Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 9 Nedgo Princess | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Nedgo Princess 2nd = 4 Arreba 3rd = 6 Wild Connection 4th = 2 Princess Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Cullarin Blue | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Cullarin Blue 2nd = 2 Demon Blade 3rd = 8 Sin And Spin 4th = 6 Brilliant Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Mister Heeney | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Mister Heeney 2nd = 6 Fearless Flyer 3rd = 8 Emio Bale 4th = 7 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Elly Bye Bye | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Elly Bye Bye 2nd = 4 Pink Collision 3rd = 2 Regal Len 4th = 3 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Waynes Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Waynes Rocket 2nd = 2 Mercy Izmir 3rd = 3 Come On King 4th = 7 Quadzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Miss Holland | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Holland 2nd = 4 Mr Pendles 3rd = 3 Renaldo 4th = 1 Destini Florida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Noaki Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Noaki Flyer 2nd = 1 Star Billing 3rd = 4 No Show Jones 4th = 3 Ullo Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Elusive Jake | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Elusive Jake 2nd = 5 Sutton Heidi 3rd = 2 Antique Kerrie 4th = 1 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Slippery Sam | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Slippery Sam 2nd = 2 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 7 Water Colour 4th = 5 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Iron Monarch | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Iron Monarch 2nd = 2 Mammas Boy 3rd = 3 Cosmic Said So 4th = 7 Pink Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Mossman | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Mossman 2nd = 4 Smooth Momentum 3rd = 5 Rare Scents 4th = 7 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Fleet Trades | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Fleet Trades 2nd = 2 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 1 Wild Hunny 4th = 7 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Gutenberg | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Gutenberg 2nd = 8 Splendid Star 3rd = 1 Free Spirit 4th = 5 Amber Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Nino De Oro | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Nino De Oro 2nd = 4 Ava The Weapon 3rd = 1 Mister Maker 4th = 3 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 2 No Passengers 3rd = 7 Zipping Paris 4th = 3 Call Me Waylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Princess Emily | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Princess Emily 2nd = 3 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 4 Regal Bill 4th = 5 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Blue Hurricane | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Blue Hurricane 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 3 Pastizzi Pitzi 4th = 8 Stem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 New Lass | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 New Lass 2nd = 3 Absolute Breeze 3rd = 4 Dr Paulina 4th = 6 Charity Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Kazeko | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Kazeko 2nd = 2 Rally Dryva 3rd = 5 Kim Osti 4th = 3 Ace Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Fred The Weapon | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 1 Harung 3rd = 3 Just Like Stride 4th = 8 Walkaway Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Poppy Pete | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Poppy Pete 2nd = 8 Paradiso Lass 3rd = 6 Dont Trust 4th = 3 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lucky Sally | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Sally 2nd = 10 Flying Circus 3rd = 1 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 6 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Thurstons Magic | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 6 Asa Mar Baker 3rd = 2 Go Laverne Go 4th = 7 Insano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 6 Why Not Ginger 3rd = 5 Sable Sass 4th = 4 Natural Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Black Osprey | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Black Osprey 2nd = 3 Catch Me Keith 3rd = 6 Fantastic Ruff 4th = 5 Osprey Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Latitude Zero | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Latitude Zero 2nd = 6 Hayleys Rocket 3rd = 5 Everton Boy 4th = 8 Mini Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Adam Mandam | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Adam Mandam 2nd = 1 Fess Crockett 3rd = 3 Saddle Tank 4th = 4 Jims Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Splash | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:35 | 1st = 9 Splash 2nd = 2 Elizas Dream 3rd = 4 King Of Hollywood 4th = 5 Dynabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Pink Geitz | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Pink Geitz 2nd = 6 Umbrella Harry 3rd = 4 Lost In Orbit 4th = 9 Shes My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Confinement | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Confinement 2nd = 1 Dont Blush 3rd = 2 Dana Waz 4th = 7 Fittler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Radiant Angel | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Radiant Angel 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Rosie 3rd = 6 Midnight Marzy 4th = 3 Zoenahs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Ten Gallon Hat | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 Ten Gallon Hat 2nd = 6 Fear Betty 3rd = 8 La Quinta 4th = 1 Zabdon Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Uncle Jay | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jay 2nd = 4 Topsie Grinner 3rd = 9 Franco Nepia 4th = 2 Mygirljo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Gold Letty | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Gold Letty 2nd = 2 Minnesota Miss 3rd = 6 Champness Road 4th = 7 Fierce Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Mega Minx | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Mega Minx 2nd = 2 You No What I Mean 3rd = 7 Dolly Em 4th = 3 Stirling Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Gamblers Loot | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Gamblers Loot 2nd = 2 Especial Shiraz 3rd = 6 Punters Paradise 4th = 8 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Story Of Us | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Story Of Us 2nd = 8 Aleena Lad 3rd = 2 Light Heavy 4th = 6 Shes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Scrabble | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:50 | 1st = 12 Scrabble 2nd = 1 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 3 Trois Choix 4th = 6 Bold Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Scarecrow Max | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Scarecrow Max 2nd = 4 Blue Blitz 3rd = 7 Quick Finance 4th = 2 Honestly Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Jaccka Wilco | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:43 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Wilco 2nd = 8 Paddy Mach 3rd = 1 My Highlights 4th = 9 Its The Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Go Marsha Go | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Go Marsha Go 2nd = 1 Fly Wire 3rd = 5 Mystic Craft 4th = 2 Rosedene Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Itsnowornever | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Itsnowornever 2nd = 2 Oto Invasion 3rd = 3 Burt Munro 4th = 4 Hot N Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Wok Fried Yabby | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Wok Fried Yabby 2nd = 7 Whiz 3rd = 9 Go Commando 4th = 8 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Don Kee | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Don Kee 2nd = 1 Troublesome Dave 3rd = 5 Rose Corsage 4th = 2 Oscar The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Amigo Two | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Amigo Two 2nd = 5 Audacious Bell 3rd = 4 Proven Les 4th = 3 Burning House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Lady Le Jean | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:20 | 1st = 12 Lady Le Jean 2nd = 1 Clappa Thunder 3rd = 9 Princess Zelda 4th = 5 Argoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 You Dont Say Molly | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 You Dont Say Molly 2nd = 2 Montezuma 3rd = 3 Scandals 4th = 4 Show A Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 14 Christanna | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:14 | 1st = 14 Christanna 2nd = 3 Itsokbeingbetter 3rd = 11 Idealistic 4th = 1 Mcdaknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Magical Delight | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Magical Delight 2nd = 6 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 2 Bongiorno Boys 4th = 4 Feel The Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 White Ambush | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:06 | 1st = 3 White Ambush 2nd = 2 Xerox Letter 3rd = 4 Parcero Hope 4th = 8 Weeona Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 13 Lady Magnus | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 13 Lady Magnus 2nd = 5 Sister Kitty Mac 3rd = 15 Einstein Magic 4th = 12 Annrhon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 10 - 8 Absinthe Minded | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:59 | 1st = 8 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 3 Light em Nash 3rd = 10 Lunch Special 4th = 4 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Roarn | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Roarn 2nd = 3 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 8 Valla Swan 4th = 6 Sand Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Great Job | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Great Job 2nd = 5 Fuel 3rd = 2 Aristograts 4th = 8 Marathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Grand Cadeau | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Grand Cadeau 2nd = 7 Mrs Hartley 3rd = 8 Vital Reserve 4th = 5 Scandium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Vincent | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Vincent 2nd = 4 Star Galleria 3rd = 6 Partyon 4th = 1 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Koda Blue | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Koda Blue 2nd = 4 Naiqama 3rd = 3 Agent Waddle 4th = 2 Dat Dat Daty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Shez A Rockintoff | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:40 | 1st = 10 Shez A Rockintoff 2nd = 8 On The Bossa Nova 3rd = 3 Fast Sun 4th = 2 Cyclone Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Misty Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Misty Cullen 2nd = 5 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 1 Fly Cheval 4th = 4 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 5 Ficktishous | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Ficktishous 2nd = 3 Foxdell 3rd = 4 Invincible Dream 4th = 9 Annie Pru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 9 - 7 Oscar Tron | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:29 | 1st = 7 Oscar Tron 2nd = 3 Jinja Roman 3rd = 4 Stay Away Haydo 4th = 5 Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 6 Siddles Birthday | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 5 Hospeda 3rd = 8 Skilled Hunter 4th = 3 Bonville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Brazilian Brae | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 8 Gothamburg 3rd = 1 Kalani Klare 4th = 6 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Serene Sea | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Serene Sea 2nd = 6 Lotta Laughs 3rd = 3 Movin Millions 4th = 1 Revenging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Serious Star | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Serious Star 2nd = 9 Merriwa 3rd = 1 Akamin 4th = 12 Manning Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 2 Speeding Spur 3rd = 6 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 3 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Merivale Miss | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 10 Merivale Miss 2nd = 3 Staffords Lad 3rd = 1 Media Baron 4th = 11 Black Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Ecker Road | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Ecker Road 2nd = 10 The Socialist 3rd = 6 Bauhinia Storm 4th = 7 Dark Necessities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 5 Vinny Gambini | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Vinny Gambini 2nd = 8 Zahara Zuri 3rd = 13 Summer Wealth 4th = 10 Lauragrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:59 | 1st = 8 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 7 Washmepockets 3rd = 3 Rajah Wealth 4th = 5 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Ronray Destiny | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 3 American Hustle 3rd = 1 Diamontes Boy 4th = 7 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 8 Bill N Eve | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Bill N Eve 2nd = 6 Zoumagic 3rd = 3 Royal Jackpot 4th = 7 Chasing Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 8 - 8 Mega Munchies | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Mega Munchies 2nd = 6 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 2 Sun Is Shining 4th = 4 Little Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 7 Siga La Vaca | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Siga La Vaca 2nd = 8 Purrfect Trick 3rd = 5 Our Peaky Blinders 4th = 10 Crocodile Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Whiskey Blaze | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Whiskey Blaze 2nd = 8 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 5 Nippers Grin 4th = 6 Donegal Annie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Matai Valour | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:41 | 1st = 9 Matai Valour 2nd = 5 Kiwi Tintin 3rd = 12 Ivana Flybye 4th = 13 Edamfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Chalmers | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Chalmers 2nd = 1 Dizzy Success 3rd = 9 Komachi Force 4th = 7 Dew Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Revel | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Revel 2nd = 7 King Size Shambi 3rd = 6 El Grand Knocka 4th = 1 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Ivy Murial | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Ivy Murial 2nd = 8 Just Annie 3rd = 6 Ya Kiddin Me 4th = 7 John Bob Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Keepers Son | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Keepers Son 2nd = 5 Bombardment 3rd = 11 Frequenter 4th = 4 Count Jinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Delishka | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:31 | 1st = 8 Delishka 2nd = 6 Amazon Lily 3rd = 7 Lovetodream 4th = 3 Kiwi On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Techno Savvy | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Techno Savvy 2nd = 6 Snooper 3rd = 5 Madluce Missile 4th = 4 Keoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Lenard Ess | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Lenard Ess 2nd = 6 Diamond Cullen 3rd = 4 Cullen Reign 4th = 2 Penny Bobbins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 7 - 5 Timma Turtle | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Timma Turtle 2nd = 2 Ekali 3rd = 1 Mad Harry 4th = 4 Bigtime Tomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 5 Star Sign | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Star Sign 2nd = 11 Sunday Hustler 3rd = 13 Airfree 4th = 10 Rapture Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 4 One Step Ahead 3rd = 7 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Near Queue | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Near Queue 2nd = 4 Barmaid From Wye 3rd = 1 Bellaria 4th = 3 Lady Provocateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Nitro Heroine | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Nitro Heroine 2nd = 1 Chucky Brown 3rd = 7 Double Indemnity 4th = 2 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Smash That | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 Smash That 2nd = 6 Betawenimdancin 3rd = 8 Smooth Hangover 4th = 9 Stormy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Yankee Lincoln | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:08 | 1st = 6 Yankee Lincoln 2nd = 11 Happy Place 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Anzac 4th = 10 Hunter Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Southern Flight | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Southern Flight 2nd = 3 All Summer Long 3rd = 7 Tabrobane 4th = 8 Cervinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Tiza Fabio | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Tiza Fabio 2nd = 2 San Tan Sonny 3rd = 8 Aston Groucho 4th = 4 Hannibal Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Wavehill Spur | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Wavehill Spur 2nd = 4 Black Freda 3rd = 1 Awesome As 4th = 5 Halldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 14 Bonnie Highlander | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:58 | 1st = 14 Bonnie Highlander 2nd = 7 Time For Diamonds 3rd = 12 No Fears 4th = 2 Rebel Kibbybones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Malvern Estate | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Malvern Estate 2nd = 2 Yarrapower 3rd = 4 Captain Parker 4th = 6 Muddy Rope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Shout | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Shout 2nd = 2 Leachwood Lass 3rd = 9 La Rosquilla 4th = 5 Hilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 6 - 4 Allen Ablett | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Allen Ablett 2nd = 2 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 3 Beautiful Boy 4th = 6 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Brandons Price | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Brandons Price 2nd = 5 Express Yourself 3rd = 2 Sumo Grin 4th = 6 Just Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Invictus Storm | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Invictus Storm 2nd = 3 Take The Spot 3rd = 5 Pop Do It 4th = 4 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 Rose Of Man | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Man 2nd = 1 Wonderbolt 3rd = 3 Budderoo Knight 4th = 6 Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Weeona Garf | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Weeona Garf 2nd = 8 Margolis 3rd = 4 Totally Bullish 4th = 2 Rave On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 4 Bubbas Call | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Call 2nd = 6 Bush Flight 3rd = 3 Electrolyte 4th = 2 The Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Ima Smithy | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Ima Smithy 2nd = 2 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 7 Micky The Finn 4th = 8 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Tereskova | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Tereskova 2nd = 8 Danke 3rd = 4 Monseigneur 4th = 2 Mortician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Tubs Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 3 Freddie Rawson 3rd = 1 Tzar Knight 4th = 5 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 11 Shape Of You | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Shape Of You 2nd = 7 Frogmarch 3rd = 8 Notting Hill 4th = 1 Subtle Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Goofy Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Goofy Warrior 2nd = 1 Bristol Road 3rd = 7 Lexden Gambler 4th = 5 Secret Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 10 Cable Beach | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Cable Beach 2nd = 7 Cole Porter 3rd = 1 Zimfandel 4th = 5 Havinaravup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Pop The Trunk | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pop The Trunk 2nd = 5 Soda King 3rd = 4 Gold Crusher 4th = 8 Militant Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Enterprise March | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Enterprise March 2nd = 1 Bat A Kat 3rd = 5 Kurumba 4th = 3 Leroy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 2 Pat Tama 3rd = 4 No Time Toulouse 4th = 3 Avenger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Melpark Alexa | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Melpark Alexa 2nd = 5 Courageous Desire 3rd = 2 Priddy Easy 4th = 7 Dromana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Courageous Desire | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Courageous Desire 2nd = 3 Melpark Alexa 3rd = 2 Priddy Easy 4th = 7 Dromana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Darcy Brown | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Darcy Brown 2nd = 8 Dolce Ventu 3rd = 5 Zipping Shadow 4th = 7 Dashing Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Goldmine | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Goldmine 2nd = 5 Royas Dream 3rd = 4 Silky Mover 4th = 2 Sheoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:08 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 1 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 6 Uncatchable 4th = 2 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 11 Smart Stiletto | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Smart Stiletto 2nd = 12 Sister Maree 3rd = 4 Red Liberty 4th = 9 Lady De Bathe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Shenandoah | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Shenandoah 2nd = 2 A Lister 3rd = 12 Super Change 4th = 13 Encryption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Militant Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Militant Spirit 2nd = 5 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 1 Weeona Pearl 4th = 6 Dragonstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Our Brother George | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Our Brother George 2nd = 10 Natural Image 3rd = 11 Advalady 4th = 3 Ayeteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Baa Man | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Baa Man 2nd = 1 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 4 Glaucus 4th = 3 Zellman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Raukapuka Ruler | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Raukapuka Ruler 2nd = 3 Mongolian Hero 3rd = 5 James Dean 4th = 1 Eamon Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Nitro Nicole | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 Nitro Nicole 2nd = 1 Far Sighted 3rd = 8 Stormy Seas 4th = 2 Captain Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 2 Spare Some Time | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Spare Some Time 2nd = 1 Allegro Gun 3rd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 7 Thrilling Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Plyometric | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 Plyometric 2nd = 3 Geronimo Dan 3rd = 4 Whos Your Buddy 4th = 2 Daybreak Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 12 Pollys Sister | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:37 | 1st = 12 Pollys Sister 2nd = 5 Smokem Up 3rd = 7 Blue Flag 4th = 2 Centavada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 1 The Houso | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 The Houso 2nd = 4 Can She Kiss 3rd = 2 Sacred Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Wanna Be Good | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Wanna Be Good 2nd = 10 Hussini 3rd = 5 King Of Vandals 4th = 11 Can Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Swinging | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Swinging 2nd = 6 Phoebe Gem 3rd = 3 Amabede 4th = 10 Secretofthesea Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Spring Wine | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Wine 2nd = 4 Tal Lee 3rd = 5 Unpossible 4th = 6 Cairnlea Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Pistol Nite | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Pistol Nite 2nd = 8 Early Express 3rd = 3 Samba King 4th = 7 Stellar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Sails | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:21 | 1st = 10 Sails 2nd = 9 Santanna Mach 3rd = 3 Belle Of Brooklyn 4th = 11 Shardan Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Nashian | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Nashian 2nd = 3 Sizzleonthebridge 3rd = 5 Sassy Girl 4th = 2 Shivkhani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 3 Quistis Bale | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Quistis Bale 2nd = 4 Light em Jax 3rd = 7 Ridin Shotgun 4th = 8 Westworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Paua To Rush | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Paua To Rush 2nd = 6 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 3 Sutton Wil 4th = 8 Vintage Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 3 He Aint Heavy | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 7 Can You Hear Me 3rd = 2 Shakti 4th = 5 Satin Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Mickey Rawson | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Mickey Rawson 2nd = 4 Dons Machine 3rd = 3 Succession Plan 4th = 7 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Twirling Moss | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Twirling Moss 2nd = 8 Smart Remark 3rd = 6 Seealla 4th = 4 Paris Carver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Culpeka | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:56 | 1st = 8 Culpeka 2nd = 11 Dance Time 3rd = 10 Black Chevron 4th = 12 Delightful Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 Tennessee Sky | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Sky 2nd = 7 Spicer 3rd = 1 Bella 4th = 6 Penalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Stir Crazy | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Stir Crazy 2nd = 6 Bangor Jak 3rd = 2 Jaxx Kist 4th = 3 Sweet Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Mystical Star | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mystical Star 2nd = 5 Peggy Nova 3rd = 8 Show Of Faith 4th = 1 Beat the Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Acquainted | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:43 | 1st = 7 Acquainted 2nd = 2 White Diamond 3rd = 6 To The Galos 4th = 4 Sleeping Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 5 Thrilling Billy | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 1 One Cool Chap 3rd = 8 Opawa Libby 4th = 7 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 11 Vino Tinto | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:30 | 1st = 11 Vino Tinto 2nd = 1 Mac Murdoch 3rd = 10 The Style 4th = 5 Beam Me Up Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Victa Roz | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:26 | 1st = 5 Victa Roz 2nd = 1 Junior Tyson 3rd = 7 Bluey Rocks 4th = 6 Goose Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Kaitlyn | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:21 | 1st = 7 Kaitlyn 2nd = 11 Brookies Prince 3rd = 5 R Gee Three 4th = 6 Stand Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 1 Potentate | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Potentate 2nd = 9 War Piglet 3rd = 2 Californiagrandcru 4th = 8 Street Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Challis Magic | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Challis Magic 2nd = 6 Pat Me Again 3rd = 4 July Allen 4th = 5 Juno Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Spot On | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Spot On 2nd = 3 Heisenberg 3rd = 6 Lightning Strike 4th = 2 Rollova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 So Si Bonne | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 So Si Bonne 2nd = 7 Zen Warrior 3rd = 3 Blessed Justice 4th = 4 Zalis Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 8 Effectual | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:03 | 1st = 8 Effectual 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 2 Perfect Result 4th = 1 Bigtime Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Hungry Heart | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Hungry Heart 2nd = 1 Lamington Lass 3rd = 2 Wayne Kenneth 4th = 3 Undetectable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Shaara | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Shaara 2nd = 7 Thought That 3rd = 8 Flying Sardine 4th = 9 Alottatow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:46 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 7 Zipping Gabby 3rd = 3 Bruce Banner 4th = 2 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Aston Amore | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:43 | 1st = 8 Aston Amore 2nd = 6 Why Not Senor 3rd = 1 Real Obsession 4th = 3 Gomez Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Magical Matty | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:37 | 1st = 1 Magical Matty 2nd = 8 Homebush Lad 3rd = 2 Like Ya More 4th = 12 Art Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:28 | 1st = 3 Just One Smile 2nd = 5 Danny Dee 3rd = 1 Hypocritical 4th = 2 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Medika | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:25 | 1st = 8 Medika 2nd = 1 Aston Halle 3rd = 3 Champagne Luxe 4th = 2 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Sally Getcha Gun | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Sally Getcha Gun 2nd = 10 Shirley Maude 3rd = 11 Red Ace 4th = 7 Dream Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Fancy Chap | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:11 | 1st = 8 Fancy Chap 2nd = 4 Bigtime On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Lord Louie | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:11 | 1st = 3 Lord Louie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tears 3rd = 8 Fancy Chap 4th = 9 Phuket Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 All Revved Up | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:07 | 1st = 5 All Revved Up 2nd = 3 Avas Dream 3rd = 7 Rhomboid 4th = 1 Bombora Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 11 Anytime | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 11:02 | 1st = 11 Anytime 2nd = 13 Direct Control 3rd = 8 Westburn Bliss 4th = 4 Awayovernight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Mini Mansion | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:54 | 1st = 1 Mini Mansion 2nd = 3 Ahuroa Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Hitch A Ride | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:54 | 1st = 2 Hitch A Ride 2nd = 4 Bigtime Serena 3rd = 8 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 6 Cameo Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 9 Strategus | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:45 | 1st = 9 Strategus 2nd = 4 Bet Ya Wood 3rd = 11 Jandles 4th = 3 The Publican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Deception Diva | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:36 | 1st = 2 Deception Diva 2nd = 4 Thrilling Major 3rd = 3 Zipping Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Stensness | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:36 | 1st = 1 Stensness 2nd = 4 Thrilling Major 3rd = 3 Zipping Andre 4th = 6 Millie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Fancy Fox | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:19 | 1st = 5 Fancy Fox 3rd = 1 Jetsun Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Opawa Purdie | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:19 | 1st = 2 Opawa Purdie 2nd = 5 Fancy Fox 3rd = 8 Hot Mayhem 4th = 10 Shark And Tayty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Drumstorm | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:10 | 1st = 3 Drumstorm 2nd = 14 Mutunga Tap 3rd = 2 Roc Leone 4th = 7 Verify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 14 Mutunga Tap | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:10 | 1st = 14 Mutunga Tap 2nd = 3 Drumstorm 3rd = 2 Roc Leone 4th = 7 Verify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Jetsun Stampede | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Stampede 2nd = 3 Qadir Bale 3rd = 4 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Sue Zooki | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 10:01 | 1st = 8 Sue Zooki 2nd = 6 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 7 Schiehallion 4th = 2 Jetsun Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 9:44 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 2 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 5 Unconscionable 4th = 1 Ndora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 5 Nightcap | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 9:35 | 1st = 5 Nightcap 2nd = 6 Mia Mamma 3rd = 8 Our Charlie 4th = 9 Pacific Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Redo | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 9:26 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Redo 2nd = 5 Its Electric 3rd = 3 Ungrateful 4th = 1 Hot Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Opawa Loyal | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 9:09 | 1st = 3 Opawa Loyal 2nd = 5 Hey Khali 3rd = 6 Mitsuta 4th = 7 Shortcut Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Wildash Nelly | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 1:42 | 1st = 5 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 4 Everest Monelli 3rd = 6 Tango Dancer 4th = 7 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Bontem Delly | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 1:17 | 1st = 8 Bontem Delly 2nd = 6 Noels Choice 3rd = 1 Sure Enough 4th = 7 Too Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Tattooed Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 1:02 | 1st = 5 Tattooed Warrior 2nd = 7 Ookinaki Flyer 3rd = 2 Blackberry Nip 4th = 1 One Safe Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 0:42 | 1st = 7 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 1 Deerview Storm 3rd = 4 Sunset Sporty 4th = 8 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Tuxedo Black | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 0:27 | 1st = 5 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 1 Allen Kempo 3rd = 3 France Soir 4th = 8 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 24 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 1 Moment To Jive 3rd = 6 Standard Issue 4th = 4 Neil Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:42 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 6 Fire Blaze 3rd = 4 Dandalup Brutus 4th = 7 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:35 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 6 Handsandwheels 3rd = 5 Rock Diamonds 4th = 11 Herrick Roosevelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 5 Italian Eyes | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:30 | 1st = 5 Italian Eyes 2nd = 6 Courage Within 3rd = 9 Son Of A Virgin 4th = 7 Cant Catch Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Black Bombshell | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:25 | 1st = 5 Black Bombshell 2nd = 4 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 1 West On Space 4th = 8 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Zing Zang Zena | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:13 | 1st = 5 Zing Zang Zena 2nd = 3 Counting Pennies 3rd = 10 Give Me Wings 4th = 4 Barwell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:10 | 1st = 3 Lennytheshark 2nd = 7 Tiger Tara 3rd = 2 Vultan Tin 4th = 9 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 6 Grosestar | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 23:05 | 1st = 6 Grosestar 2nd = 7 Condon 3rd = 1 Seismic 4th = 9 Our Mach Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Rated | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:59 | 1st = 3 Rated 2nd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 8 Stockholm 4th = 5 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Dolly Mach Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Dolly Mach Lombo 2nd = 2 Hawaiianbeach 3rd = 3 Tauto Jane 4th = 6 Melpark Alexa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Nicodame | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Nicodame 2nd = 9 Merry Magic 3rd = 8 Loreto 4th = 11 Teoflyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 3 Tito Mojito 3rd = 4 Landmark 4th = 8 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Midnight In Vegas | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Midnight In Vegas 2nd = 2 Styx Vixen 3rd = 4 Counting Stars 4th = 8 Lauriston Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Noels Choice | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Noels Choice 2nd = 7 Bonbie Blast 3rd = 5 Saffron Monelli 4th = 6 Yunderup Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 My Names Schultz | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 My Names Schultz 2nd = 8 Issy Keats 3rd = 10 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 1 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Ameretto | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Ameretto 2nd = 1 Ideal Alice 3rd = 10 Sheer Rocknroll 4th = 11 Donegal Rundlescreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Out Of Range | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Out Of Range 2nd = 7 West On Maisie 3rd = 8 Ishmy Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Dont Blush Baby | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dont Blush Baby 2nd = 5 Red Hearts 3rd = 11 Minnie Rocketta 4th = 6 Watch Me Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 6 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Red Jacket 2nd = 4 Copper Pepper 3rd = 3 Sno Bo 4th = 2 Only Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Hosier Lane | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Hosier Lane 2nd = 5 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 3 Shezaseven 4th = 1 Harper Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Destined To Take | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Destined To Take 2nd = 4 Its Me Telowie 3rd = 5 Barney Fella 4th = 6 Montanas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Silver Gambler | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Silver Gambler 2nd = 3 Simply Millie 3rd = 2 Ellkey 4th = 5 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Sornja | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Sornja 2nd = 6 Teagz 3rd = 5 Bel Classico 4th = 1 Husson Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Star Desire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:14 | 1st = 3 Star Desire 2nd = 5 Clarence Clocka 3rd = 7 Flywheel Strike 4th = 9 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Placement | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:11 | 1st = 1 Placement 2nd = 2 Spur Monelli 3rd = 6 Dance Away 4th = 8 Sure Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Bettor Under Fire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Bettor Under Fire 2nd = 9 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 10 Soho Beijing 4th = 1 Village Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Telarah Flash 3rd = 1 Dyna Dean 4th = 2 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Soho Tribeca | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 9 Lazarus 3rd = 6 Shandale 4th = 3 Simply Susational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Als Desire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Als Desire 2nd = 3 Uno Red 3rd = 5 Take The Spot 4th = 1 Dana Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Bint El Bedu | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 22:02 | 1st = 8 Bint El Bedu 2nd = 1 Fontein Lad 3rd = 4 Serenade The Stars 4th = 13 Prince Of Pagoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Starzzzforlouise | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Starzzzforlouise 2nd = 6 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 3 Battle Chimes 4th = 10 Quincy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Magpie Joey | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Magpie Joey 2nd = 8 Magic Oil 3rd = 1 Kava Blade 4th = 6 Rose Of Lumpinee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Josie Rumble | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Josie Rumble 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 8 Classy Gun 4th = 7 Simbarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Kimani | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Kimani 2nd = 6 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 1 Watchmaka Lombo 4th = 5 Pin Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Patchy Kat | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Patchy Kat 2nd = 1 Ambition 3rd = 2 Dusty Mac 4th = 8 Triple Crown Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Chasin Crackers 3rd = 2 Kouta Mayhem 4th = 6 Bewildering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Lah Grin | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Lah Grin 2nd = 5 Itsmentamota 3rd = 6 Speculator 4th = 7 Northern Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Happy Hooves | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Happy Hooves 2nd = 3 I Am Impinge 3rd = 9 Mighty Mittere 4th = 5 Tevye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Westside Nippa | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Westside Nippa 2nd = 8 Dyna Elias 3rd = 2 Mallee Chas 4th = 3 Lace Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Miss Ives | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Ives 2nd = 2 Jogalong Dee 3rd = 5 Sunofasis 4th = 7 Slice Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Charlm Magic | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Charlm Magic 2nd = 2 Sketchy Halo 3rd = 4 Charlm Legend 4th = 8 Miss Hac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Amortentia | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Amortentia 2nd = 1 Netherfield 3rd = 6 Snows Bro 4th = 7 Jersey Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Tram Tracker | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Tram Tracker 2nd = 4 Mahjong World 3rd = 1 Bennys Legend 4th = 8 Our Echo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 1 Aussie Delight 3rd = 10 The Trilogy 4th = 2 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Zodiac Dream | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Zodiac Dream 2nd = 7 Condafew 3rd = 1 Belubula 4th = 5 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Jesaulenko | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Jesaulenko 2nd = 3 Black Mumbo 3rd = 1 Rock Up Top 4th = 4 Big Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Specialality | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Specialality 2nd = 6 Tanas Angel 3rd = 5 Myalla Griffo 4th = 2 Fawn To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Village Safari | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:21 | 1st = 2 Village Safari 2nd = 1 Hoo Nien 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Electobet 4th = 5 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Ultimate Won | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:21 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Won 2nd = 5 Bulletproof Boy 3rd = 3 Any Suggestions 4th = 10 My Valaroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Elvis Condran | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Elvis Condran 2nd = 1 Chromosome Four 3rd = 6 Temple Gate 4th = 5 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Cellyse | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Cellyse 2nd = 5 Monaco Playboy 3rd = 8 I Am The Warrior 4th = 15 Craiglea Detroit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Zinda Neveelk | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Zinda Neveelk 2nd = 3 Bad Hombre 3rd = 8 Dr Eleonora 4th = 4 Conclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Lockton Luck | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Lockton Luck 2nd = 10 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 3 Onthestraitenarrow 4th = 6 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 6 Twisted Mountain | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Twisted Mountain 2nd = 4 Transgressor 3rd = 7 Formula Won 4th = 1 Poltava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Ready To Fire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Ready To Fire 2nd = 2 Lockaway Kacie 3rd = 3 Come On Bonnie 4th = 4 Tiz A Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Its My Time | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Its My Time 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 1 Busted Flat 4th = 7 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 El Jacko | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 21:03 | 1st = 10 El Jacko 2nd = 6 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 11 Major Stare 4th = 3 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Canya Ayden | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Canya Ayden 2nd = 2 Strauss 3rd = 7 Foxy Lee Mae 4th = 3 Uschi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Shadow Dealer | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Shadow Dealer 2nd = 2 Cobla Madonna 3rd = 10 Thebrickfielder 4th = 1 Surfing Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Whodat Magic | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Whodat Magic 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 5 Bro Sams Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 3 Nitro Nikky 3rd = 2 Maximum Jolt 4th = 7 Christian Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:47 | 1st = 6 Bettor Party 2nd = 1 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 5 Tezz Khora 4th = 3 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Sheza Lily | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sheza Lily 2nd = 1 Magnatune 3rd = 3 Dharmony 4th = 10 She Goes Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Nations | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Nations 2nd = 7 Modus Operandi 3rd = 1 Golden Ollie 4th = 2 Wild Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Oh I Am The One | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 4 Smart Major 4th = 9 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Explosive Brown | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Explosive Brown 2nd = 6 King Carmody 3rd = 5 Little Nangar 4th = 1 Justa Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Tsimba Ridge | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Tsimba Ridge 2nd = 3 Invest 3rd = 5 Hot Shot Bonnie 4th = 7 Iden Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Brittella | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Brittella 2nd = 8 Thunderstrut 3rd = 1 Conical Peak 4th = 5 Miss Pelsart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Cool Boots | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Cool Boots 2nd = 5 Lektra Flame 3rd = 7 Brandeen Bayley 4th = 2 Supa Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 4 Packey Keeping 3rd = 2 Ebby Ripper 4th = 1 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Bandan | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Bandan 2nd = 1 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 10 Mattgregor Star 4th = 9 Melton Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Mystic Marlow | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 6 Riverside Mons 3rd = 2 Our Jack 4th = 3 Dana Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 No Bettertime | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 No Bettertime 2nd = 2 Striking Beauty 3rd = 7 Babalaas Jack 4th = 4 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 3 Smooth Over 3rd = 8 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 1 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Alldaybliss | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 Alldaybliss 2nd = 10 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 9 High Joltage 4th = 4 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Rocky Supreme | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Rocky Supreme 2nd = 1 Dont Doubt Marley 3rd = 5 Red Handle 4th = 7 Peking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Siver Lightning | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Siver Lightning 2nd = 3 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 7 Bronelly Buster 4th = 5 Sidevalve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Lucy Lamb | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 6 Chip Ganassi 3rd = 3 Taihape Sunset 4th = 4 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Jaks Teller | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Jaks Teller 2nd = 2 Tizyalator 3rd = 7 Kwiatkowski 4th = 1 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Shadale | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Shadale 2nd = 5 Extreme Magic 3rd = 4 Teddy Monelli 4th = 8 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Majestic Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Majestic Spirit 2nd = 2 Sunny Pegasus 3rd = 3 Cyclone L Ko 4th = 10 Secretofthesea Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Southern Tern | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Southern Tern 2nd = 2 Mega Minx 3rd = 5 Hes Packing 4th = 7 The Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Fancy Georgie | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Fancy Georgie 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Eve 3rd = 1 Hide The Kitty 4th = 6 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Roar | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Roar 2nd = 3 Matakanui 3rd = 4 Pony Montana 4th = 6 Treicheln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 1 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 3 Teresas Hawke 4th = 8 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 I Will Be Famous | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 I Will Be Famous 2nd = 1 Jax Tellar 3rd = 8 Dawson Street 4th = 7 Christian Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Spotted Label | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Spotted Label 2nd = 2 Hazelwood Flyer 3rd = 5 Our Delta Rose 4th = 9 Sambucca Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Vee Marina | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Vee Marina 2nd = 8 Fabrelee 3rd = 2 Bigtime Pink 4th = 5 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Mavis Merle | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Mavis Merle 2nd = 4 Justalilbitgreek 3rd = 5 Soho Madonna 4th = 9 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Jackson Benz | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Jackson Benz 2nd = 2 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 1 Quick Jagger 4th = 4 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Itsmentamota | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:47 | 1st = 8 Itsmentamota 2nd = 1 Hellfire Pass 3rd = 2 Princess Cleopatra 4th = 7 Lah Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 15 Some Collect | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 15 Some Collect 2nd = 12 Excruciate 3rd = 5 Gambling Doll 4th = 19 Henrys Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Toms Desire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Toms Desire 2nd = 2 Pavarotti 3rd = 7 Glorious Leader 4th = 1 Lukas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Giuliani | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:41 | 1st = 11 Giuliani 2nd = 1 Jetcraft 3rd = 7 Bayridge Bill 4th = 8 Jivin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Shes A Ranger | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Shes A Ranger 2nd = 1 Mitayorbelle 3rd = 6 Rainbow On Fire 4th = 7 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Binions | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Binions 2nd = 7 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 6 Iona Fairytale 4th = 3 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Magnafique | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Magnafique 2nd = 5 Caitlins Surprise 3rd = 7 Little Bro 4th = 3 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Lisa Marie | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Lisa Marie 2nd = 8 Invictus Storm 3rd = 7 Ah Sugar Sugar 4th = 1 Scrumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Macroy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 10 Macroy 2nd = 9 Viammo 3rd = 1 Mighty Chance 4th = 3 Lovely Bunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Folk Song | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Folk Song 2nd = 5 Misscino 3rd = 7 Vivendi 4th = 2 Flying Flywheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Aston It Is | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Aston It Is 2nd = 8 Azkaban 3rd = 7 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 5 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Never Die | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 9 Never Die 2nd = 10 Gottashopearly 3rd = 6 Alyeska Dream 4th = 8 Burmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Sashay | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Sashay 2nd = 4 Jaggered Iles 3rd = 1 Dana Waz 4th = 8 Beegumbah Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 5 Frisky Gambler 3rd = 3 Guru Secret 4th = 1 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Zhenya | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Zhenya 2nd = 1 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 2 Express Yourself 4th = 7 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Porsha Lane | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Porsha Lane 2nd = 6 El Feroz 3rd = 5 Tiny Grant 4th = 2 Foxton Haymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Remember Joe | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Remember Joe 2nd = 7 Destreos 3rd = 2 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 5 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 King Of The North | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 King Of The North 2nd = 1 Bard Of Armagh 3rd = 7 Brave Jewel 4th = 6 Aetherius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Perfect Hours | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Perfect Hours 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Boss 3rd = 4 Saboteur 4th = 5 Punters Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Destiny Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 4 Runaway Jolt 3rd = 1 Im Tilly Devine 4th = 9 Ainsleys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 1 Rainbow Ruby 3rd = 2 Mossimo Bale 4th = 5 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Reva | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Reva 2nd = 6 Oliver Jack 3rd = 1 Bedrock Fred 4th = 10 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Star Galleria | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Star Galleria 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 1 Step Up 4th = 6 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Magical Stones | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Magical Stones 2nd = 6 Country Fox 3rd = 3 Percy Kiwa 4th = 5 Jewel Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Joes Desire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Joes Desire 2nd = 1 Xtreme Jet 3rd = 7 Coolup 4th = 5 Dana Blaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Booze Free | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Booze Free 2nd = 10 Alnaas 3rd = 6 Careering Away 4th = 11 Geegee Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Click Here | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Click Here 2nd = 5 Mega Hazel 3rd = 1 Vladimir Rose 4th = 7 Zipping Nessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Coralie Joy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:56 | 1st = 7 Coralie Joy 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 2 A Rocknroll Legacy 4th = 4 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ranes | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Ranes 2nd = 5 Sonetto 3rd = 8 Armbro Hugh 4th = 6 Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Son Of Bogart | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Son Of Bogart 2nd = 5 Willy Woods 3rd = 4 Millennium Tyne 4th = 2 Nyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 12 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 4 Metro Digby 3rd = 13 At West Point 4th = 1 Making My Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 4 Rippin Sam 3rd = 1 Dutch Legacy 4th = 2 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Rise | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 1 Golden Pixel 3rd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 7 Ana Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Gemma Benz | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Gemma Benz 2nd = 3 Becs Diamond 3rd = 1 Scars Brother 4th = 8 Rumbling Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 My Lesson | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 My Lesson 2nd = 3 Ashero 3rd = 6 Nippy Lippy 4th = 2 Get Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 M T Pockets | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 M T Pockets 2nd = 4 Shanocon 3rd = 11 Gotta Moment 4th = 9 Russian Alsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Copper Fury | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Copper Fury 2nd = 10 Blackwood Flyer 3rd = 4 Romulus Roman 4th = 2 Welcome Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Our Audrey | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Our Audrey 2nd = 3 Mamzelle Murdoch 3rd = 11 Spectrums Rhythm 4th = 9 Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Double Karma | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Double Karma 2nd = 2 Teddy Rose 3rd = 6 Double Aye 4th = 3 Wisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Blackpool Alexis | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Blackpool Alexis 2nd = 7 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 2 Mickey Rawson 4th = 1 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Back in the Day | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Back in the Day 2nd = 7 Thatswhatisaid 3rd = 9 Bettor Option 4th = 1 Bettor Rock Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 12 Castor Troy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:24 | 1st = 12 Castor Troy 2nd = 8 Flying Wingard 3rd = 5 Artarama 4th = 3 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Concluder | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Concluder 2nd = 1 Rivariva 3rd = 7 Effigy Belle 4th = 5 Four Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Bennys Avirgin | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Bennys Avirgin 2nd = 7 Halfway Holme 3rd = 5 Western Safari 4th = 4 Bassey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Snowball Otto | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Snowball Otto 2nd = 6 Double Oak 3rd = 1 Indian Giver 4th = 5 Spring Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Ride Aint Over | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 1 Thrilling Lola 3rd = 6 Thrilling Raider 4th = 3 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Maxines Delight | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Maxines Delight 2nd = 2 Diamond Cullen 3rd = 8 Trinity Dreaming 4th = 1 Another Mortgage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Cougar Stealth | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:09 | 1st = 9 Cougar Stealth 2nd = 8 Molly Waffle 3rd = 1 Vee Teriv 4th = 6 Kiarni Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 9 Ticket to Paris | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Ticket to Paris 2nd = 11 Willander Miss 3rd = 3 Ash Road 4th = 5 Boutonniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Sea Of Gold | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Sea Of Gold 2nd = 6 Madam Secretary 3rd = 5 Shandance 4th = 8 Caitlyn Clarke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Super Smarty | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Super Smarty 2nd = 6 Last Outlaw 3rd = 4 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 5 James Beat Fed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Vouvray Beach | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Vouvray Beach 2nd = 1 Ideal Karalta 3rd = 8 Our Triple Asset 4th = 6 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Its Got It All | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Its Got It All 2nd = 3 Lies In Disguise 3rd = 4 Salsa Cubana 4th = 9 Stormy Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 7 Get Shorty 3rd = 5 Lightning White 4th = 2 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Shezacullengirl | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 Shezacullengirl 2nd = 7 Franco Tai 3rd = 1 Jabali 4th = 9 Bontz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Miazumi | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Miazumi 