Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 23:57 | 2nd = 1 Adele Keeping 3rd = 4 Lord Reddan 4th = 2 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Miss Bamsy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 23:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 1 Adele Keeping 3rd = 4 Lord Reddan 4th = 2 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 What A Hoot | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 What A Hoot 2nd = 2 Eiger Monelli 3rd = 1 Fernando Monelli 4th = 6 Daffey Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Lady Cersei | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Lady Cersei 2nd = 7 Double Destiny 3rd = 6 Placement 4th = 8 Rapid Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 August Flame | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 23:01 | 1st = 1 August Flame 2nd = 6 Thursday Wish 3rd = 7 Plum Jam 4th = 2 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Slingshot Gypsy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:58 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Gypsy 2nd = 1 One Plus Two 3rd = 3 Judicial Man 4th = 7 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Take Guard | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:55 | 1st = 8 Take Guard 2nd = 2 Maddys Boy 3rd = 1 Fairy Baroque 4th = 5 Tah Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Sutton Nicky | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 8 Fox Gambler 3rd = 7 Matriculate 4th = 1 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Sunset Snooker | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:49 | 1st = 2 Sunset Snooker 2nd = 8 Commander Jack 3rd = 7 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 4 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Fab Fit | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Fab Fit 2nd = 4 Road Scholar 3rd = 2 Logan City 4th = 6 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Nangar Range | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:41 | 1st = 2 Nangar Range 2nd = 8 Dyna Dean 3rd = 1 Moneypenny 4th = 6 Jackson Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Lashing Lizzy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Lashing Lizzy 2nd = 6 Thats Pops Boy 3rd = 8 Juggernaut Train 4th = 5 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 7 Shamunska 3rd = 6 Slick Gus 4th = 4 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Zero Knockin 2nd = 4 Romans Legend 3rd = 8 Mo Town Roy 4th = 1 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Velocity Star | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Velocity Star 2nd = 7 Objective 3rd = 1 Jazz Me Up 4th = 3 Mama Nature Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Moment To Shine | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Moment To Shine 2nd = 5 Splendid Star 3rd = 4 Arden Street 4th = 7 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Dewana Special | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Dewana Special 2nd = 8 Nike Viper 3rd = 7 Allen Mike 4th = 3 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Go Alice Go | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Go Alice Go 2nd = 6 Takahi John 3rd = 2 Mount Murray 4th = 8 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Song And Dance | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Song And Dance 2nd = 2 Marco Lee 3rd = 10 Whackin Theo 4th = 6 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Ragetime Thrill | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Ragetime Thrill 2nd = 1 Jessie Quick 3rd = 7 Whitehawk Parker 4th = 3 Knocked On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Outside Pass 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 2 Emmas Magic 4th = 6 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Cindeen Jates | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Cindeen Jates 2nd = 3 Monster Machine 3rd = 2 Raise The Bet 4th = 7 Air Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Itz Queenofbroadway | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Itz Queenofbroadway 2nd = 3 Miss Rixon 4th = 1 Crystal Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Rock Up Top 2nd = 8 Print The Money 3rd = 2 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 1 Kouta Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Undisputed | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Undisputed 2nd = 1 Theos Thunder 3rd = 5 Turn Him Around 4th = 4 Destini Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 He Can Fly | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 He Can Fly 2nd = 1 Random Monkey 3rd = 7 Ebony Belle 4th = 6 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Signal Peak | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Signal Peak 2nd = 1 Optic Blast 3rd = 7 Mr Arjay 4th = 2 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Mooshka | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Mooshka 2nd = 7 Ezy Dollars 3rd = 1 Is She Wat 4th = 4 Ping Pong Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 I Like It Hot | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 I Like It Hot 2nd = 3 Hunza Valley 3rd = 1 Watts Up Letsplay 4th = 9 Jacobs Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fast Times | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Fast Times 2nd = 7 Slick 3rd = 8 Spring Time Girl 4th = 3 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 8 Verne Allen 3rd = 2 Not Available 4th = 6 Zipping Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Flamin Baroque | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 9 Tip It Up 3rd = 8 Hello Diamond 4th = 5 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Saltbush Bill | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Saltbush Bill 2nd = 5 Jacky Shan 3rd = 6 Flying Action 4th = 7 Mepunga Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Gallifrey Penny | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gallifrey Penny 2nd = 5 Rapacious 3rd = 6 Advanced Warfare 4th = 3 Concorde Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Myrniong Raffles | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Raffles 2nd = 5 Blocker Tifia 3rd = 10 Irish Ledgen 4th = 7 Curriculum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Gangalla Fury | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 1 Venetian Mask 3rd = 3 Jays Ace 4th = 4 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Shining Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Shining Supreme 2nd = 3 Jay Bay 3rd = 6 Air Time 4th = 8 Jimary Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Vancouver Star | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Vancouver Star 2nd = 4 Paraphernalia 3rd = 8 Watch The Wasp 4th = 2 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Puffnstuff | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Puffnstuff 2nd = 10 The Maldives 3rd = 9 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 7 Little Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 8 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 6 Celtic Kid 4th = 1 Rapanui Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Throw The Book | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Throw The Book 2nd = 1 Madam Butterfly 3rd = 9 Avalon Sisco 4th = 6 Lektra Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Bit Wicked | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Bit Wicked 2nd = 3 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 4 Minoru Miss 4th = 5 Ezzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Zinfandel Zara | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Zinfandel Zara 2nd = 4 Hukanui 3rd = 8 Pyredos Monelli 4th = 5 Slippers Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Village Encounter | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Village Encounter 2nd = 7 Runfortheroses 3rd = 8 Winkn Nod 4th = 4 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Minnie Martini | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Minnie Martini 2nd = 1 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 7 First Fire 4th = 6 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 8 Noaki Colour 3rd = 2 Rapanui Reveller 4th = 3 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Roll Call | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Roll Call 2nd = 4 Urana Reale 3rd = 2 Straw Cowboy 4th = 5 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Lena Lake | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Lena Lake 2nd = 7 Ayo Joy 3rd = 2 Pumpernickel 4th = 6 Stockwhip Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Change The Talk | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 10 Change The Talk 2nd = 9 Sea Kingdom 3rd = 4 Bettor B Nice 4th = 2 Franko Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Teresas Hawke | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 5 Takahi Max 3rd = 3 Stench Of Power 4th = 7 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Aberlour | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Aberlour 2nd = 2 Victa Ollie 3rd = 1 Octane Sadie 4th = 6 Phoebe Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Snakey Katie | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Snakey Katie 2nd = 3 Windy Girl 3rd = 2 Barcia Jeanes 4th = 9 Sissos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Scott Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Scott Keeping 2nd = 1 Azkaban 3rd = 7 Packey Keeping 4th = 8 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 The Male Model | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 The Male Model 2nd = 5 Argentine Tango 3rd = 4 Imamenace 4th = 3 Plumbers Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Invictus Rapid | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 5 Hello Nugget 3rd = 1 Rubys Flame 4th = 8 Landmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Skibbo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Skibbo 2nd = 8 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 4 Airborn And Gone 4th = 1 Just Like Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Takahi Storm | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Takahi Storm 2nd = 2 Velocity Korina 3rd = 8 Hoggards Corner 4th = 5 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Topology | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Topology 2nd = 4 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 7 Shauns Entity 4th = 5 Springvale Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Megs Ferrari | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 7 The Village Creep 3rd = 9 Fat Prophet 4th = 3 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Dont Sell | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Dont Sell 2nd = 2 Dulcafay 3rd = 7 Iconic Beach 4th = 4 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Eyes On You | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Eyes On You 2nd = 9 Dance Craze 3rd = 5 Diamond Ruby 4th = 8 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Painted Elvry | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Painted Elvry 2nd = 7 Reiki Master 3rd = 2 Shes A Honey 4th = 6 Rusty The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Italian Plastic | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Italian Plastic 2nd = 5 Nitro Value 3rd = 2 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 8 Major Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Pow Wow Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Pow Wow Bromac 2nd = 9 Maggies Grin 3rd = 5 Grininalltheway 4th = 8 Jumpingjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Blitzem Miah | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Blitzem Miah 2nd = 1 Winsome Stride 3rd = 3 Silent Sleeper 4th = 6 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Tag And Release | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Tag And Release 2nd = 4 Funky Monkey 3rd = 8 Blitz em 4th = 5 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cash Man | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cash Man 2nd = 2 Proper Gent 3rd = 8 Phantom Houdini 4th = 7 Blackheart Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Oronsay | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Oronsay 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 4 Meehan Sox 4th = 1 Vis Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Goodtime Slater | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 8 Annajodi 3rd = 3 Thats My Money Honey 4th = 6 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Shes A Fernando | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Shes A Fernando 2nd = 4 Flippin Paw 3rd = 6 One Eyed Magpie 4th = 8 Jacks High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Landon | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Landon 2nd = 6 Swift Action 3rd = 8 Lucky Love 4th = 7 Lektra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Banjo Tifia | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Banjo Tifia 2nd = 7 Takahi Legend 3rd = 6 Lhotse 4th = 2 Wendy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dinky Man | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Dinky Man 2nd = 7 Redhead Relton 3rd = 5 Whitney Showgirl 4th = 2 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 The High Roller | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 11 The High Roller 2nd = 10 Michael Joseph 3rd = 7 Our Novak 4th = 1 Tabatha Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Billy Boy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 9 Billy Boy 2nd = 2 Izy Magic 3rd = 1 Pallington 4th = 3 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Telarah Flash | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Telarah Flash 2nd = 6 Miss Innings 3rd = 4 Midnight Hero 4th = 5 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Bobby The Jett | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:22 | 1st = 9 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 7 Apollo Blue 3rd = 6 Notorious Mac 4th = 2 Fernando Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Highview Illusion | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Highview Illusion 2nd = 6 Bushido 3rd = 1 Classie Margaret 4th = 10 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Hummin Gun | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Hummin Gun 2nd = 2 Chasing James 3rd = 4 Rosie Sprite 4th = 6 Lektra Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Tightrope | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Tightrope 2nd = 9 Future Stride 3rd = 10 Empty Envelope 4th = 2 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Kanzan | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:13 | 1st = 6 Kanzan 2nd = 2 Fabrelass 3rd = 5 Lets Win Billy 4th = 1 Puppet Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Dream A Little | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Dream A Little 2nd = 2 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 6 Harbormaster 4th = 1 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Naughty Cazza | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Naughty Cazza 2nd = 1 Mars Rising 3rd = 8 Shayna Powers 4th = 5 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Tennaya | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Tennaya 2nd = 6 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 5 Barnbougle Jack 4th = 7 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 7 Zanzeedoo 3rd = 4 Bomber Creek 4th = 8 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Fiery Ferret | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Fiery Ferret 2nd = 5 Simply Dreaming 3rd = 7 Mighty Empire 4th = 9 Mr Woodlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Senor Macray | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Senor Macray 2nd = 1 Always Bad 3rd = 2 Warner 4th = 8 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Blue Hunter | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Blue Hunter 2nd = 5 Mayor Digby 3rd = 8 Wheres Jamal 4th = 3 Unfakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Punters Delight | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Punters Delight 2nd = 1 Johnnycake 3rd = 6 Arbit Major 4th = 2 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Detective Dash | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Detective Dash 2nd = 1 Think Tank 3rd = 8 Nicey Spicey 4th = 5 Sergess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Emerging Force | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Emerging Force 2nd = 7 Roll Along Styx 3rd = 1 Fantasy Beach 4th = 5 Artistic Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Myrniong Marvel | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Marvel 2nd = 1 Destini Cavalier 3rd = 7 Sassy Lady 4th = 10 Kiss Me Putu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 I Wanna Break Free | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 I Wanna Break Free 2nd = 3 The Flash One 3rd = 9 A Louest 4th = 10 Bella Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Rozzano | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Rozzano 2nd = 2 Hot Off The Press 3rd = 3 No More Change 4th = 1 Highview Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Custom Paint 2nd = 2 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 7 Inside Affair 4th = 1 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Weona Sizzler | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Weona Sizzler 2nd = 8 Double Encounter 3rd = 1 Bettor Watch Him 4th = 7 Panacias Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 My Kinloch | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 My Kinloch 2nd = 6 Pathfinder 3rd = 8 Hot Chevy 4th = 7 King Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 1 Raring To Go 3rd = 8 Dollarbill 4th = 3 Blissfulinfidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Mick Mckenley | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Mick Mckenley 2nd = 8 County Carlow 3rd = 2 Got Some Cheek 4th = 7 Destini Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Junk Mail | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Junk Mail 2nd = 8 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Replica Yella 4th = 1 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Beach Skipper | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 11 Beach Skipper 2nd = 2 Brobenah Boy 3rd = 9 Ozzie Bogan 4th = 8 Sheza Sportsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Imran Khan | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Imran Khan 2nd = 3 Prince George 3rd = 7 Troy Castleton 4th = 1 Bono Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Fast Jett | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Fast Jett 2nd = 2 Truly Dominant 3rd = 6 Sovane 4th = 1 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Mainshaft | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Mainshaft 2nd = 3 Sports Tycoon 3rd = 2 Harjaka 4th = 5 Irish Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Midnight Flynn | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 9 Rosette 3rd = 5 Humble Gun 4th = 8 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Mista Natural | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Mista Natural 2nd = 7 Mister Hart 3rd = 2 Fire One 4th = 6 Katniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Hilton Forabet | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Hilton Forabet 2nd = 6 Amy Bale 3rd = 7 Hard Questions 4th = 5 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Big Red Opal | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Big Red Opal 2nd = 3 Dashing Pace 3rd = 5 Cougar Stealth 4th = 4 Petey Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Benji Mara | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Benji Mara 2nd = 3 Liberty Tee Jay 3rd = 10 Realy Under Fire 4th = 5 Ima Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Texas Ruler | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Texas Ruler 2nd = 7 Limoso 3rd = 2 Crimson Lane 4th = 1 Elianna Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Beyond The Vally | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 1 Miss Barbados 3rd = 4 Brazen Bull 4th = 7 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Peaky Boy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Peaky Boy 2nd = 2 Danziger 3rd = 7 Know Sweat 4th = 5 Homebush Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Monkseaton | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Monkseaton 2nd = 6 Zalta 3rd = 1 Sand Safari 4th = 4 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 El Magnifico | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 El Magnifico 2nd = 4 Grid Lock 3rd = 6 Ritza Lenny 4th = 7 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Snappy Legend | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Snappy Legend 2nd = 3 Rock Spur 3rd = 5 Gutz Ci 4th = 2 Easy Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Secret Business | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Secret Business 2nd = 3 Mahjong Baby 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Boss 4th = 1 Tippa Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Timo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Opawa Timo 2nd = 6 Runway Bono 3rd = 4 Allen Hadrian 4th = 7 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 9 Divine Dice | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Divine Dice 2nd = 6 Sheriff John Stone 3rd = 7 Go Down 4th = 2 Hes A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Lone Eagle | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 Lone Eagle 2nd = 1 Bellas Emgrand 3rd = 5 Who Ha 4th = 7 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Tswalu | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Tswalu 2nd = 7 Sovereign Eminence 3rd = 4 High Tranquility 4th = 9 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Frankie D | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Frankie D 2nd = 4 Coolhand Easton 3rd = 6 Tact Denzel 4th = 10 Cc Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Serendipity Gold | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 3 Dorans Call 3rd = 7 Vanda Mick 4th = 1 Nunniong Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Cryptic Chance | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 2 Village Treasure 3rd = 3 Leo The Lion 4th = 5 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Zipping Buck | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Zipping Buck 2nd = 8 Multicam Belle 3rd = 6 Lexies Boy 4th = 7 Chunky But Hunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Deacon Black | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Deacon Black 2nd = 11 Magnus Rules 3rd = 1 Ahern 4th = 13 Vehement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Jinja Brian 2nd = 8 Botany Cold 3rd = 4 Homebush Banker 4th = 5 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Jest For The Road | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Jest For The Road 2nd = 2 Carlingford 3rd = 6 Haski 4th = 7 Langhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 5 Noonbarra Wind 4th = 7 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Jetenara | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Jetenara 2nd = 6 Glenisthebettor 3rd = 1 Mickey Jay 4th = 9 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Task Force | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:19 | 1st = 5 Task Force 2nd = 6 Rip Masters 3rd = 7 Miss Fernando 4th = 1 Scary Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Jonker | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Jonker 2nd = 6 Skyray 3rd = 2 Bondi 4th = 8 Terminology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Chiefs Empire | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 3 Bros Little Gem 3rd = 7 Midnight Mystery 4th = 2 Ninety Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Martha Magic | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Martha Magic 2nd = 2 Majestic Action 3rd = 3 Umbridge Bale 4th = 9 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 How We Roll | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 How We Roll 2nd = 3 Sista To Mafuta 3rd = 9 Red Castle Warrior 4th = 2 Sophies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Zipping Potter | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Zipping Potter 2nd = 4 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 2 Zipping Hector 4th = 7 Key Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Stylish Assassin | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Stylish Assassin 2nd = 3 Fast Plan 3rd = 5 Muccino 4th = 4 Vegas Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Sage Trouble | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Sage Trouble 2nd = 4 Our Gracie 3rd = 3 Ed Wood 4th = 5 Fancy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Awakenings | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Awakenings 2nd = 3 Pretty Vacant 3rd = 6 Splash Out 4th = 2 Around The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Unite Bale | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Unite Bale 2nd = 7 Oozing Mojo 3rd = 2 Peter Yap 4th = 3 Rusty Towbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 2 Spondulix | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Spondulix 2nd = 1 Handyman 3rd = 12 Stunning 4th = 13 Weare Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Crack Shot | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Crack Shot 2nd = 6 Amani 3rd = 2 Rumble Soldier 4th = 8 Shes Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 2 Hilton Open 3rd = 9 High Dreamer 4th = 1 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Barbeque | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Barbeque 2nd = 1 Hes A Given 3rd = 2 Hammond Lane 4th = 6 Kopite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 5 Kraken Bolt 3rd = 4 Crazy Hawke 4th = 6 Cosmic Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Tascott Lady | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Tascott Lady 2nd = 7 Splash of Gold 3rd = 2 Jules And Denise 4th = 8 Irresistable Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Sailors Falls | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Sailors Falls 2nd = 1 Eaton 3rd = 5 Liberty Lad 4th = 6 No Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Penny Lane Keats | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Penny Lane Keats 2nd = 7 Lucky Omar 3rd = 5 Viewing 4th = 6 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Miss Sand Storm | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Sand Storm 2nd = 6 Chaotic Cobra 3rd = 2 Ritzy Chicki 4th = 5 Hold Your Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Opawa Jumper | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 4 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 3 Homebush Kelso 4th = 1 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Our Alicias Lane | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Our Alicias Lane 2nd = 2 Wicked Dancer 3rd = 3 Me And My Drum 4th = 4 Craiglea Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Toss and Turn | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Toss and Turn 2nd = 4 Krupa 3rd = 8 Headspace 4th = 3 Talbragar River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 11 Eepa Neema | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 11 Eepa Neema 2nd = 1 Terracotta Warrior 3rd = 2 Missy Moo 4th = 3 Brakbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Porschas Girl | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Porschas Girl 2nd = 1 Lorna Olive 4th = 8 Liberty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Wild Heart | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Wild Heart 2nd = 6 Single Bullet 3rd = 2 Redouble 4th = 1 Arbeitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Opawa Binge | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Opawa Binge 2nd = 10 Ice Princess 3rd = 6 Another Cruise 4th = 5 On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 2 Em For Miranda | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Em For Miranda 2nd = 4 Miss Hugo A Gogo 3rd = 10 Imperial Edition 4th = 14 White With One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Racketeer | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Racketeer 2nd = 3 Solar On 3rd = 5 Proven Mystery 4th = 2 All Inn Bluebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Jacks At The Beach | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Jacks At The Beach 2nd = 3 He Can Talk 3rd = 4 Subtle Advice 4th = 5 Elmaur Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Tilleys Pie | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Tilleys Pie 2nd = 1 Need A Zac 3rd = 4 Captain Universe 4th = 6 Long Live Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Power Supply | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Power Supply 2nd = 5 Real Warrior 3rd = 2 Coventry 4th = 3 Craiglea Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Red Margin | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Red Margin 2nd = 9 Gordy Junior 3rd = 3 Joey Baxter 4th = 8 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Broulee Miss | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Broulee Miss 2nd = 6 Clovally Granite 3rd = 2 Gotta Be Better 4th = 1 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Toms | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Toms 2nd = 1 Field Of Fire 3rd = 11 Missy Miu Miu 4th = 10 Little Majella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Heza Gem | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Heza Gem 2nd = 4 Billy Moran 3rd = 5 Voluptuous Dot 4th = 8 Racey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 11 Supplyzing | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Supplyzing 2nd = 1 Bonfire Gold 3rd = 7 Lord Mornington 4th = 2 Broadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Auchentoman | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Auchentoman 2nd = 7 Fudgewedge 3rd = 1 Allez Rev 4th = 8 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Good Humour | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Good Humour 3rd = 7 Tallinn Power 4th = 3 Proven Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Millett | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Millett 3rd = 7 Tallinn Power 4th = 3 Proven Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Groovy Miss Annie | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Groovy Miss Annie 2nd = 7 Neverhaveiever 3rd = 2 Mini Miracle 4th = 4 Jakes Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Quick Finance | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Quick Finance 2nd = 2 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 4 Galaxy Star 4th = 6 Middle Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Red Head | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Red Head 2nd = 5 Agistri 3rd = 4 Smarty Marty 4th = 3 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Shallotti | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Shallotti 2nd = 14 Pieridae 3rd = 4 Evolutionist 4th = 12 You Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Tipping Point | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Tipping Point 2nd = 4 Sassy Bride 3rd = 3 Edwardian Lady 4th = 9 Solsavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Hot Charmola | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Hot Charmola 2nd = 8 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 2 Flip 4th = 3 Zipping Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Ghetto Boy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Ghetto Boy 2nd = 7 Billy Can 3rd = 4 The Iron Maiden 4th = 1 Mr Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Formation | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Formation 2nd = 6 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 5 Classy Impact 4th = 4 Vee Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Go Ahead Makemyday | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Go Ahead Makemyday 2nd = 10 Justabitcoco 3rd = 4 Justabitlikemum 4th = 2 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Salty Pat | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Salty Pat 2nd = 2 Just Blacky 3rd = 3 Serious Secret 4th = 7 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Cinnabon | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Cinnabon 2nd = 5 Rubyanna Jane 3rd = 1 Casino Star 4th = 6 April Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Salvarotti | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Salvarotti 2nd = 3 Jinja Heart 3rd = 2 Electric Lotto 4th = 1 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Smoken Hot | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Smoken Hot 2nd = 4 Book Smart 3rd = 1 Rocco Bello 4th = 6 Wont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Blue Magoo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Blue Magoo 2nd = 7 Shes Perfect 3rd = 4 Aston Abbott 4th = 3 Stella View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Aqua Divina | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Aqua Divina 2nd = 1 Auerbach 3rd = 7 Voodoo Lady 4th = 5 Only Ever Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Blocker | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Blocker 2nd = 5 Home Bound 3rd = 1 Jinja Mia 4th = 7 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Ninetymile Turbo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 13:01 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Turbo 2nd = 7 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 8 Baudelaire 4th = 1 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Wong Way | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Wong Way 2nd = 4 Ekali 3rd = 3 Hallo Star 4th = 8 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 3 Hartley | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Hartley 2nd = 5 Lisbeth 3rd = 1 Baxstreetboy 4th = 2 Hunter Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Ballistic Gem | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Ballistic Gem 2nd = 3 Nellie Shan 3rd = 6 Fairly Legal 4th = 2 Proving Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 8 Little Moo 3rd = 7 El Narco 4th = 1 Yooldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Ninetymile Hawk | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Ninetymile Hawk 2nd = 6 Misload 3rd = 3 Fernandos Dream 4th = 2 Violet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Shortcut Pluto | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:21 | 1st = 2 Shortcut Pluto 2nd = 1 Was Just Saying 3rd = 3 Fantastic Zoe 4th = 5 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Hunta Pence | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Hunta Pence 2nd = 2 Amorata 3rd = 5 Itellyouonething 4th = 4 Gorbachev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Buckle Up Leo | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Leo 2nd = 2 Mega Mckayla 3rd = 7 Oriental Tarj 4th = 6 Fernando Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Sue Zooki | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 12:03 | 1st = 4 Sue Zooki 2nd = 1 Midnight Daydream 3rd = 3 Kapai Bart 4th = 2 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Absinthe Minded | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 11:46 | 1st = 8 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 9 Kapai Lana 3rd = 7 Opawa Libby 4th = 4 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Suffign | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 11:37 | 1st = 6 Suffign 2nd = 9 La Phyta 3rd = 5 Owned 4th = 3 Heza Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Kiwi Boy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 11:28 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 8 Kuridrani 3rd = 7 Cameo Syd 4th = 3 Hot Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Simple Request | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 11:10 | 1st = 3 Simple Request 2nd = 1 Billy Bullet 3rd = 2 Tabulam Girl 4th = 4 Kiwi Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Wairoa Angel | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 10:50 | 1st = 3 Wairoa Angel 2nd = 5 Feed The Need 3rd = 1 Forcible 4th = 2 Hitch A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Mudzy | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 1:27 | 1st = 8 Mudzy 2nd = 2 Elkeena 3rd = 3 Party Goer 4th = 1 Groove Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Maries Gift | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 1:12 | 1st = 7 Maries Gift 2nd = 1 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 2 What Road 4th = 8 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Camelia Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 0:52 | 1st = 1 Camelia Monelli 2nd = 5 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 2 Nice Garry 4th = 7 Whatta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Lady Zellweger | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Lady Zellweger 2nd = 9 Dashing Mitza 3rd = 1 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 3 Tigermite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Ouchamp | ||
Thu Dec 21 2017 0:07 | 1st = 5 Ouchamp 2nd = 7 Wild Aaron 3rd = 6 Winsome Jacob 4th = 4 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Per Se | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 23:52 | 1st = 8 Per Se 2nd = 7 Eiger Monelli 3rd = 1 Amaroq 4th = 2 Armelia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Daffey Tux | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Daffey Tux 2nd = 1 Brock Tonic 3rd = 3 Like Magic 4th = 6 Bruno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Dandalup Girl | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 23:17 | 1st = 3 Dandalup Girl 2nd = 5 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 4 Murray Keeping 4th = 2 Grand Larceny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Whos Got It | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 23:01 | 1st = 8 Whos Got It 2nd = 2 Incredible Bella 3rd = 3 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 6 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Kappow | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Kappow 2nd = 7 Rhondas Yogi 3rd = 4 Slaters Pick 4th = 3 Wicked Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Son Of Caesar | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 4 Pure Sabotage 3rd = 5 Houdini Blue 4th = 2 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Feral Cheral | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Feral Cheral 2nd = 4 Gagan Ell 3rd = 3 Huckabee 4th = 8 No Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Merinda Hannah | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Merinda Hannah 2nd = 6 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 2 Jenna Bale 4th = 3 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Blue Print Lad | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 5 Amy Monelli 3rd = 7 Bulldog Stringer 4th = 1 Cosmic Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:20 | 1st = 9 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 11 Balmoral Boy 3rd = 8 Diamond Geezer 4th = 10 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Chevy Prince | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Chevy Prince 2nd = 3 Spring Solomon 3rd = 8 Replacing Diana 4th = 7 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Gold Total | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Gold Total 2nd = 1 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 5 Go Gwan 4th = 6 Black Mass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Manila Dawn | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Manila Dawn 2nd = 3 Invasion 3rd = 1 Ikon Parker 4th = 5 Holloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Oldmate Marley | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Marley 2nd = 8 West On Zena 3rd = 2 Fantastic Amy 4th = 4 Molly Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Did It Alone | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Did It Alone 2nd = 1 Angrist 3rd = 3 Good Onya 4th = 6 Tip Toe Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Nics Karma | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Nics Karma 2nd = 2 Charrua 3rd = 4 Friend Of Man 4th = 7 Allonsy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Big Sav | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Big Sav 2nd = 5 Innocent Man 3rd = 6 Pale Face Scotch 4th = 3 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Maximum Demand | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Maximum Demand 2nd = 6 New World Order 3rd = 4 Jus Livinthedream 4th = 5 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Obin Tommy | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Obin Tommy 2nd = 3 Convex 3rd = 2 Poppys Dancer 4th = 4 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 July Allen | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 July Allen 2nd = 5 Bank Rogue 3rd = 2 Wild Angel 4th = 4 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Hazy Daisy | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Hazy Daisy 2nd = 2 Jessie Quick 3rd = 4 Tigermite 4th = 7 Ghost Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Power To Bolt | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Power To Bolt 2nd = 5 Relapse 3rd = 6 Imasport 4th = 3 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Dreaming Time | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Time 2nd = 5 Nicks Never 3rd = 1 Zoom Zoom 4th = 4 Annie Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 3 Alpha Hector 3rd = 5 Whatta Pass 4th = 4 Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Markleigh Jill | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Markleigh Jill 2nd = 4 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 7 Escape The Fate 4th = 5 Charlie Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Rueben Cartel | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Rueben Cartel 2nd = 1 Lightning Sands 3rd = 2 Egg Shells Cloud 4th = 3 Galvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Double Talkin | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Double Talkin 2nd = 4 Sooky Jooky 3rd = 9 Mahi Indian 4th = 7 Go Go Pipsqueak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Dynamic Gold | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Gold 2nd = 2 Dahlia Monelli 3rd = 6 Ookinaki 4th = 1 Gould Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Bad Round | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bad Round 2nd = 10 Mighty Major 3rd = 1 Ideal Investment 4th = 3 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Big Bang Tears | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 6 Winxette 3rd = 5 Agatha Crusty 4th = 2 Keravnos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Willy Rocket | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Willy Rocket 2nd = 7 Fulmination 3rd = 3 Rockin Tonight 4th = 8 Trisha Nolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Panacias Seal | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Panacias Seal 2nd = 2 Italian Eyes 3rd = 7 Barnsdale 4th = 5 Rockinshoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Lucky Call | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Lucky Call 2nd = 7 Red Candy 3rd = 1 Mrs Kash 4th = 8 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Aston Selena | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Aston Selena 2nd = 1 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 7 Wadelock Sampson 4th = 3 Dyna Neitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Chicago Nights | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:02 | 1st = 6 Chicago Nights 2nd = 3 Barrio Monelli 3rd = 4 Sunset Candy 4th = 1 Mythical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Mighty Maxwell | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mighty Maxwell 2nd = 1 Lifeinheaven 3rd = 3 Aunty Rita 4th = 10 Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Bellas Queen | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bellas Queen 2nd = 1 Dugans Gun 3rd = 8 Classic Mobster 4th = 7 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Go Prancer Go | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Go Prancer Go 2nd = 7 Slippery Coin 3rd = 2 Harbour Reign 4th = 8 Still We Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Neighlor | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Neighlor 2nd = 1 Aint Misbehavin 3rd = 4 Betshes Precious 4th = 5 Bettor Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Senor Izmir | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Senor Izmir 2nd = 7 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 1 Tranquil Trigger 4th = 3 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Miss Fab | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Fab 2nd = 1 Pandaken 3rd = 6 Elevated 4th = 5 Bronelly Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Our Stella Rose | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Our Stella Rose 2nd = 3 Sportsmanship 3rd = 7 Hard To Love 4th = 1 Movin Mountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Shockwave | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Shockwave 2nd = 1 White Simba 3rd = 4 New England 4th = 8 Betty Blokbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Rhondas Dougie | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Rhondas Dougie 2nd = 4 Not Fade Away 3rd = 3 Sliding Doors 4th = 5 Belles Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 1 La Safron 3rd = 7 Parisian Ruler 4th = 2 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Tariq Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 7 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 6 Echo Gal 4th = 4 Spooky Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Mars Rising | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Mars Rising 2nd = 7 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 3 Labuan Starfish 4th = 1 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Hes Royal Blue | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Hes Royal Blue 2nd = 10 Glowing Report 3rd = 5 Charlie El 4th = 12 Clares Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Poppa Ogg | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 1 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 8 Red Calibre 4th = 6 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Miras Djay | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Miras Djay 2nd = 1 Silver Mouse 3rd = 5 Illy Bale 4th = 6 Sleepy Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Roarn | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Roarn 2nd = 7 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 3 Maybe Shes Perfect 4th = 5 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Final Chalice | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Final Chalice 2nd = 6 Amber Ale 3rd = 8 Plane Spotter 4th = 1 Tranquil Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Cheeky Cricket | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Cricket 2nd = 1 Rapanui Revival 3rd = 3 Belisarius 4th = 2 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Waratah Beach | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Waratah Beach 2nd = 1 Bella Cullen 3rd = 4 Heza Reddy 4th = 7 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Dark Knight | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Dark Knight 2nd = 8 Am I Doomed 3rd = 6 Taleedy Smile 4th = 1 Super Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Cheeky Kaya | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Kaya 2nd = 6 Cape De Belle 3rd = 8 Fabulous Mia 4th = 3 Want More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Luis Alberto | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Luis Alberto 2nd = 1 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 3 Wabi Sabi 4th = 4 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 No Worries Cob | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 No Worries Cob 2nd = 6 Kulu Dot Com 3rd = 3 Pavlova Cloud 4th = 9 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Call Me Waylan | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Call Me Waylan 2nd = 6 Vanishka 3rd = 1 Aston Danger 4th = 8 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Miracle Smile | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Miracle Smile 2nd = 6 Go Scotty 3rd = 1 Badge Of Gameness 4th = 5 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Beat The Bank | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Beat The Bank 2nd = 6 Another Pinch 3rd = 1 Dalliance 4th = 7 Point And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Rocky Victorem | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Rocky Victorem 2nd = 6 Ellie Grace 3rd = 8 Avatar Maximus 4th = 5 Pumpernickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Juza | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Juza 2nd = 1 Markleigh Caz 3rd = 7 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 2 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 5 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 1 Marilena Franco 4th = 2 Gunner Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Dorrigo Bale | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Dorrigo Bale 2nd = 2 Cronk 3rd = 6 Twenty Tamar 4th = 1 Huge Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Heez Manly | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Heez Manly 2nd = 6 Grashimo 3rd = 4 Atmospherical 4th = 12 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Black Dingo | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Black Dingo 2nd = 3 Precision Made 3rd = 2 Silver Peg 4th = 1 Flying Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Inside Game | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Inside Game 2nd = 5 Swift Yakama 3rd = 7 Lektra Kaycee 4th = 4 Madam Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 The Floyd | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 The Floyd 2nd = 2 Road To Vegas 3rd = 8 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 7 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Steve Keeping | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Steve Keeping 2nd = 7 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 8 Kikem Kreation 4th = 3 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Manila Bala | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Manila Bala 2nd = 5 Adam Mandam 3rd = 1 Love To Dream 4th = 7 Nash Road Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Golden Bambi | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Golden Bambi 2nd = 2 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 9 Swearengen 4th = 4 Valstrepo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:58 | 2nd = 3 Haila Kihael 3rd = 4 Spooky But Kooky 4th = 5 Robbos Redzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Bruno Zarr | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Bruno Zarr 2nd = 3 Haila Kihael 3rd = 4 Spooky But Kooky 4th = 5 Robbos Redzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Lektra Viki | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lektra Viki 2nd = 4 Miss Dangerwood 3rd = 6 Dynamite Danger 4th = 5 Destini Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Lions Blue | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Lions Blue 2nd = 9 Blue Dot 3rd = 7 Spring Shelley 4th = 5 Cuppa Tea Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Kulu Hipster | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Kulu Hipster 2nd = 6 Bogan Belle 3rd = 8 Kulu Cosmo 4th = 4 Somerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Flaneur | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Flaneur 2nd = 8 Refused Service 3rd = 6 Mister Resister 4th = 3 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Zipping Chaser | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Zipping Chaser 2nd = 5 Memphis Sky 3rd = 6 Whiney Whine 4th = 4 Akia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 1 Lektra Menzel 3rd = 3 Placid Murphy 4th = 5 Sisco Dun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Asiclao | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Asiclao 2nd = 2 Brother Trevor 3rd = 7 Double Oak 4th = 4 Sonny George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Ezy Ryder | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Ezy Ryder 2nd = 4 Ironbark Fella 3rd = 8 Roll The Seven 4th = 2 Edwin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Maximum Jan | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Maximum Jan 2nd = 5 Lucky Paws 3rd = 7 Kiewa River Flo 4th = 8 Baloney Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 The Smiler | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 The Smiler 2nd = 2 Nolonga Your Choice 3rd = 10 Nureyev 4th = 8 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Demon Jesse | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Demon Jesse 2nd = 6 Iceni Skye 3rd = 3 Corleone King 4th = 2 Lektra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Friendz | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Friendz 2nd = 6 Betta Be Right 3rd = 4 Kia Be Good 4th = 5 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Muscle Mach | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Muscle Mach 2nd = 11 Im All Courage 3rd = 8 Jay Peez Official 4th = 7 Barkway Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Nebi | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Nebi 2nd = 8 Balcatta 3rd = 1 Goldenpaw Buzz 4th = 5 Kamchatka Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 4 Belena Surf 3rd = 3 Full Of Boloney 4th = 2 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Subtle Delight | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Subtle Delight 2nd = 7 Firebby 3rd = 10 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 9 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 August Flame | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 August Flame 2nd = 5 Loved Up 3rd = 8 Lightning White 4th = 1 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Wedgewood | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:51 | 1st = 2 Wedgewood 2nd = 8 Harung 3rd = 4 Andys Charm 4th = 7 Mellcat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Gotta Bandit | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Gotta Bandit 2nd = 1 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 2 Speedway Lass 4th = 8 Golden Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Burning Cash | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Burning Cash 2nd = 9 Jedi Mind 3rd = 7 Forever Texas 4th = 5 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Zero Whispers | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 Zero Whispers 2nd = 4 Siennas Gem 3rd = 6 Peter Yap 4th = 1 Kokoda Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Swaravski | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Swaravski 2nd = 2 Mondella 3rd = 1 Viking Buddy 4th = 7 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Midweek Hussler | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Midweek Hussler 2nd = 13 Desert Rush 3rd = 2 Dramatic Moments 4th = 5 Wacky Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Blitzkrieg | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 7 Shakey 3rd = 6 Zipping Indy 4th = 1 Starburst Dulcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Pingin Bee | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Pingin Bee 2nd = 5 Prue Lace 3rd = 4 Dee Final Siren 4th = 6 Krisbar Lou Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Jack Hammer | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Jack Hammer 2nd = 9 Pompidou 3rd = 8 Chal Fire 4th = 5 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Zed Merrett | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Zed Merrett 2nd = 2 Thomas Dee 3rd = 8 Master Rico 4th = 3 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Black Dragon | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Black Dragon 2nd = 1 Bill N Eve 3rd = 8 Treasured Art 4th = 7 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 New Abode | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 New Abode 2nd = 2 Spring Audrey 3rd = 1 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 4 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Miss Bea | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Miss Bea 2nd = 7 Bad Apple 3rd = 4 Nitro Nicole 4th = 8 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:07 | 1st = 9 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 7 Springfield Spirit 3rd = 5 Norms Desire 4th = 10 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Champion Model | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Champion Model 2nd = 5 Jock Colley 3rd = 1 Slamming Thunder 4th = 4 Silent Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 6 Kinsman | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Kinsman 2nd = 1 Cuban Missile 3rd = 12 Ohthegirlcango 4th = 8 Mr Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Zulu Fred | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Zulu Fred 2nd = 8 Aldrich 3rd = 4 Blue Berty 4th = 5 Abbas Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Passion To Win | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Passion To Win 2nd = 8 Eisemann 3rd = 9 Ilia 4th = 10 Jillies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Wildash Nitro | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Wildash Nitro 2nd = 4 Classy Cassie 3rd = 3 Bailey Be Good 4th = 6 La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Especial Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:51 | 1st = 2 Especial Shiraz 2nd = 8 Rhino Rex 3rd = 1 Laugh Out Loud 4th = 5 Gold Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bet Im Special | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bet Im Special 2nd = 4 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 9 Hard To Hear 4th = 1 Im Norma Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Danke | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Danke 2nd = 3 One Night Out 3rd = 2 Speedy Earl 4th = 7 Harry H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Goldstein | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Goldstein 2nd = 5 Zambora Cross 3rd = 8 Willie Blues 4th = 1 She Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 Rinviata | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Rinviata 2nd = 4 Sacred Son 3rd = 10 Canny Palance 4th = 3 Greenback Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Absolute Breeze | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Absolute Breeze 2nd = 3 Took My Money 3rd = 4 Poise 4th = 7 Yolks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Mask | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Mask 2nd = 1 Latissimus Dorsi 3rd = 10 Black Rose Texas 4th = 8 Northern Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Secluded Beach | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Secluded Beach 2nd = 10 I Am Serengeti 3rd = 6 No Apachemee 4th = 8 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 2 Belwazi | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Belwazi 2nd = 4 Airino 3rd = 11 Tycoon Kate 4th = 9 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Gretas Gift | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Gretas Gift 2nd = 1 Willy Toula 3rd = 7 Frosty Vane 4th = 5 Maywyns Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Expressive | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:24 | 1st = 7 Expressive 2nd = 1 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 2 Sir Duggie 4th = 3 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 The Skrill | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 The Skrill 2nd = 2 Joueur 3rd = 5 Sworn In 4th = 7 Towkash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Juice Brogden | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:18 | 1st = 5 Juice Brogden 2nd = 7 Imajollywally 3rd = 10 Rhythm N Blues 4th = 9 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Fernando Drums | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Fernando Drums 2nd = 2 Capaldi 3rd = 3 Blue Hunter 4th = 1 Destini Agitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 No More | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 No More 2nd = 1 Double Strike 3rd = 4 Trapezius 4th = 2 Delaware County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 3 The Shady One 3rd = 6 Stormfortheboys 4th = 2 Mister Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Pittsburgh Phil | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Pittsburgh Phil 2nd = 1 Love The Look 3rd = 4 Sonic Duk 4th = 8 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 The Houso | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 The Houso 2nd = 5 Exceptional Rhythm 3rd = 14 Captain Ryder 4th = 9 Sunday Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Future Dream | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Future Dream 2nd = 2 My Country 3rd = 5 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 3 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Skulduggery | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Skulduggery 2nd = 3 Princess Anacheeva 3rd = 5 Aristocratic 4th = 4 Inkulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:57 | 2nd = 1 Apropos 3rd = 3 Arachnophobia 4th = 4 Speedway Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Royal Welsh | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Royal Welsh 2nd = 1 Apropos 3rd = 3 Arachnophobia 4th = 4 Speedway Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Admiral Bronski | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 7 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 2 Our Missionary Man 4th = 5 Mojo Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Regazzoni | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Regazzoni 2nd = 2 Nitro Value 3rd = 7 Below Deck 4th = 6 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Black Chevron | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 Black Chevron 2nd = 9 Dream To Reality 3rd = 6 Whale Rider 4th = 11 