Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Nosey Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:52 | 1st = 8 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 6 Betty Gundi 3rd = 2 Winsome Jacob 4th = 4 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Idealindiamonds | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:40 | 1st = 7 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 10 Dana Duke 3rd = 12 Stormy Tara 4th = 11 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 10 West On Babe | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:37 | 1st = 10 West On Babe 2nd = 2 Eminent Reality 3rd = 6 Never In Kansas 4th = 5 Fire Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Come Cullect | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:30 | 1st = 6 Come Cullect 2nd = 5 Hey Porsha 3rd = 7 Gotta Glow 4th = 1 Our Diamond Editon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Sunrose Village | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 Sunrose Village 2nd = 1 Fully Rocking 3rd = 6 Blissntheblack 4th = 7 Hes Royal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Flash Angus | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:12 | 1st = 8 Flash Angus 2nd = 6 Truscott Hall 3rd = 2 Light the Flame 4th = 4 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 8 Gold Reserve 3rd = 4 Pepper Fire 4th = 2 Ochre Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Django Mach | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Django Mach 2nd = 8 Havetogetawaymore 3rd = 9 Jacks Gambit 4th = 7 Nottellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Too The Nail | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:05 | 1st = 7 Too The Nail 2nd = 6 Alannahs Gem 3rd = 1 Precious Destini 4th = 2 Undeniably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Makoa | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 Makoa 2nd = 3 Rocking 3rd = 5 Mulgrave 4th = 1 Plain Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Hellfire Pass | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Hellfire Pass 2nd = 2 That Said 3rd = 3 Starzzz Princess 4th = 5 Machkori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 West On Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 West On Charlie 2nd = 4 Allen Kempo 3rd = 1 Kirk Bale 4th = 7 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Bettor Finish | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 10 Bettor Finish 2nd = 11 Tactile Sensation 3rd = 1 Seeknyoushallfind 4th = 2 El Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 King Colt | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 King Colt 2nd = 3 Jimmy Got Style 3rd = 6 Dark Taboo 4th = 8 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Max Richter | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Max Richter 2nd = 7 Montana Falcon 3rd = 4 Threo 4th = 3 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Not Available | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Not Available 2nd = 7 Glengarrie Boy 3rd = 6 Pyredos Monelli 4th = 1 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Dubovka | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Dubovka 2nd = 1 Harsh Miles 3rd = 7 Over The Radar 4th = 3 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Margaret Ruth | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 6 Getthenet 3rd = 3 All The Way Mae 4th = 1 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Rotten Render | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Rotten Render 2nd = 6 Finns Entity 3rd = 8 Dandalup Knight 4th = 5 Mini Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Official Art | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Official Art 2nd = 5 Big Spook 3rd = 4 Lookofalegend 4th = 7 Whenmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Zipping Maisy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Zipping Maisy 2nd = 7 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 10 Jacey Allen 4th = 2 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Heres Dave | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Heres Dave 2nd = 7 Splitting Image 3rd = 1 Gorilla Grodd 4th = 8 Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Coeur De Whitby | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Coeur De Whitby 2nd = 9 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 2 Charlie El 4th = 7 Grashimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Teddy Dowd | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Teddy Dowd 2nd = 4 Zipping Floyd 3rd = 2 Off The Leash 4th = 6 Miss Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Eyes On Beers | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:11 | 1st = 1 Eyes On Beers 2nd = 4 Pacific Rockstar 3rd = 11 Tee Cee Rain 4th = 9 Officially Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Bears Gold | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Bears Gold 2nd = 6 Skibbo 3rd = 2 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 7 Big Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 5 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Major Cam 4th = 8 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Hazy Daisy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Hazy Daisy 2nd = 4 Goodbye 3rd = 1 Ookinaki 4th = 3 Aliante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 8 Tough Call 3rd = 2 Feel The Buzz 4th = 5 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Naughty Jess | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Naughty Jess 2nd = 1 Rebellious Man 3rd = 2 Flashing Fergo 4th = 7 Own Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Roger Express | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Roger Express 2nd = 1 Bee Rose 3rd = 2 Mutant 4th = 8 Miss Holland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Three Amigos | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Three Amigos 2nd = 2 Latitude Zero 3rd = 3 Rocky Valley 4th = 6 Outlaw Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Prince Mcardle | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:54 | 1st = 9 Prince Mcardle 2nd = 5 Kentsford Kenny 3rd = 2 Grinfaron 4th = 3 Cora Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Black Market | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:51 | 1st = 4 Black Market 2nd = 6 Quotation Mark 3rd = 2 Holloway 4th = 8 Zipping Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 10 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 3 Astronaut 4th = 4 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 1 Another Gangsta 3rd = 8 Skywise 4th = 6 Big Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Bella Occhi | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Bella Occhi 2nd = 6 Duble Meaning 3rd = 2 Dangerous Danica 4th = 1 Magic Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Cocos Finest | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Cocos Finest 2nd = 3 Safari Storm 3rd = 2 Excuse Me Sir 4th = 10 Heartofahurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 2 Title 3rd = 7 Buds Delight 4th = 6 Kia Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Top Trio | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Top Trio 2nd = 9 Ima Top Tycoon 3rd = 1 Brass Lantern 4th = 5 Betonthebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Petadale | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Petadale 2nd = 1 Mystery Ride 3rd = 2 Reckoning 4th = 7 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 2 Solitary Girl 3rd = 8 Metallic Zip 4th = 6 Zipping Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Derringer | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Derringer 2nd = 2 Miss Rosie Aqua 3rd = 5 Always On Call 4th = 1 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Savanaka Two | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Savanaka Two 2nd = 6 Red Calibre 3rd = 7 Centavos 4th = 8 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Shadow Sax | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Shadow Sax 2nd = 1 Cant Refuse 3rd = 8 Messini 4th = 9 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 5 Champion Model 3rd = 7 Viva Opal 4th = 2 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 8 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 1 Sallywynda 4th = 4 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Zhichao Lee | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:21 | 1st = 1 Zhichao Lee 2nd = 6 Gold Sherona 3rd = 7 What A Mess 4th = 2 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Mackeral | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Mackeral 2nd = 11 Kerford Road 3rd = 6 Bright Energy 4th = 8 Drop The Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Are You | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Are You 2nd = 8 Cardamom 3rd = 5 Quartz Vein 4th = 1 Zou Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Flying Colours | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Flying Colours 2nd = 4 Bouchard 3rd = 3 Gallopinakis 4th = 10 Boltin Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Bolta | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Bolta 2nd = 1 Win And Grin 3rd = 6 Count Matai 4th = 4 Blazing Saddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 9 Chardy 3rd = 2 Andos Mac 4th = 6 Big Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Mornington Star | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Mornington Star 2nd = 5 Tilikum 3rd = 4 Hurricane Kai 4th = 7 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Lucifers Legend | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 12 Gasmonkey 3rd = 4 Jaccka Lonny 4th = 2 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Scott Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Scott Keeping 2nd = 8 Fanta Bale 3rd = 1 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 4 Packey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Razen Trouble | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Razen Trouble 2nd = 2 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 1 Disco Katie 4th = 5 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Perfect Mum | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Perfect Mum 2nd = 7 Wildash Wanderer 3rd = 1 White Eagle 4th = 6 Lazza Manazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Sams The Master | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sams The Master 2nd = 5 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 11 Sluggem 4th = 3 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Vostok | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Vostok 2nd = 7 Envy Heist 3rd = 4 Victor Dora 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Big Behemoth | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:54 | 1st = 8 Big Behemoth 2nd = 6 The Nature Boy 3rd = 1 Itz Sportz Torque 4th = 4 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 6 Bit Pushy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Bit Pushy 2nd = 9 Stellrizeo 3rd = 1 Definitely Yes 4th = 8 Run With Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:51 | 1st = 3 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 1 Zipping Angus 3rd = 8 Henry 4th = 6 West On Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 10 Culinary Delight 3rd = 4 Quaint Glen 4th = 7 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 Milky Jones | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 9 Milky Jones 2nd = 7 Royal Turbo 3rd = 6 Liberty Lee 4th = 2 Utah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Mistersandman | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Mistersandman 2nd = 5 Lucky Sensation 3rd = 8 Cott Beach 4th = 7 Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Unique Mistique | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Unique Mistique 2nd = 4 Over The Venture 3rd = 6 Alpenglow 4th = 7 National Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 2 Squires Loft 3rd = 8 Sunny Village 4th = 7 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Tim And Niel | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Tim And Niel 2nd = 3 Throttle On 3rd = 6 Jump To It 4th = 7 Praters Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 10 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 5 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 6 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Aston Selena | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Selena 2nd = 1 Zipping Paris 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 6 Black Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Ponderosa Heaven | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:36 | 1st = 5 Ponderosa Heaven 2nd = 3 Battle Chimes 3rd = 4 Hear The Thunder 4th = 6 Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Rowdy Sprite | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Rowdy Sprite 2nd = 3 Tiny Taro 3rd = 5 Flavena 4th = 4 Cara Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 7 Clover Mac 3rd = 5 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 1 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hone In | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:31 | 1st = 5 Hone In 2nd = 3 Myrniong Corner 3rd = 2 Aston Miley 4th = 1 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 2 Wrinkly | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Wrinkly 2nd = 13 Great Again 3rd = 10 Swift Platinum 4th = 11 Roganella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Barking Bad 2nd = 4 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 2 Rohan Hill 4th = 8 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Addarichone | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Addarichone 2nd = 3 Culzean Castle 3rd = 10 Brohart 4th = 9 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 2 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 4 Zipping Bronco 4th = 5 Bogan Doonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Minnie Martini | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:21 | 1st = 6 Minnie Martini 2nd = 1 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 5 Phantom Pete 4th = 7 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:20 | 1st = 11 Mach Doro 2nd = 6 Charlaval 3rd = 8 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 4 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Dyna Carnie | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 3 Trianna 3rd = 4 Allen Yani 4th = 2 Siennas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sketchy Cosmic | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Cosmic 2nd = 8 Baracuta Icon 3rd = 7 Belly Belly 4th = 2 Wild Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Smokey Quartz | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 1 Written In Red 3rd = 8 Western Blaze 4th = 4 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 Pics Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:10 | 1st = 11 Pics Pearl 2nd = 9 Dabke 3rd = 1 Pundit 4th = 5 Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Tinas Magic | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Tinas Magic 2nd = 7 Nellysu 3rd = 2 Umatilla 4th = 3 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Mac Toddy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Mac Toddy 2nd = 6 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 1 Pay On The Pacer 4th = 3 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 7 Hit The Highway 3rd = 5 Van Ann 4th = 1 Im a Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Hawaiianbeach | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Hawaiianbeach 2nd = 3 Rocky The Outlaw 3rd = 7 Our Chance Todream 4th = 6 Apollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Flying Sparkles | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 1 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 8 Gateway To Eden 4th = 5 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Lake Buelah | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Lake Buelah 2nd = 4 Winsome Bella 3rd = 6 Mr Worldwide 4th = 2 No Photos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Barrow Street | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Barrow Street 2nd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 10 Bobby Fabulous 4th = 2 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Road To Flame | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Road To Flame 2nd = 7 Lightning White 3rd = 2 Pebble Bay 4th = 8 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Admiral Bronski | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 3 Lets Strike The Gold 3rd = 2 Modern Era 4th = 9 Lockton Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Cedar Jazz | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Cedar Jazz 2nd = 5 Ruby Spring 3rd = 1 Miss Elenor 4th = 10 Yes It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Pounamu | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Pounamu 2nd = 6 Material Man 3rd = 13 Achernar Star 4th = 15 Perfect Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Wait There | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Wait There 2nd = 8 Kiranna 3rd = 4 Our China Miss 4th = 1 Ezy Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Psychedelic | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:43 | 1st = 11 Psychedelic 2nd = 3 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 6 Three Of The Best 4th = 1 Oliver Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Autocrat | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Autocrat 2nd = 3 Penny Pop 3rd = 4 Avatar Minty 4th = 8 Penny Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Hot Hansel | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Hot Hansel 2nd = 13 Xin Loi 3rd = 16 Norsika 4th = 5 Bowie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:38 | 1st = 9 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 1 Cameos Kiwi 3rd = 2 Special Pony 4th = 7 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dyna Chancer | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 3 Xava Allen 3rd = 2 Lylahs Way 4th = 7 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Hez Boby Dazzler | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Hez Boby Dazzler 2nd = 8 My Country 3rd = 2 Senor Wolf 4th = 5 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Luvumoves | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Luvumoves 2nd = 7 Beach Skipper 3rd = 8 Admiral 4th = 2 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ninpin | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Ninpin 2nd = 4 Betta Be Right 3rd = 3 Swift Leah 4th = 2 Myona Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Mishani Vaidra | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mishani Vaidra 2nd = 12 Victory Is Mine 3rd = 9 Prouds Sequel 4th = 5 Kopella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 3 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 1 Asa Barboza 4th = 6 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Wodger | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Wodger 2nd = 6 Fashion Queen 3rd = 1 Double Aye 4th = 8 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Reconnect | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Reconnect 2nd = 6 Snowy Black 3rd = 10 Tatamagouche 4th = 9 Able Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 6 Stanley Ross Robyn 3rd = 4 Skirmish 4th = 10 Sir Major Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Oshkosh Uni Chet | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Oshkosh Uni Chet 2nd = 9 Loroupe 3rd = 6 Another Bling 4th = 10 Why Not Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Dark Portal | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Dark Portal 2nd = 7 Gothamburg 3rd = 8 Fonty Allen 4th = 5 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Shiny Nose | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Shiny Nose 2nd = 9 Pierce Bale 3rd = 5 King In Motion 4th = 4 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Trap For Fools 2nd = 3 Angola 3rd = 2 Falcon Crest 4th = 4 Dark Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 John Prince | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 John Prince 2nd = 1 Reactor 3rd = 4 Full Of Tricks 4th = 5 Miss Wildwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Burning Ambition | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Burning Ambition 2nd = 1 Highview Freddy 3rd = 2 Deucestar 4th = 8 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Post To Be | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 Post To Be 2nd = 3 Fredys Flash 3rd = 2 VIP 4th = 8 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Little Peanut | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:03 | 1st = 9 Little Peanut 2nd = 1 Justice Served 3rd = 7 Ourbeachsomewhere 4th = 4 Regal Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Doogans Rise | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Doogans Rise 2nd = 1 Diamondwarrior 3rd = 3 Lichen Lad 4th = 4 Liberty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:57 | 4th = 1 Aston Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Regazzoni | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Regazzoni 2nd = 7 Dance And Sing 3rd = 5 Outshined 4th = 1 Aston Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 9 The Village Creep 3rd = 1 Fioki 4th = 6 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Blend | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 9 Outlaw Arnhem 3rd = 7 Hes So Fancy 4th = 8 Ariek Tor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Fomo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Fomo 2nd = 7 Mandela Dreaming 3rd = 5 I Am The Warrior 4th = 3 Herrschaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Double Stitched | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Double Stitched 2nd = 6 Marbel Rose 3rd = 5 Rip Masters 4th = 7 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Cocco Lucia | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:45 | 1st = 9 Cocco Lucia 2nd = 2 Exceed With Magic 3rd = 4 Micky 4th = 1 Borlung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Chapter One | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Chapter One 2nd = 2 Mojo Major 3rd = 5 Croft Bay 4th = 3 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Minnesota Lee | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 2 Cronk 3rd = 4 Pyrenees Inferno 4th = 1 Ima Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Ambiente | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Ambiente 2nd = 14 Regal Moon 3rd = 4 Scalpel 4th = 2 Secret Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Dreaming Big | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Big 2nd = 3 Rolling Along 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 4 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Flash Lock | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Flash Lock 2nd = 7 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 6 Ruby Rabs 4th = 8 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Parisian Amore | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Parisian Amore 2nd = 13 Fear Not 3rd = 1 Eoghan Omaille 4th = 11 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 5 Privlaka | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Privlaka 2nd = 14 Manaya 3rd = 17 Reckless Abandon 4th = 7 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Zahara Dye | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Zahara Dye 2nd = 6 Good Golly Olly 3rd = 4 Sin City Kitty 4th = 3 Rosdue Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 1 Notable Choice | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Notable Choice 2nd = 2 Pointing 3rd = 7 Smart Ali 4th = 5 Arellano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Outrageous El 2nd = 4 Blue Pointer 3rd = 5 Beetson 4th = 3 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Tiny Olivia | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Tiny Olivia 2nd = 6 Tambo Road 3rd = 2 Scott No Go 4th = 1 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Teeroys Tribute | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Teeroys Tribute 2nd = 7 Captains Angel 3rd = 5 Dream Of Ascot 4th = 8 Casse Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Our Bay Roe | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Our Bay Roe 2nd = 8 Puzzled Princess 3rd = 1 Kilim 4th = 2 Precursor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Gogo Grace | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Gogo Grace 2nd = 8 Quivers 3rd = 6 Alaskan Jade 4th = 12 Devilishly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 La Patata | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 La Patata 2nd = 4 Moonlight Cruiser 3rd = 2 Kotare Kasai 4th = 5 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Get Over It | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Get Over It 2nd = 7 Remember Berlin 3rd = 3 Key To Fame 4th = 4 My Greek Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Aussie Tycoon | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:58 | 1st = 6 Aussie Tycoon 2nd = 12 Our Lucky Lucy 3rd = 1 Swingahinch 4th = 7 Like Em Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 16 Parallel World | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 16 Parallel World 2nd = 4 Hunamosa 3rd = 12 Florida Keys 4th = 11 Star Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Bossman Bobby | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Bossman Bobby 2nd = 4 Shining Halo 3rd = 6 Hope He Pays 4th = 8 Diddy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Cantbuybetter | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Cantbuybetter 2nd = 2 Hopfgarten 3rd = 12 Zahspeed 4th = 4 Crack Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 8 No Intention | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 No Intention 2nd = 7 Falcon Rubi 3rd = 9 Flying Frenchy 4th = 2 Off Shores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 1 King Darci | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 1 King Darci 2nd = 14 Bastia 3rd = 5 Cellarman 4th = 13 The Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Heartz Ablaze | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Heartz Ablaze 2nd = 1 Boogie Woogie Man 3rd = 2 Rex Celeritate 4th = 4 Woogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Steel Frost | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:31 | 1st = 7 Steel Frost 2nd = 1 Casino Wizard 3rd = 9 Sudden Wealth 4th = 11 This Kid Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Mad Ones | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Mad Ones 2nd = 3 Steves Belief 3rd = 7 Bumpo 4th = 6 Game Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 War Room | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 War Room 2nd = 1 Gaulois 3rd = 4 Reykjavik 4th = 8 Truly Belong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Amadeus | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Amadeus 2nd = 7 Willi Willi 3rd = 1 Burning Front 4th = 8 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 14 The Clang Affair | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:18 | 1st = 14 The Clang Affair 2nd = 6 Royal Tone 3rd = 5 Bold Traveller 4th = 8 Rock On Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Vinnie Power | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:16 | 1st = 7 Vinnie Power 2nd = 6 Koonunga 3rd = 1 Mo The Great 4th = 3 Neretva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Rosss Gem 2nd = 7 Hail Storming 3rd = 8 Compare 4th = 4 Fleet Foot Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 11 About Time | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 11 About Time 2nd = 10 Hooge 3rd = 16 Loud Enough 4th = 4 Cavitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Magic Chai | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Magic Chai 2nd = 6 Nina Arora 3rd = 3 Peso 4th = 5 Excalibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Sylpheed | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Sylpheed 2nd = 2 Denmagic 3rd = 3 Sheiswhatsheis 4th = 14 Dontbabylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Faramondo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Faramondo 2nd = 9 Miss Hugo A Gogo 3rd = 5 Never Sue 4th = 8 Dottledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Cross Of Gold | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Cross Of Gold 2nd = 8 Hay Boys 3rd = 10 Lightning Alert 4th = 13 Murrawee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Drachenfels | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Drachenfels 2nd = 9 Pipeline 3rd = 2 Lanciato 4th = 14 The Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Einstein Magic | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Einstein Magic 2nd = 5 Silver Pathfinder 3rd = 6 Jawsome 4th = 2 Phar Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Rye | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Rye 2nd = 3 Tuscarora 3rd = 7 Bartender Man 4th = 4 Lunar Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Picture Me Rolling | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:51 | 1st = 9 Picture Me Rolling 2nd = 7 All Bar Two 3rd = 5 Ace Attack 4th = 3 Spy Decoder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Super Shoes | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Super Shoes 2nd = 8 Capo Di Tutti 3rd = 6 Grinch 4th = 4 Stellar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 2 Fontainebleau 3rd = 4 Top Of The Class 4th = 5 Patapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Like A Carousel | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Like A Carousel 2nd = 13 Khartoum 3rd = 3 Oncidium Ruler 4th = 4 Dandy Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 11 Shrouded | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 11 Shrouded 2nd = 10 Annies Our Hero 3rd = 5 Close The Beaches 4th = 1 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Royal Stamp | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:36 | 1st = 6 Royal Stamp 2nd = 4 Allcash 3rd = 5 Lamma Hilton 4th = 8 Terwilliker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Kilmarnock | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:32 | 1st = 5 Kilmarnock 2nd = 2 Wild Cavalier 3rd = 8 Image Of Love 4th = 7 Lonely Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Spring Heat | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Spring Heat 2nd = 6 Xbox 3rd = 3 The Great Southern 4th = 7 Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Singing | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Singing 2nd = 12 Kirini 3rd = 4 Sheza Lily 4th = 13 Perilous Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Aristobeaux | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 Aristobeaux 2nd = 3 Invinski 3rd = 4 Latest Bentley 4th = 13 Hothands Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Monsoon Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Monsoon Charlie 2nd = 8 Equal Chance 3rd = 1 Pay The Ones 4th = 7 Als Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Test The World | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 11 Test The World 2nd = 13 Bon Amis 3rd = 4 To Excess 4th = 9 Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Our Dexter | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Our Dexter 2nd = 4 Laras Web 3rd = 8 Queue For Quality 4th = 12 Hand Timed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Kabini | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:11 | 1st = 10 Kabini 2nd = 4 White Kaps 3rd = 3 Wallace Street 4th = 6 Bris Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Friends | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Friends 2nd = 2 On A High 3rd = 1 I Remember You 4th = 8 Cloverleigh Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 First Affair | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 First Affair 2nd = 9 Juicing Carrots 3rd = 5 Push To Pass 4th = 6 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Master Reset | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Master Reset 2nd = 3 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 5 Coldstone 4th = 4 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Del Diavolo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Del Diavolo 2nd = 8 Csardas 3rd = 6 Hourglass Time 4th = 9 Ararrac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Seahampton | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:56 | 1st = 7 Seahampton 2nd = 4 Belle of Portugal 3rd = 9 Te Amo 4th = 6 One Fire Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Dreamnomore | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Dreamnomore 2nd = 4 The Equinator 3rd = 15 Solar Ray 4th = 1 Chalmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Volpe Veloce | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 3 Heroic Valour 3rd = 9 Melody Belle 4th = 7 Rangipo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Gypsy Secret | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:48 | 1st = 12 Gypsy Secret 2nd = 19 Dapper One 3rd = 13 Calke Abbey 4th = 18 Romneys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 5 Noya | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Noya 2nd = 4 Hegemon 3rd = 2 Chance Taken 4th = 7 Dazzling Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Lawton Joseph | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Lawton Joseph 2nd = 9 Hargy 3rd = 6 Chew Toy 4th = 3 Doctor Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Invinzabeel | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Invinzabeel 2nd = 10 Voilier 3rd = 7 New Universe 4th = 9 Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Micks Hustler | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:36 | 1st = 5 Micks Hustler 2nd = 7 Yulong Sheng Long 3rd = 8 Break And Enter 4th = 2 Stellarized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:31 | 1st = 5 Flying Casino 2nd = 9 Wicked Rhythm 3rd = 10 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 8 Ropeadope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 9 Seraphim | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Seraphim 2nd = 12 Dramatist 3rd = 16 Flamingo 4th = 11 Classic Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Hancock | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Hancock 2nd = 1 Chasin 3rd = 10 Lady Selkie 4th = 11 Snow Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Arrum Boy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Arrum Boy 2nd = 8 Rubia Miss 3rd = 6 Pearl Trade 4th = 10 Street Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Born To Run | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:23 | 1st = 7 Born To Run 2nd = 12 Please Shuddup 3rd = 2 Fast Profit 4th = 10 The Bull Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Tried And Tired | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Tried And Tired 2nd = 8 Proud Wolf 3rd = 1 Jungle Edge 4th = 7 Onerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Bia Tyche | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:18 | 1st = 7 Bia Tyche 2nd = 6 Van Winkel 3rd = 12 Playbook 4th = 15 Aloofs Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Barr Hill | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:16 | 1st = 4 Barr Hill 2nd = 6 Kates Pearl 3rd = 1 Sea Sharp 4th = 2 Biscuit Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 5 Call Me Brad | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Call Me Brad 2nd = 11 Dynamite Dan 3rd = 2 Raheen Lady 4th = 15 Just Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Keep Up | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Keep Up 2nd = 4 Zacada 3rd = 3 King Krovanh 4th = 8 Dalezinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Realing | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:08 | 1st = 6 Realing 2nd = 2 Chamalu 3rd = 12 Sharp Speedo 4th = 14 Expertea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Hoodless | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Hoodless 2nd = 9 Magic Miranda 3rd = 1 World Traveller 4th = 4 Lots Of Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Gamblers Blues | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Gamblers Blues 2nd = 9 Lead Choreographer 3rd = 2 Carzoff 4th = 10 Mornington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Tre Dieci | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:56 | 1st = 3 Tre Dieci 2nd = 6 Saddle Up 3rd = 5 Resettheodds 4th = 7 Zabextra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 4 Miles Of Krishan 3rd = 2 Hussybay 4th = 3 Kirona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 1 Kawi | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Kawi 2nd = 6 Consensus 3rd = 11 Sofia Rosa 4th = 2 Benzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Desirable Miss | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Desirable Miss 2nd = 1 Sharpamal 3rd = 9 Turbo Bundy 4th = 2 Baggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Puppet Master | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Puppet Master 2nd = 7 Unwise 3rd = 2 Titus 4th = 4 Lucere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Six Diamonds | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:43 | 1st = 7 Six Diamonds 2nd = 6 Ossessione 3rd = 3 Roxy Dale 4th = 1 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Nasdex | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Nasdex 2nd = 9 Wise Hero 3rd = 1 Leodoro 4th = 8 Angry Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Option | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Option 2nd = 7 Hulk Henry 3rd = 2 Claim the Throne 4th = 5 Cape Halifax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 5 Miss Fisher | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:36 | 1st = 5 Miss Fisher 2nd = 8 Redirect 3rd = 16 Victory Vibes 4th = 10 Sound Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Yearn | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Yearn 2nd = 1 Ruud Not Too 3rd = 6 Vinevale 4th = 4 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Zofonic Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:32 | 1st = 2 Zofonic Dancer 2nd = 4 Boom Boom Epic 3rd = 1 Magnufighter 4th = 3 Miss Miao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Illoura | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:28 | 1st = 5 Illoura 2nd = 14 With Sierra 3rd = 10 Serious Charge 4th = 11 Special Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Noire | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Noire 2nd = 4 Miss Ballantine 3rd = 7 Queen Misty 4th = 1 Positive Problems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Heeza Force | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:21 | 1st = 10 Heeza Force 2nd = 9 Condover Hall 3rd = 3 Harbour Express 4th = 1 Argyle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Burn Off | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:16 | 1st = 7 Burn Off 2nd = 5 Winning Partner 3rd = 2 Mutadaawel 4th = 1 Facts Or Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Eagle Bay | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Eagle Bay 2nd = 9 Bring To The Block 3rd = 12 Margot 4th = 10 Miss Doherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Bold Aurora | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Bold Aurora 2nd = 2 Falvelino 3rd = 4 Line Up Girls 4th = 7 Sixty One Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Malaigo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Malaigo 2nd = 2 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 3 Show Em 4th = 4 Reward For Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 10 First Son | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:08 | 1st = 10 First Son 2nd = 4 Senorita Margarita 3rd = 3 Leah Mac 4th = 2 Franco Huntington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Olonera | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Olonera 2nd = 9 Casta 3rd = 12 Shangani Patrol 4th = 7 Fontein Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Mamselle Corday | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Mamselle Corday 2nd = 2 Princely 3rd = 5 Reset Our World 4th = 3 Amadeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Its Relative | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Its Relative 2nd = 15 King Solomon 3rd = 2 Amare 4th = 11 Teppum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:59 | 1st = 7 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 3 Rose Imperial 3rd = 9 Danger Dee 4th = 4 Princess Kereru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Pegapus | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:57 | 1st = 12 Pegapus 2nd = 11 Benfica Princess 3rd = 9 Luna Fiore 4th = 13 Sornja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Roaming To Win | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:53 | 1st = 10 Roaming To Win 2nd = 9 Real Royal 3rd = 11 Tubbs Gift 4th = 4 Mister Steadfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Magic Choir | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Magic Choir 2nd = 2 Gitan 3rd = 1 Forever Newyork 4th = 4 Divine Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Burnvale Lady | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:46 | 1st = 8 Burnvale Lady 2nd = 9 Lake Loni 3rd = 10 Missy Molace 4th = 3 The Great Artiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Ghodeleine | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Ghodeleine 2nd = 4 Deplorable 3rd = 3 Angels Wish 4th = 1 Elraazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 1 Master Pat | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Master Pat 2nd = 10 La Jolie Fille 3rd = 9 Hollypop 4th = 3 Maltese Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Holdin My Own | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:38 | 1st = 4 Holdin My Own 2nd = 8 Victory Liner 3rd = 7 Majikkutesa 4th = 5 Juliannes Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 California Turbo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 California Turbo 2nd = 3 Starvino 3rd = 6 The Outcast 4th = 2 Pierino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Sportzstar | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Sportzstar 2nd = 7 Jayedgar 3rd = 10 Argyle Beach 4th = 9 Bold Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Evil Lil | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Evil Lil 2nd = 4 Bonus Doro 3rd = 7 Champagne Cocktail 4th = 9 Macattack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 9 Ozirose | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:26 | 1st = 9 Ozirose 2nd = 14 Moscow Mistress 3rd = 4 Snippet Assured 4th = 16 Cinematography |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Full Of Talent | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Full Of Talent 2nd = 2 Matuzalem 3rd = 11 Arrivo 4th = 7 Bucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Blue Book | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Blue Book 2nd = 2 Fullazaboot 3rd = 3 King Of The North 4th = 4 Grim Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Sparky Lad | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Sparky Lad 2nd = 2 Heliosphere 3rd = 4 Star Sensation 4th = 1 Colesberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Tesarc | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:11 | 1st = 5 Tesarc 2nd = 8 Kaimu 3rd = 9 Lonberg 4th = 10 Mango Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 9 Stratocaster | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Stratocaster 2nd = 6 Travimyfriend 3rd = 4 La Fille En Jeu 4th = 2 Platinum Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Heat Haze | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Heat Haze 2nd = 2 Savethelastdance 3rd = 5 Play 4th = 4 Lights Of Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Nota Bene Denario | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:58 | 1st = 9 Nota Bene Denario 2nd = 10 Detroit Lily 3rd = 3 Thatswhatisaid 4th = 1 The Maroon Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Bel Sonic | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Bel Sonic 2nd = 11 Spirit Of Aquada 3rd = 1 Elite Legacy 4th = 13 Miss Leonidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 August Edition | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 August Edition 2nd = 7 La Achiever 3rd = 1 What A Diva 4th = 2 Thailand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Golden Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Golden Legacy 2nd = 5 Kenneth 3rd = 6 Bushies Crumpet 4th = 13 Miss Spinnaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Gongs | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Gongs 2nd = 3 Orcein 3rd = 2 Charge 4th = 8 Countercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Smokin Oak | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Smokin Oak 2nd = 5 Savvy Coup 3rd = 3 Rock On Wood 4th = 7 All In Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 15 Machjagger | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 12:20 | 1st = 15 Machjagger 2nd = 1 Wayward Roc 3rd = 4 Swap Over 4th = 9 Kilowatt Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Xpression | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Xpression 2nd = 1 Espumoso 3rd = 3 Bit Lippy 4th = 5 Flaunt It Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Lilac Flash | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Lilac Flash 2nd = 5 Canardly Remember 3rd = 7 Annie Fitz 4th = 3 American Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 7 High Spirits | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 11:20 | 1st = 7 High Spirits 2nd = 3 Soleseifei 3rd = 5 Katiem Marie 4th = 1 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Ardtoo | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 11:10 | 1st = 5 Ardtoo 2nd = 8 T C Business 3rd = 2 Lily Ducket 4th = 4 Gotta Good Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Gift Of Power | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Gift Of Power 2nd = 5 Euphoria 3rd = 1 Ballybay 4th = 4 Celebratedachiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Mass Invasion | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Mass Invasion 2nd = 2 Grace OMalley 3rd = 1 Moniburns 4th = 4 Belmonts Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Shebang | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Shebang 2nd = 1 Miss Waikiwi 3rd = 7 High Line 4th = 6 Chinook Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Moppet | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 9:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Moppet 2nd = 2 Make My Day 3rd = 3 Nathan D 4th = 6 Nottingham K Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 3 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 1:55 | 1st = 3 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 2 Americanbootscoota 3rd = 1 New World Order 4th = 12 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Fine Champan | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 1:27 | 1st = 3 Fine Champan 2nd = 1 Bonbie Blast 3rd = 8 Sure Enough 4th = 6 Stryker Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Brutal Lomar | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 1:07 | 1st = 6 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 5 Bwana Rama 3rd = 3 Lucky Shooter 4th = 7 Knight Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 1:00 | 1st = 7 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 1 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 12 Blue Sky Commander 4th = 5 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 South | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 South 2nd = 7 Mamma Monelli 3rd = 6 Simply Ready 4th = 5 King Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Five Star Looka | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:40 | 1st = 6 Five Star Looka 2nd = 8 Tiz Art 3rd = 4 Cara Evelyn 4th = 1 Black Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Mista Shark | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:30 | 1st = 5 Mista Shark 2nd = 10 El Jacko 3rd = 11 Major Stare 4th = 12 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Legit Boss | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Legit Boss 2nd = 5 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 8 Cruiser Coin 4th = 1 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Mister Ardee | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Ardee 2nd = 1 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 5 Well Enough Said 4th = 4 Batali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sonic Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Sonic Monelli 2nd = 3 Stinky Pete 3rd = 2 Courageous Nikki 4th = 7 Leonard Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 The Bucket List | ||
Sat Dec 9 2017 0:05 | 1st = 6 The Bucket List 2nd = 7 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 4 Majordan 4th = 10 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Simply Ready | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Simply Ready 2nd = 3 Canutes Law 4th = 7 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Canya Max | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Canya Max 2nd = 5 Rapid Recall 3rd = 6 Sketchy Matt 4th = 7 Chevy Sheikh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Playing Crazy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 23:22 | 1st = 6 Playing Crazy 2nd = 5 What A Hoot 3rd = 2 Everest Monelli 4th = 3 Junkyard Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Mamma Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 23:01 | 1st = 6 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 7 Svetlana Monelli 3rd = 8 Objective 4th = 1 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Petadale | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Petadale 2nd = 6 Manifold 3rd = 8 Its A Party 4th = 4 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kealoah | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Kealoah 2nd = 6 Rule The Road 3rd = 1 Woolooga 4th = 3 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Half A Mill | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Half A Mill 2nd = 7 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 2 Cairnlea Strider 4th = 6 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Sunset Licorice | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 5 Time Healer 3rd = 1 Buster Keeping 4th = 2 Maries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:34 | 1st = 4 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 7 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 5 Aston Dinnigan 4th = 8 Roman Nose Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Jay Bay | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:31 | 1st = 4 Jay Bay 2nd = 6 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 2 Sappho 4th = 1 Warrior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Willie Mac | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Willie Mac 2nd = 3 Burton Mercer 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 7 Lachlan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 9 Sir Duggie | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:25 | 1st = 9 Sir Duggie 2nd = 4 Always Late 3rd = 5 Mainline Osti 4th = 3 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Garry Mcbain | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:21 | 1st = 6 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 2 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 1 Tigers Empire 4th = 8 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Charcoal Avenue | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Charcoal Avenue 2nd = 8 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 2 Yana Monelli 4th = 9 Moment For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Jimmy Newob | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 1 Zipping Angus 3rd = 8 Invictus Rapid 4th = 7 Aston Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Slick | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Slick 2nd = 5 Fab Dooley 3rd = 7 Magic Hornet 4th = 1 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Cotchin | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Cotchin 2nd = 7 Satin Style 3rd = 9 Chloe Mac 4th = 4 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Bogie Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 22:01 | 1st = 5 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 3 Winsome Bella 3rd = 6 Blinken Gone 4th = 8 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 5 Kooka Jak 3rd = 8 Springvale Carla 4th = 2 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Killa Dollars | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Killa Dollars 2nd = 5 Mooshka 3rd = 6 Gidgets Girl 4th = 7 Ezy Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Peter Yap | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Peter Yap 2nd = 8 Handpass 3rd = 5 Sisco General 4th = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Our Triple Asset | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:47 | 1st = 9 Our Triple Asset 2nd = 3 Triple Aitch Fella 3rd = 4 Sketch 4th = 10 Safari Oakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 2 Arden Street 3rd = 6 Just Spiffing 4th = 7 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Finnigans Way | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Finnigans Way 2nd = 7 Lobster Falls 3rd = 1 Explosive Fox 4th = 6 Country Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Jack Addi | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Jack Addi 2nd = 6 Winxette 3rd = 2 Whered She Go 4th = 4 Kalahari Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 2 Rhynstone Teddy 3rd = 8 Highbury Hustle 4th = 5 Emerley Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Blackened | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Blackened 2nd = 7 Sir Cracker 3rd = 8 Pacific Drums 4th = 1 Hunza Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Despacito | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Despacito 2nd = 4 Quick Jagger 3rd = 5 Fab Fit 4th = 8 Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Miss Minaj | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Minaj 2nd = 4 Brolly Bale 3rd = 3 Smooth Claudia 4th = 1 Another Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Two Bills | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Offen Charles 3rd = 8 Reality Hawk 4th = 4 Zakizbo Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Adala Boy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Adala Boy 2nd = 9 Arabella Figg 3rd = 8 Rampant Jack 4th = 5 Prince Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Miss Ruthless | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 2 Union Force 3rd = 7 Bertils Delight 4th = 10 Tiz A Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Out To Strike | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Out To Strike 2nd = 7 Peggy Hook 3rd = 1 Jaxs Giant 4th = 8 Sin And Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 6 Mr Arjay 3rd = 2 Mclaren Missile 4th = 1 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Big Flood | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Big Flood 2nd = 2 Nike Viper 3rd = 1 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 6 May Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 5 More Moment 3rd = 3 Aston Viva 4th = 7 Bide Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Dance N Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Dance N Jewel 2nd = 5 Gest As Smart 3rd = 1 Barbie Mattgregor 4th = 7 Courage Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Joes Drinking | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Joes Drinking 2nd = 6 Terra Torra 3rd = 1 Smart Marlow 4th = 4 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Casio Lad 2nd = 2 Swift Zorro 3rd = 4 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 7 Tobrasca Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Not Too Easy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Not Too Easy 2nd = 4 Jake Delight 3rd = 1 Mount Oxley 4th = 7 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Mclaren Chief | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 1 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 8 Jays Ace 4th = 5 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Cee Righty | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Cee Righty 2nd = 8 Destroy I Said 3rd = 3 Bush Destroyer 4th = 5 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Lord Jones | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Lord Jones 2nd = 5 Heza Rummage 3rd = 9 Dodgermemate 4th = 1 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Rock Up Top 2nd = 4 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 2 Hes Loaded 4th = 1 Manila Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Call Me Ugo | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 1 Road Scholar 3rd = 6 Zafonic Force 4th = 3 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Come Play With Me | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Come Play With Me 2nd = 1 Fille De Merit 3rd = 9 Lone Sailor 4th = 6 Vino Beneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Dyna Kungpow | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Dyna Kungpow 2nd = 3 Apache Dream 3rd = 2 Take Guard 4th = 6 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Big Bang Tears | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 8 Ess Bee 3rd = 3 Young Gun 4th = 7 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Ace Ventura | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Ace Ventura 2nd = 8 Xtreme Rush 3rd = 4 Winlock Rose 4th = 3 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Itz Pleasurable | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Itz Pleasurable 2nd = 7 Jakes Sportwriter 3rd = 8 Whynottagrey 4th = 3 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Topology | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Topology 2nd = 6 Shimatron 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 4 Winsome Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:26 | 1st = 1 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 3 Zipping Chang 3rd = 5 Zipping Inglis 4th = 7 Pepper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 6 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 4 Stubborn State 4th = 2 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Okay Custard | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Okay Custard 2nd = 5 Dan Road 3rd = 8 Dame Kirra 4th = 6 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Ikon Parker | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Ikon Parker 2nd = 5 Nickys Gift 3rd = 2 Lektra Fire 4th = 8 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Shakti Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 9 Drifting Away 3rd = 6 Thatswhatshesaid 4th = 7 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Big Butters | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Big Butters 2nd = 8 Dyna Kelly 3rd = 3 Cosmical 4th = 1 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:11 | 1st = 7 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 5 Lizard Spock 3rd = 2 Wheel Spinner 4th = 8 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 8 Rumble Drive 3rd = 6 Vancouver Star 4th = 7 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Ominous Warning | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Ominous Warning 2nd = 4 Hashtag 3rd = 3 There At Five 4th = 2 Nashville Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Crackerjack Joff | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:02 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Joff 2nd = 1 Jims Hotel 3rd = 2 Bush Princess 4th = 3 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 9 Franco Tariq 3rd = 1 Courtsinsession 4th = 7 Lockton Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Direct Terror | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Direct Terror 2nd = 1 Red Vee 3rd = 8 Volkey 4th = 6 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Styles | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Styles 2nd = 7 Bleached Apple 3rd = 2 Medium Rare 4th = 3 Thats Pops Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Glory Fire | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Glory Fire 2nd = 6 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 3 Zipping Lola 4th = 2 Instant Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Vee Bee Dooley | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Vee Bee Dooley 2nd = 1 Sallys Girl 3rd = 3 Big Col Prosser 4th = 2 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 My Mate Wally | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 My Mate Wally 2nd = 1 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 2 Bella Express 4th = 3 Lulu Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Regal Idea | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:45 | 1st = 10 Regal Idea 2nd = 1 Out Of Art 3rd = 7 Franco Hammond 4th = 2 Making My Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Shadale | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Shadale 2nd = 2 Mcneo 3rd = 4 Joyce Rumble 4th = 8 Riley Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Zipping Olympia | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Zipping Olympia 2nd = 3 Poet Society 3rd = 8 Kyella 4th = 6 Poncherello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Flamin Baroque | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 4 Little Bala 3rd = 5 Charli Whirl 4th = 6 Prince Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:33 | 1st = 6 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 9 Wardan Express 3rd = 2 Warana Court 4th = 3 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Master Rico | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Master Rico 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Daza 3rd = 4 Severus Grange 4th = 6 Dorans Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Shes Vital | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shes Vital 2nd = 2 Mervyn 3rd = 1 A Good Plan 4th = 3 Vital Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 2 Zipping Indy 3rd = 8 Vintage Power 4th = 7 Shiny Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Rapidfire Rita | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rapidfire Rita 2nd = 2 Charlie Chops 3rd = 5 Miss Thursday 4th = 8 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Cadalora | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Cadalora 2nd = 4 Ok Jake 3rd = 6 Moment To Rumba 4th = 8 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Hemsworth | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Hemsworth 2nd = 6 Kiandra 3rd = 7 Snowdonia 4th = 3 Jake Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 9 Oleary | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:16 | 1st = 9 Oleary 2nd = 10 Ohara 3rd = 1 Black Dingo 4th = 4 King Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Flash Anatomy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Flash Anatomy 2nd = 3 Bobbyjoe 3rd = 8 Postal Express 4th = 11 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 5 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 2 Secret Number 4th = 4 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Winsome Stride | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Winsome Stride 2nd = 1 More Or Less 3rd = 7 Franky Pak 4th = 3 Wendy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Windmill Haze 2nd = 5 Slippers Time 3rd = 8 Alpha Alexander 4th = 2 Allen Oregon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Moneypenny | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Moneypenny 2nd = 1 Monster Fish 3rd = 8 Diamond On Fire 4th = 6 Navajo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 13 Millwood Daisy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:02 | 1st = 13 Millwood Daisy 2nd = 3 Tuherbs Two 3rd = 5 The Persuader 4th = 8 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 3 In Massachusetts 3rd = 7 The Maldives 4th = 1 Art I Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 1 Kraken Ridge 3rd = 4 Dyna Hinkley 4th = 6 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Southern Son | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Southern Son 2nd = 1 Buff Man 3rd = 11 Fair Tequila 4th = 12 Spirited Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Hugo Linx | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Hugo Linx 2nd = 1 Cosmic Ranger 3rd = 4 Fab In Black 4th = 8 Hambani Kahle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Theresachance | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Theresachance 2nd = 8 Our Buscemi 3rd = 9 One Last Roll 4th = 7 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Furtado | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Furtado 2nd = 8 Elite Ollie 3rd = 3 Bombers Return 4th = 4 My Mandara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Ken Two Stars | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Ken Two Stars 2nd = 1 Buster Bruv 3rd = 6 Paddy Mach 4th = 7 Mary Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Meehan Dan | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Meehan Dan 2nd = 2 Millett 3rd = 4 Oriental Binga 4th = 8 Senor Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Essence Of Easton | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Essence Of Easton 2nd = 6 Proud Bromac 3rd = 1 Crimson Lane 4th = 2 Akris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Wild Abandon | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Wild Abandon 2nd = 1 Carlo Corleone 3rd = 7 Multicam Belle 4th = 3 Lexies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Double Talkin | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Double Talkin 2nd = 7 Barwell Boy 3rd = 8 Xtreme Caution 4th = 3 Pop The Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Barwon Storm | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Barwon Storm 2nd = 4 San Tan Samson 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Angus 4th = 5 Stay Away Haydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Franco Revel | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 9 Franco Revel 2nd = 2 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 1 Magical Mel 4th = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Tzar Norma | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Tzar Norma 2nd = 2 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 3 Burrawonga Jimbo 4th = 7 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Capricorn Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Dancer 2nd = 3 Cheap Express 3rd = 6 Red Hot Flirt 4th = 8 The Girl Of Vasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Kash Kade | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Kash Kade 2nd = 1 Bintang Radler 3rd = 4 Air Time 4th = 5 Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Master Montana | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Master Montana 2nd = 6 Heavens Hint 3rd = 3 Kearney Lane 4th = 4 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Cloona Lass | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Cloona Lass 2nd = 9 Murray Mojito 3rd = 7 Lektra Menzel 4th = 2 Bluey Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Bodyguard | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Bodyguard 2nd = 1 Little Moo 3rd = 6 Brotastic 4th = 8 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Scarlett Hussie | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Hussie 2nd = 8 Casino Gold 3rd = 5 Waltz In Flight 4th = 1 El Shaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Belron Gus | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Belron Gus 2nd = 2 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 6 Vanderville 4th = 3 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Western Gailes | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Western Gailes 2nd = 6 Bee Tees 3rd = 8 As Lowas They Come 4th = 10 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Raphoe | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Raphoe 2nd = 2 Mickey Jay 3rd = 13 Opawa Mach 4th = 7 Aveross Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Sonic Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 1 Zipping Blaze 3rd = 7 Izzy Power 4th = 8 Big Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Ballast | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Ballast 2nd = 5 Free The Wind 3rd = 8 Parentive 4th = 2 Dont Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 1 Are You 3rd = 8 Powerful Lomar 4th = 7 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Audacious Assin | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Audacious Assin 2nd = 2 Opawa Libby 3rd = 1 Umaga Rama 4th = 6 Untouchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Jorda | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Jorda 2nd = 6 I Am Excited 3rd = 7 Smart Coupe 4th = 5 Demerara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Chang Mai | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Chang Mai 2nd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 4 Brass Lantern 4th = 3 Kaanapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 The Enchantress | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 The Enchantress 2nd = 4 Come On Over 3rd = 2 Golden Arches 4th = 6 Ancient Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 For No One | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 For No One 2nd = 8 Mini Cousin 3rd = 5 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 2 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Sheza Trendy Monarch | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:36 | 1st = 10 Sheza Trendy Monarch 2nd = 12 Larch 3rd = 3 Hot N Fast 4th = 1 Sea Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Grininalltheway | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Grininalltheway 2nd = 9 Manganello 3rd = 3 Our Lady Madonna 4th = 4 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Princely Sum | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Princely Sum 2nd = 5 Spur Me Purple 3rd = 11 Tizabee 4th = 6 Temujins Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Fairy Vixen | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 5 Crazy Hawke 3rd = 4 Just Like Didda 4th = 8 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Shortcut Pluto | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:23 | 1st = 2 Shortcut Pluto 2nd = 1 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 5 My Friend Mike 4th = 7 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Poets Advocate | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Poets Advocate 2nd = 2 Reneged 3rd = 4 So Spirited 4th = 1 Sarajevo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Lozzas Trouble | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Lozzas Trouble 2nd = 8 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 4 Squeak Scolari 4th = 3 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Aagas | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Aagas 2nd = 8 My Girl Chilly 3rd = 4 Zoffman 4th = 10 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Ruthless Success | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:11 | 1st = 8 Ruthless Success 2nd = 10 Whatasista 3rd = 6 Troy Castleton 4th = 9 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Our Prospect | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Our Prospect 2nd = 4 Eclair Fiesta 3rd = 8 Zaazoe 4th = 1 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Allen Dynamo | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 8 Meehan Roy 3rd = 4 Golden Warrior 4th = 6 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Nice One Jon | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:06 | 1st = 2 Nice One Jon 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 1 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 5 Splash of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Kevlar Kid | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Kevlar Kid 2nd = 10 Our Bridgette 3rd = 11 Lightning Alert 4th = 5 Volta Do Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Pinot | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Pinot 2nd = 3 Bring Me Roses 3rd = 6 Hiyaam 4th = 2 Luvaluva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Miss Pinafore | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Pinafore 2nd = 5 Zipping Buck 3rd = 8 Zoom Zoom 4th = 4 Frothing Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Unconscionable | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Unconscionable 2nd = 4 Sparta 3rd = 2 Opawa Velocette 4th = 3 Elaborate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Drivin Me Wild | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Drivin Me Wild 2nd = 2 Break The Chain 3rd = 3 Puskas 4th = 6 Regent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Lennytheshark | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:49 | 1st = 9 Lennytheshark 2nd = 8 My Field Marshal 3rd = 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray 4th = 7 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Myboylolliepop | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:46 | 1st = 7 Myboylolliepop 2nd = 1 Kansas City Jim 3rd = 4 Fleur Galleon 4th = 8 Machs Mareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Fanx | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Fanx 2nd = 1 Cornforth 3rd = 6 Oaks Avenue 4th = 5 Perfect Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 7 Merc 3rd = 5 Lektra Rival 4th = 1 Zipping Selma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Wimborne | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Wimborne 2nd = 8 Celestial Sky 3rd = 3 Laundered 4th = 10 Joliet Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Sky Wave | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sky Wave 2nd = 6 Ella Enchanted 3rd = 2 Zipping Mack 4th = 1 Truly Dominant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Duca Valentinois | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Duca Valentinois 2nd = 10 Passage Of Time 3rd = 8 Unequivocal 4th = 4 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:32 | 1st = 2 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 8 Hallo Star 3rd = 6 Zipping Gabby 4th = 9 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Bryan | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bryan 2nd = 5 Presidium 3rd = 4 Barely A Grin 4th = 8 Real Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Come Out And Play | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Come Out And Play 2nd = 4 Mister Hart 3rd = 5 The Caringbah Kid 4th = 10 Fire One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Exalted Lightning | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Exalted Lightning 2nd = 2 Overstreet 3rd = 5 Cool Target 4th = 3 Ropeadope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Crumps Legend | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Crumps Legend 2nd = 4 Rockalot 3rd = 10 Uni Allen 4th = 5 Tanoan Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Hit The Sky | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Hit The Sky 2nd = 7 War Horse 3rd = 9 Sky City King 4th = 1 Belle Of Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Florelle | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:19 | 1st = 6 Florelle 2nd = 4 Cash Crisis 3rd = 5 Gentleman Max 4th = 1 Sasayuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 All Too Huiying | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 All Too Huiying 2nd = 4 Black Sail 3rd = 5 Sky Boy 4th = 1 Savaheat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Zipping Clive | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clive 2nd = 1 Pathfinder 3rd = 5 Ben Hur 4th = 4 Braeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Audi Hare | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:09 | 1st = 9 Audi Hare 2nd = 3 Magical Delight 3rd = 10 Nickys Idol 4th = 2 Irish Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Pawfection | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Pawfection 2nd = 3 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 5 Ends Well 4th = 7 Coolan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Alcazar | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Alcazar 2nd = 5 Witness 3rd = 3 Cuban Saga 4th = 6 All Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Oscar Tron 2nd = 5 Mini Bike 3rd = 7 Global Conquest 4th = 4 Sovereign Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Prime Suspect | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 16:02 | 1st = 6 Prime Suspect 2nd = 1 Sariah Allen 3rd = 7 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 5 Main One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Fudged | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:59 | 1st = 3 Fudged 2nd = 2 Best Hoffa 3rd = 5 Bedroucho 4th = 9 Poppi Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Beijing Board | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Beijing Board 2nd = 9 On Angels Wings 3rd = 4 El Dorado Mine 4th = 2 Chief Kidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Svelt | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Svelt 2nd = 2 Sage Trouble 3rd = 3 Our Gracie 4th = 6 Zoned Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Jack Skywalker | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Jack Skywalker 2nd = 5 Sisi Sienna 3rd = 4 Cheeky Tunes 4th = 8 Matilda Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Grassmere Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Grassmere Flyer 2nd = 2 Simply Splashing 3rd = 3 Sacambaya 4th = 4 Delightful Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Reds Jet Star | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 4 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 3 Elliott Bromac 4th = 6 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Dornoch | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Dornoch 2nd = 1 Aadelad 3rd = 6 Willochra 4th = 7 Amintire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 3 Hyper Jet 3rd = 5 Kraken Lil 4th = 1 Tat Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Give Us Double | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Give Us Double 2nd = 3 Zebs Magic 3rd = 1 Little Miss Fab 4th = 8 Banjos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Uno Twenty Five | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Uno Twenty Five 2nd = 4 Midhirst Muscle 3rd = 7 Elouera Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Tycoon | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:39 | 1st = 9 Tycoon 2nd = 2 Pacific Tycoon 3rd = 8 Wheres Pippa 4th = 6 Comrade Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 5 Crystal Dreamer 3rd = 9 Palazzo Pubblico 4th = 11 Dance With Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Showin Attitude | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Showin Attitude 2nd = 8 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 6 Anjing Betina 4th = 2 Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Vincennes | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Vincennes 2nd = 4 Our Twentyten 3rd = 1 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 6 Clover Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Vanda Mick | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Vanda Mick 2nd = 4 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 6 You Gotta Doo 4th = 5 Scott Good Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Locus | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Locus 2nd = 3 Keep On Loving You 3rd = 2 High Wind 4th = 5 Tapthetill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Action Kid | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Action Kid 2nd = 7 Jamie Cargo 3rd = 3 Total Refusal 4th = 2 Little Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 For A Song | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 For A Song 2nd = 1 Jstar 3rd = 5 Minnie Rocketta 4th = 4 Dawns Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 On The Rebound | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 On The Rebound 2nd = 5 Deltas Magic 3rd = 8 No Guarantees 4th = 4 Five Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Dyslexic | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Dyslexic 2nd = 7 Lucky Hada 3rd = 1 Auerbach 4th = 2 Barnabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Zara Storm | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:13 | 1st = 8 Zara Storm 2nd = 3 Microphone 3rd = 7 Opawa Loyal 4th = 2 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:10 | 3rd = 1 Mandjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Farnor West | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Farnor West 2nd = 6 Secret Lake 3rd = 1 Mandjar 4th = 3 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 2 Soi Cowboy 3rd = 9 Train Wreck 4th = 5 Stylish Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Puncheon Journey | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Puncheon Journey 2nd = 1 Datura 3rd = 2 Fort Necessity 4th = 3 Le Dezaley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 4 Gerardasun | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Gerardasun 2nd = 8 Bushfire 3rd = 10 Kate the Great 4th = 14 Stormy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Overdue | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Overdue 2nd = 5 Get Ya Kicks 3rd = 4 Electric Charlie 4th = 6 His Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Myrniong Smello | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Smello 2nd = 5 Cedar Drama 3rd = 6 Ferrero Miss 4th = 8 Wishbone Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Hellova Street | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Hellova Street 2nd = 2 Supply And Demand 3rd = 10 Fox Hall 4th = 1 Ulmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Premier Jess | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Premier Jess 2nd = 7 Royal Bruno 3rd = 10 Crackerjack Tim 4th = 6 First Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Sue Zooki | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Sue Zooki 2nd = 4 Jinja Mia 3rd = 5 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Justtentrumps | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Justtentrumps 2nd = 4 Hedge Your Bet 3rd = 8 Black Valley 4th = 12 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bonsho | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Bonsho 2nd = 4 Wudang Blade 3rd = 3 Graceville 4th = 6 Aithne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Tony Taro | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Nancy Keeping 3rd = 4 Hippo Clan 4th = 3 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Elephant Rock | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Elephant Rock 2nd = 2 Charlie Cheval 3rd = 6 Merry Magic 4th = 4 Notable Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Astral Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Astral Ruler 2nd = 4 Daenerys Stormborn 3rd = 8 Stoned Again 4th = 7 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Final Impulse | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Final Impulse 2nd = 1 Kathaire 3rd = 7 Our Celtic Star 4th = 5 Heartaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Satin Belt | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Satin Belt 2nd = 1 Exhibit 3rd = 8 Incantation 4th = 3 Darscape Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Monster Roar | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:31 | 1st = 1 Monster Roar 2nd = 3 Excelencia 3rd = 7 Jupiter Jones 4th = 5 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Great Society | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Great Society 2nd = 11 You Would Think 3rd = 9 Marys Girl 4th = 8 Laranta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Alyeska | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:28 | 1st = 4 Alyeska 2nd = 3 Mini Mansion 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 7 Sky Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Eclair Starlight | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Eclair Starlight 2nd = 4 Foie Gras 3rd = 5 Miss Bomber Belle 4th = 2 Reddydoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Hoppy Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Hoppy Keeping 2nd = 2 Call Me King 3rd = 4 Little Bluebird 4th = 8 Wet Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Grandes | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Grandes 2nd = 10 Roaming To Win 3rd = 4 Magic Thor 4th = 8 Ammerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 17 Another Coldie | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 17 Another Coldie 2nd = 2 Nights Watch 3rd = 1 I Am The Dark 4th = 3 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Parie Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Parie Shiraz 2nd = 7 Slick Assassian 3rd = 8 Challis Ridge 4th = 1 Crackerjack Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Schiehallion | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Schiehallion 2nd = 1 Billy Bullet 3rd = 2 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Illawong Gerry | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Illawong Gerry 2nd = 6 Diamond Cullen 3rd = 1 Another Mortgage 4th = 9 Emerging Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Solo Melody | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Solo Melody 2nd = 2 Keen Instinct 3rd = 5 Heavens Star 4th = 1 Royal Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 6 Quicklee Cassie 3rd = 5 Oldmate Everest 4th = 2 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 One Hot Dane | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:59 | 1st = 3 One Hot Dane 2nd = 6 Mahamedeis 3rd = 2 Fearless Angus 4th = 15 Cape To Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Junglized | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Junglized 2nd = 4 Kennedy 3rd = 5 Reigning Meteor 4th = 6 Malzoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Rayas | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Rayas 2nd = 3 Joby 3rd = 2 Boxachocolates 4th = 1 Perfect Harmonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Prince Of Venice | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Venice 2nd = 5 Mount Cavendish 3rd = 1 Aljamaal 4th = 6 Party Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Belisarius | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Belisarius 2nd = 7 Barb Allen 3rd = 3 Hooded Troyer 4th = 1 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Meli Melo | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Meli Melo 2nd = 3 Puradeanie 3rd = 2 Midrada 4th = 4 Lemon Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Little Digger | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Little Digger 2nd = 5 Steve Keeping 3rd = 7 Sista Grant 4th = 6 Midnight Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Wyangle | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Wyangle 2nd = 4 Triple Shot 3rd = 8 Oak Park Belle 4th = 10 Tubbs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Tribal Wisdom | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Tribal Wisdom 2nd = 9 Harbour Grey 3rd = 4 Powerline 4th = 6 Silvera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Lottie Glenda | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Lottie Glenda 2nd = 4 Renaldo 3rd = 6 Panda Rebel 4th = 5 Serious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Fiery Achiever | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 6 Might Be Luck 3rd = 5 Classy Guy 4th = 7 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Shady Snapper | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Shady Snapper 2nd = 5 Homebush Ragna 3rd = 1 Trendy Blake 4th = 3 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Chevys Star | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:19 | 1st = 12 Chevys Star 2nd = 10 Sinjaree 3rd = 6 Shangani Patrol 4th = 2 Biodome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Concessions | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Concessions 2nd = 6 Happy Partner 3rd = 5 As I Do 4th = 2 Meiner Freccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Stellacanto | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:14 | 1st = 10 Stellacanto 2nd = 12 Owned 3rd = 5 Mammoth Mountain 4th = 2 Dal Kilchoan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Grand Crown | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Grand Crown 2nd = 2 Bluebrook 3rd = 5 Sunday Night Tea 4th = 6 Jungle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Chain Smoker | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Chain Smoker 2nd = 1 Apila Cash 3rd = 3 Bonnie Blue 4th = 5 Long Live Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Betty Sue Taro | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Betty Sue Taro 2nd = 1 Mr Blake Us 3rd = 2 Post To Be 4th = 6 Susie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:04 | 2nd = 1 Botany Alan 3rd = 6 Southern Lights 4th = 7 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Shrapnel Impact | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Shrapnel Impact 2nd = 9 Serious Charge 3rd = 4 Illoura 4th = 2 Brave Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Mr Garcia | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Garcia 2nd = 7 Carraig Aonair 3rd = 5 Hogmanay 4th = 10 War Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Stalking Storm | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Stalking Storm 2nd = 6 Gnocchi 3rd = 8 Maximum Bliss 4th = 2 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Fireashot | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Fireashot 2nd = 3 Macelli 3rd = 2 Waltzingwithsierra 4th = 7 Rosanna Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:44 | 1st = 1 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 6 Roman Zesta 3rd = 7 Karinya Connie 4th = 4 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Opawa Kim | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kim 2nd = 7 Magic Mike 3rd = 2 High Dreamer 4th = 6 Homebush Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Tennaya | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:39 | 1st = 8 Tennaya 2nd = 6 Ashstar 3rd = 9 Hot Girl Wanted 4th = 2 Count Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Seine Net | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Seine Net 2nd = 3 Blame It On Paris 3rd = 4 Fideles Choice 4th = 1 Brooke Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Matchbreaker | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Matchbreaker 2nd = 12 Craggy Range 3rd = 5 All In Mana 4th = 1 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Come On Colour | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Come On Colour 2nd = 7 Pacific Action 3rd = 4 Ballistic Gem 4th = 8 News Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Opawa Binge | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Opawa Binge 2nd = 6 Homebush Jax 3rd = 7 Ana Dior 4th = 2 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Know Scrutiny | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 6 Homebush Jax 3rd = 7 Ana Dior 4th = 2 Genetic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Black Mosel | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:21 | 1st = 2 Black Mosel 2nd = 3 Midnight Romba 3rd = 4 Oldmate Rose 4th = 7 Tiny Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 14 Linguist | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:15 | 1st = 14 Linguist 2nd = 10 So Splendid 3rd = 13 Winkelmann 4th = 11 History Repeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Kellys My Name | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:08 | 1st = 6 Kellys My Name 2nd = 8 Take By Storm 3rd = 4 Amy Amy 4th = 9 Inter Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Brindle Ninja | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Brindle Ninja 2nd = 7 Ridgy Boy 3rd = 5 Jaggered Stone 4th = 3 Chucka Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 8 Koko Belle | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Koko Belle 2nd = 14 Majic Hazel 3rd = 10 Platinum Raider 4th = 11 Thelma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Cedar Jazz | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Cedar Jazz 2nd = 1 Tralee Jaz 3rd = 3 Buddie Octane 4th = 8 Manly Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Pianissimo | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Pianissimo 2nd = 8 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 1 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 5 Opawa Vegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Kalonga | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 11:34 | 1st = 7 Kalonga 2nd = 5 Ester Action 3rd = 6 Zugzwang 4th = 3 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Leos Son | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 11:34 | 1st = 4 Leos Son 2nd = 5 Ester Action 3rd = 6 Zugzwang 4th = 3 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 Magicella | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 11:25 | 1st = 9 Magicella 2nd = 8 Baxstreetboy 3rd = 10 Rockoneve 4th = 3 Star Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Rambo | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 11:16 | 1st = 1 Rambo 2nd = 6 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 2 Eyrewell Turbo 4th = 5 Skitzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Avalanch City | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 10:59 | 1st = 6 Avalanch City 2nd = 8 Hilton Forabet 3rd = 1 Crystal Flame 4th = 3 Opawa Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 The Great Guru | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 10:50 | 1st = 1 The Great Guru 2nd = 4 El Jodi 3rd = 8 Katiem Marie 4th = 7 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Pat Bella | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 10:41 | 1st = 6 Pat Bella 2nd = 4 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 1 Token Jasper 4th = 7 Homebush Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Jealous Much | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 10:24 | 1st = 3 Jealous Much 2nd = 7 Chief Doug 3rd = 2 Zip Zap Zoe 4th = 8 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Pinot Grey | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 10:15 | 1st = 2 Pinot Grey 2nd = 5 Secret Allure 3rd = 4 Naughty Nana 4th = 1 Got the Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Mitcham Reado | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 10:06 | 1st = 4 Mitcham Reado 2nd = 6 Epic Rose 3rd = 5 Uncle Jock 4th = 7 Goldstar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Star Shower | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 1:12 | 1st = 6 Star Shower 2nd = 8 Sunset Stella 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Nancy 4th = 2 Goleen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 4 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 5 Regatta Rebel 4th = 1 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Hay You Star | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 0:37 | 1st = 5 Hay You Star 2nd = 6 Wicked Desire 3rd = 4 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 1 Ping Pong Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Ochre Keroma | ||
Thu Nov 9 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 2 Deerview Storm 3rd = 7 Czarny 4th = 8 Warrior Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Bomber Marlow | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Bomber Marlow 2nd = 8 Virgil 3rd = 1 My Names Ned 4th = 6 Eight Bells Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Cut Foot | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:44 | 1st = 7 Cut Foot 2nd = 4 Myrniong Culture 3rd = 6 Hammerhead Icon 4th = 8 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Pan Yoko | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:41 | 1st = 7 Pan Yoko 2nd = 1 Albury Way 3rd = 3 Pinata 4th = 8 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Stoppa Bus | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Stoppa Bus 2nd = 5 Cosmic Wish 3rd = 6 Claretown Boris 4th = 1 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Scenic Miss | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Scenic Miss 2nd = 8 Country Helen 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 4 Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Zipping Charles | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:29 | 1st = 5 Zipping Charles 2nd = 3 Then And Now 3rd = 10 Neen Queen 4th = 1 Shezs Jellybean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Richmond Road | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Richmond Road 2nd = 3 Wheatacre 3rd = 4 Gunna Wink 4th = 6 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Cool Boots | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Cool Boots 2nd = 1 Ikon Parker 3rd = 7 Campeon 4th = 8 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Stefans Choice | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Stefans Choice 2nd = 7 Double Day 3rd = 8 Gold Ticket 4th = 5 Abilene Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Pinto Tina | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Pinto Tina 2nd = 5 Gavin Street 3rd = 1 Maries Fancy 4th = 9 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fab Fit | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Fab Fit 2nd = 6 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 2 Kealoah 4th = 4 And You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Minotaur | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Minotaur 2nd = 2 Aston Fabio 3rd = 4 Charlie Chops 4th = 6 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 All Inn Johnson | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 All Inn Johnson 2nd = 8 Princess Pooch 3rd = 1 Claretown Happy 4th = 7 Petite Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Oh So Nice | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Oh So Nice 2nd = 5 Banquet 3rd = 4 Demon Lad 4th = 7 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Infrared Ethics | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 6 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 2 Busted Custard 4th = 9 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Aussie Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Aussie Diamond 2nd = 7 First Fire 3rd = 5 Say Good Day 4th = 3 Minnie Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Libby Raider | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Libby Raider 2nd = 1 Ollies Star 3rd = 6 Merindah 4th = 5 Emerley Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Bondy Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 5 Spring Bombshell 4th = 3 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Powerful Senor | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Powerful Senor 2nd = 9 Hey Hey Fozz 3rd = 2 Tat Scooby 4th = 3 Ego Yar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 High Treason | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 High Treason 2nd = 2 Maharani 3rd = 5 Lucky Linc 4th = 1 Zipping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 1 Highlands Road 3rd = 8 Black Jecee 4th = 5 Woodburn Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Heavenly Power | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Power 2nd = 7 Midnight In Vegas 3rd = 2 Tommy Parker 4th = 3 Charlie Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Alpha Chaos | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 7 Dream Blaster 3rd = 4 Choc Latte Cloud 4th = 8 Coopolly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Zipping Prince | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Zipping Prince 2nd = 6 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 5 Scottish Thistle 4th = 4 Dolce Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Sketchy Fancy | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Fancy 2nd = 1 Mental Burst 3rd = 4 Triple Crown Bev 4th = 6 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 3 No Permit 3rd = 4 Open Mind 4th = 1 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Two Bills | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 2 Shima Sun 4th = 3 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Dinky Di Ethics | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Dinky Di Ethics 2nd = 5 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 1 Elusive Ava 4th = 6 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Jay Bay | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Jay Bay 2nd = 3 Willy Do 3rd = 2 Frosty Bejay 4th = 4 Freehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Skipper Mclaren | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Skipper Mclaren 2nd = 4 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 6 Menzies 4th = 2 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Sky Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:56 | 1st = 2 Sky Diamond 2nd = 4 Taylor Khan 3rd = 3 Pittsburgh 4th = 5 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Brindle Satinka | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 4 Mighty Tay 3rd = 3 New Course 4th = 6 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Zebo Bale | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:51 | 1st = 4 Zebo Bale 2nd = 1 Logistic Kid 3rd = 6 Squirto 4th = 3 All Inn Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Celtic Kid | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Celtic Kid 2nd = 8 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 7 Fames The Aim 4th = 3 Gunnas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 All About Eve | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 All About Eve 2nd = 7 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Mexican 4th = 6 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Air Time | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Air Time 2nd = 5 Terranora 3rd = 8 Daze Like These 4th = 1 Namrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Spring Bloom | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:39 | 1st = 2 Spring Bloom 2nd = 1 Hopes Beau 3rd = 4 Blitz em 4th = 3 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Lucky Shooter | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:36 | 1st = 6 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 4 Amity Monelli 3rd = 5 Arctodus 4th = 2 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Proven Strudel | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Proven Strudel 2nd = 3 Daintree Prinz 3rd = 5 Captain Zero 4th = 7 Heroic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Inner Light | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Inner Light 2nd = 3 Road To Vegas 3rd = 5 Loorrim Creek 4th = 6 Mustang Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 1 Molly Supernova 3rd = 3 Step Up Lad 4th = 4 Golden Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:23 | 1st = 5 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 1 All On Red 3rd = 2 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 6 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Heracles | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Heracles 2nd = 3 Disco Dolly 3rd = 2 Indominous Dane 4th = 5 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Harbormaster | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Harbormaster 2nd = 1 Yoe 3rd = 4 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 5 Boy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Starlight Asha | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Starlight Asha 2nd = 3 Toodle Lou 3rd = 6 Bob Monelli 4th = 7 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Crackerjack Joff | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:11 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Joff 2nd = 5 Captain Marvel 3rd = 3 Beejays Lad 4th = 2 Macs Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Whos Baroque | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Whos Baroque 2nd = 8 Fifteen Four 3rd = 2 Dolly Does It 4th = 6 Buckle Up Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Mossy Echo | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mossy Echo 2nd = 6 Forty Love 3rd = 2 Pirates Treasure 4th = 1 Lofty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Way To Witches | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Way To Witches 2nd = 4 Brittany Talks 3rd = 7 Velocity Marlina 4th = 2 Mr Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Mickilla Express | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Mickilla Express 2nd = 3 Crusty 3rd = 2 Chic Boutique 4th = 5 Pretty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Fox Gambler | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Fox Gambler 2nd = 5 Buzz Box 3rd = 2 Slippers Time 4th = 8 Run The Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Em Morney | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Em Morney 2nd = 4 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 3 Rock On Moe 4th = 5 Vampire Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Proven Chat | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Proven Chat 2nd = 5 Glass Half Full 3rd = 1 Kings Fury 4th = 8 Cullquin Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Apollo Blue | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 Apollo Blue 2nd = 2 Lets Blaze This 3rd = 3 Miss Lily 4th = 4 Buckle Up Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Ashby Blast | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Ashby Blast 2nd = 3 Last Lager 3rd = 1 Thats My Rufus 4th = 7 Oamaru Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Farmor Chips | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Farmor Chips 2nd = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 3 So Sabrina 4th = 7 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Demon Premier | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:36 | 1st = 6 Demon Premier 2nd = 5 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 8 Mackinlay 4th = 2 Royal Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Ochre Keroma | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 1 Stinky Pete 3rd = 2 Wild West Willy 4th = 8 Kobi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Better Way | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:27 | 1st = 6 Better Way 2nd = 2 Haddi Bale 3rd = 3 Blue Berty 4th = 1 Senor Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Ellie | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Ellie 2nd = 3 One Eyed Magpie 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Demi 4th = 6 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Weona Luke | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Weona Luke 2nd = 3 Bobby Street 3rd = 7 Little Archie 4th = 4 Miss Elly May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Random Monkey | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Random Monkey 2nd = 5 Walkaway Plastic 3rd = 4 Tara Ella 4th = 1 Fantastic Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Maximum Joan | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Maximum Joan 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Alaska 3rd = 3 Spritney Beers 4th = 7 Springvale Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Mekong King | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Mekong King 2nd = 2 Explosive Smith 3rd = 6 Zarazz 4th = 8 Triple Crown Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Avatar Rebel | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:09 | 1st = 8 Avatar Rebel 2nd = 7 Chook Richards 3rd = 10 San Remo Lass 4th = 4 Pavarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 9 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 4 Earl Harbour 4th = 7 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Dargo Dasher | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 3 Simbarea 3rd = 6 Peters Pride 4th = 7 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Jim The Weapon | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Jim The Weapon 2nd = 6 Double Up Dee 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Texta 4th = 2 Angelica Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Cairnlea Bella | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:56 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Bella 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Strider 3rd = 5 Springvale Choix 4th = 3 Nirimba Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Lara Keeping 2nd = 1 Ya Get That 3rd = 8 Paul 4th = 6 Sunset Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Maybe Shes Perfect | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Maybe Shes Perfect 2nd = 1 Son Of A Virgin 3rd = 3 Kemira Cause 4th = 6 Million Dollar Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Bending Bananas | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Bending Bananas 2nd = 4 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 3 So Far Away 4th = 5 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Jaymz Taro | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 7 Bells Borus 3rd = 4 Durama Mystic 4th = 2 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Mclaren Missile | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:36 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 1 Jays Ace 3rd = 3 Banjo Queen 4th = 7 Spring And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 4 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 5 Freeway Mask 4th = 2 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 6 Your Excused 3rd = 4 Attack On Command 4th = 1 It Aint Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Gammys Choice | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Gammys Choice 2nd = 2 Ollie Pedro 3rd = 1 Kevs Choice 4th = 3 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Justa Grant | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Justa Grant 2nd = 1 Leacoco 3rd = 2 Fred The Weapon 4th = 4 Rapid Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 2 Ourark | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Ourark 2nd = 9 Mikoney Courage 3rd = 3 Kempseys Delight 4th = 4 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Sunset Licorice | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:11 | 1st = 2 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 1 Ping Pong Summer 3rd = 6 Kells Girl 4th = 8 Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Issy Keats | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Issy Keats 2nd = 4 Spritely Malibu 3rd = 1 Hello Mr Duck 4th = 3 Gypsy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Ronan Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 8 Right Hand 3rd = 7 Vital Energy 4th = 4 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Cant Be Real | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Cant Be Real 2nd = 3 Cicatriz 3rd = 7 Cruizes Magic 4th = 4 Ava The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:54 | 1st = 9 Art Of Gold 2nd = 1 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 3 Promise At Dawn 4th = 4 Special Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:50 | 2nd = 4 Aysum Rose 3rd = 1 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Vaporama | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Vaporama 2nd = 4 Aysum Rose 3rd = 1 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 6 Mythical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Slick Maggie | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Slick Maggie 2nd = 1 Banjo Barbie 3rd = 4 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 7 Premier Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Spunkyola | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Spunkyola 2nd = 7 Playing The Ace 3rd = 9 Tell Nobody 4th = 3 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 2 Janderras Wish 3rd = 1 Blayney Opal 4th = 6 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Eden Franco | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Eden Franco 2nd = 5 Carter Micheal 3rd = 1 Mossdale Flynn 4th = 4 Backpage Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Sidevalve | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:22 | 1st = 10 Sidevalve 2nd = 6 Special Member 3rd = 1 No Guarantees 4th = 5 Zipping Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 That Said | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 That Said 2nd = 3 Our Mate Mick 3rd = 4 Union Express 4th = 8 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Thank You Bill 3rd = 7 Mr Blake Us 4th = 3 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Szyslak | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Szyslak 2nd = 7 Nirwana Beach 3rd = 6 Arellano 4th = 4 Doogans Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Elswyk Max | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Elswyk Max 2nd = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 3rd = 6 Demon Jesse 4th = 9 Fleur De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Jay Pe De | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 17:03 | 1st = 5 Jay Pe De 2nd = 2 Pretty Little Lucy 3rd = 7 Argyle Melody 4th = 1 Bring The Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Hide The Kitty | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:57 | 1st = 10 Hide The Kitty 2nd = 1 Just Magic 3rd = 4 Borderline 4th = 8 Caesar Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Ladys Are Ideal | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Ladys Are Ideal 2nd = 7 The Shadow Knows 3rd = 6 Catastrophic Event 4th = 5 Partytime Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Peninsula Panda | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Peninsula Panda 2nd = 1 Zipping Faith 3rd = 4 Will Dazzle 4th = 2 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Yankee Hary | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Yankee Hary 2nd = 6 Light The Flame 3rd = 2 Tiavon Deville 4th = 5 No Renege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Mighty Congo | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Mighty Congo 2nd = 7 Karinya Connie 3rd = 2 Apache Shacoby 4th = 1 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 As Bad As Tyson | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 As Bad As Tyson 2nd = 4 Reine Happy 3rd = 3 Hangin With Willy 4th = 8 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Markinch Maid | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Markinch Maid 2nd = 6 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 8 Mikado Boy 4th = 7 Lottie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Sketchman | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sketchman 2nd = 10 Torque Of Courage 3rd = 4 Rapacious 4th = 6 Guerilla Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Zipping Beau | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:19 | 1st = 6 Zipping Beau 2nd = 7 Over Pure 3rd = 1 Secret Glow 4th = 5 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Major Pocket | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Major Pocket 2nd = 1 Tactile Sensation 3rd = 8 Arie 4th = 6 Pure Paros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Gotcha Mate | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Mate 2nd = 7 Select Danger 3rd = 8 All Inn Tana 4th = 4 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Zedaguy | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Zedaguy 2nd = 6 Our El Nino 3rd = 7 Buriton Bailey 4th = 5 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Onemore For Mumma | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Onemore For Mumma 2nd = 8 Sweettalkingwilly 3rd = 11 Attenti Alla Bella 4th = 10 Dashing Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Midnight Boss | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Midnight Boss 2nd = 3 Midnight Jayne 3rd = 2 Sageman 4th = 5 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 The High Roller | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 The High Roller 2nd = 5 Artful Christian 3rd = 4 Jialiner 4th = 1 Laredo Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Able Bess | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Able Bess 2nd = 2 Apila Cabbage 3rd = 7 Silver Roo 4th = 1 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Trianna | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Trianna 2nd = 7 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 8 Paddys Midnight 4th = 4 Hillbilly Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:37 | 2nd = 8 Excellent Emma 3rd = 3 Durama Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Winlock Earner | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Winlock Earner 2nd = 7 Sweet Lady 3rd = 6 Stay Rich 4th = 4 Mulberry Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:34 | 2nd = 8 Excellent Emma 3rd = 3 Durama Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Fortunate Adda | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Fortunate Adda 2nd = 8 Lucky Sensation 3rd = 6 Nuclear Poker 4th = 2 Little An Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Tilleys Pie | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Tilleys Pie 2nd = 1 Woodleigh Girl 3rd = 2 Ellisas Oath 4th = 4 Magic Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Art Of Gold 2nd = 3 Special Reason 3rd = 9 Supernova Silvia 4th = 8 Promise At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Beaujeen | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Beaujeen 2nd = 3 Talico 3rd = 2 One Eye Watching 4th = 1 Belvurn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Onya Sami | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Onya Sami 2nd = 8 Hypnotic Trance 3rd = 4 Bolare 4th = 5 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Brochel Bow | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Brochel Bow 2nd = 9 Kit Keller 3rd = 7 Pink Or Purple 4th = 4 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 4 Thrilling Raider 3rd = 3 Bigtime Paddy 4th = 7 Allegro Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Bens Talon | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Bens Talon 2nd = 5 Marvelette 3rd = 6 Just Crystal 4th = 3 Crackerjack Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Little Foo | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Little Foo 2nd = 4 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 6 High Joltage 4th = 1 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Me Jane | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:49 | 1st = 8 Me Jane 2nd = 2 Spare Some Time 3rd = 3 Bigtime Doug 4th = 7 Bigtime George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Carlistos | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Carlistos 2nd = 10 Sister Hazel 3rd = 13 Tortured Poet 4th = 5 Shadow Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Penberthy | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Penberthy 2nd = 5 Serendipity Gold 3rd = 6 Destini Echo 4th = 8 Hillbilly Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Endsin A Party | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Endsin A Party 2nd = 3 Shesasundon 3rd = 8 Col Du Galibier 4th = 2 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 4 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 6 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 1 Marks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 General Romulus | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 General Romulus 2nd = 10 Meeniyan Jet 3rd = 7 Berridale Buddie 4th = 4 Siennas Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Just Seduce Me | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:17 | 1st = 4 Just Seduce Me 2nd = 3 Melegend 3rd = 5 My Mustang 4th = 2 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 5 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 7 Light em Nash 4th = 2 Extrapolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 9 Steves Choice | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:10 | 1st = 9 Steves Choice 2nd = 6 Seduction 3rd = 11 Sarona Downs 4th = 5 Gentleman Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Lance Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Lance Lomar 2nd = 3 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 7 Tooralee 4th = 5 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Muscle Up Major | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 Muscle Up Major 2nd = 3 Amendment Thirteen 3rd = 6 Sarge 4th = 7 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Thomas William | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Thomas William 2nd = 9 Molly OShea 3rd = 2 Bradam Begins 4th = 1 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 China Catch em | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 China Catch em 2nd = 6 Fess Crockett 3rd = 7 Buca Doll 4th = 2 Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Bigtime Ottey | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:39 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Ottey 2nd = 4 Bark Knopfler 3rd = 1 Lucky Sunday 4th = 8 Golden Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 7 Lots Of Dots | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Dots 2nd = 1 Zarvalante 3rd = 9 Shrapnel Impact 4th = 10 Working Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Shes Popular | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Shes Popular 2nd = 8 Salty Kisses 3rd = 6 Purple Stiletto 4th = 1 Chilli Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Red Rocket Sox | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Red Rocket Sox 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lachy 3rd = 3 Awesome Freckles 4th = 8 Allen Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Major Patron | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Major Patron 2nd = 2 Shes Magnetic 3rd = 1 Top The Ace 4th = 6 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 See Eye Be | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 See Eye Be 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 9 Butterball 4th = 1 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Mabuti Miss | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Mabuti Miss 2nd = 3 Monoak 3rd = 10 Classy Diva 4th = 2 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Minder | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Minder 2nd = 10 Thrilling Stan 3rd = 8 Bigtime Tomac 4th = 7 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Hyper Jet | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Hyper Jet 2nd = 9 Fat Rhino 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 1 Star Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Breeze Attack | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Breeze Attack 2nd = 7 Thrilling Lola 3rd = 4 Ngakawau 4th = 3 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Hayley Jane | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Hayley Jane 2nd = 7 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 2 Kalani Tim 4th = 6 Captain Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jane 3rd = 3 Bigtime Basher 4th = 1 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 My Rachael | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 My Rachael 2nd = 4 Southwood Bill 3rd = 2 Jitterbug 4th = 5 My Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Crazy Sunday | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 Crazy Sunday 2nd = 7 Mikachu 3rd = 8 Totes 4th = 6 Alquezar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Wild | ||
Mon Oct 9 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Wild 2nd = 5 Idol Tom 3rd = 3 Midsomer Magic 4th = 2 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Phar From Kalahari | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:55 | 1st = 4 Phar From Kalahari 2nd = 7 Ayana 3rd = 8 Stir It Up 4th = 10 Manofthepeople |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Ramifications | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:52 | 1st = 2 Ramifications 2nd = 4 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 8 Tallulah 4th = 1 Teddy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 That Dude | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:32 | 1st = 3 That Dude 2nd = 1 Billy Jo 3rd = 6 Kid Kansas 4th = 4 Skyther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Heez Chivalrous | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:20 | 1st = 10 Heez Chivalrous 2nd = 2 Cullen Class 3rd = 5 Barn Owl 4th = 1 Illusionation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Fantastic Wayne | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Wayne 2nd = 1 Winsome Roxy 3rd = 4 Rubys Chapta 4th = 9 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Jumbo Bale | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:03 | 1st = 3 Jumbo Bale 2nd = 6 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 5 Dewana Special 4th = 7 My Cousin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 West On Maisie 2nd = 7 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 8 Demon Bale 4th = 2 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Nathans Courage | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Nathans Courage 2nd = 2 Soho Wonder 3rd = 1 Four Needed 4th = 4 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Blackhaven | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Blackhaven 2nd = 3 Game Face 3rd = 4 African Rhino 4th = 6 Ha Ha Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 New England | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 New England 2nd = 7 Skid Oscar 3rd = 5 Miss Bristle 4th = 8 Rockstar Stratus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Liava | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Liava 2nd = 6 Rejuvenation 3rd = 1 Emilys Vacation 4th = 3 Aldebaran Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Gold Reserve 2nd = 6 Pepper Fire 3rd = 4 Equanimity 4th = 8 Neil Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Barry Bomber | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Barry Bomber 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 3 Dewana Express 4th = 6 Ving Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Milky Jones | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Milky Jones 2nd = 6 Fortunes Of Time 3rd = 3 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 2 Full Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Mista Shark | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Mista Shark 2nd = 2 James Coburn 3rd = 6 The Trilogy 4th = 1 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Astrozone | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Astrozone 2nd = 2 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 3 Honcho Monelli 4th = 7 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Special Reason | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Special Reason 2nd = 1 Rockin Safari 3rd = 3 Devilry 4th = 5 White Star Stephie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Hadria | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hadria 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 6 Rockalot 4th = 5 Xenon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 8 Our Overanova 3rd = 5 Senitas Success 4th = 4 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Watch The Wasp | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 1 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 3 Mister Twister 4th = 6 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Art Noveau | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Art Noveau 2nd = 5 Moment To Jive 3rd = 2 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 7 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Art Of Strokes | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Art Of Strokes 2nd = 8 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 6 Shakey 4th = 4 Hear The Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Allamerican Queen | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:52 | 1st = 9 Allamerican Queen 2nd = 10 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 2 Tella 4th = 4 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Verne Allen | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Verne Allen 2nd = 6 Kilty Express 3rd = 1 Envy Heist 4th = 2 Rippin Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Zamba Deville | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Zamba Deville 2nd = 1 Ten Caisses 3rd = 5 Illawong Peppa 4th = 4 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 1 El Magnifico 3rd = 7 Black Hole Sun 4th = 2 Smoking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Zaras Delight | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Zaras Delight 2nd = 5 Katniss 3rd = 10 Firebby 4th = 8 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Skippers Ticket | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 1 Miss America 3rd = 6 Jazz Get On 4th = 8 Starlight Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Chic Boutique | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Chic Boutique 2nd = 2 Majestic American 3rd = 1 Chill Of The Night 4th = 5 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Avifors | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Avifors 2nd = 1 Billy Bojangles 3rd = 4 Blazin Brock 4th = 7 No Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Konan | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Konan 2nd = 1 Torque Tothe Starz 3rd = 5 Megiddo 4th = 6 Miracle Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Dyna Jacinta | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jacinta 2nd = 8 Unite Bale 3rd = 6 Apex Pro 4th = 5 Who Told Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Loaded Aussie | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:26 | 1st = 1 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 9 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 6 Hindu Kumara 4th = 5 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Luvstuenthral | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:23 | 1st = 4 Luvstuenthral 2nd = 8 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 9 The Benchmark 4th = 7 Jayceekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Billys Bake | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Billys Bake 2nd = 4 Tahlias Way 3rd = 6 Caco Potion 4th = 7 Mr Shire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Kid Carl | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Kid Carl 2nd = 5 Teflon Toby 3rd = 2 Onya Sami 4th = 6 Bagpipes Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Sir Julian | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Sir Julian 2nd = 5 Downtown Levi 3rd = 3 Sonic Classic 4th = 7 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Majestic Mia | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Majestic Mia 2nd = 4 Obstruction 3rd = 8 Em Morney 4th = 7 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Nova Flash | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Nova Flash 2nd = 4 Hard Wired 3rd = 5 Charlie Chops 4th = 6 Macka Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Major Cam | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Major Cam 2nd = 3 Mach Alert 3rd = 5 Majestic Major 4th = 7 Bettorthanspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Victor Dora | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Victor Dora 2nd = 5 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 2 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Chugalug Chugalug | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:03 | 1st = 8 Chugalug Chugalug 2nd = 3 A Rocknroll Legacy 3rd = 5 Whatwereuthinking 4th = 11 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Perces Girl | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Perces Girl 2nd = 6 Baracuta Icon 3rd = 3 Miss Knock 4th = 7 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Lucky Vc | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lucky Vc 2nd = 6 Our Shanghai Noon 3rd = 1 Artoripace 4th = 5 Smile Lyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Barking Bad 2nd = 7 Effective Comet 3rd = 8 Bella Can Do 4th = 4 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 The Prodigy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:56 | 1st = 10 The Prodigy 2nd = 8 Icomeoffsecondbest 3rd = 9 Bettors Angel 4th = 2 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Sixteen Bills | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 4 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 8 Fayette 4th = 7 No Guarantees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Our Leonardo | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:53 | 1st = 7 Our Leonardo 2nd = 2 Mister Clooney 3rd = 9 Everything 4th = 10 The Bettormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Stilton Sox | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Stilton Sox 2nd = 7 Zipping Indy 3rd = 1 Strictly Rhythm 4th = 5 Mornington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Mighty Ruben | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Mighty Ruben 2nd = 2 Divers Secret 3rd = 8 Barbs Bloss 4th = 3 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 The Last Gindi | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 The Last Gindi 2nd = 1 Priddy Sporty 3rd = 8 Hilltop Sophia 4th = 2 Blue Beach Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Lila Bale | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Lila Bale 2nd = 7 Duty Free 3rd = 4 Erelda Bale 4th = 8 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Major Montana | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:37 | 1st = 11 Major Montana 2nd = 5 The Muse 3rd = 12 Riverleigh Jeff 4th = 9 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 5 Old Timer 3rd = 6 Simon Keeping 4th = 3 Bebington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Sky Operative | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Sky Operative 2nd = 4 At Em Ashley 3rd = 3 Catch A Ruby 4th = 8 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 8 Steinbeck Knew 3rd = 2 Arrow Allen 4th = 6 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Ample Power | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ample Power 2nd = 4 No Bettertime 3rd = 5 Milady Denver 4th = 6 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Reno | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Reno 2nd = 7 Case Master 3rd = 1 Web Spinner 4th = 5 Debt Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 Jasper Casper 2nd = 9 Aint Misbehavin 3rd = 7 Santanna Cruiser 4th = 2 Skyline Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Lola The Weapon | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 5 Slick Simzy 3rd = 2 Ashby Storm 4th = 7 Fibre Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Galactic Star | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:23 | 1st = 11 Galactic Star 2nd = 3 Mach Beauty 3rd = 4 Aztec Bromac 4th = 6 Shadow Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ok Jake 2nd = 6 John John Lava 3rd = 7 Megalodon 4th = 3 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Big Dippa | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Big Dippa 2nd = 1 Kaan Pakmak 3rd = 7 Spring Polly 4th = 9 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Our El Nino | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Our El Nino 2nd = 6 Power of Attorney 3rd = 3 Zedaguy 4th = 4 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Mahalo Miss | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 6 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 3 Chaser 4th = 9 From The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Express Chain | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:09 | 1st = 3 Express Chain 2nd = 7 Run It Straight 3rd = 1 Tallinn Power 4th = 6 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dollarbill | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Dollarbill 2nd = 4 Pompidou 3rd = 11 Sports Chaton 4th = 8 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Barbs Pixie | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Barbs Pixie 2nd = 1 China Rob 3rd = 3 Kooky Keeping 4th = 7 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Ideal One | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 Ideal One 2nd = 6 Lively Lily 3rd = 4 Bending Spoons 4th = 2 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Still Good | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Still Good 2nd = 7 Zipping Floyd 3rd = 3 Pierce Bale 4th = 2 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Garston Girl | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Garston Girl 2nd = 2 Carnera 3rd = 6 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 8 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Bonts Magic | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Bonts Magic 2nd = 5 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 3 Gazas Rooster 4th = 2 Chantilly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Bundy Bucks | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Bundy Bucks 2nd = 4 Wildash Wanderer 3rd = 8 Agenda 4th = 10 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Intransit | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:53 | 1st = 2 Intransit 2nd = 4 Star Writer 3rd = 5 Mister Jay Cee 4th = 3 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Izzy Power | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Izzy Power 2nd = 3 Lekey 3rd = 4 Simone Shimmers 4th = 5 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 7 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 1 Dyna Aviator 4th = 2 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Viewbytherock | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Viewbytherock 2nd = 2 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 3 The Nature Boy 4th = 4 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Mako Icon | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Mako Icon 2nd = 4 Gina Sannette 3rd = 3 El Grand Demon 4th = 5 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 7 Wise Owl 3rd = 4 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 5 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 2 Border Cross 3rd = 3 Magoogan 4th = 10 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 8 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 3 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 6 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 7 Mac Toddy 3rd = 1 Jetset Star 4th = 6 Scottish Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Dream Blaster | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Dream Blaster 2nd = 8 Just Spiffing 3rd = 2 Miss Minaj 4th = 4 Apatite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Miley Rose | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Miley Rose 2nd = 6 The Dapper Don 3rd = 4 Keep On Rocking 4th = 5 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 7 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 8 Tough Times 4th = 3 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 9 Miss Riviera Belle 3rd = 8 Sally Fletcher 4th = 11 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Proven Legacy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:23 | 1st = 4 Proven Legacy 2nd = 7 Cosmo Lass 3rd = 9 Cette To Dance 4th = 5 Starface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Hunters Charm | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Hunters Charm 2nd = 3 Rip Masters 3rd = 2 Bruskey 4th = 7 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 River | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 River 2nd = 1 Iona Misty 3rd = 9 Man Unkind 4th = 8 Latitude Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 1 Aveross Mac 3rd = 8 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 6 Laszlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 8 Liebig Street 3rd = 1 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 5 Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Adhara Steel | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Adhara Steel 2nd = 1 Million Dollar 3rd = 2 Praters Ace 4th = 7 Smokin Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 8 Withalotofluck 4th = 4 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Floyd | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Floyd 2nd = 6 Blitzem Someday 3rd = 1 Dutch Spy 4th = 7 I Am Incredible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Springfield Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 5 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 8 Saint Stormy 4th = 1 Threepennyopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Zipping Biddy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Zipping Biddy 2nd = 7 Eye Love Amy 3rd = 1 Midnight Emma 4th = 8 Despicable Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Grininalltheway | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Grininalltheway 2nd = 10 Ferocious Son 3rd = 6 Forever Ours 4th = 5 Luv Me Or Hate Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 City And Colour | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 City And Colour 2nd = 8 Hector Cabang 3rd = 7 Texas Rising 4th = 10 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Late Late Kate | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Late Late Kate 2nd = 8 Phoenix Pak 3rd = 4 Iona Fairytale 4th = 9 Bookie Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Raksmach | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Raksmach 2nd = 3 God Send 3rd = 1 A Passion For Aces 4th = 10 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Cake It On | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Cake It On 2nd = 2 Bineray Boy 4th = 1 Nash Tato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Canya Canya | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Canya Canya 2nd = 5 Allen Jabez 3rd = 1 Big Zee 4th = 8 Snowie Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Max Richter | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Max Richter 2nd = 8 Overlap 3rd = 9 War Dan Apollo 4th = 10 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Zoom Out | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Zoom Out 2nd = 7 Fancy Hope 3rd = 1 Broulee Miss 4th = 8 Cibulkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Bettor Together | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:36 | 1st = 4 Bettor Together 2nd = 13 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 1 The Plainsman 4th = 11 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Silicon Valley | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 Silicon Valley 2nd = 2 Hiding My Heart 3rd = 8 Fear Not 4th = 1 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Zipping Shine | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Shine 2nd = 2 Not Too Easy 3rd = 6 Extortionate 4th = 3 Thredbro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Ragnars Saga | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Ragnars Saga 2nd = 7 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 5 Special Delivery 4th = 6 By Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Spring Mystery | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Spring Mystery 2nd = 1 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 8 Indian Giver 4th = 7 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Looking Forward | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Looking Forward 2nd = 6 Cape Bella 3rd = 3 Sienna Grand 4th = 7 Bolton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Machamillion | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Machamillion 2nd = 4 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Burra Sullivan 4th = 7 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Iconic Rock | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Iconic Rock 2nd = 2 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 5 Chief Mingo 4th = 8 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 The Smiler | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 The Smiler 2nd = 4 Comply Or Die 3rd = 2 Ina Great Place 4th = 12 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tubby Turner | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Tubby Turner 2nd = 2 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 6 Hopeful Miss 4th = 7 Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Contact Front | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Contact Front 2nd = 8 Touch Of Flo 3rd = 7 Tactical Lass 4th = 4 Strategic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:07 | 1st = 9 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 12 Place Your Bet 3rd = 2 Always Amy 4th = 8 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Sir Nalin | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Sir Nalin 2nd = 1 Zipping Appy 3rd = 5 Spanish Angle 4th = 6 Trigger Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Nitro Nikky | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Nitro Nikky 2nd = 1 Delightful System 3rd = 5 Budding Caesar 4th = 8 The Lone Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Laineys Fortune | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 2 Go Good Riddance 3rd = 1 Wilbur 4th = 8 Stylish Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Road To Flame | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:56 | 1st = 4 Road To Flame 2nd = 1 Lightning White 3rd = 7 Flapping Gums 4th = 8 Chulu Chululu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 My General Lee | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 My General Lee 2nd = 4 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 7 Under Worked 4th = 11 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Gigante | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Gigante 2nd = 7 Cherie Amour 3rd = 5 Lockroy 4th = 3 Agachar Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Point And Run | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:49 | 1st = 6 Point And Run 2nd = 8 Tiny Olivia 3rd = 5 Meet Half Way 4th = 2 Eagle Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Sicario | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Sicario 2nd = 3 Peter Yap 3rd = 1 Revel 4th = 4 Jims Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 3 Written in Red 3rd = 1 The Shady One 4th = 10 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Von Costa Glass | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Von Costa Glass 2nd = 14 Beaus My Boy 3rd = 13 Rothmoore 4th = 7 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Don Kee | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:39 | 1st = 7 Don Kee 2nd = 6 Papas Advice 3rd = 9 Ruffalo 4th = 10 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Shadow Edge | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:36 | 1st = 8 Shadow Edge 2nd = 7 Orbit The Sun 3rd = 2 Praters Saint 4th = 3 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Shooter Alto | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Shooter Alto 2nd = 11 Island Five Star 3rd = 5 Real Dutchess 4th = 6 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Girl Happy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Girl Happy 2nd = 2 Snowtrooper 3rd = 4 Roycey 4th = 1 Flying Tormenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Trending | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:29 | 1st = 7 Trending 2nd = 6 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 1 Frissy Lizzie 4th = 8 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 3 Stampede | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Stampede 2nd = 11 Magic Consol 3rd = 6 Petrology 4th = 5 Here To There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Welshman | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Welshman 2nd = 1 Zip Zip Anna 3rd = 3 Lethal Lomar 4th = 5 Gotta Be Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Roi Lear Kahn | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Roi Lear Kahn 2nd = 1 Calypso Bay 3rd = 2 Black Koala 4th = 4 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 4 Just Act Natural 3rd = 2 Ihtsahymn 4th = 6 Key To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 3 Interlocuter | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Interlocuter 2nd = 11 Wayanka 3rd = 2 Oklahoma Girl 4th = 13 Cosmopol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Wayanka | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 11 Wayanka 2nd = 3 Interlocuter 3rd = 2 Oklahoma Girl 4th = 13 Cosmopol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 11 Galea | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:06 | 1st = 11 Galea 2nd = 4 Storm Approach 3rd = 5 Max Master 4th = 1 Get To The Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Chamois Road | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 17:01 | 1st = 5 Chamois Road 2nd = 12 So You Too 3rd = 3 Go The Journey 4th = 11 Counter Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Future Event | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:58 | 1st = 4 Future Event 2nd = 1 Yeppoon 3rd = 6 Walk Of Shame 4th = 7 Hell Of A Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Dashley Dubh | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:54 | 1st = 10 Dashley Dubh 2nd = 9 Speedway 3rd = 1 Bolord 4th = 2 Orcym Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Alpha Son | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Alpha Son 2nd = 3 Fire N Vice 3rd = 4 Razor Cut 4th = 5 Sorry I Am Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Bonneval | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:50 | 1st = 11 Bonneval 2nd = 9 Abbey Marie 3rd = 6 Rhythm To Spare 4th = 3 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 7 Gud Onya | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:48 | 1st = 7 Gud Onya 2nd = 5 Try N Catch Me 3rd = 3 Jimibramz 4th = 6 Ibelieveicanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Melted Moments | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Melted Moments 2nd = 4 Times Up 3rd = 6 Closely Related 4th = 9 Scheckter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 11 Karakabeel | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 11 Karakabeel 2nd = 1 Bourbon Road 3rd = 15 All That Is 4th = 7 Deitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 3 Pay The Ones | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Pay The Ones 2nd = 4 Nirwana Beach 3rd = 2 Monsoon Charlie 4th = 7 Real Bonafide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Diablerie | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Diablerie 2nd = 4 Kaapander 3rd = 9 Patapus 4th = 1 Stable Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Zumbelina | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Zumbelina 2nd = 4 Tango Rain 3rd = 10 Isorich 4th = 1 Supreme Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 14 Zutero | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:26 | 1st = 14 Zutero 2nd = 2 Saracentinal 3rd = 8 Apocalypto 4th = 5 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Frances Boy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:21 | 1st = 11 Frances Boy 2nd = 12 Pale Ale 3rd = 3 Magnus Knight 4th = 9 Swipe Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Mister Calypso | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Mister Calypso 2nd = 1 Every Single One 3rd = 4 Sugarparma 4th = 3 Same Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Thy Kingdom Come | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Thy Kingdom Come 2nd = 11 Pellegrina 3rd = 5 Selinora 4th = 10 Milanese Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 5 Hot Demand 3rd = 1 Eighteen Bombers 4th = 6 Ribera Del Duero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Brave Smash | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Brave Smash 2nd = 10 El Divino 3rd = 12 Revolving Door 4th = 3 Santa Ana Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 2 Zip To The Moon | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Zip To The Moon 2nd = 4 Just As Loyal 3rd = 8 Run Louie Run 4th = 9 Unbowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Moonlight Spy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:06 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Spy 3rd = 6 Chateauroux 4th = 7 My Boy Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Azzalin | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:06 | 1st = 3 Azzalin 3rd = 6 Chateauroux 4th = 7 My Boy Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Sabkhat | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 16:02 | 1st = 6 Sabkhat 2nd = 11 Cornrow 3rd = 1 El Campeador 4th = 10 Rock Mylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 7 Great Panache | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Great Panache 2nd = 11 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 10 Smart Al 4th = 9 Black Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Money Maher | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Money Maher 2nd = 5 Patrocity 3rd = 2 Dainty Pat 4th = 7 Countess Natasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Menari | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Menari 2nd = 4 Pariah 3rd = 11 Perast 4th = 10 Kementari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Buena Veloz | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Buena Veloz 2nd = 8 Matiano 3rd = 7 Prince Ziggy 4th = 6 Navy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Showpero | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:41 | 1st = 7 Showpero 2nd = 6 Nodoubtaboutit 3rd = 2 Quilista 4th = 3 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Desmons Pride | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Desmons Pride 2nd = 3 Nelumbo 3rd = 1 Go The Gantry 4th = 4 Lefkas Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Mission Tycoon | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Mission Tycoon 2nd = 11 Pride Of Darci 3rd = 8 Dancers 4th = 4 All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Mitochondria | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Mitochondria 2nd = 3 Shining Mane 3rd = 6 Just Too Hard 4th = 1 Doon Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Shoals | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Shoals 2nd = 10 Blondie 3rd = 13 Shes So High 4th = 8 Sanadaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 1 Klammer | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Klammer 2nd = 6 Squeemi 3rd = 3 Seq The Star 4th = 2 Tapestry Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 8 Balantes | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:26 | 1st = 8 Balantes 2nd = 2 Warwick Avenue 3rd = 3 Newcastle Dancer 4th = 5 Gottakeepthefaith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Madame Lily | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Madame Lily 2nd = 10 See Miracles 3rd = 1 Exceedingly 4th = 5 Scrabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 10 Cool Cassie | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Cool Cassie 2nd = 6 Arite Guru 3rd = 4 Deluxe Edition 4th = 5 Rodmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 6 Delle Donne | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Delle Donne 2nd = 8 Josies Cruiser 3rd = 5 Cochranes Gap 4th = 3 Kappy Cino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Tycoon Target | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Target 2nd = 5 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 6 Iron Boss 4th = 4 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Ravi | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Ravi 2nd = 13 Perizada 3rd = 3 Daysee Doom 4th = 11 Magic Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Overstay | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Overstay 2nd = 8 Trimouille 3rd = 11 Miss Ritziano 4th = 5 Bian Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Silent Command | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:01 | 1st = 9 Silent Command 2nd = 10 Bring Me Roses 3rd = 6 Amerock 4th = 7 Evil Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 So Brazen | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 So Brazen 2nd = 2 Nowhere Man 3rd = 6 Tiffanys Time 4th = 5 Toetwotoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Ritchford | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Ritchford 2nd = 6 Tiarnan 3rd = 9 Twice Alone 4th = 5 Spur Me Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 2 Macs Gal | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:56 | 1st = 2 Macs Gal 2nd = 9 Wild Element 3rd = 12 Arlis 4th = 3 Schemel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 13 Royal Stamp | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:54 | 1st = 13 Royal Stamp 2nd = 1 Raise An Army 3rd = 8 Bon Warrior 4th = 2 Saint Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Russian Revolution | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Russian Revolution 2nd = 5 Heatherly 3rd = 7 Houtzen 4th = 4 Missrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Capnicconi | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:46 | 1st = 7 Capnicconi 2nd = 6 Axel Bling 3rd = 3 Not A Princess 4th = 11 Liberty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 4 Philipa Charlotte | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Philipa Charlotte 2nd = 5 Seconds Out 3rd = 1 Stokers Rock 4th = 7 The Kipling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Outraged | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Outraged 2nd = 4 Vassal 3rd = 1 Mr Epic 4th = 6 Loving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 6 Three Rar | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Three Rar 2nd = 5 Flying Ferret 3rd = 7 Steves Choice 4th = 4 Back To The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 A Fair Lady | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:38 | 1st = 10 A Fair Lady 2nd = 5 Bristol Road 3rd = 9 Just Like That 4th = 8 Burning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Deploy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Deploy 2nd = 6 Egg Tart 3rd = 7 Euro Angel 4th = 4 Dixie Blossoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Alberts Lass | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:31 | 1st = 6 Alberts Lass 2nd = 14 Rimraam 3rd = 13 Princess Titanic 4th = 1 Dashing Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 4 Prospecting | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:28 | 1st = 4 Prospecting 2nd = 2 Akua 3rd = 7 Theres Nemo 4th = 5 Singaraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Kellstorm | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:26 | 1st = 2 Kellstorm 2nd = 4 The Willybe 3rd = 6 Verreaux 4th = 7 Duquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Dream Divine | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:24 | 1st = 10 Dream Divine 2nd = 3 Standrews Masonic 3rd = 2 Shakti 4th = 11 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Arena Salon | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Arena Salon 2nd = 4 One Golden Day 3rd = 5 Malkara 4th = 3 Lucky Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Sprinting To Win | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Sprinting To Win 2nd = 5 Aanvoerder 3rd = 6 El Dorado Mine 4th = 2 Seasonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 12 Magnapal | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 12 Magnapal 2nd = 9 Lord Durante 3rd = 2 Killarney Kid 4th = 4 Foundry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 In Bengal | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:11 | 1st = 2 In Bengal 2nd = 7 Time For Three 3rd = 3 Smokey Eye 4th = 5 Miss You Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Summer Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:09 | 1st = 9 Summer Warrior 2nd = 1 El Luchador 3rd = 4 Banbury Lad 4th = 11 Freewheeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Gatlinburg | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Gatlinburg 2nd = 10 Tarzan 3rd = 7 Mr Hennessy 4th = 2 Casino Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 4 Yawkey Way | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Yawkey Way 2nd = 8 Keepcalmandcarryon 3rd = 10 Zarsupreme 4th = 7 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Gold Standard | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Gold Standard 2nd = 8 Sanctioned 3rd = 3 Addictive Nature 4th = 2 Trapeze Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 9 Magic Kitty | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:58 | 1st = 9 Magic Kitty 2nd = 12 Who Am I 3rd = 6 A Bear In There 4th = 4 Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Main Stage | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:56 | 1st = 11 Main Stage 2nd = 4 Just A Gigolo 3rd = 5 Prospectors Helmet 4th = 9 My Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Miss Belisa | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:51 | 1st = 8 Miss Belisa 2nd = 3 Counterplay 3rd = 7 Mazestic 4th = 2 Azzuro Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Ospacehello | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:48 | 1st = 6 Ospacehello 2nd = 5 Planet America 3rd = 2 Always Sacred 4th = 4 I Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Fairlight | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Fairlight 2nd = 9 Mr Conductor 3rd = 8 Disturbance 4th = 1 Maybe Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Cedarwood | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Cedarwood 2nd = 3 Babe In Boots 3rd = 7 Usurp 4th = 12 Shirazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Ebediyin | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 9 Ebediyin 2nd = 12 Cosmic Lights 3rd = 10 Emoji 4th = 3 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Charming Charlie | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Charming Charlie 2nd = 13 Skill Set 3rd = 7 Divine Nature 4th = 6 Derry Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Someday | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:32 | 1st = 4 Someday 2nd = 5 Dreams Aplenty 3rd = 6 Mystic Opal 4th = 7 Charming Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Wise Men Say | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:31 | 1st = 3 Wise Men Say 2nd = 2 Upper Cut 3rd = 8 Tizza Secret 4th = 5 The Oysterman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 6 Ma Bella Christa | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:26 | 1st = 6 Ma Bella Christa 2nd = 11 Ilcallya 3rd = 12 Rockintheriver 4th = 10 Sister Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 12 Quick Defence | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 12 Quick Defence 2nd = 11 Imanui 3rd = 13 Mapmaker 4th = 1 Alward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Ryboy | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:16 | 1st = 3 Ryboy 2nd = 2 Lanomroh 3rd = 6 Diamondsandcowboys 4th = 15 Dits And Dahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Danger Deal | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:11 | 1st = 6 Danger Deal 2nd = 11 Mondo Magic 3rd = 1 Cobber 4th = 5 Charossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Carnival | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Carnival 2nd = 1 Barabas 3rd = 10 Sacred Desire 4th = 9 Goodtago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Brat Attack | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Brat Attack 2nd = 4 Dont Play Around 3rd = 3 Killermans Run 4th = 2 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Sikhing Glory | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Sikhing Glory 2nd = 3 Dynamic Bid 3rd = 7 Its A New Day 4th = 8 One For Bede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Masculino | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Masculino 2nd = 2 Eshtiraak 3rd = 8 Sunquest 4th = 6 Aberro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 1 Maharni | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Maharni 3rd = 4 Rocky Gamble 4th = 6 Seattle Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 2 Stellas Dream | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:58 | 1st = 2 Stellas Dream 3rd = 4 Rocky Gamble 4th = 6 Seattle Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Mighty Me | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:56 | 1st = 7 Mighty Me 2nd = 3 No More Tears 3rd = 5 Kensington 4th = 9 Summer Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Mishani Sleuth | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:52 | 1st = 7 Mishani Sleuth 2nd = 2 Primal Flight 3rd = 6 Beat Street 4th = 4 Profiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Suncraze | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Suncraze 2nd = 7 Dont Give A Damn 3rd = 5 Levee Bank 4th = 9 Delivered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 12 Schnoozer | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:41 | 1st = 12 Schnoozer 2nd = 11 Free Fly Too 3rd = 8 Full Reward 4th = 13 Turn Down For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Greenpark Gem | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:34 | 1st = 9 Greenpark Gem 2nd = 5 Age Of Fire 3rd = 10 Non Blonde 4th = 2 Disruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Finest Sailing | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Finest Sailing 2nd = 1 Sofies Gold Class 3rd = 6 Clearfield 4th = 2 Rolling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Sacher Torte | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 Sacher Torte 2nd = 3 Darhad 3rd = 8 Smartypy 4th = 4 Equal Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Samovare | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Samovare 2nd = 9 Spanish Reef 3rd = 10 Trinity Hill 4th = 5 Niminypiminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Zedeedudadeeko | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:21 | 1st = 9 Zedeedudadeeko 2nd = 7 Stormin Norman 3rd = 2 Kipkeino 4th = 6 Monarch Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Final Zero | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Final Zero 2nd = 1 Star Of Night 3rd = 3 Of The Day 4th = 6 Magnus Cor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Positive Problems | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Positive Problems 2nd = 5 Mariquita 3rd = 4 Cambage 4th = 7 Midnight Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Laaffaire | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:01 | 1st = 5 Laaffaire 2nd = 2 Twoznotenough 3rd = 1 Timy Tyler 4th = 7 Not Available |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Cooter Cha Cha | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 12:01 | 1st = 1 Cooter Cha Cha 2nd = 9 The Banana Stand 3rd = 12 Bocain 4th = 3 Itchicoo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Lacustre | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 11:46 | 1st = 1 Lacustre 2nd = 2 Thats How It Goes 3rd = 7 The Kakahu Express 4th = 8 Runny Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Whypeeo | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Whypeeo 2nd = 5 Red Hot Miss 3rd = 6 Perfect Rain 4th = 2 Hingus Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Night Nurse | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 11:26 | 1st = 5 Night Nurse 2nd = 2 Princess Brook 3rd = 1 Bloodstream 4th = 3 Pretty Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Top Choice | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 11:09 | 1st = 6 Top Choice 2nd = 2 Istimagic 3rd = 8 Zamora 4th = 1 My Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Director | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 10:51 | 1st = 1 Director 2nd = 7 Fire Lily 3rd = 9 Dream Rich 4th = 6 Quaintrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Brilliant Shine | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 10:34 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Shine 2nd = 2 Admiral 3rd = 3 Von Tunzelman 4th = 4 Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Imperium | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 10:10 | 1st = 3 Imperium 2nd = 2 Montrachet 3rd = 6 Locally Sauced 4th = 7 Bridget Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Pukeake Sam | ||
