Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Ouchamp | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 23:49 | 1st = 2 Ouchamp 2nd = 1 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 3 Everest Monelli 4th = 6 Betty Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 9 Salome Miss | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 23:36 | 1st = 9 Salome Miss 2nd = 2 Allamerican Beauty 3rd = 3 Gammy Cougar 4th = 5 Liaurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Snallygaster | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 23:31 | 1st = 1 Snallygaster 2nd = 4 Bee Dee 3rd = 2 West On Nessy 4th = 7 West On Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Nangar Jill | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 23:07 | 1st = 4 Nangar Jill 2nd = 1 Ima Logger 3rd = 3 Sunset Octavia 4th = 8 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 3 Sammys Ideal | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 23:02 | 1st = 3 Sammys Ideal 2nd = 2 Cherokee Chance 3rd = 8 Rum Delight 4th = 4 Emjay Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 West On Hazel | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:49 | 1st = 1 West On Hazel 2nd = 2 Spirit Monelli 3rd = 4 Willie Gundi 4th = 3 Ollie Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Silvio Dante | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:42 | 1st = 7 Silvio Dante 2nd = 3 Party Mix 3rd = 8 Cross Threaded 4th = 6 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Henwood Bay | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Henwood Bay 2nd = 4 Kaydee Stratton 3rd = 9 Tactile Sensation 4th = 8 We Tellthetruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Scott The Hook | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:34 | 1st = 7 Scott The Hook 2nd = 5 Velocity Kyinka 3rd = 1 Quickfire Girl 4th = 8 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Why Not Macca | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:31 | 1st = 5 Why Not Macca 2nd = 7 Little Women 3rd = 8 Fawn Illusion 4th = 2 Spin That Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 2 Shes Sporty | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Shes Sporty 2nd = 3 Run Business Run 3rd = 7 Chill And Burn 4th = 5 Angle Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Zabeeka | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Zabeeka 2nd = 5 Go Gettem Missy 3rd = 1 Sunset Navana 4th = 3 Laptop Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Quip Allen | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:22 | 1st = 3 Quip Allen 2nd = 8 Wild Angel 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 4 Aeroplane Tippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Romero | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Romero 2nd = 6 Chris Be Quick 3rd = 2 Falcons Honour 4th = 7 Thru To The Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Riff | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:16 | 1st = 6 Riff 2nd = 3 Fawn Eruptor 3rd = 4 Prospect 4th = 7 Trip Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 1 Budd Sidewinder | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:10 | 1st = 1 Budd Sidewinder 2nd = 2 Dagati Image 3rd = 3 Our Bobbydazzler 4th = 7 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Lucille Dior | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:08 | 1st = 5 Lucille Dior 2nd = 2 Runnin Royalty 3rd = 6 Bide Your Time 4th = 3 Wanna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Federal Brae | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:05 | 1st = 2 Federal Brae 2nd = 8 Mellcat Lass 3rd = 4 Zipper Shoes 4th = 3 Bruno Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Kyle Shannon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:04 | 1st = 5 Kyle Shannon 2nd = 3 Studleigh Sonny 3rd = 1 Jogalong Joey 4th = 2 Reeceeharlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Monster Machine | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 22:02 | 1st = 4 Monster Machine 2nd = 2 Sharp Missile 3rd = 8 Lightning Boxy 4th = 5 Lakeview Maisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Zoom Tux | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:59 | 1st = 5 Zoom Tux 2nd = 3 Spanish Whisper 3rd = 4 Sweet Treat 4th = 6 Harding Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Gracious Lady | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Gracious Lady 2nd = 6 Red Jamie 3rd = 5 Miss Wildwest 4th = 7 Copyist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 7 Ideal Suspect | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Ideal Suspect 2nd = 4 Sports Street 3rd = 2 Glenfield Boy 4th = 8 Bustn Feelz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Lektra Zephyr | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Lektra Zephyr 2nd = 8 Mr Cashway 3rd = 6 Zipping Thurston 4th = 5 Bring The Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Hipstar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:47 | 1st = 7 Hipstar 2nd = 5 Sea Hawke 3rd = 8 Alot Of Cost 4th = 1 Maywyn Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Khlo Money | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Khlo Money 2nd = 6 Spolly James 3rd = 5 Bush Song 4th = 7 Brandeen Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Nangar Panda | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:42 | 1st = 3 Nangar Panda 2nd = 1 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 5 Dyna Ileen 4th = 6 Fantastic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Crocodile Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Bolt 2nd = 2 Kiowa Krah 3rd = 4 Oldmate Rose 4th = 3 Presley Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Saloon Passage | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:37 | 1st = 7 Saloon Passage 2nd = 3 Sabrage 3rd = 4 Hidden Courage 4th = 1 Last Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Deneholme Dasher | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Deneholme Dasher 2nd = 7 Hay Bonus 3rd = 6 Haras Skylah 4th = 4 Naughty Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Playing Arkabella | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 5 Studleigh Stride 3rd = 3 Lovin Everyday 4th = 7 Joanandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Lektra Flirt | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Flirt 2nd = 7 Chief Long Face 3rd = 1 Blockette 4th = 2 Lulumon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Dual Keroma | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Dual Keroma 2nd = 6 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 8 Aston Duke 4th = 5 Lila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Neo Cleo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Neo Cleo 2nd = 5 Dyna Chancer 3rd = 2 Myrniong Corner 4th = 7 Black Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Twentyeightblack | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 Twentyeightblack 2nd = 8 Deeceeten 3rd = 6 Cranky Franky 4th = 10 Im The Majorstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Famous Shoes | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:17 | 1st = 10 Famous Shoes 2nd = 8 Tascott Lady 3rd = 4 Cheyenne Autumn 4th = 7 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Five Forty | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Five Forty 2nd = 1 High Water 3rd = 5 Louie Vee 4th = 7 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Sports Story | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sports Story 2nd = 8 Write About Lexy 3rd = 5 Taramin 4th = 7 Hammertime Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Hot Jean | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Hot Jean 2nd = 4 Cavatron 3rd = 5 Bingo Boon 4th = 7 Winsome Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Sunburnt Opal | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Sunburnt Opal 2nd = 8 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 2 Dyna Yami 4th = 5 Phantom Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Whostolemypigeon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:04 | 1st = 3 Whostolemypigeon 2nd = 2 If Hes Lucky 3rd = 1 Its Alltherightmoves 4th = 7 Begging Me Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Pistol Abbey | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Pistol Abbey 2nd = 2 Liftntorque 3rd = 6 Idle Times 4th = 1 Watch List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Whiskey Riot | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Whiskey Riot 2nd = 6 Jebrynah Helios 3rd = 3 Mia Tesoro 4th = 5 Blistering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Mayhem Magic | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Mayhem Magic 2nd = 4 Happy Pantera 3rd = 1 Snap One Off 4th = 2 Highway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 4 Carramar Arapaho | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:54 | 1st = 4 Carramar Arapaho 2nd = 8 Golovkin 3rd = 6 Man Hands 4th = 7 Brobenah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 11 Cold As Cold | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 11 Cold As Cold 2nd = 5 Classic Jack 3rd = 1 Poldarks Girl 4th = 10 Diraja Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Sir Julian | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sir Julian 2nd = 5 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 4 Hot Dogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dyna Bobbi | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bobbi 2nd = 3 Chill Out Webby 3rd = 7 Manila Kampyon 4th = 10 Speedy Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Jack High | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Jack High 2nd = 2 Boxcar Bella 3rd = 3 Magic Begins 4th = 1 Family Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Long Ago | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:44 | 1st = 7 Long Ago 2nd = 10 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 11 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Our Triple Play | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 11 Our Triple Play 2nd = 10 Joes Star Of Mia 3rd = 8 Our Uncle Sam 4th = 7 Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Azkaban | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Azkaban 2nd = 7 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 1 My Bro Kade 4th = 6 Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Are Jay Lochie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Are Jay Lochie 2nd = 2 Vincero 3rd = 4 Betta Be Bundy 4th = 1 Chandon Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Rays Choice | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Rays Choice 2nd = 7 Colonel Joy 3rd = 2 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 5 Padrisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Rackemup Tigerpie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Rackemup Tigerpie 2nd = 2 Motu Gatecrasher 3rd = 6 Let It Ride 4th = 7 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Our Summer Bay | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:29 | 1st = 4 Our Summer Bay 2nd = 1 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 7 The Pix 4th = 6 Hunza Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Swift Viper | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Swift Viper 2nd = 6 Another Vixen 3rd = 2 Wolf Bear 4th = 8 Jimmy Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 6 Pirates Mistress | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pirates Mistress 2nd = 5 Mauldens Mill 3rd = 12 Thug Life 4th = 3 Rocker Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Midnight Mystery | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:23 | 1st = 3 Midnight Mystery 2nd = 6 Pepper Shiraz 3rd = 5 Romanova 4th = 2 Rockin Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Bangkok Bravado | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:20 | 1st = 8 Bangkok Bravado 2nd = 5 Weasel 3rd = 4 Underthekilt 4th = 1 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Fully Loaded | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Fully Loaded 2nd = 8 Duce Royal 3rd = 1 Big Flood 4th = 6 Jesaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Tango Ora | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Tango Ora 2nd = 5 Arrum Boy 3rd = 6 Blizzard Express 4th = 1 Potent Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 The Lemondrop Kid | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 The Lemondrop Kid 2nd = 6 Give Me The Night 3rd = 9 Stylish Trend 4th = 4 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Girls On Fire | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:12 | 1st = 8 Girls On Fire 2nd = 3 Richos Miss 3rd = 7 Fiesty Senorita 4th = 6 Decadent Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 My General Lee | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 My General Lee 2nd = 1 Lets Katchmeifucan 3rd = 2 Dream To Share 4th = 4 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Pass The Jar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Pass The Jar 2nd = 4 Waikiki Big Girl 3rd = 5 My Boy Bean 4th = 2 Doughboy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Trakiato | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Trakiato 2nd = 2 Tripeletto 3rd = 5 Paddys Shadow 4th = 10 Driftwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Jakes Way | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Jakes Way 2nd = 9 Propa Rock Star 3rd = 6 Perfect Buddy 4th = 7 Themidnightrambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Quest For Glory | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:01 | 1st = 1 Quest For Glory 2nd = 6 Rappa Flash 3rd = 5 Air Commander 4th = 7 Dyna Yezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Joe Nien | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Joe Nien 2nd = 5 Higherthananeagle 3rd = 6 Kasbah Kid 4th = 1 Shawami Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Loaded | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:58 | 1st = 5 Loaded 2nd = 7 Fat Rhino 3rd = 8 Dava Supreme 4th = 6 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Are Jay Jean | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Are Jay Jean 2nd = 1 Bet On Betty 3rd = 7 Swift Doll 4th = 4 Icy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 10 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:54 | 1st = 10 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 2 Saucy Dreams 3rd = 8 A Sweet Success 4th = 4 Cavalryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Rowdys Ace | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Rowdys Ace 2nd = 4 Lifeinheaven 3rd = 5 Heritage Beach 4th = 6 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Zipping Tayla | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 3 All On Amy 4th = 2 Dandy Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Shady Gray | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Shady Gray 2nd = 3 Wheres Wally 3rd = 8 Carob 4th = 9 Poets Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Safari Oakey | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 3 Safari Oakey 2nd = 4 Good Feelings 3rd = 10 Karalta Delux 4th = 7 Melanna Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Sparkle Motion | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Sparkle Motion 2nd = 4 Hes Alexis 3rd = 10 Scissor King 4th = 8 Black Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Uncle Jord | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 9 Uncle Jord 2nd = 8 Make Mine Memphis 3rd = 4 Bettor Jiggle 4th = 2 Firestorm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Zipping Amy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Amy 2nd = 8 Menzies Avenue 3rd = 3 Twice Blessed 4th = 1 Starman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 5 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 9 Master Benny 4th = 1 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Ionyx | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ionyx 2nd = 3 Bentleys Brother 3rd = 4 Lexden Gambler 4th = 8 Losing Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Majestic Cruiser 3rd = 2 Deedenuto 4th = 4 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Sorry Scott | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Sorry Scott 2nd = 4 Bobs Chance 3rd = 1 Prince Fabloch 4th = 5 Winsome Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Beat The Bell | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Beat The Bell 2nd = 6 High Tea 3rd = 8 No Ordinary Girl 4th = 7 Bucktorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Augustus Jack | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Augustus Jack 2nd = 1 Redbank Harry 3rd = 2 Art Promise 4th = 6 Park Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Streak Ahead | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:21 | 1st = 5 Streak Ahead 2nd = 4 Spring Classic 3rd = 3 Yaala Eclipse 4th = 1 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Gregs Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Gregs Legacy 2nd = 2 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 5 Precious Cullen 4th = 3 Guts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Diamond Icon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Diamond Icon 2nd = 8 Aston Samson 3rd = 5 Akina Archer 4th = 1 Bricabrac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Mahksman | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:16 | 1st = 2 Mahksman 2nd = 1 War Dan Star 3rd = 7 Jaminas Joy 4th = 8 Diamond Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Imthevillagestar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:13 | 1st = 10 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 11 Mackeral 3rd = 3 Grosestar 4th = 1 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 8 Rare Selection | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Rare Selection 2nd = 6 Barrys Rabbit 3rd = 2 Universal Mae 4th = 3 Card Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Aston It Is | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Aston It Is 2nd = 8 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 6 Rachels Dream 4th = 7 Blazin Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Alabama Ace | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:06 | 1st = 1 Alabama Ace 2nd = 7 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 2 Punters Delight 4th = 6 Shadow Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Pantzup | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:03 | 1st = 6 Pantzup 2nd = 2 Greg The Great 3rd = 5 Miyabomba 4th = 9 Aldebaran Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Vamoosh | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Vamoosh 2nd = 5 Buddy Goes Bang 3rd = 8 Catch You Later 4th = 7 Rosie Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Notta Mocha | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Notta Mocha 2nd = 1 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 6 Jester Ferrari 4th = 3 Count Kala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Ishmy Lady | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Ishmy Lady 2nd = 2 Akina Spice 3rd = 3 Aston Kenji 4th = 6 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Jennas Romance | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Jennas Romance 2nd = 3 Trunkey Tash 3rd = 11 Great Hand 4th = 2 Fairy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Notonya Nelly | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:54 | 1st = 9 Notonya Nelly 2nd = 12 Sienna Rose 3rd = 1 Jackpot 4th = 7 Lacey Lynx Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Lucky Linda Lulu | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 7 Lucky Linda Lulu 2nd = 5 Regal Counsel 3rd = 3 Tradement 4th = 4 You Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Laughyaheadoff | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:49 | 1st = 1 Laughyaheadoff 2nd = 5 Kvitova Leis 3rd = 2 Ten Crystals 4th = 7 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Kayda King | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 7 Kayda King 2nd = 1 Ally Oop Keats 3rd = 9 Dyna Acacia 4th = 6 Ashby Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Im All Courage | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Im All Courage 2nd = 9 Carramar Times Up 3rd = 10 Camelot Speedstar 4th = 12 Lagom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Duck Feet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 8 Duck Feet 2nd = 2 Bad Girl Helen 3rd = 10 Bam Bam Appeal 4th = 3 Grin Bear It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 8 Dazzling Poet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Dazzling Poet 2nd = 10 Shirasca 3rd = 2 Significant Streak 4th = 6 Dance Mindy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Bradness Abuela | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bradness Abuela 2nd = 7 Roseuponher 3rd = 8 Pop The Porsh 4th = 3 Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Lid Pinger | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:34 | 1st = 8 Lid Pinger 2nd = 2 Senor Dylan 3rd = 1 Brindalee 4th = 4 Peroni Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Abbey Fields | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:29 | 1st = 7 Abbey Fields 2nd = 6 Artful Jay 3rd = 2 Maghera Maggie 4th = 1 Two Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Prix Dexcellence | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Prix Dexcellence 2nd = 4 War Ksar 3rd = 2 Canna Lily 4th = 6 Rowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Prince Potter | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Prince