Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Rockabilly Vegas | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Rockabilly Vegas 2nd = 2 West On Janet 3rd = 4 Rock On Moe 4th = 1 West On Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Canya Connor | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Canya Connor 2nd = 7 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 3 Dandalup Girl 4th = 8 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Fernando Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 1 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 8 Spur Monelli 4th = 2 Heliocentric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Whackin Theo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 23:04 | 1st = 2 Whackin Theo 2nd = 5 Ruby Creek 3rd = 4 Aiming 4th = 9 Springvale Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Ocean View | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 23:01 | 1st = 2 Ocean View 2nd = 4 Hes Loaded 3rd = 8 Right On Cue 4th = 6 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Objective | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Objective 2nd = 3 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 8 Kabukuru 4th = 4 Turner Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Jake Sully | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:54 | 1st = 4 Jake Sully 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 5 Bobby Bound 4th = 2 Juggernaut Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 6 Son Of Gozo Pride | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Son Of Gozo Pride 2nd = 5 Mere Mortal 3rd = 1 Banksy Belle 4th = 7 The Falcons Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 2 Victa Louise 3rd = 7 Phoebe Allen 4th = 4 Blonde Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Mars Rising | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:44 | 1st = 4 Mars Rising 2nd = 1 Alpha Georgiou 3rd = 3 Spokane Flick 4th = 8 Midnight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Daze Like These | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:39 | 1st = 4 Daze Like These 2nd = 5 Rule The Road 3rd = 6 Dulcafay 4th = 2 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Oenomaus | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Oenomaus 2nd = 3 Linda Belinda 3rd = 9 Benelli Monelli 4th = 8 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Canya Bounce | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:33 | 1st = 4 Canya Bounce 2nd = 3 Mount Murray 3rd = 7 Schusta 4th = 8 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 1 Its A Threat 3rd = 6 Lashing Harry 4th = 4 Kiss Me Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 1 Lifeplusten | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Lifeplusten 2nd = 9 Valstrepo 3rd = 2 Hionjolt 4th = 4 Bezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Game Over | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Game Over 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Jet 3rd = 3 Charlie Chops 4th = 4 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Oshkosh Uni Chet 2nd = 2 Azkaban 3rd = 6 Rosie Riccarton 4th = 3 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bronze Gambler | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Bronze Gambler 2nd = 6 Billy Boy 3rd = 5 Barcia Jeanes 4th = 4 Innamincka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Mitzys Chapta | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:14 | 1st = 3 Mitzys Chapta 2nd = 8 Pangee Street 3rd = 2 Epic Obsession 4th = 1 Hello Issy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Almost Black | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:11 | 1st = 5 Almost Black 2nd = 7 Road Angel 3rd = 9 Spring Murder 4th = 4 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Miny Mo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Miny Mo 2nd = 3 Denis Denial 3rd = 1 Fink Racer 4th = 7 Proven Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Chief Bale | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Chief Bale 2nd = 4 Tyla Grace 3rd = 3 Brick Lane 4th = 8 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 Goodboy Cowboy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 10 Goodboy Cowboy 2nd = 9 Headmaster 3rd = 3 El Kapitan 4th = 5 Presley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 King Colt | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 King Colt 2nd = 2 Henry 3rd = 1 Werner Bale 4th = 4 Beanbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Slick | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Slick 2nd = 4 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 7 Cosmo Bill 4th = 8 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Montoey Miss | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Montoey Miss 2nd = 1 Batangas 3rd = 6 Kininka Loch 4th = 5 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Topper Swaye | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Topper Swaye 2nd = 6 Something New 3rd = 1 Banjo Tifia 4th = 4 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Woosha | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:44 | 1st = 9 Woosha 2nd = 2 Runout Babe 3rd = 6 Mega Daario 4th = 3 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 2 Slippers Time 4th = 4 Snow Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Not Available | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Not Available 2nd = 4 Verne Allen 3rd = 6 Zipping Hawk 4th = 2 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Magic Hornet 2nd = 4 First Fire 3rd = 3 Lil Macie Breeze 4th = 5 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Daylight Dan | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Daylight Dan 2nd = 6 Tezz Khora 3rd = 4 Duke Of Albany 4th = 1 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Clouded Acorn | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 5 Riverina Miss 3rd = 8 Lost Blue 4th = 3 Mepunga Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Spirit Of Bella | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Bella 2nd = 3 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 6 Splitting Image 4th = 1 Twisted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 3 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 4 Rapanui Revival 4th = 2 Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Mr Arjay 2nd = 1 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 8 Paua To Rush 4th = 4 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Premier Joy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Premier Joy 2nd = 2 Pure Charisma 3rd = 7 Squire 4th = 4 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Vostok | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Vostok 2nd = 1 Rainbow Ruby 3rd = 8 Manzeene Magic 4th = 7 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Shining Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Shining Supreme 2nd = 9 Kealoah 3rd = 8 Smart Marlow 4th = 5 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Supraspinatus | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Supraspinatus 2nd = 1 Captain Universe 3rd = 8 Tiger Bite Turbo 4th = 3 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 He Can Fly | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 He Can Fly 2nd = 6 Krakka 3rd = 8 Magic Oil 4th = 2 Spy Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Lifeinheaven | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 2 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 4 Pickpocket 4th = 9 Misschanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 4 Casio Lad 3rd = 8 High Treason 4th = 3 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Bereluke | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Bereluke 2nd = 8 Premier Zed 3rd = 10 Willow Bubbles 4th = 5 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 5 Oronsay 3rd = 7 Dewana Special 4th = 6 Nike Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Windy Girl | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Windy Girl 2nd = 3 Sissos Joy 3rd = 8 Road Scholar 4th = 10 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Milwaukee Volo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 Milwaukee Volo 2nd = 3 Dance On Ice 3rd = 4 Gunna Go Bye Bye 4th = 5 Coffee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 African Rhino | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 African Rhino 2nd = 4 Carry On Elvis 3rd = 1 Foxzami Storm 4th = 6 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Miss Darlo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Darlo 2nd = 3 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 5 Ezzy 4th = 2 Dark Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Straw Cowboy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Straw Cowboy 2nd = 8 Posh Amber 3rd = 2 Ricson Flyer 4th = 4 Miss Morvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Born Billy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Born Billy 2nd = 7 Terpillar 3rd = 8 Ivy Murial 4th = 4 Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 King Of Dreams | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 King Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Keayang Sporty 3rd = 4 One Night At Themile 4th = 8 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Miss Innings | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Miss Innings 2nd = 2 Flying Sparkles 3rd = 8 Roger Express 4th = 1 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Iconic Beach | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Iconic Beach 2nd = 2 Saludos 3rd = 6 Golden Khan 4th = 1 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Dyna Chancer | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 3 Xtreme Carnage 3rd = 2 Unite Bale 4th = 1 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Mount Brown | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Mount Brown 2nd = 3 Winsome Bella 3rd = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 2 Hopes Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Beauty Bound | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Beauty Bound 2nd = 4 Lethergolucky 3rd = 9 Rogue Warrior 4th = 7 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Free Spins | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Free Spins 3rd = 2 Rocking Rebel 4th = 6 Barbie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Jaraig Cruiser | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Jaraig Cruiser 3rd = 2 Rocking Rebel 4th = 6 Barbie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Springvale Carla | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Springvale Carla 2nd = 2 Topology 3rd = 5 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 1 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Hecton Bale | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Hecton Bale 2nd = 7 Cardamom 3rd = 4 Neo Cleo 4th = 1 Watch The Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 7 Angelic Miss 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chance 4th = 3 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 8 Shadow Spar 3rd = 7 Did It Alone 4th = 9 Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Chiefs Empire | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 1 Xtreme Notice 3rd = 7 Crymelon Kit 4th = 6 Mepunga Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Lucky Onyx | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Lucky Onyx 2nd = 7 Myrniong Raffles 3rd = 4 Stench Of Power 4th = 2 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Tommy The Jett | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Tommy The Jett 2nd = 4 Dorans Destiny 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Glad 4th = 5 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Cash For Jam | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Cash For Jam 2nd = 4 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 2 Zero Knockin 4th = 3 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 9 The Village Creep 3rd = 4 Iam Ready 4th = 5 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Shady Tex | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Shady Tex 2nd = 5 Travellers Joy 3rd = 6 Manifold 4th = 7 Data Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rockford | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Rockford 2nd = 1 Bella Cette 3rd = 6 Ballinderry Girl 4th = 5 Blackheart Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Mystic Riot | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Mystic Riot 2nd = 1 One Step Ahead 3rd = 7 Swift Action 4th = 8 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Infrared Ethics | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 3 De Belin 3rd = 2 Hoggards Corner 4th = 8 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Hilltop Lilliana | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Hilltop Lilliana 2nd = 7 Carmy Dan 3rd = 3 Markleigh Caz 4th = 1 Promise At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Dorans Echo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Dorans Echo 2nd = 6 Notorious Mac 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Demi 4th = 7 Flippin Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Becky Bale | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Becky Bale 2nd = 2 Venetian Mask 3rd = 8 Elishas Delight 4th = 3 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Dyna Zesty | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 3 Aston Utah 3rd = 1 You Rippa Pippa 4th = 7 Slingshot Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Pittsburgh Phil | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Pittsburgh Phil 2nd = 7 Wazza Queen 3rd = 5 Vanderweghe 4th = 2 Spookie Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Annajodi | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Annajodi 2nd = 5 Clementsorrell 3rd = 10 Gottashopearly 4th = 1 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Aston Ninja | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Aston Ninja 2nd = 1 So Amazing 3rd = 6 Cudgees Milo 4th = 3 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Uncle Donuts | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Uncle Donuts 2nd = 1 Lets Win Billy 3rd = 2 Jugungal Blue 4th = 7 Cawbourne Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Fox Gambler | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Fox Gambler 2nd = 5 Mighty Barcia 3rd = 4 Hurucan 4th = 2 Dinky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 2 Bolton Blue 4th = 7 Dyna Yezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Drive The Dream | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Drive The Dream 2nd = 6 Countdown 3rd = 1 Long Road To Fame 4th = 3 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Crymelon Idol | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Idol 2nd = 7 Our Didda 3rd = 8 Billy Moran 4th = 4 La Bella Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Velox Equus | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Velox Equus 2nd = 4 Its Albout Murray 3rd = 1 Will And Andy 4th = 7 Western Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Strange Lady | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Strange Lady 2nd = 8 Kinloch Princess 3rd = 5 Rocky Pearl 4th = 3 Paint Brushes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 The Ides Of March | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 The Ides Of March 2nd = 10 My Venice Beach 4th = 2 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Chiefs Sidekick | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Chiefs Sidekick 2nd = 2 Lektra Viki 3rd = 4 Wilbur Deeds 4th = 1 Dyna Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Sache Girl | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Sache Girl 2nd = 2 Im Isabella 3rd = 9 He Gets It 4th = 7 Arts Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Vista Lightning | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Vista Lightning 2nd = 4 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 2 Go The Park 4th = 7 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Aunty Rita | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Aunty Rita 2nd = 7 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 8 Bella Cullen 4th = 2 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Dyna Forrest | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Dyna Forrest 2nd = 3 Theatrics Show 3rd = 6 Emerald Rainbow 4th = 4 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Life Lavros | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Life Lavros 2nd = 5 Lip Reader 3rd = 9 Benalong Valley 4th = 7 Shadow Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Task Force | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Task Force 2nd = 8 Firestorm 3rd = 1 Lens Pick 4th = 5 Scary Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Our Buscemi | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Our Buscemi 2nd = 4 Ima Top Tycoon 3rd = 1 Tarin Kowt 4th = 9 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Searching | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Searching 2nd = 2 Koda Blue 3rd = 4 Avatar Vixen 4th = 3 Bottoms Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Heza Reddy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Heza Reddy 2nd = 5 Atticus 3rd = 1 Shark Alert 4th = 7 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Cougar Stealth | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Cougar Stealth 2nd = 2 Zipping Chazza 3rd = 1 Key Lexus 4th = 5 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Mepunga Reign | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Reign 2nd = 8 Luca Rocket 3rd = 1 Veil Successor 4th = 6 Piparae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Concentration | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Concentration 2nd = 1 Long Dirt Road 3rd = 5 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 9 Every Things Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Shes Gifted | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Shes Gifted 2nd = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 6 Shakes 4th = 1 Swiftly Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Allegheny | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Allegheny 2nd = 6 Kettering 3rd = 4 Phoenix Claws 4th = 9 Seething Jackal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Sooky Jooky | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Sooky Jooky 2nd = 4 Macauliff 3rd = 2 Blue Addiction 4th = 5 Mood Swings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Truly Dominant | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Truly Dominant 2nd = 5 Big Red Opal 3rd = 8 Classic Mobster 4th = 7 Scarface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Ketut | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Ketut 2nd = 1 My Mastercraftsman 3rd = 7 Rocky Carrington 4th = 2 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 5 Our Bridgette | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Our Bridgette 2nd = 1 Triple Shot 3rd = 8 Hussed 4th = 9 Murrawee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Sazana | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Sazana 2nd = 8 Just Blacky 3rd = 1 Aladdin Prince 4th = 2 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Wyembah Charlie | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Wyembah Charlie 2nd = 6 Rosss Gem 3rd = 2 Who Ha 4th = 7 Sketchy Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Pecans | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Pecans 2nd = 1 Sedanzer 3rd = 4 Positive Problems 4th = 8 Savvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Lady Mikado | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Lady Mikado 2nd = 6 Voluptuous Dot 3rd = 9 Madarh 4th = 5 Sheza Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Just Call Me Goose | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Just Call Me Goose 2nd = 7 Maestro Mac 3rd = 1 Sakoy 4th = 9 Zara Zara Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 6 Zipping Buck 3rd = 8 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 1 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 El Venetian | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 El Venetian 2nd = 2 Carwelkin 3rd = 7 Upside Rock 4th = 13 Timely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 4 Brave Master | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Brave Master 2nd = 1 Go The Wolf 3rd = 2 Grogans Anvil 4th = 12 Waterford Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Penny Black | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Penny Black 2nd = 10 My Echidna 3rd = 6 Bluehawk Robert 4th = 2 Ann Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Myrniong Angel | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Angel 2nd = 6 Harperama 3rd = 2 Gorilla Grodd 4th = 5 Silver Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Blanco Cara | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Blanco Cara 2nd = 2 San Pablo 3rd = 5 Teahupoo 4th = 1 Gold Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Mahi Indian | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 10 Mahi Indian 2nd = 6 Jakesta 3rd = 8 Paddys Cripp 4th = 4 Viewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Longshanks | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Longshanks 2nd = 9 Shadow Pass 3rd = 5 Always A Jewel 4th = 7 Wedding Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Chaotic Cobra | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Chaotic Cobra 2nd = 5 Daintree Lass 3rd = 4 Senor Riley 4th = 2 Blue On Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Mambo Italiano | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Mambo Italiano 2nd = 8 Max Master 3rd = 6 Shell Strykeya 4th = 1 Rakitiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 4 Financial Miss | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Financial Miss 2nd = 5 Im Peter 3rd = 9 Hargy 4th = 6 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Porschas Girl | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Porschas Girl 2nd = 9 Simply Mystic 3rd = 1 Pistol 4th = 7 Adala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 3 Pendleton | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Pendleton 2nd = 2 Vantaa 3rd = 8 Justrush 4th = 6 Precious Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Vanda Mick | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Vanda Mick 2nd = 3 Freddy Perfect 3rd = 7 Senor Asher 4th = 1 Gotta Be Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Trust Me | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Trust Me 2nd = 1 Kings Tariff 3rd = 5 Williamson 4th = 9 Rode To Sundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Vanishka | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Vanishka 2nd = 1 Monster Roar 3rd = 6 Bossy Caleb 4th = 4 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Heres My Number | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:33 | 1st = 6 Heres My Number 2nd = 1 Barboo 3rd = 5 Lara Bay 4th = 7 Getinanhangon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Navita | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Navita 2nd = 6 Tycoon Kate 3rd = 2 Dreams Of Paris 4th = 4 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Hodges Lane | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Hodges Lane 2nd = 7 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 4 Noonbarra Wind 4th = 5 Mahlo Blackhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 11 Plenary | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Plenary 2nd = 10 Midnight Jumper 3rd = 4 Pointing 4th = 1 Bromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Persuader | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Persuader 2nd = 1 Roland View 3rd = 7 Rusty Mia 4th = 6 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Kolonel Kev | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Kolonel Kev 2nd = 4 Boots N All 3rd = 1 Tommy Tucker 4th = 9 Vinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Trons Empire | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Trons Empire 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 6 Emily Skye 4th = 7 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Star Of Monsoon | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Star Of Monsoon 2nd = 3 Excelling 3rd = 9 See Me Rock 4th = 10 Unwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Pickelhaube | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Pickelhaube 2nd = 4 Desidero 3rd = 1 Savvy Dresser 4th = 8 Preemptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Lightning Crash | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Lightning Crash 2nd = 8 Shes Perfect 3rd = 2 Dynamo Jezz 4th = 3 Aston Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Avatar Minty | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Avatar Minty 2nd = 6 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 2 Bank Rogue 4th = 8 Atlas Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Framework | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Framework 2nd = 7 Bay Of Modena 3rd = 3 Magic Word 4th = 6 Veedouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Yogi Mikado | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Yogi Mikado 2nd = 5 Dyna Carver 3rd = 2 Blue Regis 4th = 1 Weeona Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 11 Red River Rock | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:37 | 1st = 11 Red River Rock 2nd = 2 Aboli 3rd = 9 Galisini 4th = 15 Macario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Judicial Man | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Judicial Man 2nd = 4 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 5 Peter Yap 4th = 10 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 All About Julia | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 All About Julia 2nd = 7 Fix The Date 3rd = 6 Carmens Reward 4th = 1 Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Falcon Island | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Falcon Island 2nd = 3 Cormac 3rd = 9 We Love Rugby 4th = 1 Tsubame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 La Tiana | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 La Tiana 2nd = 5 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 3 Leica Diva 4th = 2 Shimmy Dat Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Making Cents | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Making Cents 2nd = 1 Hummin Gun 3rd = 8 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 7 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 2 Moving On Up | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Moving On Up 2nd = 10 Skiffle 3rd = 8 Fashion Tip 4th = 6 Zoeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Cosa Bona | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Cosa Bona 2nd = 2 Pippas Pride 3rd = 7 Spin The Trolley 4th = 8 Fernandos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Free Settler | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Free Settler 2nd = 9 Quietly Angry 3rd = 6 Paris Reward 4th = 4 Diamare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Quietly Angry | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Quietly Angry 2nd = 5 Free Settler 3rd = 6 Paris Reward 4th = 4 Diamare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 11 Gloss | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 11 Gloss 2nd = 9 Mystify Me 3rd = 15 Tantella 4th = 7 Lady Bealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Aston Frankel | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Aston Frankel 2nd = 6 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 7 Whiskey Rose 4th = 3 Peter Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Magic Search | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Search 2nd = 1 Bringagem 3rd = 4 Sculptures 4th = 6 Miss Denari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Calendar Boy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Calendar Boy 2nd = 3 Penny Pop 3rd = 8 My Mate Lenny 4th = 2 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 3 Tycoon Tony | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Tony 2nd = 2 Cash Crisis 3rd = 6 Little Jatz 4th = 1 Vinnie Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Falling Waters | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Falling Waters 2nd = 1 Bel Seleva 3rd = 11 Shalya 4th = 7 Miss Fontangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 10 Red Tiara | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 10 Red Tiara 2nd = 11 Beneficial 3rd = 5 Greenpark Gem 4th = 3 Pinzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Serious Secret | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:19 | 1st = 5 Serious Secret 2nd = 3 Lance Lomar 3rd = 7 Crazy Hawke 4th = 2 Twilight Liason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 High Dreamer | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 High Dreamer 2nd = 4 Speedy Return 3rd = 7 Sergess 4th = 9 Settle Grettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Stylish Billy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Stylish Billy 2nd = 5 Sol Invictus 3rd = 8 Mo Dragon 4th = 3 Cheekers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Beach God | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Beach God 2nd = 5 Wicked Sensation 3rd = 3 Royal Conserve 4th = 6 Hammerstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Shallay Pallay | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 3 Swimming Goat 3rd = 2 Custom Paint 4th = 5 Fired Up Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Barabas | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Barabas 2nd = 3 Flytime 3rd = 6 Sacred Desire 4th = 5 Dontpokethetiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Racketeer | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Racketeer 2nd = 5 Dorans Call 3rd = 4 Solar On 4th = 3 Secret Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 2 Smash Attack 3rd = 7 Nicey Spicey 4th = 4 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Bluegrass Icon | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 Bluegrass Icon 2nd = 3 Lady Simmeron 3rd = 5 You Bandit 4th = 1 All Inn Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Allen Ablett | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:23 | 1st = 3 Allen Ablett 2nd = 4 Shreddin 3rd = 1 Junk Mail 4th = 7 Avenger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 5 Our Foreman | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Our Foreman 2nd = 2 Dutch Courage 3rd = 8 Shes Graceful 4th = 11 Ubetiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Star Bucking | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Star Bucking 2nd = 1 Captain Chilly 3rd = 7 High Return 4th = 3 Ice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Goldstar Scout | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 11:48 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Scout 2nd = 1 Miss Dupre 3rd = 7 Homebush Miles 4th = 3 Gordy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Thom Brown | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Thom Brown 2nd = 5 Opouri 3rd = 9 Sammi Lou 4th = 3 Czechoslovakia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Invincible Sue | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 11:30 | 1st = 3 Invincible Sue 2nd = 2 Hard Questions 3rd = 9 Opawa Norris 4th = 4 Goldstar Marvely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Peaky Boy | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 11:11 | 1st = 1 Peaky Boy 2nd = 3 Odin Slayer 3rd = 6 Know Scrutiny 4th = 4 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Gotcha Majenta | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 10:53 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Majenta 2nd = 4 Barellen Panther 3rd = 8 Ohoka Angel 4th = 1 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Translator | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 10:36 | 1st = 1 Translator 2nd = 7 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 5 Majestic Action 4th = 3 Full Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Danziger | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 10:18 | 1st = 4 Danziger 2nd = 2 Botany Cold 3rd = 1 Genetic Marlow 4th = 3 Platinum Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Giancana | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Giancana 2nd = 3 Know Salute 3rd = 5 Koputara 4th = 8 Lisas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 14 - 2 Mighty Matt | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 1:42 | 1st = 2 Mighty Matt 2nd = 4 Britz 3rd = 3 Kuro Lou 4th = 5 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 13 - 4 Black Kotter | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 1:27 | 1st = 4 Black Kotter 2nd = 5 Bellevue Lass 3rd = 1 Rock Sister 4th = 2 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Assassin Creed | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 1:12 | 1st = 4 Assassin Creed 2nd = 1 Elkeena 3rd = 5 Magic Sash 4th = 8 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Shiney Row | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Shiney Row 2nd = 10 Gidgets Girl 3rd = 1 Banjo Bolt 4th = 8 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Jarbass Bale | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 0:32 | 1st = 2 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 3 Donald Tux 3rd = 4 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 1 Mighty Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Its The Horse | ||
Thu Dec 28 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Its The Horse 2nd = 7 Yankee Parker 3rd = 4 Regatta Rebel 4th = 3 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Fast Girl Zola | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Fast Girl Zola 2nd = 3 Oldmate Marley 3rd = 6 Noels Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Bettor Bling | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 23:45 | 1st = 5 Bettor Bling 2nd = 6 Vampiro 3rd = 12 Springsteen 4th = 8 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Grand Larceny | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 23:27 | 1st = 7 Grand Larceny 2nd = 3 Murray Keeping 3rd = 4 Oldmate Mike 4th = 2 Dandalup Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Argyle Red | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 23:15 | 1st = 5 Argyle Red 2nd = 2 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 1 Bettor Reward 4th = 11 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Kili Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 23:09 | 1st = 5 Kili Monelli 2nd = 7 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 6 Simply Ready 4th = 3 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Son Of Caesar | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:54 | 1st = 7 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 4 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 2 Franc Monelli 4th = 1 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 American Boy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 American Boy 2nd = 1 Condrieu 3rd = 8 Sokys Bigbullet 4th = 3 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Dorito Benz | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Dorito Benz 2nd = 7 Obstruction 3rd = 3 Two Stop Lomar 4th = 5 Whos Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Mandelbaum | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Mandelbaum 2nd = 6 Galester Hook 3rd = 7 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 10 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:25 | 1st = 10 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 5 Bruno Zarr 4th = 3 Greek Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Lochinvar Klein | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Klein 3rd = 5 Bruno Zarr 4th = 3 Greek Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Mary Catherine | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 9 Mary Catherine 2nd = 1 Assassinator 3rd = 4 Talktomeurmattjesty 4th = 10 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Per Se | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Per Se 2nd = 8 Trump Tux 3rd = 6 Brock Tonic 4th = 4 Sarina Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 8 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 9 Oozing Mojo 4th = 2 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Sovane | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Sovane 2nd = 8 Gina Sannette 3rd = 3 Taleedy Smile 4th = 2 Reagie Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Kulu Zipster | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 4 Hes The Caper 3rd = 2 Tranquil Road 4th = 6 Cuddley Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Jessie Quick | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Jessie Quick 2nd = 6 Sunset Candy 3rd = 4 Ghost Monelli 4th = 2 Aysum Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Tiger Tara | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:47 | 1st = 1 Tiger Tara 2nd = 6 Lazarus 3rd = 3 San Carlo 4th = 9 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Vienna Gypsy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Vienna Gypsy 2nd = 9 Sharnica 3rd = 3 Middle Trucker 4th = 5 Our Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Mister Purple | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Mister Purple 2nd = 2 Essee Mackie 3rd = 8 Laces Out 4th = 4 Divers Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Red Candy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Red Candy 2nd = 6 Egg Shells Cloud 3rd = 2 Freddys Back 4th = 5 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Ookinaki | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Ookinaki 2nd = 6 Excel To Dream 3rd = 4 Aysum Black 4th = 8 Gould Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Call Me Waylan | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Call Me Waylan 2nd = 4 Unmid Bale 3rd = 3 Wild Angel 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Sketchy Finish | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Finish 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tumble 3rd = 1 Am I Doomed 4th = 8 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Soho Tribeca | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 1 Devendra 3rd = 8 Chicago Bull 4th = 5 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Ace Gambler | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Ace Gambler 2nd = 5 Dream Amore 3rd = 7 Jimary Song 4th = 8 Chasing Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Fantastic Amy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Amy 2nd = 5 Everything 3rd = 6 Molly Monelli 4th = 3 Uneducated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Zipping Paris | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Zipping Paris 2nd = 6 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 True Talent 4th = 8 Gotham Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Fascinate Joan | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:57 | 1st = 8 Fascinate Joan 2nd = 4 Dreaming Time 3rd = 3 Classic Mobster 4th = 7 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Tariq Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 7 No Worries Cob 3rd = 1 Echo Gal 4th = 6 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Galactic Star | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Galactic Star 2nd = 1 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 9 Lennytheshark 4th = 2 Shandale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Aston Bolt | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolt 2nd = 2 Etiquette 3rd = 10 Zipping Mulga 4th = 4 Bellas Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Poppa Ogg | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:39 | 1st = 2 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 4 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 5 Make A Million 4th = 10 Ancient Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Jimary Siesta | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:29 | 1st = 2 Jimary Siesta 2nd = 7 Adam Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Bogan Legend 4th = 1 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Coolan Flash | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:23 | 1st = 8 Coolan Flash 2nd = 1 Charly Shu Shine 3rd = 6 Belisarius 4th = 7 Row Tay Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Fusion Girl | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Fusion Girl 2nd = 1 Bintang Radler 3rd = 8 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 4 Downtown Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Mista Shark | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Mista Shark 2nd = 8 Fanci A Dance 3rd = 5 Tyler Brett 4th = 3 Courage To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Miss Piggy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Piggy 2nd = 3 Air Time 3rd = 8 Bokarm Bear 4th = 6 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Right On Cue | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Right On Cue 2nd = 7 Double Talkin 3rd = 4 Navajo Bear 4th = 8 Loadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 20:01 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 4 Charlie Knew 3rd = 8 Crowbar Johnson 4th = 2 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Black Dingo | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:59 | 1st = 7 Black Dingo 2nd = 4 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 3 Black Vieri 4th = 6 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Eduardo Rose | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 3 Zafonic Express 3rd = 2 Heavy Pockets 4th = 8 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Wicked Brother | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Wicked Brother 2nd = 2 Want More 3rd = 4 Tahnes Pick 4th = 6 Dyna Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Steves Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:47 | 1st = 6 Steves Jewel 2nd = 5 Red Coat 3rd = 4 Pawlee 4th = 3 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Twenty Tamar | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Twenty Tamar 2nd = 7 Punters Paradise 3rd = 1 Feikuai George 4th = 3 Dorrigo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:39 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 1 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 5 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 3 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Bending Bananas | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Bending Bananas 2nd = 1 Simbarea 3rd = 4 Daisy Patch 4th = 6 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Heza Reddy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Heza Reddy 2nd = 6 Major Jamane 3rd = 7 Wake Up Quinn 4th = 1 Happyaslarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Oh So Fabio | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Oh So Fabio 2nd = 2 Senor Izmir 3rd = 3 John Said This 4th = 5 Tee Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Turbo Tom | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Turbo Tom 2nd = 8 Cheeky Cricket 3rd = 10 Top Shot Jack 4th = 3 Cronk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Sisi Sienna | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Sisi Sienna 2nd = 3 Spooky But Kooky 3rd = 7 Adalind 4th = 8 Magic Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Fabulous Show | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Show 2nd = 6 Wolfies Sook 3rd = 3 Paua Te Kuri 4th = 4 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Jimary Free | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Jimary Free 2nd = 9 Bashful Cloud 3rd = 3 Zipping Olympia 4th = 6 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Vital Force | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Vital Force 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Ale 3rd = 7 King Colt 4th = 4 Bolta Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Ironbark Fella | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Ironbark Fella 2nd = 1 Tillys Desire 3rd = 9 Promise At Dawn 4th = 4 Willy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Poker | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Poker 2nd = 4 Gee Up 3rd = 7 Haila Kihael 4th = 2 Robbos Redzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 10 Iceni Outlaw | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:53 | 1st = 10 Iceni Outlaw 2nd = 9 Snapchat Queen 3rd = 2 Belena Surf 4th = 5 Rockin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Akina Dee Jay | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Akina Dee Jay 2nd = 1 Another Shiner 4th = 4 My Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Jazz Mine | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Jazz Mine 2nd = 1 Lookin Swell 3rd = 7 Back Off 4th = 8 Plummys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Paris Queen | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Paris Queen 2nd = 9 Zazus Headache 3rd = 8 Ninpin 4th = 6 Velocity Radinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Burnout | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Burnout 2nd = 4 Zipping Captain 3rd = 5 Radish 4th = 2 Full Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Right Now | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Right Now 2nd = 9 Brienne 3rd = 8 Prince Cheviot 4th = 1 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Mandela Sun | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Mandela Sun 2nd = 3 Born Molly 3rd = 7 Cruella Deville 4th = 6 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Wildash Nitro | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:29 | 1st = 6 Wildash Nitro 2nd = 1 Lions Blue 3rd = 2 Allpa Mama 4th = 4 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Golden Bambi | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Golden Bambi 2nd = 3 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 8 Juza 4th = 1 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Xtreme Rush | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Xtreme Rush 2nd = 4 Billy Moran 3rd = 8 Avatar Vixen 4th = 6 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Richo Richo Girl | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Richo Richo Girl 2nd = 8 Zambora Jagger 3rd = 6 Dr Murtle 4th = 3 Bera Na Liva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hard To Hear | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Hard To Hear 2nd = 3 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 10 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 8 Cotton Cold Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Ellie | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Spring Ellie 2nd = 2 Maywyn Emeralds 3rd = 5 Honey Hornet 4th = 7 Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Jaggered Edge | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Jaggered Edge 2nd = 6 Fairytale Ending 3rd = 7 Hometown Lads 4th = 3 Silent Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Lots More Art | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lots More Art 2nd = 4 Stanley Ross Robyn 3rd = 3 Secluded Beach 4th = 8 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Bossino | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Bossino 2nd = 1 Hello Nimble 3rd = 2 Valdar Bale 4th = 6 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Magic Scene | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Magic Scene 2nd = 1 Shortspresso 3rd = 14 Reset Dancer 4th = 7 Dane Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 August Flame | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 August Flame 2nd = 2 Friendz 3rd = 4 Betta Be Right 4th = 5 Kia Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 My Lady Linda | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 My Lady Linda 2nd = 4 Nevaeh 3rd = 1 My Ajaye 4th = 6 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:38 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 3 Just Like Didda 3rd = 8 Amigo One 4th = 10 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Boom Flash | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Boom Flash 2nd = 7 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 4 Paisley 4th = 8 Remo Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Dual Escape | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dual Escape 2nd = 6 I Am Twisted 3rd = 1 Patriot 4th = 2 Gripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Pendita | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Pendita 2nd = 2 Bonknocka Lass 3rd = 6 Logan City 4th = 8 Maywyn Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Canardly Lover | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Canardly Lover 2nd = 1 Saint Flash 3rd = 5 Franco Revel 4th = 4 Franco Nepia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Starbright Vic | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Starbright Vic 2nd = 7 Cloona Lass 3rd = 8 Mepunga Pride 4th = 1 Looking Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Cheeky Cindy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Cindy 2nd = 4 Sheza Dragon 3rd = 1 Brindle Ninja 4th = 7 Billy Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 7 Rise To Fame 3rd = 9 Sky Brook 4th = 10 Rippin N Tearin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Maywyns Noise | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 1 Kissing Carter 3rd = 8 Burning Oak 4th = 9 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Cheers Kathy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 1 Ilikemillie 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 2 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Shes Beneficial | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Shes Beneficial 2nd = 5 Mr Cooley 3rd = 1 Kafoo 4th = 2 Start More Further |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Zed Merrett | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Zed Merrett 2nd = 7 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 8 Zero Whispers 4th = 5 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Black Shirley | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Black Shirley 2nd = 1 Vapouriser 3rd = 6 Flashing Oaks 4th = 8 Remo Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Wewonya | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Wewonya 2nd = 1 Hippy High Ho 3rd = 3 Blinkin Artie 4th = 7 Clunes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Viking Red | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Viking Red 2nd = 9 Adhara Gold 3rd = 4 Hot 4th = 8 Mr Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Epic Mango | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Epic Mango 2nd = 8 Gotcha Millie 3rd = 7 Unverified 4th = 3 Hasta Luego Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 I Am Serengeti | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 4 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 8 Ima Kennedy Two 4th = 6 Vasari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Daza 3rd = 3 Mepunga Gal 4th = 8 Xtreme Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 The Baker | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 The Baker 2nd = 10 Aussie Tycoon 3rd = 5 Reset Our World 4th = 6 Touch Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Sharp Missile | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Sharp Missile 2nd = 7 Mega Hazel 3rd = 1 Siennas Gift 4th = 2 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Fine Evader | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Fine Evader 2nd = 5 Yu Long Success 3rd = 6 Miss Mumazara 4th = 7 Go And Get Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Pittsburgh Phil | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Pittsburgh Phil 2nd = 2 Ebonnie 4th = 1 Spring Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Chop Shop | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Chop Shop 2nd = 8 Cosmoholic 3rd = 1 Lisas Boy 4th = 7 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 8 Corey William 3rd = 1 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 4 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Aldrich | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Aldrich 2nd = 5 Swift Yakama 3rd = 4 Lektra Kaycee 4th = 7 Sisco Dun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Pinot Gris | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Pinot Gris 2nd = 7 Penny Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maywyn Often | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Often 2nd = 2 Rubeus 3rd = 5 Fancy A Boherna 4th = 4 Zahara Dye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Full Speed | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Full Speed 2nd = 3 Martha Magic 3rd = 7 Freckle Flyer 4th = 4 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Don Boston | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Don Boston 2nd = 5 Sapphire Swayze 3rd = 6 Franco Salisbury 4th = 3 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Destini Radar | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Destini Radar 2nd = 7 Blue Hunter 3rd = 2 Regazzoni 4th = 5 Took My Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Fast N Rolling | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fast N Rolling 2nd = 7 Party Host 3rd = 2 Chouxting The Mob 4th = 4 Beach God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Option | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Option 2nd = 5 Cape Halifax 3rd = 3 Awesome Sight 4th = 4 Hyper Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spring Reina | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Spring Reina 2nd = 5 Montrachet 3rd = 1 Maywyns Nomad 4th = 4 Forgot My Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Bookie Monster | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:51 | 1st = 1 Bookie Monster 2nd = 3 Say Cheese 3rd = 2 Rhinegolde 4th = 7 Minalinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mojo Major | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Mojo Major 2nd = 3 Corporal Luna 3rd = 6 Pompidou 4th = 5 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Fernando Drums | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Fernando Drums 2nd = 2 Below Deck 3rd = 1 Lektra Menzel 4th = 3 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Kelsha Begs | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Kelsha Begs 2nd = 2 Akamin 3rd = 7 Enigami 4th = 11 Smithtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 7 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 1 Reddy Successor 4th = 8 Zipping Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 2 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 5 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 7 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Springfield Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 1 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 6 Ballymore Boy 4th = 4 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Stevie | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Stevie 2nd = 7 Private Equity 3rd = 8 Magic Macka 4th = 2 Sweet Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Found Out | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Found Out 2nd = 1 Coherence 3rd = 7 The Kroc 4th = 11 Champagne On Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Tip It Up | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Tip It Up 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 1 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 7 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Nitro Value | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Nitro Value 2nd = 8 Capaldi 3rd = 3 Emerald Rainbow 4th = 5 Madam Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Dotherighthing | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dotherighthing 2nd = 3 Paradis Imperial 3rd = 7 Eljay Atom 4th = 1 Casino Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Top Weight | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Top Weight 2nd = 4 Wilby Dusty 3rd = 6 Fully Fried 4th = 1 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Bear | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Opawa Bear 2nd = 1 Homebush Austin 3rd = 4 Mamma Rose 4th = 2 Black Eye Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Rory Mach | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Rory Mach 2nd = 2 The Smiler 3rd = 5 Nureyev 4th = 4 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Rangiora | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Rangiora 2nd = 2 Dimmy Fly High 3rd = 8 Miss Shabeky 4th = 1 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Buckle Up Tilda | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Tilda 2nd = 6 Irinka Bay 3rd = 8 Parma Chief 4th = 10 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Menneke Belle | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Menneke Belle 2nd = 4 Libertine Miss 3rd = 8 Secrets No More 4th = 7 Ilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Royal Applause | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Royal Applause 2nd = 3 Star Patriot 3rd = 5 Mighty Nitrox 4th = 2 Moscow Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Jungle Jacqui | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jungle Jacqui 2nd = 7 John Bob Tyson 3rd = 8 Mr Onasis 4th = 3 Sweet Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Timely Affair | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:56 | 1st = 8 Timely Affair 2nd = 5 Vasterbottenost 3rd = 6 Belfast Delanie 4th = 2 Summer Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 File The Writ | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 File The Writ 2nd = 3 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 1 Red Enforcer 4th = 7 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Blue Pointer | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Blue Pointer 2nd = 7 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 1 Our Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Weona Vee | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Weona Vee 2nd = 1 Marteeny 3rd = 6 Le Baz 4th = 7 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Bold Assassin | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bold Assassin 2nd = 10 Shes Up Beat 3rd = 7 Tokarev 4th = 11 Fairy Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bogie Miracle | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 5 Sutton Nicky 