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Rockford | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Rockford 2nd = 9 Power Service 3rd = 1 Secret Kept 4th = 4 Spring Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Always Late | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Always Late 2nd = 6 Stay Curious 3rd = 2 Mainline Osti 4th = 8 True Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 11 Love Time | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:40 | 1st = 11 Love Time 2nd = 13 Spanish Steps 3rd = 8 Its Relative 4th = 5 Renewing Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 4 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 8 Ruff State 4th = 3 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Mercedes Red | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Mercedes Red 2nd = 1 Silver Dollar 3rd = 7 Dat Dat Daty 4th = 4 Royal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Royal Counsel | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Royal Counsel 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 4 Likeallofus 4th = 1 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 3 Hard To Kiss | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Hard To Kiss 2nd = 6 Hot Power 3rd = 11 Press Release 4th = 1 Hell On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Mindful Mystery | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Mindful Mystery 2nd = 5 Hello Teddy 3rd = 8 Dyna Kungpow 4th = 9 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Lambros | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Lambros 2nd = 8 Happy Magic 3rd = 3 Idealistic 4th = 6 Dana Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Kooringal Star | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Kooringal Star 2nd = 5 Dollys Due 3rd = 7 Brockton Punch 4th = 6 Jorgeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Prince Louie | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Prince Louie 2nd = 2 Asa Mar Baker 3rd = 7 Tobiano 4th = 6 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Theartofinfusion | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Theartofinfusion 2nd = 11 Bettor Vision 3rd = 2 Ohoka Jimmy 4th = 4 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Ima Smithy | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Ima Smithy 2nd = 5 Wilby Dusty 3rd = 3 Aston Tulloch 4th = 2 Elite Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Mister Peanuts | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Mister Peanuts 2nd = 6 Levator Scapulae 3rd = 4 Kabiana 4th = 2 Maximum Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 5 Narvick | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Narvick 2nd = 4 Thailand 3rd = 7 Affogato 4th = 9 Shes All Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Young Jake | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Young Jake 2nd = 5 Proven Eddie 3rd = 1 Gold Drift 4th = 8 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Knight Templar | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Knight Templar 2nd = 6 Under The Thumb 3rd = 2 Love Me Baby 4th = 10 Wickedly Risque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Dainty Brae | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Dainty Brae 2nd = 6 Lika Vautin 3rd = 5 Pretty Pecky 4th = 1 Santorini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 8 River Reward | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 River Reward 2nd = 10 Melomakarona 3rd = 11 Sarteano Star 4th = 4 Diffuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Cape Tower | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Cape Tower 2nd = 4 Raven Sky 3rd = 6 Paris Nights 4th = 3 Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Rays Wish | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Rays Wish 2nd = 5 Captain Universe 3rd = 1 Sunlit Breaker 4th = 4 Alabama Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Chapter One | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Chapter One 2nd = 2 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 7 Withalotofluck 4th = 5 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Diamond Prince | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Diamond Prince 2nd = 1 The Hurricane 3rd = 4 R Gee Bee 4th = 11 Kate Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Hettis Produce | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Hettis Produce 2nd = 4 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 8 Shima Sun 4th = 3 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 5 Le Sacre Blur | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Le Sacre Blur 2nd = 3 Viva Lavino 3rd = 1 Grasp 4th = 6 Depreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Storming Norm 2nd = 6 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Express Gunn 4th = 2 Cosmic Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Four Carat | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:41 | 1st = 3 Four Carat 2nd = 1 Zulu Hurricane 3rd = 7 Antique Kerrie 4th = 8 Country Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Watts Up Maori | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Watts Up Maori 2nd = 8 Later 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 3 Beta Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Darcy Brown | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Darcy Brown 2nd = 7 Bone Jarrer 3rd = 3 Minotaur 4th = 5 Just Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 3 Blue Breeze | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Blue Breeze 2nd = 11 Soul Serenade 3rd = 10 Ripinhet 4th = 9 Iffraajinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 7 Last Dance | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Last Dance 2nd = 9 Belchamp 3rd = 11 Park Hussler 4th = 1 Ashstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Solar Lady | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Solar Lady 2nd = 1 Kermandie Star 3rd = 3 Yabulu Lad 4th = 9 Super Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Think Tank | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Think Tank 2nd = 8 Star Bucking 3rd = 2 Know Logic 4th = 4 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Hello Nugget 2nd = 2 High Treason 3rd = 4 Zulu Knocks 4th = 6 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Willedu | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Willedu 2nd = 5 Born Again Delight 3rd = 12 Jack Bates 4th = 1 Toppatherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Annas Joy | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Annas Joy 2nd = 8 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 4 Bradley Tyson 4th = 2 Blanco Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 2 Dark Dream | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Dark Dream 2nd = 1 Jarrett 3rd = 7 Ultraviolet 4th = 6 Pirellone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Buckle Up Alex | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Alex 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Tilda 3rd = 2 Maharani 4th = 3 Trumpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Panel Beater | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Panel Beater 2nd = 8 Ohoka Alex 3rd = 1 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 6 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Daveys Gift | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 Daveys Gift 2nd = 2 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 1 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 3 I Asked Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 6 The Launcher | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 The Launcher 2nd = 5 Mr Money Bags 3rd = 1 Alberts Lad 4th = 2 Cleos Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 8 Recollect | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Recollect 2nd = 3 Laddie Of Oakview 3rd = 5 Take It Out 4th = 10 Sea Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Premier Jet | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Premier Jet 2nd = 7 Loceryl 3rd = 5 Rachel Zane 4th = 3 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 17 Shake Her Bon Bon | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 17 Shake Her Bon Bon 2nd = 8 The Exhibitionist 3rd = 4 Mount Heidi 4th = 14 Sister Bertrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Sader Nation | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Sader Nation 2nd = 4 Junk Mail 3rd = 3 Hard Questions 4th = 7 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 4 Frostys Capable 3rd = 7 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 3 Lucky Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Edamfast | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Edamfast 2nd = 9 Santanna Mach 3rd = 10 Bejewelled 4th = 1 Marrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Fully Fried | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 Fully Fried 2nd = 4 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 6 Justice Dusty 4th = 2 Aston Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Bart | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Bart 2nd = 4 Star Sign 3rd = 7 Dreamfyre 4th = 6 Boston Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:32 | 1st = 3 Storming Mack 2nd = 7 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 5 Know Leave 4th = 8 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Firefree | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Firefree 2nd = 5 Woodbridge 3rd = 4 Referee 4th = 7 Costano Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Buckle Up Vomo | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Vomo 2nd = 8 Ricson Flyer 3rd = 1 Irinka Bay 4th = 2 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 2 Nopele | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Nopele 2nd = 8 Al Vandaam 3rd = 4 Early Riser 4th = 9 Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Flying Ellen | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Flying Ellen 2nd = 4 Zipping Kim 3rd = 7 Dolly Jo 4th = 1 Stir Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 8 Leos Son 3rd = 4 Homebush Fued 4th = 7 Jinja Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Apollo Blue | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Apollo Blue 2nd = 6 Fernando Magic 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Glad 4th = 2 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Bettor Babe | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Bettor Babe 2nd = 11 Grey Skies 3rd = 2 ONE LINER 4th = 8 Lincoln Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Young Blood | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Young Blood 2nd = 2 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 6 Mersey Ferry 4th = 7 Sweet Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Black Dan | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Black Dan 2nd = 8 Opawa Leigh 3rd = 3 Mertz 4th = 5 Brad Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Flamin Baroque | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Bega 3rd = 7 Dorans Destiny 4th = 1 Snowdonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 4 Link Road | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Link Road 2nd = 8 Princess Sapphire 3rd = 6 Tavigarde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Emerley Mine | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:44 | 1st = 1 Emerley Mine 2nd = 6 Dorans Bliss 3rd = 7 Blewett Minnie 4th = 5 Junior Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Edge Of Town | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Edge Of Town 2nd = 7 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 1 Homebush Ragna 4th = 4 Goldstar Marvely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Prince Fabio | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:36 | 1st = 5 Prince Fabio 2nd = 1 Major Mint 3rd = 3 Summer Wave 4th = 7 One Eyed Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Xtra Time | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:31 | 1st = 1 Xtra Time 2nd = 10 Clover Kate 3rd = 7 Sunny Bill 4th = 9 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Bereluke | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Bereluke 2nd = 4 Aston Bella 3rd = 1 Emerley Jose 4th = 6 Zipping Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Kellys My Name | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Kellys My Name 2nd = 7 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 4 Zipping Jen 4th = 3 Zara Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 6 Belle Fascino | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Belle Fascino 2nd = 12 Seo Linn 3rd = 8 Secret Dreams 4th = 14 Vickezzlepin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Token Jasper | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Token Jasper 2nd = 7 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 6 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 5 Darlek Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Homebush Hundy | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 11:46 | 1st = 1 Homebush Hundy 2nd = 7 Sozins Fortune 3rd = 2 Zip Zap Zoe 4th = 3 Goldstar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 9 In The Clear | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 11:37 | 1st = 9 In The Clear 2nd = 2 Abacus 3rd = 5 Bartimaeus 4th = 11 Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Sozins Treasure | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 11:27 | 1st = 7 Sozins Treasure 2nd = 6 Homebush Pansy 3rd = 2 Nicky Baxter 4th = 4 Melting World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 12 Ready To Romance | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 11:02 | 1st = 12 Ready To Romance 2nd = 5 Choulee 3rd = 6 Unusual Achiever 4th = 9 Bride To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Ipanema Girl | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 10:27 | 1st = 7 Ipanema Girl 2nd = 6 Fastellie 3rd = 1 Mighty Power 4th = 5 Picture This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Sunset Stella | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 Sunset Stella 2nd = 1 Sunset Sherbet 3rd = 3 Maries Gift 4th = 7 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 So Shirokura | ||
Tue Nov 21 2017 0:17 | 1st = 4 So Shirokura 2nd = 5 Lara Keeping 3rd = 9 Long Story Short 4th = 3 Tim Berr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 23:55 | 1st = 1 Im Rockaria 2nd = 10 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 8 Khun Ratha 4th = 6 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 23:47 | 1st = 7 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 6 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 8 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 23:32 | 1st = 8 West On Maisie 2nd = 5 Equanimity 3rd = 2 Max Profit 4th = 7 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Neighlor | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 23:20 | 1st = 1 Neighlor 2nd = 6 Oh What A Country 3rd = 7 Armbro Bliss 4th = 4 Wisedraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Rubys Chapta | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 23:11 | 1st = 6 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 8 Ouchamp 3rd = 2 Victor Metti 4th = 7 Skyther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 23:07 | 1st = 6 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 4 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 2 Colden Star 4th = 8 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Bettor As | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:54 | 1st = 1 Bettor As 2nd = 3 Looks Promising 3rd = 11 Mr Nickel 4th = 2 Woodbridge Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Backpacker Jack | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:50 | 1st = 5 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 8 My Names Emma 3rd = 1 Pelli 4th = 4 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Victor Charlie | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Victor Charlie 2nd = 2 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Percy 4th = 7 Audacious Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Liberty Lee | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Liberty Lee 2nd = 8 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 3 Milky Jones 4th = 10 Audi Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 1 Harper Valley | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Harper Valley 2nd = 6 One For Granny 3rd = 2 Ozstar Dragon 4th = 7 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 6 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 8 Moment To Rumba 4th = 2 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Tisadream | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:26 | 1st = 7 Tisadream 2nd = 5 Bravo Tex 3rd = 1 Aqueensomewhere 4th = 10 Tyler Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 9 Visualise 3rd = 5 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Immen Bale | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Immen Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 1 Exs And Ohs 4th = 5 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Power of Attorney 2nd = 1 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 7 Barrow Street 4th = 4 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Smoking Road 2nd = 1 Chevy King 3rd = 8 Sound Advice 4th = 2 Little Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Spyro Poker | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Spyro Poker 2nd = 2 Infrared Moment 3rd = 7 Denali Monelli 4th = 1 Pokkiri Raja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Nomadic | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Nomadic 2nd = 4 Kukudio 3rd = 8 Winxette 4th = 5 River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 6 Plead The Fifth 3rd = 1 She Keeps Coming 4th = 2 Village Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Zipping Maisy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 1 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 2 Kentucky Sun 4th = 3 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:53 | 1st = 2 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 11 At West Point 3rd = 6 Franco Nepia 4th = 1 Rocknroll Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Miracles Aplenty | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Miracles Aplenty 2nd = 5 Spirits First 3rd = 1 Mishani Roman 4th = 2 Whispering Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Belena Surf | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Belena Surf 2nd = 6 Crymelon Pink 3rd = 4 Winterstein 4th = 2 Iceni Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Rostered On | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:47 | 1st = 1 Rostered On 2nd = 7 Lagoon Pirate 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Cheeko 4th = 3 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Ayana | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Ayana 2nd = 4 Jailbreak 3rd = 9 Full Package 4th = 5 Mission Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Dyna Flash | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:43 | 1st = 6 Dyna Flash 2nd = 3 Zipping Indy 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 8 Zipping Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 3 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 8 Skatingon Thinice 4th = 6 Had To Be Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Mystery Ride 2nd = 3 Monster Fish 3rd = 5 Verne Allen 4th = 7 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Moneyintintin | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Moneyintintin 2nd = 3 Bettor Ranger 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Mac 4th = 2 Elsie Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bull Market | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Bull Market 2nd = 6 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 4 Rave Moonraker 4th = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Moonrock | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Moonrock 2nd = 5 Cant Refuse 3rd = 3 G I Joe 4th = 1 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Fast Car Driving | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 1 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 7 Bombshell Bandit 4th = 5 Blossom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Spring Saviour | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Spring Saviour 2nd = 5 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 2 Seabrook Indi 4th = 4 Tuscan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Tiger Tara | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:23 | 1st = 12 Tiger Tara 2nd = 11 Code Black 3rd = 4 God Send 4th = 10 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Huxley | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Huxley 2nd = 4 Roseys Fantasy 3rd = 2 Winsome Bella 4th = 8 Time To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Waltz In Flight | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Waltz In Flight 2nd = 3 Valhalla Mist 3rd = 7 Collywobble 4th = 5 Ironborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Dyna Fabrice | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Fabrice 2nd = 1 Timtams For Bams 3rd = 4 Fernando Express 4th = 2 Arapaho Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Beaus Mystery | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Beaus Mystery 2nd = 8 Ourlastshot 3rd = 1 Recon Patrol 4th = 10 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 9 Miss Hac | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Miss Hac 2nd = 4 Triple Crown Bea 3rd = 2 Biddyken Haich 4th = 10 Super Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Sallywynda | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:13 | 1st = 6 Sallywynda 2nd = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 1 Kentsford Kenny 4th = 7 Devilry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Steady Reign | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Steady Reign 2nd = 3 Seven Scotches 3rd = 5 Euston Flyer 4th = 6 Seriously Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bekin Street | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bekin Street 2nd = 2 Shallay Pallay 3rd = 3 Allonsy Grace 4th = 7 Blazin Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sheza Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Sheza Ruler 2nd = 7 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 4 Bundy Bucks 4th = 3 Step Back Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Threo | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Threo 2nd = 4 Overlap 3rd = 6 Max Richter 4th = 3 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Bomber Marlow | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Bomber Marlow 2nd = 1 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 5 Maximum Dos 4th = 6 Injector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Big Black | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Big Black 2nd = 4 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 8 Wicked Warrior 4th = 6 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 Messini | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 12 Messini 2nd = 8 Ideal Success 3rd = 4 Thereal Usain Colt 4th = 2 Resurgent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Cardamom | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cardamom 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 7 Gold Vein 4th = 3 Oshkosh Expert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Buenos Tiempos | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Buenos Tiempos 2nd = 2 Miss Ferracane 3rd = 6 Twin One 4th = 7 In Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 My Rona Gold | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:54 | 1st = 11 My Rona Gold 2nd = 3 Annajodi 3rd = 7 Blucolla Moon 4th = 10 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 1 Bogan Doonie 3rd = 3 Only Want Mum 4th = 8 Zagati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Zhichao Lee | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Zhichao Lee 2nd = 4 Wildash Diva 3rd = 3 Shakey Randle 4th = 5 Orphan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Truscott Hall | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Truscott Hall 2nd = 10 Liava 3rd = 5 Illawong Peppa 4th = 6 Yankee Hary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Jupara Prince | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Jupara Prince 2nd = 8 Romakash 3rd = 9 The Groom 4th = 7 Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Kiera Bale | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Kiera Bale 2nd = 8 Shotgun Doll 3rd = 2 Silverband Falls 4th = 4 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Stilton Sox | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:41 | 1st = 6 Stilton Sox 2nd = 3 Nova Flash 3rd = 2 Falcon Flies 4th = 7 Bogie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Levi Jade | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Levi Jade 2nd = 1 Karloo Mac 3rd = 3 Jaccka Lonny 4th = 6 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Zipping Angus | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Zipping Angus 2nd = 5 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 8 Zipping Inglis 4th = 4 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Jetawayjo | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:36 | 1st = 11 Jetawayjo 2nd = 6 Fashion Miss 3rd = 1 Disco Katie 4th = 8 Ourark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Apache Shark | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Apache Shark 2nd = 8 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 6 Ardens Concord 4th = 2 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Brooklyn Blue | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Blue 2nd = 3 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 4 Tap Out Scarlet 4th = 8 Tap Out Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Paua To Launch | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Paua To Launch 2nd = 1 Knocker Knock 3rd = 8 Bintang Laurie 4th = 4 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Slick Talker | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Slick Talker 2nd = 7 Reef Keeper 3rd = 4 Just Like Fire 4th = 9 Time To Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 8 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 5 Squeak Scolari 4th = 6 Curtain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Barry Bomber | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Barry Bomber 2nd = 6 Paraphernalia 3rd = 3 Deadline To Meet 4th = 5 Tiarna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Uncle Ryan | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 5 Ima Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 6 Keeping It Real 4th = 9 Great Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Captain Risky | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Captain Risky 2nd = 6 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 8 Invasion 4th = 2 Undeniably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Where Art Thou 2nd = 5 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 4 Flying Mikayla 4th = 1 Vintage Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Official Art | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Official Art 2nd = 6 Lost In Bangkok 3rd = 7 Downtown Levi 4th = 4 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Blitzing Babe | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Babe 2nd = 2 Ruined 3rd = 6 Kool Swiper 4th = 7 Kihael Koalmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Missy Attitude | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Missy Attitude 2nd = 7 Rotindy 3rd = 3 Flying Colours 4th = 10 Sheezinajam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Maywyns Noise | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 7 Hesperides 3rd = 10 Disco Dolly 4th = 3 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Wings For Woody | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Wings For Woody 2nd = 7 Iceni Skye 3rd = 5 Bank Rogue 4th = 9 Drysdale Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kash | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Kash 2nd = 8 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 5 Evelyn Jay 4th = 9 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Manila Kampyon | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Manila Kampyon 2nd = 7 Rhythm Section 3rd = 1 Surfing Dyno 4th = 3 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 The Times A Changing | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:03 | 1st = 11 The Times A Changing 2nd = 5 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 12 Papas Advice 4th = 3 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Bye Felicia | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Bye Felicia 2nd = 8 What A Star 3rd = 1 Nitrous Ice 4th = 5 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Cyclone Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Lucky Seven 2nd = 4 Sky Majesty 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Barney 4th = 6 Maorisfavouritesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Dyna Neitz | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Dyna Neitz 2nd = 1 Shady Tex 3rd = 2 Dyna Gavin 4th = 6 Giant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Silverstream | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 12 Silverstream 2nd = 6 Great Shot 3rd = 10 Tradesman 4th = 8 Cosmic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Miss Two Up | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Two Up 3rd = 7 Kobi Doo 4th = 6 Prying Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 This Time Maddie | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:51 | 1st = 10 This Time Maddie 2nd = 3 Johns Last 3rd = 1 Get Shorty 4th = 5 Gold Sherona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 The Faithful | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 The Faithful 2nd = 5 Poppy Cee 3rd = 8 Isle Of Man 4th = 10 Bettor Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 5 Midnight Treat 3rd = 4 Vicki Keeping 4th = 7 Big Roo Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Kyrgios | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Kyrgios 2nd = 3 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 7 Bombastic Tim 4th = 6 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Goodsie | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Goodsie 2nd = 2 Royal Safari 3rd = 4 Santanna Jewel 4th = 8 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Oamaru Wonder | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Oamaru Wonder 2nd = 7 Senor Wolf 3rd = 6 Kiowa Drive 4th = 1 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Wee Jimmy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 9 Vande Velde 3rd = 3 Magnussen 4th = 4 Casino Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 La Bella Riot | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 La Bella Riot 2nd = 6 Zipping Captain 3rd = 5 Reign Of Buddy 4th = 4 Blue Sky Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Sweet As | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Sweet As 2nd = 9 Linyanti 3rd = 6 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Isis Magic | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Isis Magic 2nd = 6 Credit Card Miss 3rd = 7 Puffs Girl 4th = 3 Sir Donald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Look Us Over | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Look Us Over 2nd = 4 Flash Lomar 3rd = 8 Jessie Doo 4th = 2 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Party Every Day | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Party Every Day 2nd = 8 Hesa Rebel 3rd = 2 Dollar And Cent 4th = 1 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Lochinvar Delight | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Delight 2nd = 6 Seaside Beauty 3rd = 3 Catch Me If Youcan 4th = 1 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Viva Opal | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 9 Viva Opal 2nd = 6 Ezy Mover 3rd = 4 Wighton 4th = 10 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 4 Solar Mocha 3rd = 2 White Bandit 4th = 8 Tegz A Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Elroy Jetson | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 9 Ideal Situation 3rd = 3 Monifieth 4th = 4 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Shes Gas | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Shes Gas 2nd = 7 Blinken Gone 3rd = 2 William George 4th = 1 Rockstar Stangus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Olivers Travels | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 10 Olivers Travels 2nd = 6 Lorentinio 3rd = 3 Cash On Call 4th = 1 Touch Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Taylors Charm | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Taylors Charm 2nd = 3 Bigbad Aimee 3rd = 9 Black Dakota 4th = 5 Hifalutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Secretive Intent | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Secretive Intent 2nd = 6 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 1 Gallon 4th = 5 Bloza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Stones Corner | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Stones Corner 2nd = 2 Rocking With Charm 3rd = 8 Beau Artist 4th = 4 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Ok Jake 2nd = 8 Scott Keeping 3rd = 4 Hit The Highway 4th = 2 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Pumpniron | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Pumpniron 2nd = 12 Franco Tariq 3rd = 1 Sioux West 4th = 6 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Make A Statement | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 9 Make A Statement 2nd = 1 Murano 3rd = 8 Remember Ruby 4th = 5 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Kifaah | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Kifaah 2nd = 6 Harmonium Bells 3rd = 4 Bel Sir 4th = 3 Lookatim Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Cool Boots | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Cool Boots 2nd = 4 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 3 Swift Trent 4th = 8 Iceni Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Kyvalley Vice | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Vice 2nd = 7 Justtentrumps 3rd = 9 Matatoki 4th = 10 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Ella Enchanted | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 2 Narcissist 3rd = 1 Despicable Daz 4th = 5 Allen Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Wake Up Jeff | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Wake Up Jeff 2nd = 1 Brassy Belle 4th = 2 Far North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Cath Attack | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Cath Attack 2nd = 7 They Know Who 3rd = 2 Cut Foot 4th = 3 After Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Donnys Beach | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Donnys Beach 2nd = 1 Minnie Martini 3rd = 8 Million Dollar 4th = 4 Chantilly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Our Classical Art | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Our Classical Art 2nd = 6 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 4 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 5 The Spin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Full Of Boloney | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 5 Roaring Rampage 3rd = 8 Lunar Shadow 4th = 1 Master Reid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Stageman | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:45 | 1st = 11 Stageman 2nd = 10 Dynamite Dream 3rd = 9 Denim Pack 4th = 3 Bangalore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Player One | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Player One 2nd = 6 Catalyst Fire 3rd = 3 King Manu 4th = 2 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Bodhi Tree | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 9 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 11 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 12 Jacks At The Beach 4th = 7 Elmaur Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Midnight On Fire | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Midnight On Fire 2nd = 2 Running Plunder 3rd = 6 Tiger Mae 4th = 8 Iona Fairytale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 3 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 8 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 1 Cameos Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Brother Trevor | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:33 | 1st = 5 Brother Trevor 2nd = 8 Tazi Be Good 3rd = 2 Eye Liner Rose 4th = 1 Barneys Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Hey Charlie | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Hey Charlie 2nd = 2 Strategic Jeuny 3rd = 1 Shoguns Reign 4th = 6 Early Opener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Loveisamyth | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Loveisamyth 2nd = 8 Macelli 3rd = 4 Gunnareign 4th = 6 Lisa Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Dyna Chill | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Dyna Chill 2nd = 8 Lady Charlotte 3rd = 1 Our Flying Laura 4th = 9 My Girl Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Mishani Seeka | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Mishani Seeka 2nd = 6 Say Cavallo 3rd = 1 Charlies Dust 4th = 2 Can Do Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Condagen | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Condagen 2nd = 7 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 8 Mach Beauty 4th = 10 Lord Zin Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Olonh Star | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:19 | 1st = 9 Olonh Star 2nd = 8 Gee Gee Double Dee 3rd = 2 Lord Da Vinci 4th = 7 Merricks Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Zipping Oaks | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Zipping Oaks 2nd = 2 Irish Tiger 3rd = 1 Nitro Blast 4th = 8 Classic Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Ideal Scott 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 8 Flaming Hero 4th = 10 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Swift Barb | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Swift Barb 2nd = 8 Monlee 3rd = 1 Loch Me Up 4th = 2 Calypso Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 State Solicitor 2nd = 1 Dainty Tess 3rd = 4 Caipirinha 4th = 9 Settlers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Gargzdai Girl | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Gargzdai Girl 2nd = 6 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 9 Sir Lasnick 4th = 12 Just Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Bold Endeavour | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Bold Endeavour 2nd = 6 Nasty Gal 3rd = 4 Justalad 4th = 2 Stylish Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Greysynd Alpha | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 10 Greysynd Alpha 2nd = 7 Xtreme Shine 3rd = 1 You Blonde 4th = 2 Jims Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Miss Identified | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Identified 2nd = 8 You Es Marshal 3rd = 1 Street Embrace 4th = 9 Staghorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Zipping Clark | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Clark 2nd = 1 Tara Ella 3rd = 5 Zipping Ruby 4th = 6 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Brooklyn | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn 2nd = 5 She Ra 3rd = 4 Magnificent Galaxy 4th = 2 Windfola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Eves Jet | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:53 | 1st = 11 Eves Jet 2nd = 4 I Remember You 3rd = 8 Porn Star Pete 4th = 14 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 The Captain | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:51 | 1st = 2 The Captain 2nd = 8 Qui Samer 3rd = 9 Kepta 4th = 4 Odessa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Istria | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Istria 2nd = 6 California Wisdom 3rd = 9 Lady Evelyn 4th = 5 Bakslap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 1 Fuhryk | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Fuhryk 2nd = 4 Lyuba 3rd = 3 Nieta 4th = 6 Conchita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Pittsburgh | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:41 | 1st = 1 Pittsburgh 2nd = 12 I Dunno 3rd = 3 Kruanui 4th = 5 Captain Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Arcadia Prince | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Arcadia Prince 2nd = 9 Necklet 3rd = 4 Disruptive 4th = 2 Reykjavik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 13 My Country | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 13 My Country 2nd = 10 Crafty Cop 3rd = 11 New Universe 4th = 3 Petrossian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Our Lucky Lucy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Our Lucky Lucy 2nd = 1 Free Drop 3rd = 10 Reset Dancer 4th = 4 Fast Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Temps Voleur | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:21 | 1st = 5 Temps Voleur 2nd = 4 Have Plenty 3rd = 2 Kourkam 4th = 8 Fantastic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 El Toranado | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 El Toranado 2nd = 2 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 5 Zocalos 4th = 4 Heartz Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Tyrannize | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 Tyrannize 2nd = 5 Dont Doubt Marley 3rd = 3 La Dolce Vita 4th = 7 Felino Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Alsa Doll | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Alsa Doll 2nd = 1 Bidirectional 3rd = 2 Into The Night 4th = 7 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Kandy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Kandy 2nd = 5 Mon Bel Ami 3rd = 10 Roulette Belle 4th = 9 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Global Glamour | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Global Glamour 2nd = 11 Cool Passion 3rd = 13 Shillelagh 4th = 17 Petition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 13 Esempio | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:06 | 1st = 13 Esempio 2nd = 7 Royal Abbey 3rd = 17 Monsoon Charlie 4th = 3 Carlistos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 Rustic Debutante | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Rustic Debutante 2nd = 6 Chaff Bandit 3rd = 1 Amaretto 4th = 7 Doctor Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 13 Gillie Mooch | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:58 | 1st = 13 Gillie Mooch 2nd = 3 Hellhole 3rd = 4 Missy Rhythmos 4th = 2 Coroglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Pushin Shapes | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Pushin Shapes 2nd = 4 Point 3rd = 1 Pinzu 4th = 2 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Mortar Platoon | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mortar Platoon 2nd = 6 Impavido 3rd = 3 Hogmanay 4th = 8 Screamarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 2 Lost Classic 3rd = 6 Sheer Persistence 4th = 5 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Zoffany Rose | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:46 | 1st = 8 Zoffany Rose 2nd = 7 Miss Danni 3rd = 5 Broadway Danza 4th = 9 Deep Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Embecee Lil | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:41 | 1st = 7 Embecee Lil 2nd = 2 Optimize 3rd = 5 Alaskan Jade 4th = 3 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 10 Lunar Joy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Lunar Joy 2nd = 1 Emjye 3rd = 3 Harlequin Bells 4th = 2 French Tusson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Aqua Vite | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Aqua Vite 2nd = 6 Windcatcher 3rd = 4 Tennessee Fling 4th = 10 Great Grats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Cheers Chappy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:36 | 1st = 6 Cheers Chappy 2nd = 5 Katy Kat 3rd = 1 Khatun 4th = 3 Taramaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Bon Amis | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Bon Amis 2nd = 2 Envy Of All 3rd = 3 Oakfield Time 4th = 1 All Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Boom Time | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Boom Time 2nd = 10 Single Gaze 3rd = 3 Johannes Vermeer 4th = 17 Lord Fandango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Allez Troienne | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:26 | 1st = 9 Allez Troienne 2nd = 6 Balycastle Pegasus 3rd = 12 Mr Hummun Bee 4th = 13 Black Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 7 Diamondwarrior | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Diamondwarrior 2nd = 4 Powers Lookout 3rd = 6 Szyslak 4th = 1 Im Ready For This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 10 Bowies Babe | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:18 | 1st = 10 Bowies Babe 2nd = 15 Long Lasting 3rd = 6 Super Chase 4th = 14 Prattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Agent Pippa | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Agent Pippa 2nd = 10 Princess Pierro 3rd = 1 Platoon 4th = 7 Dolcity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 White Moss | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 White Moss 2nd = 5 Zestful 3rd = 8 Kinshachi 4th = 2 Dixie Blossoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Gypsy Secret | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Secret 2nd = 2 Embrace The Pain 3rd = 1 Grand Emperor 4th = 3 Worthy Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Mr Gustavo | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 16:01 | 1st = 1 Mr Gustavo 2nd = 2 Knowable 3rd = 8 Spearhead 4th = 3 Wildwood Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Lady Of Crebilly | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:56 | 1st = 12 Lady Of Crebilly 2nd = 4 Made In Russia 3rd = 7 Verlanco 4th = 1 Always The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Casino Evil | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:53 | 1st = 12 Casino Evil 2nd = 8 Red Blanket 3rd = 18 Hey Hey My My 4th = 17 Ballina Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Modern Dane | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:51 | 1st = 9 Modern Dane 2nd = 2 General Sussex 3rd = 12 Kandahar 4th = 11 Copper Alley Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Valeria | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:49 | 1st = 9 Valeria 2nd = 6 Ibanez 3rd = 8 Sparkling Facet 4th = 1 Allaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Snitty Kitty | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Snitty Kitty 2nd = 9 Super Too 3rd = 1 Faatinah 4th = 10 Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Zarlu | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:41 | 1st = 4 Zarlu 2nd = 7 Dyrham Park 3rd = 5 Malleable 4th = 3 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 3 Rising Son | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Rising Son 2nd = 6 Ariel Miss 3rd = 2 Liberty Lad 4th = 5 Easy Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 8 Quietly Confident | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:33 | 1st = 8 Quietly Confident 2nd = 2 Magic Over The Bay 3rd = 11 Lady Lobban 4th = 13 Whispadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Goodfella | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Goodfella 2nd = 6 Piracy 3rd = 7 Andaz 4th = 5 Malahat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 King Max | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 King Max 2nd = 5 Cape Halifax 3rd = 4 Hyper Drive 4th = 1 Doubos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Duro Canyon | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:26 | 1st = 4 Duro Canyon 2nd = 6 Reds Sister Rosie 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rush 4th = 8 Norsika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Paseeto | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:21 | 1st = 1 Paseeto 2nd = 4 Dexelation 3rd = 2 Phelps Glory 4th = 6 Deplorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Solo Melody | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:18 | 1st = 14 Solo Melody 2nd = 3 Robin Hood 3rd = 13 Our Mystify 4th = 7 Citrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Gee Gees Can Tell | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:16 | 1st = 10 Gee Gees Can Tell 2nd = 1 Gold Phoenix 3rd = 13 Miss Smith 4th = 3 Lyonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Madam Juror | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Madam Juror 2nd = 1 Antonios Pride 3rd = 3 Fencourt 4th = 6 Liasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Ulmann | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Ulmann 2nd = 2 Burning Front 3rd = 8 Echo Effect 4th = 6 Grande Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Miss Polly Beat | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:06 | 1st = 9 Miss Polly Beat 2nd = 3 Bills My Boy 3rd = 13 Sister Hazel 4th = 4 Ambusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 10 Dee And Gee | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:04 | 1st = 10 Dee And Gee 2nd = 2 Precious Percy 3rd = 6 Pickup 4th = 4 Jumeirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Midnight Swing | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Midnight Swing 2nd = 4 Any Glory 3rd = 5 Little Jatz 4th = 10 Mosshappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 11 Foxdown | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:58 | 1st = 11 Foxdown 2nd = 9 Northern Myth 3rd = 6 Trey Bit 4th = 10 Whinna Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Improvement | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Improvement 2nd = 1 Collateral 3rd = 3 King Darci 4th = 9 Dagny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Light Up Vegas | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Light Up Vegas 2nd = 2 Siege Of Ennis 3rd = 5 Bauhinia Drought 4th = 6 Mista Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Egyptian Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Bullet 2nd = 4 Rewarding Laughter 3rd = 6 Stylish Missile 4th = 7 Elusive Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Dollar for Dollar | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:46 | 1st = 2 Dollar for Dollar 2nd = 5 Penny For A Pound 3rd = 4 Nipperkin 4th = 1 Niccoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 9 Scandalo | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Scandalo 2nd = 14 Legramor 3rd = 10 Shadows 4th = 2 Magic Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 High Africaine | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 High Africaine 2nd = 5 Scarlet Poet 3rd = 1 McGill 4th = 7 Prince Of Baroda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Wallangarra | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Wallangarra 2nd = 1 Victime De Lamour 3rd = 3 Wild About Her 4th = 8 Svavarsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 10 Kiwia | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:35 | 1st = 10 Kiwia 2nd = 8 Samovare 3rd = 4 Maurus 4th = 5 Spectroscope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Zarvalante | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:31 | 1st = 8 Zarvalante 2nd = 4 Landmine 3rd = 11 Paradiso Girl 4th = 9 Bluebirds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 5 Fire Lily | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Fire Lily 2nd = 1 Leuluai 3rd = 11 Heart Of Courage 4th = 7 Sensibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Anton En Avant | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Anton En Avant 2nd = 6 My Giuliano 3rd = 2 My Diamantine 4th = 7 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 3 Aunty Sue | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Aunty Sue 2nd = 1 Delatite Csar 3rd = 10 St Gallen 4th = 9 Santarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 5 Dragon Bells | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Dragon Bells 2nd = 9 Te Ropa Lilly 3rd = 10 You Know Zon 4th = 13 Midnight Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Destinys Kiss | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 4 Alward 3rd = 3 Admiral Jello 4th = 5 Social Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Manning Road | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:16 | 1st = 5 Manning Road 2nd = 4 Catechesis 3rd = 8 Lifes Drink 4th = 1 Dangerous Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Wanted By All | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:11 | 1st = 3 Wanted By All 2nd = 1 Manuel 3rd = 5 Equidame 4th = 6 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Packing Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Packing Eagle 2nd = 2 Scapolo 3rd = 6 Salamanca 4th = 5 Irish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Ten Taubadas | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Ten Taubadas 2nd = 7 Lucky Captain 3rd = 4 Knights Honour 4th = 1 Solarcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Rekindled Force | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Rekindled Force 2nd = 1 Lomazzo 3rd = 6 Sculptures 4th = 4 Mr Bonjove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Cliffs Edge | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Cliffs Edge 2nd = 1 Tangled 3rd = 4 Main Stage 4th = 6 Aberro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 13 Takookacod | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:56 | 1st = 13 Takookacod 2nd = 7 Wolfofpeterstreet 3rd = 14 Working Together 4th = 5 Lady Conjurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 1 Patrick Erin | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Patrick Erin 2nd = 6 Lochan Ora 3rd = 9 Montrachet 4th = 4 Laaffaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Sister Patti | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:52 | 1st = 14 Sister Patti 2nd = 15 Cooroi Chase 3rd = 4 Sweet Repeat 4th = 13 Loose Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 3 Cmon Honey | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Cmon Honey 2nd = 9 Wakool 3rd = 4 Eight One Sanchez 4th = 8 Shinia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 1 Got Nothing | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Got Nothing 2nd = 13 Special Strike 3rd = 9 Rawson Crossing 4th = 10 Painted Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 11 She Knows | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:45 | 1st = 11 She Knows 2nd = 4 I Am Capitan 3rd = 9 Attainment 4th = 16 Highway Sixtysix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Plato | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:41 | 1st = 7 Plato 2nd = 2 Basanite 3rd = 6 Pentian 4th = 1 Barney Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Federal Court | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:36 | 1st = 5 Federal Court 2nd = 4 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 3 Last Bullet 4th = 2 Tenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 5 Royal Success | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Royal Success 2nd = 9 Our Abbadean 4th = 2 Caramac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Moss Go Now | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Moss Go Now 2nd = 1 Slydini 3rd = 5 Glen Ord 4th = 2 Palace Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Pretty Fast | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Pretty Fast 2nd = 3 Thrilled 3rd = 1 On Parade 4th = 7 Heat Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Pinot | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Pinot 2nd = 10 Rimraam 3rd = 5 Hiyaam 4th = 12 Teodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Fullazaboot | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Fullazaboot 2nd = 15 Acceptita 3rd = 9 Rains Aplenty 4th = 11 Aetherius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 7 Montoya Star | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Montoya Star 2nd = 8 Zawhip 3rd = 6 Admiral Rous 4th = 2 Disturbance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 7 Our Dasha | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:11 | 1st = 7 Our Dasha 2nd = 6 Oocumba 3rd = 2 Anchois 4th = 3 Huang Zhong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Kaonic | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Kaonic 2nd = 10 Luvaluva 3rd = 1 Sambro 4th = 8 Sky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Run Naan | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 13:01 | 1st = 4 Run Naan 2nd = 5 Scottish Rogue 3rd = 3 Jarmanagic 4th = 1 Another Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 8 Wildflower | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:59 | 1st = 8 Wildflower 2nd = 4 Snow Secret 3rd = 10 Angel In Bluejeans 4th = 9 Hello Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Snitzepeg | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Snitzepeg 2nd = 8 Lord Sundowner 3rd = 9 Wassergeist 4th = 3 Eclair Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Prom Queen | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Prom Queen 2nd = 1 Sensei 3rd = 2 Age Of Fire 4th = 7 Greenpark Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Legislation | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Legislation 2nd = 7 Fiesta 3rd = 8 Gododdin 4th = 1 Alshahhad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Peso | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:24 | 1st = 6 Peso 2nd = 9 Florence Ivy 3rd = 3 Dr Hank 4th = 12 Unveiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Our Crown Mistress | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Our Crown Mistress 2nd = 11 Naantali 3rd = 3 Counterplay 4th = 2 River Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 7 Flying Ibis | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 12:07 | 1st = 7 Flying Ibis 2nd = 5 Heni 3rd = 1 Signify 4th = 2 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Storytime | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 11:50 | 1st = 1 Storytime 2nd = 12 Livin On A Prayer 3rd = 2 Bring To The Block 4th = 7 Tattybogler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 9 Abraxos | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 11:32 | 1st = 9 Abraxos 2nd = 4 Smoke Em Wilson 3rd = 3 Croyde 4th = 11 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 12 Lady Shabeel | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 11:15 | 1st = 12 Lady Shabeel 2nd = 4 The Bandito 3rd = 6 Laddie Of Oakview 4th = 11 Just Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Hees Our Secret | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 10:57 | 1st = 3 Hees Our Secret 2nd = 9 Stitch 3rd = 8 Red River Rock 4th = 11 Sammi Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Civilised | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 10:40 | 1st = 5 Civilised 2nd = 8 Nucleonic 3rd = 3 Smokin Oak 4th = 4 Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Locally Sauced | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 10:22 | 1st = 2 Locally Sauced 2nd = 7 What A Deeza 3rd = 5 Brad Thorn 4th = 4 Imperium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 11 Why Me | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 9:47 | 1st = 11 Why Me 2nd = 12 Show Lover 3rd = 1 Augustace 4th = 10 On Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 4 Mira | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 9:17 | 1st = 4 Mira 2nd = 9 Entree 3rd = 6 Scooby 4th = 16 Goodtago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Extreme Prince | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 1:30 | 1st = 6 Extreme Prince 2nd = 1 Tajie Baby 3rd = 10 Lot Twenty One 4th = 7 Coeur De Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Tiffany Twirl | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 1:05 | 1st = 2 Tiffany Twirl 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Beach Babe 3rd = 4 Our Major Mama 4th = 6 Somersby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 0:57 | 1st = 4 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 1 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 3 Super Lube 4th = 2 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 0:37 | 1st = 5 Charlie Boy 2nd = 2 Standard Issue 3rd = 8 Fast Girl Zola 4th = 1 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 0:30 | 1st = 5 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 8 Dodolicious 3rd = 7 Foxy Dame 4th = 10 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Issue | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 0:17 | 1st = 3 Issue 2nd = 6 Unique Leo 3rd = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 5 Bulldog Stringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Oct 21 2017 0:00 | 1st = 10 Chicago Bull 2nd = 3 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 4 Shandale 4th = 2 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Paul | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Paul 2nd = 8 Tims Ticket 3rd = 5 Time Healer 4th = 3 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Commander Jet | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Commander Jet 2nd = 2 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 8 Whos Got Money 4th = 6 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:57 | 3rd = 1 Hurricane Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Dorito Benz | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:57 | 1st = 3 Dorito Benz 2nd = 5 Svetlana Monelli 3rd = 1 Hurricane Hayley 4th = 6 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 9 Demon Premier | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:43 | 1st = 9 Demon Premier 2nd = 7 