Potter 2nd = 8 You Ninety Two 3rd = 9 Mickilla Express 4th = 7 Untythehood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Champness Miss | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:22 | 1st = 5 Champness Miss 2nd = 6 Charli Whirl 3rd = 8 Madam Marley 4th = 3 Off Road Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Busted | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Busted 2nd = 8 Little Bit Of Big 3rd = 9 Lead Singer 4th = 3 Rainbow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Truculent | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:17 | 1st = 6 Truculent 2nd = 9 Mishani Electra 3rd = 5 Secret Mo 4th = 2 Beraht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Molten | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Molten 2nd = 8 Arafura 3rd = 6 Vital Dancer 4th = 3 Transgressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 4 Oblivinator 3rd = 6 Regal Cyndie 4th = 5 Ash Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Bronski Belle | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Bronski Belle 2nd = 1 My Secret Beach 3rd = 10 Delightful Tara 4th = 6 Volaticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Federal Monster | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Federal Monster 2nd = 5 Warden Ann 3rd = 1 Grizabella 4th = 9 Kates Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Tiara Star | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:01 | 1st = 11 Tiara Star 2nd = 7 Two Odd Sox 3rd = 12 Our Benevento 4th = 10 Sand Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 10 - 9 Flyin Circles | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 9 Flyin Circles 2nd = 1 Tennaya 3rd = 6 Breakntherules 4th = 8 Tobias James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 3 Nazareth | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Nazareth 2nd = 4 Foxy Royale 3rd = 2 Crown Choice 4th = 6 Citations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Hall Pass | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Hall Pass 2nd = 1 Hoot 3rd = 8 Opal Beach 4th = 2 Warringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 7 Wonder Boom | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:53 | 1st = 7 Wonder Boom 2nd = 1 Tycoon Ace 3rd = 10 All Important 4th = 2 Brotherly Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Puskas | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:49 | 1st = 1 Puskas 2nd = 12 Orasky 3rd = 11 Blue Emotion 4th = 5 Texan Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Sea Double Ugrant | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:47 | 1st = 9 Sea Double Ugrant 2nd = 1 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 2 Spot Eight 4th = 7 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Silentz | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Silentz 2nd = 7 Critical Thinking 3rd = 3 Black Sail 4th = 10 Laure Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Push Your Luck | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:44 | 1st = 2 Push Your Luck 2nd = 3 Firestone Icon 3rd = 4 Gemala Girl 4th = 1 Hurricane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 2 Seduction | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:41 | 1st = 2 Seduction 2nd = 7 Ready Zaim Fire 3rd = 3 Wickedly Risque 4th = 4 Complete Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Spirit And Fire | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 1 Spirit And Fire 2nd = 3 Valario 3rd = 7 Tatcee 4th = 4 Mias Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Next Stop The Moon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:33 | 1st = 6 Next Stop The Moon 2nd = 10 Talent School 3rd = 12 Sublime Image 4th = 7 Dalgaranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Nans Magic | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Nans Magic 2nd = 4 Regal Jade 3rd = 6 Absolutely Fab 4th = 7 Annie Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 13 Connemara | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 13 Connemara 2nd = 1 Zidane 3rd = 15 Professor Marx 4th = 3 Crafty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 9 - 3 Life Long Voyage | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Life Long Voyage 2nd = 2 Nelbell 3rd = 6 The Thug 4th = 8 Bushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Sin Wagon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Sin Wagon 2nd = 5 Despicable Roxy 3rd = 3 Go Getter 4th = 8 Sheez Outa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Chapel City | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:21 | 1st = 2 Chapel City 2nd = 6 Handsome Return 3rd = 12 El Desperado 4th = 14 Pewter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Baltasar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 11 Baltasar 2nd = 3 King For Life 3rd = 6 Stratum Pass 4th = 4 Armenius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 5 Takings | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:18 | 1st = 5 Takings 2nd = 8 Landale 3rd = 11 Rocking Ossie 4th = 2 Rahdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Joankay | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Joankay 2nd = 2 Juniper 3rd = 10 Our Wonder Woman 4th = 7 Karalta Moondance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 On The Top | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:14 | 1st = 12 On The Top 2nd = 7 Xaarfoxylady 3rd = 4 Alliterate 4th = 8 Categoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Danehill Storm | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 1 Danehill Storm 2nd = 4 Morgs Freeman 3rd = 10 Roo 4th = 5 Meskhenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Native Soldier | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 3 Native Soldier 2nd = 9 Manolo Blahniq 3rd = 2 Runson 4th = 10 Castelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tejays Magic | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Tejays Magic 2nd = 6 Rockford 3rd = 7 Coopes 4th = 8 Poonyahra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 2 Dreamalina | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:06 | 1st = 2 Dreamalina 2nd = 4 Dixie Lad 3rd = 1 Lucky Meteor 4th = 3 Princess Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Hardaway Harada | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Harada 2nd = 5 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 7 Hotplate 4th = 8 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Plitvice | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 2 Plitvice 2nd = 6 Dawson Diva 3rd = 1 Barefoot 4th = 5 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 7 - 6 Wilbermere | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:59 | 1st = 6 Wilbermere 2nd = 2 Black Mosheen 3rd = 4 Cosmic Charm 4th = 1 Gold Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Great Charade | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:58 | 1st = 8 Great Charade 2nd = 9 Creative Hero 3rd = 6 Ensign Pulver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Belle Of Cadiz | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Belle Of Cadiz 2nd = 5 Commissioner 3rd = 9 Resets Son 4th = 11 Glenturret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Fierce Impact | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 12 Fierce Impact 2nd = 5 Satono Rasen 3rd = 1 Life Less Ordinary 4th = 7 Black On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 8 - 5 Dot The Eye | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Dot The Eye 2nd = 1 Artoripace 3rd = 7 Bettor Than That 4th = 6 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Dusty Delight | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dusty Delight 2nd = 2 Felici Beach 3rd = 3 Galway Ludwig 4th = 8 Smashniak Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Pelonomena | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:46 | 1st = 12 Pelonomena 2nd = 16 For All We Know 3rd = 17 Atlantic Express 4th = 7 Lifes Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Senor Wolf | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:44 | 1st = 2 Senor Wolf 2nd = 4 Irinka Sneaky 3rd = 8 Bluechip 4th = 7 Gemena Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 16 Downunder Prince | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:41 | 1st = 16 Downunder Prince 2nd = 12 Eperdument 3rd = 3 Buskers Ballad 4th = 11 Centre Divider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 7 Keeper Mean | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:40 | 1st = 7 Keeper Mean 2nd = 10 Salvara 3rd = 1 Luna Rossa 4th = 9 Tucepi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 10 Colpo Di Tamburo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:38 | 1st = 10 Colpo Di Tamburo 2nd = 6 Bellboy Express 3rd = 12 Sequasi 4th = 3 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Echo Princess | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:34 | 1st = 2 Echo Princess 2nd = 4 Nicoya 3rd = 1 Al Pheroz 4th = 9 Savigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Boomnbust | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:32 | 1st = 3 Boomnbust 2nd = 1 Gauged 3rd = 2 Toned 4th = 4 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 So Si Bon | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 So Si Bon 2nd = 1 Torgersen 3rd = 2 Age Of Fire 4th = 6 Benzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hay Honey | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:29 | 1st = 2 Hay Honey 2nd = 3 Who Nose Size 3rd = 6 Trav Said 4th = 7 Dark Conde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 2 Jayzou | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 Jayzou 2nd = 4 Exotic Art 3rd = 5 Miss Hanson 4th = 3 Prince Coureuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Amberzone | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Amberzone 2nd = 2 Hifalutin 3rd = 8 Volt To Excel 4th = 7 Tuna Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Missie Archer | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Missie Archer 2nd = 2 Red Stina 3rd = 4 Goldsay 4th = 11 Mista Longhorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 6 - 2 Strategic Demand | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Strategic Demand 2nd = 4 Owl On The Prowl 3rd = 3 Vianden 4th = 7 Spy Decoder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Rayarnie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:18 | 1st = 4 Rayarnie 2nd = 10 Under The Archers 3rd = 7 Flirty Friars 4th = 5 Oakhurst Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 One Mumma | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 3 One Mumma 2nd = 1 Burrum Boy 3rd = 8 Northern Girl 4th = 5 Hope Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 6 Kingaroy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 6 Kingaroy 2nd = 1 Call The Captain 3rd = 4 Pajados 4th = 7 Ramatuelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 7 - 6 Upanatom | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Upanatom 2nd = 5 Nonno Stride 3rd = 7 Ina Great Place 4th = 3 Manassa Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Cyber Intervention | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Cyber Intervention 2nd = 2 Tahsin 3rd = 9 Kelvinside 4th = 8 The Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Stylish Macbeth | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:08 | 1st = 8 Stylish Macbeth 2nd = 1 Surrender 3rd = 7 Loco Queen 4th = 6 Whip Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Pretty Mama | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:06 | 1st = 10 Pretty Mama 2nd = 12 Miss Bourbon Bar 3rd = 11 Miss Cavatica 4th = 9 Stornaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Young Buster | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:02 | 1st = 4 Young Buster 2nd = 2 Lava Lady 3rd = 8 Miss Rubelly 4th = 1 Super Select |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Southern Missile | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 16:01 | 1st = 10 Southern Missile 2nd = 7 Counter Drive 3rd = 11 Surreal Image 4th = 14 Lis De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 12 Ruby Rush | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:58 | 1st = 12 Ruby Rush 2nd = 11 Pin De Lady 3rd = 7 Cosmic Kitty 4th = 10 Massie Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tommys Beach | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:56 | 1st = 1 Tommys Beach 2nd = 4 Isnt She Just 3rd = 2 Mister Mork 4th = 8 Star Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Classic Jade | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Classic Jade 2nd = 4 Borazon 3rd = 13 Faith In Kind 4th = 7 Gogoldcoast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 1 Campobasso | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:53 | 1st = 1 Campobasso 2nd = 8 Apellido 3rd = 6 I See Red 4th = 11 Poppy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Rock N Gold | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Rock N Gold 2nd = 6 Amadeus 3rd = 1 Ulmann 4th = 3 Turnitaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Wheels Up | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Wheels Up 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Oliva 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Fred 4th = 1 Snowball Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Uncle Benny | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:47 | 1st = 3 Uncle Benny 2nd = 6 Whippy 3rd = 5 Sister Sue 4th = 7 Spine Tingler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 6 Onward To Victory | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:46 | 1st = 6 Onward To Victory 2nd = 1 Sea Route 3rd = 4 Impeccably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Winning Ways | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Winning Ways 2nd = 7 Greynomad 3rd = 2 Shadal 4th = 6 Lilakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 5 - 5 Just Mak | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Just Mak 2nd = 1 Air Gordon 3rd = 6 Vein Choice 4th = 7 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Smart Fox | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:38 | 1st = 2 Smart Fox 2nd = 1 No Mean Feet 3rd = 9 Dani Bella 4th = 4 Carley Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Donna Rumble | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:37 | 1st = 8 Donna Rumble 2nd = 1 Noaki Queen 3rd = 3 Kooringa Zoe 4th = 7 Midnight Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 General Nelson | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 General Nelson 2nd = 3 Burning Success 3rd = 5 Bitty 4th = 6 Mr De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 6 - 8 Love The Aces | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Love The Aces 2nd = 1 Lohi Lindy 3rd = 9 Lord Lohki 4th = 3 Regal Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Finnigans Way | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Finnigans Way 2nd = 8 Landlord 3rd = 1 Buster Emery 4th = 5 Posh Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 13 Wonderbabe | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 13 Wonderbabe 2nd = 3 Black Magnum 3rd = 1 Above And Beyond 4th = 8 Emergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Woman In Black | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Woman In Black 2nd = 1 Towering Dawn 3rd = 6 Dreaming Bucks 4th = 5 Despicable Sigri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Tycoon Roxy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:26 | 1st = 11 Tycoon Roxy 2nd = 8 Minyinga 3rd = 4 Explicitly 4th = 9 Star Finder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Stragun | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:21 | 1st = 6 Stragun 2nd = 4 Barood 3rd = 5 Easy Beast 4th = 3 Ascendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 1 Splitz | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:18 | 1st = 1 Splitz 2nd = 3 Winning Kiss 3rd = 2 The Real Spiel 4th = 4 Grandioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 10 Danzdanzdance | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:16 | 1st = 10 Danzdanzdance 2nd = 6 Lizzie Lamour 3rd = 1 Jon Snow 4th = 3 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Wild About Her | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:14 | 1st = 6 Wild About Her 2nd = 4 Hammond Lane 3rd = 10 Dynamic Dynasty 4th = 7 My Kings Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Lily Lola | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:13 | 1st = 5 Lily Lola 2nd = 8 Zoned In 3rd = 1 Coopers Shadow 4th = 3 Fasika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Hang Man | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Hang Man 2nd = 9 Lord Tennyson 3rd = 13 Smart Elissim 4th = 3 Elite Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Ringbark Rose | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 Ringbark Rose 2nd = 1 Lady Nicole 3rd = 3 Aylas Angel 4th = 7 Flying Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 3 Granville Island | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:06 | 1st = 3 Granville Island 2nd = 6 Bon Bon 3rd = 2 Bycromac 4th = 5 Frosty Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 4 - 3 Hardwicke Bay | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Hardwicke Bay 2nd = 1 Battistoni 3rd = 2 Knotted 4th = 7 Seduce Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Sasso Corbaro | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 15:02 | 1st = 4 Sasso Corbaro 2nd = 5 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 2 Curdled 4th = 3 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 5 - 7 Hayjoshandco | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:59 | 1st = 7 Hayjoshandco 2nd = 2 Our Pontiac 3rd = 3 Eliska 4th = 8 Threepeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Moonshine Lady | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:58 | 1st = 12 Moonshine Lady 2nd = 9 Toogoolawah Trump 3rd = 4 Sideshow Al 4th = 10 Honey Dikken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Miss Celebration | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Celebration 2nd = 8 Sophiella 3rd = 3 Mileage 4th = 5 Musical Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 3 Our Teddy Boy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Our Teddy Boy 2nd = 8 Leuluai 3rd = 1 Teddytwinkletoes 4th = 11 Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Mosh Music | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:51 | 1st = 7 Mosh Music 2nd = 10 Viv Said No 3rd = 2 Kednelly 4th = 6 Sheer Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:47 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 1 Yogi Mac 3rd = 2 Reiki Master 4th = 5 Call Me Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Jaamint | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:46 | 1st = 6 Jaamint 2nd = 3 Charmist 3rd = 9 Now And Forever 4th = 5 Gennikay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 2 Metis | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:43 | 1st = 2 Metis 2nd = 9 Avasa 3rd = 1 Commandeering 4th = 3 Flim Flan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Indecision | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Indecision 2nd = 7 Santa Monica 3rd = 4 Rocanto 4th = 10 Bella Gioia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Solera | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:39 | 1st = 6 Solera 2nd = 12 She Just Said It 3rd = 10 Spirited Belle 4th = 11 Kandos Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Wharfies Girl | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 1 Aston Ranza 4th = 4 Cavernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Flying Krupt | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Flying Krupt 2nd = 7 Lady Cromac 3rd = 4 Remember The Name 4th = 6 Honey Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 4 - 2 Winkn Nod | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Winkn Nod 2nd = 3 Fremarksgonzo 3rd = 1 Illawong Lively 4th = 4 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 1 Field Helmet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:31 | 1st = 1 Field Helmet 2nd = 6 Paper Kites 3rd = 7 Something Unknown 4th = 5 Arloarlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 3 - 7 Lows And Highs | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:29 | 1st = 7 Lows And Highs 2nd = 9 My Sophia 3rd = 2 Directors Cut 4th = 1 Ambusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Sunlit | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 6 Sunlit 2nd = 7 Stepped In Paint 3rd = 2 Rapid Ace 4th = 5 Forensic Auditor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Gobuyit | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Gobuyit 2nd = 6 Abbey Road 3rd = 13 Dance For Money 4th = 12 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 5 Smooth Factor | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:23 | 1st = 5 Smooth Factor 2nd = 10 Were All Ears 3rd = 1 Family Values 4th = 6 Bellas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Twisted Sister | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Twisted Sister 2nd = 3 Flash Ruby 3rd = 9 Buckle Up Azona 4th = 7 Friday Frothies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Tunero | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:20 | 1st = 3 Tunero 2nd = 2 Devils Lair 3rd = 8 Curata Princess 4th = 6 Knight Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Something Serious | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:16 | 1st = 15 Something Serious 2nd = 4 Darmasun 3rd = 6 Life In Manhattan 4th = 7 Light Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 