3rd = 3 Stick Figure 4th = 9 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Jacinda | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Jacinda 2nd = 6 Culvie Yogi 3rd = 4 Gorm The Great 4th = 3 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Northern Muscle | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:37 | 1st = 9 Northern Muscle 2nd = 4 Norahs Fling 3rd = 5 Mosquito Spur 4th = 1 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 2 Four Carat 3rd = 1 Zipping Clark 4th = 4 Ultimate Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 13 Doves Cry | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 13 Doves Cry 2nd = 5 Viv Said No 3rd = 9 Uninterrupted 4th = 15 Thanks Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:28 | 1st = 3 Hoity Toity 2nd = 2 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Beau Wonder 4th = 5 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Dew Drop | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Dew Drop 2nd = 11 Penfold 3rd = 4 Real Son Of A Gun 4th = 6 Waiheke Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Victa Sara | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Victa Sara 2nd = 1 Half A Mill 3rd = 3 Bone Jarrer 4th = 5 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Gotcha Majenta | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:21 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Majenta 2nd = 8 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 7 Verbena 4th = 6 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Daveys Gift | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Daveys Gift 2nd = 2 Good Job 3rd = 4 Aimforthemoon 4th = 3 Enjoy An Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Hifalutin | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Hifalutin 2nd = 8 Zipping Oaks 3rd = 7 Senorita Kerry 4th = 2 Mellcat Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Baby Merlin | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Baby Merlin 2nd = 3 Dangerous Desire 3rd = 2 Southern Special 4th = 9 Prescription |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Arugula | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Arugula 2nd = 1 Vrontios 3rd = 7 Lobster Falls 4th = 8 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 White Not Wong | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 White Not Wong 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 4 Fired Up Jed 4th = 6 Sozins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Evopex | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Evopex 2nd = 5 Onemore Emotion 3rd = 3 Gimme Strength 4th = 2 Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Bessie Belle | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Bessie Belle 2nd = 6 Magical Strike 3rd = 2 Elite Chaos 4th = 8 Debonair Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Raider Town | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Raider Town 2nd = 7 Seven Tommy 3rd = 2 Tobiano 4th = 6 Zulu Aegis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Firing Line | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Firing Line 2nd = 7 Fashion Ticket 3rd = 11 Our Trolley Dolly 4th = 8 Robynlucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Goldstar Scout | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:46 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Scout 2nd = 1 Mertz 3rd = 7 Fiery Jen 4th = 4 Epic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Hammers Law | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Hammers Law 2nd = 5 Gold Sovereign 3rd = 2 Beta Hanoverdakash 4th = 1 Lethal Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Raven Sky | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 8 Raven Sky 2nd = 2 Im Zoolander 3rd = 1 Shout 4th = 3 Allen Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Shes Single | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Shes Single 2nd = 8 Busted Custard 3rd = 2 Our Equity 4th = 7 Ragnar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Artesano | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Artesano 2nd = 3 Woodbridge 3rd = 4 Costano Mille 4th = 5 Dark Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Jealous Much | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:26 | 1st = 1 Jealous Much 2nd = 8 Replica Casino 3rd = 2 Tilt 4th = 5 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Jacks High | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:26 | 1st = 1 Jacks High 2nd = 6 Posh Amber 3rd = 2 Circumspect 4th = 7 Buckle Up Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Spring Lemon | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Spring Lemon 2nd = 1 El Serena 3rd = 4 Sutton Lewis 4th = 7 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Charlie Runkel | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:19 | 1st = 6 Charlie Runkel 2nd = 8 High Return 3rd = 2 Botany Alan 4th = 5 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Galaxy Jak | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Jak 2nd = 7 Amare 3rd = 10 Spanish Steps 4th = 8 Benfica Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Famous Prince | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Famous Prince 2nd = 3 Random Monkey 3rd = 6 Three Amigos 4th = 1 Despicable Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Buckle Up Freda | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Freda 2nd = 1 Barbs Kuga 3rd = 8 Innocent Holly 4th = 7 Dorans Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Think Tank | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Think Tank 2nd = 6 Hilton Open 3rd = 9 Botany Cold 4th = 5 Leos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Spring Lottie | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Spring Lottie 2nd = 5 Aston Amo 3rd = 2 Afterglow 4th = 8 Queen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Arthur Martha | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Arthur Martha 2nd = 2 Scuba Princess 3rd = 3 Lucys Fantasy 4th = 5 Smashing Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Dorans Destiny | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Dorans Destiny 2nd = 3 Miss Claude 3rd = 6 Crackenback 4th = 1 Major Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Black Dan | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Black Dan 2nd = 10 Zugzwang 3rd = 7 Know Logic 4th = 8 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Aston Bella | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Aston Bella 2nd = 1 Spring Noaky 3rd = 5 Emerley Jose 4th = 2 Junior Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Constant Dream | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Constant Dream 2nd = 8 Bronelly Pearl 3rd = 5 Confinement 4th = 2 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Lucifer | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Lucifer 2nd = 4 Wee Archie 3rd = 3 Molly Supernova 4th = 6 Above Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Know Conclusion | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Know Conclusion 2nd = 6 Hilton Hangover 3rd = 5 Hilton Forabet 4th = 4 Eyrewell Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Dorans Bliss | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:16 | 1st = 5 Dorans Bliss 2nd = 10 Madam Onyx 3rd = 6 Lieu Knee Annie 4th = 7 Aston Malena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Zulu Hurricane | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Zulu Hurricane 2nd = 2 Zipping Astra 3rd = 8 Bender King 4th = 6 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Express Gunn 3rd = 5 Storming Norm 4th = 3 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Dream Kay | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Dream Kay 2nd = 4 Disclaimer 3rd = 3 Opawa Lyon 4th = 7 Edge Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Southern Honey | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 11:28 | 1st = 3 Southern Honey 2nd = 2 Crystal Flame 3rd = 7 Opawa Sophie 4th = 8 Smash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Valyrian Steel | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 11:10 | 1st = 9 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 6 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 5 Spring Sam 4th = 1 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 10:53 | 1st = 4 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 1 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 3 Sarcasm 4th = 2 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 10:35 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 3 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 8 Amino Trouble 4th = 2 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Jinja Stinger | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 10:18 | 1st = 1 Jinja Stinger 2nd = 6 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 7 Smash Charger 4th = 3 Its A Must |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Chief Doug | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 10:00 | 1st = 6 Chief Doug 2nd = 1 Zephaniah 3rd = 7 Homebush Pansy 4th = 2 Sozins Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Sunset Sherbet | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Sunset Sherbet 2nd = 6 Maries Gift 3rd = 8 Boston Rocks 4th = 4 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Hosier Lane | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 0:31 | 1st = 7 Hosier Lane 2nd = 9 Aye Yorgi 3rd = 3 Spruce Goose 4th = 4 Flash Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Dandalup Knight | ||
Tue Nov 28 2017 0:10 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Knight 2nd = 4 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 2 Buster Keeping 4th = 1 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Handover Penny | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 23:55 | 1st = 1 Handover Penny 2nd = 7 Heza Beauty 3rd = 4 Amity Piere 4th = 5 Majestical Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Equanimity | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 23:52 | 1st = 7 Equanimity 2nd = 8 West On Maisie 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 3 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Benny Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 23:32 | 1st = 3 Benny Monelli 2nd = 1 Whos Got Class 3rd = 5 Starlight Asha 4th = 7 Decimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Lord Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 23:20 | 1st = 8 Lord Lombo 2nd = 9 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 2 No More Change 4th = 6 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Skyther Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 23:12 | 1st = 3 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 5 Skippers Ticket 3rd = 1 Victor Metti 4th = 4 Crash Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Handpass | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Handpass 2nd = 7 Dyna Gavin 3rd = 4 Shayna Powers 4th = 2 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Carter Micheal | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:55 | 1st = 7 Carter Micheal 2nd = 1 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 8 Soho Mercury 4th = 2 Terraforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 Neil Monelli 3rd = 8 Rubys Chapta 4th = 10 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Semowillrev | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Semowillrev 2nd = 1 Lead Singer 3rd = 4 Blisstar 4th = 5 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 2 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 3 Dyna Jerry 4th = 4 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rohan Hill | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Rohan Hill 2nd = 1 Skywise 3rd = 2 Viva Opal 4th = 5 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:29 | 1st = 7 Bundles Galore 2nd = 5 Black Fusileer 3rd = 4 Dandalup Annie 4th = 2 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Irish Shenanigans | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:24 | 1st = 2 Irish Shenanigans 2nd = 4 Badlands Noddy 3rd = 7 Exclusive Jack 4th = 3 Octavia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 9 Lektra Forrest | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 9 Lektra Forrest 2nd = 4 Victor Dora 3rd = 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 3 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:19 | 1st = 9 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 5 Ayana 3rd = 4 Jailbreak 4th = 10 Four Heartbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 9 Eternal Shadow 3rd = 2 Itsnotalwaysboutu 4th = 6 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Young Thug | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Young Thug 2nd = 4 Ezy Mover 3rd = 1 New England 4th = 7 Dual Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Art Of Strokes | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Art Of Strokes 2nd = 2 River 3rd = 1 Nova Flash 4th = 8 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Giacomo | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Giacomo 2nd = 8 Our Overanova 3rd = 1 Senitas Success 4th = 5 Rostevarren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 6 Big Potato 3rd = 8 Faded 4th = 5 Atlas Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Enchanting Image | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Enchanting Image 2nd = 8 Night Hawk 3rd = 4 Fearless Flyer 4th = 1 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Motu Meteor | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Motu Meteor 2nd = 2 Rap Artist 3rd = 3 Vinny Chase 4th = 1 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 2 Van Ann 3rd = 1 Empire Entourage 4th = 4 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 My Sherona | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 My Sherona 2nd = 6 Despicable Mick 3rd = 3 Hot Wires 4th = 8 Pacman To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Corbie Abbey | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:53 | 1st = 4 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 8 Ideal Suspect 3rd = 2 Bezzaboma 4th = 10 Little Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Sheza Good Girl | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Sheza Good Girl 2nd = 6 Wilma 3rd = 3 Quirion 4th = 1 Ascot Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 3 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 6 Bekin Street 4th = 1 Bombshell Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 1 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 8 Ourlastshot 4th = 7 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Our Charlie Rose | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:43 | 1st = 6 Our Charlie Rose 2nd = 8 Tram Tracker 3rd = 1 Cosmic Fox 4th = 2 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Streitkid | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Streitkid 2nd = 12 Flying Wingard 3rd = 2 Lombo Propaganda 4th = 5 Kaliska Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 2 Aston Dee Bee 3rd = 6 Lightning Frank 4th = 5 Aqua Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Ohara | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Ohara 2nd = 2 Steves Uggboot 3rd = 4 Miss Ferracane 4th = 7 Paint Brushes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Royal Counsel | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Royal Counsel 2nd = 1 Elmaur Joy 3rd = 12 Iownaturbo 4th = 10 Firebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 6 Stilton Sox 3rd = 3 Too Good Thommo 4th = 1 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Snowball Otto | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Snowball Otto 2nd = 1 Kia Be Good 3rd = 8 Bundy Bucks 4th = 6 Swift Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Apache Shark | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Apache Shark 2nd = 1 Ardens Concord 3rd = 5 Fundamentalist 4th = 6 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Rostered On | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Rostered On 2nd = 6 Surfing Dyno 3rd = 2 Curtain Call 4th = 4 Lagoon Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:26 | 1st = 4 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 2 Kentsford Kenny 3rd = 1 Speculator 4th = 8 Jakarras Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Everything Happens | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:23 | 1st = 1 Everything Happens 2nd = 6 Simply Clever 3rd = 9 Rockn In Roma 4th = 7 Cams A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Nandos Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:23 | 1st = 8 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 6 Universal Cash 3rd = 5 First Refusal 4th = 4 Midnight Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Mishani Electra | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Mishani Electra 2nd = 3 Red Mako 3rd = 6 Suzys Rose 4th = 5 Secret Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Foxzami Insider | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Foxzami Insider 2nd = 3 Double Karma 3rd = 7 Cyril Delo 4th = 6 Songar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Where Art Thou 2nd = 8 Exs And Ohs 3rd = 6 Moment To Jive 4th = 2 Ess Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Tactile Sensation | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:16 | 1st = 10 Tactile Sensation 2nd = 5 Basic Bliss 3rd = 9 Defy 4th = 6 Edmun Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Despicable Daz | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Despicable Daz 2nd = 6 Harung 3rd = 2 Get Watcha Get 4th = 7 Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Hafter | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Hafter 2nd = 14 Rollon Jack 3rd = 12 Sparkling 4th = 11 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Shallay Pallay | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 7 Chasin Crackers 3rd = 6 Only Want Mum 4th = 5 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Bineray Boy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Bineray Boy 2nd = 3 Miss Piggy 3rd = 2 Noire Cherie 4th = 7 Farmor Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Macheasy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Macheasy 2nd = 10 Weedons Express 3rd = 4 Levi Jade 4th = 1 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Midnight Hero | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Midnight Hero 2nd = 6 Quirky 3rd = 4 Baldys Billy 4th = 2 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Konan | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Konan 2nd = 1 Gunrneedabigrboat 3rd = 3 Dakotason 4th = 7 Majestic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Bogie Bekim | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 5 Fanta Bale 3rd = 3 Ring The Bell 4th = 8 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Promise At Dawn | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Promise At Dawn 2nd = 2 Ritas Secret 3rd = 5 Forty Five Degrees 4th = 4 Signs From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Lexies Boy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Lexies Boy 2nd = 4 Zulu Reign 3rd = 6 Devine Chief 4th = 8 Fifteen Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Chivas Shark | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Chivas Shark 2nd = 7 Dust To Diamonds 3rd = 9 Keep Quiet 4th = 2 Strong Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Collision Saint | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Collision Saint 2nd = 4 Jim The Weapon 3rd = 5 Ava The Weapon 4th = 1 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Studly Rooster | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Studly Rooster 2nd = 8 Honest Natalie 3rd = 7 Cedar Falls 4th = 3 Captain Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Royal Turbo 2nd = 8 Liberty Lee 3rd = 5 Dawn Mini 4th = 6 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 5 Fab Dooley 3rd = 4 Comaneci 4th = 2 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 12 Im Born To Rule | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:44 | 1st = 12 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 9 Taurisi 3rd = 5 Border Cross 4th = 1 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Jesaulenko | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Jesaulenko 2nd = 6 Avon Glory 3rd = 2 Black Paws 4th = 5 Our Bravo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Village Witch | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 11 Village Witch 2nd = 6 Remember Ruby 3rd = 7 Machin Out 4th = 1 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Allen Mike | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Allen Mike 2nd = 4 Rockoon 3rd = 8 Shadale 4th = 5 Timtams For Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Rusty Memories | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Rusty Memories 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 7 Hansome Junior 4th = 5 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Shady Secret | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Shady Secret 2nd = 1 Craving A Smile 3rd = 4 Our Shanghai Noon 4th = 3 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:32 | 1st = 5 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 8 Despicable Becky 3rd = 6 Winsome Bella 4th = 1 Gotta Be Texta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 War God | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 War God 2nd = 11 War Jeune 3rd = 5 Diablerie 4th = 7 Final Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Castle Under Fire | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Castle Under Fire 2nd = 8 Jilliby Beach Girl 3rd = 5 Our Problem Child 4th = 7 Dirty Dees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Brietta | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:27 | 1st = 9 Brietta 2nd = 6 Ganbatte 3rd = 3 Zipping Chazza 4th = 8 Shareef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Capra Ross | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Capra Ross 2nd = 5 Party Every Day 3rd = 3 Farmor At Last 4th = 6 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Comedy Of Manners | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Comedy Of Manners 2nd = 2 Silver Jolt 3rd = 6 Lucky Artist 4th = 9 Resounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mystery Ride 2nd = 2 Hit The Highway 3rd = 5 Gold Vein 4th = 6 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Nicky Dal | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Nicky Dal 2nd = 7 Docs Reward 3rd = 1 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 8 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Itz Gemmas Delight | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Itz Gemmas Delight 2nd = 8 Modern Chic 3rd = 12 Call Her Julie 4th = 5 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 3 His The Boss 3rd = 9 Precision Made 4th = 2 Keravnos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Congelator | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Congelator 2nd = 2 Just As Loyal 3rd = 7 War Front 4th = 1 Isnt She Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Digbys Girl | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Digbys Girl 2nd = 2 Twin Brooks 3rd = 8 Winsome Ryder 4th = 4 Doughboy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 After Glow | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 After Glow 2nd = 6 Lightning Larico 3rd = 8 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 10 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 2 Corporal Luna 4th = 8 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Egyptian Pirate 2nd = 5 Midnite Party 3rd = 6 Vicki Keeping 4th = 3 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Josie Rumble | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:02 | 1st = 6 Josie Rumble 2nd = 3 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 7 Trianna 4th = 1 Denied Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Final Over | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Final Over 2nd = 4 Our Chance Todream 3rd = 1 Seaside Beauty 4th = 3 Angry Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Brueghelino | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Brueghelino 2nd = 1 Cardamom 3rd = 6 Big Butters 4th = 3 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 14 La Mouline | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 14 La Mouline 2nd = 7 Cruachan 3rd = 4 Sixpence Spent 4th = 11 Bold Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Our Cavort | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Our Cavort 2nd = 8 Ace To Play 3rd = 1 Sir Gest 4th = 4 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Call Me King | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Call Me King 2nd = 3 Look Us Over 4th = 8 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 The Queens Portrait | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 The Queens Portrait 2nd = 11 Rubys Shadow 3rd = 6 Im Tilly Devine 4th = 3 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Big Black | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Big Black 2nd = 2 Bold Opal 3rd = 8 Friend Of Man 4th = 6 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Squires Loft | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Squires Loft 2nd = 6 Senor Wolf 3rd = 3 Despicable Fiona 4th = 7 Kiowa Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Jaks Teller | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:44 | 1st = 10 Jaks Teller 2nd = 9 Courageous Katee 3rd = 1 Mersey Delight 4th = 5 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Big Turls | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Big Turls 2nd = 1 Gallon 3rd = 7 Sweet Karmar 4th = 6 Flexi Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Always My Mate | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Always My Mate 2nd = 9 Casino Tommy 3rd = 1 Magoogan 4th = 12 Glenferrie Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dusty Gambler | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 2 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 8 Midnight Treat 4th = 6 My Girl Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Slick Maggie | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Slick Maggie 2nd = 1 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 8 Roaring Rampage 4th = 6 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Silver Screen | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Silver Screen 2nd = 7 Sparkling Gift 3rd = 5 All Apples 4th = 2 Stylian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Zippet Zipper | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Zippet Zipper 2nd = 7 Madam Maldini 3rd = 4 Snowie Guerrero 4th = 8 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Matatoki | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Matatoki 2nd = 6 My Skypocket 3rd = 1 Garston Girl 4th = 2 Stuey D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Kilkee May | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Kilkee May 2nd = 1 Mitra 3rd = 7 Returned Hero 4th = 2 Centavos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 8 Jakarras Ace 3rd = 3 Speculator 4th = 6 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Wait There | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Wait There 2nd = 1 Mornington Star 3rd = 6 Falcon Flies 4th = 7 Brayden Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Badge Of Gameness | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Badge Of Gameness 2nd = 6 Franco Noriega 3rd = 8 Jay Dee Zed 4th = 11 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Donnys Beach | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Donnys Beach 2nd = 2 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 8 Minnie Martini 4th = 3 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Perfect Jewel | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Perfect Jewel 2nd = 2 Epic Grey 3rd = 8 Art Series 4th = 10 Truly Belong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Dyna Wazza | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Wazza 2nd = 6 Lylahs Way 3rd = 4 Emilia Mel 4th = 7 Racey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Black Dingo | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Black Dingo 2nd = 2 Winifican 3rd = 3 Subzero Princess 4th = 4 Definitely Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Buster William | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Buster William 2nd = 11 Castor Troy 3rd = 9 Zhukov Leis 4th = 14 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Black Spyro | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Black Spyro 2nd = 1 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 6 Varuchi Pass 4th = 5 Dyna Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Marbel Duke | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Marbel Duke 2nd = 3 Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Howdee 4th = 5 Jolly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 2 Withalotofluck 3rd = 1 Reds Jet Star 4th = 9 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 William George | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 William George 2nd = 6 Cushie Elsa 3rd = 8 Spring Culprit 4th = 4 Elusive Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Valsue | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Valsue 2nd = 8 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 7 Tension Seeker 4th = 2 Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Shunt Man | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Shunt Man 2nd = 6 Sail Surfer 3rd = 2 Invergarry Lady 4th = 8 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 Boiling | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 11 Boiling 2nd = 2 Sandrelli 3rd = 5 Macs Gal 4th = 6 Alpenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Blue Lioness | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Blue Lioness 2nd = 5 Penny Mikado 3rd = 1 Spring Lass 4th = 7 Kiomara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Hey Hardy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Hey Hardy 2nd = 3 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 8 Little Foo 4th = 2 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Smokenola | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Smokenola 2nd = 10 Bernice Okane 3rd = 3 Dawson Street 4th = 9 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Oleary | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Oleary 2nd = 5 Toddy 3rd = 7 Smiley Mulwee 4th = 6 Gillieston Marlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Topaz Tan | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:46 | 1st = 4 Topaz Tan 2nd = 3 Irish Spice 3rd = 2 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 7 Swift Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Achernar Star | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:45 | 1st = 9 Achernar Star 2nd = 1 Gigante 3rd = 8 Blitzem Someday 4th = 10 By Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Chapter One | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Chapter One 2nd = 11 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 5 With Authority 4th = 8 Moonlight Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Iona Misty | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Iona Misty 2nd = 6 Cerrone Bale 3rd = 1 Mercy Percy 4th = 5 Billy Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Action Again | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Action Again 2nd = 6 El Toranado 3rd = 3 Hook Me Up 4th = 5 Poets Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Deedenuto | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:32 | 1st = 6 Deedenuto 2nd = 8 Classic Maker 3rd = 5 Melpark Alexa 4th = 1 The Coronarater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Classic Maker | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Classic Maker 2nd = 6 Deedenuto 3rd = 5 Melpark Alexa 4th = 1 The Coronarater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Red Mosquito | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Red Mosquito 2nd = 1 Robbos Redzone 3rd = 7 Flavena 4th = 4 Addio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 November Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:26 | 1st = 7 November Flyer 2nd = 5 Petite Fawn 3rd = 3 Loch Me Up 4th = 2 Alpha Hemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 One Golden Day | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 One Golden Day 2nd = 4 Sonador Fire 3rd = 5 I Am Bacchus 4th = 7 Beach Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Its A Lie | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Its A Lie 2nd = 3 Valkyrie Rose 3rd = 1 Beanology 4th = 8 Lady Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:18 | 1st = 6 Quick Reflection 2nd = 7 Mammals Flash 3rd = 1 Lettuce Reign 4th = 4 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Flaming Hero 2nd = 5 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 12 Overlap 4th = 11 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Lone Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Lone Eagle 2nd = 3 Matilda Rosie 3rd = 5 Ironbar Paul 4th = 1 All Tanked Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 10 - 3 Fiery Heights | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Fiery Heights 2nd = 9 Desert General 3rd = 8 Courtza King 4th = 10 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 See Me Sizzle | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 12 Rogue Empress 3rd = 3 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 2 Star Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Streetcar Illusion | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 18:00 | 1st = 11 Streetcar Illusion 2nd = 3 Roselli Sting 3rd = 7 Nodoubtaboutit 4th = 5 Barood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Miazumi | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:58 | 1st = 10 Miazumi 2nd = 1 Belorum 3rd = 9 Misc 4th = 7 Forgive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 8 Interlocuter | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Interlocuter 2nd = 9 Black On Gold 3rd = 2 Dark Eyes 4th = 6 Imposing Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Duke of York | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Duke of York 2nd = 4 Evil Miss 3rd = 6 Alsoadamas 4th = 1 Kruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:51 | 1st = 5 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 7 Iron George 3rd = 12 Legal Counsel 4th = 1 Gully Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 9 Wheres Pippa | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:48 | 1st = 9 Wheres Pippa 2nd = 7 Lots Of Dots 3rd = 1 Exaggerate 4th = 5 Foxlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 10 - 9 Aloisia | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:45 | 1st = 9 Aloisia 2nd = 1 Cliffs Edge 3rd = 3 Salsamor 4th = 4 Pissaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Save The Best | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Save The Best 2nd = 3 Chief Kidder 3rd = 6 Dashie De Luxe 4th = 2 Free Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Warwick Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 11 Balantes 3rd = 7 Metazoa 4th = 10 Isadiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 3 Archie Luxury | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Archie Luxury 2nd = 1 Mordacious 3rd = 4 Favonski 4th = 5 Sacred Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 13 Capetown Hussey | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:30 | 1st = 13 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 18 El Campeador 3rd = 9 Belflyer 4th = 11 Mystic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Three Secrets | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Three Secrets 2nd = 3 Roganella 3rd = 10 Showcase 4th = 2 Al Di La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 16 Cabeza De Vaca | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:20 | 1st = 16 Cabeza De Vaca 2nd = 3 Supply And Demand 3rd = 7 Duca Valentinois 4th = 13 Sir Plush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Easy Weekend | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:16 | 1st = 6 Easy Weekend 2nd = 4 Kirabo 3rd = 5 Lushan 4th = 11 Allround Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Nervous | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Nervous 2nd = 6 Bartender Man 3rd = 7 Our Bay Roe 4th = 2 Exert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Lord Aspen | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:11 | 1st = 1 Lord Aspen 2nd = 2 Chamois Road 3rd = 4 Mossn Time 4th = 8 So Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Armet | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Armet 2nd = 10 Floreana 3rd = 6 Hacksaw Ridge 4th = 12 Leroy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Miss Polly Beat | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Polly Beat 2nd = 9 Hargy 3rd = 8 Quatre Belle 4th = 1 Lawton Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 8 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Winx 2nd = 3 Humidor 3rd = 5 Folkswood 4th = 9 Royal Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Sylvie | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:53 | 1st = 7 Sylvie 2nd = 8 Maid Marilyn 3rd = 9 Medovina 4th = 2 Jaunty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Medal Afrique | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Medal Afrique 2nd = 11 Cant Skate 3rd = 8 Newcastle Dancer 4th = 6 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 9 Manhattan Menage | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:46 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Menage 2nd = 6 Something To Share 3rd = 3 Shamkiyr 4th = 4 Magicool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 My Girl Hayley | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 10 My Girl Hayley 2nd = 9 Ice Frost 3rd = 12 Our Beebee 4th = 1 Dont Tell Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 5 Fancy Fox 3rd = 8 Secret Assault 4th = 9 Tenterden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Snowy Black | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Snowy Black 2nd = 5 Westernport 3rd = 1 Baggins 4th = 6 Wreaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Karavali | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Karavali 2nd = 8 Lead Choreographer 3rd = 3 Last Wish 4th = 11 Malmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Flinders Hiway | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Flinders Hiway 2nd = 5 Cyclone Topgirl 3rd = 12 Sujani 4th = 2 Saqsaywaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 So Able | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 So Able 2nd = 3 Hard To Kiss 3rd = 11 Quatra Red 4th = 1 Nurburgring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Jet Express | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:21 | 1st = 5 Jet Express 2nd = 6 Wasabi Bob 3rd = 4 Danouli 4th = 9 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 14 Shes A Youeffoh | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:18 | 1st = 14 Shes A Youeffoh 2nd = 2 Anzio 3rd = 7 Three Points 4th = 15 Real Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Gronky | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Gronky 2nd = 6 Ikaba 3rd = 8 Macquidez 4th = 2 One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Lucky Hussler | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 4 Religify 3rd = 1 Its Somewhat 4th = 8 Sound Proposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Cash Crisis | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:06 | 1st = 1 Cash Crisis 2nd = 7 Great Panache 3rd = 8 Pacific Tycoon 4th = 5 Erins Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 2 Red Sensation | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Red Sensation 2nd = 1 Doubtless Road 3rd = 9 Saddle Up 4th = 4 I Carus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Hi Im Back | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:02 | 1st = 11 Hi Im Back 2nd = 3 Cantbuybetter 3rd = 5 With A Promise 4th = 2 Sir Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 8 Dubai Dusk | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 5 Towkash 3rd = 1 Joueur 4th = 7 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:58 | 1st = 8 Trap For Fools 2nd = 7 Sonnen 3rd = 1 Already Famous 4th = 3 Outlaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Firsthand | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Firsthand 2nd = 6 To Excess 3rd = 10 Chalk 4th = 1 Zumbelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Hidden Warrant | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Hidden Warrant 2nd = 4 Wicked Dancer 3rd = 5 Chips A Plenty 4th = 1 Our Alicias Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Bianajeuney | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 Bianajeuney 2nd = 1 Doogans Rise 3rd = 2 Charlie Road 4th = 11 Apocalypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Captain Duffy | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Captain Duffy 2nd = 12 Silent Warrior 3rd = 3 Rokda Kasba 4th = 5 Sasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Awake The Stars | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Awake The Stars 2nd = 2 Captain Dodge 3rd = 5 El Shaday 4th = 11 Scarlett Hussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Lightning Nic | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Lightning Nic 2nd = 1 Liffy 3rd = 2 Sepoy Acheva 4th = 3 Foxy Housewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Banish | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Banish 2nd = 1 Ill Have A Bit 3rd = 8 Touch Of Mink 4th = 3 Glam Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Electric Charlie | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Electric Charlie 2nd = 4 Bennelong Dancer 3rd = 1 Pittsburgh 4th = 3 Duvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 St Hilary | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 St Hilary 2nd = 7 Prolific Belle 3rd = 5 Scrabble 4th = 14 Colosimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 2 Arcadian | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Arcadian 2nd = 1 Bachelor Knight 3rd = 11 Theycallmethehoff 4th = 7 Japanese Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Herecum Da Drums | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Herecum Da Drums 2nd = 9 Leggie 3rd = 10 My Valore 4th = 7 Lady Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Passage Of Time | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Passage Of Time 2nd = 2 Stonebrook 3rd = 7 High Mist 4th = 11 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Mr Chaplin | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:18 | 1st = 4 Mr Chaplin 2nd = 5 Pincer Strike 3rd = 9 Twice The Style 4th = 1 Brave Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Blood Moon | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Blood Moon 2nd = 8 Volontiers 3rd = 3 Gee Whizzer 4th = 10 Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Vahana | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:11 | 1st = 10 Vahana 2nd = 6 Rushwa 3rd = 4 Cruising 4th = 5 Mitrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Brat Attack | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:08 | 1st = 2 Brat Attack 2nd = 4 Calligrapher 3rd = 10 Round Mountain Gem 4th = 5 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Old Man Sam | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Old Man Sam 2nd = 3 Oxford Magic 3rd = 4 Voilier 4th = 2 Invincible George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 2 Libran 3rd = 7 Cismontane 4th = 1 Big Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 15 Falcon Rubi | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:56 | 1st = 15 Falcon Rubi 2nd = 2 Arthur Porrit 3rd = 13 Rocky High 4th = 8 Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 11 Embellish | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:54 | 1st = 11 Embellish 2nd = 6 The Bandito 3rd = 12 Dark Princess 4th = 16 Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:52 | 3rd = 2 Super Suave 4th = 1 Hotel Coste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Freddie Fox Trot | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:52 | 1st = 9 Freddie Fox Trot 2nd = 15 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 2 Super Suave 4th = 1 Hotel Coste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 3 Deck Of Cards | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Deck Of Cards 2nd = 5 Jailhouse Rock 3rd = 6 Nickalo 4th = 13 Thunder Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 1 Excitable | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:48 | 1st = 1 Excitable 2nd = 12 Peloso Lass 3rd = 8 Kadarchi 4th = 4 Never Tardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Dia De Reyes | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:45 | 1st = 10 Dia De Reyes 2nd = 1 Sovereignaire 3rd = 3 Dalmatia Prince 4th = 8 Ready For Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Forged | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:43 | 1st = 5 Forged 2nd = 1 Director 3rd = 11 Savannah Gem 4th = 4 Final Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Elusive Shine | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:41 | 1st = 2 Elusive Shine 2nd = 4 Davaluri 3rd = 11 Ovahead 4th = 12 Isere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Pinyarda | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Pinyarda 2nd = 2 One Bar None 3rd = 3 Rivariva 4th = 6 Stable Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Long Leaf | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Long Leaf 2nd = 8 La Pomme De Pin 3rd = 7 Hikaya 4th = 2 Heart Conquered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Diamonds On Ruby | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Diamonds On Ruby 2nd = 5 Flying Machine 3rd = 7 Grey Nada 4th = 14 On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Viktor Vegas | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:33 | 1st = 6 Viktor Vegas 2nd = 2 Poker Face 3rd = 19 Mulanchi 4th = 13 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 El Vee Are | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 El Vee Are 2nd = 4 Hozier 3rd = 5 Seveneez 4th = 2 Somoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Lubiton | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Lubiton 2nd = 8 Savapinski 3rd = 5 Invincibella 4th = 4 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Mount Horeb | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:21 | 1st = 6 Mount Horeb 2nd = 9 Oak Park Belle 3rd = 10 Roaming To Win 4th = 12 Heza Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Hiflyer | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Hiflyer 2nd = 2 Amarula 3rd = 4 Ringo 4th = 1 Benzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 The Rumour File | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 The Rumour File 2nd = 9 Karakabeel 3rd = 8 Bronzed Venom 4th = 1 Endless Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 2 Party Host | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Party Host 2nd = 1 Fair Go 3rd = 4 New Blessing 4th = 5 Strykani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 11 Pomme La Belle | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:13 | 1st = 11 Pomme La Belle 2nd = 9 Serenade Sunset 3rd = 7 Josies Saga 4th = 2 My Boy Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Fickle Folly | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Fickle Folly 2nd = 3 I Thought So 3rd = 1 Tactical Advantage 4th = 7 Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 Grazia | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:08 | 1st = 10 Grazia 2nd = 8 Aspen Lass 3rd = 1 Princess Brook 4th = 6 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Kastor | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:06 | 1st = 10 Kastor 2nd = 14 Subutai 3rd = 7 Castagne 4th = 11 Sagacious Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Duquessa | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 14:01 | 1st = 3 Duquessa 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 2 Flying Casino 4th = 5 Sudden Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Granola State | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 8 Granola State 2nd = 3 Lord Of The Dreamz 3rd = 7 Zofast 4th = 6 Sonic Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Dijon Bleu | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Dijon Bleu 2nd = 9 Kapoor 3rd = 15 Campari 4th = 6 Contessa Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Falster | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Falster 2nd = 4 Broadlea 3rd = 5 Rosherville 4th = 2 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Blondie | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Blondie 2nd = 10 Tarcoola Spirit 3rd = 8 Demerara 4th = 7 Sanadaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Mr Brown Fox | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:46 | 1st = 8 Mr Brown Fox 2nd = 6 Shrapnel Impact 3rd = 3 Bluetooth 4th = 10 Fashion Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 11 Jessiegee | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:44 | 1st = 11 Jessiegee 2nd = 13 Classic Touch 3rd = 2 Shadow King 4th = 4 Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Adoradancer | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Adoradancer 2nd = 7 Bold Xavvi 3rd = 3 Wudang Blade 4th = 13 Tisani Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 8 Monaco Countess | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:38 | 1st = 8 Monaco Countess 2nd = 9 El General 3rd = 2 Jimmie Jim 4th = 4 Can Get A Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 9 I Am Serious | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 I Am Serious 2nd = 1 Just Dreaming 3rd = 2 Dagny 4th = 4 Awoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Ever Loyal | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Ever Loyal 2nd = 3 Scott Base 3rd = 10 Swing Note 4th = 12 The Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 14 Snows Bro | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:31 | 1st = 14 Snows Bro 2nd = 6 Fontein Flyer 3rd = 7 Northwood Thunder 4th = 1 Ambitious Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 14 Red Sky At Night | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:23 | 1st = 14 Red Sky At Night 2nd = 13 Silver Sasanof 3rd = 1 Cominthrough 4th = 2 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Miss Ester | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Miss Ester 2nd = 2 Balerion 3rd = 4 Joymaker 4th = 1 Brinkmanship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Hoof Hustler | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Hoof Hustler 2nd = 4 Antonios Pride 3rd = 2 Kineton 4th = 3 Madam Juror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Eptimum | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 9 Eptimum 2nd = 1 Single Bullet 3rd = 4 Trekking 4th = 2 Ducimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Itsallbelt | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Itsallbelt 2nd = 9 Clarify 3rd = 1 Sampson 4th = 6 Ticket Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Rooi Roe | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 11 Rooi Roe 2nd = 2 Valfierno 3rd = 17 Star Justice 4th = 13 Seq The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 Son Of Maher | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:59 | 1st = 10 Son Of Maher 2nd = 9 Volcano 3rd = 3 Timy Tyler 4th = 5 La Diosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Warranty | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Warranty 2nd = 2 Groundbreak 3rd = 8 All Too Soon 4th = 5 Memento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Camila Lucinda | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:51 | 1st = 6 Camila Lucinda 2nd = 8 Miss Street 3rd = 4 South Arbor 4th = 1 Another Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Crafty Jess | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:48 | 1st = 9 Crafty Jess 2nd = 7 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 3 Bowie 4th = 2 Jiayuguan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Gun Case | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Gun Case 2nd = 9 Danuki 3rd = 2 Badajoz 4th = 4 Rock N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Lovetokeephim | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Lovetokeephim 2nd = 5 Patricia Anne 3rd = 11 Angelica Rox 4th = 8 Yamato Nadeshiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 12 Rosas Charm | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:30 | 1st = 12 Rosas Charm 2nd = 1 Miracles Aplenty 3rd = 2 Aetherius 4th = 6 Fish N Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 7 Carnival | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:24 | 1st = 7 Carnival 2nd = 4 Enzos Lad 3rd = 1 Mr Typhon 4th = 6 Margarita Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Meeska Mooska | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:14 | 1st = 4 Meeska Mooska 2nd = 1 Ronchi 3rd = 5 Somethingvain 4th = 6 Rising Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Setsuna | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Setsuna 2nd = 4 Bionics 3rd = 1 Grand Challenge 4th = 10 Seabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Sir Nate | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Sir Nate 2nd = 4 King Louis 3rd = 1 Masque 4th = 5 Queen Of The Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Barabas | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Barabas 2nd = 12 Gloss 3rd = 1 Strowan 4th = 9 Lady Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Where Are You | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 11:38 | 1st = 7 Where Are You 2nd = 6 Master Genie 3rd = 5 Beaufighter 4th = 2 Aongatete Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Ferrando | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 11:27 | 1st = 3 Ferrando 2nd = 2 William Wallace 3rd = 4 Sensible Princess 4th = 10 Pinsraad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Avantage | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 11:15 | 1st = 3 Avantage 2nd = 4 Thunder Bay 3rd = 6 Dreamtesta 4th = 7 Patsys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Crystallize | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Crystallize 2nd = 1 Al Hasa 3rd = 6 Flaunt It Girl 4th = 3 Power Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Platinum Volos | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 10:52 | 1st = 2 Platinum Volos 2nd = 8 Divine Power 3rd = 1 Malambo 4th = 10 La Turque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Sacred Empire | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 10:40 | 1st = 5 Sacred Empire 2nd = 4 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 6 Vantaa 4th = 9 Minerva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Worthiswaitngold | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 10:28 | 1st = 4 Worthiswaitngold 2nd = 3 Sheridan 3rd = 8 Nina Arora 4th = 9 Gold Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Illusionation | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 1:35 | 1st = 9 Illusionation 2nd = 3 Black Nightmare 3rd = 8 Gottabetheone 4th = 7 Praetorian Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Aurelius | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 1:30 | 1st = 2 Aurelius 2nd = 1 Imali 3rd = 6 Sir Nicholas 4th = 5 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 1:05 | 1st = 6 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 7 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 4 Majorlicious 4th = 5 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 1:00 | 1st = 8 Im Rockaria 2nd = 1 Just Bet On Black 3rd = 2 Wabi Sabi 4th = 3 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Stolen Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 0:57 | 1st = 3 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 4 Super Lube 3rd = 5 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 6 Satrai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 0:37 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 5 Miss America 3rd = 3 France Soir 4th = 2 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Estocada | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 0:35 | 1st = 1 Estocada 2nd = 8 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 6 See Me Victorious 4th = 5 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 0:30 | 1st = 6 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 1 Reminder Call 3rd = 8 Itsgettingcalder 4th = 7 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Abba Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 0:17 | 1st = 7 Abba Monelli 2nd = 5 Doc Hudson 3rd = 1 Shared Bonus 4th = 2 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Sarah Goody | ||