2nd = 5 Galea Warrior 3rd = 3 Flying One More 4th = 4 Stellar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Tee Tanga | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Tee Tanga 2nd = 7 Zipping Clive 3rd = 5 Demelza 4th = 3 Hambani Kahle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:46 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 7 Oity Allen 3rd = 3 Lover 4th = 5 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Tat Toby | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Tat Toby 2nd = 8 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 5 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 7 Proven Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Rosso Corsa | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:41 | 1st = 7 Rosso Corsa 2nd = 10 Battle Kat 3rd = 1 Fashionably 4th = 5 Can You Hear Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 14 Back To My Bay | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:40 | 1st = 14 Back To My Bay 2nd = 9 Ghetto Boy 3rd = 12 San Sierra 4th = 1 Christmas Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Spring Roy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Spring Roy 2nd = 8 Our Deliverance 3rd = 3 Bineray Boy 4th = 5 Grand Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lexy Can Wait | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:33 | 1st = 4 Lexy Can Wait 2nd = 1 Ashleys Angel 3rd = 9 Georgia Grace 4th = 8 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 12 Triple Eight | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:32 | 1st = 12 Triple Eight 2nd = 5 Culpeka 3rd = 7 Royal Lincoln 4th = 2 American Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Artful Monty | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Artful Monty 2nd = 4 Touch Of Bella 3rd = 7 Divadebeer 4th = 6 Slide of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 1 Joeys Destiny | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Joeys Destiny 2nd = 7 Verbal 3rd = 8 Dungannon 4th = 5 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Delight My Soul | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:23 | 1st = 4 Delight My Soul 2nd = 7 Ideal Conquest 3rd = 10 Triple Vc 4th = 5 Hurricane Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Midnight Emma | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Midnight Emma 2nd = 9 Gee Rafe 3rd = 6 Jerry Can 4th = 4 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Cruisys Lil | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 2 Blue Odessa 3rd = 5 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 1 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 3 Penalty Point 3rd = 6 President Grover 4th = 5 Lonhmacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 2 Uncle Tiger | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Uncle Tiger 2nd = 1 Cash Crisis 3rd = 5 Ruary Mac 4th = 9 Millinery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Midsomer Magic | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Midsomer Magic 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 9 Bigtime Monty 4th = 7 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 A Louest | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 A Louest 2nd = 7 Twice The Style 3rd = 4 I Wanna Break Free 4th = 2 Cyclone Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Waycol Bill | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Waycol Bill 2nd = 1 Cosmic Revenge 3rd = 8 Spring Bek 4th = 6 Dollys Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 First Nephew | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 First Nephew 2nd = 9 Cottoneva 3rd = 13 Silk 4th = 8 Off With Her Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 12 The Iron Maiden | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 12 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 2 Morning Fare 3rd = 7 Fastquest 4th = 8 Zar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Nellysu | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Nellysu 2nd = 8 His The Boss 3rd = 7 Miss Vee 4th = 2 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Gotta Glow | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:58 | 1st = 9 Gotta Glow 2nd = 7 Countdown 3rd = 5 Wee Jimmy 4th = 6 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Primus Inter Pares | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Primus Inter Pares 2nd = 2 Blood And Whisky 3rd = 1 Sir Henry Castleton 4th = 5 The Crown Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Debeersonus | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Debeersonus 2nd = 8 Dazzling Lilly 3rd = 4 Cosmic Kheleyf 4th = 2 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Gordette | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:53 | 1st = 8 Gordette 2nd = 2 Raven On 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 4 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 2 Wild Cavalier | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Wild Cavalier 2nd = 4 Noels Gift 3rd = 5 Mar Nero 4th = 1 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Pan Yoko | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Pan Yoko 2nd = 8 White Eagle 3rd = 4 Kyle The Tank 4th = 1 Pay The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Prince George | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:46 | 1st = 8 Prince George 2nd = 1 Lundqvist 3rd = 6 King Cassidy 4th = 7 Moniburns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Our China Miss | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Our China Miss 2nd = 5 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 3 Ninghan Express 4th = 6 Victor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Barrys Rabbit | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Barrys Rabbit 2nd = 3 Gold Invader 3rd = 1 Amaliemoo 4th = 4 Powercraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 6 Supply Money | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Supply Money 2nd = 7 His Spirit 3rd = 10 Im Peter 4th = 4 Raindrops On Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Idol Hot | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Idol Hot 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 2 Butterball 4th = 6 Watch Your Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Tempesta Rossa | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Tempesta Rossa 2nd = 6 Craiglea Maxx 3rd = 1 Fine N Devine 4th = 7 Aztec Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 4 Tricksters Son 3rd = 5 Violet Blue 4th = 10 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Maltese Ruby | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Maltese Ruby 2nd = 2 Ambitious Winner 3rd = 5 Indecision 4th = 4 Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 10 Classy Hussy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Classy Hussy 2nd = 6 Destinys Choice 3rd = 4 Red Notice 4th = 8 Shape Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Red Jumper | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Red Jumper 2nd = 7 Snowball Creed 3rd = 1 Galway Eagle 4th = 5 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Vista King | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Vista King 2nd = 4 Dreaming Time 3rd = 5 Only Want Mum 4th = 1 Becks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Will Take Charge | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Will Take Charge 2nd = 2 Bettor Step Aside 3rd = 7 The Big Cheese 4th = 10 Bit Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Heza Gunn | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Heza Gunn 2nd = 3 How Jammys That 3rd = 6 Alexis Jet 4th = 9 Danoxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Royal Intention | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Royal Intention 2nd = 1 Ving Bale 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 6 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Vanto Hanover | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Vanto Hanover 2nd = 9 Our Major Day 3rd = 6 Betting Baron 4th = 1 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Martin Mcguinness | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:12 | 1st = 10 Martin Mcguinness 2nd = 7 Grace Burns 3rd = 11 Lorretta Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Prima Stella | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Prima Stella 2nd = 6 Simply Striking 3rd = 7 Oakwood Lady 4th = 10 Reason To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Madre | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Madre 2nd = 7 Hot 3rd = 3 Snow Girl 4th = 4 Adhara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 One Cold Foot | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 One Cold Foot 2nd = 5 So Over It 3rd = 2 Thunderation 4th = 1 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Look Us Over | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Look Us Over 2nd = 4 Hail Storming 3rd = 2 For No One 4th = 3 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 4 Bel Burgess | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Bel Burgess 2nd = 8 Hot Ruby 3rd = 7 Strike Force 4th = 2 Aeratus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Kittykittybangbang | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:59 | 1st = 3 Kittykittybangbang 2nd = 6 Pretty Reckless 3rd = 11 Aridity 4th = 8 Choux Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Monsoon Twister | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:57 | 1st = 10 Monsoon Twister 2nd = 2 Misc 3rd = 4 Firestar Phoenix 4th = 3 Nics Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Judicial Man 2nd = 1 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 6 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Djokovic | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Djokovic 2nd = 1 Lovely Bundy 3rd = 2 Red Castleton 4th = 3 George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Invicta | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Invicta 2nd = 1 Im Danny 3rd = 6 Tycoon Mar 4th = 4 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Vienna Calling | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Vienna Calling 2nd = 4 Frosty Black Jay 3rd = 5 Birr 4th = 7 Chippies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Danny Dee | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Danny Dee 2nd = 6 Bigtime Shaker 3rd = 8 Bigtime Doug 4th = 7 Bigtime Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Regal Nightshade | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 12 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 1 Evelyn Jay 4th = 11 Shardons Sheralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Artful Rambler | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Artful Rambler 2nd = 4 Kooda Duchess 3rd = 7 Bearded Dragon 4th = 5 The Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Over The Horizon | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Over The Horizon 2nd = 6 Meet Half Way 3rd = 5 King Of Ring 4th = 9 Roxy Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Nightmarch | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:36 | 1st = 11 Nightmarch 2nd = 13 Ellnbac 3rd = 1 Just Wish 4th = 9 Pegasus Merrily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Chardy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Chardy 2nd = 8 Meehan Dan 3rd = 3 Lucks Run Out 4th = 4 Another What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 9 Ima Baker | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Ima Baker 2nd = 5 Joes Joy 3rd = 3 Madam Juror 4th = 8 Bel Attrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Blazin Crusher | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Blazin Crusher 2nd = 9 Blazin Blue 3rd = 7 Bonita De Kahn 4th = 6 Galway Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Fashion Sense | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Fashion Sense 2nd = 7 Patrician 3rd = 10 Lavish 4th = 2 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 El Grand Demon | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:21 | 1st = 1 El Grand Demon 2nd = 6 Fusion Girl 3rd = 7 Sky Magic 4th = 8 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 As Bad As Tyson | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 As Bad As Tyson 2nd = 4 Not Too Sure 3rd = 3 New Graduate 4th = 2 Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Highbury Hustle | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 5 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 8 Minotaur 4th = 4 Just Did It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Maccas Heart | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Maccas Heart 2nd = 2 Bright Angel 3rd = 7 Leighway 4th = 4 My Boy Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Soda Kid | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Soda Kid 2nd = 3 Loch Tight 3rd = 2 Blusain Bolt 4th = 1 Sisco Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 3 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 6 Bigtime Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Backhouse Billy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Backhouse Billy 2nd = 5 Sunday Swindler 3rd = 6 Lucky Ima Cugat 4th = 1 Miss Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Freddys Back | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Freddys Back 2nd = 2 Beer Shack 3rd = 3 Kooringa Theo 4th = 6 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Stirling William | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:03 | 1st = 10 Stirling William 2nd = 4 Horace Foxley 3rd = 9 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 1 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Pin Money | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:01 | 1st = 7 Pin Money 2nd = 8 Shes Leaving 3rd = 6 Apprehension 4th = 2 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 11 Kooda Star | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 Kooda Star 2nd = 12 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 3 Equidant 4th = 9 Foto Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Dynastic Ruler | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Dynastic Ruler 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Ale 3rd = 2 Apache Bro 4th = 1 Freddie Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Blaxland | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Blaxland 2nd = 1 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 3 Destini Surfer 4th = 6 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 5 Missy Rhythmos | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Missy Rhythmos 2nd = 10 Dynamite Dan 3rd = 8 Attilius 4th = 4 Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Cute Gambler | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Cute Gambler 2nd = 7 Mrs Kash 3rd = 6 Lukes Way 4th = 1 Dazzle Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Straight Sets | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Straight Sets 2nd = 5 Florence Jean 3rd = 2 La Bella Rosa 4th = 4 Rose Imperial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Sun Choice | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:46 | 1st = 2 Sun Choice 2nd = 4 Tzar Knight 3rd = 6 Turfman 4th = 7 Sissy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Harason | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Harason 2nd = 5 Doogans Rise 3rd = 4 Wicked Sensation 4th = 7 High Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Flying Light | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Flying Light 2nd = 4 Royal Standing 3rd = 2 Ranked 4th = 1 Island Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Spelling Misteak | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:40 | 1st = 9 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 2 Als Apprentice 3rd = 7 Rapper Tilly 4th = 6 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Tritt Tritt | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 4 Hit Me Up 3rd = 2 Why Not Archie 4th = 7 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 2 Zipping Prince 3rd = 8 Motown Kenny 4th = 5 Boy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Soolaimon | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Soolaimon 2nd = 2 Onemore For Wilson 3rd = 4 Tangarra Express 4th = 12 Athenas Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Missy Chrisie | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:32 | 1st = 7 Missy Chrisie 2nd = 3 Pops Banjo 3rd = 5 Shifting Sand 4th = 6 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Rnr Windermere | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:29 | 1st = 4 Rnr Windermere 2nd = 3 James Butt 3rd = 10 T C Business 4th = 8 Fast Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:28 | 1st = 6 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 2 Paternity Suit 3rd = 1 Park Life 4th = 5 Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Wet And Wild | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:26 | 1st = 5 Wet And Wild 2nd = 1 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 6 Showtime Sally 4th = 7 Cosmic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Kingson | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kingson 2nd = 1 I Am Dexter 3rd = 7 Stay Sassy 4th = 6 Sheza Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:21 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 1 Pat Patterson 3rd = 5 Mitsuta 4th = 6 Brighteyes Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 11 Full Of Beans | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 11 Full Of Beans 2nd = 4 Radetzky 3rd = 7 Black Lace 4th = 1 Bringagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 La Ariel | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 La Ariel 2nd = 5 Vilcabamba 3rd = 3 Cosmic Said So 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Vee Bee Dooley | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Vee Bee Dooley 2nd = 2 Magical Strike 3rd = 1 Tear It Down 4th = 8 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Culzean | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Culzean 2nd = 14 Zenvo 3rd = 13 Pownce 4th = 2 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 4 Kapover | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Kapover 2nd = 7 Moonlight Duchess 3rd = 3 Faramondo 4th = 5 Medard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Subscapularis | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:06 | 1st = 2 Subscapularis 2nd = 6 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 4 Acola Sweetie 4th = 3 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Usainly | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Usainly 2nd = 11 Cozursmart 3rd = 5 Goldylux 4th = 3 Bushies Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Ever Ready | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:59 | 1st = 5 Ever Ready 2nd = 14 Razcal Alley 3rd = 6 Bettors Atom 4th = 1 My Blue Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Final Chalice | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Final Chalice 2nd = 5 Eternal Spring 3rd = 6 Refund Required 4th = 1 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Sutton Wil | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Sutton Wil 2nd = 1 Precious Tyson 3rd = 3 Annas Joy 4th = 2 Aussie Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Sazana | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Sazana 2nd = 4 Longshot Glory 3rd = 3 Calabrese Bullet 4th = 6 Lektra Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Adaboycharlie | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Adaboycharlie 2nd = 5 Sega Dancer 3rd = 3 Ephriam 4th = 10 Cosmic Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Soltador | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Soltador 2nd = 1 Watta Storm 3rd = 5 Direct Terror 4th = 6 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Celebratedachiever | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Celebratedachiever 2nd = 5 Fascino Lass 3rd = 4 Ruby Love 4th = 6 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:38 | 1st = 4 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 1 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 2 Gold Trail 4th = 6 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 2 Makahu Boy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Makahu Boy 2nd = 6 Tata Madiba 3rd = 14 Latest Bentley 4th = 1 Brave Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Rapanui Revival | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 1 Assemble Nitro 3rd = 7 Grooven Chris 4th = 4 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Sparkling Terra | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 3 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 2 Giancana 4th = 1 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 All Stand | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 All Stand 2nd = 4 Kettering 3rd = 7 Miss Fisher 4th = 8 Ready And Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 Sparkle Lass | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Sparkle Lass 2nd = 2 Erin Choice 3rd = 3 Flash Gee 4th = 6 Bravo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Gee Eye Blues | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Gee Eye Blues 2nd = 8 Serendipity Man 3rd = 3 Reelin 4th = 6 Spring Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Flying Camo | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Flying Camo 2nd = 3 Massive Attack 3rd = 4 Thors Crest 4th = 7 Smudger Smiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 12 Somoso | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 12 Somoso 2nd = 13 Dads Boy 3rd = 4 Oenophile 4th = 11 Quirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 2 Perfect Result 3rd = 7 Platinum Marshal 4th = 1 Trevor Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 David Lyndan | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:06 | 1st = 6 David Lyndan 2nd = 1 Red Coat 3rd = 4 Hippie Trend 4th = 2 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 9 Little Gypsy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Little Gypsy 2nd = 5 Our Cashier 3rd = 8 Bea Tempted 4th = 7 Apailana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Bradley Tyson | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Bradley Tyson 2nd = 3 Queen Allen 3rd = 8 Just Annie 4th = 5 Superbious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Johnnys Return | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:53 | 1st = 2 Johnnys Return 2nd = 7 Early Spring 3rd = 4 Fifty Dollar 4th = 3 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Speedy Return | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Speedy Return 2nd = 2 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 4 On Edge 4th = 3 Wong Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Senor Izmir | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Senor Izmir 2nd = 8 Krabi 3rd = 5 Toey Gambler 4th = 4 Ace Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Serendipitous | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Serendipitous 2nd = 4 Cinderbella 3rd = 7 Dolly Jo 4th = 9 Phoebe Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Amazon Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Amazon Warrior 2nd = 8 It Is Done 3rd = 7 Jupiter Asending 4th = 1 Vane Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Viktoria Vikkers | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Viktoria Vikkers 2nd = 5 Edge Of Town 3rd = 4 Smash Rebel 4th = 7 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 5 Pawlee 3rd = 8 Cosmo Trav 4th = 3 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Spring Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Spring Rascal 2nd = 4 Ninth Legion 3rd = 1 Cash Producer 4th = 3 Blewett Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Early King | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Early King 2nd = 7 Dodge Ball 3rd = 9 Fiery Miss 4th = 5 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Jinja Brian | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Jinja Brian 2nd = 1 Know Logic 3rd = 5 Broken Penniless 4th = 7 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Little Livewire | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Little Livewire 2nd = 7 Country Twist 3rd = 5 Knock Me Over 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Trixie Wix | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:06 | 1st = 2 Trixie Wix 2nd = 7 Junior Tyson 3rd = 3 Dinky Man 4th = 5 So Si Bonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Crainys Wish | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Crainys Wish 2nd = 8 Major Blast 3rd = 1 Kimmy Cabang 4th = 5 Barons Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Homebush Boden | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Homebush Boden 2nd = 5 Chief Doug 3rd = 3 Sozins Roar 4th = 1 Olliebollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Kingsbrae Tammy | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Tammy 2nd = 5 Free Option 3rd = 3 Stop An Paws 4th = 2 Belles Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Alta Linea | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Alta Linea 2nd = 7 Maggie Mikado 3rd = 2 Dons Just Under 4th = 8 Raven Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Token Jasper | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:40 | 1st = 7 Token Jasper 2nd = 5 Disobedience 3rd = 3 Goldstar Chief 4th = 2 Camside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Boy Of Pizazz | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:27 | 1st = 2 Boy Of Pizazz 2nd = 8 Black In Town 3rd = 3 Dons Gas 4th = 5 Artron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Mulberry Minx | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:22 | 1st = 8 Mulberry Minx 2nd = 2 Dusky Brew 3rd = 6 Homebush Hundy 4th = 4 Dunk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Debbie Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 Debbie Baxter 2nd = 1 Kushka 3rd = 5 Homebush Jasper 4th = 7 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Smash Charger | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 10:47 | 1st = 7 Smash Charger 2nd = 6 Gotcha Penny 3rd = 2 Skitzer 4th = 8 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Goldstar Ashton | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 10:30 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Ashton 2nd = 2 Its A Must 3rd = 8 Goldstar Liberty 4th = 1 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Epic Rose | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 10:12 | 1st = 5 Epic Rose 2nd = 2 Zephaniah 3rd = 7 Homebush Razz 4th = 8 Goldstar Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Buzzard | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 1:07 | 1st = 8 Buzzard 2nd = 2 Marciana 3rd = 7 Sweet Charlee 4th = 6 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Micks Fun | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Micks Fun 2nd = 3 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 8 Commander Jet 4th = 6 Banjo Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Its The Horse | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 0:22 | 1st = 5 Its The Horse 2nd = 2 Nalin Bundles 3rd = 1 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 4 Linda Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Fri Nov 24 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 8 Knight Striker 3rd = 4 Chevy Sheikh 4th = 6 Daves Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Zinnia Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 23:47 | 1st = 2 Zinnia Monelli 2nd = 4 Grand Larceny 3rd = 7 Flynn Flying 4th = 8 Wicked Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Panchorama | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Panchorama 2nd = 8 Achelous 3rd = 3 West On Daisy 4th = 7 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Bundles Galore | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 23:12 | 1st = 3 Bundles Galore 2nd = 6 Whos Got Bams 3rd = 4 Groovy Tiger 4th = 2 Crocodile Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Smokey Wishes | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Smokey Wishes 2nd = 7 Willy Rocket 3rd = 1 Smooth Flame 4th = 6 Dream Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Howzat Ernie | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:53 | 1st = 8 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 2 Sin City Boy 3rd = 6 Yunderup King 4th = 1 Aye Vee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:38 | 1st = 6 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 5 Slow Dancer 3rd = 8 Whatta Pass 4th = 3 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Kobi Rocks | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 5 West On Beth 3rd = 7 Silent Wind 4th = 1 Ripa Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Little Jebrynah | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Little Jebrynah 2nd = 4 Small Rose 3rd = 2 Siver Lightning 4th = 3 Its My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Ledekey | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:23 | 1st = 7 Ledekey 2nd = 5 Set In Black 3rd = 6 Midnight Emma 4th = 4 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Gold Total | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Gold Total 2nd = 6 Toes 3rd = 3 Kerries A Minx 4th = 1 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Lightning Jolt | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 11 Ruling Gold 3rd = 9 Western Drover 4th = 1 You Bettor Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Oakland Raider | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Oakland Raider 2nd = 1 Collectanator 3rd = 7 Ima Robber 4th = 6 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 New Lass | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 New Lass 2nd = 2 Tarika Tara 3rd = 4 Loaded 4th = 1 Slingshot Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Iona Diesel | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Iona Diesel 2nd = 1 Dugans Gun 3rd = 7 Fast Jett 4th = 3 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 1 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 2 Liscoyle Lady 4th = 3 Innocent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Naughty Max | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Naughty Max 2nd = 4 Our Cavalier 3rd = 2 Lightning Sands 4th = 5 Oh So Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Alotta Style | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Alotta Style 2nd = 8 Roxys Double 3rd = 2 Hazy Daisy 4th = 7 West On Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:47 | 1st = 10 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 7 Perfect Mach 3rd = 1 El Comacho 4th = 9 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 White Line Lass | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 White Line Lass 2nd = 1 Zero Five 3rd = 5 Cronk 4th = 7 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Simply Shadow | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Simply Shadow 2nd = 2 Truly Dominant 3rd = 6 Vista Bandit 4th = 5 Von Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Time Bandit | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Time Bandit 2nd = 3 Huckabee 3rd = 10 Korcheck 4th = 4 Cincinnati Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Miss Stosur | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Stosur 2nd = 8 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 2 Tranquil Buddy 4th = 5 Way Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Our Fabiolla | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Our Fabiolla 2nd = 6 Blissfull Mind 3rd = 3 Zipping Elmo 4th = 7 Shezacatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Simply Clio | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Simply Clio 2nd = 7 Im Excitable 3rd = 5 Freeway Shaker 4th = 8 Groove Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Not Loitering | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Not Loitering 2nd = 4 Zoobie 3rd = 1 Snoop A Loop 4th = 3 Checker Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Reagan Tokaam | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Reagan Tokaam 2nd = 4 Flying Pepper 3rd = 2 Dorado 4th = 8 Red Rocket Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Major Pocket | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Major Pocket 2nd = 5 Itz Dynamo 3rd = 8 Its My Lucknow 4th = 7 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Big Boy Batina | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:14 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Batina 2nd = 6 Feral Cheral 3rd = 4 Brother Rob 4th = 1 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Sonic Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 4 Flying Tige 3rd = 5 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 3 Tusksa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Sarina Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Sarina Monelli 2nd = 2 Dynamic Gold 3rd = 1 Everything 4th = 8 Molly Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Eyes On You | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Eyes On You 2nd = 4 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 1 Tito Mojito 4th = 8 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Seize Power | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Seize Power 2nd = 6 Lady Danger 3rd = 4 Kristy Ann Hanover 4th = 3 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Double Stitched | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Double Stitched 2nd = 3 Zinkey 3rd = 6 Another Kainane 4th = 5 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 No Not Me | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 No Not Me 2nd = 4 Dilston Brae 3rd = 2 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 3 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Jury | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Jury 2nd = 1 Terra Torra 3rd = 7 Cyndies Magic 4th = 4 Snug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 The Pima Indian | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 The Pima Indian 2nd = 3 Arturus 3rd = 1 Mr Nickel 4th = 4 Bettors Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Relethor Bale | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Relethor Bale 2nd = 3 Meehan Deano 3rd = 5 Silvio Dante 4th = 2 Cosmic Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Big Gee Tee | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:39 | 1st = 2 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 3 Firestorm 3rd = 8 Definitely Yes 4th = 6 Charlu Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Not Fade Away | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Not Fade Away 2nd = 2 Wicked Assassin 3rd = 7 Silver Mouse 4th = 8 Wicked Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Let It Ride | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Let It Ride 2nd = 3 Mustang Bart 3rd = 2 Feel The Buzz 4th = 4 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Plane Spotter | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Plane Spotter 2nd = 1 Kooringa Addison 3rd = 5 Aburrido 4th = 2 Miss Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 He Shall Fred | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 He Shall Fred 2nd = 5 Empire Entourage 3rd = 3 Fully Loaded 4th = 2 Zed Merrett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Vista King | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Vista King 2nd = 10 Srixon 3rd = 2 Nellysu 4th = 4 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Burning Shadows | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Burning Shadows 2nd = 3 Charlie El 3rd = 6 Just A Legend 4th = 8 Parisian Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Slaters Pick | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Slaters Pick 2nd = 6 Banjo An Henry 3rd = 3 Miras Djay 4th = 1 Spill The Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Another Norris 3rd = 3 Nash Bonus 4th = 2 Coronary Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Alberto | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Alberto 2nd = 6 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 3 Kadalex Kid 4th = 8 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Machiatto | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Machiatto 2nd = 8 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 6 Gozo Beach 4th = 4 Gipsy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Megalodon | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Megalodon 2nd = 6 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 4 Lord Jack 4th = 2 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Good People | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Good People 2nd = 7 Cheeky Kaya 3rd = 6 Sonic Pearl 4th = 4 Isa Fab Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Bold Opal | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Bold Opal 2nd = 6 Direct Terror 3rd = 9 Crazy Bee Lady 4th = 4 Sheza Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Torrevean Mio | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Torrevean Mio 2nd = 5 Heez Lord Cullen 3rd = 10 Star Armbro 4th = 8 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 No Passengers | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 No Passengers 2nd = 3 Paisley 3rd = 8 Destini Pegasus 4th = 4 Alina Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Agatha Crusty | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Agatha Crusty 2nd = 5 Blazin Carter 3rd = 8 Corleone Queen 4th = 3 Red Devil Nikta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Bombora Comet | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Bombora Comet 2nd = 2 White Bandit 3rd = 6 Showtime Mystery 4th = 1 Mepunga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Marilena Franco | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Marilena Franco 2nd = 8 Cyns Magic 3rd = 6 Bikini Cloud 4th = 2 Two Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Left Right Andcentre | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Left Right Andcentre 2nd = 3 I Am I Cried 3rd = 2 Carnera 4th = 4 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Dons Machine | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Dons Machine 2nd = 8 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 9 Miss Legality 4th = 4 Ninetymile Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Champagne Papi | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Champagne Papi 2nd = 3 Dyna Zad 3rd = 6 Full Loop 4th = 1 Racey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Astella | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Astella 2nd = 9 Flash Lock 3rd = 1 One For Many 4th = 7 My Last Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Eden Franco | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Eden Franco 2nd = 4 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 2 Affluent Bell 4th = 3 Our Jaccka Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 2 Tiarna Keeping 3rd = 1 Hector Cabang 4th = 3 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Soltador | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Soltador 2nd = 5 Dancing Dolly 3rd = 7 Fang Tasia 4th = 6 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Super Stoked | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Super Stoked 2nd = 10 Sunningdale 3rd = 9 Jockey Bale 4th = 1 Sublime Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Aston Ando | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Aston Ando 2nd = 3 Kokoda Bobby 3rd = 6 King Colt 4th = 5 Creative Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Rosanna Raider | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rosanna Raider 2nd = 4 Clickncullect 3rd = 2 Majortiano 4th = 5 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Bad Girl Helen | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Bad Girl Helen 2nd = 5 Lauries Sticka 3rd = 8 Devour 4th = 7 My Girl Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Valkyrie Blue | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Valkyrie Blue 2nd = 3 Swaravski 3rd = 1 Spring Roy 4th = 7 Snowball Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Zipping Megan | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Zipping Megan 2nd = 7 Als Luck 3rd = 6 Chavasse 4th = 8 Dyna Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Canya Touche | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Canya Touche 2nd = 5 Yoremmup 3rd = 7 Coopolly Beach 4th = 6 Gunner Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Bush Princess | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bush Princess 2nd = 1 Kilty Jewel 3rd = 3 Severus Grange 4th = 6 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Mahjong Ted | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Mahjong Ted 2nd = 5 Toss The Dice 3rd = 8 Sneak Preview 4th = 7 Perrie The Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 11 Timmo Time 3rd = 6 Backinthegame 4th = 3 Regal Nightshade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Astins Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Astins Warrior 2nd = 6 Sportfan 3rd = 1 Captain Til 4th = 3 What A Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Annie Lava | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Annie Lava 2nd = 3 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 1 Starbright Vic 4th = 4 Loch Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 One Tuff Nut | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:26 | 1st = 3 One Tuff Nut 2nd = 5 Courageous Desire 3rd = 8 Beach Skipper 4th = 9 Priddy Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Black Star Alert | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Black Star Alert 2nd = 4 Cinnamon Cindy 3rd = 3 Little Loony 4th = 1 Als San Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Road To Flame | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Road To Flame 2nd = 4 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 3 Chulu Chululu 4th = 1 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Silky Strings | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Silky Strings 2nd = 5 Starbright Kate 3rd = 1 Maestro Destini 4th = 8 Bombastic Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Controversial | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Controversial 2nd = 1 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 2 Chal Fire 4th = 10 Trevs No Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Media Street | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 Media Street 2nd = 4 Iona Express 3rd = 6 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 5 Fab Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Maywyns Noise | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 6 Hitchiker Dude 3rd = 5 Flash Venture 4th = 1 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 11 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 5 Our White Knight 4th = 7 Jedi Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Joyous | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Joyous 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Boom 3rd = 4 Desperado Boy 4th = 2 Speedy Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 2 Desert Spike 3rd = 9 Riverdale Sugar 4th = 8 Marodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Maywyn Opals | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 4 Cels Express 3rd = 7 Cake It On 4th = 6 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 The Charging Moa | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:38 | 1st = 9 The Charging Moa 2nd = 5 Lucifers Legend 3rd = 4 Subtle Delight 4th = 2 Ilikemillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 8 Keely Allen 3rd = 7 Zipping Dash 4th = 1 Tricksters Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 1 Macs Reward | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Macs Reward 2nd = 12 Roys Command 3rd = 8 Miss Gigi 4th = 6 Commandatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Blackpool Alexis | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Alexis 2nd = 3 Last Outlaw 3rd = 6 Capricorn Storm 4th = 4 Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Capers | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 7 Its Dyllan 3rd = 2 Viking Buddy 4th = 1 Headgear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Change Of Mind 2nd = 4 My Whiskey Lullaby 3rd = 3 Lots More Art 4th = 11 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 To The Galos | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 To The Galos 2nd = 2 On Billys Wings 3rd = 3 El Mirage 4th = 5 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Merls Angel | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Merls Angel 2nd = 6 Good Boy Oscar 3rd = 2 Trademark Style 4th = 8 Urana Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Dads The Word | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Dads The Word 2nd = 1 Home Luck 3rd = 10 Rumbling Jake 4th = 8 This Is Legit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Amajorjo | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Amajorjo 2nd = 8 Alleluia 3rd = 5 Blue Pointer 4th = 6 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Kissee Mee | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Kissee Mee 2nd = 12 The Consigliere 3rd = 6 Emerenta 4th = 10 Shes Just Lika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Dyna Wazza | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:58 | 1st = 5 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 7 Alannahs Gem 3rd = 8 Crymelon Idol 4th = 3 Ah Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Roseito | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Roseito 2nd = 1 Dizzy Success 3rd = 7 Kabelo 4th = 4 Smooth Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Shi The One | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Shi The One 2nd = 3 Ark Lightning 3rd = 9 Agent Barry 4th = 1 Outta Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ciannas Angel | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Ciannas Angel 2nd = 2 Gravel 3rd = 8 Bitta Blue 4th = 5 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Trickys Beaut | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 1 Vasari 3rd = 5 Glenenise 4th = 10 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Lylahs Way | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Lylahs Way 2nd = 6 Dance And Sing 3rd = 5 Midnight Hero 4th = 7 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Zipping Yoda | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:35 | 1st = 10 Zipping Yoda 2nd = 6 Miss Winks 4th = 1 Fairly Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Fast N Rolling | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Fast N Rolling 2nd = 3 Big Pats Pontiac 3rd = 9 Shaanxi City 4th = 4 Tom Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Happy Mail | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Happy Mail 2nd = 4 Lilly Pilly Lass 3rd = 9 Arreba 4th = 1 Velocity Helena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:23 | 1st = 9 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 10 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 5 Bronze Ecstasy 4th = 2 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Our Tax Return | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Our Tax Return 2nd = 8 Armageddon On It 3rd = 4 Overreactive 4th = 9 Lady Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Loch Monster | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Loch Monster 2nd = 2 Zoro Bale 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 1 Yanly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Leave | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:16 | 1st = 1 Know Leave 2nd = 3 Martha Magic 3rd = 4 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 6 Dead Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Kiowa Kaema | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:13 | 1st = 2 Kiowa Kaema 2nd = 1 Serendipity Gem 3rd = 7 My Territory 4th = 6 Dyna Ianto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Pay Me Sam | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:08 | 1st = 12 Pay Me Sam 2nd = 10 Theartofinfusion 3rd = 11 Miss Patriot 4th = 7 Barkway Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dories Pick | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Dories Pick 2nd = 8 Snowball Creed 3rd = 6 Gitcha Hummin 4th = 9 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Prince Louie | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:02 | 1st = 8 Prince Louie 2nd = 9 Starburst Dulcie 3rd = 5 Dainty Brae 4th = 3 Rita Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:00 | 4th = 1 Cubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Shamar | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Shamar 2nd = 5 Tirone Miss 3rd = 6 Light Romance 4th = 1 Cubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 7 Avatar Maximus 3rd = 6 Zulu Fred 4th = 5 Dyna Kenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Minalinka | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Minalinka 2nd = 6 Bing Bong 3rd = 1 Black Eye Bill 4th = 3 Epic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 With Authority | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 With Authority 2nd = 5 Chapter One 3rd = 8 Kurahaupo Gambler 4th = 1 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Crackerjack Jim | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:49 | 1st = 10 Crackerjack Jim 2nd = 1 Miss Dangerwood 3rd = 6 Dons Queen 4th = 5 Regal Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Puzzling Wonder | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Puzzling Wonder 2nd = 3 Annandale Lass 3rd = 2 Next Level 4th = 4 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 2 Ruff State 3rd = 1 Monster Foxy 4th = 7 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Amy Amy | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:41 | 1st = 4 Amy Amy 2nd = 2 Replica Rango 3rd = 8 Know Other 4th = 1 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Enrage | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:38 | 1st = 1 Enrage 2nd = 5 Pabs 3rd = 7 Galileo Mystery 4th = 6 Real Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Rykov Leis | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Rykov Leis 2nd = 2 My Chachingchaching 3rd = 5 Mister Jay Cee 4th = 6 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Almalita | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Almalita 2nd = 2 Super Mario 3rd = 1 Dash For Dee 4th = 7 Amthaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Tommy Tucker | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 6 Cotchin 3rd = 1 Tah Bob 4th = 3 Amandas Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Platinum Marshal | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 2 Royal Bash 3rd = 5 Hilton Forabet 4th = 1 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Hayville Maximus | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Hayville Maximus 2nd = 3 Marys Entity 3rd = 5 Annas Joy 4th = 6 Ima Smithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Ashi Jetsun | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Ashi Jetsun 2nd = 5 Soi Cowboy 3rd = 7 Feelingforamiracle 4th = 1 Stylish Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Something New | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Something New 2nd = 1 Fubre 3rd = 4 Bali Blee 4th = 7 Too Good Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Sunday Swindler | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Sunday Swindler 2nd = 5 Capeabeel 3rd = 7 Mister Rossa 4th = 6 Nightspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Happy Jeff | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Happy Jeff 2nd = 1 Hello Teddy 3rd = 5 Rock On Rolla 4th = 4 Molly Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Arcane Sabre | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 3 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 8 Granny Magnet 4th = 7 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Zipping Luna | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Luna 2nd = 4 Victa Wink 3rd = 2 Tear It Down 4th = 7 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Free Fly Too | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Free Fly Too 2nd = 8 See The Night 3rd = 5 Princess Anacheeva 4th = 2 Eagle Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Just Magic | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Just Magic 2nd = 4 Wedgewood 3rd = 1 Not Too Easy 4th = 8 Pure Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Don Boston | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Don Boston 2nd = 4 Lively Hero 3rd = 3 Livin It Lovin It 4th = 5 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Posh Amber | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Posh Amber 2nd = 4 Winklee Dutchy 3rd = 8 King Pedro 4th = 7 Gunnas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 1 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 5 Signal Peak 4th = 2 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Billy Frost | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Billy Frost 2nd = 1 Black Tori 3rd = 6 Smash Damage 4th = 8 Terra Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Bodhi Tree | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 1 Oceans Predator 3rd = 3 Top Trio 4th = 6 Riverleigh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 2 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 5 Silent Sonny 4th = 1 Central Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Sulien | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Sulien 2nd = 13 Sepoised 3rd = 4 Andriana 4th = 12 Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 14 Shropshire Lass | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Shropshire Lass 2nd = 13 Princess Mia 3rd = 11 Durriyah 4th = 4 Grandes Oreilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Kettles Cobber | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Kettles Cobber 2nd = 8 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 4 Mindful Mystery 4th = 5 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 We Rocking | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:26 | 1st = 3 We Rocking 2nd = 1 Elodea 3rd = 4 Homebush Indi 4th = 2 Sozins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Edison Bale | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Edison Bale 2nd = 8 Aston Fabio 3rd = 1 Serene Machine 4th = 3 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Kip Keino | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Kip Keino 2nd = 10 Tuhimata Lass 3rd = 3 Cloher Road 4th = 9 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Law And Order | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Law And Order 2nd = 8 Stay Curious 3rd = 1 Insano 4th = 4 Our Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 1 Fancy More 3rd = 7 Superb Innings 4th = 5 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Captain Chilly | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:11 | 1st = 8 Captain Chilly 2nd = 7 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 3 Smash Calling 4th = 6 Know Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 My Boy Tyler | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:08 | 1st = 6 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 7 Crazy Again 3rd = 8 Dolce Ventu 4th = 5 Pearl Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 7 Spring Allegro 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 8 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Giacomo | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:03 | 1st = 9 Giacomo 2nd = 1 Twice As Much 3rd = 3 Spud 4th = 5 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Meazza | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Meazza 2nd = 1 Matakanui 3rd = 5 Magnapegasus 4th = 8 Trigger Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Kulnura | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Kulnura 2nd = 7 Just Bute 3rd = 9 So You Merge 4th = 10 Dordogne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Charzoom | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Charzoom 2nd = 3 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 1 Future Dream 4th = 2 Aidins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Treville | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Treville 2nd = 5 Belfast Delanie 3rd = 8 Homebush Hazel 4th = 7 Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Banquet | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:49 | 1st = 2 Banquet 2nd = 5 Marteeny 3rd = 7 Maddys Boy 4th = 4 Yogo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Hot Producer | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Hot Producer 2nd = 1 Ripper Fan Sam 3rd = 3 China Vicky 4th = 8 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Bigtime Levi | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:41 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 7 Spare Some Time 3rd = 5 Map My Run 4th = 8 Bigtime Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Jake Can Shake | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Jake Can Shake 2nd = 6 Teardrop Angel 3rd = 3 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 5 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 2 Maharani 3rd = 1 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 4 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Conclusion | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Know Conclusion 2nd = 3 Opawa Vegan 3rd = 7 Kellys My Name 4th = 8 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Faolan | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Faolan 2nd = 5 Fearless Falcon 3rd = 9 Isle Of Light 4th = 2 Black Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Avatar Lilly | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Avatar Lilly 2nd = 2 El Serena 3rd = 3 Singin Hawke 4th = 8 Ya Kiddin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 6 Bigtime Liam 3rd = 4 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 7 Thrilling Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Miss Casier | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Casier 2nd = 2 Arleta 3rd = 14 Tycoon Street 4th = 13 Tayrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Quick Dollars | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Quick Dollars 2nd = 1 Robs Rocket 3rd = 7 Lashes 4th = 8 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Shes A Honey | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:14 | 1st = 4 Shes A Honey 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 2 Kiandra 4th = 7 Prince Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Know Approval | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Know Approval 2nd = 2 No Biffo 3rd = 8 Jealous Affair 4th = 3 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Winsome Summer | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Winsome Summer 2nd = 4 Buzz Box 3rd = 2 Lupe Fiasco 4th = 6 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Talker | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 4 Extrapolate 3rd = 1 Watch My Back 4th = 2 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Fear The Gate | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Fear The Gate 2nd = 7 Ghetto Penthouse 3rd = 8 Despicable Chloe 4th = 2 Despicable Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Wait For Us | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Wait For Us 2nd = 1 Hatfield 3rd = 6 Mamma Rose 4th = 5 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Shes A Fernando | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:51 | 1st = 2 Shes A Fernando 2nd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 5 Tyler Lee 4th = 4 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Just Annie | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Just Annie 2nd = 1 Spring Lemon 3rd = 3 Zipping Toto 4th = 2 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Marks Boy | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Marks Boy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Brucie 3rd = 5 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 8 Bigtime Jonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Really Fast Love | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Really Fast Love 2nd = 1 Haila Kihael 3rd = 7 Disco Lemonade 4th = 6 Shaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Shima Sun | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:32 | 1st = 5 Shima Sun 2nd = 1 Two Bills 3rd = 6 Beau Wonder 4th = 4 Sweet Abbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Cumberland Jet | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Cumberland Jet 2nd = 3 Blackhawk Dee 3rd = 4 Jungle Jacqui 4th = 5 Merry Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Allgood | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Allgood 2nd = 6 Bigtime Wild 3rd = 7 Bigtime Redo 4th = 5 Cawbourne Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Pink | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Pink 2nd = 4 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 8 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Bradam Begins | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 11:47 | 1st = 7 Bradam Begins 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 1 Autumn Lights 4th = 8 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Bear Inda Square | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 11:29 | 1st = 5 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 6 Hard Merch 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sugar 4th = 7 Bigtime Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Mark | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 11:10 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Mark 2nd = 4 Minder 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 7 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 10:48 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 1 Culvie Den 3rd = 7 Steel The Gold 4th = 9 Crazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Forecast | ||
