th = 5 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Ohoka Alex | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:29 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Alex 2nd = 5 Replay 3rd = 1 Terra Bindi 4th = 8 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Bubsy John | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:26 | 1st = 3 Bubsy John 2nd = 5 Lamington Lass 3rd = 8 Barons Breeze 4th = 2 Millys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Hayley Em Cole | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Hayley Em Cole 2nd = 7 Croydon Boys 3rd = 5 Oaktrea Wilco 4th = 2 Spring Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Star Track Zarr | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Star Track Zarr 2nd = 6 Karaoke Cloud 3rd = 2 Sirius Star 4th = 5 Wildash Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Ohoka Pheobe | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Pheobe 2nd = 6 Take By Storm 3rd = 8 Forkner Bale 4th = 3 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 11 Midge | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:10 | 1st = 11 Midge 2nd = 1 Invincible Bot 3rd = 3 Lappel Du Vide 4th = 10 Lady Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Shes Wicked | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:07 | 1st = 4 Shes Wicked 2nd = 5 Regal Tycoon 3rd = 8 Ultimate Return 4th = 1 Sweet Solera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Tenfold | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Tenfold 2nd = 2 Nesta 3rd = 11 Fire Lily 4th = 15 Advent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Tictac Cloud | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:59 | 1st = 6 Tictac Cloud 2nd = 2 Tranquil Trigger 3rd = 1 Pretty Seductive 4th = 7 County Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Zooks | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:55 | 1st = 4 Zooks 2nd = 10 Bubbles De Beer 3rd = 6 Chewbacca 4th = 5 Shes Got Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Koputara | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:54 | 1st = 2 Koputara 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 4 Wears The Gold 4th = 8 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Octabello | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:50 | 1st = 4 Octabello 2nd = 2 Confluence 3rd = 7 Langoustine 4th = 5 St Vaduz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Blue Odessa | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:46 | 1st = 7 Blue Odessa 2nd = 8 Bruree Belle 3rd = 2 From The Shadows 4th = 4 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Summer Salt | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:36 | 1st = 7 Summer Salt 2nd = 5 Replica Rango 3rd = 1 Goldstar Sawyer 4th = 4 Fiery Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 9 Wize Act | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:27 | 1st = 9 Wize Act 2nd = 8 Nakyama 3rd = 4 Elusive Boxers 4th = 7 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Dime Diva | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:18 | 1st = 1 Dime Diva 2nd = 7 Valyrian Steel 3rd = 4 Venetia 4th = 2 Wheres Snoopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Mamma Rose | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 11:01 | 1st = 6 Mamma Rose 2nd = 1 Epic Mango 3rd = 4 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 2 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 11 Fade To Grey | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 10:52 | 1st = 11 Fade To Grey 2nd = 4 Toetwotoe 3rd = 3 Suggestive Loox 4th = 10 Livadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Billy Frost | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 10:43 | 1st = 6 Billy Frost 2nd = 5 Brad Baxter 3rd = 4 Daves Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Silver | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 10:26 | 1st = 4 Opawa Silver 2nd = 7 Goldstar Spotty 3rd = 8 Aurora 4th = 5 Mac Wagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Lord Sibford | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 10:17 | 1st = 3 Lord Sibford 2nd = 7 Madame Libre 3rd = 2 Grey Ghost 4th = 4 Im Horace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Lavarno | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 10:08 | 1st = 1 Lavarno 2nd = 3 Goldstar Renee 3rd = 8 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 4 Epic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Elfee | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 9:45 | 1st = 3 Elfee 2nd = 4 Amun Ra 3rd = 6 Spider Lily 4th = 9 Bridget Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Hungry Eyes | ||
Fri Jul 7 2017 9:15 | 1st = 5 Hungry Eyes 2nd = 11 Redesdale 3rd = 1 Docket 4th = 9 Ahyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Icy Girl | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 23:55 | 1st = 6 Icy Girl 2nd = 5 Sunrise Gundi 3rd = 4 Black Light 4th = 8 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Texturiza | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 23:36 | 1st = 4 Texturiza 2nd = 2 Steve Keeping 3rd = 5 Corporate Storm 4th = 7 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Honky Kat | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Honky Kat 2nd = 5 Petes Eagle 3rd = 4 Iam Lomar 4th = 7 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Vanderworp | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Vanderworp 2nd = 6 Decimal 3rd = 1 Bundles Galore 4th = 2 Petunia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Sahannah Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Sahannah Monelli 2nd = 8 Skippers Ticket 3rd = 1 Get Over It 4th = 4 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Conquer Fear | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Conquer Fear 2nd = 5 Lopsided 3rd = 4 Lissa Breen 4th = 7 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Belmont Belle | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Belmont Belle 2nd = 1 Sunny Village 3rd = 7 Key Lexus 4th = 5 Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 1 Fantastic Wayne 3rd = 3 Weedle Monelli 4th = 8 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 7 Nellies Lad 3rd = 8 Spritely Pizazz 4th = 1 Rose Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 1 Skylah Jewel 3rd = 7 Lone Star Lad 4th = 4 Full Treatment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Jerry Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Jerry Monelli 2nd = 7 Induction 3rd = 3 Nanza Gunn 4th = 8 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Gin | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Gin 2nd = 1 Flash Angus 3rd = 4 Sweetasis 4th = 7 Blessu Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 1 Regal Bill 3rd = 6 Fired Up Again 4th = 8 Cut The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Zipping Hetty | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Zipping Hetty 2nd = 1 Leading The Way 3rd = 4 Shall She Cindy 4th = 2 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Shining Beauty | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Shining Beauty 2nd = 5 King Panda 3rd = 6 Sazoo Icon 4th = 4 Tamaar Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Hello Bobby | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Hello Bobby 2nd = 1 Midnight Jake 3rd = 10 Simply Ready 4th = 8 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Papa Chippy | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Papa Chippy 2nd = 4 Scott It 3rd = 7 Daryl Dixon 4th = 2 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Shakey Randle | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Shakey Randle 2nd = 5 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 3 Blue Me 4th = 2 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Evie Girl | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Evie Girl 2nd = 3 Keishas Fantasy 3rd = 7 Trim City 4th = 6 Mia Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Mairhed Fallen | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Mairhed Fallen 2nd = 5 Decorated Lady 3rd = 1 Aurore 4th = 6 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Long Spring Neck | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Long Spring Neck 2nd = 3 Queen Of Ziems 3rd = 8 Full Of Wind 4th = 6 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Quiet Storm | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Quiet Storm 2nd = 7 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 3 Ill Miss You 4th = 4 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 One Required | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 One Required 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 10 Rock It Ronny 4th = 7 Gold Bombardier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Lonesome Duk | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 8 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 1 Big Winston 4th = 4 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Paws And Go | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:12 | 1st = 10 Paws And Go 2nd = 7 Sudden Burst 3rd = 8 Galloping Fantom 4th = 6 Tiger Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Old Timer | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:09 | 1st = 3 Old Timer 2nd = 4 Fab Surfy 3rd = 5 Pretty Ali 4th = 1 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Whos Got Bindy | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Whos Got Bindy 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Nancy 3rd = 5 Litt Up 4th = 6 Velocity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Aimforthemoon | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Aimforthemoon 2nd = 1 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 9 Cargerie 4th = 7 Justtentrumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Acclaim | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Acclaim 2nd = 6 Jet Hawk 3rd = 2 Empire Entourage 4th = 7 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Bany Rose | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:53 | 1st = 7 Bany Rose 2nd = 1 Minnie Martini 3rd = 2 Lightning White 4th = 6 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Zippy Lynet | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Zippy Lynet 2nd = 8 Bonts Magic 3rd = 7 Doused In Mud 4th = 4 Crackerjack Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Golden Zipper | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Golden Zipper 2nd = 10 Zipping Pixie 3rd = 5 Midnight Mystic 4th = 2 Eurogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Rollie Bexon | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Rollie Bexon 2nd = 1 Optic Nerve 3rd = 5 Buster Keeping 4th = 7 Sweet Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Brads Luck | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Brads Luck 2nd = 6 Rockin With Cheri 3rd = 1 Trouble With Trixy 4th = 8 Our Uncle Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Handpass | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Handpass 2nd = 5 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 6 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 4 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 2 Port Lisa 3rd = 4 Sky Bond 4th = 5 Drop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Break Of Dawn | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Break Of Dawn 2nd = 10 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 2 Blue Chipped 4th = 11 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Fearless Swan | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Fearless Swan 2nd = 1 Villa Jemma 3rd = 8 Zipping Bronze 4th = 4 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Sticky Zipper | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Sticky Zipper 2nd = 6 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 8 Glengarrie Mate 4th = 1 Some Eye Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Adrift | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Adrift 2nd = 2 Thankheavnforgirls 3rd = 8 Mach Torque 4th = 7 Notmuchuptop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Ridos Ace | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Ridos Ace 2nd = 7 Saint Flynn 3rd = 3 Wrecker One 4th = 4 Whatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 That Houdini | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 That Houdini 2nd = 4 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 2 Bang On Target 4th = 3 Special Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Crossfirehall | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Crossfirehall 2nd = 7 Always Rockin 3rd = 5 Star Play 4th = 4 Mach Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 One Cup Short 2nd = 3 Adam Handler 3rd = 4 To The Galos 4th = 2 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bobby Rudd | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Bobby Rudd 2nd = 7 Keysta 3rd = 1 Celestial Folk 4th = 6 Heidis Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Siliqua | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Siliqua 2nd = 9 Star Of Memphis 3rd = 10 Franco 4th = 4 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Aston Frankel | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Aston Frankel 2nd = 3 Mahjong Rule 3rd = 4 Pattaya Paul 4th = 6 Bush Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hurunui Alyssa | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Hurunui Alyssa 2nd = 2 Super Scooter 3rd = 4 Shakey Start 4th = 8 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Jakes Ark | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Jakes Ark 2nd = 3 Long Legs Lou 3rd = 7 Ifyoubelieve 4th = 8 Willsintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Elite Eliana | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Elite Eliana 2nd = 4 Calabrese Magic 3rd = 6 Shreks Capri 4th = 1 Baloney Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Our Bella Chimes | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Our Bella Chimes 2nd = 6 Thanku Thanku 3rd = 5 Punters Delight 4th = 1 Lyka Version |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Game Face | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Game Face 2nd = 8 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 3 Just Like Didda 4th = 7 Bageera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Ready Cette | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ready Cette 2nd = 2 Agenda 3rd = 1 Star Rise 4th = 7 Praters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 It Is Alexsjasi | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 It Is Alexsjasi 2nd = 8 Fear Not 3rd = 7 Bill Dispute 4th = 1 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Rodeo | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Rodeo 2nd = 2 Resplando 3rd = 1 Kyante 4th = 5 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Hooch | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hooch 2nd = 1 Prying Eyes 3rd = 8 Surf In Vane 4th = 2 White Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 French Globe | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 French Globe 2nd = 1 Tessa Bear 3rd = 7 Diamondsfromheaven 4th = 8 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Dyna Naitch | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Naitch 2nd = 6 Very Venom 3rd = 9 Aint My Fault 4th = 1 Cain Hoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Phantom Pete | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Phantom Pete 2nd = 1 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 8 Viking Vixen 4th = 4 Home Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Edge Of The Starzzz | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Edge Of The Starzzz 2nd = 3 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 3rd = 8 Counting Stars 4th = 2 Edward Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Bolt Cutter | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Bolt Cutter 2nd = 10 Shreks Typhoon 3rd = 4 Kingston Cowboy 4th = 3 Golden Gaytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Zambra Icon | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Zambra Icon 2nd = 2 Flume 3rd = 6 Strauss 4th = 5 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Moremi Miss | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Moremi Miss 2nd = 9 Moreliner 3rd = 7 Feel The Rhythm 4th = 4 My Aguilera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Besta Bale | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Besta Bale 2nd = 6 Love To Dream 3rd = 2 Adorable Lady 4th = 1 Jemmas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Regal Waz | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Regal Waz 2nd = 5 Minnie Maywyn 3rd = 2 Catch Me Keith 4th = 1 Mr Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Playnserious | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Playnserious 2nd = 6 Aarcado 3rd = 8 Zed Code 4th = 7 Oliver Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Fully Loaded | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Fully Loaded 2nd = 10 Shadow Diamond 3rd = 8 Takaho Tiger 4th = 9 Off Ya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Ramblin Rose | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Ramblin Rose 2nd = 4 Master Corsair 3rd = 3 Kulu Pyscho 4th = 8 Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 4 Bundaburra 3rd = 3 Sabrage 4th = 1 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Halldora | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Halldora 2nd = 10 I Do De Claire 3rd = 1 Laurensen 4th = 7 Venus Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Derrie Aire | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Derrie Aire 2nd = 8 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 6 Miranda Maid 4th = 7 Aldebaran Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Stuey | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Stuey 2nd = 1 Tajo 3rd = 6 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 2 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Heritage Beach | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Heritage Beach 2nd = 10 Celtic Cruza 3rd = 7 All After Me 4th = 2 Werelivingthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Laurie Galore | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Laurie Galore 2nd = 3 Scott Dynamism 3rd = 7 Fast Freddie 4th = 8 Beer On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Sams Express | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Sams Express 2nd = 5 Kirra Kid 3rd = 2 Wee Jimmy 4th = 6 Our Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Benne Fortuna | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Benne Fortuna 2nd = 4 Haras Hook 3rd = 8 Shaqtin A Fool 4th = 3 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Princess Briana | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Princess Briana 2nd = 5 Borough Black 3rd = 1 Shake 4th = 4 Drogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Be Not Afraid | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Be Not Afraid 2nd = 8 Pantzup 3rd = 10 Song Of Courage 4th = 9 Ice Sculptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Men Of Mukinbudin | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Men Of Mukinbudin 2nd = 1 King Louie 3rd = 11 Double Digit 4th = 2 Fire Detonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Precious M | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 10 Precious M 2nd = 1 Real Knucky 3rd = 7 Lynchman 4th = 5 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Two Parts Freak | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 7 Fernvale Ruby 3rd = 1 Stubborn State 4th = 5 Lethal Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 All Inn Hunter | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 All Inn Hunter 2nd = 4 Duty Sheet 3rd = 3 Khimki 4th = 6 Zelemar Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Cherry Sweet Peach | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:33 | 1st = 9 Cherry Sweet Peach 2nd = 8 Whosashadylady 3rd = 2 Our Stella Rose 4th = 5 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Inner Wisdom | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:26 | 1st = 6 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 5 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 8 Him The Master 4th = 1 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 1 Betonthebay 3rd = 7 Tarin Kowt 4th = 10 Last Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 All Inn Johnson | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 All Inn Johnson 2nd = 3 Seeking Stars 3rd = 4 Vanderville Girl 4th = 5 Kostya Nuffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Fearhildi | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Fearhildi 2nd = 1 Cheap Express 3rd = 2 Fast As The Wind 4th = 3 Kims Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Hidden Courage | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Hidden Courage 2nd = 3 Innocent Crocker 3rd = 6 Afamilyaffair 4th = 5 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Frosty Fantasy | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Frosty Fantasy 2nd = 7 Viking Buddy 3rd = 9 Power Of Penny 4th = 6 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Supreme Prince | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Supreme Prince 2nd = 8 Bletchley 3rd = 7 Seabrook Gem 4th = 6 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 5 Social Set | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:56 | 1st = 5 Social Set 2nd = 10 Windsor Cup 3rd = 8 Roan Cheval 4th = 9 Willochra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 7 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 6 Camivista 4th = 4 Turbo Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 4 Precious Sal 3rd = 7 Bloza 4th = 2 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Secret Choice | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Secret Choice 2nd = 6 Wise Harry 3rd = 4 Rosies Gift 4th = 3 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 8 Saab Magic | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Saab Magic 2nd = 4 Citysneak 3rd = 2 Big Bang Leonard 4th = 6 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Deadly Shot | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Deadly Shot 2nd = 10 Burning Magic 3rd = 8 Bellas Idol 4th = 2 Dia De La Raza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Dont We Love It | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Dont We Love It 2nd = 6 But Its True 3rd = 12 Intrigo 4th = 2 Sun Disk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Kraken Tobias | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 2 Jacks Pick 3rd = 10 Freds My Name 4th = 5 Cozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Cleeve Hill | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Cleeve Hill 2nd = 15 Klisstra 3rd = 8 Queen Misty 4th = 6 Loves A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cute Gambler | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Cute Gambler 2nd = 2 Mini Vans 3rd = 8 Derek 4th = 4 Cosmic Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 6 Night Queen | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Night Queen 2nd = 7 Reconnect 3rd = 1 Stragun 4th = 4 Flip De Gloire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Drumbeats Choice | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Drumbeats Choice 2nd = 13 Cruising Speed 3rd = 8 Flying Light 4th = 5 Tansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Im Glad | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Im Glad 2nd = 1 Kinda Hot 3rd = 4 Shining Supreme 4th = 6 Suens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Magic Buddie | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:04 | 1st = 9 Magic Buddie 2nd = 10 Bobby Tron 3rd = 1 Carrara Lad 4th = 7 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Our Shanghai Noon | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 11 Our Shanghai Noon 2nd = 7 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 5 Vegas Prince 4th = 8 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Jaminzah | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Jaminzah 2nd = 8 My Paisann 3rd = 6 Atlantic Fox 4th = 11 St Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Ginger Ninja | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Ginger Ninja 2nd = 1 Dance Master 3rd = 2 Culverin 4th = 4 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Secret Trail | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Secret Trail 2nd = 1 Hot Hit 3rd = 6 Allez Chival 4th = 14 Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lobcha | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Lobcha 2nd = 1 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 5 Kulu Tuppence 4th = 2 Tubby Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Dee Jay Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Dee Jay Dancer 2nd = 9 Kraken Titch 3rd = 8 Awesome Freckles 4th = 6 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 11 Casino Club | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:42 | 1st = 11 Casino Club 2nd = 13 Divine Weaver 3rd = 5 Miss Cooper 4th = 8 Jimmytown Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Meninga | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Meninga 2nd = 1 Muchas Gracias 3rd = 2 Schwa 4th = 3 Radical Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Lothario | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Lothario 2nd = 3 Baroque Girl 3rd = 6 Haradify 4th = 11 Kylies Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 2 Elite Chaos 4th = 3 Micky The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 15 Dontbabylon | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 15 Dontbabylon 2nd = 13 Kevins Time 3rd = 6 Cannot Be Serios 4th = 1 Lauchetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Gunlee Girl | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Gunlee Girl 2nd = 3 Swipe Right 3rd = 1 Glorias Choice 4th = 5 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Bou Chard | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bou Chard 2nd = 2 All Jokers Todaright 3rd = 9 Itsallaboutex 4th = 7 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Prince Stealth | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Prince Stealth 2nd = 7 Black Lesta 3rd = 8 Tobys Taxi 4th = 10 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Honorfic | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Honorfic 2nd = 2 Trackta 3rd = 4 Can La 4th = 6 Lithium Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Onya Grover | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Onya Grover 2nd = 8 No Permit 3rd = 5 Beejays Atom 4th = 7 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Jets Star | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Jets Star 2nd = 6 All Paws 3rd = 8 Wheres Pabs 4th = 5 Bula Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Calypso Bay | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Calypso Bay 2nd = 11 Mutarakem 3rd = 9 Promas 4th = 3 Leucura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Highbury Hustle | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 1 Long Gully Robbi 3rd = 2 Garry Mcbain 4th = 4 Aston Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Albury Way | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Albury Way 2nd = 1 Kulu Chance 3rd = 8 Do That Phoebee 4th = 2 Gas Up Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 8 Our Prospect | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Our Prospect 2nd = 3 First Reward 3rd = 6 Fairy Nymph 4th = 7 Kiwi Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Lady Isabella | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Lady Isabella 2nd = 5 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 1 Dyna Kelly 4th = 3 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Invictum Domina | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Invictum Domina 2nd = 8 Sneakers 3rd = 1 St Swithuns 4th = 6 Caruselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Rockstar Barnes | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Barnes 2nd = 7 Blue Berty 3rd = 10 Scrappy Doo 4th = 4 Rosanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Steal A Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 12 Steal A Diamond 2nd = 4 Lyricist 3rd = 1 Criquette 4th = 10 Laylas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Yastreb | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Yastreb 2nd = 8 Dolly Jo 3rd = 2 Burst Of Hope 4th = 6 Yarramundi Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Miss Dangerfield | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Dangerfield 2nd = 4 Black Derby 3rd = 7 Creative Lad 4th = 9 Jewell Of Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Double Edged | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Double Edged 2nd = 5 Athamans 3rd = 7 Lucky Linda Lulu 4th = 4 Metal Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Mummas Meatloaf | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Mummas Meatloaf 2nd = 6 Katlin 3rd = 2 Chantilly Beauty 4th = 1 Plumcad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Passage Of Time | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Passage Of Time 2nd = 1 Samadoubt 3rd = 11 Pandeia 4th = 6 Aquatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Qomie Bale | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Qomie Bale 2nd = 2 Go Yarra Go 3rd = 3 Kyani 4th = 7 Bekalias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Runaway Jack | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Runaway Jack 2nd = 10 Flash Apollo 3rd = 3 Kraken Jude 4th = 5 Annie Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Sayed | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Sayed 2nd = 5 Demons Run 3rd = 4 Kellstorm 4th = 10 Arrow In The Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 15 Colonel Klink | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:27 | 1st = 15 Colonel Klink 2nd = 5 Unflynnching 3rd = 1 Delivery Day 4th = 9 Xaarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Blackpool Donny | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 7 Spring Emperor 3rd = 8 Allen Sharpie 4th = 2 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Sir Donald | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Sir Donald 2nd = 7 Live Fast 3rd = 12 Majella Magic 4th = 1 Powerful Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 My Highlights | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 My Highlights 2nd = 8 Probable Cause 3rd = 6 Angry Beach 4th = 10 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Do Uno Whoiam | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Do Uno Whoiam 2nd = 1 Okiwi 3rd = 7 Chic 4th = 11 Redesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Premier Jet | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Premier Jet 2nd = 7 Long Gully Gus 3rd = 1 Dyna Peanut 4th = 8 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Rockstar Troy | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:09 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Troy 2nd = 10 Proven May 3rd = 2 Grand Maximus 4th = 7 Who Told Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Collateral | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Collateral 2nd = 7 Estikhraaj 3rd = 3 La Courbette 4th = 2 The Gavel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Ashlee Marie | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Ashlee Marie 2nd = 8 Eolande 3rd = 1 Dulverton 4th = 10 Dance For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Amity Marlow | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Amity Marlow 2nd = 8 Jules Marlow 3rd = 5 Naughty Nat 4th = 3 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Melody Queen | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Melody Queen 2nd = 6 Hold My Helmet 3rd = 8 Lizzie Louise 4th = 2 Signature Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Paradiso Lass | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Paradiso Lass 2nd = 4 Miss Innings 3rd = 7 Diama Bale 4th = 1 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Brotherly Secret | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Brotherly Secret 2nd = 4 Red Dynamite 3rd = 1 Mr Epic 4th = 10 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Farmin | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Farmin 2nd = 2 Shes Inya Face 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Rosie 4th = 7 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 8 Straps | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Straps 2nd = 12 Gus An Maori 3rd = 1 Skyelind 4th = 7 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Ahyum | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Ahyum 2nd = 2 St Malo 3rd = 8 Royal Mistress 4th = 1 Essdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Oakstar | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Oakstar 2nd = 4 Blue Reef 3rd = 1 Lala Shim 4th = 7 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Deadly Choices | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Deadly Choices 2nd = 12 Trojan Storm 3rd = 15 Wenner 4th = 5 New Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Word Games | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Word Games 2nd = 6 Queen Of Heights 3rd = 4 Isle of Capri 4th = 2 Thai Boxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Opawa Smoke | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Opawa Smoke 2nd = 2 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Dora 4th = 4 Guru Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Aston Odious | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Aston Odious 2nd = 4 Magic Train 3rd = 5 Fear Foran 4th = 2 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Jackpot Johnny | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Jackpot Johnny 2nd = 13 Lucky Wick 3rd = 14 Military Forces 4th = 8 Artistic Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Unite Bale | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Unite Bale 2nd = 1 Parsnip 3rd = 2 Onya Sami 4th = 4 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Irish Vice | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:10 | 1st = 11 Irish Vice 2nd = 5 Brando 3rd = 4 French Descent 4th = 1 Vouch For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Whip Lee | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Whip Lee 2nd = 6 City Of Blades 3rd = 3 Fabra Cadabra 4th = 1 Dashing Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Jamaica Mistaica | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:06 | 1st = 4 Jamaica Mistaica 2nd = 5 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 3 Belfast Smarty 4th = 7 Starry Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:03 | 1st = 7 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 4 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 8 Glenlochar 4th = 2 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Bellegano | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bellegano 2nd = 4 Mulk 3rd = 6 Cosmic Impact 4th = 5 My Mother Says |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Accidental Offside | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Accidental Offside 2nd = 1 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 2 Aspen Lass 4th = 3 Lord Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Roger Express | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Roger Express 2nd = 8 Headline News 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 6 Paxton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Envy Of All | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Envy Of All 2nd = 1 Gaulois 3rd = 8 Boorooj 4th = 4 Intuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Fred | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 1 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 8 If It Fitz 4th = 2 Midhirst Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Yarramundi Abby | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Yarramundi Abby 2nd = 1 Olivia Marlow 3rd = 3 Young Blood 4th = 4 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 7 Swiss Design | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Swiss Design 2nd = 1 Aerofy 3rd = 13 Sicily 4th = 3 Familja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Pistachios | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Pistachios 2nd = 1 Xenon Bale 3rd = 5 Destini Comet 4th = 3 Exploration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Sornja | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:35 | 1st = 9 Sornja 2nd = 4 Angelas Beauty 3rd = 6 Gallant Girl 4th = 11 Windmill Follies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:32 | 1st = 5 Paris Nights 2nd = 6 Hope Of Joy 3rd = 1 Amys Empire 4th = 3 Maximum Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Another Jamie | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:31 | 1st = 4 Another Jamie 2nd = 6 Orangey Yellow 3rd = 2 Botany Dianne 4th = 3 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Tough Call | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 Tough Call 2nd = 5 Lady Perserverance 3rd = 7 Showem Shifty 4th = 6 Rusty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Odi Et Amo | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:23 | 1st = 2 Odi Et Amo 2nd = 4 Eva Jensine 3rd = 1 Clara Jane 4th = 5 Minerva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dirk Bale | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Dirk Bale 2nd = 5 Destini Rocket 3rd = 3 Gateway To Eden 4th = 7 Umar Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Zipline Marjen | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Zipline Marjen 2nd = 7 Unawares 3rd = 6 Second Time 4th = 1 Plum Krazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Edie Finneran | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Edie Finneran 2nd = 2 Mazakeen 3rd = 1 Trons Empire 4th = 7 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Archaeology | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Archaeology 2nd = 4 Premier Zed 3rd = 8 Dyna Nina 4th = 6 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Aurora Rose | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Aurora Rose 2nd = 1 Kuttamurra Al 3rd = 3 Datuk Zadragon 4th = 7 Tizabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Shiloh | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:56 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shiloh 2nd = 7 Opawa Val 3rd = 6 Black Roadstar 4th = 8 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Oldseadog | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Oldseadog 2nd = 1 Santanna Breeze 3rd = 4 Rocking Tess 4th = 2 Wandin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Heaven Knows | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:48 | 1st = 4 Heaven Knows 2nd = 9 Sacred Desire 3rd = 2 Scooby 4th = 1 Damanaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:39 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 3 Crazy Kicker 3rd = 4 World Freakshow 4th = 7 Cawbourne Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:22 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 4 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Zawhip | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:13 | 1st = 4 Zawhip 2nd = 6 Promising 3rd = 1 Galway Garry 4th = 2 Dontpokethetiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Jack | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 11:04 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jack 2nd = 3 Two Hungwid 3rd = 7 Bigtime Allgood 4th = 2 Poppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime George | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 10:47 | 1st = 5 Bigtime George 2nd = 4 Nippa Joy 3rd = 1 Loco Amigo 4th = 2 Waterloo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Vice Marshall | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 10:38 | 1st = 2 Vice Marshall 2nd = 1 Killa Question 3rd = 8 Twilight Meteor 4th = 7 Fade To Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Wellington Wind | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 10:29 | 1st = 8 Wellington Wind 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 5 Making It Up 4th = 2 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Jane Baxter | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 10:12 | 1st = 1 Jane Baxter 2nd = 8 Kinetic Shadow 3rd = 4 Tomorrow Star 4th = 7 Wood He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Irish Express | ||
Wed Jun 7 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Irish Express 2nd = 5 Holyfield 3rd = 4 Ajay Tee 4th = 2 Courte Zarindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Highbury Hustle | ||
Sun May 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 1 Optic Angel 3rd = 8 Full Bogan 4th = 6 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Kusafiri | ||
Sun May 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Kusafiri 2nd = 8 Radar Hill 3rd = 1 Subtle Embrace 4th = 3 Panofwar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Wilby Dusty | ||
Sun May 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 6 Mister Mann 3rd = 2 Molly Mcbain 4th = 7 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Cromac Jamie | ||
Sun May 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 8 Jukebox Music 3rd = 9 Washies Chance 4th = 7 Supersub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Thumb A Ride | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 4 Top Sprite 3rd = 2 Laser Illusion 4th = 5 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Naughty Max | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Naughty Max 2nd = 3 Artisan Warrior 3rd = 5 Hers Not His 4th = 2 Nova De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 2 Firebomb | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Stoker Up 3rd = 1 Noddin Off 4th = 4 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Arma Augustus | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:47 | 1st = 6 Arma Augustus 2nd = 3 Hot Breakfast 3rd = 8 Boadiceas Fury 4th = 4 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 3 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 7 Crickets Dash 4th = 8 Zipping Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:41 | 1st = 8 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 1 Mr Ignition 3rd = 5 Park Glory 4th = 3 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Mac The Quick | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Mac The Quick 2nd = 7 Memphis 3rd = 1 Sweet And Classy 4th = 2 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Isaac | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Isaac 2nd = 8 Another Swinger 3rd = 5 Grinable 4th = 6 Mavis Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Trigger Bling | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Trigger Bling 2nd = 6 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 3 Yaringa Lass 4th = 5 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Petadale | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Petadale 2nd = 6 Dontron 3rd = 2 Bobbys Baby 4th = 7 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Bluechip | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Bluechip 2nd = 4 Westside Nippa 3rd = 6 Currency Model 4th = 5 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Sketchy Gun | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 5 Yarramundi Abby 3rd = 8 Enemy Mine 4th = 3 Stack The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Spice Bucket | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Spice Bucket 2nd = 8 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 4 Awesome Wills 4th = 7 Moore Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Purple Village | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Purple Village 2nd = 6 Top The Ace 3rd = 3 Macdawn 4th = 1 Miss Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Gold Act | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Gold Act 2nd = 3 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 2 Hawk Glide 4th = 7 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 6 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 1 Crash Reality 4th = 3 Omega Bonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Dyna Jackie | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 3 Dyna Marge 3rd = 6 Should Of Listen 4th = 1 Blind Sided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Jetcraft | ||
Sun May 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Jetcraft 2nd = 5 Thatswhatshesaid 3rd = 2 Frankie Falzoni 4th = 1 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Honky Tonk Gal | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Honky Tonk Gal 2nd = 4 Just As Tough 3rd = 3 Falcon Ute 4th = 8 Lightning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shaylor Cledus | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Shaylor Cledus 2nd = 9 Cazorla 3rd = 8 Go To Condong 4th = 10 Radi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Sylvias Monaro | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Sylvias Monaro 2nd = 4 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 2 Summer Chant 4th = 8 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Soda Street | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Soda Street 2nd = 3 Blue Not Black 3rd = 4 Tiger Rance 4th = 5 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Blackhawk Parker | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Blackhawk Parker 2nd = 3 Aggravate 3rd = 2 Midnight Paris 4th = 1 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Tarleton Riley | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 Tarleton Riley 2nd = 6 Flight Officer 3rd = 1 Runfortheroses 4th = 4 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Captain Mclaren | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Captain Mclaren 2nd = 3 Westy Bob 3rd = 2 Octane Sadie 4th = 7 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Interaction | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Interaction 2nd = 6 Princess Light 3rd = 7 Your Deal 4th = 3 Celebrity Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Snoop Junior 3rd = 2 Lister Bale 4th = 9 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Pontypiari | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:24 | 1st = 6 Pontypiari 2nd = 7 Hashtag Andy 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Vin 4th = 8 Swansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Reason To Grin | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Reason To Grin 2nd = 1 Streetside Classic 3rd = 6 Entreemaindessert 4th = 2 Shady Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Delta Izmir | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Delta Izmir 2nd = 4 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 2 Tom Horn 4th = 7 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Meaning Business | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Meaning Business 2nd = 9 Taylor Made Dee 3rd = 5 Long Gully Pete 4th = 8 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Lalique | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Lalique 2nd = 1 Fabricated 3rd = 2 Lord Sirius 4th = 8 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Invasion | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:09 | 1st = 6 Invasion 2nd = 2 Tuggeragh 3rd = 1 July Allen 4th = 4 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:06 | 1st = 7 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 6 Emerley Fairy 3rd = 3 Gossip Park 4th = 8 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Party Rocka | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:04 | 1st = 10 Party Rocka 2nd = 7 Final Over 3rd = 6 Our Pontiac 4th = 4 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 11 Carnelian | ||
Sun May 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 11 Carnelian 2nd = 6 Ryamar 3rd = 5 Hes Packing 4th = 7 Patchirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Stench Of Power | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Stench Of Power 2nd = 3 Ikon Parker 3rd = 7 Last One Left 4th = 8 Happy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Pipi Star | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Pipi Star 2nd = 8 Qomie Bale 3rd = 3 Its No Myth 4th = 1 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sultan Of Rum | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Sultan Of Rum 2nd = 5 Allpa Mama 3rd = 1 Summers Prancer 4th = 2 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Hit The Lights | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:46 | 1st = 10 Hit The Lights 2nd = 6 Last Guy Standing 3rd = 9 Pop The Cork 4th = 5 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Off The Hip | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Off The Hip 2nd = 4 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 2 King Kai 4th = 6 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Leland Boy | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:41 | 1st = 6 Leland Boy 2nd = 1 Macaloney 3rd = 3 Gammon Girl 4th = 5 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Champness Boy | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Champness Boy 2nd = 4 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 6 Skywise 4th = 2 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Pretostella | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Pretostella 2nd = 2 Micky The Finn 3rd = 5 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 4 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Forest Dweller | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:31 | 1st = 9 Forest Dweller 2nd = 10 Wiggle Emma 3rd = 2 Galway Eagle 4th = 7 Legend Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Rocknroll Noah | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:26 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Noah 2nd = 8 First And Erst 3rd = 1 Crystal Colony 4th = 7 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Ishmy Girl | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 8 Leading The Way 3rd = 4 Monster Jam Jack 4th = 9 Light em Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Bob Keeping | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:21 | 1st = 4 Bob Keeping 2nd = 6 Mahjong Lad 3rd = 1 Bee Flash 4th = 3 Klondike Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 First Among Equals | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 First Among Equals 2nd = 10 Madassa 3rd = 5 Battle Hero 4th = 4 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Aqua Divergent | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 4 Turbo Blaze 3rd = 3 Lucky Whip 4th = 1 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Eustace Road | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Eustace Road 2nd = 8 Green Thief 3rd = 4 Vee Black Violet 4th = 5 Aston Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Peteri Mic | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Peteri Mic 2nd = 8 Really Frank 3rd = 3 Red Shed Robbie 4th = 4 Top Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Star Ring | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Star Ring 2nd = 1 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 3 Dorito Benz 4th = 4 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Fancy Minter | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Fancy Minter 2nd = 6 Wild Hunny 3rd = 1 Ishmy Brother 4th = 7 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Jetmag Sally | ||
Sun May 7 2017 18:01 | 1st = 4 Jetmag Sally 2nd = 8 Princess Smiffy 3rd = 6 Ada Maze Crystal 4th = 1 Miss Minimoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Serena Bernea | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Serena Bernea 2nd = 3 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 4 Jackson Mac 4th = 5 Quite Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Blue Skittle | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Blue Skittle 2nd = 7 Jacki Jarvis 3rd = 3 Thermal Strike 4th = 1 Barney Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Sheriff Brown | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sheriff Brown 2nd = 4 Penelope 3rd = 6 The Black Coat 4th = 10 Sweetasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sashas Image | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Sashas Image 2nd = 4 Bayou Buzzard 3rd = 9 Tooka Runa 4th = 8 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Prize Catch | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Prize Catch 2nd = 2 Sharkmouth 3rd = 9 Diamonds For All 4th = 1 Rich Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Cairo Calling | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Cairo Calling 2nd = 8 Zero Five 3rd = 5 Mars Rising 4th = 10 Midnight Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Butestone Celia | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Butestone Celia 2nd = 3 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 2 Jacky Shannon 4th = 4 Cosmic Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Artarama | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Artarama 2nd = 4 Do It For Dave 3rd = 5 Boltnmach 4th = 8 Origin Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Thurstons Magic | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 8 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 1 Skylah Jewel 4th = 3 Zambora Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 9 Benlura | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:31 | 1st = 9 Benlura 2nd = 6 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 5 Vanishka 4th = 7 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tim And Niel | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Tim And Niel 2nd = 2 Warpig 3rd = 6 Farcelona Lass 4th = 3 Crazy Emjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Wake Up Wilbur | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Wake Up Wilbur 2nd = 10 Sonetto 3rd = 3 Long Story Short 4th = 4 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Cheeky Cricket | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Cricket 2nd = 3 Meehan Deano 3rd = 6 Folding Green 4th = 8 Tram Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:16 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 5 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 4 Madd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Prince Turbo | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Prince Turbo 2nd = 4 Noble King 3rd = 10 Onapara 4th = 13 Lexden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Westside Spice | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Westside Spice 2nd = 8 Going Somewhere 3rd = 1 Lauren Ross 4th = 2 Sutton Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Ocean View | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:08 | 1st = 2 Ocean View 2nd = 5 Cindeen Jates 3rd = 1 Dr Condor 4th = 6 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun May 7 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 1 Tiara Glow 3rd = 8 Show Lee Dollars 4th = 2 Not For Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Dashing Max | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Dashing Max 2nd = 1 Miss Premier 3rd = 5 Zipping Moore 4th = 3 Zipping Foy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Flyin Circles | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:53 | 1st = 10 Flyin Circles 2nd = 1 Neanger Guy 3rd = 4 One Tuff Nut 4th = 7 Themightythor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Lous Dreams | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Lous Dreams 2nd = 7 On The Rebound 3rd = 2 El Mirage 4th = 8 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Data Point | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Data Point 2nd = 8 Lord Sherwood 3rd = 5 Forthefunofit 4th = 16 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Euro Tigress | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Euro Tigress 2nd = 1 Hymie Cape 3rd = 8 Ashby Patty 4th = 4 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 9 - 2 Just Wally | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Just Wally 2nd = 3 Alphabetic 3rd = 6 Walkaboutcreek 4th = 1 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 9 Excellero | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:37 | 1st = 9 Excellero 2nd = 5 Morning Fare 3rd = 11 Larrikan Prince 4th = 8 Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Unprecedented | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:36 | 1st = 1 Unprecedented 2nd = 3 Harambes Might 3rd = 7 Give Away King 4th = 4 Why Not Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Paris Texas | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Paris Texas 2nd = 7 Black Scandal 3rd = 5 Snack Pack 4th = 8 Kwikon The Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Smart Devil | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Smart Devil 2nd = 8 Overlap 3rd = 5 Arrogant Boy 4th = 1 Downloading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 1 Go One Better | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Go One Better 2nd = 4 Mostert 3rd = 3 Presumptuous 4th = 16 Equity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Demon Blade | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Demon Blade 2nd = 6 Cool Twix 3rd = 2 Lejit Looper 4th = 3 Sutton Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Matiano | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Matiano 2nd = 7 Striking Prospect 3rd = 9 Reanns Diamond 4th = 5 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Real Stride | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Real Stride 2nd = 1 Allbliss 3rd = 5 Verdot 4th = 2 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Our Turn | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Our Turn 2nd = 4 Pecans 3rd = 11 Liturgy 4th = 5 Everybodys Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:13 | 1st = 2 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 3 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 1 Kutas Lad 4th = 8 Sarah Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 1 Its A Lottery | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Its A Lottery 2nd = 3 Ethanicity 3rd = 8 Everly Girl 4th = 12 Mateship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 1 Its Humphrey | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Its Humphrey 2nd = 10 Set To Surprise 3rd = 8 Another Al 4th = 3 Tregeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 1 Dreamalina | ||
Sun May 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Dreamalina 2nd = 6 Justus 3rd = 3 All In All 4th = 9 Stoddart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Forbidden Planet | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:59 | 1st = 1 Forbidden Planet 2nd = 2 Massachusetts 3rd = 3 Medal Of Valour 4th = 6 Our Bay Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lektra Fire | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Lektra Fire 2nd = 8 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 5 Runnin On Fire 4th = 4 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 3 Nangawooka | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Nangawooka 2nd = 11 The Unexpected 3rd = 4 Red Inca 4th = 8 Game Up Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Bold Peak | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Bold Peak 2nd = 7 Vaulting Ambition 3rd = 4 Burning Mountain 4th = 8 Prolific Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Bluestone | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Bluestone 2nd = 6 Bazs Moment 3rd = 7 Valoshore 4th = 8 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 I Am The General | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 I Am The General 2nd = 12 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 9 Yulong Xiong Ba 4th = 8 Belwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Seeuinnashville | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Seeuinnashville 2nd = 6 Stone Cracker 3rd = 3 About The Attitude 4th = 9 Our Mach Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Cheryls Horse | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 5 King Manu 3rd = 4 Demons Run 4th = 1 Geegees Goldengirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Grand Maximus | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Grand Maximus 2nd = 2 Miss Innings 3rd = 5 Dyna Gary 4th = 8 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 2 Jacakaizane | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Jacakaizane 2nd = 6 Southern Gamble 3rd = 1 Zero To Ten 4th = 7 Been Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Devon | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Devon 2nd = 5 Geordies Second 3rd = 2 Liberty Hill 4th = 3 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Fan The Breeze | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Fan The Breeze 2nd = 7 Al Ragno 3rd = 6 Tanto Bianco 4th = 3 Soldiers Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Shotgun Doll | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 2 Goldies Run 3rd = 7 Lektra Ash 4th = 4 Flash Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 1 Fashion Sniptz | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Fashion Sniptz 2nd = 7 Coastal Gem 3rd = 6 Torquay 4th = 3 Courtly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Red Noire | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Red Noire 2nd = 1 Rare Coin 3rd = 7 Magic Opus 4th = 3 Thun Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Foxzami Tyga | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Foxzami Tyga 2nd = 6 Billiluna 3rd = 1 Dr Poppel 4th = 3 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Miss Iano | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Iano 2nd = 2 Mistoffelees 3rd = 10 Diamond Spinner 4th = 7 Tumult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Scrabble | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Scrabble 2nd = 2 Madluce Missile 3rd = 6 Endless Hope 4th = 10 Lord Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Authentic Stride | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:08 | 1st = 6 Authentic Stride 2nd = 5 Miracle Smile 3rd = 1 Double Encounter 4th = 3 Barkway Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Saint Elite | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Saint Elite 2nd = 1 Ramified 3rd = 6 Baron Destini 4th = 5 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Chillout | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Chillout 2nd = 7 Angel Of The Abyss 3rd = 9 Count Montagu 4th = 8 Mariahs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 Dyfield | ||