Velocity Lilly 3rd = 6 Shes A Batgirl 4th = 5 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Zipping Bekim | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bekim 2nd = 9 Surf Torque 3rd = 1 African Leopard 4th = 7 Jets Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Silver Drone | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:37 | 1st = 6 Silver Drone 2nd = 4 Top Fella 3rd = 5 Its A Threat 4th = 8 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Fibre Kash | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Fibre Kash 2nd = 3 Mount Brown 3rd = 8 Old School Mates 4th = 5 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Aston Apollo 4th = 2 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Exonerated | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Exonerated 2nd = 8 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 1 Lucky Shooter 4th = 4 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Alota Amy | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Alota Amy 2nd = 5 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 4 Apatite 4th = 2 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Scenic Miss | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Scenic Miss 2nd = 10 Okay Custard 3rd = 1 Miss Morvill 4th = 3 Manila Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Dyna Jackie | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:11 | 1st = 8 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 5 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 6 Bonna Bale 4th = 7 White Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Shores Girl | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Shores Girl 2nd = 4 Dyna Aviator 4th = 3 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Hoof It | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Hoof It 2nd = 3 Boozetown Hound 3rd = 2 Flying Class 4th = 5 Shez Impetuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Nagus | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Nagus 2nd = 6 Lillith 3rd = 2 High Note 4th = 1 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Royal Feeling | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Feeling 2nd = 2 Harry Turbo 3rd = 5 To The Rescue 4th = 7 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Spring Mystery | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Spring Mystery 2nd = 3 Angelic Miss 3rd = 8 Inner Wisdom 4th = 6 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Social Sally | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Social Sally 2nd = 1 Savannah Ash 3rd = 5 Mewstone Rocket 4th = 3 Dark Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Bobby Tokaam | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Bobby Tokaam 2nd = 6 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 7 Cloona Magic 4th = 3 Sachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Barking Bad | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Barking Bad 2nd = 7 Zambora Cross 3rd = 4 Myrniong Blaster 4th = 1 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Benny Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Benny Monelli 2nd = 5 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 4 Flying Urkal 4th = 2 Daves Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Black Bombshell | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Black Bombshell 2nd = 1 Bundles Galore 3rd = 7 Mepunga Blazer 4th = 5 Alpha Aion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Gateway To Eden | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 5 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 6 Thumb A Ride 4th = 2 Little Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 4 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 6 Big Easy Red 4th = 7 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Iona Fire | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Iona Fire 2nd = 10 Lansley Angel 3rd = 1 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 4 Stefans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fast Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Fast Dancer 2nd = 6 Lady Cersei 3rd = 4 Last Lesson 4th = 2 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Boy From Bondi | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Boy From Bondi 2nd = 7 Trawl Ling 3rd = 1 Quick Changeover 4th = 2 Sprockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Swift Action | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Swift Action 2nd = 7 Miss Moggy 3rd = 6 Bush Ace 4th = 8 Red Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Rohan Hill | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Rohan Hill 2nd = 1 Another Gangsta 3rd = 3 Up Hill Jill 4th = 8 Mack Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dyna Dean | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dean 2nd = 6 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 3 Rock Away 4th = 8 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Trouper | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Trouper 2nd = 8 Lektra Forrest 3rd = 4 Timtams For Bams 4th = 6 Dyna Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Montoey Miss | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Montoey Miss 2nd = 6 Sleepy Again 3rd = 2 Suzies Entity 4th = 7 Lebron Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Miss Patriot | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Patriot 2nd = 1 Rockonbye 3rd = 7 Time Traveller 4th = 3 Dougs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Joyce Rumble | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 2 Champagne Sally 3rd = 4 Spring Time Girl 4th = 5 Coronary Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Banquet | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Banquet 2nd = 5 Celtic Kid 3rd = 3 Gold Lenny 4th = 7 Two Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Kouta Gold | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Kouta Gold 2nd = 3 Kalani Amy 3rd = 1 Nicky Jo 4th = 4 Moonbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 4 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 5 Bombshell Bandit 4th = 2 Utah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Buster Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Buster Keeping 2nd = 5 Quiet Storm 3rd = 3 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 7 Oh Thats Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Moonrock | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Moonrock 2nd = 2 Hashtag 3rd = 5 Jay Dee Zed 4th = 1 Mammals Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Hoo Gur Affair | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Hoo Gur Affair 2nd = 6 Paradiso Lass 3rd = 1 Osakalaka 4th = 5 Slinky Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Dusty Gambler | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 2 Poppy Pete 3rd = 3 Spyfection 4th = 1 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 4 Fab Dooley 3rd = 1 Aza Zeus 4th = 7 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Its A Party | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Its A Party 2nd = 4 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 5 Metanoia Franko 4th = 6 Yogi Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Bit Coin Broad | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Bit Coin Broad 2nd = 8 Towering Inferno 3rd = 3 Con Monelli 4th = 4 Is She Wat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 James Desire | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 James Desire 2nd = 9 Fujikawa 3rd = 6 Harbour Town 4th = 8 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Cette To Dance | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Cette To Dance 2nd = 4 Maximum Gift 3rd = 2 Crymelon Kit 4th = 8 Mabuti Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Asa Barboza | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Asa Barboza 2nd = 7 Where Art Thou 3rd = 8 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 2 Mister Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Andos Mac | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Andos Mac 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 7 Raw Ability 4th = 1 Signal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Bewildering | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Bewildering 2nd = 3 Black Mumbo 3rd = 4 Vens Revenge 4th = 5 Rippin Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Sky Majesty | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Sky Majesty 2nd = 4 Saxon Rose 3rd = 1 Tenno Sho 4th = 12 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Hornet 2nd = 8 Rather Dapper 3rd = 5 Richmond Road 4th = 7 Maggie Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Woosha | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Woosha 2nd = 1 Tom Tom Drum 3rd = 4 Hatchet Bale 4th = 8 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Striker Light | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Striker Light 2nd = 2 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 3 Airborn And Gone 4th = 8 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Dyna Kelly | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Dyna Kelly 2nd = 3 Lagoon Prissy 3rd = 6 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 7 Paua To Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Empty Envelope 2nd = 8 Place Your Bet 3rd = 2 Always Bad 4th = 3 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Sutton Steele | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Sutton Steele 2nd = 2 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 4 Chopsticks 4th = 1 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Bella Shima | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Bella Shima 2nd = 3 Dream Future 3rd = 2 Zipping Angus 4th = 1 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Hopes Magic 2nd = 8 Just Spiffing 3rd = 7 Dogmatic 4th = 3 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Ledecky | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Ledecky 2nd = 8 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 5 Destinys Gem 4th = 2 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Littlebadgirl | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Littlebadgirl 2nd = 10 Blackbird Power 3rd = 3 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 8 Master Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Zipping Dash | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dash 2nd = 2 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 5 Right Said Frank 4th = 3 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Bit Wicked | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Bit Wicked 2nd = 6 Skywise 3rd = 2 Rockstar Jane 4th = 1 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Jacqui Blax | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 2 Aston Amon 3rd = 6 Rip It Ralph 4th = 8 Peregrine Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Chasin Crackers | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:49 | 1st = 2 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 6 Cairo Calling 3rd = 1 Dyna Naitch 4th = 7 Blackhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 My Rona Gold | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 My Rona Gold 2nd = 1 Heza Swinger 3rd = 7 Lola Jones 4th = 8 Annajodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Paua To Launch | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Paua To Launch 2nd = 2 Loved Up 3rd = 4 Phantom Pete 4th = 7 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Whoop Bang | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Whoop Bang 2nd = 5 Azalea 3rd = 6 Pure Zest 4th = 2 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Invasion | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Invasion 2nd = 1 Tricksters Son 3rd = 5 Monaro Joe 4th = 3 Zipping Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Lagoon Lucky | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Lucky 2nd = 2 Zipping Chazza 3rd = 5 Ritza Paris 4th = 6 Bettys The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Michael Joseph | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Michael Joseph 2nd = 10 Laredo Torpedo 3rd = 1 Jumpingjackhanover 4th = 8 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Zinfandel Zara | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Zinfandel Zara 2nd = 1 Edison Bale 3rd = 3 Addisons Way 4th = 9 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Janes Intention | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Janes Intention 2nd = 4 Iris Allen 3rd = 7 Gold Vein 4th = 6 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:22 | 1st = 9 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 1 Splendid Star 3rd = 5 Jacks Black 4th = 7 Gadsbys Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Egomaniacal | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Egomaniacal 2nd = 5 Girt By Sea 3rd = 4 Manila Miss 4th = 2 Snowdonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Cracka Star | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Cracka Star 2nd = 9 Hockygreg 3rd = 4 At West Point 4th = 5 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Our Didda | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Our Didda 2nd = 6 Chasing James 3rd = 1 Roy Boy 4th = 7 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Winxette | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Winxette 2nd = 6 Glamorous Eyes 3rd = 7 Not Too Easy 4th = 3 Ruby Minoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 5 Allen Oregon 3rd = 1 Wheel Spinner 4th = 7 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Mr Stealer | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Mr Stealer 2nd = 5 Diamond 3rd = 9 Mr Pendles 4th = 3 Dee Jay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Freehold | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Freehold 2nd = 3 Bergamo 3rd = 8 Izy Gold 4th = 7 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Iona Spider | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Iona Spider 2nd = 1 Levina 3rd = 8 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 5 Clarkes Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Crymelon Idol | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Idol 2nd = 3 Quando Quando 3rd = 5 Varuchi Pass 4th = 7 Jims Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Bernardo | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Bernardo 2nd = 5 American Hustle 3rd = 1 Meehan Barney 4th = 10 Mallee Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Clementsorrell | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:43 | 1st = 8 Clementsorrell 2nd = 7 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 3 Arctic 4th = 2 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 You Can Be | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 You Can Be 2nd = 1 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 5 Plane Spotter 4th = 6 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Shimmer Chevy | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Shimmer Chevy 2nd = 4 Little Evie 3rd = 2 Lexies Boy 4th = 5 Dyna Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Bear Cabang | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Bear Cabang 2nd = 1 Tiger Tees 3rd = 8 Ledgerwood Joe 4th = 3 Jemmas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Charming Major | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Charming Major 2nd = 8 Letsrockletsroll 3rd = 2 Hot Dogma 4th = 1 Randy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Hadria | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hadria 2nd = 6 Apex Pro 3rd = 3 Cibulkova 4th = 7 Acrostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Another Belle | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Another Belle 2nd = 2 Botany Cold 3rd = 6 Technic 4th = 8 Oppie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Ganbatte | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Ganbatte 2nd = 1 River 3rd = 8 Nangar Dream 4th = 4 Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Mepunga Debbie | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Debbie 2nd = 7 Thomeli Rocker 3rd = 1 Puzzles 4th = 3 Xtreme Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Three Mugs In | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:07 | 1st = 9 Three Mugs In 2nd = 6 Chika Mattgregor 3rd = 1 Heza Warhorse 4th = 7 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Allen Optic | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Allen Optic 2nd = 3 Weeona Paul 3rd = 5 Cosmic Tilly 4th = 6 Neo Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Another Cruise | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Another Cruise 2nd = 4 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 1 Talk Talk 4th = 8 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Modern Lebron | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:58 | 1st = 10 Modern Lebron 2nd = 3 Slice Of Life 3rd = 2 Zipping Delta 4th = 5 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Little Nangar | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Little Nangar 2nd = 7 In The Moonlight 3rd = 2 Knock Wave 4th = 3 Wild Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Xtreme Gift | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:51 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 7 Maximum Bliss 3rd = 1 Zuberi 4th = 8 Mr Candyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Stylish Bree | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Stylish Bree 2nd = 3 Colluding 3rd = 8 Budge 4th = 6 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Razen Trouble | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Razen Trouble 2nd = 8 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Zalta 4th = 9 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Smash That | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:39 | 1st = 3 Smash That 2nd = 7 Know Hassle 3rd = 8 Custom Paint 4th = 2 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Red Ones | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Red Ones 2nd = 6 Viva Opal 3rd = 2 Sound Advice 4th = 1 Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Our Lady Madonna | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Our Lady Madonna 2nd = 4 Begoodorbegoodatit 3rd = 9 Sheltonschoice 4th = 2 Amelia Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Bon Equus | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Bon Equus 2nd = 3 Crimson Halo 3rd = 5 Happy Partner 4th = 6 Megalopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Opawa Brad 2nd = 7 Fair Pippa 3rd = 3 Opawa Timo 4th = 8 Shantui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Speed Alert | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Speed Alert 2nd = 7 Paulas Delight 3rd = 4 Chrissy Pee 4th = 3 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Evelyn Jay | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 10 Swaffham Water 3rd = 4 Oscars Glory 4th = 6 Handy Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Can I Typo | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Can I Typo 2nd = 1 Big Rex Muldoon 3rd = 7 Replacing Diana 4th = 3 Truly Dominant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 9 Skytrek | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Skytrek 2nd = 5 Al Shameel 3rd = 2 Collaboration 4th = 4 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 July Allen | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 July Allen 2nd = 4 Major Bill 3rd = 6 Star Desire 4th = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Richie | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 5 Stu On It 3rd = 6 Cannonball Bolt 4th = 2 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Swiss Moments | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 11 Swiss Moments 2nd = 4 Kazio 3rd = 12 Exflytations 4th = 8 Famelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Flat To Stack | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:57 | 1st = 11 Flat To Stack 2nd = 7 Chief Advocate 3rd = 6 Dakota Rocks 4th = 9 Mims Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Who The Boss | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Who The Boss 2nd = 7 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 8 Tuesday Special 4th = 3 Bone Jarrer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 History Repeats | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 History Repeats 2nd = 2 Itasca 3rd = 4 Royalty Rising 4th = 5 Shadow Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Botany Alan | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Botany Alan 2nd = 3 Penalty Bale 3rd = 6 Draxler 4th = 4 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 5 Jaimandy Tracey 3rd = 8 Kid Ringo 4th = 4 Cosmo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 9 Zenmach 3rd = 7 Precious Cullen 4th = 3 Monkseaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Zipping Hector | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hector 2nd = 5 Ohara 3rd = 2 Captain Quality 4th = 8 Alder Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Bonne Cheval | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Bonne Cheval 2nd = 10 Media Maid 3rd = 1 Profiler 4th = 11 Chilli Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Princeton Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Princeton Spirit 2nd = 14 Palma Merenti 3rd = 6 Kafoo 4th = 5 Shy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Ricks Treasure | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:29 | 1st = 9 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 2 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 4 Hilton Open 4th = 1 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Jackson Benz | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Jackson Benz 2nd = 5 Print The Money 3rd = 4 Gotham Queen 4th = 3 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 12 Toxophily | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 12 Toxophily 2nd = 4 Mystic Lad 3rd = 6 Sky Brook 4th = 2 Lucky Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Sublime Style | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Sublime Style 2nd = 7 Scarface 3rd = 4 Rosss Gem 4th = 1 Big Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Albie Punter | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Albie Punter 2nd = 5 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 6 Daves Dot 4th = 3 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 On The Spot | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 On The Spot 2nd = 10 El Dorado Mine 3rd = 4 Court Victory 4th = 2 Dalmatia Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Good Humour | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Good Humour 2nd = 1 Tunisian 3rd = 8 Ninth Brigade 4th = 2 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Vanto Hanover | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Vanto Hanover 2nd = 7 Miss Catalina 3rd = 5 Aarcado 4th = 1 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Docs Hero | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Docs Hero 2nd = 1 Royalic 3rd = 4 Time Ford 4th = 8 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Nappo Quoted | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 7 Hansome Catch 3rd = 4 Mar Nee Muldoon 4th = 8 Subzero Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 12 Spirit Of Husson | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Spirit Of Husson 2nd = 4 Schopenhauer 3rd = 10 Sister Patti 4th = 7 Ramatuelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Shreddin | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Shreddin 2nd = 9 Crotty 3rd = 8 Davids Legacy 4th = 5 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Corleone King | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Corleone King 2nd = 8 Dubovka 3rd = 3 Billiluna 4th = 7 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Ekklestone | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Ekklestone 2nd = 6 Supreme Jet 3rd = 8 Final Hope 4th = 2 Four Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Jinx | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Jinx 2nd = 7 Woofenden 3rd = 3 Bossy Caleb 4th = 2 Buckle Up Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Zipping Blaze | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 2 Diddy Gem 3rd = 1 Easy Sloy Boy 4th = 3 Annie Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Pleasantries | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Pleasantries 2nd = 9 Oxford Bella 3rd = 11 Supreme Escape 4th = 5 Bubbles De Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Culvie Lass | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Culvie Lass 2nd = 8 Homebush Banker 3rd = 3 Know Salute 4th = 6 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Reigning In Paris | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Reigning In Paris 2nd = 7 Outdone 3rd = 12 Desimaan 4th = 1 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 We Wish | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 We Wish 2nd = 8 Scott Finesse 3rd = 4 Senor Asher 4th = 2 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Drive The Dream | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Drive The Dream 2nd = 8 Applause 3rd = 3 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 7 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 On Demand | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 On Demand 2nd = 3 Anne Bonny 3rd = 4 Secret Code 4th = 8 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Fued | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Homebush Fued 2nd = 6 Flaps Down 3rd = 4 Justin Ryan 4th = 5 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Downtown Babe | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Downtown Babe 2nd = 1 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 7 Storm Train 4th = 4 Razorback Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 8 All In Luck | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 All In Luck 2nd = 1 Master Platinum 3rd = 2 Brave Kat 4th = 4 Boysway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Good Golly Wally | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Good Golly Wally 2nd = 6 Zetella 3rd = 1 Cobber Victorem 4th = 7 Toffee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Turkey Beach | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Turkey Beach 2nd = 3 Rooi Roe 3rd = 7 Liker 4th = 1 Shigeru Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Cant Remember | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Cant Remember 2nd = 11 Second Thought 3rd = 5 Selenite 4th = 4 Say It In Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Opawa Kim | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:59 | 1st = 8 Opawa Kim 2nd = 1 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 5 Come Sunday 4th = 3 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Latin Boy | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Latin Boy 2nd = 6 Connoisseur 3rd = 1 Treviso 4th = 4 All Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Marvellous Midge | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Marvellous Midge 2nd = 6 Makikos 3rd = 7 Blue Cat Wombat 4th = 2 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Im Rolling Stoned | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Im Rolling Stoned 2nd = 2 Its All Go 3rd = 9 Ballator Thor 4th = 1 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Subconscious | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Subconscious 2nd = 3 Vanda Mick 3rd = 1 Talbragar River 4th = 5 Silver Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Malmoosa | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Malmoosa 2nd = 5 Knockoura 3rd = 9 Kirins Lad 4th = 3 Martial Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Zaks Turbo | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:37 | 1st = 10 Zaks Turbo 2nd = 6 My Echidna 3rd = 5 Timeless Rose 4th = 7 Buckle Up Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 1 Ave Maria | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Ave Maria 2nd = 4 Breakfastateight 3rd = 3 Miss Hoi Polloi 4th = 2 Shady Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Niamh Chinn Oir | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Niamh Chinn Oir 2nd = 11 Paris Flirting 3rd = 4 Toffiato 4th = 7 Eight One Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Extra Cover | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Extra Cover 2nd = 4 Hyper Drive 3rd = 2 King Max 4th = 5 Like Em Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Hodges Lane | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:24 | 1st = 5 Hodges Lane 2nd = 8 Bowon Approach 3rd = 7 Blue Berty 4th = 6 Dominant Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Savapinski | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Savapinski 2nd = 2 Rogue Missile 3rd = 1 Kelvinside 4th = 5 Curata Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Miz Josie | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Miz Josie 2nd = 1 Ima Reality 3rd = 6 Zulu Zoe 4th = 3 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Zindel | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Zindel 2nd = 1 Monterei Bay 3rd = 7 Chump Chop 4th = 6 Misty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Manitoba | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Manitoba 2nd = 2 You Blonde 3rd = 3 Gotta Be Better 4th = 7 Avatar Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Washington Street | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Washington Street 2nd = 13 The Real Ronaldo 3rd = 8 Rolling Cloud 4th = 5 Conquering Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Double Jeopardy | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 8 Royale Effort 3rd = 10 Tbilisi 4th = 6 Lakeside Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 1 Ram Sam Sam | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Ram Sam Sam 2nd = 8 Tara Toa 3rd = 2 Margot 4th = 4 Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Blazing Lane | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Blazing Lane 2nd = 5 Emilia Cash 3rd = 7 Perfect Rider 4th = 3 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 I Trust Layla | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 I Trust Layla 2nd = 3 Southern Special 3rd = 9 Van Winkel 4th = 10 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 4 Map My Run 3rd = 8 Opawa Kuru 4th = 1 Frappucino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Ready for Love | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Ready for Love 2nd = 1 Citizens Arrest 3rd = 6 Argemone 4th = 3 Victoria Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Row Tay Tom | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Row Tay Tom 2nd = 5 Osaka Bale 3rd = 6 Pristina Lad 4th = 4 Pacific Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Gotothemoon | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Gotothemoon 2nd = 1 Gone Bust 3rd = 6 Certainlysomething 4th = 3 Torque Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Mag Wheels | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Mag Wheels 2nd = 6 Well Done My Boy 3rd = 7 Halleys Choice 4th = 5 Like You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:28 | 1st = 6 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 2 Barwon Storm 3rd = 1 Salvarotti 4th = 5 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Call The Coppers | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Call The Coppers 2nd = 2 Interventions 3rd = 6 Fairlighting 4th = 7 Fun For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 13 Platinum Volos | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 13 Platinum Volos 2nd = 4 Magicella 3rd = 5 All In Bloom 4th = 14 Coastal Drought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Stately Kay | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Stately Kay 2nd = 1 About To Cry 3rd = 6 Amaroo Gonzales 4th = 3 Peninsula Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Paradis Imperial | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Paradis Imperial 2nd = 6 Barbados Storm 3rd = 2 Stellas Dream 4th = 7 Hidden Mira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 2 Jimmys Rocket 3rd = 6 Letron James 4th = 8 Timmy Trumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Darhad | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Darhad 2nd = 5 Xaarfoxylady 3rd = 3 Golden Tresor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Raise The Bet | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Raise The Bet 2nd = 4 Prince Rohnomy 3rd = 7 Freddie Rawson 4th = 6 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Kirkham Webby | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 5 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 1 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Cabeirian | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Cabeirian 2nd = 3 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 7 That Schimdt Girl 4th = 6 Myambla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 2 Perfect Harmonee | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Perfect Harmonee 2nd = 3 Brother One 3rd = 7 Thats Funny 4th = 4 Eva Jensine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Need A Zac | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Need A Zac 2nd = 2 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 5 One Way Ticket 4th = 1 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 1 Agistri 3rd = 8 Uncomplicated 4th = 2 Strike Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Jaggered Nikki | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Jaggered Nikki 2nd = 4 Zipping Clark 3rd = 1 Newtown Flyer 4th = 8 Pacific Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Hezaman | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Hezaman 2nd = 7 Pretty And Pink 3rd = 4 Allen Hadrian 4th = 8 Thrilling Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Beau Jeu | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Beau Jeu 2nd = 2 Valentia 3rd = 7 Wonderful Barbie 4th = 10 Laucala Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Buzz Nation | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Buzz Nation 2nd = 6 Zipping Hamlet 3rd = 4 Baldys Billy 4th = 7 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Barwon | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 12:01 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Barwon 2nd = 7 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 2 Make It Snow 4th = 3 Noah Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Nangar Magic | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 11:44 | 1st = 8 Nangar Magic 2nd = 7 Bigtime Tomac 3rd = 2 Simply Yeti 4th = 3 Sovereign Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 6 Bad Boy Brown | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 11:40 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Brown 2nd = 1 Justa Charlie 3rd = 3 Thatz David 4th = 4 Our Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Lytworx | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 11:26 | 1st = 6 Lytworx 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 2 See Eye Aye 4th = 8 Opawa Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 14 The Big Opal | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 11:12 | 1st = 14 The Big Opal 2nd = 10 Mesmerize 3rd = 2 Eddie Gilbert 4th = 8 Doctor Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 On The Hunt | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 11:09 | 1st = 1 On The Hunt 2nd = 2 Its Electric 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 8 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 10:51 | 1st = 7 One Cold Foot 2nd = 8 Wong All Along 3rd = 3 Olivia 4th = 1 Nitrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 10:32 | 1st = 1 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 5 Opawa Libby 3rd = 9 Tumbalaioo 4th = 6 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Max | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 10:25 | 1st = 6 Max 2nd = 3 Yipson 3rd = 2 The Fox 4th = 5 Kings Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 5 All Zedin Done | ||
Thu Sep 21 2017 9:50 | 1st = 5 All Zedin Done 2nd = 3 Lonely Boy 3rd = 9 Old Countess 4th = 6 Game Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:59 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 5 Chases Legend 3rd = 6 Hes A Hummin 4th = 9 Kirkham Zoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Little Boy Jed | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Little Boy Jed 2nd = 5 Gotta Little Big 3rd = 4 Blue And Cool 4th = 7 Bushmans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Post To Be | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:44 | 1st = 1 Post To Be 2nd = 3 Bokarm Timmy 3rd = 4 Binglebar Boy 4th = 2 Paw Elbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Nitro Grace | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:41 | 1st = 6 Nitro Grace 2nd = 1 Twirler 3rd = 4 Hello Freckles 4th = 2 Gold Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Chinotto | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Chinotto 2nd = 6 Micro Moo 3rd = 3 Muchas Gracias 4th = 8 Blackheart Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Magic Mandolin | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Magic Mandolin 2nd = 1 Shes My Mate 3rd = 3 Pats There 4th = 2 Cordner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Sooky Jooky | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Sooky Jooky 2nd = 6 One Arm Bandit 4th = 4 Golden Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 All Inn Youi | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 All Inn Youi 2nd = 1 Chicken Parma 3rd = 8 Latissimus Dorsi 4th = 6 Im a Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Crown Jester | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:11 | 1st = 1 Crown Jester 2nd = 5 Marys Entity 3rd = 2 White Nike 4th = 8 Slippers Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 No Worries Cob 2nd = 5 Rocky Valley 3rd = 6 Kates Sledge 4th = 3 Thurlby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 5 Zinnia 3rd = 4 Real Stylist 4th = 6 Rockstar Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Pizza Shop | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Pizza Shop 2nd = 7 Evil Pedro 3rd = 4 Subscapularis 4th = 2 Billy Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Santa Claws | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Santa Claws 2nd = 6 Stubborn State 3rd = 1 Stanky Leg 4th = 3 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Diego Bale | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Diego Bale 2nd = 5 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 8 Petite Belle 4th = 7 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 5 Stark Warning 3rd = 6 Echo Gal 4th = 7 Kinda Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Tah Sophie | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Tah Sophie 2nd = 1 Amity Class 3rd = 3 Rapid Innings 4th = 7 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 My Cousin Jim | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 My Cousin Jim 2nd = 4 Olfina Allen 3rd = 6 Spring Slater 4th = 8 Winlock Hadley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Spring Time Girl | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 3 Angelic Miss 3rd = 7 Little Miss Show 4th = 1 Codrington Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 4 Spring Ariek | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Spring Ariek 2nd = 8 Elusive Ava 3rd = 5 Aint No Lady 4th = 2 Shake A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Matts Boy | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Cove Alight 3rd = 7 Callington 4th = 6 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Tee Snow | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Tee Snow 2nd = 6 Dash Doll 3rd = 2 Saga Noren 4th = 8 Good Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Black Rhino | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Black Rhino 2nd = 2 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 7 Gotta Be You 4th = 1 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Senor Asher | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Senor Asher 2nd = 8 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 10 Shazzas Gift 4th = 3 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Sweet Karmar | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Sweet Karmar 2nd = 2 Port Lisa 3rd = 7 Bogan Dancer 4th = 8 Twin Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Sir Duggie 2nd = 5 Nana Road 3rd = 1 Smashing Sarah 4th = 3 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Queen Rachel | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Queen Rachel 2nd = 1 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 3 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 War At Midnight | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 War At Midnight 2nd = 3 Kidatee Dylan 3rd = 1 Blackflash Magic 4th = 2 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Fifteen Two | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Fifteen Two 2nd = 1 Its A Wink 3rd = 7 Satin Style 4th = 2 Keep Ya Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Big Cold Burst | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Big Cold Burst 2nd = 5 Jakesta 3rd = 2 Sprightly Fella 4th = 7 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Snug | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Snug 2nd = 2 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 8 Arabian Go Go 4th = 4 Mrs Poletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 2 Mainline Osti 3rd = 5 Canya Bounce 4th = 1 Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Benaud | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Benaud 2nd = 4 Top Weight 3rd = 1 Lizard Spock 4th = 2 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Slippery Valley | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Slippery Valley 2nd = 6 Tranquil Billy 3rd = 5 Bokarm Bear 4th = 8 Blue Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Winklee Dutchy | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Winklee Dutchy 2nd = 5 Winlock Earner 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Softy 4th = 6 Tah Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Minkas Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 8 Galantis 3rd = 2 Rosso 4th = 6 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Donnys Beach | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Donnys Beach 2nd = 6 Come Together 3rd = 3 Million Dollar 4th = 4 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Woodburn Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Woodburn Warrior 2nd = 1 Say Sayang 3rd = 3 Black Jecee 4th = 7 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Vagas De Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Vagas De Kahn 2nd = 4 Hot Arabina 3rd = 2 Larrikin Locky 4th = 6 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Kashed Up Lady | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Kashed Up Lady 2nd = 4 Red Red Wine 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Ben 4th = 2 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 North Country | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 North Country 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Dill 3rd = 8 Rocking Rebel 4th = 1 Circumspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Deadline | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:11 | 1st = 7 Deadline 2nd = 4 Klondike Gold 3rd = 3 Facts Dont Lie 4th = 1 Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Dance Of Love | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Dance Of Love 2nd = 7 Lobcha 3rd = 1 Barbara Benz 4th = 5 Smoke And Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Awesome Danny | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Awesome Danny 2nd = 3 In Like Flint 3rd = 6 Sooty Oak 4th = 4 Wally Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Fawn Nova | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Fawn Nova 2nd = 5 Motown Kenny 3rd = 1 Allinga Amber 4th = 3 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Rock Abilly | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Rock Abilly 2nd = 4 Malala Power 3rd = 7 Android Society 4th = 6 Bert Swang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Miny Mo | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Miny Mo 2nd = 3 Lulu Dryva 3rd = 2 Aware 4th = 8 Platnium Cye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Burnout | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:53 | 1st = 6 Burnout 2nd = 7 Good Golly Wally 3rd = 2 Mega Moo 4th = 1 Church Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Button Pusher | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Button Pusher 2nd = 5 Swift Leah 3rd = 4 Bella Cette 4th = 7 Kealoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Agent Kade | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Agent Kade 2nd = 1 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 4 Sound Of Belles 4th = 5 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Curly Magic | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Curly Magic 2nd = 4 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 1 Forlano 4th = 2 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Chew My Shoe | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Chew My Shoe 2nd = 6 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 2 Flash Gee 4th = 8 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 1 Winklee Jane 3rd = 2 Kiandra 4th = 4 Zizou De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Piccolo Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Piccolo Dancer 2nd = 1 Little Maggie 3rd = 2 Parvati Grange 4th = 7 All Inn Guning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Daze Like These | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Daze Like These 2nd = 4 Sorrento 3rd = 2 Billy Boy 4th = 5 Brittany Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Trending | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Trending 2nd = 6 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 1 Bali Blee 4th = 4 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Woodside King | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Woodside King 2nd = 2 Bula Top Fuel 3rd = 4 Zipping Queen 4th = 7 Focused Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Coeur De Whitby | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 4 Lampard 4th = 5 Fully Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 James Coburn | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 James Coburn 3rd = 4 Lampard 4th = 5 Fully Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 3 Orara Charlie 3rd = 7 Levis Rocket 4th = 4 Hes Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Ya Get That | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Ya Get That 2nd = 8 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 1 Love You Later 4th = 2 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Gnocchi | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Gnocchi 2nd = 7 Captain Marvel 3rd = 8 Princess Pooch 4th = 5 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Kyella | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Kyella 2nd = 8 Izy Gold 3rd = 1 Cash Man 4th = 2 Matador Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Brindle Audrey | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Brindle Audrey 2nd = 4 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 2 Harvey Leigh 4th = 1 Spot Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Bogan Doonie | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:59 | 1st = 6 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 4 Tuiaki Radar 3rd = 9 Crying Angle 4th = 1 Indy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Ivy Murial | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Ivy Murial 2nd = 7 Regal Hawke 3rd = 9 Black Wanderer 4th = 3 Konundrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Hello Cody | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:53 | 1st = 1 Hello Cody 2nd = 3 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 5 Flying Zarli 4th = 8 Stanga Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Shardons Rocket | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:48 | 1st = 10 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 3 Bellerkerrin 3rd = 7 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 8 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Katie Taro | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Katie Taro 2nd = 8 Opal King 3rd = 10 Tullabung Dust 4th = 3 Mick Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Curl The Wave | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:43 | 1st = 9 Curl The Wave 2nd = 7 Simmsys Nineron 3rd = 2 Butterfly Is She 4th = 3 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Itz Hooroo Adios | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Itz Hooroo Adios 2nd = 2 Rapana 3rd = 7 So Far Away 4th = 5 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Mount Royal | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Mount Royal 2nd = 2 Say Surrender 3rd = 4 Mystic Craft 4th = 8 Automagically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Slippers Wish | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Slippers Wish 2nd = 9 Dashing Joker 3rd = 1 Obnoxious 4th = 4 Chatterbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Toodle Lou | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Toodle Lou 2nd = 4 Miss America 3rd = 5 Ochre Keroma 4th = 7 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Blucifer | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Blucifer 2nd = 7 No Bear 3rd = 2 Eumeralla Magic 4th = 3 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Corleone | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Corleone 2nd = 8 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 4 Wiggle Emma 4th = 3 Zinda Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Our Jabari | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Our Jabari 2nd = 3 Western Drover 3rd = 6 Bettor As 4th = 7 Anna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Shireen | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Shireen 2nd = 8 Typhoon Wal 3rd = 2 Mias Fancy 4th = 4 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Shadow Runner | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:13 | 1st = 6 Shadow Runner 2nd = 3 Rock On Moe 3rd = 4 Sea Brook Boy 4th = 5 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Little Cindy | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Little Cindy 2nd = 7 Little Nangar 3rd = 1 Lil Doll 4th = 2 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Secret Business | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Secret Business 2nd = 1 Maybe Hannibal 3rd = 3 Rayda 4th = 8 Red Hot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Duck Feet | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 18:01 | 1st = 7 Duck Feet 2nd = 4 Jayloch Jenson 3rd = 6 Get Out Claws 4th = 8 Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Oenomaus | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Oenomaus 2nd = 2 Go Gettem Bubs 3rd = 4 Swift Thing 4th = 7 Patchwork Patti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Lady Dupree | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Lady Dupree 2nd = 3 Bettors Angel 3rd = 7 Racey American 4th = 8 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 6 Tell The World 3rd = 2 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 5 Chief Russler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Bruiser Senor | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 7 Mandela Sun 3rd = 8 Emilia Cash 4th = 3 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Always Bad | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:43 | 1st = 5 Always Bad 2nd = 7 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 2 Dean Aces 4th = 6 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:41 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 6 My Man Dan 3rd = 1 My Mustang 4th = 3 Strike On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 6 Finns Entity 3rd = 4 Bob Monelli 4th = 3 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Ferrero Miss | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 1 Queen Taro 3rd = 3 Moorbel Betty 4th = 6 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Deadly Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Deadly Assassin 2nd = 9 Plead The Fifth 3rd = 10 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 4th = 11 Classic Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 4 Challis Jack 3rd = 1 Wild Hunny 4th = 3 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Highview Freddy | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 10 Highview Freddy 2nd = 3 Norms Desire 3rd = 6 Karmic Fire 4th = 9 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Loose Lana 2nd = 3 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 4 Draw For Doe 4th = 5 Sunset Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Rodney Keeping | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 7 Tony Taro 3rd = 1 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 2 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Reminder Call 2nd = 1 Upandgone 3rd = 8 Ropeburn 4th = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 6 Epic Dan | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Epic Dan 2nd = 3 Escebee 3rd = 4 Hammoon Boy 4th = 11 Michelles Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Straight Thru Blue | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Straight Thru Blue 2nd = 6 Lucky Diva 3rd = 4 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 3 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Explosive Sky | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 17:02 | 1st = 7 Explosive Sky 2nd = 1 Tricky Tron 3rd = 4 Rosacky Blitz 4th = 2 Any Other Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Proceed At Speed | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Proceed At Speed 2nd = 8 Mental Burst 3rd = 7 White Star 4th = 1 Princess Briana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Macterra Hawk | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Macterra Hawk 2nd = 7 The Big Show 3rd = 1 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 10 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Bella Mist | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Bella Mist 2nd = 2 Mitch Cargo 3rd = 9 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 3 Fabolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Flinders Beach | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Flinders Beach 2nd = 4 Passion To Win 3rd = 5 Pat Kash 4th = 10 Eddy Would Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Sparkling Tachyon | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Tachyon 2nd = 9 Artsncraft 3rd = 12 Star Mara 4th = 2 Ultimate Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Jamari Belle | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Jamari Belle 2nd = 7 Rattle Gate 3rd = 4 Cloes Intention 4th = 6 Titanium Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Pima Indian | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:38 | 1st = 6 The Pima Indian 2nd = 7 Heez A Masterpiece 3rd = 10 Budd Sidewinder 4th = 8 Happy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 3 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 4 Rinaldo Reason 4th = 1 Freeway Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 6 Subtle Winner | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Subtle Winner 2nd = 8 Silver Art 3rd = 3 Ceaseless 4th = 7 Smokey Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Deep Blue | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Deep Blue 2nd = 7 Grand Senorita 3rd = 8 Winsome Elaine 4th = 4 Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 2 Awake In Grinzing | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Awake In Grinzing 2nd = 4 Matiano 3rd = 12 Solar Bravo 4th = 13 Shark Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 6 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 2 Cams Victories 4th = 7 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Runnin Backward | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Runnin Backward 2nd = 6 Sunset Kay 3rd = 4 Markinch Maid 4th = 8 Magic Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Junkyard Sarge | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Junkyard Sarge 2nd = 8 Going Well 3rd = 4 Park Street 4th = 10 Moped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Mended | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:18 | 1st = 5 Mended 2nd = 9 Dragontown 3rd = 8 Dont Tell William 4th = 1 Dixirosalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Belflyer | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Belflyer 2nd = 5 Prince Of The Turf 3rd = 11 Field Of Fire 4th = 3 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 No Fixed Address | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 No Fixed Address 2nd = 1 Ashkii 3rd = 4 Sweet Ava 4th = 3 Senor Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Nichole Googs | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Nichole Googs 2nd = 3 He Can Fly 3rd = 2 Ezzy 4th = 4 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Apparitional | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Apparitional 2nd = 8 Show You The Stars 3rd = 9 Disco Durante 4th = 5 Spoilt Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Mr Couragous | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:02 | 1st = 2 Mr Couragous 2nd = 1 Kabal 3rd = 5 Sunset Stella 4th = 3 Laytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 11 Mr Cooley | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Mr Cooley 2nd = 13 Duro Canyon 3rd = 3 Make Mine Brandy 4th = 9 Atunnah Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Goldenpaw Kid | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Goldenpaw Kid 2nd = 3 Bold Crusade 3rd = 2 Im Neegan 4th = 8 Jetspeed Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 4 Avroson | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Avroson 2nd = 6 Mishani Stealth 3rd = 3 Present Sense 4th = 8 Cocktail Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Eyes For You | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Eyes For You 2nd = 3 Racing For Reggie 3rd = 1 Writers Week 4th = 2 That Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Ready And Armed | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Ready And Armed 2nd = 7 Irinka Suzie 3rd = 1 Excellent Emma 4th = 9 Dusty Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Hez The One | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Hez The One 2nd = 1 Hes Novak 3rd = 2 Craving A Smile 4th = 5 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 One More Two More | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:40 | 1st = 9 One More Two More 2nd = 7 Central Witness 3rd = 8 Joueur 4th = 1 Napayshini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Trap Queen | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Trap Queen 2nd = 6 Mistys Boy 3rd = 4 Need A Zac 4th = 2 Peninsula Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Dark Falcon | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:33 | 1st = 6 Dark Falcon 2nd = 8 Sioux West 3rd = 1 Christian Brother 4th = 9 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Foreign Affair | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Foreign Affair 2nd = 4 Squeaky Squirrel 3rd = 5 As Bad As Tyson 4th = 15 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Campari Lad | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Campari Lad 2nd = 2 Sorry Maurie 3rd = 1 Will Dazzle 4th = 10 Duke Of Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 One Off Delight | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:23 | 1st = 10 One Off Delight 2nd = 6 Ultimate Offer 3rd = 1 Soho Stuck On You 4th = 5 Lightning Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 2 Cheljoe | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Cheljoe 2nd = 5 Minamahal 3rd = 4 Mahboob 4th = 3 Guilty As Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Iona Cape | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Iona Cape 2nd = 8 Red Octane 3rd = 3 Contagious Miss 4th = 5 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Devilry | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Devilry 2nd = 7 Special Reason 3rd = 8 The George 4th = 6 Mymatethomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 4 Lord Regnar 3rd = 5 Campeon 4th = 8 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Shaka Moment | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Shaka Moment 2nd = 8 En Aye Jay 3rd = 5 Ithappensinvegas 4th = 2 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Yeppoon | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Yeppoon 2nd = 1 I Too Can Dance 3rd = 14 Serbia 4th = 11 Famed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Alsa Doll | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Alsa Doll 2nd = 2 Our Boy Charlie 3rd = 12 Knucklemanna 4th = 10 Ventura Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Pay Me Sam | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Pay Me Sam 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Doug 3rd = 7 Cause For Applause 4th = 10 Ryabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Nolita Nelly | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Nolita Nelly 2nd = 6 Frisco Liz 3rd = 8 Pillar Creek 4th = 1 Poison Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Husonique | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Husonique 2nd = 8 Leica Boot 3rd = 3 Samikosho 4th = 2 Worthy Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Bettorhavtime | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Bettorhavtime 2nd = 6 Juliuss 3rd = 2 Bobby Ess 4th = 5 Reactabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Suave Taj | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Suave Taj 2nd = 1 Fiery Annie 3rd = 6 Somebuddylikeyou 4th = 8 Lombo Scrutinizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 The Donchess | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 The Donchess 2nd = 11 Halcyon 3rd = 2 Shewearsthepants 4th = 9 Interchange Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Grey Piranha | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Grey Piranha 2nd = 4 Magics Charm 3rd = 14 First Family 4th = 11 Miss Shaniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Wishes Fulfilled | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Wishes Fulfilled 2nd = 3 Charlotte Street 3rd = 2 Riverdale Banjo 4th = 1 Full Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Rocknlachlan | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 10 Rocknlachlan 2nd = 3 Ichiba Newy 3rd = 2 Sevens Dollar 4th = 8 Besocial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 1 Allegro Gun 3rd = 8 Spring Allegro 4th = 2 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 13 All Political | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 13 All Political 2nd = 6 Whiskey Apple 3rd = 4 Schmizo 4th = 11 Stylish Charlene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Destini Scorcher | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 2 Stevron Autos 3rd = 10 Etched In Black 4th = 7 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 4 Ingoodnik 3rd = 2 Timansi 4th = 3 Giddy Up Grady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Zelenus | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Zelenus 2nd = 15 Bellwhist 3rd = 1 Amendment 4th = 12 Alkashaaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 1 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 9 Crazy Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Real Dutchess | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Real Dutchess 2nd = 2 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 5 Santanna Breeze 4th = 6 Metro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Siroccan Lad | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Siroccan Lad 2nd = 4 I Am You Are 3rd = 2 Riva Encore 4th = 8 Myambla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Manhattan Man | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Man 2nd = 8 Scott Dynamism 3rd = 6 Inter Sam 4th = 7 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 No Time Toulouse | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 7 Blackjack Man 3rd = 4 Ace Bale 4th = 5 Bigtime Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 Crimson Sun | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Crimson Sun 2nd = 9 Sebbag 3rd = 1 The Debater 4th = 4 Not A Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Legal Mistress | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Legal Mistress 2nd = 8 Sense Of Denial 3rd = 5 Chattering 4th = 1 Heza Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Themoneypit | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Themoneypit 2nd = 4 Real For Me 3rd = 1 Union Express 4th = 5 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Full Of Boloney | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 5 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 2 Break The Code 4th = 1 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 7 Wells Crest 3rd = 4 Just Be Modern 4th = 2 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Hebrides Maneuver | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Hebrides Maneuver 2nd = 7 Just Imagine 3rd = 2 Dream Starlet 4th = 8 One More Tisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 1 Bigtime Liam 3rd = 3 Molly OShea 4th = 7 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Strawberry Stride | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 10 Strawberry Stride 2nd = 4 Total Delirium 3rd = 6 Pacific Rockstar 4th = 2 Moneyintintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Trademark Rocky | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Trademark Rocky 2nd = 9 Paints A Story 3rd = 3 Winey Bago 4th = 7 Millys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 13 Equestria | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 13 Equestria 2nd = 1 Deck Of Cards 3rd = 10 Full Reward 4th = 9 Diamondsinthesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 8 Thrilling Attack 3rd = 6 Bigtime Brucie 4th = 7 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Spring Stitch | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Spring Stitch 2nd = 1 Avatar Djay 3rd = 3 Why Not Kylie 4th = 8 Just Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Bigtime Tomac | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Tomac 2nd = 5 Jinja Loren 3rd = 4 Idol Jazz 4th = 1 Steel The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 13 Black Sail | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:30 | 1st = 13 Black Sail 2nd = 14 Heavenly Thought 3rd = 5 Shot At The Reward 4th = 11 Red Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Monkey Year | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:24 | 1st = 8 Monkey Year 2nd = 6 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 1 Lilly Shan 4th = 10 With A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Hypocritical | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Hypocritical 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 1 Bigtime Do It 4th = 4 Breeze Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Get The Gaff | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:04 | 1st = 9 Get The Gaff 2nd = 6 Nellie Shan 3rd = 7 Take The Rapid 4th = 1 Bruce Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 As It Lies | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 As It Lies 2nd = 10 Omorose 3rd = 15 Margot 4th = 4 Belle Xaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Hu Xian | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Hu Xian 2nd = 2 Bigtime George 3rd = 4 Doosh 4th = 7 Ngakawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Serendipity Gold | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 11:44 | 1st = 3 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 1 Sight Screen 3rd = 8 Mats Road 4th = 4 Stitch Gun Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Americano | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 11:37 | 1st = 3 Americano 2nd = 2 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 9 Homebush Skip 4th = 7 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Nero | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 11:20 | 1st = 6 Nero 2nd = 1 Feel The Force 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 8 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Butterball | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 11:03 | 1st = 8 Butterball 2nd = 1 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Danial 4th = 9 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Jonty | ||