Tue Oct 24 2017 10:28 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Forecast 2nd = 4 Bigtime Kate 3rd = 2 Idol Alan 4th = 5 Naharis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Our Grand Torino | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Our Grand Torino 2nd = 1 Fire Safe 3rd = 9 Magic Mach 4th = 8 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Sheza Sensation | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 7 Mr Sly 3rd = 6 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 3 Golden Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Eternal Shadow | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 Eternal Shadow 2nd = 4 Triple Aitch Fella 3rd = 2 Volkova Leis 4th = 3 Tsimba Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Priya Monelli 2nd = 2 Our Josie 3rd = 7 Lektra Peck 4th = 8 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Mr Rumballs | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:26 | 1st = 2 Mr Rumballs 2nd = 1 Trademark Bella 3rd = 3 Crazy Again 4th = 4 Ivy Murial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Blue Not Black | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Blue Not Black 2nd = 7 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 4 Mac 4th = 6 Patchie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 The Sparrow Hawk | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 The Sparrow Hawk 2nd = 5 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 6 La Safron 4th = 4 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Elegant Duk | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Elegant Duk 2nd = 4 Regal Trav 3rd = 3 Waikarie Sylvie 4th = 1 Cosmic Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Del Rey | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:09 | 1st = 7 Del Rey 2nd = 1 Lochielle 3rd = 5 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 8 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Bell Of Eden | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:06 | 1st = 2 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 1 Just Did It 3rd = 5 Mazakeen 4th = 6 Lektra Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Hayleys Comet | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 3 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 1 Shadow Control 4th = 7 Shadow Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:59 | 1st = 3 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 1 Hundred 3rd = 7 Teflon Toby 4th = 8 Roaring Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Jess Rose Hi | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Jess Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Deejay Burn 3rd = 4 Spring Chickie 4th = 3 Spudtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 4 Palladino 3rd = 3 Arnhem Invader 4th = 5 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Rocking | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Rocking 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Zena 3rd = 3 Bella Cullen 4th = 5 Timeless Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Blokes Advice | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Blokes Advice 2nd = 10 Rare Scents 3rd = 8 Blue Hurricane 4th = 2 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Spring Bloom | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Spring Bloom 2nd = 2 Pretostella 3rd = 10 Mackinlay 4th = 4 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Just Like Didda | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Just Like Didda 2nd = 2 Lottie Biscotti 3rd = 7 Miss Holland 4th = 1 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 2 Free Spirit 3rd = 1 No Jockey Needed 4th = 4 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Cromac Jamie | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 7 Full Speed Ahead 3rd = 3 Pushkin 4th = 5 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 8 Mahjong Lad 3rd = 7 Sunrise Ali 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Tough Torque | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:26 | 1st = 1 Tough Torque 2nd = 3 Quadzilla 3rd = 8 Leroy Izmir 4th = 4 Zipping Duff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Victa Wink | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 Victa Wink 2nd = 1 Chevy Tron 3rd = 8 Gotta Grin 4th = 2 Mr Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Whodat Magic | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Whodat Magic 2nd = 1 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 3 Feel Your Heart 4th = 7 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Slippery Moves | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Slippery Moves 2nd = 2 Island Five Star 3rd = 8 Charlie Knew 4th = 3 Heza Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fabulous Wall | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 6 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 3 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 4 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 3 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 4 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Dust And Sand 2nd = 4 Smack Dab 3rd = 8 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 3 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Elusive Jake | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Elusive Jake 2nd = 5 Westside Nippa 3rd = 3 Princess Parker 4th = 6 Smooth Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Another Swinger | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Another Swinger 2nd = 11 Destreos 3rd = 1 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 5 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Halo Haze | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Halo Haze 2nd = 6 Liquid Club 3rd = 2 Dolce Ventu 4th = 4 Eva Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Tuggeragh | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Tuggeragh 2nd = 1 Crickets Dash 3rd = 6 Why Not Cory 4th = 3 Sir Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Stubborn State | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Stubborn State 2nd = 2 Thomas Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Shaylor Andre 4th = 4 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Good Bye Joan | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 8 Bombay Rock 3rd = 4 Allen Ichiro 4th = 1 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Ark | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Ark 2nd = 7 Murranji Track 3rd = 10 Lets Elope 4th = 8 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 El Ay Lucy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 El Ay Lucy 2nd = 1 Young Thug 3rd = 4 Celestial Prince 4th = 8 Mollys Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Snip Snap | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Snip Snap 2nd = 4 Jake Of Carson 3rd = 1 Bobbys Baby 4th = 8 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Ruff State | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ruff State 2nd = 4 Majestic Tale 3rd = 6 Jack In Black 4th = 8 Port Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Hes So Good | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Hes So Good 2nd = 7 Hawkes Special 3rd = 4 Gelignite Joan 4th = 3 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Taurisi | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Taurisi 2nd = 11 Sheer Strength 3rd = 4 Our Percius 4th = 2 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 5 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 6 Im Glad 4th = 2 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Sweet Molly | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:23 | 1st = 9 Sweet Molly 2nd = 4 Gunshot Ridge 3rd = 1 Harung 4th = 6 Flying Barry Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Clarence Clocka | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 5 Allen Lottery 3rd = 8 Quick Step 4th = 7 Monster Jam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Bo Bo Bo | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Bo Bo Bo 2nd = 4 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 6 Spring Leesa 4th = 8 Whip Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Our Surrogate | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Our Surrogate 2nd = 7 Just Saying 3rd = 2 Ellen Louise 4th = 6 Loveisamyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Firebomb | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Firebomb 2nd = 1 Leland Boy 3rd = 6 Spyro Ignitus 4th = 4 Super Roundboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Egyptian Miss | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Egyptian Miss 2nd = 5 Tee Be Good 3rd = 6 Pink Impact 4th = 3 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Real Simple | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Real Simple 2nd = 8 Dales Jet 3rd = 7 Bravo Izmir 4th = 3 Unchangeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Courage | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:59 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 10 All My Savings 3rd = 4 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 3 Karalta Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 2 Stoker Up 3rd = 8 Tigers Spark 4th = 4 Clown Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Bogie Miracle | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 1 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 3 Destini Wahoo 4th = 8 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Reunion Hill | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Reunion Hill 2nd = 6 Booma Lacka 3rd = 10 The Escape Plan 4th = 3 Carob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Dundee Calypso | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 2 Destroyer 3rd = 4 Leopardstown 4th = 7 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Warpig | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Warpig 2nd = 7 Swipe Right 3rd = 2 Follow The Duk 4th = 6 Mo Stradamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Galileo Mystery | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Galileo Mystery 2nd = 2 Sonic Blast 3rd = 4 Ossy Suzy 4th = 9 Star Of Anand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Full of Charm | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Full of Charm 2nd = 6 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 8 Ruby Doo 4th = 5 Fearsome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Trooper Mossman | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Trooper Mossman 2nd = 10 Lisa Crocker 3rd = 3 Swearengen 4th = 2 Tevet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Super Tokachi | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Super Tokachi 2nd = 5 John Bob Tyson 3rd = 8 Amys Empire 4th = 1 Another Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Tidelina | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Tidelina 2nd = 6 Showin Attitude 3rd = 5 Mandela Sun 4th = 9 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Princess Emily | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Princess Emily 2nd = 3 Own Goal 3rd = 2 Arabella Emjay 4th = 8 Cash Flow Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Trelly Kneels | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 4 Swansee 3rd = 1 Sublime Duchess 4th = 6 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Hear The Call | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Hear The Call 2nd = 4 Olwen Jaccka 3rd = 8 Regal Stride 4th = 3 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Focused Fury | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Focused Fury 2nd = 4 Why Not Liv 3rd = 8 Junior Tyson 4th = 5 Spring Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Shinta Mani | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Shinta Mani 2nd = 8 Danehills Daughter 3rd = 1 Dark Alert 4th = 12 Someday One Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Jackson Mac | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Jackson Mac 2nd = 7 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 1 Rear Chance 4th = 4 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Turbo Tom | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Turbo Tom 2nd = 8 Salty Pat 3rd = 7 Liberty Diamond 4th = 5 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Elly Bye Bye | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Elly Bye Bye 2nd = 1 Umbreon 3rd = 9 Blackjack Betty 4th = 5 No Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Valstrepo | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Valstrepo 2nd = 2 Major Lies 3rd = 7 Gunnareign 4th = 1 Springfield Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Lika Gunshot | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 6 Mallee Trumps 3rd = 3 Roma Girl 4th = 1 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Doon Buggy 2nd = 4 Shoot N Scoot 3rd = 2 Roycey 4th = 5 Grab For Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Ninetymile Lenny | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Ninetymile Lenny 2nd = 1 Zipping Selma 3rd = 8 Sazana 4th = 5 Racey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Mersey Delight | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Mersey Delight 2nd = 10 Goggo Gee Gee 3rd = 8 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 12 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Phantom Choice | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Phantom Choice 2nd = 1 Hey Bro 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Jaxon 4th = 6 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tazi Be Good | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Tazi Be Good 2nd = 5 Ullo Bells 3rd = 1 Mojo Rose Hi 4th = 3 Frosty Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Cleo Parker | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Cleo Parker 2nd = 3 Octane Thief 3rd = 1 Sparky Parker 4th = 5 Swift Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 New Level | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:36 | 1st = 6 New Level 2nd = 8 Gold Bombardier 3rd = 1 Bageera 4th = 10 Gabonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Why Not Macca | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Why Not Macca 2nd = 8 Sambucca Rose 3rd = 1 Madarh 4th = 10 Perrie The Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 King Solomon | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:28 | 1st = 9 King Solomon 2nd = 3 We Love This City 3rd = 1 Artistic Claire 4th = 10 Ruben Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Invincible Quest | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Invincible Quest 2nd = 2 Grammar School 3rd = 4 Smooth Tycoon 4th = 3 Hillary Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Contact Front | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Contact Front 2nd = 4 Ruby For Henry 3rd = 5 Simbelation 4th = 6 Razor Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Postal Express | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Postal Express 2nd = 2 Jodis Choice 3rd = 6 Out To Strike 4th = 3 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Sutton Wil | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sutton Wil 2nd = 6 Rosedene Quirk 3rd = 8 Ultimate Eagle 4th = 2 Yukon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Our Shanakee | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Our Shanakee 2nd = 9 Littlerayov 3rd = 7 Northern Soul 4th = 2 You Didnt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Rimba Sambia | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Rimba Sambia 2nd = 2 No Excuse 3rd = 3 Nice Work 4th = 4 Funda Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 8 Red Braids | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Red Braids 2nd = 4 Pajados 3rd = 7 Color Purple 4th = 9 Metre Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 10 - 10 The Faithful | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 The Faithful 2nd = 2 Ring The Till 3rd = 3 Half Crown Gap 4th = 1 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Tom Almighty | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Tom Almighty 2nd = 2 He Said She Said 3rd = 6 Medici Vase 4th = 7 Dont Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Deitch | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:59 | 1st = 7 Deitch 2nd = 6 Really Reilly 3rd = 9 Unbowed 4th = 2 Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Newfire Drewie | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 7 Shady Tex 3rd = 1 Mr Pendles 4th = 6 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Blithe Belle | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Blithe Belle 2nd = 8 Hurry 3rd = 1 Hes A Moral 4th = 10 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Unfashionable | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Unfashionable 2nd = 7 Whitehawk Parker 3rd = 6 Rosedene Warrior 4th = 4 Ninas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Spinning Gold | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Spinning Gold 2nd = 5 Dynamic Dynasty 3rd = 8 The Iron Maiden 4th = 6 Pretty Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Gee Gee Royal Miss | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:45 | 1st = 11 Gee Gee Royal Miss 2nd = 3 Odessa Lad 4th = 2 Catalyst Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 8 Luna Meteor | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Luna Meteor 2nd = 5 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 4 The Hummel 4th = 6 Hot Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Red Menace | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Red Menace 2nd = 9 Wish List 3rd = 2 Halayr Rothestar 4th = 8 Tricky Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 4 Pay Me Sam | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Pay Me Sam 2nd = 9 Sky Diamond 3rd = 6 What A Jolt 4th = 3 Miss Aeyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Diamond Ruby | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Diamond Ruby 2nd = 7 Xtreme Notice 3rd = 3 Agents Choice 4th = 1 Vane Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Miss Tickles | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Miss Tickles 2nd = 3 Glitra 3rd = 2 Egyptian Ruler 4th = 12 Mishani Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Any Given Time | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Any Given Time 2nd = 8 Yeah Yeah Yeah 3rd = 2 Red Noire 4th = 6 Casino Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Kiwia | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Kiwia 2nd = 5 Riyadh 3rd = 10 Freshwater Storm 4th = 8 Mr Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Smooth Consul | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Smooth Consul 2nd = 8 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 1 Five Stud Poker 4th = 5 Classy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Travellers Joy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Travellers Joy 2nd = 5 Little Black Joe 3rd = 4 Flyrite 4th = 9 Hyundai Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Masterati | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Masterati 2nd = 4 Cedarwood 3rd = 3 Storm Master 4th = 2 Concisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 8 Sport Report | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Sport Report 2nd = 9 Cyclone Charlie 3rd = 3 Allnight Mlady 4th = 7 Spare The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Stragun | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Stragun 2nd = 1 Wanted By All 3rd = 2 Avoid The Missus 4th = 6 Equidame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Mossn Time | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Mossn Time 2nd = 3 Rembrandt 3rd = 2 Bedisguised 4th = 6 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Box Of Frogs | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 8 Taramaya 3rd = 2 Gladstone 4th = 1 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Mistoffelees | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Mistoffelees 2nd = 1 Jose Wales 3rd = 7 Indian Thunder 4th = 5 Magnesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Rockoon | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Rockoon 2nd = 5 Fool Proof 3rd = 2 Bar King Buddy 4th = 6 Rusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Dylans Dynasty | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Dylans Dynasty 2nd = 3 Im Danny 3rd = 2 Hippy High Ho 4th = 5 Harvard Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Chantego Star | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Chantego Star 2nd = 3 Penalty Point 3rd = 4 Queenie Olara 4th = 1 Badge Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Oh No Beta 2nd = 5 Galactic Viper 3rd = 1 Ming Men Shen 4th = 4 Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Splitz | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Splitz 2nd = 3 Kabuki 3rd = 7 Haylee Prince 4th = 8 Magic Season |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 4 Miss Patriot | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Patriot 2nd = 6 Trilight Brigade 3rd = 9 Smooth Sailor 4th = 8 Hes Perfectly Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Jaclyn | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Jaclyn 2nd = 1 Pound Sterling 3rd = 3 Super Rules 4th = 2 Just Kappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Persia | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Persia 2nd = 10 Missybeel 3rd = 1 Brooke 4th = 7 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Inequity | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Inequity 2nd = 5 Back On Lava 3rd = 8 Very Choosy 4th = 3 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 7 Mitochondria | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Mitochondria 2nd = 1 Grande Castagno 3rd = 10 Full Marks 4th = 6 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Minute Repeater | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Minute Repeater 2nd = 10 Kuusela 3rd = 1 Love Magic 4th = 12 Bedrock Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Paua To Kapau | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 2 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 1 Osanna 4th = 4 Tear Away Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Arties Dreamwinner | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Arties Dreamwinner 2nd = 6 Zooba Man 3rd = 2 Laughing Heir 4th = 1 Pufnstuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 The Baker | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 The Baker 2nd = 8 Libertine Miss 3rd = 5 The Free World 4th = 6 Dead Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Meritocracy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Meritocracy 2nd = 1 Fergs Gallop 3rd = 8 Universal Halo 4th = 9 Heidi Whites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Copywriter | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Copywriter 2nd = 12 Single Lass 3rd = 1 Blonde By Choice 4th = 6 Hard Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Shadale | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:08 | 1st = 2 Shadale 2nd = 3 Bonts Magic 3rd = 8 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 6 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 King George | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 King George 2nd = 8 Perseverance 3rd = 9 Pints Punch 4th = 13 Hungry For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 9 Wrangler Duke | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:04 | 1st = 9 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 8 Peggyville 3rd = 7 Give Me Fifty 4th = 10 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Right As Rain | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Right As Rain 2nd = 3 Neretva 3rd = 2 Bend It Like Benny 4th = 1 Thistledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Paraphernalia 2nd = 4 Hit The Runway 3rd = 1 Bekim Lucys 4th = 2 Frac Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 My Arizona Room 2nd = 1 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 7 Samba King 4th = 4 Miss Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Agree To | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Agree To 2nd = 5 Amaword 3rd = 6 Orange River 4th = 1 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Penny To Sell | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Penny To Sell 2nd = 10 Balestrand 3rd = 8 Haukland Beach 4th = 9 By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Tahleia Brae | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Tahleia Brae 2nd = 5 Wharfies Girl 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Ale 4th = 1 Benali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Myambat | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Myambat 2nd = 3 Chief Moondance 3rd = 6 Restless 4th = 2 Usainly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Solitary Lad 2nd = 1 Xtreme Carnage 3rd = 2 Lektra Stomp 4th = 5 Dum Didee Dum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Fireman Freddy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Fireman Freddy 2nd = 3 Foxy Royale 3rd = 2 Speed Bandit 4th = 5 Ciao Miss Turpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Lady Spur | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Lady Spur 2nd = 6 Mickey Rawson 3rd = 4 Fancy Hope 4th = 7 Rooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Return On Equity | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Return On Equity 2nd = 10 Magic Lad 3rd = 2 Keoson 4th = 8 Splitlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 5 Missinmemate | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Missinmemate 2nd = 7 Alta Shelby 3rd = 6 Miss Ethel Sunshine 4th = 8 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Presumption | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Presumption 2nd = 7 Moon Arrow 3rd = 1 Spanish Halo 4th = 2 Gangsters Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 4 Eliza Dushku | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:24 | 1st = 4 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 8 The Life Of Brian 3rd = 9 Lucky Artist 4th = 6 Bustling Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Shudabeen | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Shudabeen 2nd = 3 See Me Out 3rd = 5 Faba 4th = 1 Allez Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Slippery Sam | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Slippery Sam 2nd = 4 Blackberry Nip 3rd = 5 Its A Kiss 4th = 3 Matthew Terrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:16 | 1st = 8 Shannahs Might 2nd = 3 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 1 Swift Limes 4th = 5 Banjo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 4 Smart Talk | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Smart Talk 2nd = 1 Forte Vindictus 3rd = 6 Aedesia 4th = 5 The Black Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Supraspinatus | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Supraspinatus 2nd = 2 Steel Magnetic 3rd = 3 Miss Oreo Mac 4th = 6 Barons Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Akbar Jay | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Akbar Jay 2nd = 7 Fancy Danz 3rd = 2 Chief Navigator 4th = 3 Hot Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 13 Hiyaam | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 13 Hiyaam 2nd = 8 Own Sweet Way 3rd = 7 Escalator 4th = 9 Pentian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Stand Beside Me | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 4 Lhotse 3rd = 7 Blackjack Neo 4th = 5 Dyna Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Classy Anna | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Classy Anna 2nd = 4 Tootz 3rd = 5 Tycoon Street 4th = 8 Beebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 1 Michelangelo | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Michelangelo 2nd = 6 Run Boy Run 3rd = 10 Unico Legend 4th = 9 All About Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Springs Over | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Springs Over 2nd = 4 Big Rough 3rd = 7 Galactic Spirit 4th = 1 Moth Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 My Lil Angel | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:54 | 1st = 2 My Lil Angel 2nd = 6 Big Black Rocket 3rd = 8 Cristalle Max 4th = 3 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Valfierno | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Valfierno 2nd = 5 Stole The Show 3rd = 4 Northern Divine 4th = 3 Collars Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 4 Inner Light | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Inner Light 2nd = 5 Simply Clever 3rd = 8 Mammals Magic 4th = 2 Big Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Street Life | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Street Life 2nd = 10 Miss Labelle 3rd = 8 Champers On Ice 4th = 4 Blazing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Rippin Sam | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:43 | 1st = 5 Rippin Sam 2nd = 8 Boomer Blitz 3rd = 1 Loch Eddie 4th = 4 Jake Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Tutu | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Tutu 2nd = 1 Antonios Pride 3rd = 4 Bold Dapper 4th = 5 Cool Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Waerenga Star 2nd = 1 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 3 Kawaii 4th = 4 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Spring Ripper | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Spring Ripper 2nd = 3 Fascinated 3rd = 1 Hay Miss 4th = 7 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 2 Dont Be Shy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Dont Be Shy 2nd = 3 Kuridala 3rd = 4 Who Says Im Ready 4th = 5 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Kid Carl | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:33 | 1st = 3 Kid Carl 2nd = 7 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 6 Royal Knocka 4th = 1 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 14 Pontypaul | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 14 Pontypaul 2nd = 2 I Am The Dude 3rd = 1 Going Purple 4th = 8 Pink Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:28 | 1st = 7 Titan Banner 2nd = 2 New Years Jay 3rd = 1 Seel The Deal 4th = 4 Imola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Saddle The Sun | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Saddle The Sun 2nd = 3 Cossastock 3rd = 11 Hot Hussler 4th = 5 Golden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 11 Miss Kyeema | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 11 Miss Kyeema 2nd = 5 If By Chance 3rd = 4 Golden Words 4th = 3 Geegeeaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Salvarotti | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Salvarotti 2nd = 6 El Narco 3rd = 3 See Eye Aye 4th = 7 Stay Away Haydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Quick Sensation | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Quick Sensation 2nd = 7 Allen Unther 3rd = 3 Ecclefechan 4th = 6 Jans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 9 Brave Innings | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:14 | 1st = 9 Brave Innings 2nd = 2 Oozing Mojo 3rd = 8 Silver Trident 4th = 5 Bear Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 8 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:13 | 1st = 8 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 3 Soho Beijing 3rd = 9 Red Hot Jerry 4th = 6 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Zofonic Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Zofonic Dancer 2nd = 1 King Ragnar 3rd = 3 Nivo 4th = 4 Princess Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Deluxe Edition | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 3 Outsider 3rd = 1 Kirkintilloch 4th = 4 Sun Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Callisto Girl | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Callisto Girl 2nd = 12 Zavilla 3rd = 1 Aspalis 4th = 5 Masipag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 5 Hes All Power 3rd = 1 Kava Blu 4th = 3 Mazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Huang Yaoshi | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Huang Yaoshi 2nd = 2 Aruba 3rd = 5 African Rainbow 4th = 3 Cincity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Big Lebowski | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Big Lebowski 2nd = 4 Rampant Jack 3rd = 3 Cryers Sid 4th = 1 Galactic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 9 One For Later | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:55 | 1st = 9 One For Later 2nd = 4 Johnny Dowry 3rd = 7 They Call Me Sven 4th = 8 Marilisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 12 Bettors Heart | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:53 | 1st = 12 Bettors Heart 2nd = 1 Takitimu Express 3rd = 6 Take After Me 4th = 15 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Sandave Cruise | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:51 | 1st = 1 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 2 Juno Away 3rd = 8 Bullocky Bill 4th = 6 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Bidirectional | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bidirectional 2nd = 4 Hushama 3rd = 3 Ultimate Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 5 Im With Lexy | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Im With Lexy 2nd = 7 Belligerence 3rd = 9 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 8 Replaced Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Eptimum | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Eptimum 2nd = 6 Night Falls 3rd = 2 Captain Harry 4th = 4 First Three Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Beltom | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Beltom 2nd = 7 Yooldome 3rd = 4 Allen Hadrian 4th = 1 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Galactic Cat | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:41 | 1st = 1 Galactic Cat 2nd = 5 Azumi Chief 3rd = 4 Lektra Ellie 4th = 7 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 1 Chance to Dance | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Chance to Dance 2nd = 3 Brilliant Shine 3rd = 13 Waipipi Lad 4th = 2 Megablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Hit n Split | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Hit n Split 2nd = 7 Dami Gal 3rd = 5 Wheel And Deal 4th = 3 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Sneaky | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:26 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Sneaky 2nd = 1 Allegro Cody 3rd = 5 Its Electric 4th = 9 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 10 Cherry Sweet Peach | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:21 | 1st = 10 Cherry Sweet Peach 2nd = 7 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 3rd = 1 Hallnightparty 4th = 4 Harley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 7 Everybody Knows | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Everybody Knows 2nd = 8 Poppymalda 3rd = 9 Monty Python 4th = 6 Pegasus Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 5 Tough Vintage | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Tough Vintage 2nd = 1 Abebe 3rd = 3 Pentomatic 4th = 6 Quintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Little Moo | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:09 | 1st = 8 Little Moo 2nd = 1 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 3 On Demand 4th = 5 Stranger Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 10 Destini Florida | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:06 | 1st = 10 Destini Florida 2nd = 4 Shevchenko 3rd = 2 My Mate Wally 4th = 3 Bruree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Ocarol | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Ocarol 2nd = 4 Kool Connection 3rd = 9 Avant 4th = 7 Gangsters Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Little Bit Silly | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Silly 2nd = 5 Zarzuella 3rd = 6 Cool Marlow 4th = 1 Barwon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Snow Osti | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:47 | 1st = 5 Snow Osti 2nd = 3 Invented 3rd = 8 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 7 Stellar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Debnita Rose | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:42 | 1st = 5 Debnita Rose 2nd = 3 Mockingjay 3rd = 12 Tuapeka Trick 4th = 16 Maahes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:34 | 1st = 2 Highland Laddie 2nd = 8 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 6 Raging Demon 4th = 1 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Boofs Banjo | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:30 | 1st = 6 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 8 Scott Muscle 3rd = 1 Eureka Osti 4th = 5 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 11 Odisha | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:25 | 1st = 11 Odisha 2nd = 1 Wooden Edge 3rd = 6 No Need 4th = 12 Innamincka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Opal | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:16 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 5 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 6 Yeboah 4th = 4 Mega Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Mister Pickles | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:12 | 1st = 8 Mister Pickles 2nd = 5 Scooby Boy 3rd = 2 Toby Sure 4th = 6 All You Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 4 Breenys Cullen | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 11:07 | 1st = 4 Breenys Cullen 2nd = 7 Witheze 3rd = 2 Eden Creek 4th = 9 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:59 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 4 Southern Blue 3rd = 3 Wong All Along 4th = 7 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 Lescalier Rose | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:50 | 1st = 7 Lescalier Rose 2nd = 3 Call Me Bob 3rd = 1 Summer Dale 4th = 11 El Cajero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 My Red Hero | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:41 | 1st = 6 My Red Hero 2nd = 8 Monkey Bars 3rd = 4 Wairoa Racer 4th = 2 Howlin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Eja Patron | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:32 | 1st = 5 Eja Patron 2nd = 2 Aveross Rustler 3rd = 11 Smooth Mara 4th = 4 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Made Time | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:24 | 1st = 6 Made Time 2nd = 3 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 1 Space Oddity 4th = 4 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Cote Dor | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:15 | 1st = 5 Cote Dor 2nd = 6 No More Tears 3rd = 7 Ocean Emperor 4th = 11 Hello Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 7 The Dominator | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 10:00 | 1st = 7 The Dominator 2nd = 3 Danielle Amore 3rd = 10 Majestic Moment 4th = 8 Tijuana Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 2 Arite Guru | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 9:45 | 1st = 2 Arite Guru 2nd = 4 Diehard 3rd = 7 Coolibah 4th = 8 Century Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 15 Aveross Ferrari | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 9:30 | 1st = 15 Aveross Ferrari 2nd = 13 The Go To Man 3rd = 9 Every Option 4th = 12 Highview Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Masque | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 9:15 | 1st = 1 Masque 2nd = 6 Queen Of The Air 3rd = 10 Wyetta 4th = 5 Frosted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Winnie Mcgoogan | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 9:00 | 1st = 2 Winnie Mcgoogan 2nd = 9 No Fears 3rd = 10 Rebel Kibbybones 4th = 4 My Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Reality Bomber | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 0:32 | 1st = 1 Reality Bomber 2nd = 8 Issue 3rd = 3 Miss Warner 4th = 5 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Whatta Dream | ||
Sun Sep 24 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Whatta Dream 2nd = 8 Star Shower 3rd = 1 Too Dardy 4th = 7 Owl Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Linda Belinda | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Linda Belinda 2nd = 4 Maries Gift 3rd = 5 Marciana 4th = 8 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Brindle Satinka | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 23:42 | 1st = 6 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 1 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 7 Summer Supreme 4th = 3 Sunset Sherbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Tims Ticket | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 23:22 | 1st = 6 Tims Ticket 2nd = 4 Full Soot 3rd = 1 Ryker 4th = 2 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Proceed At Speed | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Proceed At Speed 2nd = 2 Mystery Dreama 3rd = 3 Bonbie Lad 4th = 4 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Gunnas Lady | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:48 | 1st = 5 Gunnas Lady 2nd = 7 Zipping Jagger 3rd = 10 Coopers Shadow 4th = 4 Reality Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Black Light | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Black Light 2nd = 2 Guessed Out 3rd = 1 Daves Girl 4th = 5 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Krakka | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Krakka 2nd = 4 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 1 Imitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Croydon Boys | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:33 | 1st = 2 Croydon Boys 2nd = 1 Dazzling Liesel 3rd = 4 Avatar Lilly 4th = 5 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Hogwash | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Hogwash 2nd = 3 Tyler Lee 3rd = 7 Ledecky 4th = 8 One Arm Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Nagus | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:26 | 1st = 4 Nagus 2nd = 1 Lillith 3rd = 3 Nosey Flyer 4th = 2 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Wild Cowgirl 3rd = 5 Miss Bristle 4th = 2 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Bonna Bale | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:18 | 1st = 8 Bonna Bale 3rd = 5 Miss Bristle 4th = 2 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Zero Knockin 2nd = 3 Aston Amon 3rd = 7 Chopsticks 4th = 6 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Manifold | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:11 | 1st = 2 Manifold 2nd = 5 Molly Bling 3rd = 1 Scorching Fella 4th = 7 Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Scenic Miss | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Scenic Miss 2nd = 1 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 8 Shaina Lass 4th = 3 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Flying Circus | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Flying Circus 2nd = 2 Heza Size Up 3rd = 4 Aztec Flash 4th = 9 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Magic Moo | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Magic Moo 2nd = 3 Micks Fun 3rd = 7 Triple Crown Dre 4th = 4 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 6 Ruben Hall | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Ruben Hall 2nd = 4 Lucian 3rd = 2 Tell Us We Dream 4th = 7 Shark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Dyna Nerf | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nerf 2nd = 3 Bar Room Brawler 3rd = 1 Myrniong Raffles 4th = 4 Cyril Delo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 3 Tommys Tune 3rd = 1 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 4 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Flawless Bling | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Flawless Bling 2nd = 1 Apex Pro 3rd = 6 Invictus Lawless 4th = 8 Mallee Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Peak Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Peak Monelli 2nd = 1 Denali Monelli 3rd = 3 Kaytwo Monelli 4th = 7 Rebel Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Believe In Heaven | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Believe In Heaven 2nd = 4 Franko Blue 3rd = 5 Everything Happens 4th = 3 Thanks Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:43 | 1st = 4 Casio Lad 2nd = 3 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 1 Rubys Flame 4th = 2 High Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Sparkle Lass | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Sparkle Lass 2nd = 8 Its About Time 3rd = 6 Wildash Willow 4th = 7 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Black Market | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Black Market 2nd = 4 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 9 Siennas Gem 4th = 5 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Kyahs Comet | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 7 Centrico 3rd = 5 Slick Skye 4th = 2 Mollys Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Slick Azz El | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Slick Azz El 2nd = 5 Sweet But Sassy 3rd = 1 Magic Marty 4th = 4 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Parisian Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 9 Elslatsy 3rd = 5 Swearengen 4th = 7 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Hukanui | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Hukanui 2nd = 6 Mr Arjay 3rd = 4 Cris Tyson 4th = 7 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Militant Man | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Militant Man 2nd = 1 Rusta 3rd = 8 Shes A Collinda 4th = 7 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Banquet | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Banquet 2nd = 6 Fames The Aim 3rd = 8 Zulu Knocks 4th = 5 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Lucky Call | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Lucky Call 2nd = 3 Lightning White 3rd = 1 Kloeis Pride 4th = 2 My Awesome Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Miss Warner | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Miss Warner 2nd = 1 Tee Gundi 3rd = 7 Litt Up 4th = 5 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 My Shieldmaiden | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 My Shieldmaiden 2nd = 9 Tatibye 3rd = 7 Witherspoon 4th = 2 Sheiswatching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Dyna Dean | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dean 2nd = 7 Stirling Defence 3rd = 8 Holloway 4th = 2 Metallic Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Glengarrie Girl | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Glengarrie Girl 2nd = 5 Rockstar Stratus 3rd = 7 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 3 Rockstar Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Jono | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Allen Jono 2nd = 7 Traveston 3rd = 5 Garry Mcbain 4th = 4 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Brindle Bay | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Brindle Bay 2nd = 4 Kalani Willow 3rd = 2 Gunai Nitro 4th = 6 Rapanui Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Buster Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Buster Keeping 2nd = 7 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 2 Cyclone Boy 4th = 6 Hey Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Royal Icing | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Royal Icing 2nd = 2 Golden Scribe 3rd = 4 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 1 Kamwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Fesco Lass | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Fesco Lass 2nd = 4 In A Rush 3rd = 6 Savannah Ash 4th = 3 Yogo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Nash Tato | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Nash Tato 2nd = 1 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 8 Limitless 4th = 4 Wildash Semi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Dream Future | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dream Future 2nd = 8 Rockin Rico 3rd = 7 Maximum Babe 4th = 3 Zambora Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Time Lee Money | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Time Lee Money 2nd = 2 Maximum Drive 3rd = 7 Zagati 4th = 1 My Gal Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Yorklea Dolly | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:46 | 1st = 3 Yorklea Dolly 2nd = 8 Tijuana Fun 3rd = 6 Benelli Monelli 4th = 4 Desert Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Rockonbye | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Rockonbye 2nd = 9 Rose Corsage 3rd = 1 Heavenly Shades 4th = 10 No Risk No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Hopes Beau | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Hopes Beau 2nd = 2 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 4 Dawning Hope 4th = 8 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Black Mumbo 2nd = 3 Worm Burner 3rd = 7 Alpha Lucky 4th = 8 Yarraman Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Halo Henry | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Halo Henry 2nd = 8 Hello Teddy 3rd = 9 Satin Style 4th = 2 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Maywyn Rewards | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Rewards 2nd = 5 My Mate Lenny 3rd = 6 Maywyns Noise 4th = 2 Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Flojos Gold | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Flojos Gold 2nd = 9 The Dapper Don 3rd = 10 Murranji Track 4th = 11 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Allen Arlovski | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Arlovski 2nd = 2 Zorro Creek 3rd = 1 Call Me Ernie 4th = 7 Uni Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Fiery Crash | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Fiery Crash 2nd = 4 Pirates Curse 3rd = 3 Easy To Excel 4th = 5 Blinken Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Marlow Brown | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Marlow Brown 2nd = 1 High Eden Frost 3rd = 2 Striker Klinsman 4th = 6 Up Hill Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Cairo Calling | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Cairo Calling 2nd = 2 Crumps Beauty 3rd = 3 He Shall Fred 4th = 8 Dyna Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 10 Left Tennant | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 10 Left Tennant 2nd = 7 Redbelly Jack 3rd = 8 Pride Of Flight 4th = 1 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 4 Golden Nugget 3rd = 6 Lisa Mae 4th = 3 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Secretive Intent | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Secretive Intent 2nd = 1 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 4 Lonesome Hero 4th = 7 Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Starbright Kate | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Starbright Kate 2nd = 8 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Ale 4th = 4 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Rockstar Kobe | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Kobe 2nd = 3 Ben Hur 3rd = 5 Ask King Jeff 4th = 6 Ritza Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Bella Cullen | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bella Cullen 2nd = 3 One Golden Day 3rd = 8 Mighty Maxwell 4th = 9 Charlie Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Stitch em Up | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Stitch em Up 2nd = 5 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 9 Pretostella 4th = 3 Mighty Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 2 Timtams For Bams 3rd = 6 Limburg Dan 4th = 5 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Silent Boloney | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Silent Boloney 2nd = 6 Hello Nugget 3rd = 7 Fancy More 4th = 4 Lashing Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Another Norris | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Another Norris 2nd = 4 Spring Shanae 3rd = 2 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 6 Flying Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Sir Macador | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Sir Macador 2nd = 5 Mortenson 3rd = 7 Vienna Boy 4th = 1 Got The Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Hes Loaded | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Hes Loaded 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Shak 3rd = 4 Marcus Daking 4th = 10 Orchard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Maggie Marvel | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Maggie Marvel 2nd = 8 Off The Leash 3rd = 6 Velocity Korina 4th = 3 Zipping Chazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 8 Allen Portland 3rd = 3 Chief Bale 4th = 4 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 4 Tullabung Betty 3rd = 8 Osakalaka 4th = 3 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Millwood Brandy | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 7 Fat Kennys Drop 3rd = 9 Well Oiled Lombo 4th = 10 La Safron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:29 | 1st = 3 Rosa Tee 2nd = 1 Custom Paint 3rd = 5 Cactus Jack 4th = 2 Ohoka Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Wealdstone Radar | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Wealdstone Radar 2nd = 1 Lachlan Black 3rd = 5 Wynburn Boxer 4th = 3 Zizou De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Odi Sannette | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Odi Sannette 2nd = 1 Pipe Of Peace 3rd = 3 Praters Saint 4th = 7 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Mepunga Dasha | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Dasha 2nd = 1 Pretty Ribbons 3rd = 2 Starbright Vic 4th = 3 Ledgerwood Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Hockygreg | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Hockygreg 2nd = 1 Zahven Banner 3rd = 8 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 3 Harbour Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Rebme Callah | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Rebme Callah 2nd = 7 Lola Setay 3rd = 2 Senor Riley 4th = 1 Not Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 For The Corz | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 For The Corz 2nd = 1 Martin John 3rd = 2 Gunpowder 4th = 12 Franco Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Greysynd Gem | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Gem 2nd = 3 Temerity 3rd = 5 Slippers Time 4th = 2 Rip It Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Shes Got Grace | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 6 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 7 Kachina Allen 4th = 8 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Arabian Go Dani | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Arabian Go Dani 2nd = 3 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 2 Jess Rose Hi 4th = 1 Ciannas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Priddy Sporty | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:03 | 1st = 11 Priddy Sporty 2nd = 6 Trooper Mossman 3rd = 2 Our Grand Torino 4th = 3 Magic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Kingdom And Empire | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Kingdom And Empire 2nd = 5 Forty Four Red 3rd = 4 Woodmans Keep 4th = 6 Whats Up Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Hes All Power | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Hes All Power 2nd = 8 Mazu 3rd = 2 Helski Bale 4th = 3 Ride Aint Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Black Talon | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Black Talon 2nd = 8 Too The Nail 3rd = 1 Bronelly Jet 4th = 7 Crackerjack Blax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Warbo | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Warbo 2nd = 7 Zipping Vito 3rd = 5 Destini Seahorse 4th = 8 Tarrees Ruslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 The Spin King | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 The Spin King 2nd = 5 Sams Cam 3rd = 3 Flying Pegasus 4th = 6 Dark Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Donegal Bettorgretch | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Donegal Bettorgretch 2nd = 7 Petite One 3rd = 4 Sundons Flyer 4th = 3 Donsmedad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Gravel | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Gravel 2nd = 2 Slice Of Cake 3rd = 8 Glorias Choice 4th = 3 Idle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Mandelbaum | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Mandelbaum 2nd = 1 Go Jotto 3rd = 3 Fabivan 4th = 7 Exford Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Big Red Opal | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Big Red Opal 2nd = 6 Hugo Linx 3rd = 1 Wayang Angel 4th = 2 Devine Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Blissfull Mary | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Mary 2nd = 4 Elizamarie 3rd = 7 Ymbro Bump 4th = 8 Jedi Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Ring the Bell | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Ring the Bell 2nd = 1 Know Jinx 3rd = 4 Runway Bono 4th = 5 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Dundee Tango | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Dundee Tango 2nd = 8 Slinky Inky 3rd = 6 Sublime News 4th = 4 Spyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Greco | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Greco 2nd = 3 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 2 Massachusetts 4th = 1 Uptown Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 1 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 2 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 8 Sizzle em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Downan Out | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Downan Out 2nd = 1 Clementsorrell 3rd = 2 Major Steppe 4th = 3 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Rockaball | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Rockaball 2nd = 2 Spondulicks 3rd = 5 Maninthemirror 4th = 12 Crafty Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 In The Moonlight 2nd = 3 Scary Mary 3rd = 6 Dyna Flash 4th = 2 Jet Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Fernando Express | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:06 | 1st = 2 Fernando Express 2nd = 3 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 1 Seminole Wind 4th = 4 Nice Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Aston Ginger | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Aston Ginger 2nd = 1 Dance And Sing 3rd = 5 Over And Away 4th = 4 Yolks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Plum | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Opawa Plum 2nd = 1 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 6 Hard Questions 4th = 7 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Rocktellz | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Rocktellz 2nd = 2 Goulburn 3rd = 9 Pearlescent 4th = 11 Ronzel Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Dashing Pace | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Dashing Pace 2nd = 7 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 8 Shoestring 4th = 6 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Vega Dior | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:50 | 1st = 11 Vega Dior 2nd = 8 Oregon Bronze 3rd = 10 No Ordinary Girl 4th = 9 Bellflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Amazon Lily | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Amazon Lily 2nd = 8 Clive 3rd = 7 Joey Maguire 4th = 2 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Atlas Roughead | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 2 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 5 Tubark 4th = 8 Bald Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Saint Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Saint Gallon 2nd = 6 Keona 3rd = 3 Gagan Colin 4th = 2 Codes Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Know Style | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Know Style 2nd = 8 Opawa Timo 3rd = 1 Majestic Action 4th = 5 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Moyarra Eclipse | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Eclipse 2nd = 4 You Dance 3rd = 6 Murrabit Betty 4th = 2 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Arm A Princess | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:23 | 1st = 8 Arm A Princess 2nd = 10 Our Amazing Grace 3rd = 3 Perfectlyimperfect 4th = 9 Im Not Tellin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Zipping Hector | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hector 2nd = 2 Pixi