Sun May 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Dyfield 2nd = 2 Erins Zar 3rd = 10 Ay Oh Whey Oh 4th = 8 Mandalong Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 See Me Rollin | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 See Me Rollin 2nd = 1 Eigelstein 3rd = 5 Cincinnati 4th = 3 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Shadale | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Shadale 2nd = 2 Oshkosh Uni Chet 3rd = 3 Small Rose 4th = 6 Empress Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 7 Bicondova | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Bicondova 2nd = 1 Guilty As Sin 3rd = 3 Ayda 4th = 14 Pure Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Fascinated | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Fascinated 2nd = 3 Monster Deeds 3rd = 5 Dimora Bekim 4th = 4 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 9 Cervinia | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:47 | 1st = 9 Cervinia 2nd = 10 Shannonbrook Miss 3rd = 2 Rainbow River 4th = 3 Gatto Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 12 Bontz | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:46 | 1st = 12 Bontz 2nd = 5 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 7 Novak 4th = 14 Real Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 The Goblin Glider | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 The Goblin Glider 2nd = 9 Bridgy Bardot 3rd = 3 Double Edged 4th = 8 Mad Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Patriotic Star | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Patriotic Star 2nd = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 3 Sun Choice 4th = 6 Early King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Traceys Star | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Traceys Star 2nd = 3 Epic Moment 3rd = 5 Dinner Lake 4th = 1 Simply Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 4 Sapphire Sky | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Sky 2nd = 7 Ballet Choux 3rd = 3 Tiger Moss 4th = 8 Deja Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Lipstick Lover | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Lipstick Lover 2nd = 7 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 1 Rothabye 4th = 2 Chief Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 Franks A Legend | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:34 | 1st = 12 Franks A Legend 2nd = 7 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 11 Downan Out 4th = 8 Flashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Alberto | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:32 | 1st = 8 Alberto 2nd = 2 Counting Pennies 3rd = 7 Renew 4th = 4 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Gee Gee Lanett | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Gee Gee Lanett 2nd = 3 Uber Ed 3rd = 2 Gasnier 4th = 11 Gee Gees Can Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Supreme Deal 2nd = 6 Galactic Viper 3rd = 5 Chilly Kiss 4th = 7 Cols Wallett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 3 Janis | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Janis 2nd = 1 Attainment 3rd = 9 Little Clanga 4th = 5 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Opal | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 4 Go Andwyn 3rd = 7 Southern Blue 4th = 3 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Karadoc Kid | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Karadoc Kid 2nd = 2 Street Embrace 3rd = 10 Shade Of Green 4th = 4 Chase The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 7 Thisismylastflight | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:18 | 1st = 7 Thisismylastflight 2nd = 5 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 4 Cmeerock 4th = 2 Jonty James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Kerries One | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:16 | 1st = 4 Kerries One 2nd = 7 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 5 Avas Angel 4th = 3 Peninsula Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 3 Mr Charisma | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Mr Charisma 2nd = 7 Savvy Dresser 3rd = 6 Rufinson 4th = 9 Youl Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 2 I Wanna Be A Jeep | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 I Wanna Be A Jeep 2nd = 1 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 4 Miss Zodiac 4th = 7 Anghiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Weeona Paul | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Weeona Paul 2nd = 3 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 8 Marys Intention 4th = 4 Baby Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 13 Take The Trick | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:08 | 1st = 13 Take The Trick 2nd = 5 Brother One 3rd = 4 Wotamission 4th = 16 Little Majella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Entrechat | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Entrechat 2nd = 7 Ginger Ninja 3rd = 6 Dusty Storm 4th = 5 Almaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 2 Clockwise Rap 3rd = 4 Gold Class 4th = 1 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Ollie The Third | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Ollie The Third 2nd = 5 Marrazo 3rd = 6 Mutin 4th = 9 Sailors Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Swift Moment | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:04 | 1st = 7 Swift Moment 2nd = 8 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 5 Quans Flash 4th = 3 Baurna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Living Again | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Living Again 2nd = 3 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 6 Ichon Blue 4th = 8 Ideal Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Eights A Party | ||
Sun May 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Eights A Party 2nd = 6 Toni May 3rd = 4 Red Letter Day 4th = 3 Gully Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Early Thunder | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Early Thunder 2nd = 1 Early Express 3rd = 10 Dozer Lad 4th = 7 Goldenpaw Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Ronaldos Goal | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Ronaldos Goal 2nd = 7 Tough Missile 3rd = 11 Secrets She Has 4th = 3 Cols Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Sprint Tee | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Sprint Tee 2nd = 1 Okawa In Black 3rd = 5 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 7 Out Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 7 Thats The Ticket | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Thats The Ticket 2nd = 3 Jindaberra 3rd = 14 Titaness 4th = 10 Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 2 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 8 Imperial Court 4th = 4 Missing Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 11 I Dream Of Gina | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:45 | 1st = 11 I Dream Of Gina 2nd = 8 Little Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Laika Gordo 4th = 4 Scenic Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 11 Cuddly Jess | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:43 | 1st = 11 Cuddly Jess 2nd = 3 Westar Bella 3rd = 1 Sarah Palin 4th = 5 Heavenly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 9 Saveyourenthusiasm | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:40 | 1st = 9 Saveyourenthusiasm 2nd = 11 Tantric 3rd = 7 Noosafy 4th = 6 No Nonsense Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 4 Zuma Creek 3rd = 2 Cryers Jack 4th = 5 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 9 Lady Iveagh | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Lady Iveagh 2nd = 8 Dark Elixir 3rd = 6 Royal Duke 4th = 10 Old Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 3 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 8 Donegal Under Fire 4th = 2 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Brock The Beast | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:32 | 1st = 7 Brock The Beast 2nd = 8 In It Together 3rd = 6 Early Spring 4th = 2 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Dash For Georgia | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Dash For Georgia 2nd = 6 Potemkin 3rd = 12 Miamba Miss 4th = 5 Kunlun Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:29 | 1st = 4 Fortis Flier 2nd = 7 Jinja Mia 3rd = 5 Zipping Kasey 4th = 2 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 13 Magic Wonder | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 13 Magic Wonder 2nd = 9 Cuzzie Charlie 3rd = 15 Jwalke 4th = 2 Carnaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 5 Belflyer 3rd = 6 Danger Close 4th = 2 High Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Step The Pedal | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Step The Pedal 2nd = 7 Apriano 3rd = 6 Teriki 4th = 2 Issawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Queen Rachel | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:16 | 1st = 8 Queen Rachel 2nd = 4 Big Rough 3rd = 1 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 5 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 4 Iltextya | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Iltextya 2nd = 2 Little Off The Top 3rd = 6 Bare Foot Babe 4th = 7 Classic Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Red Dee | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Red Dee 2nd = 2 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 5 Panda Ring 4th = 6 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Barchetta | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Barchetta 2nd = 6 Redwood City 3rd = 3 Little Bita Sass 4th = 4 Milady Cabriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 13 Sweet Loress | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:09 | 1st = 13 Sweet Loress 2nd = 15 Its All Over Now 3rd = 6 Pirate Bay 4th = 3 Sky City King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Ice Buster | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Ice Buster 2nd = 3 Good Girl Sandy 3rd = 2 Dark Jameson 4th = 6 Vapour Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 4 Bit Spensive | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bit Spensive 2nd = 12 Princess Astro 3rd = 11 Heidi Star 4th = 6 Betcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Salsamor | ||
Sun May 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Salsamor 2nd = 13 Casa De Lago 3rd = 15 Jaylo 4th = 16 Annanicolesnitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Its All Bliss | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:59 | 1st = 5 Its All Bliss 2nd = 7 Troublesome Dave 3rd = 6 Cause For Applause 4th = 9 The Announcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:56 | 4th = 1 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Opawa Tommo | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 7 Kapai Lana 3rd = 3 All Hail Caesar 4th = 1 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 11 Odds Or Evens | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:55 | 1st = 11 Odds Or Evens 2nd = 6 Aqua Chimera 3rd = 3 Imperial Eagle 4th = 9 Miss Spinnaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Miss Pineapple | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:51 | 1st = 6 Miss Pineapple 2nd = 4 Aston Morris 3rd = 1 Rising Girl 4th = 7 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Fogarty Fegen | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Fogarty Fegen 2nd = 12 Rhymic Dancer 3rd = 7 May We All 4th = 2 Pierian Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Royal Receiver | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Royal Receiver 2nd = 11 Sinister Princess 3rd = 7 Snowy Moet 4th = 5 Hancock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Autocrat | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Autocrat 2nd = 5 Burn Like Fire 4th = 7 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 West On Broadway | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 West On Broadway 2nd = 10 Schillie Billie 3rd = 2 Son Of A Fling 4th = 8 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Jinja Squeak | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:38 | 1st = 8 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 5 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 4 Bloomingdales 4th = 3 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 11 Ticked Off | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:35 | 1st = 11 Ticked Off 2nd = 9 Claradale Lass 3rd = 10 Gay Skier 4th = 12 Time Of Her Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Just Ben | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:33 | 1st = 5 Just Ben 2nd = 8 Game Changer 3rd = 6 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 2 Flamboyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Razs Girl | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Razs Girl 2nd = 5 Turbo Road 3rd = 4 Sweeney Miss 4th = 3 Ridds Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Oblique Line | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Oblique Line 2nd = 8 Mantilla 3rd = 5 Strong As 4th = 7 Leni Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 4 Keep Talking 3rd = 5 Down In Mexico 4th = 7 Burekup Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Frontal Lobe | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:21 | 1st = 8 Frontal Lobe 2nd = 3 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 4 Cool Marlow 4th = 6 Opawa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Roc N It | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Roc N It 2nd = 6 Whoshotmymate 3rd = 2 Tensile 4th = 3 Tiger Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Miss Legality | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Legality 2nd = 5 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 6 Swift Limes 4th = 7 Summer Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Magnufighter | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Magnufighter 2nd = 7 Multichoice 3rd = 5 Ima Farmboy 4th = 2 Bogey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Its All Over | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:09 | 1st = 7 Its All Over 2nd = 8 Selynya Prince 3rd = 5 Paulas Delight 4th = 2 Milburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Super Leane | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Super Leane 2nd = 1 Country Way 3rd = 4 My Kingdom 4th = 7 Totally Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Just One Smile | ||
Sun May 7 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Just One Smile 2nd = 8 Sings Like Elvis 3rd = 3 Atomic Missile 4th = 4 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 12 Star Commander | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:58 | 1st = 12 Star Commander 2nd = 7 Bright Diamond 3rd = 11 Come Dance With Me 4th = 9 Angel Of Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Ms Genius | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:56 | 1st = 2 Ms Genius 2nd = 1 Morris Peer 3rd = 7 Trademark Jet 4th = 8 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 Alexis Jet | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Alexis Jet 2nd = 4 Fonteyn Lane 3rd = 2 Typhon Breeze 4th = 8 Tamara Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Cailah Shakey | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:49 | 1st = 7 Cailah Shakey 2nd = 1 Ringading Sister 3rd = 4 Mr Bad Example 4th = 5 King Of Merrimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Space Oddity | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Space Oddity 2nd = 3 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 5 Mrs Phyliss 4th = 8 Ken Wilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 8 Twinkles | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:40 | 1st = 8 Twinkles 2nd = 3 Zartan 3rd = 10 Nom Du Beel 4th = 5 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Wheel and Deal | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:32 | 1st = 3 Wheel and Deal 2nd = 8 Glen Mika 3rd = 6 Dami Gal 4th = 1 Cullquin Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Hirvonen | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:28 | 1st = 5 Hirvonen 2nd = 2 Cincha 3rd = 3 Cloudy Bay 4th = 1 Akbar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Little Moo | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:28 | 1st = 7 Little Moo 2nd = 4 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 1 San Tan Samson 4th = 8 Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 11 Majestic Man | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:23 | 1st = 11 Majestic Man 2nd = 5 One Over Da Skye 3rd = 6 Unique Rose 4th = 10 Red Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Tiger Rising | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:15 | 1st = 8 Tiger Rising 2nd = 3 Miss Houdini 3rd = 1 Pergamon 4th = 7 Sirius Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:10 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 7 Mega Munchies 3rd = 6 Irinka Darcy 4th = 4 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 10 Justa Small Ransom | ||
Sun May 7 2017 11:05 | 1st = 10 Justa Small Ransom 2nd = 9 Kate The Great 3rd = 8 Koko Belle 4th = 1 Ram Sam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Plumcad | ||
Sun May 7 2017 10:58 | 1st = 1 Plumcad 2nd = 2 My Girl Josiah 3rd = 6 Wishing Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 7 I Am Yours | ||
Sun May 7 2017 10:48 | 1st = 7 I Am Yours 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 2 Terrier 4th = 3 Missinmemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 8 Dance For Money | ||
Sun May 7 2017 10:30 | 1st = 8 Dance For Money 2nd = 3 Satin Belt 3rd = 4 Lincolns Gal 4th = 5 Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Green Fingers | ||
Sun May 7 2017 10:13 | 1st = 2 Green Fingers 2nd = 11 Gotta Ticket 3rd = 15 Hashtag 4th = 14 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 12 Woodstone | ||
Sun May 7 2017 9:43 | 1st = 12 Woodstone 2nd = 11 Jerry Garcia 3rd = 1 Sea Rover 4th = 4 Flyinova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 13 Sweet As | ||
Sun May 7 2017 9:13 | 1st = 13 Sweet As 2nd = 11 As Kiwi As 3rd = 12 Eja Patron 4th = 3 Living Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Moment To Jive | ||
Sun May 7 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 Moment To Jive 2nd = 3 Ill Miss You 3rd = 2 Little Dearra 4th = 4 Shiney Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun May 7 2017 0:17 | 1st = 6 Shared Bonus 2nd = 3 Deputy Chief 3rd = 1 Blank Space 4th = 8 Sneaky Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Quick Jagger | ||
Sun May 7 2017 0:02 | 1st = 6 Quick Jagger 2nd = 3 Jewelled Coin 3rd = 2 Moment To Rumba 4th = 8 Deerview Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Deputy Chief | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Deputy Chief 2nd = 1 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 6 Royal Freddie 4th = 2 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Magic Moo | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Magic Moo 2nd = 4 What A Hoot 3rd = 8 Fantastic Wayne 4th = 2 Skyther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Mister Versace | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Versace 2nd = 3 Tuas Delight 3rd = 10 Responder 4th = 2 Military Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Yuup | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 23:17 | 1st = 6 Yuup 2nd = 3 Donald Tux 3rd = 5 West On Liam 4th = 2 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Yankee Roller | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 23:10 | 1st = 2 Yankee Roller 2nd = 3 Jilliby Lorenzo 3rd = 4 Ourbeachsomewhere 4th = 7 Tin Roof Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Tommy Be Good | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 23:00 | 1st = 12 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 7 New World Order 3rd = 3 Bonsu 4th = 8 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 7 Incognito Mac 3rd = 2 Will Keeping 4th = 1 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Wrecker One | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Wrecker One 2nd = 7 Samsara Lass 3rd = 5 Fastnet Kahn 4th = 8 Kates Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Stefsbest | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Stefsbest 2nd = 5 Jimmy Locke 3rd = 2 Justice Served 4th = 6 Tam Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Emilys Kitty | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 8 In Like Flint 3rd = 3 Dont Argue 4th = 10 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Mighty Girl | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:36 | 1st = 7 Mighty Girl 2nd = 4 Make Em Pay 3rd = 3 Twirler 4th = 1 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Stratosphere | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:33 | 1st = 1 Stratosphere 2nd = 3 Neil Monelli 3rd = 4 Ryan Monelli 4th = 7 Bedrock Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Seriously Wicked | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 6 Pippy Dippy 3rd = 2 Allen Clown 4th = 5 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Handsandwheels | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:25 | 1st = 10 Handsandwheels 2nd = 11 Rock Diamonds 3rd = 4 Tisadream 4th = 1 Im Rockaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Dana Piper | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Dana Piper 2nd = 8 Bonacia 3rd = 9 Dana Serena 4th = 5 Our Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Lucky Gambler | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:19 | 1st = 6 Lucky Gambler 2nd = 2 One Last Party 3rd = 1 Manzanares 4th = 4 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Your New Disease | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Your New Disease 2nd = 3 Go Levi 3rd = 5 Ima Wildfire 4th = 7 Jimmys Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Mercurian | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:14 | 1st = 5 Mercurian 2nd = 2 Frankie Da Thumper 3rd = 3 Lah Grin 4th = 1 Forty Five Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Max Profit | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Max Profit 2nd = 8 Lees Maggie 3rd = 7 Stockton 4th = 1 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Tiavons Dream | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 7 Trottn The Catwalk 3rd = 8 Miracle 4th = 4 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Unmid Bale | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Unmid Bale 2nd = 10 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 8 Half Moon Rising 4th = 5 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Timmy May | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:03 | 1st = 8 Timmy May 2nd = 1 Kite Street 3rd = 10 Folk Art 4th = 6 Saywhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Mini Sticka | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Mini Sticka 2nd = 2 Jacobite Ghost 3rd = 8 Phantom Two 4th = 6 Fancy Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Moonlover | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Moonlover 2nd = 12 Vintage Quartz 3rd = 4 Miss Gidget 4th = 2 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Hashtag Drew | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 10 Titan Sprite 3rd = 3 Splitting Image 4th = 9 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Amlin Boy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Amlin Boy 2nd = 1 Richo Richo Girl 3rd = 6 Suzy Nitro 4th = 5 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:54 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 5 American Boy 3rd = 6 Red Salute 4th = 8 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Simply Ready | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Simply Ready 2nd = 6 Whos Got It 3rd = 2 Stockholm 4th = 1 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Dancing Baroque | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Dancing Baroque 2nd = 8 Jacksons Girl 3rd = 1 Injector 4th = 5 Lost Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Pat The Pony | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Pat The Pony 2nd = 2 Excuse To Live 3rd = 7 Hard Rock Shannon 4th = 6 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Dana Makin | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dana Makin 2nd = 8 Stealthy Queen 3rd = 1 Hensap Justine 4th = 5 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 9 Sky Petite 3rd = 2 Illawong Helios 4th = 5 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Milky Jones | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Milky Jones 2nd = 7 Some Eye Que 3rd = 1 Phils Green 4th = 3 Raging Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Hit Legs | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Hit Legs 2nd = 2 We Have Hope 3rd = 8 Foxzami Tyga 4th = 1 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Our Little Digger | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Our Little Digger 2nd = 3 Brobenah Boy 3rd = 1 Virgin Spirit 4th = 10 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Karons Boy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Karons Boy 2nd = 3 West On Gaz 3rd = 8 Blue Print Lad 4th = 6 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Moral Outrage | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Moral Outrage 2nd = 7 Search Squad 3rd = 11 Imperial Empress 4th = 6 Sharing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Connemara Black | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Connemara Black 2nd = 5 Allen Marky 3rd = 4 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 8 Crackerjack Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Dana Watene | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Dana Watene 2nd = 1 Dana Whare 3rd = 5 Sharlie Belle 4th = 8 Sno Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Michael Joseph | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Michael Joseph 2nd = 11 Courage To Live 3rd = 3 Righteous Brother 4th = 6 Davinci Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Fusion Girl | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Fusion Girl 2nd = 10 Mystagogy 3rd = 1 Sooty Oak 4th = 9 Notorious Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Glenrae Hanover | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Glenrae Hanover 2nd = 9 The Linemaster 3rd = 8 Devilry 4th = 5 Flaming Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Kestrel | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Dr Kestrel 2nd = 6 Little Vossy 3rd = 1 Dr Sherlock 4th = 2 Summer Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Lillys Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:11 | 1st = 5 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 4 Mr Paranoia 3rd = 8 Catwalk Tease 4th = 7 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Another Safari | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Another Safari 2nd = 5 Ideal Majority 3rd = 9 Mister Wickham 4th = 8 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 2 Jacey Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Kungpow 4th = 5 Meehan Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Tranquil Pop | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 7 Jacobite Dougie 3rd = 8 Berda Bale 4th = 3 Water Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Moon Ovr Manhattan | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Moon Ovr Manhattan 2nd = 1 Keep On Going 3rd = 8 Artsterical 4th = 5 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Lucky Prospector | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lucky Prospector 2nd = 7 Outdone 3rd = 2 Hes The Boss 4th = 4 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Prevail | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Prevail 2nd = 2 Caity Lotz 3rd = 8 Elantris 4th = 9 Kenzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 4 Fear The Boss 3rd = 3 Diamond 4th = 2 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Im Stylish | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:54 | 1st = 11 Im Stylish 2nd = 10 Red Hot Roxy 3rd = 4 Somewhereonlyiknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Cheeky Two | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Two 2nd = 2 Porrun Monelli 3rd = 3 Humphrey Bale 4th = 8 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Wings For Woody | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Wings For Woody 2nd = 6 Rapid Innings 3rd = 4 Meehan Roy 4th = 5 Zambora Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Heza Saint | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Heza Saint 2nd = 8 Paua To Admit 3rd = 9 Flying Stealth 4th = 1 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Big Behemoth | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Big Behemoth 2nd = 2 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 8 Swaffham Water 4th = 7 Neworleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Miss Graceland | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Miss Graceland 2nd = 13 Petacular 3rd = 8 Sheza Sharpie 4th = 10 Flying Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Secret Fox | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Secret Fox 2nd = 2 Ulanda Goldmine 3rd = 8 Doughboy Hollow 4th = 3 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 1 Poppy Drayton | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Poppy Drayton 2nd = 5 Eye Lash 3rd = 10 R Gee Bee 4th = 8 Runcle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 7 King Kai 3rd = 6 Wild Angel 4th = 1 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Isle Of Man | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Isle Of Man 2nd = 2 Art Mistress 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 11 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Its My Time | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:31 | 1st = 7 Its My Time 2nd = 4 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 1 My Wrecker 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Call It A Day | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Call It A Day 2nd = 4 Choisir Socks 3rd = 7 Notable