Sat Sep 9 2017 9:59 | 1st = 6 Pukeake Sam 2nd = 1 Cruiseo 3rd = 10 Storming The Tower 4th = 7 The Arabian Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Aye Vee Bee | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Aye Vee Bee 2nd = 5 Secure Us 3rd = 1 Jarbass Bale 4th = 2 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Backpacker Jack | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 6 Decimal 3rd = 4 Skyther Monelli 4th = 3 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Outa Line | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Outa Line 2nd = 2 Running For Two 3rd = 3 Crashing Packs 4th = 8 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Trouper Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 1 Rekall Kelsos 3rd = 5 Stilton Stitch 4th = 8 Spitting Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Knight Striker | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:41 | 1st = 4 Knight Striker 2nd = 1 Black Light 3rd = 2 Spring Bombshell 4th = 7 Pure Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 6 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 2 Ive Got Bills 4th = 7 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Bundles Galore | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Bundles Galore 2nd = 8 Skippers Ticket 3rd = 7 Betstakker 4th = 6 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Lektra Hutch | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 4 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 8 Half Moon Rising 4th = 7 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Shamunska | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Shamunska 2nd = 3 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 1 Baracca Keeping 4th = 4 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 5 Times A Bonus | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Times A Bonus 2nd = 2 Lucky Vc 3rd = 4 Midnitedelite 4th = 6 Our Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Corporate Storm | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Corporate Storm 2nd = 4 Frida Monelli 3rd = 6 West On Charlie 4th = 2 Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Tiger Rising | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 Tiger Rising 2nd = 9 Lost Blue 3rd = 2 Princess Vintage 4th = 3 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Et Cetera | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Et Cetera 2nd = 2 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 6 Young Gun 4th = 1 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Playing Up | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:41 | 1st = 3 Playing Up 2nd = 5 Canya Fab 3rd = 4 Regatta Rebel 4th = 6 Dashing Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 5 Dee Boosh 3rd = 2 Billy Congo 4th = 4 Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Poster Boy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Poster Boy 2nd = 6 Code Bailey 3rd = 1 Im Shadow Boxer 4th = 8 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Shot To Glory 2nd = 1 Meehan Rosie 3rd = 8 Emilys Kitty 4th = 7 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Who Said That | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Who Said That 2nd = 2 Allonsy Fire 3rd = 6 Metro Princess 4th = 7 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Beryllium | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Beryllium 2nd = 4 Que Andiamo 3rd = 6 Haunted To Excel 4th = 2 Bruce Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Balakovo | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Balakovo 2nd = 1 Milky Chance 3rd = 6 Harry Harks 4th = 2 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Eminent Reality | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Eminent Reality 2nd = 5 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 4 Thumb A Ride 4th = 7 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Riley Tokaam | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 8 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 3 Rapid Extraction 4th = 4 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Daves Girl | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Daves Girl 2nd = 3 Icy Girl 3rd = 4 Shes A Meanie 4th = 6 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Braeview Bondi | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Braeview Bondi 2nd = 9 Picard 3rd = 2 Lifeonthebeach 4th = 6 Maximus Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Metallic Zip | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Metallic Zip 2nd = 1 Sudoku Flash 3rd = 8 Wanda Bale 4th = 9 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Larnach Lass | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Larnach Lass 2nd = 1 Ollie Harks 3rd = 4 Aladdins Angel 4th = 3 Elite Marj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Gold Chester | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Gold Chester 2nd = 2 Jenuflection 3rd = 1 Ifyoubelieve 4th = 7 Mitchell Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Empress Rose | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Empress Rose 2nd = 8 Pancake 3rd = 4 Ruby Red Eden 4th = 5 Gazas Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Tobi Tinkler | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Tobi Tinkler 2nd = 4 Chaser 3rd = 6 Reichenbach 4th = 2 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Pokkiri Raja | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Pokkiri Raja 2nd = 7 Piccadilly 3rd = 2 Bella Martini 4th = 4 Quite Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Vettel | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Vettel 2nd = 8 Long Way Home 3rd = 1 Nickys Beau 4th = 4 Just A Kool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Very Choosy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Very Choosy 2nd = 6 Macrory 3rd = 4 Ginger Menang 4th = 1 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Honouring Percy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Honouring Percy 2nd = 5 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 1 Full Of Venom 4th = 8 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Master Moonlite | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Master Moonlite 2nd = 3 Concealment 3rd = 5 Tam Major 4th = 1 Idle Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Boil Over | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Boil Over 2nd = 5 Bonts Magic 3rd = 9 Pacific Power 4th = 3 Motown Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Smoking Road | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Smoking Road 2nd = 5 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 1 Marilena Franco 4th = 6 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Digby Diva | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Digby Diva 2nd = 1 Miss Fernandez 3rd = 7 Mahalo 4th = 9 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Sharp Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Sharp Diamond 2nd = 5 Mcivor Verna 3rd = 7 Good Luck Mark 4th = 8 Federal Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Farmor Kaboom | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Farmor Kaboom 2nd = 2 Beetown Bella 3rd = 7 War Rig 4th = 5 Velocity Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Spike Robyn | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Spike Robyn 2nd = 4 Bettor Watch Him 3rd = 9 Cherry Sweet Peach 4th = 6 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Vens Revenge | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Vens Revenge 2nd = 2 Maggies Alone 3rd = 5 Newfire Chelle 4th = 1 Lady Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 7 Ariya 3rd = 6 Two Jay 4th = 8 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 The Sparrow Hawk | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 The Sparrow Hawk 2nd = 1 Mister Zhivago 3rd = 4 Gipsy Blue 4th = 3 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Monsieur Dubos | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Monsieur Dubos 2nd = 4 Magic Shianne 3rd = 2 Secret Business 4th = 1 Supa Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Many Puppiao | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Many Puppiao 2nd = 4 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 8 Nova De Kahn 4th = 2 Farmor Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Living Grand | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Living Grand 2nd = 4 Arbit Major 3rd = 1 Buddy Babcock 4th = 9 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Luna Evening | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Luna Evening 2nd = 7 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 5 Shes A Beaut 4th = 3 Dam Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 3 Serengeti Storm 3rd = 5 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 1 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Uncle Ryan | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 10 Weona Luke 3rd = 5 Im Ok 4th = 8 Cobbler Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Bolt Power | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Bolt Power 2nd = 1 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 3 Isen Allen 4th = 5 Sidevalve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Arborstone | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Arborstone 2nd = 7 My Kinda Dance 3rd = 5 Aberdeen Rebel 4th = 8 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Courtney John | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Courtney John 2nd = 6 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 11 Rockabella Starz 4th = 8 Lady Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Gestalt Allen | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Gestalt Allen 2nd = 8 Kellys Star 3rd = 4 Santana 4th = 1 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 On The Trowel | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 On The Trowel 2nd = 6 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 4 Zipping Chang 4th = 2 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 1 Mini Cam 3rd = 6 Oscars Glory 4th = 8 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Moyarra Eclipse | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Moyarra Eclipse 2nd = 3 Oriental Binga 3rd = 2 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 5 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 1 Are Jay Duree 3rd = 7 Perez 4th = 8 Farmor Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Lorenzo Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Lorenzo Shannon 2nd = 1 In Our Dreams 3rd = 2 Ladyjessicashannon 4th = 10 Mister Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Calabrese Magic | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Calabrese Magic 2nd = 1 Alina Grand 3rd = 4 Soap 4th = 7 Power Ruckman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 My Sherona | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 My Sherona 2nd = 8 Coco Twist 3rd = 4 Deejay Frankie 4th = 2 Carousle Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Rebel Starlight | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Rebel Starlight 2nd = 1 Zoom Along Dreamer 3rd = 5 Risque Rhonda 4th = 8 Crazy Ideas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 George Regis | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 George Regis 2nd = 1 Rockalot 3rd = 6 Hightan 4th = 3 Go Jotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Ironpot Smash | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:56 | 1st = 8 Ironpot Smash 2nd = 5 Velocity Willow 3rd = 2 Crash Course 4th = 4 Farmor Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 The Restauranteur | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 The Restauranteur 2nd = 3 Ashi Jetsun 3rd = 5 Betting Baron 4th = 8 Pittsworth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Issy Keats | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Issy Keats 2nd = 2 Knuckles 3rd = 7 Ridgy Boy 4th = 1 Touch Of Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Ruby Rads | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:43 | 1st = 6 Ruby Rads 2nd = 10 Baker Street 3rd = 4 Avatar Wolf 4th = 1 Broadcast Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Karloo Damajor | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 10 Machamillion 3rd = 3 Bundaburra 4th = 5 Sportygal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 8 Blue Lexus 3rd = 7 Cream Whisk 4th = 1 Ima Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Justtentrumps | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Justtentrumps 2nd = 3 All The Way Mae 3rd = 11 Scottish Sardius 4th = 5 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Plumcad | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Plumcad 2nd = 8 Kraken Betty 3rd = 7 Yaala 4th = 3 Roman Blue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Heart Of Change | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Change 2nd = 5 Master Montana 3rd = 1 Taffy Boy 4th = 7 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Avatar Blaser | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Avatar Blaser 2nd = 2 Coolyns Magic 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Blue 4th = 3 Fruita Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Jonah Jones | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:13 | 1st = 5 Jonah Jones 2nd = 1 Casino Grin 3rd = 11 Rocknroll Angel 4th = 6 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Captains Knock | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Captains Knock 2nd = 2 Awesome Wills 3rd = 9 Regal Bill 4th = 5 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Vanderville Girl | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Vanderville Girl 2nd = 4 Spring Slater 3rd = 1 Binky Bale 4th = 10 Chinese Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Spic And Sparkled | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Spic And Sparkled 2nd = 7 Geejaylee 3rd = 1 Kusafiri 4th = 4 Fire House Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Mystagogy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Mystagogy 2nd = 4 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 7 Blue Tongue Blue 4th = 1 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Tarin Kowt | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 3 Turbotufftalk 3rd = 4 Bob Gage 4th = 1 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Power Of Penny | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 4 Power Of Penny 2nd = 5 Mondella 3rd = 10 Holly Knocks 4th = 9 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Just Banji | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Just Banji 2nd = 7 Fawntastic Kate 3rd = 3 Jolimia 4th = 8 Zoenahs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 3 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 9 Poppy Cee 4th = 4 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Watos Dream | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Watos Dream 2nd = 6 Zlatan Time 3rd = 9 Parabatai 4th = 7 Shakey Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Spring Time Girl | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:36 | 1st = 6 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 1 Sapphire Queen 3rd = 7 Hoop Dreams 4th = 5 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Tygar | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Tygar 2nd = 9 Waimac Attack 3rd = 2 At First Sight 4th = 6 Mygirl Rocks Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Avatar Thor | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:27 | 1st = 9 Avatar Thor 2nd = 7 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 8 Nero Joe 4th = 1 Windsor Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Royal Taz | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Royal Taz 2nd = 7 Zalta 3rd = 9 Long Road To Fame 4th = 8 Kaanapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Tigers Gold | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Tigers Gold 2nd = 6 Privileged Life 3rd = 7 Winsome Bella 4th = 8 Nics Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Regardless | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:14 | 1st = 10 Regardless 2nd = 7 Deadly Assassin 3rd = 8 Lets Save The Day 4th = 11 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Ramblin Rose | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:11 | 1st = 4 Ramblin Rose 2nd = 6 Solo Dancer 3rd = 7 Lethal Kid 4th = 2 Montaigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:06 | 1st = 10 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 9 Lethal Promise 3rd = 3 Taylor Hood 4th = 6 Ma Koo Loo Hambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Fast Freddie | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 17:03 | 1st = 6 Fast Freddie 2nd = 7 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Roy 4th = 2 Team Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Catch Me Curly | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:59 | 1st = 7 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 1 Fabolate 3rd = 4 Takao 4th = 6 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Street Pursuit | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Street Pursuit 2nd = 2 Fortensky 3rd = 7 Balius 4th = 12 Primavera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Regal Hope | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Regal Hope 2nd = 8 Samurai Pizzacat 3rd = 2 Opportune Knocka 4th = 5 Gutenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Braghetta | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Braghetta 2nd = 4 The Cullector 3rd = 7 Our Supreme Guy 4th = 1 Sweet Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Sip Slowly | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Sip Slowly 2nd = 6 Barb Allen 3rd = 8 Waikiki Creek 4th = 2 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Dollar Dollar Bill | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:45 | 1st = 8 Dollar Dollar Bill 2nd = 5 Freedom Road 3rd = 1 Red Begonia 4th = 6 Sagaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Emilys Heart | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Emilys Heart 2nd = 3 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 2 Head Wreck 4th = 8 Wheres Tamika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Windy Sands | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 8 Windy Sands 2nd = 6 Lord Marmaduke 3rd = 4 Nicconi Leggera 4th = 2 Dharmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Zhichao Lee | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Zhichao Lee 2nd = 2 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 4 Mams Magic 4th = 6 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Pablos Express | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Pablos Express 2nd = 12 Back To The Bowler 3rd = 18 Seul Spirit 4th = 6 Villicana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Desperado Boy | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Desperado Boy 2nd = 3 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 2 Cass Cass 4th = 10 Seths Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Little Big Town | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Little Big Town 2nd = 1 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 4th = 4 Headline Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Missile Coda | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Missile Coda 2nd = 2 Jemadar 3rd = 9 Tip Top 4th = 4 Satirical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kazeko | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Kazeko 2nd = 7 Star Ring 3rd = 10 Pan Yoko 4th = 2 Shototsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Angry Beach | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Angry Beach 2nd = 2 Amusing Cruiser 3rd = 7 Longtan Cassanova 4th = 6 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Awesome Freckles | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Awesome Freckles 2nd = 1 Joycee Rae 3rd = 5 Natari 4th = 3 Inga Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Pound Sterling | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Pound Sterling 2nd = 4 Copernicus 3rd = 12 Spirited Match 4th = 10 Super Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Noels Choice | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Noels Choice 2nd = 4 Lego Boy 3rd = 1 Dragonite 4th = 8 Gemala Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 9 Muguruza | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:04 | 1st = 9 Muguruza 2nd = 4 Qomie Bale 3rd = 8 Priscilla Mary 4th = 2 Gawker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Real Sting | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Real Sting 2nd = 4 Overlap 3rd = 5 River Fire 4th = 1 Five Stud Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Cometron Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 3 Truth Prevails 3rd = 4 Arabella Emjay 4th = 6 Big Show Hawko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Cast And Hungry | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Cast And Hungry 2nd = 1 Wishes Fulfilled 3rd = 7 Wild Whip 4th = 3 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Lotza Focus | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Lotza Focus 2nd = 12 Sir Nemo 3rd = 13 Rokeby Red 4th = 3 Iron Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Crown Gambler | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Crown Gambler 2nd = 1 Ninja Josh Mae 3rd = 5 Aneeracam 4th = 3 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Golden Shoes | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Golden Shoes 2nd = 2 Ebenos 3rd = 8 Malahat 4th = 9 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Succatash | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Succatash 2nd = 8 Red Vee 3rd = 3 Miss Amelia 4th = 7 Quite Sincere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Rapid Mission | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Rapid Mission 2nd = 7 Another Banji 3rd = 6 Good Luck Mick 4th = 8 Go Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Machida | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Machida 2nd = 5 Arlington Shark 3rd = 9 Showem Shifty 4th = 8 Sands Of Zanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Kensa | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:36 | 1st = 3 Kensa 2nd = 8 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 4 Destini Wahoo 4th = 7 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Bel Streak | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bel Streak 2nd = 6 Aldolphin 3rd = 4 Jimmytown Jewel 4th = 9 Exalted Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Umbreon | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Umbreon 2nd = 7 Storm Marlow 3rd = 8 Pozzie 4th = 5 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Francisca | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 10 Francisca 2nd = 5 Lady Cromac 3rd = 6 Pillara 4th = 3 I Cant See Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Helen Baxter | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Helen Baxter 2nd = 1 Bombshell Bandit 3rd = 2 Thunder Raz 4th = 5 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Indiana Princess | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Indiana Princess 2nd = 5 Matador Man 3rd = 7 Call Me Ugo 4th = 2 Regal Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Im Telling Ya | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Im Telling Ya 2nd = 6 Jesta Dreama 3rd = 3 Flash Boy 4th = 2 Big Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Amity Marlow | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Amity Marlow 2nd = 8 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 4 Gamer Bale 4th = 6 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Tarkedia Spring | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Tarkedia Spring 2nd = 6 Shi The One 3rd = 7 Farah 4th = 9 Facts Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 3 Showtime Barbie 3rd = 2 Gabby Gabe 4th = 5 What to Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Chatelard | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Chatelard 2nd = 7 Token Of Love 3rd = 3 Quick Defence 4th = 1 Tap That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Acclaim | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Acclaim 2nd = 6 Meehan Sox 3rd = 2 Golden Blaze 4th = 7 Desert Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Gold Drift | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 Gold Drift 2nd = 3 Tazi Be Good 3rd = 8 Forgot My Mouse 4th = 6 Willy Toula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Somebuddylikeyou | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:03 | 1st = 4 Somebuddylikeyou 2nd = 6 Soaked 3rd = 3 Champ Devine 4th = 2 Our Rose Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Anamnesis | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Anamnesis 2nd = 9 Stryker Fortune 3rd = 8 Reap The Benefit 4th = 14 Littlebitfunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Marys Entity | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Marys Entity 2nd = 6 Thermal Strike 3rd = 7 Little Bung 4th = 2 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Steal A Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Steal A Diamond 2nd = 2 Venecia 3rd = 5 Beaumaris 4th = 7 Ledoyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Golden Tears | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Golden Tears 2nd = 6 Rock Up Top 3rd = 5 Quartz Vein 4th = 2 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Battle Zone | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Battle Zone 2nd = 6 Bit Of A Lad 3rd = 5 Arohata 4th = 2 Harvard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Doogee | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Doogee 2nd = 8 Tilka Joy 3rd = 1 Queen Rachel 4th = 3 Yarramundi Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 3 Mira | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Mira 2nd = 5 Frazzle 3rd = 11 Saronic Miss 4th = 12 Blusteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Gold Standard | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Gold Standard 2nd = 1 Absolute 3rd = 8 Smooth Landing 4th = 9 Wild About Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Meehan Barney | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Meehan Barney 2nd = 7 Roger Express 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Boy 4th = 2 Lorian Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 My Precious Fling | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 My Precious Fling 2nd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 3 Cudgee Boy 4th = 5 Lochlee Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Bon Elise | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Bon Elise 2nd = 7 Divine Weaver 3rd = 5 Carson 4th = 6 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dolce Gusto | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Dolce Gusto 2nd = 3 Just Lonely Boy 3rd = 6 Naughty Nat 4th = 8 Oakdale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 The Mechanic | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 The Mechanic 2nd = 1 Cornforth 3rd = 13 Henrys Affair 4th = 5 Rahdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 1 Barry Bomber 3rd = 7 Why Not Sue 4th = 5 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Demolition | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Demolition 2nd = 7 Its A Shame Billy 3rd = 1 As Bad As Tyson 4th = 4 Bastille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Double Indemnity | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Double Indemnity 2nd = 7 Farmin 3rd = 6 Menzies 4th = 5 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Grey Ghost | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Grey Ghost 2nd = 10 Westerly 3rd = 2 Friday Knight 4th = 6 Coolin Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Regimen | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Regimen 2nd = 3 Sebring Express 3rd = 1 Devolving 4th = 6 Za Zi Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Kutas Lad | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Kutas Lad 2nd = 3 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 2 Erelda Bale 4th = 7 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Presidential Grin | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Presidential Grin 2nd = 6 Gnotuk 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Jim 4th = 2 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Mazzaro | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Mazzaro 2nd = 7 Time Rogue 3rd = 4 Hes A Valleyboy 4th = 2 Gooram Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Curly Magic | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Curly Magic 2nd = 8 Cigar Club 3rd = 2 Lizard Spock 4th = 7 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Street Comic | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Street Comic 2nd = 6 Star Echo 3rd = 14 Were All Ears 4th = 7 Stormy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Mepunga Laser | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 3 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 4 Print The Money 4th = 2 Zipping Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Crystal Fountain | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Crystal Fountain 2nd = 3 Verstappen 3rd = 6 Foreign Affair 4th = 8 Reine Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Fabriental | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Fabriental 2nd = 8 Benaud 3rd = 1 Traveston 4th = 5 Norah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Ready Eddie | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Ready Eddie 2nd = 3 Go Go Gonzo 3rd = 1 Delacroix 4th = 8 Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Runaway | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Runaway 2nd = 3 Gresham 3rd = 4 Augustus 4th = 7 Momentum To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 John John Lava | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 John John Lava 2nd = 8 Gabrielle Allen 3rd = 4 Paddles Anderson 4th = 3 Argyle Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Champ | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 4 Sozins Galaxy 3rd = 7 Five Starlass 4th = 1 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Delwyns Son | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:18 | 1st = 5 Delwyns Son 2nd = 1 Jilliby Navajo 3rd = 4 Monterei Duke 4th = 3 Marjorie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Parting Shot | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Parting Shot 2nd = 2 Sagano 3rd = 5 Boldacious Girl 4th = 6 Cash Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Jolene Marlow | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Jolene Marlow 2nd = 6 Why Not Joy 3rd = 2 Mazakeen 4th = 3 Maximum Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Setoga | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:08 | 1st = 6 Setoga 2nd = 4 King Ragnar 3rd = 8 Warface 4th = 5 Le Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Boozetown Hound | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Boozetown Hound 2nd = 4 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 5 Buca Doll 4th = 8 Renew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 No Time Toulouse | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:03 | 1st = 1 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 2 Forkner Bale 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Westy 4th = 8 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Hurry Harriet | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Hurry Harriet 2nd = 18 Haylin Rouge 3rd = 1 Golly Olly 4th = 14 Alloye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Missy Marlow | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Missy Marlow 2nd = 2 Pearls Poppy 3rd = 4 Focused Fury 4th = 1 Trinity Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Electronic Motion | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Electronic Motion 2nd = 7 Barabas 3rd = 1 Caramac 4th = 3 Shaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 So Amazing | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 So Amazing 2nd = 7 Pretty Sensation 3rd = 8 Me Bros Bad 4th = 5 Stormy Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Youre The Best | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Youre The Best 2nd = 4 Another Vespa 3rd = 8 Eamon 4th = 2 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Mile High | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Mile High 2nd = 4 Balwarra Gold 3rd = 2 Frances Boy 4th = 5 Kapinette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Rusty Dreams | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Rusty Dreams 2nd = 2 Dinky Man 3rd = 1 Bluey Rocks 4th = 6 Trademark Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Exceed Battle | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Exceed Battle 2nd = 5 My Girl Hayley 3rd = 2 Gregory 4th = 4 Treasure Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Altro Mondo | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Altro Mondo 2nd = 12 Azyaan 3rd = 14 Once Upon A Dream 4th = 3 Just Rhinestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Mia | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 3 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 1 Goldstar Holly 4th = 6 Thrilling Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Candy Rose | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Candy Rose 2nd = 7 Not Loitering 3rd = 6 Scrappy Doo 4th = 1 Blackhawk Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Sir Ritchie | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Sir Ritchie 2nd = 4 Quaintrelle 3rd = 9 Hou La La 4th = 5 Hell Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Bella Jade | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:11 | 1st = 5 Bella Jade 2nd = 3 Bigtime Danger 3rd = 7 Butterball 4th = 1 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Lektra Stroll | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Lektra Stroll 2nd = 4 Dr Noely 3rd = 7 Zoobie 4th = 1 Whiskey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Hunting Tower | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Hunting Tower 2nd = 8 Exceder 3rd = 3 Eagle Spirit 4th = 13 Minyinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Homebush Rocky | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:54 | 1st = 5 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 6 Guru Secret 3rd = 7 Bigtime Amelia 4th = 2 El Hefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Guy Fox | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:45 | 1st = 3 Guy Fox 2nd = 2 Bullitt 3rd = 9 Mandalay 4th = 7 Alfie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Gentleman Tim | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:36 | 1st = 4 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 1 Golden Pixel 3rd = 2 Mahala Bay 4th = 7 Sedgebrook Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 14 True Excelsior | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:30 | 1st = 14 True Excelsior 2nd = 9 Prepare To Win 3rd = 2 Elle Gagne 4th = 15 Zoophoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Rapid | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:19 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Rapid 2nd = 3 Bigtime Runnings 3rd = 2 Gurus Choice 4th = 1 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Third Time Lucky | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:10 | 1st = 5 Third Time Lucky 2nd = 1 Clara Jane 3rd = 7 Onefortheditch 4th = 2 Laaffaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Trev | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Trev 2nd = 8 Cash Person 3rd = 5 Subway Kay 4th = 6 Yoko Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Bigtime Liam | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 10:44 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 1 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 2 Bigtime Levi 4th = 8 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Yipson | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 10:35 | 1st = 9 Yipson 2nd = 5 Mendoza 3rd = 7 Paddy Owen 4th = 11 Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Buster | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 10:26 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Buster 2nd = 7 Just Like Ma 3rd = 4 Last Man Alive 4th = 1 Miss Muffet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Mikachu | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 10:09 | 1st = 4 Mikachu 2nd = 3 Carefree Highway 3rd = 5 Zoya Bale 4th = 1 Bigtime Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Kings Pal | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 10:00 | 1st = 4 Kings Pal 2nd = 1 The Gordonian 3rd = 3 Ablaze 4th = 6 Al Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Jackfrost | ||
Wed Aug 9 2017 9:25 | 1st = 7 Jackfrost 2nd = 2 Newstead 3rd = 1 Game Percy 4th = 4 Speedy Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Vapar Glenn | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Vapar Glenn 2nd = 2 Hayleys Comet 3rd = 7 Cardinal Coffee 4th = 5 As Himself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 3 Bob Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bob Keeping 2nd = 1 Robbies Entity 3rd = 6 Gold Act 4th = 2 Dont Argue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Never Fear | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Never Fear 2nd = 7 Pontypiari 3rd = 1 Spyro Ignitus 4th = 2 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 11 Su You Too | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:45 | 1st = 11 Su You Too 2nd = 10 Punchinello 3rd = 4 Future Promises 4th = 3 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 6 Peekaboo Bang 3rd = 1 Stoker Up 4th = 3 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Soft Sand | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Soft Sand 2nd = 7 Camp Site 3rd = 8 Henson Hill 4th = 3 Sylvias Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Qomie Bale | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Qomie Bale 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 3 Bangor Springs 4th = 4 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Call Her Julie | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Call Her Julie 2nd = 6 Regal Eagle 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused 4th = 3 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Gossip Park 2nd = 1 Out There Jerry 3rd = 6 Poker Boom 4th = 4 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Wiggle | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:09 | 1st = 2 Wiggle 2nd = 3 Pollys Maid 3rd = 1 Myona Rose 4th = 6 Johnny The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Hayville Maximus | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Hayville Maximus 2nd = 2 San Tan Sam 3rd = 7 Queen Allen 4th = 1 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Courageous Katee | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:47 | 1st = 9 Courageous Katee 2nd = 6 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 12 El Jays Mystery 4th = 10 Rock The Casbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 4 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Spice Bucket 4th = 6 Sunnyside Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Spring Scorpion | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:41 | 1st = 5 Spring Scorpion 2nd = 6 Loceryl 3rd = 2 Zodiac Sandy 4th = 1 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Maurice Minor | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Maurice Minor 2nd = 1 Har 3rd = 2 Del Rey 4th = 5 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Amaroo Gonzales | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Gonzales 2nd = 4 Rip Van Winkle 3rd = 8 Pistol 4th = 6 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Cheers Big Ears | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cheers Big Ears 2nd = 4 Blind Sided 3rd = 3 Slick Cosmic 4th = 8 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Zipping Luna | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Zipping Luna 2nd = 8 Casino 3rd = 1 Whip Lee 4th = 3 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Jet Ready | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Jet Ready 2nd = 5 Silver Sticka 3rd = 1 Queen Of Show 4th = 2 Goshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Jivin Cullen | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:17 | 1st = 9 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 5 Paint The Wind 3rd = 1 Palmisano 4th = 2 Cardinal Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Reno Aden | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:14 | 1st = 9 Reno Aden 2nd = 1 Eight Roses 3rd = 2 Zambora Queenie 4th = 4 Mystic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Jay Jay Bee | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Jay Jay Bee 2nd = 1 Gully Fever 3rd = 8 Sam Whelan 4th = 4 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Cambridge Bogan | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Cambridge Bogan 2nd = 8 Gamine 3rd = 4 Despicable Mason 4th = 5 Kitty Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bessie Belle | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 20:02 | 1st = 1 Bessie Belle 2nd = 3 Aston Odious 3rd = 8 Dads Man 4th = 9 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Premier Fred | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Premier Fred 2nd = 5 Regal Hope 3rd = 7 Popular Belief 4th = 3 Adhara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Evers Bale | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:56 | 1st = 1 Evers Bale 2nd = 4 Mudrush 3rd = 8 Dust And Sand 4th = 3 Pretty Boy Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Whenthegroundshook | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Whenthegroundshook 2nd = 1 Saywhat 3rd = 8 Ultimate Courage 4th = 5 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Hands To Myself | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Hands To Myself 2nd = 1 Select Opal 3rd = 8 Cookie Rose 4th = 2 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Spring Skipper | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Spring Skipper 2nd = 2 Harvey Specter 3rd = 4 Trademark Boss 4th = 5 Whackin Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Jenneke | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Jenneke 2nd = 1 Gaming Guru 3rd = 8 Stilton Shiraz 4th = 4 Tap Out Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:39 | 1st = 4 Premier Tejay 2nd = 1 Abele 3rd = 5 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 6 Farmor I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:36 | 1st = 3 Tigers Spark 2nd = 6 Just Magical 3rd = 8 Navajo Warrior 4th = 4 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Jesaulenko 2nd = 7 Our Bravo Rose 3rd = 5 Monster Jam Jack 4th = 10 Midnight Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Carwoola Cherry 3rd = 3 Extreme Chance 4th = 2 Magic Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Dream A Little | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Dream A Little 2nd = 7 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 5 High Eden Frost 4th = 2 Hesa Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Firebomb | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Firebomb 2nd = 5 Hawk Glide 3rd = 8 Springvale Tilka 4th = 2 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 2 Another Swinger 3rd = 5 Spitfire Rose 4th = 7 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Jiggle Splat | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Jiggle Splat 2nd = 1 Alpha Hector 3rd = 2 Alota Dagz 4th = 4 Sweet And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Tito Mojito 2nd = 4 Stunning Success 3rd = 3 Taabinga Flash 4th = 2 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Celestial Prince | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Celestial Prince 2nd = 8 Just Like Stride 3rd = 4 Tango Izmir 4th = 6 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Klondike Kate | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Klondike Kate 2nd = 4 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 3 Nanny Jenny 4th = 8 Sublime Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Hopes Beau | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Hopes Beau 2nd = 7 Jays Ace 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 9 Shes A Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 1 Ace 3rd = 4 Show Bound 4th = 8 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Omega Sniper | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Omega Sniper 2nd = 1 Omega Brittany 3rd = 5 Crash Reality 4th = 7 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Christian Jaz | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:42 | 1st = 9 Christian Jaz 2nd = 6 Olivers Mate 3rd = 3 Im Full Tilt 4th = 10 Making My Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Squires Loft | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Squires Loft 2nd = 1 Shark Fan 3rd = 8 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 3 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Zipping Comet | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:36 | 1st = 2 Zipping Comet 2nd = 1 Farmin 3rd = 7 Springvale Carla 4th = 4 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Johns Last | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Johns Last 2nd = 6 Tee Be Good 3rd = 4 Regal Trav 4th = 9 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Macavity | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Macavity 2nd = 6 Kronfeld 3rd = 2 Zuboyne 4th = 8 Someday One Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Steel | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Steel 2nd = 5 Denied Justice 3rd = 1 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 3 Select Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Zipping Spring | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Zipping Spring 2nd = 4 Who Said That 3rd = 3 Corleones Girl 4th = 1 Keen Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Cooper Scooper | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Cooper Scooper 2nd = 2 Pearl Cape 3rd = 5 My Boy Tyler 4th = 7 Slippers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 God Sake | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 God Sake 2nd = 5 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 3 Master Charlie 4th = 9 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mazza | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Mazza 2nd = 6 Swift Leah 3rd = 8 Gudera Spitfire 4th = 3 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Perfect Storm | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Perfect Storm 2nd = 5 Princess Shae 3rd = 1 Omega Vera 4th = 3 Joyces Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Hope Of Joy | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Hope Of Joy 2nd = 3 Phoebe Mcbain 3rd = 8 Yes No Perhaps 4th = 2 Vee Black Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Lets Go Better | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Better 2nd = 3 Chenin Valley 3rd = 6 Thisboyzonfire 4th = 10 Feel The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Pivarnick | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Pivarnick 2nd = 2 Queenie Olara 3rd = 6 Snitz N Giggles 4th = 3 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 6 By Golly Wally 3rd = 5 Rockets Mum 4th = 7 Made To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Arabella Emjay | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 5 Pinata 3rd = 6 Crazy Emjay 4th = 8 Merriwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Karalta Kruise | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Karalta Kruise 2nd = 10 First Elva 3rd = 6 Jaminas Joy 4th = 1 Striker Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Jesses Typhoon | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Jesses Typhoon 2nd = 8 Ruby Red Eden 3rd = 5 Droppin Plates 4th = 1 Lakeview Bruta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Dazzling Liesel | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:36 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Liesel 2nd = 3 Half A Mill 3rd = 6 El Serena 4th = 5 Amys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Bye Felicia | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Bye Felicia 2nd = 1 Real Simple 3rd = 2 Dintys Chance 4th = 5 Humalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Lunchbox | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:29 | 1st = 9 Lunchbox 2nd = 6 Trench Vapour 3rd = 5 Innamincka 4th = 2 Hot Mummas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Vonus | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Vonus 2nd = 10 Bomber Bel 3rd = 5 War In Paris 4th = 6 Raczynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 My Highlights | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 My Highlights 2nd = 10 Zuko Dream 3rd = 3 Zipping Elmo 4th = 8 Fairest Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Trey Bit | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Trey Bit 2nd = 7 Salegrey Wy Yung 3rd = 6 Purple Hand 4th = 3 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Mrs Whippy | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Mrs Whippy 2nd = 2 Lejit Looper 3rd = 1 Come On King 4th = 4 Billy The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Maybe Jack | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Maybe Jack 2nd = 4 War Dan Star 3rd = 6 Debt Till We Part 4th = 1 Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Docs Reward | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:11 | 1st = 7 Docs Reward 2nd = 2 Aged Badly 3rd = 1 Dee Jay Dancer 4th = 3 Seabrook Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Telam Bugsy Girl | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:08 | 1st = 2 Telam Bugsy Girl 2nd = 1 Rosdue Balboa 3rd = 8 Regal Len 4th = 5 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 3 Kiwi Boss | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Boss 2nd = 2 The Bronx 3rd = 1 Maybe This Time 4th = 7 Wild Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Invictus Helena | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Invictus Helena 2nd = 3 Soap 3rd = 7 Invictus Ester 4th = 2 Oh Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Kalavedo | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:53 | 1st = 3 Kalavedo 2nd = 5 Carob 3rd = 2 Thidwick The Moose 4th = 1 Terrorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Im Electric | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Im Electric 2nd = 4 Brindle Bay 3rd = 6 Our Didda 4th = 3 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Azarenka | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:49 | 1st = 11 Azarenka 2nd = 12 Running Broke 3rd = 10 I Cant See Who 4th = 16 Coonowrin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Blue Jedi | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Blue Jedi 2nd = 5 Big Black Cape 3rd = 4 Swift Asset 4th = 6 Going Somewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Toorak Playboy | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Toorak Playboy 2nd = 9 Mandee 3rd = 1 Streetshavenoname 4th = 10 Giroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Dashing Moments | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Dashing Moments 2nd = 6 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 7 Broadcast Ted 4th = 1 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Gentleman Max | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Gentleman Max 2nd = 16 Bennos Boy 3rd = 8 Waitaha Prophecy 4th = 7 Layo Layo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Soaring High | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Soaring High 2nd = 9 New Empire 3rd = 3 Eigelstein 4th = 2 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Secret Witness | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Secret Witness 2nd = 2 Hymie Cape 3rd = 9 Chump Change 4th = 5 Five Star Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 16 Madam Kate | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:25 | 1st = 16 Madam Kate 2nd = 11 Star Fest 3rd = 8 Light Motion 4th = 13 Yulong Baohu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 1 Cankickatarget | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Cankickatarget 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 2 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 4 Written In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Poetic Ray | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Poetic Ray 2nd = 9 Silver Stratum 3rd = 14 Keighran 4th = 2 Duke Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 La Seine | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 La Seine 2nd = 6 Medici Vase 3rd = 1 Cloak And Dagger 4th = 7 Sylva Terre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Diamond Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Diamond Rocks 2nd = 7 Warbo 3rd = 3 Ima Ebay 4th = 6 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Clouds | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Clouds 2nd = 8 Takings 3rd = 16 Navillus Rexted 4th = 5 Lady No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Nunivak | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Nunivak 2nd = 4 Tough Missile 3rd = 11 Mel Loves Vodka 4th = 10 Rearview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Dinner Lake | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Dinner Lake 2nd = 7 Dark Ensign 3rd = 5 Thumbtacks 4th = 6 All About Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Data Star | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:01 | 1st = 4 Data Star 2nd = 6 Cashin In 3rd = 5 Mepunga Tyler 4th = 1 Bombora Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Zardabba | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Zardabba 2nd = 2 Oh What A Thief 3rd = 6 Manussia 4th = 4 My Friend Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 9 Power Of Red | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Power Of Red 2nd = 7 Double Standards 3rd = 3 Chief Fairman 4th = 8 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 5 Scenic Mint 3rd = 3 Impulse Buy 4th = 2 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Lektra Excess | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Lektra Excess 2nd = 5 Practice Run 3rd = 2 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 7 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Robbies Star | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Robbies Star 2nd = 10 Johnny Dowry 3rd = 7 Aagas 4th = 9 Braidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 12 Mr Mcbat | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:47 | 1st = 12 Mr Mcbat 2nd = 1 Sofin 3rd = 3 Darcis Affair 4th = 4 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Monaco Rose | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:43 | 1st = 6 Monaco Rose 2nd = 4 Armourer 3rd = 8 Rosies Rage 4th = 3 Pick Up Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Carry On Elvis | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Carry On Elvis 2nd = 1 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 2 Doobstar 4th = 5 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Barberance | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Barberance 2nd = 6 French Toast 3rd = 5 The Overdraft 4th = 12 Red Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 12 Bonnard | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 Bonnard 2nd = 7 Mr Gogarty 3rd = 2 Daily Donation 4th = 4 Jamieson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Glistening Star | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Glistening Star 2nd = 6 The Desperate 3rd = 1 Mansplaining 4th = 3 Oloughlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 5 Bluestone 3rd = 2 Razs Girl 4th = 8 Fear The Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Willy White Socks | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Willy White Socks 2nd = 6 Chew Toy 3rd = 13 Monsoon Charlie 4th = 4 Comrade Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Line My Pockets | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Line My Pockets 2nd = 3 After The Ball 3rd = 1 Taylor Khan 4th = 8 Kempley Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Save Me Ned | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Save Me Ned 2nd = 10 Abers Solutely 3rd = 13 Spicy Mac 4th = 2 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Back Slapper | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Back Slapper 2nd = 6 Drafted 3rd = 3 Perceptive 4th = 7 Cha Ching Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 9 Onward | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:17 | 1st = 9 Onward 2nd = 5 Ruby For Henry 3rd = 1 Bel Streak 4th = 7 Spine Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Fashion Stage | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:13 | 1st = 10 Fashion Stage 2nd = 9 Color Purple 3rd = 13 Our Minaan 4th = 12 London Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Imperial Fox | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Imperial Fox 2nd = 5 Bull Battle Born 3rd = 1 Jam Lady 4th = 2 Presents Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 More Bxaar | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:09 | 1st = 5 More Bxaar 2nd = 1 Ronboy 3rd = 2 Brolo Boy 4th = 4 Jaz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Penthouse Kitten | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Penthouse Kitten 2nd = 6 Crafty Miss 3rd = 1 Frankincense 4th = 8 Internship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Bloomingdales 2nd = 6 Zipping Silva 3rd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 4 Yaps Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 One In One Out | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 One In One Out 2nd = 4 Barnsley 3rd = 6 Heartford 4th = 1 Grayson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Kadalex Kid | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:59 | 1st = 8 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 2 Uno Arjo 3rd = 3 Division Four 4th = 4 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Our Shanakee | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Our Shanakee 2nd = 4 Another Brother 3rd = 3 White Hawk 4th = 10 My Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 Its Wellsaid | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Its Wellsaid 2nd = 3 Smooth Mace 3rd = 5 Give Me Fifty 4th = 7 Barlor Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Rumbling Moment | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 5 Optic Bray 3rd = 4 Two Jobs 4th = 1 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Bullywolfe | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Bullywolfe 2nd = 9 Kirk Ella 3rd = 2 Del Piero 4th = 10 Malan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Thunder Road | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Thunder Road 2nd = 2 Sir Ottavio 3rd = 3 Red Dream 4th = 10 Esempio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 2 Amazing Contact 3rd = 1 Good Job 4th = 4 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 3 On a Dream 3rd = 1 Triumphant One 4th = 4 Amiconi Originale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Tearaway Charlie | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Tearaway Charlie 2nd = 3 I Too Can Dance 3rd = 14 Terrorfilo 4th = 16 Were All Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 4 Zaras Entity 3rd = 3 Cain Hoy 4th = 2 Not Available |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Old Jock | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Old Jock 2nd = 6 Shores Last 3rd = 1 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 4 Azumi Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 6 Like A Prayer | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Like A Prayer 2nd = 12 Bridget Blue Chip 3rd = 10 Beach Skipper 4th = 2 Machjagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Hutch | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:26 | 1st = 7 Hutch 2nd = 4 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 2 Kazmics Spirit 4th = 6 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Miss Excess | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Excess 2nd = 1 Cash Sail 3rd = 4 Sistine Saint 4th = 9 Kushchyenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Jayla Monet | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Jayla Monet 2nd = 12 Im Bronson 3rd = 13 Remind Me Again 4th = 14 Spawn Of Elaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 In Akita | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 In Akita 2nd = 1 Manias 3rd = 3 Mystyko 4th = 8 Magic Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Presidential Dude | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Presidential