Sat Oct 28 2017 0:00 | 1st = 10 Sarah Goody 2nd = 7 Bettor Boa 3rd = 6 Bettor Bling 4th = 3 The Spinster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Brindle Satinka | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 2 Epic Obsession 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Nancy 4th = 7 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Bonbie Boy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 23:32 | 1st = 7 Bonbie Boy 2nd = 5 Explosive Smith 3rd = 4 African Leopard 4th = 8 Typhoon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Sweet Fesco | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 3 Full Soot 3rd = 1 Time Healer 4th = 4 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Monster Fish | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:58 | 1st = 3 Monster Fish 2nd = 4 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 8 Cibulkova 4th = 1 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Kiss Me Victor | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Victor 2nd = 3 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Inanna Star 4th = 4 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Commander Jet | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 Commander Jet 2nd = 3 Lady Cersei 3rd = 4 Peak Monelli 4th = 6 Zipping Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Acrostar | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Acrostar 2nd = 3 Travellers Joy 3rd = 4 Mossimo Bale 4th = 8 Audacious Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Family Bruiser | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Family Bruiser 2nd = 1 Satin Style 3rd = 3 Lisa Mae 4th = 6 Stefans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Nagus | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:32 | 1st = 7 Nagus 2nd = 1 Shared Bonus 3rd = 5 Ill Miss You 4th = 2 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Ben Hur | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:29 | 1st = 7 Ben Hur 2nd = 8 Lucky Whip 3rd = 1 Bark Vader 4th = 2 Cracka Rax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Shauns Entity | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Shauns Entity 2nd = 7 Blue Murray 3rd = 4 Sassy Kist 4th = 3 Spritney Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Angel Dash | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Angel Dash 2nd = 6 Vostok 3rd = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 2 Kachina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Iona Fire | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Iona Fire 2nd = 8 Blaster Master 3rd = 6 Tyler Lee 4th = 1 Kalaway Cobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Ouchamp | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:11 | 1st = 4 Ouchamp 2nd = 1 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 6 Asa Torpedo 4th = 2 Arlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Absolute Ripper | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 8 Lagoon Lucky 3rd = 6 Bella Mist 4th = 2 Canya Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 San Tan Sam | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 San Tan Sam 2nd = 2 Shakey Sally 3rd = 1 Velocity Lilly 4th = 6 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 With Gusto | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 With Gusto 2nd = 6 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 3 Liukin 4th = 4 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Must Have | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Must Have 2nd = 3 Waleonjon 3rd = 7 Weeona Jimmy 4th = 4 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Splendid Star | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Splendid Star 2nd = 9 Daze Like These 3rd = 1 Oh Golly Gosh 4th = 2 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 5 Gold Lenny 3rd = 8 Celtic Kid 4th = 4 Fancy More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Chesca | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Chesca 2nd = 3 Bush Destroyer 3rd = 2 Maximum Dos 4th = 7 Magic Reindeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Velocity Flame | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Velocity Flame 2nd = 1 Canya Connor 3rd = 7 Pebbles Gundi 4th = 8 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Colorada Boy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Colorada Boy 2nd = 10 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 8 Likaveeeight 4th = 3 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Kims Love | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Kims Love 2nd = 3 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 5 Springcreek Bill 4th = 2 Rockstar Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Jacqui Blax | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 7 Aston Amon 3rd = 1 Rip It Ralph 4th = 5 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 1 Alpha Aion 3rd = 4 Zambora Beau 4th = 7 Bewildering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 6 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 1 Jalapeno 4th = 4 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Kili Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Kili Monelli 2nd = 6 Shilo Gundi 3rd = 8 Triple Crown Bev 4th = 5 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Shes Magnetic | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 3 Magical Delight 3rd = 9 Wotchawaitingfor 4th = 2 Sweet Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 High Treason | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 High Treason 2nd = 4 Dark Casio 3rd = 7 Banquet 4th = 2 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Cloona Magic | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Cloona Magic 2nd = 8 Right Said Frank 3rd = 7 Just Smile 4th = 2 Swift Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Aston Selena | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Aston Selena 2nd = 8 Miss Bristle 3rd = 4 Prevail 4th = 3 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 5 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 6 Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Tee Gundi | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Tee Gundi 2nd = 7 Topper Holms 3rd = 5 Buster Keeping 4th = 6 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Time Traveller | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Time Traveller 2nd = 7 Smoke N Fire 3rd = 9 Art Worker 4th = 8 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Zambora Idol | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Zambora Idol 2nd = 5 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 4 Dusty Gambler 4th = 8 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Joyce Rumble | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 3 Fab Dooley 3rd = 7 Magic Hornet 4th = 4 Spring Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Stylish Image | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Stylish Image 2nd = 1 Sisco Rascal 3rd = 4 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 7 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Bobby Tokaam | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Bobby Tokaam 2nd = 7 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 5 Lektra Boss 4th = 1 Your New Disease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Rubble Gundi | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 6 Quiet Storm 3rd = 4 Tims Ticket 4th = 1 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Whirily School | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Whirily School 2nd = 9 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 1 Ella Michelle 4th = 6 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Asa Barboza 3rd = 6 Barking Bad 4th = 4 Rohan Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 3 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 8 Zipping Inglis 4th = 6 Alices Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Up Hill Jill | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 8 Vens Revenge 3rd = 7 Worm Burner 4th = 6 Not Available |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Thirty Talks | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Thirty Talks 2nd = 4 Cyns Magic 3rd = 5 Outside Pass 4th = 3 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Marciana | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Marciana 2nd = 1 Con Monelli 3rd = 2 Summer Supreme 4th = 6 Bit Coin Broad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Harbour Town | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Harbour Town 2nd = 6 Fashion Miss 3rd = 5 Fujikawa 4th = 2 Sheiswatching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Step Up Lad | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Step Up Lad 2nd = 4 Zipping Billy 3rd = 2 Free Spins 4th = 3 Purdie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Chardy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Chardy 2nd = 8 Cee Righty 3rd = 1 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 6 Vectis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Skywise | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Skywise 2nd = 4 Rockstar Jane 3rd = 9 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 5 Bit Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 8 High Eden Frost 3rd = 7 Lightning Frank 4th = 1 Signal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 San Carlo | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 San Carlo 2nd = 3 Moonrock 3rd = 2 Riverboat Jasper 4th = 9 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Leopardstown | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Leopardstown 2nd = 2 Ok Jake 3rd = 1 Hit The Highway 4th = 8 Janes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Not Like Tommy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 2 Just Spiffing 3rd = 7 Windy Girl 4th = 4 Jacks Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Scenic Miss | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Scenic Miss 2nd = 8 Social Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Gotta Be You | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be You 2nd = 1 Emeritus 3rd = 4 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 8 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 2 Dillon 3rd = 7 Lola Jones 4th = 4 Rate Highly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 1 Infrared Ethics 4th = 3 Zipping Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Allen Oregon 2nd = 1 Lizard Spock 3rd = 3 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 2 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Shadale | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Shadale 2nd = 1 Rockoon 3rd = 7 Inequity 4th = 3 Back On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Paua To Launch | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Paua To Launch 2nd = 3 My Sprite 3rd = 6 Dollar And Cent 4th = 4 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Maori Time | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Maori Time 2nd = 1 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 8 Sundons Courage 4th = 9 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Prince Fabio | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Prince Fabio 2nd = 7 Fabulous Diamond 3rd = 8 Flippin Paw 4th = 3 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Undeniably | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Undeniably 2nd = 4 Kodason 3rd = 6 Kouta Excuses 4th = 7 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 6 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 3 Mount Thomas 4th = 8 Dyna Marge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Parlance | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 3 Sallys Girl 3rd = 8 Roxy Rolla 4th = 6 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Major Steppe | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Major Steppe 2nd = 10 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 1 Don Kee 4th = 6 At West Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Eyes On You | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Eyes On You 2nd = 3 Charli Tee 3rd = 5 Intensify 4th = 6 Over Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Kulu Eagle | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Kulu Eagle 2nd = 1 You Can Be 3rd = 2 Bineray Boy 4th = 4 Coronary Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Thats Pops Boy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Thats Pops Boy 2nd = 6 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 4 Tah Bandit 4th = 1 Minto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Major Crocker | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:33 | 1st = 10 Major Crocker 2nd = 7 Messini 3rd = 6 Young Modern 4th = 4 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Lektra Rival | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Lektra Rival 2nd = 4 Osanna 3rd = 8 Ocean Bay 4th = 5 Quick Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 14 Wavehill Spur | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 14 Wavehill Spur 2nd = 7 Miss Meika 3rd = 6 Absolute Magic 4th = 13 Usherette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Oska Tourist | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Oska Tourist 2nd = 4 Ritza Paris 3rd = 2 Kukudio 4th = 6 Winxette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Urana Smacko | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Urana Smacko 2nd = 7 Edison Bale 3rd = 6 Shakey Shadow 4th = 4 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Aviator | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 5 Metallic Zip 3rd = 2 Laurentide Ice 4th = 6 Alpha Themis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Inner Wisdom | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 8 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 1 Trevons Fury 4th = 7 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 4 Heza Swinger 3rd = 9 Future Stride 4th = 7 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Hone In | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Hone In 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 3 Belisarius 4th = 4 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Easy To Excel | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Easy To Excel 2nd = 7 Hurrican Mae 3rd = 5 Stilton Jade 4th = 2 Dont Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Sketchy Gun 4th = 9 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Rumble Drive | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Rumble Drive 2nd = 2 Arapaho Joe 3rd = 3 African Rhino 4th = 5 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 She Keeps Coming | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 She Keeps Coming 2nd = 2 Hello Miss Kitty 3rd = 6 Its Powder Blue 4th = 1 Guerilla Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Bergamo | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Bergamo 2nd = 3 Velocity Marlina 3rd = 8 Ringbark Mason 4th = 4 Shakey Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Black Market | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Black Market 2nd = 2 Robyns Boy 3rd = 8 Bella Express 4th = 7 Patchie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Private Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Private Dancer 2nd = 1 Superior Smile 3rd = 11 Honglong 4th = 6 Miss Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Gotta Glow | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Gotta Glow 2nd = 9 Packnplenty 3rd = 8 Jokers Tothe Right 4th = 3 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Kulu Tuppence | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Kulu Tuppence 2nd = 3 Wazza Queen 3rd = 2 Barbarella 4th = 4 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Kouta Gold | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Kouta Gold 2nd = 4 Bear Cabang 3rd = 7 Crymelon Idol 4th = 2 Kalani Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Saxon Rose | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Saxon Rose 2nd = 3 Pretty Little Lucy 3rd = 10 Ball Park 4th = 7 Jay Pe De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Who Ha | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:26 | 1st = 3 Who Ha 2nd = 7 Nangar Dream 3rd = 8 Little Evie 4th = 1 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Xtreme Gift | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:21 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 2 Mepunga Debbie 3rd = 7 Mepunga Billy 4th = 1 Sneak Preview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Rockonbye | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Rockonbye 2nd = 1 Urban Tiger 3rd = 7 Old Studley Road 4th = 9 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Night Voyage | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Night Voyage 2nd = 2 Mater Remedy 3rd = 5 Babble 4th = 8 Correspondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Neverland Pirate | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Neverland Pirate 2nd = 2 Brett Brann 3rd = 8 Victory Princess 4th = 4 Dreaming Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Tiavons Dream | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 18:01 | 1st = 3 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 8 Ainthatrightmacca 3rd = 6 Any Old Way 4th = 4 Omy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Far Sighted | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Far Sighted 2nd = 8 Thomeli Rocker 3rd = 1 Xtreme Shine 4th = 4 Over And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Fashion Nyissa | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Fashion Nyissa 2nd = 2 Your Shout Kev 3rd = 7 Ganbatte 4th = 3 Poppys Snookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 3 Countdown 3rd = 5 Ketut 4th = 8 Usane Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Gentle Giant | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Gentle Giant 2nd = 2 Hanga 3rd = 1 Man Down 4th = 4 Mr Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Racing Harada | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Racing Harada 2nd = 5 Imperial Attitude 3rd = 3 Pincer Strike 4th = 8 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Spring Allegro | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Spring Allegro 2nd = 5 Natures Gent 4th = 4 Shytown Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Be Good Juddy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 3 Modern Maestro 3rd = 2 Le Premiere 4th = 9 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Crystal Valley | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 12 Crystal Valley 2nd = 7 Universal Mae 3rd = 6 Amongstgoodcompany 4th = 4 Jaffhinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Hansome Junior | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Hansome Junior 2nd = 7 Black County 3rd = 1 Saint Gallon 4th = 6 Barney Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Tegz A Riddler | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:23 | 1st = 3 Tegz A Riddler 2nd = 1 Latifi Cee Jay 3rd = 2 Campeon 4th = 8 Radio Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Beaumont | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 Beaumont 2nd = 5 Light em Nash 3rd = 1 Pretty And Pink 4th = 2 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Rocky Carrington | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 4 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 8 Blissfulinfidelity 4th = 10 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 7 Task Force 3rd = 2 Lens Pick 4th = 5 Whistler Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Lilly Kareena | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:05 | 1st = 9 Lilly Kareena 2nd = 2 Jack Lancaster 3rd = 8 Hidden In Heaven 4th = 7 Road Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Spanks | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Spanks 2nd = 11 Desimaan 3rd = 2 Red Gateau 4th = 13 Better Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Its My Time | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Its My Time 2nd = 2 Piccolo Panther 3rd = 7 Belron Gus 4th = 6 Iceni Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Trap For Fools | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Trap For Fools 2nd = 1 Regal Rogue 3rd = 7 Saxapak 4th = 4 Born Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Bobanuska | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Bobanuska 2nd = 2 Yooldome 3rd = 1 Frappucino 4th = 6 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Who The Boss | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:49 | 1st = 2 Who The Boss 2nd = 7 Nialilli 3rd = 1 Digger Muldoon 4th = 6 Scarface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 All From Scrap | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 All From Scrap 2nd = 2 Chavish 3rd = 6 Laszlo 4th = 4 Chavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Spur | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 4 Budge 3rd = 9 Groucho 4th = 3 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Justforthegirls | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Justforthegirls 2nd = 5 Sonny Saveao 3rd = 6 Elmaur Joy 4th = 1 Vanto Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 In A Rush | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 In A Rush 2nd = 3 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 1 Dyna Flash 4th = 2 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Elle Olove | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Elle Olove 2nd = 8 Dancing Hare 3rd = 6 Almalita 4th = 13 Got That Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Bon Temps | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Bon Temps 2nd = 6 Chat Time 3rd = 9 Cornish Tales 4th = 4 All Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Formation | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Formation 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sneaky 3rd = 1 Kawaii 4th = 4 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Are You | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Are You 2nd = 1 Tuggeragh 3rd = 6 Tat Toby 4th = 2 One Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Witchery Woman | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Witchery Woman 2nd = 2 Drivin Me Wild 3rd = 6 Bevanda 4th = 3 Break The Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Bintang Radler | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Bintang Radler 2nd = 1 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 3 Just Like Stride 4th = 4 Sticky Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Maddison Avenue | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Maddison Avenue 2nd = 4 Seaglass 3rd = 6 Torvill 4th = 7 Backless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Critic | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Critic 2nd = 4 Broulee Miss 3rd = 1 Flaming Elite 4th = 7 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:06 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 3 Fancy Gas 3rd = 1 Epic Force 4th = 5 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Aarcado | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:03 | 1st = 10 Aarcado 2nd = 1 Modern Thought 3rd = 2 Always A Jewel 4th = 9 Theresachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Our Boy Charlie | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Our Boy Charlie 2nd = 3 Weave 3rd = 1 Golden Flag 4th = 14 Ventura Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Nangar Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 4 Black Dynasty 3rd = 2 Rev Fred Sloy 4th = 7 Snipper Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Etrangere | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Etrangere 2nd = 4 Misc 3rd = 6 The Principal 4th = 3 Gravettian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tronic Flash | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Tronic Flash 2nd = 1 Gotham Queen 3rd = 3 Captain Risky 4th = 5 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Nangar Magic | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Nangar Magic 2nd = 1 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 5 Cosmic Barwon 4th = 8 Bigtime Tomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Gifted Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Gifted Warrior 2nd = 2 Buff Man 3rd = 1 Hillbert 4th = 4 Viammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 8 Blossom Belle 3rd = 6 Kyahs Comet 4th = 7 Black Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Prince Dylan | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Dylan 2nd = 4 Beau Hoffa 3rd = 1 I Am Capitan 4th = 3 Leap Of Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Got The Moves | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Got The Moves 2nd = 7 Bold Approach 3rd = 9 Flying Spark 4th = 5 Spearhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Meehan Sox | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Meehan Sox 2nd = 5 Royal Knocka 3rd = 8 Iceni Skye 4th = 6 Peter Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Ella Enchanted | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Ella Enchanted 2nd = 2 Fascinate Prince 3rd = 8 Dont Knock Nick 4th = 3 Blue Vane Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Our Buscemi | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:22 | 1st = 10 Our Buscemi 2nd = 1 Julia Mac 3rd = 8 Nottellinya 4th = 7 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Wheel and Deal | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Wheel and Deal 2nd = 1 Chabay Laray 3rd = 8 Soeztoc 4th = 7 Bossino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 One Cold Foot 2nd = 9 Fekitoa 3rd = 6 Just One Smile 4th = 2 Wong All Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Fortunato Bambino | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:15 | 1st = 10 Fortunato Bambino 2nd = 6 Fine N Devine 3rd = 2 Flamin Sid 4th = 8 Aztec Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Destroyer | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Destroyer 2nd = 7 Good Luck Mick 3rd = 6 Joycee Rae 4th = 3 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Dawn Mission | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Dawn Mission 2nd = 4 High Calypso 3rd = 5 Oregon Bronze 4th = 2 Guns Of Navarone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Wilbur | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:04 | 1st = 6 Wilbur 2nd = 1 Woofenden 3rd = 8 Coco Marlow 4th = 3 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Flaming Bel | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Flaming Bel 2nd = 10 King Mombassa 3rd = 11 Pop Queen 4th = 2 Barry The Baptist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 NOT SURPRISING | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 NOT SURPRISING 2nd = 4 Mollyfied 3rd = 8 Vixen Lass 4th = 3 Manhattan Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 2 Oaklands 3rd = 6 Shes Vivacious 4th = 7 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Im Angus Mattgregor | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Im Angus Mattgregor 2nd = 4 Archiecano 3rd = 1 Enriques Me Dad 4th = 10 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 6 Our Sambo 3rd = 2 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 4 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Lektra Magic | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Lektra Magic 2nd = 4 Select Danger 3rd = 3 Trey Bit 4th = 2 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Gold Cufflinks | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Gold Cufflinks 2nd = 3 Pinyarda 3rd = 4 Ranked 4th = 5 Flying Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Senor Asher | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Senor Asher 2nd = 5 Major Bill 3rd = 1 Right Now 4th = 3 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 16 Temple Of Bel | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 16 Temple Of Bel 2nd = 14 Hapuka 3rd = 12 Cabierro 4th = 8 Sea Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Buckle Up Scotch | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:26 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Scotch 2nd = 4 Storm Train 3rd = 1 Ollie Pedro 4th = 3 Aladdin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Groundbreak | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Groundbreak 2nd = 1 Smooth Whiskey 3rd = 10 Fifth Affair 4th = 9 Seearocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Subconscious | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Subconscious 2nd = 5 Hodges Lane 3rd = 3 Manitoba 4th = 2 Vanda Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Stranger Things | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 Stranger Things 2nd = 2 Bigtime Racer 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rover 4th = 7 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Guts | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Guts 2nd = 2 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 7 Precious Cullen 4th = 6 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Pacific Dreamer | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:09 | 1st = 9 Pacific Dreamer 2nd = 1 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 10 Go Go Guru 4th = 5 Banjo Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 While We Can | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 While We Can 2nd = 2 Daesy Danoro 3rd = 8 Zulu Tuk 4th = 7 Watch Me Dazzle Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Irish Vega | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Irish Vega 2nd = 6 Free Fly Too 3rd = 18 Bralcas Gem 4th = 15 Peninsula Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Augello | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Augello 2nd = 2 Barwon River 3rd = 4 Sovereign Jody 4th = 1 Cawbourne Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 5 Class Above | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Class Above 2nd = 2 Gerardasun 3rd = 7 Veracious 4th = 10 Miss Interpreted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Silvio Dante | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:49 | 1st = 5 Silvio Dante 2nd = 7 Freddie Rawson 3rd = 2 Aye Milo 4th = 3 Emmas Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Orokonui | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Orokonui 2nd = 7 Hinchman 3rd = 9 Lugard Road 4th = 4 City Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Jack No Lag | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Jack No Lag 2nd = 4 Doug Deep 3rd = 3 Microphone 4th = 8 Bigtime Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Maderra | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Maderra 2nd = 4 Master Al 3rd = 2 Paddys Cripp 4th = 6 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Khartoum | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Khartoum 2nd = 5 Itchicoo Park 3rd = 12 Black Hat 4th = 7 Matthias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Noah Who | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Noah Who 2nd = 8 Bigtime Taylor 3rd = 1 Scott To Go 4th = 4 Opawa Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 12 Mountain Mischief | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:17 | 1st = 12 Mountain Mischief 2nd = 3 Magic Ivan 3rd = 7 To Sir With Love 4th = 11 Sans Le Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Zaras Pride | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Zaras Pride 2nd = 3 Spring Stitch 3rd = 7 Makikos 4th = 6 Serious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 State Of Play | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 State Of Play 2nd = 7 Momentum To Win 3rd = 1 Dashing Special 4th = 6 Madam Juror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 1 Oppie Bale 3rd = 3 Culvie Lass 4th = 5 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Buckle Up York | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up York 2nd = 7 Amaroo Bazinga 3rd = 3 Extra Kisses 4th = 1 Cheeky Bumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Seriously Grand | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 Seriously Grand 2nd = 3 Wow Madonna 3rd = 6 Know Hassle 4th = 1 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 14 Ophelia Lee | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:42 | 1st = 14 Ophelia Lee 2nd = 11 Jessiegee 3rd = 4 Shadow King 4th = 5 Joby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Mikado Boy | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Mikado Boy 2nd = 2 Gypsy Marlow 3rd = 7 Invictus Shirely 4th = 3 Tiger Ty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Timo | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Opawa Timo 2nd = 7 Hard Questions 3rd = 1 Albie Punter 4th = 6 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Gats As Promised | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:21 | 1st = 7 Gats As Promised 2nd = 1 Panda Rebel 3rd = 5 For You Honey 4th = 6 Ambers Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Ohoka Clare | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 1 Talk Talk 3rd = 4 Howie Bale 4th = 9 Eagle Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 15 Do Ya | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:07 | 1st = 15 Do Ya 2nd = 12 Falcons Reach 3rd = 5 Royal Ruby 4th = 3 Red Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Go Go Pipsqueak | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 Go Go Pipsqueak 2nd = 4 Madarh 3rd = 10 Pacific Beach 4th = 3 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 11:58 | 1st = 8 Custom Paint 2nd = 4 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 2 Burn Early 4th = 6 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Dirk Bale | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 11:41 | 1st = 6 Dirk Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 4 Opawa Anthony 4th = 5 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 6 Smokin Oak | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 11:32 | 1st = 6 Smokin Oak 2nd = 2 Son Of Surf 3rd = 3 Rio Star 4th = 4 Gundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Homebush Miles | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 11:23 | 1st = 7 Homebush Miles 2nd = 4 Come Sunday 3rd = 8 Idol Star 4th = 6 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 High Dreamer | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 11:06 | 1st = 1 High Dreamer 2nd = 5 Justin Ryan 3rd = 2 Cosmic Richie 4th = 4 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 3 Nadiasstar | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 10:57 | 1st = 3 Nadiasstar 2nd = 2 Toms 3rd = 9 Belindabella 4th = 1 Roll The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Tab | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 10:49 | 1st = 1 Opawa Tab 2nd = 8 Davids Legacy 3rd = 3 Goldstar Spotty 4th = 6 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Verta Bale | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 Verta Bale 2nd = 6 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 4 Know Answer 4th = 5 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 5 Bring To The Block | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 10:22 | 1st = 5 Bring To The Block 2nd = 3 Fearless 3rd = 4 Cowboys Dont Cry 4th = 6 Belle Canto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Asserting Power | ||
Thu Sep 28 2017 10:13 | 1st = 10 Asserting Power 2nd = 7 Saraya Jayde 3rd = 1 Extra Credit 4th = 8 Kalonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Sappho | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Sappho 2nd = 4 Poppys Dancer 3rd = 3 Prepare Yourself 4th = 6 Furious Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Hanga | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Hanga 2nd = 4 Platinum Rift 3rd = 3 Diyas 4th = 2 Ego Yar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Destinys Gem | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:36 | 1st = 8 Destinys Gem 2nd = 7 Stylish Image 3rd = 1 Buzzsaw 4th = 5 Offen Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Tranquil Road | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Road 2nd = 8 Rocky Valley 3rd = 5 Chases Legend 4th = 7 Hes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Stellar Flash | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:24 | 1st = 1 Stellar Flash 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 8 Kraken Bolt 4th = 6 Hillbilly Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Silent Boloney | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Silent Boloney 2nd = 5 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 2 Coal Tattoo 4th = 6 Nightmare Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Bokarm Rosie | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Rosie 2nd = 1 Bread Winner 3rd = 3 Blusta Valley 4th = 7 Telam Bugsy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Roman Blue Jay | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:09 | 1st = 8 Roman Blue Jay 2nd = 5 All Inn Genghis 3rd = 6 Taylas Banjo 4th = 1 Monkey Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 6 Run Business Run | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Run Business Run 2nd = 2 Conquer The Day 3rd = 5 Little Archie 4th = 4 Temora Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be You 2nd = 1 Fesco Man 3rd = 2 Chloe Mac 4th = 3 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Knock For Me | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Knock For Me 2nd = 4 Slick Jappa 3rd = 6 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 1 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Ah Sugar Sugar | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Ah Sugar Sugar 2nd = 1 Blue And Cool 3rd = 4 Another Emgrand 4th = 2 Proud Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Indominous Dane | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Indominous Dane 2nd = 1 Captain Louie 3rd = 3 Dollar And Cent 4th = 4 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 2 Halo Henry 3rd = 7 Evanta Nemo 4th = 4 Zakizbo Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Tee Snow | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:39 | 1st = 2 Tee Snow 2nd = 1 Chew My Shoe 3rd = 5 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 4 Good Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 1 Idunnoyet | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Idunnoyet 2nd = 5 Sand Safari 3rd = 2 Bonnybobbyshaftoe 4th = 3 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Etched In Black | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Etched In Black 2nd = 6 Troy Boyce 3rd = 7 Mr Alfie 4th = 5 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Haras Storm | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:23 | 1st = 3 Haras Storm 2nd = 1 Alota Dagz 3rd = 4 Regal Bill 4th = 7 Rudolfinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Twirler | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Twirler 2nd = 3 Hello Freckles 3rd = 6 Platnium Cye 4th = 4 Poppys Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 8 Bokarm Bear 3rd = 3 Hummin Gun 4th = 2 Topem Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Ruby Cabang | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 4 Lunar Shadow 3rd = 1 Ikon Parker 4th = 6 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Snug | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Snug 2nd = 6 Lobcha 3rd = 7 Donnys Beach 4th = 5 Barbara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Amour Baroque 2nd = 2 High Treason 3rd = 3 Tax Man Wins 4th = 7 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Confederate Girl | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Confederate Girl 2nd = 7 Ima Dad 3rd = 8 Shadow Operative 4th = 6 Roughasdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Bokarm Timmy | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Timmy 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Ben 3rd = 7 Barts Express 4th = 1 Kashed Up Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Premier Jet 2nd = 8 Hesa Marlow 3rd = 2 Allen Membo 4th = 5 Bessie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 All Paws | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 All Paws 2nd = 9 Ashby Storm 3rd = 4 Sure Is Pretty 4th = 5 Meninga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 5 Winston Cruise 3rd = 1 All Inn Houston 4th = 3 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Richmond Road | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Richmond Road 2nd = 1 Stubborn State 3rd = 4 Thursday Wish 4th = 8 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Bobby Bound | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Bobby Bound 2nd = 10 Winklee Colin 3rd = 5 Oh So Nice 4th = 6 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 No Worries Cob 2nd = 1 Tranquil Venus 3rd = 3 Beneficiaries 4th = 6 Blue Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Croydon Boys | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Croydon Boys 2nd = 6 Half A Mill 3rd = 1 Miss Jasmine 4th = 3 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Nino De Oro | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Nino De Oro 2nd = 3 Dyna Marge 3rd = 1 Still Good 4th = 4 Wicked Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 My Littledreamgirl | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 My Littledreamgirl 2nd = 6 Kellys Beach 3rd = 9 Mister Decorum 4th = 2 Im Not Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 2 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 8 Trovs Gem 4th = 6 Zuletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mrs Poletti | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Mrs Poletti 2nd = 5 Allpa Mama 3rd = 1 Waikarie Noel 4th = 4 Nedgo Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Country Helen | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Country Helen 2nd = 7 One Arm Bandit 3rd = 2 Manila Sal 4th = 5 Hi Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Orara Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Orara Charlie 2nd = 3 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 6 Newcastle Brown 4th = 7 Currumbin Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Blaxland | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Blaxland 2nd = 8 Pearl Cape 3rd = 2 Spring Scorpion 4th = 1 Avatar Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Big Butters | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Big Butters 2nd = 5 Reichenbach 3rd = 4 Good Odds Shakey 4th = 6 Stilton Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Ducasse | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Ducasse 2nd = 8 Grooven Chris 3rd = 6 Olfina Allen 4th = 5 Captain Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Reptar | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Reptar 2nd = 10 Raquels Magic 3rd = 5 Namrod 4th = 7 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Social Sally | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Social Sally 2nd = 6 Ricson Flyer 3rd = 2 Punch Day 4th = 4 Sooky Jooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Glenburn Anna | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 9 Quick Reflection 3rd = 1 Fat George 4th = 5 Drunken Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Yoremmup | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Yoremmup 2nd = 3 Borasic Valley 3rd = 1 Candy Swirl 4th = 6 Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Disaaci | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Disaaci 2nd = 1 Avatar Thor 3rd = 8 Bretts Magic 4th = 3 Dolce Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Wise Owl | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Wise Owl 2nd = 2 Bali Blee 3rd = 6 Fire And Smoke 4th = 5 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Joycee Rae | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Joycee Rae 2nd = 2 You Bandit 3rd = 3 Doc Nam 4th = 9 Remain Seated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Twin Galaxy | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 4 Bogan Dancer 3rd = 6 Haras Sam 4th = 1 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Posh Amber | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 Posh Amber 2nd = 1 Winklee Terror 3rd = 2 Georges Lad 4th = 8 Like em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Bokarm Nicky | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Nicky 2nd = 2 Nirvana Beach 3rd = 1 Malala Power 4th = 3 Dooley Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Alices Entity | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Alices Entity 2nd = 8 Shes A Batgirl 3rd = 1 Sacred Witch 4th = 4 Queen Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Drink Schooners | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Drink Schooners 2nd = 1 Winsome Bella 3rd = 5 Art Of Strokes 4th = 7 Ragnar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 2 Chickies Boy 3rd = 3 Kerobokan 4th = 5 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Facts Dont Lie | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Facts Dont Lie 2nd = 4 Trishs Delight 3rd = 7 Micro Moo 4th = 8 Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Jay Bay | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Jay Bay 2nd = 4 Barbarella 3rd = 9 Irinka Gail 4th = 2 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Magic Sash | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Magic Sash 2nd = 7 Mooshka 3rd = 1 Park Street 4th = 3 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:18 | 1st = 10 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 8 Destined To Rule 3rd = 6 James Coburn 4th = 2 Coeur De Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Dark Cosmos | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Dark Cosmos 2nd = 7 Natural Progress 3rd = 1 Far Out Man 4th = 2 Vinaka Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Light Of Liam | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Light Of Liam 2nd = 1 Willow Bubbles 3rd = 6 Avatar Lilly 4th = 5 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 By Golly Wally | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 By Golly Wally 2nd = 3 Exultant 3rd = 8 Ebby Chance 4th = 7 Full Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Princess Pooch | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Princess Pooch 2nd = 5 Im A Lady 3rd = 6 Subscapularis 4th = 10 Slow As Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Izy Gold | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Izy Gold 2nd = 5 Kyella 3rd = 1 Curl The Wave 4th = 8 Butterfly Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 10 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 6 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 7 Zoemagic 4th = 4 Artistic Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 9 Lavende | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:58 | 1st = 9 Lavende 2nd = 7 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 5 Flash Candy 4th = 3 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Jim The Weapon | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Jim The Weapon 2nd = 9 Secret Glow 3rd = 5 Shaes Magic 4th = 2 Muzycuzk Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Prophetess | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Prophetess 2nd = 1 Hippy Allen 3rd = 3 Ollie Mclaren 4th = 6 Zipping Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Peters Pride | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:49 | 1st = 10 Peters Pride 2nd = 2 Low Flying Plane 3rd = 4 Our Spirit 4th = 7 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Milky Jones | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Milky Jones 2nd = 9 Senor Wolf 3rd = 6 Splitting Image 4th = 4 Bolero Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Its My Lucknow | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 3 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 1 Anna Faye 4th = 5 Heza Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 You Can Be | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 You Can Be 2nd = 4 Wazza Queen 3rd = 8 Alissas Angel 4th = 7 Dream Your Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 West On Snow | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 6 West On Snow 2nd = 1 Frame History 3rd = 7 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 4 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Rapid Blaze | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Rapid Blaze 2nd = 3 Tinas Magic 3rd = 2 Just Magic 4th = 6 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:31 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 7 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 2 Reddy Successor 4th = 4 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Badge Of Gameness | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:26 | 1st = 3 Badge Of Gameness 2nd = 7 Doc Hosen Berry 3rd = 2 Point Danger 4th = 5 Glenferrie Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Ellens Stardust | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Ellens Stardust 2nd = 5 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 6 Johnny Wolf 4th = 8 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Firestone Icon | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:21 | 1st = 4 Firestone Icon 2nd = 1 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 6 Who The Boss 4th = 3 Fancy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 7 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 4 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 3 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Drunken Jake 3rd = 3 Dandy Jack 4th = 4 Marbos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Tajie Baby | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Tajie Baby 2nd = 12 Right Hand 3rd = 9 Ronan Maguire 4th = 6 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Corleone | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 Corleone 2nd = 2 Ends Well 3rd = 3 Dane Daisy 4th = 4 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Tawny Trey | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Tawny Trey 2nd = 5 Shine The Weapon 3rd = 1 Interstella Icon 4th = 6 Your Barred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Alldaybliss | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Alldaybliss 2nd = 7 Ricks Shadow 3rd = 5 Markleigh Fireball 4th = 2 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Time Flies | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Time Flies 2nd = 7 Patchwork Patti 3rd = 2 Glassy 4th = 5 Go Gettem Bubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:53 | 1st = 4 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 1 Andy Boy Cargo 3rd = 8 Vienna Shacoby 4th = 2 World Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Primrose Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Primrose Diamond 2nd = 6 Magic Euphoria 3rd = 3 Zipping Tina 4th = 5 Swift Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Avifors | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Avifors 2nd = 7 Blitzing Arbee 3rd = 1 Sin And Spin 4th = 6 Black Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Our Artemisia | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 Our Artemisia 2nd = 6 The Prodigy 3rd = 5 Machulbeatchu 4th = 8 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Debzony Excite | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Debzony Excite 2nd = 4 Should Of Listen 3rd = 1 Garbonator 4th = 8 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Shadow Runner | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Shadow Runner 2nd = 4 Ya Get That 3rd = 7 Sea Brook Boy 4th = 6 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 11 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 10 Whata Escape 4th = 6 Mister Lohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Far Out Indian | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Far Out Indian 2nd = 6 Dyna Zaynabi 3rd = 8 Row Tay Tom 4th = 7 Destini Mantello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Dillon | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 Dillon 2nd = 9 Fioki 3rd = 8 Padrisimo 4th = 5 Young American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Welcome Art | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Welcome Art 2nd = 6 Suman The Yak 3rd = 2 Al Cubana 4th = 7 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Bella Mist | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Bella Mist 2nd = 1 He Can Fly 3rd = 8 Ezzy 4th = 4 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Vampire Wish 2nd = 4 Loose Lana 3rd = 1 Cher Keeping 4th = 3 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Priddy Easy | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Priddy Easy 2nd = 4 One Tuff Nut 3rd = 9 Clickncullect 4th = 2 The Cobblers Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Lektra Damage | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Lektra Damage 2nd = 1 Hello Nimble 3rd = 2 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 8 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Its Major Bubbles | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:03 | 1st = 5 Its Major Bubbles 2nd = 2 Combat Crusade 3rd = 1 Apparitional 4th = 8 Chasing The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Northern Knight | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Northern Knight 2nd = 5 Ferniehirst 3rd = 11 Eddy Would Go 4th = 6 Princess Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Toodle Lou | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Toodle Lou 2nd = 2 Sweet Intention 3rd = 7 Wild West Willy 4th = 5 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Fiona Rocks | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Fiona Rocks 2nd = 5 Racing For Reggie 3rd = 12 Special Reason 4th = 7 Myleerae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Zena Cargo 3rd = 2 Blackwood Farm 4th = 6 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Just Tootsie | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Just Tootsie 2nd = 2 A Million Starzzz 3rd = 6 Big Bang Penny 4th = 7 Promoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Gestalt Allen | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Gestalt Allen 2nd = 3 Diesel Turbo 3rd = 7 King Of Merrimu 4th = 6 Lottie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 12 Subway Surfer | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 12 Subway Surfer 2nd = 6 Full Revs 3rd = 1 Campfire 4th = 9 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 2 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 5 Mineview 4th = 6 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Took The Lot | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Took The Lot 2nd = 3 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 1 Mr Couragous 4th = 6 Litt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Warminster | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Warminster 2nd = 7 Lanista 3rd = 5 Baccarat 4th = 8 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 2 Ruary Mac | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Ruary Mac 2nd = 7 Georgies Luce 3rd = 12 Better Strike 4th = 16 Robusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Bless em All | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Bless em All 2nd = 6 No Money Down 3rd = 1 Will Dazzle 4th = 5 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Baldy Face | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Baldy Face 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 8 Ropeburn 4th = 2 Goeslikelunar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Dylans Luck | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Dylans Luck 2nd = 9 Go The Gantry 3rd = 4 Hotel Drive 4th = 12 Tiaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Bondy Rocks | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 3 Freeway Mask 3rd = 6 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 1 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:15 | 1st = 7 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 5 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 3 Artegra 4th = 1 Jilliby Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Bunyip | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Bunyip 2nd = 8 El Taro 3rd = 2 Jake Can Shake 4th = 3 Ready And Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Future Stride | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Future Stride 2nd = 4 The Fly 3rd = 5 Arctic 4th = 1 Buckhorn Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Top Magic | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Top Magic 2nd = 3 Dreadlock 3rd = 6 Double Halo 4th = 9 Super Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dukestar | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Dukestar 2nd = 3 Silvagni Cubed 3rd = 2 Dr Colt 4th = 4 Was A Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Crypto Peer Rocks | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Crypto Peer Rocks 2nd = 3 Rileys Rocket 3rd = 10 Our Surfer Boy 4th = 1 Broccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 New Course | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 New Course 2nd = 1 Princess Charley 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Cheeky 4th = 2 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Ravello Rock | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Ravello Rock 2nd = 2 Magical Delight 3rd = 8 Illawong Maestro 4th = 6 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Scotmen Two | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Scotmen Two 2nd = 10 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 2 Madam Shacoby 4th = 4 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Dixie Ninja | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Dixie Ninja 2nd = 2 Arie 3rd = 8 Armbro Bliss 4th = 7 Disco Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 2 Boncosta | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Boncosta 2nd = 3 Surf Coast 3rd = 10 Melted Moments 4th = 9 Central Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Crocodile Miss | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Crocodile Miss 2nd = 3 Black Joker 3rd = 8 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 6 Sunset Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Super Max | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Super Max 2nd = 3 Ellie Is A Bella 3rd = 4 Ellen Louise 4th = 1 Blue Beach Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Ollie Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Ollie Pedro 2nd = 3 Shogun Sammy 3rd = 7 Hurricane Craig 4th = 8 Hello Mr Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Fearless Brewsky | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Fearless Brewsky 2nd = 7 Rosedene Warrior 3rd = 8 Zalis Blueboy 4th = 5 Excellent Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 All Over Hanover | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 All Over Hanover 2nd = 4 Always Bad 3rd = 8 Easy Lightning 4th = 7 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 10 Alvilda | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Alvilda 2nd = 4 Electric Charlie 3rd = 2 Danvito 4th = 11 Fildancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Bronelly Spike | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Bronelly Spike 2nd = 8 Lord Regnar 3rd = 2 Spring Alis 4th = 4 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Fireman Sam I Am | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Fireman Sam I Am 2nd = 9 Rising King 3rd = 3 Magic Over The Bay 4th = 12 Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Most Happy Cullen | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Most Happy Cullen 2nd = 3 Magic Impact 3rd = 2 Elteearr 4th = 5 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Markinch Maid | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Markinch Maid 2nd = 2 Soap 3rd = 1 Sapphire Hawke 4th = 7 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Sleekn Styx | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sleekn Styx 2nd = 10 Soho Stuck On You 3rd = 8 Ownthethrone 4th = 1 Just Like Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Dodge Ball | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Dodge Ball 2nd = 3 Last Princess 3rd = 1 Tricky Tron 4th = 4 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Ten Caisses | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Ten Caisses 2nd = 6 Magic Owens 3rd = 3 Tiavon Deville 4th = 10 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:08 | 3rd = 3 Tiavon Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Malmoosa | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Malmoosa 2nd = 4 Dorawin 3rd = 10 Mount Darragh 4th = 12 Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Almani Blaze | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Almani Blaze 2nd = 5 Need A Zac 3rd = 4 Destini Torpedo 4th = 10 Spritely Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Undercover Poet | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Undercover Poet 2nd = 11 Eramosa 3rd = 2 Harason 4th = 7 Baradine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Poison Pen | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Poison Pen 2nd = 1 Predemonic 3rd = 4 Tomdor 4th = 5 Brazen Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Trickys Beaut | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 4 Springfield Spirit 3rd = 2 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 6 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Bergdorf | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Bergdorf 2nd = 14 Star Of Zizou 3rd = 2 Hu Hit Hu 4th = 6 Coasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Illawong Mary | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Illawong Mary 2nd = 3 The Hervey Bay 3rd = 8 Im Joey Jones 4th = 5 Im Shadow Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Zoenahs Legacy | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Zoenahs Legacy 2nd = 7 Why Not Maxine 3rd = 4 Kintamani 4th = 6 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Writers Week | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Writers Week 2nd = 4 Tothemoonandback 3rd = 5 Smilin Girl 4th = 6 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 5 Fastlane To Heaven | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Fastlane To Heaven 2nd = 2 Smooth Danish 3rd = 1 Seguna 4th = 6 Small Town Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Bearly Thinking | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Bearly Thinking 2nd = 2 Almas 3rd = 3 First Family 4th = 6 Heaven Help Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Colin Mattgregor | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Colin Mattgregor 2nd = 4 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 8 Valtona 4th = 5 Chic Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 8 Destini Baby 3rd = 2 Stevron Autos 4th = 5 Lana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Danish Lace | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Danish Lace 2nd = 8 Snippety Sip 3rd = 4 Shadow Force 4th = 6 Majaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Allegro Gun 2nd = 1 Spring Allegro 3rd = 4 Fusion Cronulla 4th = 5 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Omy Son | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Omy Son 2nd = 11 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 2 Redason 4th = 4 Brandons Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Eagle Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Eagle Spirit 2nd = 10 Say It In Song 3rd = 15 Dream Alliance 4th = 14 Reeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Daintree Destroy | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Daintree Destroy 2nd = 2 Danger Bale 3rd = 1 Selynya Kev 4th = 8 Naughty Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Cheerstomedad | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:53 | 1st = 5 Cheerstomedad 2nd = 1 Budding Bellatrix 3rd = 7 Juliuss 4th = 2 Budding Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Lakshme | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Lakshme 2nd = 11 Danishki 3rd = 5 Longtga 4th = 1 Blake Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 5 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 3 Bigtime Monty 4th = 4 Bigtime Ranson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 The Floyd | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 The Floyd 2nd = 2 Sergeant Lee 3rd = 3 Audace 4th = 5 Chugalug Chugalug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Inter Sam | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 Inter Sam 2nd = 8 Belena Bold 3rd = 3 Leachwood Lass 4th = 1 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Coroglen | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Coroglen 2nd = 5 Alexandra Demure 3rd = 1 Flux Capacitor 4th = 2 Leapin Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 12 Sully | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 12 Sully 2nd = 13 Azyaan 3rd = 11 Bemboka 4th = 3 Filbert Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 1 Bigtime Mia 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 8 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Flash Under Fire | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Flash Under Fire 2nd = 5 Shania Black 3rd = 6 White Star Stephie 4th = 2 Bunji Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 What A Flight | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 What A Flight 2nd = 5 Fire House Rock 3rd = 4 Sudden Explosion 4th = 6 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Millys Choice | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Millys Choice 2nd = 5 Little Miss Emm 3rd = 8 Shes A Rebel 4th = 2 Cloes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Dlast Za | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dlast Za 2nd = 7 City Dreamer 3rd = 10 Lover In Flight 4th = 12 Our Trolley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Liam | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 8 Bigtime Jonty 3rd = 7 Patty Boy 4th = 5 Idol Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Rapid Mission | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Rapid Mission 2nd = 2 Nukstar 3rd = 3 Bens Talon 4th = 4 Eftpos Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 18 Into Rio | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 13:00 | 1st = 18 Into Rio 2nd = 14 Kitsune 3rd = 2 Dashing Declan 4th = 5 Heza Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 16 Darpra | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 16 Darpra 2nd = 9 Eiffel Tower 3rd = 2 Beau Magic 4th = 11 Mafia Padrona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Americano | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Americano 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 7 Thrilling Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Come On Bonnie | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Come On Bonnie 2nd = 8 Glam Rock 3rd = 3 Juza 4th = 4 Feel The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Force Awakens | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Force Awakens 2nd = 4 Miss Premier 3rd = 2 Alouette Josie 4th = 5 Melissa Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 4 On The Hunt 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Danial 4th = 3 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Born To Fight | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Born To Fight 2nd = 7 Liberatore 3rd = 8 Lord Sundowner 4th = 6 Leogang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Take The Rapid | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Take The Rapid 2nd = 3 Like Lily 3rd = 5 Atomic Twist 4th = 8 Miss Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 7 Madison Louise 3rd = 1 Magnum Express 4th = 5 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Flo | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 2 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 5 Thrilling Hettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Mabuti Miss | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:09 | 1st = 8 Mabuti Miss 2nd = 4 Yolks Boy 3rd = 7 Elgrande Rebel 4th = 3 Winters Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 4 Scooters Rose 3rd = 3 Lover 4th = 2 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 6 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 5 Bigtime Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Bigtime George | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 11:25 | 1st = 6 Bigtime George 2nd = 2 Pat Patterson 3rd = 7 Uno Nathan 4th = 9 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 11:07 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 2 Bigtime Mark 3rd = 4 Trendy Mind 4th = 5 Steel The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Rosie | ||
Mon Aug 28 2017 10:50 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Rosie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Sandy 3rd = 4 Mischief Viking 4th = 3 Cawbourne Bettsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Cadice | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Cadice 2nd = 1 Oakland Raider 3rd = 7 Wizard Fun 4th = 3 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Satrai Boy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 23:42 | 1st = 7 Satrai Boy 2nd = 8 Pheodora 3rd = 5 Nosey Flyer 4th = 2 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Springfield Hugh | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 23:35 | 1st = 6 Springfield Hugh 2nd = 9 Lightning Calder 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 10 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Nagus | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Nagus 2nd = 1 Iridium Flare 3rd = 3 Tex Monelli 4th = 2 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Top Trader | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Top Trader 2nd = 6 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 7 Super Power 4th = 1 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 23:00 | 1st = 9 Maczaffair 2nd = 7 Pick My Pocket 3rd = 10 Angel Bromac 4th = 3 Susies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 We Wish | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 We Wish 2nd = 7 Cruisys Lil 3rd = 5 Xaviers Mate 4th = 4 Suspicious Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Fun Boss | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Fun Boss 2nd = 2 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 6 Found A Diamond 4th = 5 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Bad Boy Koby | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:37 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Koby 2nd = 7 Tom The Bomb 3rd = 2 Chromosome Four 4th = 5 Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Kingsley Boy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 2 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 7 Bella Express 4th = 1 Mousey Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Rock Diamonds | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 9 Sprinter 3rd = 3 Ideal Tyson 4th = 8 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:24 | 1st = 2 Desert Rampage 2nd = 1 Doc Hudson 3rd = 4 Dandalup Doll 4th = 5 West On Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 2 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Royal Temptress 4th = 7 Nile Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 5 Dintys Chance | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:16 | 1st = 5 Dintys Chance 2nd = 2 Paratrooper 3rd = 4 Glorious Leader 4th = 3 Dana Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 More Shades Of Gold | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 More Shades Of Gold 2nd = 4 One Muscle Hill 3rd = 5 Smashthemcalder 4th = 1 Black Cat Claw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Parisian Magic 2nd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 2 Roll em Maggie 4th = 4 Midnight Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Silver Rebah | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Silver Rebah 2nd = 8 Bills Desire 3rd = 2 Stolen Dreams 4th = 6 Sonic Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 5 Caesarserene 3rd = 4 White Star Stephie 4th = 2 Jilliby Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Narna Cake | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Narna Cake 2nd = 6 Manticore 3rd = 5 Fawn To Run 4th = 1 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Motu Premier 2nd = 1 Mach Time 3rd = 11 Natural Disaster 4th = 2 Harry Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Irinka Lyn | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 Irinka Lyn 2nd = 3 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 2 Shaking Them 4th = 4 Fashion Nyissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Emilys Kitty | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 6 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 8 Peninsula Panda 4th = 7 Bekele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Adele Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Adele Keeping 2nd = 1 Smooth Ride 3rd = 4 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 5 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Storm Search | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Storm Search 2nd = 4 Big Kenny Bobo 3rd = 7 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 2 Riverdale Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Springvale Mike | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Springvale Mike 2nd = 5 Durama Nitro 3rd = 2 Black Vanilla 4th = 9 Gotta Sideshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 5 Une Belle Allure 3rd = 2 Cuzco 4th = 1 Royal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Exultant | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Exultant 2nd = 3 Utah Miss 3rd = 8 Reichenbach 4th = 1 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Le Sands | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Le Sands 2nd = 8 Cigars On Ice 3rd = 2 Tekki Lightning 4th = 6 Tiny Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 5 Wills 3rd = 3 Mach Denario 4th = 1 Ricks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Bwana Rama | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Bwana Rama 2nd = 6 Schmick As 3rd = 1 Sleek Asset 4th = 7 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Jambiani | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Jambiani 2nd = 7 Vultan Tin 3rd = 5 Soho Chelsea 4th = 4 Blinding Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 4 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 8 Barry Bomber 4th = 5 Dimitri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Its My Time | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Its My Time 2nd = 3 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 5 Airly Rocket 4th = 7 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Big Butters | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Big Butters 2nd = 5 He Can Yodel 3rd = 1 Good Odds Shakey 4th = 7 Just Like Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Cash Ownley | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Cash Ownley 2nd = 1 Antoine 3rd = 3 Galloping Benny 4th = 7 Merls Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Pebbles Gundi | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Pebbles Gundi 2nd = 7 West On Ruby 3rd = 3 West On Star 4th = 6 Zipping Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Scratch It | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Scratch It 2nd = 1 Sundons Courage 3rd = 10 Sun Of Sonoko 4th = 8 Abitofmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 2 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 3 Pomp Fiction 4th = 5 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Tossup | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Tossup 2nd = 1 Shesabeegee 3rd = 4 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 5 Krongold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 5 Durama Mystic 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Smile 4th = 6 Zabdon Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Rycroft | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Rycroft 2nd = 3 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 9 Tommy Be Good 4th = 6 Robyns Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Canelo | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Canelo 2nd = 6 Uschi 3rd = 7 Panther Paving 4th = 3 Set In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Galloping Fantom | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Galloping Fantom 2nd = 8 Sharkies Arrow 3rd = 3 Dewana Result 4th = 2 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Siotada | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Siotada 2nd = 1 Lalah 3rd = 8 Jackeroo Shannon 4th = 9 Lucy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Stinky Pete | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Stinky Pete 2nd = 8 You Choose 3rd = 4 Son Of Caesar 4th = 1 Mystery Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Apex Pro | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Apex Pro 2nd = 5 Daryl Dixon 3rd = 4 Super Smarty 4th = 2 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Stagecoach Mary | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Stagecoach Mary 2nd = 2 Westside Nippa 3rd = 3 Wild Josh 4th = 8 Golden Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Garshaway | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Garshaway 2nd = 5 President Roydon 3rd = 10 Nieta 4th = 1 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Soft Gambler | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Soft Gambler 2nd = 7 Lofty Larrikan 3rd = 5 Wise Owl 4th = 8 Despicable Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Shot To Glory | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Shot To Glory 2nd = 2 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 5 Botanic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Won | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Won 2nd = 6 Eyes For You 3rd = 3 Priddy Sporty 4th = 4 Mymatethomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 7 Your Excused 3rd = 8 Chevrons Champion 4th = 3 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Just Like Didda | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Just Like Didda 2nd = 6 Macalister Ike 3rd = 4 Fleetwood Ted 4th = 2 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 7 Lucky Iffy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Lucky Iffy 2nd = 1 Blackmagic Shannon 3rd = 3 Barkway Bill 4th = 10 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Tiggerlong Boom | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Boom 2nd = 7 Heza Saint 3rd = 1 Blind Sided 4th = 2 Aqua Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Blow The Ping | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Blow The Ping 2nd = 3 Success Express 3rd = 1 Cheeky Kaya 4th = 8 Indie Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Paddles Anderson | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 8 Ocean View 3rd = 4 Excelencia 4th = 7 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 2 Charming Lavra 3rd = 4 Itsgettingcalder 4th = 9 Maori Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Pistol Nite | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Pistol Nite 2nd = 3 Certain Smile 3rd = 8 Brienne 4th = 4 Dorset Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 My Generation | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:06 | 1st = 7 My Generation 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Love 3rd = 4 Banner Of Art 4th = 1 Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Alldaybliss | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Alldaybliss 2nd = 8 Obama 3rd = 6 Ashkii 4th = 1 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:02 | 1st = 8 Spuds Mate 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 5 Dana Makin 4th = 3 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Better Than Money | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Better Than Money 2nd = 5 Quite A Delight 3rd = 1 Attack On Command 4th = 2 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Vicki Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Vicki Keeping 2nd = 3 Addisons Way 3rd = 6 Swift Vegas 4th = 5 Korogoro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Destini Laredo | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Destini Laredo 2nd = 3 Red Hot Fox 3rd = 6 Doused In Mud 4th = 7 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Big In America | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Big In America 2nd = 1 Thebigbadwolf 3rd = 9 Mangochililime 4th = 7 Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 6 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 1 Brazen Bull 4th = 4 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Extreme Chance | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Jackson Mac 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 2 Little Whacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Ameretto | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Ameretto 2nd = 4 Animated 3rd = 10 Love Ina Chevy 4th = 8 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Teresas Hawke | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 3 Kihael Koalmina 3rd = 4 True Dream 4th = 2 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Northview Hustler | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:36 | 1st = 4 Northview Hustler 2nd = 6 Bronze Over 3rd = 2 Vasari 4th = 5 Everything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Arber | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Arber 2nd = 5 Sir Julian 3rd = 3 Our El Nino 4th = 7 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Ernies Legacy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Ernies Legacy 2nd = 8 La Reina 3rd = 6 Ellens Stardust 4th = 7 Elite Eliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Tisadream | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Tisadream 2nd = 1 Baylan Jett 3rd = 6 Mighty Mr Sharkey 4th = 3 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Mossimo Bale | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 2 Jumbo Bale 3rd = 3 Slingshot Sambo 4th = 8 Henderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Tupelo Mississippi | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:26 | 1st = 6 Tupelo Mississippi 2nd = 5 Revving 3rd = 1 Bound To Impress 4th = 9 Van Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Shandy Lear | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Shandy Lear 2nd = 1 Dana Waz 3rd = 2 Say Surrender 4th = 6 Yvonnes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Thanku Thanku | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Thanku Thanku 2nd = 4 Hinchinbrook 3rd = 2 Boundtobewild 4th = 8 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Blow Valhalla | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Blow Valhalla 2nd = 4 One Safe Place 3rd = 7 La La Lara 4th = 3 Bluegrass Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Jane | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:16 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 8 Cool Rythm 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 7 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Woodleigh Blaze | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Woodleigh Blaze 2nd = 1 Anitas Girl 3rd = 6 Billy Clover 4th = 2 Showgirl Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Solarsonic | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Solarsonic 2nd = 11 Majordan 3rd = 2 Cardon Merger 4th = 5 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Kalani Amy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Kalani Amy 2nd = 5 Henley Bale 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Adore 4th = 7 Dyna Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Commander Paris | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:06 | 1st = 5 Commander Paris 2nd = 8 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 10 Sunset Peak 4th = 11 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Sheza Rippa | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 8 Just Jorji 3rd = 4 Elusive Chance 4th = 1 Halle Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 2nd = 3 Mister Lohi 3rd = 10 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 9 Timeless Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Kazmics Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 19:01 | 1st = 4 Kazmics Spirit 2nd = 5 Ya Reckon 3rd = 2 Brock The Beast 4th = 1 Lektra Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Daisy Patch | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Daisy Patch 2nd = 3 Touch Of Silk 3rd = 2 Bonta Magic 4th = 8 Middle Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Ronald J | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Ronald J 2nd = 2 Idle Monkey 3rd = 4 Arran Chief 4th = 1 Donsmedad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Hidden Courage | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Hidden Courage 2nd = 3 Jumping Jack Jimmy 3rd = 1 Bundaburra 4th = 9 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 August Flame | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:51 | 1st = 7 August Flame 2nd = 6 Super Sook 3rd = 1 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 8 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 3 Big Clipper | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Big Clipper 2nd = 6 Super Hunter 3rd = 9 Star Of Vegas 4th = 2 Speedy Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 8 Als Girl 3rd = 2 Fabrelee 4th = 6 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 4 It Is Billy 3rd = 5 Three Ways 4th = 8 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Bojack Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 6 Mahjong Princess 3rd = 3 Adala Son 4th = 7 Billy Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Warrior Princess | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Warrior Princess 2nd = 4 Scary Mary 3rd = 1 Rich Tom 4th = 8 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Dance Time | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Dance Time 2nd = 5 Moving Money 3rd = 4 Classy Chapel 4th = 2 Shanocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Baggys Request | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Baggys Request 2nd = 2 Calabrese Magic 3rd = 8 Crime Minister 4th = 1 Chucky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Astins Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Astins Warrior 2nd = 8 Aim 3rd = 6 Too Many Bills 4th = 3 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Misanthrope | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Misanthrope 2nd = 5 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 8 Edge Of The Starzzz 4th = 4 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cullenburn | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:26 | 1st = 7 Cullenburn 2nd = 6 Mikey Maguire 3rd = 3 Woodlea Shawn 4th = 8 Bettor Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Right Now | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Right Now 2nd = 2 Miss Adok 3rd = 7 Lady Tron 4th = 8 He Shall Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Bundah | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:21 | 1st = 8 Bundah 2nd = 4 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 7 Das Tanga 4th = 6 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:16 | 1st = 6 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 7 Shartin 3rd = 4 Carlas Pixel 4th = 3 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 1 Bigtime Phantom 4th = 3 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Gloryland | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Gloryland 2nd = 6 Hartley Enough 3rd = 9 Tell Me This 4th = 2 Detection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Show Bound | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Show Bound 2nd = 3 Torque Flight 3rd = 1 Onya Benz 4th = 5 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 14 Royal Willie | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:06 | 1st = 14 Royal Willie 2nd = 4 Blood And Whisky 3rd = 15 Danke 4th = 12 Angus Burga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 8 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 7 Kodason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Huge Attitude | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Huge Attitude 2nd = 4 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 2 Snoop Stride 4th = 8 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 King Carmody | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 King Carmody 2nd = 6 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 7 Long Spring Neck 4th = 8 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Alpha Rock | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Alpha Rock 2nd = 7 Lovetodream 3rd = 3 Don Pierre 4th = 8 Christopher Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Gala Show | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Gala Show 2nd = 6 Lobcha 3rd = 5 Lalique 4th = 1 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Bells Beach House | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Bells Beach House 2nd = 2 Lanista 3rd = 8 Firenglow 4th = 9 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 2 Moneypenny 3rd = 3 Audacious Poppy 4th = 7 Meehan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:46 | 1st = 3 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 4 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 6 Bigtime Blackie 4th = 2 Bigtime Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Duke Jujon | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Duke Jujon 2nd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 11 Chilla Breeze 4th = 9 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 8 Cosmic Peter 3rd = 1 For No One 4th = 2 Short Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:37 | 1st = 10 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 3 Bourbon Street 3rd = 5 Jema Jet 4th = 12 My Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Ballidu Bomber | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Ballidu Bomber 2nd = 5 Avidus 3rd = 1 Starry Dane 4th = 4 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Wildash Willow | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Wildash Willow 2nd = 3 Dahomey Wildwind 3rd = 1 Mochachini Man 4th = 5 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Spanish Lustre | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:27 | 1st = 9 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 3 Lorne Beach 3rd = 5 Master Benny 4th = 7 Stella Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Pantastic | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:26 | 1st = 10 Pantastic 2nd = 9 Playboy Prince 3rd = 11 Veras Delight 4th = 8 El Capitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Sergei | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Sergei 2nd = 2 Pittsy Lomar 3rd = 4 Gunai Nitro 4th = 3 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 From The Dark | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 From The Dark 2nd = 4 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 6 Road To Lulu 4th = 2 Arna Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Mattie Blueblood | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Mattie Blueblood 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 1 Uno Brent 4th = 2 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 3 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 6 Whirily School 4th = 2 Glenferrie Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Daisy Dreams | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 4 Lions Blue 3rd = 1 Cosmic Denlyn 4th = 2 Maywyn Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 2 With Authority 3rd = 8 Lexy Can Wait 4th = 4 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Sex On Fire | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Sex On Fire 2nd = 3 Stow 3rd = 10 Anzac 4th = 11 Izinthezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Sleek Master | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Sleek Master 2nd = 4 He Shall Fred 3rd = 5 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 8 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Wild Walter | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 17:01 | 1st = 4 Wild Walter 2nd = 6 Ariya 3rd = 2 Audi Key 4th = 1 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Corporate Strategy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Corporate Strategy 2nd = 3 Emjye 3rd = 2 Ocean Digger 4th = 13 Vital Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Takitimu Express | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Takitimu Express 2nd = 12 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 4 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 1 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Pipeline Pip | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Pipeline Pip 2nd = 5 Bitta Blue 3rd = 3 Wildash Cecil 4th = 7 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 9 - 8 Prospecting | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Prospecting 2nd = 3 Big Thunder 3rd = 6 Moss Go Now 4th = 7 Bay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Dessy Fozz | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Dessy Fozz 2nd = 5 General Romulus 3rd = 6 Allen Jake 4th = 1 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 1 Opawa Tommo 4th = 8 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Shayna Powers | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Shayna Powers 2nd = 5 Shearers Ugg 3rd = 8 Pine Tree 4th = 7 Susan Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 3 Endless Puzzle | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Endless Puzzle 2nd = 7 Subsolar 3rd = 11 Star Fest 4th = 1 Show Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Chal Shocked | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Chal Shocked 2nd = 3 Cmeerock 3rd = 1 Happy Magic 4th = 4 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Cels Express | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cels Express 2nd = 4 Star Rise 3rd = 9 Asiclao 4th = 7 Adhara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Jerrys Jet | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:33 | 1st = 11 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 6 Feel The Courage 3rd = 7 Bring On Lefty 4th = 1 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Deal Master | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Deal Master 2nd = 9 Sweet Taste 3rd = 2 Carraig Aonair 4th = 7 Koolama Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Banjo Milne | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Banjo Milne 2nd = 8 Adorable Lady 3rd = 9 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 5 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Rocknpop | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:26 | 1st = 6 Rocknpop 2nd = 7 Alvira Hest 3rd = 5 Say Your Pres 4th = 2 Shpeedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 I Am Kalani | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 I Am Kalani 2nd = 10 Dashing Duncan 3rd = 3 Penultimate Star 4th = 1 Stromlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Two Jay | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Two Jay 2nd = 4 Air Traffic 3rd = 1 Lauries Wrench 4th = 3 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Pass The Hat | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Pass The Hat 2nd = 3 Tirreno 3rd = 4 Rituals 4th = 1 Megafactory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 8 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 6 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Gunlee Rocker | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:16 | 1st = 6 Gunlee Rocker 2nd = 8 Technos Glory 3rd = 3 Blazing 4th = 2 Wildash Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 6 Overlap | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Overlap 2nd = 8 Sheer Persistence 3rd = 12 Machu Picchu 4th = 1 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Audacious Bell | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Audacious Bell 2nd = 1 My Cousin Jim 3rd = 7 Midnight Kebab 4th = 4 Cosmic Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Parker | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Parker 2nd = 6 Somethingaboutmary 3rd = 5 Shandance 4th = 3 Lincs Bute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Glen Ord | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:05 | 1st = 10 Glen Ord 2nd = 1 Schopenhauer 3rd = 7 Rosador 4th = 8 Anzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Deja Vu | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Deja Vu 2nd = 6 Melissas Charm 3rd = 2 Allaway 4th = 4 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 13 Dragon Artist | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 13 Dragon Artist 2nd = 11 Time Ford 3rd = 8 Gunn Island 4th = 2 Channing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Theboyslightup | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:58 | 1st = 8 Theboyslightup 2nd = 11 My Nikayla 3rd = 1 Donegal Lucy Anne 4th = 4 Ive Got A Long Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Surfboard | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Surfboard 2nd = 1 Zabdon Mcgregor 3rd = 5 Brightest Star 4th = 2 Arabian Go Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Scorpion | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Scorpion 2nd = 6 Osanna 3rd = 2 Dimora Bekim 4th = 7 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Vande Velde | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Vande Velde 2nd = 8 Karloo Mac 3rd = 3 Geronimo Beau 4th = 10 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Liabilityadjuster | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:50 | 1st = 12 Liabilityadjuster 2nd = 11 Loyal Toast 3rd = 4 Verbal 4th = 8 Money Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 8 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 2 Chip Off Block 4th = 9 Meteor Vege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Another What | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Another What 2nd = 8 Arcup Usain 3rd = 4 Blue Odessa 4th = 2 Brutal Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Indi Rose | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Indi Rose 2nd = 6 Fernvale Ruby 3rd = 2 Shifting Sand 4th = 5 Missy Chrisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Medal Of Valour | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Medal Of Valour 2nd = 6 Two For Twenty Two 3rd = 1 Ferngrove 4th = 4 Diva No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Chevy Prince | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Chevy Prince 2nd = 2 Explosive Range 3rd = 1 Star Of Ibrox 4th = 8 Tarawi Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 10 Limbo Star | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:35 | 1st = 10 Limbo Star 2nd = 4 Ledoyen 3rd = 5 Givus A Cuddle 4th = 2 Our Clarky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Carry On Rose | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Carry On Rose 2nd = 2 Tank Tank 3rd = 1 Lektra Dame 4th = 7 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Deecember | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Deecember 2nd = 8 Dream First 3rd = 4 If You Will 4th = 1 Just Before Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Elvis P | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:29 | 1st = 8 Elvis P 2nd = 5 Thank U George 3rd = 6 Moy 4th = 3 Family Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Salvarotti | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Salvarotti 2nd = 8 Destini Trucker 4th = 7 Spot My Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Never So Sirius | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Never So Sirius 2nd = 15 Paroo River 3rd = 2 Last Armageddon 4th = 18 Salt Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Dance Of Love | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Dance Of Love 2nd = 7 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 5 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 6 Bella Jade 4th = 8 Bigtime Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Subway Miss | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Subway Miss 2nd = 5 Zinkey 3rd = 6 Neverland Pirate 4th = 2 Paws Of Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Tuesdays Fella | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Tuesdays Fella 2nd = 7 Pinup Boy 3rd = 5 Seven Rippin Aces 4th = 2 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Aruma Girl | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Aruma Girl 2nd = 1 Bear Magic 3rd = 8 Retention 4th = 4 Blanford Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Banjo Queen | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Banjo Queen 2nd = 6 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 2 Carrara Lad 4th = 4 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Unyielding | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Unyielding 2nd = 9 Tapavino 3rd = 3 Our Finvarra 4th = 10 Fire Stoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Jay Aye | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Jay Aye 2nd = 3 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 4 Motown Holly 4th = 8 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Roger The Roman | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Roger The Roman 2nd = 3 Cherabin 3rd = 5 Festive Excess 4th = 4 Blue Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Nui Magic | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:02 | 1st = 4 Nui Magic 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 5 Brilliant Jayla 4th = 6 Bigtime Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 High Diamonds | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 High Diamonds 2nd = 1 Mr Magpie 3rd = 16 Streaky Bay 4th = 11 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Blazin Buzz | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:59 | 1st = 2 Blazin Buzz 2nd = 8 Dude Abides 3rd = 4 Gee Up 4th = 1 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 1 Captain Leo | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Captain Leo 2nd = 4 One Golden Day 3rd = 8 Real Cute 4th = 10 St Hilary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Superior Swagger | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Superior Swagger 2nd = 5 Gotta Rush 3rd = 1 Black Albert 4th = 2 Troy Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Surfing Moment | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Surfing Moment 2nd = 6 Jimbo Jet 3rd = 5 Jaeda Sienn 4th = 8 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Lucky Meteor | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 4 Heroic Action 3rd = 7 Star Stiletto 4th = 13 Dashing Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Dulcafay | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Dulcafay 2nd = 8 Sergeant Maguire 3rd = 1 My Names Blondie 4th = 3 Praters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 None Bettor | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 None Bettor 2nd = 8 Paternity Suit 3rd = 2 Catch The Breeze 4th = 3 Slippery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Dodge Ball | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Dodge Ball 2nd = 1 Kathys Lady 3rd = 5 Okay Alpha 4th = 3 Grooven Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Kai | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kai 2nd = 6 Opawa Shay 3rd = 3 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 1 Opawa Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Fun Tickets | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Fun Tickets 2nd = 8 Invincible Dream 3rd = 12 Star For Effort 4th = 11 Snip Of Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Mako Bay | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Mako Bay 2nd = 9 Red Velvet Swing 3rd = 6 Highgate Hill 4th = 4 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Fear Helvetia | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 8 Just Like Fire 3rd = 5 Ernest Bale 4th = 7 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Skittish Express | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Skittish Express 2nd = 8 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 5 Elizabeth Rose 4th = 6 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 7 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 4 Bigtime Amelia 4th = 2 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 1 Stick With Me | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Stick With Me 2nd = 7 Claradini 3rd = 4 Mishani Shiraz 4th = 3 Will To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Raging Inferno | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Raging Inferno 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Dave 3rd = 4 Rapid Rock 4th = 3 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Glenville Jester | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jester 2nd = 7 Herbilly 3rd = 5 Miss Lava 4th = 2 Let It Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Prince Of The Turf | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Prince Of The Turf 2nd = 2 Splinter 3rd = 1 Johnny Be Quick 4th = 7 Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Palazzo | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Palazzo 2nd = 6 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 5 Feisty Fie 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Dapper | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Dapper 2nd = 2 January 3rd = 8 Mach Sam 4th = 7 Western Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Galileos Pearl | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Galileos Pearl 2nd = 5 Beach God 3rd = 9 Cruisin 4th = 4 Toff Of The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 White Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 White Diamond 2nd = 4 Two Seasons 3rd = 8 Lektra Damage 4th = 3 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Chilcotin | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Chilcotin 2nd = 9 Secret Mistress 3rd = 5 Her Name Is Rio 4th = 1 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Springs Over | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Springs Over 2nd = 5 Gun Smoke Stumpy 3rd = 2 Lektra Ash 4th = 1 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Spare Cash | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Spare Cash 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Dave 3rd = 6 Monika Bella 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 11 Argyll Bay | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 11 Argyll Bay 2nd = 3 Soltinho Lad 3rd = 7 Remlaps Joy 4th = 6 Allena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Arrow Allen | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Arrow Allen 2nd = 4 Lidos Boy 3rd = 8 Tat Minnie 4th = 2 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Acutum | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Acutum 2nd = 4 Dlast Za 3rd = 8 Almazan 4th = 5 Magics Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Mcivor Gordon | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:32 | 1st = 7 Mcivor Gordon 2nd = 6 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 2 Benny Big Head 4th = 8 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Franquin | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Franquin 2nd = 3 Danger In Devon 3rd = 2 Comics 4th = 1 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 3 Gee Tee Bee 3rd = 2 Dee Washington 4th = 4 Kooringa Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:23 | 1st = 10 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 5 Lochaber 3rd = 7 Princess Jessica 4th = 8 Mike Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Mandi Mae | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Mandi Mae 2nd = 1 Sozins Noir 3rd = 7 Rocket Jewel 4th = 8 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Undaoaf | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Undaoaf 2nd = 14 Snip The Mo 3rd = 5 O So Hazy 4th = 8 Tiffoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Inter Elesha | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Inter Elesha 2nd = 4 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 8 Mea Rose 4th = 5 Jetmag Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Mcivor Patsy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:13 | 1st = 7 Mcivor Patsy 2nd = 4 Gee She Roks 3rd = 3 Presents Please 4th = 6 Rubys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 7 Kanui | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Kanui 2nd = 8 Coolmunda 3rd = 4 Drovers Yarn 4th = 2 Misprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Clover Cottage | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Clover Cottage 2nd = 7 Stormy Thunda 3rd = 8 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 2 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Goldstar Miley | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:03 | 1st = 9 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 6 Vicarious 3rd = 10 Opawa Anthony 4th = 3 Velvet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Surprise Hero | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Surprise Hero 2nd = 12 Once Upon A Dream 3rd = 14 Bed Talk 4th = 8 Coroglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Born Billy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:58 | 1st = 6 Born Billy 2nd = 7 Emily As 3rd = 8 Supreme Deal 4th = 1 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Whypeeo | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Whypeeo 2nd = 14 Almas 3rd = 8 Heaven Help Me 4th = 9 Power Of Divas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Tobias Kelton | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 2 Oaklands 3rd = 9 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 3 Miss Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 3 Du Hast 3rd = 4 Punch Right Out 4th = 8 Golden Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Scoobasi | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Scoobasi 2nd = 3 Daves Dot 3rd = 6 Elora 4th = 4 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Moroccan Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Moroccan Ruby 2nd = 6 Rhomlo 3rd = 3 Lord Denman 4th = 4 Crusader General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Eve Evie | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Eve Evie 2nd = 1 Cheeky Cindy 3rd = 4 Tip Toe 4th = 5 Slick Assassian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Bungaloo Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Bungaloo Ruby 2nd = 2 Glenville Teena 3rd = 1 Larry Mcivor 4th = 8 Shes Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Quik Nu Chik | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Quik Nu Chik 2nd = 1 Husson Park 3rd = 7 Uzayli 4th = 11 Snogging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 5 Dress Sense | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Dress Sense 2nd = 13 Supreme Prospect 3rd = 7 Yallaroi 4th = 12 Queen Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Grand Gladiator | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Grand Gladiator 2nd = 5 Senor Izmir 3rd = 3 Major Zulu 4th = 7 Lightning Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Replay | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Replay 2nd = 1 Adjudicator 3rd = 3 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 7 Umbreon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Dream Master | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Dream Master 2nd = 9 Finest Sailing 3rd = 2 Hidden Storm 4th = 7 Yeah The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Brave Innings | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Brave Innings 2nd = 2 Are You Serial 3rd = 8 Alyssa Rose 4th = 3 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Bungaloo Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Bungaloo Lucy 2nd = 1 Summer Lad 3rd = 3 Sweet Emma 4th = 2 Sunset Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Dandalup Boy | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:09 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Boy 2nd = 5 Toothless Steve 3rd = 3 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 1 Dazzle Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Goldstar Avery | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 5 Know Worth 3rd = 3 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 8 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Essence Prevail | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Essence Prevail 2nd = 2 Storm On 3rd = 4 Cod Rock 4th = 8 Planet Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Trojan Storm | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 12:00 | 1st = 10 Trojan Storm 2nd = 7 Kafoo 3rd = 5 Goonzales 4th = 11 Bolossomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Scott Lucky | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Scott Lucky 2nd = 5 Princess Vintage 3rd = 1 Tiger Cabang 4th = 8 Flowering Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 9 Royal Myth | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 11:52 | 1st = 9 Royal Myth 2nd = 3 Ironborn 3rd = 8 Cool Drafts 4th = 5 Claragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Kalonga | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 11:49 | 1st = 3 Kalonga 2nd = 4 Starburst Emma 3rd = 1 Terra Bindi 4th = 7 Runnin Cloggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Krazy Jane | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Krazy Jane 2nd = 2 Siver Lightning 3rd = 5 Jens Magic 4th = 6 Rhiannon Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 11:32 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 5 Patty Boy 3rd = 3 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 8 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Hasta Luego Rama | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 11:14 | 1st = 6 Hasta Luego Rama 2nd = 1 Leos Son 3rd = 3 Smash Damage 4th = 4 Brad Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Take By Storm | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 10:57 | 1st = 6 Take By Storm 2nd = 5 Aurora 3rd = 1 Smash Calling 4th = 2 Homebush Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Homebush Spud | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 10:39 | 1st = 5 Homebush Spud 2nd = 7 Zulu Mako 3rd = 1 Treville 4th = 2 Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Replica Rango | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 10:22 | 1st = 7 Replica Rango 2nd = 8 Dapper Danny 3rd = 5 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 6 Bookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Star Bucking | ||