14 Where Angels Walk | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:14 | 1st = 14 Where Angels Walk 2nd = 4 The Swiss Maestro 3rd = 10 Touch The Sky 4th = 5 Carson River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Papalet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:11 | 1st = 9 Papalet 2nd = 5 Calipari 3rd = 2 Bar Gem 4th = 11 Rizski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Mimstar | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:11 | 1st = 6 Mimstar 2nd = 2 Aston Aniston 3rd = 8 Fleet Trades 4th = 3 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 2 Real Patriot | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:08 | 1st = 2 Real Patriot 2nd = 7 Seclude 3rd = 5 Shakuni 4th = 6 Favor Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 18 Ritani | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 18 Ritani 2nd = 11 Marissa 3rd = 7 Maktoum 4th = 9 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Nothing Too Hard | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Nothing Too Hard 2nd = 4 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 1 Pickelhaube 4th = 3 Hendos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Wynburn Shakes | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:02 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Shakes 2nd = 1 Stylish Russell 3rd = 5 Hit The Deck 4th = 2 Willie Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 16 Star Fall | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 16 Star Fall 2nd = 19 Mystyko 4th = 17 River House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Hooked On You | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:56 | 1st = 6 Hooked On You 2nd = 1 Manhattan Man 3rd = 7 Top Alcohol 4th = 8 Royal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Skyphyta | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:53 | 1st = 8 Skyphyta 2nd = 4 Lincoln Star 3rd = 11 Zac Brown 4th = 6 Leading Role |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 2 - 3 Another Kerrie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:52 | 1st = 3 Another Kerrie 2nd = 2 Sandhill Galaxy 3rd = 5 Minnamosa 4th = 1 Bay Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 8 Tudor Sunrise | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:48 | 1st = 8 Tudor Sunrise 2nd = 7 Voanaba 3rd = 4 Myboycellito 4th = 1 Redwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 3 - 5 Lady Rocknrolla | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:48 | 1st = 5 Lady Rocknrolla 2nd = 1 Boss Major 3rd = 6 Atego Shades 4th = 10 Major Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Woosha | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:45 | 1st = 9 Woosha 2nd = 4 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 8 Hello Pipit 4th = 2 Bridwood Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 12 Pin Sec | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:45 | 1st = 12 Pin Sec 2nd = 11 Hafaawa 3rd = 6 Olympic 4th = 3 Diamond Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Zesto | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:41 | 1st = 8 Zesto 2nd = 12 Stalagmite 3rd = 11 Maunahost 4th = 5 Mr Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Sensei | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:38 | 1st = 8 Sensei 2nd = 12 The Precious One 3rd = 2 Signify 4th = 10 Feelin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Lucky Flipper | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:36 | 1st = 3 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 4 Trupt 3rd = 2 Meridian Star 4th = 6 Mighty Moshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Boom Down | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:33 | 1st = 6 Boom Down 2nd = 4 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 5 El Grand Knocka 4th = 8 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Front View | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:29 | 1st = 5 Front View 2nd = 6 Mushroom Rock 3rd = 4 Dashing Special 4th = 2 The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Pinmedown | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 Pinmedown 2nd = 7 House Of Cartier 3rd = 2 Queen of Diamonds 4th = 5 Musical Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Twitchy Frank | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 2 Twitchy Frank 2nd = 3 Sister Kitty Mac 3rd = 1 Amortentia 4th = 7 No Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Buckle Up Rhonan | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Rhonan 2nd = 1 Whoop Bang 3rd = 7 Mouse Trap 4th = 2 Ooaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 2 - 1 Ima Sassy Girl | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Ima Sassy Girl 2nd = 2 Artizz 3rd = 6 Thunder Buddies 4th = 4 Art Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Croydon Boys | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:19 | 1st = 6 Croydon Boys 2nd = 3 Madam Onyx 3rd = 1 Apex Pro 4th = 8 Leggian Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nhill Race 1 - 1 Looking Around | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Looking Around 2nd = 3 Bus Stop Madonna 3rd = 2 All Well 4th = 4 Go And Get Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Dublues | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:13 | 1st = 7 Dublues 2nd = 1 Rio Star 3rd = 12 Veloce 4th = 15 Lincoln Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Agent Voilet | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Agent Voilet 2nd = 6 Faster Bolt 3rd = 3 Chile Allen 4th = 8 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Cinnamon Rose | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:09 | 1st = 7 Cinnamon Rose 2nd = 6 Cruisys Lil 3rd = 2 Midnight Marzy 4th = 4 You Rippa Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Flash Holly | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:07 | 1st = 8 Flash Holly 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Noah 3rd = 6 Jalla Romelda 4th = 5 Buckle Up Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Zalatte | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Zalatte 2nd = 3 Welsh Legend 3rd = 2 Snippetspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 7 Zabay | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:03 | 1st = 7 Zabay 2nd = 9 Taieri Gem 3rd = 10 Hoofbeat 4th = 8 Khorabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Viking Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 13:01 | 1st = 6 Viking Warrior 2nd = 10 Maozi 3rd = 1 Frankie Pinot 4th = 12 Star Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Deanos Mojo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Deanos Mojo 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Boy 3rd = 2 Militant Mack 4th = 5 Gojek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Roxys Daisy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:54 | 1st = 3 Roxys Daisy 2nd = 8 Dakota Reece 3rd = 2 Sir Puppo 4th = 6 Gus The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Pretty To Sea | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:50 | 1st = 6 Pretty To Sea 2nd = 13 Meteoric Lass 3rd = 12 Princess Amelie 4th = 3 Star Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Priority Pass | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:47 | 1st = 8 Priority Pass 2nd = 5 Star Reiko 3rd = 4 Tommy Time 4th = 2 Ursula Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Elmore Race 1 - 6 I Its Me | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 6 I Its Me 2nd = 1 Oridianstar 3rd = 5 Metrosonic 4th = 4 Speculator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Lubaya | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:37 | 1st = 6 Lubaya 2nd = 2 Alinko Prince 3rd = 5 All In Vogue 4th = 4 Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Glory Fire | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Glory Fire 2nd = 6 Tye Me Over 3rd = 1 Bank Rogue 4th = 8 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Aston Yoko | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Aston Yoko 2nd = 8 Dyna Helena 3rd = 7 Ebony Gem 4th = 6 Nigel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Destini Wahoo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:29 | 1st = 1 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 10 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 4 Sutton Heidi 4th = 7 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Princess Brook | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:26 | 1st = 2 Princess Brook 2nd = 7 Ablaze 3rd = 10 Shezatoucha 4th = 3 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Hypnos | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:15 | 1st = 5 Hypnos 2nd = 1 Dawn Patrol 3rd = 11 Pullyoursocksup 4th = 3 Lincoln Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Zipping Inglis | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:13 | 1st = 3 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 1 Go Gettem Bingo 3rd = 8 Mr Uggboot 4th = 2 Ace Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Velocity Flame | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Velocity Flame 2nd = 4 Aston Amo 3rd = 6 Loceryl 4th = 2 Dolly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Flossing | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:07 | 1st = 4 Flossing 2nd = 7 Beaut Deeds 3rd = 2 Yoppi Allen 4th = 3 Dyna Garner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Blondlign | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 12:02 | 1st = 6 Blondlign 2nd = 4 Sweepstake 3rd = 7 Mars Bars 4th = 5 Henree Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Mayor Digby | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:58 | 1st = 1 Mayor Digby 2nd = 7 Aston Milla 3rd = 10 Militant Spirit 4th = 8 Aston Frankel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Boo Hoo | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:55 | 1st = 7 Boo Hoo 2nd = 4 Zellman 3rd = 1 Double Indemnity 4th = 8 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Express Rip | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:51 | 1st = 1 Express Rip 2nd = 3 Hombre 3rd = 2 Khimar War 4th = 4 Deceptio Visus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Back In A Flash | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:40 | 1st = 7 Back In A Flash 2nd = 12 Viktor Vegas 3rd = 6 Oangel 4th = 2 Verry Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Smash Flash | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:38 | 1st = 6 Smash Flash 2nd = 4 Extreme Justice 3rd = 8 Tye Me Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Stunning Jiggy | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:35 | 1st = 6 Stunning Jiggy 2nd = 8 Digbys Girl 3rd = 7 Artistic Genius 4th = 1 Queen Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Bring To The Block | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:27 | 1st = 1 Bring To The Block 2nd = 7 Get Schroeder 3rd = 3 Paddy Bourke 4th = 9 Prosecco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Rocket Strike | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:23 | 1st = 2 Rocket Strike 2nd = 7 Pietra Allen 3rd = 5 Hotspur Joey 4th = 4 Selfless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Jitterbug | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:20 | 1st = 5 Jitterbug 2nd = 6 Wattos Revenge 3rd = 3 Subjective Booma 4th = 2 Stitch em Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 13 Superstatic | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:16 | 1st = 13 Superstatic 2nd = 4 Air Max 3rd = 12 Melanite 4th = 9 Danzi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Appellant | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:05 | 1st = 8 Appellant 2nd = 10 Chiaretta 3rd = 2 Blackrocksdetox 4th = 7 Beauty Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Minnesota Lee | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:03 | 1st = 6 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 4 Blackpool Doc 3rd = 1 Pyrenees Petraca 4th = 8 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Demolisher | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 11:00 | 1st = 6 Demolisher 2nd = 2 Baudelaire 3rd = 4 Pearling 4th = 8 Edie Finneran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 9 Francescana | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:52 | 1st = 9 Francescana 2nd = 3 Magico 3rd = 5 Satin Belt 4th = 2 Rainbow Dundee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Half A Minya | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:48 | 1st = 2 Half A Minya 2nd = 6 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 3 Zipping Buster 4th = 8 Maximum Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Stitch em Maree | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:45 | 1st = 1 Stitch em Maree 2nd = 2 Taylor Jayde 3rd = 8 Giveaway Fury 4th = 4 Kohens Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Residential | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:41 | 1st = 3 Residential 2nd = 7 Shirley Maude 3rd = 8 Orepuki Lad 4th = 10 Pinup Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Kachhi | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:30 | 1st = 8 Kachhi 2nd = 6 Sunburst 3rd = 7 Gold Spice 4th = 1 Blue Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Magic Hat | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:27 | 1st = 8 Magic Hat 2nd = 2 Bolt Away Bill 3rd = 6 Flying Luna 4th = 5 Free Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Dyna Nelly | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:23 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nelly 2nd = 7 Rampant Doc 3rd = 1 Miss Winks 4th = 2 New Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 Dauphine | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:17 | 1st = 6 Dauphine 2nd = 5 Piriaka 3rd = 1 Kahu Rock 4th = 3 Answer My Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Hardaway Winnie | ||
Wed Dec 26 2018 10:06 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Winnie 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Nev 3rd = 8 Princess Pulse 4th = 6 Zipping Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Tiger Keeping | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 23:39 | 1st = 8 Tiger Keeping 2nd = 2 Magic Brandi 3rd = 7 Cecil Benz 4th = 5 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Lucys Nimbus | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 23:24 | 1st = 3 Lucys Nimbus 2nd = 7 Harding Double 3rd = 2 Villafly 4th = 6 Go Gettem Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Sin City Boy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 23:07 | 1st = 5 Sin City Boy 2nd = 6 Im a Lady 3rd = 4 Zafonic Force 4th = 7 Infrared Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Lookout Snickers | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:49 | 1st = 4 Lookout Snickers 2nd = 8 Rugged Justice 3rd = 2 Dandalup Jester 4th = 7 Commander Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Blackhawk Parker | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:46 | 1st = 4 Blackhawk Parker 2nd = 3 Mini Sticka 3rd = 2 Our Mojo 4th = 7 Subscapularis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Magic Plank | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:43 | 1st = 4 Magic Plank 2nd = 1 Follow The Duk 3rd = 6 Diamond Sand 4th = 9 Zulu Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Miss Paw Paw | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Paw Paw 2nd = 6 Muppet 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Glad 4th = 1 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 5 Glenreagh Skud | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:37 | 1st = 5 Glenreagh Skud 2nd = 1 Flying Sovereign 3rd = 7 Ten To Dream 4th = 2 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Moment To Rumba | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:32 | 1st = 1 Moment To Rumba 2nd = 7 Shinboner 3rd = 8 Jezebel Parker 4th = 5 Uneducated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Scarlett Zulu | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:29 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Zulu 2nd = 1 Arlecchino 3rd = 8 Lukas Choice 4th = 2 Matesys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Arabella Emjay | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:24 | 1st = 5 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 8 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 2 Sandler 4th = 1 Jetta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Mountain Miss | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:18 | 1st = 4 Mountain Miss 2nd = 7 Decisions 3rd = 5 Benky Bomber 4th = 1 Tah Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Pink Trick | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Pink Trick 2nd = 9 Tranquil Road 3rd = 4 Black Only Bonus 4th = 8 Heres Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Moment To Jive | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:12 | 1st = 5 Moment To Jive 2nd = 6 California Dream 3rd = 3 Ballistic Blue 4th = 8 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Pectoralis | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:09 | 1st = 8 Pectoralis 2nd = 9 Ultimate Amadeus 3rd = 3 Little Red Hot 4th = 1 Winlock Homes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Irish Ripple | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:06 | 1st = 5 Irish Ripple 2nd = 3 Mister Beluchi 3rd = 1 Haze Purple 4th = 9 Barbarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Woodridge | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 22:02 | 1st = 6 Woodridge 2nd = 2 Platnium Cye 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Blake 4th = 1 Wynburn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Marcies Memory | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Marcies Memory 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Bell 3rd = 2 Real Wicked 4th = 5 Top Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Dont Ask | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Dont Ask 2nd = 5 Go Pro 3rd = 8 Flashtastic 4th = 4 Joncraigle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Ramble Tamble | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:47 | 1st = 5 Ramble Tamble 2nd = 8 Larrikan Bozzie 3rd = 4 Twilight Shae 4th = 7 Kimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Farmor Image | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:44 | 1st = 7 Farmor Image 2nd = 5 Steal A Kiss 3rd = 8 Tyler Lee 4th = 3 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Rose | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Rose 2nd = 1 Fink Racer 3rd = 7 Headspace 4th = 9 Whoomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Just Love | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Just Love 2nd = 4 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 1 Magic Vi 4th = 2 Fab Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Piecost | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:32 | 1st = 2 Piecost 2nd = 1 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 8 Thanks Nelly 4th = 6 War At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Tee Gundi | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:29 | 1st = 2 Tee Gundi 2nd = 3 Jaggernaught 3rd = 4 Shift Pattern 4th = 10 Hows It Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Nut And Bolt | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:26 | 1st = 5 Nut And Bolt 2nd = 6 All Inn Tara 3rd = 4 Double Ya Back 4th = 8 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Super Cesc | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 9 Super Cesc 2nd = 4 Crazy Emjay 3rd = 2 Small Jewel 4th = 5 Praters Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Sacred Shadow | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sacred Shadow 2nd = 6 Amo Bailar 3rd = 3 Reiki Master 4th = 4 Domasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Ticklebelly Flat | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:17 | 1st = 8 Ticklebelly Flat 2nd = 6 Max Dream 3rd = 4 Dyna Quire 4th = 2 Grand Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Modified Trunk | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:14 | 1st = 1 Modified Trunk 2nd = 8 Floki Jappa 3rd = 7 Nilly Nelly 4th = 6 Buffalo Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Paladin Li | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:11 | 1st = 3 Paladin Li 2nd = 8 Kiowa Krah 3rd = 2 Shes Stardust 4th = 1 Charos Tasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Dyna Ianto | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ianto 2nd = 4 Klondike Gold 3rd = 1 Some Spark 4th = 8 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Lets Go Fabio | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:04 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Fabio 2nd = 7 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 4 Ebony Sands 4th = 2 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Rip The Bandaid | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Rip The Bandaid 2nd = 5 Landlord 3rd = 1 Dylan Keeping 4th = 6 Loco Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Bokarm Nicky | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Nicky 2nd = 2 Aidins Sister 3rd = 6 Late Night Inn 4th = 8 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Tauwitchere | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Tauwitchere 2nd = 6 Stitch Em Rosey 3rd = 2 Aiming 4th = 7 Bailey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Dark Cosmos | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:52 | 1st = 8 Dark Cosmos 2nd = 3 Hip Hop Hope 3rd = 5 Frans Bonus 4th = 6 Stop An Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Myrniong Cosmo | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Cosmo 2nd = 8 Jacks Pick 3rd = 6 Just Teefa 4th = 7 Dashing Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 One For Mick | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 One For Mick 2nd = 4 Sorrento 3rd = 2 Ears Up 4th = 8 Surgenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Blazin Stripes | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:41 | 1st = 10 Blazin Stripes 2nd = 2 Tenerife Sea 3rd = 5 Foxbird De Kahn 4th = 7 Jamming Jmmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Paprika | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Paprika 2nd = 8 Stony Broke 3rd = 5 Then And Now 4th = 7 Neen Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Abuzz | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 7 Abuzz 2nd = 6 Shimando 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Teddy 4th = 3 Dynamo Jezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Mack Quay | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Mack Quay 2nd = 1 Mister Chaos 3rd = 2 Push Me 4th = 5 Lucille Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Gehrig | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Gehrig 2nd = 7 Hello Cobber 3rd = 8 Miss Zok Dee 4th = 4 Tat Loxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Haras Dazza | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:24 | 1st = 6 Haras Dazza 2nd = 7 Big Hero Six 3rd = 1 Red Hot Spur 4th = 8 Run With Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Dancing Barefoot | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:21 | 1st = 2 Dancing Barefoot 2nd = 8 Innocent Holly 3rd = 5 Gold Drift 4th = 7 Little Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Tomerong Terror | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Tomerong Terror 2nd = 8 Stilton Steve 3rd = 3 Nova Flash 4th = 6 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Saying Grace | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:13 | 1st = 5 Saying Grace 2nd = 7 Mr Mojito 3rd = 2 Our Bobbydazzler 4th = 6 Gaz Wannabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Coffee King | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:11 | 1st = 7 Coffee King 2nd = 6 Chaddy Whacker 3rd = 8 Big Casey 4th = 1 Hilltop Adel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Double Take | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Double Take 2nd = 7 Eye Hate Cake 3rd = 3 Kalahari Queen 4th = 8 Bonnie Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 El Donberto | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 El Donberto 2nd = 7 All Inn Tyler 3rd = 1 Franklin Allen 4th = 6 Hammer Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Regal Emerald | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 20:02 | 1st = 2 Regal Emerald 2nd = 1 Individual Richy 3rd = 3 Air Time 4th = 6 Power Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:59 | 1st = 5 Hello Nugget 2nd = 2 Woosha 3rd = 1 Whoop Bang 4th = 4 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Timely Tuned | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:56 | 1st = 6 Timely Tuned 2nd = 2 Pirates Treasure 3rd = 5 Dropping Jam 4th = 1 Very Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Black Spring | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Black Spring 2nd = 3 Spring Kudu 3rd = 6 Snap Loch 4th = 1 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 One Bid Buys | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 One Bid Buys 2nd = 5 Tenno Sho 3rd = 7 Upandgone 4th = 9 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Dodgy Diamonds | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:46 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Diamonds 2nd = 8 Rinda Des 3rd = 2 Georgie Porgi 4th = 5 Young Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Rapana | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:43 | 1st = 7 Rapana 2nd = 9 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 5 Ha Ha Gotcha 4th = 3 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Edge Of Forever | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 6 Another Red 3rd = 1 Dollar And Cent 4th = 4 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Buckle Up Nola | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Nola 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Fraya 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Ava 4th = 5 Buckle Up Kiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Winsome Currency | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:34 | 1st = 8 Winsome Currency 2nd = 4 Saint Gallon 3rd = 6 Lucky Onyx 4th = 3 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Sallys Girl | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:31 | 1st = 8 Sallys Girl 2nd = 4 Just A Tip 3rd = 7 Pool Hall 4th = 2 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Harrys Legend | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Harrys Legend 2nd = 3 Ruby Redneck 3rd = 4 Black Tapper 4th = 1 What Leo Wants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Hollywood Donuts | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Donuts 2nd = 8 Mashika 3rd = 1 Aussie Bok Choy 4th = 7 Emmas Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Infinite Symbol | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 10 Infinite Symbol 2nd = 7 Suzies Gem 3rd = 2 Major Mosby 4th = 11 Eely Point Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Off The Leash | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:17 | 1st = 2 Off The Leash 2nd = 8 Banjo Tifia 3rd = 6 Twisted Love 4th = 3 Bronelly Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Sennachie | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:14 | 1st = 4 Sennachie 2nd = 8 You Dee Elle 3rd = 2 Muchachos 4th = 3 Pure Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Bide Your Time | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:11 | 1st = 5 Bide Your Time 2nd = 6 Latinize 3rd = 2 Hot Cruiser 4th = 1 Artistic Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Baby Skeeta | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Baby Skeeta 2nd = 4 Speedie Cargo 3rd = 2 Guitar Girl 4th = 6 John Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Max The Weapon | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Max The Weapon 2nd = 6 Backcreek Bandit 3rd = 8 Socialiser 4th = 7 See My Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kehestto | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Kehestto 2nd = 2 Slanter 3rd = 7 Janray Rastus 4th = 6 All Inn Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Chase The Cash | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Chase The Cash 2nd = 2 Good Thunder 3rd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 8 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Naya | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Dyna Naya 2nd = 4 Abigarrado 3rd = 7 Zia Giulia 4th = 8 Bretts Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Michael Joseph | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Michael Joseph 2nd = 1 You Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 8 Fanci A Dance 4th = 5 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Quaras Beth | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Quaras Beth 2nd = 7 Yaritza Allen 3rd = 6 Zipping Chance 4th = 3 Unsullied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Cant Be Done | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Cant Be Done 2nd = 3 Jamie Cargo 3rd = 1 Bellas Queen 4th = 4 Debzony Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Country Grenade | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Country Grenade 2nd = 7 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 1 Kooringa Erin 4th = 3 Times A Tickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Painted Smile | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Painted Smile 2nd = 4 Pick A Ticket 3rd = 8 Vermillion Fire 4th = 2 Terralong Loui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Amity Marlow | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Amity Marlow 2nd = 3 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 7 Westside Nippa 4th = 4 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Chachi Arcola | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:29 | 1st = 5 Chachi Arcola 2nd = 1 Shadrack 3rd = 3 Midnight Mick 4th = 7 Dynamic Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Motor City Gem | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:26 | 1st = 3 Motor City Gem 2nd = 7 Little Trojan 3rd = 2 Bruiser Grant 4th = 4 Cousin Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Kid Colossus | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:21 | 1st = 9 Kid Colossus 2nd = 8 Rockmenow 3rd = 1 Writing On Thewall 4th = 2 Phar From Kalahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Renoir | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:19 | 1st = 3 Renoir 2nd = 5 Excel To Believe 3rd = 1 Orlando Boom 4th = 2 Miss Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Ace To Play | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:14 | 1st = 2 Ace To Play 2nd = 5 Braghetta 3rd = 6 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 1 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Sky Rising | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Sky Rising 2nd = 4 Maximum Tiff 3rd = 8 Sandulad 4th = 5 Aunty Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Bogan Villa | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:09 | 1st = 4 Bogan Villa 2nd = 10 Zipping Hogan 3rd = 3 Calypso Blitz 4th = 7 Mighty Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Our El Nino | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 3 Our El Nino 2nd = 4 Heza Presidente 3rd = 5 Topnotch Mach 4th = 6 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Mount Boyce | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Mount Boyce 2nd = 1 Azzaro 3rd = 2 Supreme Star 4th = 8 Angrys Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Seabrook Eb | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 10 Our Flying Laura 3rd = 4 Great Success 4th = 8 My Hardaway Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Find My Tail | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Find My Tail 2nd = 9 Polyxena 3rd = 3 Trumbo 4th = 8 Jaytees The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Spock The Spaceman | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Spock The Spaceman 2nd = 3 The Midas Touch 3rd = 8 Captain Mannering 4th = 1 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 All Night Fever | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 All Night Fever 2nd = 6 My Bro Connor 3rd = 2 Vansittart 4th = 7 Rockstar Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 John Richard | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 9 John Richard 2nd = 10 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 8 Deadly Assassin 4th = 7 Radius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Shakin Brave | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Shakin Brave 2nd = 2 Fawn Regrets 3rd = 3 Muzzle Welsh 4th = 7 Red Neck Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 16 Happy Room | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 16 Happy Room 2nd = 5 Smooth Consul 3rd = 15 Doctor On Ice 4th = 13 The Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Nate Braxton | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Nate Braxton 2nd = 1 Renesmae 3rd = 8 Emerging Art 4th = 5 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Live On Tour | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:22 | 1st = 3 Live On Tour 2nd = 1 About The South 3rd = 2 Hotplate 4th = 6 Detroit Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Bettor Be Oscar | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Oscar 2nd = 2 Valbonne 3rd = 5 Shezlikaterror 4th = 7 Ownthethrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Cullquin Cersei | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:14 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Cersei 2nd = 1 Star Fever 3rd = 4 Goldenpaw Lad 4th = 6 Pharoahs Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Kappy Cino | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 6 Kappy Cino 2nd = 13 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 11 Saint Aquilina 4th = 9 Yawkey Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Minnesota Miss | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:07 | 1st = 8 Minnesota Miss 2nd = 4 Good Pal 3rd = 2 Diva Rose Cargo 4th = 3 Bubba Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Samara Fury | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:03 | 1st = 6 Samara Fury 2nd = 10 About To Shine 3rd = 9 Uncle Leo 4th = 1 Crossroader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 5 Fighting Shadow | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Fighting Shadow 2nd = 9 Miss Skeptical 3rd = 4 Black Mosheen 4th = 11 Toorak Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Genoa | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Genoa 2nd = 6 Shinar 3rd = 2 Little Nikkas 4th = 15 Flying Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Crocodile Princess | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Princess 2nd = 4 Villa Boy 3rd = 8 Western Debt 4th = 6 Malone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Villa Boy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Villa Boy 2nd = 2 Crocodile Princess 3rd = 8 Western Debt 4th = 6 Malone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Cruising Betty | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Cruising Betty 2nd = 6 Speckie Mckean 3rd = 7 Dyna Gabba 4th = 8 Laile Brobio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Lil China Doll | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Lil China Doll 2nd = 3 Starlight Destiny 3rd = 8 Lady Chelsea 4th = 5 Sleekn Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Seven Hour Park | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Seven Hour Park 2nd = 6 Addalina 3rd = 1 Jack And Bill 4th = 2 Marcus Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Noble Descent | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 Noble Descent 2nd = 6 Butler Butler 3rd = 4 Heysen 4th = 9 Dashing N Daring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Champagne Elle | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Champagne Elle 2nd = 2 Carwelkin 3rd = 11 Aceti Lady 4th = 7 Shadow Looms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Claretown Lilly | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Claretown Lilly 2nd = 4 Honest Keithy 3rd = 5 Magical Diamond 4th = 8 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Harpocrates | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:22 | 1st = 9 Harpocrates 2nd = 5 Mickilla Express 3rd = 7 Vegas Prince 4th = 4 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Millarro | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Millarro 2nd = 5 Blue Jedi 3rd = 4 Andy Boy Cargo 4th = 1 Sista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Vouch For Me | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:15 | 1st = 2 Vouch For Me 2nd = 4 Ooshe 3rd = 5 My Cousin Steve 4th = 9 Single Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Melegend | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Melegend 2nd = 7 The Damage Done 3rd = 6 Rocking With Charm 4th = 4 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Ledgerwood Libby | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ledgerwood Libby 2nd = 2 If You Like 3rd = 3 Zipping Sandy 4th = 7 Maximum Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Vivere Damore | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:03 | 1st = 6 Vivere Damore 2nd = 10 Newsletter 3rd = 3 Disco Durante 4th = 1 Harry Goodmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Emperors Chariot | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Emperors Chariot 2nd = 1 Evolutionist 3rd = 4 Vivacity 4th = 5 Pretty Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Coolyboss | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:55 | 1st = 12 Coolyboss 2nd = 15 Benjamery 3rd = 10 Miss Crompton 4th = 7 Fusca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Banjo Fernando | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Banjo Fernando 2nd = 6 Miss Vanuatu 3rd = 8 Durama Missile 4th = 1 Winlock Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Iam Erik | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:47 | 1st = 10 Iam Erik 2nd = 9 Keayang Goddess 3rd = 5 Eastbro Tex 4th = 8 Marks Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Maximum Kate | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:44 | 1st = 7 Maximum Kate 2nd = 2 Our Flying Kenny 3rd = 5 Tiger Minstrel 4th = 6 Sanduman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Chloride | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Chloride 2nd = 1 Kievann 3rd = 5 She Tells Lies 4th = 7 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Baking Hot | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:33 | 1st = 8 Baking Hot 2nd = 6 Stuey D 3rd = 7 Sun Valley Road 4th = 5 Aldebaran Broozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 9 Foot Foot | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Foot Foot 2nd = 7 Rhythmic Queen 3rd = 2 Martini Bianco 4th = 4 Plum Pudding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Bad Words | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Bad Words 2nd = 6 Storming Vixen 3rd = 4 Lanas Image 4th = 2 Zipping Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Scooby Boy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Scooby Boy 2nd = 5 Hungry Heart 3rd = 7 Vandebay 4th = 6 Lucky Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Irenic | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Irenic 2nd = 3 Run Hoff Run 3rd = 2 Grassini 4th = 5 Rising Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Keepthedream | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Keepthedream 2nd = 9 Als Law 3rd = 5 Sheriff Brown 4th = 4 Jack Of The Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Cataleya | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:09 | 1st = 6 Cataleya 2nd = 4 Lireva 3rd = 5 Courage Crest 4th = 1 Ferno The Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Golden Valley | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Golden Valley 2nd = 10 Golden Lily 3rd = 9 Cushty Princess 4th = 2 Bring Euro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 14 Reflect The Stars | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 14 Reflect The Stars 2nd = 5 Kronach 3rd = 11 Tormino 4th = 4 Inala Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 White Star Village | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 White Star Village 2nd = 2 Steam Cleaned 3rd = 5 Shardonant 4th = 8 Tothemoonandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Superior Scotch | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Superior Scotch 2nd = 2 Pinciotti 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Des 4th = 6 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Tycoon Tony | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Tony 2nd = 8 Wednesday Warrior 3rd = 1 Heza Thief 4th = 3 My Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Jimmy Jet | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Jet 2nd = 2 Soho Moody Blue 3rd = 5 Clear Lake 4th = 3 Reggieschoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Weeona Gina | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:34 | 1st = 6 Weeona Gina 2nd = 5 Jack Skywalker 3rd = 4 Total Diva 4th = 1 Im Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 10 May Be Fate | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 May Be Fate 2nd = 9 Maslow 3rd = 11 Scherzer 4th = 6 Going In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Burning Success | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 Burning Success 2nd = 3 Magic Scent 3rd = 7 Dorset Coast 4th = 4 Sideshow Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Just Read My Mind | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 2 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 6 Loanshark 4th = 7 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Lethal Levi | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Lethal Levi 2nd = 1 Darren Allen 3rd = 8 Miss Booming 4th = 4 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Jounama Gold | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Jounama Gold 2nd = 12 Sister Hazel 3rd = 13 Kiwicod 4th = 7 Plucky George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Born Quick | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:06 | 1st = 2 Born Quick 2nd = 4 Jinja Shake 3rd = 8 Bigtime Forecast 4th = 6 Barbarossa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Peko | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Peko 2nd = 5 Stratisfree 3rd = 3 Royal Opera 4th = 1 Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Raloo Barbara | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Raloo Barbara 2nd = 6 Campeon 3rd = 8 Gone Early 4th = 9 Frosty Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Clever Dolly | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:50 | 1st = 6 Clever Dolly 2nd = 9 Teo Torriate 3rd = 1 Snuggle Pot 4th = 4 Mackellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Heres