Limeburner 3rd = 5 Rangoon 4th = 7 May Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Medusa | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:16 | 1st = 7 Medusa 2nd = 6 Unique Marshall 3rd = 9 Cuddly Jess 4th = 8 Idle Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Abdicator | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Abdicator 2nd = 3 Vigneto 3rd = 8 Queally 4th = 4 Song Of Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Forever Merry | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Forever Merry 2nd = 8 Fabstar 3rd = 1 Chief Mingo 4th = 5 Steel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Sugar Dance | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Sugar Dance 2nd = 3 Tokyo King 3rd = 6 Mozarts Work 4th = 4 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 2 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 3 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 5 Settle Grettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Task Force | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Task Force 2nd = 7 Pitch 3rd = 1 Kukudio 4th = 4 Kinloch Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Tat Odin | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Tat Odin 2nd = 3 Dessy Fozz 3rd = 2 Mr Alfie 4th = 5 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Poetic Show | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:45 | 1st = 7 Poetic Show 2nd = 2 Chica Peeps 3rd = 4 Chief Advocate 4th = 1 Adarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Hayley Nicole | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Hayley Nicole 2nd = 10 Gabbys Star 3rd = 1 Reaza Grunter 4th = 3 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Red Ones | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Red Ones 2nd = 5 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 3 Rich Tom 4th = 4 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Sense Of Power | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sense Of Power 2nd = 3 Taxadermy 3rd = 1 Detroit Diesel 4th = 4 A Night In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 2 Tronic Flash 3rd = 9 Roaring Rampage 4th = 3 New Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 12 Rain Fast | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Rain Fast 2nd = 5 Jockas Truce 3rd = 4 Bryan 4th = 2 Jose Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:29 | 1st = 8 Fair Pippa 2nd = 5 Rock Bottom 3rd = 1 Velvet Girl 4th = 2 Dead Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Arbeitsam | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Arbeitsam 2nd = 5 Kingsguard 3rd = 10 Reiby The Red 4th = 3 Elle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Iona Diesel | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Iona Diesel 2nd = 6 Shamunska 3rd = 8 Caramel Opal 4th = 4 Subzero Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Miss Patriot | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Patriot 2nd = 12 Matau Gem 3rd = 4 Bettor Ask Me 4th = 2 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 1 Adala Son 3rd = 5 Cracking Joe 4th = 8 No Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Like Em Sassy | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Like Em Sassy 2nd = 4 Prince Of Baroda 3rd = 10 Craiglea Ceon 4th = 9 Craiglea Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Cliff Number One | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Cliff Number One 2nd = 3 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 1 Kinlochs Champ 4th = 4 Shoehacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:01 | 1st = 6 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 7 Know Respect 3rd = 8 Stu On It 4th = 5 Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 11 Baltic Amber | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Baltic Amber 2nd = 7 Littlesnitz 3rd = 9 Enyo 4th = 5 Ontoff Ofthe World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 One Word Review | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 One Word Review 2nd = 1 Smoke N Mirrors 3rd = 3 Drivin Me Wild 4th = 9 Carazoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Reefton Treasure | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 2 Zambora Idol 3rd = 8 Good Luck Mark 4th = 4 Cadalora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Cambage | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Cambage 2nd = 3 Charming Lad 3rd = 6 Coulthard 4th = 5 Crafty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Raider | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Raider 2nd = 3 Stolen 3rd = 4 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 8 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Michelle | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:45 | 1st = 14 Michelle 2nd = 1 Still Eyre 3rd = 9 Girlz N Boyz 4th = 10 Show Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Not Fade Away | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Not Fade Away 2nd = 7 Fascinate Prince 3rd = 3 History Girl 4th = 6 Black Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 6 Tat Toby 3rd = 4 Zelemar Roo 4th = 7 Unique Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Duan Major | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Duan Major 2nd = 4 Atarartzi 3rd = 8 Mt Ziggaro 4th = 3 Just One Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Birds Of Tokyo | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Birds Of Tokyo 2nd = 1 Like The Clappers 3rd = 3 Autumn Sunset 4th = 11 Blue Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Ohoka Billy | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:29 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 7 Miss Fanning 3rd = 2 Mr Marine 4th = 8 Dixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Dreamy Julian | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Dreamy Julian 2nd = 2 Crash Zone 3rd = 5 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 3 Two Dollar Pots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Golgotha | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Golgotha 2nd = 10 Stratosphilly 3rd = 5 Savuno 4th = 9 Sadeiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 14 Vellor | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:15 | 1st = 14 Vellor 2nd = 10 San Marco 3rd = 3 Preferito 4th = 12 All Too Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Handlebar Hank | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Handlebar Hank 2nd = 5 Earthquake 3rd = 4 As Kiwi As 4th = 9 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Pomp Fiction | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 3 Black Paws 3rd = 8 Haboob 4th = 4 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Labuan Starfish | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:08 | 1st = 6 Labuan Starfish 2nd = 5 First Refusal 3rd = 8 Another Shiner 4th = 7 Shamus Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Henpecker | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Henpecker 2nd = 16 Abide 3rd = 3 Spring Action 4th = 1 Prince Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Hannah Rhiannon | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:59 | 1st = 9 Hannah Rhiannon 2nd = 4 High Dreamer 3rd = 7 Daves Dot 4th = 1 Wong Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Embrace The Pain | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Embrace The Pain 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Harry 3rd = 6 Princely 4th = 4 Motorised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Veracity | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Veracity 2nd = 5 Barellen Panther 3rd = 7 Pepper Shannon 4th = 1 Proven Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Captain Risky | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Captain Risky 2nd = 2 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 6 No Money Down 4th = 4 Aged Badly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 11 Workdrinks | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:40 | 1st = 11 Workdrinks 2nd = 7 Mr Kylin 3rd = 3 Fame Shines 4th = 4 Misty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Peaky Boy | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Peaky Boy 2nd = 5 Speedy Return 3rd = 10 Another Cruise 4th = 6 Inside Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Zoom Out | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Zoom Out 2nd = 7 Kraken Jude 3rd = 4 Ring London 4th = 5 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Sammy The Boss | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Sammy The Boss 2nd = 5 Red Chouxs 3rd = 1 Chief Moondance 4th = 15 Another Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Whodat Magic | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Whodat Magic 2nd = 5 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 2 Buzz Rash 4th = 8 Resplando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Pininfarina | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Pininfarina 2nd = 7 Eires Legacy 3rd = 4 Miss Rich 4th = 5 Duan Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Smash Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 Smash Bomber 2nd = 2 Culvie Lass 3rd = 8 My Hoki 4th = 6 Extra Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Hightan | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:13 | 1st = 8 Hightan 2nd = 7 Serene Machine 3rd = 2 Honestly Bob 4th = 4 Clover Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Clarence Clocka | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 5 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 6 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 3 Hoof It 4th = 7 Denied Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Latin Boy | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Latin Boy 2nd = 6 Sikhing Glory 3rd = 2 Florid 4th = 5 Skilled Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Leathernlace | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Leathernlace 2nd = 6 Hes The Bomb 3rd = 9 Soluminate 4th = 5 Captain Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Aston Noir | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Aston Noir 2nd = 6 Tambo Flash 3rd = 5 Veetee Mist 4th = 1 Steinbeck Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 3 Macho Tycoon 3rd = 4 Mono Lad 4th = 6 Doubos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 6 Lovetokeephim | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Lovetokeephim 2nd = 9 Carnaby 3rd = 2 Nom Du Beel 4th = 3 Zedac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Pawesome Boss | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 4 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 8 Bless em All 4th = 6 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Reigning In Paris | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Reigning In Paris 2nd = 7 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 2 Robbies Star 4th = 6 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Catesby | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Catesby 2nd = 1 The Avenger 3rd = 3 Zafina 4th = 2 Rose Petals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Victini | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Victini 2nd = 4 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 1 Wairoa Bonnie 4th = 8 Barwon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Holyfield | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Holyfield 2nd = 3 Ollie Pedro 3rd = 4 Macauliff 4th = 2 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Stylish Criminal | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Stylish Criminal 2nd = 4 Hourglass Time 3rd = 3 Dantien 4th = 6 Annmarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Shantui | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Shantui 2nd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 8 Spring Allegro 4th = 6 Cristiane Cyborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Edge Of Town | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Edge Of Town 2nd = 6 Folding Green 3rd = 7 Princess Shae 4th = 1 Salty Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 8 Get Schroeder | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Get Schroeder 2nd = 6 Magic Ivan 3rd = 2 Look Out 4th = 4 Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Fulmineus | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Fulmineus 2nd = 12 Way Of The Storm 3rd = 1 Alkaaser 4th = 2 Allaboutattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Dancers | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Dancers 2nd = 8 General Artie 3rd = 2 Itasca 4th = 3 Sugarland Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Zipping Kirby | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 1 Opawa Kuru 3rd = 4 Bigtime Do It 4th = 6 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Norahs Fling | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Norahs Fling 2nd = 1 El Swavo 3rd = 5 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 9 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Beaver Neveelk | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Beaver Neveelk 2nd = 7 Urban Shiraz 3rd = 5 Flash Bobbie 4th = 8 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Jump Up | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Jump Up 2nd = 2 Nitrology 3rd = 1 Bruce Banner 4th = 7 Classy Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 3 Batabullet | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Batabullet 2nd = 6 Jump For Joy 3rd = 2 Master Platinum 4th = 5 Durham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Midnight Secret | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Midnight Secret 2nd = 8 American Hustle 3rd = 5 Dashin Dayz 4th = 6 Georgie Porgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Wong All Along | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Wong All Along 2nd = 6 Our Sambo 3rd = 3 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 8 Bushmans Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 11:56 | 1st = 1 One Cold Foot 2nd = 7 Map My Run 3rd = 4 Ekali 4th = 2 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 1 Hillbilly | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly 2nd = 8 Storyline 3rd = 6 Miss Hoi Polloi 4th = 7 Shady Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Zipping Ringo | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 11:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 4 Trumped 3rd = 1 Blackjack Man 4th = 5 Yooldome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Sings Like Elvis | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Sings Like Elvis 2nd = 5 Coruba Cate 3rd = 3 Smash Mate 4th = 4 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 4 Francescana | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 11:12 | 1st = 4 Francescana 2nd = 1 Rufus Ruffcut 3rd = 2 Charlie Horse 4th = 9 Son Of Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 11:03 | 1st = 5 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 3 Fancy Gas 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 8 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Lytworx | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 10:46 | 1st = 6 Lytworx 2nd = 8 See Eye Aye 3rd = 1 Stranger Things 4th = 4 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 Dreams Of Platinum | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 10:37 | 1st = 4 Dreams Of Platinum 2nd = 5 Sainted Pearl 3rd = 1 Platinum Edition 4th = 2 Hartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 10:28 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 5 Wairoa Jacko 3rd = 3 Warrior Tony 4th = 4 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 King Shaq | ||
Thu Aug 24 2017 10:10 | 1st = 3 King Shaq 2nd = 6 Mega Munchies 3rd = 5 Tumbalaioo 4th = 7 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Paranoia | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 23:02 | 1st = 6 Paranoia 2nd = 7 Mr Alfie 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zest 4th = 1 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Nitro Grace | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:47 | 1st = 9 Nitro Grace 2nd = 3 Gold Ticket 3rd = 2 Nanna June 4th = 6 Thin Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Crazy Bee Lady | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Crazy Bee Lady 2nd = 9 Binglebar Boy 3rd = 7 De La Salle 4th = 2 Thurlby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 4 Major Bill 3rd = 6 Joyous 4th = 1 Bide Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Hoity Toity | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Hoity Toity 2nd = 4 Maharani 3rd = 2 Bomber Dyson 4th = 5 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 9 Myraki | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:27 | 1st = 9 Myraki 2nd = 6 Rocky Valley 3rd = 8 Everton Boy 4th = 3 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Lucky Chap | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Lucky Chap 2nd = 2 Black Mumbo 3rd = 1 Landmark 4th = 7 Pantera Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Keep Ya Vision | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Keep Ya Vision 2nd = 7 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 4 Winklee Jane 4th = 2 Remember Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Shakin All Over | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Shakin All Over 2nd = 5 Demacretis Flash 3rd = 1 Vinaka Holly 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Edison Bale | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Edison Bale 2nd = 8 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 7 Hollow Point 4th = 6 Crazed Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Annabelles Boy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:56 | 1st = 4 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 5 Mystery Ride 3rd = 6 Jesaulenko 4th = 3 Raw Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Raquels Magic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Raquels Magic 2nd = 6 Master Corsair 3rd = 2 Santa Claws 4th = 3 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be You 2nd = 3 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 1 Majestic Girl 4th = 2 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Dark Sprite | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Dark Sprite 2nd = 4 Flying Maxine 3rd = 2 Krabi 4th = 7 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Bamba Lam Barney | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Bamba Lam Barney 2nd = 6 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 2 Velocity Lilly 4th = 4 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Andos Mac | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Andos Mac 2nd = 8 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 7 Deadline To Meet 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Emmas Magic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:29 | 1st = 10 Emmas Magic 2nd = 1 Habitual 3rd = 5 Rum Runner 4th = 8 Smashniak Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Woosha | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:26 | 1st = 4 Woosha 2nd = 3 Amour Baroque 3rd = 5 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 1 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Hes The One | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Hes The One 2nd = 3 Joyanna 3rd = 6 Good Year 4th = 5 Tee Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Riley Bale | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Riley Bale 2nd = 6 Amity Marlow 3rd = 1 Blown Away 4th = 4 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 4 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 8 Kong 4th = 2 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Spring Time Girl | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 6 Precious To Me 3rd = 9 Blakes Turn 4th = 5 Road Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Bassett | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 21:02 | 1st = 3 Bassett 2nd = 8 High Treason 3rd = 2 Dylan Keeping 4th = 6 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Elizabeth Rose | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:59 | 1st = 8 Elizabeth Rose 2nd = 4 Cape Byron 3rd = 7 Yo Vale 4th = 5 Rich Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Prince | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Zipping Prince 2nd = 7 Megastar Bound 3rd = 5 Captain Mclaren 4th = 8 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 7 Nangar Rock 3rd = 5 Pippy Dippy 4th = 6 Chevsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Armourlite | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Armourlite 2nd = 2 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 1 Hammerhead Icon 4th = 5 Nieces Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Haras Bundy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Haras Bundy 2nd = 5 Still Counting 3rd = 6 Namrod 4th = 3 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Two Bills | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Rubys Flame 3rd = 7 Shima Sun 4th = 3 Elusive Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Topem Vale | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Topem Vale 2nd = 5 Forgotten Valley 3rd = 8 Tranquil Invader 4th = 2 Last One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Sallys Girl | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:32 | 1st = 7 Sallys Girl 2nd = 4 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 5 Royal Bling 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Bewildering | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:29 | 1st = 7 Bewildering 2nd = 8 Striker Light 3rd = 4 Canya Touche 4th = 5 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Woodburn Warrior | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 Woodburn Warrior 2nd = 1 Gavin Street 3rd = 2 Stay Curious 4th = 8 Mount Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Cyns Magic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Cyns Magic 2nd = 8 Magic Hornet 3rd = 2 Beau Wonder 4th = 7 Alpha Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 1 Shes A Honey 3rd = 7 Winklee Dutchy 4th = 9 Wynburn Geri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Knock For Me | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Knock For Me 2nd = 2 Canalai 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 3 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Wilba Beast | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:09 | 1st = 5 Wilba Beast 2nd = 7 Mr Arjay 3rd = 2 Harbormaster 4th = 4 Wota Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Alpha Lucky | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 8 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 1 Shytown Hussler 4th = 3 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Hubbity Bubbity | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Hubbity Bubbity 2nd = 7 Barkalot 3rd = 6 Red Road Runner 4th = 2 Shake A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Cake It On | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Cake It On 2nd = 8 Bright Satellite 3rd = 4 Zillie Bean 4th = 6 String Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Azalea | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Azalea 2nd = 4 Amity Class 3rd = 1 Buzzsaw 4th = 7 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Left Me Out | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:54 | 1st = 4 Left Me Out 2nd = 1 Fullpelt Rosie 3rd = 8 Senor Izmir 4th = 3 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Whispering Soul | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:51 | 1st = 3 Whispering Soul 2nd = 5 Zero Knockin 3rd = 4 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 1 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Rockin Rico | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Rockin Rico 2nd = 7 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 6 Myrniong Corner 4th = 2 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Busted Custard | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Busted Custard 2nd = 5 Zipping Lola 3rd = 7 Changing Points 4th = 3 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Flapping Gums | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Flapping Gums 2nd = 2 Viking Buddy 3rd = 6 One Dollar 4th = 8 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Diamontes Boy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:39 | 1st = 4 Diamontes Boy 2nd = 6 Marco Lee 3rd = 5 Wynburn Mustang 4th = 8 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Jet Ready | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Jet Ready 2nd = 2 Kooringa Maizie 3rd = 8 Touche 4th = 4 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Aston Kody | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:33 | 1st = 6 Aston Kody 2nd = 2 Allinga Val 3rd = 4 Becky Bale 4th = 8 Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Kalahari Sands | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kalahari Sands 2nd = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 3rd = 5 Mister Brown 4th = 2 Ginger Menang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Muddy Miss | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Muddy Miss 2nd = 2 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 8 Black Jecee 4th = 6 Esspee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Tinderella | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Tinderella 2nd = 1 Far Out Indian 3rd = 8 Its All Bolony 4th = 2 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 News Story | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 News Story 2nd = 3 Casey Whisper 3rd = 6 Billy Boy 4th = 4 Smashniak Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Bokarm Rosie | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Rosie 2nd = 8 Escape Girl 3rd = 7 Tranquil Buddy 4th = 6 Demolishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 4 Exhibition 3rd = 5 Allen Jono 4th = 8 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 12 - 2 Destined To Rule | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Destined To Rule 2nd = 1 Lord Aviator 3rd = 8 Trust My Judgement 4th = 5 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Miss Torrez | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Torrez 2nd = 1 Kabal 3rd = 8 Porrun Monelli 4th = 5 Optic Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Cigars On Ice | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:09 | 1st = 5 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 3 Princess Roman 3rd = 4 Good Humour 4th = 2 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Tiggerlong Eve | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Eve 2nd = 3 Jewel Impact 3rd = 2 Little Nation 4th = 8 What A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Johnny Wolf | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Johnny Wolf 2nd = 2 Tills Henry 3rd = 8 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 3 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Stroganoff | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Stroganoff 2nd = 3 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 8 Plane Spotter 4th = 5 Its Dyllan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Grid Lock | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Grid Lock 2nd = 7 Leeroy Rogue 3rd = 5 Kilmister 4th = 1 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Highbury Hustle | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 5 Slippers Time 3rd = 3 Benaud 4th = 8 Aston Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Patchwork Patti | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Patchwork Patti 2nd = 7 Mental Burst 3rd = 5 Go Gettem Corky 4th = 3 Swift Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Coreys Magic 2nd = 6 Squires Loft 3rd = 4 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 7 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Mendacious Lad | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mendacious Lad 2nd = 2 Galaxy Sprite 3rd = 7 Tangoette 4th = 8 Smiley Bynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Itchy Finger | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Itchy Finger 2nd = 4 Hypo Show 3rd = 8 Knocka Nova 4th = 1 Home Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 9 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 9 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 2 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 6 All The Torque 4th = 10 Majorlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Rusty Find | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Rusty Find 2nd = 7 Magpie Molly 3rd = 1 Tracey Anne 4th = 3 Snow Plough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Big Herb Banner | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Big Herb Banner 2nd = 4 Half A Mill 3rd = 1 Hippy Allen 4th = 3 Allinga Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 3 Majestic Mia 3rd = 8 Vampire Wish 4th = 5 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Forty Twenty Two | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Forty Twenty Two 2nd = 2 Gorilla Grodd 3rd = 7 Thats My Rufus 4th = 1 Magic Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Eagle Princess | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:21 | 1st = 3 Eagle Princess 2nd = 2 Starlit Dragon 3rd = 1 Two Toes Tony 4th = 4 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Chief Russler | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Chief Russler 2nd = 3 Lonnie 3rd = 4 Can Only Hope 4th = 1 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Glowing Report | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 11 Glowing Report 2nd = 4 Chers Magic Jet 3rd = 2 Jackygee 4th = 1 Cordoring Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Sweet Intention | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Sweet Intention 2nd = 6 Hello Bobby 3rd = 3 Bob Monelli 4th = 7 Jerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Botany Road | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Botany Road 2nd = 1 Lola Setay 3rd = 6 Betty Jo Style 4th = 3 Typhoon Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 9 Lochinvar Rox | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 18:02 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Rox 2nd = 4 Banjo Barbie 3rd = 8 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 2 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Zena Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:58 | 1st = 3 Zena Cargo 2nd = 8 Serena Bernea 3rd = 6 Blayney Opal 4th = 1 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 3 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 7 Goodsie 4th = 8 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 6 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 1 Lavende 4th = 2 Frame History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Angus Invasion | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Angus Invasion 2nd = 3 Ropeburn 3rd = 9 Springfield Hugh 4th = 4 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Lippy Da Lunatic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:46 | 1st = 3 Lippy Da Lunatic 2nd = 6 Oska Tourist 3rd = 7 Jayloch Jenson 4th = 5 Definitely Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Cruella Deville | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Cruella Deville 2nd = 3 Emperor Cruz 3rd = 8 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 4 Shackleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Eumeralla Rosie | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:34 | 1st = 6 Eumeralla Rosie 2nd = 1 Midnight Paula 3rd = 2 Not Kilty Sir 4th = 5 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Spike Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:29 | 1st = 4 Spike Bromac 2nd = 9 Franco Tariq 3rd = 3 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 1 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Shadow Runner | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:26 | 1st = 3 Shadow Runner 2nd = 8 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 2 Pavel Monelli 4th = 1 Ya Get That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Its My Lucknow | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:23 | 1st = 8 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 1 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 10 Shez Our Eye Candy 4th = 4 Simondou Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Dark Disguise | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Dark Disguise 2nd = 7 Young Huntley 3rd = 4 Ritza Fling 4th = 2 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Phils In Luck | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:18 | 1st = 3 Phils In Luck 2nd = 4 Blue Not Black 3rd = 7 Joni Sunset 4th = 8 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Murdocks River | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Murdocks River 2nd = 4 Missdirected 3rd = 7 Electric Mary 4th = 2 White Star Stephie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Marbos Magic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Marbos Magic 2nd = 2 With Them 3rd = 3 Nore Mac 4th = 6 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Jazz Me Up | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 4 Sleepy Again 3rd = 5 Barbican 4th = 3 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Ends Well | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Ends Well 2nd = 9 Apila Moola 3rd = 10 Tiger Girl 4th = 3 Drogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 Return Ace | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 12 Return Ace 2nd = 2 Karmic Fire 3rd = 5 Senor Macray 4th = 9 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Tinas Magic | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Tinas Magic 2nd = 1 Cheveys Magic 3rd = 2 Make Up Boy 4th = 4 Eumeralla Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Bethany Aitch | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:51 | 1st = 10 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 1 The Real Package 3rd = 5 Hy Leexciting 4th = 3 Woodbridge Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Finns Entity | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Finns Entity 2nd = 5 Betstakker 3rd = 4 Jazz Get On 4th = 2 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 The Merchant Banker | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 The Merchant Banker 2nd = 6 Wells Crest 3rd = 1 Headmaster 4th = 7 Windburnt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Black Eclipse | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Black Eclipse 2nd = 1 Galloping Benny 3rd = 5 Jamari Belle 4th = 4 Slick Assassian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 6 Rocknroll Zena | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:38 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Zena 2nd = 2 Dot The Eye 3rd = 5 Whats The Catch 4th = 7 Machiatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Makfi Lass | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Makfi Lass 2nd = 5 Dont Doubt Her 3rd = 3 Fancy Nickers 4th = 7 Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Raglan Moe | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Raglan Moe 2nd = 3 Double Up Dee 3rd = 4 Durama Nitro 4th = 8 Kooky Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Super Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Super Flyer 2nd = 9 Storm Approach 3rd = 2 Inner Strength 4th = 12 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Mister Rollins | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mister Rollins 2nd = 5 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 4 Highview Sadler 4th = 3 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Glassy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Glassy 2nd = 5 Time Flies 3rd = 8 Go Gettem Bubs 4th = 2 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Ruby Two Shoes | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Ruby Two Shoes 2nd = 1 Alyssa Rose 3rd = 3 Siver Lightning 4th = 6 Tru Blu Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Albys Pick | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:18 | 1st = 1 Albys Pick 2nd = 5 La Patata 3rd = 10 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 7 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Kentucky Darter | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Darter 2nd = 11 Smoke Alarm 3rd = 3 Sweet Fella 4th = 9 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 The Last Gindi | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 The Last Gindi 2nd = 5 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 1 Rowan Rosie 4th = 4 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 1 Spring Nitro 3rd = 6 Heza Fusion 4th = 8 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Illusionation | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Illusionation 2nd = 8 Chiaroscuro 3rd = 5 The Midas Touch 4th = 12 Itz Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rock On Moe | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Rock On Moe 2nd = 3 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 6 Dads Angel 4th = 2 New Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 10 Top The Ace | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:03 | 1st = 10 Top The Ace 2nd = 2 You Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 6 My Mojito 4th = 3 Concentration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 15 Ubin Thunderstruck | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 15 Ubin Thunderstruck 2nd = 10 Were So Lucky 3rd = 3 El Luchador 4th = 9 Onya Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Zahhak Zac | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Zahhak Zac 2nd = 1 Magic Seal 3rd = 4 Evie Louise 4th = 9 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 All Stand | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 All Stand 2nd = 9 Taking Liberties 3rd = 6 Majestic Pedrille 4th = 11 Winter Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Cant Be Easy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Cant Be Easy 2nd = 7 Joybelle 3rd = 9 Acola Zone 4th = 5 Dana Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Iron Born | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Iron Born 2nd = 1 Rogue Bullet 3rd = 7 Hello Issy 4th = 8 Park Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Strike Lightfire | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:43 | 1st = 9 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 6 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 1 Supabet 4th = 11 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Go One More | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Go One More 2nd = 10 Seething Drake 3rd = 1 Irenic 4th = 4 Front View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Miss Oreo Mac | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Oreo Mac 2nd = 1 Chucky Thump 3rd = 8 Need A Zac 4th = 5 Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Perfectlyimperfect | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Perfectlyimperfect 2nd = 2 Special Reason 3rd = 8 That Said 4th = 1 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 11 Wild Irish Boy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Wild Irish Boy 2nd = 5 Conspicuous Maid 3rd = 1 Nitro Nick 4th = 8 Son Of Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Borderline | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Borderline 2nd = 7 Zipping Andre 3rd = 1 Midnight Jayne 4th = 8 Charlie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Commander Joe | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Commander Joe 2nd = 2 Princess Charley 3rd = 3 Bondy Rocks 4th = 4 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Tarleton Riley | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:23 | 1st = 9 Tarleton Riley 2nd = 8 The Jet Player 3rd = 2 Ellbeebliss 4th = 5 Phirey Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Navua Mist | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Navua Mist 2nd = 8 Mossmans Gold 3rd = 7 Macs Reward 4th = 3 Hes Our Toy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Campari Lad | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Campari Lad 2nd = 1 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 5 Horeys Girl 4th = 2 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Sir Lasnick | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:08 | 1st = 5 Sir Lasnick 2nd = 8 Marion Keisker 3rd = 10 Promoted 4th = 12 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 11 Luvaluva | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:05 | 1st = 11 Luvaluva 2nd = 6 Bubbles De Beer 3rd = 10 Lady Eleanor 4th = 8 Smart Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Bunyip | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:02 | 1st = 4 Bunyip 2nd = 3 Wonya 3rd = 6 Mister Okay 4th = 9 Roberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 18 Gods Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 18 Gods Shadow 2nd = 3 None Better 3rd = 1 Dont Have To Yell 4th = 14 Obscurity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Wroxton Strongbow | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Wroxton Strongbow 2nd = 6 Priddy Sporty 3rd = 4 Smooth Skater 4th = 5 Spoilt Swaffham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Kibosh | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Kibosh 2nd = 1 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 2 Campeon 4th = 4 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Mister Oz | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Mister Oz 2nd = 6 My Skypocket 3rd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 3 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Big Ben The Clock | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Big Ben The Clock 2nd = 5 Whakatane 3rd = 6 Suggestapartner 4th = 9 Mr Haar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Red Lagoon | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Red Lagoon 2nd = 8 Severus Grange 3rd = 1 Storm Search 4th = 2 Shadae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Cant Explain It | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Cant Explain It 2nd = 10 Rockmemama 3rd = 3 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 11 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Avapardi | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Avapardi 2nd = 14 Written Letter 3rd = 5 Make Me Dough 4th = 8 To The Letter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Peranto | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Peranto 2nd = 3 Snowbrook 3rd = 7 Backless 4th = 9 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Hes Tight Lipped | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Hes Tight Lipped 2nd = 6 Mach Denario 3rd = 2 Mondo Sports 4th = 1 Thisis Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 7 Shes Flossie | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:18 | 1st = 7 Shes Flossie 2nd = 1 Brush Strokes 3rd = 11 Shahana 4th = 8 Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 All Inn Houston | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 All Inn Houston 2nd = 4 Kilty Jewel 3rd = 9 Arolok Lil Gal 4th = 1 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Rock Diamonds | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 4 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 2 Neighlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Benatar | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Benatar 2nd = 8 Just Saying 3rd = 3 Artizz 4th = 2 Leoryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Takamori | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Takamori 2nd = 7 Bernies Boy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 5 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Texas Tycoon | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Texas Tycoon 2nd = 6 Bucasia 3rd = 2 Kennywyn 4th = 8 Fanny Chenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Destinys Revenge | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Destinys Revenge 2nd = 10 Western Prussia 3rd = 11 Aedesia 4th = 8 St Pauls Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Destini Seahorse | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 7 Allen Jake 3rd = 6 Etched In Black 4th = 2 Jaycee Plumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Miss Rosie Aqua | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Rosie Aqua 2nd = 4 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 12 Pacific Rockstar 4th = 2 Elsie Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:49 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 7 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 5 Cororooke Chook 4th = 6 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Better B Chevron | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Better B Chevron 2nd = 4 Maczaffair 3rd = 3 Pick My Pocket 4th = 1 Lady Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Dynamic Bid | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Bid 2nd = 5 Devious 3rd = 2 Nicochet 4th = 1 Cradle Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 10 Gumboots | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:42 | 1st = 10 Gumboots 2nd = 3 Resurrect 3rd = 4 Mr Doole 4th = 9 Mi Piaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Truscott Hall | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Truscott Hall 2nd = 1 Drinktous Wroxton 3rd = 6 Bold Law 4th = 2 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 8 Sams General 3rd = 2 Scott Pizzazz 4th = 3 Just Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Watchoutnexttime | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Watchoutnexttime 2nd = 4 A Special Dream 3rd = 3 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 5 Tarleton Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Safdie | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Safdie 2nd = 11 Va Bene Amore 3rd = 9 Nicholson Street 4th = 4 More Worldly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Invincible Bot | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Invincible Bot 2nd = 5 Win The Lottery 3rd = 8 Artella 4th = 7 General Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Bechers Brook | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Bechers Brook 2nd = 2 Allwoods Rocknroll 3rd = 1 Ilivforthenitetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Monty | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 1 Tammys Fire 3rd = 8 Blackjack Man 4th = 7 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Strawberry Stride | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:17 | 1st = 9 Strawberry Stride 2nd = 8 Colorada Boy 3rd = 7 Our Bondi Beach 4th = 3 Art Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Swift Trent | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Swift Trent 2nd = 8 Slipaway Bolt 3rd = 3 Wise Harry 4th = 5 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Nordic Hero | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Nordic Hero 2nd = 2 Valante 3rd = 10 Bella Blue 4th = 3 Master Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Akiko Gold | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Akiko Gold 2nd = 5 Save The Best 3rd = 3 Perpetual Motion 4th = 6 Mackellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Blackie Chan | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Blackie Chan 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bryce 3rd = 4 Classy Delta 4th = 1 Bigtime Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Southern Turf | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Southern Turf 2nd = 6 Pamela Joy 3rd = 8 Sancys Diamond 4th = 4 Mecum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Destini Laredo | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Destini Laredo 2nd = 7 Cosmic Don 3rd = 6 Little Miss Emm 4th = 9 Crackerjack Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Tallyho Taleah | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:53 | 1st = 8 Tallyho Taleah 2nd = 7 Bridie Okane 3rd = 2 A Nip Will Do 4th = 1 Sweetasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Lucky Starlet | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Lucky Starlet 2nd = 6 Gacela 3rd = 5 Fairlighting 4th = 11 Subtle Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 No Time Toulouse | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 8 Apricity 3rd = 1 Americano 4th = 7 Toki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Captured Delight | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Captured Delight 2nd = 2 Ella Gant Player 3rd = 4 All Over Tan 4th = 1 Veiled Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 7 Ngatira Gold | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:41 | 1st = 7 Ngatira Gold 2nd = 2 Mendoza 3rd = 1 Istimagic 4th = 3 Beverley Beck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Cassius Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Cassius Spirit 2nd = 8 Vintage Storm 3rd = 7 Storm Train 4th = 1 Mystic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Mozarts Work | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mozarts Work 2nd = 7 Mateship 3rd = 8 Street Prince 4th = 6 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Mila Mila | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Mila Mila 2nd = 6 Ngakawau 3rd = 3 Mija Sydney 4th = 5 Bigtime Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Flash Angus | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Flash Angus 2nd = 3 Pink Or Purple 3rd = 5 Illawong Bliss 4th = 7 Defence Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Scott Lucky | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Scott Lucky 2nd = 3 Fawntastic Kate 3rd = 4 Cosmic George 4th = 2 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Lover | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Lover 2nd = 6 Tranquil Rue 3rd = 4 Bigtime Sugar 4th = 5 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Cinnamon Cindy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:04 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Cindy 2nd = 6 Ultimate Return 3rd = 2 Marcus Daking 4th = 9 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 5 Wagner | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Wagner 2nd = 9 Stolen Night 3rd = 1 Imran 4th = 2 Learning To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Soho Leviathan | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:55 | 1st = 4 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 1 Hot Dogma 3rd = 3 Lika Sahara 4th = 6 Aldebaran Jazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:52 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 1 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jane 4th = 5 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Marvelette | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:44 | 1st = 5 Marvelette 2nd = 1 Secret Business 3rd = 7 Steppin Out 4th = 4 Church Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 3 Hard Merch 3rd = 7 Bigtime Do It 4th = 8 Cool Rythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 8 Brok Bak | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:25 | 1st = 8 Brok Bak 2nd = 4 Kings Kite 3rd = 6 Thats How It Goes 4th = 7 The Kakahu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Lick | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:17 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Lick 2nd = 5 Yella Ella 3rd = 1 Celtic Rover 4th = 8 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Unawares | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 11:00 | 1st = 4 Unawares 2nd = 3 Idol Leanne 3rd = 2 Slick Star 4th = 7 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Adequacy | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 10:51 | 1st = 4 Adequacy 2nd = 10 Mrs Me 3rd = 7 God Of Herbs 4th = 3 Suffice To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Harry Brown | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 10:42 | 1st = 7 Harry Brown 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Bluey 3rd = 4 Bigtime Mia 4th = 6 Mikachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 6 Fast Catch | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 10:16 | 1st = 6 Fast Catch 2nd = 5 El Corby 3rd = 9 Top Choice 4th = 1 Dllaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 8 Laekeeper | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 9:43 | 1st = 8 Laekeeper 2nd = 1 Newstead 3rd = 7 El Fernando 4th = 9 Zedsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 7 Sino Heights | ||