Fri Jul 28 2017 10:04 | 1st = 5 Star Bucking 2nd = 3 Britt Baxter 3rd = 2 Replica Casino 4th = 4 Goldstar Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Ally Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 23:44 | 1st = 5 Ally Rocks 2nd = 1 Kells Girl 3rd = 7 Rollie Bexon 4th = 8 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Jarbass Bale | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 1 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 5 Sunrise Gundi 4th = 6 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Ill Miss You | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Ill Miss You 2nd = 10 Heres Linda 3rd = 2 Arctic Willow 4th = 8 Icy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Decimal | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Decimal 2nd = 2 Scott Keeping 3rd = 3 Crowman 4th = 5 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Cosmic Moments | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Moments 2nd = 1 Lilty Allen 3rd = 2 Texas Blaze 4th = 5 Dons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Semikhah | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Semikhah 2nd = 8 Donald Tux 3rd = 4 Simply Ready 4th = 6 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Marlows Angel | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:23 | 1st = 3 Marlows Angel 2nd = 6 Right Said Frank 3rd = 7 Scott Cosmic 4th = 8 Invented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Miss America | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Miss America 2nd = 4 Rapid Recall 3rd = 1 Bushmans Gold 4th = 3 Weedle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Penatron | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 Penatron 2nd = 5 Neve Allen 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 4 Arna Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Sudoku Flash | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:06 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 4 Tricky Tron 3rd = 5 Brazen Bull 4th = 9 Ginza Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Thisboyzonfire | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 4 Its Inevitable 4th = 3 Leoryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Recork | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 22:02 | 1st = 7 Recork 3rd = 4 Its Inevitable 4th = 3 Leoryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Black Herc | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:56 | 1st = 4 Black Herc 2nd = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 1 Betstakker 4th = 3 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Jackie | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 8 Tariq Kahn 3rd = 2 Tee Tanga 4th = 7 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Desert Oasis | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Desert Oasis 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 8 Unmid Bale 4th = 4 Canya Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Posseidon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Posseidon 2nd = 6 Garshaway 3rd = 5 Jackson Square 4th = 9 Truscott Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Digga Dean | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Digga Dean 2nd = 2 Regatta Rebel 3rd = 8 Wheres Dino 4th = 1 Leo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Make A Million | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Make A Million 2nd = 2 Paddys Magic 3rd = 7 Sesame Street 4th = 3 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Invictus Rapid | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 6 Fugitive Bale 3rd = 2 Meeniyan Jet 4th = 7 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Thats Super 3rd = 7 Prospect 4th = 1 Erasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 You Choose | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 You Choose 2nd = 4 Rock Sister 3rd = 6 Howzat Ernie 4th = 8 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Lekey | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:09 | 1st = 8 Lekey 2nd = 1 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 2 Dyna Nerf 4th = 7 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Kheiron | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Kheiron 2nd = 8 Claudys Prince 3rd = 4 Deltasun 4th = 7 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Skibbo | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Skibbo 2nd = 3 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 5 Lucky Brew 4th = 8 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Conrad | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Conrad 2nd = 2 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 1 Heza Size Up 4th = 4 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Zipping Bekim | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:51 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bekim 2nd = 4 Another Gear 3rd = 3 Trouper Monelli 4th = 1 Commander Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Slick Simzy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Slick Simzy 2nd = 2 Fab Surfy 3rd = 4 Ritas Boy 4th = 1 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Our Jack Starr | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Our Jack Starr 2nd = 4 Lifes A Jungle 3rd = 5 Im Ok 4th = 8 Bid For Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 3 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 2 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Myrniong Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Flying Circus | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Flying Circus 2nd = 1 All Red 3rd = 4 Chandon Hawke 4th = 6 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Benny Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Benny Monelli 2nd = 7 Corporate Storm 3rd = 4 Haunted To Excel 4th = 6 Pokkiri Raja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Four Walls | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Four Walls 2nd = 3 Andyou 3rd = 4 Breezin Around 4th = 9 Aldebaran Kiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Centavos | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Centavos 2nd = 1 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 7 Awesome Danny 4th = 8 Happy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Pinup Boy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pinup Boy 2nd = 1 Willsintown 3rd = 7 Feel The Reign 4th = 3 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 4 Rockin Rico 3rd = 7 Sarah Swift 4th = 3 Perceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Elle Bale | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Elle Bale 2nd = 8 Tax Loophole 3rd = 5 Izzyotic 4th = 7 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Ace Of Cardens | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Ace Of Cardens 2nd = 9 Volaticus 3rd = 2 Family Ambition 4th = 7 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Tamaar Tux | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 3 Jock Colley 3rd = 4 Hollywood 4th = 8 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Regal Pepperell | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Regal Pepperell 2nd = 3 Parallel Lines 3rd = 2 Tiroroa Tom 4th = 6 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Rick Grimes | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Rick Grimes 2nd = 8 Red Tone 3rd = 2 Rock It Ronny 4th = 5 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:57 | 3rd = 1 Dance With Wolf 4th = 4 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Silver League | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Silver League 2nd = 8 Aladdins Angel 3rd = 1 Dance With Wolf 4th = 4 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Corey William | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Corey William 2nd = 2 Ifyoubelieve 3rd = 1 Jenuflection 4th = 8 Elusive Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Ping Ling | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ping Ling 2nd = 3 Eli Starlight 3rd = 6 Fire And Smoke 4th = 8 Julies Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Ima Black Beauty | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Ima Black Beauty 2nd = 6 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 5 Only At Night 4th = 4 Shazam Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Allen Quintus | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 Allen Quintus 2nd = 2 George Regis 3rd = 4 Riverdale Sugar 4th = 8 More Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Bronx Nation | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:36 | 1st = 1 Bronx Nation 2nd = 5 Screen Siren 3rd = 6 Paris Benz 4th = 8 La Chase Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Lady Bellissimo | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Lady Bellissimo 2nd = 10 Nuggetpan 3rd = 11 Rock N Roll Delight 4th = 3 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Techno | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Techno 2nd = 5 Hansome Junior 3rd = 3 Rapid Extraction 4th = 7 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 My Wingman | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 My Wingman 2nd = 5 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 7 Heart Of Change 4th = 8 Broadwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Dyna Greg | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 Dyna Greg 2nd = 2 Vintage Millane 3rd = 1 Paperback Writer 4th = 6 Very Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Licorice Bullet | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Licorice Bullet 2nd = 4 Ollie Harks 3rd = 3 Highway Girl 4th = 5 Mack Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Our Wall Street Wolf | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:14 | 1st = 6 Our Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 1 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 10 Wee Jimmy 4th = 5 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 2 Mount Thomas 3rd = 3 Spring Creek Max 4th = 5 Disco Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Kinvara Sue | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 5 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 1 Iona Spider 4th = 9 Skyeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Adorable Lady | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Adorable Lady 2nd = 4 Raymond Allen 3rd = 1 Xava Allen 4th = 7 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Halber Tag | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Halber Tag 2nd = 6 Ironpot Smash 3rd = 3 Shiloh Ranch 4th = 5 Crash Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Somethings Sizzlin | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Somethings Sizzlin 2nd = 4 Fui Fui 3rd = 6 Rockin Riches 4th = 10 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 6 Detango | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Detango 2nd = 7 Checkers 3rd = 5 Quality Fair 4th = 3 Anvil Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Heartland Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Heartland Flyer 2nd = 1 Johnny The Fox 3rd = 2 Quick And Lively 4th = 7 County Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Rave On Rabbits | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Rave On Rabbits 2nd = 2 Showem Simon 3rd = 11 Espyrante 4th = 10 Cherry Sweet Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Marks Express | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Marks Express 2nd = 2 Spring Force 3rd = 1 Give Your All 4th = 4 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Next Thru | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Next Thru 2nd = 5 Illawong Byron 3rd = 1 What A Caisse 4th = 3 Dark Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Dusty Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Dusty Rocks 2nd = 7 Thomas Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Bright Satellite 4th = 3 Impossible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Macheasy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:18 | 1st = 10 Macheasy 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 2 Ultimate Attack 4th = 9 Sugarmama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Jackpot Prince | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Jackpot Prince 2nd = 8 Dusty Storm 3rd = 10 Perfect Dream 4th = 4 Persian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Hashtag Drew | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Spot 3rd = 4 Chevy Prince 4th = 8 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 9 Holdonsu 3rd = 4 Mister Haywood 4th = 3 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Shake | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Shake 2nd = 1 Buca Doll 3rd = 6 Drogma 4th = 4 Bombastic Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Star In Sight | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Star In Sight 2nd = 2 Illawong Shimmer 3rd = 3 Rockin Shiraz 4th = 5 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Premier Tejay | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Premier Tejay 2nd = 4 Dark Defender 3rd = 6 Odessa 4th = 3 Dancing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Evelyn Jay | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 9 One To Tango 3rd = 10 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 3 Tessa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Wicked Sassy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Wicked Sassy 2nd = 1 Diggin Up Dirt 3rd = 5 Downworlder 4th = 6 See Ya Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Danehills Daughter | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Danehills Daughter 2nd = 10 Halushi 3rd = 5 Rock Giselle 4th = 1 Fly Away Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Slipaway Whitey | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Whitey 2nd = 6 Vintage Queen 3rd = 7 Yaala 4th = 1 Bald Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Hidden Courage | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:37 | 1st = 10 Hidden Courage 2nd = 12 Sportygal 3rd = 11 Alpha Styx 4th = 3 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Morayfield Swift | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Morayfield Swift 2nd = 8 Cyns Magic 3rd = 2 Cookie No Cream 4th = 7 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Perfect Look | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Perfect Look 2nd = 9 Its Powder Blue 3rd = 1 Village Encounter 4th = 5 Causenfriction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Golden Zipper | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Golden Zipper 2nd = 2 Ay Jay Zan 3rd = 6 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 1 Sideswipe Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Gunai Chief | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:23 | 1st = 1 Gunai Chief 2nd = 6 Hillbilly Boy 3rd = 2 Zelemar Jim 4th = 8 Kraken Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Kalinda | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Kalinda 2nd = 1 Hot Rod Heaven 3rd = 7 Tarin Kowt 4th = 2 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Adhara Steel | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Adhara Steel 2nd = 8 Lethal Kid 3rd = 4 Agros Thunder 4th = 6 Rattlesnake Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Leitfaden | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Leitfaden 2nd = 3 Pinsson 3rd = 4 The Director 4th = 2 All Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Exultant | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Exultant 2nd = 2 Flighty Egyptian 3rd = 1 Lee Secret 4th = 3 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Anton Flash | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Anton Flash 2nd = 9 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 4 Proven Strudel 4th = 2 Rooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Annie Matilda | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Annie Matilda 2nd = 11 Panther Star 3rd = 10 Afamilyaffair 4th = 5 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Stuey | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 5 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 2 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 7 Frosty Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Copernicus | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Copernicus 2nd = 2 Wapping 3rd = 6 Captured 4th = 1 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Nitro To Excel | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Nitro To Excel 2nd = 3 Winsome Bella 3rd = 1 Art Of Strokes 4th = 7 Lachlan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Calen | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:46 | 1st = 5 Calen 2nd = 7 Pyramid Flyer 3rd = 2 Kamchatka Lass 4th = 6 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Chilla Breeze | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 3 He Can Talk 3rd = 8 Our Carisma 4th = 2 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Ramblin Rose | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Ramblin Rose 2nd = 8 Montaigne 3rd = 3 Galleon 4th = 2 Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Artful Christian | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Artful Christian 2nd = 9 Rocking Tess 3rd = 5 The Big Show 4th = 3 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Chin Strap | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Chin Strap 2nd = 2 I Am Incredible 3rd = 10 Oregon Bronze 4th = 3 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Showtime Chevi | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:31 | 1st = 7 Showtime Chevi 2nd = 3 Spring Saviour 3rd = 5 Silver Rockstar 4th = 8 Tranquil Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Azurite | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Azurite 2nd = 6 Demons Run 3rd = 13 Chequered Flag 4th = 7 Granddukeoftuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Patronizing | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Patronizing 2nd = 1 Vienna Royale 3rd = 2 Eljetem 4th = 11 Mr Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Hardaway Terror | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Terror 2nd = 8 Big Red Sun 3rd = 7 Sir Duggie 4th = 9 Emperor Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Engine | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Engine 2nd = 4 Bastia 3rd = 13 Hypernicus 4th = 15 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Waikarie Noel | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 5 Premier Fred 3rd = 1 Kulu Pyscho 4th = 7 Rockabilly Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Treicheln | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 11 Treicheln 2nd = 10 Nishiazabu 3rd = 6 Mighty Maher 4th = 2 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Game Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Game Spirit 2nd = 4 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 6 Split Chic 4th = 8 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 3 Neurum Road | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Neurum Road 2nd = 8 Round Mountain Gem 3rd = 2 Hydrazine 4th = 11 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Blitzing Missile | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Missile 2nd = 5 Ninja Josh Mae 3rd = 8 Craw Not Craw 4th = 2 Amy Schraff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 Gibbon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 13 Gibbon 2nd = 1 Orujo 3rd = 8 Removal 4th = 2 Ozi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Dorito Benz | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Dorito Benz 2nd = 2 mr Blue Comics 3rd = 7 Just Frosty 4th = 5 Gudera Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Our Shanghai Noon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Our Shanghai Noon 2nd = 4 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 8 Just Wantano 4th = 9 Keayang Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Just Run Left | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Just Run Left 2nd = 7 Kraken Tobias 3rd = 8 Be Hopeful 4th = 2 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 12 Zeinite | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:51 | 1st = 12 Zeinite 2nd = 4 Supposition 3rd = 1 Double Edged 4th = 3 Sovereign Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Fit For Purpose | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Fit For Purpose 2nd = 7 Heart Skipt A Beat 3rd = 1 Bold Heart 4th = 10 Shuda Known Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Oamaru Wonder | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Oamaru Wonder 2nd = 7 Corleone Kid 3rd = 3 Blue Boy Mae 4th = 6 Station Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Another Snappy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:40 | 1st = 10 Another Snappy 2nd = 1 Balmain Boy 3rd = 9 Tatoosh 4th = 4 Quick Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Arabian Go Go | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 7 Star Ring 3rd = 2 Larrikan Lass 4th = 5 Mini Vans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Lady Silhouette | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 6 Freedom Road 3rd = 4 Simpatico 4th = 8 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cruising Suzie | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Cruising Suzie 2nd = 8 Fawntastic Kate 3rd = 6 Spa Squirtle 4th = 4 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Whirlpool | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Whirlpool 2nd = 7 Diapason 3rd = 4 Birds Of Tokyo 4th = 6 Concubine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Wild Abandon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Wild Abandon 2nd = 6 Harlem Allen 3rd = 7 Scarlet Scarlet 4th = 5 All Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 8 Scrap Copper | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Scrap Copper 2nd = 10 Star Fest 3rd = 6 Chelsea Star 4th = 5 Six Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Premier Jet | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Premier Jet 2nd = 7 Chobani 3rd = 6 Dyna Hogan 4th = 8 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 If The Mood Suits | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 If The Mood Suits 2nd = 3 My Mojito 3rd = 1 Vegas Prince 4th = 4 Shaka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 May Road | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 May Road 2nd = 10 My Blu 3rd = 8 Viking Red 4th = 7 Swipe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Pearl Trade | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 9 Pearl Trade 2nd = 6 Al Capitano 3rd = 8 Time On My Side 4th = 3 Ascot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Wishes Fulfilled | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Wishes Fulfilled 2nd = 3 Tobys Taxi 3rd = 4 Piccolo Dancer 4th = 1 Surfin Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Sneaky Glance | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Glance 2nd = 2 Prince Of Tie 3rd = 6 Brocson 4th = 4 Ingeegoodbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Hendrick | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Hendrick 2nd = 7 In The Blue 3rd = 3 Elite Outa 4th = 8 Fancy Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Crackerjack Shak | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Shak 2nd = 2 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 3 Lizzie Fields 4th = 7 Chardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Liquid Club | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 Liquid Club 2nd = 8 Sappy Bale 3rd = 4 Spring Leesa 4th = 6 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Roman Son | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Roman Son 2nd = 9 Don Pellegrino 3rd = 7 Art Of Defence 4th = 5 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Sigarla | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:03 | 1st = 10 Sigarla 2nd = 7 Tiara Glow 3rd = 4 Little Eddie 4th = 8 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Yogi | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Yogi 2nd = 10 The Willybe 3rd = 14 Street Spun 4th = 3 The Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Tolerance | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Tolerance 2nd = 6 Ultimate Return 3rd = 10 Regal Tycoon 4th = 7 Like Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Lokitin | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Lokitin 2nd = 7 Just Peggy 3rd = 2 Lamarybelle 4th = 11 Seldom Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Meehan Roy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Meehan Roy 2nd = 7 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 3 My Girl Belena 4th = 2 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Dagga Boy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dagga Boy 2nd = 7 Royal Receiver 3rd = 9 Ponzi 4th = 12 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Rachel Zane | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:47 | 1st = 10 Rachel Zane 2nd = 2 Petite Belle 3rd = 6 Kensa 4th = 3 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Blackfeather | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:43 | 1st = 6 Blackfeather 2nd = 5 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 1 Santanna Breeze 4th = 10 Moreliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Clover Lad | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Clover Lad 2nd = 2 Castilleja 3rd = 7 Liscoyle Lass 4th = 3 Nellie Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Ocean Jewel | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:40 | 1st = 9 Ocean Jewel 2nd = 8 Young Thor 3rd = 7 Upward Others 4th = 5 Masquerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Zipping Maisy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 7 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 1 Jackdell 4th = 5 Kinbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Beat Street | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Beat Street 2nd = 7 Jadedfox 3rd = 6 Khalama 4th = 10 Jest Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 14 Spanish Reef | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Spanish Reef 2nd = 8 Lovani 3rd = 10 Nicodame 4th = 2 Hussys Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Samadoubt | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Samadoubt 2nd = 9 Jaunty 3rd = 2 Kitteau 4th = 6 Hittite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Master Marlow | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Master Marlow 2nd = 5 Fully Fried 3rd = 8 Green Thief 4th = 4 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 4 Keen To Keeper | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Keen To Keeper 2nd = 3 Eskimo Kiss 3rd = 1 Deluxe Edition 4th = 2 The Arabian Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Gold Denari | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Gold Denari 2nd = 8 Red Quirina 3rd = 7 Harlem Child 4th = 3 Two Ducks Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Shadale | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Shadale 2nd = 2 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 6 Acclaim 4th = 7 Banjo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Lord Marmaduke | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Lord Marmaduke 2nd = 5 Queen Charlotte 3rd = 8 Flick Pass 4th = 1 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Prince | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Prince 2nd = 9 Joker Jake 3rd = 6 Official Label 4th = 3 Odds And Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 West Fifty Fourth | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:06 | 1st = 2 West Fifty Fourth 2nd = 5 Miss Swindle 3rd = 1 The Anaesthetist 4th = 4 Bridgy Bardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Hilldale Udon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:03 | 1st = 8 Hilldale Udon 2nd = 2 Showem Shifty 3rd = 4 Our Dandy 4th = 5 Blue Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Eminent Son | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Eminent Son 2nd = 14 Eat Dessert First 3rd = 5 Booradley 4th = 2 Hard Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Courts Star | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Courts Star 2nd = 6 Carry On Jake 3rd = 3 High Esteem 4th = 4 Sharpe Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Ethla Allen | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:54 | 1st = 5 Ethla Allen 2nd = 7 Vostok 3rd = 4 River Crossing 4th = 6 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Hello Mlady | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Hello Mlady 2nd = 7 Destiny One 3rd = 2 Ticket To Ride 4th = 3 Miss Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Seventhchic | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Seventhchic 2nd = 3 Queen Misty 3rd = 1 All In The Reflexs 4th = 2 No Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Victa Sara | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Victa Sara 2nd = 7 Miss Audrey 3rd = 2 Fine Delicacy 4th = 8 Light Of Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Siliconni | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Siliconni 2nd = 4 Mint Collector 3rd = 1 Breaker Of Chains 4th = 11 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Angel Dash | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Angel Dash 2nd = 6 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 1 No Permit 4th = 3 Night King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 7 Falsified | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Falsified 2nd = 10 Saga Del Mar 3rd = 4 Fading Mist 4th = 3 Cliodhna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Untouchable | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:33 | 1st = 3 Untouchable 2nd = 2 Secret Agenda 3rd = 1 Run Zola 4th = 7 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Shes So High | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Shes So High 2nd = 2 Aljawzaa 3rd = 1 Holy Seal 4th = 6 Bint Zaheeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Insurance Claim | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Insurance Claim 2nd = 1 Miss Beat 3rd = 2 Aston Kifi 4th = 6 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Blackened | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Blackened 2nd = 1 Valda 3rd = 8 The Rusty Bucket 4th = 4 Asharah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 2 Dont Be Cheeky | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Dont Be Cheeky 2nd = 9 New Crown 3rd = 4 Vinsanity 4th = 11 All Of The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Diomedes | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Diomedes 2nd = 6 Naked 3rd = 4 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar 4th = 11 Cinzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Chevsta | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:14 | 1st = 5 Chevsta 2nd = 7 Bellario 3rd = 1 Baby Huey 4th = 6 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Eamon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Eamon 2nd = 8 Unflinching 3rd = 1 Homebush Freda 4th = 6 Vee Veery Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Special Missile | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Special Missile 2nd = 1 Star Of Monsoon 3rd = 5 Dahooil 4th = 2 Tivoli Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Serenas Empire | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Serenas Empire 2nd = 8 Lawbringer 3rd = 4 Whip Lee 4th = 7 Dyna Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Aerofy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Aerofy 2nd = 4 Needy Rocket 3rd = 7 Miss Cuoco 4th = 12 Military Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Elite Legacy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Elite Legacy 2nd = 9 Bella Martini 3rd = 5 Tata Madiba 4th = 2 Holy Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 4 Zelemar Roo 3rd = 8 Vens Revenge 4th = 7 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:56 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 5 Rubbed Out 4th = 9 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Paroo River | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Paroo River 2nd = 7 Yeah The Boys 3rd = 3 Solitary March 4th = 2 Dixie Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Missy Mcbain | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Missy Mcbain 2nd = 5 Fruitcake 3rd = 3 Oldmate Ben 4th = 6 Hayville Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Oddball | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Oddball 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Zena 3rd = 4 Luvumoves 4th = 7 Bee Gees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Liquid Inspiration | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Liquid Inspiration 2nd = 2 Trueman 3rd = 1 Esprit De Corps 4th = 10 Senassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Capital Connection | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Capital Connection 2nd = 9 Argie Bargie 3rd = 13 Bia Tyche 4th = 14 Clearwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Fearless Swan | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:39 | 1st = 8 Fearless Swan 2nd = 6 Quotation Mark 3rd = 7 Coolan King 4th = 4 Honouring Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Banshee Reel | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Banshee Reel 2nd = 1 Black Roadstar 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 5 Opawa Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Noviero | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Noviero 2nd = 2 Animalia 3rd = 6 Stone 4th = 8 Mawzoona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Justice Dusty | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Justice Dusty 2nd = 6 Yes No Perhaps 3rd = 4 Deetrich 4th = 7 Port Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Holy Trilogey | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Holy Trilogey 2nd = 10 Lannister Gold 3rd = 6 King Tomlola 4th = 9 Amber Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 One Step Ahead | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 One Step Ahead 2nd = 10 Beejays Lad 3rd = 4 Pretty Sensation 4th = 8 Alpha Themis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Pricing Power | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Pricing Power 2nd = 1 Tapa 3rd = 5 Hot Damn 4th = 3 Mary Read |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 El Hefe | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:19 | 1st = 9 El Hefe 2nd = 1 Second Time 3rd = 6 Mark Be Good 4th = 2 Wellington Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Epona Vale | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Epona Vale 2nd = 2 Dodgy Cookie 3rd = 3 Ezigo 4th = 8 Pope Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Mister Oz | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Mister Oz 2nd = 2 Miss Cully 3rd = 5 Our Rose Bud 4th = 3 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Hoofaloof | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Hoofaloof 2nd = 2 Enchanting Beauty 3rd = 4 Icing On The Cake 4th = 6 Myladyachiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Datuk Zadragon | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Datuk Zadragon 2nd = 2 Stormy Leo 3rd = 1 Kuttamurra Al 4th = 6 Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Sergei | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Sergei 2nd = 3 My Names David 3rd = 8 Dyna Naitch 4th = 1 Allen Sharpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Chip Off Block | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 12:01 | 1st = 3 Chip Off Block 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jack 3rd = 2 Goldstar Holly 4th = 5 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Trons Empire | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 Trons Empire 2nd = 2 Surfing Lass 3rd = 3 Croydon Boys 4th = 8 Lethal Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Jagarna | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Jagarna 2nd = 9 Divine Bliss 3rd = 6 Stormy Skye 4th = 7 Call Me Sachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Destini Ricardo | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:49 | 1st = 8 Destini Ricardo 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 1 Headline News 4th = 6 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Homebush Minnie | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:44 | 1st = 5 Homebush Minnie 2nd = 8 Yoko Rama 3rd = 6 Tiger Uppercut 4th = 7 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 5 Pearlescence | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:35 | 1st = 5 Pearlescence 2nd = 1 Imran 3rd = 3 Above All 4th = 2 Exonerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Cororooke Chook | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:26 | 1st = 2 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 3 Bigtime George 3rd = 8 Leon Rouge 4th = 6 If It Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Two Hungwid | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:09 | 1st = 4 Two Hungwid 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jeff 3rd = 6 Judges Call 4th = 2 Pikopiko Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 6 Malambo | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 11:00 | 1st = 6 Malambo 2nd = 7 Mutechi 3rd = 8 Ladynadel 4th = 1 Lord Buffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Wood He | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 10:51 | 1st = 8 Wood He 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 7 Caveman Sam 4th = 9 Cawbourne Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 10:34 | 1st = 7 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 2 Sozins Galaxy 3rd = 5 Gurus Choice 4th = 3 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 3 Shellez Ace | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 10:25 | 1st = 3 Shellez Ace 2nd = 2 Keeper Girl 3rd = 1 Quaintrelle 4th = 7 La Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Nippa Joy | ||
Wed Jun 28 2017 10:00 | 1st = 7 Nippa Joy 2nd = 3 Gully Screamer 3rd = 1 Pickering 4th = 6 Bigtime Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun May 28 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Sublime Countess 2nd = 7 Yorgi Road 3rd = 6 Gammon Girl 4th = 4 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Minuscule | ||
Sun May 28 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Minuscule 2nd = 3 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 7 Missy Mcbain 4th = 2 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Volantis | ||
Sun May 28 2017 21:21 | 1st = 7 Volantis 2nd = 1 Call Me Bella 3rd = 8 Peekaboo Bang 4th = 6 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Mondooley Heaven | ||
Sun May 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Mondooley Heaven 2nd = 8 Reciprocity 3rd = 4 Ultimate Illusion 4th = 2 Bassey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Hayride Heeney | ||
Sun May 28 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Hayride Heeney 2nd = 5 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 1 Lunar Luna 4th = 9 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 5 Har | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Har 2nd = 8 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 3 Sylvias Monaro 4th = 7 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Boomer | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Boomer 2nd = 4 Secret Shay Anna 3rd = 7 Torney 4th = 6 Shaylor Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Qomie Bale | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Qomie Bale 2nd = 4 Hayville Maximus 3rd = 3 Avatar Xena 4th = 6 Fabra Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Gully Raider | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Gully Raider 2nd = 7 Any Other Union 3rd = 6 Diamond Vee 4th = 4 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Penny A Packet | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Penny A Packet 2nd = 7 Jax Tellar 3rd = 8 Pictures Of Paris 4th = 10 Tepary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Dont Argue | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Dont Argue 2nd = 5 Hello Joan 3rd = 8 Klondike Kate 4th = 7 Dwyer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Stuey | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Stuey 2nd = 1 Spice Bucket 3rd = 3 Black Steel 4th = 4 Noaki Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Aston Amon | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Aston Amon 2nd = 8 Von Dousa 3rd = 1 Doveton Bobo 4th = 2 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 4 Barra Johnson 3rd = 1 Tambo Flash 4th = 7 Kiera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Batavias Jewel | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 6 Stoker Up 3rd = 5 Macaloney 4th = 7 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Mcqueen Regal | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:17 | 1st = 10 Mcqueen Regal 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Rockin 3rd = 6 Yan Tan Tethera 4th = 3 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Premier Tejay 2nd = 4 Popular Belief 3rd = 8 Lonesome Hero 4th = 5 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 5 Driftway Opal | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Driftway Opal 2nd = 2 Celestial Sprite 3rd = 8 Jessie Oh 4th = 3 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Egyptian Diva | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 4 Zipping Nelson 4th = 7 Official Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Jesaulenko 2nd = 2 Omega Sniper 3rd = 1 Mister Brown 4th = 7 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Mystic Style | ||
Sun May 28 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Mystic Style 2nd = 6 Firebomb 3rd = 10 Ada Maze Crystal 4th = 5 Ferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Venom Strikes | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Venom Strikes 2nd = 4 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 3 Run Kay Run 4th = 7 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Neve Allen | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Neve Allen 2nd = 2 Charlies Chance 3rd = 8 Westside Freak 4th = 3 Gypsy Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Sallys Girl | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Sallys Girl 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 2 Murphys Magic 4th = 8 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 4 Out There Jerry 3rd = 8 Bombay Rock 4th = 6 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Rusty Fella | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Rusty Fella 2nd = 9 Pacific Hot Shot 3rd = 8 Marist Rose 4th = 7 Arts Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Midnight Max | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Midnight Max 2nd = 6 Zero Five 3rd = 5 Zipping Kirby 4th = 3 Row Tay Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Barra Fun | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Barra Fun 2nd = 3 Classy Churchie 3rd = 8 Master Corsair 4th = 4 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Twist | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Twist 2nd = 2 Arrow Allen 3rd = 8 Road Monster 4th = 4 China Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Vunivalu | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:26 | 1st = 7 Vunivalu 2nd = 8 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 1 Sunrise Ali 4th = 3 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Aston Apollo | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Aston Apollo 2nd = 2 Chappie Bale 3rd = 1 Halt 4th = 3 Son Of Hayride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Proven Kodiak | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 6 Omega Brittany 3rd = 1 Wild Hunny 4th = 2 Teflon Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Your Deal | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Your Deal 2nd = 8 Evies Angel 3rd = 6 Miss Lynbra 4th = 3 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Leland Boy | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:09 | 1st = 8 Leland Boy 2nd = 2 Pontypiari 3rd = 1 Zamlee Magic 4th = 7 Gold Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Aussie Vista | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Aussie Vista 2nd = 5 Never Die 3rd = 7 Diesel Shannon 4th = 11 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Miss Shake It | ||
Sun May 28 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Shake It 2nd = 7 Last One Left 3rd = 5 Doppler Effect 4th = 4 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Dani Bale | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Dani Bale 2nd = 1 Enemy Mine 3rd = 6 Long Gully Robbi 4th = 2 Pictish Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Flawless Bling | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Flawless Bling 2nd = 8 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 4 Petadale 4th = 6 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Kooringa Bud | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Bud 2nd = 1 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 7 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 4 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 7 Hawk Glide 3rd = 5 Springvale Tilka 4th = 4 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Mallee Trumps | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 7 Mainline Osti 3rd = 6 Kennys Shadow 4th = 1 Sheza Goof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Ruff State | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Ruff State 2nd = 2 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 8 Magical Bob 4th = 6 Mazs Mitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Meehan Rosie | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 1 Tito Mojito 3rd = 2 Gentle Giant 4th = 3 Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cecil Benz | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Cecil Benz 2nd = 2 Precious Sal 3rd = 7 Kildonan Kid 4th = 3 Mr Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Dothraki | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:31 | 1st = 7 Dothraki 2nd = 8 Du Fish 3rd = 3 Bee Flash 4th = 4 Triple Crown Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Midnight Montana | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Midnight Montana 2nd = 3 Conversion 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Annie 4th = 8 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Falcon Flies | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Falcon Flies 2nd = 7 Meales Chance 3rd = 5 Turbo Blaze 4th = 3 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Zipping Hawk | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 7 Laineys Fortune 3rd = 5 Shanlyn George 4th = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Someday One Day | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Someday One Day 2nd = 5 Discoville 3rd = 3 Coco Cash 4th = 6 Avidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Micky The Finn | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Micky The Finn 2nd = 7 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 1 Long Gully Karen 4th = 8 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Westmead Daffie | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Westmead Daffie 2nd = 4 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 5 Daisy Dreams 4th = 2 Ha Ha Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Asa Barboza | ||
Sun May 28 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Asa Barboza 2nd = 9 Who Said That 3rd = 1 Stagecoach Mary 4th = 6 Skywise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Fool Proof | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Fool Proof 2nd = 7 Sir Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Moneypenny 4th = 3 Ishmy Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 8 Connie Bale 3rd = 1 Petite Belle 4th = 7 Shaq Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Onedin Highlander | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 8 Pepperall 3rd = 4 Great Result 4th = 10 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 5 Al Buzzard 3rd = 2 Dab Livy Dab 4th = 6 Shining Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Moment Of Pride | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Pride 2nd = 5 Jebel Musa 3rd = 2 Tiger Red 4th = 6 Fat Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Zambora Cross | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Zambora Cross 2nd = 1 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 7 Jody Fly 4th = 2 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Sweet Serenade | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Sweet Serenade 2nd = 4 Amys Empire 3rd = 3 Nitro Kist 4th = 8 Diamond Jaquie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 My Lady Limonite | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 My Lady Limonite 2nd = 6 Kim Kadash 3rd = 5 Alpha Nyx 4th = 2 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 3 Master Al 3rd = 8 Kisseemee 4th = 1 Taabinga Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Clover Victoria | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Clover Victoria 2nd = 4 Miss Osprey 3rd = 6 Farcelona Lass 4th = 2 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Our Kenny | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:22 | 1st = 11 Our Kenny 2nd = 8 Aces First 3rd = 2 Mammals Rockstar 4th = 4 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Jackson Mac | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Jackson Mac 2nd = 4 Little Britney 3rd = 2 Cool Twix 4th = 3 Demon Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Foxy Royale | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Foxy Royale 2nd = 3 Code Violation 3rd = 11 Production 4th = 5 Pearl A Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Vanishka | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Vanishka 2nd = 1 Maximum Babe 3rd = 7 Harlem Shake 4th = 6 Happy Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Dava Supreme | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Dava Supreme 2nd = 3 Seaton Star 3rd = 8 Small Rose 4th = 7 Jebrynah Roma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sabang | ||
Sun May 28 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Sabang 2nd = 8 Never A Doubt 3rd = 5 Not Far Zuess 4th = 4 Super Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 By Golly Wally | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 By Golly Wally 2nd = 8 Arthur Dunger 3rd = 1 Marmalade Queen 4th = 3 Hymie Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Shadale | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Shadale 2nd = 5 One Plus Two 3rd = 7 Rockoon 4th = 3 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Convert Denario | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Convert Denario 2nd = 11 Deedenuto 3rd = 2 Manly Mach 4th = 3 Lindsees Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Mood Swings | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Mood Swings 2nd = 8 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 2 Flash Bobbie 4th = 7 Coolgirl Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 All Adrift | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 All Adrift 2nd = 3 Crowder 3rd = 9 Dont Speed 4th = 11 Nanci Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 15 Tumult | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 15 Tumult 2nd = 11 Rocket Along 3rd = 14 None Left 4th = 6 Our Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Ashby Patty | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Ashby Patty 2nd = 3 Lejit Looper 3rd = 5 Burginator 4th = 8 Rockin Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 4 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 1 Stirling Defence 4th = 6 Aston Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Sir Marmaduke | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Sir Marmaduke 2nd = 1 Weekend Whisky 3rd = 2 White Hawk 4th = 7 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 13 General Dodge | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:23 | 1st = 13 General Dodge 2nd = 10 Keayang Torah 3rd = 5 Rockabella Starz 4th = 8 Danman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Red Hot Robyn | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Robyn 2nd = 4 Despicable Casey 3rd = 9 Dont Blush 4th = 5 Bit Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Jacqueric | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:20 | 1st = 11 Jacqueric 2nd = 9 Adarni 3rd = 5 Glonass 4th = 3 Military Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Destini Wahoo | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 3 Beejays Atom 3rd = 2 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 9 Pink Shoelaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 10 Brockton Punch | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:13 | 1st = 10 Brockton Punch 2nd = 5 Blue Blue Sky 3rd = 2 Janis 4th = 6 Summers Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 La Seine | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 La Seine 2nd = 7 Decoy Noxious 3rd = 3 Righto 4th = 1 The Delorean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 5 Tshahitsi | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tshahitsi 2nd = 6 Moss N Dale 3rd = 1 Heart Starter 4th = 17 Cosmic Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 El Mirage | ||
Sun May 28 2017 16:02 | 1st = 2 El Mirage 2nd = 7 Gold Bombardier 3rd = 4 Undeniably 4th = 8 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Reanns Diamond | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:53 | 1st = 6 Reanns Diamond 2nd = 4 Zatacla 3rd = 2 Meconsul 4th = 5 Cols Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Rap Artist | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Rap Artist 2nd = 4 Last Flight In 3rd = 3 Looks Like Heaven 4th = 5 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Le Chef | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Le Chef 2nd = 3 Johnhro 3rd = 1 Red Dynamite 4th = 8 Danger Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Trium | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Trium 2nd = 8 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 1 Kalani Klare 4th = 5 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Galactic Fox | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Galactic Fox 2nd = 2 Azumi Swift 3rd = 5 Ramified 4th = 4 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 12 Vain Elaine | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 Vain Elaine 2nd = 10 Brogue 3rd = 3 Kings Officer 4th = 4 Bring Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Born Magic | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Born Magic 2nd = 13 Sea Lady 3rd = 5 She Brings Hope 4th = 9 Knight Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Queenie Olara | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Queenie Olara 2nd = 8 Meskhenet 3rd = 2 Bolshevik 4th = 1 Battalion Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Anti Dentite 2nd = 2 Rising Girl 3rd = 4 Just Like Fire 4th = 7 Miss Pineapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Chezzy Allen | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 2 Crash Reality 3rd = 3 Allen Xander 4th = 7 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Tough Missile | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:13 | 1st = 10 Tough Missile 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 4 Newts 4th = 5 Galeocerdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 All Honour | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 All Honour 2nd = 3 Go Betweens 3rd = 9 Friends 4th = 7 Our Eduardo Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Panalo | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Panalo 2nd = 3 Ok Ollie 3rd = 1 Macarthur Road 4th = 2 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 9 Light Shows 3rd = 5 Lothario 4th = 4 Trois Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Lika Shadow | ||
Sun May 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Lika Shadow 2nd = 4 Oscars My Mate Pa 3rd = 7 Definia 4th = 5 Money Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Brooklyn Skye | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Skye 2nd = 5 Blackpool Donny 3rd = 3 Zelemar Roo 4th = 1 Blue Gum Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Lady Moochi | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Lady Moochi 2nd = 9 Zardoro 3rd = 4 Metallic Moon 4th = 2 Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 8 Pontings Nail 3rd = 5 Supreme Deal 4th = 6 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Pegatego | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Pegatego 2nd = 2 Prohurst Express 3rd = 1 Delray Beach 4th = 6 Mr African |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Renew | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 Renew 2nd = 1 Fancy Hope 3rd = 6 Light The Track 4th = 5 Gazas Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Secrets She Has | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Secrets She Has 2nd = 1 Count Montagu 4th = 5 Hushama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Kava Blu | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Kava Blu 2nd = 1 Westworld 3rd = 7 Clockwise Rap 4th = 8 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Em Jay Fortyseven | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Em Jay Fortyseven 2nd = 7 Zuko Dream 3rd = 1 Maken Art Magic 4th = 8 Macdawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Cryers Bob | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Cryers Bob 2nd = 7 Maximum Bella 3rd = 4 Moth Attack 4th = 6 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Major Consul | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Major Consul 2nd = 1 Madluce Missile 3rd = 8 Send Us A Sign 4th = 9 Elusive Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 8 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 1 Boopa Doop Girl 4th = 7 Sundance Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Queen Ouija | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Queen Ouija 2nd = 3 Volcan De Fuego 3rd = 9 Who Says Im Ready 4th = 11 Solas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 12 Ace High | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 12 Ace High 2nd = 8 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 1 Hilarious Magic 4th = 3 Crackared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Yulong Baohu | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Yulong Baohu 2nd = 2 Jayzou 3rd = 11 Sacred Son 4th = 10 Excellent Oratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Zipping Hooch | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hooch 2nd = 8 Paradiso Lass 3rd = 3 Tear Away Duke 4th = 4 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 9 Hard To Be Humble | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Hard To Be Humble 2nd = 3 Big Ben 3rd = 10 Keeper Girl 4th = 11 Lectio Divinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Two Jobs | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Two Jobs 2nd = 4 Yaramundi Domino 3rd = 6 Bekim Lucys 4th = 3 Fire Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Allegro Lass | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:06 | 1st = 4 Allegro Lass 2nd = 3 Obstinatus 3rd = 2 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 1 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Hirvonen | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Hirvonen 2nd = 6 A Choice Scotch 3rd = 7 Aljazmic 4th = 8 Cincha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Disputive | ||