Mon Aug 21 2017 10:45 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jonty 2nd = 2 Tazia 3rd = 4 Paws For Concern 4th = 10 Paris Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Whos Got It | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Whos Got It 2nd = 3 Uranium 3rd = 8 Illusive Dreama 4th = 10 Kals All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Rosies Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 23:30 | 1st = 8 Rosies Ideal 2nd = 1 Diamond Dove 3rd = 2 Captured Delight 4th = 6 Princess Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Black Kyurem | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Black Kyurem 2nd = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 6 Ryan Monelli 4th = 9 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 The Publisher | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 23:05 | 1st = 5 The Publisher 2nd = 9 Abraxas Blues 3rd = 7 Mexicano 4th = 8 Im Free Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:59 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Semikhah 3rd = 7 Max Profit 4th = 3 Fire Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Bella Rhode | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Bella Rhode 2nd = 3 Galactic Spirit 3rd = 5 Beyond The Vally 4th = 6 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Serena Serena | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Serena Serena 2nd = 3 Panther Paving 3rd = 6 Despicable Dixon 4th = 2 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Found A Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Found A Diamond 2nd = 3 West On Maisie 3rd = 2 Cosmic Luck 4th = 5 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Locomotion | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Locomotion 2nd = 1 Elswyk Max 3rd = 2 Vanilla Kiss 4th = 10 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Antiope | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Antiope 2nd = 8 Nomaccasforu 3rd = 2 Rebel Starlight 4th = 10 Aldebaran Broozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Autocrat | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Autocrat 2nd = 7 More Moment 3rd = 1 Wrecker One 4th = 6 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Sky Art | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:24 | 1st = 2 Sky Art 2nd = 5 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 1 Maximum Demand 4th = 6 Robyns Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Ashom Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 4 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 5 Velucci 4th = 7 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Canelo | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Canelo 2nd = 1 Midnight Paula 3rd = 2 Dougies Boy 4th = 3 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Zipping Paris | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Zipping Paris 2nd = 6 Milla Rose 3rd = 2 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 3 Lakeview Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Holme On The River | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Holme On The River 2nd = 1 Our El Nino 3rd = 6 My Man Dan 4th = 7 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Iconic Rock | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Iconic Rock 2nd = 4 Sea Mist 3rd = 3 Miss Fox 4th = 7 Ella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 1 Quedos 4th = 2 Dandalup Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Mach Sam | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Mach Sam 2nd = 7 Ashi Jetsun 3rd = 1 The Restauranteur 4th = 2 Werelivingthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 1 Nitroniun 3rd = 7 Spirited Quality 4th = 2 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Growse | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Growse 2nd = 11 Sherkhan 3rd = 3 Kineta Jane 4th = 8 Getinthequeue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Set In Black | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Set In Black 2nd = 2 Uschi 3rd = 7 Proper Yenko 4th = 1 Miami Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Ideal Alice 2nd = 4 Vultan Tin 3rd = 2 Courage Tells 4th = 3 Our Jericho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Morris Memory | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Morris Memory 2nd = 4 Smooth Ride 3rd = 5 Stockton 4th = 7 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 My Lil Angel | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 My Lil Angel 2nd = 2 Theatrics Show 3rd = 8 Snow Osti 4th = 3 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 2 Mossman | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Mossman 2nd = 5 Texy Boy 3rd = 1 Our Moo Moo 4th = 8 Little Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Clarenden Valour | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Clarenden Valour 2nd = 1 Sumarian Artist 3rd = 2 Dennington Heights 4th = 3 Dont Tell William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 King Panda | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 King Panda 2nd = 3 Secret Fox 3rd = 5 Are Jip 4th = 1 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Fully Loaded | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Fully Loaded 2nd = 1 Come To Play 3rd = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 2 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 One Last Roll | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 One Last Roll 2nd = 10 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 4 Oliver Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 4 Cadice 3rd = 1 Triple Crown Bev 4th = 2 Capital Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Scorching Along | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Scorching Along 2nd = 2 Parallel Lines 3rd = 6 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 8 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Zipping Inglis | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 6 Zambora Beau 3rd = 2 Cement Socks 4th = 4 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Thereugo | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:24 | 1st = 9 Thereugo 2nd = 7 Vanquished 3rd = 11 Harry Hoo 4th = 2 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Mini Sticka | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Mini Sticka 2nd = 2 Durama Star 3rd = 7 Bonacia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Sherbini | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Sherbini 2nd = 5 Dusty Gambler 3rd = 3 Smooth Over 4th = 4 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Inequity | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Inequity 2nd = 5 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 4 Machiko 4th = 6 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Silver Rebah | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Silver Rebah 2nd = 2 West On Ruby 3rd = 5 Zipping Bekim 4th = 4 Canya Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Tin Roof Raider | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Tin Roof Raider 2nd = 7 Bulletproof Boy 3rd = 8 The Deal 4th = 1 The Quick Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Zipping Oliver | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Zipping Oliver 2nd = 3 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 7 Quando Quando 4th = 4 Kalani Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Fawn To Run | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:06 | 1st = 5 Fawn To Run 2nd = 7 Charlies Chance 3rd = 6 Springvale Mike 4th = 1 Take The Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 7 Major Cam 3rd = 4 Cherish The Moment 4th = 2 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Sly Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Sly Shiraz 2nd = 10 Optima Semper 3rd = 3 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 6 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Wrappers Delight | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 5 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 7 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 3 Roll With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Corleone Kid | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Corleone Kid 2nd = 8 Bogie Bullet 3rd = 4 He Can Fly 4th = 1 Lofty Larrikan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Sprinter | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Sprinter 2nd = 3 Blinding Light 3rd = 2 Lagoon Stride 4th = 1 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Two Stop Lomar | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Two Stop Lomar 2nd = 4 Super Power 3rd = 2 Dads Angel 4th = 7 Top Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Saint Flynn | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Saint Flynn 2nd = 7 Lady Beatrix 3rd = 1 Redda 4th = 2 Benlura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Scooterwillrev | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 2 Jakalija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Berda Bale | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Berda Bale 2nd = 8 Dana Makin 3rd = 7 Thrilla Manila 4th = 5 Inside And Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 The Cooler | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 The Cooler 2nd = 7 Liava 3rd = 2 Baking Hot 4th = 1 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Stunning Success | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:41 | 1st = 4 Stunning Success 2nd = 3 Jake 3rd = 5 Back Slapper 4th = 8 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Pay Me Sam | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Pay Me Sam 2nd = 2 My Shieldmaiden 3rd = 6 Thanks Jack 4th = 3 Fastestgirlintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 True Dream | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 True Dream 2nd = 8 Mystagogy 3rd = 4 Mavriki Pano 4th = 7 Teresas Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bet Im Special | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Bet Im Special 2nd = 3 Macheasy 3rd = 5 Smiling Armada 4th = 6 Famous Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:31 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 8 Westside Nippa 3rd = 4 Golden Ollie 4th = 1 Westside Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Kasbah Kid | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Kasbah Kid 2nd = 11 Hows The Memory 3rd = 7 Heres A Real Go 4th = 1 La Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Glitterbug | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Glitterbug 2nd = 5 Kinbrae Millie 3rd = 8 Call Me Ernie 4th = 4 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 11 Forever Remembered 3rd = 2 Talkerup 4th = 3 Madame Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Jugungal Black | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Jugungal Black 2nd = 3 Irish Quest 3rd = 6 Mimicry 4th = 7 Lady Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Lynniemach | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:17 | 1st = 4 Lynniemach 2nd = 2 Resurgent Dream 3rd = 3 Carlas Heaven 4th = 5 El Jays Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 In Dee Genes | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 In Dee Genes 2nd = 5 Slick Maggie 3rd = 3 Dr Watson 4th = 1 Total Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Mystic Marlow | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 4 Dana Whare 3rd = 7 Zabdon Bluey 4th = 5 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Forestspider | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Forestspider 2nd = 2 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 7 Outofthefire 4th = 1 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Dyna Chill | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chill 2nd = 8 Mepunga Bonnie 3rd = 2 Just Add Colour 4th = 4 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Angus Burga | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:06 | 1st = 6 Angus Burga 2nd = 8 Arethusa Spur 3rd = 5 Grenado 4th = 1 Acougarzsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Saphirique | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:04 | 1st = 9 Saphirique 2nd = 8 Rigaleto Pegasus 3rd = 2 Renesmae 4th = 7 Ocean Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Fancy Minter | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:01 | 1st = 8 Fancy Minter 2nd = 6 Eds Intention 3rd = 2 Zipping Hetty 4th = 4 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Flight Officer | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Flight Officer 2nd = 10 Arty Guy 3rd = 5 Lils Angel 4th = 9 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Music Icon | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Music Icon 2nd = 4 Canny Drive 3rd = 1 Addisons Way 4th = 7 Swift Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Private Bronski | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Private Bronski 2nd = 5 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 4 Augural 4th = 9 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Dana Duke | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Dana Duke 2nd = 11 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 10 Brookies Jet 4th = 1 Major Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Our Jack | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Our Jack 2nd = 8 Stagecoach Mary 3rd = 3 Sharlie Belle 4th = 2 Wild Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Zipping Dash | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Zipping Dash 2nd = 1 Certain Smile 3rd = 7 Talanjee Lou 4th = 8 Ava Crowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Entreemaindessert | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Entreemaindessert 2nd = 4 Really Frank 3rd = 5 Abs Boy 4th = 3 Yoies Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Dont Trust | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:41 | 1st = 5 Dont Trust 2nd = 3 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 7 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 4 Broadcast Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Roll With Annie | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Roll With Annie 2nd = 8 Pacific Drums 3rd = 3 Spell Binding 4th = 1 Rolloversweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Watt Up | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Watt Up 2nd = 2 Cicatriz 3rd = 6 Teardrop Angel 4th = 1 Trump Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Alta Intrigue | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:36 | 1st = 2 Alta Intrigue 2nd = 5 Max Phactor 3rd = 4 Lola Jones 4th = 6 Bronze Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Thats Perfect | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Thats Perfect 2nd = 5 Ayejayem 3rd = 1 Gotta React 4th = 2 The Fifth Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Little Whacko | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Little Whacko 2nd = 3 Heza Boherna 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 5 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Mista Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mista Lombo 2nd = 3 Mana Master 3rd = 2 Carl Mattgregor 4th = 13 The High Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Zipping Jacy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 8 Miracles Happen 3rd = 10 Red Octane 4th = 2 Falling In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Reaza Grunter | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:26 | 1st = 2 Reaza Grunter 2nd = 7 Mikey Maguire 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Delight 4th = 11 Scotlynn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Hereiam | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Hereiam 2nd = 7 One Mans Pass 3rd = 1 Ruato Bay 4th = 2 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Ideal Tyson | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 10 Khun Ratha 3rd = 1 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 11 Gotta Go Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Vicki Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Vicki Keeping 2nd = 2 Final Impulse 3rd = 5 Korogoro Lass 4th = 7 Frosty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Capture Me | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Capture Me 2nd = 2 Boltnmach 3rd = 8 Olwen Jaccka 4th = 6 Couta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Buzz Rash | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Buzz Rash 2nd = 2 Resplando 3rd = 8 Doused In Mud 4th = 1 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 6 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 7 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 2 Cawbourne Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Monster Black | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Monster Black 2nd = 9 Sno Bo 3rd = 1 Dana Piper 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Head And Shoulders | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 9 Head And Shoulders 2nd = 5 Whats The Drum 3rd = 7 No Risk No Return 4th = 3 Bills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Zipping Megan | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Zipping Megan 2nd = 4 Spring Baker 3rd = 3 Zephyric 4th = 5 Fast Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Gershwin | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Gershwin 2nd = 7 Djokovic 3rd = 5 Tereskova 4th = 1 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Djokovic | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:06 | 1st = 7 Djokovic 2nd = 1 Gintaras 3rd = 8 Sunset Peak 4th = 4 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Strelitzia | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:04 | 1st = 10 Strelitzia 2nd = 3 Su Quick 3rd = 7 Tell Me Why 4th = 1 Grinagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 The Majestic | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 The Majestic 2nd = 6 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 4 Zamba Deville 4th = 5 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Motown Mac | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Motown Mac 2nd = 3 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 5 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 8 Minter Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Kamwood Kid | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Kid 2nd = 3 Theboyslightup 3rd = 9 My Nikayla 4th = 2 Still Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Budge | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Budge 2nd = 1 Macs Intent 3rd = 5 Golden Aura 4th = 6 Domino Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 10 A Good Chance 3rd = 3 Drifting Away 4th = 4 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Loosey Jabna | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Loosey Jabna 2nd = 2 Miss Adok 3rd = 8 Showtime Chevi 4th = 7 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Grinable | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Grinable 2nd = 11 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 9 Modern Chic 4th = 4 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Rosdue Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Sprite 2nd = 5 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 7 Checkout Charlie 4th = 6 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bear Inda Square | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 3 Als Girl 3rd = 4 Increasing 4th = 5 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Raksmach | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Raksmach 2nd = 6 Stening 3rd = 1 Thats My Money Honey 4th = 3 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Riverview Rogue | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 4 Double Hope 3rd = 8 Sisters Doll 4th = 1 Empress Kenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Spring Campaign | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:36 | 1st = 10 Spring Campaign 2nd = 1 Moving Money 3rd = 7 No Way Else 4th = 8 Classie American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Rockstar Shantae | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Shantae 2nd = 2 Blitzing Milly 3rd = 1 Fearless Brewsky 4th = 8 Halle Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Our Triple Play | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:32 | 1st = 9 Our Triple Play 2nd = 6 Sunrose Master 3rd = 4 Brad Cullen 4th = 5 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Pawesome Boss | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 2 Kraken Tobias 3rd = 4 Brazen Bull 4th = 5 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Maywyns Noise | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 1 Belvedere Babe 3rd = 6 Mr Terrific 4th = 7 Vee Bee Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ronald J | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:26 | 1st = 6 Ronald J 2nd = 3 Donsmedad 3rd = 7 Idle Monkey 4th = 5 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Charlyse | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Charlyse 2nd = 9 Hard To Hear 3rd = 2 Black Belt 4th = 7 Iownaturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 White Simba | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 White Simba 2nd = 3 Bonding Session 3rd = 10 Allaway 4th = 1 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Washies Chance | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Washies Chance 2nd = 9 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 4 Jukebox Music 4th = 3 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:16 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 8 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 2 Spare Some Time 4th = 1 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Chief Fairman | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Chief Fairman 2nd = 8 The Spin King 3rd = 7 Rocky Floyd 4th = 1 Got The Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Star Fever | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Star Fever 2nd = 5 Banjo Milne 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 4 Secret Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Road To Flame 2nd = 5 Show Bound 3rd = 7 Spring Houdini 4th = 8 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Johnny White | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Johnny White 2nd = 10 Ultimate Angel 3rd = 5 Kate Jackson 4th = 12 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Major Patron | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Major Patron 2nd = 8 Slice Of Life 3rd = 2 Larisas Advice 4th = 4 Royal Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Alfs Chaser | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Alfs Chaser 2nd = 8 Molly Waffle 3rd = 6 Firing Pin 4th = 7 Bone Jarrer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Arrived In Time | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Arrived In Time 2nd = 7 Whos Driving 3rd = 5 Poppy Cee 4th = 2 Afamilyaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Boults On Fire | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Boults On Fire 2nd = 3 Hypervelocity 3rd = 7 Scotlynn Mach 4th = 8 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Tim Riggins | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Tim Riggins 2nd = 1 Matthew Terrence 3rd = 5 Bound After Gold 4th = 6 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cool Vane | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Cool Vane 2nd = 3 Snozzsta 3rd = 2 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 5 Spring Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Hayleys Comet | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:51 | 1st = 3 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 2 Eternal Shadow 3rd = 7 Shady Lou 4th = 9 Ucarntbeatamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Vienna Boy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Vienna Boy 2nd = 1 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 2 Handsome Major 4th = 8 Shezwhitelightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Opawa Crystal | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:46 | 1st = 1 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 3 Hard Merch 3rd = 5 Bigtime Shaker 4th = 2 Allegro Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 King Carmody | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 King Carmody 2nd = 8 Here Comes Harry 3rd = 2 Runway Angie 4th = 6 Wodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 4 Franks Very Much | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Franks Very Much 2nd = 2 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 1 Angrist 4th = 6 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Southwood Max | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Southwood Max 2nd = 4 Sarah Swift 3rd = 1 Tronic Flash 4th = 6 Meehan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Utmost Delight | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:36 | 1st = 8 Utmost Delight 2nd = 9 Cmeerock 3rd = 6 Pakipaki 4th = 4 Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Larrikan Lass | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Larrikan Lass 2nd = 8 Gala Show 3rd = 3 Hopeful Miss 4th = 1 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Rebellin Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 10 Rebellin Ruby 2nd = 2 Dearest 3rd = 11 Tabatha Bromac 4th = 5 Idrather Rahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Idle Moose | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Idle Moose 2nd = 1 Fira 3rd = 7 Diz Luck 4th = 2 Bacardi N Coke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Marilena Franco | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Marilena Franco 2nd = 7 Woodlands Drive 3rd = 3 Two Jay 4th = 6 Wild Miss Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Siliconni | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Siliconni 2nd = 1 Maybe This Time 3rd = 9 Alertness 4th = 2 Beejaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Our Memphis Mac | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Our Memphis Mac 2nd = 2 Innocent Crocker 3rd = 1 Ticket Outa Here 4th = 6 Soho Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Martys For Real | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Martys For Real 2nd = 2 Bobbyjoe 3rd = 4 Blisstar 4th = 1 Sun Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Coolan Flash | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:18 | 1st = 8 Coolan Flash 2nd = 1 Must Have 3rd = 6 Yenderra Blue 4th = 7 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cool Rythm | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:16 | 1st = 3 Cool Rythm 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 2 Mattie Blueblood 4th = 8 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Arctic | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Arctic 2nd = 5 Harbour Town 3rd = 9 Sam Is Perfection 4th = 3 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Lobcha | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Lobcha 2nd = 1 Lalique 3rd = 2 Love Shak 4th = 9 Sheza Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Big Butters | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Big Butters 2nd = 7 Srixon 4th = 1 Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Opawa Speed | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Opawa Speed 2nd = 10 Lovely Bundy 3rd = 4 Izinthezone 4th = 9 Oto Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 6 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 17:02 | 1st = 6 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 2 Heza Rummage 3rd = 1 Golden Scribe 4th = 8 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Big Col Prosser | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Big Col Prosser 2nd = 6 Pittsy Lomar 3rd = 4 Von Schnitzel 4th = 2 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 10 Snippety Sip | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Snippety Sip 2nd = 5 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 8 Malverna 4th = 2 Majaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Sportscaster | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:54 | 1st = 14 Sportscaster 2nd = 13 Arthur Lowe 3rd = 12 Bettor Chance 4th = 7 Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Spring Command | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Spring Command 2nd = 4 Terranora 3rd = 3 Hot 4th = 7 Ninpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Kazoom | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Kazoom 2nd = 9 Seldom Home 3rd = 1 Unrelated 4th = 3 Sagaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Doc Hosen Berry | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Doc Hosen Berry 2nd = 8 Doctor Feld 3rd = 1 Bally Barfly 4th = 5 Mister Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 7 Bigtime Crackem 3rd = 3 Sammy Baxter 4th = 4 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Exultant | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Exultant 2nd = 7 From The Dark 3rd = 8 Frekey 4th = 3 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Lord Jones | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Lord Jones 2nd = 11 Artarama 3rd = 12 Strange Conduct 4th = 9 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bold Kingston | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Bold Kingston 2nd = 2 Hidden Budget 3rd = 7 Temujins Moon 4th = 10 I Am The Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Farmer Brown | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Farmer Brown 2nd = 3 Flawless Bling 3rd = 5 Kodason 4th = 2 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Thunder Mac | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Thunder Mac 2nd = 2 My Generation 3rd = 6 Diamond Lace 4th = 1 Gotta Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Musical Query | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Musical Query 2nd = 5 Laurentian 3rd = 4 Quick Cash 4th = 9 Kendalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyn Rewards | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Rewards 2nd = 3 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 4 Select Casey 4th = 6 Special Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Luchador | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Luchador 2nd = 12 High Diamonds 3rd = 3 Mai Shiny Choice 4th = 7 Vladivostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Warrior Princess | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Warrior Princess 2nd = 6 Scary Mary 3rd = 3 Full Treatment 4th = 8 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Pantastic | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:26 | 1st = 3 Pantastic 2nd = 7 Especial 3rd = 10 Melina Lowe 4th = 6 Jody Direen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Flojos Gold | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:23 | 1st = 6 Flojos Gold 2nd = 3 Daylight Dan 3rd = 8 Beachstar 4th = 2 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Cockles | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Cockles 2nd = 3 Dreadlock 3rd = 6 Ricci Royal 4th = 10 Repentant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Stu | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:18 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 3 Mark Be Good 4th = 2 Kiwi Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Kid Ringo | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Kid Ringo 2nd = 1 Belron Brum 3rd = 4 Adorable Lady 4th = 6 Meehan Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Grand Armada | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Grand Armada 2nd = 4 Rothmoore 3rd = 2 Red Begonia 4th = 6 Amiconi Originale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Do That Phoebee | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Do That Phoebee 2nd = 1 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 2 Reject Dude 4th = 8 Crazy Bee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Mister Bee Ay | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mister Bee Ay 2nd = 5 Keep Quiet 3rd = 6 Miss Fifi 4th = 3 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Odi Sannette | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Odi Sannette 2nd = 9 Galway Bluebird 3rd = 2 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 6 Blazin Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Dance Time | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Dance Time 2nd = 1 Marcy Runkle 3rd = 6 Gooddealehemily 4th = 3 Lincs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Budget Bender | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Budget Bender 2nd = 4 Rogali 3rd = 7 Topending 4th = 2 Gundy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Hail Storming 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Nicole 3rd = 5 Misty Jaya 4th = 4 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Channing | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Channing 2nd = 4 Single Rule 3rd = 9 Telemarketer 4th = 7 Kapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Audacious Bell | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Audacious Bell 2nd = 6 Iona Everest 3rd = 8 Iona Michelle 4th = 1 Nunniong Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Spurred By Success | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:56 | 1st = 7 Spurred By Success 2nd = 6 Elvis P 3rd = 9 Jerry Garcia 4th = 3 Swinging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 Douro | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Douro 2nd = 7 Oakfield Monarch 3rd = 4 Lucky Ima Cugat 4th = 6 Parnossos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Praters Recruit | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Praters Recruit 2nd = 8 Zabdon Mcgregor 3rd = 3 Surfboard 4th = 6 Reef And Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 2 Major Player 3rd = 6 Missy Chrisie 4th = 3 Kirsty Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 High Joltage | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 High Joltage 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 7 Lucian 4th = 5 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Cororooke Chook | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 7 Quistis Bale 4th = 6 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Spotty Socks | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Spotty Socks 2nd = 9 Trajectory 3rd = 5 Flight Risk 4th = 7 Coop N Demp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Stack The Aces | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Stack The Aces 2nd = 7 Yoe 3rd = 2 Double Indemnity 4th = 3 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Blood Brothers | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Blood Brothers 2nd = 6 Big Zee 3rd = 8 Elmagordo 4th = 2 Zareece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Ewan Mine | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Ewan Mine 2nd = 6 Time Rogue 3rd = 1 Familja 4th = 4 Evasive Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Polly | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Polly 2nd = 7 Greysynd Alpha 3rd = 10 Badelaide Road 4th = 2 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Lucky Lyla | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Lucky Lyla 2nd = 3 Jackeroo Shannon 3rd = 1 Awaiting The Dream 4th = 9 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Pufnstuf | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Pufnstuf 2nd = 5 Roldana 3rd = 6 Battle Zone 4th = 2 Maitre Du Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 All Nuts N Bolts | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 All Nuts N Bolts 2nd = 1 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 10 As Kiwi As 4th = 2 Bettor Backim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Pure Presence | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Pure Presence 2nd = 8 Allen Jersey 3rd = 2 Sketchy Gun 4th = 4 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Favoured Grace | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 10 Favoured Grace 2nd = 6 Dubleos Lad 3rd = 2 The Gringo 4th = 7 Irish Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Realistic | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Realistic 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 4 Jimary Bourbski 4th = 1 Western Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Truly Dominant | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Truly Dominant 2nd = 8 Vista Lightning 3rd = 2 Zinkey 4th = 3 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Bold Chance | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Bold Chance 2nd = 3 Deangelo 3rd = 5 Demoralising 4th = 11 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Nunniong Plain | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Nunniong Plain 2nd = 9 Revival 3rd = 2 Spot My Key 4th = 7 Prized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Jess | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 4 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 5 Its The Lovely 4th = 7 Bigtime Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Millwood Brandy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:13 | 1st = 8 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 3 Redcourtella 3rd = 11 Myboy Nikola 4th = 2 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Hayley Em Cole | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:11 | 1st = 7 Hayley Em Cole 2nd = 2 Joeli Magic 3rd = 4 Ruthless Lawler 4th = 6 Vico Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Bold Street Cat | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Bold Street Cat 2nd = 6 Dr Vandi 3rd = 4 Bernies Desert 4th = 9 Slickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Black Albert | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Black Albert 2nd = 4 Kiltys Tiger 3rd = 8 Bear Magic 4th = 3 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Think Out Loud | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 10 Think Out Loud 2nd = 5 Hes A Valleyboy 3rd = 7 Penny Face 4th = 6 Lannister Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 10 Du Hast | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:03 | 1st = 10 Du Hast 2nd = 3 Bitten Bye 3rd = 1 Switch Blade 4th = 2 Cheeky Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Sweet Taste | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Taste 2nd = 6 Valentines Reward 3rd = 7 Magic And Danger 4th = 1 Vegas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Zipping Katelyn | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Katelyn 2nd = 2 Turbo Tom 3rd = 4 Shake My World 4th = 5 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Our Braxton | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Our Braxton 2nd = 6 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 3 Diesel Shannon 4th = 4 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ignite The Light | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Ignite The Light 2nd = 3 Amaryliss 3rd = 9 Nothing To Dance 4th = 5 Dodge The Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 1 Untouchable 3rd = 8 Chip Off Block 4th = 3 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Kid Carl | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Kid Carl 2nd = 3 Wet And Wild 3rd = 8 Showtime Sally 4th = 4 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Ecclefechan | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:46 | 1st = 5 Ecclefechan 2nd = 7 Cove Alight 3rd = 2 Back Up Tiger 4th = 8 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Stop The Fight | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Stop The Fight 2nd = 5 Dark Elixir 3rd = 9 Cant Skate 4th = 3 Roxette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 2 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 4 Warrior Rose 4th = 1 David Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Blissed Out | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Blissed Out 2nd = 9 Swearengen 3rd = 7 Goulburn 4th = 8 Ozstar Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Happy Go Plucky | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Happy Go Plucky 2nd = 3 Captain Scott 3rd = 6 Campfire 4th = 12 Spanish Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Mila Mila | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:32 | 1st = 6 Mila Mila 2nd = 1 Wetchester 3rd = 7 Shelly Mcbell 4th = 5 Kirkham Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Happy Galaxy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Happy Galaxy 2nd = 4 Royalic 3rd = 5 Bons Ghost 4th = 3 Captain Crackerjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Mendacious Lad | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Mendacious Lad 2nd = 7 Galaxy Sprite 3rd = 8 Still Just Under 4th = 4 Okay Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Millenia | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Millenia 2nd = 2 Miss Cuoco 3rd = 6 Hilumiere 4th = 1 Commanding Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Michele Quick | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Michele Quick 2nd = 8 Say Nothing 3rd = 5 Slippers Soda 4th = 4 Racin The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Way Up | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Way Up 2nd = 7 My Dolly Diva 3rd = 3 In Our Dreams 4th = 2 Jade Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Lucy Le Roc | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Lucy Le Roc 2nd = 2 Brickhall 3rd = 5 Redhaze 4th = 9 Mishani Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Crazy Kicker | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Crazy Kicker 2nd = 4 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 3 Jinja Loren 4th = 7 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Cyndies Magic | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 5 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 2 Echo Gal 4th = 4 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Star Fest | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Star Fest 2nd = 3 Triple Hero 3rd = 9 Svavarsson 4th = 4 Bolwarra Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 8 Bless em All 3rd = 7 Campeon 4th = 2 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Grinfaron | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 Grinfaron 2nd = 2 Perfectlyimperfect 3rd = 3 Eyes For You 4th = 8 Randy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Written Attraction | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Written Attraction 2nd = 4 Kafoo 3rd = 3 Jailhouse Rock 4th = 11 Mookcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Kenzi | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Kenzi 2nd = 2 Benaud 3rd = 8 Nit Noi 4th = 7 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 More Than Alright | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 More Than Alright 2nd = 1 Augusta In April 3rd = 8 My Dinky Bride 4th = 9 My Little Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Treicheln | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Treicheln 2nd = 4 Western Heir 3rd = 6 Exalted Dee 4th = 2 Colonel Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Palazzo | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Palazzo 2nd = 1 Feisty Fie 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 2 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Willowbrook Wonder | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Willowbrook Wonder 2nd = 12 Giftoflife 3rd = 5 Rotindy 4th = 11 Bia Tyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Walkin The Walk | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Walkin The Walk 2nd = 8 Provision 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Dave 4th = 3 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Dolphin Tale | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dolphin Tale 2nd = 8 Near Silenus 3rd = 12 Lothbrok 4th = 10 Komachi Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Precious Parker | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Precious Parker 2nd = 4 Top Weight 3rd = 9 Hot Arabina 4th = 7 Official Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Smug Satisfaction | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Smug Satisfaction 2nd = 8 Effectuate 3rd = 3 Dimoshot 4th = 2 Dashing Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 4 Sergeant Maguire 3rd = 5 Jimary Magic 4th = 8 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Coolncalm | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:23 | 1st = 9 Coolncalm 2nd = 2 Trooper Mossman 3rd = 7 Ironbark Fella 4th = 3 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Opawa Robynann | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Opawa Robynann 2nd = 2 Sahara Sam 3rd = 9 Kalonga 4th = 6 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Ausbred Petal | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Ausbred Petal 2nd = 11 Eiffel Tower 3rd = 8 Bold Lady 4th = 7 Zarsis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Rosie Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:17 | 1st = 8 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 6 Rapanui Rebel 3rd = 3 My Wrecker 4th = 5 Inter Elesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Balwarra Gold | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Balwarra Gold 2nd = 7 Shera Khan 3rd = 2 Bomber Bob 4th = 6 Rustydustysunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Forlano | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Forlano 2nd = 2 Scorchin Lil 3rd = 3 Petite Belle 4th = 7 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Good Grab | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Good Grab 2nd = 5 Bungaree Boy 4th = 9 Desk Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Vilcabamba | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Vilcabamba 2nd = 1 Praters Ace 3rd = 2 Cosmic Said So 4th = 4 Black Tryax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Rock Bottom | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Rock Bottom 2nd = 7 Vicarious 3rd = 3 Rushcuter Action 4th = 5 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 French Skyline | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 French Skyline 2nd = 5 Tavistock Abbey 3rd = 11 Marchesa 4th = 1 Amerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Sniponet | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Sniponet 2nd = 9 Smokey Ora 3rd = 1 My Lucky Eagle 4th = 3 Latitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Blue Squirrel | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 6 Sorry Maurie 3rd = 8 Tat Minnie 4th = 7 Stroke Of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 My Little Kiowa | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:48 | 1st = 4 My Little Kiowa 2nd = 8 Oaktrea Wilco 3rd = 1 Blue Titanium 4th = 5 Psycotic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Mister Shelby | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Mister Shelby 2nd = 4 Pacific Island 3rd = 3 Bill Sharkie 4th = 6 Carmels Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Monika Bella | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Monika Bella 2nd = 4 Princess Emalys 3rd = 7 Stormy Thunda 4th = 6 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa Anthony | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 2 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 5 Granny Magnet 4th = 6 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Mr Casson | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Mr Casson 2nd = 7 Rawson Crossing 3rd = 2 Ceaseless 4th = 9 Star Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Cassius Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Cassius Spirit 2nd = 5 Cheeky Cindy 3rd = 3 Tip Toe 4th = 8 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Spring Yankee | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Spring Yankee 2nd = 7 Natural Fury 3rd = 8 Turpentine Girl 4th = 2 Lane Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Jackies Lady | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Jackies Lady 2nd = 2 Dazzle Duck 3rd = 1 Karlarni 4th = 7 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Idol Star | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Idol Star 2nd = 4 Sozins Noir 3rd = 8 Ana Dior 4th = 3 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Salad Dodger | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Salad Dodger 2nd = 4 Wallaman 3rd = 6 Sausalito 4th = 3 Tipsy Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 No Guarantees | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 No Guarantees 2nd = 2 Alyssa Rose 3rd = 6 Mister Pickles 4th = 5 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Spring And All | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:13 | 1st = 6 Spring And All 2nd = 8 Focused Fury 3rd = 7 Regal Hawke 4th = 1 Bahuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 La Machnificent | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 La Machnificent 2nd = 7 American Tour 3rd = 3 Cailean Hall 4th = 6 Betting Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Shifting Sand | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Shifting Sand 2nd = 1 Brightest Star 3rd = 8 Major Zulu 4th = 3 Adam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Daves Dot | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Daves Dot 2nd = 5 Smash Wild 3rd = 1 Summer Salt 4th = 7 Andolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Dodge Ball | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Dodge Ball 2nd = 2 Princess Vintage 3rd = 1 Eagleeye Norris 4th = 5 Flowering Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 11:49 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 2 Hotdog Shannon 3rd = 5 Inky Lord 4th = 8 Cee Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Little Barci | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Little Barci 2nd = 3 Krazy Jane 3rd = 2 Are You Serial 4th = 8 Cowboy Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Dyna Hadvar | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 11:32 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hadvar 2nd = 5 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 7 Patty Boy 4th = 3 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Lisas Boy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 11:14 | 1st = 8 Lisas Boy 2nd = 3 Danziger 3rd = 2 Hungry Machine 4th = 6 Goldstar Bryton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Opawa Abbie Joy | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 10:57 | 1st = 8 Opawa Abbie Joy 2nd = 7 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 3 Eyrewell Tango 4th = 6 Goldstar Ashton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Lonely Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 10:39 | 1st = 1 Lonely Baxter 2nd = 2 Brad Baxter 3rd = 3 Smash Calling 4th = 7 Daves Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Just James | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 10:22 | 1st = 2 Just James 2nd = 8 Jinno Gino 3rd = 5 Inside Affair 4th = 6 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Ellie | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 10:04 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ellie 2nd = 8 Zulu Mako 3rd = 3 Valyrian Steel 4th = 2 Britt Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Ladon | ||