Dude 2nd = 7 Another Buddy 3rd = 8 Ticket Outa Here 4th = 1 Pay Me Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Bastetani | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 12 Bastetani 2nd = 3 Special Shot 3rd = 2 Country Way 4th = 11 Trippin Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 2 Kava Blu 3rd = 6 Blazing Spirit 4th = 1 Clockwise Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Thursday | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:11 | 1st = 4 Miss Thursday 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Nath 3rd = 7 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 5 Tuckys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Zed Em | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Zed Em 2nd = 3 Illavaalf 3rd = 4 Nishiazabu 4th = 9 Over The Yardarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Colden Star | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:08 | 1st = 7 Colden Star 2nd = 6 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 8 Rising Girl 4th = 2 Turbo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Lighthouse | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Lighthouse 2nd = 7 Adolescent 3rd = 11 Fire And Flood 4th = 8 Lightning Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Go Davey | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:04 | 1st = 7 Go Davey 2nd = 10 One Direction 3rd = 11 Bet On A Rascal 4th = 12 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Ostis Sprite | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:01 | 1st = 6 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 1 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 3 Oaklands 4th = 2 Big Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 8 Latin Hero | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Latin Hero 2nd = 4 Irish Mambo 3rd = 5 Scroll 4th = 3 Typhon Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Alzheimers | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Alzheimers 2nd = 1 Hey Pretty Girl 3rd = 8 Scott The Looks 4th = 2 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Impregnable | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Impregnable 2nd = 13 Five Spices 3rd = 3 Jameslea World 4th = 8 Hurls Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Leo Jet | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Leo Jet 2nd = 8 Argus Filch 3rd = 6 Diamond Ruby 4th = 3 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 6 Soroc | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Soroc 2nd = 2 Learning To Fly 3rd = 3 Wagner 4th = 11 Barb Dwyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Shark An Furious | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:48 | 1st = 3 Shark An Furious 2nd = 1 Battle Chimes 3rd = 4 Pay Me Way 4th = 7 Call Me Anytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Royal Disguise | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 9 Royal Disguise 2nd = 2 Rock Em Sock Em 3rd = 11 Think Diamonds 4th = 8 Rip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Kylan Brae | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Kylan Brae 2nd = 3 Kolora Posie 3rd = 5 Morris Peer 4th = 7 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 White Diamond | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 White Diamond 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Senor 3rd = 4 Acey Boy 4th = 2 Merriview Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 19 Captain The World | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 19 Captain The World 2nd = 9 Golden Sunset 3rd = 11 Shes Fast 4th = 16 Plenty Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Raging Demon | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Raging Demon 2nd = 8 Dont Brag 3rd = 3 Audrette 4th = 6 Sun Is Shining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Destini Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Destini Rocket 2nd = 3 Miss Judge 3rd = 2 Agents Choice 4th = 4 Lashil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Secrets She Has | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Secrets She Has 2nd = 2 Box Of Frogs 3rd = 3 Hugo 4th = 4 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Hornets Nest | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Hornets Nest 2nd = 7 Unique Assassin 3rd = 2 Try Four 4th = 8 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Got A Beauty | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:29 | 1st = 7 Got A Beauty 2nd = 16 Crafty Cullen 3rd = 5 Theboyslightup 4th = 2 Flyin Milly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:26 | 1st = 3 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 5 Born Billy 3rd = 2 Lektra Destiny 4th = 7 Yaramundi Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Grey Storm | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Grey Storm 2nd = 9 Quetee Shoes 3rd = 8 Paris Carver 4th = 6 Hay Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Down Mexico Way | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 9 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 1 Inter Sam 4th = 8 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Oratini | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Oratini 2nd = 1 Cerutty 3rd = 5 Conquer The Moment 4th = 6 Overstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Was Just Saying | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:19 | 1st = 8 Was Just Saying 2nd = 5 You Betcha Ana 3rd = 4 Ken Wilde 4th = 3 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Midweek Hussler | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:15 | 1st = 9 Midweek Hussler 2nd = 2 General Nelson 3rd = 8 Dubawi Sniper 4th = 1 Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 6 Noah Jon | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Noah Jon 2nd = 8 Istimagic 3rd = 1 Joking 4th = 2 Wai Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Bulgari Rose | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Bulgari Rose 2nd = 4 Lucy Rose 3rd = 9 Howharddoyawannago 4th = 5 Usensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Arolok Jax | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Arolok Jax 2nd = 1 Sophies Moment 3rd = 4 Flash Deeds 4th = 8 Braes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Miss Mo | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Mo 2nd = 4 Eagle Point 3rd = 6 Rushard 4th = 2 Cossastock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Pantera Nera | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:02 | 1st = 4 Pantera Nera 2nd = 3 Its All Talk 3rd = 2 Regional Chief 4th = 5 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Gruinard Bay | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Gruinard Bay 2nd = 4 Im Just Pink 3rd = 12 Woolooman Sky 4th = 2 East Of Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Bitters | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:59 | 1st = 5 Bitters 2nd = 7 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 6 Hayley Holt 4th = 2 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Orange River | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Orange River 2nd = 2 Zatacla 3rd = 6 Cols Hero 4th = 1 Winston Wolfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Two Hats | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Two Hats 2nd = 5 Hale Soriano 3rd = 2 Mujadale 4th = 1 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Jean Sebastien | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Jean Sebastien 2nd = 3 Holly Trouble 3rd = 11 Majestic Moment 4th = 7 Another Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Usain Insane | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:46 | 1st = 5 Usain Insane 2nd = 1 Colden Blu Boy 3rd = 2 Golden Gown 4th = 3 Outlaw Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Strategic Lad | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Strategic Lad 2nd = 1 Jindaberra 3rd = 8 Hoffski 4th = 5 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:43 | 1st = 8 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 1 Early Thunder 3rd = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 3 Ice Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Needy Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Needy Rocket 2nd = 4 Tsavorite 3rd = 9 Lucid Kiss 4th = 3 The Moshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Just One Smile 2nd = 8 On The Hunt 3rd = 3 Strike Lotto 4th = 2 You Betcha Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Vivid Image | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Vivid Image 2nd = 2 Mustaknown 3rd = 10 Gypsy Aria 4th = 13 Miss Shaniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 Laekeeper | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Laekeeper 2nd = 3 Raisafuasho 3rd = 7 Cruiseo 4th = 4 Bad Boy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Rocknroll Idol | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:28 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Idol 2nd = 4 Dexters Sun 3rd = 5 Mister Satchmo 4th = 3 Jimmy Wirrawee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Vectis Campinae | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Vectis Campinae 2nd = 6 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 8 Jans Star 4th = 3 What A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Penny Worth | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Penny Worth 2nd = 8 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 6 Weeona Paul 4th = 3 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Silent Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Silent Flyer 2nd = 1 Brickhall 3rd = 9 Trust Issues 4th = 15 Haven Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Jinja Squeak | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:19 | 1st = 3 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 1 Hey Khali 3rd = 2 Jinja Heart 4th = 7 Rubeus Hagrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Sidestreet Lad | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Sidestreet Lad 2nd = 5 Flikpix 3rd = 2 Odessa Lad 4th = 3 Sebring Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Leading The Way | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Leading The Way 2nd = 7 Earthquake 3rd = 6 All Nuts N Bolts 4th = 1 Articulight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Chequered Flag | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Chequered Flag 2nd = 5 El Disparo 3rd = 10 They Call Me Sven 4th = 7 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 My Arizona Room 2nd = 5 One Plus Two 3rd = 6 Don The Sash 4th = 7 Cullquin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Ramaadi Bullet | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Ramaadi Bullet 2nd = 8 Heza Jolly Swagman 3rd = 6 Astronomy 4th = 2 Mister Steadfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Kolora Maddie | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 Kolora Maddie 2nd = 8 Bushmans Wish 3rd = 7 Lone Star 4th = 2 Frankie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Electric Lotto | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Electric Lotto 2nd = 5 Princess Alea 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 7 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Bid For Red | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Bid For Red 2nd = 4 Alex Pollizzi 3rd = 3 Soldtoyoulady 4th = 2 Peggy Sue Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Whakatane | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Whakatane 2nd = 7 Ultimate Decision 3rd = 3 Frisco Albert 4th = 2 Ekspress King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Magnanimous Man | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:54 | 1st = 4 Magnanimous Man 2nd = 7 Mueled 3rd = 2 Grand Rex 4th = 1 Suffice To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:50 | 1st = 7 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 8 Midnight Minx 3rd = 4 Addictive Bryce 4th = 6 Chases Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Twelve Gauge | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:44 | 1st = 4 Twelve Gauge 2nd = 2 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 1 Its Electric 4th = 5 Wairoa Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Dragonbite | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Dragonbite 2nd = 2 Purple Rider 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Liberty 4th = 4 Vivre Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 6 Donsmedad | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:35 | 1st = 6 Donsmedad 2nd = 7 All Settled Down 3rd = 3 Rocknpop 4th = 1 Bk Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Johnny Black | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:34 | 1st = 3 Johnny Black 2nd = 8 Damoss 3rd = 6 Miss Kirteish 4th = 1 Little Kensi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Readabeel | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:30 | 1st = 11 Readabeel 2nd = 1 Graphite Joe 3rd = 5 Jounama 4th = 9 Mrs Arbuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 God Particle | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:27 | 1st = 8 God Particle 2nd = 4 Hallo Star 3rd = 5 Call My Name 4th = 3 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 El Corby | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:19 | 1st = 3 El Corby 2nd = 4 Its A Wonder 3rd = 1 Ngatira Gold 4th = 6 Who Can Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Cataleya | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:15 | 1st = 6 Cataleya 2nd = 8 Newfire Drewie 3rd = 7 Bruree Chief 4th = 2 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Rubinic | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:10 | 1st = 6 Rubinic 2nd = 5 Mandela Effect 3rd = 2 Windrider 4th = 4 Gee Gee Cats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 12 Junkyard Mase | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:05 | 1st = 12 Junkyard Mase 2nd = 13 Donegal Carnbouy 3rd = 9 Out of Aces 4th = 15 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 My Lil Angel | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 11:00 | 1st = 4 My Lil Angel 2nd = 5 Luna Evening 3rd = 6 Agent Osti 4th = 2 Our Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Fast Catch | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Fast Catch 2nd = 7 Lacustre 3rd = 2 Newstead 4th = 6 Dalriada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 10 Laura Bush | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 10:35 | 1st = 10 Laura Bush 2nd = 5 Dragon Boy 3rd = 13 Jerry Garcia 4th = 3 Fiery Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 8 Monarch Chimes | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 10:15 | 1st = 8 Monarch Chimes 2nd = 3 The Arabian Duke 3rd = 4 Tutense 4th = 6 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 14 Don Pierre | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 10:05 | 1st = 14 Don Pierre 2nd = 4 Alexy 3rd = 11 As Kiwi As 4th = 8 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Maries Gift | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 0:42 | 1st = 2 Maries Gift 2nd = 1 Cully Brah 3rd = 6 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 7 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Lonnie Magic | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 0:22 | 1st = 6 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 7 Rocky Gee Rocks 3rd = 3 Oldmate Mia 4th = 8 Sneaky Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Yuup | ||
Sun Jul 9 2017 0:04 | 1st = 2 Yuup 2nd = 1 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 6 Brock On 4th = 4 Tuxedo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 5 Kd Hall 3rd = 3 Djokovic 4th = 6 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Oshkosh Yobbo | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Yobbo 2nd = 3 Maximum Gift 3rd = 1 Perry Bale 4th = 6 Pius Thicknesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Das Tanga | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Das Tanga 2nd = 3 King Logie 3rd = 1 Sew She Can 4th = 6 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Live For Peace | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Live For Peace 2nd = 9 Hez A Chance 3rd = 7 Corporal Bill 4th = 10 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Poster Boy | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Poster Boy 2nd = 2 Beltane 3rd = 6 Major Times 4th = 8 Concealment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Solo | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Solo 2nd = 4 Calvadoss 3rd = 3 Over The Radar 4th = 8 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tat Barbie | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Tat Barbie 2nd = 6 Uncle Bump 3rd = 7 Cassius Spirit 4th = 4 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Cherish The Moment | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 10 Threo 3rd = 7 Nui Toc Tien 4th = 8 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Kinloch Beach | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 6 Saludos 3rd = 9 Star Billing 4th = 2 Sheza Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Lover | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Lover 2nd = 2 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 6 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Little Bit Of Big | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Of Big 2nd = 3 Saywhat 3rd = 1 Master Charlie 4th = 6 Jilliby Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Woof Stringer | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Woof Stringer 2nd = 5 Lachlan Black 3rd = 4 Wodger 4th = 6 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Northern Velocity | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Northern Velocity 2nd = 2 Harrys Delight 3rd = 1 Rory Mclory 4th = 9 Alwaysuptomischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 King of Swing | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 King of Swing 2nd = 3 Pleasurable 3rd = 5 Jamieson Shard 4th = 1 Royal Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Burn Like Fire | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 1 Bella Shima 3rd = 8 Lets Run 4th = 3 Iconic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bogie Teejay | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 6 Odessa 3rd = 5 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 4 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 6 Supersonic Miss 3rd = 2 Whirily School 4th = 5 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Demelza | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Demelza 2nd = 9 Petite Kainane 3rd = 3 Redneck Girl 4th = 8 Just A Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Bettor Than Best | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 2 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 10 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 3 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:21 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 5 Molly OShea 4th = 6 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Challis Magic | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Challis Magic 2nd = 8 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 4 Greysynd Ash 4th = 7 Skibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Martys For Real | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Martys For Real 2nd = 3 Union Force 3rd = 8 Bertils Delight 4th = 10 Always A Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Knew You Would | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Knew You Would 2nd = 6 Heart Felt Cloud 3rd = 3 Me Mate Mouse 4th = 1 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Star Galleria | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Star Galleria 2nd = 6 Vasari 3rd = 7 Bettors Pocket 4th = 2 Cobra Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 It Is A Glacier | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 It Is A Glacier 2nd = 1 Serene Major 3rd = 7 Kyalla Luke 4th = 4 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Lauries Wrench | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Lauries Wrench 2nd = 4 Nellysu 3rd = 5 Dodgy Exit 4th = 3 Goodwin Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Spare Some Time | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Spare Some Time 2nd = 1 Thrilling Flo 3rd = 7 Opawa Racer 4th = 2 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 5 Into The Unknown 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Boomerang 4th = 3 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Kouta Excuses | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Kouta Excuses 2nd = 3 Bevvies Bullet 3rd = 2 Broadway Belle 4th = 6 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 9 Tippitinya | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Tippitinya 2nd = 10 Ark 3rd = 8 Itmademyday 4th = 4 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Comaneci | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Comaneci 2nd = 7 Beach Front 3rd = 8 Senors Heir 4th = 2 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Gattlin Sun | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Gattlin Sun 2nd = 8 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 2 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 4 Blitzing Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Aramis | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:46 | 1st = 5 Aramis 2nd = 9 Lincolns Delight 3rd = 10 Moving Money 4th = 3 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Regal Idea | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Regal Idea 2nd = 7 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 9 Christian Jaz 4th = 8 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Judicial Man 2nd = 2 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 8 Starlight Jill 4th = 1 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Surge | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 6 Opawa Brad 3rd = 8 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 5 Bigtime Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Halle Maruia | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:34 | 1st = 9 Halle Maruia 2nd = 11 Pure Cam 3rd = 4 Ima Kennedy Two 4th = 2 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Minstrel Man | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:31 | 1st = 7 Minstrel Man 2nd = 2 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 1 Second Gear 4th = 8 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Carlukal | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Carlukal 2nd = 1 El Grand Demon 3rd = 7 Jay Bee 4th = 5 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Max Richter | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:23 | 1st = 5 Max Richter 2nd = 4 Ascot Encounter 3rd = 2 Nonno Stride 4th = 11 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Zipping Inglis | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 4 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 3 Ice Buster 4th = 7 Meehan Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Art Work | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Art Work 2nd = 3 Johnny White 3rd = 8 Chal Shocked 4th = 9 Ideal World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Swaggerlikejagger | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Swaggerlikejagger 2nd = 1 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 7 Motlap Magic 4th = 4 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Luckman | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Luckman 2nd = 1 Withcott Flyer 3rd = 8 Senors Son 4th = 7 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 7 Albie Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Be Good Franklin | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Be Good Franklin 2nd = 4 The State Of Play 3rd = 8 Strange Conduct 4th = 7 Jay Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Pockys Princess | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Pockys Princess 2nd = 5 Allonsy Fire 3rd = 1 For No One 4th = 8 Chunky But Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Snoop Junior 3rd = 6 Southwood Max 4th = 2 Zipping Quinsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Therockwontroll | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Therockwontroll 2nd = 4 Blade 3rd = 3 Deekays Dollar 4th = 8 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Maywyn Opals | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 8 Kalani Karl 3rd = 4 Del Rey 4th = 1 Spring Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Mortician | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 Mortician 2nd = 3 The Rev 3rd = 1 Playful Pride 4th = 4 Stallbackskungen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Markleigh Jill | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Markleigh Jill 2nd = 1 Northtoalaska 3rd = 3 Golden Scribe 4th = 2 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Forced Exit | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Forced Exit 2nd = 3 Zipping Montana 3rd = 1 Srixon 4th = 7 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Kalisi | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:41 | 1st = 4 Kalisi 2nd = 3 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 5 Pattykate Gem 4th = 1 Casual Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Craiglea Pistol | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Pistol 2nd = 3 Oosthuizen 3rd = 5 Captain Treasure 4th = 13 Fast Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Critic | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Critic 2nd = 7 Elanora 3rd = 1 Karise Fusileer 4th = 2 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Who Said So | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Who Said So 2nd = 4 Wildash Thunder 3rd = 2 Free Press 4th = 6 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 3 Floral Fever | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Floral Fever 2nd = 11 Mr Cooley 3rd = 2 Dont Get Excited 4th = 8 Our Sevira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 3 Renown | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Renown 2nd = 1 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 7 Jacks Image 4th = 11 Scienta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Drovers Eyre | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:23 | 1st = 8 Drovers Eyre 2nd = 3 Richard Le Fort 3rd = 5 Franco Hamilton 4th = 9 Stunning Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Wild Promises | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Wild Promises 2nd = 6 Here Comes Harry 3rd = 1 Dive Bomber 4th = 4 Welsh Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Midnight Elsa | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Midnight Elsa 2nd = 5 Air Commander 3rd = 7 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 3 Mcivor Verna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Tougherthantherest | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Tougherthantherest 2nd = 9 Canny Palance 3rd = 3 Chuckles 4th = 7 Monte Ainslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Sure Shot | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Sure Shot 2nd = 8 Velocity Barina 3rd = 4 Topaz Tan 4th = 7 Lazza Manazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:11 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 2 Cool Rythm 3rd = 4 Increasing 4th = 1 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Angrist | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:08 | 1st = 7 Angrist 2nd = 1 Bella Cullen 3rd = 2 Loveyalots 4th = 9 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Land Office | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Land Office 2nd = 12 Hellaroo 3rd = 5 Casino Thoughts 4th = 3 Urban Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Blazin Fletch | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 8 Teevee Rema 3rd = 7 Flavena 4th = 6 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Moonlites Choice | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Moonlites Choice 2nd = 7 Simply Splashing 3rd = 8 Mr Sinatra 4th = 2 Balcazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Snappy One | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Snappy One 2nd = 9 Lady Corelli 3rd = 6 Keep The Dane 4th = 3 Iwatani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 6 Triple Agent 3rd = 7 Cashino 4th = 2 Cha Ching Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Tina Sierra | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Tina Sierra 2nd = 1 Typhoon Tess 3rd = 5 Shaylor Nora 4th = 3 Magical Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Princess Mackendon | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:53 | 1st = 7 Princess Mackendon 2nd = 8 Tereskova 3rd = 5 Torbjorn 4th = 1 Primus Inter Pares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 King Gibbo | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:51 | 1st = 1 King Gibbo 2nd = 3 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 2 Cape Ability 4th = 8 Eureka Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Orphan Annie | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Orphan Annie 2nd = 8 Madre 3rd = 4 Bondi Girl 4th = 1 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Dalliance | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Dalliance 2nd = 6 Out Cry 3rd = 4 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 8 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Its The Lovely | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Its The Lovely 2nd = 5 Dreamzone 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 7 Bigtime Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Kanerupt | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:40 | 1st = 9 Kanerupt 2nd = 4 Unyielding 3rd = 1 To A Degree 4th = 3 Lord Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Kouta Gold | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Kouta Gold 2nd = 5 Joyous 3rd = 4 Bound After Gold 4th = 3 Brandeen Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 8 Alpha Iris 3rd = 9 Vilcabamba 4th = 3 Vinaka Wyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Coolncalm | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Coolncalm 2nd = 3 Arm A Princess 3rd = 5 Ironbark Fella 4th = 1 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Ostis Sprite | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:31 | 1st = 8 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 3 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 5 Fleur De Rose 4th = 2 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Mio Dio | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Mio Dio 2nd = 7 Smackdown 3rd = 1 Thermal Current 4th = 13 Sovereign Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Ellas Image | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Ellas Image 2nd = 8 Ecclefechan 3rd = 6 Asa Demeo 4th = 1 Bodacious Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Mai Gomeroi | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Mai Gomeroi 2nd = 8 Akumandi 3rd = 3 Bombito 4th = 4 How Do You Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Sunrise Glory | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Sunrise Glory 2nd = 8 Patche Gift 3rd = 1 Amuleto 4th = 2 Ruffy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Frontal Lobe | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Frontal Lobe 2nd = 8 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 1 Bigtime Monty 4th = 5 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Zelemar Bomba | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Bomba 2nd = 4 Dyna Greg 3rd = 3 State Of Oasis 4th = 6 Full Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Lozzas Trouble | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:19 | 1st = 5 Lozzas Trouble 2nd = 1 Spring Marshall 3rd = 9 Black Tryax 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Road To Nhill | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Road To Nhill 2nd = 10 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 7 Slipaway Whitey 4th = 8 Swift Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Woodside Zorro | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Woodside Zorro 2nd = 2 Mighty Winston 3rd = 7 Snatch And Grab 4th = 6 Hot Stelios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Dizzy Days | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Dizzy Days 2nd = 14 Cortina Blue 3rd = 2 Go One More 4th = 4 London Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 6 Feel The Force 3rd = 8 Bigtime Blue 4th = 4 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Houdini The Great | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Houdini The Great 2nd = 11 Our Mallee Hoff 3rd = 5 Onya Keithy 4th = 6 Duke Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Musical Query | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Musical Query 2nd = 3 The Veal Thing 3rd = 6 Summers Bird 4th = 4 Azzies Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Red Coat | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Red Coat 2nd = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 4 Get A Lifebouy 4th = 3 Warrior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Little Lyn | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Little Lyn 2nd = 3 The Dapper Don 3rd = 6 Murranji Track 4th = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Le Chiffre | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Le Chiffre 2nd = 1 Boy In A Million 3rd = 4 Nights Ablaze 4th = 6 Test My Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Last Princess | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Last Princess 2nd = 2 Dons Machine 3rd = 5 Miss Kirteish 4th = 1 Krazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 7 Bigtime Amelia 3rd = 4 Bella Jade 4th = 5 Brighteyes Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Chippies Miss | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Chippies Miss 2nd = 4 Hot Angie 3rd = 6 Belgarion 4th = 5 Blue Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 4 In The Bazza 3rd = 5 Pants On Fire 4th = 6 Plenty of Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 River Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 River Jewel 2nd = 4 Watchdog 3rd = 6 Maeve In Manhattan 4th = 3 Prevailing Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Royal Knocka | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:28 | 1st = 4 Royal Knocka 2nd = 6 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 5 Two Seasons 4th = 8 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 12 Red Centre Ruby | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:28 | 1st = 12 Red Centre Ruby 2nd = 6 Quite Unexpected 3rd = 13 Sacred Peak 4th = 9 Dehere The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 2 Barleaner | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Barleaner 2nd = 4 Suliman 3rd = 1 Beaufighter 4th = 10 Felaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Let It Roll | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Let It Roll 2nd = 3 Jindaberra 3rd = 5 Liquid Dinna 4th = 11 Street Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Pure Presence | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Pure Presence 2nd = 6 Peregrine Strike 3rd = 2 Hot Mavros 4th = 8 Official Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Grinfaron | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Grinfaron 2nd = 7 Mister Shelby 3rd = 8 Dontsayawordmajor 4th = 1 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Skitso Gidget | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Skitso Gidget 2nd = 1 Chasing Diamonds 3rd = 4 Jimary Magic 4th = 6 Our Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Mishani Wrangler | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Mishani Wrangler 2nd = 1 Paradis Imperial 3rd = 2 Jay Jay 4th = 8 Rio Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Destini Florida | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Destini Florida 2nd = 3 Inter Sam 3rd = 8 Arctic Blaze 4th = 1 Magic Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 9 Billy Badger | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:04 | 1st = 9 Billy Badger 2nd = 4 Ace High 3rd = 7 Dream To Reality 4th = 3 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Waynes Error | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Waynes Error 2nd = 2 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 4 Sketchy Max 4th = 6 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Were So Lucky | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Were So Lucky 2nd = 5 Look At Me Now 3rd = 3 Apprehend 4th = 4 Supreme Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 16 Fully Charged | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:57 | 1st = 16 Fully Charged 2nd = 2 Seconds Out 3rd = 10 Blackjack Man 4th = 9 Stans Tuf Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 5 Bonita 3rd = 4 Mossmans Gold 4th = 2 Ruling Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Fabulous Wall | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 7 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 4 Erin Choice 4th = 6 Monika Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Rugenbrau | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Rugenbrau 2nd = 1 Prince Jacko 3rd = 6 Peloponnese 4th = 9 I Am Kalani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Allinga Val | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Allinga Val 2nd = 5 Honky Tonk Gal 3rd = 6 No Thru Road 4th = 7 Hot Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Anniechickenstalka | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Anniechickenstalka 2nd = 1 Royal Delight 3rd = 7 Ymbro Bump 4th = 2 Real Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Kid Carl | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Kid Carl 2nd = 1 Ruby Rads 3rd = 4 Hide The Wallet 4th = 2 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Dam Wonderful | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Dam Wonderful 2nd = 1 Dennis Denuto 3rd = 3 Kooroc 4th = 5 Arquatas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 1 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 8 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 4 Black Only Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 6 Our Quinn | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Our Quinn 2nd = 13 Emily Blunt 3rd = 2 Hotdiggettycullen 4th = 12 Dana Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 House Of Stars | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 House Of Stars 2nd = 6 Bonville 3rd = 11 Top Of The Bunch 4th = 2 Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Stack The Aces | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 Stack The Aces 2nd = 5 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 2 Scorchin Lil 4th = 1 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Asserting Power | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Asserting Power 2nd = 7 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 3 Elora 4th = 6 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Jupiter Jones | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 6 Cooler Colour 3rd = 10 Jarvis Rhode 4th = 9 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Deneeky | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Deneeky 2nd = 1 Aunt Liberty 3rd = 4 Delete 4th = 3 Chalmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Viktor Vegas | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Viktor Vegas 2nd = 4 Attire 3rd = 9 Sensibility 4th = 2 No Loitering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 4 Swaffham Water 3rd = 1 Tianischoice 4th = 3 Zozo Ma Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Said So | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Said So 2nd = 7 Pink Sunset 3rd = 1 Sudoku Daisy 4th = 3 Jimary Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Atlantic Sentinel | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Atlantic Sentinel 2nd = 9 Lostasock 3rd = 7 Dramatico 4th = 8 Manatassee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Baker Street | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Baker Street 2nd = 8 Tiger Tees 3rd = 7 Barons Breeze 4th = 9 Salegrey Wy Yung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Nicey Spicey | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:06 | 1st = 8 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 1 Roadworks 3rd = 6 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 7 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Megastar Bound | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Megastar Bound 2nd = 7 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 6 Mayze 4th = 10 Sketchy Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Crisalli | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Crisalli 2nd = 1 Bounty Belle 4th = 2 Burnvale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 4 Alpha Rock | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:58 | 1st = 4 Alpha Rock 2nd = 8 Valor Lustre 3rd = 1 Thisismylastflight 4th = 9 Benicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Vegas Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Vegas Flyer 2nd = 3 Portsea 3rd = 1 Changing Notes 4th = 5 Khadija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Whistler Valley | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:54 | 1st = 3 Whistler Valley 2nd = 9 Soltador 3rd = 4 On Tight Lines 4th = 1 Topem Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 My Hoki | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 My Hoki 2nd = 6 Flower Bomb 3rd = 2 Terra Mondo 4th = 7 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Johnny Black | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Johnny Black 2nd = 5 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 9 Kellys Star 4th = 8 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Lektra Stolly | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:43 | 1st = 8 Lektra Stolly 2nd = 1 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 3 Short Mess 4th = 7 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Major Tom | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Major Tom 2nd = 10 Avant 3rd = 6 Currahee Lad 4th = 4 Cool Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Twin Galaxy | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 7 Ebonnie 3rd = 3 Tarlarni 4th = 2 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Our Finvarra | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Our Finvarra 2nd = 6 Star Aspiration 3rd = 1 Balletusa 4th = 4 Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Idol Jazz | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Idol Jazz 2nd = 2 Dyna Hadvar 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 6 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Tangoette | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:31 | 1st = 4 Tangoette 2nd = 2 Cataleya 3rd = 8 Dodge Ball 4th = 1 Rupcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Raiza Flame | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Raiza Flame 2nd = 10 Skilled Assassin 3rd = 8 Seento 4th = 12 Ubin Thunderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Spring Irish | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Spring Irish 2nd = 6 Racin The Wind 3rd = 2 Oaktrea Wilco 4th = 8 Regal Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Margo Maree | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:23 | 1st = 4 Margo Maree 2nd = 6 Lucifers Angel 3rd = 5 Keen Desire 4th = 1 Mia Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 13 Haydens Meddle | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:22 | 1st = 13 Haydens Meddle 2nd = 6 Terrier 3rd = 1 Blingiton 4th = 9 Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Larrikan Lass | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Larrikan Lass 2nd = 9 Plane Spotter 3rd = 8 Lady Grand 4th = 1 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Tarboy | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Tarboy 2nd = 7 Front Running 3rd = 3 Kabelo 4th = 6 Contributing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Koroibete | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:14 | 1st = 9 Koroibete 2nd = 4 Scoobasi 3rd = 7 Zephaniah 4th = 5 Matariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Tiny Octane | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Tiny Octane 2nd = 4 Agent Osti 3rd = 6 Grey Magic 4th = 3 Millers Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Rainbow Song | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Song 2nd = 3 Winkle Dancer 3rd = 8 Combat Warrior 4th = 6 Plazabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Koombooyana Dee | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Koombooyana Dee 2nd = 4 Moorbel Drive 3rd = 5 Konfuzzled 4th = 1 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Storm On | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Storm On 2nd = 2 Alfden 3rd = 5 Essence Prevail 4th = 6 Illyrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 2 Game Changer | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Game Changer 2nd = 12 Hes Fast And Furious 3rd = 1 Contractual Issues 4th = 3 Pauls Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Opawa Tab | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Opawa Tab 2nd = 6 Kia Tere 3rd = 2 El Narco 4th = 7 Granny Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Culvie Jay Dee | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:40 | 1st = 5 Culvie Jay Dee 2nd = 1 Summer Salt 3rd = 2 Dime Diva 4th = 4 White Not Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Sacred Guru | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:32 | 1st = 3 Sacred Guru 2nd = 2 Royal Ruler 3rd = 6 Maquis 4th = 13 Feel The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Opawa Sledge | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sledge 2nd = 4 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 3 Aurora 4th = 8 Goldstar Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 6 Redwood Invasion | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:13 | 1st = 6 Redwood Invasion 2nd = 10 Trouble Giero 3rd = 5 Wot Up 4th = 12 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Talk Soon | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 11:05 | 1st = 1 Talk Soon 2nd = 5 Leannes Way 3rd = 7 Hungry Machine 4th = 8 Magnetrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 5 Youvebeenlitup | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:57 | 1st = 5 Youvebeenlitup 2nd = 2 Kirkintilloch 3rd = 11 La Foi 4th = 3 Neddy Nadeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Richie | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:48 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Richie 2nd = 6 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 4 Opawa Vegan 4th = 1 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 12 Black Art | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:38 | 1st = 12 Black Art 2nd = 2 Theboyslightup 3rd = 11 Franco Totem 4th = 14 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Black Dan | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:30 | 1st = 5 Black Dan 2nd = 3 Leos Son 3rd = 6 Mertz 4th = 4 Goldstar Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 5 Contessa Vanessa | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:22 | 1st = 5 Contessa Vanessa 2nd = 10 Orua Belle 3rd = 6 Hui Hai Stars 4th = 2 Eeny Meeny Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Opawa Rooster | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:13 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 5 Midnight Daydream 3rd = 1 Camside Rose 4th = 6 Goldstar Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 8 Franco Empire | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 10:03 | 1st = 8 Franco Empire 2nd = 5 Doctor Tim 3rd = 9 My Nikayla 4th = 1 Donegal Carnbouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 6 Rishi | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 9:38 | 1st = 6 Rishi 2nd = 9 Boults On Fire 3rd = 1 Beach Skipper 4th = 14 Mister Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 2 Star Pride | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 9:13 | 1st = 2 Star Pride 2nd = 4 Mr Fahrenheit 3rd = 6 Ali Lindenny 4th = 9 Girlz N Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bedrock Gundi | ||
Fri Jun 9 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Bedrock Gundi 2nd = 2 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 7 Cosmic Colada 4th = 4 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jessica Parker | ||
Tue May 9 2017 23:37 | 1st = 4 Jessica Parker 2nd = 8 Back Seconds 3rd = 7 Morris Memory 4th = 2 Georgie Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 West On Space | ||
Tue May 9 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 West On Space 2nd = 2 Yada Yada 3rd = 4 Goldie Rocks 4th = 7 Quackas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 6 Claires Knight | ||
Tue May 9 2017 23:10 | 1st = 6 Claires Knight 2nd = 2 Tell Me More 3rd = 8 Batavia Explorer 4th = 10 Rebel With A Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lucky Shooter | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 2 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 8 West On Snow 4th = 1 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Defy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Defy 2nd = 9 Batavia Safari 3rd = 1 Tiz Valour 4th = 2 Decimas Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 My Nakita | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 My Nakita 2nd = 1 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 3 Yappa Kuri 4th = 7 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 Travellin Man | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Travellin Man 2nd = 5 Lead Contender 3rd = 6 Go Prancer Go 4th = 3 Korcheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Said So | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Said So 2nd = 2 Cape Chyna 3rd = 5 Indi Rose 4th = 1 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Kilmany Flyer | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:31 | 1st = 7 Kilmany Flyer 2nd = 8 Corroboree 3rd = 6 Bernmar Terry 4th = 1 Elram Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Sutro | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 West On Sutro 2nd = 5 Zarbo Monelli 3rd = 7 Fantastic Wayne 4th = 6 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Surfing Dyno | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:24 | 1st = 5 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 9 Davola 3rd = 3 Redneck Girl 4th = 8 Miss Pinafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Whatta Pass 2nd = 2 Queen Of Cawdor 3rd = 5 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 4 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Cash Fund | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:17 | 1st = 7 Cash Fund 2nd = 4 Firefly James 3rd = 2 Almaniac 4th = 6 Miss Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Dana Duke | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 9 Dana Duke 2nd = 6 One For Sassy 3rd = 7 All Jokes Aside 4th = 8 Art Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 No Money Down | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 No Money Down 2nd = 1 Shackleton 3rd = 5 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 3 Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Winsome Jackie | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:06 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jackie 2nd = 6 Kansas Rose 3rd = 8 Rebel Contender 4th = 5 Son Of Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:03 | 1st = 5 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 10 Jessie Doo 3rd = 2 Sisters Doll 4th = 4 Out With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue May 9 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 3 Madagaster 3rd = 4 Liberty Legs 4th = 7 Slow Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Missy Chrisie | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Missy Chrisie 2nd = 4 Bella Lyndan 3rd = 9 Bashful Cloud 4th = 6 Fabulous Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Iona Whiteflash | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Iona Whiteflash 2nd = 5 Omega Vera 3rd = 1 Clickin Gears 4th = 6 Kisseemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Pick My Pocket | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:45 | 1st = 10 Pick My Pocket 2nd = 5 Rockin The Boys 3rd = 9 Susies Desire 4th = 3 Mileys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Rosie Choice | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Rosie Choice 2nd = 1 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 2 Porrun Monelli 4th = 3 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Black Eva | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Black Eva 2nd = 7 Jerry Can 3rd = 4 Rockstar Roy 4th = 3 Pretty Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Back Street Boy 2nd = 5 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 1 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 4 Ronray Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Lonely Girl | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:32 | 1st = 3 Lonely Girl 2nd = 1 Groovy Wishes 3rd = 8 Beccas Approval 4th = 2 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Midnight Max | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Midnight Max 2nd = 2 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 8 Zipping Cuz 4th = 4 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Diaz Monelli | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Diaz Monelli 2nd = 5 Ripa Rama 3rd = 2 Hopalong 4th = 6 Oenomaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Ezy Mover | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Ezy Mover 2nd = 3 Data Star 3rd = 2 Prince Rakeem 4th = 4 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Destined To Rule | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Destined To Rule 2nd = 7 Grinning Fear 3rd = 10 Kasey John 4th = 9 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Lilly Milo | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Lilly Milo 2nd = 1 Oh Boy 3rd = 8 Azariah 4th = 3 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Wot Price Flash | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 1 Fear Fire 3rd = 7 Eduardo Rose 4th = 2 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Velocity Star | ||
Tue May 9 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Velocity Star 2nd = 1 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 5 Jerry Gundi 4th = 3 Houdini Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Lord Jack | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lord Jack 2nd = 5 Kid Friendly 3rd = 7 Dive Bomber 4th = 6 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Scotties Girl | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Scotties Girl 2nd = 6 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 8 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 5 Asa El Chappo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 12 Jason Rulz | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:50 | 1st = 12 Jason Rulz 2nd = 9 Machrie 3rd = 8 The Real Nadal 4th = 5 Makinchanges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Aburrido | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Aburrido 2nd = 3 Nash Bonus 3rd = 1 Gun Range 4th = 10 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Skyrim | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Skyrim 2nd = 8 Our Mojo 3rd = 1 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 2 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Fantasy Knight | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Knight 2nd = 8 Con Monelli 3rd = 5 Tims Ticket 4th = 4 Stanga Sparx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Highview Freddy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Highview Freddy 2nd = 3 Bon Vivant 3rd = 5 Seven Demerits 4th = 2 Tango Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Chunky But Funky | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 2 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 6 Sew She Can 4th = 4 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Sir Reginald 2nd = 2 Macadam 3rd = 8 Gojo Mojo 4th = 6 Smooth Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Night Performer | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Night Performer 2nd = 8 Atomic War Lord 3rd = 6 Swearengen 4th = 4 Girl With A Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Hes A Cruisin | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Hes A Cruisin 2nd = 7 Dark Sprite 3rd = 2 Miss Lynbra 4th = 4 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Super Sook | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Super Sook 2nd = 5 Avon Glory 3rd = 1 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 4 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Pyre | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Pyre 2nd = 4 Tijuana Fun 3rd = 3 Fantasy Fun 4th = 1 Small Block Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Chal Storm | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Chal Storm 2nd = 10 American Dynasty 3rd = 2 Edmun Dee 4th = 8 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Megalodon | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Megalodon 2nd = 1 Frekey 3rd = 4 Explosive Range 4th = 7 Lekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 From The Tap | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 From The Tap 2nd = 4 Ronray Bullet 3rd = 2 Old Material 4th = 6 Ripping Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Hustle Em | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Hustle Em 2nd = 11 Summerland Sam 3rd = 7 Eyes On Beers 4th = 2 Buddy Claydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 6 Irma Adeline 3rd = 4 Kooringa Maizie 4th = 7 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Urban Street | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Urban Street 2nd = 8 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 2 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Knight Striker | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Knight Striker 2nd = 9 Cully Brah 3rd = 4 Unique Dazzle 4th = 3 Romilda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Gunnareign | ||