Mon Jul 24 2017 9:10 | 1st = 7 Sino Heights 2nd = 6 Cruiseo 3rd = 3 Dalriada 4th = 1 Lacustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Em Morney | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 23:59 | 1st = 3 Em Morney 2nd = 8 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 4 Millas Pride 4th = 2 Ginos Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Happy As | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 23:40 | 1st = 1 Happy As 2nd = 8 Let It Roll 3rd = 5 Arie 4th = 10 Empty The Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Sahannah Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 23:37 | 1st = 4 Sahannah Monelli 2nd = 1 Blazing Moment 3rd = 8 Black Kotter 4th = 3 Stratosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 West On Babe | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 23:19 | 1st = 5 West On Babe 2nd = 8 Wild Aaron 3rd = 7 Black Herc 4th = 6 West On Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Artistry In Motion | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 23:14 | 1st = 2 Artistry In Motion 2nd = 9 The Black Adda 3rd = 8 Great Googlymoogly 4th = 5 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Art Noveau | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Art Noveau 2nd = 4 Petunia Monelli 3rd = 6 Juda Lomar 4th = 3 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Bella Shima | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Bella Shima 2nd = 8 Limburg Dan 3rd = 7 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 1 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Touch of Success | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:45 | 1st = 3 Touch of Success 2nd = 1 Attack On Command 3rd = 10 Sprinter 4th = 8 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 4 Infrared Moment 3rd = 8 Hes Historic 4th = 6 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 One Plus Two | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 One Plus Two 2nd = 5 Miss Innings 3rd = 7 Zero Whispers 4th = 8 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:29 | 1st = 3 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 4 La Montenara 3rd = 1 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 5 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:26 | 1st = 4 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Sweet Intention 3rd = 8 Dubliner 4th = 3 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Maximum Demand | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Maximum Demand 2nd = 6 Oneonthewood 3rd = 2 Lampard 4th = 11 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Onya Grover | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Onya Grover 2nd = 3 Southwood Max 3rd = 4 Lady Isabella 4th = 5 Drysdale Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Shire | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Mr Shire 2nd = 1 Starzsa Light 3rd = 2 Mrs Spring 4th = 7 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Dennington Heights | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Dennington Heights 2nd = 1 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 5 Dont Tell William 4th = 3 Dashes Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Gold Reserve 2nd = 2 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 6 Sassy Ginger 4th = 4 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Alezan | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Alezan 2nd = 4 Precious Destini 3rd = 3 Solo 4th = 5 Gabrielle Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Goodwin Terry | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 1 Winsome Mission 3rd = 6 Zambra Icon 4th = 5 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Anvil Rollover | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:53 | 1st = 5 Anvil Rollover 2nd = 3 Gangbuster 3rd = 11 Ignite The Passion 4th = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 7 Victor Metti 3rd = 3 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 1 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Ton Tine | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Ton Tine 2nd = 4 Bold Law 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Ten 4th = 6 Rejuvenation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Shima Song | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Shima Song 2nd = 2 Cavalcade 3rd = 6 Mystery Ride 4th = 8 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mattgregor | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Get In The Groove 3rd = 8 Outlaw Fella 4th = 4 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Shes Grand | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Shes Grand 2nd = 3 Knight Sprite 3rd = 6 Effective Comet 4th = 8 Mister Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Wardwell | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Wardwell 2nd = 7 Just Knew 3rd = 1 Racer 4th = 2 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 1 Induction 3rd = 8 Tuxedo Black 4th = 3 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Rubbers Dilemma | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:24 | 1st = 11 Rubbers Dilemma 2nd = 2 Im Super Sophie 3rd = 9 Feliz Navidad 4th = 5 Bassey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 4 Racy Lacy 3rd = 9 My Platinum Belle 4th = 6 Mary Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Shes Got Grace | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 6 Envy Heist 3rd = 7 Allen Indy 4th = 8 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Stilton Sox | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Stilton Sox 2nd = 5 Standing Bear 3rd = 3 Bugatti Heart 4th = 2 Blazin Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Takemepitchamister | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Takemepitchamister 2nd = 7 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 1 Clarenden Hustler 4th = 3 Hez A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Royal Turbo 2nd = 5 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 3 Red Four 4th = 4 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 2 Royal Jacquard 3rd = 3 Goodtime Stride 4th = 8 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Whos Got Storm | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Storm 2nd = 2 Whatta Dream 3rd = 1 Shiney Row 4th = 3 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 3 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 8 Clover Mac 4th = 9 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Bewildering | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bewildering 2nd = 3 Zippy Daph 3rd = 2 Mepunga Fame 4th = 1 Cardiology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 8 Sweet Lass 3rd = 5 Hickory Wind 4th = 4 Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 8 Handsandwheels 3rd = 11 Hy Fyfe 4th = 1 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Big Gee Tee | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 3 Badlands 3rd = 8 Miss Sonoma 4th = 7 Shandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Unofficial | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Unofficial 2nd = 11 Countourluckystars 3rd = 7 Tyco 4th = 4 Bold And Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:47 | 2nd = 1 Danisie 3rd = 2 Wild Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Boil And Bubble | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Boil And Bubble 2nd = 1 Danisie 3rd = 2 Wild Tifi 4th = 8 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Dr Toretto | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:44 | 1st = 10 Dr Toretto 2nd = 8 Rhyans Return 3rd = 4 Midnight Minx 4th = 7 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Dougs Limousine | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 1 Royal Safari 3rd = 8 Stones Corner 4th = 7 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Sure To Excite | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Sure To Excite 2nd = 3 Quotation Mark 3rd = 8 Pepper Fire 4th = 1 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Bezzaboma | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Bezzaboma 2nd = 3 Courage To Play 3rd = 1 Zoemagic 4th = 2 Like Clockwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Effective Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Effective Spirit 2nd = 3 Jep Dark Kidz 3rd = 2 Rockbolt 4th = 1 Shadowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rory Mach | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Rory Mach 2nd = 6 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 4 Living Grand 4th = 2 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Black Pocket | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Black Pocket 2nd = 1 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 2 Knock Wave 4th = 5 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 4 Bad Billy 3rd = 5 Three Ways 4th = 2 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Paua To Rush | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Paua To Rush 2nd = 6 Prevail 3rd = 1 Lini Danco 4th = 5 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Its Wellsaid | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:23 | 1st = 5 Its Wellsaid 2nd = 8 Merry Jasper 3rd = 3 Jax Tellar 4th = 11 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 1 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 2 Phils In Luck 4th = 6 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Mr Chow | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Mr Chow 2nd = 6 Makuba 3rd = 11 My Magique Pick 4th = 3 Day Of The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Mister Spot | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:17 | 1st = 4 Mister Spot 2nd = 6 Orphan Reactor 3rd = 1 All Over Tan 4th = 8 Liam Neil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 1 Petadale 3rd = 6 Benlura 4th = 8 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Tough Love | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Tough Love 2nd = 4 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 6 Costin 4th = 5 Returned Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 9 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 1 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 8 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Sisters Doll | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Sisters Doll 2nd = 5 Black Dingo 3rd = 6 Reagie Charles 4th = 2 Nothing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Annika Magic | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Annika Magic 2nd = 8 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 2 Constantlysideways 4th = 6 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Stench Of Power | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Stench Of Power 2nd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 8 Miss Abbeyvale 4th = 2 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Luvu Grazaella | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Luvu Grazaella 2nd = 9 Park Run 3rd = 10 Famous Brew 4th = 1 Kismets Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 We Have Hope | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:02 | 1st = 3 We Have Hope 2nd = 7 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 2 Busta Voe 4th = 4 Ripple Eff Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 9 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 2 Changing Code 4th = 6 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Van Ann | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Van Ann 2nd = 1 Bonts Magic 3rd = 6 Diama Bale 4th = 3 Mummas Meatloaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Gallant Explorer | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Gallant Explorer 2nd = 3 Shakey Randle 3rd = 7 Lite Me Up 4th = 1 Perfect Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:53 | 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 7 Clancy Pants 4th = 5 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Regency Franco | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:53 | 1st = 4 Regency Franco 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 7 Clancy Pants 4th = 5 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Kichiro | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Kichiro 2nd = 1 Full Of Rust 3rd = 3 Panel Beater 4th = 7 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Bergerac | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bergerac 2nd = 11 Mishani Seeka 3rd = 12 Ready Seq Go 4th = 6 Redhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Rosies Ideal | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:47 | 1st = 9 Rosies Ideal 2nd = 3 Shadow Magic 3rd = 7 Suarez 4th = 5 Rock Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Hollywood | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Hollywood 2nd = 7 Et Cetera 3rd = 5 Nappo Quoted 4th = 2 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Gaming Guru | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Gaming Guru 2nd = 2 Country Rum 3rd = 6 Kobi Doo 4th = 7 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Aunty Rita | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Aunty Rita 2nd = 3 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 6 Live Atom 4th = 5 Timeless Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 6 Milla Rose 3rd = 2 Tambo Flash 4th = 1 Rose Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Shining Supreme | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Shining Supreme 2nd = 8 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 3 Spring Ellie 4th = 2 Pentadog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Exceptional Mach | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 6 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 3 Corey Odonohue 4th = 9 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Poor Old Frank | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 3 Onya Sami 3rd = 1 Mr Bad Example 4th = 2 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Juscallmechief | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Juscallmechief 2nd = 3 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 7 Allebasi 4th = 1 Resounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Knighted Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Knighted Tiger 2nd = 3 Bugatti Rockstar 3rd = 8 Squeak Scolari 4th = 7 Red Road Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Supersonic Miss | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 3 Milady Denver 4th = 11 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Shallay Pallay | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 8 Dynamite Diesel 3rd = 7 Flabba Gabba 4th = 3 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Shezza Girl | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Shezza Girl 2nd = 6 Ahh Big George 3rd = 5 Dugans Gun 4th = 3 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Never Die | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:23 | 1st = 9 Never Die 2nd = 7 Conversion 3rd = 4 Jedi Superstar 4th = 10 Onedin Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 1 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 4 Landon 4th = 7 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Speedcubing | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Speedcubing 2nd = 4 Big Thunder 3rd = 9 Ziegelbauer 4th = 12 A Tisket A Tasket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Torque Flight | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Torque Flight 2nd = 4 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 5 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 6 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 The Dapper Don | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 The Dapper Don 2nd = 1 Magic Trump 3rd = 3 Regal Lager 4th = 10 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Ok Jake 2nd = 6 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 2 Its A Plane 4th = 4 Billys Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Super Senor | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Super Senor 2nd = 3 Le Perro 3rd = 4 Zipping Beau 4th = 7 Fubre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Joys A Babe 2nd = 3 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 2 Majestic Major 4th = 8 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Canya Canya | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Canya Canya 2nd = 6 Holster Culprit 3rd = 7 Potters Flash 4th = 1 Southwood Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Turbo Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Turbo Bromac 2nd = 1 Rory Mclory 3rd = 2 Kennys Fella 4th = 8 Artistic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Port Lisa | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Port Lisa 2nd = 6 Dream Blaster 3rd = 4 Aussie Diamond 4th = 2 Mustang Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Pizza Queen | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pizza Queen 2nd = 2 Courchevel 3rd = 9 Rock Tonight 4th = 8 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Desert Spike | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Desert Spike 2nd = 5 Shades Of Sassy 3rd = 4 Sparky Neveelk 4th = 8 Lektra Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Ghost Gum | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:53 | 1st = 1 Ghost Gum 2nd = 7 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 8 Artsu 4th = 10 Hero Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Mornington Star | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Mornington Star 2nd = 3 Bark Vader 3rd = 1 Pyree Flash 4th = 2 Bugatti Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 8 Tell Me This | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Tell Me This 2nd = 11 Next Contestant 3rd = 9 Ballidu Bomber 4th = 1 Great Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Shark Fan | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Shark Fan 2nd = 8 Karters Magic 3rd = 7 Swift Jewel 4th = 1 Cheeky Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Runaway Kitty | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Runaway Kitty 2nd = 6 Fabrique 3rd = 3 Kikem Zest 4th = 4 Nash Tato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Western Blaze | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Western Blaze 2nd = 10 A Good Chance 3rd = 8 Master Wizard 4th = 5 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Little Wealth | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Little Wealth 2nd = 6 Rhiatenn Road 3rd = 5 Get On 4th = 7 Moss Go Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Mach Cullen | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Mach Cullen 2nd = 1 It Is A Glacier 3rd = 6 Smokenola 4th = 3 Grinning Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Midnight Elsa | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Midnight Elsa 2nd = 1 Fool Proof 3rd = 7 Omega Lucy 4th = 10 Tubs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 All On Amy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 All On Amy 2nd = 7 Dynamite Shiraz 3rd = 4 Rockstar Jane 4th = 3 Struph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Jaccka Wilco | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Wilco 2nd = 5 Royal Knockout 3rd = 4 Braeview Brave 4th = 10 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Bonding Session | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:29 | 1st = 3 Bonding Session 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Nicole 3rd = 1 Kool Swiper 4th = 8 Jessie Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Not Again Ken | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Not Again Ken 2nd = 5 Cappo Doro 3rd = 3 Verdello Blue 4th = 1 Bergio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Praters Promise | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Praters Promise 2nd = 5 Road Scholar 3rd = 2 Bright Satellite 4th = 7 Matriculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Laser In Flight | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Laser In Flight 2nd = 3 Halfway Holme 3rd = 2 Rhaegar 4th = 5 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Share | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Share 2nd = 2 Kayo King 3rd = 7 Dr Watson 4th = 3 Johnny Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 4 Zipping Tex 3rd = 6 Lagoon Lucky 4th = 8 Mimicry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 1 My Mastercraftsman 3rd = 5 Polished Rocks 4th = 3 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 9 Star Of Vegas | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Star Of Vegas 2nd = 2 Major Mambo 3rd = 4 Oratorios Pride 4th = 6 Pike Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Red River Glacier | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Red River Glacier 2nd = 4 Halle Maruia 3rd = 8 Captain Cooney 4th = 2 Pure Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Road To Lulu | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Road To Lulu 2nd = 8 Mako Icon 3rd = 4 Jon John Johnny 4th = 2 Bellasares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 1 Handsome Tycoon 3rd = 4 Gracious Prospect 4th = 2 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 1 Miss Noelle 3rd = 4 Tiavons Dream 4th = 8 Outofthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Choix De Roses | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Choix De Roses 2nd = 1 Kahneman 3rd = 2 Kels Shadow 4th = 7 Big Britches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Outback Sunshine | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 1 One Dollar 3rd = 5 Saludos 4th = 4 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Mystic Quality | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Mystic Quality 2nd = 7 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 Silver Salute 4th = 4 Black Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Variation | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Variation 2nd = 2 Gatting 3rd = 6 Western Temple 4th = 9 No Say In It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Duke Of Rumble | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Duke Of Rumble 2nd = 8 Frail Grasp 3rd = 2 Hambani Kahle 4th = 3 Arion Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Love A Neveelk | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:39 | 1st = 7 Love A Neveelk 2nd = 1 Okawa In Black 3rd = 2 Terpillar 4th = 5 Our Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Psychedelic | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 12 Psychedelic 2nd = 5 Smiling Armada 3rd = 6 Timmo Time 4th = 7 Django Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Invergarry Lady | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Invergarry Lady 2nd = 3 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 8 Spring Audrey 4th = 5 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Isola Bella | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Isola Bella 2nd = 3 Refused Service 3rd = 7 The Queens Portrait 4th = 5 Doctor Feld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 9 Stripes | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:32 | 1st = 9 Stripes 2nd = 7 Penthouse Pet 3rd = 3 Diamond Tonique 4th = 4 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Animated | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Animated 2nd = 9 Duke Of Albany 3rd = 3 Dentona 4th = 2 Its Just Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 12 One Faster | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:25 | 1st = 12 One Faster 2nd = 5 Lady Phromily 3rd = 10 Quantum Dot 4th = 9 Dancing Poetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Dr Murtle | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Dr Murtle 2nd = 4 Slick Maggie 3rd = 5 Iona Michelle 4th = 8 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 War Chest | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 War Chest 2nd = 2 Switch At Midnight 3rd = 1 Wine Barrel 4th = 10 I Am The Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Kasatka | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Kasatka 2nd = 8 Bolton Babe 3rd = 1 Blood Brothers 4th = 5 Special Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Praters Ace | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:14 | 1st = 9 Praters Ace 2nd = 6 Never A Doubt 3rd = 7 Fi Fi Rumble 4th = 1 Super Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Mister Stewart | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Mister Stewart 2nd = 3 Bontastic 3rd = 1 Cobla Jessam 4th = 9 Yan Tan Tethera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Cambos Cindy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Cambos Cindy 2nd = 5 Akina Blitz 3rd = 6 Top Shot Jack 4th = 7 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Meteoroid | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Meteoroid 2nd = 5 Candlelight Star 3rd = 4 Just Magical 4th = 12 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 The Space Invader | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 The Space Invader 2nd = 1 Bells Beach House 3rd = 11 Leos Best 4th = 9 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Dorado | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Dorado 2nd = 2 Your Shout Kev 3rd = 3 Magic On Tap 4th = 7 Lone Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Our Memphis Mac | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Our Memphis Mac 2nd = 4 Destiny Belle 3rd = 1 Themightythor 4th = 8 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 5 Wise Decision | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Wise Decision 2nd = 6 Cherabin 3rd = 3 Marcamjo 4th = 2 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Button Pusher | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:51 | 1st = 6 Button Pusher 2nd = 1 Viking Vixen 3rd = 7 Home Luck 4th = 3 Sheza Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Idatwo | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Idatwo 2nd = 3 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 6 Ilgattino 4th = 5 Evil Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Sky Muster | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Sky Muster 2nd = 10 Inwood 3rd = 5 Krusty 4th = 11 Du Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Agapantha | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Agapantha 2nd = 9 My Maisie 3rd = 6 I Do Care 4th = 8 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 14 Thaad | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:38 | 1st = 14 Thaad 2nd = 6 What A Shock 3rd = 18 Atlantic Express 4th = 1 Urban Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Dayarma | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Dayarma 2nd = 2 Onslow 3rd = 7 Fashion Stage 4th = 6 Zar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Burning Passion | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Burning Passion 2nd = 13 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 5 Too Good To Refuse 4th = 2 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Vandemonian | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 Vandemonian 2nd = 3 Cherie Amour 3rd = 11 Cataplexic 4th = 9 Stirling Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 16 Salerno | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 16 Salerno 2nd = 5 Pro Consul 3rd = 8 Lion Couchant 4th = 12 Loverboy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 14 Slithering Suzie | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:21 | 1st = 14 Slithering Suzie 2nd = 2 Best Hoffa 3rd = 12 Trimouille 4th = 4 Soldiers Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 10 Real Mystique | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:17 | 1st = 10 Real Mystique 2nd = 12 Winning Kiss 3rd = 5 Sicario 4th = 1 Bold Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Howdee | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Howdee 2nd = 3 Woven 3rd = 7 Our Bay Roe 4th = 4 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Ill Decide | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:13 | 1st = 10 Ill Decide 2nd = 11 Cash Is Coming 3rd = 4 Miss Murra 4th = 8 Sudden Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Billet Doux | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Billet Doux 2nd = 2 Cha Chang 3rd = 9 Be Cool Yolander 4th = 3 Reconnect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Gravitate | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Gravitate 2nd = 1 Equipped 3rd = 6 Mozarts Work 4th = 7 Chilli Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 4 Curley Mac | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Curley Mac 2nd = 5 High Cost 3rd = 3 Tins Pocket 4th = 8 Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Cannyescent | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Cannyescent 2nd = 8 Mio Dio 3rd = 2 Tshahitsi 4th = 4 Tried And Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Epic Decision | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 16:01 | 1st = 3 Epic Decision 2nd = 2 Folkstone 3rd = 12 Herecum Da Drums 4th = 4 Kenny Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 14 Prompt Response 3rd = 3 In Her Time 4th = 9 Sold For Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Lukes Gold | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:53 | 1st = 11 Lukes Gold 2nd = 1 Stocks 3rd = 3 Astronomite 4th = 4 Woodsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Pura Vida | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Pura Vida 2nd = 2 Weekend Whisky 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Cool Gal 4th = 4 Overplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Pelethronius | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Pelethronius 2nd = 9 Conarchie 3rd = 10 Level Eight 4th = 14 Imperator Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 2 Ambassador Lad | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:41 | 1st = 2 Ambassador Lad 2nd = 11 Monte Carlo 3rd = 3 Johnny Dowry 4th = 13 Fiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Colour Charge | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Colour Charge 2nd = 6 Desert General 3rd = 13 Vaulting Ambition 4th = 8 Deconstructed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 6 Jolly Boy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Jolly Boy 2nd = 3 Festive Excess 3rd = 5 Shilling 4th = 2 Starry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Social Set | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Social Set 2nd = 12 Via Cavour 3rd = 5 Casino Club 4th = 6 Colonel Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 12 Wicked Promise | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:31 | 1st = 12 Wicked Promise 2nd = 1 Folk Tales 3rd = 9 Girl Happy 4th = 2 Crackajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Lucky Legend | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:29 | 1st = 3 Lucky Legend 2nd = 7 Classic Thoughts 3rd = 2 Korodon 4th = 4 Street Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Monster Of Energy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Monster Of Energy 2nd = 8 Budget Bender 3rd = 10 Belflyer 4th = 7 Storm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 Riyadh | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:25 | 1st = 10 Riyadh 2nd = 11 Zagaya 3rd = 6 Rewarding Effort 4th = 7 Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Exotic Art | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:21 | 1st = 6 Exotic Art 2nd = 8 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 4 Times Ticking 4th = 7 Real Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Religify | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Religify 2nd = 5 Payroll 3rd = 3 Man Of His Word 4th = 8 Pindan Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Karlakee Miss | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Karlakee Miss 2nd = 5 Top Of The Class 3rd = 8 Friaresque 4th = 6 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Jacques | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Jacques 2nd = 1 Happy Halloween 3rd = 5 Leconte 4th = 7 Rougeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Boss Lane | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Boss Lane 2nd = 8 Wouldnt It Be Nice 3rd = 3 Mount Nebo 4th = 9 Tessera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 8 Citrus Wish | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 15:01 | 1st = 8 Citrus Wish 2nd = 12 Chilean Wonder 3rd = 5 Mr Charisma 4th = 6 Deputy Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Rocky King | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Rocky King 2nd = 2 Handyman Bob 3rd = 9 Canny And The Jet 4th = 7 Embrace The Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 8 Snitzerella | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Snitzerella 2nd = 1 Ocean Digger 3rd = 2 Its A Chance 4th = 6 Zolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Cashed | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Cashed 2nd = 4 Usain Dane 3rd = 8 Orujo 4th = 7 Core Breach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Little Jay Jay | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:51 | 1st = 5 Little Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Grande Castagno 3rd = 2 Yulara Drive 4th = 1 Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Black Platinum | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Black Platinum 2nd = 1 Weekend Affair 3rd = 4 Brad The Lad 4th = 10 Jostle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 8 Sheza Hotti | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Sheza Hotti 2nd = 7 Rainbow Spirit 3rd = 12 Famous Grouse 4th = 5 Temujins Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 15 Ability | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 15 Ability 2nd = 3 Husson Eagle 3rd = 8 Rough Justice 4th = 12 Sunday Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 13 Secret Pedrille | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:41 | 1st = 13 Secret Pedrille 2nd = 8 Fire Flight 3rd = 4 Wilde Irish Dream 4th = 11 Love Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Rudy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Rudy 2nd = 8 More Energy 3rd = 7 War Baby 4th = 6 My Diamantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Pretentious Chant | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Pretentious Chant 2nd = 2 Its It 3rd = 9 Recoiled 4th = 3 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Storm Gust | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Storm Gust 2nd = 1 Its A Battle 3rd = 4 White Hawk 4th = 9 Toakio Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Sound Proposition | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Sound Proposition 2nd = 10 Zayam 3rd = 7 Liapari 4th = 9 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 1 Seconds Out | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Seconds Out 2nd = 10 Good Vibes 3rd = 2 Critics Choice 4th = 6 Shes All Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 5 Donarchie | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:21 | 1st = 5 Donarchie 2nd = 13 Midas Man 3rd = 1 Bian Hard 4th = 12 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Wingards Mark | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Wingards Mark 2nd = 3 God Forbid 3rd = 5 Shuumatsu 4th = 4 Melanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Backslapper | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Backslapper 2nd = 2 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 1 Bearskin 4th = 8 Norudder Nocompass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Galaxy Gazer | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Gazer 2nd = 6 Municipality 3rd = 2 Eximius 4th = 3 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 The Man | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 The Man 2nd = 1 Londonderry Air 3rd = 3 Master Karsten 4th = 8 Misty Trella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Mydream | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Mydream 2nd = 2 Ruthless Agent 3rd = 5 Midnight Ride 4th = 4 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 1 Barraaj | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Barraaj 2nd = 7 Supplements 3rd = 8 Dazzling Shiraz 4th = 9 Knight Errant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Charlevoix | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Charlevoix 2nd = 6 Hursley 3rd = 8 Bullish Stock 4th = 7 Shakopee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 I Am You Are | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 14:01 | 1st = 3 I Am You Are 2nd = 9 Midge 3rd = 5 Palace Street 4th = 2 Cool Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 With A Promise | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:57 | 1st = 12 With A Promise 2nd = 2 Im A Rippa 3rd = 1 Ringos A Rockstar 4th = 3 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Salubrious | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Salubrious 2nd = 9 Street Fury 3rd = 10 Demons N Dust 4th = 5 Ouqba Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Killin Falls | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Killin Falls 2nd = 3 Lord Farquaad 3rd = 8 Cyclone Jess 4th = 7 Geegees Classicboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 2 Underthemoonlight | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:48 | 1st = 2 Underthemoonlight 2nd = 6 New York Minute 3rd = 4 Meursault 4th = 5 Galaxy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Collateral | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Collateral 2nd = 9 Epsom Hill 3rd = 5 Northern Journey 4th = 6 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 7 Baltic Amber | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Baltic Amber 2nd = 10 Raheen Lady 3rd = 5 Elusive Shine 4th = 12 Dothraki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Lucky Clover | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:39 | 1st = 9 Lucky Clover 2nd = 4 Capo Di Tutti 3rd = 7 Mia Host 4th = 3 Chica Peeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Belle Boy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Belle Boy 2nd = 3 Wise Move 3rd = 6 Docket 4th = 5 Garfunkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Strategic Demand | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Strategic Demand 2nd = 8 Pepper The Pin 3rd = 4 Redeem Bounty 4th = 1 Sandhill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Brook Magic | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:32 | 1st = 4 Brook Magic 2nd = 11 Dashley Dubh 3rd = 3 Ribands 4th = 10 Halliday Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 5 Fallen For You | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Fallen For You 2nd = 6 Magic Ink 3rd = 1 Jakuta 4th = 7 Sweet Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Encosta Line | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 Encosta Line 2nd = 5 Sayed 3rd = 2 Xebec 4th = 10 Portion Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Coasting | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Coasting 2nd = 3 Salty Rain 3rd = 9 Nicconi Bay 4th = 4 Yzerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Dream Kisses | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Dream Kisses 2nd = 10 Cool Mover 3rd = 3 Shes Our Star 4th = 12 Boscobella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Tambros Game | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Tambros Game 2nd = 4 Gallow Gate 3rd = 2 Fragment 4th = 1 Barjeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Wooden Edge | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Wooden Edge 2nd = 5 Bransome 3rd = 1 Playboy Prince 4th = 11 Straight Sets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Conniving | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Conniving 2nd = 4 Barricade 3rd = 7 Leap Of Legend 4th = 13 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 3 Our Foxwedge | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:06 | 1st = 3 Our Foxwedge 2nd = 2 Eagle Point 3rd = 4 Richly Speaking 4th = 15 Brueghelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Pure Luck | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Pure Luck 2nd = 9 Rio Rosie 3rd = 4 Jay Jay 4th = 3 Zukaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Three Stars | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 7 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 3 Electronic Motion 4th = 4 Clara Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Tennessee Raider | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:58 | 1st = 10 Tennessee Raider 2nd = 5 Dont Doubt It 3rd = 1 Phelps Glory 4th = 4 Bring Me Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Goldfinch | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:54 | 1st = 7 Goldfinch 2nd = 6 Choice Harvest 3rd = 4 Soviet 4th = 2 Clifton County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 Jazzy Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Jazzy Ruler 2nd = 2 Wig Wam Bam 3rd = 3 Landale 4th = 5 Castanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Step The Pedal | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Step The Pedal 2nd = 1 Tsaritsa 3rd = 8 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 6 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Schism | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Schism 2nd = 1 Tsaritsa 3rd = 8 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 6 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Dee You See Kay | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:46 | 1st = 11 Dee You See Kay 2nd = 10 Sound Sleuth 3rd = 1 Gagetown 4th = 3 Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Curdled | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Curdled 2nd = 6 Marseille En Fleur 3rd = 1 Guissola 4th = 10 Real Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Argillite | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:38 | 1st = 5 Argillite 2nd = 1 Another Brother 3rd = 7 Sorturo 4th = 4 Amber In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Yuma Desert | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:35 | 1st = 4 Yuma Desert 2nd = 2 Test The World 3rd = 5 Reiby Rampart 4th = 7 Loves A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Pacorus | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Pacorus 2nd = 8 Doiknowyou 3rd = 10 Gentil Tonton 4th = 1 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 5 Tax Free | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:31 | 1st = 5 Tax Free 2nd = 6 Alsimon 3rd = 9 Il Silenzio 4th = 3 Just Rhinestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Bold Gypsy | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Bold Gypsy 2nd = 5 Stella Gris 3rd = 4 Margo Maree 4th = 1 Says Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Rawmaterial | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:24 | 1st = 6 Rawmaterial 2nd = 4 Waylay 3rd = 2 Montrachet 4th = 1 Accidental Offside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Midnight Storm | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:23 | 1st = 8 Midnight Storm 2nd = 9 Our Witness 3rd = 14 Think Out Loud 4th = 5 Fort Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Can Party | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:19 | 1st = 7 Can Party 2nd = 6 Bugeisha 3rd = 3 Samurai Sword 4th = 5 Bounding Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 7 Silver Beach | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Silver Beach 2nd = 12 The Last Road 3rd = 11 Ballina Bay 4th = 9 The Columbian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Overstep | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Overstep 2nd = 4 Invincible Al 3rd = 7 Blue Tycoon 4th = 10 Sacred Sham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 15 Cruising Speed | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:07 | 1st = 15 Cruising Speed 2nd = 12 Notonyourlife 3rd = 1 Bushy 4th = 6 Better Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Banca Dream | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:03 | 1st = 5 Banca Dream 2nd = 2 Don Reggio 3rd = 1 Spihro 4th = 7 Dalehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Memes | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Memes 2nd = 10 Aquatic 3rd = 3 Ghostly 4th = 7 Suspenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Banbury Lad | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:59 | 1st = 5 Banbury Lad 2nd = 8 Youwantmore 3rd = 6 On Parole 4th = 11 Catarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Lorraines Honour | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:56 | 1st = 10 Lorraines Honour 2nd = 11 Narelle 3rd = 1 Barkala 4th = 6 Westernport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Splendid Stryker | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:52 | 1st = 4 Splendid Stryker 2nd = 7 Khadija 3rd = 5 Unassuming 4th = 6 Monaco Snob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Dressedtokill | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:49 | 1st = 6 Dressedtokill 2nd = 2 Caramac 3rd = 4 Dynamic 4th = 5 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 My Friend Charlie | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 My Friend Charlie 2nd = 2 Star Zone 3rd = 6 Misty Mountain Hop 4th = 4 Star Of The Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Royal Symphony | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Symphony 2nd = 11 Whoomph 3rd = 8 Sully 4th = 6 Amschel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Windrider | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Windrider 2nd = 10 Gee Gees Liberty 3rd = 3 Gee Gees Saint Nik 4th = 6 Carmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Art Deco | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:29 | 1st = 3 Art Deco 2nd = 8 Rich Billie Marsh 3rd = 5 Kensington 4th = 6 Pappa Ragazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Lipizzan | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:25 | 1st = 8 Lipizzan 2nd = 4 Last Starfighter 3rd = 9 Star Galaxy 4th = 5 Music Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 1 Bandipur | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Bandipur 2nd = 13 Smooth Celebration 3rd = 14 Courageousness 4th = 16 Amuthon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Twilight Meteor | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:12 | 1st = 5 Twilight Meteor 2nd = 9 Opio Rose 3rd = 4 Whiskey In The Jar 4th = 7 Bobtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Kyogle Son | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 11:00 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Son 2nd = 7 Bonjour Belle 3rd = 12 Princess Marauder 4th = 2 Purple Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Dynamic Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 10:55 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Eagle 2nd = 6 Amastar 3rd = 7 Fully Charged 4th = 3 Savasava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Irish Express | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 10:40 | 1st = 1 Irish Express 2nd = 6 Ajay Tee 3rd = 9 Madam Swiss 4th = 4 Upperhand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 8 Adriatic Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 10:25 | 1st = 8 Adriatic Pearl 2nd = 4 Arzak 3rd = 6 Bowie 4th = 3 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 All Black Magic | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 10:10 | 1st = 1 All Black Magic 2nd = 10 Heaven Knows 3rd = 7 Wesley Hall 4th = 12 Rapt N Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Kamikaze Rebel | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 9:55 | 1st = 1 Kamikaze Rebel 2nd = 9 Imblaze 3rd = 3 Brush Strokes 4th = 13 Happiness Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Bwana Rama | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 0:16 | 1st = 7 Bwana Rama 2nd = 3 Gomer Bale 3rd = 8 Maliah 4th = 1 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Sat Jun 24 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 12 C C Chevron 3rd = 3 A Bit Ruthless 4th = 1 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Nosey Flyer | ||
Wed May 24 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 7 Black Light 3rd = 8 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 1 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Shilo Gundi | ||
Wed May 24 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Shilo Gundi 2nd = 8 Bullseye Eagle 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Rosie 4th = 3 Foolin Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Tims Ticket | ||
Wed May 24 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Tims Ticket 2nd = 3 Freeway Haven 3rd = 2 Lady Zellweger 4th = 4 Kieran Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Wayno | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Wayno 2nd = 3 Fantastic Wayne 3rd = 5 Allen Yobo 4th = 2 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Sissy Monsoon | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Sissy Monsoon 2nd = 8 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 1 Another Spritely 4th = 2 Avatar Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Donald Tux | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:39 | 1st = 2 Donald Tux 2nd = 1 Midnight Jake 3rd = 8 Jamaica The Fun 4th = 3 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Tai Chi Mini | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:36 | 1st = 4 Tai Chi Mini 2nd = 8 Botanic Lass 3rd = 9 Showgirl Miss 4th = 6 Spot Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Desert Spike | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Desert Spike 2nd = 2 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 5 What Joy 4th = 6 Ice Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Shared Bonus | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Shared Bonus 2nd = 7 Crashing Packs 3rd = 5 Oldmate Mia 4th = 2 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Tweedle Dee | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Tweedle Dee 2nd = 2 Peta Sketa 3rd = 6 Bobs Gift 4th = 8 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 4 In The Moonlight 3rd = 2 Far A Part 4th = 6 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Meehan Rosie | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 2 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 5 Ella Rhode 4th = 7 Allen Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Gun Dancer | ||
Wed May 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Gun Dancer 2nd = 8 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 7 Hurricane Chance 4th = 1 Ionisation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:57 | 3rd = 2 Skippers Ticket 4th = 4 Scott Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 6 Decimal 3rd = 2 Skippers Ticket 4th = 4 Scott Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Marodo | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:53 | 1st = 4 Marodo 2nd = 6 Orange Blossom 3rd = 8 Tinny Time 4th = 7 Fipa Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Fusion Girl | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Fusion Girl 2nd = 1 Queen Of Ziems 3rd = 8 Wild Cowgirl 4th = 2 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Dyna Yatul | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Dyna Yatul 2nd = 3 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 1 Da Bont 4th = 6 Dream Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Farahmac | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Farahmac 2nd = 8 Mighty Nimrod 3rd = 2 Me Happy 4th = 3 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Extreme Fantasy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Extreme Fantasy 2nd = 6 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 7 Designer 4th = 1 Sister Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 The Big Show | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 The Big Show 2nd = 3 Desert Safari 3rd = 4 Gnotuk 4th = 5 Probable Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Ellens Stardust | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Ellens Stardust 2nd = 2 Ernies Legacy 3rd = 1 Goodnight Irene 4th = 3 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Zambra Icon | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Zambra Icon 2nd = 7 Kall Her Karisma 3rd = 6 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 8 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Petadale | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Petadale 2nd = 7 Prince Cheviot 3rd = 1 Merc 4th = 2 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Guy Fawkes | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 7 Cincinnati Juice 3rd = 1 Nantucket Kahn 4th = 2 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Infrared Moment | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 Infrared Moment 2nd = 1 Fled 3rd = 3 Corporate Storm 4th = 4 Commander Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Louie Neveelk | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:09 | 1st = 8 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 4 Mi Blue Day 3rd = 1 Lissa Breen 4th = 3 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Allonsy Grace | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 1 Chase The Dream 3rd = 4 Sazoo Icon 4th = 2 Portillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Jules Peach | ||
Wed May 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jules Peach 2nd = 1 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 8 Bee Gees Bandit 4th = 7 Abbeydale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Vancouver Star 2nd = 2 Shep 3rd = 8 Quartz Vein 4th = 4 Tim Riggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Flash Venture | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Flash Venture 2nd = 1 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 3 Spring Marshall 4th = 2 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hello Bobby | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Hello Bobby 2nd = 7 Betty Gundi 3rd = 4 Vampire Wish 4th = 8 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Nitroniun | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Nitroniun 2nd = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 1 Le Sands 4th = 4 Mustang Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Goodwin Terry | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 7 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 1 Kyahs Comet 4th = 3 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Billys Bake | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Billys Bake 2nd = 2 Surefire 3rd = 1 Magic Ambush 4th = 8 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Hero Haydos | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:39 | 1st = 1 Hero Haydos 2nd = 5 Minnie Martini 3rd = 2 Are You There 4th = 6 Pepper Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Winsome Jacob | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 1 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 8 Ill Miss You 4th = 3 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Keayang Destiny | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Keayang Destiny 2nd = 5 Plain Baby 3rd = 8 Rule Of Thumb 4th = 3 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Coolan King | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Coolan King 2nd = 2 Division Four 3rd = 6 Kim Kadash 4th = 8 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Pabs | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pabs 2nd = 2 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 3 Jigger 4th = 1 Jacks On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Ark Teamo | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Ark Teamo 2nd = 4 Dapper Bessie 3rd = 6 Moonlight Jack 4th = 7 Big Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Tuggeragh | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tuggeragh 2nd = 2 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 7 Ethla Allen 4th = 8 Pictures Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Iconic Beach | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Iconic Beach 2nd = 3 Power Of Penny 3rd = 5 Elegant Strider 4th = 8 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Flightee Deedee | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Flightee Deedee 2nd = 3 Major Hei 3rd = 5 Counting Stars 4th = 11 Kite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Harambes Might | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Harambes Might 2nd = 7 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 3 Brousko 4th = 1 Bombastic Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Comatose | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Comatose 2nd = 3 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 2 On The Trowel 4th = 7 Ya Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Wed May 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 9 Kimani 3rd = 6 If The Mood Suits 4th = 2 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Dakini Allen | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Dakini Allen 2nd = 4 Good Luck Mark 3rd = 7 Mcivor Verna 4th = 5 Erica Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Wiggle Emma | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Wiggle Emma 2nd = 2 Hurunui Alyssa 3rd = 5 Crazy Bee Lady 4th = 4 Wildash Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Datsgood | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Datsgood 2nd = 8 Ultimate Ad 3rd = 7 Gold Reactor 4th = 9 Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Yangtze | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Yangtze 2nd = 2 Pistol 3rd = 6 Irinka Cheryl 4th = 7 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 John Dujric | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 John Dujric 2nd = 4 Stench Of Power 3rd = 2 Gadooga 4th = 3 Tiempo Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Miles Above | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Miles Above 2nd = 5 Puffnstuff 3rd = 6 Spanish Lustre 4th = 1 Shardons Sheralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Relethor Bale | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Relethor Bale 2nd = 6 Verne Allen 3rd = 4 Jacey Allen 4th = 1 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Gold Rains | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Gold Rains 2nd = 2 Blushing Mel 3rd = 8 Blackjack Betty 4th = 7 Werina Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Glenlochar | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Glenlochar 2nd = 6 Liv Lavish 3rd = 3 Northview Gambler 4th = 1 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 He Shall Peter | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 He Shall Peter 2nd = 7 Short Blond Hair 3rd = 2 Rockalot 4th = 6 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Explosive Brown | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Explosive Brown 2nd = 1 Wally Kazam 3rd = 5 Jade Galaxy 4th = 4 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Sammari | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Sammari 2nd = 6 Ruhtrebo 3rd = 8 Oh Stanley 4th = 7 Willsintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Lektra Forrest | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 2 Dyna Lokey 3rd = 4 Zulu Hurricane 4th = 8 Xenon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maywyn Emeralds | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Emeralds 2nd = 4 Knocka On Fire 3rd = 7 Dahomey Wildwind 4th = 2 Ready Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Elle Yeah | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Elle Yeah 2nd = 7 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 4 Whosashadylady 4th = 8 Royal Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Newfire Chelle | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Newfire Chelle 2nd = 1 Stilton Johnny 3rd = 2 Queen Dunroaming 4th = 3 Fipa Potamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Chase The Cash | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Chase The Cash 2nd = 6 Silvertop 3rd = 7 Ace I Am 4th = 5 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Abitofmagic | ||
Wed May 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Abitofmagic 2nd = 9 Shiftywall 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 3 Ima Wonder Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:58 | 2nd = 2 Inga Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Headline News | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Headline News 2nd = 2 Inga Red 3rd = 5 Umar Allen 4th = 3 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Edgy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Edgy 2nd = 1 Arabian Go Dani 3rd = 6 Glorias Choice 4th = 4 Blazin Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Come On Board | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Come On Board 2nd = 4 Jagemup 3rd = 8 Cushryn 4th = 1 King Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Jacks Gambit | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Jacks Gambit 2nd = 4 Grande Uomo 3rd = 9 Shardons Reactor 4th = 10 Better With Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Why Not Josie | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Why Not Josie 2nd = 2 Rodeo 3rd = 5 Charlie Haze 4th = 8 Woodleigh Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Might And Main | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Might And Main 2nd = 12 Hidden Courage 3rd = 11 Trilight Brigade 4th = 7 Muscle Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Lethal Kid | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Lethal Kid 2nd = 1 Galleon 3rd = 3 Zillie Bean 4th = 7 Bazinga Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Eastbro Lucky | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:30 | 1st = 10 Eastbro Lucky 2nd = 7 Santanna Breeze 3rd = 8 Tell The Future 4th = 2 Oldseadog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Spark It Up | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Spark It Up 2nd = 7 Rose Of Lumpinee 3rd = 8 Glengarrie Girl 4th = 5 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Adala Boy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:23 | 1st = 3 Adala Boy 2nd = 1 Minca Man 3rd = 6 Tuscan Dream 4th = 2 Brodie John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 My Dolly Diva | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:19 | 1st = 3 My Dolly Diva 2nd = 4 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 6 All After Me 4th = 7 Wavedancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Hashtag | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Hashtag 2nd = 14 Glen Albyn 3rd = 10 Niaychi 4th = 3 Bourbon Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Awesome Wills | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Awesome Wills 2nd = 8 Raquels Magic 3rd = 4 Memphis 4th = 7 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Lonesome Gun | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Gun 2nd = 6 Hurricane Bella 3rd = 3 Nova Shadow 4th = 8 Wicked Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Atomic Red | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Atomic Red 2nd = 7 Pretty Hot 3rd = 2 Sams Express 4th = 1 Always Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Thors Crest | ||
Wed May 24 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Thors Crest 2nd = 8 Crymelon Pink 3rd = 7 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 6 Our Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:56 | 1st = 1 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 8 Regal Hope 3rd = 4 Ells All Class 4th = 2 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Finding Larry | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Finding Larry 2nd = 5 Shirloz 3rd = 2 Rosss Gem 4th = 3 Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 5 Tarin Kowt 3rd = 3 Johnnycake 4th = 8 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Heartbreak Mary | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Heartbreak Mary 2nd = 5 Miss Crazy 3rd = 7 Leaf Spring 4th = 8 Midnight El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 13 Time Stream | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:40 | 1st = 13 Time Stream 2nd = 1 Faulty 3rd = 8 Stirling Estate 4th = 7 Public Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Chulu Chululu | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 5 Du Hast 3rd = 6 Iron Monarch 4th = 8 Magic Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Chippewa | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Chippewa 2nd = 4 Another Kainane 3rd = 3 Jabba The Fab 4th = 1 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Beauty Bound | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:29 | 1st = 10 Beauty Bound 2nd = 9 Punters Delight 3rd = 6 Chivas Shark 4th = 1 The Escape Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Rosso | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 Rosso 2nd = 6 Cullquin Alexis 3rd = 2 Iceni Rival 4th = 5 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Plum Jam | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Plum Jam 2nd = 1 Mahailia 3rd = 6 Bogie Lilly 4th = 5 Betta Be Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Prying Eyes | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Prying Eyes 2nd = 4 One Last Party 3rd = 8 Spring Nitro 4th = 7 Brilliant Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Hereiam | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Hereiam 2nd = 1 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 3 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 5 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 All Inn Amy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:11 | 1st = 5 All Inn Amy 2nd = 6 Bennys Promise 3rd = 2 First Refusal 4th = 3 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Almaleo | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Almaleo 2nd = 2 Dance Master 3rd = 4 Moonsearch 4th = 5 Le Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Olivia | ||
Wed May 24 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Lady Olivia 2nd = 4 Princess Light 3rd = 5 Two Parts Freak 4th = 6 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Conviction | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Conviction 2nd = 4 Bradness Eldefuego 3rd = 9 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 1 Presidential Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Walkie Talkie | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Walkie Talkie 2nd = 3 Remas Amber 3rd = 1 Get Watcha Get 4th = 4 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Enki | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Enki 2nd = 2 Impulse Diavolo 3rd = 11 Grand Armada 4th = 7 Complete Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Billy Bart | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Billy Bart 2nd = 3 Jesterday 3rd = 8 Chubba Chops 4th = 4 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Red Luck | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Red Luck 2nd = 10 Gallymont Sport 3rd = 2 Williewa Bullet 4th = 4 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 3 Logan County 3rd = 8 Gadsbys Road 4th = 1 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 10 Forever And A Day | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:38 | 1st = 10 Forever And A Day 2nd = 2 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 9 Spunkyola 4th = 1 My Sophisticated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 11 - 7 Honournstrength | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Honournstrength 2nd = 4 Neptune Palace 3rd = 8 Kapstar 4th = 2 Barnsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 1 Wodger 3rd = 8 Bone Jarrer 4th = 4 Bugatti Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Approved Anger | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Approved Anger 2nd = 12 Falika 3rd = 5 Dantes Finale 4th = 13 Fanfaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Elanora | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Elanora 2nd = 1 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 6 Blue Marmion 4th = 8 Adala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Elsas Tribe | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Elsas Tribe 2nd = 2 Smoke N Mirrors 3rd = 12 Friar Rose 4th = 4 Halavadance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Saludos | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Saludos 2nd = 2 Derek 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rex 4th = 8 Kago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Best Guess | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Best Guess 2nd = 2 Bratislava 3rd = 5 Skillful 4th = 4 Satirical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Dry Argument | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Dry Argument 2nd = 8 Awesome Freckles 3rd = 6 Lady Vixyma 4th = 1 Mays Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Copernicus | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:12 | 1st = 11 Copernicus 2nd = 7 Chosen Angel 3rd = 8 Honey Princess 4th = 2 Buried Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Curly Girly | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Curly Girly 2nd = 8 Flavia 3rd = 7 Sanya Bay 4th = 2 Iona Fairytale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Tambos Heart | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tambos Heart 2nd = 11 Temple Tilt 3rd = 8 Jomars Element 4th = 2 Martinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Fabulous Show | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Fabulous Show 2nd = 1 Sir To You 3rd = 3 Kulu Pyscho 4th = 10 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Smokin Bella | ||