Fri Jul 21 2017 0:02 | 1st = 6 Ladon 2nd = 3 Quiet Storm 3rd = 8 Jessie Rocks 4th = 7 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Sweet Fesco | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 23:52 | 1st = 6 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 4 Ally Rocks 3rd = 10 Wheres Dino 4th = 5 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Steve Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 23:37 | 1st = 6 Steve Keeping 2nd = 8 Corporate Storm 3rd = 2 Commander Josh 4th = 1 Sister Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Shadow Runner | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Shadow Runner 2nd = 6 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 7 Aussie Ozzy Osti 4th = 8 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Ill Miss You | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 Ill Miss You 2nd = 2 Icy Girl 3rd = 6 You Choose 4th = 3 Tims Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 We Wish | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 We Wish 2nd = 1 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 8 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 4 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Simply Ready | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:39 | 1st = 8 Simply Ready 2nd = 4 Mongo Style 3rd = 3 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 6 Fast Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Early Thunder | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Early Thunder 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 7 Boopa Doop Girl 4th = 3 Fipa Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 10 - 4 Okelerho Lad | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 7 Gunbalunya 3rd = 8 Turbo Elly 4th = 5 Amaranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Kid Carl | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:25 | 1st = 10 Kid Carl 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 6 Invented 4th = 8 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Quick Jagger | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Quick Jagger 2nd = 6 Jerry Monelli 3rd = 1 Bellevue Lass 4th = 4 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Pristina Lad | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Pristina Lad 2nd = 1 Jemase 3rd = 5 Cash Ownley 4th = 10 Vienna Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Shoshe | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Shoshe 2nd = 4 Lekey 3rd = 5 Good Odds Ava 4th = 1 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cloona Express | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Cloona Express 2nd = 5 Kiranna 3rd = 1 Moltisanti 4th = 6 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 6 Im Young Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 3 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 7 Rajah Wealth 4th = 2 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:58 | 3rd = 3 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Larnach Lass | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Larnach Lass 2nd = 5 Lollyharks 3rd = 3 Sudoku Doll 4th = 7 Kissy Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Decimal | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Decimal 2nd = 2 Get Over It 3rd = 1 Crowman 4th = 4 Texturiza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 1 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 7 Roshanis Dream 4th = 8 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Little Cindy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Little Cindy 2nd = 6 Prancing Tiger 3rd = 8 Sketchy Finish 4th = 1 Teresas Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 2 Perceptive 3rd = 7 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 1 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Hardaway Holly | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Holly 2nd = 4 Tax Loophole 3rd = 8 Sweet Pearl 4th = 5 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Bushmans Luck | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 1 Mystery Dreama 3rd = 6 Zipping Darryl 4th = 2 Zudactyl Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 6 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 1 Citysneak 4th = 2 Keayang Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Little Tacka | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Little Tacka 2nd = 1 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 3 Greenback Boogie 4th = 2 Quick Finance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Magic Spring 2nd = 1 Royal Turbo 3rd = 5 Celebrate 4th = 8 Expressive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Barry Bomber | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Barry Bomber 2nd = 1 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 2 Daryl Dixon 4th = 7 Mi Blue Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Prospect | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Prospect 2nd = 1 Percys Lad 3rd = 4 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 7 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 9 Regatta Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:12 | 1st = 9 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 8 Canya Fab 3rd = 6 Freeway Haven 4th = 5 Digga Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Tilly | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:09 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Tilly 2nd = 7 Zipping Lady 3rd = 8 Canino 4th = 2 Black Salve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 6 Shining Beauty 3rd = 5 Head Wreck 4th = 8 Allonsy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Creative Lad | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Creative Lad 2nd = 3 Set To Sizzle 3rd = 7 Jewell Of Safari 4th = 6 Kaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Unique Replica | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Unique Replica 2nd = 3 Rockin Rico 3rd = 8 Our Didda 4th = 1 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Velocity Elle 2nd = 8 Black As Tar 3rd = 5 Korong 4th = 2 Sincerely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Nadias Fun | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Nadias Fun 2nd = 8 Buster Keeping 3rd = 1 Puddle Pup 4th = 7 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Bronski Mackenzie | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bronski Mackenzie 2nd = 1 Elusive Promise 3rd = 8 Long Legs Lou 4th = 7 Fakerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Avatar Kelso | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Avatar Kelso 2nd = 8 Ruby Red Eden 3rd = 6 Resplando 4th = 7 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Central Bark | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Central Bark 2nd = 1 Ritas Boy 3rd = 4 Good Odds Bricky 4th = 3 Mysterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Rockstar Troy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Troy 2nd = 3 Fabriola Allen 3rd = 5 Connemara Black 4th = 8 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 5 Are Jay Duree 3rd = 1 Thats Super 4th = 6 All Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Gypsy Said Run | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Said Run 2nd = 6 Dashing Mitza 3rd = 7 Bella Martini 4th = 1 Fired Up Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Bungalally Boy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Bungalally Boy 2nd = 9 Rocking Tess 3rd = 3 Em Jay Fortyseven 4th = 1 Shaka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Nitroniun | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Nitroniun 2nd = 2 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 4 Half Moon Rising 4th = 7 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lola The Weapon | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 5 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 6 Zipping Bronco 4th = 4 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Cheers Kathy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 8 Village Cruiser 3rd = 5 Mister Fantangles 4th = 7 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Sarah Swift | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Sarah Swift 2nd = 1 Gotham Queen 3rd = 8 Myrniong Corner 4th = 3 Cosmic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 6 Little Makril 3rd = 3 Chandon Hawke 4th = 8 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Galloping Fantom | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Galloping Fantom 2nd = 3 Cain Hoy 3rd = 8 Sly Shiraz 4th = 2 Excelencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Asa Barboza | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:09 | 1st = 1 Asa Barboza 2nd = 6 Ace I Am 3rd = 8 Tilikum 4th = 4 Finding Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Our Shanghai Noon | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Our Shanghai Noon 2nd = 5 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 8 If The Mood Suits 4th = 1 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Quedos | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Quedos 2nd = 6 Ernie Old 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 1 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Aladdins Angel | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Aladdins Angel 2nd = 5 Elle Bale 3rd = 7 Partial Defence 4th = 4 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Thankheavnforgirls | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Thankheavnforgirls 2nd = 10 Moonlight Jack 3rd = 7 Miss Costalot 4th = 4 Ultimate Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Early Spring | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Early Spring 2nd = 7 Mr Pendles 3rd = 1 Tiger Rising 4th = 3 Im Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 5 Keysta 3rd = 1 La Montenara 4th = 7 Julies Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Jedda Shannon | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Jedda Shannon 2nd = 5 Way Up 3rd = 7 Ace Of Cardens 4th = 3 Begging Me Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Cha Ching Ching | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Cha Ching Ching 2nd = 3 Air Commander 3rd = 10 Cloes Intention 4th = 8 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Bad Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bad Tommy 2nd = 3 Ollie Harks 3rd = 7 Nedgo Dale 4th = 4 Are Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Glenferrie Devotee | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Devotee 2nd = 6 Budding Caesar 3rd = 9 Pearlescent 4th = 1 Ridnabumpswifagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Nolita Nelly | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Nolita Nelly 2nd = 8 Evie Girl 3rd = 7 Feel Your Heart 4th = 4 Adala Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Henson Hill | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Henson Hill 2nd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 9 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Kalinda | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Kalinda 2nd = 3 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 7 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 9 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Gordette | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Gordette 2nd = 6 Magic Shianne 3rd = 8 Dyna Kelly 4th = 5 Back On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Nile Harks | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Nile Harks 2nd = 3 Licorice Bullet 3rd = 6 Mack Money 4th = 2 Devil Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Jet On Ice | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Jet On Ice 2nd = 10 Miss Rodriguez 3rd = 4 Wrangler Duke 4th = 12 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Over Indulgence | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Over Indulgence 2nd = 6 Gestalt Allen 3rd = 1 Boycey Road 4th = 4 Jobes Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Full Of Wind | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Full Of Wind 2nd = 1 Unique Gatsby 3rd = 3 Glengarrie Mate 4th = 2 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Hes Novak | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Hes Novak 2nd = 4 Archduke Joseph 3rd = 5 Champagne Taste 4th = 11 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Heat Up | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Heat Up 2nd = 8 More Moment 3rd = 4 Jockey Bale 4th = 6 Riverdale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Whambulance | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Whambulance 2nd = 7 In Judes Keeping 3rd = 6 Little Bump 4th = 5 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Dapper | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Dapper 2nd = 1 Werelivingthedream 3rd = 7 Train Wreck 4th = 5 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Okay Pumpkin | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Okay Pumpkin 2nd = 5 Early Storm 3rd = 8 Miss Oreo Mac 4th = 7 Keishas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:42 | 1st = 10 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 7 Taylor Hood 3rd = 2 Ima Black Beauty 4th = 1 Hallnightparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 De Zooya | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 De Zooya 2nd = 4 Captains Knock 3rd = 3 Kulu Pyscho 4th = 8 Ellys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Gomer Wipple | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Gomer Wipple 2nd = 2 Checkers 3rd = 6 Fire Detonator 4th = 5 Black Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Waikare Astronomer | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Waikare Astronomer 2nd = 6 Wake Up Wilbur 3rd = 5 Miss Cully 4th = 11 Skyelind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Call Me Misty | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Call Me Misty 2nd = 5 Bera Na Liva 3rd = 8 Flight Carrier 4th = 6 Shes Boom Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Smoke Or Fire | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Smoke Or Fire 2nd = 1 Reality Thunder 3rd = 3 Liscoyle Lady 4th = 8 Diyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 One To Tango | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 One To Tango 2nd = 1 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 3 Bob Gage 4th = 8 Playnserious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Star Billing | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Star Billing 2nd = 7 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 1 Dancing Solo 4th = 6 Dusty Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Rocknroll Noah | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Noah 2nd = 10 Nickys Idol 3rd = 3 Sands of Time 4th = 2 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 George Kelby | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 George Kelby 2nd = 5 Nics Fab 3rd = 6 Meninga 4th = 2 Cool Kippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 7 Intransit 3rd = 4 Our Braxton 4th = 3 Written In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Memphis | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Memphis 2nd = 3 Regal Hope 3rd = 4 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 1 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Groucho | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Groucho 2nd = 5 Quick Collision 3rd = 6 Vanderville Kid 4th = 8 Pyramid Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Three Wise Machs | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Three Wise Machs 2nd = 3 Tell The Future 3rd = 1 Wandin Star 4th = 8 Beachyouthere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Middle Earth | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Middle Earth 2nd = 10 Fast As The Wind 3rd = 11 Midnight Sky 4th = 7 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Tarin Kowt | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 1 Betonthebay 3rd = 8 Tessa Bear 4th = 6 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Air Traffic | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Air Traffic 2nd = 2 Irinka Lyn 3rd = 1 Despicable Leroy 4th = 3 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Virgil Hilts | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 5 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 8 Bettor Think Quick 4th = 2 Miss Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Bojack Kahn | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 9 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 3 Atlas Roughead 4th = 6 Tempus Fugit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Lethal Kid | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Lethal Kid 2nd = 1 Day Time Friend 3rd = 3 Luckman 4th = 7 New Abode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 6 Sabrage 3rd = 5 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 10 Fullon Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Miss Bristle | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Bristle 2nd = 2 Watta Barghest 3rd = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 8 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Bolare | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Bolare 2nd = 3 Roger Cherry 3rd = 7 Miss Crazy 4th = 5 Kraken Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 1 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 7 Royal Taz 4th = 3 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Come On Board | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Come On Board 2nd = 10 Nelsons Flight 3rd = 5 Oreillys Crumpet 4th = 3 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Celebrity Babe | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 1 Obin Tommy 3rd = 7 Hopes Magic 4th = 6 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kraken Mazing | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 6 Meehan Roy 3rd = 3 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 4 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Frosty Star | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Frosty Star 2nd = 11 Atchoo 3rd = 6 Eliska 4th = 5 Bensonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 9 Flying Springer | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 17:04 | 1st = 9 Flying Springer 2nd = 6 Lachlan Black 3rd = 1 Jewel Impact 4th = 8 Over The Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Abercrombie Tab | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Abercrombie Tab 2nd = 1 Kite Street 3rd = 7 Hallycould 4th = 2 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 3 Social Set | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Social Set 2nd = 7 Devarich 3rd = 4 Lucapa Diamonds 4th = 1 Lucky Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Bany Rose | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Bany Rose 2nd = 5 Cyns Magic 3rd = 3 Stubborn State 4th = 1 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Dry Argument | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Dry Argument 2nd = 2 Tim Riggins 3rd = 5 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 7 Rival Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 3 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 10 Pantheon 4th = 7 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Secret Fox | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Secret Fox 2nd = 7 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 1 Mount Thomas 4th = 4 Winsome Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Van Mara | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Van Mara 2nd = 2 Last Flight In 3rd = 1 Ramblenroller 4th = 7 Franco Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Pinball Wizard | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Pinball Wizard 2nd = 4 Dia De La Raza 3rd = 1 Laurensen 4th = 7 Bushfire Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Montaigne | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Montaigne 2nd = 1 Galleon 3rd = 3 No Waiting 4th = 2 Betty Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Trunkey Digger | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:32 | 1st = 5 Trunkey Digger 2nd = 8 Our Jack Starr 3rd = 7 Lifes A Jungle 4th = 3 Im Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Levitical | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Levitical 2nd = 9 Zoot Suit Riot 3rd = 10 Blithe Belle 4th = 11 Destinys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Split Chic | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Split Chic 2nd = 7 Snippyliss 3rd = 4 Bennys Promise 4th = 1 Smashing Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 13 Philosophy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:25 | 1st = 13 Philosophy 2nd = 3 Allez Chival 3rd = 10 Radical Impact 4th = 2 Dorf Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Sideswipe Maid | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Sideswipe Maid 2nd = 1 Scarlet Scarlet 3rd = 2 Overflow Keroma 4th = 6 Dawn The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Dollar for Dollar | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Dollar for Dollar 2nd = 9 Grumpy Guru 3rd = 4 Halayr Rothestar 4th = 5 Balfs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Albury Way | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Albury Way 2nd = 1 Gold Liner 3rd = 4 Gudera Spitfire 4th = 6 Cometron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Constantine | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Constantine 2nd = 9 Tamrookum 3rd = 3 Rolling Roman 4th = 16 Biantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Holmes | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Holmes 2nd = 2 Princess Fox 3rd = 7 Stuart Town 4th = 3 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Too Fly Man | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Too Fly Man 2nd = 3 Tiger Tees 3rd = 8 Just Red 4th = 6 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Spud | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Spud 2nd = 9 Black Valley 3rd = 2 Kains Boy 4th = 1 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Spunlago | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Spunlago 2nd = 8 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 15 St Swithuns 4th = 10 Kevins Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 4 A Knight Of Pro 3rd = 8 Santiago Gal 4th = 6 Jupiter Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 El Gran Senor | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 El Gran Senor 2nd = 5 Hez All Courage 3rd = 1 Miss Aeyla 4th = 7 Espyrante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Peter Perfect | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Peter Perfect 2nd = 1 Suens Boy 3rd = 2 Kulu Zorro 4th = 5 Dorito Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Noire | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Noire 2nd = 7 La Chica Bella 3rd = 6 Can Dream 4th = 1 Picardy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Sheez Outa Cash | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Sheez Outa Cash 2nd = 3 Langhorne Creek 3rd = 8 Station Girl 4th = 4 Schwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Cullquin Ghengis | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Ghengis 2nd = 6 Vinaka Oscar 3rd = 7 Fantasy Skye 4th = 5 Edens Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Flip De Gloire | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Flip De Gloire 2nd = 8 Windsor Cup 3rd = 6 Red Fairarie 4th = 5 Storm Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Swipe Right | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Swipe Right 2nd = 7 Plane Spotter 3rd = 8 Lilys Bean 4th = 1 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Turkana | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:35 | 1st = 13 Turkana 2nd = 8 Sweet Adaline 3rd = 3 Academy Hill 4th = 6 Majella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Show Me Dollars | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 1 Kenzi 3rd = 4 Rachel Zane 4th = 6 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Willi Willi | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Willi Willi 2nd = 3 Toorak Cowboy 3rd = 11 First Approach 4th = 9 Vin Fiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Elite Outa | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Elite Outa 2nd = 4 Fancy Mia 3rd = 8 Hendrick 4th = 7 Black Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Hilly | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Hilly 2nd = 11 Larisas Advice 3rd = 2 Die Tryin 4th = 6 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Wicked Hillary | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Wicked Hillary 2nd = 6 Just Banji 3rd = 3 Tanazoo 4th = 8 Miracle Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Trackta | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Trackta 2nd = 1 Honorfic 3rd = 9 State Prosecutor 4th = 11 Time On My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Lance Lomar | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Lance Lomar 2nd = 8 Gunai Nitro 3rd = 2 Banjo Fever 4th = 4 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 May Road | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 May Road 2nd = 8 Viking Red 3rd = 2 Farcelona Lass 4th = 1 My Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Estikhraaj | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Estikhraaj 2nd = 2 El Novio 3rd = 1 Cismontane 4th = 4 The Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Elite Chaos | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Elite Chaos 2nd = 9 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 7 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 6 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 In The Blue | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 In The Blue 2nd = 3 Gabby Gabe 3rd = 7 Thru The Mill 4th = 5 Mega Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 2 He Is Golden | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 He Is Golden 2nd = 10 Quiddick 3rd = 1 Good Luck Chuck 4th = 7 Miss Mossy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Alpha Aion | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Alpha Aion 2nd = 5 Paxton Bale 3rd = 3 Dr Gidget 4th = 2 One Step Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Jess Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:01 | 1st = 7 Jess Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Any Which Way 3rd = 10 Ember Flare 4th = 2 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Smokin Bella | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Smokin Bella 2nd = 8 Great Panache 3rd = 1 Giddyup 4th = 5 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Proud Phoenix | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Proud Phoenix 2nd = 8 Margin Call 3rd = 3 Frosty Tiara 4th = 1 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Sidero Star | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 9 Sidero Star 2nd = 6 Sornja 3rd = 10 Gypsy Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 5 Waz On Fire 3rd = 8 Magic Train 4th = 4 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Manly Mach | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Manly Mach 2nd = 8 Blissfull Thinking 3rd = 7 Long Forest Creek 4th = 3 Rapacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 12 Persona | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:47 | 1st = 12 Persona 2nd = 11 Dixie Win 3rd = 2 Apollo 4th = 9 Volador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 3 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 5 Leading The Way 4th = 1 Rockstar Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Domed | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:40 | 1st = 10 Domed 2nd = 2 Vaucluse Bay 3rd = 9 Ready For Success 4th = 11 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Darley Dollar | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Darley Dollar 2nd = 2 Blue Berty 3rd = 5 Cullquin Abbey 4th = 4 Rosanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Splish Splashin | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Splish Splashin 2nd = 4 Cash For Jam 3rd = 6 Destini Surfer 4th = 5 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Our Mallee Hoff | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Our Mallee Hoff 2nd = 3 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 7 The Big Oh 4th = 4 Eramosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 5 Aali Mia | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Aali Mia 2nd = 4 Letsava Win 3rd = 1 Cincinnati 4th = 7 Eternal Listening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Cibulkova | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Cibulkova 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 6 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 2 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Tycoon Ace | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 9 Tycoon Ace 2nd = 10 Neptune Palace 3rd = 2 Hydrazine 4th = 1 Flaming Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Pow Wow Bromac | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Pow Wow Bromac 2nd = 1 Magical Marn 3rd = 7 Pilot Pete 4th = 6 Rubys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Nordic Hero | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Nordic Hero 2nd = 11 El Healo 3rd = 6 Mishka 4th = 10 Minecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Demon Premier | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Demon Premier 2nd = 2 Dakota Farr 3rd = 4 Sallys Girl 4th = 6 Cool Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Balius | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Balius 2nd = 5 Mutarakem 3rd = 2 Leucura 4th = 4 Token of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 17 Takemehomemister | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 17 Takemehomemister 2nd = 19 Evolutionist 3rd = 9 Plato 4th = 15 Mooinooi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Dyna Jerry | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jerry 2nd = 8 Reignlee 3rd = 1 Jailor Bale 4th = 6 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Paris Crystal | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Paris Crystal 2nd = 2 Banchorys Choice 3rd = 8 Secret Bar 4th = 10 Tuckers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Signal Peak | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Signal Peak 2nd = 6 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 7 Velocity Lilly 4th = 2 Queen Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Fabvier | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:45 | 1st = 10 Fabvier 2nd = 2 Rock On Destiny 3rd = 1 Priests Road 4th = 6 Techno Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Random Task | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Random Task 2nd = 8 Chrissy Divinyl 3rd = 1 Dallas Jolena 4th = 4 Perfectlyimperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Checkout | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Checkout 2nd = 4 Sensibility 3rd = 1 Avant 4th = 2 Kool Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Bella Shima | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Bella Shima 2nd = 2 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 8 Wanda Bale 4th = 4 Anjing Betina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Eastern Pegasus | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Eastern Pegasus 2nd = 4 Lechter 3rd = 12 Waldenberg 4th = 1 Booze Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Overshare | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Overshare 2nd = 6 League Of Nations 3rd = 2 Blazeray 4th = 9 Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Leon Rouge | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Leon Rouge 2nd = 8 Vee Marina 3rd = 1 Uno Again 4th = 3 Alcudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Chobani | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Chobani 2nd = 4 Fabriental 3rd = 3 Wheres Sally 4th = 5 Traveston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 6 Blazing Cheers | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Blazing Cheers 2nd = 2 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 3 Exalted Adam 4th = 7 Lizzie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Oakstar | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Oakstar 2nd = 6 Barnes Banana 3rd = 1 Destini Scorcher 4th = 3 Gabrielle Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Oneness | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Oneness 2nd = 5 Hacksaw Ridge 3rd = 12 Trommelschlagen 4th = 6 Never In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Uncanned | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Uncanned 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Cara 3rd = 3 Oldmate Ben 4th = 8 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Cororooke Chook | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 7 Culvie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Caesareal | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:03 | 1st = 4 Caesareal 2nd = 9 Castor Troy 3rd = 7 Fire House Rock 4th = 11 Famous Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 All Well | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 All Well 2nd = 16 Sirius Witness 3rd = 6 Mutineer 4th = 14 Lamour De Ma Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 9 Pacquiao | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:57 | 1st = 9 Pacquiao 2nd = 1 Grand Rio 3rd = 6 Sasanofs Hero 4th = 11 Stans Tuf Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Vostok | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Vostok 2nd = 7 Kwazii 3rd = 5 Philo Bale 4th = 1 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Manicure | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Manicure 2nd = 8 Sasso Corbaro 3rd = 2 Aonair 4th = 9 Tennessee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mack 3rd = 4 Wellington Wind 4th = 8 Orangey Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Oh Mr Wilson | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Oh Mr Wilson 2nd = 5 Serenas Empire 3rd = 3 Justice Dusty 4th = 4 Green Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 2 Cable Bay | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Cable Bay 2nd = 1 Searaven 3rd = 4 Exalted Kanga 4th = 3 Celtic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rockoon | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Rockoon 2nd = 6 Dirk Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Sharpie 4th = 4 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 16 Weekend Saga | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:35 | 1st = 16 Weekend Saga 2nd = 9 Reef Knot 3rd = 6 Kanui 4th = 13 Snapchat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Fame | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Fame 2nd = 4 Trons Empire 3rd = 2 Faberlicious 4th = 3 Jessica Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 On Da Quest | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:31 | 1st = 2 On Da Quest 2nd = 1 Second Time 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 7 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Juscallmechief | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Juscallmechief 2nd = 5 Chans Girl 3rd = 10 Fireball Pup 4th = 8 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Resurrect | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Resurrect 2nd = 3 Salted Caramel 3rd = 5 Good Vibes 4th = 10 Duke Of Millfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Verne Allen | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:19 | 1st = 4 Verne Allen 2nd = 8 Pistachios 3rd = 2 Cambos Cindy 4th = 7 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Fair Cruzin | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 1 Mahala Bay 3rd = 5 Ivanhov 4th = 3 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Maximum Pip | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:09 | 1st = 7 Maximum Pip 2nd = 6 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 2 Amys Empire 4th = 8 Aston Bahiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Alberto | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:04 | 1st = 7 Alberto 2nd = 8 Rockalot 3rd = 1 My Names David 4th = 6 Monster Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Conquers All | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Conquers All 2nd = 8 On A High 3rd = 2 Glycine Max 4th = 6 Whoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Bigtime Michelle | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:56 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Michelle 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 5 Secret Agenda 4th = 4 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Manhattan Flame | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:47 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Flame 2nd = 6 Elegant Lad 3rd = 3 Sea Home 4th = 10 Bold Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Nina | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:44 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nina 2nd = 1 Destini Rocket 3rd = 5 Xava Allen 4th = 7 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:38 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 8 Take Action 3rd = 1 Opawa Gavin 4th = 5 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Tomorrow Star | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:21 | 1st = 7 Tomorrow Star 2nd = 3 Pikopiko Connor 3rd = 9 Sozins Galaxy 4th = 8 Sedgebrook Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Naadirr | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:12 | 1st = 3 Naadirr 2nd = 1 Royal Ruler 3rd = 6 Feel The Breeze 4th = 5 Maquis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Silky Sock | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 11:03 | 1st = 4 Silky Sock 2nd = 1 Black Roadstar 3rd = 3 Run Zola 4th = 8 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Rapper Tilly | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 10:46 | 1st = 5 Rapper Tilly 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 9 Mojito Rama 4th = 6 Two Hungwid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 4 Contessa Vanessa | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 10:37 | 1st = 4 Contessa Vanessa 2nd = 1 Socially Excited 3rd = 2 Azaboy 4th = 5 Anahera Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 10:28 | 1st = 1 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Trixy 3rd = 6 Unbeknown 4th = 3 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Making It Up | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 10:11 | 1st = 3 Making It Up 2nd = 4 Nippa Joy 3rd = 8 Bigtime Allgood 4th = 1 Goldstar Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Hoof Hustler | ||
Wed Jun 21 2017 10:02 | 1st = 1 Hoof Hustler 2nd = 2 Neddy Nadeem 3rd = 9 Belle Volant 4th = 6 Yamagee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Sky Majesty | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Sky Majesty 2nd = 5 Straps 3rd = 2 Illawong Bliss 4th = 9 The Black Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Lektra Peck | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Lektra Peck 2nd = 3 Nanny Jenny 3rd = 1 Hawk Glide 4th = 4 Sweet Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 3 Aston Ryder | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:21 | 1st = 3 Aston Ryder 2nd = 4 Son Of Helga 3rd = 7 Super Veloce 4th = 8 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Lockaway Kacie | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Lockaway Kacie 2nd = 6 Shady Lou 3rd = 4 Karalta Kruise 4th = 1 Courageous Katee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 8 Elfern | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Elfern 2nd = 5 Booberry 3rd = 7 Night Harmony 4th = 4 Dwyer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Best On | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:09 | 1st = 6 Best On 2nd = 1 Lets Go Billy 3rd = 5 Red Jacket 4th = 8 Gnasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Young Janie | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Young Janie 2nd = 8 Kaycee 3rd = 2 Caledonian Robert 4th = 5 An Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Iconic Beach | ||
Sun May 21 2017 21:02 | 1st = 5 Iconic Beach 2nd = 8 Forest Dweller 3rd = 6 Sage Of Omaha 4th = 7 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Molly Mcbain | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 8 Magical Strike 3rd = 2 Magical Bob 4th = 7 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Thrilla Manila | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:54 | 1st = 9 Thrilla Manila 2nd = 1 Hazard County 3rd = 8 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 6 Dana Watene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Pockets Of Courage | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Pockets Of Courage 2nd = 4 Nances Delight 3rd = 3 I Wanna Rock 4th = 1 Entreemaindessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Pontypiari | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Pontypiari 2nd = 7 Eight Roses 3rd = 5 Princess Smiffy 4th = 3 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Move That Energy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Move That Energy 2nd = 8 Serendipitous 3rd = 4 Stately Kay 4th = 6 Kerries One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Wissuta Rules | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 Wissuta Rules 2nd = 6 Noaki Flyer 3rd = 7 Mr Dexter 4th = 5 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Celebrity Guest | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Celebrity Guest 2nd = 1 Second Hands 3rd = 7 La Wooshka 4th = 4 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Hesa Marlow | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 5 Its No Myth 3rd = 3 Hannebery 4th = 2 Long Gully Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Fabbenz | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Fabbenz 2nd = 3 Gossip Park 3rd = 8 Noddin Off 4th = 1 Dainty Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Tankster | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:32 | 1st = 7 Tankster 2nd = 4 Kadalex Kid 4th = 5 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Slick Simzy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:29 | 1st = 7 Slick Simzy 2nd = 3 Ferrero Miss 3rd = 8 Tullabung Rock 4th = 1 Aqua Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 13 Holme On The Bayou | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:27 | 1st = 13 Holme On The Bayou 2nd = 4 Ainsleys Dream 3rd = 5 Iden Amrak 4th = 2 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cazorla | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Cazorla 2nd = 1 Go To Condong 3rd = 4 Jet Ready 4th = 5 Get A Lifebouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Wota Chill | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:21 | 1st = 8 Wota Chill 2nd = 2 Todd Bless 3rd = 7 Egyptian Diva 4th = 9 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Mad Mad Maddison | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mad Mad Maddison 2nd = 2 Cheers Big Ears 3rd = 5 Despicable Jaxon 4th = 7 Easy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Sylvias Monaro | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sylvias Monaro 2nd = 5 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 2 Black Jungle 4th = 7 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Heza Saint | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Heza Saint 2nd = 2 Little Cindy 3rd = 5 Dana Peach 4th = 1 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Citysneak | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 9 Citysneak 2nd = 7 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 4 The Sparrow Hawk 4th = 10 Sweet Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Any Other Union | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Any Other Union 2nd = 4 Leading The Way 3rd = 3 Osaka Bale 4th = 8 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Tiny Tiara | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Tiny Tiara 2nd = 1 Slick Gambler 3rd = 7 Black Ops Vera 4th = 2 Thirty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Enemy Mine | ||
Sun May 21 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Enemy Mine 2nd = 3 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 8 Im Zoolander 4th = 5 Power Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Cambridge Bogan | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Cambridge Bogan 2nd = 2 Stilton Shiraz 3rd = 4 Despicable Mason 4th = 8 Despicable Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Macaloney | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Macaloney 2nd = 3 Stoker Up 3rd = 1 Zeppelin Bale 4th = 8 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Vouvray Beach | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Vouvray Beach 2nd = 8 Ideal Bliss 3rd = 3 Class Tells 4th = 4 Invest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Wild Hunny | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Wild Hunny 2nd = 7 Whodat Magic 3rd = 1 Dynamic Rainbow 4th = 3 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Falcons Fury | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Falcons Fury 2nd = 3 Mitra 3rd = 7 El Ay Lucy 4th = 10 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 5 Show Bound 3rd = 4 Splendid Star 4th = 6 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Pictish Mark | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 Pictish Mark 2nd = 3 Hayride Mills 3rd = 4 Skinny Mel 4th = 6 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Firebomb | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Reno Aden 3rd = 4 Hashtag Andy 4th = 7 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:34 | 1st = 9 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 5 Times A Bonus 3rd = 2 Jivin Cullen 4th = 7 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Bit Pink | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Bit Pink 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 8 Skylah Jewel 4th = 1 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Ishmy Girl | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 8 Omega Sniper 3rd = 6 Sandy Monelli 4th = 2 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Nangar Range | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Nangar Range 2nd = 3 Radio Silent 3rd = 1 Aqua Divergent 4th = 5 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Celebrity Babe | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 8 Midnight Hayze 3rd = 7 Dustys Chance 4th = 5 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 6 Haboob 3rd = 2 Debonair Lass 4th = 1 San Tan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Secret Gold | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:16 | 1st = 5 Secret Gold 2nd = 1 Klondike Kate 3rd = 3 Gold Act 4th = 7 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:14 | 1st = 8 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 3 Mister Lennox 3rd = 1 Another Swinger 4th = 10 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Malo | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Malo 2nd = 5 Spiders Brother 3rd = 1 Its My Time 4th = 8 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 6 Macrory 3rd = 7 Qura Allen 4th = 4 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Namrod | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Namrod 2nd = 1 Samurai Pizzacat 3rd = 8 Diamond Jakey 4th = 4 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Major Bill | ||
Sun May 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Major Bill 2nd = 2 Super Boot 3rd = 6 Just Like Stride 4th = 8 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Du Fish | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Du Fish 2nd = 3 Bee Flash 3rd = 2 Sublime Countess 4th = 7 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Backten Onhim | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Backten Onhim 2nd = 8 Trot For Pete 3rd = 1 Bacardi Ben 4th = 5 Pirates Of Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Dani Bale | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Dani Bale 2nd = 2 Fabra Cadabra 3rd = 9 Whip Lee 4th = 5 Spring Khana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Tom Horn | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Tom Horn 2nd = 1 Stagecoach Mary 3rd = 3 Black Paridise 4th = 4 Whippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Hundred | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Hundred 2nd = 2 Tiger Rance 3rd = 4 Lonnie Lad 4th = 8 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Alpha Hector | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Alpha Hector 2nd = 2 Run Kay Run 3rd = 4 Call Me Aussie 4th = 3 Missing Tokens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Cougar County | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Cougar County 2nd = 7 Gustos Dream 3rd = 1 Tilly Rockin 4th = 6 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Rise | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rise 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Vin 3rd = 8 Gammon Girl 4th = 6 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Ignatius | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Ignatius 2nd = 8 Run Wick 3rd = 6 Feelin Dusty 4th = 5 Dufrense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Garry Mcbain | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 1 White Nike 3rd = 6 Long Gully Karen 4th = 3 Avatar Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Jody Fly | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Jody Fly 2nd = 8 Rockets Mum 3rd = 5 Tayzzatron 4th = 2 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Cairo Calling | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Cairo Calling 2nd = 8 Midnight Max 3rd = 9 Why Not Cory 4th = 3 Delta Bad Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Montaigne | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Montaigne 2nd = 6 Sashas Image 3rd = 4 Dorito Benz 4th = 8 Blackjack Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Too Clever | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Too Clever 2nd = 6 Pearl Of The Plain 3rd = 9 Production 4th = 7 Senorita Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Manticore | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Manticore 2nd = 3 Just Jorji 3rd = 2 Aidins Sister 4th = 4 Take The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 The Cullector | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 9 The Cullector 2nd = 1 Tobi John 3rd = 8 Our Dandy 4th = 3 Toscas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Max Regis | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Max Regis 2nd = 5 Jacky Shannon 3rd = 8 Sublime Chance 4th = 4 Mystic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Destini Surfer | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Destini Surfer 2nd = 6 Another Mai 3rd = 2 Fast Fyfe 4th = 4 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Jackson Mac | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Jackson Mac 2nd = 5 Direct Deal 3rd = 6 Arrow Allen 4th = 4 Dyna Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Jake Of Carson | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Jake Of Carson 2nd = 2 Tram Tracker 3rd = 3 Robs Rocket 4th = 1 Zipping Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 6 Girl Happy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:04 | 1st = 6 Girl Happy 2nd = 3 Hantuchova 3rd = 4 Just Too Hard 4th = 2 Alpha Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mochachini Man | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Mochachini Man 2nd = 7 Regal Len 3rd = 4 Team Jarvis 4th = 9 Hay You Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Miss Bamsy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 1 Run Gordon 3rd = 4 Green Thief 4th = 6 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 11 Call Her Julie 3rd = 2 Guys Delight 4th = 4 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 8 Lucky Thirteen 3rd = 1 Dana Big Karl 4th = 3 Myrniong Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Corvara | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Corvara 2nd = 6 Lonhmacc 3rd = 10 Miss Kitwe 4th = 3 Saturday Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Mallee Trumps | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 3 Extreme Chance 3rd = 2 Little Britney 4th = 9 Sharina Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Dava Supreme | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Dava Supreme 2nd = 5 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 3 Docs Reward 4th = 4 Why Not Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Chevy Tron | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Chevy Tron 2nd = 3 Queen Allen 3rd = 7 Mazakeen 4th = 2 Open House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Yankee Redback | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Yankee Redback 2nd = 12 Illawong Byron 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Prince 4th = 11 Garshaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Warpig | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Warpig 2nd = 3 Demolishment 3rd = 8 Sabang 4th = 7 Farcelona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Written In Style | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Written In Style 2nd = 5 Holdonsu 3rd = 1 Tutu Bene Lombo 4th = 3 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Westside Freak | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Westside Freak 2nd = 3 Charlies Chance 3rd = 2 Neve Allen 4th = 6 Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Luna Meteor | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Luna Meteor 2nd = 3 Tequila Red 3rd = 8 Shining Mane 4th = 6 Harmonium Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Akina Blitz | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:29 | 1st = 4 Akina Blitz 2nd = 2 Edna Sparkle 3rd = 1 Purple Hand 4th = 7 Caros Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Attamor | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Attamor 2nd = 5 President Grover 3rd = 1 Thidwick The Moose 4th = 2 Poets Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Tiz A Jamane | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Tiz A Jamane 2nd = 7 Boltnmach 4th = 8 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Daisy Dreams | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 8 Reality Check 3rd = 2 Woop Woop Kit 4th = 10 Soler Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Westside Spice | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Westside Spice 2nd = 3 Aggravate 3rd = 8 Sweet Molly 4th = 4 Asa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Moto Girl | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Moto Girl 2nd = 6 Zipping Moore 3rd = 2 Riviera Cruz 4th = 8 Mood Swings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Emio Bale | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:06 | 1st = 3 Emio Bale 2nd = 2 Weekend in Paris 3rd = 4 Foxy Whip 4th = 7 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Desert Safari | ||
Sun May 21 2017 17:04 | 1st = 10 Desert Safari 2nd = 7 Ellbeebliss 3rd = 9 Major Damage 4th = 6 Sweet Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 1 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 7 Im Twice The Delight 4th = 6 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Tribe | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:56 | 1st = 3 Tribe 2nd = 1 Burginator 3rd = 8 Bella Nonna 4th = 9 Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 All Adrift | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 All Adrift 2nd = 10 Pivarnick 3rd = 9 Dont Speed 4th = 8 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Short Shift | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Short Shift 2nd = 5 Pyxis 3rd = 3 Rembrandt 4th = 1 Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Pacodali | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Pacodali 2nd = 10 Yogi 3rd = 8 Zagaya 4th = 3 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Martys For Real | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Martys For Real 2nd = 4 Dasher Houli 3rd = 2 Pablo Santanna 4th = 1 Witch Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Clonmel | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Clonmel 2nd = 6 Social Media 3rd = 5 Alertness 4th = 8 Lucky Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Shadale | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Shadale 2nd = 1 Baby Huey 3rd = 8 Mr Bad Example 4th = 4 On The Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Cool Twix | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Cool Twix 2nd = 4 Grundle Road 3rd = 6 Dintys Chance 4th = 8 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Zaphod | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Zaphod 2nd = 3 Cooee March 3rd = 2 Erins Zar 4th = 1 Western Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Nielson | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Nielson 2nd = 4 Winston Wolfe 3rd = 11 Savrajette 4th = 12 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 6 Inn Keeper | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Inn Keeper 2nd = 2 Jose Wales 3rd = 5 Boss Coni 4th = 9 Soul Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 My Rona Gold | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 My Rona Gold 2nd = 2 Takara Truffle 3rd = 7 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 9 Gotta Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Brocson | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Brocson 2nd = 2 Flying Fred 3rd = 13 Savwell 4th = 8 Lord Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 El Mirage | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:21 | 1st = 1 El Mirage 2nd = 6 Alpha Aion 4th = 7 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Audition Time | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Audition Time 2nd = 3 Dellavedova 3rd = 2 Ronboy 4th = 1 Fergs Gallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Iceflow | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Iceflow 2nd = 6 Razor Time 3rd = 1 Coldrock 4th = 3 Bels Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Our Sevira | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Our Sevira 2nd = 11 Vungers 3rd = 3 Backstreet Lover 4th = 5 Eureka Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 3 Look And Listen | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Look And Listen 2nd = 1 Lightning Hugh 3rd = 13 Going Grey 4th = 8 Susies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Gargamel | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Gargamel 2nd = 2 Sasun 3rd = 5 Springfield Lew 4th = 7 Capitoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Leucura | ||
Sun May 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Leucura 2nd = 2 Our Sarastro 3rd = 6 Layo Layo 4th = 10 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dreamy Julian | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Dreamy Julian 2nd = 5 Empress Rose 3rd = 7 Lockrod 4th = 1 Gazas Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 5 Miss Universe | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Universe 2nd = 3 Autumn Sunset 3rd = 1 Welcome Ned 4th = 9 Pure Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Kyalla Luke | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 9 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 10 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 5 Alabama Tyson 4th = 8 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Eastender | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Eastender 2nd = 5 Son Of Faith 3rd = 6 Divine Denona 4th = 2 Demons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 15 Test A Day | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:45 | 1st = 15 Test A Day 2nd = 11 Assertive Star 3rd = 7 Music To Midnight 4th = 10 Look At Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Urban Knight | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Urban Knight 2nd = 8 Belflyer 3rd = 7 Private Hero 4th = 12 Sunny Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Dennis Gallon | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 7 One For Me 3rd = 8 Benlura 4th = 5 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Gibraltars Street | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Gibraltars Street 2nd = 7 Witchy Ways 3rd = 6 Monaco Rose 4th = 3 Hes A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Knight Templar | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Knight Templar 2nd = 6 Jonny Ge 3rd = 11 Va Va Voom 4th = 7 Little Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Shoot n Scoot | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Shoot n Scoot 2nd = 6 Malibu Rain 3rd = 2 Halogem 4th = 7 Remember Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Innuendo | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Innuendo 2nd = 6 Loqueteux 3rd = 2 Victor Victor 4th = 9 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 6 Woolsthorpe Store | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Woolsthorpe Store 2nd = 5 Gold Medals 3rd = 8 Manny 4th = 1 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 1 Night Theory 3rd = 3 All About Corey 4th = 4 Rocky Ravioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 10 Pencita | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Pencita 2nd = 2 Running Broke 3rd = 11 Barbass 4th = 1 Minamahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Alert The Bagman | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Alert The Bagman 2nd = 3 Line My Pockets 3rd = 1 Our Grasshopper 4th = 5 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Epic Moment | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:15 | 1st = 10 Epic Moment 2nd = 15 Rose Ahead 3rd = 8 Hard Up 4th = 5 Mistoffelees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Step The Pedal | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 9 Step The Pedal 2nd = 5 Harvey Bay 3rd = 7 Livermore 4th = 2 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Rhyming | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Rhyming 2nd = 11 Sinister Princess 3rd = 4 Seductive Dream 4th = 5 Witches Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Destini Wildfire | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:06 | 1st = 5 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 9 Back Slapper 3rd = 7 Alpha Triton 4th = 4 Argyle Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 1 Dark Royalty 3rd = 5 Zuboyne 4th = 2 Casino Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Cheljoe | ||
Sun May 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cheljoe 2nd = 8 Flinders Beach 3rd = 6 Gingersnap 4th = 12 Gone Romin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Urban Bourbon | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:56 | 1st = 6 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 3 Snowtrooper 3rd = 2 Du Bois 4th = 7 Swimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Emmookis Star | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Emmookis Star 2nd = 5 Sudden Wealth 3rd = 3 Pass The Glass 4th = 1 Raise A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Anti Dentite 2nd = 7 Aston Morris 3rd = 4 Fear The Rascal 4th = 1 Razs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 2 Brigadier | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Brigadier 2nd = 7 Trissies Choice 3rd = 6 Vanilla Gold 4th = 1 Apprehend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Abergavenny | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Abergavenny 2nd = 2 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 4 Crumps Princess 4th = 1 Autocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Motuman | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Motuman 2nd = 1 Monarch Chimes 3rd = 10 Cardon Boy 4th = 7 Zapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Heza Thief | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Heza Thief 2nd = 6 Dark Mojo 3rd = 1 Richard The First 4th = 8 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Lonestar Girl | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Lonestar Girl 2nd = 2 Nate Braxton 3rd = 9 Guts 4th = 1 Alabama Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Catch That Cat | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Catch That Cat 2nd = 7 White House Lady 3rd = 6 Miss Benedetta 4th = 1 Another Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Lektra Excess | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Lektra Excess 2nd = 2 Suspicious Col 3rd = 5 Bazs Moment 4th = 8 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Angel Of The Abyss | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:37 | 1st = 10 Angel Of The Abyss 2nd = 1 Chillout 3rd = 2 Barjeel 4th = 4 Count Montagu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Nossuh | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:33 | 1st = 10 Nossuh 2nd = 8 Unassuming 3rd = 4 Rothabye 4th = 7 First Stimulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 14 Malik | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Malik 2nd = 9 The High Roller 3rd = 8 I Am Yours 4th = 12 Ace High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Precious Destini | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Precious Destini 2nd = 8 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 1 Spritney Beers 4th = 5 Paradiso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Morning Fare | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Morning Fare 2nd = 9 Star Fest 3rd = 4 Rainbow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Carrara Lad | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Carrara Lad 2nd = 7 Monster Deeds 3rd = 4 Rowchester Star 4th = 2 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Moola | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 8 Space Oddity 3rd = 5 Mr Mumbles 4th = 1 Carluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Regal Grove | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Regal Grove 2nd = 9 Exalted Jenni 3rd = 10 Ozzie Girl 4th = 7 Cosmic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Little Tacka | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Little Tacka 2nd = 5 Sharkies Arrow 3rd = 2 Miss Pepperoni 4th = 7 Mallard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 2 Dormello Mo | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Dormello Mo 2nd = 3 Twin Tea Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 7 Wild Jack | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Wild Jack 2nd = 1 Sir Jack Remington 3rd = 6 Final Shinko 4th = 3 The Young Pretenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Ollie Buck | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Ollie Buck 2nd = 4 Resplando 3rd = 8 Bluehawk Ralph 4th = 7 Gateway To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Northern Act | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Northern Act 2nd = 5 All Written 3rd = 15 Venus Amoris 4th = 10 Tully Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Jonah Jones | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:06 | 1st = 3 Jonah Jones 2nd = 9 Haka Shannon 3rd = 10 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 4 Scotch Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Athena Lass | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Athena Lass 2nd = 9 Jack Henry 3rd = 8 Reward With Return 4th = 11 Hard Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Bloomingdales 2nd = 10 Good Job 3rd = 4 Tron Bradman 4th = 3 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Geegee Blackprince | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Geegee Blackprince 2nd = 7 Gee Gee Lanett 3rd = 6 Pennstock 4th = 3 Bosporus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Azumi Spice | ||