Tue May 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Gunnareign 2nd = 8 Starzzz Princess 3rd = 5 American Kestrel 4th = 2 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Just Savannah | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Just Savannah 2nd = 7 Meet Half Way 3rd = 3 Megs Marvel 4th = 4 Evening Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Pale Face Scotch | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Pale Face Scotch 2nd = 1 Brother Rob 3rd = 3 Fulmination 4th = 6 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Courage To Live | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Courage To Live 2nd = 6 Wesley 3rd = 4 Yankee Boots 4th = 8 The Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Follow The Angel | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Follow The Angel 2nd = 5 Chloe Lyndan 3rd = 6 Tarlarni 4th = 9 Arelem Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Star Of Anand | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Star Of Anand 2nd = 8 Buzz Rash 3rd = 6 Hes Clever 4th = 1 Taabinga Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Rocknroll Doug | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Doug 2nd = 4 Delightful Babe 3rd = 3 Mondooley Heaven 4th = 10 Dynamic Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Bintang Radler | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bintang Radler 2nd = 8 Lightning Doo 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 3 Wonderstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Maywyns Rocker | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Rocker 2nd = 3 Belles Hawke 3rd = 6 No Not Me 4th = 1 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Elslatsy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Elslatsy 2nd = 7 Fat Kennys Drop 3rd = 8 Rambo Raider 4th = 3 Catch Me If Youcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Water Boy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Water Boy 2nd = 2 Indominous Dane 3rd = 5 Kirkham Zoey 4th = 3 Stormy Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Jebrynah Roma | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:23 | 1st = 3 Jebrynah Roma 2nd = 6 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 2 Detroit Wally 4th = 5 One Way Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Im Beta Than Gouda | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:19 | 1st = 9 Im Beta Than Gouda 2nd = 1 Empty The Till 3rd = 8 Naval Aviator 4th = 10 Zara Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Zipping Chang | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Zipping Chang 2nd = 1 One Call Away 3rd = 2 Lauries Pet 4th = 3 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Arts | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Arts 2nd = 3 Silver Mouse 3rd = 2 Mappers Delight 4th = 5 Mali Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Dance On Ice | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Dance On Ice 2nd = 3 Justarumour 3rd = 1 Bontastic 4th = 6 Always On Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Salute The Cloud | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Salute The Cloud 2nd = 8 Susies Girl 3rd = 3 Head Diva 4th = 7 Dab Livy Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Joes Dolly | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Joes Dolly 2nd = 4 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 1 Colonel 4th = 2 Zipping Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Tue May 9 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 2 Alessa 3rd = 1 Nuggetpan 4th = 5 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Son Of Bogart | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:59 | 1st = 5 Son Of Bogart 2nd = 3 Neverland Pirate 3rd = 1 Zipping Appy 4th = 10 Mr Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Bloza | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Bloza 2nd = 5 Spring Polly 3rd = 8 Cosmic Revenge 4th = 1 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Ostis Sprite | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 4 Brace For Impact 3rd = 2 Swift Trent 4th = 5 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Coronary Cloud | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Coronary Cloud 2nd = 6 Kooringa Erin 3rd = 8 City Master 4th = 7 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Elsie Gem | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Elsie Gem 2nd = 3 Shark An Furious 3rd = 5 Art Secret 4th = 12 Dreamy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 1 Jebreco Surprise 3rd = 7 Blue Cat Wombat 4th = 2 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Allen Occy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Allen Occy 2nd = 3 Piccolo Panther 3rd = 8 Barnies Blaster 4th = 2 Night Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 On The Wall | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 On The Wall 2nd = 3 Farahmac 3rd = 2 Logan County 4th = 7 Rum Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 The Rusty Bucket | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 The Rusty Bucket 2nd = 4 Flaming Lucky 3rd = 2 Edwin Bromac 4th = 3 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Scarce | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Scarce 2nd = 5 Any Other Union 3rd = 2 Octo Burn 4th = 8 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Iconic Chief | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 10 Iconic Chief 2nd = 3 Squirto 3rd = 2 Silky Strings 4th = 1 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Spring Lauren | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Spring Lauren 2nd = 2 Interaction 3rd = 7 Magic Pass 4th = 6 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Downunder Stride | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Downunder Stride 2nd = 1 Eliminator 3rd = 7 Effronte 4th = 4 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Bush Hero | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Bush Hero 2nd = 10 Bush Ace 3rd = 8 Pillar Creek 4th = 1 Poison Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 2 Ronald George 3rd = 3 Franco Revel 4th = 10 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Weasley Grange | ||
Tue May 9 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Weasley Grange 2nd = 1 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 2 Sunday Sipper 4th = 7 Kiera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Jaden Gil | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:58 | 1st = 7 Jaden Gil 2nd = 8 Tiroroa Tom 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 4 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Scipio Africanus | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 1 Honey Hornet 3rd = 6 Ranger Danger 4th = 5 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Miss Torrez | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Torrez 2nd = 8 Hashtag Johnny 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Dave 4th = 6 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 1 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 5 Im Born To Rule 4th = 4 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Southwood Max | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Southwood Max 2nd = 5 Texas Blaze 3rd = 4 Flaming Elite 4th = 2 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 5 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 7 Comet Stride 4th = 2 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Tristan Cannon | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 2 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 7 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 1 Father Noel 4th = 5 Little Fonzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 1 Take To The Sky 3rd = 2 Oasis Dream 4th = 11 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Magic Maldini | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Magic Maldini 2nd = 5 Sharina Bomber 3rd = 7 Home Runner 4th = 8 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Misschanel | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Misschanel 2nd = 9 Pacific Island 3rd = 7 Renaissance Art 4th = 3 Artizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Paraphernalia | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Paraphernalia 2nd = 2 Moneypenny 3rd = 3 Zero Whispers 4th = 1 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 8 Drive The Dream 3rd = 2 The Duke Downunder 4th = 4 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Agros Thunder | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Agros Thunder 2nd = 7 Spring Houdini 3rd = 1 Call Me Aussie 4th = 2 Spring Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Lethal Star | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Lethal Star 2nd = 1 Ma Joi 3rd = 8 Smooth Mikaela 4th = 2 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Trovs Gem 2nd = 5 Uncool Albert 3rd = 10 Barked Off 4th = 1 Amlins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Return Ace | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:05 | 1st = 11 Return Ace 2nd = 4 Thebattlesjusbegun 3rd = 10 Bettor Together 4th = 7 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Starlight Jill | ||
Tue May 9 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Starlight Jill 2nd = 8 Kryptonian 3rd = 6 Full Of Boloney 4th = 3 Vanderville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Dorrego | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Dorrego 2nd = 3 Lonesome Hero 3rd = 6 Pocket Benz 4th = 2 Shot To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 6 The Space Invader 3rd = 4 Pub Blitz 4th = 3 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Roman Around | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Roman Around 2nd = 8 Zambora Pride 3rd = 3 Olympic Lass 4th = 2 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Eerised | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Eerised 2nd = 9 Letter To Juliette 3rd = 7 Oreillys Angel 4th = 5 Thunder Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 1 Qura Allen 3rd = 7 Unmid Bale 4th = 3 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Making Cents | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Making Cents 2nd = 1 Spring Command 3rd = 4 Larrikan Lass 4th = 8 Spring Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Lilty Allen | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Lilty Allen 2nd = 4 Roller Bale 3rd = 8 One Mississippi 4th = 7 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dreaded | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Dreaded 2nd = 3 Sir Van Dyke 3rd = 9 Primeiro 4th = 14 Gorgeous Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Ideal Situation | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Ideal Situation 2nd = 8 Lord Zin Zan 3rd = 3 Tullow 4th = 4 Mojo Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Lani Bale | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Lani Bale 2nd = 2 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Eranna Bale 4th = 8 Banjo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Wildash Nelly | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 1 Sheza Jewel 3rd = 8 Blue Girl Blue 4th = 7 Inouno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Warbo | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Warbo 2nd = 6 Kalara 3rd = 8 Laurie Galore 4th = 4 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Well Disguised | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Well Disguised 2nd = 6 Aqua Miss 3rd = 5 Mighty Montana 4th = 2 Justalittle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Poor Old Frank | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 7 Infinite Senor 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Toby 4th = 8 Xan Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Nacho Libre | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Nacho Libre 2nd = 3 Chavo 3rd = 1 Bluetwentytwo 4th = 2 Poets Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Jimassi | ||
Tue May 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Jimassi 2nd = 6 My Aim Is True 3rd = 2 Miss Gidget 4th = 1 Roycey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:57 | 2nd = 2 Will To Win 3rd = 1 Western Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Cels Express | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Cels Express 2nd = 2 Will To Win 3rd = 1 Western Division 4th = 7 Reef And Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Overtaking Lane | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Overtaking Lane 2nd = 8 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 2 Pom Pay 4th = 4 Now I Get Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Outa Manila | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Outa Manila 2nd = 2 Good Boloney 3rd = 7 Fran Allen 4th = 10 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Acclaim | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Acclaim 2nd = 7 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 3 Jamba Lad 4th = 6 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 5 Precious Tyson 3rd = 2 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 6 Jarhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lysenko | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Lysenko 2nd = 12 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 6 Dr Hook 4th = 10 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Social Sally | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Social Sally 2nd = 2 Take The Crown 3rd = 5 Adams Snow 4th = 7 Saintly Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Honey Im Home | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:31 | 1st = 8 Honey Im Home 2nd = 9 Pursayis 3rd = 2 Arthur Martha 4th = 1 Dyna Yamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Jocasta | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Jocasta 2nd = 4 Magwitch 3rd = 9 October Tutu 4th = 1 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Roaring Rampage | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 7 Sergei 3rd = 1 Okay Penny 4th = 4 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Monaro Joe | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Monaro Joe 2nd = 3 Castilleja 3rd = 4 El Grand Knocka 4th = 8 Charlotte Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Lady Chalfont | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Lady Chalfont 2nd = 12 Sovereign Default 3rd = 1 Celebrator 4th = 3 Manzana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Penny Maker | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Penny Maker 2nd = 7 Straight Away 3rd = 8 Emerley Avenue 4th = 2 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Yousaidit | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Yousaidit 2nd = 2 Hermosa Beach 3rd = 8 Itsadanceoff 4th = 3 Bettor Be Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Reggie Hards | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Reggie Hards 2nd = 6 Stylish April 3rd = 3 King Pedro 4th = 5 Buckle Up Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Prince Louie | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Prince Louie 2nd = 3 Angels Desire 3rd = 6 Radiant Ridge 4th = 5 Country Commet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Kyrgios | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Kyrgios 2nd = 2 Double Dealer 3rd = 4 Marko Bale 4th = 8 Major Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Tigers Empire | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Tigers Empire 2nd = 2 Keno Bale 3rd = 1 Dolce Ventu 4th = 5 Traveston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Dee Mini Mouse | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:01 | 1st = 8 Dee Mini Mouse 2nd = 2 Chesca 3rd = 1 Ostis Raider 4th = 4 Zenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Tris | ||
Tue May 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Tris 2nd = 10 Royal Lady 3rd = 2 Dangerous Breeding 4th = 4 Shell Strykeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 The Next Star | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:56 | 1st = 3 The Next Star 2nd = 6 The Charging Moa 3rd = 2 Elegant Posh 4th = 7 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 2 Stylish Nic 3rd = 1 Wynburn Alpha 4th = 7 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 King Viv | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 King Viv 2nd = 6 Hutcho 3rd = 1 Asked To Leave 4th = 4 Admit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Silent Witness | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Silent Witness 2nd = 8 Spuds Mate 3rd = 5 Little Whacko 4th = 2 Sheza Goof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 2 Giacomo 3rd = 12 Later 4th = 3 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 High Eden Frost | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 High Eden Frost 2nd = 2 Reddy Successor 3rd = 4 Bogie Miracle 4th = 1 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Silver Drone | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Silver Drone 2nd = 1 Fames The Aim 3rd = 3 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 5 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 The Consigliere | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 The Consigliere 2nd = 10 Lady Louise 3rd = 8 Dezuri 4th = 5 Dandy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Beside The Truth | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Beside The Truth 2nd = 4 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 1 Returned Hero 4th = 5 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 7 Firebby 3rd = 1 Catch The Breeze 4th = 5 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Hesa Marlow | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 4 Rachel Zane 3rd = 5 Cris Tyson 4th = 2 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 All Too Sweet | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 All Too Sweet 2nd = 8 Bint Snitzel 3rd = 10 Our Celtic Star 4th = 3 Red Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Count Baroque | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Count Baroque 2nd = 2 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 8 Dark Drifter 4th = 5 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Im Not Eyre | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Im Not Eyre 2nd = 2 All Lane 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Ay M 4th = 6 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Ragnar Wilson | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Ragnar Wilson 2nd = 8 Busted Custard 3rd = 5 Brilliant Love 4th = 3 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Ocean Magic | ||
Tue May 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Ocean Magic 2nd = 2 Jester Jewel 3rd = 4 Melsan 4th = 10 Red Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Aston Amon | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Aston Amon 2nd = 5 Inequity 3rd = 4 Destini Surfer 4th = 1 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mattgregor | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Mattgregor 2nd = 8 Only In Rome 3rd = 4 Top Trio 4th = 7 Bella Rippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Jouster | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Jouster 2nd = 6 Maharani 3rd = 5 Arugula 4th = 3 Buckle Up Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 10 Dora Dufran | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:47 | 1st = 10 Dora Dufran 2nd = 5 Lagoon Allira 3rd = 7 Falconhurst 4th = 2 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Elite Quiver | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Elite Quiver 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Bella 3rd = 7 Josie Tokaam 4th = 8 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Japhite | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Japhite 2nd = 1 Bobbing 3rd = 2 Ephriam 4th = 8 Secret Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aston Mondo | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Aston Mondo 2nd = 6 Zoltan Bale 3rd = 3 Top Weight 4th = 4 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Seeking Baxter | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:36 | 1st = 8 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 1 His Nibs 3rd = 7 My Bro Michael 4th = 9 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Queen Of Clevedon | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Clevedon 2nd = 1 Runaway Success 3rd = 2 Tulsa Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Spleasure | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Spleasure 2nd = 5 Pufnstuf 3rd = 8 Snowy Black 4th = 4 Palheiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Zulu Knocks | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 8 Mahalo Mr Miyagi 3rd = 5 Bongioletti 4th = 7 Amazing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Terra Jago | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:26 | 1st = 3 Terra Jago 2nd = 4 Peaky Boy 3rd = 1 Slick Action 4th = 6 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Mimpi | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Mimpi 2nd = 2 Glengarrie Mate 3rd = 5 Just A Hero 4th = 8 Best Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:18 | 1st = 8 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 3 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 1 Homebush Banker 4th = 6 Nippaofsambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Hayride Mills | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:14 | 1st = 5 Hayride Mills 2nd = 9 Sassy Kist 3rd = 6 Velocity Bird 4th = 2 Dyna Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Shady Snapper | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:11 | 1st = 2 Shady Snapper 2nd = 3 Opawa Denise 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 8 Hilton Forabeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 7 Jacks Missile 3rd = 2 Ferrios 4th = 6 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Memes | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Memes 2nd = 2 Cockles 3rd = 7 Bite The Media 4th = 3 Marrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Unshackled | ||
Tue May 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Unshackled 2nd = 8 Rocketcod 3rd = 2 Mr Integrity 4th = 3 Pimms OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Too Good Thommo | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 2 Rogue River 3rd = 5 Birkita 4th = 8 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Opawa Timo | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 Opawa Timo 2nd = 1 Botany Alan 3rd = 5 Pipe Dream 4th = 2 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Dolly Jo | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:51 | 1st = 1 Dolly Jo 2nd = 7 Candy The Weapon 3rd = 3 Run Gordon 4th = 6 Aston Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Tecoma Hiphop | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:48 | 1st = 3 Tecoma Hiphop 2nd = 4 Elusive Olaf 3rd = 2 Lyncar Suzie 4th = 7 Niko Tecoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 3 Dyna Hadvar 3rd = 5 Opawa Sophie 4th = 2 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Wongawilli Doug | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:41 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Doug 2nd = 8 Grundle Road 3rd = 4 Dossys Fancy 4th = 7 Moma Tried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:38 | 1st = 5 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 7 Puma Pants 3rd = 6 Epic Woppa 4th = 2 Homebush Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Attainment | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Attainment 2nd = 7 Norah Bale 3rd = 2 Emily The Weapon 4th = 3 Lethal Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Game Controller | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Game Controller 2nd = 1 Crazy Sunday 3rd = 2 Harden Faster 4th = 7 Smash Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Malawi Breeze | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 Malawi Breeze 2nd = 1 Adams Spot 3rd = 8 Chop A Log 4th = 3 Im Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Gypsys Comet | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Gypsys Comet 2nd = 4 Irish Quest 3rd = 3 Elusive Jake 4th = 7 Fancy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Idol Star | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Idol Star 2nd = 6 Terra Bindi 3rd = 7 Lucky Sunday 4th = 2 Sozins Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Skipper Mclaren | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Skipper Mclaren 2nd = 1 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 2 El Serena 4th = 4 Hopes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Robynann | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Robynann 2nd = 7 Ohoka Alex 3rd = 3 Another Fan 4th = 1 Fear Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Shezs Jellybean | ||
Tue May 9 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Shezs Jellybean 2nd = 7 What To Wear 3rd = 8 Bit Super 4th = 5 Gidgets Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Epic Fantasy | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:57 | 1st = 5 Epic Fantasy 2nd = 7 Homebush Tulip 3rd = 8 Deborah Bay 4th = 1 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Caballo Blanco | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:48 | 1st = 8 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 2 Tilt 3rd = 6 Zabambi 4th = 3 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Avalanch City | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:41 | 1st = 2 Avalanch City 2nd = 6 Opawa Val 3rd = 8 Kellys My Name 4th = 5 Davids Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Mystic Action | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:29 | 1st = 3 Mystic Action 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 7 Kay Bomb 4th = 4 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 3 Fancy Nomikai 3rd = 7 Opawa Bucks Eye 4th = 5 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Clare | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:09 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 5 Lexie Rae 3rd = 3 Blazin Action 4th = 2 Crotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue May 9 2017 11:01 | 1st = 5 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 3 Terra Mondo 3rd = 4 Southern Affair 4th = 8 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Royal Action | ||
Tue May 9 2017 10:49 | 1st = 7 Royal Action 2nd = 1 Homebush Fued 3rd = 5 Max Brainstrain 4th = 6 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Jinja Rules | ||
Tue May 9 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Jinja Rules 2nd = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 8 Homebush Clint 4th = 4 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Pyro Polly | ||
Tue May 9 2017 10:29 | 1st = 1 Pyro Polly 2nd = 2 Smash Rumour 3rd = 5 Jinno Gino 4th = 3 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Awesome Annie | ||
Tue May 9 2017 10:21 | 1st = 6 Awesome Annie 2nd = 3 Pat Patterson 3rd = 7 Pat Allie 4th = 1 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 My Hoki | ||
Tue May 9 2017 10:09 | 1st = 7 My Hoki 2nd = 5 Ohoka Hunter 3rd = 9 Homebush Ragna 4th = 2 Ghisella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Mr Bear | ||
Tue May 9 2017 10:01 | 1st = 6 Mr Bear 2nd = 2 Just James 3rd = 3 African Violet 4th = 4 Lokie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Moto Kenny | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Moto Kenny 2nd = 1 Chirac 3rd = 4 Shakti Bromac 4th = 3 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Bombay Rock 2nd = 2 Dashing Geek 3rd = 6 Woody One 4th = 4 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Sprockets | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 22:22 | 1st = 9 Sprockets 2nd = 5 Olympic Wonder 3rd = 6 Illawong Noble 4th = 10 Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Lord Stark | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Lord Stark 2nd = 9 Mighty Spark 3rd = 2 Jetsonville John 4th = 7 Major Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 2 Abaloney | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Abaloney 2nd = 8 Bee Flash 3rd = 6 Cosmic Rise 4th = 4 Hawkes Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Shestryingtactics | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:59 | 1st = 10 Shestryingtactics 2nd = 3 Blue Chip Madam 3rd = 5 Castor Troy 4th = 7 I Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Runya Down | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Runya Down 2nd = 3 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 8 Midnight Hunter 4th = 5 Islas Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Washies Chance 2nd = 1 Regal Stride 3rd = 9 Jukebox Music 4th = 7 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Macaloney | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:47 | 1st = 7 Macaloney 2nd = 1 Madd Nitro 3rd = 6 Spyro Ignitus 4th = 2 Reno Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Sharnica | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Sharnica 2nd = 8 Lektra Damage 3rd = 7 Night Prancer 4th = 2 Urban Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Princess Light | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:36 | 1st = 5 Princess Light 2nd = 4 Black Scorpion 3rd = 1 Vickis Choice 4th = 2 Mama Nature Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Kiowa Big Bow | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Big Bow 2nd = 2 Avatar Xena 3rd = 8 Vico Road 4th = 4 Sweet Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Im the Boss | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Im the Boss 2nd = 2 My Lady Linda 4th = 6 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 4 Black Jungle 3rd = 5 Sylvias Monaro 4th = 7 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Kokomo Beach | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 2 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 4 Aston Philou 4th = 8 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Pablo Santanna | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Pablo Santanna 2nd = 7 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 10 Timely Sovereign 4th = 1 Majorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Sivamet | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:11 | 1st = 6 Sivamet 2nd = 4 Cazorla 3rd = 5 Davids Memory 4th = 2 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 2 Mr Arjay 3rd = 3 Short Mess 4th = 7 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Mister Stewart | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:03 | 1st = 4 Mister Stewart 2nd = 6 Modern Beach 3rd = 5 For Me 4th = 9 Our Chittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 8 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 2 Josie Tokaam 4th = 7 Dana Corporal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Tigers Spark 2nd = 6 Trigger Bling 3rd = 2 Pontypiari 4th = 8 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Jay Jay Bee | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Jay Jay Bee 2nd = 2 Lissa Breen 3rd = 7 Simply Mystic 4th = 4 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Dont Hold Back | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 4 Rapata 3rd = 9 Herehecomes 4th = 3 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 New Abode | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 New Abode 2nd = 1 Raquels Magic 3rd = 8 Kazeko 4th = 3 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Cash For Jam | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Cash For Jam 2nd = 3 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 4 Blackhaven 4th = 7 Royal Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 6 Fernco Bobby G 3rd = 7 The Majority 4th = 5 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Magic Lobo | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Magic Lobo 2nd = 1 Changing Points 3rd = 4 Dana Kis 4th = 8 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 8 Peekaboo Bang 3rd = 3 Torment 4th = 1 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Our Flying Laura | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 4 Midnight Max 3rd = 5 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 3 Barb Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Art Secret | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Art Secret 2nd = 3 Bassey 3rd = 7 Caesars Falcon 4th = 2 Abstract Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Fabulous Wall | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 2 Toll Evasion 3rd = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 1 Kathies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Cigar Club | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cigar Club 2nd = 2 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 5 Mr Ignition 4th = 6 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Spanish Sling | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Spanish Sling 2nd = 6 Bad Hombre 3rd = 7 Spring Time Lily 4th = 4 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 5 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 3 Har 4th = 8 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Travelnpastyou | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Travelnpastyou 2nd = 3 Hoofnit 3rd = 2 Eliska 4th = 4 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Super Sook | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Super Sook 2nd = 7 Aston Sloan 3rd = 2 Grand Cayman 4th = 5 Tambo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Art Of My Art | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:06 | 1st = 2 Art Of My Art 2nd = 1 Always A Show 3rd = 4 Master Paige 4th = 7 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 8 Barra Fun 3rd = 2 Serene Star 4th = 6 Travs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Bekim Vapour | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 6 Laser Illusion 3rd = 8 Ritza Star 4th = 2 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Dana Big Karl | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Dana Big Karl 2nd = 2 Lucky Thirteen 3rd = 3 Quite Sunny 4th = 1 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Noddin Off | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Noddin Off 2nd = 5 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 1 Volantis 4th = 7 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 2 Regency Franco 3rd = 7 Alwaysintouch 4th = 8 Gotta Go Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Canino | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Canino 2nd = 5 Fordo Bale 3rd = 4 Lonesome Dude 4th = 3 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Tobias Rumble | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 9 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 2 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 6 Corys Diamond 4th = 1 Sparkling Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Betty Blokbuster | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Betty Blokbuster 2nd = 2 Enola Gay 3rd = 4 Baa Baa Ra 4th = 6 Koombooyana Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Another Colony | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Another Colony 2nd = 6 Littlebadgirl 3rd = 11 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 4 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Dana Mezza | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Dana Mezza 2nd = 8 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 2 Cool Twix 4th = 6 Midnight Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Batavias Jewel | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 2 Firebomb 3rd = 1 Hello Joan 4th = 6 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 All Style Sammy | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 All Style Sammy 2nd = 5 Metro Mouse 3rd = 7 Itz Gemmas Delight 4th = 4 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Kooringa Bud | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Bud 2nd = 4 Larnach Lass 3rd = 8 Holly Knocks 4th = 2 Statue Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Dusha Zachistki | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dusha Zachistki 2nd = 6 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 5 Bevel 4th = 1 Victorious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Dundee Kestrel | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Dundee Kestrel 2nd = 3 Bro Sams Hook 3rd = 8 Archie Fields 4th = 2 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Raven Sky | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Raven Sky 2nd = 6 Hayride Heeney 3rd = 2 Falcon Ute 4th = 4 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 4 Justaglamour 3rd = 1 Tepary 4th = 9 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Super Boot | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:14 | 1st = 6 Super Boot 2nd = 3 Kalimba Light 3rd = 1 Asa Express 4th = 8 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Jetmag Sally | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:09 | 1st = 6 Jetmag Sally 2nd = 3 Triple Crown Vin 3rd = 2 Princess Smiffy 4th = 8 Max Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Odessa | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:06 | 1st = 7 Odessa 2nd = 2 Bundy Cutter 3rd = 5 Clover Frazer 4th = 1 Pink Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:05 | 1st = 9 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 4 Wake Up Wilbur 3rd = 8 Quest Front 4th = 11 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Lizzy Allen | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 2 Allen Xander 3rd = 6 Crash Reality 4th = 1 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Tambros Milly | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Tambros Milly 2nd = 8 Ima Ginger Rogers 3rd = 10 Kvitova Leis 4th = 9 Tisu Bombbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 8 Transfixed 3rd = 7 Master Marlow 4th = 5 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Miss Shamunski | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Shamunski 2nd = 6 Leaping Leeroy 3rd = 2 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 7 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 4 Turning Tables 3rd = 1 Out There Jerry 4th = 8 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Dark Alert | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Dark Alert 2nd = 4 My Magic Miss 3rd = 7 Sunset Superman 4th = 2 Material Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Star Billing | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Star Billing 2nd = 8 Memphis 3rd = 2 Richmond Road 4th = 5 Druid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Koloura Flight | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Koloura Flight 2nd = 6 Highview Freddy 3rd = 9 Sonny Orlando 4th = 1 Sassy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Bulk Cairns | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Bulk Cairns 2nd = 3 Tarsier 3rd = 7 Alloyd Charm 4th = 8 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Power Of Love | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Power Of Love 2nd = 10 Diamond Jaquie 3rd = 8 Yes No Perhaps 4th = 7 Little Brittain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Glenferrie Bazaar | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Bazaar 2nd = 5 Bensonfire 3rd = 1 Kismets Courage 4th = 3 Lombo Propaganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Classy Offer | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Classy Offer 2nd = 3 Super Classy 3rd = 6 Currency Model 4th = 8 Janes Me Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Blackjack Betty | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Betty 2nd = 8 Road Scholar 3rd = 4 City Cruiser 4th = 2 Franka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 4 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 2 Karalta Kruise 4th = 1 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Mac | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Mac 2nd = 6 Price Is Right 3rd = 3 Opalia Bale 4th = 5 Palladino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Inequity | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Inequity 2nd = 1 Heading My Way 3rd = 4 Doveton Bobo 4th = 5 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Iownaturbo | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Iownaturbo 2nd = 8 Hero Bromac 3rd = 7 Ghost Gum 4th = 5 Tact Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Festive Excess | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Festive Excess 2nd = 10 Stirling Estate 3rd = 1 Bells Tower 4th = 3 Bomber Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Mighty Congo | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Mighty Congo 2nd = 7 Road Monster 3rd = 4 Lachlans Wish 4th = 8 Thurstons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 White Line Dell | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 White Line Dell 2nd = 8 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 6 Hashtag This 4th = 7 City Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Fancy Minter | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Fancy Minter 2nd = 3 Detroit Wally 3rd = 8 Doused In Mud 4th = 2 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Rebellin Ruby | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Rebellin Ruby 2nd = 5 The Mistral 3rd = 9 Coolarama 4th = 1 Jaminas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Sad Times | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sad Times 2nd = 5 Noisy Lad 3rd = 8 Global Village 4th = 1 Swift Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Capricorn Storm | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Capricorn Storm 2nd = 4 Silky Strings 3rd = 1 Kiwi Collision 4th = 8 Desert Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Krafty Boy | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Krafty Boy 2nd = 4 Pagliacci 3rd = 1 Invest 4th = 3 Lady Olive Oyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Heard A Rumour | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Heard A Rumour 2nd = 5 Salegrey Wy Yung 3rd = 8 Lanky Lurch 4th = 7 Marys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 1 The Last Gindi 3rd = 4 Yellow Taxi 4th = 7 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 You No What I Mean | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 You No What I Mean 2nd = 14 High Calypso 3rd = 5 The Diary 4th = 4 Magnascope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Abed Bale | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Abed Bale 2nd = 8 Solar Mocha 3rd = 5 Aston Danger 4th = 1 Minca Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Colden Girl | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:23 | 1st = 7 Colden Girl 2nd = 1 Shakey Jet 3rd = 2 Charlotte Grace 4th = 5 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Joezac | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:18 | 1st = 8 Joezac 2nd = 11 High Joltage 3rd = 1 Luvu Grazaella 4th = 5 La Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Mel Loves Vodka | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Mel Loves Vodka 2nd = 3 A Choice Scotch 3rd = 1 Frog In A Pond 4th = 4 Lonhwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Hot Charmola 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Dawson 3rd = 2 Monster Foxy 4th = 1 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Destini Wahoo | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 2 Gold Air 3rd = 6 Shes Got Grace 4th = 7 Pupetta Maresca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Real Stride | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:58 | 1st = 5 Real Stride 2nd = 2 Comet Stride 3rd = 7 Verdot 4th = 6 The Lions Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Equine Wiz | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Equine Wiz 2nd = 8 Kilkenny Joe 3rd = 6 Im A Love Man 4th = 1 The Gospel Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 7 Latifi Zeus 3rd = 2 Vanderville Kid 4th = 6 Blue Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Ainsley Bale | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Ainsley Bale 2nd = 2 Mano Warrior 3rd = 6 Dr Gidget 4th = 3 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Spoilspot | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Spoilspot 2nd = 4 Impulse Buy 3rd = 6 Laika Gordo 4th = 1 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Electromagnetic | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Electromagnetic 2nd = 4 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 1 Mr Stealer 4th = 6 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Kapgun | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Kapgun 2nd = 11 Trump It 3rd = 6 Nilette 4th = 5 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Step The Pedal | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Step The Pedal 2nd = 2 Teriki 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Lanett 4th = 3 Gee Gee Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Wind Force | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Wind Force 2nd = 9 Platinum Raider 3rd = 2 Charlie Garcon 4th = 10 Rocket Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Ned Pepper | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Ned Pepper 2nd = 6 Franco Hammond 3rd = 7 Whos Driving 4th = 9 Deecaesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Fipa Narchi | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Fipa Narchi 2nd = 3 Canal Court 3rd = 1 Magic Innings 4th = 4 Miss Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Bushfire Blonde | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Bushfire Blonde 2nd = 1 Mosstiara 3rd = 6 Compass Point 4th = 7 Fashion Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Major Bill | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Major Bill 2nd = 2 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 1 Lucky Love 4th = 6 Emperor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Magical Tycoon | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Magical Tycoon 2nd = 8 In Taipei 3rd = 1 Propshaft 4th = 6 Peruvian Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:05 | 3rd = 1 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Left Tennant | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Left Tennant 2nd = 6 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 1 Master Dip 4th = 10 Bettor Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Fear The Boss | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Fear The Boss 2nd = 3 Queen Yuna 3rd = 2 Henry 4th = 5 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Tacamaa Blue | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Tacamaa Blue 2nd = 1 Scrabble 3rd = 10 Vanilla Jewel 4th = 9 Sharp Speedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Follow My Dust | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:59 | 1st = 1 Follow My Dust 2nd = 9 Streak On 3rd = 4 Island Tiger 4th = 6 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Phantom Eagle | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Phantom Eagle 2nd = 3 Chima 3rd = 2 Diamondcowboy 4th = 4 Ambassador Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Indi Allen | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Indi Allen 2nd = 7 Classy Sparks 3rd = 8 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 4 Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 9 Zambora Beau | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Zambora Beau 2nd = 4 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 1 Apatchy Racer 4th = 6 Boda Boda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 14 Elite Artist | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:40 | 1st = 14 Elite Artist 2nd = 5 Hes Dunna Runna 3rd = 6 Jackpot Prince 4th = 13 Miss Scaramanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 4 Cosmic Goldie 3rd = 1 Radio Silent 4th = 6 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 4 Dutiful | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Dutiful 2nd = 11 Ruletta 3rd = 12 Taraahse 4th = 5 Mosh Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Galactic Viper 2nd = 2 Future Past 3rd = 6 Cool Whipp 4th = 3 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Moore Alpha | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Moore Alpha 2nd = 1 Its Fred 3rd = 6 Mindstorms 4th = 7 Romulus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Kudagilla | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Kudagilla 2nd = 7 Call Me Betty 3rd = 9 Rich Widow 4th = 6 Mia Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Dream Of Ascot | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Dream Of Ascot 2nd = 1 Crazy Pops 3rd = 2 Bithard 4th = 9 Aquajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 12 - 6 Hidden Desire | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:21 | 1st = 6 Hidden Desire 2nd = 12 Cmeerock 3rd = 11 Karanga Red Fantasy 4th = 4 Jonty James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Mike | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Allen Mike 2nd = 7 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 3 White Bandit 4th = 6 Yuken Duet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Cols Hero | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Cols Hero 2nd = 4 Little Elsa 3rd = 5 Schillie Billie 4th = 1 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Coolan King | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Coolan King 2nd = 8 Latifi Cee Jay 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 4 Rogers In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Stirling William | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:11 | 1st = 9 Stirling William 2nd = 6 Warner 3rd = 5 Armbro Teehee 4th = 7 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Practice Run | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Practice Run 2nd = 5 Podium Bound 3rd = 3 Galactic Dragon 4th = 8 Razs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 10 Oh What A Thief | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:07 | 1st = 10 Oh What A Thief 2nd = 3 Kanerupt 3rd = 8 Hard Earned Thirst 4th = 6 Cattledog Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Fille De Merit | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Fille De Merit 2nd = 3 Jelani Express 3rd = 8 Technical Limit 4th = 2 King Of Hollywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 1 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 3 Invictus Glory 4th = 5 Pictish Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 6 Martiniz Special | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:56 | 1st = 6 Martiniz Special 2nd = 2 Camino Rocoso 3rd = 12 Tessastock 4th = 7 Lucky Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 7 Valik | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Valik 2nd = 5 Chase The Rose 3rd = 2 Cincinnati 4th = 8 Spine Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 6 Regal Love | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Regal Love 2nd = 11 Mclovin 3rd = 4 Chivasion 4th = 9 Bacardi N Coke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Nickys Gift | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:51 | 1st = 8 Nickys Gift 2nd = 4 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 3 Miss Barbados 4th = 1 Dyna Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Cherees Shinzig | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Cherees Shinzig 2nd = 6 Dormeuse 3rd = 2 Bel Attrait 4th = 7 Praverati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 2 Tipping Woody 3rd = 8 Lektra Munster 4th = 5 Lyon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Mr Hennessy | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Mr Hennessy 2nd = 1 Moving Press 3rd = 6 The Inflamer 4th = 7 Bo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Weekend Whisky | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Weekend Whisky 2nd = 3 Striking Prospect 3rd = 11 Geegee Blackprince 4th = 13 Blushing Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Thats Ideal | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Thats Ideal 2nd = 4 Cullens Lady 3rd = 13 Stitched Up 4th = 9 Florist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Oppie Bale | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Oppie Bale 2nd = 5 Van Ann 3rd = 2 Serendipitous 4th = 1 Trium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 1 Seduction | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Seduction 2nd = 11 Quirimbas 3rd = 4 Victare 4th = 9 Cyclone Maci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Abergavenny | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Abergavenny 2nd = 6 No Money Down 3rd = 5 Droppin Plates 4th = 7 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 St Bel | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 St Bel 2nd = 11 Full Disclosure 3rd = 8 Kimbos Girl 4th = 4 Count Jinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 4 Man Of Steel | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:29 | 1st = 4 Man Of Steel 2nd = 7 Take After Me 3rd = 1 Pat Campbell 4th = 10 Happy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 8 Dainty Rose | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:26 | 1st = 8 Dainty Rose 2nd = 1 The Rebel Knight 3rd = 10 Zanyetta 4th = 14 Recollect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Pontings Nail | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Pontings Nail 2nd = 1 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 6 Goldies Run 4th = 8 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 8 Scenic Mint | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:20 | 1st = 8 Scenic Mint 2nd = 1 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 3 Balzac 4th = 6 Quick Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Bennys Entity | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:19 | 1st = 5 Bennys Entity 2nd = 6 You Bug Me 3rd = 1 Bonts Magic 4th = 4 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Bonville | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Bonville 2nd = 8 Texas Tart 3rd = 1 Mastros 4th = 4 Bowie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Surface Tension | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Surface Tension 2nd = 3 Bold Avenue 3rd = 10 Real Sting 4th = 7 Planet America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 7 Mutant 3rd = 3 Undeniably 4th = 8 Brindle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Son Of A Fling | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Son Of A Fling 2nd = 2 West On Broadway 3rd = 3 Nahla 4th = 5 Pink Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Lektra Ash | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Lektra Ash 2nd = 9 Travel Ticket 3rd = 8 Saint Elite 4th = 1 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 7 Power Surge | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:02 | 1st = 7 Power Surge 2nd = 9 Buzkil 3rd = 5 Tahlia Franco 4th = 3 Bettor Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Franco Tariq | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Franco Tariq 2nd = 8 Supreme Stride 3rd = 6 Arctic 4th = 2 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Simon Keeping | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:59 | 1st = 4 Simon Keeping 2nd = 6 Brandeen Peaches 3rd = 8 Destini Fortress 4th = 3 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 8 Newton | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Newton 2nd = 16 Flash As 3rd = 13 Artiste 4th = 5 Narvick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Victor Victor | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Victor Victor 2nd = 7 Ratunga 3rd = 1 Uncle Kenneth 4th = 5 Leonje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Chilly Kiss | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:41 | 