Wed May 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Smokin Bella 2nd = 10 Palma Merenti 3rd = 5 Singleraine 4th = 6 Simply Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Siliqua | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Siliqua 2nd = 4 Beach Garden 3rd = 10 Ourgirlbillilee 4th = 1 Artikulate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 One Moore Page | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 One Moore Page 2nd = 2 Tanazoo 3rd = 6 Hashtag Johnny 4th = 8 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Messiah | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Messiah 2nd = 6 The Rake 3rd = 1 Rammasun 4th = 7 Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Biddyken Haich | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:49 | 1st = 9 Biddyken Haich 2nd = 6 Black Reaction 3rd = 1 Bula Betty 4th = 4 Burginator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Speed Hero | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Speed Hero 2nd = 10 Seeking Asylum 3rd = 3 Our Beatnik 4th = 5 Fleeteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gold Liner | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Gold Liner 2nd = 6 Who It Is 3rd = 3 Kawati Son 4th = 9 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Power Glen | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Power Glen 2nd = 3 Billet Doux 3rd = 2 Ace Attack 4th = 5 Fantastic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Little Big Town | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Little Big Town 2nd = 9 Evil Master 3rd = 6 What To Wear 4th = 10 Copper Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Lady Effort | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Lady Effort 2nd = 6 Tessabelle 3rd = 4 Champagne Ready 4th = 11 My Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Tim Berr | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Tim Berr 2nd = 3 Why Not Will 3rd = 7 Bowon Approach 4th = 4 Clock The Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Prontezza | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Prontezza 2nd = 8 Nilette 3rd = 11 Ospacehello 4th = 6 Round Mountain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Pure Eagle 3rd = 1 Robbies Entity 4th = 2 Kensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Rock Of America | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Rock Of America 2nd = 3 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 5 Last Flight In 4th = 6 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Smashniak Winx | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Winx 2nd = 6 Albury Way 3rd = 3 Gas Up Isa 4th = 9 Ember Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Pentastar | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Pentastar 2nd = 6 Jupiter Calling 3rd = 2 Rare Coin 4th = 3 Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Exhibition | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Exhibition 2nd = 8 Roger Express 3rd = 3 Merls Angel 4th = 6 Fran Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Jewel Impact | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Jewel Impact 2nd = 6 Simply Millie 3rd = 8 Dawn The Weapon 4th = 2 Scarlet Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Vega | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Vega 2nd = 9 Shield Wall 3rd = 2 Thaad 4th = 6 Forever Newyork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Acola Sweetie | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Acola Sweetie 2nd = 5 Just Missy 3rd = 3 Move It 4th = 7 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 3rd = 4 Dillashaw 4th = 7 Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Smashniak Bullet | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:01 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Bullet 2nd = 10 Gunlee Rocker 3rd = 3 Im Glad 4th = 9 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Rockstar Rebel | ||
Wed May 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Rebel 2nd = 8 Western Kingdom 3rd = 5 The Dominator 4th = 4 El Disparo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:56 | 2nd = 2 Stragun 3rd = 1 With Gravy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Show Bender | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Show Bender 2nd = 2 Stragun 3rd = 1 With Gravy 4th = 13 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Dyna Nana | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nana 2nd = 8 Spring Emperor 3rd = 7 Blackpool Donny 4th = 4 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Criquette | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Criquette 2nd = 2 Assertory 3rd = 5 Eleivue 4th = 12 Desirable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Tat Barbie | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Tat Barbie 2nd = 6 Darley Dollar 3rd = 1 Gundal Schoppy 4th = 3 Blackhawk Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 9 Guiltless 3rd = 2 Angus Invasion 4th = 13 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Midnight Sky | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 11 Midnight Sky 2nd = 4 Sovereign Trade 3rd = 1 Mybak 4th = 9 Alfreda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Cyril Beast | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Cyril Beast 2nd = 5 Highbury Hustle 3rd = 4 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 2 Hot Stelios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 The Gavel | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 The Gavel 2nd = 8 San Pablo 3rd = 7 Lead Choreographer 4th = 2 Dowdstown Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Jimmian | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Jimmian 2nd = 4 My Paisann 3rd = 2 Captain Crackerjak 4th = 8 Spicy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Flying Cash | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Flying Cash 2nd = 1 Lady Isabella 3rd = 4 Crumps Beauty 4th = 6 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 13 Silent Command | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:22 | 1st = 13 Silent Command 2nd = 8 Evil Princess 3rd = 1 Delivery Day 4th = 2 Beach God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Bella Trix | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Bella Trix 2nd = 2 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 4 Naughty Nat 4th = 3 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Eight Below | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:15 | 1st = 11 Eight Below 2nd = 4 Chivadahlii 3rd = 3 Courts Star 4th = 6 Spirit Of Kiowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Gold Vein | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Gold Vein 2nd = 7 Total Hazard 3rd = 8 Dashing Impulse 4th = 2 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Garston Girl | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Garston Girl 2nd = 9 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 8 Saxon Rose 4th = 5 Kyvalley Kyrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 1 Innamincka | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Innamincka 2nd = 5 Tarantino 3rd = 2 Rumar 4th = 7 Crafty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Holy Seal | ||
Wed May 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Holy Seal 2nd = 6 Prezado 3rd = 3 Bookbuild 4th = 5 El Magnificence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Ghostly | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ghostly 2nd = 6 Aquatic 3rd = 4 Forever Dream 4th = 5 Kitteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Hot Marlow | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Hot Marlow 2nd = 4 Communication 3rd = 7 Velocity Lilly 4th = 5 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Senor Gaudi | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Senor Gaudi 2nd = 3 Midnight Storm 3rd = 2 Jackpot Johnny 4th = 5 Fire N Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Gabrielle Allen | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Gabrielle Allen 2nd = 8 Super Smarty 3rd = 1 Destini Wahoo 4th = 2 Tito Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Atouchmore | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Atouchmore 2nd = 6 Grey Steyne 3rd = 3 Pinolino 4th = 9 Sidero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Disaaci | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Disaaci 2nd = 7 Eduardo 3rd = 1 Rip It Ralph 4th = 3 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 Manthadee | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:33 | 1st = 11 Manthadee 2nd = 10 Hezatoff 3rd = 1 All Done Up 4th = 9 Sammy Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Royal Order | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Royal Order 2nd = 4 Goornong Galaxy 3rd = 1 Dandre 4th = 10 Scholarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Repo Sun | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Repo Sun 2nd = 13 Lovers Lane 3rd = 9 Leica Lady 4th = 8 Briar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Allen Occy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Allen Occy 2nd = 3 Parsnip 3rd = 5 Teflon Tony 4th = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Lipizzan | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Lipizzan 2nd = 9 Tiki Bar 3rd = 2 Envy Of All 4th = 8 Takookacod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Another Vespa | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Another Vespa 2nd = 3 Venga Guapa 3rd = 8 Kiwi Baxter 4th = 5 Hanover State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Max Destruction | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Max Destruction 2nd = 7 Aston Odious 3rd = 6 Bekim Vapour 4th = 1 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Fancy Rumble | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Fancy Rumble 2nd = 4 Red Raider 3rd = 2 Little Heath 4th = 1 Bucks Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Zipping Lady | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Zipping Lady 2nd = 1 Happy Tails 3rd = 2 Petra Allen 4th = 4 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Silky Brown | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Silky Brown 2nd = 5 Wirraway 3rd = 1 Wake Up Jeff 4th = 7 Pabulum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Hezaman | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:01 | 1st = 2 Hezaman 2nd = 5 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 3 Scott The Looks 4th = 6 Untouchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Mesclun | ||
Wed May 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Mesclun 2nd = 3 Duecourse 3rd = 5 Hurry Harriet 4th = 1 All Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Dani Bale | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Dani Bale 2nd = 3 Learned Love 3rd = 6 Roxxy Lynn 4th = 5 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Lady Bellissimo | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Lady Bellissimo 2nd = 4 Superband 3rd = 1 Mia From Memphis 4th = 5 Kempseys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Alamer | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:52 | 1st = 9 Alamer 2nd = 1 Saber 3rd = 4 City Boy 4th = 8 Fortune Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Searaven | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Searaven 2nd = 2 Im A Bluebagger 3rd = 7 Exalted Kanga 4th = 5 Cable Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Onya Teddy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Onya Teddy 2nd = 1 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 2 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 3 Gabonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Beau Geste | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Beau Geste 2nd = 5 Last Starfighter 3rd = 3 Winds Of Change 4th = 2 Poetic Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Trendy Mind | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Trendy Mind 2nd = 10 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 4 Unbeknown 4th = 6 Cawbourne Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Bula Top Shelf | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Bula Top Shelf 2nd = 3 Avatar Xena 3rd = 1 Oldmate Ben 4th = 8 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 No Permit | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 No Permit 2nd = 7 Lorian Victory 3rd = 9 Dee Jay Dancer 4th = 3 Magic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Mr Attitude | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Mr Attitude 2nd = 4 Jexerlent 3rd = 11 Ravens Wing 4th = 7 Pundit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:26 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 2 Golden Pixel 3rd = 4 Opawa Gail 4th = 5 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Hows It Funny | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Hows It Funny 2nd = 2 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 4 Long Gully Ella 4th = 3 Libby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Big Bad Bruce | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Bruce 2nd = 7 Beltane 3rd = 4 Cullens Legend 4th = 5 The Rusty Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 3 Tattybogler | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Tattybogler 2nd = 5 Swissilicious 3rd = 10 Ticket To Ride 4th = 1 Icing On The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Chezzy Allen | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:14 | 1st = 2 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 4 Angel Dash 3rd = 3 Zero Whispers 4th = 6 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Merl | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Merl 2nd = 6 On Da Quest 3rd = 8 Sioux Baxter 4th = 5 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hot Angie | ||
Wed May 24 2017 12:04 | 1st = 3 Hot Angie 2nd = 5 Uncanned 3rd = 8 Blood Brother 4th = 6 City Of Blades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Mr Scentric | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:59 | 1st = 4 Mr Scentric 2nd = 1 Shauns Entity 3rd = 2 My Girl Belena 4th = 5 Distributor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Chicago Nights | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Chicago Nights 2nd = 7 French Descent 3rd = 11 Rose Garden 4th = 13 Aithne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Mija Sydney | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:51 | 1st = 8 Mija Sydney 2nd = 4 Jacks Up 3rd = 6 Chip Off Block 4th = 5 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Tenno Dance | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:46 | 1st = 3 Tenno Dance 2nd = 1 Argyle Melody 3rd = 2 Tiroroa Tom 4th = 4 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 9 Nothinglefttolose | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:42 | 1st = 9 Nothinglefttolose 2nd = 1 Eprouvez 3rd = 3 Resurrect 4th = 2 Money Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:39 | 1st = 6 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 1 Clovally Granite 3rd = 4 Allen Sharpie 4th = 8 Banjo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:33 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 1 Secret Agenda 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 3 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Expertea | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:25 | 1st = 9 Expertea 2nd = 4 Datuk Zadragon 3rd = 3 Colonel Kelly 4th = 10 Maldita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:16 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 1 Minder 3rd = 7 Knock Cobanna 4th = 8 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 Lescalier Rose | ||
Wed May 24 2017 11:07 | 1st = 7 Lescalier Rose 2nd = 3 Plutonium 3rd = 2 Pierian Spring 4th = 1 Dragon Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Fred | ||
Wed May 24 2017 10:58 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 1 Tomorrow Star 3rd = 5 Unflinching 4th = 6 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Sharp Speedo | ||
Wed May 24 2017 10:55 | 1st = 2 Sharp Speedo 2nd = 4 Namib 3rd = 3 Tisani Grey 4th = 1 Congelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Guru Secret | ||
Wed May 24 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Guru Secret 2nd = 3 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 8 Nippa Joy 4th = 6 Ms Rubble Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Pythagoras | ||
Wed May 24 2017 10:32 | 1st = 3 Pythagoras 2nd = 5 Hoof Hustler 3rd = 12 Into The Mystic 4th = 10 Momus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Wed May 24 2017 10:23 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jack 3rd = 3 Bigtime Michelle 4th = 2 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Stu | ||
Wed May 24 2017 10:06 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 2 Mitsuta 3rd = 8 Bigtime Rosie 4th = 6 Piko Piko Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Four Degrees | ||
Wed May 24 2017 9:57 | 1st = 3 Four Degrees 2nd = 1 Arite Guru 3rd = 5 Long Harbour 4th = 7 Southern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Defer | ||
Wed May 24 2017 9:27 | 1st = 8 Defer 2nd = 6 Istimagic 3rd = 4 Coolibah 4th = 5 Candidly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Barts Express | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Barts Express 2nd = 2 Lace My Palm 3rd = 5 De La Salle 4th = 4 Classy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Parisian Magic | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Parisian Magic 2nd = 1 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 2 Beyond The Vally 4th = 8 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Spark Of County | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Spark Of County 2nd = 7 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 5 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 8 Biggie Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 8 Banquet 3rd = 6 Hello Birdy 4th = 5 Sooky Jooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tat Toby | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Tat Toby 2nd = 8 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 1 Team Son 4th = 4 Bracket Creep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 De Blue Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 De Blue Kahn 2nd = 8 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 7 Brett Brann 4th = 4 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Shirley Bass | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Shirley Bass 2nd = 3 Gotta Be You 3rd = 1 Rock On Rolla 4th = 6 Free Spins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:57 | 2nd = 4 Sudoku Flash 3rd = 3 You Dance 4th = 6 Anns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 4 Sudoku Flash 3rd = 3 You Dance 4th = 6 Anns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 David Lyndan | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 David Lyndan 2nd = 6 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 3 Ferry Master 4th = 7 Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 3 Wynburn Alpha 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 6 Jadeite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Rebecca Bale | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 10 Bound After Gold 3rd = 1 Opalia Bale 4th = 4 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Black Steel | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Black Steel 2nd = 4 Splendid Star 3rd = 3 Trisha Nolan 4th = 2 Black Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Leroy Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 2 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 8 Levis Rocket 4th = 1 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Stylish Nic | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Stylish Nic 2nd = 7 Woosha 3rd = 8 Silver Drone 4th = 5 Fink Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Alpha Alexander | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:29 | 1st = 8 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 3 Top Weight 3rd = 7 Im Zoolander 4th = 1 Tazzy Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Chezzy Allen | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:26 | 1st = 6 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 8 Gotham Queen 3rd = 3 Lance Lomar 4th = 4 Nollo Prosequi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Gunna Wink | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Gunna Wink 2nd = 8 Paw Didemis 3rd = 5 One In Six 4th = 7 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Allonsy Fire | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 3 Dolly Brann 3rd = 4 Ima Necromancer 4th = 2 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Furious Floss | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:08 | 1st = 5 Furious Floss 2nd = 6 Lucky Linc 3rd = 4 Wynburn Hornet 4th = 1 Dark Casio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Canya Sassy | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Canya Sassy 2nd = 8 Sallys Girl 3rd = 6 Hesa Marlow 4th = 2 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Avatar Thor | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Avatar Thor 2nd = 6 Yarrawalla Lad 3rd = 3 Bagpipes Billy 4th = 2 Kraken Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Youi | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Youi 2nd = 8 Angelic Miss 3rd = 4 El Chad 4th = 3 Fast Azz El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Wants Too | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:56 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Wants Too 2nd = 1 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 3 Blackflash Magic 4th = 8 Gun Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Bongioletti | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:53 | 1st = 3 Bongioletti 2nd = 10 Bassett 3rd = 8 Frostys Capable 4th = 1 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 1 Jays Ace 3rd = 3 Linco Bale 4th = 2 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Rapana | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Rapana 2nd = 10 Mr Alfie 3rd = 1 Vista Bandit 4th = 6 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Shoes To Fill | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 4 Way Of Shadows 3rd = 6 Kikem Stormy 4th = 9 Tooka Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 6 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 2 Inspector Cloud 4th = 8 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Unshackled | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:32 | 1st = 7 Unshackled 2nd = 5 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 4 Madam Anne 4th = 8 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Dyna Camo | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:29 | 1st = 8 Dyna Camo 2nd = 1 Flash Of Hope 3rd = 6 Chief Bale 4th = 5 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Road Angel | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Road Angel 2nd = 8 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 6 Rogue River 4th = 3 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 July Allen | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 July Allen 2nd = 6 Zahra Bella 3rd = 4 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 So Sabrina | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 So Sabrina 2nd = 6 Honey Hornet 3rd = 5 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Amber Ale | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Amber Ale 2nd = 6 Coronary Cloud 3rd = 5 Sabang 4th = 2 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Penny Pop | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Penny Pop 2nd = 5 Heat Up 3rd = 3 Trooper Class 4th = 2 Adams Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Allen Oregon | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:06 | 1st = 7 Allen Oregon 2nd = 6 Rattle em 3rd = 3 Kensa 4th = 8 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Road Trip | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Road Trip 2nd = 8 Seven Tommy 3rd = 4 Pinto Tina 4th = 1 Currency Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Captain Risky | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Captain Risky 2nd = 5 Tat Ashleigh 3rd = 2 All Inn Houston 4th = 7 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Alpha Hector | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Alpha Hector 2nd = 6 Haras Jessica 3rd = 7 Jacoby Raider 4th = 5 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Panther Cloud | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:54 | 1st = 10 Panther Cloud 2nd = 3 Salute The Cloud 3rd = 2 Winksey Valley 4th = 4 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Manila Sal | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Manila Sal 2nd = 3 Jack Halestorm 3rd = 8 Wicked Turtle 4th = 1 Flyin Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Bessie Belle | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Bessie Belle 2nd = 6 Instant Allen 3rd = 7 Danyos Tom 4th = 1 Zipping Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Bulkender | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:44 | 1st = 2 Bulkender 2nd = 4 Zambora Cross 3rd = 7 Body And Soul 4th = 3 Time For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Hammer Head | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Hammer Head 2nd = 1 Fancy Hope 3rd = 2 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 9 Hillbilly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cosado Sun | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cosado Sun 2nd = 1 Natural Lad 3rd = 5 Who Dat Gun 4th = 4 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Bashful Cloud | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Bashful Cloud 2nd = 8 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 7 Toothless Steve 4th = 6 Rock Abilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Nine Squared | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:32 | 1st = 3 Nine Squared 2nd = 5 Night Terror 3rd = 8 Marlows Angel 4th = 1 Call Me Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Brick Lane | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:29 | 1st = 3 Brick Lane 2nd = 4 Waltharius 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 2 Communication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Asa Barboza | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Asa Barboza 2nd = 2 Skywise 3rd = 7 Another Gangsta 4th = 5 Kay Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Avatar Wolf | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Avatar Wolf 2nd = 3 All Inn Lomu 3rd = 7 Money Dud 4th = 8 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Little Miss Show | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Little Miss Show 2nd = 1 Cold Gambler 3rd = 3 Way Before You 4th = 7 Watch Out Renald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Brookes Buddy | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:17 | 1st = 3 Brookes Buddy 2nd = 5 Ouch 3rd = 6 Mongo Style 4th = 9 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Kago | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:14 | 1st = 6 Kago 2nd = 9 Magical Dude 3rd = 1 City Cruiser 4th = 3 Whistler Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Vienna Pink | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Vienna Pink 2nd = 2 Cash Ownley 3rd = 8 Locomotion 4th = 9 Amlin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Stack The Aces | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Stack The Aces 2nd = 2 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 6 Long Gully Ella 4th = 1 Outdoorsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Dig Deep Chez | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Dig Deep Chez 2nd = 5 Bark Vader 3rd = 7 Ashby Blast 4th = 9 Instant Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Sudoku Mercedes | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 19:02 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Mercedes 2nd = 8 Als San Bow 3rd = 6 All Inn Amber 4th = 5 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mrs Poletti | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Mrs Poletti 2nd = 6 Last Drinks 3rd = 2 Saludos 4th = 7 Supa Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Summer Storm | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:56 | 1st = 4 Summer Storm 2nd = 2 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 6 Wayno 4th = 3 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Gardot | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Gardot 2nd = 7 Milla Rose 3rd = 6 Snow Mistake 4th = 1 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Hannebery | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Hannebery 2nd = 3 Jolene Marlow 3rd = 6 Half A Mill 4th = 2 Oiranye Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 1 Tiny Terror 3rd = 7 Panel Beater 4th = 6 La Chica Pequena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Gotta Be Penny | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Penny 2nd = 3 Only Three 3rd = 4 Career One 4th = 6 Heather Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Alabar | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:41 | 1st = 6 Alabar 2nd = 9 Irinka Gail 3rd = 2 Richmond Road 4th = 7 Friendz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Art Noveau | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Art Noveau 2nd = 3 Audella 3rd = 8 Rockin Runner 4th = 1 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Dr Dunstan | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Dr Dunstan 2nd = 5 Clear Sense 3rd = 7 Pristina Lad 4th = 1 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Palais De Louvre | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Palais De Louvre 2nd = 4 El Serena 3rd = 1 Amity Marlow 4th = 5 Miss Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:29 | 1st = 9 Black Jecee 2nd = 1 Airly Rocket 3rd = 2 Jim Gary 4th = 10 Warm Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Mcclinchie | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Mcclinchie 2nd = 5 Aurelius 3rd = 9 Major Rush 4th = 10 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Zipping Hondo | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:21 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 8 Cruizes Magic 3rd = 7 Rippin Tay Tay 4th = 4 Rob George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Em Morney | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Em Morney 2nd = 7 Divergent 3rd = 5 Betty Gundi 4th = 3 Queenie Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Screaming Oaks | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Screaming Oaks 2nd = 1 Burst Of Magic 3rd = 8 Jessio Fozzio 4th = 3 Amaroo Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Lucky Whip | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Lucky Whip 2nd = 8 Premier Sprite 3rd = 6 Ritza John 4th = 7 Nitro Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Teardrop Angel | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Teardrop Angel 2nd = 1 Snowys Bluegirl 3rd = 6 Baby Skeeta 4th = 8 Shes Infectious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Bellevue Lass | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Bellevue Lass 2nd = 6 Cadice 3rd = 3 Jerry Monelli 4th = 5 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Major 2nd = 7 Simply Susational 3rd = 4 Shardons Rocket 4th = 9 Harry Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Rox | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Rox 2nd = 6 Guard Your Path 3rd = 4 Beyond Galaxia 4th = 8 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Good Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Good Thunder 2nd = 4 Mount Brown 3rd = 1 Stilton Cleo 4th = 5 Hubbity Bubbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Blackwood Farm | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 1 No Bear 3rd = 2 Avondale Fox 4th = 4 Myrniong Fatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Aye Vee Bee | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:41 | 1st = 4 Aye Vee Bee 2nd = 1 Lenas Entity 3rd = 2 Kabal 4th = 8 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Foxzami Tyga | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Foxzami Tyga 2nd = 2 Big Burkey 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 3 Claude Van Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Moonlight Swim | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:33 | 1st = 2 Moonlight Swim 2nd = 8 Big Gora 3rd = 5 Got The Gift 4th = 3 Sir Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Alkiras Desire | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Alkiras Desire 2nd = 7 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 6 Nothingbutadream 4th = 9 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Opal Valley | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Opal Valley 2nd = 9 Shaking Them 3rd = 3 Zena Cargo 4th = 8 Mr Blake Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Winsome Jacob | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 1 Dads Angel 3rd = 4 Coutinho 4th = 3 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 2 Lochinver 3rd = 6 Bennys Ace 4th = 1 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Cool Milo | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Cool Milo 2nd = 3 Starlight Lucy 3rd = 2 Dr Bodacious 4th = 7 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Minoru Miss | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Minoru Miss 2nd = 1 Kys Buttsy 3rd = 9 Rockin Robby 4th = 8 Dragonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 8 - 11 We Love This City | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 11 We Love This City 2nd = 9 Habanero 3rd = 4 Watch Me Dash 4th = 8 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Leacoco | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Leacoco 2nd = 2 Earn Out 3rd = 1 Get Watcha Get 4th = 6 Myrniong Smello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Groovy Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 5 Movie Fever 3rd = 4 Charging Bullett 4th = 7 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Stone Of Destiny | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:03 | 1st = 11 Stone Of Destiny 2nd = 1 The Real Affair 3rd = 8 Im The Boss 4th = 2 Most Happy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Approved Anger | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Approved Anger 2nd = 11 Rocket Along 3rd = 8 Magna Rossa 4th = 2 Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Cant Believe It | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Cant Believe It 2nd = 8 Dr Condor 3rd = 9 Orataya 4th = 5 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Zumikon | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Zumikon 2nd = 10 Shoreline 3rd = 13 Push The Sky Away 4th = 14 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Scoobys Delight | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Scoobys Delight 2nd = 4 In Nyrobi 3rd = 2 Hez The Artisan 4th = 3 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Commander Joe | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Commander Joe 2nd = 2 Princess Charley 3rd = 5 Sunrise Gundi 4th = 1 Magic Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Real Stride | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Real Stride 2nd = 8 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 5 Si Nardore 4th = 2 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Simbarea | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 Simbarea 2nd = 4 Peninsula Panda 3rd = 3 Lucky Andy 4th = 7 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 3 Quadentate | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Quadentate 2nd = 2 Magic Trump 3rd = 7 Arrokeefe 4th = 12 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Scuzi | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Scuzi 2nd = 3 Dark Ensign 3rd = 2 Western Hunter 4th = 11 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Millers Time | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Millers Time 2nd = 1 Jaydee Lomar 3rd = 3 Esaba Kimba 4th = 4 Robyns Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Professor Tom | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:23 | 1st = 10 Professor Tom 2nd = 9 Herehecomes 3rd = 4 Dikerry 4th = 8 Sir Macs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Aimalac Millie | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 12 Destiva 3rd = 7 My Cousin Bossy 4th = 1 Rocky King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Better B Chevron | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Better B Chevron 2nd = 4 Gonzos Shadow 3rd = 1 The Shadow Knows 4th = 6 Rum Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Riverside Kim | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Riverside Kim 2nd = 2 Starlit Dragon 3rd = 10 Indiras Girl 4th = 5 Predemonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 He Can Dance | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 He Can Dance 2nd = 1 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 5 Now I Get Around 4th = 11 Morior Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Teishas Ripper | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:01 | 1st = 6 Teishas Ripper 2nd = 1 Tee Gundi 3rd = 7 Is She Wat 4th = 2 Love You Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Chequered Flag | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Chequered Flag 2nd = 6 Roldana 3rd = 8 Catechesis 4th = 9 Bright Lights Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 5 Zedaguy | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Zedaguy 2nd = 6 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 4 Together We Do 4th = 2 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Was A Banker | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Was A Banker 2nd = 3 Crazy Eye Jye 3rd = 7 Im Neegan 4th = 10 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Baccarat | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 9 Baccarat 2nd = 2 Art Prevails 3rd = 7 Togetherwedream 4th = 11 Modern Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Fortune | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:41 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fortune 2nd = 4 Kieran Keeping 3rd = 1 Hello Im Arna 4th = 2 Elkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Exceedingly Canny | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Exceedingly Canny 2nd = 11 Call Me Brad 3rd = 1 Anzio 4th = 12 Yankee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Queen Dunroaming | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Queen Dunroaming 2nd = 7 Peninsula Lady 3rd = 6 Jurassic Saphire 4th = 4 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Hit It Rich | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Hit It Rich 2nd = 7 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 9 Parisian Partygirl 4th = 2 Edmun Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Social Status | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Social Status 2nd = 9 Redwood City 3rd = 12 Your Option 4th = 8 Quatra Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Im Twice The Delight | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:26 | 1st = 4 Im Twice The Delight 2nd = 7 Rainbow Flash 3rd = 12 Miracle Smile 4th = 5 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Jersey | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Jersey 2nd = 7 Iron Side 3rd = 1 Tredgar 4th = 3 Diyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 12 Al Bundy | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:19 | 1st = 12 Al Bundy 2nd = 1 Natural 3rd = 11 Rejuvenation 4th = 3 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Fiery Achiever | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 3 Our Horizon 3rd = 10 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 1 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Heineken Girl | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Heineken Girl 2nd = 8 Scarce 3rd = 5 Just Run Left 4th = 6 Catsford Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Rush Of Blood | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Rush Of Blood 2nd = 9 Johnny Feedback 3rd = 10 Moonlight Spy 4th = 16 The Blues Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Miss Frizzante | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Frizzante 2nd = 6 Latitude 3rd = 5 Lady Amanda 4th = 8 Bliss Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Miss Sangrial | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:56 | 1st = 7 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 2 Our Major Mama 3rd = 1 Natural Temptation 4th = 5 Bettorgrinanbarit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Bettor Together | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Bettor Together 2nd = 9 Thebattlesjusbegun 3rd = 4 Kotare Kasai 4th = 2 Tygar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Exford Peggy | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Exford Peggy 2nd = 2 Beluga 3rd = 1 Slow To Burn 4th = 8 Skidlisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 8 Carlas Heaven | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Carlas Heaven 2nd = 1 Goulburn 3rd = 7 Peppa Itis 4th = 6 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Blissfull Mind | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Mind 2nd = 8 Tonkels Star 3rd = 1 Clancy Pants 4th = 4 Princes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Lilymorn | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Lilymorn 2nd = 1 All Well 3rd = 3 Cheron Warrior 4th = 8 Hannahwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Tomdor | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Tomdor 2nd = 4 Cosmic George 3rd = 2 Zero Care Factor 4th = 3 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Arlington Heights | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Arlington Heights 2nd = 14 Wraith Of Odin 3rd = 1 Tizabee 4th = 11 Saint Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Rockin The Boys | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 3 Dollars And Cents 3rd = 10 Just Above 4th = 11 Tepelo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Joezac | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Joezac 2nd = 8 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 9 Authentic Stride 4th = 3 The Formula One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Militant Man | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Militant Man 2nd = 6 Djays Larry 3rd = 2 Irish Asteria 4th = 4 Dolce Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 2 Anniechickenstalka | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Anniechickenstalka 2nd = 5 Tau Tona 3rd = 7 Swaffham Water 4th = 6 El Demonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Snitzepeg | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Snitzepeg 2nd = 8 Casa De Lago 3rd = 7 Argentinian Gold 4th = 2 Mount Horeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 The Cooler | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 The Cooler 2nd = 2 Supplements 3rd = 11 Jeter 4th = 10 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Mias Got Class | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Mias Got Class 2nd = 11 Vivid Image 3rd = 8 All About Charlie 4th = 3 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Poor Old Frank | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 2 Whos My Daddy 3rd = 4 Onya Anna 4th = 8 Destini Seajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Kavorka | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Kavorka 2nd = 5 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 6 Zipadeedoodahday 4th = 1 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 7 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 5 Allegro Lass 4th = 3 Opawa Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 5 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 3 Bella Sofia 3rd = 2 American Kestrel 4th = 6 Stylish Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Banish | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Banish 2nd = 6 The Delphi 3rd = 1 American Genius 4th = 9 Janes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Boloney Club | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Boloney Club 2nd = 8 Reignlee 3rd = 1 Yorgi Blues 4th = 5 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 9 Solid As A Rock | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Solid As A Rock 2nd = 10 Pocket Thedeal 3rd = 6 Gunnareign 4th = 8 Melchoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bigtime Jason | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:19 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 7 Cawbourne Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Impregnable | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Impregnable 2nd = 5 Paroo River 3rd = 14 Thats Madness 4th = 7 Suilven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Spirit Of Reason | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Reason 2nd = 4 Stryker 3rd = 5 Hermosa Beach 4th = 7 Rocknroll Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Tuscan Flex | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 4 Nikitas Marlow 3rd = 1 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 5 Chuck Mcivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 2 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 3 Madena Bay 3rd = 7 Coolbreeze 4th = 5 Arctic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 So Over It | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 So Over It 2nd = 2 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 4 Hard Merch 4th = 3 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 1 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 4 Captain Bronzie 4th = 6 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Leachwood Lass | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:45 | 1st = 9 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 2 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 4 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 6 Minnie Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Kilmarnock | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Kilmarnock 2nd = 8 Favulous Floyd 3rd = 4 Kobi Creek 4th = 7 Mishani Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Tranquil Rue | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 3 See Eye Aye 3rd = 1 Bigtime Power 4th = 7 Ace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Sundazforyumcha | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Sundazforyumcha 2nd = 10 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 7 Chalcis 4th = 2 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Maximum Joan | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Maximum Joan 2nd = 8 Castilleja 3rd = 3 Nicky Jo 4th = 2 Tic Toc Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Missing Allegro | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Missing Allegro 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 8 Youre The Best 4th = 7 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Hot Wires | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Hot Wires 2nd = 9 Call Me Loulou 3rd = 6 Mcivor Patsy 4th = 1 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 4 Lets Go Sprite 3rd = 1 Sammy Baxter 4th = 7 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Krazy Blaze | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Krazy Blaze 2nd = 1 Reality Storm 3rd = 2 Right Off Spot 4th = 6 Too Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Opawa Tommo | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 11:45 | 1st = 5 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 1 Bigtime Crackem 4th = 3 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Storm Warning | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 11:27 | 1st = 6 Storm Warning 2nd = 1 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 9 On The Clock 4th = 7 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 11:09 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 1 Tammys Fire 3rd = 6 Bigtime Monty 4th = 3 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 World Freakshow | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 10:51 | 1st = 4 World Freakshow 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 1 Belfast Barry 4th = 8 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Mija Sydney | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 10:33 | 1st = 5 Mija Sydney 2nd = 8 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 7 Lucha 4th = 1 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Mark Be Good | ||
Mon Apr 24 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 Mark Be Good 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Brae 3rd = 4 Homebush Rocky 4th = 2 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Black Kyurem | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:57 | 1st = 5 Black Kyurem 2nd = 1 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 7 Shift Pattern 4th = 6 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 4 Wasted Study | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:40 | 1st = 4 Wasted Study 2nd = 3 Allamerican Beauty 3rd = 2 Sunset Adda 4th = 10 Im Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Pepper Fire 2nd = 7 Smooth 3rd = 3 Shared Bonus 4th = 5 Mique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:30 | 1st = 9 Bettors Fire 2nd = 8 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 3 Condrieu 4th = 4 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Cobra Clutch | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:19 | 1st = 2 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 4 Marydoll 3rd = 7 Black Herc 4th = 1 Will Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 1 Highview Sadler 3rd = 3 Born A Tiger 4th = 10 Thirsty Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 2 Molly Kelly | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Molly Kelly 2nd = 1 Samara Crocker 3rd = 6 Ideal Fantasy 4th = 7 Sportsriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Alfa Tonic | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 23:03 | 1st = 1 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 5 West On Liam 3rd = 7 Majestic Mia 4th = 8 Pilbara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Hot Fraternity | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:57 | 1st = 9 Hot Fraternity 2nd = 7 El Sunami 3rd = 1 Americanbootscoota 4th = 4 Mister Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Wings For Woody | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 Wings For Woody 2nd = 8 Fiery Chieftain 3rd = 7 Connemara Xav 4th = 3 Fastnet Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:46 | 1st = 8 Constant Rama 2nd = 4 Stockton 3rd = 2 Blue Print Lad 4th = 6 Stockholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 4 Nieta | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Nieta 2nd = 2 Four Walls 3rd = 6 Betty Hall 4th = 7 Breezin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Emilys Heart | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Emilys Heart 2nd = 3 Rosas Revenge 3rd = 8 Zali Magic 4th = 4 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Stylish Trend | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 Stylish Trend 2nd = 4 Robins Gift 3rd = 2 Barnsdale 4th = 3 Clouded Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 9 The Real Nadal | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 9 The Real Nadal 2nd = 10 To Infinitynbeyond 3rd = 5 Haveacrackadda 4th = 7 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Forever Merry | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Forever Merry 2nd = 5 Price Tag 3rd = 1 Jazzy Bale 4th = 3 Destroy I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Tommy Be Good | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 5 Im Master Charlie 3rd = 2 It Aint Royal 4th = 4 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 West On Sutro | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 West On Sutro 2nd = 8 Ryan Monelli 3rd = 1 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 2 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Takao | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Takao 2nd = 1 Zipping Carly 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Mexican 4th = 5 One Last Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Illawong Peppa | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Illawong Peppa 2nd = 2 Judes Trapper 3rd = 7 Bacardi George 4th = 4 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Sharnica | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Sharnica 2nd = 4 Aston Salute 3rd = 1 Veetee Mist 4th = 8 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 7 Miss Graceland | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Graceland 2nd = 6 Wilma 3rd = 8 All Done Up 4th = 3 Intrusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Corleone King | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Corleone King 2nd = 4 Peter Yap 3rd = 6 Trium 4th = 2 Boy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bedrock Gundi | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bedrock Gundi 2nd = 6 Cooja Tamoo 3rd = 1 Skyther Monelli 4th = 7 Speed It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Jessica Amber | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Jessica Amber 2nd = 8 Our Memphis Mac 3rd = 7 Malicious Fella 4th = 3 Tugboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 10 Art Lover | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 10 Art Lover 2nd = 5 Soho Jett 3rd = 2 Lifesagrin 4th = 3 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Handsome Thief | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Handsome Thief 2nd = 12 Search Squad 3rd = 8 Nic Nac 4th = 2 Bob Of The Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Summer Sure | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Summer Sure 2nd = 5 Shirloz 3rd = 4 Dinky Di Ethics 4th = 8 Magic Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Flip | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Flip 2nd = 6 Night Prancer 3rd = 7 Select Selwood 4th = 5 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Machrihanish | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Machrihanish 2nd = 11 Livura 3rd = 3 Char Do Neigh 4th = 10 Aussie Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Sixteen Bills | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 2 Meehan Dan 3rd = 1 Dancing Baroque 4th = 6 Exidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 American Kestrel | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:47 | 1st = 6 American Kestrel 2nd = 4 Jakarras Ace 3rd = 7 Bella Nova 4th = 8 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Duke De Vega | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Duke De Vega 2nd = 5 Miss Amigo 3rd = 2 Scrabble 4th = 4 Jacqueric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Ruthless Armbro | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Armbro 2nd = 2 Zhukov 3rd = 1 Webby Vanderquack 4th = 7 Four Shotzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Chase The Cash | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Chase The Cash 2nd = 4 Caity Lotz 3rd = 1 Mellenia Jo Jo 4th = 8 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Triple Cee | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Triple Cee 2nd = 5 Charly Shu Shine 3rd = 1 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 7 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Hilly | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Hilly 2nd = 7 Norms Courage 3rd = 2 Lequipe Linden 4th = 3 Octavia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 12 Silent Sedition | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 12 Silent Sedition 2nd = 10 Hellbent 3rd = 13 Star Turn 4th = 6 Rock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Abed Bale | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Abed Bale 2nd = 5 Connemara Black 3rd = 2 Allen Indy 4th = 8 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 9 American Boy 3rd = 1 Lord Lombo 4th = 7 Bungalow Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Good Odds Angel | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 3 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 8 Black Lagoon 4th = 1 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 1 Ashkii 3rd = 3 Clarenden Daydream 4th = 6 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Jomar Saga | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 12 Jomar Saga 2nd = 6 Red Balter 3rd = 13 Musgrey Hill 4th = 11 Golden Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Lakeview Lyn | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Lyn 2nd = 8 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 3 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 7 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Another Safari | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Another Safari 2nd = 4 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 5 Hoo Nien 4th = 2 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Allen Varmint | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Allen Varmint 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 2 Shades Of Sassy 4th = 6 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Sports Dollars | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Sports Dollars 2nd = 10 Chivas Shark 3rd = 1 Million Dollar Gem 4th = 5 Shadow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 I Am A Star | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 I Am A Star 2nd = 3 French Emotion 3rd = 2 First Seal 4th = 1 Rising Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Finding Mo | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Finding Mo 2nd = 7 Tilikum 3rd = 6 Bambis Billions 4th = 2 Stilton Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Sandy Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 8 One More Tom 3rd = 1 Zipping Emma 4th = 6 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Wimbaliri | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Wimbaliri 2nd = 6 Foxy Dame 3rd = 8 Argyle Red 4th = 2 Extreme Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Illawong Spartan | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 9 Illawong Spartan 2nd = 4 Wroxton Strongbow 3rd = 2 Smooth Skater 4th = 7 Rockin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Maximum Mak | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Maximum Mak 2nd = 6 Zipping Bronze 3rd = 4 Allen Boydy 4th = 9 Moonlit Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Alseeya | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Alseeya 2nd = 6 Stormy Leo 3rd = 10 Rosebery Affair 4th = 7 Angel Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 1 Siliqua 3rd = 8 Spunkyola 4th = 9 Shady Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Buddakan | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Buddakan 2nd = 7 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 8 Zipping Hondo 4th = 4 Wheres Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Wot Price Flash | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 1 Showin Attitude 3rd = 2 Lektra Damage 4th = 7 Tiny Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Persimmon | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Persimmon 2nd = 9 Paternity Suit 3rd = 5 Mister Gibson 4th = 1 Themidnightrambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Oregons Day | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Oregons Day 2nd = 9 Toffee Nose 3rd = 3 Sebring Dream 4th = 4 Peninsula Links |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Shes Got Grace | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 2 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 3 Dyna Yatul 4th = 4 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Reckless Abandon | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 6 Washington Express 3rd = 1 Guys Delight 4th = 3 Yoies Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Wroxton Playboy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:23 | 1st = 8 Wroxton Playboy 2nd = 1 One Night At Themile 3rd = 6 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 5 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Avatar Fox | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Avatar Fox 2nd = 8 Sooty Oak 3rd = 4 Natural Swiper 4th = 2 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Krav Maga | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Krav Maga 2nd = 5 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 7 Chases Chance 4th = 4 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Broken Finger | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Broken Finger 2nd = 3 Cedar Rapids 3rd = 2 Caesars Secret 4th = 5 Shes On Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Cowboys N Aliens | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Cowboys N Aliens 2nd = 1 Three Kisses 3rd = 3 My Generation 4th = 5 Luis Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 10 Rock Of America 3rd = 9 Rockstar Angel 4th = 5 Spinners Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Zambora Krystal | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Zambora Krystal 2nd = 10 Meehan Barney 3rd = 8 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 5 Mepunga Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Corbie Jolt | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Corbie Jolt 2nd = 1 Niki Diva 3rd = 8 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Beau Rada | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Beau Rada 2nd = 7 Sunday Escape 3rd = 1 Sirbible 4th = 5 Petits Filous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Hollywood | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Hollywood 2nd = 1 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 3 Nina The Weapon 4th = 8 Phils Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Falcon Harry | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Falcon Harry 2nd = 4 Marnu The Beast 3rd = 3 Givit To Me 4th = 5 Hit the Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Burnt Rubber | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Burnt Rubber 2nd = 3 Backin Bully 3rd = 6 My Names Rhonda 4th = 5 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 