Choice 4th = 6 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Gotham Queen | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Gotham Queen 2nd = 8 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 6 Dyna Yatul 4th = 7 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 6 The Spinster 3rd = 1 Allthewaytothebank 4th = 2 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Good Odds Angel | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 1 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 6 Holmes 4th = 2 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Be Good Franklin | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Be Good Franklin 2nd = 7 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 2 Ive Got Oomph 4th = 10 Odins Call Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Zahra Bella | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Zahra Bella 2nd = 3 Brandeen Bayley 3rd = 1 Dr Cadenza 4th = 8 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Tezz Khora | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:14 | 1st = 9 Tezz Khora 2nd = 4 Cheersbigears 3rd = 5 Big Spook 4th = 2 Hes Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Magic | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Magic 2nd = 8 Dana Scar 3rd = 5 Take The Spot 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Waves Of Fire | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 4 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 9 Change Gear 4th = 1 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Zambora Caitlyn | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Zambora Caitlyn 2nd = 8 Dyna Lassie 3rd = 3 Dyna Jackie 4th = 1 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Cobra Banner | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Cobra Banner 2nd = 4 Big Mach 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Lincoln 4th = 9 Cowboys N Aliens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Our Braxton | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Our Braxton 2nd = 2 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 10 Grande Anse 4th = 5 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Aberration | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Aberration 2nd = 8 Stornaway 3rd = 2 Arrochar 4th = 7 Seattle Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Vintage Rox | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Vintage Rox 2nd = 3 Bottle Of Magic 3rd = 1 Sesame Street 4th = 8 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Sparkling Delight | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:56 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Delight 2nd = 11 Rock N Roll Delight 3rd = 1 Crackabella 4th = 2 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Aston Emilio | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Aston Emilio 2nd = 8 Fawn Nova 3rd = 6 Belle Deity 4th = 3 Hannah Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Eyre Crusher | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:52 | 1st = 12 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 11 Sheer Rocknroll 3rd = 10 Foxy Dame 4th = 8 Bungalow Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Calabasas | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Calabasas 2nd = 8 Like A Bailey 3rd = 1 Queen Quick 4th = 3 Wicked Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Kwiatkowski | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Kwiatkowski 2nd = 5 Call Her Julie 3rd = 6 Charlie James 4th = 4 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Uno Red | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Uno Red 2nd = 3 Satellite Doll 3rd = 1 Take The Cake 4th = 5 Gustos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Rockpaperscissors | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Rockpaperscissors 2nd = 1 Artegra 3rd = 8 Smooth Grin 4th = 9 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Als Girl | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Als Girl 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 1 Lover 4th = 9 Daisy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Lumineer | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Lumineer 2nd = 4 Higherthananeagle 3rd = 3 Concealment 4th = 1 Micrometeor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 King Panda | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 King Panda 2nd = 1 Spring Inferno 3rd = 6 Zipping Tatum 4th = 3 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 King of Rock | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:36 | 1st = 9 King of Rock 2nd = 14 One Bid Buys 3rd = 11 Rave Nation 4th = 8 Our Petite Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Jo An Leonie | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Jo An Leonie 2nd = 9 Jet On Ice 3rd = 5 Brenroy Jokajo 4th = 10 Courageous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Gone Early | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Gone Early 2nd = 1 Downtown Babe 3rd = 10 Step One 4th = 6 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Fawaareq | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 12 Fawaareq 2nd = 10 Hakerak 3rd = 9 French Politician 4th = 8 Fast and Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Fran Allen | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Fran Allen 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 7 Charlotte Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Riccardo | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:26 | 1st = 11 Riccardo 2nd = 4 Crackamoa 3rd = 12 Whittaker 4th = 2 Emily Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Shandale | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:24 | 1st = 10 Shandale 2nd = 3 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 1 Mexicano 4th = 5 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Blue Kade | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Blue Kade 2nd = 7 Jonesys Boy 3rd = 3 Budge 4th = 4 Torageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Vicky Sheffield | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Vicky Sheffield 2nd = 4 Jacks Legacy 3rd = 1 Nevada Roulette 4th = 5 Weaponry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Yankees Ethics | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Yankees Ethics 2nd = 2 Blanko 3rd = 4 Justified Ego 4th = 7 Near Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Mavis Merle | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Mavis Merle 2nd = 1 Lord Jones 3rd = 8 Le Premiere 4th = 4 Onemorelaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Bear Inda Square | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 8 Allegro Lass 3rd = 1 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 7 Stole Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Hello Nimble | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Hello Nimble 2nd = 3 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 5 Any Other Union 4th = 7 Ninetymile Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 7 Illawong Armstrong 4th = 2 Big Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Riverdale Paddy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Riverdale Paddy 2nd = 1 Weiss Allen 3rd = 4 Why Not Will 4th = 7 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Step Up | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Step Up 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Dali Queen 3rd = 8 Whitecliff Chapel 4th = 7 Youshallnotpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Dot Ayou | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Dot Ayou 2nd = 4 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 2 Abercrombie Lisa 4th = 8 Classy Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Cadabra | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Cadabra 2nd = 7 Millie The Missile 3rd = 8 Testa Life 4th = 4 Sals Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Vincent | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Vincent 2nd = 1 Ultimate Machete 3rd = 12 Eamon Maguire 4th = 7 Raukapuka Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Starlight Jill | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Starlight Jill 2nd = 5 Crainys Wish 3rd = 2 Osanna 4th = 6 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Itz Hooroo Adios | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Itz Hooroo Adios 2nd = 9 Luna Evening 3rd = 1 Soon Now 4th = 4 Zipping Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Frankie Falzoni | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Frankie Falzoni 2nd = 8 Glamour Art 3rd = 2 Aitutaki 4th = 5 Tell Mia Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 8 Shes All Blonde 3rd = 5 Hydrogen 4th = 1 Not The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 4 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 5 Meteor Vege 4th = 3 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Bettor Downunder | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:43 | 1st = 6 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 9 Village Safari 4th = 10 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Freeway Reagan | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Freeway Reagan 2nd = 1 El My Girl 3rd = 2 Fashion Queen 4th = 8 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Rayda | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Rayda 2nd = 8 Cibulkova 3rd = 3 Rated 4th = 2 Jameka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Maxim | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Maxim 2nd = 6 Lusty Mac 3rd = 4 Jos Dream 4th = 10 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Monkeybusiness | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Monkeybusiness 2nd = 9 Bettor Ranger 3rd = 11 Espyrante 4th = 2 Whosashadylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Club Tropicana | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Club Tropicana 2nd = 5 Font Magica 3rd = 10 Social Status 4th = 7 Lady De Bathe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Eyre I Come | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 Eyre I Come 2nd = 9 Wilmas Mate 3rd = 3 Master Lavros 4th = 6 Daryl Boko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Road To Flame 2nd = 2 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 7 Flying Princess 4th = 3 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Tahlia Mulwee | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Tahlia Mulwee 2nd = 3 Melissas Charm 3rd = 1 Observant 4th = 8 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Falcon Harry | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Falcon Harry 2nd = 10 Shesastandout 3rd = 1 Streetside Classic 4th = 8 Our Triple Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Dyna Greg | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Dyna Greg 2nd = 2 Chardy 3rd = 1 Heartstring 4th = 3 Furious Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Jess | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 4 Botany Win 3rd = 1 So Over It 4th = 3 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Machtwister | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Machtwister 2nd = 5 Duke of Albany 3rd = 3 Animated 4th = 8 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Spring Mystery | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Spring Mystery 2nd = 8 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 9 Samantha Benz 4th = 7 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Lemond | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Lemond 2nd = 6 Temporale 3rd = 7 Realmein 4th = 13 Prime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Camacho | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Camacho 2nd = 5 Chevy Prince 3rd = 3 Robbie Lee 4th = 1 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Purely Royal | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Purely Royal 2nd = 3 Moonlights Reward 3rd = 4 Reward The Misses 4th = 10 Totally Kaptivated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 King Cigar | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 King Cigar 2nd = 3 Midnite Starling 3rd = 4 Light em Ted 4th = 7 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Lazarus | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Lazarus 2nd = 6 Waikiki Beach 3rd = 4 Classie Brigade 4th = 5 Titan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 12 - 1 It Is A Glacier | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 It Is A Glacier 2nd = 7 Padrisimo 3rd = 2 Killara Ninja 4th = 8 Rob The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Too Many Bills | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:51 | 1st = 4 Too Many Bills 2nd = 2 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 5 Scars Brother 4th = 1 Hopeful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Black Ops | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Black Ops 2nd = 1 Reason To Grin 3rd = 3 Hit the Lights 4th = 7 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Emission Control | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Emission Control 2nd = 1 Carlukal 3rd = 2 Rapid Dominance 4th = 6 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Pottsy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Pottsy 2nd = 3 Missing Allegro 3rd = 1 Youre The Best 4th = 2 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:43 | 1st = 5 Comply Or Die 2nd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 9 Waste Of Time 4th = 8 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Alpha Triton | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:41 | 1st = 1 Alpha Triton 2nd = 6 Surefire 3rd = 8 Who Took Johny 4th = 2 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Check In | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Check In 2nd = 11 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 3 Rhythm N Blues 4th = 9 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Gitcha Roses | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Gitcha Roses 2nd = 8 Stanky Leg 3rd = 7 Road Cam 4th = 1 Heartland Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Vinneys Brae | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:31 | 1st = 1 Vinneys Brae 2nd = 7 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 8 Kid Friendly 4th = 5 Dodgy Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Enghien | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:26 | 1st = 11 Enghien 2nd = 6 President Roydon 3rd = 2 Bd Khaosan 4th = 4 War Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 11 Star Brutus | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:21 | 1st = 11 Star Brutus 2nd = 9 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 5 Red River Glacier 4th = 4 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Midnight Caviar | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Midnight Caviar 2nd = 8 Ksenya 3rd = 4 Chrissy Pee 4th = 6 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Hard Merch | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Hard Merch 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Gunna 3rd = 1 Jobs Rite 4th = 3 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 4 Lake Lugarno | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 2 Ice Bucket 3rd = 9 Polskie Prince 4th = 6 For Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 5 Abby Normal 3rd = 1 Sky Bond 4th = 4 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Subtle Delight | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Subtle Delight 2nd = 5 Playnserious 3rd = 2 Bet Im Special 4th = 1 Lucifers Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Churchill Downs | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:06 | 1st = 8 Churchill Downs 2nd = 4 Reklaws Gem 3rd = 3 Bounty Lady 4th = 6 Charlie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Gavs Gift | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Gavs Gift 2nd = 8 The Armani 3rd = 9 Hasta La Spec 4th = 7 Kuakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Viva Opal | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 Viva Opal 2nd = 3 Runner Girl 3rd = 1 Kinloch Hill 4th = 2 Point The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 7 Miss Kashosa | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Kashosa 2nd = 3 Ruby Eyes 3rd = 4 The Flying Doormat 4th = 8 Gatum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Shytown Hussler | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:58 | 1st = 6 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 4 Yenderra Blue 3rd = 3 Call Me Swift 4th = 1 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Spankem | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Spankem 2nd = 9 All U Need Is Faith 3rd = 1 Major Shard 4th = 6 Aloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Addchan | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Addchan 2nd = 4 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 2 Media Vita 4th = 12 Now You See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Kyle The Tank | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Kyle The Tank 2nd = 3 Zivas Lass 3rd = 5 Dustys Destiny 4th = 6 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Kerobokan | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:48 | 1st = 6 Kerobokan 2nd = 1 Shes All Business 3rd = 4 Impertinent Boy 4th = 9 Chucky Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:46 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 2 Homebush Paige 3rd = 3 Uno Again 4th = 7 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Red Chandelier | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Red Chandelier 2nd = 3 Bonsho 3rd = 10 Collars Up 4th = 11 Lyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Full Of Wind | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Full Of Wind 2nd = 5 Ezy Mover 3rd = 8 Pretty Ali 4th = 3 Self Funded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Red Rocks | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Red Rocks 2nd = 7 First Refusal 3rd = 2 Paperback Writer 4th = 8 All Inn Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Loud An Proud | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Loud An Proud 2nd = 2 Pay Me Overs 3rd = 11 Luis Alberto 4th = 10 Positano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Crosley Hotshot | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Crosley Hotshot 2nd = 7 Lonely Orphan 3rd = 4 Old Habits 4th = 10 Im Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Bogie Teejay | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 5 Dude Perfect 3rd = 1 Battle Ready 4th = 7 Wildash Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 5 Goldies Fortune | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Goldies Fortune 2nd = 4 Supreme Renegade 3rd = 10 Halcyon 4th = 1 Foyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Son Of Mara | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:26 | 1st = 3 Son Of Mara 2nd = 1 Cougar Oriely 3rd = 5 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 2 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Gunpowder | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:26 | 1st = 9 Gunpowder 2nd = 7 Terrier 3rd = 4 Veras Delight 4th = 3 Donegal Carrickfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Favonski | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:23 | 1st = 8 Favonski 2nd = 13 Aldos Gold 3rd = 1 Red Menace 4th = 2 Braidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Bit Pushy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:21 | 1st = 5 Bit Pushy 2nd = 4 Lauries Wrench 3rd = 7 Armatree Boy 4th = 1 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Challis Magic | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:18 | 1st = 3 Challis Magic 2nd = 8 Aylas Angel 3rd = 1 Freddy Perfect 4th = 2 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Looks | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:16 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Looks 2nd = 2 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 3 Half Silver Fern 4th = 4 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Partyhouse | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Partyhouse 2nd = 11 Can She Kiss 3rd = 10 Tapavino 4th = 4 Our Finvarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Shot To Fame | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Shot To Fame 2nd = 6 Star Rise 3rd = 5 Cels Express 4th = 3 Dark Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Francisco De Gore | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 2 Bater House 3rd = 7 Stylish Trend 4th = 5 Catch The Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Gentleman Sir | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:06 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Sir 2nd = 11 Sertorius 3rd = 13 War Machine 4th = 4 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Jim N Andy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Jim N Andy 2nd = 1 Ive Got Friends 3rd = 8 The Monk 4th = 11 Jessies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Skid Oscar | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Skid Oscar 2nd = 1 Flash Lock 3rd = 5 Canny Drive 4th = 7 Wahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 5 Alagonia | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Alagonia 2nd = 8 East Afrika 3rd = 7 Sound The Trumpet 4th = 2 Walled City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Kyrgios | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Kyrgios 2nd = 1 Sudoku Mercedes 3rd = 4 Rockoon 4th = 5 Double Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 The Foot Tapper | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:56 | 1st = 1 The Foot Tapper 2nd = 11 Destiny Jones 3rd = 9 Tornado Valley 4th = 13 Quevert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Elle Snitz | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Elle Snitz 2nd = 1 Every Chance 3rd = 9 Cheeky Bella 4th = 8 Missy Rhythmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bright Satellite | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Bright Satellite 2nd = 5 Black Koala 3rd = 3 Asiclao 4th = 6 Zhichao Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 2 Rock With Sam 3rd = 6 Artful Maid 4th = 5 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Lachies A Star | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Lachies A Star 2nd = 4 No Fairy 3rd = 8 Dangerous Aura 4th = 5 Jocks Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Trendy Mind | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Trendy Mind 2nd = 8 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 1 Banshee Reel 4th = 4 Our Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Lens Pick | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Lens Pick 2nd = 6 Spritely Manner 3rd = 7 Grand Diddle 4th = 4 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:44 | 4th = 4 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Shadow Vision | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Shadow Vision 2nd = 7 Tearaway Charlie 3rd = 8 Foxteller 4th = 4 Imitation Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Eve Evie | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Eve Evie 2nd = 8 Reality Bomber 3rd = 5 Mr No Worries 4th = 2 Gundal Schoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Rocknroll Princess | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:36 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Princess 2nd = 11 Robert The Bruce 3rd = 5 Delightful Art 4th = 7 Franco Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Coola Bar Boy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:33 | 1st = 9 Coola Bar Boy 2nd = 5 Therockwontroll 3rd = 2 Corbie Jolt 4th = 1 Our Memphis Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 2 Haski | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Haski 2nd = 3 Arrest The Shadow 3rd = 8 Dorsay Girl 4th = 5 Finno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Grey Steyne | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Grey Steyne 2nd = 7 Armet 3rd = 12 Crossing The Tee 4th = 4 Lakoudis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Delishka | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 10 Delishka 2nd = 9 Mac Almighty 3rd = 11 Allison Stokke 4th = 5 Hotdiggettycullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Ferry Master | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Ferry Master 2nd = 8 Heading Home 3rd = 5 Black Zac Bonus 4th = 2 Shaylor Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Barbs Pixie | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Barbs Pixie 2nd = 8 Diddy Secret 3rd = 7 Elegant Gift 4th = 4 Pixi Limeburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 5 Only Choice | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Only Choice 2nd = 13 Ave 3rd = 4 Its A Lottery 4th = 8 Marry Me Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Acclaim | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Acclaim 2nd = 3 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 8 Mahjong Heat 4th = 5 Sprightly Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Sams A Champ | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sams A Champ 2nd = 1 Mo Jarney 3rd = 2 Brass Lantern 4th = 9 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Nui Magic | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Nui Magic 2nd = 6 Brilliant Jayla 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Gil 4th = 4 Cawbourne Spree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 17 Saucy Mary | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:12 | 1st = 17 Saucy Mary 2nd = 12 Tahnee Tiara 3rd = 1 Go Wally 4th = 7 Sharbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 4 Happy Jinks 3rd = 7 Betty Fay 4th = 2 Bomber Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Sunset Peak | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Sunset Peak 2nd = 6 Il Pirata 3rd = 5 Tuiz Luck 4th = 9 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Just Dylan | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Just Dylan 2nd = 3 Blue Seal 3rd = 6 Little Miss Chelsy 4th = 11 Praise Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 9 Dynasty Queen | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Dynasty Queen 2nd = 4 Olivias Mate 3rd = 6 Lord Smedley 4th = 12 Devil On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Jack Bauer | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Jack Bauer 2nd = 2 Dorado 3rd = 3 Miss Ramjet 4th = 7 Last Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Ace Bale | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:57 | 1st = 9 Ace Bale 2nd = 8 Geordie Who 3rd = 1 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 7 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Captain Cooney | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Captain Cooney 2nd = 10 Bell Ringer 3rd = 9 Hijacked 4th = 3 Celtic Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 3 Judge Jed 3rd = 2 Woodside Zorro 4th = 5 Pink Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Toronto Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Toronto Flyer 2nd = 8 Rose Of Woorim 3rd = 2 Same Old 4th = 1 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Old Jock | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:46 | 1st = 3 Old Jock 2nd = 2 Red River Rufus 3rd = 4 Supreme Deal 4th = 8 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 4 Welcome Art | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Welcome Art 2nd = 6 Strada Prince 3rd = 5 Fiscal Policy 4th = 1 Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Rumble Drive | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Rumble Drive 2nd = 2 Benne Fortuna 3rd = 3 Checkout Charlie 4th = 1 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Weedons Express | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:38 | 1st = 5 Weedons Express 2nd = 6 Top Trio 3rd = 4 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 2 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 African Princess | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 African Princess 2nd = 4 Air Express 3rd = 5 Shelly Mcbell 4th = 1 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Myriad Miss | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Myriad Miss 2nd = 2 Gold Kroner 3rd = 14 Miss Intelligent 4th = 4 Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Port Side | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Port Side 2nd = 1 Shifting Gears 3rd = 7 Top Nolen 4th = 2 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 4 Kenric | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Kenric 2nd = 10 Final Flame 3rd = 2 Fulmineus 4th = 9 Sirius Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Echappe | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Echappe 2nd = 4 Therese 3rd = 6 Crusader General 4th = 10 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Peter Benz | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Peter Benz 2nd = 7 Kylan Brae 3rd = 2 Cheyenne Black 4th = 5 Cousin Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Killara Kaos | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Killara Kaos 2nd = 9 Harps 3rd = 3 Blissfulday 4th = 10 Lucky To Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Queen Rachel | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 Queen Rachel 2nd = 7 Tyla Grace 3rd = 8 Trigger Lee 4th = 5 Lady Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Zenkali | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:17 | 1st = 12 Zenkali 2nd = 13 Mrs Monashee 3rd = 5 Send A Memo 4th = 3 Argent Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 2 Monika Bella 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 6 Neylas Girl | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Neylas Girl 2nd = 8 Red Danaseur 3rd = 7 Konkota 4th = 1 Swingahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Dimora Bekim | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Dimora Bekim 2nd = 8 Bushmans Shadow 3rd = 3 Baurna Sal 4th = 6 Penny Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Hughie Green 2nd = 4 Constantlysideways 3rd = 5 Likeallofus 4th = 2 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 3 Galea Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Galea Warrior 2nd = 5 Liberty Lad 3rd = 4 Keyboard Magic 4th = 9 Canny Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:59 | 1st = 7 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 2 Harry Aztec 3rd = 8 Lyon Rose 4th = 4 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Braeview Miss | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:57 | 1st = 9 Braeview Miss 2nd = 11 Miel De Lago 3rd = 2 Original Artist 4th = 7 Leishman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 1 Oh Boy 3rd = 3 Palazzo 4th = 5 Sheza Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Man Of Peace | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Man Of Peace 2nd = 3 Rock On Zariz 