Sun May 28 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Disputive 2nd = 6 Cailah Shakey 4th = 7 Ruby Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Kyvalley Topcat | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Topcat 2nd = 8 Cargerie 3rd = 9 Dantalyn 4th = 2 Express Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 1 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 8 Bevans Cullen 3rd = 3 Go Davey 4th = 6 Distinctive Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Tessastock | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Tessastock 2nd = 2 Tacamaa Blue 3rd = 10 Portsea 4th = 6 Subsolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 9 Charli Tee | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Charli Tee 2nd = 2 Midnight Secret 3rd = 6 Perry Bale 4th = 7 Gateway To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Outback Rain | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 9 Outback Rain 2nd = 2 Living Large 3rd = 3 Mywordsaidthebird 4th = 8 Welcome Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Good Job | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:48 | 1st = 8 Good Job 2nd = 6 Oscar Tron 3rd = 4 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 2 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Cols Wallett | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cols Wallett 2nd = 7 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 6 Cryers Plugger 4th = 2 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Counterfire | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Counterfire 2nd = 13 Matrix 3rd = 7 Fui San 4th = 6 Dawn Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Chromosome Four | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Chromosome Four 2nd = 5 Juggernaut Train 3rd = 2 Allen Ernie 4th = 1 Tiger Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 7 Sweet Treat | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Sweet Treat 2nd = 4 Keep It Savvy 3rd = 3 Imran 4th = 5 Gata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Little Moo | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:31 | 1st = 5 Little Moo 2nd = 1 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 7 Space Oddity 4th = 4 Bigtime Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Country Way | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 Country Way 2nd = 1 Another Brother 3rd = 5 Normandy Rock 4th = 11 Miss Che Che |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 1 Ridds Flyer 3rd = 2 Red River Rufus 4th = 3 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Sluggem | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:23 | 1st = 6 Sluggem 2nd = 7 Mister Clooney 3rd = 5 Goodtime Rusty 4th = 1 Rocks Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Bobbins | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Bobbins 2nd = 10 Medusa 3rd = 2 Tehoro Dazzle 4th = 14 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Techno Savvy | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Techno Savvy 2nd = 4 Inveraray 3rd = 13 Heart Of Australia 4th = 14 Safe Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Surfside Squids | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Surfside Squids 2nd = 1 Major Think 3rd = 8 Downtown Babe 4th = 4 Pats There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 14 Rose Of Capri | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 14 Rose Of Capri 2nd = 9 Wayne County 3rd = 8 Shakarl 4th = 4 Do It Al Dente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Jinja Bella | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:13 | 1st = 8 Jinja Bella 2nd = 2 Jinja Mia 3rd = 6 Fushidara 4th = 7 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Balius | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Balius 2nd = 5 Bill N Eve 3rd = 9 Gunbarrel Highway 4th = 8 Onemore Bopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 2 Da Jin Shan | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Da Jin Shan 2nd = 15 Sea Star 3rd = 10 Showing Grace 4th = 6 Nordic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Galactic Spirit | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Galactic Spirit 2nd = 6 Judge Jed 3rd = 4 Banjo Breeze 4th = 7 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Due Process | ||
Sun May 28 2017 13:02 | 1st = 4 Due Process 2nd = 5 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 3 Keep Talking 4th = 7 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Bodyguard | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Bodyguard 2nd = 6 Audrette 3rd = 2 Bouncie Al 4th = 3 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Cousin White Foot | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:53 | 1st = 9 Cousin White Foot 2nd = 10 Manilenya 3rd = 2 Dragonbite 4th = 3 Houndstooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Bushmans Mate | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Mate 2nd = 1 Kappow 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ann 4th = 6 Money Back Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:48 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 7 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 5 Charliesandmine 4th = 2 Shelleys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Magical Mitch | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Magical Mitch 2nd = 12 Theboyslightup 3rd = 14 Gotta Ticket 4th = 9 Save The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Bugari | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Bugari 2nd = 1 Bat A Kat 3rd = 11 Cinzia 4th = 18 Lucky Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 1 Inter Elesha 3rd = 3 Dozer Lad 4th = 2 Strzelecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 12 Dontbreakmyheart | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 12 Dontbreakmyheart 2nd = 4 Youll Do Me 3rd = 5 Smiling More 4th = 1 Silver Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Al Gerard | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Al Gerard 2nd = 8 Royal Shame 3rd = 14 Playfore 4th = 9 Unresolved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Amazing Contact | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 Amazing Contact 2nd = 3 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 1 Make It Snow 4th = 6 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Dollys Due | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:35 | 1st = 4 Dollys Due 2nd = 3 Summit Breath 3rd = 2 Cant Find Snippy 4th = 6 Dramatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Trademark Jet | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Trademark Jet 2nd = 1 Vision of Beauty 3rd = 4 Kooka Jak 4th = 2 Kolora Posie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Vapour Lee | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Vapour Lee 2nd = 6 Acquainted 3rd = 5 Hide The Wallet 4th = 8 Vane Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:21 | 1st = 2 Waerenga Star 2nd = 5 Bigtime Opal 3rd = 7 All Hail Caesar 4th = 1 Irinka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 My Biddy | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:18 | 1st = 9 My Biddy 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Storm 3rd = 7 Windrider 4th = 1 Gee Gee Countryboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Tapthekeg | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Tapthekeg 2nd = 1 Regal Cheval 3rd = 4 Delwyns Son 4th = 5 Im Shadow Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Sarah Palin | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Sarah Palin 2nd = 14 Craddock 3rd = 3 Natives Lasting Love 4th = 12 Hes Like The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Lady Cromac | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:10 | 1st = 5 Lady Cromac 2nd = 13 Bia Tyche 3rd = 3 Zoff N Off 4th = 15 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Rusty Towbar | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 6 Blackjacks Back 4th = 3 Rose Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Greywolf | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Greywolf 2nd = 4 Deck Of Cards 3rd = 17 A Good Knight 4th = 3 Brother Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Nitrology | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:03 | 1st = 1 Nitrology 2nd = 3 Wong Way 3rd = 4 Call My Name 4th = 2 Gimme Hot Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Reward For Fashion | ||
Sun May 28 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Reward For Fashion 2nd = 8 Magic Dust 3rd = 1 Coys 4th = 3 Brad The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 2 Mialign | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:55 | 1st = 2 Mialign 2nd = 12 Miss Lizzie 3rd = 8 Checkout 4th = 6 Destiny One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Florida Que | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Florida Que 2nd = 2 Spring Stitch 3rd = 6 Money Dud 4th = 8 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:46 | 1st = 1 San Tan Samson 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 3 Wairoa Bonnie 4th = 9 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 12 Dorie Delight | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:37 | 1st = 12 Dorie Delight 2nd = 7 Run Boy Run 3rd = 3 Just Ben 4th = 8 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Son Of City | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:35 | 1st = 5 Son Of City 2nd = 2 Destinys Revenge 3rd = 9 Hi Suppose 4th = 6 Spades A Spade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Gotta Little Big | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:32 | 1st = 7 Gotta Little Big 2nd = 4 Johnny Black 3rd = 8 Princess Sage 4th = 6 Jamies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Emoji | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:28 | 1st = 5 Emoji 2nd = 4 Bitters 3rd = 8 Crampton 4th = 3 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 10 Blazing Opal | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:20 | 1st = 10 Blazing Opal 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Brown 3rd = 9 Thatz Louie 4th = 8 Mr Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Champagne Chaser | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:16 | 1st = 5 Champagne Chaser 2nd = 7 Steel Magnetic 3rd = 8 Fred Dagg 4th = 1 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Southern Blue | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:11 | 1st = 4 Southern Blue 2nd = 6 Kawaii 3rd = 3 On Fleek 4th = 2 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Bettor Chance | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:02 | 1st = 4 Bettor Chance 2nd = 9 For The Corz 3rd = 8 Come Dance With Me 4th = 14 Dance N Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Vens Revenge | ||
Sun May 28 2017 11:00 | 1st = 7 Vens Revenge 2nd = 4 Kellys Star 3rd = 6 Trim City 4th = 2 Gammys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 7 Guy Fox | ||
Sun May 28 2017 10:45 | 1st = 7 Guy Fox 2nd = 5 Yipson 3rd = 4 Red Mafia 4th = 3 My Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Highland Reign | ||
Sun May 28 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Highland Reign 2nd = 11 Gabbys Star 3rd = 8 Don Pierre 4th = 1 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Upper Cut | ||
Sun May 28 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 Upper Cut 2nd = 8 Max 3rd = 6 Game Percy 4th = 9 Ocean Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Kai Time | ||
Sun May 28 2017 10:10 | 1st = 1 Kai Time 2nd = 4 Mr Fahrenheit 3rd = 10 Jerry Garcia 4th = 7 Star Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Alexy | ||
Sun May 28 2017 9:45 | 1st = 7 Alexy 2nd = 13 Thats Bettor 3rd = 1 Claus 4th = 3 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Wise Men Say | ||
Sun May 28 2017 9:37 | 1st = 1 Wise Men Say 2nd = 2 Highly Likely 3rd = 8 Lonely Boy 4th = 4 Noah Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Maggie Minute | ||
Sun May 28 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Maggie Minute 2nd = 1 Maliah 3rd = 9 Uranium 4th = 7 Pavel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 France Soir | ||
Sun May 28 2017 0:27 | 1st = 6 France Soir 2nd = 2 Standard Issue 4th = 8 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Blazing Moment | ||
Sun May 28 2017 0:09 | 1st = 8 Blazing Moment 2nd = 5 Induction 3rd = 7 Deerview Storm 4th = 6 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Im Free Falling | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 23:50 | 1st = 5 Im Free Falling 2nd = 4 Responder 3rd = 9 Jumping At Shadows 4th = 1 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Party Games | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 23:42 | 1st = 3 Party Games 2nd = 8 Maliah 3rd = 1 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 6 Cheeky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 23:27 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 7 Royal Freddie 3rd = 8 Marydoll 4th = 5 Bago Balleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Char Ming | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 23:15 | 1st = 12 Char Ming 2nd = 9 Lightning Calder 3rd = 6 Diamond Geezer 4th = 7 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Astrozone | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Astrozone 2nd = 7 Quick Jagger 3rd = 1 Max Profit 4th = 5 Equanimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Thunder Of Sky | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Thunder Of Sky 2nd = 3 Meehan Rosie 3rd = 2 Night Hawk 4th = 4 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Smooth | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Smooth 2nd = 7 Constant Rama 3rd = 3 Stockton 4th = 4 Alfa Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Sea Cider | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Sea Cider 2nd = 7 Madame Croupier 3rd = 11 Mon Lillies 4th = 8 Allthewaytothebank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Blues Ace | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Blues Ace 2nd = 4 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 11 Lord Stark 4th = 10 Karalta Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Flat Twin | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:33 | 1st = 1 Flat Twin 2nd = 7 Amlin Mystique 3rd = 3 Sachi 4th = 8 Crackerjack Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Sara Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Sara Monelli 2nd = 1 What A Hoot 3rd = 5 Starlight Asha 4th = 8 Adele Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Ballymac Finola | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 1 Soda Street 3rd = 3 One More Tom 4th = 6 Urban Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Big Chicken | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Big Chicken 2nd = 8 Big Red Sun 3rd = 7 Dazza Lee 4th = 2 Sooty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Cott Beach | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:14 | 1st = 9 Cott Beach 2nd = 3 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 2 Rock Me Over 4th = 8 Mistersandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Star Desire | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Star Desire 2nd = 8 Belron Gus 3rd = 4 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 6 Kates Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 6 Miss America 3rd = 3 Tatiana Monelli 4th = 8 West On Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Christian Jaz | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Christian Jaz 2nd = 5 Sign No More 3rd = 9 Pushkin 4th = 4 Dellas Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Maderra | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Maderra 2nd = 8 Lakeview Isla 3rd = 2 Kisseemee 4th = 5 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 13 Benall | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 13 Benall 2nd = 10 Excellent Rhythm 3rd = 8 Raindrops On Roses 4th = 3 Slowpoke Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Ebby Chance | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Ebby Chance 2nd = 1 Iona Flyer 3rd = 2 Got A Motor 4th = 7 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 1 Jabba The Fab 3rd = 9 Roman Zesta 4th = 3 Janderras Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Muscle Hillbilly | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Muscle Hillbilly 2nd = 5 Reils 3rd = 4 Majestically 4th = 1 Mickey Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Liam | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Liam 2nd = 7 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 6 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Return The Love | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:47 | 1st = 3 Return The Love 2nd = 8 Sahannah Monelli 3rd = 6 Grizzle Mania 4th = 1 West On Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Galactic Star | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Galactic Star 2nd = 5 Condrieu 3rd = 3 Lisharry 4th = 6 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 7 Leading The Way 3rd = 8 Shiro 4th = 3 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Scratch It | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Scratch It 2nd = 3 The Third Son 3rd = 4 Columbias Deejay 4th = 5 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Flying Point | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Flying Point 2nd = 8 Pick It Up 3rd = 4 Fawn Express 4th = 5 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Artarama | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:33 | 1st = 11 Artarama 2nd = 7 Master Paige 3rd = 9 Pop The Cork 4th = 12 Martys For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 4 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 8 Vince Fawn 4th = 7 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 13 True Ladys Man | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 13 True Ladys Man 2nd = 1 Old Farm Road 3rd = 8 Kapscero 4th = 10 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 One For Me | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 One For Me 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 8 King Kai 4th = 10 Lektra Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Illawong Spartan | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Illawong Spartan 2nd = 3 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 4 Theeyeshaveit 4th = 6 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Ess Bee | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Ess Bee 2nd = 3 West On Beth 3rd = 4 Lini Danco 4th = 2 My Names Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Shardons Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:20 | 1st = 9 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 3 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 12 Franco Rayner 4th = 2 Vanquished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Chezzy Allen | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 2 Zebo Bale 3rd = 5 Lister Bale 4th = 6 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Frekey | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Frekey 2nd = 8 Midnite Party 3rd = 6 Simple Keeping 4th = 7 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Falcons Fury | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Falcons Fury 2nd = 2 Almost Black 3rd = 4 Ferrero Miss 4th = 1 Mitra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Pandoras Boxer | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 11 Pandoras Boxer 2nd = 8 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 7 Four Starzzz Forsa 4th = 9 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Kors | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Kors 2nd = 2 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 7 What Joy 4th = 8 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Busted | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:06 | 1st = 5 Busted 2nd = 1 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 2 Union Force 4th = 3 Thirlstane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Tiwanaku | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Tiwanaku 2nd = 1 Flaneur 3rd = 4 Untitled 4th = 6 Bettors Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Fred Gundi | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Fred Gundi 2nd = 5 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 3 Desert Rampage 4th = 6 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Wasabi | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Wasabi 2nd = 2 Four Sisters 3rd = 4 Atomic Lokade 4th = 6 Turf Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Better Call Sloy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 5 Megalodon 3rd = 7 Golden Zipper 4th = 8 Starzsa Smiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Bella Nova | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Bella Nova 2nd = 5 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 2 Swaffham Water 4th = 8 Goulburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Opalia Bale | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Opalia Bale 2nd = 3 Wild Hunny 3rd = 2 Our Gal Livy 4th = 8 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:50 | 1st = 9 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 12 Foxy Dame 3rd = 6 Chevrons Champion 4th = 10 Alfa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Warrion Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 5 Philo Bale 3rd = 7 Blackpool Shaz 4th = 6 Lani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Varuna | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Varuna 2nd = 8 Court Zesta 3rd = 6 Klemmer 4th = 1 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Fiore Stride | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Fiore Stride 2nd = 4 Just Makemine Diamonds 3rd = 2 Passions Delight 4th = 11 Typhoon Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Skid Oscar | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Skid Oscar 2nd = 7 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 4 Shallay Pallay 4th = 1 Paw Warren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Buriton Bailey | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 2 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 1 Cranbre 4th = 6 All About Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 4 Booma Mikado 3rd = 3 Bending Bananas 4th = 2 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Drunken Jeff | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Drunken Jeff 2nd = 10 Seenohearnospeakno 3rd = 6 The Revenue Raiser 4th = 4 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Tizso Wicked | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Tizso Wicked 2nd = 4 Barefoot Tycoon 3rd = 7 King Deano 4th = 9 Outback Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Whatta Rebel | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 1 Another Spritely 3rd = 4 Scott Cosmic 4th = 3 Bennys Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Madena Bay | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Madena Bay 2nd = 4 Stairwaytothemoon 3rd = 7 Ima Skybabe 4th = 2 Rocknroll Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Davey | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 Davey 2nd = 7 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 1 Marbos Magic 4th = 6 Hopes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Shandale | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Shandale 2nd = 12 Three Kings 3rd = 1 Good Times Ahead 4th = 11 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Big Mach | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Big Mach 2nd = 10 Wrangler 3rd = 9 Myidealson 4th = 6 American Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Yankees Ethics | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Yankees Ethics 2nd = 1 Wise Owl 3rd = 4 Champness Boy 4th = 6 Exultant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Lizzy Allen | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 6 Charly Shu Shine 3rd = 8 July Allen 4th = 4 Light em Lylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Major Crocker | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Major Crocker 2nd = 5 Maximan 3rd = 7 Mister Wickham 4th = 2 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Manifold | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Manifold 2nd = 3 Noosa Parade 3rd = 1 Zambora Caitlyn 4th = 4 Fran Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Jukebox Music 2nd = 10 Washies Chance 3rd = 6 Shanghai Knight 4th = 8 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Lexie Keeping | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Lexie Keeping 2nd = 5 By Golly Wally 3rd = 3 Shockwave 4th = 6 Some Eye Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Bater House | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:03 | 1st = 11 Bater House 2nd = 8 Sit Down Walter 3rd = 9 Forestspider 4th = 5 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 New Graduate | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 New Graduate 2nd = 5 Henpecker 3rd = 3 Ella 4th = 1 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Lekey | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Lekey 2nd = 2 Rudianos 3rd = 8 What A Star 4th = 1 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Aged Badly | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Aged Badly 2nd = 1 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 7 Fairy Where 4th = 2 Star Of Anand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Jennas Fling | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:54 | 1st = 4 Jennas Fling 2nd = 3 Stones Corner 3rd = 6 Kissed Flush 4th = 1 Midair Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Rabchenko | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Rabchenko 2nd = 2 Hot Fraternity 3rd = 1 El Hombre 4th = 10 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 14 Gentleman Sir | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:49 | 1st = 14 Gentleman Sir 2nd = 1 Tereskova 3rd = 12 Torbjorn 4th = 6 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Golden Tears | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Golden Tears 2nd = 6 Oimby Allen 3rd = 5 Robos A Flyer 4th = 4 Helen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Rodney Keeping | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 4 Super Boot 3rd = 8 Happy Chap Zarr 4th = 6 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 13 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 10 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 8 Machtwister 4th = 12 Menin Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Paddy Nitro | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Paddy Nitro 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Skeeta 3rd = 1 Farra Tanza 4th = 8 Kick em Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Adele Said | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:37 | 1st = 10 Adele Said 2nd = 13 Only A Myth 3rd = 5 Holly Halo 4th = 1 El Jays Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Zipping King | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Zipping King 2nd = 3 Cracking Joe 3rd = 8 Light em Nash 4th = 2 Omega Bonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Annie Matilda | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:33 | 1st = 10 Annie Matilda 2nd = 6 Regal Eagle 3rd = 9 Exclusive Jack 4th = 4 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Toosbuy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Toosbuy 2nd = 10 La Bandita 3rd = 2 Reata 4th = 7 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Osanna | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Osanna 2nd = 6 Hammer Head 3rd = 1 Premier Ching 4th = 4 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Thunderation | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Thunderation 2nd = 2 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 5 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 3 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Puddinhead | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:24 | 1st = 9 Puddinhead 2nd = 1 Night In Berlin 3rd = 5 Markleigh Fireball 4th = 7 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Lazarus | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Lazarus 2nd = 2 Waikiki Beach 3rd = 6 Golden Goddess 4th = 5 Bet Out Of Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Smooth Over | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Smooth Over 2nd = 6 Make Em Pay 3rd = 4 Arrogant Patch 4th = 2 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Just Bet On Black | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:17 | 1st = 12 Just Bet On Black 2nd = 4 Bad Round 3rd = 9 Im Simply Red 4th = 1 The Pacesetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Kihael Road | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Kihael Road 2nd = 5 Set To Storm 3rd = 4 Zulu Hurricane 4th = 3 Schnapskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Whodat Magic | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Whodat Magic 2nd = 6 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 4 Heard A Rumour 4th = 7 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Heavens Trend | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Heavens Trend 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 1 Whirily School 4th = 10 Rockstar Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Effective Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Effective Spirit 2nd = 1 Wishing Angel 3rd = 3 Larrikan Bozzie 4th = 4 Brough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Krafty Boy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Krafty Boy 2nd = 5 Gaggle Coordinator 3rd = 2 Island Bliss 4th = 3 Fiery Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Rustys Reject | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:03 | 1st = 10 Rustys Reject 2nd = 8 Corrinyah Conman 3rd = 9 Star Brutus 4th = 3 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Shes Infectious | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Shes Infectious 2nd = 7 Arrogant Sheldon 3rd = 8 Oldmate Everest 4th = 2 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Lokitin | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Lokitin 2nd = 1 Justice Honor 3rd = 8 Barley Mo 4th = 3 Mighty Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Number Ten | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Number Ten 2nd = 8 Abele 3rd = 1 Luckman 4th = 2 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 9 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:56 | 1st = 9 Allegro Gun 2nd = 8 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 7 My First Litter 4th = 2 One Cold Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Ace To Play | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Ace To Play 2nd = 8 One Night At Themile 3rd = 7 Mister Magic Man 4th = 4 Heseversoclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Salegrey Wy Yung | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Salegrey Wy Yung 2nd = 2 Stilton Johnny 3rd = 7 Flash Bobbie 4th = 8 Eskimo Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Waimea | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Waimea 2nd = 7 Ziggy Punter 3rd = 1 Barnies Blaster 4th = 5 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Temporale | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:46 | 1st = 7 Temporale 2nd = 5 Habibti Ivy 3rd = 8 Bordeaux 4th = 3 Wilmas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Real Effective | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Real Effective 2nd = 2 Bekim Casey 3rd = 3 Action Kid 4th = 5 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:42 | 1st = 11 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Henry 3rd = 2 Hes Okey Dokey 4th = 1 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Ace | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Ace 2nd = 1 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 7 Call Me Aussie 4th = 2 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 The Ides Of March | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 The Ides Of March 2nd = 1 Twentyeightblack 3rd = 2 Hardliner 4th = 11 Just Milhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Future In Doubt | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Future In Doubt 2nd = 4 Lady De Bathe 3rd = 5 Laras Web 4th = 8 Zafeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Barbs Pixie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Barbs Pixie 2nd = 4 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 9 Mia Kathryn 4th = 2 Exidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Power | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Power 2nd = 1 Tranquil Rue 3rd = 2 Meteor Vege 4th = 4 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Just Like Didda | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Just Like Didda 2nd = 7 Iceni Skye 3rd = 1 Bolare 4th = 8 Dr Flannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Blackntan | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Blackntan 2nd = 9 Picturebook 3rd = 5 Genuine Excuse 4th = 7 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Gitcha Roses | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Roses 2nd = 7 Farmor Chips 3rd = 2 Velocity Clover 4th = 5 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Cash N Flow | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Cash N Flow 2nd = 4 Robbie Burns 3rd = 3 Mr Euroman 4th = 8 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Charming Lavra | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Charming Lavra 2nd = 1 Sundons Courage 3rd = 8 Ainthatrightmacca 4th = 5 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Key Lexus | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Key Lexus 2nd = 2 Indiana Mango 3rd = 1 Swaggers Angel 4th = 8 Toss The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Sergei | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Sergei 2nd = 3 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 2 Arcup Usain 4th = 10 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Double Standards | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Double Standards 2nd = 10 Monivae 3rd = 9 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 7 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Thieving Minx | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Thieving Minx 2nd = 3 Castlefield Lass 3rd = 1 Almighty Moses 4th = 2 Suthebys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Suite Alexis | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Suite Alexis 2nd = 5 Cool Vane 3rd = 4 Cookie No Cream 4th = 7 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:56 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 3 Thrilling Flo 3rd = 4 Shandell 4th = 2 Teemaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Our Leonardo | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Our Leonardo 2nd = 1 Kash 3rd = 2 Shezabonnygem 4th = 7 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Dare Eye | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Dare Eye 2nd = 8 Magic Mctiger 3rd = 6 Flying Future 4th = 7 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 12 Elle Mac | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:46 | 1st = 12 Elle Mac 2nd = 2 Shenandoah 3rd = 1 New York Rain 4th = 9 The Shooting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Splash Da Cash | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Splash Da Cash 2nd = 1 Barry Bomber 3rd = 8 Avatar Thor 4th = 7 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Molly Kelly | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Molly Kelly 2nd = 6 Nostra Beach 3rd = 3 Callmequeenbee 4th = 5 Black Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Gutenberg | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Gutenberg 2nd = 8 Galleon 3rd = 3 Sweet Pearl 4th = 5 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Janices Cullen | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 10 Janices Cullen 2nd = 11 Annatto 3rd = 7 Ohokas Roman 4th = 6 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Madam Swanny | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Madam Swanny 2nd = 2 Expeditiously 3rd = 4 El Grand Demon 4th = 6 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 7 Polly Cracker 3rd = 1 Youre The Best 4th = 3 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 2 Real Social 3rd = 8 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 9 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Jimmy Newob | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:23 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 9 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 8 Collis Princess 4th = 1 Major Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Enghien | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Enghien 2nd = 3 Habibi Inta 3rd = 1 C K Spur 4th = 7 President Roydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Reflected | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Reflected 2nd = 6 Scars Brother 3rd = 8 Are You There 4th = 7 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Warfare | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:10 | 1st = 11 Warfare 2nd = 9 Sevens Hope 3rd = 5 Milady Denver 4th = 4 Drayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Ahh Big George | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Ahh Big George 2nd = 3 Laces Out 3rd = 6 Bit Pushy 4th = 7 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 3 Missing Allegro 4th = 5 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 6 Just Stellar | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Just Stellar 2nd = 16 Stormus 3rd = 3 Pieceofeight 4th = 5 Commands The Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Autocrat | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:58 | 1st = 6 Autocrat 2nd = 2 Corleone King 3rd = 5 Serious Bolt 4th = 4 Yenderra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Kiarra Rose | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Kiarra Rose 2nd = 10 Brother Darkness 3rd = 8 Crystal Skye 4th = 12 Sungine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Maywyns Copy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 2 Bogart Blend 3rd = 8 Lady Corsair 4th = 6 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Break Dance | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:51 | 1st = 8 Break Dance 2nd = 9 Jos Dream 3rd = 11 Lusty Mac 4th = 2 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Jossie James | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Jossie James 2nd = 7 Our Major Day 3rd = 11 Newport Dreamz 4th = 6 Maretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ya Against Me | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Ya Against Me 2nd = 5 One Call Away 3rd = 7 La Montenara 4th = 6 Lens Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 6 Dreamalina | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Dreamalina 2nd = 4 Oakfield Time 3rd = 9 Penny Ella 4th = 3 Portland Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Bad Hombre | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bad Hombre 2nd = 8 Latifi Zeus 3rd = 7 Krav Maga 4th = 10 Sudoku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Sprite On Time | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Sprite On Time 2nd = 4 Bella Jade 3rd = 5 Air Express 4th = 3 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Abby Normal | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Abby Normal 2nd = 4 Spring Shanae 3rd = 1 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 3 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Quedoutes | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Quedoutes 2nd = 5 Professor Tee 3rd = 10 Fiefdom 4th = 2 Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Joker Jake | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Joker Jake 2nd = 5 Jay Bee 3rd = 6 Kinloch Hill 4th = 7 Dodgy Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 8 - 5 All Host | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 All Host 2nd = 1 Walk To The Bar 3rd = 7 Dudoomp 4th = 4 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Lucky Love | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Lucky Love 2nd = 5 Prince Scarlet 3rd = 8 Spirited Quality 4th = 3 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Quevert | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:21 | 1st = 9 Quevert 2nd = 8 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 2 Il Pirata 4th = 4 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Me Happy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:19 | 1st = 4 Me Happy 2nd = 7 Galway Eagle 3rd = 2 Water Boy 4th = 8 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Hot Money | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Hot Money 2nd = 13 Krystal 3rd = 7 Its A Lottery 4th = 9 Rockin Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Slick Magic | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Slick Magic 2nd = 1 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 3 Wild Twist 4th = 6 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:08 | 1st = 9 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 10 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 12 Ina Great Place 4th = 6 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 15 Solicitation | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:05 | 1st = 15 Solicitation 2nd = 7 Art Attack 3rd = 4 Jemily 4th = 5 Rainbow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 1 Gully Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Addison | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Addison 2nd = 11 Speedshow 3rd = 3 Frankly Harvey 4th = 6 Arrest The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:57 | 2nd = 1 Our Didda 4th = 3 Iceni Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Broulee Miss | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Broulee Miss 2nd = 1 Our Didda 3rd = 6 Bevvies Bullet 4th = 3 Iceni Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Wildash Cecil | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Wildash Cecil 2nd = 1 Star Rise 3rd = 2 Vegas Boy 4th = 4 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Stars Align | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Stars Align 2nd = 2 Baileys Rock 3rd = 3 Rhythm N Blues 4th = 4 On The Rantan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Kingsbrae Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:51 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Ruby 2nd = 8 Jimary Nemesis 3rd = 4 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 3 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 7 - 5 Say I Wont | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Say I Wont 2nd = 1 Man Of Destiny 3rd = 7 Wildebeast 4th = 4 Embrace The Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Sun Choice | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Sun Choice 2nd = 4 Mea Rose 3rd = 7 Avas Angel 4th = 8 Peters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Bobby Tokaam | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bobby Tokaam 2nd = 5 Bintang Radler 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 7 Observant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Storm Warning | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Storm Warning 2nd = 1 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cents 4th = 8 Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Aint She A Dane | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Aint She A Dane 2nd = 3 Ribs 3rd = 2 Balycastle Pegasus 4th = 1 Your Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Reality Bomber | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Reality Bomber 2nd = 10 Dr Watson 3rd = 8 Dr Condor 4th = 2 Striker Shearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Ultra Power | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Ultra Power 2nd = 7 Firefly James 3rd = 1 On The Rize 4th = 5 Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 10 Hero Bromac 3rd = 6 Alta Surreal 4th = 5 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 10 Whirlpool | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Whirlpool 2nd = 1 Fabulonh 3rd = 9 Platinum Raider 4th = 2 Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Bruree Jewel | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 8 Cosmic Sole 3rd = 4 Parisian Magic 4th = 5 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Alta Maestro | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Alta Maestro 2nd = 5 Churchill Downs 3rd = 4 The Black Prince 4th = 2 Solid Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Morning Fare | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Morning Fare 2nd = 2 Dizzy Success 3rd = 3 Swingahinch 4th = 1 Bend It Like Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Reba Rocks | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Reba Rocks 2nd = 1 Reno 3rd = 8 Reagie Charles 4th = 3 Diddy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Mark Be Good | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Mark Be Good 2nd = 2 Manu Rama 3rd = 4 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 3 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:19 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 7 Zani Vale 3rd = 4 Bokarm Athena 4th = 2 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 6 - 6 Avonaco | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Avonaco 2nd = 5 Atarartzi 3rd = 4 Great Inagua 4th = 1 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Acclaim | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Acclaim 2nd = 4 Foxzami Insider 3rd = 1 Avatar Djay 4th = 2 Mahjong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Swift Damian | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Swift Damian 2nd = 2 Still Just Under 3rd = 9 Glen Mika 4th = 8 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Subzero Princess | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 Subzero Princess 2nd = 4 Peters Babe 3rd = 2 Zipper It 4th = 5 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Brockton Punch | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 10 Brockton Punch 2nd = 3 Skirting 3rd = 11 Gay Skier 4th = 4 Summers Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Hypocritical | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Hypocritical 2nd = 3 Thunder Storm 3rd = 4 Pacific Vibe 4th = 5 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 5 San Vincenzo | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 San Vincenzo 2nd = 9 Tudor Rule 3rd = 2 Free Willy 4th = 4 Phantom Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 John Said This | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 John Said This 2nd = 4 Lilly Milo 3rd = 3 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 6 Lil Lola Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 One Step Ahead | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:54 | 1st = 10 One Step Ahead 2nd = 5 Mallee Spring 3rd = 8 Honestly Bob 4th = 7 All Inn Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Riverboat Prince | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 6 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 1 Gloveman Gilly 4th = 7 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Turbo Bob | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Turbo Bob 2nd = 4 Limeburner Dixi 3rd = 8 Evening Glen 4th = 7 Ellkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Hammoon Dream | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Hammoon Dream 2nd = 1 Portatorio 3rd = 6 Time Stripper 4th = 4 Drummed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Sorry Maurie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Sorry Maurie 2nd = 3 Dons Machine 3rd = 8 Adala Prince 4th = 5 Hooded Troyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Sea Winds | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Sea Winds 2nd = 4 Mackinlay 3rd = 7 Mo Town Roy 4th = 3 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 1 Star Of Greenbeel | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Star Of Greenbeel 2nd = 6 Palacio 3rd = 3 Wazuzu 4th = 4 Maggies Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Off And On | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Off And On 2nd = 2 Oh Boy 3rd = 6 Alpha Nemesis 4th = 7 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 2 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 6 Casual Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 5 - 5 Edge Away | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Edge Away 2nd = 6 Just One Wish 3rd = 3 Arquatas 4th = 4 Claragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 14 Prating | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Prating 2nd = 7 Three Point Genius 3rd = 4 Star Of Seville 4th = 6 Something Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 14 She Knows | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:25 | 1st = 14 She Knows 2nd = 5 Common Purpose 3rd = 8 Volpe 4th = 11 Jawdaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Major Nippa | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Major Nippa 2nd = 2 Rapana 3rd = 8 Dozer Gold 4th = 6 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Callington | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Callington 2nd = 4 China Vicky 3rd = 6 Stone Busta 4th = 1 Should Be Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 7 Mister Blackjack 3rd = 8 Bet Im Special 4th = 1 Slippery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Miss Piggy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Piggy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Crash 3rd = 2 Mincin Machine 4th = 4 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 11 Not Doubtful | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 11 Not Doubtful 2nd = 5 Sprite Zah 3rd = 8 Feature 4th = 3 Italian Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Franklin Pearl | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Franklin Pearl 2nd = 5 Cooler Colour 4th = 2 Mayfair Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 5 Crackling Rosie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Crackling Rosie 2nd = 1 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 6 Suzerain 4th = 3 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 No Thru Road | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 No Thru Road 2nd = 2 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 7 Bounce Pass 4th = 4 Learned Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 2 Masculino | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Masculino 2nd = 7 Bella Vella 3rd = 6 Under Oath 4th = 11 Tough Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 4 - 1 Emperor Maximilian | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Emperor Maximilian 2nd = 2 Ruffy Road 3rd = 5 Dufour 4th = 3 Al Hamees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Red Coat | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Red Coat 2nd = 1 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 3 Hummin Gun 4th = 2 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Olordy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:50 | 1st = 9 Olordy 2nd = 2 Mozarts Work 3rd = 3 Lady Selkie 4th = 5 Solar Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 10 Kerries One | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:47 | 1st = 10 Kerries One 2nd = 1 Stylish Billy 3rd = 2 Challis Jack 4th = 6 Mister Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Ascension | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Ascension 2nd = 8 Kansas Bale 3rd = 3 Rebound Rita 4th = 5 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ryabby | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Ryabby 2nd = 2 Vintage Dream 3rd = 10 January 4th = 9 Celtic Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Erin Choice | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Erin Choice 2nd = 8 Classy Sprite 3rd = 5 Spark Of County 4th = 4 Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Surely Not | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Surely Not 2nd = 11 Unique Miss 3rd = 8 Chastity Strikes 4th = 12 Belles Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Time Slayer | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Time Slayer 2nd = 2 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 7 Terra Bindi 4th = 8 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 1 Malmas | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Malmas 2nd = 3 Crafty Lion 3rd = 6 Well Meet Again 4th = 7 Kevnroys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Hot Athena | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Hot Athena 2nd = 6 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 3 Spring Leesa 4th = 8 Blue Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 1 Guy Fox | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Guy Fox 2nd = 9 Sharp Elle 3rd = 3 Savason 4th = 6 Macktavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Goldenpaw Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Goldenpaw Flyer 2nd = 4 Octo Burn 3rd = 7 Wadelock Mindy 4th = 8 Road To Nhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 3 - 4 You Angel You | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 You Angel You 2nd = 1 Barachiel 3rd = 8 Nino Gold 4th = 5 Banshee Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Ultra Action | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:17 | 1st = 9 Ultra Action 2nd = 3 Sozins Noir 3rd = 5 Elora 4th = 2 Peaky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Dustys Chance | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dustys Chance 2nd = 7 Aburrido 3rd = 6 Skitso Gidget 4th = 8 Curriculum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Benaud | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Benaud 2nd = 3 Elrond Bale 3rd = 1 Saint Elite 4th = 7 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Nacho Libre | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Nacho Libre 2nd = 3 Giants Daughter 3rd = 4 Balius 4th = 1 Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 5 Wadelock Venus 3rd = 1 Challis Ridge 4th = 8 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Artful Maid | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Artful Maid 2nd = 2 Fire One 3rd = 4 Statement Made 4th = 7 Subtle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Penalty Bale | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Penalty Bale 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 8 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 7 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 10 Kirkham Zoey | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:59 | 1st = 10 Kirkham Zoey 2nd = 5 Magic Dozer 3rd = 3 Black Zac Bonus 4th = 4 Leeroy Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Kool Vinnie | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Kool Vinnie 2nd = 2 Tigers Image 3rd = 3 Tarboy 4th = 5 First Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Loceryl | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Loceryl 2nd = 3 Judge Jed 3rd = 6 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 2 Avatar Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 5 Dont Look Back | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Dont Look Back 2nd = 2 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 7 Hot Tempo 4th = 4 The Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Dami Gal | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Dami Gal 2nd = 2 Jaso 3rd = 10 Janray Blue Nero 4th = 5 Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 2 - 1 Amahero | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Amahero 2nd = 2 Boy In A Million 3rd = 6 General Beers 4th = 5 Storm Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Jinja Cream Fizz | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Jinja Cream Fizz 2nd = 2 Adjudicator 3rd = 5 Idol Star 4th = 8 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Topem Vale | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Topem Vale 2nd = 9 Elizabeth Rose 3rd = 4 Crazy Bee Lady 4th = 2 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Elouera | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Elouera 2nd = 4 Save The Best 3rd = 3 Tramp 4th = 2 Regal Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Last Princess | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Last Princess 2nd = 4 Tiger Rising 3rd = 8 Gammys Choice 4th = 1 Miss Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Keno Bale | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Keno Bale 2nd = 4 Its No Myth 3rd = 3 Mayze 4th = 6 Hope We Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Sader Nation | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Sader Nation 2nd = 7 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 3 Fab Action 4th = 1 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Otto | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:24 | 1st = 8 Otto 2nd = 1 Sabang 3rd = 7 Arbroath Smokie 4th = 6 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Justus | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Justus 2nd = 11 Westover 3rd = 4 Artistic Escape 4th = 9 Oh No Not Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 8 Straight Sets | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Straight Sets 2nd = 7 Nowhere Man 3rd = 1 Bruegel 4th = 10 Mother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Uncle Bump | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Uncle Bump 2nd = 6 Alouette Josie 3rd = 3 Medicine Bow 4th = 2 Regal Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Hows It Funny | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:09 | 1st = 4 Hows It Funny 2nd = 3 Yastreb 3rd = 7 Jeannie Shiraz 4th = 1 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cabarita | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:06 | 1st = 7 Cabarita 2nd = 5 Go Tommo 3rd = 1 Know Salute 4th = 3 Ohoka Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 1 - 4 Uno Katy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Uno Katy 2nd = 2 Keen Desire 3rd = 3 Shadwell Flyer 4th = 1 Adding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Quina Allen | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 11:54 | 1st = 1 Quina Allen 2nd = 3 Run Gordon 3rd = 5 Hot Angie 4th = 7 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Davids Legacy | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 11:49 | 1st = 2 Davids Legacy 2nd = 1 Ghost 3rd = 5 Shady Snapper 4th = 3 Magma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 1 Highbrook | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Highbrook 2nd = 6 Unusual Achiever 3rd = 2 Essdee 4th = 5 Kowhai Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Ice Princess | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 11:31 | 1st = 8 Ice Princess 2nd = 6 Epic Fantasy 3rd = 5 Zephaniah 4th = 1 Wake Up Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Senor | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 11:14 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Senor 2nd = 3 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 2 Camside Rose 4th = 9 Matariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 3 Ballybay | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 11:05 | 1st = 3 Ballybay 2nd = 8 Enzos Lad 3rd = 4 Caramac 4th = 7 Celtic Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Idol Jazz | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 10:55 | 1st = 8 Idol Jazz 2nd = 5 Patty Boy 3rd = 9 Know Courtesy 4th = 4 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 2 Bobby T | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Bobby T 2nd = 12 Blingiton 3rd = 8 Dana Dawn 4th = 6 Hes Fast And Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Watta Gunn | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Watta Gunn 2nd = 3 Smash Gator 3rd = 1 Definitely Maybe 4th = 8 Sozins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 3 Tabard | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 10:25 | 1st = 3 Tabard 2nd = 5 Combat Warrior 3rd = 2 Commander 4th = 1 Bobsthejob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Princely Gold | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 10:16 | 1st = 2 Princely Gold 2nd = 8 Tui Style 3rd = 1 White Not Wong 4th = 4 Culvie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 12 Olde Oak Emma | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 10:05 | 1st = 12 Olde Oak Emma 2nd = 4 Beragio 3rd = 1 Ducks Deluxe 4th = 7 Rebel Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Magic Marty | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Magic Marty 2nd = 2 Whos Got Money 3rd = 8 Flying Urkal 4th = 4 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Miami Cruising | ||