3 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 5 Theeyeshaveit 4th = 8 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Limburg Gunna | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Limburg Gunna 2nd = 8 Dark Portal 3rd = 1 Amy Bale 4th = 3 Helen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Jamm Kiss | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 Jamm Kiss 2nd = 6 Runcle 3rd = 7 Eye Lash 4th = 8 R Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Tarzan | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Tarzan 2nd = 2 Ashgrovian 3rd = 6 Earlstoun Ruler 4th = 5 Pinneux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Royal Deviate | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Royal Deviate 2nd = 5 Second Hands 3rd = 3 Glen Eyre 4th = 6 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Snooker | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 9 Snooker 2nd = 2 Kava Blade 3rd = 6 Cosmic Gunner 4th = 3 Switch Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Fantasy Mcqueen | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 2nd = 1 Dundee Fury 3rd = 6 My Miss Molly 4th = 4 Sudden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Anakena | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Anakena 2nd = 6 Tuakau Beach 3rd = 9 The Ides Of March 4th = 2 Go Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Artie Dee Two | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Artie Dee Two 2nd = 1 Kens Dream 3rd = 6 Demolition 4th = 2 Falcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Oshkosh Erny Vee | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Erny Vee 2nd = 3 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 8 Elle Bale 4th = 1 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Thatswhatshesaid | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Thatswhatshesaid 2nd = 5 Pablo Santanna 3rd = 1 Streetside Classic 4th = 7 Ainsleys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Lover | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Lover 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jess 3rd = 5 Kennel Boy 4th = 1 Daisy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:23 | 1st = 6 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 4 Ace To Play 3rd = 9 Hardly A Grin 4th = 10 Missdirected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Cubic Inch | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Cubic Inch 2nd = 8 Scenic Miss 3rd = 7 Crown Gambler 4th = 6 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Barra Johnson | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Barra Johnson 2nd = 1 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 8 Step One 4th = 2 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Juice Brogden | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Juice Brogden 2nd = 2 Opoutama 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Dali Queen 4th = 3 Delightful Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Omnia Marka Tayada | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Omnia Marka Tayada 2nd = 2 Glen Ord 3rd = 5 Kermandie Star 4th = 4 Gracious Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Tejays Candyman | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Tejays Candyman 2nd = 4 Dawn Ofa New Star 3rd = 2 Exotic Guy 4th = 1 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Jacksons Girl | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Jacksons Girl 2nd = 4 Maximum Joan 3rd = 9 Penberthy 4th = 8 Merls Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Shellys Cougar | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Shellys Cougar 2nd = 7 Diddy Ace 3rd = 5 Turbo Diddle 4th = 8 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Jeffs The Master | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:03 | 1st = 1 Jeffs The Master 2nd = 3 Could Be Woody 3rd = 4 Hardliner 4th = 5 Scottish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Doubt Im Dreaming | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Doubt Im Dreaming 2nd = 2 Showtime 3rd = 3 Muraaqeb 4th = 8 Pageantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Significance | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Significance 2nd = 5 Mavis Merle 3rd = 1 Pushkin 4th = 4 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 8 Not The One 3rd = 6 Murbah Gold 4th = 1 Shes All Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 3 Robins Zarr Hood 3rd = 8 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 7 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Magic Myer | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Magic Myer 2nd = 2 Legend Jack 3rd = 4 Son Of Steve 4th = 8 Adala Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Tahlia Mulwee | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Tahlia Mulwee 2nd = 8 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 2 Chasing Action 4th = 5 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 14 Prime Power | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:49 | 1st = 14 Prime Power 2nd = 6 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 9 Lemond 4th = 2 Princess Mackendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Scorching Along | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Scorching Along 2nd = 3 Sky Majesty 3rd = 9 Taimate Success 4th = 11 All Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Groucho | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Groucho 2nd = 4 Quick Collision 3rd = 2 Stoppa Bus 4th = 8 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Glentoro | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:38 | 1st = 12 Glentoro 2nd = 10 Lady Danger 3rd = 13 Black Art 4th = 2 Debnita Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Homestead Lad | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Homestead Lad 2nd = 2 Glenburn Anna 3rd = 3 Tooram Lad 4th = 4 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Abby Normal | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Abby Normal 2nd = 8 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 9 Watch Out Renald 4th = 3 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Typhoon Monaco | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Monaco 2nd = 2 Mightiest 3rd = 8 Star Zone 4th = 4 Poppiholla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Jukebox Music 2nd = 2 Washies Chance 3rd = 7 Cromac Jamie 4th = 6 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Why Not Cory | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:28 | 1st = 9 Why Not Cory 2nd = 7 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 3 Time To Launch 4th = 1 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:26 | 1st = 8 Timma Turtle 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 1 Bigtime Lady 4th = 2 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 For No One | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 For No One 2nd = 8 Chimbu Park 3rd = 2 Molly Waffle 4th = 7 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Beaming | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Beaming 2nd = 7 Art Keeper 3rd = 12 Heza Rummage 4th = 1 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Ivanka Rose | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:18 | 1st = 6 Ivanka Rose 2nd = 2 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 1 Handsome Cosmo 4th = 8 Ginger Menang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Dontstopbelievin | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:16 | 1st = 1 Dontstopbelievin 2nd = 9 Excellent 3rd = 12 Caitlyn Clarke 4th = 5 Rosa Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Pentadog | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Pentadog 2nd = 7 Spring Lauren 3rd = 8 Road To Flame 4th = 5 Milky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Dollarbill | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Dollarbill 2nd = 4 Dynamic Deejay 3rd = 3 Rocknchaton 4th = 8 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Last Line | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Last Line 2nd = 6 Fredys Flash 3rd = 5 Jack Bauer 4th = 7 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Daiquiri | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 Daiquiri 2nd = 5 Muscles Galore 3rd = 8 Bobbins 4th = 9 Beg Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Im Norma Jean | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 4 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 10 Fire And Ice 4th = 8 Steveejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Thunder Of Sky | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Thunder Of Sky 2nd = 3 Piccolo Panther 3rd = 5 Ridos Ace 4th = 1 Swift Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Frankie Falzoni | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Frankie Falzoni 2nd = 9 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 6 Our Percius 4th = 1 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Me and You | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Me and You 2nd = 2 Model To Exceed 3rd = 4 Assertive Love 4th = 1 Hydrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 1 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 4 All In Berlin 4th = 6 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Belvedere Babe | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Belvedere Babe 2nd = 1 Spring Polly 3rd = 2 Fired Up Again 4th = 5 Bazinga Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 New Direction | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 New Direction 2nd = 7 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 2 Vista Kwazi 4th = 1 Ima Chevey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 5 Daisy Doutes | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Daisy Doutes 2nd = 10 Erins Zar 3rd = 4 Lawton Joseph 4th = 11 Canova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Check In | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Check In 2nd = 6 Wrangler 3rd = 4 Italian Delight 4th = 7 Northview Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Latifi Zeus | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Latifi Zeus 2nd = 2 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 8 Zipping King 4th = 4 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tara 2nd = 4 Spare Me Days 3rd = 3 Mister Brazil 4th = 1 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Dustys Chance | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Dustys Chance 2nd = 2 Harry Benz 3rd = 8 Snozzsta 4th = 9 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Let It Ride | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Let It Ride 2nd = 2 Riccardo 3rd = 8 Billy Badger 4th = 1 Franco Hampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Vinneys Brae | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Vinneys Brae 2nd = 7 La Montenara 3rd = 5 Mana 4th = 1 Viva Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Rise | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:24 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 3 Bigtime Bell 4th = 2 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 6 Hereiam 3rd = 9 Handy Bonus 4th = 10 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Scott It | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Scott It 2nd = 6 Paulas Delight 3rd = 5 Golden Warrior 4th = 2 Worlds On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Damky | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Damky 2nd = 7 Union Jukebox 3rd = 6 Another Listing 4th = 1 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Jos Dream 2nd = 2 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 8 Robbie Burns 4th = 5 Beyond The Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 You Jane | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 You Jane 2nd = 2 Wildash Bam Bam 3rd = 3 Make Today Count 4th = 4 Panama Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Gunnadoo Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Jewel 2nd = 4 Lekey 3rd = 3 Caramel Opal 4th = 6 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 14 Sirens Fury | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 14 Sirens Fury 2nd = 15 No When To Hold Em 3rd = 2 Ubatuba 4th = 5 The Reverend Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Habibti Ivy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 1 Tornado Valley 3rd = 3 Brads Kenny 4th = 8 Gee Up Neddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Solar Mocha | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Solar Mocha 2nd = 1 Blingzilla 4th = 5 Midnight Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 5 Palace Of Mirrors | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Palace Of Mirrors 2nd = 6 Spinning Skirt 3rd = 3 Nordic Duke 4th = 2 Mister Flyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Millwood Liberty | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:56 | 1st = 10 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 5 Du Vella 3rd = 11 Onlykidding 4th = 3 Lettuce Go Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 8 Missing Allegro 3rd = 5 Cranky Pants 4th = 3 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Road Cam | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Road Cam 2nd = 3 Battle Ready 3rd = 8 Spark You Up 4th = 1 Frosty Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Hunters Charm | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Hunters Charm 2nd = 7 Carlukal 3rd = 6 Jay Bee 4th = 1 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 C K Spur | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:46 | 1st = 10 C K Spur 2nd = 12 Tuiz Luck 3rd = 16 Mr Good And Evil 4th = 1 Roi Des Gitans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Gangster Boy 2nd = 3 Ina Great Place 3rd = 4 Comply Or Die 4th = 9 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 4 Collis Princess 3rd = 3 Mint Boy 4th = 2 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Maurizio | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Maurizio 2nd = 4 Cleaver 3rd = 5 Royal Physician 4th = 1 More Than A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Maverick | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Maverick 2nd = 1 Benicio 3rd = 2 Luciano 4th = 4 Usain Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Dantes Finale | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Dantes Finale 2nd = 6 Lady Annabel 3rd = 8 Loquacious Lass 4th = 2 Stylish Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 4 Naughty Jess 3rd = 2 Wildash Diva 4th = 1 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Green Sweet | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Green Sweet 2nd = 5 Cool Chap 3rd = 14 Overdue 4th = 11 Survived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 8 Opawa Tommo 4th = 6 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Das Tanga | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Das Tanga 2nd = 1 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 6 Dorado 4th = 7 Fast Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 El Major | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 El Major 2nd = 11 Don Boston 3rd = 12 Karloo Kix 4th = 1 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Double Twist | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Double Twist 2nd = 9 Franco Hamilton 3rd = 5 Prime Lustre 4th = 7 Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 All Inn Together | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:13 | 1st = 1 All Inn Together 2nd = 8 Desperado Boy 3rd = 10 Call Me Waylan 4th = 5 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Heart Felt Cloud | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Heart Felt Cloud 2nd = 7 Bella Cette 3rd = 3 Black Amex 4th = 8 Ready Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Donegal Carrickfin | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:06 | 1st = 11 Donegal Carrickfin 2nd = 1 Veras Delight 3rd = 7 Bella Jones 4th = 5 Hotdiggettycullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Jailbird Jodie | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Jailbird Jodie 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Jo 3rd = 6 Wahlee 4th = 2 Bone Jarrer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Marcks Maha | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Marcks Maha 2nd = 3 Golden Authority 3rd = 6 Hello My Dear 4th = 4 Conquer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Monster Deeds | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:59 | 1st = 4 Monster Deeds 2nd = 8 Banjo Breeze 3rd = 7 Bluestone 4th = 6 Galactic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:56 | 1st = 1 Allegro Gun 2nd = 4 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 6 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 2 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Reds Jet Star | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:56 | 1st = 6 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 10 Blissfulinfidelity 3rd = 8 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 1 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Crumps Princess | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Crumps Princess 2nd = 1 Blue Marmion 3rd = 5 Greysynd Silk 4th = 8 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Craiglea Cetina | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Cetina 2nd = 7 Well Beat It 3rd = 2 Craiglea Ticker 4th = 5 Forgotten Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Majestic One | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Majestic One 2nd = 2 A Glass Of Tanqueray 3rd = 6 One Bid Buys 4th = 9 Mass Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Lite Me Up | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 9 Lite Me Up 2nd = 2 Star Rise 3rd = 7 Arabian Go Go 4th = 4 Knocka On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Elroy Jetson | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 11 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 2 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 My Guy Mac 4th = 6 Our Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Seismic Jake | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Seismic Jake 2nd = 3 Cheeky Snagrow 3rd = 8 Crazy Connie 4th = 6 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Shineonucrazydiamond | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Shineonucrazydiamond 2nd = 6 The Bachelor 3rd = 15 Mighty American 4th = 11 Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Loftys Menu | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Loftys Menu 2nd = 10 Hill Spy 3rd = 13 Smakatus 4th = 12 Leucura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Black Peer | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Black Peer 2nd = 8 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 3 Cheap As 4th = 2 Podium Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 New York City | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:31 | 1st = 4 New York City 2nd = 2 Yo Vale 3rd = 8 Final Fling 4th = 1 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Vatiaz | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Vatiaz 2nd = 5 No Fairy 3rd = 1 Rakti Roulette 4th = 2 The Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Power | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Power 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 3 Banshee Reel 4th = 1 Cawbourne Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Good Luck Mark | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 8 Pattys Prince 3rd = 3 Amigo One 4th = 2 Minkas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Water Baby | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Water Baby 2nd = 5 Westside Freak 3rd = 3 Dana Big Karl 4th = 6 Fancy Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Corporal Luna | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Corporal Luna 2nd = 6 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 4 Jazzy Artist 4th = 1 Usane Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Dessert Angel | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Dessert Angel 2nd = 6 Swift Jewel 3rd = 5 Pronto 4th = 2 Observant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Tzar Norma | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Tzar Norma 2nd = 8 Next Grange 3rd = 7 Better Beware 4th = 4 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Dark Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Dark Eagle 2nd = 5 Tank Tank 3rd = 1 Arbour Bear 4th = 4 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Shetland | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:15 | 1st = 12 Shetland 2nd = 14 Our Overanova 3rd = 9 Yogi Johnson 4th = 13 Visualise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Flash Rose | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Flash Rose 2nd = 8 Realistic 3rd = 4 Sappho 4th = 9 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Chevron Express | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:11 | 1st = 10 Chevron Express 2nd = 8 Missandei 3rd = 3 Foreverman 4th = 6 Sundons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Cheering | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 Cheering 2nd = 4 Molongle Dream 3rd = 1 Pincer Strike 4th = 2 Ourboybyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Hensap Justine | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Hensap Justine 2nd = 7 Allans Ollie 3rd = 4 Energizer Ollie 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Knocka Feller | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Knocka Feller 2nd = 6 Starlight Jill 3rd = 1 Seabrook Indi 4th = 5 Team Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Ruby Eyes | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Ruby Eyes 2nd = 3 Kickin The Traces 3rd = 4 Dorsay Girl 4th = 1 Zupa Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Elite Dose | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:59 | 1st = 1 Elite Dose 2nd = 6 Nui Magic 3rd = 2 Lektra Spider 4th = 5 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Redda | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 Redda 2nd = 4 Just Like Fire 3rd = 6 Homer 4th = 2 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Blue Jangles | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Blue Jangles 2nd = 8 Raindrops On Roses 3rd = 13 Sommernachtstraum 4th = 3 Doogans Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Kim Kadash | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Kim Kadash 2nd = 10 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 3 Ego Yar 4th = 1 Showgirl Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Blazing Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Blazing Bullet 2nd = 1 Sno Bo 3rd = 2 Jackson Mac 4th = 8 Mix Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Jossie James | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 9 Jossie James 2nd = 7 Making My Mark 3rd = 6 One Last Roll 4th = 5 Minion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Forgotten Highway | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Forgotten Highway 2nd = 3 Bettor To Be Tricky 3rd = 1 Hard Days Night 4th = 11 Unico Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Need To Travel | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Need To Travel 2nd = 4 Nash Bonus 3rd = 5 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 7 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:41 | 1st = 6 Serious Bolt 2nd = 2 My Names David 3rd = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 4th = 3 Sicario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Si Nardore | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Si Nardore 2nd = 8 Iamboogie 3rd = 10 Philanderer 4th = 1 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Stars Big Boy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 1 Selynya Prince 3rd = 8 Mea Rose 4th = 6 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Opawa Maf | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Opawa Maf 2nd = 8 Air Express 3rd = 5 Shelly Mcbell 4th = 9 Sunset Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Easy Weekend | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Easy Weekend 2nd = 3 Amahero 3rd = 8 Hot Tempo 4th = 6 Teretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Bazs Moment | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Bazs Moment 2nd = 7 Rumbling Moment 3rd = 3 Quans Flash 4th = 1 Two Jobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 11 Zooba Man | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Zooba Man 2nd = 1 Backstreet Bay 3rd = 6 Mastros 4th = 4 Geodesic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Swirling Pearls | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Swirling Pearls 2nd = 7 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 3 Flying Stealth 4th = 4 Heza Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Miss Piggy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Piggy 2nd = 2 Meer Jappa 3rd = 1 Sketchy Pepsi 4th = 6 Terra Torra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Chloes Comet | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Chloes Comet 2nd = 10 Im Peter 3rd = 9 Class Clown 4th = 7 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Castlereagh | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Castlereagh 2nd = 4 Imperial Whiz 3rd = 3 Majestic Hurricane 4th = 10 Renezmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Peters Pride | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Peters Pride 2nd = 8 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 3 Jacks Miss 4th = 4 Patchie Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Cryers Sid | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Cryers Sid 2nd = 5 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 3 Judge Jed 4th = 6 Summer Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Illawong Lively | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 6 Illawong Lively 2nd = 1 Magnussen 3rd = 7 Lenny The Legend 4th = 2 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Mincin Machine 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Missy 4th = 1 Salyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Pottsy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:08 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Pottsy 2nd = 1 Sasha Mcbell 3rd = 7 Kay Marting 4th = 8 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Bettor Atom | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Bettor Atom 2nd = 6 Shadow Reign 3rd = 5 Ideal Warrior 4th = 7 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Tranquil Pop | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 5 Take The Spot 3rd = 7 Kennys Shadow 4th = 4 Sixteen Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Ransom Money | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Ransom Money 2nd = 12 Jubilee Blue 3rd = 8 Tailored 4th = 11 Jessies Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Fairy Vixen | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 3 Lidos Boy 3rd = 8 Dozer Gold 4th = 1 Born Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Sebrings Drama | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Sebrings Drama 2nd = 3 Mista Busy 3rd = 1 Simply Marvellous 4th = 4 Must Be Obeyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 3 Savapak | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:51 | 1st = 3 Savapak 2nd = 11 Vinorules 3rd = 2 Keep Up 4th = 1 Red Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Arabella Figg | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:48 | 1st = 6 Arabella Figg 2nd = 4 Odd Boots 3rd = 5 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 8 Tipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Monika Bella | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Monika Bella 2nd = 4 Missing Tokens 3rd = 8 Black Only Bonus 4th = 6 Lorian Aditi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Just A Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Just A Bullet 2nd = 6 Vinnie Vega 3rd = 7 She Zar 4th = 1 Oh So Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Tranquil Magic | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Magic 2nd = 1 Red Jacket 3rd = 7 Quite Sunny 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Blue Afro | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Blue Afro 2nd = 6 Goldenpaw Flyer 3rd = 3 Arctic Blaze 4th = 1 Goodnight Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 4 Chiara Delight 4th = 8 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Lady Shannah | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:31 | 1st = 2 Lady Shannah 2nd = 8 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 7 Lady Vixyma 4th = 6 Urie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Reassignment | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Reassignment 2nd = 6 Speedy Illusion 3rd = 3 Mr De Niro 4th = 8 Mental As Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Chew My Shoe | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Chew My Shoe 2nd = 6 Miss Corelko 3rd = 5 True Magic 4th = 2 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Stu On It | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Stu On It 2nd = 3 Culvie Lass 3rd = 5 Fear Marina 4th = 4 Ads Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Picobello | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Picobello 2nd = 5 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 4 Tullow 4th = 2 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Fear Fire | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Fear Fire 2nd = 2 Maximum Strike 3rd = 1 Celtic Charm 4th = 3 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 3 Alamosa Express | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 Alamosa Express 2nd = 13 Lord Ascot 3rd = 12 Alakazam 4th = 6 Crookshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Dana Serena | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dana Serena 2nd = 3 Sketchy Jo 3rd = 4 Calm Dream 4th = 2 Tranquil Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Harperama | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Harperama 2nd = 2 Happy Jinks 3rd = 6 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 1 Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Sweat | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Know Sweat 2nd = 8 Super Stevie 3rd = 9 Know Salute 4th = 6 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 Ramified | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 10 Ramified 2nd = 7 Ms Genius 3rd = 6 Indis Fancy 4th = 8 Major Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 My Maher | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 My Maher 2nd = 8 Onemore For Mumma 3rd = 10 Neylas Girl 4th = 3 Lunar Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 The Flipside | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 The Flipside 2nd = 11 Lamour De Ma Vie 3rd = 3 Stenson 4th = 8 Danube Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Inter Elesha | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Inter Elesha 2nd = 2 Lovely 3rd = 1 Inter Sam 4th = 4 Barcias Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Beside The Truth | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Beside The Truth 2nd = 7 Better Cruise 3rd = 8 Chook Richards 4th = 4 Westside Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Sader Nation | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:53 | 1st = 8 Sader Nation 2nd = 1 Opawa Judy 3rd = 5 Oak Spur 4th = 4 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Galactic Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:51 | 1st = 3 Galactic Spirit 2nd = 6 Kalani Wilson 3rd = 2 Outlaw Dave 4th = 7 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Bomber Sloy | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Bomber Sloy 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Cheeko 3rd = 4 Kooringa Theo 4th = 8 Cut Loose Luc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Camino Rocoso | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Camino Rocoso 2nd = 6 Masu 3rd = 10 Twinkles 4th = 7 Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 No Money Down | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:39 | 1st = 7 No Money Down 2nd = 2 Grand Hero 3rd = 3 Surfside Squids 4th = 1 Boston You Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Dana Corporal | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:36 | 1st = 2 Dana Corporal 2nd = 4 Dana Kadi 3rd = 9 Uno Red 4th = 1 Torageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 High On Vee | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 High On Vee 2nd = 2 Go Tommo 3rd = 7 Jinja Cream Fizz 4th = 6 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Gee She Roks | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Gee She Roks 2nd = 7 Summer Lad 3rd = 6 Shaniqua 4th = 1 Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Dee Washington | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:26 | 1st = 7 Dee Washington 2nd = 2 Richie Rich 3rd = 6 Sabang 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Renegade | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Renegade 2nd = 4 Euro Silk 3rd = 8 Severus Grange 4th = 7 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Silver Wing | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:19 | 1st = 3 Silver Wing 2nd = 1 Timmy Mac 3rd = 8 Cosmic Prince 4th = 6 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Leaha | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:16 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Leaha 2nd = 4 Kay Bomb 3rd = 7 Avalanch City 4th = 8 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Glenville Anna | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Glenville Anna 2nd = 3 Bushmans Wish 3rd = 6 My Dads Dream 4th = 7 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Twentysixtwelve | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Twentysixtwelve 2nd = 10 Zanyetta 3rd = 1 Pierian Spring 4th = 14 Swiss Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Groovy Wishes | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:04 | 1st = 7 Groovy Wishes 2nd = 8 Show Bekim 3rd = 5 Peter Perfect 4th = 6 Kago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Fear Valley | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 12:01 | 1st = 4 Fear Valley 2nd = 7 Princess Sage 3rd = 8 Just Curtis 4th = 5 Tristesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Unbridled | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 11:58 | 1st = 2 Unbridled 2nd = 4 Sozins Blue 3rd = 5 Budgie Right 4th = 6 Opawa Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Jaso | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Jaso 2nd = 7 Tiger Rising 3rd = 4 Rhiannon Royale 4th = 8 Puzzled Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Asserting Power | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 11:41 | 1st = 3 Asserting Power 2nd = 2 Lokie 3rd = 6 Camside Rose 4th = 8 Goldstar Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Howbowdat | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 11:32 | 1st = 3 Howbowdat 2nd = 1 More Than Fast 3rd = 9 Shestoohottotrot 4th = 5 Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Duke Baxter | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 11:23 | 1st = 2 Duke Baxter 2nd = 1 Flower Bomb 3rd = 5 Machine Man 4th = 4 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Waimac | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 11:06 | 1st = 2 Waimac 2nd = 7 Opawa Lass 3rd = 4 Vicarious 4th = 5 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Bostonian | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 10:57 | 1st = 2 Bostonian 2nd = 9 Mongolian Beauty 3rd = 7 Fashion Sense 4th = 4 The Mitigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Fill The Till | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 10:48 | 1st = 4 Fill The Till 2nd = 8 Cannonball Bolt 3rd = 2 Fabres Lass 4th = 1 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Nicey Spicey | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 10:31 | 1st = 2 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 8 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 5 Magma 4th = 1 Culvie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 2 Magic Chai | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 10:22 | 1st = 2 Magic Chai 2nd = 7 Good Union 3rd = 8 Rocanic 4th = 9 Goodiegoody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Homebush Steal | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 10:13 | 1st = 5 Homebush Steal 2nd = 2 Bing Bong 3rd = 8 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 1 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Last Weeks Pay | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Last Weeks Pay 2nd = 4 Artaxias 3rd = 2 Freeway Gem 4th = 3 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Falcons Glory | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Falcons Glory 2nd = 7 Sunset Stella 3rd = 6 Jessie Rocks 4th = 8 Commander Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Magic Marty | ||
Fri Mar 24 2017 0:10 | 1st = 4 Magic Marty 2nd = 8 Lady Cersei 3rd = 1 Adele Keeping 4th = 2 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Max Profit | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 Max Profit 2nd = 8 Pure Sabotage 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 2 Will Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 6 Dai Ben De | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:40 | 1st = 6 Dai Ben De 2nd = 1 Nellie Babe 3rd = 2 Cyclone North 4th = 8 My Optimus Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Pilbara Blue | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:37 | 1st = 5 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 4 Smooth 4th = 6 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 The Parade | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:30 | 1st = 8 The Parade 2nd = 4 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 5 Foxy Dame 4th = 9 Chelsea Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 6 Machrihanish | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:15 | 1st = 6 Machrihanish 2nd = 7 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 10 Mister Ardee 4th = 8 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Marydoll | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:12 | 1st = 3 Marydoll 2nd = 8 Shared Bonus 3rd = 7 Mique 4th = 1 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 3 Red Salute 3rd = 4 Im Full Of Excuses 4th = 11 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Fire Blaze | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:55 | 1st = 3 Fire Blaze 2nd = 7 West On Beth 3rd = 1 Sugaque 4th = 2 Hemoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Good Odds Jet | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 7 Lion Rebel 3rd = 5 Colluding 4th = 2 Gunfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Black Albert | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Black Albert 2nd = 3 Onya Sami 3rd = 8 Ourboy Fab 4th = 7 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Career One | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Career One 2nd = 8 Temple Gate 3rd = 7 Remas Stone 4th = 5 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 5 One For Sassy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 One For Sassy 2nd = 1 Missinginhollywood 3rd = 7 Lovin Livin 4th = 6 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Shift Pattern | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:34 | 1st = 7 Shift Pattern 2nd = 6 Black Herc 3rd = 2 Barbican 4th = 8 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Hannah Mae | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Hannah Mae 2nd = 1 Lady Zaras Home 3rd = 5 Sweet Sangria 4th = 4 Soldtoyoulady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Barton Bale 2nd = 8 Star Desire 3rd = 4 Allen Varmint 4th = 5 Dons Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 American Boy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 American Boy 2nd = 7 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 11 Twoandahalf Tigers 4th = 6 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Rirtakki | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:23 | 1st = 6 Rirtakki 2nd = 8 Teflon Travis 3rd = 2 Mcmontys Girl 4th = 7 Mister Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Carlo Run | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Carlo Run 2nd = 5 Wet Gambler 3rd = 3 Zedstar 4th = 9 Shaking Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Firepants | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Firepants 2nd = 4 Alldaybliss 3rd = 5 Tau Tona 4th = 3 Neworleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Narna Cake | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:16 | 1st = 4 Narna Cake 2nd = 2 Red Jacket 3rd = 7 Forest Rain 4th = 8 Water Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Raggle Varr | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Raggle Varr 2nd = 2 Meme Maillot Jaune 3rd = 10 Alpine Style 4th = 7 Rainbow Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Lees Maggie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Lees Maggie 2nd = 6 Karons Boy 3rd = 3 Black Light 4th = 8 Starlight Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Clover Mac | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Clover Mac 2nd = 5 Conon Bridge 3rd = 2 Kimmywho 4th = 6 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Master Riot | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Master Riot 2nd = 8 Rapid Innings 3rd = 6 Sisco General 4th = 7 Crumps Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 9 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:06 | 1st = 9 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 4 Its Nevertheless 3rd = 8 Top Flight Cruize 4th = 7 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Artistic Sam | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:03 | 1st = 5 Artistic Sam 2nd = 7 Ripples Of Fear 3rd = 1 Flash In Sam 4th = 2 Our Sams Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Zero Whispers | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Zero Whispers 2nd = 6 Elusive Pearl 3rd = 3 Quick Collision 4th = 1 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Red Fire Lady | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Red Fire Lady 2nd = 1 Appalachian Annie 3rd = 10 Docs Hero 4th = 4 Certain Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Zipping Hondo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 7 Golden Zipper 3rd = 4 Lovelace 4th = 1 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Alfa Tonic | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 5 Dubovka 3rd = 2 Nagus 4th = 3 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Aldebaran Eastwood | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:54 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Eastwood 2nd = 1 Sammy Charles 3rd = 11 Ropeburn 4th = 5 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Take The Spot | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Take The Spot 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rock 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Dyna Mimi | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Mimi 2nd = 5 Dream Of Success 3rd = 7 Cosmic Goldie 4th = 6 Our Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:47 | 1st = 5 Barney Fella 2nd = 1 Arambi Star 3rd = 6 Reil Quick 4th = 4 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Brightnbreezy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Brightnbreezy 2nd = 8 Mizaru 3rd = 6 Rocket On Board 4th = 5 Elusive Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 My Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 My Lilly 2nd = 1 Amigo One 3rd = 2 Fitz Tate 4th = 5 Wicked Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Keayang Secret | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Keayang Secret 2nd = 4 Beach Garden 3rd = 6 Kotare Yarra 4th = 7 All Done Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Better Call Sloy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 1 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 4 Topper Road 4th = 8 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 5 Bledisloe | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:36 | 1st = 5 Bledisloe 2nd = 6 Trust My Judgement 3rd = 2 Cams Resurgence 4th = 9 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Castalong Shadow | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 9 Maximus Red 3rd = 1 Captain Cosmonaut 4th = 6 Crime Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Tranquil Pop | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 4 Last One Left 3rd = 5 Inside And Out 4th = 7 Spuds Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Brugal Reward | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Brugal Reward 2nd = 4 Modern Wonder 3rd = 1 Selenia 4th = 7 Gridelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Allen Indy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Indy 2nd = 3 Tuffy Bale 3rd = 8 Ricky Boy 4th = 6 Brooklyn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Glow Bright | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Glow Bright 2nd = 2 Sky Art 3rd = 1 Importer Exporter 4th = 11 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Glenrae Hanover | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Glenrae Hanover 2nd = 2 Canelliesparkle 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Shadow 4th = 5 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 White Sox Ethics | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 2 Zipping Angus 3rd = 3 Eye The Vixen 4th = 4 Bevs Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kiwi Collision | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 6 Yuken Duet 3rd = 7 Dewana Interest 4th = 2 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Ocean City | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ocean City 2nd = 6 Makuru 3rd = 4 Timeless Lady 4th = 5 Like A Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Boambee Law | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:11 | 1st = 3 Boambee Law 2nd = 7 Gia 3rd = 1 Mystic Marlow 4th = 4 Findiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Village Safari | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Village Safari 2nd = 7 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 6 Clamorous 4th = 13 Nikkibadwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Drop A Clanger | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 1 Lass Bale 3rd = 6 Golden Warrior 4th = 7 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:03 | 1st = 11 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 12 Anybeach Anywhere 3rd = 5 Mister Haywood 4th = 7 Stitched Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 El Marny | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 El Marny 2nd = 2 Allen Jeer 3rd = 6 Black Paws 4th = 4 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 13 Oncidium Ruler | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 13 Oncidium Ruler 2nd = 8 Jimmy Hoffa 3rd = 5 Bring A Rose 4th = 12 Weave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 5 Are Jip 3rd = 3 Magic Ethics 4th = 4 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Majorama | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Majorama 2nd = 2 Hit the Lights 3rd = 6 Ive Got Oomph 4th = 3 Karalta Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Roccellajonica | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Roccellajonica 3rd = 1 Electric Mary 4th = 2 Cool Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 El Lonhro | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:51 | 1st = 6 El Lonhro 2nd = 5 Regan Keeping 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 8 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Superimposed | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Superimposed 2nd = 9 Sprinter 3rd = 8 James Galleon 4th = 1 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Flash Henry | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Flash Henry 2nd = 1 Bella Express 3rd = 8 Flat Twin 4th = 6 Maximum Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Aussie Tycoon | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Aussie Tycoon 2nd = 11 Our Cinderella 3rd = 4 Amazon Ruler 4th = 3 Popigai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Smoldering Ashes | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Smoldering Ashes 2nd = 6 Brother in Arms 3rd = 2 M T Pockets 4th = 5 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Meteor Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 4 Dewana Express 3rd = 7 Militant Chief 4th = 8 Chevsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Heavens Trend | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Heavens Trend 2nd = 10 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 8 Hu Hu R U 4th = 2 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Vintage | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Vintage 2nd = 8 Iona Flyer 3rd = 4 Stilton Bart 4th = 1 Tap Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Madame Leza | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Madame Leza 2nd = 7 Stone Cracker 3rd = 1 About The Attitude 4th = 6 Mammals Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Stealthy Who | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Who 2nd = 4 Standing Bear 3rd = 5 Our Jack 4th = 7 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Beau Rada | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Beau Rada 2nd = 6 Orujo 3rd = 9 Runsati 4th = 5 Heza Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Down In Mexico | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Down In Mexico 2nd = 5 Allen Quake 3rd = 4 Anustar 4th = 8 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Playing Arkabella | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:26 | 1st = 1 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 3 Swap Me 3rd = 5 Streetside Classic 4th = 4 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Dewana Dimie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Dewana Dimie 2nd = 8 Thomas Dee 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Lewis 4th = 1 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Tossup | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:24 | 1st = 9 Tossup 2nd = 1 Jacks Legacy 3rd = 7 Obama 4th = 8 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:20 | 1st = 9 Be Prepared 2nd = 8 A Force In Action 3rd = 5 Buhn Lert 4th = 1 Santanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Roi Des Gitans | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Roi Des Gitans 2nd = 8 Angus Burga 3rd = 2 Madhubala 4th = 6 Our Petite Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Milkos Magic | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Milkos Magic 2nd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 1 Big Red Sun 4th = 6 Ziggy Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Basic Strategy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Basic Strategy 2nd = 3 Shes Worthy 3rd = 6 Rumeron 4th = 1 Rising Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Stunning Grin | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 13 Stunning Grin 2nd = 4 Four Ex Dan 3rd = 10 Another Safari 4th = 6 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Zipping Hawk | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 1 Betta Bale 3rd = 7 Mr Moonlight 4th = 4 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Forest Token | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Forest Token 2nd = 6 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 2 Mackas Victorem 4th = 4 Our Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 10 Mojo Major 3rd = 3 Intransit 4th = 11 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Ok Jake | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Ok Jake 2nd = 6 Casanova 3rd = 8 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 3 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Tigidig Tigidig | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Tigidig Tigidig 2nd = 9 Verstappen 3rd = 1 Anatola 4th = 7 Sir Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:58 | 4th = 5 Miss Languid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Billy The Mess | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Billy The Mess 2nd = 8 Blanko 3rd = 6 Take A Seat 4th = 5 Miss Languid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Aninchofhislife | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 6 Le Premiere 3rd = 5 Buriton Bailey 4th = 3 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Smooth Grin 2nd = 5 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 7 Wills 4th = 3 Sheza Westburn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Mi Blue Day | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:51 | 1st = 5 Mi Blue Day 2nd = 6 Bonna Bale 3rd = 2 Meehan Sox 4th = 4 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Kate Black | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Kate Black 2nd = 12 Kaitlyn 3rd = 5 Real Torque 4th = 11 Cobra Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Energizer Ollie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Energizer Ollie 2nd = 3 Blue Kade 3rd = 5 Sketchy Jo 4th = 6 Uno Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Moving Press | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Moving Press 2nd = 8 General Sidereus 3rd = 5 Craiglea Detroit 4th = 4 Beau Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Amigo Two | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Amigo Two 2nd = 6 Allen Yani 3rd = 8 Mutant 4th = 3 Total Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Amelias Courage | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 11 Amelias Courage 2nd = 7 Passions Delight 3rd = 1 Our Chateau Lafite 4th = 9 Rockinfeelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Olive | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Homebush Olive 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 8 Thunder Storm 4th = 7 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Chase The Cash | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Chase The Cash 2nd = 8 Victor Charlie 3rd = 9 Dawns Mystery 4th = 4 Switch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Power Of Red | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Power Of Red 2nd = 11 Art Mistress 3rd = 2 Home Of The Brave 4th = 12 Tulhurst Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Stealthy Swift | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Swift 2nd = 7 Turbo Blaze 3rd = 3 Phantom Two 4th = 1 Tranquil Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Miss Sydney | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Sydney 2nd = 2 Strike Force 3rd = 9 Sniper 4th = 11 Dontbabylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Dyna Marge | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Dyna Marge 2nd = 7 Dyna Jackie 3rd = 8 Dyna Lassie 4th = 6 Hippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 War Chest | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:26 | 1st = 12 War Chest 2nd = 11 Significance 3rd = 9 Pushkin 4th = 1 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Latifi Zeus | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Latifi Zeus 2nd = 8 Rustys Mate 3rd = 3 Zambora Pride 4th = 1 Kiera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Little Foo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Little Foo 2nd = 6 Carbon Crest 3rd = 1 Golden Scribe 4th = 7 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Maxim | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:19 | 1st = 9 Maxim 2nd = 2 Kenrick 3rd = 3 Sir Richie 4th = 8 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Make Em Pay | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Make Em Pay 2nd = 5 Queen Of Cawdor 3rd = 6 Some Eye Que 4th = 7 Kinloch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Call Me Rusty | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 2 Endless Don 3rd = 3 Thornett 4th = 1 Leprechaun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Twice As Much | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Twice As Much 2nd = 2 Royal Dream 3rd = 4 Aimforthemoon 4th = 7 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Polly Cracker | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Polly Cracker 2nd = 5 Youre The Best 3rd = 8 Hu Xian 4th = 4 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Dyna Elias | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Dyna Elias 2nd = 1 Dyna Hayley 3rd = 9 Allen Jono 4th = 7 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Best On | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Best On 2nd = 1 Take The Cake 3rd = 6 Only At Sunset 4th = 5 Axel Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Presidential Dude | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:03 | 1st = 10 Presidential Dude 2nd = 5 Machgower 3rd = 7 Sunset Zeus 4th = 4 Elle Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Merriview Boss | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:01 | 1st = 7 Merriview Boss 2nd = 1 Allen Kev 3rd = 3 Our Didda 4th = 4 Coo Coo Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Matty | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Matty 2nd = 4 Bella Vino 3rd = 6 Athena Lass 4th = 2 Artie Dee Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Our Real Deal | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Our Real Deal 2nd = 1 Avon Glory 3rd = 7 Aston Powers 4th = 3 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Warrior Mac | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Warrior Mac 2nd = 1 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 9 Last Guy Standing 4th = 2 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Opportune Knocka | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 6 Make Today Count 3rd = 8 Maywyn If Lucky 4th = 5 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 King Of The Roses | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 King Of The Roses 2nd = 10 Prime Power 3rd = 7 Commander Paris 4th = 4 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Minza Marlow | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Minza Marlow 2nd = 6 Bobby Tokaam 3rd = 3 Shellys Cougar 4th = 5 Willy Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Fcee | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Fcee 2nd = 2 Aurore 3rd = 4 Art Prevails 4th = 12 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 River Crossing | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 River Crossing 2nd = 1 Aston Tulloch 3rd = 8 Dr Gammiris 4th = 2 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 6 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ruby 4th = 3 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Harry Benz | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Harry Benz 2nd = 1 Gutenberg 3rd = 6 Cosmic Laptop 4th = 8 Rockabilly Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 3 Studleigh Kristen 4th = 2 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Comic Set | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Comic Set 2nd = 6 Sunday Pray 3rd = 4 Baffert 4th = 3 Along Came Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Melissas Charm | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Melissas Charm 2nd = 3 Diddy Ace 3rd = 7 Armatree Alice 4th = 8 Stratavon Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Zhukov Leis | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:26 | 1st = 6 Zhukov Leis 2nd = 8 Falcon Harry 3rd = 7 Striker Jim 4th = 9 Marnu The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Move That Energy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Move That Energy 2nd = 7 Precipitation 3rd = 1 Beyond Today 4th = 8 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 American Princess | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:21 | 1st = 3 American Princess 2nd = 8 Could Be Good 3rd = 6 American Empress 4th = 12 Gotta Go Dali Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Milky Chance | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Milky Chance 2nd = 7 Cosmic Capers 3rd = 2 Ramblin Rose 4th = 1 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Rock Of America | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Rock Of America 2nd = 9 El Major 3rd = 1 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 3 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Allonsy Fire | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 3 Tahlia Mulwee 3rd = 4 Jessie Doo 4th = 5 Blixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Bell | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 6 Nitro Mary 3rd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 3 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Gemanna Shelby | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:09 | 1st = 8 Gemanna Shelby 2nd = 3 Petadale 3rd = 5 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 6 Sly Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Maggie Benz | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Maggie Benz 2nd = 3 Alpha Zephyr 3rd = 6 Bogart Blend 4th = 4 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 5 Major Lexus 3rd = 3 Border Cross 4th = 4 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Chevy Prince | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Chevy Prince 