3rd = 5 All In Rhythm 4th = 7 No Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Rising Girl | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:46 | 1st = 4 Rising Girl 2nd = 5 Carry On Rose 3rd = 6 Mega Max 4th = 1 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Janices Cullen | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:45 | 1st = 8 Janices Cullen 2nd = 9 Sit Down Walter 3rd = 6 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 5 Lettuce Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Ascension | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Ascension 2nd = 6 No Thru Road 3rd = 1 Oplar Bale 4th = 5 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Lauras Star | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:42 | 1st = 12 Lauras Star 2nd = 8 Fantastic Halo 3rd = 4 Gem Of The Lochs 4th = 2 Our Kingsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Terra Torra 2nd = 1 Bitten Bye 3rd = 6 Chew My Shoe 4th = 4 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 9 Fraternater | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Fraternater 2nd = 5 Kinka Bay 3rd = 1 Got Nothing 4th = 16 Sovereign Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Versos De Amor | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Versos De Amor 2nd = 5 Life Of Waldo 3rd = 2 Option 4th = 1 Gwillym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Fascinated | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Fascinated 2nd = 1 Springs Over 3rd = 3 Marcling 4th = 4 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lots More Grins | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Lots More Grins 2nd = 7 Many Delights 3rd = 2 Gotham City Sin 4th = 1 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Reventon | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Reventon 2nd = 5 Kansas Bale 3rd = 1 Nit Noi 4th = 8 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Shes Got Magic | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Shes Got Magic 2nd = 4 Exoterical 3rd = 3 Squadron Leader 4th = 6 Resettheodds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Missing Tokens | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Missing Tokens 2nd = 2 La Mancha Man 3rd = 8 Negative Buzz 4th = 7 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 15 Planets Princess | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:15 | 1st = 15 Planets Princess 2nd = 2 Prince Jacko 3rd = 11 Homebird 4th = 1 Jindaberra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Troublesome Brit | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:11 | 1st = 5 Troublesome Brit 2nd = 8 Cabarita 3rd = 1 Know Respect 4th = 3 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Rumbling Moment | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 4 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 6 Chilly Kiss 4th = 5 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Simply Clever | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:07 | 1st = 10 Simply Clever 2nd = 5 Jovial Rock 3rd = 8 Rollnlombo 4th = 3 Sunrising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Wota Chill | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Wota Chill 2nd = 8 Slippers Wish 3rd = 2 Instant Allen 4th = 6 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Benicos Prince | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:03 | 1st = 5 Benicos Prince 2nd = 3 Bronzed Venom 3rd = 1 Medieval 4th = 4 Eight Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mincin Machine 2nd = 7 Stormy Kate 3rd = 4 Spanish Queen 4th = 1 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Charlie Chap | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Charlie Chap 2nd = 8 Mileage 3rd = 1 Up Trumpz 4th = 6 Fifth Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Nozzno Fear | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 3 Know Logic 3rd = 8 Idol Eve 4th = 7 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:51 | 1st = 4 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 3 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 8 Lektra Destiny 4th = 1 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Jables | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:48 | 1st = 3 Jables 2nd = 1 Bounce Pass 3rd = 5 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 4 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Our Cavalier | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Our Cavalier 2nd = 8 Chloe Lyndan 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Ruby 4th = 6 Dab Livy Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Valentino Rossa | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Valentino Rossa 2nd = 2 Circle Game 3rd = 5 Bondo 4th = 6 Orange Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Cannonball Bolt | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Cannonball Bolt 2nd = 3 Sozins Galaxy 3rd = 8 Lokie 4th = 7 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Galactic Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:34 | 1st = 5 Galactic Spirit 2nd = 7 Gangster of Love 3rd = 1 Ridds Flyer 4th = 8 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Loxley | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:32 | 1st = 9 Loxley 2nd = 6 Malicious Fella 3rd = 8 Girl Of The Glen 4th = 3 Jennas Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Slippers Lane | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Slippers Lane 2nd = 7 Stone Busta 3rd = 1 China Vicky 4th = 4 Stick Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 2 Itchy Mccaw 3rd = 8 Twin Galaxy 4th = 6 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Opawa Minstrel | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:21 | 1st = 1 Opawa Minstrel 2nd = 8 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 6 Mystic Action 4th = 2 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Jaeda Sienn | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:13 | 1st = 7 Jaeda Sienn 2nd = 3 Colden Blu Boy 3rd = 8 Swift Moment 4th = 4 Outlaw Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Lusus Naturae | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Lusus Naturae 2nd = 2 Tiwanaku 3rd = 4 Million Dollar Gem 4th = 3 Rory Mclory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Learned Love | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:06 | 1st = 8 Learned Love 2nd = 3 Hope We Win 3rd = 7 Meladori Magpie 4th = 5 Westlakes Nez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Homebush Fued | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:03 | 1st = 5 Homebush Fued 2nd = 8 Magma 3rd = 1 Sozins Angel 4th = 4 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Jetsetting Diva | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Jetsetting Diva 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Maria 3rd = 4 Lulu Dryva 4th = 5 Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Indis Fancy | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Indis Fancy 2nd = 3 Summer Raine 3rd = 6 Outlaw Dave 4th = 7 Ms Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Saphire Creek | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:49 | 1st = 1 Saphire Creek 2nd = 8 Aitch 3rd = 5 Black Wanderer 4th = 2 Allinga Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Translator | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:46 | 1st = 6 Translator 2nd = 8 Shady Snapper 3rd = 7 Opawa Judy 4th = 4 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Our Mach Jack | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:41 | 1st = 8 Our Mach Jack 2nd = 3 Ace In Our Pocket 3rd = 7 Temora Reactor 4th = 2 Late Night Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Bekim Lucys | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:33 | 1st = 3 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 8 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 4 Morris Peer 4th = 5 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Ohoka Clare | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:28 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 2 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 4 Detective Dash 4th = 5 Culvie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Verbena | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 11:11 | 1st = 2 Verbena 2nd = 1 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 7 Smash Demand 4th = 4 Stormy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Jinja Loren | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 10:53 | 1st = 2 Jinja Loren 2nd = 8 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 3 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 7 Camside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Homebush Cherico | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 10:36 | 1st = 5 Homebush Cherico 2nd = 8 Coco Bango 3rd = 1 Nippa Joy 4th = 4 White Not Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Caballo Blanco | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 10:18 | 1st = 2 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 1 Princely Gold 3rd = 6 Ohoka Alex 4th = 8 Homebush Ivana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Jinja Bella | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 10:01 | 1st = 6 Jinja Bella 2nd = 1 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 5 Know Darling 4th = 3 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 So Shirokura | ||
Fri Apr 7 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 So Shirokura 2nd = 2 Sun Power 3rd = 3 Mrs Gundi 4th = 8 Cant Fool Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Grizzle Mania | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 23:45 | 1st = 7 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 4 On The Trowel 3rd = 6 Bang Goes Wolf 4th = 8 Lady Lucretia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Kalden Borealis | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Kalden Borealis 2nd = 3 Fancy Seeing You 3rd = 8 Bolt Keeping 4th = 6 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Lagertha Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Lagertha Monelli 2nd = 6 Sutro Road 3rd = 7 Morris Memory 4th = 5 Gun For Hire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Artizz | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:53 | 1st = 7 Artizz 2nd = 10 Atomic War Lord 3rd = 9 Thats Not Manners 4th = 4 Aint No Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Marbles Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 8 Lini Danco 3rd = 6 Stanga Doug 4th = 5 Party Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 High Speed Chase | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 High Speed Chase 2nd = 9 Alldollarsnosense 3rd = 2 Majestical Millie 4th = 1 Turquia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Berisha | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Berisha 2nd = 1 Universal One 3rd = 2 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 10 Holier Than Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Vista Flash | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:41 | 1st = 5 Vista Flash 2nd = 8 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 7 Double Aye 4th = 1 Simply Roadster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 9 Rusty Crackers | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:37 | 1st = 9 Rusty Crackers 2nd = 5 Could Be Woody 3rd = 3 Lettuce Pray 4th = 8 Hookes Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 6 Amari 3rd = 1 Djarragun 4th = 2 Optic Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Rhianna Keeping | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Rhianna Keeping 2nd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 4 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Daddywho | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Daddywho 2nd = 6 Uwillneva Get This 3rd = 1 Flick Me An Ace 4th = 5 Lucy Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Blind Vision | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:23 | 1st = 7 Blind Vision 2nd = 4 Gun Flash Mack 3rd = 8 Wild Twist 4th = 5 Me Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Plati | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Plati 2nd = 1 Top Flight Cruize 3rd = 5 Lovers Prayer 4th = 3 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Slow Dancer 2nd = 2 Are Jay Duree 3rd = 8 Superformance 4th = 4 Diamond Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Maggie Grace | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Maggie Grace 2nd = 7 Cold Blooded 3rd = 9 Maiden Cloud 4th = 8 Beautiful Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 6 Tanjira 3rd = 2 Kates Boy 4th = 8 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Em Morney | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Em Morney 2nd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 2 Bwana Rama 4th = 5 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Mr Shire | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Shire 2nd = 4 Golden Zipper 3rd = 7 Laces Out 4th = 2 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Metro Man | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Metro Man 2nd = 8 They Watch 3rd = 4 Face Time 4th = 5 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Challenging | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Challenging 2nd = 9 Dame Puissant 3rd = 1 Racy Lacy 4th = 2 Its Nevertheless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Aston Viva | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Aston Viva 2nd = 3 Fast Freddie 3rd = 5 Zambora Cash 4th = 6 Talzanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Indominous Dane | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Indominous Dane 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 1 Yarrawonga 4th = 5 Limko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Moment To Jive | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Moment To Jive 2nd = 5 Blue Velvet 3rd = 8 Top Trader 4th = 4 Kennedy Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 The Loustar | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 The Loustar 2nd = 3 Slice Of Paradise 3rd = 2 Vic Flint 4th = 1 Had To Be Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Roll One Over | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Roll One Over 2nd = 6 Ruthless Armbro 3rd = 7 Kamwood Izzy 4th = 11 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Bushmans Idol | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Idol 2nd = 1 Cee Righty 3rd = 4 Noosa Parade 4th = 3 Bella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Mincin Machine | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mincin Machine 2nd = 8 Spanish Queen 3rd = 6 Obin Tommy 4th = 5 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sophomore | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sophomore 2nd = 7 Black Renegade 3rd = 6 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 4 Royal Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Artistic Lilly | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Artistic Lilly 2nd = 8 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 5 Straittothebar 4th = 11 Star Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Mister Cowora | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Mister Cowora 2nd = 7 Foreseeable 3rd = 3 Vista Kwazi 4th = 4 Bottle Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Zabdon Vuitton | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Zabdon Vuitton 2nd = 4 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 3 Puma Cloud 4th = 6 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Four Shotzzz | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 3 Persimmon 3rd = 8 Fan Tays Ya 4th = 1 Notyetused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Cloona Express | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Cloona Express 2nd = 8 Brazen Bull 3rd = 3 Bide Time 4th = 5 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Direct Terror | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Direct Terror 2nd = 7 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 4 Lil Macie Breeze 4th = 1 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Found A Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Found A Diamond 2nd = 5 Son Of Don 3rd = 10 Simplify 4th = 1 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Eliska | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Eliska 2nd = 5 Allys Comet 3rd = 9 Radical Art 4th = 7 Maggies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 3 Big Red Sun 3rd = 2 Keona 4th = 4 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Atomic Opie | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Atomic Opie 2nd = 1 Mutley On Friday 3rd = 3 He Tells Lies 4th = 7 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 All Williams | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 All Williams 2nd = 7 Spendthelot 3rd = 6 Four Starzzz Looks 4th = 4 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Zelemar Zest | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 4 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 3 Solar Mocha 4th = 8 Showtime Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Mandela Cloud | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Mandela Cloud 2nd = 4 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 5 Miss Stosur 4th = 1 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 It Is A Glacier | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 It Is A Glacier 2nd = 3 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 6 Grinning Punter 4th = 8 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 5 Fascinate Joshua 3rd = 8 Lone Sniper 4th = 3 Esteemed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 5 Nova Party 3rd = 1 Velocity Lavinia 4th = 6 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Lighting Colony | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Lighting Colony 2nd = 1 Lights And Music 3rd = 10 Fcee 4th = 9 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 7 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 8 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 6 Allen Impose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 In The Bazza | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 In The Bazza 2nd = 8 Shakey Design 3rd = 2 Steves Jewel 4th = 1 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Its A Monet | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Its A Monet 2nd = 3 Onunga 3rd = 7 Lisdelight 4th = 9 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Amber Liquid | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Amber Liquid 2nd = 2 Finding Mo 3rd = 1 Spring Solomon 4th = 4 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Sky Lark 2nd = 2 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 5 Neville Rose 4th = 4 Perfect Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Sir Roy | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Sir Roy 2nd = 4 Red River Glacier 3rd = 7 Bell Ringer 4th = 10 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Fabstar | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Fabstar 2nd = 2 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 6 Champion Exhibit 4th = 1 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 7 David Lyndan 3rd = 2 La Mancha Man 4th = 1 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Aldebaran Midnite | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Midnite 2nd = 1 Liava 3rd = 6 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 5 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 5 Make A Million 3rd = 2 Ziam 4th = 8 Stay Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Innocent Man 2nd = 7 Sweet Roxette 3rd = 6 Jasper Rose 4th = 4 Siennas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Nico Serrano | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Nico Serrano 2nd = 7 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 3 Lifes Delight 4th = 4 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Country Jane | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Country Jane 2nd = 8 Allen Yani 3rd = 7 Kalahari Sands 4th = 6 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Marilena Franco | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Marilena Franco 2nd = 5 Missing Tokens 3rd = 3 Hes Rowdy 4th = 6 Galvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 11 Glenburn Anna | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 11 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 2 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 5 Impertinent Boy 4th = 10 Dollarbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Some Eye Que | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Some Eye Que 2nd = 7 Gunna Flash 3rd = 8 Sovane 4th = 1 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Brother Rob | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Brother Rob 2nd = 6 Arts 3rd = 2 Oils Aint Oils 4th = 4 Pass The Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Regal Ambition | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Regal Ambition 2nd = 1 Mylightingfella 3rd = 7 Major Lloyd 4th = 3 Acropolis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 3 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 9 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Kooringa Theo | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 1 Dee Washington 3rd = 3 Chloe Lyndan 4th = 2 Tarlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Lord Willoughby | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 8 Major Pocket 3rd = 3 Baylan Jett 4th = 1 All The Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Nics Karma | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 Nics Karma 2nd = 5 Rock Up Willy 3rd = 4 Kick em Over 4th = 7 Swift Swuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 4 Regal Eagle 3rd = 2 Norms Courage 4th = 7 Ruby Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Taylor Bale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:09 | 1st = 8 Taylor Bale 2nd = 4 Poppys Ollie 3rd = 6 Revel 4th = 2 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Kulu Rusty | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Kulu Rusty 2nd = 7 Air Time 3rd = 8 Space Man 4th = 1 Jimary Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Pin Code | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Pin Code 2nd = 4 Lewis Lane 3rd = 2 Wandanas Fivestarz 4th = 7 Tiseh Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Precision Made | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Precision Made 2nd = 9 Blossom Belle 3rd = 2 Canny Drive 4th = 4 Delicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Rhondda Miner | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Rhondda Miner 2nd = 2 Make Today Count 3rd = 5 Spring Lauren 4th = 6 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Oddball Quick | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Oddball Quick 2nd = 7 Verta Bale 3rd = 3 Ledgerwood Molly 4th = 2 Zambora Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Kabooshka | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Kabooshka 2nd = 6 Pants On Fire 3rd = 1 Jetsetting Diva 4th = 8 Dab Livy Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Ultimate Conor | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 7 Dee Big Rig 3rd = 4 Jax Mikado 4th = 1 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 2 Prophesy | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Prophesy 2nd = 4 Prince Potter 3rd = 1 Fiore Stride 4th = 6 Has The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Cosmo Waz | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Cosmo Waz 2nd = 7 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 1 Cheeky Chance 4th = 2 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Kerobokan | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kerobokan 2nd = 1 Miss Fondue 3rd = 7 Hidden Rose 4th = 8 Chans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Really Magic | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Really Magic 2nd = 7 Nitroniun 3rd = 1 Lektra Boss 4th = 3 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 6 Spring Audrey 3rd = 1 Spring Ellie 4th = 8 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Outlaw Fella | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 3 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 2 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 7 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Tinny Time | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Tinny Time 2nd = 1 Cape Ability 3rd = 7 Select Sanz 4th = 6 Celtic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 2 Bizarre Rock | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:06 | 1st = 2 Bizarre Rock 2nd = 5 Tins Pocket 3rd = 9 Viva La Proxy 4th = 1 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 11 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 8 Ronald George 4th = 3 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Hesperides | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Hesperides 2nd = 6 Swift Nimrod 3rd = 4 Captain Louie 4th = 2 Cyno Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Uncool Albert | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Uncool Albert 2nd = 6 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 1 Cruisen Billy 4th = 2 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Angelic Hand | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Angelic Hand 2nd = 5 Miss Fab 3rd = 7 Purple Hand 4th = 2 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Kilmarnock | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Kilmarnock 2nd = 8 Cantillate 3rd = 1 Spiral 4th = 12 Bold Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Naughty Nala | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Naughty Nala 2nd = 4 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 1 Opportune Knocka 4th = 2 Mo Stradamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Purple Royale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Purple Royale 2nd = 2 American Legend 3rd = 7 Caesars Folly 4th = 6 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Fastnet Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Fastnet Kahn 2nd = 7 Gunfighter 3rd = 8 Cosmic Moments 4th = 6 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 9 Poetic Dragon | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:33 | 1st = 9 Poetic Dragon 2nd = 11 Snuggle Pot 3rd = 7 Monte Lago 4th = 6 Marked Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Snippet Of Hope | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Snippet Of Hope 2nd = 11 Ribands 3rd = 4 Smart Al 4th = 13 Cobra Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Behind The Mask | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Behind The Mask 2nd = 8 Quick Step 3rd = 2 Connie Bale 4th = 6 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 11 Southern Gnp | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 11 Southern Gnp 2nd = 8 Early Decision 3rd = 10 Si Nardore 4th = 1 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Fab Dooley | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Fab Dooley 2nd = 3 Captains Knock 3rd = 2 Escala 4th = 5 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Wrecker One | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Wrecker One 2nd = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 4 Southwood Jet 4th = 1 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Wisen Up | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Wisen Up 2nd = 4 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 1 Allen Clown 4th = 2 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Noble Ethics | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Noble Ethics 2nd = 14 Yabulu Lad 3rd = 13 Wraith Of Odin 4th = 9 Milady Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Mr Churchill | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Churchill 2nd = 10 Northern Charm 3rd = 11 Blue Ocean 4th = 5 High Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 2 Border Cross 3rd = 7 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 4 Aldo Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bintang Laurie | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 3 Galway Eagle 3rd = 4 Battle Ready 4th = 6 Cold Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Merc | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:51 | 1st = 1 Merc 2nd = 4 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 7 Mrs Pressley 4th = 8 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Levee Bank | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:50 | 1st = 10 Levee Bank 2nd = 13 Hangin With Willy 3rd = 2 Supreme Lad 4th = 1 Dyrham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Quisp Bale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Quisp Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Nana 3rd = 6 Dr Cadenza 4th = 7 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Place Your Bet 2nd = 8 Astronaut 3rd = 1 Empty Envelope 4th = 6 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kappa Nu | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Kappa Nu 2nd = 8 Gitcha Roses 3rd = 5 Scorching Corner 4th = 4 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 4 A New Sound | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 A New Sound 2nd = 8 Bring Me The Voice 3rd = 2 Jazz Adele 4th = 7 Lil Drummer Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Moonlit Eyes | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Moonlit Eyes 2nd = 2 Elrond Bale 3rd = 9 Silver Squiggle 4th = 7 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Gold Blush | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Gold Blush 2nd = 1 Vellastar 3rd = 3 Dornoch 4th = 9 Phoenix Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 14 Runway Ready | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 14 Runway Ready 2nd = 10 Sweet Nellie 3rd = 13 Jaded Dreams 4th = 16 Good Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Allen Kelvin | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Allen Kelvin 2nd = 7 Blue Reef 3rd = 3 Zipping Maisy 4th = 5 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Make a Statement | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Make a Statement 2nd = 7 Sports Chaton 3rd = 3 Our Leonardo 4th = 10 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Bazinga Benz | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Bazinga Benz 2nd = 5 Regal Trav 3rd = 4 Wildash Diva 4th = 1 Spot Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Select Opal | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Select Opal 2nd = 3 Crumps Princess 3rd = 2 Makikos 4th = 6 Crumps Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Agrionius | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Agrionius 2nd = 7 Overdue 3rd = 10 Orrstar 4th = 13 Arctic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Jasper Seven | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Jasper Seven 2nd = 5 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 8 Royal Willie 4th = 3 My Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Taarie Bale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Taarie Bale 2nd = 7 Nellies Lad 3rd = 9 Scott Fortitude 4th = 4 Metros Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Effronte | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 10 Effronte 2nd = 9 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 1 Backinthegame 4th = 6 Courtsinsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Perfect Command | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Perfect Command 2nd = 2 Ejaytee 3rd = 7 Alaskan Sun 4th = 6 Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 9 Hidrifter | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:57 | 1st = 9 Hidrifter 2nd = 10 Wensley Road 3rd = 5 De La Lad 4th = 4 Roman Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Regal Bill | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Regal Bill 2nd = 6 Dodgy Credit 3rd = 8 Secretive Intent 4th = 1 Nothing To Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Roller Bale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:51 | 1st = 6 Roller Bale 2nd = 7 Bingo Sally 3rd = 8 Danger Bale 4th = 2 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Menneke Belle | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Menneke Belle 2nd = 1 Taiko Boom 3rd = 10 Accord 4th = 5 Morning Fare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Dr Gidget | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Dr Gidget 2nd = 4 Sisco Knight 3rd = 9 Beljay Galaxy 4th = 8 Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Our Major Day | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Our Major Day 2nd = 2 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 5 Fire And Ice 4th = 9 Subtle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Toot Toot | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Toot Toot 2nd = 6 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 10 Jonah Jones 4th = 11 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 4 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 8 Oh No Beta 4th = 2 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Red Heat | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 Red Heat 2nd = 8 Sunwisp 3rd = 1 All Day Every Day 4th = 9 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bonna Bale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Bonna Bale 2nd = 6 Oni Bale 3rd = 5 Chichi Bale 4th = 8 Paula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Schism | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Schism 2nd = 4 Our Sevira 3rd = 3 Valderrama 4th = 1 Saint Valorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Trouper | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Trouper 2nd = 2 My Miss Molly 3rd = 4 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Machamillion | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Machamillion 2nd = 4 Oh Thisgirlisonfire 3rd = 2 Authentic Stride 4th = 3 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 1 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 5 Social Sally 4th = 6 Dan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 Royal Myth | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Royal Myth 2nd = 9 Fairy Wings 3rd = 8 Sozzled 4th = 3 Wake Up Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Blackpool Alexis | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Alexis 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Spunk 3rd = 3 Dancing Baroque 4th = 9 Chopstick Walrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Magical Strike | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Magical Strike 2nd = 1 Bounce Pass 3rd = 10 Snatch And Grab 4th = 2 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Lambros | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:11 | 1st = 2 Lambros 2nd = 14 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 12 Tact Ollie 4th = 9 Taihape Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Costanza | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Costanza 2nd = 1 Light Motion 3rd = 10 Connolly 4th = 9 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Explosive Fox | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Explosive Fox 2nd = 5 Pickled Tink 3rd = 6 Drum Grohl 4th = 9 Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lenny The Legend | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 5 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 1 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 4 Son Of Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Mr Pendles | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Mr Pendles 2nd = 8 Gozo Tigers 3rd = 5 Red Hot Fox 4th = 1 Harambes Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 13 Think Like A Bird | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 13 Think Like A Bird 2nd = 6 Thunder Cloud 3rd = 2 Al I Am 4th = 9 Sirius Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Blueberry Road | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Blueberry Road 2nd = 2 Usains Squeeze 3rd = 8 Aston Kifi 4th = 3 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Arroyo Grande | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Arroyo Grande 2nd = 9 Sudden Wealth 3rd = 11 First Rose 4th = 2 Starlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Galos Best | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:53 | 1st = 10 Galos Best 2nd = 8 Just Curtis 3rd = 5 Monoak 4th = 7 Darbs The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 8 Ideal Situation 3rd = 6 God Send 4th = 5 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 High Treason | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 High Treason 2nd = 7 Two Bills 3rd = 6 Hello Diamond 4th = 4 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 7 Jais Luck | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Jais Luck 2nd = 8 All Our Wives 3rd = 4 Stella Gris 4th = 2 Hopetoun Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 The Black Prince | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:41 | 1st = 4 The Black Prince 2nd = 2 Positano 3rd = 13 Ring The Till 4th = 1 Carlaw Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Cash For Jam | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Cash For Jam 2nd = 3 Stick Figure 3rd = 8 Fine Delicacy 4th = 6 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Magic Innings | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:36 | 1st = 5 Magic Innings 2nd = 8 Merls Blaze 3rd = 1 Duty Sheet 4th = 7 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Hide The Moon | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Hide The Moon 2nd = 3 Hydrazine 3rd = 4 Alpine Dragon 4th = 1 Fabry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Bedford | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bedford 2nd = 5 Dizzy Days 3rd = 3 Pony Montana 4th = 9 Aramoana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mighty Montana | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Mighty Montana 2nd = 6 Lucky Unlucky 3rd = 2 Neverhaveiever 4th = 1 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:24 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 1 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 8 Katey Roman 4th = 5 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Blackpool Donny | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 7 Pierce Bale 3rd = 8 Bush Dash 4th = 9 Race Roquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Yellowtail | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Yellowtail 2nd = 8 Its A Lottery 3rd = 2 Bordeaux Bandit 4th = 10 Our Lady Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Opal Bale | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Opal Bale 2nd = 4 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 7 Kansas Bale 4th = 5 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 3 Major Resolution 3rd = 2 The Democrat 4th = 5 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 3 Jacks Missile 3rd = 7 Frostys Capable 4th = 1 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 The Last Gamble | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 The Last Gamble 2nd = 3 Danke 3rd = 1 Donna May 4th = 9 Precious Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 7 Hammerack | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Hammerack 2nd = 4 Dubleos Lad 3rd = 6 Lucky Three Sevens 4th = 2 Coronation Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Trump This | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Trump This 2nd = 9 Stratisfree 3rd = 10 You Would Think 4th = 8 Wessels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Snitz | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Snitz 2nd = 1 Harnova 3rd = 6 Bearly Thinking 4th = 8 Hebrides Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Mister Mann | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Mister Mann 2nd = 5 Gamer Bale 3rd = 10 Nippa Wahwah 4th = 1 Aston Boak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Justabitcoco | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Justabitcoco 2nd = 5 Just Leave 3rd = 6 Posimistic 4th = 3 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Settle Grettel | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:46 | 1st = 6 Settle Grettel 2nd = 4 Goldstar Scout 3rd = 5 Falconhurst 4th = 3 Ohoka Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Casio Lad | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Casio Lad 2nd = 1 Le Baz 3rd = 2 Arugula 4th = 7 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Lord Laurie | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Lord Laurie 2nd = 13 Ligny 3rd = 1 Blind Turn 4th = 11 Tycoon Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Drovers Eyre | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Drovers Eyre 2nd = 6 Spare Change 3rd = 1 Franco Hamilton 4th = 5 Extreme Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Whackin Theo | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Whackin Theo 2nd = 5 Bathurst Bogan 3rd = 7 Cindy Tyson 4th = 8 Red Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 7 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 3 Kip Keino 4th = 9 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Lady Annabel | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Annabel 2nd = 1 Cheron Warrior 3rd = 7 Woodbine Miss 4th = 3 Damn Wicked Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 1 Translator 3rd = 3 Kay Bomb 4th = 9 Opawa Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Manila Dawn | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Manila Dawn 2nd = 5 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 7 Black Fesco 4th = 2 Whistledown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Boganville | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Boganville 2nd = 7 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 2 Aston Hammer 4th = 8 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Twentynine Twelve | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Twentynine Twelve 2nd = 2 Wynberg Sally 3rd = 13 Livadia 4th = 6 Real Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Devils Den | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Devils Den 2nd = 1 Stylish April 3rd = 5 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 4 Captain Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Kata | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Kata 2nd = 7 Jinno Gino 3rd = 9 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 1 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Aston Chico | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Aston Chico 2nd = 3 Wisp Bale 3rd = 8 Sassy Kist 4th = 1 Hayride Papley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Pacific Cullen | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:53 | 1st = 8 Pacific Cullen 2nd = 3 Our Ideal Lady 3rd = 1 Arts Treasure 4th = 4 Traces Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Dark Force | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Dark Force 2nd = 8 Marciana 3rd = 2 Ted Mustang 4th = 1 Mini Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 My Dad Den | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 My Dad Den 2nd = 3 Sader Nation 3rd = 2 Spring Sam 4th = 1 Opawa Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Allen Robbie | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Allen Robbie 2nd = 7 Stick Shifter 3rd = 5 Half A Mill 4th = 2 Faith To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Youshallnotpass | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Youshallnotpass 2nd = 4 Janies Got A Gun 3rd = 13 Admirals Flight 4th = 8 Jamm Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Frazzle Dazzle | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Frazzle Dazzle 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Nel 3rd = 6 Cosmic Nova 4th = 1 Cawbourne Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Wong Answer | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Wong Answer 2nd = 3 Know Logic 3rd = 8 Ads Spice 4th = 1 Goldstar Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Miss Gambino | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Gambino 2nd = 2 Enemy Mine 3rd = 7 Hukanui 4th = 6 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Kinvara Sue | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 4 Gold Sovereign 3rd = 7 Pegasus Elegance 4th = 5 Saxon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Gold Sovereign | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Gold Sovereign 2nd = 6 Kinvara Sue 3rd = 7 Pegasus Elegance 4th = 5 Saxon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Justin Ryan | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Justin Ryan 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 3 Know Deception 4th = 7 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Megamind | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Megamind 2nd = 5 Bk Superstar 3rd = 3 Our Rosa 4th = 11 Majestic One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Nippa Eel | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 11:48 | 1st = 3 Nippa Eel 2nd = 5 Goldstar Tu Puc 3rd = 6 Terra Alert 4th = 9 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Gordy Junior | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 11:25 | 1st = 4 Gordy Junior 2nd = 5 Bella Jade 3rd = 8 Vallende Star 4th = 6 High On Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Festive Flair | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 11:06 | 1st = 5 Festive Flair 2nd = 1 Fill The Till 3rd = 6 Machine Man 4th = 2 Camside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Dead Wong | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 10:47 | 1st = 7 Dead Wong 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 1 Opawa Sledge 4th = 3 Rum Gin Mixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Jinja Cream Fizz | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 10:28 | 1st = 7 Jinja Cream Fizz 2nd = 3 Verbena 3rd = 4 Duke Baxter 4th = 2 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Unbridled | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 10:09 | 1st = 7 Unbridled 2nd = 1 Come Sunday 3rd = 4 Hotdog Shannon 4th = 5 Goldstar Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Thanks Dad | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 0:47 | 1st = 2 Thanks Dad 2nd = 8 Bashful Babe 3rd = 4 Coutinho 4th = 5 Miss Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Freeway Burst | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 0:27 | 1st = 7 Freeway Burst 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 8 Franky Doyle 4th = 2 Shiney Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Mara Jade | ||
Tue Mar 7 2017 0:12 | 1st = 4 Mara Jade 2nd = 8 Freeway Haven 3rd = 3 Glassy 4th = 1 Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Destini Supreme | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Destini Supreme 2nd = 8 Flying Urkal 3rd = 1 Im A Lobo 4th = 7 Bonbie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 23:32 | 1st = 6 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 7 Tango Dancer 3rd = 3 Pink Keeping 4th = 1 Em Morney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Juda Lomar | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Juda Lomar 2nd = 6 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 8 Flaming Sahara 4th = 2 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Metro Man | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 Metro Man 2nd = 4 Bruton Miss 3rd = 8 Face Time 4th = 7 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Lance Lomar | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Lance Lomar 2nd = 4 High Note 3rd = 9 Seldom Dreamin 4th = 7 Kals All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:36 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 1 Scotties Girl 3rd = 2 Senorita Regina 4th = 4 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Supreme Ollie | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 6 Charging Bullett 3rd = 5 Weedle Monelli 4th = 4 Stratosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Cracking Joe | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Cracking Joe 2nd = 1 Tuco Salamanca 3rd = 4 Sam Whelan 4th = 8 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 2 Wilma | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Wilma 2nd = 6 Kellys Beach 3rd = 8 Ollie And Brock 4th = 4 Allaustralian Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Lauries Girl | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Lauries Girl 2nd = 5 Mister Purple 3rd = 3 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 2 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Advance Academy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Advance Academy 2nd = 8 Rich Cranleigh 3rd = 4 Count Matai 4th = 3 Captain Croissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 1 Neville Rose 3rd = 6 Crushed Ice 4th = 2 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Moslar | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Moslar 2nd = 2 Gold Onyx 3rd = 1 Our Apachee Miss 4th = 6 Big Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Shima Musket | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Shima Musket 2nd = 3 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 5 Last Lesson 4th = 8 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Wild Angel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Wild Angel 2nd = 8 Elrond Bale 3rd = 2 Price Tag 4th = 6 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Corbie Abbey | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 2 Ruthless Armbro 3rd = 7 Krisney Symbol 4th = 5 Brobenah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Tough Guy Friday | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Tough Guy Friday 2nd = 8 Spring Inferno 3rd = 2 Lord Jack 4th = 10 Howards Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Thrilla Stroke | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Thrilla Stroke 2nd = 8 Flying Magnum 3rd = 6 Asa Abbandando 4th = 1 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Kabal | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Kabal 2nd = 2 Hurricane Chloe 3rd = 3 Sophomore 4th = 8 Velocity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Gaz Wannabet | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:50 | 1st = 10 Gaz Wannabet 2nd = 8 Assassinator 3rd = 4 Another Ayjay 4th = 3 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Two Jay | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Two Jay 2nd = 2 John Said This 3rd = 6 In The Bazza 4th = 8 Jackos Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Spokesman | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Spokesman 2nd = 1 Creative Cruise 3rd = 7 Halo Express 4th = 3 Tycore Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Flyingretna | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Flyingretna 2nd = 2 A Complicated Lady 3rd = 8 Grinorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 8 Black Jillak 3rd = 3 Foreseeable 4th = 2 Sketchy Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Slow Dancer 2nd = 7 Rambo Ritson 3rd = 2 Zipping Carlton 4th = 1 Black Mass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 2 Is She Wat 3rd = 6 Brock Tonic 4th = 3 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Alpine Stride | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Alpine Stride 2nd = 2 Sondel 3rd = 7 Untythehood 4th = 9 Gracie Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Wants Too | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wants Too 2nd = 3 Lightning Paws 3rd = 1 Punch Right Out 4th = 6 Tusksa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Brazen Bull | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Brazen Bull 2nd = 8 Stolen 3rd = 9 No Road 4th = 6 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Eastwood Factor | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 2 Our Major Ben 3rd = 1 The Real Nadal 4th = 3 Wimbaliri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Lektra Fella | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Lektra Fella 2nd = 8 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 2 Miagi Son 4th = 6 Fall Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Berisha | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Berisha 2nd = 6 From The Tap 3rd = 8 Fancy Red 4th = 5 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Dandalup Annie | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 7 Quackas Girl 3rd = 8 Sunset Trixie 4th = 6 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Killara Ninja | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Killara Ninja 2nd = 6 Sky Falcon 3rd = 7 Hijacked 4th = 4 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Benne Fortuna | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Benne Fortuna 2nd = 7 Cute Gambler 3rd = 6 True Magic 4th = 10 Leroy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Pop the Cork | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Pop the Cork 2nd = 7 Shellington 3rd = 6 Tuggeragh 4th = 4 Lion Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Grande Anse | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Grande Anse 2nd = 7 Ideal Eagle 3rd = 10 Fanagalo 4th = 3 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Kyra Miss | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Kyra Miss 2nd = 1 Adrians Gold 3rd = 6 One For Tiger 4th = 7 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Gojo Mojo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Gojo Mojo 2nd = 8 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 5 Captain Djay 4th = 4 Burner Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Saleahs Comand | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Saleahs Comand 2nd = 4 Melimac 3rd = 2 Sunset Adda 4th = 6 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Im A Blue | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Im A Blue 2nd = 2 Bogan Babe 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Missy 4th = 1 Kirkham Zoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Burekup Jack | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Burekup Jack 2nd = 1 Black Pontiac 3rd = 3 Our First Lady 4th = 5 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Greenmans Valley | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 1 Bon Vivant 3rd = 2 Amazing Milly 4th = 8 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Joker Jake | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Joker Jake 2nd = 2 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 3 American Rose 4th = 8 Star Of Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Old Material | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Old Material 2nd = 5 Spring Clover 3rd = 2 Rhondas Dyno 4th = 6 Saints Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Midnitedelite | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Midnitedelite 2nd = 10 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 1 Rocknchaton 4th = 7 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 4 David Lyndan 3rd = 5 Chew My Shoe 4th = 7 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Reckoning | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Reckoning 2nd = 6 Suffragette 3rd = 1 Invictus Lawless 4th = 3 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 5 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 6 Courage To Live 4th = 3 Kristian Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 New Direction | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 New Direction 2nd = 5 Whatta Rebel 3rd = 6 Avatar Fox 4th = 7 Kensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Pale Face Scotch | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Pale Face Scotch 2nd = 2 Brother Rob 3rd = 8 Bella Senorita 4th = 5 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 7 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 3 Modern Maestro 4th = 9 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Pawlee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Pawlee 2nd = 7 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 4 La Mancha Man 4th = 6 Felix Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Shytown Hussler | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 3 Dr Compulsion 3rd = 2 Monster Roar 4th = 8 Lilty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Emily Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Emily Bromac 2nd = 2 Radical Art 3rd = 1 Our Toy Doll 4th = 5 Wandanas Fivestarz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Brooke Jealous | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Brooke Jealous 2nd = 5 Flash Lock 3rd = 7 Millie Hawke 4th = 3 Miss Ballows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Sky Lark 2nd = 8 Whatta Pass 3rd = 5 Chips Ahoy 4th = 7 Barcias Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Challenging | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Challenging 2nd = 4 Straittothebar 3rd = 11 Just Bet On Black 4th = 10 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Magoo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Magoo 2nd = 4 Terra Torra 3rd = 9 Gun Range 4th = 2 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Riveting | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Riveting 2nd = 2 Galloping Leo 3rd = 8 Little Black Joe 4th = 4 Dr Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Dillon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Dillon 2nd = 1 Dynamic Deejay 3rd = 8 Hurrysound 4th = 6 Bright And Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Charity Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Charity Flyer 2nd = 1 Precision Made 3rd = 6 Just Savannah 4th = 5 Allonsy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Right Now | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Right Now 2nd = 7 Ziggy Punter 3rd = 8 Yenderra Blue 4th = 5 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Palanquin | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Palanquin 2nd = 7 Deedees Brandie 3rd = 10 Maggies Grin 4th = 8 Miss Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Bella Lyndan | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bella Lyndan 2nd = 3 Weeny Dryva 3rd = 9 Wiggle Emma 4th = 7 Indominous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 9 Fugitive Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Flannigan 4th = 3 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Zara Whitby | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Zara Whitby 2nd = 4 Infinite Symbol 3rd = 5 Captured Delight 4th = 2 Cimorene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Look Us Over | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Look Us Over 2nd = 6 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 9 Shakey Dancer 4th = 2 Frankies Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Aston Ryder | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Aston Ryder 2nd = 5 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 2 Just Tooie 4th = 1 Ive Got Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Alabama Tyson | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 2 Roarn 3rd = 1 Oyster Stride 4th = 6 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Miss Stosur | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Miss Stosur 2nd = 1 Bokarm Athena 3rd = 5 Dont Seamus 4th = 3 Shes My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Master Rico | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Master Rico 2nd = 8 Nosey 3rd = 4 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 3 Call Me Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Tenno Sho | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Tenno Sho 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 7 Scottish Sardius 4th = 4 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Esteemed | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Esteemed 2nd = 5 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 2 Rachelle Reason 4th = 6 Justified Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Escala | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Escala 2nd = 8 Lonnies Banjo 3rd = 1 Gunnys Runner 4th = 4 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Krystals The One | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 Krystals The One 2nd = 5 Suitress 3rd = 1 Lidos Boy 4th = 4 Calvadoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Galvo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Galvo 2nd = 8 Bogan Doll 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Maria 4th = 1 Westender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Aston Harpo | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Aston Harpo 2nd = 2 Bewildering 3rd = 4 Missed An Earn 4th = 7 Vivian Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Pacific Paradise | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pacific Paradise 2nd = 4 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 6 Captain Cooney 4th = 8 Concertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Aston Danger | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Aston Danger 2nd = 1 Look The Part 3rd = 3 Zafonic Force 4th = 2 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Moore Of Moore | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Moore Of Moore 2nd = 2 Norah Bale 3rd = 5 Maximum Jarvis 4th = 8 Paints A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Hinchinbrook | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Hinchinbrook 2nd = 3 Ears Ponder 3rd = 5 Acropolis Lass 4th = 8 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Wait There | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 Wait There 2nd = 4 Aston Viva 3rd = 1 Seabrook Indi 4th = 3 Puffin Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Oreilly