1st = 5 Chilly Kiss 2nd = 3 Summer Sprite 3rd = 7 Chuck Mcivor 4th = 6 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Casino Fourteen | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Casino Fourteen 2nd = 10 Snitzepeg 3rd = 1 All Eez 4th = 7 Peruggia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Cambos Cindy | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Cambos Cindy 2nd = 10 Spring Ripper 3rd = 2 Alpha Themis 4th = 6 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Come By Chance | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Come By Chance 2nd = 14 Irish Vice 3rd = 10 Expertea 4th = 16 High Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Uber Ed | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Uber Ed 2nd = 5 Gee Gees Can Tell 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Liberty 4th = 1 Iron Throne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Mighty Empire | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Mighty Empire 2nd = 10 Nomattermee 3rd = 11 Zulu Courage 4th = 5 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Chason Majealis | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Chason Majealis 2nd = 11 Make Mine Heaven 3rd = 4 In Her Memory 4th = 6 Hedges Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 12 Myint | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:25 | 1st = 12 Myint 2nd = 3 Gasworx 3rd = 16 Delivered 4th = 13 Time In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 On Fleek | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 On Fleek 2nd = 2 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 8 Red Dee 4th = 1 Carluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:21 | 1st = 4 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 7 Cryers Jack 3rd = 2 Berry Bling 4th = 3 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Loriggio | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Loriggio 2nd = 6 Novelty 3rd = 12 Smoke House Bay 4th = 5 Don Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Street Embrace | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Street Embrace 2nd = 6 Always Red 3rd = 3 Heros Honor 4th = 4 King Kaddoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Fantastic Ava | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:07 | 1st = 9 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 5 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Vegas Burst | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Vegas Burst 3rd = 5 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Dodge City | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Dodge City 2nd = 4 Lynch Mob 3rd = 5 Amour Of A Lady 4th = 8 Maeleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Turbo Road | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Turbo Road 2nd = 5 Showtime Sally 3rd = 8 Lektra Excess 4th = 2 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Saint Patricks Day | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 13 Saint Patricks Day 2nd = 11 Teagz 3rd = 9 Suerte 4th = 10 Sweet Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 3 Castlereagh | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Castlereagh 2nd = 10 Bj Lindenny 3rd = 6 One Muscle Hill 4th = 4 Lone Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 14 Shes Our Gift | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:55 | 1st = 14 Shes Our Gift 2nd = 16 Splashette 3rd = 10 Faith In Hand 4th = 11 Hysterics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 The Announcer | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 The Announcer 2nd = 7 Hez All Courage 3rd = 2 Rave On Rabbits 4th = 9 Hermosa Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 5 Butler Butler | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Butler Butler 2nd = 8 Stat Man 3rd = 11 Pluck N Sting 4th = 3 Magic Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Beltom | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Beltom 2nd = 1 Global Conquest 3rd = 2 Opawa Kuru 4th = 6 Westworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Selfie | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Selfie 2nd = 5 De Niro 3rd = 10 Cinematic 4th = 9 Az Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Cullquin Nikki | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Nikki 2nd = 2 Ramified 3rd = 7 Miss Zorro 4th = 6 Money Back Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Yooldome | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Yooldome 2nd = 2 Elaborate 3rd = 4 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 1 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Endless Hope | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Endless Hope 2nd = 3 Produce Me Late 3rd = 5 Humphrey No Pants 4th = 4 Stormy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Sweet Mary | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:23 | 1st = 3 Sweet Mary 2nd = 2 Real Obsession 3rd = 1 Reddington 4th = 5 Light Year Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Swift Moment | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Swift Moment 2nd = 4 Summer Raine 3rd = 2 Imperial Fox 4th = 1 Major Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Hey Khali | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Hey Khali 2nd = 7 Southern Blue 3rd = 2 King Shaq 4th = 5 Lethal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 13 Orphea | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 12:10 | 1st = 13 Orphea 2nd = 9 Play For Time 3rd = 4 Esprit De Corps 4th = 6 Coasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Clockwise Rap | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 5 Soaring Hawke 3rd = 3 Percentage Girl 4th = 4 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Redwood Invasion | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:48 | 1st = 3 Redwood Invasion 2nd = 7 Gin Rummy 3rd = 10 Lightworkofit 4th = 4 Time For Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:40 | 1st = 8 Alex Attack 2nd = 2 Kapai Lana 3rd = 5 Hows Your Mum 4th = 3 Mega Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Uber Cougar | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:35 | 1st = 8 Uber Cougar 2nd = 12 Fullinbloom 3rd = 7 Rikki Tikki Tavi 4th = 1 Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:22 | 1st = 2 Highland Laddie 2nd = 1 Unileven 3rd = 5 God Particle 4th = 4 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 12 Sky City King | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:13 | 1st = 12 Sky City King 2nd = 8 Bushido 3rd = 13 Fear Rockn 4th = 7 Mister Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Call My Name | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:05 | 1st = 1 Call My Name 2nd = 4 Diva Pose 3rd = 5 Kawaii 4th = 6 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Beyond Dispute | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 11:00 | 1st = 1 Beyond Dispute 2nd = 4 Mongolian Beauty 3rd = 8 Sheeznoteasy 4th = 2 Iffindoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Fair Parade | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:47 | 1st = 8 Fair Parade 2nd = 6 Princess Alea 3rd = 1 Zipping Kasey 4th = 5 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 12 Bird of Paradise | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:38 | 1st = 12 Bird of Paradise 2nd = 1 Claus 3rd = 11 Lauragrace 4th = 10 Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Game Changer | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:38 | 1st = 2 Game Changer 2nd = 1 Claus 3rd = 11 Lauragrace 4th = 10 Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Joey Zar Zar | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:30 | 1st = 5 Joey Zar Zar 2nd = 1 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 3 On The Hunt 4th = 2 Its All Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Ardrossan | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:25 | 1st = 1 Ardrossan 2nd = 6 So Far Sokool 3rd = 8 Toitoi 4th = 2 Ohceedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Up High | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:12 | 1st = 2 Up High 2nd = 1 Made Time 3rd = 8 Wheelie Good 4th = 6 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 2 Scoob Operator 3rd = 12 Hashtag 4th = 10 Possente Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Witheze | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 9:38 | 1st = 7 Witheze 2nd = 18 Crusher Collins 3rd = 3 Sea Rover 4th = 10 Grand Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Barbican | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 0:32 | 1st = 1 Barbican 2nd = 5 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 4 That Dude 4th = 2 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 9 Rocknstar | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 0:20 | 1st = 9 Rocknstar 2nd = 1 Im Riddler 3rd = 7 Excuse Me Sir 4th = 6 Hurricanehal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Outa Line | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Outa Line 2nd = 8 Scooby Roo 3rd = 7 Sneaky Ripper 4th = 3 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Scooby Roo | ||
Sun Apr 9 2017 0:12 | 1st = 8 Scooby Roo 2nd = 5 Outa Line 3rd = 7 Sneaky Ripper 4th = 3 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Running For Two | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Running For Two 2nd = 8 Brides Nightie 3rd = 6 Sansa Monelli 4th = 7 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Rocky Marciano | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 23:35 | 1st = 10 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 5 Tarsao 3rd = 11 Northern Emperor 4th = 7 Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Cher Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Cher Keeping 2nd = 8 Lady Cersei 3rd = 6 Zipping Flynn 4th = 2 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Ryan Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 4 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 3 Incredible Bella 4th = 10 Launch Catapults |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Yes Sarge | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Yes Sarge 2nd = 1 Allen Santo 3rd = 5 Naughty Nat 4th = 3 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:57 | 3rd = 3 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Henry | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Henry 2nd = 6 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 3 Connemara Black 4th = 7 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Spanish Queen | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:54 | 1st = 2 Spanish Queen 2nd = 5 My Sprite 3rd = 4 Hydrogen 4th = 7 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Bankabul | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:51 | 1st = 5 Bankabul 2nd = 4 African Bull 3rd = 3 Schmick As 4th = 6 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Rosie Allen | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Rosie Allen 2nd = 5 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 1 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 3 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 2 Roxy Twist | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Roxy Twist 2nd = 1 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 6 Nina The Weapon 4th = 9 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Dame Kirra | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Dame Kirra 2nd = 5 Effective Spirit 3rd = 3 Yes Messi 4th = 1 Ambivalence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Natures Gent | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:32 | 1st = 7 Natures Gent 2nd = 5 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 3 Fear The Boss 4th = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Power Jet | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:29 | 1st = 5 Power Jet 2nd = 4 Million Dollar 3rd = 1 Izzy Electric 4th = 6 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 5 Cheeky Two 3rd = 3 Hello Bobby 4th = 8 Fred Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 9 Golden Rat Lass | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:23 | 1st = 9 Golden Rat Lass 2nd = 1 Bella Trix 3rd = 6 Elishas Delight 4th = 7 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Fawn Express | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Fawn Express 2nd = 7 Dales Jet 3rd = 1 Sophia Nimbus 4th = 3 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Hooltifia | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Hooltifia 2nd = 4 Evanta Nemo 3rd = 8 Surf The Artic 4th = 3 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Jasper Whitby | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 11 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 1 Howspoilt 3rd = 8 The Pacesetter 4th = 7 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Arapaho Joe | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Arapaho Joe 2nd = 3 Riley Bale 3rd = 6 Jailor Bale 4th = 5 Golden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Panamera | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Panamera 2nd = 8 Down Sized Up 3rd = 3 Hopes Magic 4th = 7 Master Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Last Lesson | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Last Lesson 2nd = 1 Bernadet Monelli 3rd = 2 Commander Jack 4th = 3 Summer Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 4 Von Dousa 3rd = 7 Mclaren Missile 4th = 5 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Big Butters | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Big Butters 2nd = 3 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 2 Combined Effort 4th = 5 Olga The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Quiet Bay | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Quiet Bay 2nd = 6 Rubys Flame 3rd = 1 Black Chevelle 4th = 3 Family Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Invictus Lawless | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 5 Diamond 3rd = 4 My Alibi 4th = 2 Pee Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Cullquin Rocky | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Cullquin Rocky 2nd = 4 Outa Line 3rd = 1 Artaxias 4th = 2 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 4 Suite Alexis 3rd = 6 Chilled Heat 4th = 8 Way Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Ultimate Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:44 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Flyer 2nd = 2 In Nyrobi 3rd = 6 Doc Ryan 4th = 1 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 2 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 5 Disaaci 4th = 4 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Sun Phoenix | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Sun Phoenix 2nd = 1 Ocean Realm 3rd = 5 Bar Room Brawler 4th = 3 Our Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Dark Casio | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Dark Casio 2nd = 7 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 5 Tax Man Wins 4th = 8 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Shadow Eclipse | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Shadow Eclipse 2nd = 1 Pocket Of Terror 3rd = 2 Swooped To Safety 4th = 5 Irish Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Rosti | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Rosti 2nd = 7 Positive Carry 3rd = 5 Peninsula Boy 4th = 8 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Shima Song | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Shima Song 2nd = 1 Landmark 3rd = 4 Invictus Rapid 4th = 3 Quotation Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Just Spiffing | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Just Spiffing 2nd = 1 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 6 Fays Magic 4th = 8 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Gangster Miss | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Gangster Miss 2nd = 5 Allen Portland 3rd = 4 Tommys Tune 4th = 2 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Qura Allen | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Qura Allen 2nd = 8 Midnight Ride 3rd = 2 Alexanderia 4th = 5 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Diamond Wes | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:18 | 1st = 9 Diamond Wes 2nd = 5 Muscletonian 3rd = 6 Illawong Patrick 4th = 1 Lord Lohki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Kay Cee Tee | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 Kay Cee Tee 2nd = 2 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 8 Zali Magic 4th = 6 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 The Midas Touch | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 The Midas Touch 2nd = 1 Blackjack Anna 3rd = 8 Daddyslilprincess 4th = 4 American Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Oh So Nice | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:13 | 1st = 6 Oh So Nice 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 3 Thumb Print 4th = 1 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Extreme Magic | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Extreme Magic 2nd = 5 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 4 Moneypenny 4th = 2 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Pendita | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Pendita 2nd = 8 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 2 Dollar And Cent 4th = 7 Shot Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 7 Hollywood Jones 4th = 6 Kooringa Ayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 The Golden Cross | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 The Golden Cross 2nd = 10 Misterriodejaneiro 3rd = 2 Artful Lombo 4th = 3 Sunrise Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 The Card Players | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 The Card Players 2nd = 1 Hokkaido 3rd = 12 Yacht Club 4th = 3 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Odds And Ends 3rd = 6 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 3 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 3 Six Sense 3rd = 8 Krakka 4th = 2 Bit Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Rosie Oh Rosie | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Rosie Oh Rosie 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Labi 3rd = 8 Ramsey De Kahn 4th = 2 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Sudoku Flash | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 10 Night Hawk 3rd = 4 Lets Run 4th = 7 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Trilight Brigade | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Trilight Brigade 2nd = 2 Always Flashing 3rd = 4 Are You With Me 4th = 9 Twilight Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Sea Fever | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:46 | 1st = 3 Sea Fever 2nd = 2 Steel The Best 3rd = 6 Hes Some Love 4th = 8 Lucky Seed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Invergarry Lady | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Invergarry Lady 2nd = 8 Jackos Chant 3rd = 3 Issue 4th = 4 Off And On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 1 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 7 Harry Aztec 4th = 8 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Unique Gatsby | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Unique Gatsby 2nd = 7 Tilikum 3rd = 6 Dish Runner 4th = 4 John Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Fordo Bale | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Fordo Bale 2nd = 8 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 6 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 7 Greysynd Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Hockygreg | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:33 | 1st = 10 Hockygreg 2nd = 4 Levi Jimmy 3rd = 8 Rockonbye 4th = 1 Festival Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Angel Eight | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Angel Eight 2nd = 1 Star Impulse 3rd = 3 Interchange Emily 4th = 8 Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Still Working | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Still Working 2nd = 4 Bigtime To Excel 3rd = 6 Family Pick 4th = 1 Malawi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Allen Lottery | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Allen Lottery 2nd = 3 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 2 Brolly Bale 4th = 6 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Avamay | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Avamay 2nd = 1 Arabella 3rd = 6 Midnight Dasher 4th = 2 Honey Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Aussie Infrared | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 7 Snoop Junior 3rd = 2 Josie Rumble 4th = 4 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Dikerry | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Dikerry 2nd = 1 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 2 Our Summer Wind 4th = 9 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Mauricio | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:16 | 1st = 7 Mauricio 2nd = 3 Splish Splashin 3rd = 2 Blown Away 4th = 1 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Cash On Call | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Cash On Call 2nd = 8 Yeah Dardy 3rd = 3 Beaucount 4th = 10 Salty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Lucky Gambler | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 2 Topper Soho 4th = 7 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Mount Thomas | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Mount Thomas 3rd = 2 Topper Soho 4th = 7 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Majestic Tale | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Majestic Tale 2nd = 6 Hello Nancy 3rd = 4 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 7 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Fearless Swan 3rd = 4 Eren Bale 4th = 8 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Philo Bale | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Philo Bale 2nd = 1 Jenna Bale 3rd = 3 Tear Away Socks 4th = 4 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Jodan | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 Jodan 2nd = 5 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 4 Vader 4th = 1 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Nic Nac | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Nic Nac 2nd = 4 Muccino 3rd = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 7 Notable Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Moment To Shine | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Moment To Shine 2nd = 8 Aussie Diamond 3rd = 2 Kulu Eagle 4th = 7 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Good Odds Shakey | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Shakey 2nd = 8 Sweet Lass 3rd = 5 Drizzy 4th = 4 Millie Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Long Gully Josh | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 5 Hesa Marlow 3rd = 1 Queen Rachel 4th = 4 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Allen Occy | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Allen Occy 2nd = 6 Master Riot 3rd = 8 Invented 4th = 1 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Reign Of Pain | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:48 | 1st = 10 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 1 All Eyes And Ears 3rd = 3 River Patrol 4th = 11 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Golden Nugget | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Golden Nugget 2nd = 5 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 6 Black Shuck 4th = 4 Shanlyn Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Mega Minx | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Mega Minx 2nd = 3 Akiko 3rd = 4 Orange Strudel 4th = 6 Carnelian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 2 Pink Shoelaces 3rd = 8 Flying Eamonn 4th = 5 Diamond On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Snug | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Snug 2nd = 6 Lockety Brin 3rd = 4 Ahh Big George 4th = 2 Harrys Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Expresso Martini | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Expresso Martini 2nd = 5 Milehigh Magic 3rd = 3 Motu Speedy Star 4th = 2 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Egyptian Knight | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Knight 2nd = 4 Whos Ernie 3rd = 3 Near Dark 4th = 1 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Glitterbug | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Glitterbug 2nd = 3 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 1 Lynlea Jake 4th = 2 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 The Village Creep | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 The Village Creep 2nd = 8 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 4 Paintmeacanvas 4th = 5 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Red Right Hand | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Red Right Hand 2nd = 12 Lilymorn 3rd = 2 Bogong Road 4th = 9 Final Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Shores Girl | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Shores Girl 2nd = 1 Communication 3rd = 6 Woodside Rocky 4th = 3 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Aston Selena | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Aston Selena 2nd = 1 Sheza Slingshot 3rd = 2 Zipping Luna 4th = 3 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Free Spins | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Free Spins 2nd = 7 Lashing Barbie 3rd = 2 Arnhem Mayhem 4th = 1 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Sixteen Bills | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 2 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 6 Tear Away Duke 4th = 8 Fabs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Nansastar | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Nansastar 2nd = 2 Arlington Shark 3rd = 7 Undaliner 4th = 1 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Universal Moon | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Universal Moon 2nd = 4 Mr Mcbu 3rd = 8 Stirling Estate 4th = 5 You Watching Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Black Dawn | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Black Dawn 2nd = 2 Like Magic 3rd = 1 Black Poseidon 4th = 4 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 On Fire 2nd = 6 Ruff State 3rd = 8 Bathtub Teddy 4th = 2 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Bakari | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:09 | 1st = 6 Bakari 2nd = 4 Caballo Blanco 3rd = 2 Man Of Steel 4th = 11 Dont Pass Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Mepunga Blaze | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Blaze 2nd = 4 Chasin Crackers 3rd = 7 Deflection 4th = 2 Kreuzenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 4 Always My Mate 3rd = 8 The Lions Roar 4th = 5 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Call It A Day | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Call It A Day 2nd = 3 Purple Rider 3rd = 5 San Vincenzo 4th = 9 Plucky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Mr Vuitton | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 6 Johnny Unitron 3rd = 2 Ferrero Miss 4th = 8 Blue Gum Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Discovered | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Discovered 2nd = 5 Zambora Cash 3rd = 4 Very Venom 4th = 1 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Desert Spur | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Desert Spur 2nd = 5 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 3 Pipe Me Home 4th = 7 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 At The Ready | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 At The Ready 2nd = 5 Le Schiller 3rd = 11 Sunset Superman 4th = 4 By Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Little Cindy | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:42 | 1st = 6 Little Cindy 2nd = 5 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 1 Supasonic Sam 4th = 4 Toss The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 10 Brads Kenny 3rd = 4 Dusky Eyre 4th = 5 Another Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Zambora Krystal | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Zambora Krystal 2nd = 6 Force Awakens 3rd = 8 Young Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Summer Money | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Summer Money 2nd = 8 Shivarnee 3rd = 5 Sue Denym 4th = 7 Perfect Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 See Line Woman | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 See Line Woman 2nd = 12 Raindrops On Roses 3rd = 1 Justiceforall 4th = 3 Napoleons War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Chevy Bel Air | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Chevy Bel Air 2nd = 4 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 5 Alder Park 4th = 8 Jimmy Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Zuma Creek | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:24 | 1st = 10 Zuma Creek 2nd = 4 Toon Town 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Ray 4th = 5 Misty Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Our Chateau Lafite | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Our Chateau Lafite 2nd = 4 Tell The Linesmen 3rd = 6 The Rusty Bucket 4th = 8 Rackemup Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Cassowary Street | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Cassowary Street 2nd = 5 Golgotha 3rd = 7 My Fair Beauty 4th = 2 Blue Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Falcons Fury | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Falcons Fury 2nd = 6 Krugerrand 3rd = 5 Shes Grand 4th = 7 Swift Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Hopes And Dreams | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:09 | 1st = 11 Hopes And Dreams 2nd = 10 My Rona Gold 3rd = 8 Linton Shard 4th = 1 Franco Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Miss Ami Sloy | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Ami Sloy 2nd = 8 Coringa Delight 3rd = 7 Clarry 4th = 3 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Hidden Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hidden Thunder 2nd = 2 Chica Peeps 3rd = 6 The Equine Bolt 4th = 1 Sunrise Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Cherees Shinzig | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Cherees Shinzig 2nd = 7 Ocean Magic 3rd = 8 Payoff 4th = 6 Manhattan Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 All Inn Piper | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 All Inn Piper 2nd = 6 Dodge The Cop 3rd = 4 Dragons Den 4th = 3 Little Horeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Majordan | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Majordan 2nd = 8 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 2 Lucky Vc 4th = 1 Chasing A Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Rapid Dominance | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 1 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 3 Rich Tom 4th = 7 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 4 Scott A Motor 3rd = 5 Spearmint Juju 4th = 8 Scott No Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Blackline | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Blackline 2nd = 1 Bokerup Lad 3rd = 4 Finance 4th = 7 Remencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 3 Gone Viral | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Gone Viral 2nd = 4 Tudor Sunrise 3rd = 6 Sapience 4th = 10 Accessory Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Sagwitch | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Sagwitch 2nd = 7 Thaboyz Toy 3rd = 11 Our Quinn 4th = 2 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Toss | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Toss 2nd = 2 Manhattan Man 3rd = 7 Mate 4th = 9 Steady Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Gotta Go Artelect | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Gotta Go Artelect 2nd = 6 Chang Mai 3rd = 3 Bob Gage 4th = 4 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Nangar Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 7 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 8 Alfie 4th = 4 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Eventide | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Eventide 2nd = 4 Shigzag 3rd = 6 Barcelona Bound 4th = 8 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Heartbreak Mary | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Heartbreak Mary 2nd = 2 Proven Les 3rd = 5 Glaucus 4th = 1 Cosmic Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Untraceable | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Untraceable 2nd = 4 Triple Parked 3rd = 8 Our Heisenberg 4th = 2 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Art Keeper | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:17 | 1st = 10 Art Keeper 2nd = 1 Heza Rummage 3rd = 3 Royal Capone 4th = 7 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Avon Trader | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Avon Trader 3rd = 9 Hicount 4th = 11 Kleva Kezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Lorentinio | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Lorentinio 3rd = 9 Hicount 4th = 11 Kleva Kezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Its Elvis | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:11 | 1st = 12 Its Elvis 2nd = 11 Jeddy R Ya Ready 3rd = 9 Majestic De Fence 4th = 6 Lavros Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 6 Harperama 3rd = 7 Back Seat Lover 4th = 5 Mitchie Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Courtly | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Courtly 2nd = 3 Exitozo 3rd = 10 Casino Gift 4th = 6 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 16 Taqaareed | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 17:00 | 1st = 16 Taqaareed 2nd = 3 Sneferu 3rd = 2 Diamondcowboy 4th = 12 Marlz Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Sandor Glegane | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:58 | 1st = 4 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 7 Stormy Days 3rd = 2 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 8 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 William Cabang | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 William Cabang 2nd = 9 Tri Code Saint 3rd = 10 Princess Vintage 4th = 3 Miss Adok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Its Torque Power | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Its Torque Power 2nd = 9 Alisons Jet 3rd = 3 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 7 Mighty Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:49 | 1st = 8 Wild Walter 2nd = 1 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 6 His The Boss 4th = 5 Zipping Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:46 | 1st = 5 Southern Lights 2nd = 8 Franco Riot 3rd = 9 Flyingmasterwilliams 4th = 7 Okains Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 All Host | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 All Host 2nd = 4 Murphys Hustler 3rd = 6 Cold Blooded 4th = 1 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Banjo Barbie | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 3 Convoy 3rd = 8 Kraken Tobias 4th = 6 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Romeo Bromac | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Romeo Bromac 2nd = 9 Eye See Diamonds 3rd = 2 The Real Affair 4th = 6 Hot To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Stellar Ignition | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Stellar Ignition 2nd = 7 Duck Feet 3rd = 2 Prince Turbo 4th = 10 Inimitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 One Cool Chap 2nd = 5 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 3 Bigtime Moola 4th = 4 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Gauteng Gal | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Gauteng Gal 2nd = 3 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 9 Tycoon 4th = 7 Hard Earned Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Lippy And Pearls | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Lippy And Pearls 2nd = 9 King Kestrel 3rd = 6 As Good As It Gets 4th = 4 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Revlon Babe | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Revlon Babe 2nd = 3 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 7 Kid Shelleen 4th = 8 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Rozzano | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:21 | 1st = 3 Rozzano 2nd = 2 Silver Dale 3rd = 7 Fear Rockn 4th = 6 Matai Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 7 Sugarmama 3rd = 4 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 1 Vintage Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Tamile Lass | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Tamile Lass 2nd = 8 Dynasty Guru 3rd = 3 Berts Special 4th = 1 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Wong Way | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:13 | 1st = 6 Wong Way 2nd = 2 Princess Alea 3rd = 3 Multicam Ranger 4th = 1 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Rooi Roe | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Rooi Roe 2nd = 1 Shigeru Mahogany 3rd = 2 The Lads My Dad 4th = 5 Arquatas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Go Son | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Go Son 2nd = 1 Komack 3rd = 7 Keravnos 4th = 2 Coaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Sanna Cruza | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 2 All Done Up 3rd = 4 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 4th = 3 Carlas Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Avalon Downs | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Avalon Downs 2nd = 4 Kilim 3rd = 1 Moshway 4th = 3 Charlie Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Obstinatus | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Obstinatus 2nd = 8 Waerenga Star 3rd = 5 No More Debt 4th = 7 Idol Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Emis Boy Badger | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:54 | 1st = 4 Emis Boy Badger 2nd = 7 Merlot Magic 3rd = 3 Alpha Nyx 4th = 5 Fancy Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Refuge Bay | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Refuge Bay 2nd = 3 Rokda Kasba 3rd = 11 Just Bute 4th = 15 Queen Elektra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 14 Delightful Jay | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:49 | 1st = 14 Delightful Jay 2nd = 6 Resounding 3rd = 12 Takemetothebeach 4th = 9 Living Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Roman Around | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Roman Around 2nd = 6 Groucho 3rd = 8 Brazen Beetroot 4th = 4 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Wolf Is Back | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Wolf Is Back 2nd = 8 Tuesday Special 3rd = 3 City Master 4th = 5 Key Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Raesawinner | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Raesawinner 2nd = 5 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 7 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 4 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kraken Mazing | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 4 Distributor 3rd = 6 Thors Crest 4th = 1 Jarvis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Justalad | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Justalad 2nd = 13 Undercover Girl 3rd = 10 Stylish Criminal 4th = 9 Grand Edgeroi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Yooldome | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Yooldome 2nd = 8 Fushidara 3rd = 7 On The Hunt 4th = 3 Camara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 6 Darcionic | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Darcionic 2nd = 8 Sommernachtstraum 3rd = 7 Jilly Blu 4th = 4 Prince Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Manbar Duke | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Manbar Duke 2nd = 10 Royal Feeling 3rd = 8 Macray Muchacho 4th = 7 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Aveross Don | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Aveross Don 2nd = 1 Paradise Spur 3rd = 10 Whatasista 4th = 5 Zsa Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Swift Spur | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Swift Spur 2nd = 3 Bucks Express 3rd = 6 Razzle Oak 4th = 9 El Grand Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Irinka Darcy | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Irinka Darcy 2nd = 1 Kapai Lana 3rd = 7 Maximum Express 4th = 3 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Tat Ashleigh | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Tat Ashleigh 2nd = 2 My Names Lenny 3rd = 4 Way Things Are 4th = 7 Rostryca Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Zijin Cheng | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Zijin Cheng 2nd = 3 Dalmatia Prince 3rd = 2 Dizzy Success 4th = 7 Jacks Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Senorita Pepe | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Senorita Pepe 2nd = 7 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 1 Millys Choice 4th = 8 Face To Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Little Lizzie Jove | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Little Lizzie Jove 2nd = 2 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 7 Don Alvaro 4th = 9 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 5 Carlingford | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Carlingford 2nd = 3 High Hopper 3rd = 6 Beach Fighter 4th = 4 Wind Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Wild Sticks | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Wild Sticks 2nd = 5 It Is Done 3rd = 10 Highfield Bones 4th = 7 Whered She Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 7 Jimmys Rocket 3rd = 4 On Fleek 4th = 5 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Allround Glory | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Allround Glory 2nd = 3 Replacement 3rd = 8 Dual Personality 4th = 10 Smoking Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Into The Unknown | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Into The Unknown 2nd = 8 Zoomalong Johnny 3rd = 5 Dark Chrissie Girl 4th = 6 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Super Stoked | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Super Stoked 2nd = 6 Chopstick Walrus 3rd = 9 Kava Magic 4th = 2 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 13 Goodtago | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 13 Goodtago 2nd = 1 Black Estate 3rd = 6 Still Waters 4th = 7 Royal Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Lotus | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Lotus 2nd = 5 Lorella 3rd = 7 Daintree Prinz 4th = 2 Satellite Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Hey Khali | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Hey Khali 2nd = 8 Fancy Gas 3rd = 5 Agistri 4th = 6 Pat Not Plait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Trust Me | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Trust Me 2nd = 9 Meteor In Sight 3rd = 11 Gais Quest 4th = 12 Old Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Liquid Man | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Liquid Man 2nd = 8 Texas Tart 3rd = 2 Ramon 4th = 1 Lanomroh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Acola Rosebud | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Acola Rosebud 2nd = 10 Firing Point 3rd = 8 Virgil 4th = 3 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Couldntbetold | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Couldntbetold 2nd = 8 Man With Attitude 3rd = 7 Last Legend 4th = 5 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Rosso | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Rosso 2nd = 1 Furious Trump 3rd = 5 Mahlo Hawkeye 4th = 6 Winlock Donatelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Redataq | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Redataq 2nd = 6 Amahero 3rd = 7 Donavia 4th = 9 Danysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 All Hail Caesar | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:13 | 1st = 4 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 2 Hey Pretty Girl 3rd = 3 Stainless Knocka 4th = 5 Blame The Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 My Sophisticated Lady | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 My Sophisticated Lady 2nd = 4 Soho Beijing 3rd = 2 Glam Rock 4th = 5 Feel The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Boots N All | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:06 | 1st = 6 Boots N All 2nd = 8 Laaffaire 3rd = 4 Volcano 4th = 2 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Reignlee | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Reignlee 2nd = 4 Marmasette 3rd = 3 Campeon 4th = 6 Wheres Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Fully Maxed | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Fully Maxed 2nd = 6 Lord Sundowner 3rd = 2 Bidwee 4th = 7 Meazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Gone to Paris | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Gone to Paris 2nd = 8 Sweet Holly 3rd = 3 Libertine Miss 4th = 7 Teravette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Carluke | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Carluke 2nd = 1 Bodyguard 3rd = 8 Accra 4th = 2 Was Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Sugar Sugar | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:47 | 1st = 10 Sugar Sugar 2nd = 7 Hillside Legacy 3rd = 9 Ponover 4th = 8 Our Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Crymelon Fettle | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Crymelon Fettle 2nd = 2 Tempus Fugit 3rd = 3 Red Tone 4th = 7 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Poetic Luck | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Poetic Luck 2nd = 6 Miss Marseille 3rd = 4 Hot Tempo 4th = 3 Crown Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Out To Strike | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Out To Strike 2nd = 5 Blissfull Mind 3rd = 1 Daybreak Drama 4th = 7 Bettornotgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Bouffon | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Bouffon 2nd = 7 Fashionedinheaven 3rd = 2 Pats Lad 4th = 6 Curious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Lady Bealey | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:26 | 1st = 6 Lady Bealey 2nd = 8 Red River Rock 3rd = 7 Per Form 4th = 9 Nakyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Podium Express | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Podium Express 2nd = 2 Blue Marmion 3rd = 5 Hey Hey Fozz 4th = 8 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Roman Typhoon | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Roman Typhoon 2nd = 4 Matchfox 3rd = 10 I Am Twisted 4th = 9 Miss Victa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Know Knowing 3rd = 9 Southern Mist 4th = 3 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Montana Brave | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Montana Brave 2nd = 10 Im Angus Mattgregor 3rd = 2 Safari Rose 4th = 7 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Windsor Reign | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Windsor Reign 2nd = 3 Just Run Left 3rd = 1 Faboom 4th = 6 Winlock Macy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Homebush Flame | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Homebush Flame 2nd = 5 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 7 Storming Norm 4th = 4 Rocket Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Missteeflying | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Missteeflying 2nd = 4 Opihi Jade 3rd = 11 Lady Em 4th = 8 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Galantis | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Galantis 2nd = 2 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 4 Dynastic Ruler 4th = 6 Proven Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Tom Tee 2nd = 2 Know Scholar 3rd = 7 Know Value 4th = 1 Pukeko Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Scorched | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Scorched 2nd = 3 Five Star Trump 3rd = 7 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 1 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Miracle Cherry | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Miracle Cherry 2nd = 1 One Moore Page 3rd = 4 Aminya Shadow 4th = 8 Jessie Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Botany Vikki | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Botany Vikki 2nd = 2 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 3 Opawa Rocket 4th = 1 Fear Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Zigwig | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Zigwig 2nd = 4 Crackling Rosie 3rd = 2 Clara Jane 4th = 1 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Laurie Galore | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:14 | 1st = 7 Laurie Galore 2nd = 3 Lady Ching 3rd = 8 Call Me Loulou 4th = 4 Tribal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Know Sweat | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Know Sweat 2nd = 8 Super Stevie 3rd = 6 Smokey Action 4th = 7 Glory Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Opawa Kim | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kim 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 3 Trendy Blake 4th = 2 Opawa Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Hell Raiser | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 11:42 | 1st = 6 Hell Raiser 3rd = 4 Flytime 4th = 7 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Mulberry | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 Mulberry 3rd = 4 Flytime 4th = 7 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 1 Kellys My Name 3rd = 3 Another Message 4th = 8 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Nippa Eel | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 11:16 | 1st = 5 Nippa Eel 2nd = 7 Unconscionable 3rd = 2 Idol Star 4th = 6 Sozins Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 9 Carnival | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 11:07 | 1st = 9 Carnival 2nd = 5 Vicars Daughter 3rd = 11 Hand Of Aces 4th = 10 Shes Graceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Zipping Clyde | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 10:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Clyde 2nd = 3 La Kinks 3rd = 8 Adjudicator 4th = 4 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 10:41 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 6 Shady Snapper 3rd = 2 Opawa Spirit 4th = 8 Opawa Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Flying Sardine | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 10:32 | 1st = 7 Flying Sardine 2nd = 5 Stonemason 3rd = 2 Fairlight 4th = 4 Sir Singo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Unbridled | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 10:23 | 1st = 2 Unbridled 2nd = 1 Detective Dash 3rd = 8 Jinja Rules 4th = 3 Manhattan Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Hotdog Shannon | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Hotdog Shannon 2nd = 8 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 1 Nippa Joy 4th = 3 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Lavende | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 1:12 | 1st = 1 Lavende 2nd = 7 Hired Muscle 3rd = 4 Silk Hawke 4th = 2 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Ya Get That | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 0:54 | 1st = 4 Ya Get That 2nd = 6 Ryker 3rd = 5 Rubble Gundi 4th = 7 Going Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Black Bombshell | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Black Bombshell 2nd = 5 Fast Girl Zola 3rd = 8 Sunset Scary 4th = 7 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Sunset Sporty | ||