2nd = 4 Macquarie Mist 3rd = 1 Lekey 4th = 8 Holiday Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 C K Spur | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 C K Spur 2nd = 4 Jasper Seven 3rd = 2 Gentleman Sir 4th = 11 Cyclone Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Alpha Styx | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:53 | 1st = 10 Alpha Styx 2nd = 8 Left Tennant 3rd = 2 Wee Jimmy 4th = 5 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Damky | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Damky 2nd = 8 Intimate Kingdom 3rd = 3 Big Tomee 4th = 5 Model To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Shanlyn George | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn George 2nd = 3 Conclusive 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Frank 4th = 4 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Angie Zarr 2nd = 5 Bigtime Speedy 3rd = 2 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 8 Opawa Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Heidi Benz | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Heidi Benz 2nd = 8 Agros Thunder 3rd = 1 Drop Short 4th = 4 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 11 Secret Web | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Secret Web 2nd = 6 Adaboy Ross 3rd = 8 Bayview Emperor 4th = 9 Zadok The Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 4 Avatar Fox 3rd = 1 Das Tanga 4th = 7 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Comply Or Die 2nd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 5 Party Starter 4th = 8 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Culpeka | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Culpeka 2nd = 1 Alta Mach 3rd = 3 Three Kisses 4th = 10 Cowboys N Aliens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Lektra Timon | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Lektra Timon 2nd = 4 Scanez Jewel 3rd = 7 Major Nippa 4th = 8 Ataraxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 11 Lingering Love | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:25 | 1st = 11 Lingering Love 2nd = 3 Red Ochre 3rd = 2 Amaryliss 4th = 4 Young Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Kings Call | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Kings Call 2nd = 1 Thunderation 3rd = 5 Two Up 4th = 6 Allegro Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Fabiarna | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Fabiarna 2nd = 1 Road Cam 3rd = 7 Galvo 4th = 5 Dahomey Windfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Ourboybyron | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Ourboybyron 2nd = 1 Checkout Me Travla 3rd = 3 China Town 4th = 6 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Prince Rakeem | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 5 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 4 Kyles Revenge 4th = 6 Misty Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Walk On By | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Walk On By 2nd = 6 Coco Marlow 3rd = 8 Select Selwood 4th = 3 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 6 Sargent Doakes | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Sargent Doakes 2nd = 14 Desert Marshal 3rd = 1 Alart 4th = 4 Dont Tease Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Northview Hustler | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Northview Hustler 2nd = 11 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 6 Wrangler 4th = 8 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 6 Constant Return | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Constant Return 2nd = 8 Rock And Rose 3rd = 10 Magic Pegasus 4th = 3 Purrfect Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Zillie Bean | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Zillie Bean 2nd = 8 Snozzsta 3rd = 4 Leigth Rose Hi 4th = 7 Praters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mad Gambler | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:53 | 1st = 8 Mad Gambler 2nd = 1 Mighty Mara 3rd = 9 Blissfulinfidelity 4th = 11 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Fast Rigby | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Fast Rigby 2nd = 4 Culvie Den 3rd = 8 Worboys 4th = 7 Scodelario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Zuccherina | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Zuccherina 2nd = 9 Connolly 3rd = 4 Hope Island 4th = 2 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Zipping Inglis | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 4 Runner Girl 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 7 Silver Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Shy Freddie | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 Shy Freddie 2nd = 3 Top Shot Jack 3rd = 5 Remember Jess 4th = 1 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Canutes Law | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Canutes Law 2nd = 7 Alimay Osti 3rd = 1 Wildash Diva 4th = 8 Nevs Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Canny And The Jet | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Canny And The Jet 2nd = 3 Forest Way 3rd = 4 Heartfelt Quest 4th = 6 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Mr Euroman | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Mr Euroman 2nd = 7 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 6 Eclipse Me 4th = 5 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 9 Kurgan | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kurgan 2nd = 7 Menegatti 3rd = 11 Shandaara 4th = 2 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Amber Liquid | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 Amber Liquid 2nd = 3 Multicam Belle 3rd = 4 Keysta 4th = 2 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 10 Time Stripper | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 10 Time Stripper 2nd = 8 Rosettas Comet 3rd = 14 Jahanara 4th = 2 Kyrgios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Rain And Tears 2nd = 5 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 7 Increasing 4th = 2 Kennel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Mars Rising | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Mars Rising 2nd = 4 Kept In Suspense 3rd = 5 Fawn Nova 4th = 1 On The Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 3 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 1 Cowgirlchick 4th = 11 Good Gracious Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Lodgement | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Lodgement 2nd = 3 Hot Moonlit Nite 3rd = 7 Dodgy Credit 4th = 6 Enzo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Hesezso | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Hesezso 2nd = 8 Shark Creek 3rd = 12 Wraith Of Odin 4th = 6 Milady Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Swift Jewel | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Swift Jewel 2nd = 3 Caramel Opal 3rd = 6 Ida Merry 4th = 4 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Jomo | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:06 | 1st = 7 Jomo 2nd = 1 Ginger Bertha 3rd = 9 Tehoro Hazel 4th = 2 Opawa Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Miranlou | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Miranlou 2nd = 8 Barroom Shiraz 3rd = 4 Citrus Kiss 4th = 6 Caros Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 9 Prize Lily | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Prize Lily 2nd = 3 Belcielo 3rd = 5 Groote Eylandt 4th = 1 Chima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Craiglea Velvet | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Velvet 2nd = 14 Craiglea Cetina 3rd = 1 Craiglea Ticker 4th = 10 Lost Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Stole Me Car | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:56 | 1st = 4 Stole Me Car 2nd = 7 Cranky Pants 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Spree 4th = 10 Fair Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Binalong Road | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Binalong Road 2nd = 4 Loose Tabacco 3rd = 7 Knocka On Fire 4th = 5 Auriga Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 13 The Graft | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:50 | 1st = 13 The Graft 2nd = 10 Loading 3rd = 2 Try N Run A Muck 4th = 9 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 5 Warrior Will 3rd = 8 Dessert Angel 4th = 7 Ostis Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Razs Girl | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Razs Girl 2nd = 8 Rowchester Star 3rd = 7 Red River Rufus 4th = 1 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 5 Lochaber 3rd = 7 Illdoitwhenimready 4th = 6 Love The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Lakeview Bruta | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Lakeview Bruta 2nd = 1 Select Casey 3rd = 3 Lady Ching 4th = 9 Zipping Foy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Chaos Theory | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Chaos Theory 2nd = 1 Adrenalin Kick 3rd = 2 Brilliant Ava 4th = 6 Slick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Whats That | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Whats That 2nd = 2 Infinite Reign 3rd = 7 Blatant Warrior 4th = 1 Davor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Metro Princess | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Metro Princess 2nd = 2 Canny Drive 3rd = 1 Like Da Clappers 4th = 4 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 2 Lauchetti | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Lauchetti 2nd = 4 Port Triano 3rd = 3 Gracie Lou Lou 4th = 10 Dorsay Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Zigwig | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Zigwig 2nd = 6 Radiant 3rd = 3 Sniparinda 4th = 14 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Krabi | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Krabi 2nd = 8 Cold Nights 3rd = 5 Erin Choice 4th = 4 Shakey Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Sweeney Miss | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:21 | 1st = 6 Sweeney Miss 2nd = 4 Lektra Excess 3rd = 1 Galactic Fox 4th = 3 Cee Rose Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 1 Try Me Dol 3rd = 2 Bloukrans 4th = 3 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Ishmy Girl | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 3 Ishmy Brother 3rd = 7 Our Gal Livy 4th = 6 Woodleigh Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Kylin | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Kylin 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 7 Banshee Reel 4th = 6 Watch My Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Cee Cee Senor | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Cee Cee Senor 2nd = 5 Seeya Saturday 3rd = 2 Lil Feisty 4th = 1 New Job Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Pronto | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Pronto 2nd = 6 Tricky Excite 3rd = 4 Fancy Swuff 4th = 2 Swift Swuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 2 Packen | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Packen 2nd = 1 Infantry 3rd = 6 Van Halen 4th = 9 Cobb N Co |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Last One Out | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Last One Out 2nd = 8 Final Fling 3rd = 5 Bella Lyndan 4th = 6 Milton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Still We Believe | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Still We Believe 2nd = 3 Harshly Judged 3rd = 8 Azumi Shadow 4th = 1 Wee See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Princess Jessica | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:03 | 1st = 9 Princess Jessica 2nd = 1 Scorched 3rd = 7 Chiara Delight 4th = 6 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 3 Balancing Act | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Balancing Act 2nd = 9 Angasi 3rd = 6 Keep Courting 4th = 8 Atomic Lokade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Bruree Jewel | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 7 Tzar Norma 3rd = 5 Cool Milo 4th = 6 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Heres To Luxury | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Heres To Luxury 2nd = 1 Cascata Rossa 3rd = 8 Wicked Wiki 4th = 7 Wicked Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Sweet Indulgence | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Sweet Indulgence 2nd = 1 Darci Inn 3rd = 4 Opihi Jade 4th = 10 Asoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Rosemount Buddy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Rosemount Buddy 2nd = 3 Gun Range 3rd = 6 Nash Bonus 4th = 4 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Asteria | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:46 | 1st = 8 Asteria 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Dora 3rd = 4 Bigtime Summer 4th = 5 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Colden Star | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Colden Star 2nd = 7 Slippers Chance 3rd = 8 Scorpion 4th = 2 Spinach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Lady Sioux | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Lady Sioux 3rd = 3 Jordan 4th = 4 Shaftesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Fastcar | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Fastcar 3rd = 3 Jordan 4th = 4 Shaftesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 You Dance | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 You Dance 2nd = 2 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 8 Golden Blaze 4th = 5 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 9 Face Like Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Face Like Thunder 2nd = 6 Bridies Brook 3rd = 7 Divine Brown 4th = 11 Just Bute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 2 Hes Our Woody | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hes Our Woody 2nd = 5 Al Cosmic Gift 3rd = 4 Rocksetta 4th = 10 Tommy Standup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 In The Bazza | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 In The Bazza 2nd = 1 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 6 Kidatee Dan 4th = 7 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jazzy Artist | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 6 Raesawinner 4th = 5 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 7 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lacey 4th = 8 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:22 | 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Geileis | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Geileis 2nd = 4 No Bo 3rd = 8 Dancing Derina 4th = 10 Tickatare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Its All Over | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Its All Over 2nd = 6 Rusty Sidebottom 3rd = 2 Goodnight Irene 4th = 4 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 Suzerain | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Suzerain 2nd = 2 Crackling Rosie 3rd = 1 Clara Jane 4th = 6 River Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Steves Jewel | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Steves Jewel 2nd = 7 Indulgence 3rd = 1 Meer Jappa 4th = 2 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Moonlit Cloud | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Moonlit Cloud 2nd = 7 St Covet Lass 3rd = 3 Misty Island 4th = 2 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Lektra Munster | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:02 | 1st = 3 Lektra Munster 2nd = 5 Homer 3rd = 2 John Limes 4th = 8 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 8 Sweet Perfume | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Sweet Perfume 2nd = 1 Dimoshot 3rd = 5 Kastor 4th = 3 Hold My Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 16 Ti Tan Tiger | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:55 | 1st = 16 Ti Tan Tiger 2nd = 7 Mistress Rose 3rd = 15 Call Me Brad 4th = 10 In Bengal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 De Goey | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 De Goey 2nd = 5 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 2 Dr Valhalla 4th = 1 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 The Next Star | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 The Next Star 2nd = 6 Courageous Cruz 3rd = 2 Any Wonder 4th = 8 Hereiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Newcastle Brown | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 8 Miss Piggy 3rd = 3 Pawlee 4th = 5 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Lektra Destiny | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:41 | 1st = 4 Lektra Destiny 2nd = 2 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 7 Lady Vixyma 4th = 1 Benji Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Bancroft | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bancroft 2nd = 6 She Tells Lies 3rd = 4 Cloud Consort 4th = 2 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Jett Zafonic | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Jett Zafonic 2nd = 3 Fear Fire 3rd = 1 Who Told Lindylu 4th = 4 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Shoot To Kill | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Shoot To Kill 2nd = 2 Mystic Power 3rd = 5 Flicka Of Gold 4th = 3 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 1 Bubbas Call | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Call 2nd = 2 Baykool 3rd = 8 Miss Cavatica 4th = 6 Marikoriko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Oscar Della | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Oscar Della 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 6 Master Lagoon 4th = 3 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Alex Rumble | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Alex Rumble 2nd = 2 Smash Attack 3rd = 1 Homebush Banker 4th = 6 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Mr Grumpy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Mr Grumpy 2nd = 7 Harmonic Lass 3rd = 2 Zioptimus 4th = 8 Cozursmart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Tzar Knight | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Tzar Knight 2nd = 6 Bless em All 3rd = 10 Woolly Warbo 4th = 8 Dr Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cheers Kathy | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 4 Hear The Call 3rd = 3 French Globe 4th = 1 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Bravo Rose | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Bravo Rose 2nd = 1 Bokarm Lachie 3rd = 2 Rope A Dope 4th = 8 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Fancy Moment | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Fancy Moment 2nd = 7 Rumbling Moment 3rd = 3 Gee She Roks 4th = 4 Summer Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Academy Hill | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Academy Hill 2nd = 8 Lonhie Rocks 3rd = 1 Lighthouse Keeper 4th = 2 Malkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Trixie Lee | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Trixie Lee 2nd = 4 Goldstar Scooter 3rd = 10 Screw And Bolt 4th = 3 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Fiery Chieftain | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Fiery Chieftain 2nd = 3 Dr Peregrine 3rd = 8 Hello Slick 4th = 7 Dashing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 7 Susie Wolff | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Susie Wolff 2nd = 1 Powerball 3rd = 10 Red River Rock 4th = 9 Hannah Marene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Blackflash Magic | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Blackflash Magic 2nd = 3 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 5 Terra Torra 4th = 6 Classy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Saraya Jayde | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 8 Wears The Gold 3rd = 2 Opawa Rocket 4th = 7 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Bazs Moment | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Bazs Moment 2nd = 7 Summer Lad 3rd = 4 Miss Legality 4th = 3 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Boopa Doop Girl | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:41 | 1st = 8 Boopa Doop Girl 2nd = 6 Swift Spur 3rd = 1 Jimmy Flash 4th = 4 Lil Blackbook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Yo Vale | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Yo Vale 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Maria 3rd = 1 Bundy Bucks 4th = 7 Cuddley Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Vikings | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Vikings 2nd = 5 Tom Tee 3rd = 6 Charlie Runkel 4th = 2 Pipe Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Summer Storm | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Summer Storm 2nd = 7 Gangster of Love 3rd = 4 Jaeda Sienn 4th = 3 Mcivor Verna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Blue Afro | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:26 | 1st = 8 Blue Afro 2nd = 2 Swift Knockout 3rd = 1 Grand Hero 4th = 7 Spring Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Pickup | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Pickup 2nd = 1 High Play 3rd = 4 Moby 4th = 2 Courts King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Kingsbrae Avenue | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Avenue 2nd = 4 Big Result 3rd = 3 Realistic 4th = 8 Kabooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Stu On It | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Stu On It 2nd = 6 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 8 Verbena 4th = 5 Unbridled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Joey Moetis | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:11 | 1st = 5 Joey Moetis 2nd = 1 Glenville Anna 3rd = 4 Indis Fancy 4th = 6 Panic Prone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Challis Ridge | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Challis Ridge 2nd = 7 Sloan 3rd = 4 Uncle Bump 4th = 3 Galantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Translator | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:57 | 1st = 7 Translator 2nd = 4 Opawa Plum 3rd = 6 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 8 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Gold Odessa | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Gold Odessa 2nd = 8 Vane Power 3rd = 1 Alouette Josie 4th = 3 Do Looks Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Ruby Row | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:47 | 1st = 8 Ruby Row 2nd = 2 Wize Act 3rd = 4 Dan Cugat 4th = 7 Arapito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Ohoka Angel | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:38 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Angel 2nd = 3 Tui Style 3rd = 2 Sweet As Brad 4th = 6 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Justin Ryan | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Justin Ryan 2nd = 5 Waimac 3rd = 3 Davids Legacy 4th = 8 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Ultra Chic | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:12 | 1st = 3 Ultra Chic 2nd = 7 Promising 3rd = 4 Per Form 4th = 5 Nakyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Vallende Star | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Vallende Star 2nd = 4 Fabres Lass 3rd = 3 Captain Chilly 4th = 1 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Amelia Rob | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 10:46 | 1st = 7 Amelia Rob 2nd = 1 Opawa Sledge 3rd = 6 Hilton Forabeer 4th = 8 Hello Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Briseur De Reves | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 10:28 | 1st = 3 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 1 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 2 Dixie Miss 4th = 8 Troublesome Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Pyro Polly | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 10:11 | 1st = 6 Pyro Polly 2nd = 5 Asserting Power 3rd = 3 Cool Chick 4th = 7 Sozins Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Jessica Parker | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 1:32 | 1st = 7 Jessica Parker 2nd = 8 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 6 Whos Got Money 4th = 3 Casino King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Sunset Stella | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 1:07 | 1st = 8 Sunset Stella 2nd = 2 Bonbie Blast 3rd = 4 Nurse Daisy 4th = 6 Sin City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Porrun Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 0:47 | 1st = 5 Porrun Monelli 2nd = 7 Missandei 3rd = 6 Triple Crown Bev 4th = 3 Incredible Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Hot Passion | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 0:40 | 1st = 5 Hot Passion 2nd = 1 Imana Capri 3rd = 11 Edmun Dee 4th = 4 Shellwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Elite | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 0:22 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Elite 2nd = 6 Falcons Glory 3rd = 3 Flaming Kirst 4th = 7 Fonic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Dame Puissant | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 0:10 | 1st = 2 Dame Puissant 2nd = 8 Bettor Bling 3rd = 1 The Rain 4th = 5 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Ryan Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 24 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 5 Catwalk Tease 3rd = 6 Sirius Monelli 4th = 1 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Weedle Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Weedle Monelli 2nd = 9 Top Trader 3rd = 5 Quackas Girl 4th = 3 Moment To Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Bambam Gundi | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 7 Smooth 3rd = 3 Fast Dancer 4th = 6 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Desert Rampage | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 23:17 | 1st = 2 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 St Kitts 3rd = 1 Divergent 4th = 7 Bonbie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 5 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 23:12 | 1st = 5 Ronray Flame 2nd = 2 Maximus Houdini 3rd = 1 Single Shot 4th = 8 Jacobite Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Front Row | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Front Row 2nd = 2 Dontch Remember 3rd = 4 Heez Chivalrous 4th = 8 Ultimate Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Em Morney | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Em Morney 2nd = 8 Bwana Rama 3rd = 6 Floki Monelli 4th = 4 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Fredrik | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Fredrik 2nd = 7 Zipping Bubba 3rd = 6 Easy Off 4th = 8 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 My Names Emma | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:47 | 1st = 7 My Names Emma 2nd = 2 Golden Spike 3rd = 6 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 5 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Hit It Rich | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Hit It Rich 2nd = 8 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 5 Firebrace 4th = 4 Let It Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 8 Back Street Boy 3rd = 2 Velocity Aim 4th = 4 Rhondas Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Dandalup Ivyrose | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:28 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Ivyrose 2nd = 8 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 3 Supreme Ollie 4th = 5 Marys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Invienna | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Invienna 2nd = 3 Tycore Lad 3rd = 8 Aztec Flash 4th = 6 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Cut For An Ace | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 2 Sky Art 3rd = 1 Hugh Victor 4th = 8 Gaz Wannabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Metro Man | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Metro Man 2nd = 1 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 7 Tangi Mion 4th = 8 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:09 | 1st = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 1 West On Beth 3rd = 3 Pink Keeping 4th = 6 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Hunters Hero | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Hunters Hero 2nd = 8 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 1 Audacious Mickan 4th = 4 Acquainted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Western Destroyer | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Western Destroyer 2nd = 1 Obama 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress 4th = 6 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Spudnut | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Spudnut 2nd = 3 Prospect 3rd = 9 Burner Bant 4th = 1 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 1 Is She Wat 3rd = 5 Heliocentric 4th = 6 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Our Gamma Lady | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:47 | 1st = 7 Our Gamma Lady 2nd = 6 Touch of Success 3rd = 2 Canyouseeme 4th = 11 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Bravo Rose | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Bravo Rose 2nd = 2 Midnight Hunter 3rd = 6 Indys Chant 4th = 3 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Neon Moon | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Neon Moon 2nd = 8 Dee Big Rig 3rd = 3 Midnight Minx 4th = 6 Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bruton Miss 2nd = 4 Crushed Ice 3rd = 6 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 1 Fancy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Commander Jack | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Commander Jack 2nd = 3 Unique Olivia 3rd = 6 Brock Tonic 4th = 10 Crocodile Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Murranji Track | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Murranji Track 2nd = 7 Mark Dennis 3rd = 3 Daylight Dan 4th = 5 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Spanish Queen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Spanish Queen 2nd = 7 Lady Abigail 3rd = 1 My Names Kelly 4th = 6 Farmhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Mano Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Mano Warrior 2nd = 4 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 6 Allen Quake 4th = 8 Hello Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:20 | 1st = 7 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 10 Kissmecougar 3rd = 2 Hilmore Disco 4th = 5 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Worlds Greatest | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Worlds Greatest 2nd = 8 Im Alice 3rd = 1 Atomic Opie 4th = 6 Flying Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Terrestrial | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Terrestrial 2nd = 7 Kennedy Shuffle 3rd = 1 Bulldog Stringer 4th = 3 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Passaic River | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Passaic River 2nd = 3 Grinorama 3rd = 2 Barnsdale 4th = 8 Spirit Of Szarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Three Year Plan | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Three Year Plan 2nd = 5 My Names Blondie 3rd = 8 Vilcabamba 4th = 2 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Master Mordecai | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Master Mordecai 2nd = 6 Spirited Quality 3rd = 8 Toshulan 4th = 5 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Will I Am | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Will I Am 2nd = 7 Dirty Diesel 3rd = 8 Soho Jagger 4th = 4 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Nova Party | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Nova Party 2nd = 2 Superformance 3rd = 6 Scott Speed 4th = 8 Miss Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Bethany Aitch | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 5 Questionable Gesture 3rd = 9 Mossdale Flynn 4th = 4 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Nappo Quoted | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 1 Loonys Mate 3rd = 7 John Said This 4th = 6 Lilly Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 8 Sir Richard 3rd = 3 Tiger Rance 4th = 7 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Just Milhouse | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:40 | 1st = 11 Just Milhouse 2nd = 6 Art Promise 3rd = 1 Ollie And Brock 4th = 5 Hells A Rocken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sir Reginald 2nd = 1 El Malamute 3rd = 5 Smooth Flame 4th = 9 Starzar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Flash Anatomy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Flash Anatomy 2nd = 9 Hes Novak 3rd = 11 Rocknroll Eyes 4th = 10 Fat Kennys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Azariah | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Azariah 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 4 Tricksters Son 4th = 8 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Audacious Poppy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:25 | 1st = 9 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 2 Chief Bale 3rd = 1 Demon Jesse 4th = 5 Flying Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Go Gwan | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Go Gwan 2nd = 3 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 1 Pearson Pride 4th = 2 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Ima Kennedy Two | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Ima Kennedy Two 2nd = 1 Comedy Of Manners 3rd = 2 Our Apachee Miss 4th = 8 Our Little Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Tee Snow | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Tee Snow 2nd = 5 Jackos Chant 3rd = 6 In The Crossfire 4th = 1 Spookie Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Phillip Keeping | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 3 Aston Philou 3rd = 1 Dr Melezar 4th = 4 Coolan King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Ellen Louise | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Ellen Louise 2nd = 4 Princessofzanzibar 3rd = 6 Shesabeegee 4th = 2 Magic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Submarine | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Submarine 2nd = 8 Braxton 3rd = 2 Like Rocky 4th = 6 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Sky Lark 2nd = 1 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 7 Lil Bit Awesome 4th = 4 Velocity Hezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 1 Trust My Judgement 3rd = 9 Dilinger Dreaming 4th = 3 Tiz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Convex | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Convex 2nd = 7 La Mancha Man 3rd = 6 Terra Torra 4th = 8 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Bluey Fields | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Bluey Fields 2nd = 1 Backin Bully 3rd = 6 Mate Bale 4th = 3 Belisarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 1 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 7 The Real Eagle 4th = 5 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Myrniong Angel | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Angel 2nd = 1 Dessert Angel 3rd = 7 Ocarina 4th = 3 Just A Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Vanderville | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Vanderville 2nd = 7 Suitress 3rd = 10 Vanderville Kid 4th = 1 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Aintnooilpainting | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Aintnooilpainting 2nd = 10 Missdirected 3rd = 3 Royal Delight 4th = 7 Penny Snatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Shakey Norm | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Shakey Norm 2nd = 4 Sappho 3rd = 5 Rosemount Buddy 4th = 8 Elizabeth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Wild Angel | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Wild Angel 2nd = 1 Knew It 3rd = 6 Arashundi 4th = 3 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Just A Glance | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Just A Glance 2nd = 8 Doc Ryan 3rd = 4 Tims Portrait 4th = 3 Laughing Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Wayang Angel | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Wayang Angel 2nd = 7 Lauries Pet 3rd = 1 Frankies Wham 4th = 4 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 6 Sudoku Baby 3rd = 2 Kraken Ridge 4th = 5 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Exclusive Jack | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Exclusive Jack 2nd = 2 Redbank Harry 3rd = 7 Handy Bonus 4th = 4 Pacific Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Obin Tommy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:09 | 1st = 6 Obin Tommy 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 1 Felix Eddie 4th = 4 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Relethor Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:06 | 1st = 2 Relethor Bale 2nd = 8 Ringading Sister 3rd = 5 Shadow Diamond 4th = 1 Sisco Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Perfectly Written | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Perfectly Written 2nd = 1 Camelot Speedstar 3rd = 2 Metro Princess 4th = 3 Lagom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Zodiac Sandy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Zodiac Sandy 2nd = 1 Spring Dorrie 3rd = 3 Late Show Snowy 4th = 5 Megsie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Spot The Zipper | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Spot The Zipper 2nd = 7 Mia Kathryn 3rd = 6 Supreme Marlo 4th = 8 Fortune Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Chezzy Allen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 3 Midnight Caviar 3rd = 1 Barry Bomber 4th = 8 Shes A Winlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Cute Gambler | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Cute Gambler 2nd = 2 Shakey Design 3rd = 8 Lil Macie Breeze 4th = 4 Galvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Foxzami Tyga | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Foxzami Tyga 2nd = 5 Hard Luck Story 3rd = 4 Bonna Bale 4th = 8 San Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Zabdon Chevy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Zabdon Chevy 2nd = 5 Harry Benz 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Black 4th = 8 You Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Tiwanaku | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Tiwanaku 2nd = 1 Lettuceonthebeach 3rd = 3 Im The Mighty Will 4th = 4 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Yenderra Blue | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 8 Lady Beatrix 3rd = 4 Zambora Cash 4th = 7 Merv Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Cordite Extra | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Cordite Extra 2nd = 10 Suspicious Lee 3rd = 8 Diyas 4th = 7 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Reva | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:26 | 1st = 5 Reva 2nd = 7 Nevada Rocket 3rd = 3 Crowbar Johnson 4th = 11 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Spring Recall | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Spring Recall 2nd = 1 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 3 Spring Destiny 4th = 4 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Bank Rogue | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Bank Rogue 2nd = 2 Ouch 3rd = 9 Lidos Boy 4th = 6 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Onya Sami | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Onya Sami 2nd = 2 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 7 Jesses Jet 4th = 8 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Three Of The Best | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Three Of The Best 2nd = 7 Subtle Delight 3rd = 6 Newport Dreamz 4th = 10 Western Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Fiery Benz | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:06 | 1st = 5 Fiery Benz 2nd = 9 Spring Trixie 3rd = 3 Lady Perlita 4th = 7 Dash Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Sammysluck | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Sammysluck 2nd = 1 Refused Service 3rd = 10 Vavadous 4th = 3 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Call Me Swift | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Call Me Swift 2nd = 8 Maximum Mak 3rd = 4 Sofia The First 4th = 7 Silver Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 4 Oakfield Avenger | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Avenger 2nd = 2 Eqdaam 3rd = 6 Dane Slugger 4th = 7 I Wanna Break Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Haptic Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Haptic Bale 2nd = 4 Amari 3rd = 7 Still We Believe 4th = 2 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Enka Allen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Enka Allen 2nd = 5 Awesome Wills 3rd = 6 Frosty Ajay 4th = 1 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Champion Exhibit | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 8 Alera Bale 3rd = 3 Pelli 4th = 6 Resident Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Broadway Playboy | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 6 Karloo Kix 3rd = 2 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 7 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 3 Alakai | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Alakai 2nd = 1 Snitzels Image 3rd = 5 Fashion Stage 4th = 9 Gottakeepthefaith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Wrecker One | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Wrecker One 2nd = 2 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 8 Calabasas 4th = 4 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Harrys Day Out | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 3 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 12 Astronaut 4th = 11 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Zabambi | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:21 | 1st = 7 Zabambi 2nd = 4 Tilt 3rd = 5 Cut The Ribbons 4th = 6 Smash Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 My First Patch | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 My First Patch 2nd = 3 Back On Track 3rd = 5 Frosty Brown 4th = 1 Fabulous Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 7 Phantom Sox | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Phantom Sox 2nd = 4 Mystic Harmony 3rd = 8 Wild Diva 4th = 9 Cashed Up Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Keely Allen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Keely Allen 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 2 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 8 Advice Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Cruisys Luck | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 7 Cosmea 3rd = 1 Morning Cruise 4th = 5 Boris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Impavido | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Impavido 2nd = 12 Gitan 3rd = 2 Equipped 4th = 1 Our Royal Egyptian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 2 Red Inca | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Red Inca 2nd = 1 Stellarized 3rd = 11 Tea Tales 4th = 8 Royal Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Escala | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Escala 2nd = 4 Dude Perfect 3rd = 2 Gold Rains 4th = 8 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Homebush Justine | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Homebush Justine 2nd = 1 Smash Attack 3rd = 4 Talk Talk 4th = 5 Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Zaras Delight 2nd = 9 Georgia Grace 3rd = 3 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 6 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Rapid Innings | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 Rapid Innings 2nd = 8 Sisco General 3rd = 3 Latigo 4th = 4 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 10 Classroom Destiny | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:50 | 1st = 10 Classroom Destiny 2nd = 11 Falvina 3rd = 13 Hidden Chief 4th = 4 Brandy Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Yancy Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Yancy Bale 2nd = 5 Limitless 3rd = 2 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 1 Allen Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Torque Lively | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Torque Lively 2nd = 5 Look And Listen 3rd = 10 Swarovski 4th = 3 Bettors Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Gentleman Tim | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:41 | 1st = 7 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 3 Vikings 3rd = 1 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 8 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Capregas | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Capregas 2nd = 1 Magical Mo 3rd = 3 Sheza Jewel 4th = 2 Dodgy Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Ourboybyron | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Ourboybyron 2nd = 8 Nova China 3rd = 7 Harcourt Street 4th = 10 Eighth Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 Ventura Highway | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Ventura Highway 2nd = 11 Linka 3rd = 14 Knucklemanna 4th = 3 Unrealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Hally Allen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Hally Allen 2nd = 10 Carmalina 3rd = 8 Dream Shanty 4th = 6 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Mackellars Love | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Mackellars Love 2nd = 8 Allez Bien 3rd = 4 Bugeisha 4th = 1 La Chatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Laineys Fortune | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 8 Kalahari Sands 3rd = 3 Mahjong Rule 4th = 6 Pepper Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Falconhurst | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:21 | 1st = 6 Falconhurst 2nd = 7 Homebush Banker 3rd = 5 Settle Grettel 4th = 3 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Calcavado | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Calcavado 2nd = 4 Hear The Call 3rd = 10 Jakes A Joy 4th = 2 El Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Cold Nights | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Cold Nights 2nd = 4 Magic Benz 3rd = 1 Frosty Bejay 4th = 3 Shot To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Alhanna | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:13 | 1st = 7 Alhanna 2nd = 1 Laser Illusion 3rd = 6 Kilter Bale 4th = 5 Zambora Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Anustar | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:11 | 1st = 10 Anustar 2nd = 7 Perfect Rider 3rd = 5 Bombora Comet 4th = 1 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Fashion Model | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Fashion Model 2nd = 4 Swift Reply 3rd = 3 Ready Kwila 4th = 10 Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Handpass | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Handpass 2nd = 8 Mrs Kash 3rd = 3 Fair Ride 4th = 7 Minkas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Genetic Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Genetic Marlow 2nd = 2 Lexie Rae 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 8 Charlie Runkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Medal Of Honour | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 8 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 4 God Send 4th = 2 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Masters Degree | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Masters Degree 2nd = 9 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 4 Red Dragon 4th = 2 Galantiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 5 Platinum Tycoon | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Platinum Tycoon 2nd = 7 Lilly Kareena 3rd = 3 Road Fox 4th = 6 Rosies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spring Polly | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:54 | 1st = 7 Spring Polly 2nd = 1 Capo 3rd = 8 Madies 4th = 2 Westender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Macaloney | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:53 | 1st = 3 Macaloney 2nd = 1 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 8 Gunner Molloy 4th = 2 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Crumps Princess | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:51 | 1st = 7 Crumps Princess 2nd = 8 Shadow Bolt 3rd = 3 Destini Laredo 4th = 2 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Divine Sanction | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Divine Sanction 2nd = 2 Superbee 3rd = 7 Storm On 4th = 4 Il Dominatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Hector Cabang | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Hector Cabang 2nd = 9 Just Banji 3rd = 6 Its Magic 4th = 1 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:46 | 1st = 8 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 3 Draxler 3rd = 7 Opawa Minstrel 4th = 4 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Corporal Luna | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Corporal Luna 2nd = 1 All Over Hanover 3rd = 4 Newmerella Fella 4th = 5 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Sorceress Bale | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 1 El Rose 3rd = 2 Sophie Tyson 4th = 8 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Elegies | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Elegies 2nd = 4 Bobs A Dazzler 3rd = 3 Malleable 4th = 6 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Allen Kappa | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:31 | 1st = 7 Allen Kappa 2nd = 6 Kevs Fantasy 3rd = 10 Mahlo Nacho 4th = 9 Severus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Dontbabylon | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Dontbabylon 2nd = 8 Victory Eight 3rd = 7 Bel Burgess 4th = 4 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Work It | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Work It 2nd = 4 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 1 Suzy La Rue 4th = 3 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Giancana | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:26 | 1st = 8 Giancana 2nd = 4 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 3 Adjudicator 4th = 6 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Alta Teresa | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Alta Teresa 2nd = 3 Double Encounter 3rd = 6 The Democrat 4th = 4 Weona Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 6 Knowing Me 3rd = 3 Miata 4th = 2 Nevetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Aston Fabio | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Aston Fabio 2nd = 7 Ima Bogan 3rd = 5 Wheres Sally 4th = 6 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Capricorn Storm | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Storm 2nd = 5 Ginza Lion 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Man 4th = 2 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 13 Tirone Miss | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:10 | 1st = 13 Tirone Miss 2nd = 12 Peaceful Sea 3rd = 5 Saxophone 4th = 3 Double Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Izzy A Prince | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Izzy A Prince 2nd = 1 Take Guard 3rd = 4 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 7 Lancie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Stormy Sunday | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 Stormy Sunday 2nd = 5 Smash Lilly 3rd = 8 Go Tommo 4th = 2 Mulberry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sams A Champ | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Sams A Champ 2nd = 2 Fire And Ice 3rd = 4 Catch The Breeze 4th = 5 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Yulong Yongxing | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Yulong Yongxing 2nd = 7 Hydro Force 3rd = 3 Magna Carta 4th = 1 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Wonder Lace | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Wonder Lace 2nd = 1 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 7 Royal Bling 4th = 6 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 10 Zarabeel | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Zarabeel 2nd = 2 The Blues Brother 3rd = 7 Impressive One 4th = 1 Prince Coureuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Oemi Allen | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Oemi Allen 2nd = 6 Harriet Bale 3rd = 3 Too Fly 4th = 10 Maximum Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 He Can Fly | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 He Can Fly 2nd = 5 Shesa Killer Queen 3rd = 2 Internationaltuffguy 4th = 1 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Fair Pippa | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:48 | 1st = 2 Fair Pippa 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 4 Dyna Alk 4th = 3 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Tinker Ross | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Tinker Ross 2nd = 4 Magic Moz 3rd = 6 Pingles 4th = 8 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Hidden In Heaven | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Hidden In Heaven 2nd = 3 Must Be Obeyed 3rd = 4 Inverness Express 4th = 7 Wild Az Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Falcon Ute | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Falcon Ute 2nd = 6 Lektra Dave 3rd = 2 Raven Sky 4th = 8 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Pomelo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Pomelo 2nd = 4 Byblos Boy 3rd = 6 Rocky Marriage 4th = 2 Ramatuelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Chippenham | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Chippenham 2nd = 7 Belaruski 3rd = 2 Elite Tiger 4th = 6 Just Before Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Shack View | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Shack View 2nd = 4 Grouse 3rd = 5 Rubys Flame 4th = 8 Mahalo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Runnin Cloggs | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:26 | 1st = 3 Runnin Cloggs 2nd = 6 Lucas Scott 3rd = 7 Blazin Action 4th = 2 Kellys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Gasmonkey 2nd = 1 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 5 Karloo Ten Seventy 4th = 7 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 House Of Tudor | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 House Of Tudor 2nd = 8 Isadiva 3rd = 9 Onya Rosie 4th = 11 Shrapelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Rockstar Elle | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Elle 2nd = 2 Elite Chaos 3rd = 4 Magical Strike 4th = 1 Gotcha Racin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Dont Think Twice | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 4 Hell Bent 3rd = 3 Its Inevitable 4th = 2 Naughty Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Graeburn | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Graeburn 2nd = 5 Koputara 3rd = 1 Royal Action 4th = 8 Kablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Pennys Roman | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Pennys Roman 2nd = 6 Senor Slamma 3rd = 7 Dolly Dyer 4th = 1 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 3 Whos A Star | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Whos A Star 2nd = 6 Misty Island 3rd = 7 Monashee Lass 4th = 2 Our Universal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Fastnet Latina | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Latina 2nd = 10 Lamour De Ma Vie 3rd = 6 Thunder Cloud 4th = 7 Leica Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Night Voyage | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Night Voyage 2nd = 3 Kelvinside 3rd = 1 Chavish 4th = 4 Make A Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Marcy Mclaren | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Marcy Mclaren 2nd = 2 Aston Jadeite 3rd = 3 Libby Raider 4th = 8 Raloo Bartzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Ngakawau | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Ngakawau 2nd = 7 Jinno Gino 3rd = 1 Trixie Lee 4th = 6 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Hello Diamond | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Hello Diamond 2nd = 3 Madam Mila 3rd = 1 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 6 Pepper Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 8 Hill Of Tara | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Hill Of Tara 2nd = 3 Wally 3rd = 1 Folkstone 4th = 6 Carmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 5 Firebby 3rd = 6 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 2 Be Nice Huther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Anne From Mayo | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Anne From Mayo 2nd = 3 Plateau 3rd = 6 Telford 4th = 1 Ballast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Botany Alan 2nd = 3 Opawa Peaches 3rd = 4 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 7 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Vrontios | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Vrontios 2nd = 8 Fight To Excel 3rd = 6 Arugula 4th = 7 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Funloving | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Funloving 2nd = 3 Dashie De Luxe 3rd = 1 Shoepeg 4th = 4 Coco Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Josh | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 8 Precious Tyson 3rd = 4 Ecclefechan 4th = 6 Astro Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 1 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 3 Ana Dior 4th = 6 Homebush Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Shez Impetuous | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Shez Impetuous 2nd = 8 Maddys Boy 3rd = 7 Centre Pine 4th = 4 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Hes The Sheriff | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Hes The Sheriff 2nd = 10 Canny Alice 3rd = 11 Separee 4th = 9 Strathbyrne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Just Got em | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Just Got em 2nd = 4 Uncanned 3rd = 1 Whackin Theo 4th = 2 Ukulele Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:53 | 1st = 1 Southern Lights 2nd = 2 Epic Dream 3rd = 7 Know Hassle 4th = 5 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Shetland | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:53 | 1st = 10 Shetland 2nd = 5 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 8 Cyclone Dream 4th = 1 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Chromosome Four | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Chromosome Four 2nd = 3 Free Spins 3rd = 5 Evanta Nemo 4th = 8 Buckle Up Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Opawa Binge | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:36 | 1st = 8 Opawa Binge 2nd = 3 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Know Style 4th = 2 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Grease Explosion | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Grease Explosion 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 5 Heat Up 4th = 6 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Loceryl | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Loceryl 2nd = 7 Traveston 3rd = 1 Sweet Jaz 4th = 4 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Millie | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:18 | 1st = 1 Opawa Millie 2nd = 5 Cisco 3rd = 6 La Kinks 4th = 3 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Min Ho | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Min Ho 2nd = 1 Luciastar 3rd = 5 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 8 Opawa Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 8 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 4 Harkonen Bale 4th = 1 Homebush Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Rand | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 11:22 | 1st = 4 Rand 2nd = 7 Homebush Flame 3rd = 3 Shift The Blame 4th = 1 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Paddy The Baker | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 11:02 | 1st = 8 Paddy The Baker 2nd = 4 Opawa Opal 3rd = 6 Homebush Bailey 4th = 5 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Rosa Tee | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 10:40 | 1st = 8 Rosa Tee 2nd = 7 Homebush Riley 3rd = 2 Zircon 4th = 6 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Sader Nation | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 10:22 | 1st = 5 Sader Nation 2nd = 2 Bombs Falling 3rd = 6 Trumped 4th = 4 Unbridled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Lucky Sunday | ||
Tue Jan 24 2017 10:05 | 1st = 5 Lucky Sunday 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 2 Hello Its Me 4th = 4 Botany Whisper |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000