Fri Apr 28 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Miami Cruising 2nd = 3 Sin City Boy 3rd = 1 Shilo Gundi 4th = 2 Shirio Okami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Lonnie Magic | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 3 Topline Khaleesi 3rd = 8 Kals All Heart 4th = 5 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Mouse Lomar | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Mouse Lomar 2nd = 2 Super Love 3rd = 7 Major Flo 4th = 1 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 1 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 5 Wilma Gundi 4th = 2 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Yackatoo Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Yackatoo Gundi 2nd = 7 Cher Keeping 3rd = 8 Sneaky Ripper 4th = 3 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Betshes Precious | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:40 | 1st = 11 Betshes Precious 2nd = 5 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 3 Win And Grin 4th = 7 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Conon Bridge | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:34 | 1st = 5 Conon Bridge 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 6 El Paco 4th = 8 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 My Names Schultz | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:28 | 1st = 10 My Names Schultz 2nd = 2 Skye 3rd = 8 Roland View 4th = 6 Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Shima Musket | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:24 | 1st = 3 Shima Musket 2nd = 1 Clue Master 3rd = 8 Phantom Lord 4th = 4 Weedle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Shellys Cougar | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Shellys Cougar 2nd = 2 Molly Waffle 3rd = 5 Rosss Gem 4th = 1 Fancy Swuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Avalon Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 3 Highview Jackie 3rd = 7 Idolize Me 4th = 9 Presidentmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 4 Slick Diamond 3rd = 7 Tweedle Dee 4th = 3 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Bolt Keeping | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 4 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 3 Ripa Rama 4th = 5 Is She Wat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Une Belle Allure | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Une Belle Allure 2nd = 7 Saxon Rose 3rd = 1 Clarkes Hill 4th = 9 Margaret Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Wicked This Way | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Wicked This Way 2nd = 1 Me Ginger 3rd = 6 Gattlin Sun 4th = 3 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Questionable Gesture | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Questionable Gesture 2nd = 4 The Storm Chief 3rd = 8 Change Of Address 4th = 7 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 7 Commander Cloud 3rd = 8 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 2 Shakin All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Johnnys Return | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Johnnys Return 2nd = 2 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 Crickets Dash 4th = 8 Tambo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Tango Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Tango Dancer 2nd = 4 Kansas Rose 3rd = 3 Bwana Rama 4th = 1 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Gunna Go Bye Bye | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Gunna Go Bye Bye 2nd = 4 Thatz Four Starzzz 3rd = 1 Chill Of The Night 4th = 3 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Gunnadoo Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Jewel 2nd = 4 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 6 Nellysu 4th = 1 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Milady Denver | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Milady Denver 2nd = 4 Im the Boss 3rd = 5 All Honour 4th = 1 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Punch Right Out | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Punch Right Out 2nd = 3 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 2 Poppys Rose 4th = 8 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Bobbyrella | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Bobbyrella 2nd = 10 Knew It 3rd = 1 Ringading Sister 4th = 5 Bruree Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 Unique Olivia | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Unique Olivia 2nd = 8 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 5 Brock Tonic 4th = 7 Digga Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Im Simply Red | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Im Simply Red 2nd = 1 Terraforce 3rd = 5 Top Flight Cruize 4th = 4 Ucanttakeitwithu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Emission Control | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Emission Control 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 2 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 7 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Shannonsablast | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Shannonsablast 2nd = 3 Culinary Delight 3rd = 1 Justaglamour 4th = 2 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Weeny Dryva | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Weeny Dryva 2nd = 6 Final Fling 3rd = 3 Beccas Approval 4th = 8 Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Harlon | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Harlon 2nd = 1 Tuco Salamanca 3rd = 4 Saturday Sip 4th = 7 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Bonbie Boy | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Bonbie Boy 2nd = 8 Kieran Keeping 3rd = 2 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 6 Turner Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 River Patrol | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 River Patrol 2nd = 2 Maka Killin 3rd = 8 Me Mate Les 4th = 5 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Our Songar | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Our Songar 2nd = 8 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 1 Azeem Kaos 4th = 2 Look Us Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Spendthelot | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Spendthelot 2nd = 6 Burning Shadows 3rd = 3 Lucky Diva 4th = 5 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Kidatee Dan | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 8 General Cloud 3rd = 1 In The Bazza 4th = 4 Spookie Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Stolen | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Stolen 2nd = 6 Creative Cruise 3rd = 1 Dozer Tron 4th = 10 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Tuapeka Sky | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Sky 2nd = 1 Surfing Sensation 3rd = 3 Artsncraft 4th = 2 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Dorado | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dorado 2nd = 5 Fredys Flash 4th = 1 Dessert Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Crockets Cullen | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:32 | 1st = 10 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 11 Duke Of Albany 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 4th = 5 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Convex | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Convex 2nd = 3 Tricksters Son 3rd = 2 Messidonna Cloud 4th = 7 Mitchie Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Jack Walker | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Jack Walker 2nd = 3 Star Desire 3rd = 2 Jimmy Vella 4th = 5 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Its Oscar | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Its Oscar 2nd = 6 Char Ming 3rd = 10 Reminder Call 4th = 3 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 3 Mrs Spring 3rd = 7 Max Cady 4th = 1 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Modern Beach | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Modern Beach 2nd = 2 Art Secret 3rd = 3 Accidently 4th = 11 First Fleeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Cindy Rumble | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cindy Rumble 2nd = 3 Blonde Gift 3rd = 7 Water Boy 4th = 1 Swizz Roll Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Black Salve | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Black Salve 2nd = 1 Ima Reality 3rd = 2 Boozetown Hound 4th = 6 Renberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Novas Delight | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Novas Delight 2nd = 4 Bettor Be The Bomb 3rd = 3 Always Flashing 4th = 5 A Major Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Freeway Reagan | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 10 Freeway Reagan 2nd = 2 Sovane 3rd = 1 Hold Your Fire 4th = 4 Lady Mea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Back To The Beach | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Back To The Beach 2nd = 7 Let It Roll 3rd = 2 Baylan Jett 4th = 10 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Open Mind | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Open Mind 2nd = 2 John Said This 3rd = 1 Dancing Dolly 4th = 7 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Har Pur Mar | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Har Pur Mar 2nd = 6 Unprecedented 3rd = 7 Vanishka 4th = 3 Woodleigh Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Lethal Star | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lethal Star 2nd = 4 Mac Toddy 3rd = 8 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 9 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Jay Bee | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee 2nd = 2 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 8 Self Funded 4th = 7 Robbie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Moments | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Moments 2nd = 3 Cosmic Goldie 3rd = 1 Altesse 4th = 5 Fancy Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 5 Classy Western 3rd = 4 Blackwarrior 4th = 3 Tabanan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Off And On | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Off And On 2nd = 8 Shunt Man 3rd = 7 Shakey Design 4th = 3 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Legend Jack | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Legend Jack 2nd = 1 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 3 Miss Taryn 4th = 8 Metros Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Pocket More For Less | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Pocket More For Less 2nd = 3 Kohli 3rd = 1 Join The Que 4th = 5 Mistersandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 For No One | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 For No One 2nd = 4 Pronto 3rd = 5 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 2 Porphry Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Spring Break | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Spring Break 2nd = 8 Zambora Cash 3rd = 7 Dancing Baroque 4th = 1 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Party Rage | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 Party Rage 2nd = 8 Atticus Finch 3rd = 4 Pay On The Pacer 4th = 2 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Matriculate | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Matriculate 2nd = 6 Dab Livy Dab 3rd = 2 Lookin Swell 4th = 4 Lulu Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Crash Reality | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Crash Reality 2nd = 2 Lady Alliance 3rd = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 1 Coolan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Jagged Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Jagged Shadow 2nd = 8 Emerging Force 3rd = 1 Dallas Cowgirl 4th = 2 Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Patch His Zipper | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Patch His Zipper 2nd = 5 Zipping Sprite 3rd = 6 Wahlee 4th = 1 Lochinvar Sheike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Heartland Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Heartland Flyer 2nd = 4 Brass Road 3rd = 2 Blue Me 4th = 8 Up The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Cee Righty | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Cee Righty 2nd = 8 Modern Value 3rd = 3 Cudgees Myla 4th = 4 Page Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Peter Perfect | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Peter Perfect 2nd = 8 Gundal Queen 3rd = 6 Bogan Doll 4th = 3 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Knocka Feller | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Knocka Feller 2nd = 3 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 1 Mate Bale 4th = 7 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Suitress | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Suitress 2nd = 6 Suspicious Lee 3rd = 7 Captain Pete 4th = 2 Onto Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 11 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 10 Chevalcoldhardcash 3rd = 2 Coast Warning 4th = 1 Sackheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Gitcha Roses | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Roses 2nd = 9 Back On Track 3rd = 2 Dorrego 4th = 4 Turbo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Autocrat | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Autocrat 2nd = 3 Lost Blue 3rd = 2 Suspicious Col 4th = 4 Maximum Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Rockabella Starz | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 5 Caesarserene 3rd = 8 Wandin Star 4th = 3 Yeah Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Seabrook Gem | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 8 Patch Lane 3rd = 1 Fipa Middleton 4th = 7 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ina Great Place | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Ina Great Place 2nd = 1 Judyfree 3rd = 2 Rory Mach 4th = 9 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 3 Cyno Mirage 3rd = 9 Sentimental Lady 4th = 8 Fab Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Zambora Beau | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Zambora Beau 2nd = 7 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 3 Teflon Travis 4th = 1 Wise Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Rocknroll Diva | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 7 Second Major 3rd = 4 Kinsella 4th = 1 Illawong Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Blackpool Alexis | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Alexis 2nd = 8 Super Stoked 3rd = 3 Manhattan Man 4th = 2 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Ronald George | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Machin Out 3rd = 3 Captain Brook 4th = 11 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Make Today Count | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Make Today Count 2nd = 8 You Jane 3rd = 4 Wildash Bam Bam 4th = 6 Ardvark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Squirto | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Squirto 2nd = 2 Tanjira 3rd = 7 Horeys Pal 4th = 4 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bettor Than Best | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 7 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 5 Sir Semper Fidelis 4th = 2 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Scott Fortitude | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Scott Fortitude 2nd = 2 Helen Allen 3rd = 8 Callaway 4th = 3 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 6 Ti Tan Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Ti Tan Tiger 2nd = 7 Rush Of Blood 3rd = 3 Our Chad 4th = 14 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Title | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Title 2nd = 4 Jaycees Lady 3rd = 5 Farahmac 4th = 1 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Manzeene Man | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Manzeene Man 2nd = 8 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 6 Cousin Cosmo 4th = 7 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Eh Ef El | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Eh Ef El 2nd = 2 Authentic Stride 3rd = 3 Courtsinsession 4th = 9 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Texas Blaze | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Texas Blaze 2nd = 2 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 8 Harsh Miles 4th = 7 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Spring Ernie | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Ernie 2nd = 2 Emmy 3rd = 8 Show Bekim 4th = 3 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Statement Made | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Statement Made 2nd = 2 Bet Im Special 3rd = 7 Subtle Delight 4th = 5 Mister Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Ocean Bay | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Ocean Bay 2nd = 6 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 8 Benny Big Head 4th = 7 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Heza Dude | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Heza Dude 2nd = 9 Fanfaron 3rd = 12 Gigi Girl 4th = 6 Super Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Fiery Melody | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Fiery Melody 2nd = 2 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 3 Sisco Gillie 4th = 4 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Sandy Waters | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Sandy Waters 2nd = 3 Taste Of Money 3rd = 4 St Luke 4th = 9 Hauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Real Call | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Real Call 2nd = 3 Noire Cherie 3rd = 8 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 1 Galway Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Overtaking Lane | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Overtaking Lane 2nd = 6 Senor Macray 3rd = 1 Awesome Cullect 4th = 7 Ideal Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Just Run Left | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Just Run Left 2nd = 8 Dashing Dream 3rd = 1 Rubys Willow 4th = 4 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Forest Dweller | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Forest Dweller 2nd = 1 Ninpin 3rd = 2 Dodgy Credit 4th = 7 Roxanne Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 9 Allen Quake 3rd = 7 Cosmic Kilby 4th = 5 Maximum Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Getemhel | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Getemhel 2nd = 8 Mamzelle Tess 3rd = 10 Be True 4th = 2 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Gotta Go Artelect | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:26 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Artelect 2nd = 1 Alta Surreal 3rd = 3 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 6 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Tear Away Duke | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Duke 2nd = 2 Zambora Caitlyn 3rd = 8 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 1 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Sadhika | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Sadhika 2nd = 14 Teravette 3rd = 10 Hill Of Tara 4th = 2 Litigation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Bogie Teejay | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 1 Hay Miss Knocka 3rd = 8 Lazza Manazza 4th = 2 Devil Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Game Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Game Spirit 2nd = 7 Dons Magic 3rd = 2 Marko Bale 4th = 8 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Early Decision | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Early Decision 2nd = 4 Supriya 3rd = 8 Change Of Mind 4th = 7 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Ha Ha Gotcha | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Ha Ha Gotcha 2nd = 1 Late Arrival 3rd = 7 Barellen Panther 4th = 2 Summertron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Magical Bob | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Magical Bob 2nd = 8 Crunchin Numbers 3rd = 10 Wilby Dusty 4th = 2 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Zagaya | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Zagaya 2nd = 11 Serendipitious 3rd = 2 Kookiecutter 4th = 4 Sayonaramosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Kyle The Tank | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Kyle The Tank 2nd = 4 Pocket Benz 3rd = 7 Galway Hyperact 4th = 6 Bert Swang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 6 Merls Angel 3rd = 8 Siennas Gem 4th = 1 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Firebby | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Firebby 2nd = 8 Miss Irish Rose 3rd = 7 The Next Star 4th = 5 Sombronskisomwhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Ann | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Ann 2nd = 5 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 1 Indis Fancy 4th = 6 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Guided | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Guided 2nd = 2 Ombromani 3rd = 3 Prattler 4th = 13 Brobak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Mister Mann | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Mister Mann 2nd = 2 Lektra Dame 3rd = 7 Long Gully Leo 4th = 6 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Elle Bale | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Elle Bale 2nd = 4 Arizona 3rd = 2 Monoak 4th = 1 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Four Starz Stride | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Four Starz Stride 2nd = 5 Itsadanceoff 3rd = 2 Major Resolution 4th = 1 Captains Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 3 Spec Bennett 3rd = 1 Family Challenge 4th = 4 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Volcan De Fuego | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Volcan De Fuego 2nd = 5 Primostrat 3rd = 6 Quedoutes 4th = 4 The Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 3 Chippewa | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Chippewa 2nd = 6 Galileo Mystery 3rd = 5 So Nice 4th = 2 Listen Up Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Black Orlov | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Black Orlov 2nd = 1 Lord Asher 3rd = 3 Risque Business 4th = 6 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Exford Peggy | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Exford Peggy 2nd = 5 Riverdale Paddy 3rd = 7 Duty Sheet 4th = 4 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Maywyns Courage | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Courage 2nd = 6 Lucky Unlucky 3rd = 1 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 9 Mighty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Justifia | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Justifia 2nd = 6 Ozzi Oscar 3rd = 8 Bobby Bound 4th = 2 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Market Guru | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Market Guru 2nd = 6 Dos Santos 3rd = 10 Stannis Baratheon 4th = 12 King Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Body And Soul | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Body And Soul 2nd = 8 File The Writ 3rd = 1 Im Pedro 4th = 4 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Long Gully Pete | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 8 Micky The Finn 3rd = 7 Red Faith 4th = 3 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Penberthy | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:01 | 1st = 5 Penberthy 2nd = 10 Merls Blaze 3rd = 2 Commander 4th = 1 Rupcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Saxophone | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 12 Saxophone 2nd = 5 Bonville 3rd = 14 Everybodys Gal 4th = 10 Ollie The Third |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Quillabamba | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:56 | 1st = 10 Quillabamba 2nd = 3 Giacomo 3rd = 6 Kip Keino 4th = 5 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Chloe Mac | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Chloe Mac 2nd = 1 Step Up Lad 3rd = 4 Frazzle Dazzle 4th = 3 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Shes Grand | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Shes Grand 2nd = 8 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 2 Tullabung Rock 4th = 5 Fubre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Releven Dream | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Releven Dream 2nd = 8 Master Hugh 3rd = 3 Justabitcoco 4th = 4 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Allen Portland | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Allen Portland 2nd = 1 Molly Be Nimble 3rd = 2 Blitz em 4th = 7 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 13 Ticket To Riches | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 Ticket To Riches 2nd = 8 Sand Wedge 3rd = 9 Bridies Brook 4th = 5 I Am Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Necklace | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Necklace 2nd = 5 Jay Belle 3rd = 8 Melsan 4th = 14 The Wild Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Black Chevelle | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Black Chevelle 2nd = 1 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 4 Dilston Delight 4th = 5 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 11 Gota Monkey 3rd = 2 Gold Sovereign 4th = 10 Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Kennys Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Kennys Shadow 2nd = 4 Hashtag Drew 3rd = 5 Fancy Oliver 4th = 6 Big Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Digger Two | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Digger Two 2nd = 1 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 3 My Boy Banjo 4th = 7 Jays Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Scorched | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Scorched 2nd = 5 All Star Angus 3rd = 3 High Cloud Lass 4th = 8 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 High Treason | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 High Treason 2nd = 8 Stylish Nic 3rd = 3 Hello Nugget 4th = 7 Buckle Up Beneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Boss Coni | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Boss Coni 2nd = 6 The Peninsular 3rd = 10 Everybody Dance 4th = 5 Stryke Of Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Varuna | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Varuna 2nd = 3 Splitting Image 3rd = 1 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 9 Gypsy Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Under The Thumb | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Under The Thumb 2nd = 6 Image Of Love 3rd = 3 Gone Viral 4th = 7 Jazzee Nicc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Winsome Summer | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Winsome Summer 2nd = 8 Von Dousa 3rd = 6 Cris Tyson 4th = 4 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Pipe Dream | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:48 | 1st = 6 Pipe Dream 2nd = 4 Opawa Val 3rd = 7 Fancy Nomikai 4th = 8 Zipping Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Fames The Aim | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Fames The Aim 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 2 Bel Air Mist 4th = 4 Jadeite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Gazza Tron | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Gazza Tron 2nd = 6 Doc Martini 3rd = 5 Titan Sprite 4th = 2 Sidney Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Ohoka Magic | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Magic 2nd = 4 Harden Faster 3rd = 5 Homebush Tulip 4th = 3 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Usains Squeeze | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 2 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 7 Jack In Black 4th = 8 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Captain Rhett | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Captain Rhett 2nd = 2 Fulmineus 3rd = 9 Zambesia 4th = 3 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Homebush Sloan | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Homebush Sloan 2nd = 1 Storming Norm 3rd = 9 Homebush Kelso 4th = 8 Southern Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Arugula | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Arugula 2nd = 8 Celtic Kid 3rd = 5 Le Baz 4th = 4 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Nobody | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Nobody 2nd = 4 Knees 3rd = 2 Oscar The Grouch 4th = 3 Double Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Danny Dee | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Danny Dee 2nd = 8 Blaze Of Glory 3rd = 7 Beegumbah Baby 4th = 2 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Goldstar Scout | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Scout 2nd = 2 Cosmoholic 3rd = 6 Smash Attack 4th = 9 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Lilly Choo | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Lilly Choo 2nd = 5 Mr Ignition 3rd = 2 Lightning Lola 4th = 8 Yorke Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Opawa Millie | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Millie 2nd = 8 Zipping Clyde 3rd = 3 Shift The Blame 4th = 4 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Marteeny | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Marteeny 2nd = 7 Oliver Queen 3rd = 1 Greysynd Gem 4th = 4 Nanna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Zipping Tatum | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:59 | 1st = 6 Zipping Tatum 2nd = 7 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 1 Oren Ishii 4th = 4 Drum Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Vicarious | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Vicarious 2nd = 2 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 4 Ester Action 4th = 5 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Allen Ernie | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Allen Ernie 2nd = 4 El Serena 3rd = 1 Candy The Weapon 4th = 7 Oiranye Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Homebush Errol 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 4 Homebush Banker 4th = 3 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Wanting You | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:45 | 1st = 10 Wanting You 2nd = 6 Cool Baby 3rd = 2 Bow River 4th = 5 Eyota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Willie Mac | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Willie Mac 2nd = 1 Superb Innings 3rd = 8 Quintessa 4th = 3 Shes A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Rapid Tutu | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:39 | 1st = 3 Rapid Tutu 2nd = 6 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 5 Blame Rosters 4th = 2 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Sparkling Terra | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 7 Road Block 3rd = 6 Cisco 4th = 4 Unbridled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Dashing Djay | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Dashing Djay 2nd = 7 Wisp Bale 3rd = 4 Emily The Weapon 4th = 8 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Opawa Kim | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Opawa Kim 2nd = 1 Trendy Blake 3rd = 4 Opawa Tracy 4th = 8 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:22 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 5 Trumpence 3rd = 3 Frecklenator 4th = 4 Nova Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Teardrop Angel | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:19 | 1st = 3 Teardrop Angel 2nd = 1 Zantang 3rd = 6 Bigbad Marlee 4th = 2 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Logic | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Know Logic 2nd = 8 Jinno Gino 3rd = 7 Ohoka Hunter 4th = 3 Blazin Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Blackhaven | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:12 | 1st = 9 Blackhaven 2nd = 5 Yorke Diamond 3rd = 2 Patsy Bale 4th = 8 Lethal Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Southern Lights 2nd = 8 Opawa Jimbo 3rd = 2 Know Hassle 4th = 7 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Flying Springer | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:04 | 1st = 8 Flying Springer 2nd = 6 Hymie Black 3rd = 5 Black Snake 4th = 1 Just Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Lucky Sunday | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Lucky Sunday 2nd = 7 Goldstar Tu Puc 3rd = 1 Falconhurst 4th = 4 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Nippaofsambucca | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Nippaofsambucca 2nd = 3 Know Sweat 3rd = 2 Gordy Junior 4th = 6 Cawbourne Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Little Snicko | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 11:40 | 1st = 7 Little Snicko 2nd = 6 Jinja Cream Fizz 3rd = 2 Abacus Magic 4th = 3 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 11:28 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Harkonen Bale 4th = 8 Abrasador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 11:20 | 1st = 5 Homebush Riley 2nd = 1 High Dreamer 3rd = 8 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 3 Ohoka Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 His Nibs | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 11:08 | 1st = 2 His Nibs 2nd = 6 Super Stevie 3rd = 7 Know Respect 4th = 3 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Helski Bale | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 11:00 | 1st = 4 Helski Bale 2nd = 2 Waimac 3rd = 6 Mystic Action 4th = 1 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Definite | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 10:48 | 1st = 2 Definite 2nd = 1 Rib Curler 3rd = 4 Nippa A Spot 4th = 3 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Verbena | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 10:40 | 1st = 3 Verbena 2nd = 5 Time Slayer 3rd = 6 Ads Spice 4th = 2 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Qadir Bale | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 10:28 | 1st = 2 Qadir Bale 2nd = 4 Know Other 3rd = 3 Take By Storm 4th = 7 Opawa Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Adjudicator | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 10:20 | 1st = 3 Adjudicator 2nd = 7 Stu On It 3rd = 5 Ben Jamming 4th = 8 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Sozins Noir | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 10:08 | 1st = 7 Sozins Noir 2nd = 4 Nicey Spicey 3rd = 2 Duke Baxter 4th = 1 Homebush Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Fill The Till | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 10:00 | 1st = 5 Fill The Till 2nd = 1 Camside Rose 3rd = 3 Machine Man 4th = 4 Nippa Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Montoey Miss | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 1:12 | 1st = 8 Montoey Miss 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Cheeky 3rd = 2 Mrs Gundi 4th = 5 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Crisma | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 0:47 | 1st = 8 Crisma 2nd = 5 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 1 White Star 4th = 2 Our Fawn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Flash Candy | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Flash Candy 2nd = 6 Suzies Entity 3rd = 7 Sea Brook Boy 4th = 8 Bashful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Saint Lucia | ||
Tue Mar 28 2017 0:07 | 1st = 4 Saint Lucia 2nd = 10 Quiet Storm 3rd = 1 Mongo Style 4th = 6 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Donald Tux | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 23:44 | 1st = 4 Donald Tux 2nd = 2 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 8 Lagertha Monelli 4th = 1 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Pink Keeping | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Pink Keeping 2nd = 5 Fancy Seeing You 3rd = 2 Tango Dancer 4th = 3 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Franc Monelli | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Franc Monelli 2nd = 4 Unique Leo 3rd = 7 Party Fun 4th = 6 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Miss Lardie Da | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:53 | 1st = 6 Miss Lardie Da 2nd = 5 Cyclone Rosie 3rd = 7 Amarda 4th = 2 Fancy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Silver Rebah | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Silver Rebah 2nd = 5 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 8 Phantom Lord 4th = 3 Winsome Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Ingot Dreaming | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:45 | 1st = 12 Ingot Dreaming 2nd = 6 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 3 Disco Under Fire 4th = 8 Alldollarsnosense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Senorita Regina | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Senorita Regina 2nd = 8 Miss Beast 3rd = 2 Siennas Miss 4th = 3 Captain Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Desert Spike | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:34 | 1st = 3 Desert Spike 2nd = 5 Hit n Split 3rd = 4 Beljay Fantasy 4th = 8 Tinny Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Party Games | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Party Games 2nd = 2 Spyro Poker 3rd = 8 Crack That Whip 4th = 1 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Baileys Gold | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Baileys Gold 2nd = 2 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 9 Shes Artful 4th = 6 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:18 | 1st = 8 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 5 Canelo 3rd = 6 Esky Lid 4th = 4 Viva Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 3 They Watch 3rd = 1 Farmor Greenies 4th = 8 Atomic Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Annie Matilda | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Annie Matilda 2nd = 1 Miss Kenny 3rd = 2 Winsome Moolah 4th = 8 Bettorbetbig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Bide Time | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Bide Time 2nd = 1 Nitroniun 3rd = 8 Elsa Bale 4th = 5 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Rhianna Keeping | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Rhianna Keeping 2nd = 4 Is She Wat 3rd = 5 Magic Billie 4th = 2 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Rockstar Angel | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 6 Ruato Bay 4th = 7 Terror Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Exciting | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Exciting 2nd = 7 Spring Solomon 3rd = 4 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 6 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 8 Mutley On Friday 3rd = 7 Kerries A Minx 4th = 2 Velocity Lavinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Your Excused | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Your Excused 2nd = 5 Challenging 3rd = 3 Racy Lacy 4th = 4 Alfa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Missing Tokens | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Missing Tokens 2nd = 1 Open Mind 3rd = 5 Clover Knox 4th = 2 Just My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Crickets Dash | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Crickets Dash 2nd = 8 Knew It 3rd = 3 Miss Dozer 4th = 9 Deep Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Scott Keeping | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Scott Keeping 2nd = 3 Unique Olivia 3rd = 4 Moment To Jive 4th = 2 Linda Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Mio Christisimo | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 3 Jovial Rock 3rd = 2 Zoemagic 4th = 8 Notyetused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 La Grand Logie | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 La Grand Logie 2nd = 1 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Haich Two Mo 4th = 2 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Slow Dancer 2nd = 8 Burner Bant 3rd = 3 Ronray Flame 4th = 2 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 I Will Rock You | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 I Will Rock You 2nd = 5 Illawong Maestro 3rd = 8 Lighting Colony 4th = 2 Alpe De Huez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Mandela Cloud | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mandela Cloud 2nd = 5 Blonde Gift 3rd = 7 Bella Lyndan 4th = 3 Evey Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Our Gal Livy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Our Gal Livy 2nd = 3 Trouper 3rd = 7 Macs Intention 4th = 5 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Ice Monelli | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Ice Monelli 2nd = 7 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 5 Found A Diamond 4th = 8 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 4 The Storm Chief 3rd = 6 Estocada 4th = 2 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Starzsa Smiling | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Starzsa Smiling 2nd = 8 Midnite Party 3rd = 7 Starzsa Light 4th = 1 Holiday Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Whatta Pass 2nd = 6 Are Jay Duree 3rd = 3 Top Teller 4th = 8 Diamond Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Fullofnonsense | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Fullofnonsense 2nd = 1 Themidnightrambler 3rd = 11 Redbank Harry 4th = 5 Cold Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Dont Seamus | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Dont Seamus 2nd = 3 Shakey Design 3rd = 8 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 4 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Reckoning | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Reckoning 2nd = 2 Vefah Victory 3rd = 1 Diegonator 4th = 7 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bruno Star | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Bruno Star 2nd = 8 Pokkiri Raja 3rd = 9 Bonbie Boy 4th = 2 Ess Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Princess Phoenix | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 2 Sky Majesty 3rd = 1 Verbier 4th = 7 Regal Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Kissing Carter | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Kissing Carter 2nd = 3 Celebrate 4th = 9 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Nova Party | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Nova Party 2nd = 6 El Malamute 3rd = 8 Rhondas Dyno 4th = 7 Madagaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 12 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 9 The Pacesetter 4th = 8 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Fays Magic | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Fays Magic 2nd = 2 Two Jay 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 8 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Izumi | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Izumi 2nd = 1 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 8 Dozer Tron 4th = 6 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Killara Ninja | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Killara Ninja 2nd = 2 Celtic Music 3rd = 3 The Queens Portrait 4th = 9 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Teresas Hawke | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 9 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 1 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 3 Hunters Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Scotties Girl | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Scotties Girl 2nd = 4 He Tells Lies 3rd = 1 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 5 Watch The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Charming Lavra | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Charming Lavra 2nd = 8 Sky Petite 3rd = 9 Illawong Helios 4th = 1 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Red Coat | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Red Coat 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 4 Ima Necromancer 4th = 1 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Abed Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Abed Bale 2nd = 3 Karise Fusileer 3rd = 2 Ashtastic 4th = 8 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Lifes Delight | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Lifes Delight 2nd = 4 Lightning Calder 3rd = 8 Rock Forest 4th = 7 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 1 Raging Fox 3rd = 4 Lauries Pet 4th = 10 Tivoli Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Go Prancer Go | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Go Prancer Go 2nd = 1 Innocent Man 3rd = 4 Barcias Hunt 4th = 7 Sugar Hit Aivah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Fan Tays Ya | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Fan Tays Ya 2nd = 9 Missy Deyo 3rd = 10 Million Dollar Gem 4th = 3 Comedy Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 2 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 4 Nash Bonus 4th = 8 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Hosting | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Hosting 2nd = 3 Blue Reef 3rd = 1 Zipping Maisy 4th = 5 Angelic Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Our Prima Regal | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Our Prima Regal 2nd = 6 Major Wish 3rd = 4 This Is Your Life 4th = 3 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Wild Tifi | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Wild Tifi 2nd = 10 Sovane 3rd = 2 Coaching 4th = 6 Rock Up Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Travellin Man | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Travellin Man 2nd = 6 Paris Augogo 3rd = 2 Arts 4th = 7 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Lord Willoughby | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 1 All The Whispers 3rd = 9 Bettor Be Lively 4th = 3 Tiza Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Terra Torra 2nd = 8 Son Of Betty 3rd = 2 Big Trigger 4th = 7 Magic Rae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 My Miss Molly | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 My Miss Molly 2nd = 2 Dundee Tango 3rd = 1 Sisco Knight 4th = 5 Rotter Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Marys Little Rose | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 2 Emperor Jujon 3rd = 7 Louie Finn 4th = 8 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Ulanda Goldmine | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Ulanda Goldmine 2nd = 8 Teevee Rema 3rd = 1 Fancy Swuff 4th = 2 Black Bucket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Yenderra Blue | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 7 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 5 Mr Swan 4th = 1 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Jovial Jurno Lombo | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jovial Jurno Lombo 2nd = 10 Golovkin 3rd = 2 Apollon 4th = 11 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 What About Tommy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 What About Tommy 2nd = 7 David Lyndan 3rd = 2 Mitchie Madam 4th = 6 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Maggies Alone | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Maggies Alone 2nd = 2 Beaumont 3rd = 1 Call Me Matt 4th = 6 Aston Zeppo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Totally Tintin | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Totally Tintin 2nd = 7 Mister Spot 3rd = 4 Join The Que 4th = 5 Joe With The Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Jep Dark Kidz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Jep Dark Kidz 2nd = 1 Some Eye Que 3rd = 8 Kick em Over 4th = 3 Big Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Singleton | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Singleton 2nd = 8 Madam Loopsy 3rd = 2 Premier Bear 4th = 5 Lonnies Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Collis Princess | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Collis Princess 2nd = 7 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 4 Amari 4th = 10 Pyramid Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Primo Cavalier | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Primo Cavalier 2nd = 10 Knightsmile 3rd = 9 Ima Kennedy Two 4th = 3 Official Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Smooth Claudia | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 6 Swizz Roll Cloud 3rd = 1 Navigation 4th = 8 Kulu Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Pia | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Pia 2nd = 2 Doused In Mud 3rd = 1 Sir Jay Jay 4th = 9 Beljay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Double Encounter | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 19:00 | 1st = 11 Double Encounter 2nd = 5 Innovate 3rd = 9 Thisboyzonfire 4th = 1 The Stockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Gunna Flash | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Gunna Flash 2nd = 7 Tricky Excite 3rd = 3 Neverland Pirate 4th = 5 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Solar Mocha | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Solar Mocha 2nd = 1 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 3 Kalahari Sands 4th = 7 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Road To Riches | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Road To Riches 2nd = 9 Kabooshka 3rd = 4 Loose Tabacco 4th = 1 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Shadale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Shadale 2nd = 8 Dr Gidget 3rd = 5 Pink Floyd 4th = 1 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Cosmo Waz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Waz 2nd = 8 Wildash Bam Bam 3rd = 4 Late Show Snowy 4th = 3 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Berling | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Berling 2nd = 7 Shadow Stride 3rd = 9 Impertinent Boy 4th = 1 Juscallmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Powerful Senor | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Powerful Senor 2nd = 5 Swift Ruby 3rd = 8 Allen Kappa 4th = 2 El Grand Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Kates Boy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Kates Boy 2nd = 6 Philo Bale 3rd = 5 Dashing Diamond 4th = 3 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Marylebone | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 Marylebone 2nd = 1 Manbar Duke 3rd = 12 Yousaidit 4th = 8 Somesorta Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Hesperides | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Hesperides 2nd = 2 Captain Louie 3rd = 5 Cyno Mirage 4th = 1 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 3 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 6 Lenny The Legend 4th = 11 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Aussie Infrared | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 7 Miss Rossi 3rd = 5 Krystals The One 4th = 4 Stelio Kontos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Golden Blaze | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Golden Blaze 2nd = 5 Uncool Albert 3rd = 10 Zuletta 4th = 8 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Flyingretna | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Flyingretna 2nd = 1 Lettuce Pray 3rd = 2 Lettuceonthebeach 4th = 7 Art Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cyno General | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Cyno General 2nd = 4 Aston Jadore 3rd = 7 Swift Nimrod 4th = 6 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 11 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 10 Exceptional Mach 4th = 3 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Gotcha Rockin | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Rockin 2nd = 7 Spokesman 3rd = 5 Chubba Chops 4th = 4 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Nellies Delight | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Nellies Delight 2nd = 6 Current Figures 3rd = 1 Duble Meaning 4th = 4 Psycho Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Kiera Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Kiera Bale 2nd = 8 Kalara 3rd = 7 Yaala 4th = 4 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Psychedelic | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Psychedelic 2nd = 3 Angus Bromac 3rd = 7 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 9 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:38 | 1st = 9 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 3 Issue 3rd = 7 Spring Shelley 4th = 1 Spanish Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 5 Oaklands 3rd = 6 Fabstar 4th = 3 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Puddle Jumper | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Puddle Jumper 2nd = 2 Mrs Pressley 3rd = 1 Dancing Baroque 4th = 8 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Macca Kelly | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Macca Kelly 2nd = 2 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 8 Franco Tiago 4th = 11 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Theres A Fool | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Theres A Fool 2nd = 4 Battle Ready 3rd = 8 Flying Twister 4th = 1 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 3 Oh Boy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Oh Boy 2nd = 1 All Pickled 3rd = 10 How Bigs The Hole 4th = 13 Northern Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Wheres Dex Star | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Wheres Dex Star 2nd = 8 Onya Teddy 3rd = 1 Jackdell 4th = 7 Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Our Major Day | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:07 | 1st = 9 Our Major Day 2nd = 6 Bet Im Special 3rd = 2 Statement Made 4th = 1 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Dyna Mimi | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Dyna Mimi 2nd = 8 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 10 Ripple Eff Ex 4th = 1 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Excitement | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Excitement 2nd = 12 Himeji Jo 3rd = 3 Big Don 4th = 2 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Polly | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Spring Polly 2nd = 7 Dustys Destiny 3rd = 8 Tigi Benz 4th = 3 Leigth Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Alezan | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Alezan 2nd = 1 Jet Hawk 3rd = 5 Kraken Rockstar 4th = 6 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Code Black | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:47 | 1st = 9 Code Black 2nd = 2 Early Decision 3rd = 7 Si Nardore 4th = 8 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Moonlit Eyes | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Moonlit Eyes 2nd = 3 Country Jane 3rd = 1 Lani Bale 4th = 6 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Counter Meal | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Counter Meal 2nd = 8 Chin Chun 3rd = 3 Rock Spark 4th = 5 Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Hipster | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Hipster 2nd = 1 You Are Here 3rd = 6 Bella Cette 4th = 7 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Newob | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 2 Hold On Belena 3rd = 5 Helen Allen 4th = 4 Chezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Broadway And First | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Broadway And First 2nd = 8 Chippenham 3rd = 2 Domesday Warrior 4th = 9 Good Offa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 4 Candyliscious 3rd = 7 Karloo Mac 4th = 1 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Maximum Mak | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:24 | 1st = 7 Maximum Mak 2nd = 6 Our Luck 3rd = 1 Smokester 4th = 9 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Bazinga Benz | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Bazinga Benz 2nd = 9 Simmsys Nineron 3rd = 2 Ready Cette 4th = 6 Spot Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Harrys Day Out | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 3 My Guy Mac 3rd = 7 Astronaut 4th = 2 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Sleek Nitro | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Sleek Nitro 2nd = 7 Laurence Avenue 3rd = 4 Dry Argument 4th = 5 Taylor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Opal Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:06 | 1st = 8 Opal Bale 2nd = 9 Yamanto 3rd = 3 Uno Sparti 4th = 4 Instant Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 10 Its Wanted | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:05 | 1st = 10 Its Wanted 2nd = 4 Havran 3rd = 5 Lone Marksman 4th = 8 Summerill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Abergavenny | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:02 | 1st = 9 Abergavenny 2nd = 4 Taylas Banjo 3rd = 2 Paula Bale 4th = 5 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Dance for Me | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Dance for Me 2nd = 11 Jocasta 3rd = 2 Avenue Whisper 4th = 13 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:57 | 2nd = 1 