Sun May 21 2017 14:01 | 1st = 8 Azumi Spice 2nd = 7 Summer Raine 3rd = 6 Flash Deeds 4th = 4 Summer Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Molly Miyako | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:58 | 1st = 10 Molly Miyako 2nd = 5 Valfierno 3rd = 9 Snitziola 4th = 3 Aderito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 4 Astute Glib 3rd = 2 Donkey Tron 4th = 6 Paper Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 6 Jen Jaccka | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Jen Jaccka 2nd = 4 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 11 Springbank Eden 4th = 3 Trouble Giero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 12 Zar Gold | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 12 Zar Gold 2nd = 11 Miss Fortuitous 3rd = 3 Great Grats 4th = 1 Cadeyrn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 7 Let Her Rip | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 Let Her Rip 2nd = 8 New York Minute 3rd = 2 Underthemoonlight 4th = 4 Gypsy Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Obstinatus | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:46 | 1st = 2 Obstinatus 2nd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 1 Belcroft Banker 4th = 5 Sketchy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Archway To Heaven | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Archway To Heaven 2nd = 7 Graceful Intent 3rd = 5 Rhythmical 4th = 11 Scottish Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Nice Work | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Nice Work 2nd = 8 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 6 Ambers Romance 4th = 2 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:41 | 1st = 6 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 7 Shannahs Might 3rd = 5 Galactic Viper 4th = 2 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 2 Blevic Boy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Blevic Boy 2nd = 6 Sir Chatalot 3rd = 11 Shes The Master 4th = 1 Allaboutattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 8 Chica Rapida | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:38 | 1st = 8 Chica Rapida 2nd = 1 Little Bossing 3rd = 6 Strategus 4th = 5 Midnite Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:36 | 1st = 5 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 2 Like A Fancy 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 4 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Homebird | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Homebird 2nd = 6 Bunratty Bliss 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dan 4th = 10 Spring Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Hidden Courage | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:31 | 1st = 3 Hidden Courage 2nd = 2 Cobra Benalong 3rd = 9 Master Benny 4th = 8 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Shauquin | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Shauquin 2nd = 10 Vanitoso 3rd = 1 Aerovictory 4th = 12 Antianara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 1 Kava Blu 3rd = 6 Gold Class 4th = 8 Clockwise Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 9 Deflection | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 9 Deflection 2nd = 3 Chief Paddy 3rd = 5 Archaeology 4th = 2 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Welcome Invader | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Welcome Invader 2nd = 9 Appmat 3rd = 14 Reanns Diamond 4th = 2 Its A Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Swift Moment | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Swift Moment 2nd = 4 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 5 Cols Wallett 4th = 3 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Alcazar | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Alcazar 2nd = 7 Miss Severina 3rd = 14 Emperors Beach 4th = 6 Liquid Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 11 Bevans Cullen | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:19 | 1st = 11 Bevans Cullen 2nd = 10 Culley Backy 3rd = 1 Handsome Hero 4th = 9 Havinaravup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Dami Gal | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dami Gal 2nd = 7 Elram Girl 3rd = 10 Zinda Neveelk 4th = 3 Paua Te Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 5 Nailed It | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:14 | 1st = 5 Nailed It 2nd = 2 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 1 Francis Drake 4th = 8 Tommyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Winsome Dash | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:11 | 1st = 8 Winsome Dash 2nd = 2 Southern Blue 3rd = 1 Kawaii 4th = 5 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 10 Imposition | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:10 | 1st = 10 Imposition 2nd = 5 Enhances 3rd = 1 My Lucky Eagle 4th = 13 Unique Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Lady Vixyma | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Lady Vixyma 2nd = 4 Two Jobs 3rd = 1 Chuck Mcivor 4th = 10 Yaramundi Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Connermara Rose | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Connermara Rose 2nd = 5 Wicked Rhythm 3rd = 2 Nullarbor Pete 4th = 9 Le Dupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 7 Gingerbread Man | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:03 | 1st = 7 Gingerbread Man 2nd = 5 Franconi 3rd = 6 Point Proven 4th = 4 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Banjo Shark | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 Bright New Shine 3rd = 3 Rosacky Thunder 4th = 5 Early Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 2 Ancient King | ||
Sun May 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Ancient King 2nd = 3 Oceirins Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Strathaird | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Strathaird 2nd = 1 Imperious 3rd = 5 Ima Baker 4th = 2 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Cool Marlow 2nd = 2 Fushidara 3rd = 4 Tammys Fire 4th = 6 Opawa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Miss Adequate | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:50 | 1st = 11 Miss Adequate 2nd = 13 Red Calypso 3rd = 3 Dr Jameson 4th = 2 Coltan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Swift Limes | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Swift Limes 2nd = 4 Quans Flash 3rd = 6 Fire Eyes 4th = 8 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Son Of A Fling | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Son Of A Fling 2nd = 5 Lads Curfew 3rd = 12 Our Queenie 4th = 1 Trusted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Ruthless Kayla | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Ruthless Kayla 2nd = 3 Shes Allthe Craze 3rd = 12 Red Hot Poker 4th = 5 Sheza Trendy Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 7 Keep Talking 3rd = 8 Vista Bandit 4th = 5 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Park Chinois | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Park Chinois 2nd = 4 Husson Boots 3rd = 5 Jacqueric 4th = 8 Coonowrin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 5 Pacorus | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Pacorus 2nd = 12 Doiknowyou 3rd = 4 Wanabefamous 4th = 2 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Joe Joe | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:36 | 1st = 6 Joe Joe 2nd = 1 Jinja Bella 3rd = 5 Jinja Heart 4th = 2 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Bluestone | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Bluestone 2nd = 8 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 2 Dimora Bekim 4th = 3 Miss Pineapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Ellies Encore | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Ellies Encore 2nd = 5 Aqua Chimera 3rd = 1 Harnova 4th = 3 Deneeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 6 Tai Ho 3rd = 1 High Forty 4th = 4 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Storm Fox | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Storm Fox 2nd = 3 Mint Collector 3rd = 6 Melody Queen 4th = 4 Whispering Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:24 | 1st = 4 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 8 Burn Like Fire 3rd = 1 Miss Innings 4th = 2 Nickys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 1 Abebe | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Abebe 2nd = 7 Unabashed 3rd = 2 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Sovereign Jody | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:19 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Jody 2nd = 5 Allegro Cody 3rd = 1 Sacred Can You 4th = 4 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Big Rough | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:16 | 1st = 2 Big Rough 2nd = 6 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 4 Cullquin Nikki 4th = 8 Cryers Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Prince Planet | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Prince Planet 2nd = 4 Pedros Zariz 3rd = 13 Purest 4th = 10 Dream Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Fragment | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Fragment 2nd = 4 Westerly Haze 3rd = 10 What An Option 4th = 2 Banca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 11 Leading The Way | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:09 | 1st = 11 Leading The Way 2nd = 6 Gunpowder 3rd = 12 Its All Over Now 4th = 10 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Goldenpaw Flyer | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:07 | 1st = 7 Goldenpaw Flyer 2nd = 6 Hide The Wallet 3rd = 8 Mea Rose 4th = 5 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Malvern Estate | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Malvern Estate 2nd = 7 Gem Of The Lochs 3rd = 8 Melquicha 4th = 4 I Think Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Prodigal Son | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 Prodigal Son 2nd = 3 Decades 3rd = 2 No Need 4th = 9 Abbey Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Audrette | ||
Sun May 21 2017 12:01 | 1st = 4 Audrette 2nd = 3 Bitters 3rd = 6 Emoji 4th = 2 Tynecastle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jack 2nd = 2 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 8 Berry Bling 4th = 1 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 2 Limousine | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:53 | 1st = 2 Limousine 2nd = 6 Black Lizzie 3rd = 4 Holy Mackerel 4th = 7 Fly the Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Glen Mika | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:49 | 1st = 1 Glen Mika 2nd = 5 Clickin Gears 3rd = 2 Viewing 4th = 3 Laurie Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Laughing Heir | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Laughing Heir 2nd = 3 Zero Point 3rd = 13 Need A Queen 4th = 9 Trophy Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Imperial Court | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:44 | 1st = 5 Imperial Court 2nd = 6 God Particle 3rd = 2 Kapai Lana 4th = 7 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Wot Up | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 Wot Up 2nd = 3 Muscles Galore 3rd = 5 Jean Sebastien 4th = 4 Holly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Breeze | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:33 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Breeze 2nd = 7 Blue Odessa 3rd = 5 Baker Street 4th = 6 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 Wrangler | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Wrangler 2nd = 4 Esprit De Corps 3rd = 1 Deluxe Edition 4th = 6 Cardinal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Bushmans Mate | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:30 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Mate 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Pat 3rd = 3 Sophies Moment 4th = 1 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Electric Lotto | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:26 | 1st = 1 Electric Lotto 2nd = 2 San Tan Samson 3rd = 6 Humblebrag 4th = 3 Kuri Pai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 2 Gold Leaf | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:18 | 1st = 2 Gold Leaf 2nd = 6 Go Go Gonzo 3rd = 3 Revenge 4th = 5 Additup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Rapid Rock | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:14 | 1st = 4 Rapid Rock 2nd = 3 News Print 3rd = 5 Tiny Octane 4th = 2 Keishas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Drury | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:09 | 1st = 3 Drury 2nd = 4 Amazing Contact 3rd = 5 Diva Pose 4th = 2 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 14 Flamboyant | ||
Sun May 21 2017 11:00 | 1st = 14 Flamboyant 2nd = 7 Midfrew Tarpediem 3rd = 9 Martin Mcguinness 4th = 3 Bella Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Shadow Dancer | ||
Sun May 21 2017 10:55 | 1st = 7 Shadow Dancer 2nd = 2 Simply Impeccable 3rd = 4 Campari 4th = 3 Contessa Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Barons Breeze | ||
Sun May 21 2017 10:52 | 1st = 4 Barons Breeze 2nd = 9 All Black 3rd = 7 Wishing Angel 4th = 1 Bruree Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 14 Dodge Phoenix | ||
Sun May 21 2017 10:28 | 1st = 14 Dodge Phoenix 2nd = 6 Junkyard Mase 3rd = 13 Dying To See You 4th = 9 Star Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 13 Good Vibes | ||
Sun May 21 2017 10:22 | 1st = 13 Good Vibes 2nd = 2 Wimbledon 3rd = 1 Save The Stars 4th = 11 Enjoy The Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 5 Promising | ||
Sun May 21 2017 10:15 | 1st = 5 Promising 2nd = 6 Verify 3rd = 1 All Black Magic 4th = 4 Rio Tennille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Make It Rain | ||
Sun May 21 2017 10:00 | 1st = 4 Make It Rain 2nd = 1 Liberal Arden 3rd = 7 Theboyslightup 4th = 5 The Arbitrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 6 Tilly Dunnage | ||
Sun May 21 2017 9:45 | 1st = 6 Tilly Dunnage 2nd = 7 Shakti 3rd = 5 Docket 4th = 1 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Paravani | ||
Sun May 21 2017 9:35 | 1st = 5 Paravani 2nd = 1 Cullens Joy 3rd = 6 Bettor Chance 4th = 3 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 13 Fira | ||
Sun May 21 2017 9:10 | 1st = 13 Fira 2nd = 5 Sea Rover 3rd = 10 Sunrise Spur 4th = 8 Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Induction | ||
Sun May 21 2017 0:47 | 1st = 6 Induction 2nd = 1 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 4 Hes Historic 4th = 3 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 That Dude | ||
Sun May 21 2017 0:27 | 1st = 6 That Dude 2nd = 3 Kid Kansas 3rd = 7 Rapid Intention 4th = 5 Fire Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Sun May 21 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 3 Winsome April 3rd = 7 Times Square 4th = 4 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Overboard Again | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:45 | 1st = 7 Overboard Again 2nd = 9 Shandale 3rd = 2 The Storm Chief 4th = 3 Rabchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Lini Danco | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:42 | 1st = 5 Lini Danco 2nd = 7 West On Sutro 3rd = 8 Juda Lomar 4th = 4 Lonnie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 3 Cams Heritage | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:35 | 1st = 3 Cams Heritage 2nd = 8 Batavia Scooter 3rd = 5 Injidup Point 4th = 9 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Max Profit | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Max Profit 2nd = 4 Quick Jagger 3rd = 1 Bolt Keeping 4th = 6 Capital Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Galactic Star | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:15 | 1st = 9 Galactic Star 2nd = 7 New World Order 3rd = 12 Tommy Be Good 4th = 8 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Vanderworp | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Vanderworp 2nd = 6 Neil Monelli 3rd = 2 Bundles Galore 4th = 1 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 3 See Me Victorious | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 See Me Victorious 2nd = 8 Majorlicious 3rd = 10 Four Needed 4th = 5 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Yuup | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Yuup 2nd = 1 Astrozone 3rd = 8 Stratosphere 4th = 2 Desert Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Daintree Dynamo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:49 | 1st = 4 Daintree Dynamo 2nd = 2 Bracket Creep 3rd = 1 Team Son 4th = 8 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Play The Boys | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:44 | 1st = 2 Play The Boys 2nd = 6 Rock Me Over 3rd = 4 Mistersandman 4th = 1 Kohli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Zipping Moss | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Zipping Moss 2nd = 10 Suzy Nitro 3rd = 5 Conquer Fear 4th = 4 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Equanimity | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:39 | 1st = 4 Equanimity 2nd = 1 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 6 Fantastic Wayne 4th = 2 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Ibrox Sapphire | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:36 | 1st = 7 Ibrox Sapphire 2nd = 4 Winsome Bella 3rd = 1 Polished Love 4th = 6 Five Two Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 9 Full Package | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:31 | 1st = 9 Full Package 2nd = 6 Melton Express 3rd = 8 Uaintseennothinyet 4th = 1 Red Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Bonna Bale | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Bonna Bale 2nd = 8 Fast Freddie 3rd = 5 Riverdale Sugar 4th = 2 Cavalry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Desert Spike | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:26 | 1st = 8 Desert Spike 2nd = 7 Zall Good 3rd = 2 Nellies Lad 4th = 1 Yenderra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Constant Rama 2nd = 6 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 8 Stockton 4th = 2 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 King Logie | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 King Logie 2nd = 6 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 7 Dazza Lee 4th = 1 Tuxedo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Ballerina Black | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Ballerina Black 2nd = 8 Frenetic 3rd = 6 Mr Blake Us 4th = 3 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Tenniele Erin | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:14 | 1st = 3 Tenniele Erin 2nd = 2 Lady De La Renta 3rd = 10 Princess Major 4th = 7 Star Of Bethany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Scott Fortitude | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Scott Fortitude 2nd = 1 Marko Bale 3rd = 4 Allen Sharpie 4th = 7 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Fearless John | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Fearless John 2nd = 4 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 7 Adam Handler 4th = 2 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 3 Spoilt Dilinger | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Spoilt Dilinger 2nd = 2 Soho Jett 3rd = 6 Missinginhollywood 4th = 1 Lovin Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 1 Bago Balleo 3rd = 7 Tuxedo Black 4th = 2 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Bugle Call | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Bugle Call 2nd = 3 Casta 3rd = 10 Cedar Grande 4th = 2 Street Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Fortunes Of Time | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Fortunes Of Time 2nd = 8 Yankees Ethics 3rd = 7 Dollys Lad 4th = 1 Shallay Pallay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Jabba The Fab | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Jabba The Fab 2nd = 5 Rudolph Red 3rd = 1 Senor Ballerina 4th = 2 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Robos A Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Robos A Flyer 2nd = 8 Oimby Allen 3rd = 7 Striker Shearer 4th = 2 Lost Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Heez On Fire 2nd = 2 Erskine Range 3rd = 4 Shardons Rocket 4th = 11 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Tuggeragh | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Tuggeragh 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 2 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 1 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 4 Cheeky Two 3rd = 3 Stockholm 4th = 7 Pilbara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Hashtag | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Hashtag 2nd = 4 Zhukov 3rd = 6 Sanna Cruza 4th = 2 Glenoras Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Fusion Girl | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Fusion Girl 2nd = 4 Big Chicken 3rd = 5 Sooty Oak 4th = 3 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 5 Machulbeatchu | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Machulbeatchu 2nd = 9 High Speed Chase 3rd = 3 Hideout 4th = 4 My Names Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 7 Midnight Francis 3rd = 8 Real Effective 4th = 10 Shaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 In Fairness | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 In Fairness 2nd = 2 Haradafull 3rd = 9 Leodoro 4th = 11 Scapa Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Scooby Who | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Scooby Who 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 7 Kachina Allen 4th = 6 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 King Kai | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 King Kai 2nd = 4 Zipping Bronze 3rd = 7 Chloe In Paris 4th = 6 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Tossup | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Tossup 2nd = 1 Jacks Legacy 3rd = 7 Gallifrey Mystique 4th = 2 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Porrun Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Porrun Monelli 2nd = 2 Emu Dreamin 3rd = 7 Short Spirit 4th = 6 Asuriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Milwaukee | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Milwaukee 2nd = 5 Champness Boy 3rd = 3 Kick em Over 4th = 1 Agent Doggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Maczaffair 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Gabbana 3rd = 10 Soho Angel 4th = 3 Blackjack Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Lexie Keeping | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Lexie Keeping 2nd = 7 Some Eye Que 3rd = 1 Light em Daph 4th = 2 Watch The Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Beach Garden | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Beach Garden 2nd = 7 Our Lady Madonna 3rd = 1 Seaside Beauty 4th = 3 Atusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Tophat And Tails | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 1 Sisco General 3rd = 2 Splash Da Cash 4th = 4 Dyna Yatul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 7 Cogeday | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Cogeday 2nd = 1 Master Play 3rd = 4 Art Lover 4th = 8 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Banjo King | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Banjo King 2nd = 2 Nike Viper 3rd = 8 Ringading Sister 4th = 4 Kylies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 Sunset Zeus | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:03 | 1st = 8 Sunset Zeus 2nd = 9 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 5 Gunna Go Bye Bye 4th = 4 Squirarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Bambam Gundi | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 7 Houdini Blue 3rd = 4 Jessica Parker 4th = 8 Flaming Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Patient | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Patient 2nd = 2 Lets Go To Rio 3rd = 7 Alabama Charge 4th = 8 Take A Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Cardiology | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Cardiology 2nd = 3 Shoshe 3rd = 4 Star Torana 4th = 6 Dee Dee Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Big Behemoth | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Big Behemoth 2nd = 7 All Starzzz Megan 3rd = 4 Weaponry 4th = 5 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Rapid Innings | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Rapid Innings 2nd = 3 Blackpool Shaz 3rd = 1 Meehan Roy 4th = 9 Our Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Falcons Fury | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Falcons Fury 2nd = 4 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 2 Kilkee May 4th = 3 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 8 El Barcelona 3rd = 7 Courage To Live 4th = 5 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 2 Black Pontiac 3rd = 3 Johnnys Return 4th = 8 Kelly Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 9 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 2 Into The Unknown 4th = 3 Scorching Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 5 Fawn Express 3rd = 1 Topper Road 4th = 4 Rudianos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 6 Lot Twenty One | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Lot Twenty One 2nd = 10 Seger 3rd = 2 Wasted Study 4th = 7 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Thatz Four Starzzz | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Thatz Four Starzzz 2nd = 2 Arctic 3rd = 7 Old Studley Road 4th = 8 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Tizso Wicked | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Tizso Wicked 2nd = 9 Sprung Dancing 3rd = 5 Dangerous Breeding 4th = 10 Minnie Rocketta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Washies Chance | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Washies Chance 2nd = 8 Jukebox Music 3rd = 1 Cromac Jamie 4th = 7 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Roll em Maggie | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 7 Wrecker One 4th = 8 Blue Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Mitra | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Mitra 2nd = 3 Ferrero Miss 3rd = 1 All A Blaze 4th = 7 Chocolate Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Lah Grin | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Lah Grin 2nd = 9 Nykea Courage 3rd = 1 Frankie Da Thumper 4th = 7 Sassy Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 2 Celtic Fire 3rd = 6 Legend Jack 4th = 4 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Exultant | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Exultant 2nd = 4 Wise Owl 3rd = 3 Farra Tanza 4th = 7 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Superimposed | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Superimposed 2nd = 11 Lord Lombo 3rd = 7 Foxy Dame 4th = 9 Eyre Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Northview Hustler | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Northview Hustler 2nd = 7 Zadaka 3rd = 5 Myidealson 4th = 6 Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Jaccka Wilco | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Wilco 2nd = 5 Art Prevails 3rd = 6 Friends 4th = 8 Kotare Yarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Art Prevails | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Art Prevails 2nd = 6 Friends 3rd = 3 Jaccka Wilco 4th = 8 Kotare Yarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Helen Allen | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Helen Allen 2nd = 7 Magic Innings 3rd = 8 Allen Kappa 4th = 6 Full Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Supersub | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 9 Supersub 2nd = 3 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 6 Buriton Bailey 4th = 7 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Tiger Tara 2nd = 4 Spare Me Days 3rd = 5 Chantrey 4th = 7 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Starburst Bassy | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 1 Little Cindy 3rd = 5 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 6 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Fomo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Fomo 2nd = 6 Sherpa Trail 3rd = 7 Our Elliott 4th = 2 Izenashark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Schnapskey | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Schnapskey 2nd = 2 Evil Master 3rd = 1 Zulu Hurricane 4th = 8 Elcarim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Sir Julian 2nd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 3 Cheersbigears 4th = 2 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Burn Like Fire | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 2 Silky Strings 3rd = 1 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 4 Gemanna Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Mon Lillies | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mon Lillies 2nd = 6 Sea Cider 3rd = 3 Madame Croupier 4th = 7 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Penny Worth | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Penny Worth 2nd = 2 Mahjong Princess 3rd = 7 Miss Innings 4th = 3 Winston Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Gotta Go Dali Queen | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:46 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Dali Queen 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 4 American Empress 4th = 2 Opoutama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Almost Black | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Almost Black 2nd = 5 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 7 Nangar Bear 4th = 1 Hopes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 San Carlo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 San Carlo 2nd = 4 Stay And Play 3rd = 8 Alotbettor 4th = 1 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 4 Big Red Sun 3rd = 5 Jock Colley 4th = 1 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 2nd = 3 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 11 Do It For Dave 4th = 8 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 7 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 4 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Motu Premier 2nd = 5 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 3 Kimani 4th = 1 Benji Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Diamond Vee | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Diamond Vee 2nd = 1 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 3 Ringading Bling 4th = 2 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Belwazi | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Belwazi 2nd = 1 By The Pound 3rd = 12 Miss Arrieta 4th = 5 Zanahary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Mate Bale | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Mate Bale 2nd = 7 Golden Tears 3rd = 2 Right Said Frank 4th = 1 Puddle Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Enchantee | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Enchantee 2nd = 7 Veras Delight 3rd = 5 Sweet Loress 4th = 4 Mighty American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Poppa Ogg | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 7 By Golly Wally 3rd = 5 Action Kid 4th = 1 Arrogant Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 9 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 6 Hez Declan 4th = 7 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Lochinvar Chip | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Chip 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Girl 3rd = 6 Sisters Doll 4th = 5 Willy Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Real Zeal | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 11 Real Zeal 2nd = 8 Military Master 3rd = 1 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 10 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Kihael Road | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kihael Road 2nd = 8 Set To Storm 3rd = 2 Justified Ego 4th = 3 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Habibti Ivy | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 1 Lemond 3rd = 3 Eyre I Come 4th = 6 Temporale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Maderra | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Maderra 2nd = 3 Leading The Way 3rd = 7 Missed My Stop 4th = 5 Downtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 1 Ya Welcome 3rd = 5 July Allen 4th = 2 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Argentine Tango | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Argentine Tango 2nd = 12 Whattalottafray 3rd = 1 Auntie Poppy 4th = 13 Pretty Penny Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Queen Quick | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 10 Queen Quick 2nd = 5 Our Didda 3rd = 8 Dyna Lassie 4th = 3 Dyna Kungpow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Ive Got Oomph | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Ive Got Oomph 2nd = 6 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 13 Rusty Red Comet 4th = 9 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Scooters Rose | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Scooters Rose 2nd = 5 Opawa Maf 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 8 Jobs Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Macca Kelly | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 9 Astronaut 4th = 8 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Shockwave | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Shockwave 2nd = 3 Midnight Paula 3rd = 6 Lika Show Girl 4th = 2 Make Em Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Tip Rat | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Tip Rat 2nd = 11 Grand Faith 3rd = 2 Bolshoi Belle 4th = 10 Calmalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Tobys Sins | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:58 | 1st = 9 Tobys Sins 2nd = 7 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 8 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 2 Turbo Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Chivasion | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Chivasion 2nd = 10 Beg Hall 3rd = 13 Bacardi N Coke 4th = 9 Just A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Foxzami Legend | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Foxzami Legend 2nd = 7 Raging Inferno 4th = 10 Jagged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 The Linemaster | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:50 | 1st = 10 The Linemaster 2nd = 6 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 1 Forty Five Degrees 4th = 5 Hilltop Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Lizzy Allen | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 3 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 4 About To Cry 4th = 5 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Lazarus | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Lazarus 2nd = 4 Waikiki Beach 3rd = 2 Golden Goddess 4th = 1 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 7 Fab Harriet 3rd = 1 Bogart Blend 4th = 4 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Cant Be Done | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Cant Be Done 2nd = 6 Varuna 3rd = 2 Blazing Marlowe 4th = 1 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Pistol Abbey | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 9 Pistol Abbey 2nd = 10 Lady Shiloh 3rd = 5 Illawong Gerry 4th = 11 Western Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Chunky But Funky | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 8 Indiana Mango 3rd = 2 Classic Mobster 4th = 7 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Jay Dub | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:37 | 1st = 10 Jay Dub 2nd = 3 Ark Breeze 3rd = 1 Bertils Delight 4th = 8 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Timma Turtle 2nd = 4 Marks Boy 3rd = 6 Bigtime Jason 4th = 3 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Invite Only | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Invite Only 2nd = 7 Cherish Art 3rd = 2 Its All Bliss 4th = 5 Belligerence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Manhattan Vixen | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:30 | 1st = 10 Manhattan Vixen 2nd = 9 Kastor 3rd = 8 Capdelago 4th = 4 Oracabessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Dynamo Magic | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 1 Tambo Flash 3rd = 3 Tree Climber Liv 4th = 8 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Mighty Santana | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Mighty Santana 2nd = 3 Mega Watt 3rd = 9 Corena Lea 4th = 13 Fear Rockn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Withcott Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Withcott Flyer 2nd = 8 Haras Hook 3rd = 5 Bentaxle 4th = 4 Seized Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Midnight Mystic | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Midnight Mystic 2nd = 6 Remas Amber 3rd = 7 Jerry Can 4th = 5 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Elle Mac | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Elle Mac 2nd = 1 Caitlyn Clarke 3rd = 11 Shenandoah 4th = 3 Lady Chatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Im Intense | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Im Intense 2nd = 3 Final Over 3rd = 9 Maka Killin 4th = 1 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Uno Red | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Uno Red 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Daisy 3rd = 9 Sno Bo 4th = 1 Forest Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Stellar Flash | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Stellar Flash 2nd = 4 Big Bubbles 3rd = 1 Aremac Igor 4th = 5 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Hit the Lights | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Hit the Lights 2nd = 9 Peteri Mic 3rd = 11 Really Frank 4th = 7 Red Shed Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Try Comb | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:09 | 1st = 8 Try Comb 2nd = 1 Onya Benz 3rd = 6 Impossible 4th = 5 Kyle The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Daisy Lara 2nd = 3 Hard Merch 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 6 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 10 The Golden Cross | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:04 | 1st = 10 The Golden Cross 2nd = 1 Mortenson 3rd = 2 Perfect Jesse 4th = 7 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Font Magica | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Font Magica 2nd = 5 Lebombo Rose 3rd = 8 Ocean Magic 4th = 4 Isere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Partyon | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Partyon 2nd = 4 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 5 Utmost Delight 4th = 7 Spanish Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Kinloch Hill | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Kinloch Hill 2nd = 1 One Call Away 3rd = 8 Ahh Big George 4th = 4 Kid Friendly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Tranquil Will | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Will 2nd = 10 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 9 Cosmic Lotus 4th = 1 Carli Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 12 Artful Maid 3rd = 6 Subtle Delight 4th = 5 Rock With Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 8 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 6 Apollos Twin 4th = 3 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 12 Enghien | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:46 | 1st = 12 Enghien 2nd = 3 President Roydon 3rd = 10 Chevron Express 4th = 5 C K Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bogie Teejay | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 7 Suite Alexis 3rd = 9 Ramblin Rose 4th = 2 Samantha Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Kheiron | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Kheiron 2nd = 9 Claudys Prince 3rd = 7 Dark Secret 4th = 4 Tenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Fascinate Joshua | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Joshua 2nd = 5 Full On Lass 3rd = 1 Myrniong Angel 4th = 6 Tiger Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Flo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:36 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 2 Teemaria 4th = 6 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Public Circus | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:33 | 1st = 4 Public Circus 2nd = 5 Kennys Shadow 3rd = 1 Hensap Justine 4th = 2 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Awesome Cullect | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Awesome Cullect 2nd = 1 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 7 Chika Mattgregor 4th = 8 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Runnin On Fire | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 1 Taabinga Sprite 3rd = 5 Har Pur Mar 4th = 6 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Kayteeoh Denario | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Kayteeoh Denario 2nd = 1 Chapter One 3rd = 11 Clive 4th = 10 Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Outlaw Fella | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:23 | 1st = 7 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 12 Our Leonardo 3rd = 6 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 9 Georgia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Unique Kaleesi | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Unique Kaleesi 2nd = 3 Haras Sam 3rd = 4 Mighty Nova 4th = 5 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Mrs Browns Girl | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Mrs Browns Girl 2nd = 1 Last Line 3rd = 6 Texas Tea Lady 4th = 4 Tahlia Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Cash N Flow | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Cash N Flow 2nd = 10 The Orange Agent 3rd = 6 Usain Colt 4th = 4 Cullen Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Dana Kis | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Dana Kis 2nd = 2 Token Code 3rd = 7 Awesome Danny 4th = 3 Swirling Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Pental Sunrise | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Pental Sunrise 2nd = 6 Longtan Cassanova 3rd = 8 Rock Albert 4th = 9 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Omega Brittany | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Omega Brittany 2nd = 2 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 7 Akina Dee Jay 4th = 6 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:06 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 3 Augello 3rd = 8 Tron Bradman 4th = 2 Shandell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Around The Moon | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Around The Moon 2nd = 5 Damky 3rd = 9 Sussex Street 4th = 8 Tuscan Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Aldos Gold | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Aldos Gold 2nd = 3 Scatter Blast 3rd = 9 Annies Our Hero 4th = 6 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 8 Cool Vane 3rd = 4 Snozzsta 4th = 2 Gitcha Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 The Devils Own | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 The Devils Own 2nd = 6 All U Need Is Faith 3rd = 5 Major Lucky 4th = 9 Cole Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 3 Its My Time 3rd = 8 Sixteen Monkeys 4th = 2 Tranquil Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 16 Armageddon On It | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 16 Armageddon On It 2nd = 3 Lunar Duchess 3rd = 11 Teravette 4th = 5 Longchamp Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Bogie Bennett | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bennett 2nd = 8 Frekey 3rd = 1 Our Sapphire 4th = 7 Runner Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bettor Than Best | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 6 Another Fireball 3rd = 11 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 8 Mad Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 13 Realmein | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:46 | 1st = 13 Realmein 2nd = 3 Il Pirata 3rd = 9 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 10 Quevert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Missed An Earn | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Missed An Earn 2nd = 8 Transkei Rocca 3rd = 3 Omega Lucy 4th = 7 Dr Murtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Hay Now | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Hay Now 2nd = 6 Walshie 3rd = 8 Vella Lonchick 4th = 2 Thorn In My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Cookie No Cream | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cookie No Cream 2nd = 3 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 6 Rosdue Goanna 4th = 5 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Bigtime Jess | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:36 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 5 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 4 Bigtime Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Mister Mckinnon | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Mister Mckinnon 2nd = 3 Just Wantano 3rd = 1 Citysneak 4th = 7 Drayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Thrilla Manila | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:31 | 1st = 5 Thrilla Manila 2nd = 1 Allans Ollie 3rd = 2 Little Hemi 4th = 4 Dana Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Were So Lucky | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Were So Lucky 2nd = 4 Vanilla Gold 3rd = 11 Danza Kuduro 4th = 3 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Super Beast | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Super Beast 2nd = 4 Limeburner Dixi 3rd = 2 Devour 4th = 6 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 The Bloss | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:26 | 1st = 6 The Bloss 2nd = 9 Crusher Collins 3rd = 4 Star Pride 4th = 2 Grand Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Executed | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 9 Concluder 3rd = 8 Perfect Knowledge 4th = 2 Sporting Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 1 Scoota Flash 3rd = 6 Dr Gidget 4th = 7 Little Black Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Lite Me Up | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Lite Me Up 2nd = 6 Dustys Destiny 3rd = 4 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 3 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 11 Peggys Cove 3rd = 6 Valatia 4th = 7 Zadok The Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Bet Out Of Ell | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Bet Out Of Ell 2nd = 3 Check In 3rd = 1 Rhythm N Blues 4th = 2 On The Rantan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Expeditiously | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Expeditiously 2nd = 3 Lightning Doo 3rd = 2 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 5 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Corey Odonohue | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:08 | 1st = 9 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 4 Raesawinner 3rd = 7 Judyfree 4th = 6 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Storm Chief | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:06 | 1st = 3 Storm Chief 2nd = 4 Dana Peach 3rd = 8 Fizzy Bale 4th = 1 Dorrys Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Wings | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Wings 2nd = 2 Crusader General 3rd = 3 No Luck Needed 4th = 5 One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Zippy Lynet | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Zippy Lynet 2nd = 4 Gold Odessa 3rd = 7 Jarrad Keats 4th = 1 Apila Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 My First Litter | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 My First Litter 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 7 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 4 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Boss Coni | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Boss Coni 2nd = 6 Diamond Spinner 3rd = 9 Honey Magic 4th = 1 Tennessee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Dark Jedda | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Dark Jedda 2nd = 8 Velocity Barina 3rd = 2 Emmy 4th = 5 You Slippy Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Dont Tell Ange | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:56 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Ange 2nd = 9 El Gran Senor 3rd = 3 One Off 4th = 4 Chromozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Locked Out Of Heaven | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:56 | 1st = 6 Locked Out Of Heaven 2nd = 9 El Gran Senor 3rd = 10 Got A Beauty 4th = 4 Chromozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Big Bruce | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Big Bruce 2nd = 4 Liv Lavish 3rd = 3 Shezaseven 4th = 6 Motlap Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Alpha Iris | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Alpha Iris 2nd = 7 Shakey Design 3rd = 4 Pants On Fire 4th = 5 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Simply Marvellous | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Simply Marvellous 2nd = 5 Harvest Pride 3rd = 6 My Girls A Dragon 4th = 3 Ourboybyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Bone Jarrer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 4 Flash Lock 3rd = 8 Meet Half Way 4th = 3 Ellkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Madam Spur | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Madam Spur 2nd = 4 Dauntless 3rd = 14 Gentleman Sir 4th = 6 Bro Fawkes S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Classy Gun | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Classy Gun 2nd = 2 Smokey Senor 3rd = 8 Holler At Me 4th = 1 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Dana Ali | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Dana Ali 2nd = 7 Gustos Dream 3rd = 4 Spring Slater 4th = 8 Uno Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Dont Tease Me | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 6 Salerno 3rd = 7 Rubymay 4th = 2 Corsica Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Little Lucy | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Little Lucy 2nd = 6 Rosdue Avalon 3rd = 7 Lazza Manazza 4th = 9 Galway Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 7 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 5 Sprite On Time 4th = 6 Bigtime Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 8 Im Paige 3rd = 9 French Globe 4th = 3 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Tzar Knight | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Tzar Knight 2nd = 3 Franklin Pearl 3rd = 8 Dozer Gold 4th = 2 Nangar Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Bungalally Belle | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 6 Pure Torque 3rd = 5 Penryn Pearl 4th = 3 Dusty Mamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 7 Rumble Drive 3rd = 6 Comanche County 4th = 8 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Majestic Moment | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Majestic Moment 2nd = 3 Elvis P 3rd = 8 Idle Moose 4th = 7 Spurred By Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Torhonour | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Torhonour 2nd = 7 Tipta Tantivy 3rd = 10 Siberian Rose 4th = 6 Oreillys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Zipping Hugh | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hugh 2nd = 5 Little Mischa 3rd = 4 Zipping Moore 4th = 3 Hurricane Elyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Good Yarn | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Good Yarn 2nd = 6 Ridds Flyer 3rd = 2 Lady Shannah 4th = 1 Dimora Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Regardless | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:18 | 1st = 4 Regardless 2nd = 1 So Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 6 Soho Rugaru 4th = 2 Oscar Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Dana Makin | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:16 | 1st = 4 Dana Makin 2nd = 1 Ludwig 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 5 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 5 Go By Rio 3rd = 7 Master Avatar 4th = 4 Horacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Sundance Lad | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Sundance Lad 2nd = 4 Stars Big Boy 3rd = 7 Dontron 4th = 1 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Our Gypsy | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Our Gypsy 2nd = 3 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 6 Opawa Shay 4th = 2 Banshee Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 3 Lara Saint 3rd = 2 Bokarm Athena 4th = 4 Shaylor Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Walk Right In | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Walk Right In 2nd = 10 Miss Tickles 4th = 1 Flavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Leishman | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Leishman 2nd = 9 Supreme Harmony 3rd = 2 Original Artist 4th = 6 Gold Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Cousin Ann | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Cousin Ann 2nd = 3 Miss Pineapple 3rd = 4 Financial Bonus 4th = 6 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Newport Dreamz | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 9 Jossie James 3rd = 1 Steveejay 4th = 8 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Dana Kazza | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Dana Kazza 2nd = 2 Take The Cake 3rd = 3 Angel Cloud 4th = 5 Just Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Jacks Miss | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Jacks Miss 2nd = 1 Elram Girl 3rd = 8 Miss Juddy 4th = 4 Face To Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Feel The Force | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Feel The Force 2nd = 2 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 1 Uno Again 4th = 3 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 14 Midnight Soldier | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 14 Midnight Soldier 2nd = 18 Imitation Game 3rd = 13 Pink Moscato 4th = 1 Bull Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Embellish | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Embellish 2nd = 8 Elusive Desire 3rd = 1 Two Parts Freak 4th = 5 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Julaine | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Julaine 2nd = 6 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 4 Miss Murderous 4th = 1 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Hes Just Fine | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Hes Just Fine 2nd = 1 Wandin Star 3rd = 12 Eastbro Lucky 4th = 8 Archduke Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Saucey Angel | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Saucey Angel 2nd = 3 Oosthuizen 3rd = 2 Cheering 4th = 7 Dancetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Classic Port | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Classic Port 2nd = 11 Deecember 3rd = 1 All Vegas 4th = 13 Inner Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 2 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 1 Little Snicko 4th = 5 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Irish Connection | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:28 | 1st = 8 Irish Connection 2nd = 3 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 1 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 7 Bruree Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 14 Your Place Or Mine | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:25 | 1st = 14 Your Place Or Mine 2nd = 15 Biscuit 3rd = 9 Cunning As A Tiger 4th = 3 Our Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Maretti | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Maretti 2nd = 2 Fire And Ice 3rd = 5 None Bettor 4th = 3 Train Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Lyon Rose | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Lyon Rose 2nd = 1 Irka Jakit 3rd = 7 Maximum Bella 4th = 5 Jive Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Off And On | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Off And On 2nd = 6 In The Bazza 3rd = 4 Jocks Gift 4th = 2 Tariq Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Travancore | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Travancore 2nd = 12 Make It Easy 3rd = 1 Alfden 4th = 6 Pastiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 5 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 6 Superior Swagger 4th = 1 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Our Elvis | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:03 | 1st = 3 Our Elvis 2nd = 13 Ainthatrightmacca 3rd = 10 Jaden Gil 4th = 12 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 12 Jazahar | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Jazahar 2nd = 4 John Monash 3rd = 2 Duke Of Staghurst 4th = 5 Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Brazen Blue | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:59 | 1st = 8 Brazen Blue 2nd = 7 Cryers Bob 3rd = 1 Lektra Dame 4th = 6 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Time For Lilli | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Time For Lilli 2nd = 4 River Boy 3rd = 6 Craiglea Nikita 4th = 3 Golden Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Alpha Nemesis | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Alpha Nemesis 2nd = 7 Oh Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Stosur 4th = 3 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 13 Roseito | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:50 | 1st = 13 Roseito 2nd = 14 Sojournist 3rd = 10 Were Smokin 4th = 12 Lady Selkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Bolare | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Bolare 2nd = 6 Goldenpaw Flyer 3rd = 5 Broadcast Ted 4th = 4 Leaf Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Constantlysideways | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Constantlysideways 2nd = 1 Gasmonkey 3rd = 6 The Space Invader 4th = 3 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Cullquin Nikki | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Cullquin Nikki 2nd = 8 Ari 3rd = 2 Guns Miss 4th = 3 Podium Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Pawlee | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Pawlee 2nd = 2 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 4 Coopolly Beach 4th = 3 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Lord Denman | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Lord Denman 2nd = 2 Prince Jacko 3rd = 7 Grey Storm 4th = 14 Homebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Canya Keato | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Canya Keato 2nd = 7 Ruby Rads 3rd = 6 Hide The Wallet 4th = 5 Kerries One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Darken Up | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Darken Up 2nd = 12 Perceptionist 3rd = 8 Champagne Nights 4th = 2 Gold Kroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Chuck Mcivor | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Chuck Mcivor 2nd = 5 Urie 3rd = 2 Panalo 4th = 4 Trigger Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Regal Hostess | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:26 | 1st = 5 Regal Hostess 2nd = 2 Extra 3rd = 4 Presidential Grin 4th = 8 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Twice The Style | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Twice The Style 2nd = 7 Maccas Heart 3rd = 1 Czarist 4th = 9 Two For The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Negative Buzz | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Negative Buzz 2nd = 8 Mahailia 3rd = 5 Ferry Master 4th = 3 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 My Bro Michael | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:18 | 1st = 8 My Bro Michael 2nd = 4 Botany Vikki 3rd = 5 Know Salute 4th = 3 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Leaven Of Malice | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Leaven Of Malice 2nd = 3 Excelamour 3rd = 6 Cinque Stella 4th = 9 Kosciuszko Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Road To Nhill | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Road To Nhill 2nd = 7 Swift Knockout 3rd = 1 Tip Toe 4th = 3 Bald Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Ark Teamo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Ark Teamo 2nd = 8 Well Disguised 3rd = 6 Justalittle Torque 4th = 7 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Baurna Sal | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Baurna Sal 2nd = 3 Bazs Moment 3rd = 1 Indis Fancy 4th = 5 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 3 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 9 Watta Storm 4th = 1 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Tenorino | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tenorino 2nd = 7 Local Hero 3rd = 2 Darts Away 4th = 5 Kravchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Know Value | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Know Value 2nd = 1 Another Message 3rd = 2 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 4 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Invasion | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Invasion 2nd = 3 Boston You Essay 3rd = 6 Urban Enforcer 4th = 5 Little Bit Shiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Westlakes Nez | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Westlakes Nez 2nd = 1 Another Rouse 3rd = 5 Swift Moment 4th = 8 Joey Moetis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Assertive Love | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:48 | 1st = 3 Assertive Love 2nd = 6 Robabank 3rd = 5 Carlinos Way 4th = 2 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 10 Dustys Chance | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:45 | 1st = 10 Dustys Chance 2nd = 1 Spark Of County 3rd = 4 Betty Fay 4th = 5 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Lord Cecil | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Lord Cecil 2nd = 2 Junglized 3rd = 4 Arbitrate 4th = 1 Harnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 4 Gordy Junior 3rd = 3 Graeburn 4th = 7 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Bernmar Terry | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Bernmar Terry 2nd = 4 Little Written 3rd = 6 Gold Rush Dozer 4th = 2 Still Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Cheetah Bay | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:33 | 1st = 4 Cheetah Bay 2nd = 1 Kappow 3rd = 3 Cosmic Ann 4th = 7 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 2 Itchy Mccaw 3rd = 3 Loose Tabacco 4th = 8 Twin Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Queenian | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Queenian 2nd = 6 Malachi Crunch 3rd = 9 Ribands 4th = 8 Fraternater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Cut The Ribbons | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:23 | 1st = 2 Cut The Ribbons 2nd = 7 Kalonga 3rd = 8 Ohoka Tyler 4th = 1 Smash Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Sloan | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Sloan 2nd = 9 Miss Houdini 3rd = 6 Regal Tycoon 4th = 5 Dee Mini Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Summer Raine | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Summer Raine 2nd = 4 Bin Bon Bay 3rd = 7 What A Buzz 4th = 5 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 9 Head Diva 3rd = 3 Tremaly Knight 4th = 4 Big Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Odin Slayer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:06 | 1st = 7 Odin Slayer 2nd = 5 Adjudicator 3rd = 6 Sparkling Terra 4th = 2 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Iona Regis | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Iona Regis 2nd = 1 Uncle Bump 3rd = 5 Jupiter Asending 4th = 2 Alouette Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Proud Eagle | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 11:53 | 1st = 4 Proud Eagle 2nd = 1 Bungaloo Lucy 3rd = 8 Cee Hannah Rose 4th = 7 Grand Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Sweet As Brad | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 11:48 | 1st = 6 Sweet As Brad 2nd = 4 Smash Gator 3rd = 3 African Violet 4th = 7 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Coco Bango | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 11:31 | 1st = 8 Coco Bango 2nd = 4 Know Darling 3rd = 6 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 7 Cawbourne Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 High Dreamer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 11:13 | 1st = 8 High Dreamer 2nd = 7 Go Poppy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Patty 4th = 3 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Rum Gin Mixer | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 10:56 | 1st = 3 Rum Gin Mixer 2nd = 8 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 2 Camside Rose 4th = 1 Homebush Ivana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Ohoka Alex | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 10:38 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Alex 2nd = 6 Captain Chilly 3rd = 5 Andolas 4th = 2 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Ketchikan Blue | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 10:21 | 1st = 8 Ketchikan Blue 2nd = 2 Tui Style 3rd = 9 Definitely Maybe 4th = 1 Just Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Ghisella | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Ghisella 2nd = 8 Homebush Clint 3rd = 5 Ready Teddy 4th = 7 Lokie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Yorklea Dolly | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 0:32 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Dolly 2nd = 7 Freeway Blaster 3rd = 5 Hidden Jewel 4th = 1 Courtney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Magic Moo | ||