Thu Mar 9 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Sunset Sporty 2nd = 2 Jewelled Coin 3rd = 8 Millers Time 4th = 7 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 23:55 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 8 Collectanator 3rd = 3 Simply Ready 4th = 5 Freeway Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Party Games | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 23:32 | 1st = 2 Party Games 2nd = 6 Incredible Bella 3rd = 1 Mepunga Foss 4th = 4 Cosmic Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Arvos Violet | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 23:17 | 1st = 2 Arvos Violet 2nd = 3 Never Satisfied 3rd = 1 Select Sanz 4th = 10 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 West On Daisy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 West On Daisy 2nd = 8 Lets Go Dancing 3rd = 7 Marys Entity 4th = 6 Incredible Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Stately Kay | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 23:02 | 1st = 3 Stately Kay 2nd = 10 Mo Green 3rd = 1 Choclotto 4th = 4 Aston Tulloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Super Sook | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:54 | 1st = 5 Super Sook 2nd = 2 Carry On Quinney 3rd = 6 Its A Movin 4th = 7 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 That Houdini | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:51 | 1st = 4 That Houdini 2nd = 3 Ginger Benz 3rd = 7 Aza Zeus 4th = 10 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Party Fun | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Party Fun 2nd = 2 Cher Keeping 3rd = 1 Benden Monelli 4th = 5 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 2 Aqua Divergent | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 1 Roxy Twist 3rd = 4 Imitate 4th = 5 Olga The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Fleur De Rose | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 4 Pawfection 3rd = 10 Son Of Steve 4th = 1 Mr Nasty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Justtentrumps | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:37 | 1st = 6 Justtentrumps 2nd = 11 Copa Comaida 3rd = 2 Rose Variety 4th = 1 Lawmans Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Rubys Flame | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Rubys Flame 2nd = 1 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 8 Coopers Shadow 4th = 4 Thumb Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Cavalcade | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Cavalcade 2nd = 1 Dr Harlee 3rd = 3 Brakani 4th = 6 Kelly Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Wildash Semi | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:29 | 1st = 8 Wildash Semi 2nd = 6 Sizeable 3rd = 1 Gab Tar 4th = 5 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Lees Maggie | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Lees Maggie 2nd = 1 Quiet Storm 3rd = 5 You Choose 4th = 8 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Like Valentina | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Like Valentina 2nd = 6 Zali Magic 3rd = 4 Bugatti Snipper 4th = 5 Carousle Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Free Spins | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Free Spins 2nd = 7 Family Pick 3rd = 3 Whodat Bangin 4th = 8 Crimson Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Celtic Fire | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Celtic Fire 2nd = 10 Paws And Go 3rd = 3 Oscar Beam 4th = 1 Redefined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Shady Secret | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:12 | 1st = 11 Shady Secret 2nd = 3 Zhukov 3rd = 1 A Courage Thang 4th = 12 Governance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Diamond On Fire | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Diamond On Fire 2nd = 5 Toshulan 3rd = 2 Fab Dream 4th = 4 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 2 My Awesome Magic 3rd = 6 Kwazii 4th = 4 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:04 | 1st = 7 Epic Obsession 2nd = 1 Full Soot 3rd = 2 Magic Mundy 4th = 3 Fonic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Nadal | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Nadal 2nd = 8 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 1 Comic Icon 4th = 7 Keysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Locknane Pedro | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Locknane Pedro 2nd = 6 Black Shuck 3rd = 3 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 4 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Joe Mama | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Joe Mama 2nd = 9 Coogans Regret 3rd = 7 Sonnys Honey 4th = 1 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Villa Jemma | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Villa Jemma 2nd = 3 Kalani Klare 3rd = 8 One Cup Short 4th = 7 King Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Montoey Miss | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Montoey Miss 2nd = 1 Falcons Glory 3rd = 2 Swazi 4th = 3 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Mar Nien | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:48 | 1st = 9 Mar Nien 2nd = 4 Wheres Bub 3rd = 5 Hosier Lane 4th = 7 Bon Jovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Booty Beach | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Booty Beach 2nd = 3 Joes Drinking 3rd = 2 Panamera 4th = 6 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Dyna Overt | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:43 | 1st = 5 Dyna Overt 2nd = 6 Tinker Bell 3rd = 4 Agent Kade 4th = 7 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Nebraska Beach | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 3 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 6 Celtic Kid 4th = 10 Keune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 10 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 2 Mate Bale 4th = 5 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Lonestar Girl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Lonestar Girl 2nd = 3 Sunrise Art 3rd = 5 You Light My Fire 4th = 1 In Our Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Happy Hamish | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:31 | 1st = 10 Happy Hamish 2nd = 9 My Mate Horse 3rd = 3 Hard Luck Story 4th = 7 Barroom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Miss Clooney | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Clooney 2nd = 2 Domesticated 3rd = 4 Shes Got Speed 4th = 9 Phoenix Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 3 Celica Bale 3rd = 8 Who Told Red 4th = 2 Its All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 8 Tear It Down 3rd = 6 Evies Angel 4th = 7 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Cloona Express | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Cloona Express 2nd = 6 Relethor Bale 3rd = 4 Miss Torrez 4th = 5 Bushmans Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Bou Chard | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Bou Chard 2nd = 7 Romeo Bromac 3rd = 3 Valentina Brave 4th = 11 Bettor Think Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Lowannas Son | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:16 | 1st = 3 Lowannas Son 2nd = 5 Strauss 3rd = 2 Canya Bounce 4th = 8 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Two Bills | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:13 | 1st = 6 Two Bills 2nd = 9 Stick Around 3rd = 1 Next Matador 4th = 4 Vrontios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Jake | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Jake 2nd = 1 Dr Simon 3rd = 6 Black Salve 4th = 3 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 3 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 1 Alera Bale 4th = 4 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Alpha Hermes | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 6 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 7 Go Lassie Go 4th = 5 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Fugitive Bale | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Fugitive Bale 2nd = 2 Mo Daniher 3rd = 5 Hold On Belena 4th = 8 Very Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:03 | 1st = 4 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 5 Mammals Magic 3rd = 1 Perfect Shadow 4th = 7 Sam Is Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Cambodian Prince | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cambodian Prince 2nd = 4 Sunday Pray 3rd = 6 Bettys Thrills 4th = 3 Myki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Big Stink | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Big Stink 2nd = 6 Ritza John 3rd = 4 Arequipa Girl 4th = 7 Takao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Kadalex Kid | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:54 | 1st = 8 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 6 Dr Peregrine 3rd = 3 Isla Rose 4th = 1 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Country Helen | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Country Helen 2nd = 3 Queen Matilda 3rd = 7 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 4 Whitemore Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Modern Value | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Modern Value 2nd = 7 Cindy Lass 3rd = 2 Queen Allen 4th = 8 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 9 Witzend 3rd = 10 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 12 Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Mumma Josie | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Mumma Josie 2nd = 2 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 3 Sandy Monelli 4th = 1 Daithy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Quina Bale | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:43 | 1st = 4 Quina Bale 2nd = 2 Amour Baroque 3rd = 7 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 3 Penultimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Goldstein | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Goldstein 2nd = 4 Mount Thomas 3rd = 2 Chloes Phoenix 4th = 6 Sun Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 8 Dynamic Couldron 3rd = 6 Gold Bombardier 4th = 2 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Make Mine Grange | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 1 Lembongan Lyf 3rd = 4 Grand Slam Miss 4th = 5 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Metros Girl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Metros Girl 2nd = 6 Liberty Diamond 3rd = 1 Any Other Union 4th = 5 Perfect Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Curvano | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Curvano 2nd = 2 Venator 3rd = 10 Belle Ez 4th = 3 Big Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Quiet Bay | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Quiet Bay 2nd = 5 Burning House 3rd = 1 Pickled Tink 4th = 2 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Mepunga Fame | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 5 Set Point 3rd = 9 Dr Darkrai 4th = 2 Must Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 One Dollar | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 One Dollar 2nd = 6 Smack Dab 3rd = 7 Love Shak 4th = 1 Oh Golly Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Destroy I Said | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Destroy I Said 2nd = 1 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 9 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 2 Cool Whipp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Sumo Grin | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Sumo Grin 2nd = 6 Shiftywall 3rd = 1 Backten Onhim 4th = 4 Kit Keller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Maybe Hannibal | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Maybe Hannibal 2nd = 7 Rotter Damm 3rd = 8 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 5 Thank Me Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:13 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 6 Moonshine Lacey 3rd = 1 Slick Skye 4th = 8 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Dilston Delight | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Dilston Delight 2nd = 1 Dilston Loch 3rd = 5 Akinfenwa 4th = 7 Golden Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Leopardstown | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Leopardstown 2nd = 4 Alpha Triton 3rd = 2 Kokoda Eclipse 4th = 8 Total Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Rowchester Star | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Rowchester Star 2nd = 4 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 3 Orchard Road 4th = 5 Cudgees Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 6 Three Over Three 3rd = 7 Big Abraxas 4th = 5 Our Smart Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Red Alto | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Red Alto 2nd = 8 The Terricks 3rd = 2 Waxing 4th = 4 Unique Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Slick | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Slick 2nd = 4 Fiery Benz 3rd = 1 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Dead End | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Dead End 2nd = 1 Mithril Magic 3rd = 6 Good Odds Shakey 4th = 9 Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Foxzami Insider | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:52 | 1st = 9 Foxzami Insider 2nd = 4 Shadow Diamond 3rd = 7 Santana 4th = 6 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Don The Sash | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Don The Sash 2nd = 7 Fiery Felix 3rd = 1 Kates Boy 4th = 3 Kirabilli Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Hashtag | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Hashtag 2nd = 7 Somebeachshadow 3rd = 1 All Done Up 4th = 2 Erico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Gotta Be You | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be You 2nd = 5 Fesco Boy 3rd = 1 Hoity Toity 4th = 3 Demon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 12 Husson Maid | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:45 | 1st = 12 Husson Maid 2nd = 5 Compelling 3rd = 11 Major Detail 4th = 2 Van Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Cry Later | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Cry Later 2nd = 3 Prime Suspect 3rd = 8 Major Spoils 4th = 1 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Tail Gate | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Tail Gate 2nd = 2 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 7 Charrua 4th = 4 Gadsbys Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Zipping Charles | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Zipping Charles 2nd = 8 Sheza Hustler 3rd = 2 Topper Miss 4th = 1 Black Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Call Me Ernie | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ernie 2nd = 3 Brontes Flyer 3rd = 2 Noosa Parade 4th = 5 Premier Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Bettors Avenue | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Bettors Avenue 2nd = 1 The System Stride 3rd = 9 Blucolla Moon 4th = 7 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Toffee Nose | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:30 | 1st = 12 Toffee Nose 2nd = 4 Mutin 3rd = 3 Magnus Bay 4th = 2 Jesta Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Time Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Time Bandit 2nd = 1 Aladdin Prince 3rd = 9 Shes A Beaut 4th = 6 Korcheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Limitless | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Limitless 2nd = 8 Crumps Beauty 3rd = 2 Precious Destini 4th = 5 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Hooltifia | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Hooltifia 2nd = 7 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 5 Jamella Red 4th = 4 Devils Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Glenferrie Arch | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:18 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Arch 2nd = 2 Rocking 3rd = 5 Endorsement 4th = 1 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Zambora Caitlyn | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:17 | 1st = 3 Zambora Caitlyn 2nd = 6 Troy Bale 3rd = 1 Bella Rhode 4th = 7 Faberlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Very Tempting | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Very Tempting 2nd = 5 Sharreada 3rd = 8 Nightshade 4th = 13 Take A Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Go Getter | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Go Getter 2nd = 4 Polly the Dolly 3rd = 8 Zipping Lola 4th = 3 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Rock Up Top 2nd = 1 Rig Fifty Five 3rd = 3 Arapaho Joe 4th = 4 Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Empty Envelope 2nd = 5 The Dip 3rd = 7 Magical Mel 4th = 10 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Queen Of Kandy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Kandy 2nd = 12 Wangaala 3rd = 11 Shaanxi City 4th = 1 Arakain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Quarter To | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Quarter To 2nd = 7 Pillar Creek 3rd = 1 Tarkedia Spring 4th = 8 Tye Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Delightful Zen | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Delightful Zen 2nd = 4 Jonah Jones 3rd = 7 Ralph Elliott 4th = 8 Tuherbs Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Chevy Prince | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Chevy Prince 2nd = 6 Marj Petal 3rd = 3 You Go Boss 4th = 7 Crowned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Wing Commander | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Wing Commander 2nd = 8 Paris Of Troy 3rd = 6 Galaxy Blaze 4th = 1 Mr Momont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Hilton Open | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:41 | 1st = 8 Hilton Open 2nd = 6 My First Litter 3rd = 7 Know Scrutiny 4th = 1 Epic Woppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Allen Kev | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Allen Kev 2nd = 6 Alex Fields 3rd = 9 Linda Bale 4th = 2 Secret Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Alta Teresa | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Alta Teresa 2nd = 7 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 10 Plata O Plomo 4th = 2 Paddy Mccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Charlie Road | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Charlie Road 2nd = 11 Hasta Bebe 3rd = 8 Aristocratic 4th = 6 Matthias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 La Grand Logie 2nd = 3 Leggy Blonde 3rd = 7 Celebrate 4th = 6 Girl In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Stand Sure | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Stand Sure 2nd = 9 Kiwi Tintin 3rd = 5 Waingaro Mara 4th = 6 Arcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Santuario | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Santuario 2nd = 10 Calamari Safari 3rd = 9 Tintilly 4th = 6 Newmarracarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Opawa Binge | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Opawa Binge 2nd = 4 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 2 Puma Pants 4th = 7 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Tiny Terror | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Tiny Terror 2nd = 8 Wild Walter 3rd = 6 Sound Advice 4th = 4 Dessert Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Always My Mate | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Always My Mate 2nd = 1 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 8 Always Annie 4th = 5 Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Mr Tindall | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Tindall 2nd = 1 Got The Moves 3rd = 7 Gibberish 4th = 6 Solar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Long Dirt Road | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Long Dirt Road 2nd = 10 Swimriderun 3rd = 8 Somepartysomewhere 4th = 7 Newhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Strawbs Chippie | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Strawbs Chippie 2nd = 5 Wynberg Sally 3rd = 7 Mychristian 4th = 4 Bobbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Exciting | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Exciting 2nd = 6 Vista Kwazi 3rd = 3 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 8 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Ocean City | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Ocean City 2nd = 8 Calcetines 3rd = 1 Geometrist 4th = 11 Sheza Hotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Vikings | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Vikings 2nd = 7 Mazu 3rd = 5 Opawa Brad 4th = 4 Min Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Ardens Legacy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Ardens Legacy 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 5 Anvil Gav 4th = 3 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Mishkebab | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:42 | 1st = 9 Mishkebab 2nd = 1 Joyful Hope 3rd = 8 Mikimoto Gift 4th = 5 Danehill Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 10 Reiby Rampart | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:35 | 1st = 10 Reiby Rampart 2nd = 6 Level Eight 3rd = 3 Reckless Russell 4th = 7 Long Juan Feng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Lusty Mac | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Lusty Mac 2nd = 4 Everything 3rd = 5 Major Classic 4th = 3 Imajollywally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Red Four | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Red Four 2nd = 8 Hes The One 3rd = 7 Wild Jimmy 4th = 2 Chevy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Chang Mai | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Chang Mai 2nd = 2 Turbo Sam 3rd = 8 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 1 Heavens Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Know Worth | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Know Worth 2nd = 3 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 8 Long Stockings 4th = 5 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 The Equalizer | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 The Equalizer 2nd = 3 Planet America 3rd = 7 Steal A Diamond 4th = 1 Our Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Charlies System | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Charlies System 2nd = 10 Art Keeper 3rd = 5 Onthestraitenarrow 4th = 4 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 10 Glowing Rock | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 Glowing Rock 2nd = 14 My Shes Exquisite 3rd = 2 Count Kala 4th = 9 Hot Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Loki Brogden | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 Loki Brogden 2nd = 3 One Night Out 3rd = 5 Clifden Clowers 4th = 1 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Swift Rain | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Swift Rain 2nd = 8 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 2 Zipping Inglis 4th = 4 Wodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Cismontane | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Cismontane 2nd = 6 Drill Master 3rd = 4 Hostwin Vintage 4th = 3 Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Know Style | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Know Style 2nd = 5 Shift The Blame 3rd = 3 With Pride 4th = 6 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Doolittle Dandy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Doolittle Dandy 2nd = 8 Nottellinya 3rd = 6 Armbros Lad 4th = 3 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Rambo Banner | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Rambo Banner 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 4 King Taro 4th = 3 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bold Adventure | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Bold Adventure 2nd = 3 Good To Be Great 3rd = 7 Chipewyan 4th = 2 American Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Nerve Of Steel | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:38 | 1st = 7 Nerve Of Steel 2nd = 10 Sundara 3rd = 9 Manihiki Pearl 4th = 11 Razor Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 10 Nicol Shard | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:35 | 1st = 10 Nicol Shard 2nd = 12 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 11 General Joy 4th = 5 Live On Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Speedy Return | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:31 | 1st = 1 Speedy Return 2nd = 4 Wow Madonna 3rd = 3 Swimming Goat 4th = 8 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 13 Karnataka | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:27 | 1st = 13 Karnataka 2nd = 11 Fearhildi 3rd = 12 First Evening Star 4th = 9 Midwest Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 6 Scott No Idea 3rd = 5 Tee Tanga 4th = 4 Tariq Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Hussterical | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Hussterical 2nd = 6 Stryke A Ransom 3rd = 3 Allegheny 4th = 2 Valiant Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Replica Yella | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Replica Yella 2nd = 5 Mischief Managed 3rd = 4 Opawa Anthony 4th = 8 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 My Mojo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 My Mojo 2nd = 5 The Next Star 3rd = 2 Shadow Storm 4th = 1 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Westside | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Westside 2nd = 5 Keravnos 3rd = 2 Cristalle Max 4th = 4 Paw Warren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Speedy Earl | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 Speedy Earl 2nd = 6 Daenerys Stormborn 3rd = 3 Aunty Jan 4th = 1 Malabar Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Mizaru | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Mizaru 2nd = 11 Miss Arabella 3rd = 1 Gran Sabana 4th = 5 Elmos Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Warminster | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Warminster 2nd = 1 Illawong Maestro 3rd = 4 Modern Ville 4th = 3 My Highlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Mister Panon | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Panon 2nd = 5 Divasun 3rd = 3 Our Mantle 4th = 6 Vitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Know Scholar | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Know Scholar 2nd = 7 Opawa Val 3rd = 1 Vicarious 4th = 4 Opawa Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Pedway | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Pedway 2nd = 8 Wheres Emma 3rd = 11 Classic Wind 4th = 3 Thistledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Hard Knocks | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Hard Knocks 2nd = 2 Moonlight Swim 3rd = 1 Chunky But Funky 4th = 6 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Strawbs Regal Act | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:41 | 1st = 9 Strawbs Regal Act 2nd = 7 Genociate 3rd = 1 The Lemondrop Kid 4th = 10 Strawberry Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Supaliner | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Supaliner 2nd = 7 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 4 Judah Ben Hur 4th = 5 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Gold Fontein | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Gold Fontein 2nd = 1 Theodolite 3rd = 10 Tycoon 4th = 6 Gojazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Seeking Baxter | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 2 Peps Terra 3rd = 6 Extra Credit 4th = 1 Chippy Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 All Pickled | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 All Pickled 2nd = 8 Thumbs Up 3rd = 7 Scorcha 4th = 2 Walk Of Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 The Real Affair | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 The Real Affair 2nd = 11 Madeeba 3rd = 7 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 3 All My Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 14 Hot Saki | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:15 | 1st = 14 Hot Saki 2nd = 1 Bertarelli 3rd = 4 Deebee Perci 4th = 9 Dudewithattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Bright Lights Baby | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Bright Lights Baby 2nd = 2 Noble Truth 3rd = 9 High Impulse 4th = 12 Sretan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Idol Eve | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Idol Eve 2nd = 7 Tilt 3rd = 2 Opawa Crusade 4th = 8 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Napoleons War | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Napoleons War 2nd = 10 Super Mario 3rd = 3 Royal Standing 4th = 5 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:55 | 2nd = 4 Cruisin Along 3rd = 1 Hamilton Intent 4th = 5 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Train Wreck | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Train Wreck 2nd = 4 Cruisin Along 3rd = 1 Hamilton Intent 4th = 5 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Prontezza | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Prontezza 2nd = 1 Sheezalady 3rd = 4 Yalu 4th = 7 Applause A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Moon Ovr Manhattan | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Moon Ovr Manhattan 2nd = 2 Pantzup 3rd = 7 Macray Gong Zhu 4th = 4 Jade Therese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 13 Love Affair | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:42 | 1st = 13 Love Affair 2nd = 8 Elusive Meteor 3rd = 3 Doubtless Bay 4th = 10 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Botany Cold 2nd = 1 Homebush Shane 3rd = 4 Sahara Sam 4th = 7 Screw And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Distroyia | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Distroyia 2nd = 13 All About Magic 3rd = 9 Tearaway Charlie 4th = 8 Triple Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Tonteria | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Tonteria 2nd = 4 Kilim 3rd = 11 Pure Esteem 4th = 2 La Consolidata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Haere Ra | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Haere Ra 2nd = 9 Commanche 3rd = 6 Hillside Legacy 4th = 5 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Fiery Fagan | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:20 | 1st = 8 Fiery Fagan 2nd = 6 Saraya Jayde 3rd = 5 Must Desire 4th = 4 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Best Of Pluck | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Best Of Pluck 2nd = 3 Lady Limelight 3rd = 7 Wicked Queen 4th = 1 Netzach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Ghent | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Ghent 2nd = 7 Im Havinaball 3rd = 5 Riegle Deception 4th = 6 Lindys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 3 Chancery | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Chancery 2nd = 5 Fashionably 3rd = 2 Nights Watch 4th = 4 Undiscovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Robert De Hero | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Robert De Hero 2nd = 2 Crafty Miss 3rd = 1 Patriot Act 4th = 6 Another Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Every Chance | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Every Chance 2nd = 5 Purple Trail 3rd = 6 Songs Of Earth 4th = 1 Annes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Scorched | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Scorched 2nd = 2 Foursharesmorebeers 3rd = 6 Joseph H 4th = 3 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 9 Lovelight | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Lovelight 2nd = 3 Reddito 3rd = 2 Master of Speed 4th = 7 Duke Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Kissee Mee | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Kissee Mee 2nd = 5 Snitzel Music 3rd = 7 De Valor 4th = 6 Rinaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 7 Spooky Wooky | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Spooky Wooky 2nd = 6 Wu Gok 3rd = 5 Concessions 4th = 4 Princess Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 3 Our Sambo 3rd = 8 Oscar Tron 4th = 6 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 7 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Trixy 4th = 3 Zipping Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Soju Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Soju Warrior 2nd = 4 Notable Choice 3rd = 9 Miss Vindaloo 4th = 2 Stormus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 11 Abbey Kay | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:52 | 1st = 11 Abbey Kay 2nd = 14 Leonessa 3rd = 12 Agent Provocateur 4th = 9 Zabeelious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Flo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 7 Teemaria 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cents 4th = 8 Jazzboy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Piccadillies | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Piccadillies 2nd = 14 Stolen Angel 3rd = 12 Sierra Moon 4th = 6 Miamorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Iolaus | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Iolaus 2nd = 1 Bold Sassy 3rd = 2 Westworld 4th = 8 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 11 Belle Amore | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:17 | 1st = 11 Belle Amore 2nd = 14 Zabay 3rd = 1 Kittykittybangbang 4th = 4 Miss Mazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 8 Saint Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Kirkham Webby | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 1 Soaring Hawke 3rd = 6 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 5 Cawbourne Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Bint El Bedu | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Bint El Bedu 2nd = 6 Smooth Whiskey 3rd = 9 Bloodlette 4th = 13 Dizzy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Solarian | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Solarian 2nd = 7 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 2 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 Gardenier | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:42 | 1st = 9 Gardenier 2nd = 12 Dainty Rose 3rd = 6 Kilowatt 4th = 2 La Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:32 | 3rd = 2 Frontal Lobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Ace Bale | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:32 | 1st = 5 Ace Bale 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 7 Rubeus Hagrid 4th = 1 Mr Fuss Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:15 | 2nd = 5 One Cool Chap 3rd = 4 Sovereign Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:15 | 1st = 9 Go Andwyn 2nd = 8 Lucky Man 3rd = 7 Simply Yeti 4th = 5 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 14 Ujjayyi | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 11:07 | 1st = 14 Ujjayyi 2nd = 8 Belle Du Nord 3rd = 1 Mighty Power 4th = 4 Beyond Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 10:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 7 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 8 Unileven 4th = 5 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Belcroft Banker | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 10:56 | 1st = 4 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 7 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 8 Unileven 4th = 5 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Imperial Court | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 10:38 | 1st = 6 Imperial Court 2nd = 8 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 4 Clockwise Rap 4th = 3 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Rock Lass | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 10:20 | 1st = 5 Rock Lass 2nd = 2 Fantastic Zoe 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 1 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 My Friend Mike | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 10:02 | 1st = 1 My Friend Mike 2nd = 6 Agistri 3rd = 8 Was Just Saying 4th = 4 Call My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Hemoji | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 1:07 | 1st = 4 Hemoji 2nd = 7 Millys Way 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Cheeky 4th = 8 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Silk Hawke | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 0:52 | 1st = 2 Silk Hawke 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 8 Tessallate 4th = 3 Swift Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Scooby Roo | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 0:27 | 1st = 7 Scooby Roo 2nd = 1 Industrial 3rd = 3 Harlan Rocks 4th = 8 Bent Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Black Light | ||
Thu Feb 9 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Black Light 2nd = 7 Tanami 3rd = 6 Winsome Jacob 4th = 4 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Big Cool Bobby | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 23:52 | 1st = 3 Big Cool Bobby 2nd = 1 Tanami 3rd = 8 Super Fun 4th = 5 Ocarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 23:32 | 1st = 5 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 1 Nifty Winner 3rd = 4 Mongo Style 4th = 7 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Lenient | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Lenient 2nd = 8 Miracle 3rd = 7 Frances Annie 4th = 4 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Crisma | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Crisma 2nd = 4 Blue Mustang 3rd = 1 Stand As One 4th = 3 Alex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Flying Camo | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:54 | 1st = 4 Flying Camo 2nd = 3 Blazing Lane 3rd = 1 Cindys Zafonic 4th = 10 Sharina Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Nordic Warlord | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:51 | 1st = 7 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 9 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 4 Velo Beaver 4th = 1 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Lyanna | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Lyanna 2nd = 3 Angels Desire 3rd = 1 Insidious Intent 4th = 8 Nitro Glisten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 So Kawaii | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 So Kawaii 2nd = 5 Gunna Wink 3rd = 3 Knocker Knock 4th = 7 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Kinvara Sue | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:40 | 1st = 11 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 9 Bigonluck 3rd = 6 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 7 Hotjane Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Blingzilla | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:38 | 1st = 1 Blingzilla 2nd = 5 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 4 Ariki Whero 4th = 3 Man Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 African Bull | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 African Bull 2nd = 2 Hidden Jewel 3rd = 1 Bettys Legacy 4th = 4 Flash Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Namrod | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:29 | 1st = 8 Namrod 2nd = 4 Neymar Magic 3rd = 3 Lils Rose 4th = 1 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Clouded Acorn | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 1 Magic Moonlight 3rd = 4 Jim Gary 4th = 7 Moscato Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Centre Pine | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Centre Pine 2nd = 8 Lancie Boy 3rd = 6 Majestic Girl 4th = 7 Destinys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Ya Reckon | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Ya Reckon 2nd = 8 Like Her Mum 3rd = 2 Rapana 4th = 5 Unusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Jay Pe De | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Jay Pe De 2nd = 7 The Cooler 3rd = 6 Bundisgood 4th = 10 Illawong Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Our Fawn Jewel | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Our Fawn Jewel 2nd = 2 Willow Bubbles 3rd = 5 Krystal Bell 4th = 3 Glassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Chador Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Chador Kahn 2nd = 2 Our Challenge 3rd = 3 My Awesome Magic 4th = 1 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 22:02 | 1st = 3 Silent Witness 2nd = 4 One Cold Foot 3rd = 1 Media Icon 4th = 2 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Lektra Dave | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Dave 2nd = 3 Windmill Haze 3rd = 5 Tyla Grace 4th = 2 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Moto Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Moto Warrior 2nd = 6 Lahinch 3rd = 2 Boozy Rose 4th = 5 Marley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Therapy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Therapy 2nd = 5 Bambalam Brandy 3rd = 8 Jack Cherry 4th = 7 Cassius Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Low Tide | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Low Tide 2nd = 2 Spritely Sash 3rd = 7 Marine And Civil 4th = 8 Elite Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Speculate | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Speculate 2nd = 7 Suite Alexis 3rd = 3 Lonesome Duk 4th = 4 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Omy Son | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Omy Son 2nd = 7 Trumpem Johnny 3rd = 8 Walter Creed 4th = 6 Brochel Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Natahli Dedee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 7 Martam Gold 3rd = 4 Hopes Thunder 4th = 6 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Purpose Driven | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Purpose Driven 2nd = 7 Another Mai 3rd = 6 Deed 4th = 2 Dyna Xanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Adams Snow | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Adams Snow 2nd = 4 Cheeky Ella 3rd = 9 Yogo Xena 4th = 7 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Gaucho | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Gaucho 2nd = 2 Sleek Master 3rd = 7 Sarah Swift 4th = 8 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Lets Go Dancing | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Dancing 2nd = 7 Freeway Haven 3rd = 1 Elkeena 4th = 8 Tessallate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Logan City | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Logan City 2nd = 8 Pass You By 3rd = 2 Natural Lad 4th = 4 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Red Enforcer | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Red Enforcer 2nd = 1 John Dujric 3rd = 2 Coreys Magic 4th = 5 Sweet Honey Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Run The Jewels | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Run The Jewels 2nd = 1 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 7 Paddy Macs 4th = 4 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 High Gait | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 High Gait 2nd = 1 Desert Flyer 3rd = 9 Charming Lavra 4th = 8 One Yankee Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 4 Madam Mila 3rd = 2 Coopers Shadow 4th = 6 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Soda Street | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Soda Street 2nd = 6 Forever Merry 3rd = 2 Jordy Paige 4th = 4 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Direct Terror | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:59 | 1st = 6 Direct Terror 2nd = 3 Rock Bottom 3rd = 2 Haras Hook 4th = 7 Kerryza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Oscar The Weapon | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Oscar The Weapon 2nd = 10 Shes A Laker 3rd = 4 Ritza John 4th = 5 Koda Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Show Me Dollars | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 7 High Eden Frost 3rd = 2 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 6 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Pure Presence | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Pure Presence 2nd = 5 Princess Roman 3rd = 7 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 4 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Aussie Infrared | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 2 Judicial Man 3rd = 7 Paddys Magic 4th = 9 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Mikoney Courage | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Mikoney Courage 2nd = 3 Madeeba 3rd = 8 Lady Perserverance 4th = 7 Glenoras Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Viking Buddy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Viking Buddy 2nd = 8 Way Of Shadows 3rd = 1 Quintastic 4th = 2 Haras Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Canya Bounce 2nd = 7 Runway Idole 3rd = 4 Sew She Can 4th = 6 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Valoshore | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Valoshore 2nd = 8 Regal Looper 3rd = 5 Keroma Storm 4th = 4 Zipping Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Sacred Witch | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Sacred Witch 2nd = 4 Winklee Colin 3rd = 7 Lashing Jackson 4th = 3 Queen Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Trip To Eden | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Trip To Eden 2nd = 8 Gunnewin 3rd = 2 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Father Noel | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Father Noel 2nd = 4 Rockin All Over 3rd = 2 Copper Miner 4th = 8 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 My Boy Brodie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 4 Targaryen 3rd = 1 Rapid Extraction 4th = 3 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Hosier Lane | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Hosier Lane 2nd = 7 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 5 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 1 Shezacatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 10 Egyptian Diva | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:08 | 1st = 10 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 4 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 1 Bekalias Freak 4th = 2 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Billy Jo 2nd = 2 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 3 Baci De Kahn 4th = 7 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Aston Selena | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Aston Selena 2nd = 1 Pepper Shannon 3rd = 4 Mikey Wires 4th = 9 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Wildash Semi | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Wildash Semi 2nd = 6 Stanky Leg 3rd = 7 Cosmic Copy 4th = 1 Masked Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Gandos Fish | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Gandos Fish 2nd = 5 Zipping Stella 3rd = 2 Husky Honey 4th = 7 Hong Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 4 Allen Portland 3rd = 3 Dream A Little 4th = 6 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 6 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 1 Missile Ben 4th = 2 Lashing Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Regal Major | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 Regal Major 2nd = 3 Rollon Jack 3rd = 1 Illawong Maestro 4th = 10 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Tanoan Creek | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Tanoan Creek 2nd = 8 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 4 Romans Legend 4th = 9 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Fabulous Show | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:36 | 1st = 8 Fabulous Show 2nd = 2 Gadsbys Road 3rd = 4 Alimay Osti 4th = 7 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Something New | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Something New 2nd = 1 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 4 Mitra 4th = 6 Dark Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Megastar Bound | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Megastar Bound 2nd = 5 Lektra Fiesta 3rd = 10 Penny Pitstop 4th = 3 Allen Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Winklea Faith | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Winklea Faith 2nd = 2 Demon Lad 3rd = 7 Bigtime To Excel 4th = 6 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Scott Pizzazz | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:21 | 1st = 4 Scott Pizzazz 2nd = 8 Bound After Gold 3rd = 6 Hector Cabang 4th = 2 Romanater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Serenas Empire | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Serenas Empire 2nd = 2 Beauty Watch 3rd = 4 Firestone Icon 4th = 3 Wildoaks Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 7 French Defence 3rd = 2 Allen Paul 4th = 1 Nish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Ourgirlbillilee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:08 | 1st = 11 Ourgirlbillilee 2nd = 9 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 10 Sweet Kisses 4th = 3 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Maharani | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Maharani 2nd = 4 Vrontios 3rd = 3 Call Me Charlie 4th = 5 Zulu Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Backin Bully | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Backin Bully 2nd = 1 Broulee Miss 3rd = 6 Clovally Granite 4th = 8 Sisco Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Classy Impact | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 Classy Impact 2nd = 2 Snowys Rum 3rd = 5 Players Key 4th = 6 Dana Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Rusty Mia | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Rusty Mia 2nd = 6 Willowvale Pearl 3rd = 10 Aston Sprite 4th = 8 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Velocity Bird | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Velocity Bird 2nd = 1 Tates Ransom 3rd = 3 Muguruza 4th = 4 Stick Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Gaz Wannabet | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:47 | 1st = 11 Gaz Wannabet 2nd = 6 Hear It Now 3rd = 7 Im Free Falling 4th = 5 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Super Boot | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Super Boot 2nd = 3 Benjis Friend 3rd = 7 Coco Pepper 4th = 1 Sapphire Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Max Roxy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Max Roxy 2nd = 5 Vienna Pink 3rd = 7 Daintree Rhumba 4th = 8 Sir Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Snakebite Bale | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 4 Fabregal 3rd = 1 Wheel Spinner 4th = 8 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Edies Game | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Edies Game 2nd = 4 Parolee 3rd = 1 Raglan Miss 4th = 5 Light Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Rock Diamonds | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:22 | 1st = 12 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 9 Hindu Kumara 3rd = 4 Hez The Artisan 4th = 7 Allthewaytothebank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Dr Walter | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Dr Walter 2nd = 6 Perfect Rider 3rd = 2 Its Debatable 4th = 3 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Dana Peach | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dana Peach 2nd = 6 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 5 Teddy Shacoby 4th = 8 Spring Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dont Argue | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Dont Argue 2nd = 6 Dream Goal 3rd = 3 Johnny Bullet 4th = 8 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 The Shadow Knows | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:56 | 1st = 4 The Shadow Knows 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 9 Sea Me Smile 4th = 8 Amounis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Lehigh Lotto | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Lehigh Lotto 2nd = 8 Awesome Danny 3rd = 5 Reservoir Risk 4th = 7 Dana Watene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Willowvale Wings | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 2 Johnny Scull 3rd = 7 Oakmont Fire 4th = 5 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Nikki Duzit | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Nikki Duzit 2nd = 4 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 9 One Night At Themile 4th = 3 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Little Cindy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Little Cindy 2nd = 2 Roxy Reign 3rd = 1 Secret Top 4th = 3 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Reminder Call 2nd = 6 Springfield Hugh 3rd = 3 Mister Flair 4th = 2 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Shanks Very Much | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 1 Bare Bones 3rd = 9 Snow Matter 4th = 5 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Disco Duck | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Disco Duck 2nd = 6 Dusty Diamond 3rd = 1 Get Watcha Get 4th = 2 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Linvel Ann | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Linvel Ann 2nd = 7 Stylishgate 3rd = 5 Goodsie 4th = 9 Doctor Puckridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Lola Allen | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:08 | 1st = 9 Lola Allen 2nd = 3 Khaleesi Miss 3rd = 6 Free Auto 4th = 8 Klemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 King Billy Bolt | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 King Billy Bolt 2nd = 2 Dr Oliver 3rd = 4 Bazz Kebab 4th = 7 Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Bangkok Betty | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Bangkok Betty 2nd = 7 Baby Skeeta 3rd = 5 Lethal And Ready 4th = 6 Raglan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Mister Tin Man | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Mister Tin Man 2nd = 2 My Girl Gigi 3rd = 5 Fool To Care 4th = 3 Danaways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 More Moment | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:43 | 1st = 5 More Moment 2nd = 8 Bens Talon 3rd = 2 Super Stoked 4th = 10 Laras Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Emenzie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Emenzie 2nd = 5 Wild Hunny 3rd = 7 Dr Eleonora 4th = 4 Black Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Genuine Excuse | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 3 Sheluvsme 3rd = 7 Lady Dupree 4th = 6 Topof The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Kiwi Express | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Express 2nd = 4 Emotion Sickness 3rd = 6 Well Bowled 4th = 3 Despicable Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 In It Together | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:24 | 1st = 5 In It Together 2nd = 7 Lorian Victory 3rd = 4 Troy Boyce 4th = 6 Another Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Bossy Caleb | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Bossy Caleb 2nd = 1 Corroboree 3rd = 3 Dr Flannigan 4th = 8 Claude Van Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Soho Changeling | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Soho Changeling 2nd = 8 Flying Margareta 3rd = 4 Kristian Robert 4th = 5 Major Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Not Kilty Sir | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Not Kilty Sir 2nd = 9 Flash Toff 3rd = 8 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 7 Snowys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Cloona Express | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Cloona Express 2nd = 4 Pretty Sensation 3rd = 1 Mr No Worries 4th = 8 Quina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Elementofdoubt | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:59 | 1st = 6 Elementofdoubt 2nd = 2 Ima Skybabe 3rd = 10 Waikare Aviator 4th = 5 Our St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Jamari Belle | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Jamari Belle 2nd = 6 Rotter Damm 3rd = 3 Miranlou 4th = 4 Call Me Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Rock On Boherna | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Rock On Boherna 2nd = 3 Master Shacoby 3rd = 1 With Them 4th = 2 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Iron Vee | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Iron Vee 2nd = 3 Winston Cruise 3rd = 9 Topaz Warrior 4th = 6 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Fight Song | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Fight Song 2nd = 1 Sheez Impressive 3rd = 2 Bettorgrinanbarit 4th = 4 Diamond Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Blocka Boy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Blocka Boy 2nd = 9 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 3 Propensity 4th = 6 Sunset Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Timma Turtle 2nd = 2 Takamori 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sabre 4th = 6 Cawbourne Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 3 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 1 Cosmic Courageous 4th = 8 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Chezzy Allen | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 5 Mrs Kash 3rd = 2 Allen Unther 4th = 8 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Early King | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Early King 2nd = 6 Our Wild Emily 3rd = 10 Little Mischa 4th = 7 Janray Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 1 Vegas Danny 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jason 4th = 8 Spring Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Viewing | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Viewing 2nd = 8 Carlanna Casey 3rd = 3 Take The Rapid 4th = 2 Coringel Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Markleigh Fireball | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Markleigh Fireball 2nd = 6 Emerging Art 3rd = 3 Regal Hostess 4th = 1 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 3 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 7 Boston Lightning 4th = 5 Soaring Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Tabbella | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Tabbella 2nd = 3 Allen Robbie 3rd = 1 Eds Intention 4th = 6 Tribal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Kylin | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Kylin 2nd = 1 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 4 Magic Latte 4th = 5 Unawares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Allen Simon | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Allen Simon 2nd = 7 Marvelette 3rd = 2 Cosmo Lass 4th = 1 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Missdirected | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Missdirected 2nd = 5 Moonlite Frolic 3rd = 7 The Spiritualist 4th = 1 Pay To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Vikings | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Vikings 2nd = 1 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 7 Opawa Millie 4th = 6 Cawbourne Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Myrtle Grange | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Myrtle Grange 2nd = 8 Khimki 3rd = 7 Too Far Out 4th = 6 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Cool Rythm | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Cool Rythm 2nd = 2 Stormy Days 3rd = 5 So Over It 4th = 6 Rocky Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Magenta Gold | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Magenta Gold 2nd = 1 Riverdale Banjo 3rd = 3 Nick Bale 4th = 7 Jet Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Art Finest | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Art Finest 2nd = 3 Miss Mappinga 3rd = 6 Aquaflight 4th = 2 Our Grand Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 1 Enhancer 3rd = 4 Viva La Vixen 4th = 7 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Benny Boy Magic | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Benny Boy Magic 2nd = 7 Shout Aloud 3rd = 1 Emily Skye 4th = 4 Jai Jai Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 9 Slick Star 3rd = 2 Banshee Boy 4th = 6 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Jarrod | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Jarrod 2nd = 4 Doosh 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 6 Kennel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 7 Bigtime Summer 3rd = 6 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 1 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 6 Opawa Top 3rd = 7 Pattykate Gem 4th = 8 Izzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Daisy Lara 2nd = 1 Opawa Perissa 3rd = 5 Allegro Power 4th = 7 Rally Sarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 10 Machrie | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 0:45 | 1st = 10 Machrie 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Chocolate 3rd = 6 My Island Home 4th = 5 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Mon Jan 9 2017 0:15 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 4 Suzies Gem 3rd = 5 Jasper Casper 4th = 7 Imali |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000