Sheza Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Regal Trav | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Regal Trav 2nd = 1 Sheza Jewel 3rd = 5 Such As I 4th = 6 Wildash Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mickee Cullen | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Mickee Cullen 2nd = 6 Well Disguised 3rd = 7 Maywyns Model 4th = 3 Good Onya Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Algablew | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Algablew 2nd = 2 Run Tom Run 3rd = 7 Jolimia 4th = 4 Kraken Aye Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Rolling | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Rolling 2nd = 4 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 8 Time Bandit 4th = 6 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Dyna Leona | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Leona 2nd = 6 Trigger Bling 3rd = 4 Dillashaw 4th = 3 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Helens Bonus | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Helens Bonus 2nd = 5 Shesa Killer Queen 3rd = 7 Lettuce Go Pippa 4th = 8 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Prince Louie | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Prince Louie 2nd = 7 Stoneage Romeo 3rd = 8 Cheeky Bella 4th = 4 Spirit Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Destini Tweed | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:31 | 1st = 3 Destini Tweed 2nd = 4 Monoak 3rd = 2 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 5 Big Boy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Thelburg | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Thelburg 2nd = 2 Nordic Empire 3rd = 10 Liberty Song 4th = 9 Divine Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Nine Squared | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Nine Squared 2nd = 1 Chelsea Clarice 3rd = 3 Our Mate Jake 4th = 6 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 11 Miss Colombia | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:25 | 1st = 11 Miss Colombia 2nd = 2 Giftoflife 3rd = 4 Luckys Lil Girl 4th = 5 Zezolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Ritza Star | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Ritza Star 2nd = 3 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 6 Deecee Comics 4th = 1 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Releven Dream | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Releven Dream 2nd = 4 Posimistic 3rd = 6 Astral Traveller 4th = 2 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 8 Hugo Boss 3rd = 7 Extreme Chance 4th = 1 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Maximum Jarvis | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:11 | 1st = 5 Maximum Jarvis 2nd = 1 Bush Dancer 3rd = 6 Graphite Jack 4th = 7 Norah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Fesco Boy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Fesco Boy 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 8 Oh So Nice 4th = 4 Stick Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Cigar Club | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Cigar Club 2nd = 5 Marcy Mclaren 3rd = 1 Any Hoo 4th = 7 Polished Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Big John Cannon | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Big John Cannon 2nd = 2 Torreggiante 3rd = 9 Kiss Me Candy 4th = 13 Stolen Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 I Am Serengeti | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 3 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 2 Its Inevitable 4th = 7 Courtsinsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Arthur Martha | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Arthur Martha 2nd = 8 Angels Desire 3rd = 6 Sheza Pretzel 4th = 3 Unleash Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Lorian Victory | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:51 | 1st = 3 Lorian Victory 2nd = 4 Pierce Bale 3rd = 7 Leons Wish 4th = 1 Mahlo Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 Ibelieveicanfly | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Ibelieveicanfly 2nd = 1 Benicos Prince 3rd = 5 Tune Out 4th = 2 Joueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 3 Prescribe 3rd = 6 Dilston Delight 4th = 4 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Pinup Boy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Pinup Boy 2nd = 1 Always A Jewel 3rd = 6 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 7 Queen Zenobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 5 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 2 Falzion Bale 4th = 4 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Fromparis Withlove | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Fromparis Withlove 2nd = 3 Bella Mia 3rd = 2 Art She Quick 4th = 4 Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Little Whacko | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Little Whacko 2nd = 4 Kennys Shadow 3rd = 9 Tranquil Magic 4th = 8 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Rakarazor | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Rakarazor 2nd = 5 Eleniark 3rd = 3 Overtaking Lane 4th = 1 Be Nice Huther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Lucky Nineteen | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Lucky Nineteen 2nd = 3 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 7 Bullas Boy 4th = 1 Hurunui Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 2 My Firecracker | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 My Firecracker 2nd = 4 Brookton Ice 3rd = 3 Our Rocky 4th = 5 Voanaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Another Bus Trip | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Another Bus Trip 2nd = 1 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 8 Dyna Hogan 4th = 7 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Our Equity | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Our Equity 2nd = 6 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 3 Ibrox Star 4th = 1 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Garrard | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Garrard 2nd = 6 Sebfire 3rd = 4 Mascot 4th = 15 Fully Maxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Silver Drone | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 8 Silver Drone 2nd = 7 Black Fesco 3rd = 6 Fames The Aim 4th = 1 Ozzi Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Hayride Heeney | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Hayride Heeney 2nd = 2 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 6 Justice Dusty 4th = 5 Lilly Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 13 Quillabamba | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:47 | 1st = 13 Quillabamba 2nd = 18 Yogi Johnson 3rd = 7 Quietly Spoken 4th = 9 Maximiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Opawa Kim | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Opawa Kim 2nd = 6 Sader Nation 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Excite 4th = 7 Graeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 8 Big Black 3rd = 2 Dish Runner 4th = 6 Raider Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 High Treason | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 High Treason 2nd = 7 Lucky Linc 3rd = 9 Jadeite 4th = 5 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Enola Gay | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Enola Gay 2nd = 8 Libby Raider 3rd = 6 Mahalo Belle 4th = 2 Secret Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Hasta Bebe | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Hasta Bebe 2nd = 6 Kothu Rotti 3rd = 5 Ponbar Finale 4th = 2 Havana Haymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Fear Marina | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 9 Fear Marina 2nd = 8 Know Logic 3rd = 3 Eug The Scrooge 4th = 6 Minder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Tungsten Lace | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Tungsten Lace 2nd = 1 Hashtag Drew 3rd = 4 Frisco Bay 4th = 7 Springfield Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Molly Supernova | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:21 | 1st = 6 Molly Supernova 2nd = 5 Whitemore Hawke 3rd = 4 Ambivalence 4th = 3 Yes Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Betta Watch That | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Betta Watch That 2nd = 3 Liquid Club 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Ashley 4th = 9 Dodgy Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Dyna Alk | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:09 | 1st = 9 Dyna Alk 2nd = 8 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 1 Translator 4th = 5 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Jimison | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Jimison 2nd = 9 Four Starz Stride 3rd = 5 Itsadanceoff 4th = 4 The Democrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Gunblast | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Gunblast 2nd = 5 Bird Has Flown 3rd = 9 Shoot Fruits 4th = 7 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Gotta Be You | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 13:02 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be You 2nd = 1 Devils Gullet 3rd = 2 Shima Sun 4th = 4 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Norse Bale | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Norse Bale 2nd = 3 Zeke Bale 3rd = 1 Lunar Luna 4th = 4 Megabound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Lunar Luna | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Lunar Luna 2nd = 4 Megabound 4th = 7 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 High On Vee | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 High On Vee 2nd = 2 Kellys My Name 3rd = 8 Cisco 4th = 4 Crazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Paw Selection | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Paw Selection 2nd = 2 Ubobo 3rd = 9 Bambis Revenge 4th = 6 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Rosie Oh Rosie | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Rosie Oh Rosie 2nd = 5 Devils Den 3rd = 3 Malawi Breeze 4th = 7 Penny Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Saxon Rose | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Saxon Rose 2nd = 2 Im Not Eyre 3rd = 13 Kip Keino 4th = 8 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Yarramundi Cara | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:34 | 1st = 6 Yarramundi Cara 2nd = 7 Double Indemnity 3rd = 1 Hayley Em Cole 4th = 9 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Bombs Falling | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Bombs Falling 2nd = 2 Waimac 3rd = 3 Arcane Sabre 4th = 1 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Albatross Maid | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Albatross Maid 2nd = 7 Firestone Icon 3rd = 2 Gypsys Comet 4th = 5 Toper Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Woosha | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:23 | 1st = 8 Woosha 2nd = 6 Cosmic Nova 3rd = 1 Centre Pine 4th = 9 Reggie Hards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Hukanui | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Hukanui 2nd = 1 Shes A Batgirl 3rd = 7 Tyla Grace 4th = 4 Miss Darlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Kalonga | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:10 | 1st = 7 Kalonga 2nd = 5 Devils Tongue 3rd = 4 Royal Descent 4th = 1 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Double Exposure | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Double Exposure 2nd = 5 Fancy Oliver 3rd = 4 Chace Hadley 4th = 3 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Another Cruise | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 11:46 | 1st = 6 Another Cruise 2nd = 2 Talk Talk 3rd = 1 Know Sweat 4th = 3 Zulu Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Vikings | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 11:25 | 1st = 4 Vikings 2nd = 5 Opawa Pam 3rd = 1 Opawa Plum 4th = 2 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jazz Me Blues | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 11:06 | 1st = 1 Jazz Me Blues 2nd = 5 Nicey Spicey 3rd = 4 Pyro Polly 4th = 2 Magnetrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Lass | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 10:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Lass 2nd = 2 Dead Wong 3rd = 5 Call Me Soon 4th = 4 Hello Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Stu On It | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 10:29 | 1st = 1 Stu On It 2nd = 7 Captain Chilly 3rd = 2 Sweet As Brad 4th = 8 Machine Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Vallende Star | ||
Tue Feb 28 2017 10:11 | 1st = 5 Vallende Star 2nd = 1 Unbridled 3rd = 4 Fabres Lass 4th = 8 Cannonball Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 1 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 2 Ramifications 4th = 7 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 10 Tsar Bomb | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:42 | 1st = 10 Tsar Bomb 2nd = 1 October Brown 3rd = 9 The Trilogy 4th = 6 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Equanimity | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:22 | 1st = 3 Equanimity 2nd = 2 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 8 Fanta Bale 4th = 6 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Bungalow Bill | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:15 | 1st = 6 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 1 Responder 3rd = 9 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 7 Shes Turbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Times Square | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Times Square 2nd = 3 Local Bloke 3rd = 7 Victor Metti 4th = 6 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 3 Crystal Tiara | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:02 | 1st = 3 Crystal Tiara 2nd = 7 Milias Ideal 3rd = 9 Oh Really 4th = 5 Perfect Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Flat Twin | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Flat Twin 2nd = 3 Adelaide Bale 3rd = 2 Noosa Jet 4th = 8 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 2 Royal Safari 3rd = 3 Ace To Play 4th = 1 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Pepper Fire 2nd = 3 West On Maisie 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 1 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Zippy Daph | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Zippy Daph 2nd = 2 King Fipa 3rd = 6 Fab Dream 4th = 3 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Shes Artful | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:41 | 1st = 8 Shes Artful 2nd = 10 Crimson Floyd 3rd = 1 Ariki 4th = 4 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Jimison | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Jimison 2nd = 5 Captain Hooper 3rd = 6 Special Pony 4th = 12 Sky Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Wicked Pedro | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Wicked Pedro 2nd = 4 Dandy Jack 3rd = 6 Takedown 4th = 2 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 My Account | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 My Account 2nd = 11 Pipe Me Home 3rd = 8 Girls Go First 4th = 5 Brisharlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Astrozone | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Astrozone 2nd = 8 Winsome Roxy 3rd = 3 Fun Boss 4th = 6 Tuxedo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Illawong Peppa | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Illawong Peppa 2nd = 9 Variable Miss 3rd = 8 Gus Or Bust 4th = 4 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Barnes Banana | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:20 | 1st = 3 Barnes Banana 2nd = 4 Onya Teddy 3rd = 6 One Cup Short 4th = 2 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 8 Zambora Jagger | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:16 | 1st = 8 Zambora Jagger 2nd = 1 Pit Boss 3rd = 5 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 6 Rhias Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Lets Chase The Dream | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:15 | 1st = 9 Lets Chase The Dream 2nd = 7 Sams The Master 3rd = 5 Cosell 4th = 8 Thunder Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Nangar Rock | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Nangar Rock 2nd = 5 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 1 Mighty Muzza 4th = 3 Falcons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Haveacrackadda | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Haveacrackadda 2nd = 6 Adda Spoilt Pomme 3rd = 10 Ebony Stride 4th = 1 Billericay Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Kid Kansas | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Kid Kansas 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 6 Weblec Belle 4th = 2 Funky Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Clarry | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:04 | 1st = 11 Clarry 2nd = 7 Papas Advice 3rd = 6 Iwasntxpectingthat 4th = 12 Paddy Mccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Cardon Merger | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Cardon Merger 2nd = 11 Wingatui Dew 3rd = 13 Ramblenroller 4th = 7 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:57 | 3rd = 5 Whats In Store 4th = 2 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Sturridge | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Sturridge 2nd = 8 Coolan Boy 3rd = 5 Whats In Store 4th = 2 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Maybee Yes | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Maybee Yes 2nd = 1 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 2 Ruined 4th = 8 Say Sayang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Moonlite Frolic | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Moonlite Frolic 2nd = 3 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 6 Murdocks River 4th = 5 Roccellajonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 7 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 1 Carla Zeus 4th = 5 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Visualise | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:45 | 1st = 11 Visualise 2nd = 1 Sundons Comet 3rd = 5 Sunset Tour 4th = 4 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Kinloch Laddie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Kinloch Laddie 2nd = 1 Blue Air 3rd = 5 Sure One 4th = 3 Robinvale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Justabitnoisy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 2 Princess Jessica 3rd = 4 Senitas Success 4th = 7 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Set Point | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Set Point 2nd = 8 Felton Bale 3rd = 4 Champion Exhibit 4th = 6 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Track The Navajo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Track The Navajo 2nd = 5 Dont Be Teasin Me 3rd = 7 Safari Storm 4th = 3 Machulbeatchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Old Bailey | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Old Bailey 2nd = 9 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 2 Lutiger 4th = 6 Bolero Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Lazarus | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:32 | 1st = 6 Lazarus 2nd = 2 Major Crocker 3rd = 8 Bling It On 4th = 4 Tact Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 Ali Mendes | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:29 | 1st = 12 Ali Mendes 2nd = 5 Moonlight Eyre 3rd = 1 Home Of The Brave 4th = 2 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Hit The Highway | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Hit The Highway 2nd = 5 Dyna Boomer 3rd = 7 Chaser 4th = 2 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Bold Law | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Bold Law 2nd = 9 Rejuvenation 3rd = 7 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Time Is Precious | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Time Is Precious 2nd = 4 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Bonnie Brae Kaos 4th = 5 Mashup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Hunters Hero | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Hunters Hero 2nd = 4 Skye 3rd = 6 Don The Sash 4th = 7 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 No Doctor Needed | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 2 Match Point 3rd = 9 Shannonsablast 4th = 1 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 1 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 8 Dundee Calypso 4th = 4 Onya Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Hit It Rich | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Hit It Rich 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Axel 3rd = 5 Milliondollahanova 4th = 7 Its Major Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 File The Writ | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 File The Writ 2nd = 2 Bali Blee 3rd = 6 Head Wreck 4th = 1 Shiny New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Harry Benz | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Harry Benz 2nd = 8 Madam Loopsy 3rd = 5 Look The Part 4th = 3 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cherish The Moment | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Boss 3rd = 9 Days End 4th = 3 My Trial By Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Mainline Osti | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Mainline Osti 2nd = 3 Princess Pout 3rd = 6 Flying Mikayla 4th = 4 Silver Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Mabrook | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Mabrook 2nd = 4 Mckay 3rd = 2 Bending Spoons 4th = 6 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Chasing Action | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Chasing Action 2nd = 6 Spinner 3rd = 1 New England 4th = 8 Kelmatts Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 21:00 | 1st = 11 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 3 Maximan 3rd = 1 Hotasel 4th = 8 Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Quotation Mark | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Quotation Mark 2nd = 6 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 3 Zipping Zeus 4th = 7 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 3 Almani Elite 3rd = 5 Prince Scarlet 4th = 8 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Bettor Party 2nd = 8 Mark Dennis 3rd = 1 Big Spook 4th = 3 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Master Gambler | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:51 | 1st = 5 Master Gambler 2nd = 2 Nollo Prosequi 3rd = 8 Surf In Vane 4th = 3 True Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Dashofluck | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:50 | 1st = 7 Dashofluck 2nd = 10 Mattgregor 3rd = 4 Anything For Love 4th = 11 Our Waikiki Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 10 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:48 | 1st = 10 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 3 Nangar Bear 3rd = 2 Cosmical 4th = 4 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Megsie Mac | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Megsie Mac 2nd = 3 Bentaxle 3rd = 1 Madam Medusa 4th = 5 Hero Haydos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Dessert Angel | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dessert Angel 2nd = 10 Swift Jewel 3rd = 4 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 8 Ellies Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Major Score | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Major Score 2nd = 7 Only In Rome 3rd = 4 My Mach Scooter 4th = 2 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Shantui | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Shantui 2nd = 3 Pippy Dippy 3rd = 4 Its A Movin 4th = 7 Macrory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Highest Mountain | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Highest Mountain 2nd = 2 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 11 Our Smart Caesar 4th = 10 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Roland View | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Roland View 2nd = 10 Go Go Guru 3rd = 7 Kodason 4th = 3 Knew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 6 The Boss Man 3rd = 11 Quite A Moment 4th = 13 Great Things Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Andrea Doria | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Andrea Doria 2nd = 3 Red Calibre 3rd = 9 Nellysu 4th = 8 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Wamogo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Wamogo 2nd = 2 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 1 Body And Soul 4th = 10 So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 12 Official Art | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:24 | 1st = 12 Official Art 2nd = 10 Goodsie 3rd = 3 Cams Victories 4th = 8 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Ginger Benz | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Ginger Benz 2nd = 7 Come Together 3rd = 2 Arabella 4th = 4 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Rocknroll Angel | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Angel 2nd = 2 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 12 Fouroeight 4th = 8 Power Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Quina Bale | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Quina Bale 2nd = 1 Iona Carlson 3rd = 3 Pattaya Paul 4th = 7 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Settlers Creek | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Settlers Creek 2nd = 8 Rosmartini 3rd = 6 Red Publisher 4th = 1 Falcon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Big Harry | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Big Harry 2nd = 3 Viper Icon 3rd = 4 Lektra Fella 4th = 6 Harperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Andos Mac 2nd = 6 Aston Bolero 3rd = 4 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 7 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Flight Carrier | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Flight Carrier 2nd = 1 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 8 Zipping Hondo 4th = 6 Moonshine Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Max Richter | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Max Richter 2nd = 5 Purple Royale 3rd = 6 Polished Rocks 4th = 7 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Magic Maddie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Magic Maddie 2nd = 3 The Plainsman 3rd = 6 Lerrad Maharg 4th = 12 Starzzzinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Lightning Frank | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Lightning Frank 2nd = 1 Duty Free 3rd = 2 Bubble Guppy 4th = 7 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Champagne Sally 2nd = 7 Lightning White 3rd = 1 My Super 4th = 6 Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Motu Meteor | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Motu Meteor 2nd = 2 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 5 Our Little General 4th = 4 Astride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Hes Loaded | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Hes Loaded 2nd = 9 Coo Coo Coconuts 3rd = 2 Rock Up Top 4th = 6 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Chasing Flies | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Chasing Flies 2nd = 7 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 6 Petite Kainane 4th = 2 Nigel Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:54 | 1st = 10 Rap Artist 2nd = 4 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 7 Kamwood Dawn 4th = 5 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Backin Bully | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Backin Bully 2nd = 2 Mars Rising 3rd = 1 Big Bad Badge 4th = 5 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Innocent Crocker | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Innocent Crocker 2nd = 7 Blake On Fire 3rd = 13 Annies Desire 4th = 9 Courageous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Striker Light | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Striker Light 2nd = 3 Daithy Allen 3rd = 8 Dig Deep Chez 4th = 7 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Iona Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Iona Flyer 2nd = 4 Returned Hero 3rd = 7 Zeke Mundine 4th = 5 Stratavon Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Midnight Dasher | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 1 Becs Diamond 3rd = 9 Cosmic Capers 4th = 8 Seized Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 6 Likeallofus 3rd = 4 Calcavado 4th = 1 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 John John Lava | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 John John Lava 2nd = 1 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 2 Bacardi Breezer 4th = 8 Barns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Gotta Glow | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:36 | 1st = 5 Gotta Glow 2nd = 3 Sue Denym 3rd = 10 Sweet Ava 4th = 11 Take a Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Majinika | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Majinika 2nd = 6 Tanjier 3rd = 10 Checkers 4th = 5 All Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Blind Vision | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Blind Vision 2nd = 5 Esky Lid 3rd = 2 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 6 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Vincent | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Vincent 2nd = 2 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Icon 4th = 8 You Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Stocktake | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Stocktake 2nd = 7 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 3 Aston Harvey 4th = 6 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:27 | 1st = 4 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 8 Agent Kade 3rd = 2 However Humble 4th = 1 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Chasing Dollars | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Chasing Dollars 2nd = 5 Mandagery Jim 3rd = 6 Kiowa Drive 4th = 8 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 10 Im Riddick 3rd = 8 Arnoux 4th = 1 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Road To Flame | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Road To Flame 2nd = 1 Naceys Hero 3rd = 8 Cool Vane 4th = 2 Mighty Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Katy Perry | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 Katy Perry 2nd = 7 Helens Bonus 3rd = 8 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 2 Come Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Diama Bale | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Diama Bale 2nd = 1 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 3 Abergavenny 4th = 4 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Kyles Revenge | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Kyles Revenge 2nd = 2 Grin Diddle 3rd = 6 Barbs Glory 4th = 8 Das Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 8 Teo Enteo 3rd = 4 Destreos 4th = 5 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dr Yanma | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Dr Yanma 2nd = 6 Tuggeragh 3rd = 2 Precipitation 4th = 7 Nicky Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:06 | 1st = 2 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 11 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 1 Just Pit Boss 4th = 9 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Magic Oats | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Magic Oats 2nd = 1 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 4 Highview Christina 4th = 2 Queen Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Exultant | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Exultant 2nd = 5 Comatose 3rd = 7 Dixie Princess 4th = 4 Endearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Miss Minaj | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:56 | 1st = 7 Miss Minaj 2nd = 1 Nash Tato 3rd = 6 Billy Bean 4th = 2 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Bergantina | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:55 | 1st = 9 Bergantina 2nd = 1 I Done It 3rd = 10 Blustery 4th = 3 Quite Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 In The Que | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 In The Que 2nd = 1 King Logie 3rd = 4 Shakey Nanna 4th = 7 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Captain Brook | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:48 | 1st = 9 Captain Brook 2nd = 2 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 11 Magicnracing 4th = 1 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Cavalcade | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Cavalcade 2nd = 2 Hands To Myself 3rd = 1 Dewana Express 4th = 5 Soda Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Zipping Shadow | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:41 | 1st = 3 Zipping Shadow 2nd = 8 Topper Cerrone 3rd = 7 Blitzing Arbee 4th = 1 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Major Deed | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Major Deed 2nd = 1 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 11 Clarkey 4th = 2 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Aza Zeus | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Aza Zeus 2nd = 4 Little Miss Show 3rd = 1 Zillie Bean 4th = 7 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Kenny Romar | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:36 | 1st = 1 Kenny Romar 2nd = 12 Secret Jack 3rd = 7 Major Charlie 4th = 13 Is That So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Hot Fusion | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Hot Fusion 2nd = 3 Armatree Alice 3rd = 8 Allonsy Wildfire 4th = 7 Frail Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Be Jacks Legend | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Be Jacks Legend 2nd = 5 Emain Macha 3rd = 10 Wrappers Delight 4th = 9 The Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Remember Jess | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Remember Jess 2nd = 2 Tidelina 3rd = 7 My Alibi 4th = 4 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 4 Dark Energy 3rd = 1 Torque Lively 4th = 5 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Cowgirl Lucy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Cowgirl Lucy 2nd = 3 Phantom Henry 3rd = 2 Alimay Osti 4th = 7 Cosmic Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Divine Calling | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Divine Calling 2nd = 2 Durendal 3rd = 4 Potent Secret 4th = 3 Volkoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Sitting Pretty | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Sitting Pretty 2nd = 3 Chunky But Funky 3rd = 4 Miss Bindi 4th = 8 Wolf Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Liberalitus | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Liberalitus 2nd = 3 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Nevaeh 4th = 8 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Kaphni | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:11 | 1st = 1 Kaphni 2nd = 16 All Hype 3rd = 9 Soft Top 4th = 7 Malkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 7 Invincible Gem | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Invincible Gem 2nd = 12 Foxy Housewife 3rd = 5 Chandana 4th = 10 Mariquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Vanishka | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Vanishka 2nd = 5 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 6 Acrostar 4th = 8 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Saturday Affair | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Saturday Affair 2nd = 8 Saturday Magic 3rd = 11 Kirchner 4th = 4 No Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Harrys Place | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Harrys Place 2nd = 6 Bineray Boy 3rd = 1 Run Chuck Run 4th = 3 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Rocker Band | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Rocker Band 2nd = 1 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 2 Adam Cartwright 4th = 6 Roy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Mister Purple | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Mister Purple 2nd = 2 Emilys Girl 3rd = 4 Fancy Swuff 4th = 1 Blood Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 3 Hipparchus | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Hipparchus 2nd = 7 Gervais 3rd = 11 Battlecamp 4th = 10 Hennybodys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Zipping Bronze | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 1 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 6 Zero Five 4th = 5 Inter Elesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Oberland | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:48 | 1st = 13 Oberland 2nd = 15 Our Lady Mac 3rd = 1 Irish Constabulary 4th = 2 Murt The Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Sassos Circus | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Sassos Circus 2nd = 2 Pinzu 3rd = 7 Danish Delight 4th = 10 Makaties Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Scarlet Rain | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Rain 2nd = 4 Badajoz 3rd = 11 Zara Bay 4th = 1 Top Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Northern Line | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Northern Line 2nd = 2 Montana Falcon 3rd = 1 The Black Assassin 4th = 6 Cracka Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Barraaj | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Barraaj 2nd = 1 Bigmordrive 3rd = 6 Absolute Gem 4th = 8 Regal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Roselli Sting | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:28 | 1st = 9 Roselli Sting 2nd = 7 Lord Topper 3rd = 3 House Of Wax 4th = 1 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 7 More Moet | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 More Moet 2nd = 4 Ready For Success 3rd = 3 My Friend Charlie 4th = 8 Bramwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 3 Mubakkir | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 Mubakkir 2nd = 1 Entre Nous 3rd = 2 Divine Mr Artie 4th = 7 Sadaqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Sir Moments | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Sir Moments 2nd = 7 Flamboyer 3rd = 15 In His Stride 4th = 4 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 16 Mouquet | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:06 | 1st = 16 Mouquet 2nd = 17 Watijadoo 3rd = 9 Cayman Bound 4th = 15 Fearhildi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Embley | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Embley 2nd = 5 Montauk 3rd = 1 Olympic Academy 4th = 3 Vassal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Under Gods Sky | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 10 Vonnida 3rd = 13 Goldclip 4th = 5 Phoenix Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 All Over Bosanova | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 All Over Bosanova 2nd = 6 Excalibrator 3rd = 4 My Firecracker 4th = 3 Generate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 6 Have Plenty 3rd = 2 Bullitt County 4th = 7 Balfs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Belle Du Sud | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Belle Du Sud 2nd = 5 Only Tiger 3rd = 2 Chilcotin 4th = 3 Hancock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Tivaci | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Tivaci 2nd = 8 El Divino 3rd = 4 Hellbent 4th = 1 Flamberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 8 Star Surfer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:36 | 1st = 8 Star Surfer 2nd = 6 Paradiso Girl 3rd = 9 Sweet Lyrical 4th = 7 Sparkling Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Arki | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Arki 2nd = 6 Blackjack Bella 3rd = 1 Blue Lion 4th = 7 Harbor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:26 | 1st = 1 Dainty Tess 2nd = 2 Gee Boss 3rd = 3 Speeding Comet 4th = 6 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Music Magnate | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Music Magnate 2nd = 2 Kuro 3rd = 3 Ball Of Muscle 4th = 4 Big Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 11 Mr Opurrtunist | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:16 | 1st = 11 Mr Opurrtunist 2nd = 1 Queue For Quality 3rd = 2 Rex Celeritate 4th = 3 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 14 Jimmy Mack | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:14 | 1st = 14 Jimmy Mack 2nd = 1 Steiger 3rd = 4 Bold Ruler 4th = 3 Clifton Tactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Nakanai | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Nakanai 2nd = 9 Relampago 3rd = 2 Delightful Feeling 4th = 12 Primed For Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Sawaiki | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Sawaiki 2nd = 14 Taqaareed 3rd = 10 Alta Stella 4th = 11 Cerro Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Submissive | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Submissive 2nd = 1 Im Rockin 3rd = 8 Princess Kashema 4th = 3 Argent Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Perpetual Crisis | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Perpetual Crisis 2nd = 8 Ebenos 3rd = 7 Land Of Plenty 4th = 15 Fuhryk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 10 Reason To Believe | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:56 | 1st = 10 Reason To Believe 2nd = 4 Double Good 3rd = 1 Southern Gamble 4th = 6 Balametalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Secret Mo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Secret Mo 2nd = 4 The Ambassadore 3rd = 11 I Remember You 4th = 1 Manaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Achernar Star | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Achernar Star 2nd = 2 Colourful Charade 3rd = 4 Debellatio 4th = 5 Cool Intrigue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Ariadne Lavra | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Ariadne Lavra 2nd = 13 Bettor Enforce 3rd = 11 Baileys Rock 4th = 2 Don Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Royal Navy | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:40 | 1st = 10 Royal Navy 2nd = 6 The Pharoah 3rd = 2 Echo Effect 4th = 9 Salsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Raindrops On Roses | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:36 | 1st = 3 Raindrops On Roses 2nd = 11 Bonnard 3rd = 2 Transfixed 4th = 5 Dreamtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 13 Heisenberg | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:33 | 1st = 13 Heisenberg 2nd = 6 Our Daisy 3rd = 9 Lamborghini 4th = 21 Woodbine Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Son Of Justice | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Son Of Justice 2nd = 2 Our Red Jet 3rd = 11 Love Battles 4th = 4 Stoke It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Strategic Demand | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 Strategic Demand 2nd = 1 Riziz 3rd = 3 Chivalry 4th = 2 Sandhill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Henry The Createth | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Henry The Createth 2nd = 3 Hinch 3rd = 1 Baggio 4th = 4 Typecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Goldstream | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Goldstream 2nd = 9 Master Zephyr 3rd = 3 Chance to Dance 4th = 2 Master Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 8 Polson | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:16 | 1st = 8 Polson 2nd = 3 Sunbaker 3rd = 5 Imposition 4th = 11 San Severo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 2 Mr Typhon | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:13 | 1st = 2 Mr Typhon 2nd = 3 Dynamic 3rd = 5 Enzos Lad 4th = 8 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Snitzkraft | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Snitzkraft 2nd = 7 Make My Own Luck 3rd = 8 Lady Lark 4th = 3 Bold Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Classie Brigade | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Classie Brigade 2nd = 4 Captain Dolmio 3rd = 6 Maverick 4th = 9 Mossdale Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Madame De Ban | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:05 | 1st = 11 Madame De Ban 2nd = 1 Maestro Tom 3rd = 10 Circle Game 4th = 6 Ruthless Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Nightcraft | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Nightcraft 2nd = 3 Alamein 3rd = 1 Mega Doro 4th = 9 Sergeant Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 13 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:58 | 1st = 13 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 9 Prince Of Passion 3rd = 6 Abidewithme 4th = 1 Volkstoknbarrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Rideonabigjetplane | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Rideonabigjetplane 2nd = 3 Old Tex 3rd = 5 Collywobble 4th = 8 Pure Intelligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Spiritof Endeavour | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Spiritof Endeavour 2nd = 4 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 9 Proud Eagle 4th = 6 Grumpy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Blue Seal | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Blue Seal 2nd = 1 Steyne 3rd = 5 Madame Giselle 4th = 7 Joy Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Mongolian Wolf | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Mongolian Wolf 2nd = 8 Irish Mist 3rd = 3 Spider 4th = 5 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 12 Portman | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:45 | 1st = 12 Portman 2nd = 10 Jest For The Road 3rd = 5 Hokkaido 4th = 3 Hell On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Already Leica | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:41 | 1st = 3 Already Leica 2nd = 4 One Son 3rd = 5 Myint 4th = 6 Addchan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:38 | 1st = 2 Maybe Miami 2nd = 1 Batman 3rd = 10 Court Order 4th = 3 Kinagat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 15 Sahara Siren | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:37 | 1st = 15 Sahara Siren 2nd = 11 Hesitation 3rd = 2 Shotacross The Bow 4th = 3 Cornrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Betta Go Fernco | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:33 | 1st = 7 Betta Go Fernco 2nd = 6 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 12 Laytons Lass 4th = 11 Break Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Dylans Rojo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Dylans Rojo 2nd = 8 Pipeline 3rd = 6 Francesco 4th = 2 Invinzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Fujiwhara | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:26 | 1st = 7 Fujiwhara 2nd = 4 Art She Quick 3rd = 10 Rockmeartie 4th = 9 Lilac Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Lucyinrio | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:23 | 1st = 6 Lucyinrio 2nd = 11 Steppenwolf 3rd = 4 Hoist 4th = 10 Oceirins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Perilous Love | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Perilous Love 2nd = 1 Yesido 3rd = 9 Mizaru 4th = 3 Tempa Mental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 So Skilled | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 So Skilled 2nd = 4 Mica Be The One 3rd = 1 Chapel City 4th = 2 Vienna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Vega | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Vega 2nd = 6 Snowblind 3rd = 3 Fiery Eminence 4th = 9 Sebbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 2 Consensus | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Consensus 2nd = 8 Seventeen Seventy 3rd = 6 Marciano 4th = 4 Maid Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Knowable | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:10 | 1st = 10 Knowable 2nd = 4 Widgee Turf 3rd = 5 Mr Sneaky 4th = 2 Oak Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Vie Sera | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:06 | 1st = 7 Vie Sera 2nd = 6 My Foolish Notion 3rd = 2 Irish Bay 4th = 4 Sylvan Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Shoot To Kill | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Shoot To Kill 2nd = 8 Elfee 3rd = 12 Sniparinda 4th = 9 Maggies Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Ahndras | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 14:02 | 1st = 11 Ahndras 2nd = 1 Crack Me Up 3rd = 12 Pillara 4th = 4 Doubt Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Young Conqueror | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:58 | 1st = 4 Young Conqueror 2nd = 6 Royal Bengal 3rd = 7 The Governor 4th = 1 Shezza Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Chasson | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Chasson 2nd = 1 Arakain 3rd = 7 Apollo Gold 4th = 8 Miss Remington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 8 Nicoletta | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:48 | 1st = 8 Nicoletta 2nd = 2 Devise 3rd = 6 Bonneval 4th = 14 Shared Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Shrewvelon | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Shrewvelon 2nd = 2 Pride Of Destiny 3rd = 5 Bravado Miss 4th = 3 Good Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Delago Thunder | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Delago Thunder 2nd = 8 Star Sensation 3rd = 2 Han Xin 4th = 1 Can Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 8 Sacred Way | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:38 | 1st = 8 Sacred Way 2nd = 2 Kingsman 3rd = 7 Showpin 4th = 5 Barabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Diamond Baroness | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Diamond Baroness 2nd = 8 Ma Jones 3rd = 3 Cruising Speed 4th = 1 Ample On Offa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Mcgovern | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:31 | 1st = 2 Mcgovern 2nd = 6 Calais Grey 3rd = 4 Shes Kidding 4th = 7 Fountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 Saint Kitt | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:28 | 1st = 3 Saint Kitt 2nd = 4 Zhanim 3rd = 2 Revelator 4th = 5 Flag the Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 San Telmo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 San Telmo 2nd = 7 Frightening Bolt 3rd = 5 Magnatune 4th = 6 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Dark Horse | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:23 | 1st = 2 Dark Horse 2nd = 4 Monty Python 3rd = 1 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 5 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Teaspoon | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Teaspoon 2nd = 8 Mystic Empire 3rd = 13 Sweet Deal 4th = 9 Boorooj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Im Too Hot | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:16 | 1st = 10 Im Too Hot 2nd = 7 Paper Chaser 3rd = 11 Lilys Reward 4th = 5 Alberts Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Captain Lincoln | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Captain Lincoln 2nd = 1 Beefeater 3rd = 12 Effectav 4th = 8 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Seasonal | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Seasonal 2nd = 4 Force Of Magic 3rd = 5 A Horse Withnoname 4th = 2 Cellarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Navagio | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Navagio 2nd = 1 Jennifer Lynn 3rd = 9 Unique Lovely 4th = 8 Dimoshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Strada Cavallo | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Strada Cavallo 2nd = 5 Sabotage 3rd = 7 Let Her Rip 4th = 6 Chachar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Whittaker | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:51 | 1st = 4 Whittaker 2nd = 6 Grand Rainbow 3rd = 2 Lilac Flash 4th = 9 Manuka Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Disturbance | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Disturbance 2nd = 1 Blue Print 3rd = 12 Placid Princess 4th = 4 Passamaquoddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Pariah | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Pariah 2nd = 1 Menari 3rd = 3 Malahat 4th = 2 Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 12 Dream Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:33 | 1st = 12 Dream Dancer 2nd = 6 Jackson Road 3rd = 7 Outstanding 4th = 1 Superveloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 1 Irish Moon | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:21 | 1st = 1 Irish Moon 2nd = 6 Cartell 3rd = 2 Watch This Space 4th = 5 Saracino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 15 Moment Of Sun | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:14 | 1st = 15 Moment Of Sun 2nd = 7 Mass Invasion 3rd = 6 Overcast 4th = 9 Explosive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Mr Conductor | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Conductor 2nd = 2 El Bee Darci 3rd = 6 Cinderella 4th = 4 Black Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 3 Volks Lightning | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:58 | 1st = 3 Volks Lightning 2nd = 6 Splurge 3rd = 9 Paddy Bourke 4th = 7 Thien Ly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Aim Smart | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:46 | 1st = 3 Aim Smart 2nd = 5 Summer Passage 3rd = 7 Excelleration 4th = 6 Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Foo Fighter | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:39 | 1st = 8 Foo Fighter 2nd = 3 Vera Mac 3rd = 2 Navajo Art 4th = 4 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 We Belong | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:34 | 1st = 5 We Belong 2nd = 3 Funny Face 3rd = 2 Our Teddy Boy 4th = 8 Sharp N Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 6 Santuzza | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:23 | 1st = 6 Santuzza 2nd = 1 Vincent 3rd = 9 Icebomb 4th = 5 Dreams Of Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 2 Its Our Showtime | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:11 | 1st = 2 Its Our Showtime 2nd = 4 Swiss Moments 3rd = 7 Ruby Bloom 4th = 1 Chatham Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Eamon Maguire | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 11:04 | 1st = 1 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 2 Gotta Del 3rd = 3 Lamborne Road 4th = 5 Rakarolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 13 Windermere Lass | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 10:59 | 1st = 13 Windermere Lass 2nd = 11 Susie Wolff 3rd = 2 Athonis 4th = 10 Hees Our Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Coasting | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 10:48 | 1st = 7 Coasting 2nd = 8 Island Bay 3rd = 1 Andado 4th = 3 Saint Croix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Dalezinga | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 10:36 | 1st = 5 Dalezinga 2nd = 6 Four Degrees 3rd = 2 Gravano 4th = 4 Imperium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Patrick Erin | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 10:24 | 1st = 3 Patrick Erin 2nd = 10 Not Available 3rd = 7 Pat In Brackets 4th = 6 Vantaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Attilius | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 1:37 | 1st = 1 Attilius 2nd = 3 Pepperfied 3rd = 8 Leonard Monelli 4th = 4 Destini Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Kobi Rocks | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 1:22 | 1st = 6 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 7 Outa Line 3rd = 8 Nagus 4th = 2 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Mister Versace | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 1:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Versace 2nd = 5 Military Master 3rd = 11 All Williams 4th = 12 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 3 Loaded Aussie | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 1:00 | 1st = 3 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 1 Good Riddance 3rd = 2 The Real Package 4th = 5 Iroko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Back Seconds | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:57 | 1st = 8 Back Seconds 2nd = 1 Running For Two 3rd = 4 Robbies Entity 4th = 6 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Sammy Charles | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:45 | 1st = 6 Sammy Charles 2nd = 4 Idle Maple 3rd = 9 Lightning Calder 4th = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Pure Sabotage | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:37 | 1st = 3 Pure Sabotage 2nd = 8 Starlight Audrey 3rd = 6 Whata Dancer 4th = 2 Lance Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 10 Jailbreak | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:30 | 1st = 10 Jailbreak 2nd = 7 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 4 Daddyslilprincess 4th = 9 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Bush Chook | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:15 | 1st = 12 Bush Chook 2nd = 4 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 5 Mantoman 4th = 11 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Mique | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:12 | 1st = 6 Mique 2nd = 1 Shared Bonus 3rd = 3 Bago Flash 4th = 8 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 3 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Sat Jan 28 2017 0:00 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 5 C C Chevron 3rd = 2 Major Spoilt 4th = 6 Bettors Ace |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000