Fri Apr 21 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Magic Moo 2nd = 2 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 1 Supreme Ollie 4th = 3 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Cher Keeping | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Cher Keeping 2nd = 7 West On Daisy 3rd = 4 Jessica Parker 4th = 2 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Party Games | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Party Games 2nd = 9 Ninghan Express 3rd = 8 Lillys Spirit 4th = 5 Lonnie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Watch The Magic | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Watch The Magic 2nd = 3 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 5 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 6 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Chloe In Paris | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 2 Cosmic Sole 3rd = 7 Lloyd Street 4th = 4 Sam Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 9 Misty Jaya | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 9 Misty Jaya 2nd = 1 Pronto 3rd = 2 Shakey Dancer 4th = 3 Blixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Slow Dancer 2nd = 2 Max Rocket 3rd = 5 Nova Party 4th = 4 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Miss Gracie | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Miss Gracie 2nd = 2 Zall Good 3rd = 1 Johnnys Return 4th = 8 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Ripa Rama | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Ripa Rama 2nd = 8 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 5 Whos Got Storm 4th = 7 Duravis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Sublime Sull | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Sublime Sull 2nd = 10 Fredys Flash 3rd = 4 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 1 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Rambo Ritson | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Rambo Ritson 2nd = 4 Whatta Pass 3rd = 7 Berisha 4th = 8 Asa El Chappo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Kooringa Theo | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 7 Athena Dryva 3rd = 6 Yarrawonga 4th = 3 Shakin All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 4 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 5 Dee Big Rig 4th = 2 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Benelli Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Benelli Monelli 2nd = 4 Flashtastic 3rd = 1 Houdini Fever 4th = 3 Bagus Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Viva Opal | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Viva Opal 2nd = 6 Smart Izzy 3rd = 1 King Logie 4th = 2 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Madagaster | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Madagaster 2nd = 4 Scotties Girl 3rd = 7 Back Street Boy 4th = 5 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Keayang Glitzy Gal | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Keayang Glitzy Gal 2nd = 5 Hooper Road 3rd = 3 Christmas Jolt 4th = 4 My Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Joyce Rumble | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 4 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 2 Flying Tige 4th = 1 Road To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Adam Handler | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Adam Handler 2nd = 5 Paranoia 3rd = 6 Fearless John 4th = 3 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Zenobia | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Zenobia 2nd = 6 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 4 Kieran Keeping 4th = 2 Kennedy Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Brietta | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Brietta 2nd = 4 Tick Away Fire 3rd = 6 Black Ju Ju 4th = 2 Tarawi Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Sky Lark 2nd = 2 Black Mass 3rd = 6 Gojo Mojo 4th = 8 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Coopolly Beach | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Coopolly Beach 2nd = 1 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 6 Ima Necromancer 4th = 3 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Riveting | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Riveting 2nd = 2 Tito Mojito 3rd = 6 Magic Ambush 4th = 8 Still the One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Kininka Loch | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Kininka Loch 2nd = 1 Black Renegade 3rd = 7 Brock Tonic 4th = 8 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Jilliby Nippa | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Nippa 2nd = 6 A Major Lady 3rd = 4 Novas Delight 4th = 2 Samara Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Fascinate Joshua | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Joshua 2nd = 1 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 2 My Lighting Blue 4th = 6 Kinloch Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 8 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 5 Tommy Marktu 4th = 4 Innocent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Imali | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Imali 2nd = 9 Mach Denario 3rd = 1 Disturbia 4th = 8 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Kidatee Dan | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 6 Miss Stosur 3rd = 8 In The Bazza 4th = 7 Plenty Of Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Miss Rossi | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Rossi 2nd = 3 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 5 Move That Energy 4th = 2 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Max Cady | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Max Cady 2nd = 2 Vista Kwazi 3rd = 5 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 4 Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Lil Bit Awesome | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lil Bit Awesome 2nd = 4 Jasper Rose 3rd = 8 Perfect Sister 4th = 7 Zambezi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Just Wantano | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Just Wantano 2nd = 4 Kimani 3rd = 5 Saab Magic 4th = 6 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Azariah | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Azariah 2nd = 6 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 9 Soft Shiraz 4th = 1 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Paua To Kapau | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 8 Stolen 3rd = 6 Dozer Tron 4th = 1 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Indigo Joe | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Indigo Joe 2nd = 3 Looks Promising 4th = 8 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Sticky Nicky | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Sticky Nicky 2nd = 8 Nash Bonus 3rd = 2 Caramel Opal 4th = 1 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Toes | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Toes 2nd = 5 Not A Word 3rd = 2 Ripping Escape 4th = 7 Pale Face Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Oh Boy | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Oh Boy 2nd = 4 Spookie Assassin 3rd = 5 General Cloud 4th = 1 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Saturday Sip | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Saturday Sip 2nd = 8 Creative Cruise 3rd = 7 Sir Richard 4th = 1 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 11 Ryder | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 11 Ryder 2nd = 5 Tipung Wuiti 3rd = 2 Regal Hostess 4th = 1 Mary Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Miss Ramjet | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 3 Mashup Lad 3rd = 6 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 7 Court Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Zipping Outlaw | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Zipping Outlaw 2nd = 6 Riff 3rd = 3 Maywyns Rocker 4th = 5 Oils Aint Oils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Artistic Lilly | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Artistic Lilly 2nd = 6 Rum Delight 3rd = 10 Raymond Alexander 4th = 2 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Spanish Queen | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Spanish Queen 2nd = 6 Mincin Machine 3rd = 8 Convex 4th = 2 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Dyna Hinkley | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hinkley 2nd = 2 Ellens Stardust 3rd = 5 Mimosa 4th = 4 Knew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Bold Opal | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Bold Opal 2nd = 4 Robbie Lee 3rd = 3 Jay Bee 4th = 1 Junior Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 7 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 6 Jacks Pick 4th = 1 Chubba Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Might Be Luck | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Might Be Luck 2nd = 4 Major Laugh 3rd = 6 Racer 4th = 1 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Colliding | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Colliding 2nd = 1 Lulu Dryva 3rd = 3 Lookin Swell 4th = 5 Sudoku Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Petadale | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Petadale 2nd = 8 Zipping Luna 3rd = 1 Vanishka 4th = 4 Big Bad Badge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Precious Pupp | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Precious Pupp 2nd = 8 Showtime Prince 3rd = 6 Torrevean Amunindi 4th = 1 Lightning Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Zipping Jen | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jen 2nd = 1 Paws Of Winslow 3rd = 7 City Master 4th = 3 Sovane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Full Of Boloney | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 8 Roman Around 3rd = 6 Gone Rusty 4th = 4 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 4 Lightning Paws 3rd = 3 Big Trigger 4th = 7 Just My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 In The Net | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 In The Net 2nd = 2 Bobbyrella 3rd = 3 Tarsier 4th = 6 Goodbye Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Courchevel | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Courchevel 2nd = 3 Meet Michaelangelo 3rd = 8 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 7 Backten Onhim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Keravnos | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Keravnos 2nd = 5 Canny Drive 3rd = 3 Rachelle Reason 4th = 6 Justified Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Shimatta | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Shimatta 2nd = 5 Wildash Bam Bam 3rd = 8 You Jane 4th = 4 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Sunday Sipper | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 4 Teflon Travis 3rd = 7 Maximum Mak 4th = 8 Mr Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Treagle Triumph | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Treagle Triumph 2nd = 7 Peter Perfect 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Maria 4th = 9 Gun Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Ringading Sister | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Ringading Sister 2nd = 2 Ebony Sprite 3rd = 1 Cindeen Jates 4th = 4 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 3 Ardvark 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 8 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Jack Walker | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Jack Walker 2nd = 1 Night Hawk 3rd = 8 Oaklands 4th = 6 Hally Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Nansastar | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Nansastar 2nd = 5 Nelsondale 3rd = 4 Lady Perserverance 4th = 11 Dark Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Burning Oak | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Burning Oak 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 4 Cool Vane 4th = 5 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Reckoning | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Reckoning 2nd = 5 Paraphernalia 3rd = 3 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 7 Anns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 The Duke Downunder | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 1 Private Bronski 3rd = 2 Ashleys Angel 4th = 12 Summertime Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Expressionist | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Expressionist 2nd = 1 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 6 God Send 4th = 7 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hesperides | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Hesperides 2nd = 7 Fab Dooley 3rd = 2 Lightning White 4th = 4 Bikini Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Tins Pocket | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Tins Pocket 2nd = 7 Geileis 3rd = 4 Ralph The Dragon 4th = 10 Jais Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Moltisanti | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Moltisanti 2nd = 6 Krystals The One 3rd = 3 Sparkeen 4th = 4 Yenderra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 7 Gotta Be Black 3rd = 9 Noire Cherie 4th = 6 Lonnies Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sheer Strength | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Sheer Strength 2nd = 5 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 2 Son Of Mara 4th = 10 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Argyle Bonnie | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Argyle Bonnie 2nd = 7 Split Chic 3rd = 1 Brianna Morgan 4th = 2 Flaming Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 9 Gidup Spanish Red 3rd = 3 Blazing Terror 4th = 7 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Runaway Kitty | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Runaway Kitty 2nd = 8 Dustys Destiny 3rd = 4 Pouncing Lilie 4th = 1 Wildash Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 12 A New Sound | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:22 | 1st = 12 A New Sound 2nd = 2 So You Drink 3rd = 3 Rock Spark 4th = 4 Fassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Its Magic | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Its Magic 2nd = 4 Our Didda 3rd = 5 Elanora 4th = 7 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Canutes Law | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Canutes Law 2nd = 2 Dorrego 3rd = 1 Turbo Burn 4th = 5 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Magic Beneteau | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Magic Beneteau 2nd = 10 What A Party 3rd = 7 All Art 4th = 4 Black Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Constantlysideways | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Constantlysideways 2nd = 3 Gasmonkey 3rd = 6 Deano Robyn 4th = 7 Aldo Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Sixteen Bills | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 1 Weasley Grange 3rd = 4 Zambora Cash 4th = 7 Invictus Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Kirabilli Dawson | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:51 | 1st = 10 Kirabilli Dawson 2nd = 4 Fipa Middleton 3rd = 6 Little Mix 4th = 8 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Early Decision | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Early Decision 2nd = 11 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 1 Nickys Idol 4th = 4 Shadow Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Secretive Intent | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Secretive Intent 2nd = 2 Pocket Benz 3rd = 5 Bonknocka Beans 4th = 9 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 8 Big Sonny | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Big Sonny 2nd = 2 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 5 Snuggle Pot 4th = 9 All Our Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Light em Elsa | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Light em Elsa 2nd = 3 Soeztoc 3rd = 6 Poor Old Frank 4th = 1 Outa Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Zambora Pride | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Zambora Pride 2nd = 3 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 4 Ginza Lion 4th = 6 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Meri Rani | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Meri Rani 2nd = 5 Laszlo 3rd = 3 Italian Son 4th = 10 Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Spring Ernie | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Spring Ernie 2nd = 7 Slice Of Cake 3rd = 6 Supa Pass 4th = 9 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Zaras Delight 2nd = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 3 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 8 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Silky Strings | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Silky Strings 2nd = 5 Fair Ride 3rd = 1 Zambora Krystal 4th = 4 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Marko Bale | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Marko Bale 2nd = 4 Big Boy Rocket 3rd = 6 Riverdale Sugar 4th = 8 Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 9 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 3 Rainbow Flash 4th = 8 Senor Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Shakey Start | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Shakey Start 2nd = 7 Show Bekim 3rd = 2 Emmy 4th = 1 Due Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 13 Short Changed | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:03 | 1st = 13 Short Changed 2nd = 5 Roman Senator 3rd = 11 Moss Princess 4th = 8 Magic Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Benny Dee | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Benny Dee 2nd = 9 Fourdays Of Mylife 3rd = 10 Shadowbrook Lass 4th = 4 Trembling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Zulu Success | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Zulu Success 2nd = 2 Bolare 3rd = 10 Barellen Panther 4th = 7 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Scott Cosmic | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Scott Cosmic 2nd = 2 Maximum Joan 3rd = 3 Johnny Dunbar 4th = 4 Riverdale Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Repentant | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Repentant 2nd = 2 Strathaird 3rd = 9 Ultimate Fantasy 4th = 4 Wide Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 2 Trademark Boss 3rd = 1 Roxy Rolla 4th = 3 Boganville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Levi Jade | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Levi Jade 2nd = 1 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 3 Cherish The Moment 4th = 7 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Zipping Hooch | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hooch 2nd = 3 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 8 Devils Gullet 4th = 5 Penny Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Compton Street | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:33 | 1st = 6 Compton Street 2nd = 7 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 10 Livin It Lovin It 4th = 9 Ready For Takeoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Winston Cruise | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Winston Cruise 2nd = 1 Monoak 3rd = 5 Destini Ricardo 4th = 8 Crainys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Vellastar | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Vellastar 2nd = 4 Murphy 3rd = 8 Leica Celebre 4th = 9 Our Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Avatar Yappa | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Avatar Yappa 2nd = 8 Colonel Parker 3rd = 3 Rosie Allen 4th = 1 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 Answered | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Answered 2nd = 2 Hooriya 3rd = 8 Lucky Three Sevens 4th = 5 Mr Opurrtunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Jersey Banner | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Jersey Banner 2nd = 1 Radiant Ridge 3rd = 8 Megamind 4th = 3 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Roy Boy | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Roy Boy 2nd = 7 Destini Delta 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Man 4th = 3 Swift Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Silver Drone | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Silver Drone 2nd = 2 Two Bills 3rd = 6 Halo Henry 4th = 1 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Fleeteor | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Fleeteor 2nd = 13 Lady Evelyn 3rd = 3 Park Bench 4th = 5 Southern Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Signal Peak | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Signal Peak 2nd = 1 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 6 Penny Maker 4th = 8 Mahalo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Subtle Delight | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Subtle Delight 2nd = 3 Blingittothemax 3rd = 2 Steveejay 4th = 6 Bangkok Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Ashby Storm | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:02 | 1st = 4 Ashby Storm 2nd = 7 Mad Huey 3rd = 1 Mimpi 4th = 3 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Sarasota Bay | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 12 Sarasota Bay 2nd = 2 Judelly 3rd = 7 Yulong Xiong Hu 4th = 6 Wessels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Stylish Image | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Stylish Image 2nd = 4 Bet On Dud 3rd = 8 Yogo Xena 4th = 5 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Shezallapples | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Shezallapples 2nd = 4 Lets Katchmeifucan 3rd = 5 Mark Of Integrity 4th = 8 Cerrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 7 Sister Patti | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Sister Patti 2nd = 2 Isnt She Elegant 3rd = 5 Sonador Fire 4th = 6 Friskier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Cool Conner | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Cool Conner 2nd = 3 Enola Gay 3rd = 8 Top Weight 4th = 5 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Left Wing Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Left Wing Tiger 2nd = 4 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 6 Fancy Oliver 4th = 9 Cumberland Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Nekhbet | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Nekhbet 2nd = 8 Beau Wonder 3rd = 3 Low Flying Plane 4th = 2 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Skirting | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Skirting 2nd = 8 Lady Segolene 3rd = 5 Nevada Mo 4th = 6 Tale Of Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Certified Twenty | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Certified Twenty 2nd = 5 Steel Of Madrid 3rd = 8 Duchess Darla 4th = 9 Very Dogmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Neverhaveiever | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:26 | 1st = 10 Neverhaveiever 2nd = 5 Maythehorsebwithu 3rd = 9 Miss Ciriello 4th = 6 Slippery Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Thumb A Ride | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 7 Silverband Falls 3rd = 8 Pawesome Boss 4th = 5 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Varuna | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Varuna 2nd = 1 Harung 3rd = 2 Busted Custard 4th = 8 Gazza Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Lifeonthebeach | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 10 Lifeonthebeach 2nd = 2 Arts Treasure 3rd = 8 Drop The Hammer 4th = 1 Britney Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Stylish Nic | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Stylish Nic 2nd = 1 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Beneau 4th = 5 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 4 Whatever Miss | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Whatever Miss 2nd = 6 Poetic Dragon 3rd = 2 Got News For You 4th = 1 Go Get Sum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Assaulted Pepper | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Assaulted Pepper 2nd = 6 Skinny Bob 3rd = 1 No Thru Road 4th = 4 Instant Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Early Shirley | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:06 | 1st = 5 Early Shirley 2nd = 1 True Dream 3rd = 7 Almost Magic 4th = 4 Watta Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Platinum | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Platinum 2nd = 4 Give 3rd = 16 Super Snob 4th = 6 Mascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 14 My Maggie | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:55 | 1st = 14 My Maggie 2nd = 2 Nobody 3rd = 13 Zoeasy 4th = 4 Captain Hawkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:53 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Know Knowing 3rd = 6 Harkonen Bale 4th = 3 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 High Treason | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 High Treason 2nd = 5 Hello Nugget 3rd = 1 Droopys Jacket 4th = 2 Whistledown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 El Swavo | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 El Swavo 2nd = 3 Silknsun 3rd = 7 All Star Angus 4th = 4 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 7 Jinja Loch 3rd = 1 Goldstar Scout 4th = 6 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 4 Oh No Beta 3rd = 8 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 3 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Sandave Cruise | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 2 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 8 Cheeky Bella 4th = 3 Hardaway Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 The Benchmark | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 The Benchmark 2nd = 8 Dieu De Lamour 3rd = 3 Grins Made A Blue 4th = 6 Yo Yelande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Bobby Bound | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bound 2nd = 2 Majestic Girl 3rd = 3 Adams Spot 4th = 7 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Homebush Flame | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Homebush Flame 2nd = 3 Storming Norm 3rd = 7 Super Bad 4th = 2 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Carterista | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Carterista 2nd = 9 Scoliaro 3rd = 3 Aurora Rising 4th = 8 Return Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 6 Usains Squeeze 3rd = 2 Long Gully Leo 4th = 8 Black Eyed Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Prying Eyes | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Prying Eyes 2nd = 8 Running Yards 3rd = 5 Gypsy Kaye 4th = 6 Pursayis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 I Can Hear Music | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 I Can Hear Music 2nd = 8 Dreamnomore 3rd = 3 Nyah 4th = 11 Queen Elektra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Sader Nation | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:18 | 1st = 7 Sader Nation 2nd = 3 Fab Action 3rd = 5 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 8 Cawbourne Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Pickled Tink | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Pickled Tink 2nd = 6 Black Rhino 3rd = 1 Adams Bandit 4th = 8 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Homebush Sloan | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sloan 2nd = 7 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 5 Botany Vikki 4th = 9 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Octane Sadie | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Octane Sadie 2nd = 2 Shaq Pack 3rd = 7 Sweet Jaz 4th = 3 Red Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Drum Fire | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Drum Fire 2nd = 8 Double Exposure 3rd = 5 Mellow Charm 4th = 1 Tobiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Murf | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Murf 2nd = 7 Crotty 3rd = 4 Homebush Tulip 4th = 8 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Pharisee | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Pharisee 2nd = 9 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 12 Gota Monkey 4th = 6 Strappersorphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 8 Reggie Hards 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Lilly 4th = 4 Goldenpaw Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:49 | 1st = 4 Opawa Norris 2nd = 8 Tom Tee 3rd = 1 Know Jinx 4th = 5 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Cindy Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Cindy Tyson 2nd = 2 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 7 Lilly Choo 4th = 1 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Zipping Tatum | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:41 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tatum 2nd = 2 Oren Ishii 3rd = 1 Sheza Pretzel 4th = 4 Blinkys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:37 | 3rd = 1 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Leaha | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Leaha 2nd = 2 Another Message 3rd = 1 Kay Bomb 4th = 6 Opawa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Lest We | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Lest We 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Era 3rd = 2 Cosmic Nova 4th = 7 Rapid Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Idol Star | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Idol Star 2nd = 8 Bella Jade 3rd = 5 Off The Team 4th = 4 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Lord Asher | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Lord Asher 2nd = 8 Hows It Funny 3rd = 7 Half A Mill 4th = 1 Wisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Cath Attack | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Cath Attack 2nd = 8 Black Snake 3rd = 3 Hymie Black 4th = 7 Lahcal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Culvie Lass | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Culvie Lass 2nd = 3 Stu On It 3rd = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc 4th = 5 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Botany Cold | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:08 | 1st = 6 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 7 Southern Affair 4th = 1 Alex Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Mr Onasis | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Onasis 2nd = 1 Oiranye Bale 3rd = 3 Trademark Jet 4th = 6 Hayride Papley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Scuba Princess | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Scuba Princess 2nd = 8 What To Wear 3rd = 1 Country Commet 4th = 7 Dossys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Tricky Action | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:57 | 1st = 8 Tricky Action 2nd = 9 Big Catch 3rd = 3 Ohoka Angel 4th = 2 Flash The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Zipping Clyde | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clyde 2nd = 1 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 5 Another Fan 4th = 3 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Smash Rebel | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:40 | 1st = 3 Smash Rebel 2nd = 8 Jinja Cream Fizz 3rd = 4 Joey Baxter 4th = 6 Ohoka Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Epic Force | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:28 | 1st = 9 Epic Force 2nd = 1 Avalanch City 3rd = 4 Miss Blue Sky 4th = 2 Minder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 High On Vee | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:20 | 1st = 2 High On Vee 2nd = 4 Smash Attack 3rd = 7 Unbridled 4th = 1 Ads Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Opawa Millie | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:08 | 1st = 1 Opawa Millie 2nd = 5 Trendy Blake 3rd = 2 Opawa Tracy 4th = 4 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 My Dad Den | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 11:00 | 1st = 4 My Dad Den 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 2 Kellys My Name 4th = 3 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Verbena | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 10:48 | 1st = 8 Verbena 2nd = 2 Homebush Riley 3rd = 6 Super Stevie 4th = 4 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Unfettered | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Unfettered 2nd = 3 Know Logic 3rd = 1 Royal Descent 4th = 7 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Randy Fields | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 10:28 | 1st = 8 Randy Fields 2nd = 1 Nippa Joy 3rd = 2 Sozins Noir 4th = 9 Homebush Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Wunzee | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Wunzee 2nd = 6 Opawa Short 3rd = 4 Abacus Magic 4th = 2 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Aroha | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 10:09 | 1st = 5 Aroha 2nd = 2 Epic Blu 3rd = 1 Duke Baxter 4th = 8 Goldstar Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Smash Demand | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 10:01 | 1st = 1 Smash Demand 2nd = 8 Opawa Val 3rd = 4 Falconhurst 4th = 7 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 4 Moped 4th = 5 Jewels Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Sleepy Again | ||
Tue Mar 21 2017 0:17 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Again 2nd = 4 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 5 Leland Boy 4th = 8 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Tango Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Tango Dancer 2nd = 7 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 5 Kansas Rose 4th = 6 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Iridium Flare | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Iridium Flare 2nd = 7 Stumpy Gun 3rd = 3 Back Seconds 4th = 10 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Lady Cersei | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Lady Cersei 2nd = 8 Rhianna Keeping 3rd = 6 Diaz Monelli 4th = 4 Is She Wat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Lil Bit Awesome | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Lil Bit Awesome 2nd = 1 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 6 Cyclone Rosie 4th = 4 Captain Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Dandalup Annie | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 7 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 8 Lady Lucretia 4th = 5 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Dontch Remember | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:40 | 1st = 6 Dontch Remember 2nd = 2 Count Matai 3rd = 7 Im Despicable 4th = 10 Betshes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Fredrik | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:33 | 1st = 2 Fredrik 2nd = 7 Farmor Greenies 3rd = 6 Puma Cloud 4th = 4 From The Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Jimmy Vella | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 5 Johnnys Return 3rd = 4 Allen Varmint 4th = 8 Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Unique Leo | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:23 | 1st = 1 Unique Leo 2nd = 2 Spyro Poker 3rd = 6 Mouse Lomar 4th = 5 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 5 Mister Purple 3rd = 6 Carlo Run 4th = 3 Shoot Fruits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Little Astro Boy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:15 | 1st = 9 Little Astro Boy 2nd = 7 Walkabout Creek 3rd = 2 Tempest Cullen 4th = 10 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Crushed Ice | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Crushed Ice 2nd = 1 Neville Rose 3rd = 5 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 8 Velocity Lavinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Tuco Salamanca | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Tuco Salamanca 2nd = 3 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 7 Acquainted 4th = 8 Weekend In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 2 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 1 Kantega 4th = 8 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Quicklee Cassie | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Quicklee Cassie 2nd = 3 Irinka Lyn 3rd = 7 Nash Bonus 4th = 5 Gun Flash Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Slow Dancer 2nd = 5 Berisha 3rd = 2 Atomic Opie 4th = 8 Vindication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Tommy Be Good | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 7 Assassinator 3rd = 2 Perfect Mach 4th = 6 Avalon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Hes Rowdy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hes Rowdy 2nd = 5 Shakey Design 3rd = 7 Vicki Vale 4th = 8 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Dozer Tron | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Dozer Tron 2nd = 4 Skye 3rd = 2 Choclotto 4th = 6 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Shirio Okami | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Shirio Okami 2nd = 3 Sophomore 3rd = 7 Linda Belinda 4th = 5 Kennedy Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Bare It Bart | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Bare It Bart 2nd = 1 Annie Matilda 3rd = 6 Seenohearnospeakno 4th = 5 Lincoln Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Black Vieri | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Black Vieri 2nd = 7 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 2 Haich Two Mo 4th = 5 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Mutley On Friday | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 7 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 2 Liberty Legs 4th = 8 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Starofsahara | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Starofsahara 2nd = 1 Delightful System 3rd = 3 Macray Muchacho 4th = 10 Mygoldengrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Three Year Plan | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Three Year Plan 2nd = 7 What About Tommy 3rd = 2 Convex 4th = 8 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Nitro Swagger | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 2 Jack Walker 3rd = 3 Aston Sloan 4th = 8 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Bang Goes Wolf | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Bang Goes Wolf 2nd = 1 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 8 Ice Monelli 4th = 5 Barca Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Franco Joaquin | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 8 Our Artemisia 3rd = 6 The Pacesetter 4th = 3 Double E |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Tick Away Fire | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 1 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 6 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Amys Elite 2nd = 4 Universal One 3rd = 8 Fancy Red 4th = 7 Rubys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Alwaysuptomischief | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Alwaysuptomischief 2nd = 2 Milly Woo 3rd = 7 Family Tree 4th = 10 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Jackos Chant | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Jackos Chant 2nd = 1 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 3 Lightning Paws 4th = 4 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 7 Lion Rebel 3rd = 6 He Shall Fred 4th = 8 Meteor Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Party In Paris | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:02 | 1st = 3 Party In Paris 2nd = 5 Romilda Monelli 3rd = 8 Black Renegade 4th = 2 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Professor Tom | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Professor Tom 2nd = 6 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 2 All My Savings 4th = 1 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Junior Tot | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Junior Tot 2nd = 8 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 5 Temple Gate 4th = 3 Gleeson Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Whatta Pass 2nd = 3 El Malamute 3rd = 1 Mia Mya Mo 4th = 6 Tommy Marktu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Ucanttakeitwithu | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Ucanttakeitwithu 2nd = 1 Skewsy Newsy 3rd = 8 Im Zuleika 4th = 4 Clares Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Two Jay | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Two Jay 2nd = 8 Embellish 3rd = 7 Another Hassler 4th = 5 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 To The Galos | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 To The Galos 2nd = 7 Mint Burst 3rd = 3 Ballymac Finola 4th = 1 Sandy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 First Of All | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 First Of All 2nd = 7 Mister Gibson 3rd = 9 Persimmon 4th = 8 Artistic Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Charity Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Charity Flyer 2nd = 7 Esteemed 3rd = 8 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 1 Glama Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Madagaster | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Madagaster 2nd = 2 Miss Beast 3rd = 5 Perfect Sister 4th = 1 Rhondas Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Lanista | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lanista 2nd = 2 Iam Aw Sam 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 4 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Cash Explosion | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cash Explosion 2nd = 1 Hippie Trend 3rd = 7 Felix Eddie 4th = 8 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Monster Roar | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Monster Roar 2nd = 6 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 2 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 8 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Cheveyo | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Cheveyo 2nd = 5 Spendthelot 3rd = 9 William Peter 4th = 2 Fully Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Black Ju Ju | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 3 Zipping Montana 3rd = 6 Queen Audrey 4th = 2 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 3 Innocent Man 3rd = 8 Jasper Rose 4th = 7 Barcias Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Magicnracing | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Magicnracing 2nd = 7 Verdot 3rd = 2 Gotta Bewitched 4th = 4 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Fays Magic | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Fays Magic 2nd = 2 Azariah 3rd = 1 Sheza Good Size 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Black Pontiac 2nd = 2 Creative Cruise 3rd = 6 Jake 4th = 3 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Kira Jo | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Kira Jo 2nd = 6 My Highlights 3rd = 1 River Patrol 4th = 5 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Ibrox Sapphire | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Sapphire 2nd = 1 Cristalle Max 3rd = 2 Rachelle Reason 4th = 6 Koda Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Go Prancer Go | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Go Prancer Go 2nd = 6 Brother Rob 3rd = 2 Arts 4th = 3 Oils Aint Oils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Aliman | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Aliman 2nd = 9 Just Bet On Black 3rd = 3 Beware Of Darkness 4th = 6 Tactile Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Mitchie Madam | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 2 Red Coat 3rd = 5 Tricksters Son 4th = 3 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 8 Data Star 3rd = 9 Fugitive Bale 4th = 3 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Hurrysound | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Hurrysound 2nd = 4 Mammals Flash 3rd = 7 Hijacked 4th = 2 Perfect Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Mrs Browns Girl | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Mrs Browns Girl 2nd = 1 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 4 Gypsy Flash 4th = 9 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Cruisin Around | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Cruisin Around 2nd = 1 Happy Hombre 3rd = 3 My Jackofdiamonds 4th = 7 Stoned Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Bogan Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Bogan Dancer 2nd = 4 Space Man 3rd = 8 Swizz Roll Cloud 4th = 6 Elusive Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Propensity | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Propensity 2nd = 7 Tidelina 3rd = 5 Betta Bale 4th = 1 Zipping Kirby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Handsandwheels | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Handsandwheels 2nd = 1 Tiza Wish 3rd = 8 Bettor Be Lively 4th = 3 All The Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Far A Part | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Far A Part 2nd = 1 Robbie Lee 3rd = 6 Izzy Power 4th = 4 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Pacific Paradise | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:13 | 1st = 9 Pacific Paradise 2nd = 2 Dual Sign 3rd = 1 Scottish Dude 4th = 8 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 July Allen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 July Allen 2nd = 8 Desert Spike 3rd = 9 Handsome Cosmo 4th = 1 Suitress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Grand Dash | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Grand Dash 2nd = 7 Open Mind 3rd = 6 My Names Blondie 4th = 4 Molly Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Swift Ruby | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Swift Ruby 2nd = 1 Temujin 3rd = 3 Zambora Caitlyn 4th = 8 Maybe Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Most Happy Cullen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Most Happy Cullen 2nd = 4 Super Max 3rd = 5 Lemon Shark 4th = 8 Rosehill Rose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Cruisen Billy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 5 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 10 Elite Stress 4th = 6 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Kalahari Queen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Kalahari Queen 2nd = 3 Delicia 3rd = 8 Precision Made 4th = 7 Palais De Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Time 2nd = 5 Cyno Stein 3rd = 1 What A Mess 4th = 8 Rhondda Miner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Miss Barbados | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Barbados 2nd = 10 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 8 Major Dollar 4th = 2 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Daisy Rumble | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Daisy Rumble 2nd = 4 Wiggle Emma 3rd = 1 Bogan Doll 4th = 6 Wingman Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 San Pablo | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 San Pablo 2nd = 2 Go Go Guru 3rd = 6 Foxzami Insider 4th = 8 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Gomer Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Gomer Bale 2nd = 5 Bedlum 3rd = 8 Heineken Girl 4th = 1 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Regal Ashes | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Regal Ashes 2nd = 3 Primo Cavalier 3rd = 5 Mod Conns 4th = 10 Goezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Aston Jadore | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:31 | 1st = 1 Aston Jadore 2nd = 10 Noire Cherie 3rd = 7 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 6 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Farce Allen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Farce Allen 2nd = 4 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 5 Miss Rossi 4th = 8 Moltisanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Zipping Delta | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Zipping Delta 2nd = 4 Toscas Delight 3rd = 9 Fowsands 4th = 11 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Shakin Leo | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:21 | 1st = 5 Shakin Leo 2nd = 4 Black Legend 3rd = 2 Good Boloney 4th = 7 Jacks Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:16 | 1st = 3 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 9 Devil Dodger 3rd = 7 Overlap 4th = 8 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Royal Prize | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Royal Prize 2nd = 6 Naceys Hero 3rd = 8 Magical Yessam 4th = 3 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kalahari Sands | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Kalahari Sands 2nd = 4 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 9 Allen Kev 4th = 3 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Habanero | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Habanero 2nd = 7 Untitled 3rd = 1 Jimmy Wirrawee 4th = 8 Maggie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Good Gone Bad | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Good Gone Bad 2nd = 5 Dashing Dream 3rd = 2 Campari Lad 4th = 8 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Sams A Champ | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Sams A Champ 2nd = 4 Vinland 3rd = 9 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 8 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Mo Stradamus | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Mo Stradamus 2nd = 8 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 3 Chulu Chululu 4th = 9 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Zatorio | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Zatorio 2nd = 7 Hi Sugar 3rd = 2 Romanov 4th = 9 Miss Romanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Stelio Kontos | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 4 Fabstar 3rd = 6 Howie Bale 4th = 5 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Mister Brazil | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Mister Brazil 2nd = 3 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 1 Admiral Bronski 4th = 9 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Watch This Space | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Watch This Space 2nd = 1 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 8 Maximum Melva 4th = 2 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Hessdalen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Hessdalen 2nd = 10 Shazee Lee 3rd = 2 Every Chance 4th = 5 Double Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Magooley | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Magooley 2nd = 2 Spring Shelley 3rd = 1 Jen Rose Hi 4th = 6 Samantha Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tear Away Doc | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Doc 2nd = 5 Onya Sami 3rd = 4 Djays Larry 4th = 10 Maximum Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Real Social | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Real Social 2nd = 1 Zaras Delight 3rd = 9 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 4 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 5 Out Of The Night | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Out Of The Night 2nd = 15 Mister Gibson 3rd = 3 Griddlebone 4th = 6 Yarragee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Fabregas Lara | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Fabregas Lara 2nd = 7 Virgil 3rd = 8 Blitzen Bell 4th = 3 Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Spring Lauren | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Lauren 2nd = 6 Lenny Benz 3rd = 8 Singleton 4th = 3 Cyno Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Flying Sand | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Flying Sand 2nd = 7 Angels Crown 3rd = 4 Saucey Angel 4th = 1 Frisky Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 1 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 4 Astrology 4th = 8 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Code Black | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Code Black 2nd = 5 Annajodi 3rd = 9 Si Nardore 4th = 10 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Night Hawk | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:01 | 1st = 6 Night Hawk 2nd = 5 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 1 Spring Saviour 4th = 7 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 12 Lost Command | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Lost Command 2nd = 11 Big Pats Pontiac 3rd = 4 Vellastar 4th = 2 Gee Whizzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Logan County | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Logan County 2nd = 3 Spring Polly 3rd = 9 Back On Track 4th = 2 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Concisely | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Concisely 2nd = 4 Itasca 3rd = 3 Introit 4th = 7 Songs Of Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Chubba Chops | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 9 Chubba Chops 2nd = 6 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 3 Jacks Pick 4th = 5 Allen Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Sports Chaton | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Sports Chaton 2nd = 9 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 6 Captainturbulence 4th = 5 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 2 Hail The Chief | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Hail The Chief 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 6 Solar Shadow 4th = 9 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Nolens Fortune | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Nolens Fortune 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Shak 3rd = 3 Page Boy 4th = 2 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Theres A Fool | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Theres A Fool 2nd = 3 Czarny 3rd = 1 Such As I 4th = 9 You Called |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Fabulous Child | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Child 2nd = 3 Thats Woody 3rd = 6 La Prensa 4th = 4 Sparkling Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 7 Small Town Honey | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Small