Cyrus | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Oreilly Cyrus 2nd = 1 Lyric 3rd = 13 Lucky Sky 4th = 3 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 4 This Time Maddie 3rd = 2 Spring Audrey 4th = 8 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Bonna Bale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Bonna Bale 2nd = 2 Blackpool Donny 3rd = 1 Fran Allen 4th = 3 Roy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Frankie Rocks | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 5 Border Cross 3rd = 3 Likeallofus 4th = 4 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Josie Rumble | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Josie Rumble 2nd = 4 Indi Allen 3rd = 2 Billys Bake 4th = 5 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Harrys Day Out | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 18:02 | 1st = 9 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 7 Place Your Bet 3rd = 8 Exceptional Mach 4th = 2 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Outback Sunshine | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 2 Dusty Way 3rd = 3 Hombre Montana 4th = 7 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Cheering | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Cheering 2nd = 7 Lilly Kareena 3rd = 5 Chat Time 4th = 4 Ourboybyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Ellies Blue | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Ellies Blue 2nd = 2 Mahlo Hawkeye 3rd = 3 Linda Bale 4th = 8 Bellachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Judicial Man | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Judicial Man 2nd = 7 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 4 Allen Jeer 4th = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 California Nike | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 California Nike 2nd = 1 Static Lift 3rd = 2 Pinchme 4th = 11 Alsoadamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Chilled Heat | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Chilled Heat 2nd = 5 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 6 Unique Motive 4th = 8 Run Riva Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Georgia Grace | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Georgia Grace 2nd = 1 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 10 Nevaeh 4th = 9 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Lucas Scott | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Lucas Scott 2nd = 1 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 8 Sparkling Terra 4th = 6 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Zipping Maisy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Brom 3rd = 2 Oni Bale 4th = 8 Yad Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 1 This Is Australia | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 This Is Australia 2nd = 2 Zendaye 3rd = 3 Counter Meal 4th = 7 Gracefully Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Ginger Menang | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Ginger Menang 2nd = 5 Onya Grover 3rd = 3 Hammer Hawke 4th = 4 Jackdell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Queen Of Tides | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:25 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Tides 2nd = 4 El Rada 3rd = 3 Bay Of Biscay 4th = 9 Avenue Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 God Send | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:22 | 1st = 10 God Send 2nd = 4 Iam Ready 3rd = 1 Look And Listen 4th = 5 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Sweet Abby Lee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Sweet Abby Lee 2nd = 7 Know Bias 3rd = 3 Wunzee 4th = 2 Seaspray Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Soltador | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Soltador 2nd = 3 Gold Sherona 3rd = 7 Midnight Burn 4th = 6 Gold Rains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Platinum Tycoon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Platinum Tycoon 2nd = 2 Hidden In Heaven 3rd = 5 Liker 4th = 8 Short Term |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Zipping Maro | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Zipping Maro 2nd = 8 Shakey Sally 3rd = 3 Merls Blaze 4th = 5 Helen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Miss Rossi | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Rossi 2nd = 4 Abed Bale 3rd = 6 Yarraman Ace 4th = 7 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Naughty Thoughts | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:05 | 1st = 11 Naughty Thoughts 2nd = 9 Its So Obvious 3rd = 8 Diamond Meteor 4th = 7 Omiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Elite Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Elite Tiger 2nd = 2 Micks Hustler 3rd = 7 Marco Polo 4th = 1 Red Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Botany Vikki | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Botany Vikki 2nd = 3 Settle Grettel 3rd = 1 Jinga Snag 4th = 6 My Hoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Withalotofluck | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Withalotofluck 2nd = 3 Deano Robyn 3rd = 8 Itsallaboutlu 4th = 1 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Dahomey Windfire | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Dahomey Windfire 2nd = 8 Precious Sal 3rd = 2 Little Lucy 4th = 4 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Zipping Bronco | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bronco 2nd = 8 Lost Blue 3rd = 1 Scott Cosmic 4th = 4 Mahlo Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 2 Crooked Blaze | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 12 I Like Candy 3rd = 4 Gunnaza 4th = 3 Darciwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Alcyone | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Alcyone 2nd = 2 Heracles 3rd = 6 Corleone King 4th = 3 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Si Nardore | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Si Nardore 2nd = 10 Shadow Reign 3rd = 1 Return Ace 4th = 11 The Boys Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Opawa Millie | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:41 | 1st = 7 Opawa Millie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 4 Avalanch City 4th = 5 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Need Some Speed | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Need Some Speed 2nd = 3 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 5 Wildash Diva 4th = 8 Go For Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Fille Vilaine | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Fille Vilaine 2nd = 1 Jordan 3rd = 8 Diamondnet 4th = 3 Big Tomee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Page Boy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:32 | 1st = 7 Page Boy 2nd = 3 Yabba Dabba Do 3rd = 5 Bruce Mae 4th = 8 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Bring A Rose | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bring A Rose 2nd = 4 Poppiholla 3rd = 1 Jims Special 4th = 10 Valhalla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 So Spirited | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 So Spirited 2nd = 6 Sharpness 3rd = 4 Medaglia Valore 4th = 1 Quite Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Solar Mocha | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Solar Mocha 2nd = 9 Ginza Lion 3rd = 4 My Lilly 4th = 10 Due Fratteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:21 | 1st = 5 Homebush Banker 2nd = 7 Terra Jago 3rd = 8 Another Jamie 4th = 1 Pipes Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Make a Statement | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Make a Statement 2nd = 3 Sports Chaton 3rd = 8 Yankee Strutter 4th = 4 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Alpha Zephyr | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Alpha Zephyr 2nd = 7 Adam Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Farahmac 4th = 1 Mr Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Chilling Effect | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:11 | 1st = 8 Chilling Effect 2nd = 7 Rana Allen 3rd = 5 Snow Bomber 4th = 2 Vee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 6 Rosador | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Rosador 2nd = 7 Stellar Jewel 3rd = 1 Endless Don 4th = 4 Dream Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Mutant | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Mutant 2nd = 5 Mrs Kash 3rd = 9 One Moore Page 4th = 3 My Names Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:06 | 1st = 1 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 8 Hatfield 3rd = 3 Thrilling Luke 4th = 7 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 4 My Guy Mac 3rd = 5 Astronaut 4th = 3 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Justiceforall | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Justiceforall 2nd = 2 Masters Degree 3rd = 3 Siddles Birthday 4th = 5 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Try Me Dol | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Try Me Dol 2nd = 3 Bloukrans 3rd = 2 Aldren 4th = 4 Harjaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Lady Spur | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Lady Spur 2nd = 3 Chippie Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Phonics 4th = 5 Gunlee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Aston Boak | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 Aston Boak 2nd = 6 Kate Bale 3rd = 3 Queen La Fipa 4th = 1 Graphite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Zambora Pride | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Zambora Pride 2nd = 2 Super Stoked 3rd = 3 Popowski 4th = 5 Vinaka Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Dixie Miss | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Dixie Miss 2nd = 2 Jinja Billy 3rd = 7 Goldstar Tu Puc 4th = 5 Kellys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mini Cam | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mini Cam 2nd = 4 Ima Little Tycoon 3rd = 1 Betonthebay 4th = 8 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Arugula | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Arugula 2nd = 7 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 6 Betty La Fae 4th = 3 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 12 Mr Spin | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 Mr Spin 2nd = 8 Nero Davola 3rd = 1 Dream Speed 4th = 11 Onemoregypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Good Gone Bad | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Good Gone Bad 2nd = 5 Zipping Queen 3rd = 6 Church Parade 4th = 4 Darbs The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Smooth Consul | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Smooth Consul 2nd = 6 Elsaray 3rd = 8 Brigadier 4th = 5 Dash For Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Rakarazor | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Rakarazor 2nd = 4 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 5 Three Of The Best 4th = 1 Misterriodejaneiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Dyna Alk | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Alk 2nd = 6 Opawa Plum 3rd = 4 Opawa Kim 4th = 5 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Gunner Molloy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 6 Gee Boy 3rd = 3 Emerley Avenue 4th = 2 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Shekou | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Shekou 2nd = 3 Rapt In Rumba 3rd = 2 Natural Dancer 4th = 4 Lover Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Tecoma Skilda | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Tecoma Skilda 2nd = 3 Evanta Nemo 3rd = 8 Duckies Empire 4th = 7 Mecato Tecoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Wicked Hillary | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:11 | 1st = 2 Wicked Hillary 2nd = 8 Bens Talon 3rd = 4 Riverdale Paddy 4th = 5 Arion Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Prescience | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Prescience 2nd = 6 Royalty Rising 3rd = 7 Madam Juror 4th = 5 Rotoiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 8 Sunny Aura 3rd = 5 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 2 Allen Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Rocket Jewel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Rocket Jewel 2nd = 6 Talk Talk 3rd = 7 Crazy Sunday 4th = 1 Kablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Conversion | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Conversion 2nd = 2 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 4 Fire And Ice 4th = 7 Steveejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Rain Fast | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Rain Fast 2nd = 4 Keep Courting 3rd = 1 Shemai 4th = 2 Annrhon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Gold Lenny | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Gold Lenny 2nd = 1 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 6 Swift Zorro 4th = 8 Wynburn Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 7 Scarlet Begonias | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Begonias 2nd = 5 A New Sound 3rd = 3 Campo Serrano 4th = 6 Red Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Shezallapples | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Shezallapples 2nd = 6 Oh Thisgirlisonfire 3rd = 9 Miss Ami Sloy 4th = 5 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Koputara | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Koputara 2nd = 6 Cool Dexter 3rd = 7 Ohoka Hunter 4th = 1 Royal Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 No Thru Road | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 No Thru Road 2nd = 2 Dyna Nami 3rd = 9 Uno Sparti 4th = 5 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rhythm Of Light | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Rhythm Of Light 2nd = 8 Craiglea Velvet 3rd = 2 Look to Heaven 4th = 11 Rockstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 2 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Wynburn Hornet 4th = 5 Mahalo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Mortar Platoon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Mortar Platoon 2nd = 4 Superbee 3rd = 12 Talisa 4th = 10 Crafty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 I Boogi | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 I Boogi 2nd = 6 Marketplacer 3rd = 7 Yulong Xiong Hu 4th = 8 Zartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Newport Dreamz | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 2 San Domino 3rd = 4 Subtle Delight 4th = 5 Bangkok Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 My Bro Michael | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:26 | 1st = 6 My Bro Michael 2nd = 2 Zugzwang 3rd = 1 Fabres Lass 4th = 3 Britt Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 6 Mighty Winston 3rd = 5 Lektra Dave 4th = 3 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 6 Stratuzy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Stratuzy 2nd = 5 Duke Of Frederick 3rd = 11 My Cousin Bob 4th = 9 How Jammys That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 8 Hello Freckles 3rd = 2 Chief Black Gum 4th = 7 Stylish Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Double Encounter | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Double Encounter 2nd = 4 Slice Of Heaven 3rd = 1 Sunset Zeus 4th = 3 Bettor Be Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Culvie Lass | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Culvie Lass 2nd = 4 My Dad Den 3rd = 7 Hilton Forabeer 4th = 2 Festive Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Mr Adjudicator | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Mr Adjudicator 2nd = 4 Moonlit Cloud 3rd = 6 Princess Torio 4th = 3 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Farhat Bale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Farhat Bale 2nd = 5 Rockstar Swirl 3rd = 9 Fayette 4th = 8 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Slithering Suzie | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Slithering Suzie 2nd = 10 Arcadia Lane 3rd = 3 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 1 Bubbas Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Funoon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Funoon 2nd = 2 The Mission 3rd = 1 Harnova 4th = 3 Excelsior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Frostys Capable | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Frostys Capable 2nd = 5 Lady Rappa 3rd = 6 Honcho Bound 4th = 8 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 His Bluffen | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 His Bluffen 2nd = 10 Santorini Sunset 3rd = 6 Just Leave 4th = 2 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Harkonen Bale | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:46 | 1st = 1 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 5 Magic Mike 4th = 7 Breaking Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Alls Well | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Alls Well 2nd = 4 Raven Sky 3rd = 6 Falzion Bale 4th = 7 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 6 Best Of Us | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Best Of Us 2nd = 1 Call The Coppers 3rd = 10 Rainy Day Woman 4th = 5 Geileis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Quillabamba | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:33 | 1st = 9 Quillabamba 2nd = 1 I Asked Nicely 3rd = 2 All Star Angus 4th = 10 Outofthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Another Belle 3rd = 6 Puma Pants 4th = 7 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Back Up Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 2 Opal Bale 3rd = 6 Wild Soul 4th = 4 Instant Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Destination Tucson | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Destination Tucson 2nd = 2 Sahara Strike 3rd = 4 Havazac 4th = 3 Set The Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 8 Fesco Lass 3rd = 5 Fight To Excel 4th = 7 Nova Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Black Orlov | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Black Orlov 2nd = 3 Yorke Cracker 3rd = 8 Bettys Hotpot 4th = 2 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 14 Wazamba | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 14 Wazamba 2nd = 3 Embroidery 3rd = 9 Our Chiquilla 4th = 7 Miss Magda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Eagle Tee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Eagle Tee 2nd = 2 Shift The Blame 3rd = 9 Mina Allen 4th = 6 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Manila Blue | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Manila Blue 2nd = 6 Penny Pop 3rd = 1 Frazzle Dazzle 4th = 7 Cosmic Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Loceryl | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:46 | 1st = 5 Loceryl 2nd = 1 Bayside Jazz 3rd = 3 Penny Pitstop 4th = 2 Ima Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Storming Mack 2nd = 1 Thoracic 3rd = 2 Pipe Dream 4th = 3 Cawbourne Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Marlows Angel | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Marlows Angel 2nd = 3 Yogi Mac 3rd = 4 Scully Gregg 4th = 5 Marciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Aston Hinkley | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 6 Stick Shifter 3rd = 8 Boganville 4th = 7 Whisperin Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Know Scholar | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Know Scholar 2nd = 7 His Nibs 3rd = 8 Pianissimo 4th = 6 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Long Gully Ella | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 9 Ima Smithy 3rd = 4 Trons Empire 4th = 5 Uncanned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Know Deception | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Know Deception 2nd = 6 Opawa Mine 3rd = 4 Know Other 4th = 3 Bombs Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Sandy Lagoon | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 11:52 | 1st = 2 Sandy Lagoon 2nd = 5 Allen Zero 3rd = 6 Tilka Joy 4th = 8 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Tom Tee | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 Tom Tee 2nd = 7 Trendy Blake 3rd = 6 Luciastar 4th = 2 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 11:26 | 1st = 6 Botany Alan 2nd = 1 Epic Knoxy 3rd = 8 Rosa Tee 4th = 4 Lektra Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Opawa Idol | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 11:02 | 1st = 9 Opawa Idol 2nd = 1 Rib Curler 3rd = 8 Smash Rumour 4th = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 10:42 | 1st = 2 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 4 Gordy Junior 3rd = 3 Another Cruise 4th = 7 Stormy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Sozins Blue | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 10:22 | 1st = 8 Sozins Blue 2nd = 10 Know Bargain 3rd = 6 Hello Its Me 4th = 5 Dead Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Sandy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 10:02 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Sandy 2nd = 4 Unbridled 3rd = 8 Verbena 4th = 6 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Whiteboy | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 0:47 | 1st = 8 Whiteboy 2nd = 4 Hard Hat Mick 3rd = 5 Elite Oakley 4th = 6 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Suzies Entity | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Suzies Entity 2nd = 7 Gold Top 3rd = 9 Hired Goon 4th = 8 Sunrise Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Mighty Tay | ||
Tue Feb 7 2017 0:07 | 1st = 8 Mighty Tay 2nd = 3 Low Tide 3rd = 7 Thanks Dad 4th = 6 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Master Jaxon | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:45 | 1st = 12 Master Jaxon 3rd = 9 Extreme Dreams 4th = 6 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Mexicano | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Mexicano 3rd = 9 Extreme Dreams 4th = 6 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 4 Jaycee 3rd = 5 Acheron 4th = 7 Baraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Ramifications | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Ramifications 2nd = 2 Caprice Monelli 3rd = 5 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 7 Olivia Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Giddy Up | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:20 | 1st = 5 Giddy Up 2nd = 2 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 11 Jennas Fling 4th = 12 Perfectly Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Natural Disaster | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:15 | 1st = 5 Natural Disaster 2nd = 1 Im Lisart 3rd = 3 Rabchenko 4th = 8 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Times Square | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:07 | 1st = 6 Times Square 2nd = 2 Penny Monelli 3rd = 5 Single Sticka 4th = 7 Monaro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Cowboy Love | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 23:02 | 1st = 7 Cowboy Love 2nd = 8 Razs Girl 3rd = 6 Qura Allen 4th = 5 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Shell Shocked | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Shell Shocked 2nd = 1 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 3 Camp Site 4th = 6 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Red Light Runner | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Red Light Runner 2nd = 9 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 8 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 1 Ive Got Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Variable Miss | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Variable Miss 2nd = 9 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 8 Gus Or Bust 4th = 4 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 4 Midnight Bolt | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Midnight Bolt 2nd = 8 Iona Flyer 3rd = 7 Drum Fire 4th = 6 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Franco Joaquin | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:41 | 1st = 5 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 3 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 4 Clares Fool 4th = 1 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 The Black Assassin | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 The Black Assassin 2nd = 1 Major Kiwi 3rd = 7 Fascinator 4th = 3 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Full On Lass | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Full On Lass 2nd = 4 Adrians Gold 3rd = 3 Notorious One 4th = 8 Billy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 The Storm Inside | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 The Storm Inside 2nd = 4 Zahven Banner 3rd = 6 Patrol The Stars 4th = 7 Whats The Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Krugerrand | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Krugerrand 2nd = 4 Never In Kansas 3rd = 6 Amberscent 4th = 8 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Bella Express | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:24 | 1st = 1 Bella Express 2nd = 2 Squirto 3rd = 8 Shotgun Doll 4th = 6 Airborn And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Mach Doro 2nd = 1 Mind The Wire 3rd = 4 Tijuana Bromac 4th = 5 Katy Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 La Chica Pequena | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 3 Boston Road 3rd = 6 Maybee Yes 4th = 4 Wally Kazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 12 Smolda | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:15 | 1st = 12 Smolda 2nd = 6 Jilliby Jagger 3rd = 1 Whenmechief 4th = 11 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Nangar Rock | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Nangar Rock 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 American Rose 4th = 7 Full Of Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Alfa Queen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:11 | 1st = 5 Alfa Queen 2nd = 8 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 6 Alkiras Desire 4th = 1 Kathleen Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Another Fireball | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Another Fireball 2nd = 10 Charlyse 3rd = 6 Havetogetawaymore 4th = 1 Our Diamond Editon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Rolling Breeze | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 6 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 1 Lance Lomar 4th = 4 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 9 - 2 Pure Cam | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Pure Cam 2nd = 11 Master Tulhurst 3rd = 1 Edies Mate 4th = 8 Givemtheslip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 July Allen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 July Allen 2nd = 7 Ridds Flyer 3rd = 8 Usain Insane 4th = 5 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Living Again | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Living Again 2nd = 3 Paddy Mach 3rd = 5 Plyometric 4th = 2 Soho Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Takahi Max | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Takahi Max 2nd = 5 Topper Road 3rd = 6 Rogue River 4th = 8 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 A Passion For Aces | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:52 | 1st = 10 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 7 Overlap 3rd = 11 Ellmer Hanover 4th = 3 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Shima Song | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Shima Song 2nd = 7 Knight Sprite 3rd = 1 Good Odds Regina 4th = 2 Mack Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Downtown Levi 2nd = 5 Rap Artist 3rd = 8 Just Read My Mind 4th = 6 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Mach Scooter | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 5 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 6 Franco Nepia 4th = 1 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 2 Shellington 3rd = 1 Night King 4th = 3 Moltisanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Ignite The Passion | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:36 | 1st = 3 Ignite The Passion 2nd = 5 Slick Styx 3rd = 1 My Optimus Prime 4th = 2 Phar Lun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Without You | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Without You 2nd = 7 Franco 3rd = 4 Lanista 4th = 1 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 El Magnifico 2nd = 7 Mister Twister 3rd = 1 Liberty Lee 4th = 4 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 8 Jeffs The Master | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:29 | 1st = 8 Jeffs The Master 2nd = 11 Shell Green 3rd = 1 Kerobokan 4th = 9 Park Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Stem | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Stem 2nd = 3 Andys Charm 3rd = 8 Strictly Rhythm 4th = 4 True Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Alpine Stride | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Alpine Stride 2nd = 4 Our Triple Play 3rd = 12 Hez All Courage 4th = 1 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Kalani Klare | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Kalani Klare 2nd = 4 Sudoku Baby 3rd = 6 Alice Allen 4th = 2 Cols Wallett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Red Robber | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Red Robber 2nd = 6 Turbo Tahnee 3rd = 5 Appetizer 4th = 2 Sonic Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 1 Im Princess Sophie 3rd = 9 Zedalite 4th = 11 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Falcons Fury | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Falcons Fury 2nd = 1 Patch Adam 3rd = 6 Lowannas Son 4th = 8 Nangar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Maczaffair | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Maczaffair 2nd = 5 Wesley 3rd = 6 Major Pocket 4th = 4 Lady Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Epirus Boy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Epirus Boy 2nd = 9 Cold Ideal 3rd = 4 Liberalitus 4th = 1 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Hardaway Highway | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 1 Poker Date 3rd = 3 One Thing 4th = 2 Souths Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 7 Troublesome Dave | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Troublesome Dave 2nd = 1 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 8 Sophie Stening 4th = 3 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Kikem Zest | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Kikem Zest 2nd = 5 Orange Thunder 3rd = 7 Ramblin Rose 4th = 8 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 6 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 8 Fat Prophet 4th = 1 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Stelio Kontos | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 2 Allen Optic 3rd = 3 Rampant Jack 4th = 7 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Double Hope | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:54 | 1st = 8 Double Hope 2nd = 6 Zoom Rah 3rd = 7 Molly Waffle 4th = 5 Gaming Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Allblack Stride 2nd = 5 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 7 Tact Tate 4th = 8 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 11 Main Instigator | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:50 | 1st = 11 Main Instigator 2nd = 12 Wicked Hunter 3rd = 2 Key To Fame 4th = 7 Mr African |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Tod Tanga | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Tod Tanga 2nd = 3 However Humble 3rd = 8 Dyna Boomer 4th = 2 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Bali Blee | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 Bali Blee 2nd = 1 Nadal 3rd = 4 Wicked Tuna 4th = 8 Quite Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 4 Arrokeefe 3rd = 7 Ashkii 4th = 10 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Night Hawk | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Night Hawk 2nd = 1 Rowchester Star 3rd = 8 Maximum Owie 4th = 2 Stefanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Windy Girl | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Windy Girl 2nd = 2 Avamay 3rd = 1 Flapping Gums 4th = 3 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Major Score | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Major Score 2nd = 9 Maywyns Best 3rd = 8 Only In Rome 4th = 3 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Tremaly Jack | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Tremaly Jack 2nd = 1 Marlows Gift 3rd = 7 Cosmic Sootie 4th = 6 Zawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 2 Annatto | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Annatto 2nd = 6 Scottish Dude 3rd = 9 Goezee 4th = 3 Line My Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Queen Of Pop | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 4 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 2 Bubbling Gypsy 4th = 5 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Cosmical | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Cosmical 2nd = 5 Dugans Gun 3rd = 8 Combustion 4th = 6 Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Ebby Chance 2nd = 8 Mighty Tegan 3rd = 1 Elite Quiver 4th = 2 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:24 | 1st = 10 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 5 Supriya 3rd = 11 Delightful Dash 4th = 2 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Howie Bale | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Howie Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Emmy Rose 3rd = 5 Ledgerwood Joe 4th = 6 Zorro Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Our Jimmie | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Our Jimmie 2nd = 4 King Solomon 3rd = 6 Jilliby Road Runner 4th = 11 Blissfull Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 This Time Maddie | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 This Time Maddie 2nd = 3 Show Bound 3rd = 5 Not Like Tommy 4th = 2 Ginger Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Red Publisher | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Red Publisher 2nd = 9 Settlers Creek 3rd = 2 Corporate Larrikin 4th = 5 Abbasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Your Shout Kev | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Your Shout Kev 2nd = 3 Maximum Entropy 3rd = 5 Father Tom 4th = 2 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Joys A Babe 2nd = 3 Polished Rocks 3rd = 2 Stormfortheboys 4th = 6 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Starzsa Light | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Starzsa Light 2nd = 3 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 5 Starzsa Smiling 4th = 6 Azurite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Magic Ethics | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Magic Ethics 2nd = 8 You Got Rivered 3rd = 4 Falcon Flies 4th = 6 Mighty Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 6 A Life Under Fire | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 1 Our Chittybangbang 3rd = 5 Takalookatmenow 4th = 7 Long Toe Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Makarewa Monarch | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Makarewa Monarch 2nd = 6 Jeter 3rd = 5 Majestic Moves 4th = 4 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Hold On Belena | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Hold On Belena 2nd = 5 Swing Arm 3rd = 2 Allen Simon 4th = 4 Im a Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Shunt Man | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Shunt Man 2nd = 8 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 3 My Super 4th = 6 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Arma The Gun | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Arma The Gun 2nd = 7 Dashofluck 3rd = 2 Cosell 4th = 11 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Magic Lace | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Magic Lace 2nd = 3 Chaser 3rd = 7 Helga Bale 4th = 2 Twist Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:47 | 1st = 6 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 9 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 4 Seriously Seedy 4th = 8 Super Kadani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Machtwister | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Machtwister 2nd = 6 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 5 Soho Monza 4th = 4 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Returned Hero | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Returned Hero 2nd = 3 Extortionate 3rd = 4 Mad Huey 4th = 6 Irish Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ideal Scott 2nd = 6 Mach Alert 3rd = 1 Tenacious One 4th = 3 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Corleone King | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Corleone King 2nd = 8 Tally Ho Jack 3rd = 6 Summertron 4th = 3 Allen Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 4 Neon Sky | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:36 | 1st = 4 Neon Sky 2nd = 8 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 1 Stylish Trend 4th = 9 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Juicing Carrots | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 7 Push To Pass 3rd = 5 Sassos Circus 4th = 1 Granlarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Right As Rain | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Right As Rain 2nd = 6 Sportfan 3rd = 8 Unique Ghosty 4th = 2 Ranger Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 La Montenara | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 La Montenara 2nd = 6 Petite Kainane 3rd = 9 Brandy Flash 4th = 5 Barbs Bloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Zipping Elmo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Zipping Elmo 2nd = 5 Tiseh Lucky Lady 3rd = 2 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 10 Aaliyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Srixon | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Srixon 2nd = 1 Canya Bounce 3rd = 4 Golden Zipper 4th = 8 Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Chevy King | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Chevy King 2nd = 4 Dark Twist 3rd = 5 Trademark Style 4th = 6 Like Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Tullow | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Tullow 2nd = 3 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 9 Lets Cut Loose 4th = 12 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Tear Away Socks | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Tear Away Socks 2nd = 6 Shieka 3rd = 1 Miss Zorro 4th = 10 Special Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Cool Vane | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:14 | 1st = 6 Cool Vane 2nd = 7 Maggie Benz 3rd = 4 Cheeky Chance 4th = 1 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:12 | 1st = 10 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 6 Official Art 3rd = 1 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 2 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Blind Vision | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Blind Vision 2nd = 7 Health Retreat 3rd = 1 Zareece 4th = 4 Spark It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Bye Felicia | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:07 | 1st = 9 Bye Felicia 2nd = 8 Exultant 3rd = 4 Miss Bamsy 4th = 1 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 2 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 4 Vader 4th = 7 Cracka Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 7 Dollarbill | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Dollarbill 2nd = 9 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 3 Alabama Ace 4th = 5 Loorrim Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Jacksons Hawk | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 19:00 | 1st = 11 Jacksons Hawk 2nd = 6 Decorated Lady 3rd = 8 Second Hands 4th = 2 Frosty Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Dream Blaster | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dream Blaster 2nd = 7 Zillie Bean 3rd = 4 Sentimental Lady 4th = 3 Abby Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Hay Magic | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Hay Magic 2nd = 3 Macavity 3rd = 7 Bergantina 4th = 5 Jetoomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 6 Outrageous El 3rd = 12 Star Writer 4th = 4 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Misty Jaya | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Misty Jaya 2nd = 4 Shark Fan 3rd = 1 Jordanic 4th = 5 Malo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Champagne Sally 2nd = 3 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 2 Fired Up Again 4th = 5 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Lamorak | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Lamorak 2nd = 10 Montana Falcon 3rd = 1 Abitgoingonhere 4th = 7 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 Arrived In Time | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Arrived In Time 2nd = 7 Its A Shakedown 3rd = 4 Cullens Lady 4th = 6 Percynjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Bit Oakey | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Bit Oakey 2nd = 6 Porsha Lane 3rd = 5 Double Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Rocknroll Gold | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Gold 2nd = 3 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 2 Bongiorno Boys 4th = 8 Sir Gest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Secret Minx | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Minx 2nd = 12 Prime Witness 3rd = 13 Radiant Girl 4th = 8 Halldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Slick | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Slick 2nd = 7 Aza Zeus 3rd = 8 Shakey Start 4th = 2 Itsa Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Ziggy Cruel | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Ziggy Cruel 2nd = 8 Bear North 3rd = 4 Just Savannah 4th = 7 Cosmic Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 8 Applause A Star | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:11 | 1st = 8 Applause A Star 2nd = 2 Jennifer Juniper 3rd = 3 Little Dutchy 4th = 7 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 8 Casino Grin | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Casino Grin 2nd = 3 Chinghi 3rd = 9 Ponte Milvio 4th = 1 Rocknchaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Written Birch | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Written Birch 2nd = 14 Saturday Affair 3rd = 13 Deep Conviction 4th = 8 Redentes Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Leos Best | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Leos Best 2nd = 6 Major Coup 3rd = 1 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 8 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Wildash Bam Bam | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:56 | 1st = 7 Wildash Bam Bam 2nd = 5 Wildash Wanderer 3rd = 6 Rum Runner 4th = 8 Mandela Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Wills | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Wills 2nd = 4 Susan Said 3rd = 8 Hoover Blu 4th = 1 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 18 Princess Charm | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:48 | 1st = 18 Princess Charm 2nd = 5 Brewery 3rd = 14 Slydini 4th = 7 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Precious Memories | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:44 | 1st = 9 Precious Memories 2nd = 3 Gatting 3rd = 5 General Husson 4th = 10 Persian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 9 - 13 King Darci | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:40 | 1st = 13 King Darci 2nd = 10 Zaunkonig 3rd = 3 Kings Officer 4th = 4 Hogmanay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Sketchy Amber | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:36 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Amber 2nd = 2 Lektra Fella 3rd = 1 Leggy Blonde 4th = 9 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Saipan | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Saipan 2nd = 6 Im Alone 3rd = 5 Helarocity 4th = 3 Live Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Snip Of Magic | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:28 | 1st = 10 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 13 Martine 3rd = 9 Trueno 4th = 5 Duckworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Philosophy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Philosophy 2nd = 6 Tirone Miss 3rd = 12 Libertine Miss 4th = 4 De Villiers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 5 Bradman | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Bradman 2nd = 10 Shockaholic 3rd = 8 Hokkaido 4th = 9 Violent Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 10 Capital Magic | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Capital Magic 2nd = 12 Gold Dancer 3rd = 7 Bambino Clementine 4th = 2 Ajeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Ringos A Rockstar | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:10 | 1st = 13 Ringos A Rockstar 2nd = 21 Motion Granted 3rd = 22 Flo Jo Snip 4th = 9 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Gee Boss | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Gee Boss 2nd = 2 Speeding Comet 3rd = 1 Dainty Tess 4th = 8 King Of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 6 Kudero | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Kudero 2nd = 9 Alart 3rd = 2 Ziggy Willie 4th = 7 Butterboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Unseemly | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Unseemly 2nd = 14 Dubleo Dabble 3rd = 8 Captain Leo 4th = 10 Lips N Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Gallic Chieftain | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Gallic Chieftain 2nd = 6 Shikarpour 3rd = 9 Zerprise Journey 4th = 11 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Hinch | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Hinch 2nd = 1 Oakfield Costa 3rd = 4 Kanguru 4th = 2 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Burning Front | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Burning Front 2nd = 5 Hellova Street 3rd = 1 Extra Zero 4th = 4 Chance to Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 2 Jemily | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Jemily 2nd = 1 Neretva 3rd = 3 Alsoadamas 4th = 5 Magic Arli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 14 Eckstein | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:30 | 1st = 14 Eckstein 2nd = 4 Aomen 3rd = 16 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 13 Dash Dot Dash | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:25 | 1st = 13 Dash Dot Dash 2nd = 4 Streets Of London 3rd = 9 Blue Houdini 4th = 8 Staunton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Dal Cielo | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Dal Cielo 2nd = 3 Hurrara 3rd = 1 Oxford Poet 4th = 2 Mr Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Under Gods Sky | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 11 Zedi Gold 3rd = 9 Under The Wire 4th = 13 Cobra Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Tisani Tomso | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 4 Puffs Girl 3rd = 6 Agapantha 4th = 2 Fiercely Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Battle Brewing | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:08 | 1st = 8 Battle Brewing 2nd = 3 Ample On Offa 3rd = 7 Tycoon Queen 4th = 2 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Princess Posh | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:04 | 1st = 10 Princess Posh 2nd = 7 Ennui 3rd = 2 California Raider 4th = 3 Mirebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Plein Ciel | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Plein Ciel 2nd = 2 Cool Chap 3rd = 7 Bondeiger 4th = 6 Rewarding Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 11 Scruff | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:55 | 1st = 11 Scruff 2nd = 6 Lobban Dynamite 3rd = 10 Dubai Dusk 4th = 9 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Winning Supreme | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Winning Supreme 2nd = 2 Dylans Luck 3rd = 1 Duty Dude 4th = 17 I Remember You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 The Shoe | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 The Shoe 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 4 Paradise Square 4th = 2 Money Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Cauthens Power | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Cauthens Power 2nd = 2 Olympic Academy 3rd = 9 Kingsguard 4th = 6 Wine Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 As Bad As Tyson | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:36 | 1st = 5 As Bad As Tyson 2nd = 4 Vegas Boulevard 3rd = 7 Emerenta 4th = 3 Chippenham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 Sweet Savannah | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:32 | 1st = 11 Sweet Savannah 2nd = 13 Thumbs Up 3rd = 6 Miss Colombia 4th = 4 Liberty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 3 Sweet Loress | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:31 | 1st = 3 Sweet Loress 2nd = 10 Angel In White 3rd = 4 Seduce Me 4th = 14 Belmont Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Tenere | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Tenere 2nd = 4 Red Menace 3rd = 3 Optimize 4th = 7 Bossa Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Deluxe | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Deluxe 2nd = 2 Tycoon Flutter 3rd = 3 Sizzling Bullet 4th = 6 Anchor Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Prussian Vixen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Prussian Vixen 2nd = 2 Lyuba 3rd = 6 Ameristralia 4th = 3 Chiavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Eat The Rich | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Eat The Rich 2nd = 6 Noble Ethics 3rd = 3 Le Chiffre 4th = 9 Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Bodega Negra | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Bodega Negra 2nd = 1 Shoreham 3rd = 6 Ruling Force 4th = 3 Lentrecote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Gold Symphony | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Gold Symphony 2nd = 4 Imposing Lass 3rd = 2 Song And Laughter 4th = 5 Girl Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 1 Dusky Eyre | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Dusky Eyre 2nd = 7 Holdon Toyaspurs 3rd = 10 Mass Invasion 4th = 4 Lavros Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Gazengiggle | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Gazengiggle 2nd = 8 Know This 3rd = 9 Real Finniss 4th = 1 Soldier Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Golden Depart | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Golden Depart 2nd = 10 The Real Spiel 3rd = 1 Captain Treasure 4th = 9 Spanish Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 5 Waipipi Lad | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Waipipi Lad 2nd = 9 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 16 Savannah Gem 4th = 8 Beautiful Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Boggoms | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Boggoms 2nd = 3 Mubakkir 3rd = 2 Mio Dio 4th = 4 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Salsonic | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Salsonic 2nd = 9 Naughty Thoughts 3rd = 10 Walk The Streets 4th = 3 Hancock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Skulduggery | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Skulduggery 2nd = 10 Royal Applause 3rd = 4 On Wings 4th = 1 Hunamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Dixie Lad | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Dixie Lad 2nd = 6 Pradnya 3rd = 4 Nothing Like Luca 4th = 1 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Rocknet | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Rocknet 2nd = 6 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 2 Pop N Scotch 4th = 8 Game Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Chosen Prayer | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Chosen Prayer 2nd = 1 Yasnat 3rd = 5 Nicof 4th = 6 Farah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Highgate Hill | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:26 | 1st = 7 Highgate Hill 2nd = 4 Toss And Tell 3rd = 3 Dash For Dee 4th = 14 Rossatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 2 Glenferrie Classic | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Classic 2nd = 5 Statham 3rd = 7 Clive 4th = 3 Betta Go Fernco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Show Command | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Show Command 2nd = 2 Just As Loyal 3rd = 7 Rosador 4th = 4 Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Alinko Prince | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Alinko Prince 2nd = 2 Jacksstar 3rd = 7 Echezeaux 4th = 5 China Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Chapel City | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:18 | 1st = 4 Chapel City 2nd = 3 Wasabi Bob 3rd = 1 Swipe Me Right 4th = 2 Vikings Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Aunt Liberty | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Aunt Liberty 2nd = 5 Frolic 3rd = 3 Chain Of Fools 4th = 4 Danubian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Special Diva | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:10 | 1st = 9 Special Diva 2nd = 3 Almas Rossa 3rd = 4 Giroux 4th = 7 No Tan Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Fox Creek | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:06 | 1st = 2 Fox Creek 2nd = 5 Ibelieveinmiracles 3rd = 1 Sepae 4th = 7 Brasileiro Macho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Houtzen | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Houtzen 2nd = 4 Make My Own Luck 3rd = 8 Sista Act 4th = 12 Zukaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Lycia | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Lycia 2nd = 2 Twist Tops 3rd = 6 Roeinda 4th = 1 Harlem Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 14 Blue Ocean | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:51 | 1st = 14 Blue Ocean 2nd = 4 Pull The Ripcord 3rd = 15 Hi Roma 4th = 9 Judson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 7 Just Say Go | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Just Say Go 2nd = 14 Ice Crusher 3rd = 6 Hunter Bromac 4th = 2 Kitura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 The Barracuda | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 The Barracuda 2nd = 2 Endless Don 3rd = 3 See Bling 4th = 10 In Our Sights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Rock On | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:46 | 1st = 5 Rock On 2nd = 4 Sopraffina 3rd = 8 Dr Watson 4th = 12 Soleseifei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Roomooz | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Roomooz 2nd = 6 Jolie Rose 3rd = 4 Split Lip 4th = 5 Courageousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Single And Free | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 Single And Free 2nd = 4 Benchi Pegasus 3rd = 1 Magic Dallas 4th = 2 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 10 Atlantic City 3rd = 4 Danuki 4th = 6 Bon Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Parnossos | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:31 | 1st = 4 Parnossos 2nd = 5 Ride To Redemption 3rd = 6 Super Bonus 4th = 3 Meet Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Hostwin Vintage | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Hostwin Vintage 2nd = 3 Good Luck Malela 3rd = 6 Gypsy Miss 4th = 2 Bold Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Arbeitsam | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Arbeitsam 2nd = 3 France 3rd = 2 First Approval 4th = 8 Concessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Farson | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:16 | 1st = 8 Farson 2nd = 2 Chaff Bandit 3rd = 5 Snake Cavern 4th = 12 Zoal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 5 Longmire | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Longmire 2nd = 4 Blazing Vc 3rd = 1 Bull Hayes 4th = 2 Dont Pass Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Shadow Fox | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:11 | 1st = 7 Shadow Fox 2nd = 3 Charmont 3rd = 5 Eternity 4th = 6 Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Mystified | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Mystified 2nd = 2 Amadeus 3rd = 9 Strictly Legit 4th = 4 Our Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 12 Arties Gold | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:46 | 1st = 12 Arties Gold 2nd = 10 Madam Stryker 3rd = 4 Royal Conserve 4th = 6 Shez Ektraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 1 Idealistic Lass | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Idealistic Lass 2nd = 7 Manuka Valley 3rd = 4 Tour Director 4th = 3 Three Hundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 7 Manuka Valley | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Manuka Valley 2nd = 2 Change It 3rd = 4 Tour Director 4th = 3 Three Hundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Colesberg | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Colesberg 2nd = 1 Single Bullet 3rd = 2 Callmetrouble 4th = 5 Dunatun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Wills Road | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Wills Road 2nd = 11 Prosecco 3rd = 2 Sergeant Blast 4th = 7 All Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Catchy | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Catchy 2nd = 4 Property 3rd = 1 Kedleston 4th = 5 Siam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 5 Marshal Star | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:08 | 1st = 5 Marshal Star 2nd = 10 Righteous Brother 3rd = 2 Cullens Avenue 4th = 1 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 Stephenstihls | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Stephenstihls 2nd = 2 Mcphoebe 3rd = 10 Bring To The Block 4th = 3 Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 2 Astral Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 11:33 | 1st = 2 Astral Ruler 2nd = 14 Justamollyarcher 3rd = 5 King Kone 4th = 11 Redwood Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Kolonel Kev | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Kolonel Kev 2nd = 6 Beefeater 3rd = 1 Irish Call 4th = 3 Twoznotenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 8 Gotta Del | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 10:58 | 1st = 8 Gotta Del 2nd = 2 Art Exhibit 3rd = 12 Mr Handleman 4th = 11 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 6 Thien Ly | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 Thien Ly 2nd = 3 Smashing 3rd = 8 Lucyinrio 4th = 7 Clubs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 6 Selena Franco | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 10:25 | 1st = 6 Selena Franco 2nd = 1 Silver Dale 3rd = 3 Capital Plan 4th = 9 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 2 President Roydon | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 10:00 | 1st = 2 President Roydon 2nd = 3 One Yankee Ginga 3rd = 1 Zoeys Gift 4th = 15 Belmonts Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bean Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 1:37 | 1st = 1 Bean Monelli 2nd = 4 Local Bloke 3rd = 3 Dyna Yemen 4th = 7 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Pavel Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 1:17 | 1st = 4 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 6 Starlight Audrey 3rd = 8 Pure Sabotage 4th = 1 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Lukey | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 1:10 | 1st = 8 Lukey 2nd = 1 Its Nevertheless 3rd = 7 Karlas Lucky Son 4th = 2 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Honda Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 0:57 | 1st = 5 Honda Monelli 2nd = 8 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 7 Cheeky Two 4th = 2 Charcoal Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Soho Wall Street | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 0:40 | 1st = 4 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 8 The Trilogy 3rd = 5 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 3 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Leigh Flash | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 0:34 | 1st = 8 Leigh Flash 2nd = 5 Mique 3rd = 7 Shared Equity 4th = 6 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Max Profit | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 0:17 | 1st = 7 Max Profit 2nd = 9 Barbican 3rd = 3 Weblec Belle 4th = 5 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 0:10 | 1st = 5 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 11 Sheez Edgy 3rd = 3 Gota Good Lookadda 4th = 2 October Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 West On Babe | ||
Sat Jan 7 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 West On Babe 2nd = 8 Midnight Jake 3rd = 5 Fantastic Hulk 4th = 7 Whos Got Class |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000