Town Honey 2nd = 5 Bewildering 3rd = 6 Dash For Dee 4th = 1 Al Shameel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Lorimer Lad | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 4 Brazen Bull 3rd = 3 Lizzy Allen 4th = 2 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 5 Ronald George 3rd = 10 Harrys Day Out 4th = 9 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Oity Allen | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:21 | 1st = 8 Oity Allen 2nd = 6 Exit Strategy 3rd = 4 Time Bandit 4th = 3 Euro Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Cismontane | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cismontane 2nd = 2 Cannon Run 3rd = 7 Lamma Hilton 4th = 8 Pindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Heartland Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Heartland Flyer 2nd = 7 Bella Cette 3rd = 8 Dories Pick 4th = 5 You Are Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:13 | 1st = 8 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 3 Murano 3rd = 6 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 5 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 11 One Son | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 One Son 2nd = 10 Atlantic Dreamer 3rd = 9 Addchan 4th = 2 The Nickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Allen Occy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Allen Occy 2nd = 2 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 3 Fordo Bale 4th = 5 Solar Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Blackpool Alexis | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Blackpool Alexis 2nd = 3 Tribal Fusion 3rd = 8 Yabba Dabba Do 4th = 1 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 7 Sognani | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Sognani 2nd = 11 Wazamba 3rd = 3 Gunn Island 4th = 2 Sandhurst Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Snow Girl | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:58 | 1st = 5 Snow Girl 2nd = 7 Blaze Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Auriga Cindy 4th = 3 Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:58 | 3rd = 2 Auriga Cindy 4th = 3 Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Another Listing | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Another Listing 2nd = 1 Amahero 3rd = 6 Flicka Rocket 4th = 11 Cathedral City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Ving Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Ving Bale 2nd = 2 Late Arrival 3rd = 1 Iris Allen 4th = 8 Joraddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:48 | 1st = 9 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 4 Bull Market 3rd = 2 Early Decision 4th = 3 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Oni Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Oni Bale 2nd = 6 Lorian Victory 3rd = 3 Leons Wish 4th = 10 Rupcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Shock Alert | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Shock Alert 2nd = 1 Biancas Lad 3rd = 4 Noble Truth 4th = 10 Krupskaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Mahalo Belle | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Mahalo Belle 2nd = 2 Hes Innocent 3rd = 8 Matts Boy 4th = 7 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Major Kiwi | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Major Kiwi 2nd = 5 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 1 Dabeers Zargon 4th = 6 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Feisty Fox | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Feisty Fox 2nd = 13 Magic Mary 3rd = 10 Seething Drake 4th = 6 Bay Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Dancing Baroque | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Dancing Baroque 2nd = 8 Monoak 3rd = 6 Norah Bale 4th = 4 Hey Shaza Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Chamois Road | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Chamois Road 2nd = 8 Evil Lil 3rd = 4 Bobs Hope 4th = 9 Cross Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Allen Kelvin | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Kelvin 2nd = 5 Troy Bale 3rd = 3 Destini Echo 4th = 2 Barellen Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 9 Kansas Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:24 | 1st = 9 Kansas Bale 2nd = 10 Christies Girl 3rd = 8 Super Veloce 4th = 1 Instant Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 7 Blaze Of Glory | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Blaze Of Glory 2nd = 2 Stoneage Romeo 3rd = 1 China Rob 4th = 6 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Charcoal Melody | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 4 Natural Dancer 3rd = 3 Man Of Destiny 4th = 1 Mishani Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Santa Claws | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Santa Claws 2nd = 2 Maharani 3rd = 7 Justifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Imthevillagestar | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:13 | 1st = 7 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 1 Roarn 3rd = 11 Comet Stride 4th = 3 Firebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Fleeting Stryke | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Fleeting Stryke 2nd = 1 Sacamano 3rd = 6 Cordoned 4th = 11 Bugeisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 6 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 8 Astro Drive 4th = 4 Honky Tonk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Da Bear | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Da Bear 2nd = 1 Strictly Rhythm 3rd = 3 Liams Entity 4th = 4 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Rock With Sam | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Rock With Sam 2nd = 4 Subtle Delight 3rd = 3 Fire And Ice 4th = 1 Slippery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 9 Gold Blush | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Gold Blush 2nd = 13 Moon Drops 3rd = 4 Liquid Man 4th = 10 Little Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 5 Frostys Capable 3rd = 2 Chief Black Gum 4th = 3 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 2 El Toranado | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 El Toranado 2nd = 1 Jacakaizane 3rd = 8 Better Be Cautious 4th = 3 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Senni Bones | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Senni Bones 2nd = 2 Aston Kifi 3rd = 3 Hayride Heeney 4th = 5 Long Gully Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Mustang Bart | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Mustang Bart 2nd = 3 Major Resolution 3rd = 8 Jimison 4th = 2 Trilight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 The Bank Manager | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 The Bank Manager 2nd = 3 Allround Glory 3rd = 2 Rhythm Of Light 4th = 5 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Gazza Tron | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Gazza Tron 2nd = 1 Next Card 3rd = 2 Hop On Black 4th = 6 Topper Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 9 Hello Teddy 3rd = 3 Black Fesco 4th = 7 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Star Sensation | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Star Sensation 2nd = 2 League of Nations 3rd = 14 Didnt Mention It 4th = 3 Mr Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 11 Winkelmann | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Winkelmann 2nd = 6 Divine Way 3rd = 1 Bellona Belle 4th = 9 Miss Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Royal Bling | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Royal Bling 2nd = 6 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 5 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 8 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Big Black | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Big Black 2nd = 8 So Nice 3rd = 3 Royal Arch 4th = 4 Fast Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Datsgood | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Datsgood 2nd = 1 Ultimate Ad 3rd = 7 Well Disguised 4th = 5 Red Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 7 Le Dejeuner | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Le Dejeuner 2nd = 4 Seduction 3rd = 6 Deodara 4th = 9 Paradiso Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Fames The Aim | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Fames The Aim 2nd = 2 Silver Drone 3rd = 3 Droopys Dasher 4th = 4 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 6 Yogi Johnson 3rd = 1 Shetland 4th = 4 My Precious Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Falzion Bale | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Falzion Bale 2nd = 4 Cash For Jam 3rd = 7 Like A Tornado 4th = 6 Yentil Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Murphys Hustler | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Murphys Hustler 2nd = 5 Got You Double 3rd = 3 Cool Days 4th = 1 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Ninetymile Bart | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:02 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Bart 2nd = 5 Tsunami George 3rd = 6 Star Of China 4th = 4 Megamind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 4 Sacred Sham | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sacred Sham 2nd = 2 Shakarl 3rd = 9 Traceys Daisy 4th = 3 Filbert Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Absolute Ripper | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 7 Viatrix 3rd = 4 Invincible Dame 4th = 8 Tickling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Dilston Delight | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Dilston Delight 2nd = 3 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 7 Hello Nancy 4th = 2 Dilston Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Colt Thirty One | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 6 Always A Jewel 3rd = 5 Ykikafil 4th = 3 Maythehorsebwithu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Magical Strike | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Magical Strike 2nd = 4 Bekalias Freak 3rd = 2 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 6 Black Orlov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Tobiano | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:41 | 1st = 7 Tobiano 2nd = 8 Another Girl 3rd = 4 Springfield Girl 4th = 6 Gypsy Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Agrionius | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Agrionius 2nd = 7 Escarpment 3rd = 5 Little Miss Chelsy 4th = 1 Storm On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 1 Prescribe 3rd = 5 Lisheen 4th = 8 Dolly Dyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Amino Trouble | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Amino Trouble 2nd = 7 Magic Mike 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Craig 4th = 8 Homebush Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Quillabamba | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Quillabamba 2nd = 2 Maximiser 3rd = 5 Later 4th = 7 Quietly Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 11 Shoals | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Shoals 2nd = 6 Holy Mind 3rd = 10 Runway Queen 4th = 1 Alice Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Sutton Steele | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Sutton Steele 2nd = 3 Shes A Batgirl 3rd = 7 Velocity Lilly 4th = 6 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Our Equity | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Our Equity 2nd = 5 Ibrox Star 3rd = 1 Want It More 4th = 2 Blinkys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Forreel | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Forreel 2nd = 1 Cilla 3rd = 3 Kokopu 4th = 2 Fleeting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Droopys Ella | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Droopys Ella 2nd = 3 Amazing Black 3rd = 7 Dark Drifter 4th = 4 Ferrios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Storming Mack 2nd = 5 Opawa Timo 3rd = 2 Draxler 4th = 1 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Libby Raider | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Libby Raider 2nd = 4 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 6 Lonely Cowboy 4th = 5 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Ashby Storm | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:06 | 1st = 7 Ashby Storm 2nd = 5 Lost Baggage 3rd = 3 Cheeky Bella 4th = 2 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Arugula | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Arugula 2nd = 9 Burning House 3rd = 3 Le Baz 4th = 4 Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 His Nibs | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:59 | 1st = 8 His Nibs 2nd = 7 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 6 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 1 Gordy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:54 | 3rd = 2 Im Not Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Grins Made A Blue | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 Grins Made A Blue 2nd = 9 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 2 Im Not Eyre 4th = 12 Wah Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Kiowa Big Bow | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Big Bow 2nd = 8 Zeke Bale 3rd = 6 Traveston 4th = 7 Allen Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Gilbert Grape | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Gilbert Grape 2nd = 8 Lahcal 3rd = 4 Fancy Oliver 4th = 7 Froms Of Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Manila Dawn | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Manila Dawn 2nd = 3 Gotta Be You 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 4 Reggie Hards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Botany Alan 2nd = 1 Homebush Shane 3rd = 5 Super Bad 4th = 4 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Sweet Jaz | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:32 | 1st = 6 Sweet Jaz 2nd = 1 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 3 Winnie Bale 4th = 8 Patsy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Jenmar Bandit | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Jenmar Bandit 2nd = 4 Albatross Maid 3rd = 2 Red Muskateer 4th = 6 Big Black Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Yogi Mac | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:21 | 1st = 7 Yogi Mac 2nd = 3 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Drive 4th = 6 Cawbourne Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 8 Know Hassle 3rd = 5 Hard Questions 4th = 3 Opawa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Tilka Joy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Tilka Joy 2nd = 2 Double Indemnity 3rd = 6 Trademark Jet 4th = 1 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Zambora Russ | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 12:07 | 1st = 9 Zambora Russ 2nd = 5 Ten More Wishes 3rd = 2 Rayner Grae 4th = 7 Eye Dunno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Sandy | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 11:58 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Sandy 2nd = 6 Unbridled 3rd = 2 Verbena 4th = 3 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Paddy The Baker | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 11:41 | 1st = 9 Paddy The Baker 2nd = 4 Homebush Riley 3rd = 8 Troublesome Brit 4th = 2 Homebush Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Abrasador | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 11:21 | 1st = 2 Abrasador 2nd = 6 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 4 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 8 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Tom Tee | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 11:05 | 1st = 5 Tom Tee 2nd = 3 Opawa Richie 3rd = 6 Opawa Judy 4th = 8 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Zugzwang | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 10:43 | 1st = 1 Zugzwang 2nd = 7 Pipe Dream 3rd = 2 Know Deception 4th = 8 Regalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Kay Bomb | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 10:25 | 1st = 8 Kay Bomb 2nd = 9 Opawa Spirit 3rd = 4 Waimac 4th = 1 Hilton Forabeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Nippa A Spot | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 10:08 | 1st = 3 Nippa A Spot 2nd = 8 Nicey Spicey 3rd = 4 Nippa Eel 4th = 5 Bad Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Low Tide | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Low Tide 2nd = 8 Gold Top 3rd = 5 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 6 Thanks Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Snow Star | ||
Tue Feb 21 2017 0:17 | 1st = 6 Snow Star 2nd = 2 All For Belle 3rd = 1 Elkeena 4th = 8 Optic Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Master Jaxon | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:50 | 1st = 12 Master Jaxon 2nd = 10 Sprinter 3rd = 3 Major Stare 4th = 1 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Whos Got Class | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:47 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Class 2nd = 2 Nordic Warlord 3rd = 5 Bean Monelli 4th = 3 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Mister Daytona | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:35 | 1st = 9 Mister Daytona 2nd = 7 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 5 Mister Ardee 4th = 10 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Gold Reserve 2nd = 2 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 6 Times Square 4th = 8 Penny Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:25 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 8 Nikki Duzit 3rd = 7 Genuine Excuse 4th = 4 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:20 | 1st = 12 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 11 Sir Tosti Mach 3rd = 7 Canyouseeme 4th = 3 Smart By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Brock On 3rd = 2 West On Delly 4th = 6 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Rich Yankee | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Rich Yankee 2nd = 9 Shes Artful 3rd = 2 Ariki 4th = 1 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Set Point | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:05 | 1st = 2 Set Point 2nd = 8 Allen Gable 3rd = 1 Destini Wahoo 4th = 3 Grand Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Whenmechief | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Whenmechief 2nd = 7 Bettor Party 3rd = 8 Crazy Dave 4th = 1 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Bogie Bekim | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 5 Zipping Bella 3rd = 2 Flying Kayla 4th = 1 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Im Rockaria 2nd = 4 Clares Fool 3rd = 3 Im Simply Red 4th = 8 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Zebo Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Zebo Bale 2nd = 1 Keely Allen 3rd = 4 King Fipa 4th = 6 Super Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 4 Corbie Abbey | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 2 Wongalea Jatz 3rd = 7 Harps 4th = 1 Jilliby Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Kumbia Lass | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 3 Panel Beater 3rd = 2 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 10 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Safari Storm | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Safari Storm 2nd = 4 Track The Navajo 3rd = 9 Wicked Delight 4th = 7 Machulbeatchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 6 Shakti Bromac 4th = 3 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 8 Bold Intention 3rd = 7 West On Cheryl 4th = 6 Fiamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Girlsnpearls | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Girlsnpearls 2nd = 2 Roccellajonica 3rd = 6 River Starzzz 4th = 3 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Allen Optic | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Allen Optic 2nd = 8 Harvey Mills 3rd = 4 Josie Rumble 4th = 7 Allen Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Frankie Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Frankie Dancer 2nd = 4 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 7 Spoilt Dilinger 4th = 3 Times Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Melan | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Melan 2nd = 5 Mighty Muzza 3rd = 7 Memory Remains 4th = 6 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 5 Kerobokan | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Kerobokan 2nd = 4 Chans Girl 3rd = 10 Shes Bettor 4th = 8 Annie Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Sette Bello | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Sette Bello 2nd = 6 Oldmate Mia 3rd = 4 Honda Monelli 4th = 8 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Myrniong Raffles | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Raffles 2nd = 5 Joy Gambler 3rd = 7 Ocarina 4th = 2 Iona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Smolda | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Smolda 2nd = 7 Lazarus 3rd = 4 Lennytheshark 4th = 1 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Howie Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Howie Bale 2nd = 7 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 8 Emio Bale 4th = 2 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Crimson Floyd | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:56 | 1st = 6 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 9 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 3 Haveacrackadda 4th = 8 Phar Lun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 11 Gus Or Bust | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:52 | 1st = 11 Gus Or Bust 2nd = 4 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 9 Star Style 4th = 6 Rhondas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Shima Bar | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Shima Bar 2nd = 6 Clocks Ticking 3rd = 7 Falcons Fury 4th = 5 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Hindu Kumara | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Hindu Kumara 2nd = 2 See What Happens 3rd = 4 Racey American 4th = 8 Riverdale Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 8 Canardly Lover 3rd = 5 Sevens Hope 4th = 4 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Dozer Tron | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:44 | 1st = 7 Dozer Tron 2nd = 6 Monster Roar 3rd = 8 Hunters Hero 4th = 3 Falcao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 One Thing | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 One Thing 2nd = 4 Bali Blee 3rd = 3 Irish Ledgen 4th = 7 My Boy Rylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Justabitnoisy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 6 Morning Fawlty 3rd = 8 Senitas Success 4th = 3 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Allen Dynamo | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 2 Militant Chief 3rd = 3 Fearless John 4th = 4 Amelia Christa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 1 Illinois Beauty | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Illinois Beauty 2nd = 6 Sophie Stening 3rd = 8 Brobenah Boy 4th = 3 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 1 Hellovaway 3rd = 3 Our Star Dust 4th = 4 Jivin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Better Call Sloy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 3 However Humble 3rd = 2 Left Pocket 4th = 6 Dandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Soho Lexington | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Soho Lexington 2nd = 4 Ebony Stride 3rd = 5 Adda Spoilt Pomme 4th = 3 Billericay Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Shotgun Doll | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 1 No Road 3rd = 4 Gardot 4th = 7 Demon Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Jennas Fling | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:23 | 1st = 3 Jennas Fling 2nd = 10 One Night At Themile 3rd = 4 Doctor Puckridge 4th = 5 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Unlawful Entry | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 6 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 5 Lucky Seed 4th = 3 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Davinci Diamond | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 3 Soho Changeling 3rd = 9 Bravo Tex 4th = 7 Bob Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Nollo Prosequi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Nollo Prosequi 2nd = 7 Say Sayang 3rd = 8 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 2 Destini Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 13 El Paco | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:15 | 1st = 13 El Paco 2nd = 1 Sundons Comet 3rd = 5 My Precious Fling 4th = 6 Quietly Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Dublin Bull | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Dublin Bull 2nd = 7 Burn One Down 3rd = 8 Ebby Ripper 4th = 4 Runway Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Master Mordecai | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Master Mordecai 2nd = 6 Henry 3rd = 8 Dewana Express 4th = 2 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:08 | 1st = 5 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 4 Charlyse 3rd = 2 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 1 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Tap N Go | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Tap N Go 2nd = 1 Special Man 3rd = 7 In Our Sights 4th = 6 Duporche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 8 Janices Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Janices Cullen 2nd = 4 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 7 Seven Smile 4th = 1 Maggie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Zambora Cross 2nd = 5 Quite Sunny 3rd = 3 Full Of Wind 4th = 1 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 On Thunder Road 2nd = 1 High Gait 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Burn 4th = 11 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Leos Gift | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Leos Gift 2nd = 8 Veetee Swift 3rd = 3 Rippin Hayne 4th = 5 Weston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 8 Gifted Angel 3rd = 4 Euroa Azaz 4th = 1 Johnny The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Spirited Kid | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Spirited Kid 2nd = 5 Chasing Action 3rd = 4 Kelmatts Secret 4th = 6 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Salty Robyn | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Salty Robyn 2nd = 7 Stanley Ross Robyn 3rd = 9 Arma The Gun 4th = 6 Sams The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Barking Bad 2nd = 3 Mainline Osti 3rd = 8 Black Hole Sun 4th = 1 Mepunga Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 8 Aston Dee Bee 3rd = 7 Night King 4th = 6 Dundee Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 File The Writ | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 File The Writ 2nd = 9 You Got Rivered 3rd = 2 Takahi Max 4th = 1 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Max Richter | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Max Richter 2nd = 8 Monarkmac 3rd = 9 The Black Assassin 4th = 6 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Felton Bale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Felton Bale 2nd = 6 Sarah Swift 3rd = 7 Massive Com 4th = 2 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 1 Padrisimo | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Padrisimo 2nd = 7 Smokenola 3rd = 9 Prince Kai 4th = 8 Corrinyah Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Girl In A Million | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Girl In A Million 2nd = 1 Ilovevegas 3rd = 7 Stellas Dream 4th = 6 Longing For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Cigars On Ice | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 8 Road To Flame 3rd = 2 Arabella 4th = 6 Magic Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Ellies Encore | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Ellies Encore 2nd = 8 Hilltop Magic 3rd = 2 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 7 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Roy George | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Roy George 2nd = 5 Magic Oats 3rd = 11 Bettor Downunder 4th = 2 Leakys Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Alpha Lucky | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 2 Nangar Bear 3rd = 4 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 5 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Nangar Range 3rd = 2 Tuggeragh 4th = 8 Zall Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Rap Artist 2nd = 9 Downtown Levi 3rd = 3 Destined To Take 4th = 8 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Chevy King | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Chevy King 2nd = 1 Piccadilly Sky 3rd = 4 Magic Ethics 4th = 6 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Dashofluck | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Dashofluck 2nd = 7 Anything For Love 3rd = 4 Code Black 4th = 9 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 3 Adelaide Bale 3rd = 5 Why Not Trish 4th = 7 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 First Affair | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 First Affair 2nd = 5 Hedlander Boy 3rd = 10 Romelo 4th = 6 Striking Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Jury | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Jury 2nd = 8 Turn And Burn 3rd = 1 Ginger Benz 4th = 3 Princess Emalys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Plaza Princess | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Plaza Princess 2nd = 7 Shakey Skilos 3rd = 5 Bit Oakey 4th = 8 Goodwil Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Northern Line | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Northern Line 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Boss 3rd = 2 Bettor Than Best 4th = 5 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Little Nangar | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Little Nangar 2nd = 5 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 7 Vintage Rox 4th = 6 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 4 Rocknchaton | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:06 | 1st = 4 Rocknchaton 2nd = 3 Captain Cooney 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky 4th = 5 The Mighty Shoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Aston Bolero | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Super Sook 3rd = 1 Your Shout Punk 4th = 4 Mumma Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Tact Tate | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Tact Tate 2nd = 1 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 3 Milly Perez 4th = 2 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Oren Ishii | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:01 | 1st = 5 Oren Ishii 2nd = 4 Zeke Mundine 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ranger 4th = 7 Exultant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Shes Right | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Shes Right 2nd = 11 Courting Joy 3rd = 10 Liberty Jane 4th = 4 Madame Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 He Shall Johnny | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 8 Triple Agent 3rd = 6 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 5 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Dont Weaken | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Dont Weaken 2nd = 2 Transkei Rocca 3rd = 6 Lonesome Duk 4th = 3 Seized Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Power of Attorney 2nd = 10 Soho Monza 3rd = 5 Cheap Tint 4th = 7 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Chevy Prince | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Chevy Prince 2nd = 7 Disengage 3rd = 2 Viper Icon 4th = 3 Brooklyn Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Elroy Jetson | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 4 Overlap 3rd = 6 Wynberg Terror 4th = 11 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Winsome Mission 2nd = 7 Centrico 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 8 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 7 Andos Mac 3rd = 1 Shez Sublime 4th = 4 Mystery Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Monumental | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:43 | 1st = 11 Monumental 2nd = 10 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 5 Phantom Rockstar 4th = 1 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Topper Road | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Topper Road 2nd = 1 Conspiracy 3rd = 6 Boston Road 4th = 8 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Eleven Seconds | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Eleven Seconds 2nd = 9 Gatting 3rd = 3 Push To Pass 4th = 6 Macavity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Hes Loaded | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Hes Loaded 2nd = 5 Dyna Earp 3rd = 4 John John Lava 4th = 3 Bacardi Breezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 3 Knightsmile | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:36 | 1st = 3 Knightsmile 2nd = 2 Flaneur 3rd = 6 Takalookatmenow 4th = 4 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Sentimental Lady | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Sentimental Lady 2nd = 5 Sizeable 3rd = 2 Lightning White 4th = 4 Singleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Pipe Me Home | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Pipe Me Home 2nd = 6 My Account 3rd = 4 Aussie Beach Blond 4th = 2 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Bella Can Do | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Bella Can Do 2nd = 8 Little Cindy 3rd = 2 Notorious One 4th = 3 Sheza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Woodlands Drive | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 3 Smoking Oaks 3rd = 9 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 8 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Smiling Crest 2nd = 8 Official Art 3rd = 4 The Octagon 4th = 9 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Text Book | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Text Book 2nd = 5 Ibelieveicanfly 3rd = 7 Real Mystique 4th = 1 Born To Run Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Sleek Master | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Sleek Master 2nd = 5 Jesaulenko 3rd = 8 Pantera Nera 4th = 4 Cry Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Mighty Force | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Mighty Force 2nd = 8 Gunshot Ridge 3rd = 1 Returned Hero 4th = 4 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Sally Fletcher | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 10 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 11 Katy Perry 4th = 5 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Woleebee Lass | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Woleebee Lass 2nd = 6 Real Effective 3rd = 7 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 4 Rock Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Patronus | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Patronus 2nd = 2 Alota Future 3rd = 7 Mr Transporter 4th = 1 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Feel The Faith | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Feel The Faith 2nd = 1 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 6 Major Deed 4th = 8 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Shark Fan | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Shark Fan 2nd = 8 Barbs Glory 3rd = 7 Domenic Gogolac 4th = 2 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 8 Alabama Tyson | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:06 | 1st = 8 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 5 Major Shake Up 3rd = 7 Scottish Dude 4th = 4 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Magestic Prince | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Magestic Prince 2nd = 1 Psychedelic 3rd = 10 Platinum Power 4th = 3 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Olivias Tops | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Olivias Tops 2nd = 7 Albatross Maid 3rd = 1 Zipping Shadow 4th = 3 Skepta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Shady Gray | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Shady Gray 2nd = 3 Naturaliste 3rd = 6 Mr African 4th = 8 Jingtang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 1 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 6 Bubbas Silvia 4th = 3 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:57 | 2nd = 1 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 3 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Abby Normal | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Abby Normal 2nd = 3 That Houdini 3rd = 4 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 1 Farmor Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:52 | 1st = 9 Mach Doro 2nd = 11 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 5 Burning Cash 4th = 2 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Im A Rockstar | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Im A Rockstar 2nd = 6 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 8 Esky Lid 4th = 4 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Major Kiwi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:45 | 1st = 9 Major Kiwi 2nd = 3 Chal Fire 3rd = 8 Tightrope 4th = 2 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 We Built This City | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 We Built This City 2nd = 4 Winsome Sam 3rd = 1 Thin Disguise 4th = 6 Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Stocktake | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Stocktake 2nd = 4 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 7 Azurite 4th = 5 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Stolen Time | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Stolen Time 2nd = 6 Smooth Truth 3rd = 4 Lippy And Pearls 4th = 11 Cordoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Oh Golly Gosh | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Oh Golly Gosh 2nd = 6 Diamond Flush 3rd = 5 Fired Up Again 4th = 1 Velocity Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 13 After Lunch | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:30 | 1st = 13 After Lunch 2nd = 9 Watchmaka Lombo 3rd = 11 Lighting Colony 4th = 3 Lagertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Goodwin Lucy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Lucy 2nd = 2 Kyra Miss 3rd = 3 Magic On Tap 4th = 6 Crazy Cooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 No Doctor Needed | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 6 Cold Ideal 3rd = 10 Star Writer 4th = 5 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Juggernaut Train | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Juggernaut Train 2nd = 3 Skyrim 3rd = 6 Zipping Luna 4th = 4 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Agachar Cruz | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 7 Mighty Blonde 3rd = 6 Chinetti 4th = 8 Cuanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Swimmer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:16 | 1st = 5 Swimmer 2nd = 3 Newsworthy 3rd = 1 Cash Leakage 4th = 7 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Joys A Babe 2nd = 5 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 11 Caesars Folly 4th = 9 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Auriga Bindi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Auriga Bindi 2nd = 8 Wazza Queen 3rd = 3 Mr Bellissimo 4th = 2 Noire Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Greselin | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Greselin 2nd = 7 Biagiotti 3rd = 1 Old Tex 4th = 3 Planet America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 King Logie | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 King Logie 2nd = 8 Olivia Mary 3rd = 5 Emilys Girl 4th = 1 Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Evil Dreams | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Evil Dreams 2nd = 9 Avoid The Missus 3rd = 12 Really Edgy 4th = 5 Magnus Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Teeroys Tribute | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Teeroys Tribute 2nd = 4 Blazon Tales 3rd = 2 Soltinho Lad 4th = 9 Snap Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mini Tron | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Mini Tron 2nd = 8 Kodason 3rd = 3 Roland View 4th = 9 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Star Reflection | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Star Reflection 2nd = 5 Deluxe 3rd = 3 Carluca 4th = 4 Smarty Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Aza Zeus | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Aza Zeus 2nd = 6 Phantom Henry 3rd = 4 Harrys Place 4th = 2 Run Chuck Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 8 Ameristralia | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Ameristralia 2nd = 9 Grey Street 3rd = 4 Prussian Vixen 4th = 6 Cheeky Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Shakey Nanna | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Shakey Nanna 2nd = 3 Bear North 3rd = 2 Neverland Pirate 4th = 8 Frail Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Mystic Opal | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:48 | 1st = 11 Mystic Opal 2nd = 17 Passionflower 3rd = 1 Beatniks 4th = 14 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Baraki Beats | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Baraki Beats 2nd = 4 Settlers Creek 3rd = 2 Run Liam Run 4th = 5 Niccatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Deploy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Deploy 2nd = 12 Noble Joey 3rd = 8 Roaring To Win 4th = 7 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Shivarchi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Shivarchi 2nd = 1 Heart Of Red 3rd = 4 Gamora 4th = 2 Remember Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 In The Que | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 In The Que 2nd = 2 Melissas Charm 3rd = 1 Seismic Jake 4th = 5 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Timeless Lady | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Timeless Lady 2nd = 7 Kick N Tel 3rd = 6 Cellyse 4th = 2 Kermandie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Strategic Demand | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Strategic Demand 2nd = 3 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 1 Tildy Lad 4th = 9 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lady Sansa | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Lady Sansa 2nd = 4 Mega Mall 3rd = 2 Evonnes Magic 4th = 7 Painted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Smart Dart | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Smart Dart 2nd = 6 Rock N Gold 3rd = 8 Devils Pinch 4th = 4 Kievann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Bang Bang Boom | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Bang Bang Boom 2nd = 6 Pronto 3rd = 1 Snowie Guerrero 4th = 8 Chunky But Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Billy Bent Ear | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Billy Bent Ear 2nd = 13 Gillie Mooch 3rd = 2 Mr Swift 4th = 9 Goo Goo Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Transporter | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Transporter 2nd = 11 Yoho 3rd = 1 Shoreham 4th = 3 Lentrecote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Wrinkly | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Wrinkly 2nd = 2 Veuve De Vega 3rd = 3 General Husson 4th = 6 Friaresque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Hammered Art | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Hammered Art 2nd = 6 Pyxis 3rd = 5 Kentucky Fireball 4th = 4 Mitigate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Got Unders | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Got Unders 2nd = 6 Louie Sea Kay 3rd = 10 Imanui 4th = 3 Hogmanay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Ruary Mac | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Ruary Mac 2nd = 9 Florence 3rd = 2 Al Ragno 4th = 11 Bayfury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Wackem | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Wackem 3rd = 3 King Red 4th = 9 Zoutano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Flying Casino 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 8 See Line Woman 4th = 5 Mobaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Level Eight | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Level Eight 2nd = 1 Echo King 3rd = 8 Cleese 4th = 7 Bribe The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Lady Esprit | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Lady Esprit 2nd = 4 Sunday Escape 3rd = 3 Runsati 4th = 5 Angry Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 12 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:36 | 1st = 12 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 15 Alone With You 3rd = 6 Shadow Affair 4th = 4 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 11 Rich Affair | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:32 | 1st = 11 Rich Affair 2nd = 1 Ringos A Rockstar 3rd = 13 Peking Road 4th = 3 Spring Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Dolly Em | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:28 | 1st = 9 Dolly Em 2nd = 1 And So Am I 3rd = 10 Universal Mae 4th = 3 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Bel Maiya | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Bel Maiya 2nd = 1 Ash Grey 3rd = 4 King Of Diamonds 4th = 6 Passing Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Ecuador | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Ecuador 2nd = 3 Shiraz 3rd = 7 Gold Symphony 4th = 6 Princefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Alvilda | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:16 | 1st = 1 Alvilda 2nd = 5 None Left 3rd = 9 Pistol Miss 4th = 8 Crafty Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Zip To The Moon | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Zip To The Moon 2nd = 7 Its Vegas Baby 3rd = 8 Tins Pocket 4th = 6 I Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Jims Journey | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Jims Journey 2nd = 6 Tenere 3rd = 3 Finke 4th = 7 Deiheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Ladder | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Ladder 2nd = 9 Smart Miss 3rd = 3 Power From Within 4th = 6 High Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Big Duke | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Big Duke 2nd = 1 Cool Chap 3rd = 2 Hursley 4th = 8 Post Dfrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Eagles Dare | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:56 | 1st = 3 Eagles Dare 2nd = 2 Nordic Noir 3rd = 7 Handful Of Aces 4th = 6 Cowboys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 14 Our Story | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:52 | 1st = 14 Our Story 2nd = 6 Motion Granted 3rd = 3 Drumbeats Choice 4th = 7 Board Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Driftwood Girl | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Driftwood Girl 2nd = 5 Lucy Mae 3rd = 1 Frosty Beverage 4th = 9 Iz That Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Seafta | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Seafta 2nd = 1 Zizzeldo 3rd = 4 Star Of Harkaway 4th = 5 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Olympic Academy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Olympic Academy 2nd = 4 Sabino Speed 3rd = 5 Kings Officer 4th = 9 Liapari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Depardieu | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Depardieu 2nd = 3 Kurgan 3rd = 7 Under The Wire 4th = 9 Tuscan Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Gorada | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Gorada 2nd = 8 Premiere Place 3rd = 3 Joueur 4th = 5 Dubleos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 11 - 8 Sergeant Blast | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:31 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Blast 2nd = 1 All Roads 3rd = 5 Shadows Cast 4th = 13 Our Abbadean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Big Effort | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Big Effort 2nd = 2 Calianco 3rd = 1 Brockhoff 4th = 8 Trueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Poets Advocate | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Poets Advocate 2nd = 1 Balestrand 3rd = 2 Cismontane 4th = 4 Salsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Domino Vitale | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Domino Vitale 2nd = 2 Hipparchus 3rd = 3 Kings Command 4th = 8 See What I Bring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 12 Tip Jar | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:16 | 1st = 12 Tip Jar 2nd = 1 Continental Drift 3rd = 2 Johnnies Cash 4th = 10 Summer Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 1 All Spice | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 All Spice 2nd = 4 Pinzano 3rd = 9 Tickets On Her 4th = 10 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Upstart Pride | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Upstart Pride 2nd = 3 Rocky King 3rd = 7 Wicked Intent 4th = 1 Hard Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Montauk | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Montauk 2nd = 3 Embley 3rd = 6 More Than Fabulous 4th = 2 Burning Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Bite This | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Bite This 2nd = 3 Kilim 3rd = 4 Mi Ranger San 4th = 7 Gippsland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Barraaj | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Barraaj 2nd = 5 Stoke It Up 3rd = 2 Endless Don 4th = 8 King Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 10 Savaria | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:56 | 1st = 10 Savaria 2nd = 4 Jacksstar 3rd = 9 Perfect Start 4th = 7 Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Optimize | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Optimize 2nd = 3 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 4 Saturday Affair 4th = 2 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Pena Ajena | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Pena Ajena 2nd = 5 Destination Tucson 3rd = 7 Set The Tone 4th = 9 South Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Burning Front | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Burning Front 2nd = 8 Cosmic Lights 3rd = 3 Olonera 4th = 2 Refulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 8 - 2 Cobra Banner | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Cobra Banner 2nd = 1 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 4 Whale Rider 4th = 5 Knockmanaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Dream Empress | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:41 | 1st = 3 Dream Empress 2nd = 7 Kingtantes 3rd = 4 Yes Zariz 4th = 5 Little Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 5 Coulee | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Coulee 2nd = 8 Shaara 3rd = 3 Timy Tyler 4th = 7 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Skylimit | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Skylimit 2nd = 13 Im Alone 3rd = 3 Tisani Tomso 4th = 5 Fiery Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Super Star Bob | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Super Star Bob 2nd = 2 Nics Vendetta 3rd = 6 Clipper 4th = 12 Care To Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Liturgy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:26 | 1st = 8 Liturgy 2nd = 5 The Brazilian 3rd = 11 Seismic Warning 4th = 2 High Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Donot Say Anything | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Donot Say Anything 2nd = 6 Youwonit 3rd = 4 The Real Spiel 4th = 2 Dee Cee Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 8 Show Maccool | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:21 | 1st = 8 Show Maccool 2nd = 4 Rock On 3rd = 5 Sopraffina 4th = 1 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Arizona Wildcat | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Arizona Wildcat 2nd = 4 Two Ducks Artie 3rd = 3 French Rock 4th = 2 Ashero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Wheal Leisure | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:10 | 1st = 9 Wheal Leisure 2nd = 6 Presscott 3rd = 11 Blue Ocean 4th = 2 Matamanoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 7 - 4 Sir Richie | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Sir Richie 2nd = 5 Imajollywally 3rd = 12 Hudy Haxwell 4th = 6 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 12 Enduring | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:06 | 1st = 12 Enduring 2nd = 3 Western Parade 3rd = 14 Polson 4th = 6 New Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Raise You Ten | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Raise You Ten 2nd = 10 Showemup 3rd = 4 Starvoia 4th = 6 What Choux Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 12 Morendi | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 14:02 | 1st = 12 Morendi 2nd = 3 Courts Star 3rd = 13 Walwa 4th = 11 Lady No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Via Napoli | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Via Napoli 2nd = 4 Anisha 3rd = 5 Queen Misty 4th = 2 Lycia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Comic Set | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Comic Set 2nd = 8 Moon Drops 3rd = 7 Snowy Black 4th = 3 Magnus Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 11 Signify | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:46 | 1st = 11 Signify 2nd = 1 Start Wondering 3rd = 3 Perfect Fit 4th = 14 Reilly Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Muraahib | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Muraahib 2nd = 6 Jolie Rose 3rd = 5 Danger Deal 4th = 2 Tropical Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Zasorceress | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Zasorceress 2nd = 8 My Obsession 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Ketut 4th = 9 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 6 - 4 My Kiwi Lady | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 My Kiwi Lady 2nd = 10 Lynton Creek 3rd = 6 Mr Asia 4th = 8 Sems Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Turbo Charger | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:31 | 1st = 4 Turbo Charger 2nd = 5 Charley 3rd = 8 Lulus Destiny 4th = 9 Sissies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 6 Princess Brook | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:29 | 1st = 6 Princess Brook 2nd = 4 Gallant Boy 3rd = 8 The Energizer 4th = 3 My Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Paradis Imperial | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Paradis Imperial 2nd = 3 South of France 3rd = 4 The Bank Manager 4th = 2 Cabeirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Tactical Advantage | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Tactical Advantage 2nd = 5 Spending To Win 3rd = 1 Guard Of Honour 4th = 2 Generalissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Gracie Lou Lou | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Gracie Lou Lou 2nd = 9 Slithering Suzie 3rd = 7 Magic Magnus 4th = 1 Chaff Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 11 Crafty Lady | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:11 | 1st = 11 Crafty Lady 2nd = 3 Alfie Dee 3rd = 12 Hare Bawl 4th = 1 Garfunkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Gratwick | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Gratwick 2nd = 5 Malaise 3rd = 2 Mr Sneaky 4th = 6 Strictly Legit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 5 - 2 Hey Knowchange | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Hey Knowchange 2nd = 1 Charlie Harper 3rd = 5 Stars Delight 4th = 9 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 7 Belle Boy | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Belle Boy 2nd = 1 Thought That 3rd = 2 Gunna Fly 4th = 10 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Exceeds | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 12:40 | 1st = 9 Exceeds 2nd = 2 Eden Roc 3rd = 3 Kristensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 4 Sin To Win | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 12:33 | 1st = 4 Sin To Win 2nd = 8 Malibu Miss 3rd = 1 Ali Baba 4th = 5 Animator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 4 - 2 Lets Go Better | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Better 2nd = 12 Oklahoma Thunder 3rd = 11 McLeods Daughter 4th = 4 Ultimate Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 8 Spider Lily | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 12:13 | 1st = 8 Spider Lily 2nd = 3 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 17 Starbuck 4th = 6 Smokem Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 13 Miss Wilson | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 11:58 | 1st = 13 Miss Wilson 2nd = 14 Crookshanks 3rd = 8 Jet Charged 4th = 11 Ellerstina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 3 - 12 Sundown In Paris | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 11:47 | 1st = 12 Sundown In Paris 2nd = 6 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 2 A Glass Of Tanqueray 4th = 9 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Fascinate | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 11:38 | 1st = 9 Fascinate 2nd = 12 Overnightsensation 3rd = 10 Sally Getcha Gun 4th = 3 Rideitlikeustoleit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Ferrando | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 11:23 | 1st = 2 Ferrando 2nd = 5 Orachael 3rd = 1 Barcelo 4th = 8 Yemanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 2 - 1 Prime Silver | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 11:12 | 1st = 1 Prime Silver 2nd = 6 Runcle 3rd = 2 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 10 Kusima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Willow | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Willow 2nd = 4 Pinsharp 3rd = 8 Robin Charles 4th = 11 Alottatow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Travimyfriend | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 10:48 | 1st = 1 Travimyfriend 2nd = 9 Rhiza 3rd = 4 Fairlight 4th = 8 Petite En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 1 - 7 Princess Mackendon | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 10:37 | 1st = 7 Princess Mackendon 2nd = 1 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 4 Larch 4th = 2 Ginger Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 14 Katango | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 10:28 | 1st = 14 Katango 2nd = 1 Paintball 3rd = 2 The Brave One 4th = 7 Mother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 12 Princess Belle | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 10:13 | 1st = 12 Princess Belle 2nd = 13 Snowdrift 3rd = 1 Margarita Mover 4th = 3 Reminisce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 5 Augustace | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 9:58 | 1st = 5 Augustace 2nd = 10 Dream Rich 3rd = 1 Kruger Rand 4th = 7 Miss Gee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Abbey Road | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 9:43 | 1st = 1 Abbey Road 2nd = 3 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 16 Savannah Gem 4th = 5 Ticket Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Hey Big Fella | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 1:47 | 1st = 8 Hey Big Fella 2nd = 3 Rosie Choice 3rd = 10 Elle Driver 4th = 5 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Spruce Goose | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 1:32 | 1st = 6 Spruce Goose 2nd = 2 Super Love 3rd = 8 Back Seconds 4th = 3 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Hot Fraternity | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 1:15 | 1st = 11 Hot Fraternity 2nd = 10 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 7 El Sunami 4th = 9 Soho Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Cheeky Two | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 1:07 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Two 2nd = 2 Mr Paranoia 3rd = 4 Cosmic Luck 4th = 1 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 0:45 | 1st = 5 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 6 Walkabout Creek 3rd = 4 Mantoman 4th = 2 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 0:42 | 1st = 7 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 1 Whata Dancer 3rd = 4 Magic Cruiser 4th = 5 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Defy All Odds | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 0:17 | 1st = 5 Defy All Odds 2nd = 2 Destini Supreme 3rd = 8 Snows Pledge 4th = 3 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Straight Thru Blue | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 0:10 | 1st = 10 Straight Thru Blue 2nd = 4 Ultimate Major 3rd = 5 Gaz Wannabet 4th = 6 Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Whos Got It | ||
Sat Jan 21 2017 0:02 | 1st = 7 Whos Got It 2nd = 5 Houdini Blue 3rd = 8 Lagertha Monelli 4th = 6 Loony Moony |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000