Hemi | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Heres Hemi 2nd = 1 Sausage 3rd = 4 Goldstar Sydney 4th = 8 Bills Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Gozo | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:42 | 1st = 6 Gozo 2nd = 2 Sportscaster 3rd = 4 My Mate Stewy 4th = 5 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Broadway Polka | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Broadway Polka 2nd = 1 Sole Elusion 3rd = 7 Adala Prince 4th = 9 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 9 Dreamwaker | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:30 | 1st = 9 Dreamwaker 2nd = 2 Demilitarized 3rd = 3 Dont Wait 4th = 11 Kovello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Opawa Big | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Opawa Big 2nd = 8 Goldstar Alaska 3rd = 5 Opawa Pink 4th = 6 Hashtag Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Wazza Hawk | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:17 | 1st = 8 Wazza Hawk 2nd = 2 Johnnie Red 3rd = 3 Cut Snake 4th = 4 Ninetymile Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Damaging Lomar | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Damaging Lomar 2nd = 8 All Black Star 3rd = 6 Kirkham Coby 4th = 2 Aussie Hoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 4 Blue Squirrel 3rd = 9 Swift Spur 4th = 7 Conde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Bigtime Talker | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:52 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 4 Bigtime Sandy 3rd = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 6 Bigtime Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Millies Angel | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Millies Angel 2nd = 1 Dyna Jules 3rd = 10 Shirdale Casey 4th = 3 Merls Michu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Allen Mack | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Allen Mack 2nd = 8 Mija Sydney 3rd = 6 Opawa Racer 4th = 10 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Due To Burn | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Due To Burn 2nd = 2 Tui 3rd = 8 Zharnel 4th = 1 Sin And Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Big League Diva | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Big League Diva 2nd = 3 Waitohi 3rd = 2 Mainline Lil 4th = 7 Kamada Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Just Talking | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Just Talking 2nd = 6 Reality Sail 3rd = 3 Federal Reason 4th = 9 Janray Mazel Tov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Born Fab | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 12:00 | 1st = 5 Born Fab 2nd = 2 Plan Stan 3rd = 7 Go Ash 4th = 1 Sierra Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Bigtime Leads | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 11:42 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Leads 2nd = 6 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 1 Blue Precision 4th = 8 Opawa Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Mon Nov 26 2018 11:25 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 1 Whippy Bale 3rd = 8 Judge Me Jackie 4th = 2 Bigtime Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Max Profit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:56 | 1st = 7 Max Profit 2nd = 6 Petria Monelli 3rd = 8 Trifive 4th = 3 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Fanci A Dance | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:45 | 1st = 8 Fanci A Dance 2nd = 1 Glow Bright 3rd = 10 Our Perkins 4th = 2 Hastalavista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Its The Horse | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:36 | 1st = 8 Its The Horse 2nd = 7 Go Gettem Kracka 3rd = 1 Ouchamp 4th = 4 Mendoza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Blazin Buzz | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:17 | 1st = 7 Blazin Buzz 2nd = 8 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 5 West On Ollie 4th = 6 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Chiaroscuro | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:10 | 1st = 10 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 5 Kimani 3rd = 11 Bechers Brook 4th = 1 Hes Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Jakesta | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Jakesta 2nd = 4 Slingshot Maxi 3rd = 2 Boomer Blitz 4th = 6 Party Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Aleena Lad | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 23:02 | 1st = 1 Aleena Lad 2nd = 8 Hello Im Jade 3rd = 4 Incredible Hero 4th = 5 West On Nessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:59 | 1st = 7 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 5 Slingshot Jayla 3rd = 4 Slingshot Storm 4th = 1 Lightning Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Zipping Chaser | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:48 | 1st = 6 Zipping Chaser 2nd = 4 Galina Reznikov 3rd = 2 Nangar Jill 4th = 5 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Ookinaki Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:45 | 1st = 8 Ookinaki Flyer 2nd = 5 Silver Keeping 3rd = 3 Sketchy Matt 4th = 4 Kili Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Dontstopbelievin | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:40 | 1st = 5 Dontstopbelievin 2nd = 6 Pick My Pocket 3rd = 10 Parisian Partygirl 4th = 2 She Could Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Zipping Bolt | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:38 | 1st = 5 Zipping Bolt 2nd = 3 Irinka Leanne 3rd = 4 Que Fever 4th = 2 Punk Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Black Shirley | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:34 | 1st = 2 Black Shirley 2nd = 3 Go Zippy Go 3rd = 6 No Passengers 4th = 7 Hypo Chared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 5 Text Message | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:33 | 1st = 5 Text Message 2nd = 1 Heza Conman 3rd = 6 Wallaroy Boy 4th = 3 Double Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 1 Kurumba | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Kurumba 2nd = 2 Rumberella 3rd = 3 Big Buds 4th = 8 Buxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Buy Me Diamonds | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Buy Me Diamonds 2nd = 3 Spectra Style 3rd = 2 Marcus Joy 4th = 1 Crackerjack Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West On Jasmine | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 West On Jasmine 2nd = 7 Hello Im Chanel 3rd = 5 Just A Dreamer 4th = 2 Hello Im Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Blow Valhalla | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Blow Valhalla 2nd = 5 Durama Lady 3rd = 8 Bella Can Do 4th = 6 Rockstar Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Tilly Time | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:15 | 1st = 6 Tilly Time 2nd = 3 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 4 The Girls Gotflair 4th = 2 Schippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Apila Cash | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:14 | 1st = 5 Apila Cash 2nd = 4 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 3 Just Teefa 4th = 6 Voluptuous Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Tommy Be Good | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 1 Danieljohn 3rd = 2 The Trilogy 4th = 12 Im Full Of Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Dyna Drew | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:08 | 1st = 5 Dyna Drew 2nd = 6 Mepunga Molly 3rd = 2 Fab Reiko 4th = 7 Fleur Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Dont Ask | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Dont Ask 2nd = 4 Canya Cotter 3rd = 3 Outlaw Genius 4th = 1 Sale Graze Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Apollon | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:03 | 1st = 3 Apollon 2nd = 4 Lucy Lindenny 3rd = 6 Hayaku Harry 4th = 5 Aqua Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Hows It Marley | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:01 | 1st = 8 Hows It Marley 2nd = 1 Billy Boom Boom 3rd = 3 Pure Lee Red 4th = 2 Champness Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Tamasa | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Tamasa 2nd = 11 Black Sail 3rd = 9 Star Fortune 4th = 10 Sunday Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Irinka Milo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Milo 2nd = 5 Pixel Pak 3rd = 3 Cosmic Zesta 4th = 8 Secretly Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Controlling | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Controlling 2nd = 3 Almapa Gallucci 3rd = 2 Assasins Code 4th = 8 Weeona Garf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 8 Triple Arrow | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:53 | 1st = 8 Triple Arrow 2nd = 12 Captivated 3rd = 4 Splitz 4th = 1 Toga Picta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Sams The Master | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:48 | 1st = 4 Sams The Master 2nd = 1 Motu Gatecrasher 3rd = 2 Tee Cee Bee Macray 4th = 5 Burnaholeinmypocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Soul Breaking | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Soul Breaking 2nd = 4 Felony One 3rd = 1 Katie Taro 4th = 2 Lucky Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 10 Deft | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 10 Deft 2nd = 4 Sedition 3rd = 1 Nictock 4th = 7 Inanup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Benhope Rulz | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Benhope Rulz 2nd = 1 Luis Alberto 3rd = 10 Brookies Jet 4th = 11 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Eleanor Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:38 | 1st = 6 Eleanor Rascal 2nd = 1 Double Stitched 3rd = 8 Tornado Time 4th = 3 Curtain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Our Bushwacker | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:33 | 1st = 11 Our Bushwacker 2nd = 1 The White Wolf 3rd = 3 Yellow Taxi 4th = 9 Lucky Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Cee Jay Ace | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:31 | 1st = 10 Cee Jay Ace 2nd = 8 Croucher 3rd = 1 Shining Opal 4th = 4 Mega Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Brave Smash | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Brave Smash 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Valor 3rd = 2 Kementari 4th = 12 Spright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Aston Kimetto | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Kimetto 2nd = 2 Orson Allen 3rd = 5 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 4 Speed Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Nangar Gift | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:24 | 1st = 8 Nangar Gift 2nd = 2 Metallic Flash 3rd = 7 Veloce Tesoro 4th = 3 Dervando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Lucky Jackson | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 1 Lucky Jackson 2nd = 11 Sinister Princess 3rd = 2 Ridgway 4th = 5 Bequeathed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Margaret Ruth | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 1 Courchevel 3rd = 9 My Skypocket 4th = 8 Conon Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Wongawilli Girl | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:17 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Girl 2nd = 6 Glengarrie Son 3rd = 4 De Belin 4th = 9 Carousle Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Arties Dreamwinner | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Arties Dreamwinner 2nd = 3 Kool Vinnie 3rd = 16 Chief In Command 4th = 12 No Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Rock Johnson | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Rock Johnson 2nd = 3 Akina Harley 3rd = 4 Cee Me Ignite 4th = 5 Spritely Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Overboard Again | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Overboard Again 2nd = 9 Eden Franco 3rd = 1 Campora 4th = 10 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Fernando Drums | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Fernando Drums 2nd = 2 Milky Jones 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Nath 4th = 8 Gregorovitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Black County | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Black County 2nd = 1 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 7 Sageman 4th = 2 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Derringer | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:03 | 1st = 9 Derringer 2nd = 6 Casual River 3rd = 7 Royal Lefty 4th = 3 Merritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Runson | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 12 Runson 2nd = 1 Chamois Road 3rd = 11 Le Cordon Bleu 4th = 2 Stellar Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Midnight Treat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Midnight Treat 2nd = 8 Mighty Leader 3rd = 4 Cyril Figgis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Squishy Pea | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Squishy Pea 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 2 Mayhem Breeze 4th = 7 Zipping Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Coastal Boy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:53 | 1st = 8 Coastal Boy 2nd = 1 Unlikely Story 3rd = 2 Usurp 4th = 6 Uppembak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Pure White Evil | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Pure White Evil 2nd = 6 Apache Flame 3rd = 4 Full Tilt 4th = 8 Crackerjack Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Abridged | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Abridged 2nd = 8 Our Sportscaster 3rd = 4 Morvah 4th = 6 Melchoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Courtney Cargo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Courtney Cargo 2nd = 8 Quicker Than Her 3rd = 5 Arias Paradise 4th = 6 Calypso Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Semper Fidelis | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Semper Fidelis 2nd = 10 Zarlu 3rd = 2 Miss Shanti 4th = 4 Plagiarist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Extreme Prince | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Extreme Prince 2nd = 10 Mister Ardee 3rd = 3 Always Arjay 4th = 11 Ohoka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Zipping Beau | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Beau 2nd = 8 Zipping Jess 3rd = 5 Charlm Fella 4th = 6 Remas Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 In Orbit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 In Orbit 2nd = 1 Thurles Princess 3rd = 4 Egoline 4th = 5 One More Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Dusty Delight | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Dusty Delight 2nd = 8 Major Steppe 3rd = 11 Blazing Terror 4th = 12 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Written Choice | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 9 Written Choice 2nd = 5 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 8 Pravro 4th = 2 Esperance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Bounty Eyre | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 8 Another Swinger 3rd = 7 Im Barney Rubble 4th = 2 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Bella | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:27 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Bella 2nd = 7 Federal Lilly 3rd = 6 My American Girl 4th = 3 Mepunga Prue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 My Kinda Song | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:24 | 1st = 7 My Kinda Song 2nd = 5 Bogan Crazy 3rd = 6 Nangar Fever 4th = 3 Red Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Tipping | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:23 | 1st = 7 Tipping 2nd = 6 Hardly Touched 3rd = 1 Ima Farmboy 4th = 5 Red Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Who The Boss | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:20 | 1st = 3 Who The Boss 2nd = 2 Wicked Quality 3rd = 6 Tubark 4th = 1 Dantelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Rocknroll Gold | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Gold 2nd = 4 Smart Little Shard 3rd = 6 Grininalltheway 4th = 1 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Chloe Crumpet | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Chloe Crumpet 2nd = 4 Blistering Betty 3rd = 1 Perfect Zuma 4th = 7 Midnight Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Mangione | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Mangione 2nd = 1 Decapitor 3rd = 5 Commentator 4th = 10 Collectively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Bettorstartdreaming | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Bettorstartdreaming 2nd = 1 Arden Voyager 3rd = 6 Make Way 4th = 5 Trojan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 C C Chevron | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 C C Chevron 2nd = 4 Kissmecougar 3rd = 10 The Storm Chief 4th = 9 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Big Bang Tears | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 5 Loch Tight 3rd = 2 Miss Innings 4th = 1 Slinky Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Pitch | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 4 Pitch 2nd = 1 Jingles Keeping 3rd = 3 Bazinator 4th = 5 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 The Democrat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:03 | 1st = 6 The Democrat 2nd = 1 Days End 3rd = 2 Exterminate 4th = 9 Rich Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Zahspeed | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Zahspeed 2nd = 6 The Lord Mayor 3rd = 2 Odeon 4th = 3 Rhythm To Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Little Digger | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Little Digger 2nd = 2 Irinka Hamo 3rd = 1 Set To Storm 4th = 7 Bad Boy Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Brystabella | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:56 | 1st = 8 Brystabella 2nd = 2 Miss Superbia 3rd = 4 Ifbutzandmaybes 4th = 5 Mcadem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Piccolo Fratello | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:54 | 1st = 7 Piccolo Fratello 2nd = 2 Still Rockin 3rd = 3 Goodbye Goldie 4th = 4 Got Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Oscars Lot | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Oscars Lot 2nd = 7 One More Cast 3rd = 11 Really Splendid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Roll | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:51 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Roll 2nd = 5 Bigtime Charlie 3rd = 8 Fantastic Amy 4th = 2 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Fire Up Franco | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 1 Seize Power 3rd = 4 Sandoval 4th = 3 Highview Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Little Trojan | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:46 | 1st = 3 Little Trojan 2nd = 6 Valentine Man 3rd = 1 Bossy Britches 4th = 5 Tell Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Danzie | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Danzie 2nd = 2 Arraignment 3rd = 4 Destinys Own 4th = 6 Bullet Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Runnin Royalty | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:42 | 1st = 6 Runnin Royalty 2nd = 8 Out Break 3rd = 5 Unwanted Lady 4th = 3 Bit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Cheesy Fingers | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:41 | 1st = 2 Cheesy Fingers 2nd = 1 Gibson Girl 3rd = 5 Courtney Jane 4th = 6 Best Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Good Odds Meghan | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Meghan 2nd = 1 Gus The Weapon 3rd = 3 Tuna Fish 4th = 8 Zipping Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 White Fernando | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 White Fernando 2nd = 1 Bluwy 3rd = 4 Showgirl Queen 4th = 8 Egoline Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 What A Flight | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 What A Flight 2nd = 1 Plain Baby 3rd = 12 Firenze 4th = 11 Pure Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Iconoclasm | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Iconoclasm 2nd = 1 Widgee Turf 3rd = 8 Nangawooka 4th = 2 Kiwia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 White Minion | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 White Minion 2nd = 1 Know Success 3rd = 7 Hurricane Rose 4th = 3 Urban Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Jacks Command | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:26 | 1st = 2 Jacks Command 2nd = 7 Drayton 3rd = 5 Jaccka Len 4th = 6 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Alamein Stryda | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:24 | 1st = 8 Alamein Stryda 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cruz 4th = 3 Opawa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Trojans Magic | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Trojans Magic 2nd = 1 Well Soon Know 3rd = 3 Little Shirl 4th = 4 Nikita Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 In Moderation | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:23 | 1st = 3 In Moderation 2nd = 4 Certain Doubt 3rd = 10 Fake News 4th = 8 Bonny Brie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Flash As Evelyn | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 8 Flash As Evelyn 2nd = 5 Run An Roar 3rd = 7 Jody Dance 4th = 1 King Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Aldebaran Crescent | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Crescent 2nd = 2 Fear Not 3rd = 5 Straps 4th = 4 Greg The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Applied | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:16 | 1st = 2 Applied 2nd = 3 Ill Swap Ya 3rd = 4 Brindle Delight 4th = 1 Cloncurry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Stardome | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Stardome 2nd = 2 Costas 3rd = 1 Bring It Back 4th = 8 Merlinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Heavyweight Hero | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:11 | 1st = 7 Heavyweight Hero 2nd = 2 Heard The Whisper 3rd = 11 Temporale 4th = 5 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Lady Silhouette | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 9 Sizzling Bullet 3rd = 3 Arkham Knight 4th = 7 Soaring High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Shes For Us | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:07 | 1st = 6 Shes For Us 2nd = 7 Quick Transition 3rd = 4 Dyna Francine 4th = 5 Appointed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Sam Keeping | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Sam Keeping 2nd = 4 Diva Rose Cargo 3rd = 1 Turbo Fusion 4th = 6 Mr Firrito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Blue Blazer | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:03 | 1st = 9 Blue Blazer 2nd = 4 Major Currency 3rd = 6 The Big Cheese 4th = 1 Justajolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Nettoyer | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Nettoyer 2nd = 5 Special Alert 3rd = 2 Pleasuring 4th = 7 Qafila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Zipping Clare | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Zipping Clare 2nd = 4 Blackpool Doc 3rd = 7 Winlock Strecker 4th = 5 Joyous Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Taurisi | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Taurisi 2nd = 3 Mister Lennox 3rd = 4 Medal Of Honour 4th = 6 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Queen Gorgo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:53 | 1st = 8 Queen Gorgo 2nd = 7 Treasure Gallery 3rd = 1 Stanley 4th = 5 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Blazin Audrey | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Blazin Audrey 2nd = 6 Idol Tom 3rd = 7 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 3 Blazin Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Magic Caesar | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:48 | 1st = 2 Magic Caesar 2nd = 8 Saviour Clare 3rd = 4 Hypersonic Drive 4th = 5 Magical Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Bundaburra Ralph | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 Bundaburra Ralph 2nd = 9 Arrogant Ted 3rd = 1 Fusion Fever 4th = 6 Arrogant Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Tell Me | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Tell Me 2nd = 3 Terminology 3rd = 4 Home Scene 4th = 6 Writing Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:41 | 1st = 7 Chicago Bull 2nd = 6 Jacks Legend 3rd = 2 Mach Shard 4th = 4 Classie American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Oamaru Owl | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 8 Oamaru Owl 2nd = 10 Arrow Lane 3rd = 3 Lord Topper 4th = 4 Live Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Huxley | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Huxley 2nd = 8 Opal Heist 3rd = 6 Merc 4th = 2 Aston Ando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Second Major | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:33 | 1st = 7 Second Major 2nd = 4 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 8 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 9 Alabama Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Propelle | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:30 | 1st = 11 Propelle 2nd = 6 Final Choice 3rd = 5 Mig Energy 4th = 2 Heart Conquered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:28 | 1st = 10 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 11 Kvitova Leis 3rd = 2 Hez The One 4th = 7 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Bay Hawk Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Bay Hawk Flyer 2nd = 3 Magic Begins 3rd = 1 Kates Intention 4th = 2 Emancipate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Mams Magic | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Mams Magic 2nd = 1 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 3 Captains Knock 4th = 6 Fruit Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Seentoomany | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:23 | 1st = 8 Seentoomany 2nd = 4 Leica Firecracker 3rd = 6 Pumpkin Diamond 4th = 9 Flying Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Mitsuta | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Mitsuta 2nd = 7 Running Freer 3rd = 3 Bigtime Conrad 4th = 5 Dark Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Artoripace | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:18 | 1st = 3 Artoripace 2nd = 2 Idle Times 3rd = 5 Twoforsixty 4th = 8 Lighting Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Intrepidacious | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Intrepidacious 2nd = 5 Readys Girl 3rd = 2 Chia 4th = 6 Sallys Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Golden Blaze | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 3 Golden Blaze 2nd = 5 Dealer Wins 3rd = 6 Yogi Mikado 4th = 2 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 The Lone Ranger | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:11 | 1st = 5 The Lone Ranger 2nd = 7 Benson Boys 3rd = 11 Destined For Heaven 4th = 10 Bit Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Gotta Good Reason | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:07 | 1st = 12 Gotta Good Reason 2nd = 2 Sports Bounty 3rd = 8 Halfway Holme 4th = 4 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Indian Ruby | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Indian Ruby 2nd = 8 Trav Said 3rd = 1 Opportune Knocka 4th = 3 Alpha Hestia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Ibini | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:03 | 1st = 6 Ibini 2nd = 12 Off The Dial 3rd = 11 Cloud Cover 4th = 13 Axel Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Willochra | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 8 Willochra 2nd = 10 One Invincible Cat 3rd = 7 Fort Necessity 4th = 6 Big Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Secluded Beach | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:58 | 1st = 6 Secluded Beach 2nd = 9 Iam Aw Sam 3rd = 3 Metro Star 4th = 2 Stylish Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Senor Zipper | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 3 Senor Zipper 2nd = 2 Son Of Able 3rd = 4 Two Blocks 4th = 7 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 13 Snappy Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:53 | 1st = 13 Snappy Diamond 2nd = 12 Street Poll 3rd = 1 Bocain 4th = 4 More Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 All About Space | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:51 | 1st = 1 All About Space 2nd = 7 Tuna Speed 3rd = 8 Bigtime Acacia 4th = 6 Viktoria Vikkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Betty La Fae | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Betty La Fae 2nd = 3 Black Treasure 3rd = 5 Zipping Megan 4th = 1 Heat Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Aim | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:46 | 1st = 1 Aim 2nd = 3 Lobcha 3rd = 4 Daisy Dreams 4th = 6 Magic Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Redex | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 6 Redex 2nd = 5 Desert Cowboy 3rd = 7 Wirnpa 4th = 3 So Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Belle Of Montana | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:41 | 1st = 2 Belle Of Montana 2nd = 11 Big On Personality 3rd = 3 Cowgirls N Angels 4th = 7 About Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:39 | 1st = 4 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 7 Zipping Koda 3rd = 2 Ellie Belles 4th = 1 Tylons Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Lake Eyre | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:33 | 1st = 11 Lake Eyre 2nd = 9 Twenty Two Karat 3rd = 10 Miss Condoleezza 4th = 7 Forever Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Wait There | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Wait There 2nd = 4 Ample Warning 3rd = 6 Krupa 4th = 1 Kung Fu Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 9 Comply Or Die 2nd = 8 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 6 Classy Guy 4th = 10 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Jimary Free | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Jimary Free 2nd = 1 Impatient Kid 3rd = 4 Rosdue Kirra 4th = 7 Al Bruton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Shine | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:21 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Shine 2nd = 7 Missing Allegro 3rd = 8 Idol Dude 4th = 2 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Master Of The Turf | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 11 Master Of The Turf 2nd = 3 Nick The Skip 4th = 9 Boston Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Brother Darkness | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Brother Darkness 2nd = 1 Buried Treasure 3rd = 5 Go Straightandhard 4th = 10 Ballast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Woodlands Drive | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 6 My Gal Penny 3rd = 1 Zinkey 4th = 5 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Tonys Reward | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:13 | 1st = 2 Tonys Reward 2nd = 3 Sugar Dance 3rd = 8 Catcha Crown 4th = 10 El Vee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 On The Cards | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:11 | 1st = 8 On The Cards 2nd = 3 Comic Book Hero 3rd = 4 Recco Lover 4th = 6 Prime Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Militant Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Militant Spirit 2nd = 2 Flying Apollo 3rd = 3 Ivalise Allen 4th = 6 Scarecrow Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Power Service | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:07 | 1st = 6 Power Service 2nd = 1 Debree Bonus 3rd = 4 Double Oak 4th = 3 Miss Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 8 Second Marriage | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Second Marriage 2nd = 13 Admission 3rd = 5 Reds Sister Rosie 4th = 10 Royal Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Aunty Val | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:59 | 1st = 2 Aunty Val 2nd = 6 Nangar Panda 3rd = 3 Bruno Zarr 4th = 5 Scary Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Miracle Marcus | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:58 | 1st = 3 Miracle Marcus 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Dancer 3rd = 7 Streetside Classic 4th = 13 Witch Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Justa Gift | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Justa Gift 2nd = 8 Opehu Express 3rd = 6 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 3 Cawbourne Lyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Lektra Stomp | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:52 | 1st = 9 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 5 Ready And Armed 3rd = 1 Pepper Rock 4th = 6 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Love The Look | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:49 | 1st = 8 Love The Look 2nd = 5 Ash Tide 3rd = 1 Oblivinator 4th = 4 Dreaming Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 The Charging Moa | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:48 | 1st = 7 The Charging Moa 2nd = 4 Soho Shanghai 3rd = 3 Alpha Styx 4th = 1 Might And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Olympic Academy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Olympic Academy 2nd = 4 Wicked Rhythm 3rd = 9 Spiegel Grove 4th = 6 Ambishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Angel Of Heaven | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Angel Of Heaven 2nd = 6 Cortesta 3rd = 2 Palais De Louvre 4th = 10 Wanchai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Angus Burga | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:43 | 1st = 12 Angus Burga 2nd = 9 Alta Venetia 3rd = 4 Red Castleton 4th = 2 Sunny Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Fab Mulwee | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Fab Mulwee 2nd = 6 Bellasares 3rd = 5 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 3 Rippa Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Doro Rain | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:38 | 1st = 5 Doro Rain 2nd = 2 Battle Fury 3rd = 7 Winterconi 4th = 1 Sweet Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Apex Within | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Apex Within 2nd = 7 Are You 3rd = 2 Seabrook Eb 4th = 1 Renaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Zipping Clark | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:32 | 1st = 6 Zipping Clark 2nd = 1 Samurai Pizzacat 3rd = 2 Vaquero 4th = 7 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Levitical | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Levitical 2nd = 7 Stolen Time 3rd = 9 Wakeel 4th = 8 Shakarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Sir Duggie | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:28 | 1st = 8 Sir Duggie 2nd = 3 Idol Hot 3rd = 2 Idol Nifty 4th = 1 Rain And Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 5 Teeroys Tribute | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Teeroys Tribute 2nd = 6 Viceman 3rd = 10 District 4th = 1 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Divers Ol Mates | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:24 | 1st = 7 Divers Ol Mates 2nd = 1 Fletch Is Flying 3rd = 4 Zipping Hector 4th = 5 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Long Ago | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:23 | 1st = 11 Long Ago 2nd = 3 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 2 Hit the Lights 4th = 10 Pockets Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Machbrad | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:18 | 1st = 7 Machbrad 2nd = 3 Eyesdown And Looking 3rd = 1 The Persuader 4th = 2 Capital Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Osakalaka | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Osakalaka 2nd = 2 Shannon Allen 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Adore 4th = 5 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Jay Bay | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 7 Jay Bay 2nd = 8 Galway Johann 3rd = 4 Rapid State 4th = 6 Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Beef City Blaze | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:13 | 1st = 3 Beef City Blaze 2nd = 4 Im Toot 3rd = 8 Zed Code 4th = 1 Itsmegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Bubblerap | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 1 Bubblerap 2nd = 6 Real Thinker 3rd = 11 Zest In Time 4th = 4 Hurry Home Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Alisha Tanga | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Alisha Tanga 2nd = 1 Elgar 3rd = 5 Barbs Pixie 4th = 2 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Escebee | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:03 | 1st = 1 Escebee 2nd = 5 Royal Casino 3rd = 10 Naoko 4th = 6 See Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Gray Bale | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Gray Bale 2nd = 7 Rowdy Ruby 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Symsy 4th = 3 Allen Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Harrys My Name | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Harrys My Name 2nd = 6 Jimary Moneybags 3rd = 8 Silver Cupcake 4th = 2 Flame Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Calypso Bay | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Calypso Bay 2nd = 6 Miss Grasscutter 3rd = 5 Rosdue Gypsy 4th = 8 No Confidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Secret Vega | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:55 | 1st = 10 Secret Vega 2nd = 8 Write Your Name 3rd = 2 Parsifal 4th = 5 Roland Garros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 12 Toorak Comedy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:52 | 1st = 12 Toorak Comedy 2nd = 9 Wicked Queen 3rd = 7 She Salutes 4th = 10 Silent Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Thatgirltrouble | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:51 | 1st = 5 Thatgirltrouble 2nd = 6 Miss Blissful 3rd = 3 Beat the Heat 4th = 2 Stow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Harmat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 Harmat 2nd = 8 Bocelli 3rd = 2 Chance Perfected 4th = 1 Rip Masters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Rubel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Rubel 2nd = 5 Dont Doubt Her 3rd = 4 Buddy Honest 4th = 2 Attila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Fabrebab | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Fabrebab 2nd = 9 Romanova 3rd = 1 Air Commander 4th = 4 Aston Ranza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Podium Phobia | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:41 | 1st = 4 Podium Phobia 2nd = 5 Bigtime Boy 3rd = 6 Jericho Warrior 4th = 7 Sozins Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Squire | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:38 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 6 Mr Meddle 3rd = 3 Took Your Time 4th = 5 Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 3 Storm Power 3rd = 2 Maywyns Xena 4th = 4 Scott No Clue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Rex Goliath | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Rex Goliath 2nd = 8 Shows Promise 3rd = 7 Notre Temps 4th = 10 Star Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Nates Dream | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Nates Dream 2nd = 8 Ruon Roxon 3rd = 1 Magic Marina 4th = 5 Liam Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 French Blue | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:28 | 1st = 1 French Blue 2nd = 7 Springer 3rd = 8 Fairy Fragments 4th = 3 Ammate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Fend Off | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:25 | 1st = 7 Fend Off 2nd = 10 How High Jazz 3rd = 8 Magic Lantern 4th = 3 Triple What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cossie Cooper | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:23 | 1st = 4 Cossie Cooper 2nd = 2 Our Tyson 3rd = 3 Bigtime Leeroy 4th = 6 Dream On Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Arthur Porrit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Arthur Porrit 2nd = 4 Shock Shock 3rd = 3 Dont Make Me Wait 4th = 6 I Aint The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 5 Crafty Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:17 | 1st = 5 Crafty Spirit 2nd = 3 Lope De Lady 3rd = 6 Genoa 4th = 8 Corkonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Run Sun | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Run Sun 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Harley 3rd = 6 Peroni Beach 4th = 7 My Names Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Prince Rakeem | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:11 | 1st = 1 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 7 Spring Solomon 3rd = 2 For No One 4th = 3 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 Legion Of Boom | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Legion Of Boom 2nd = 4 Tombolo 3rd = 8 Mr Hussill 4th = 6 Have A Go Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Renegade | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 7 Renegade 2nd = 8 Scooby Boy 3rd = 2 Heres Tiger 4th = 3 Spring Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Agar | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Agar 2nd = 2 Tynecastle Flyer 3rd = 8 Conquest Girl 4th = 6 Uno Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 French Globe | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:03 | 1st = 4 French Globe 2nd = 8 Riverleigh William 3rd = 7 Ted West 4th = 5 Mister Jogalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Hidatsa | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Hidatsa 2nd = 5 Cosmic Alert 3rd = 6 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 2 Time Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 10 Vernanme | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:58 | 1st = 10 Vernanme 2nd = 9 Sahar 3rd = 5 Curious George 4th = 1 Hunua Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Watta Storm | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Watta Storm 2nd = 2 Floribama 3rd = 8 Turner Burner 4th = 7 Indominous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Kookabaa | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Kookabaa 2nd = 6 Korrawi 3rd = 7 Miss Charlie 4th = 5 Another Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Oliver Cruise | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:50 | 1st = 8 Oliver Cruise 2nd = 2 Red Queen 3rd = 6 Krabi 4th = 4 Pharoahs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Lagerfeld | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 Lagerfeld 2nd = 4 Manihi Mischief 3rd = 9 Salty Kisses 4th = 8 Its Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 1 Daves Valor | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Daves Valor 2nd = 7 Your Option 3rd = 2 Greynomad 4th = 6 Spectrums Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 8 Aristotle 4th = 3 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Albert Of Monaco | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Albert Of Monaco 2nd = 2 Perpetual Motion 3rd = 4 Villarrica 4th = 7 Dads Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Seeka Moment | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:32 | 1st = 3 Seeka Moment 2nd = 1 Superior Scotch 3rd = 4 Porschas Girl 4th = 2 Dyna Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Monivae | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:28 | 1st = 8 Monivae 2nd = 2 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 1 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 4 Soldier of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 6 Goboniego | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 Goboniego 2nd = 1 Motivation 3rd = 2 Reevederci 4th = 7 Lips Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Sandave Jeanoel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:22 | 1st = 3 Sandave Jeanoel 2nd = 8 Ripple Rumble 3rd = 7 Sandave Gypsy 4th = 6 Dodgy Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Kind Reward | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:18 | 1st = 5 Kind Reward 2nd = 8 Knights Helmet 3rd = 7 Narrow Neck Nelson 4th = 6 Mr Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Big Mary | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Big Mary 2nd = 2 Gin Lees Pride 3rd = 5 Black In Town 4th = 1 Master Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 13 Zapurler | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 13 Zapurler 2nd = 9 Mutanaaseq 3rd = 2 For Petes Sake 4th = 7 Apailana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 4 Gold Sun | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Gold Sun 2nd = 5 Coolmunda 3rd = 2 Mishani Seeka 4th = 7 Overgrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 First Fire | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:04 | 1st = 7 First Fire 2nd = 6 No Worries Cob 3rd = 1 Nitro Beach 4th = 2 Kates Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Disgraceful | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Disgraceful 2nd = 5 Argie Bargie 3rd = 7 I Can Hear Music 4th = 4 Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Wolf Point | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Wolf Point 2nd = 8 Lilty Allen 3rd = 7 Lethal Levi 4th = 6 Mirror Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Northern Muscle | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:53 | 1st = 9 Northern Muscle 2nd = 6 Miss Invasion 3rd = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 7 Somedash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 13 Ladylax | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:50 | 1st = 13 Ladylax 2nd = 6 Rage In The Castle 3rd = 8 Nocturnal 4th = 7 Diamondsandbubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Poonyahra | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:47 | 1st = 3 Poonyahra 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 1 Hunter Kingsbrae 4th = 7 Nilly Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Russian Express | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:43 | 1st = 4 Russian Express 2nd = 3 Norma Jeane 3rd = 1 Cat Walk Queen 4th = 2 Lamplight Lili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Toss and Turn | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Toss and Turn 2nd = 1 Spritely Bob 3rd = 5 Dons Just Under 4th = 6 Chase The Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Single Handed | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Single Handed 2nd = 8 South Arbor 3rd = 9 The Shuffler 4th = 2 Dilochta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 1 Comesidice | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Comesidice 2nd = 12 Instantaneous 3rd = 4 Star Painter 4th = 10 Voanaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Red Coat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:29 | 1st = 1 Red Coat 2nd = 8 Tranquil Invader 3rd = 3 Good To Know 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Subway Surfer | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Subway Surfer 2nd = 6 Scatter Blast 4th = 8 Our Tax Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Shanly Star | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:23 | 1st = 4 Shanly Star 2nd = 2 Dusky Brew 3rd = 5 Feral Kaiaka 4th = 8 Culvie Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Tusksa | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 2 Tusksa 2nd = 3 Samba King 3rd = 1 Dorothy Dawn 4th = 8 New Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Newport Dreamz | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:17 | 1st = 1 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 7 Act Of Valor 3rd = 2 Bettor Watch Him 4th = 4 Ultimate Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 Fratello | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:13 | 1st = 9 Fratello 2nd = 20 Quality Prevails 3rd = 5 Man Power 4th = 6 Tav It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Kingsbrae Martha | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:10 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Martha 2nd = 2 Bokarm Nora 3rd = 5 Bokarm Rosie 4th = 7 Blue Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Smash Damage | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:07 | 1st = 5 Smash Damage 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 2 Homebush Fued 4th = 1 We Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Compounding | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Compounding 2nd = 6 Millers Court 3rd = 7 Billy Swagger 4th = 2 Just Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Canned Heat | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 7 Canned Heat 2nd = 1 American Storm 3rd = 11 Thunderbolt Two 4th = 10 Honorellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 6 Bard Of Armagh | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:55 | 1st = 6 Bard Of Armagh 2nd = 1 Pretty Ricky 3rd = 10 Toogoolawah Trump 4th = 9 Stash The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Kingsbrae Joanne | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Joanne 2nd = 1 Kilmister 3rd = 7 Candy Swirl 4th = 3 Bonny Doon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Martha Magic | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:46 | 1st = 9 Martha Magic 2nd = 1 Eyrewell Martin 3rd = 3 Opawa Henry 4th = 4 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Silver Sky | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Silver Sky 2nd = 2 Arachnophobia 3rd = 3 Franklin Allen 4th = 8 Ethan Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Bevan Street | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:38 | 1st = 4 Bevan Street 2nd = 10 Sandrine 3rd = 6 Ladynadel 4th = 12 Fullinbloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Kingsbrae Peter | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Peter 2nd = 6 Tilted 3rd = 5 Wha Koo 4th = 8 Two Sore Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Kurocaine | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Kurocaine 2nd = 5 Happily To Be 3rd = 8 Tycoon Tily 4th = 1 Blue Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Respect | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Know Respect 2nd = 4 Botany Alan 3rd = 7 Stompin Ground 4th = 2 High Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Brittanys Angel | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:25 | 1st = 5 Brittanys Angel 2nd = 4 Atarah 3rd = 8 Bring The Spring 4th = 6 Lil Black Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Goldstar Dodge | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Dodge 2nd = 6 Culvie Lass 3rd = 4 Neelix 4th = 7 Twizel Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Mia Amour | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 Mia Amour 2nd = 1 Krisbar Wee Wow 3rd = 5 Nice Left Nath 4th = 7 Electric Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 8 Witchery | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 12:03 | 1st = 8 Witchery 2nd = 1 Maduro 3rd = 11 Imperious 4th = 4 Tough Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Bookie Monster | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 11:53 | 1st = 2 Bookie Monster 2nd = 1 Sierra Delta 3rd = 3 Homebush Scorpio 4th = 4 Cee Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Stinging Red | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 11:48 | 1st = 5 Stinging Red 2nd = 1 Black Dash Three 3rd = 7 She Ignites 4th = 8 Aunty Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Sausage | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 11:37 | 1st = 7 Sausage 2nd = 5 Opawa Jane 3rd = 1 Zara Fab 4th = 8 Jinja Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 11 Laurant | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 11:28 | 1st = 11 Laurant 2nd = 12 Wild Seas 3rd = 2 Lite My Cigar 4th = 8 Ensemble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Hear This | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 11:19 | 1st = 2 Hear This 2nd = 5 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 1 Cornali 4th = 4 Lightning Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Opawa Sweet | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 11:02 | 1st = 4 Opawa Sweet 2nd = 1 Know Refusal 3rd = 5 Eddie Hemi 4th = 6 Opawa Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 11 Contrary Mary | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 10:53 | 1st = 11 Contrary Mary 2nd = 8 Its Doable 3rd = 1 Riding The Wave 4th = 7 Mcedith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Yi Feng | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 10:43 | 1st = 3 Yi Feng 2nd = 2 Homebush Secret 3rd = 4 Cry Lonely 4th = 6 Dizzy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Man Of Letters | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 10:27 | 1st = 6 Man Of Letters 2nd = 3 Sefton Jay 3rd = 1 Bokeh 4th = 5 Clausen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Musical Blues | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 10:18 | 1st = 7 Musical Blues 2nd = 1 Cantstopthefeeling 3rd = 2 Flying Flame 4th = 12 Stilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Mitcham Becky | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 10:09 | 1st = 5 Mitcham Becky 2nd = 8 Mr Chang 3rd = 2 Gracie Lee 4th = 4 Every Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Short Fuse | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 9:48 | 1st = 3 Short Fuse 2nd = 1 Beyond Dispute 3rd = 9 Tokyo Lil 4th = 12 Kailani Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Kaos Be Cool | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 1:10 | 1st = 8 Kaos Be Cool 2nd = 2 Lookout Snickers 3rd = 6 Towering Inferno 4th = 3 Mundi Marks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Nipper Hook | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 0:51 | 1st = 7 Nipper Hook 2nd = 5 Presley Parker 3rd = 4 Real Wild One 4th = 3 Thunder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Gas | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 0:36 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Gas 2nd = 5 Resting Toucher 3rd = 1 Ballistic Blue 4th = 2 Boomering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 0:17 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 1 So Shirokura 3rd = 4 Montoey Miss 4th = 6 Bonbie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Dark Beyond | ||
Fri Oct 26 2018 0:02 | 1st = 2 Dark Beyond 2nd = 3 Sunset Gucci 3rd = 1 Hello Im Steelo 4th = 8 Metal Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Britz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 23:56 | 1st = 5 Britz 2nd = 1 Rollie Bexon 3rd = 4 Sweet Miss 4th = 3 Hello Im Nessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Calfuray | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 23:36 | 1st = 4 Calfuray 2nd = 6 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 2 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 7 Spanish Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 23:17 | 1st = 7 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 5 Ookinaki 3rd = 8 Adele Keeping 4th = 2 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Campini | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:57 | 1st = 2 Campini 2nd = 4 Big Boy Roy 3rd = 1 West On Violet 4th = 3 Oldmate Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Snazzy Whompo | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:42 | 1st = 1 Snazzy Whompo 2nd = 2 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 4 Trifive 4th = 6 Ballistic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Charcoal Avenue | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:39 | 1st = 2 Charcoal Avenue 2nd = 1 Yenderra Blue 3rd = 3 Topaz Warrior 4th = 5 Marcus Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Fong Nien | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Fong Nien 2nd = 2 First Prize 3rd = 3 Asharah 4th = 6 Artful Jinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Zipping King | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping King 2nd = 2 Moyarra Eclipse 3rd = 1 Haboob 4th = 8 Piccolo Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 West On Holly | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 West On Holly 2nd = 1 Lady Sings 3rd = 8 Sunset Navana 4th = 7 Sunset Harlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Merc | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Merc 2nd = 1 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Liam 4th = 4 Limburg Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Punt Road Girl | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Punt Road Girl 2nd = 4 Chook Richards 3rd = 3 Gunai Gypsy 4th = 1 Avoided Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 West On Lily | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:08 | 1st = 5 West On Lily 2nd = 2 Snallygaster 3rd = 1 Anyones Guess 4th = 4 Canya Cotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Braeby Got Back | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:05 | 1st = 7 Braeby Got Back 2nd = 5 Num Chuck Chicki 3rd = 6 Wilshire Boy 4th = 8 Fantastic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Vicstar Sharazzz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Vicstar Sharazzz 2nd = 7 Miss What Usain 3rd = 6 Kash Us Back 4th = 1 Image Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Pas Girl | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Pas Girl 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 2 Ridos Ace 4th = 8 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Zabdon Mcgregor | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Mcgregor 2nd = 9 Pink Sunset 3rd = 6 Swift Harbour 4th = 2 Waikarie Sylvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Gunai Whisper | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 6 Gunai Whisper 2nd = 1 Still Single 3rd = 8 Launch Time 4th = 5 April Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Tiggerlong Eve | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Eve 2nd = 7 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 8 Goodwin Terry 4th = 2 Starburst Bassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Bushmans Valley | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Valley 2nd = 4 Resting Toucher 3rd = 3 Maude Monelli 4th = 2 Sunset Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Rhino Rex | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Rhino Rex 2nd = 4 Nimble Foot 3rd = 6 River Crossing 4th = 5 Big Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Waikarie Shaz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:38 | 1st = 4 Waikarie Shaz 2nd = 6 Elegant Duk 3rd = 2 Shes My Lady 4th = 1 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Hanging On A Dream | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:33 | 1st = 3 Hanging On A Dream 2nd = 2 Express Yourself 3rd = 6 Argyle Melody 4th = 7 Cargerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Zipping Chelse | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:31 | 1st = 3 Zipping Chelse 2nd = 1 Hello Cobber 3rd = 8 Stagger Loot 4th = 6 Brave Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Canya Ayden | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Canya Ayden 2nd = 1 Hit Record 3rd = 4 Midnight Treat 4th = 6 Seb Zarr Moonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Im Your Man | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Im Your Man 2nd = 5 Midnight Gas 3rd = 4 Super Blade 4th = 8 Sergs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Courageous Katee | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 4 Courageous Katee 2nd = 2 Ready To Fire 3rd = 1 Melanna Beach 4th = 3 Adele Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Con Rod | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:21 | 1st = 6 Con Rod 2nd = 7 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 3 Our Didda 4th = 8 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Data Base | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Data Base 2nd = 1 Aim 3rd = 2 Elly Bye Bye 4th = 5 Lid Pinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Million Dollar Mac | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Million Dollar Mac 2nd = 4 Holdingno Currency 3rd = 7 Back To The Bar 4th = 1 Somewhere Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Lonesome Spring | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Spring 2nd = 3 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 5 Im Electric 4th = 2 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Blabba Mouth | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 2 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 7 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 3 Bella Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Kaos Be Cool | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Kaos Be Cool 2nd = 8 Shinboner Magic 3rd = 2 Diva De Kahn 4th = 6 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Macey Jayde | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Macey Jayde 2nd = 3 Heza Cracker 3rd = 5 Hosier Lane 4th = 1 Bettor Be The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:58 | 3rd = 1 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Squishy Pea | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Squishy Pea 2nd = 5 Zipping Diva 3rd = 1 Little Dynamo 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Shadow Court | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Shadow Court 2nd = 2 Follow The Duk 3rd = 6 Daisy Dreams 4th = 3 Redneck Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Christians Angel | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Christians Angel 2nd = 9 Safari Sunshine 3rd = 5 Yoies Girls 4th = 11 Harshali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Star Project | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Star Project 2nd = 5 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 2 Our Magic Turbo 4th = 6 Hardaway Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Rockstar Romeo | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Romeo 2nd = 8 Phoenix Pak 3rd = 5 Sunset Warrior 4th = 4 Raven Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Lookout Snickers | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:41 | 1st = 4 Lookout Snickers 2nd = 2 Daisy Eyes 3rd = 8 Beegumbah Boy 4th = 3 Space Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Red Rocker | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Red Rocker 2nd = 10 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 7 Calypso Shannon 4th = 8 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Dyna Alistair | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Dyna Alistair 2nd = 5 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 2 Nymphadora Tonks 4th = 7 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Fear Nancy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 4 Fear Nancy 2nd = 1 Key Factor 3rd = 5 Solo Mission 4th = 7 Rock The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Abridged | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 Abridged 2nd = 5 Fruitdrops 3rd = 7 Maestro Bellini 4th = 3 Bopper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Our Flying Laura | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 7 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 8 Blue Espearance 4th = 5 Gazas Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Walkaway Plastic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Plastic 2nd = 6 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 5 My Mate Fox 4th = 8 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Ten Caisses | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Ten Caisses 2nd = 3 My Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 1 Trumps Golden Boy 4th = 2 Charlottescrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Reid Star | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Reid Star 2nd = 8 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 4 Unite Bale 4th = 3 Why Not Kez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 El Double One | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 El Double One 2nd = 8 Master Dean 3rd = 7 Tundra Storm 4th = 3 Rain Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Padrisimo | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Padrisimo 2nd = 8 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 3 La Safron 4th = 6 Joey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Nebi | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Nebi 2nd = 6 Dream Boulevard 3rd = 1 Deep Creek Girl 4th = 3 Jacks On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Blitzem Miah | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Blitzem Miah 2nd = 5 Charzilla 3rd = 2 Louis Jay Parker 4th = 1 Pixie Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Columbias Deejay | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Columbias Deejay 2nd = 6 Egee Money 3rd = 4 Chevals Racer 4th = 3 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Quaras Flick | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Quaras Flick 2nd = 10 Ominous Warning 3rd = 4 Viking Vince 4th = 3 Silver Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bergari | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bergari 2nd = 2 Pink Axle 3rd = 6 Top Villa 4th = 8 Point Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Northview Dave | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Northview Dave 2nd = 1 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 5 Ive Got Oomph 4th = 7 Forever Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Hua Hin | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Hua Hin 2nd = 6 You Aussie 3rd = 4 Miss Heart 4th = 7 Wendy Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Cyril Figgis | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Cyril Figgis 2nd = 3 Xtreme Caution 3rd = 2 Kihael Koalmina 4th = 8 Embye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Ifoundthebeach | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:41 | 1st = 3 Ifoundthebeach 2nd = 2 Cronin 3rd = 1 Seven Rippin Aces 4th = 10 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Die Laughing | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:39 | 1st = 3 Die Laughing 2nd = 2 Zipping Buster 3rd = 1 Mount Ida Miss 4th = 5 Dyna Helena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Gold Grace | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:36 | 1st = 2 Gold Grace 2nd = 4 Trevor Triceps 3rd = 3 Shes Good 4th = 7 Kyeeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Benders Gift | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:32 | 1st = 1 Benders Gift 2nd = 5 Yourgottabelucky 3rd = 2 Night Performer 4th = 7 Rose Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Strike Power | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 Strike Power 2nd = 6 Flying Moss 3rd = 5 Tiger Minstrel 4th = 4 Cant Afford Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Chickiano | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Chickiano 2nd = 8 Ouzo 3rd = 1 Time Management 4th = 3 King Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Taurisi | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:23 | 1st = 7 Taurisi 2nd = 1 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 4 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 16 Zetorio | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 16 Zetorio 2nd = 2 Distant Trilogy 3rd = 1 Dainty Pat 4th = 6 Megadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Zipping Cisco | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:17 | 1st = 6 Zipping Cisco 2nd = 2 Quaras Destiny 3rd = 5 Game Set Match 4th = 1 Dyna Charee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Stealthy Night | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:14 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Night 2nd = 8 Rapid Effect 3rd = 3 Apache Villa 4th = 1 Lucky Leckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Nice One Jon | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Nice One Jon 2nd = 2 Our Chance Todream 3rd = 5 Sir Cracker 4th = 1 Stonebridge Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Zipping Eleanor | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Zipping Eleanor 2nd = 6 Refueled 3rd = 3 Akut 4th = 2 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Swift Viper | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:05 | 1st = 9 Swift Viper 2nd = 6 Pram Boy 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Madox 4th = 5 Boss Three Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Danny Elle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Danny Elle 2nd = 6 My Darling Beware 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Frank 4th = 4 Eyes From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:58 | 2nd = 6 Chase To Wyn 3rd = 4 Due To Burn 4th = 5 Dyna Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Hey Aaron | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:58 | 1st = 8 Hey Aaron 2nd = 6 Chase To Wyn 3rd = 4 Due To Burn 4th = 5 Dyna Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Poppycock | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:55 | 1st = 2 Poppycock 2nd = 8 No Confidence 3rd = 1 Brains Trust 4th = 5 Low Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Zhukov Leis | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 5 Zhukov Leis 2nd = 10 Im Compliant 3rd = 1 No Apachemee 4th = 13 Olwen Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Aces Fab | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:48 | 1st = 4 Aces Fab 2nd = 6 Cullquin Bronn 3rd = 2 You Blue 4th = 7 Cullquin Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Honorfic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Honorfic 2nd = 2 Supreme Force 3rd = 5 Goodluck Simba 4th = 7 Bollinger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Long Term Fella | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Long Term Fella 2nd = 4 Bassey 3rd = 8 Kid Montana 4th = 1 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Farmor Above | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Farmor Above 2nd = 3 Oil Spill 3rd = 7 Cyndie Who 4th = 2 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Kyvalley Tinman | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:32 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Tinman 2nd = 4 Allawart Bob 3rd = 1 Photo Boy 4th = 10 Tzu Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Sweet As | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:29 | 1st = 1 Sweet As 2nd = 7 Its A Skinner 3rd = 3 Gunner Wish 4th = 8 Burginator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Holme On The Bayou | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:24 | 1st = 12 Holme On The Bayou 2nd = 9 Couta Rocks 3rd = 11 Long Ago 4th = 4 Rainbow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Femme Folle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:19 | 1st = 8 Femme Folle 2nd = 7 Its A Kiss 3rd = 2 Ratajkowski 4th = 4 Steal A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Western Safari | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:14 | 1st = 8 Western Safari 2nd = 4 Coralie Joy 3rd = 5 Miss Catalina 4th = 1 Clancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Warzachantz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:10 | 1st = 8 Warzachantz 2nd = 7 The Pen 3rd = 4 Prince Andrei 4th = 5 Emerald Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Just Magic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Just Magic 2nd = 7 Debs Pride 3rd = 1 Nangar Jet 4th = 5 Madam Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Dyna Owen | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Dyna Owen 2nd = 1 Kimani 3rd = 3 Big Bubbles 4th = 2 Winlock Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Our Percius | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Our Percius 2nd = 6 Shadow Control 3rd = 2 Rattlenhum 4th = 11 Albayzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Premier Tejay | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:55 | 1st = 8 Premier Tejay 2nd = 1 Warrior Rose 3rd = 4 Kulu Zipster 4th = 2 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Sienna Grand | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:51 | 1st = 3 Sienna Grand 2nd = 2 Despicable Mick 3rd = 5 Bugatti Blade 4th = 6 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Tijuana Icon | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 6 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 3 Lets Run 4th = 1 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Redbank Olivia | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Redbank Olivia 2nd = 5 Emargee 3rd = 10 Dalacos Empress 4th = 4 Dashing Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Top Score | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:39 | 1st = 1 Top Score 2nd = 9 Billy Who 3rd = 7 Took A Fergus 4th = 3 Kim Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Chinetti | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Chinetti 2nd = 5 Transgressor 3rd = 4 Stable Secret 4th = 1 Black Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Piracy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Piracy 2nd = 4 Chapelco 3rd = 10 Destinys Own 4th = 5 What Could Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Irinka Hamo | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Irinka Hamo 2nd = 8 Adrians Gold 3rd = 6 Bugatti Quest 4th = 5 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Alamo Mike | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:24 | 1st = 4 Alamo Mike 2nd = 8 White Minion 3rd = 7 Jayanti 4th = 1 Krypto Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Prickles | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 11 Prickles 2nd = 3 Triple Deez 3rd = 10 Our Witness 4th = 2 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hay William | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Hay William 2nd = 2 Dance With Wolf 3rd = 8 Rosealie Who 4th = 7 Ciannas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 King Jeremy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 King Jeremy 2nd = 9 Stilton Buddy 3rd = 4 Bugatti Bender 4th = 1 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Qatar Girl | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:09 | 1st = 8 Qatar Girl 2nd = 6 Winlock Intent 3rd = 7 Blank Page 4th = 4 Woodys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 A Shin Rook | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 A Shin Rook 2nd = 13 Tan Tat Trusting 3rd = 3 Laughing Heir 4th = 10 Data Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Special Cover | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 7 Special Cover 2nd = 8 Rinda Des 3rd = 1 Farmor Image 4th = 3 Big Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Abeldane | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:59 | 1st = 2 Abeldane 2nd = 4 Oriental Rose 3rd = 6 Prince Hal 4th = 3 Kellys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Resin | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Resin 2nd = 7 Torpenhow 3rd = 5 Prince Mayted 4th = 12 Limbo Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:52 | 1st = 6 My Little Mate 2nd = 7 Hugo Boss 3rd = 5 Mandrake Mae 4th = 8 Lowannas Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Pink Floyd | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:49 | 1st = 4 Pink Floyd 2nd = 8 Newfire Drewie 3rd = 1 Trey Smidge 4th = 7 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Buried Treasure | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Buried Treasure 2nd = 8 Unscopeable 3rd = 6 Masking 4th = 12 Tamara Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Corazon Woman | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Corazon Woman 2nd = 1 Taylor Maid 3rd = 3 Shield Me 4th = 7 Farmor Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Lofty Morrow | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Lofty Morrow 2nd = 5 Bugatti Royale 3rd = 1 Night Thief 4th = 7 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Savoie | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Savoie 2nd = 12 Tolemac 3rd = 2 Approach Discreet 4th = 6 Leatherhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Dyna Winter 2nd = 6 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 8 Desiree Dancer 4th = 1 Perrie Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Emulating Chloe | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 9 Emulating Chloe 2nd = 4 Kooringa Zoe 3rd = 2 Hope Said 4th = 8 Darbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Deception Game | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:24 | 1st = 9 Deception Game 2nd = 11 Lady Sass 3rd = 1 Stan By Me 4th = 10 Aerofaith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Merovee | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Merovee 2nd = 8 Volpe 3rd = 1 Arraignment 4th = 11 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Hardaway Harada | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Harada 2nd = 7 Turbo Park 3rd = 3 Mulberry Express 4th = 4 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Dundee Ace | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 6 Dundee Ace 2nd = 3 Rock Johnson 3rd = 8 My Reflection 4th = 7 Fabkobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Im Bulletproof | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Im Bulletproof 2nd = 3 Time Rogue 3rd = 1 Turnpike 4th = 5 Ambishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wazza Said | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Wazza Said 2nd = 5 Smashniak Galaxy 3rd = 2 Bust em Up 4th = 4 Stewys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Speedy Gallon | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Speedy Gallon 2nd = 4 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 8 Pin Money 4th = 7 Late Night Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Creative Playboy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Creative Playboy 2nd = 7 Dewana Hand 3rd = 4 Superior Faith 4th = 1 Whiney Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Greysful Glamour | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 Greysful Glamour 2nd = 13 Yulong Meteor 3rd = 10 Pressure 4th = 12 Sizzleme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Mind Ya Business | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Mind Ya Business 2nd = 8 Laughing Gear 3rd = 1 About Ready 4th = 6 Senor Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 The Last Waltz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:49 | 1st = 6 The Last Waltz 2nd = 1 Texas Moon 3rd = 2 Fair Joy 4th = 8 Magic Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:48 | 1st = 2 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 1 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 3 Amarda 4th = 5 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Fuel | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 7 Fuel 2nd = 10 Under The Thumb 3rd = 9 Show Me The Honey 4th = 11 Pembroke Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Stilton Pirate | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 8 Stilton Pirate 2nd = 4 Despicable Slink 3rd = 2 My Bro Bardo 4th = 1 Tommycut Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Gappy Hilmore | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:39 | 1st = 2 Gappy Hilmore 2nd = 8 Ebonique 3rd = 5 Checker Plate 4th = 6 Tuiaki Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 12 Magna Bella | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 12 Magna Bella 2nd = 6 Ultimate Reality 3rd = 9 Star Status 4th = 10 Tomahawk Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Ruby Creek | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Ruby Creek 2nd = 2 Striking Chaos 3rd = 8 Bounty Hawke 4th = 6 Elle Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Aston Utah | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Aston Utah 2nd = 3 Bonts Magic 3rd = 7 Zing Zang Zena 4th = 8 Blue Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Full Moon | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Full Moon 2nd = 6 Dyna Bella 3rd = 4 North Wind 4th = 8 Another Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Haunted | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Haunted 2nd = 8 Like To Think So 3rd = 5 Bravo Tango 4th = 2 Rewarding Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Phantom Hawke | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Phantom Hawke 2nd = 5 Oldmate Ben 3rd = 4 Subjective Booma 4th = 3 Isla Maye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 The Nicconian | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:14 | 1st = 2 The Nicconian 2nd = 5 State Attorney 3rd = 1 Saturia 4th = 3 Scalpel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 12 Lady Evelyn | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 12 Lady Evelyn 2nd = 5 Scratches 3rd = 2 Valentino Rossa 4th = 3 Dylans Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Zoom Out | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Zoom Out 2nd = 1 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 6 Phoenix Fernando 4th = 3 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Manarola | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Manarola 2nd = 6 Eye Dunno 3rd = 7 New Fire Girl 4th = 2 Wolfies Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Sweet Mischief | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 10 Sweet Mischief 2nd = 11 Cosmic Alert 3rd = 2 Karaoke Express 4th = 7 Cliff Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Tinas Magic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Tinas Magic 2nd = 1 Click Here 3rd = 5 Blue Magoo 4th = 7 Trouble Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Blusain Bolt | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Blusain Bolt 2nd = 8 Sisco Bella 3rd = 2 Renaldo 4th = 7 Manhattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Aeroplane Bella | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:47 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Bella 2nd = 3 Bluwy 3rd = 4 Virage De Kahn 4th = 2 Keybey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Vinland | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Vinland 2nd = 4 The Implicator 3rd = 7 Eshtiraak 4th = 6 Bad Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Pawesome Nelly | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 Pawesome Nelly 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 4 Renew 4th = 8 Hedonistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 9 Scarfi | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:39 | 1st = 9 Scarfi 2nd = 14 Harbourside 3rd = 2 Amen Corner 4th = 1 Acre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Girl Tuesday | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Girl Tuesday 2nd = 5 Antelope 3rd = 6 Palmateer 4th = 8 Red Chandelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Let It Fly | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:32 | 1st = 8 Let It Fly 2nd = 7 Silly Milly 3rd = 2 Stevie Jane 4th = 3 Im Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Magic Sunset | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 Magic Sunset 2nd = 4 Uninhibited 3rd = 1 Ambibella 4th = 2 Jettabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Steel | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Steel 2nd = 1 Marco Lee 3rd = 5 Crackenback 4th = 4 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Rose | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:15 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Rose 2nd = 2 Shima Mart 3rd = 4 Lady Charlotte 4th = 5 Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 12 Amphitrite | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 12 Amphitrite 2nd = 6 Saccharo 3rd = 3 East Indiaman 4th = 8 Subraise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Goose Buzz | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:07 | 1st = 5 Goose Buzz 2nd = 2 Sammy Frost 3rd = 1 So Si Bonne 4th = 6 Lochey Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Bluetwentytwo | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Bluetwentytwo 2nd = 1 Gundown 3rd = 7 Seirios 4th = 4 Repo Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Im So Sweet | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Im So Sweet 2nd = 4 So Taken 3rd = 1 Shes Furline 4th = 2 Aperitif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Splinter | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 7 Splinter 2nd = 4 Base Camp 3rd = 2 Winston Cruise 4th = 6 Varuchi Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Maxsamia | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Maxsamia 2nd = 1 Doctor Doolittle 3rd = 3 Double Denman 4th = 4 Burn Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Filthy Phantom | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 3 Iceni Escort 3rd = 1 Hayride Rohan 4th = 8 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 6 Midnight Mystery 3rd = 2 Vrontios 4th = 3 Betty La Fae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Final Choice | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:35 | 1st = 6 Final Choice 2nd = 4 Bleu Roche 3rd = 11 Just Remember This 4th = 7 Tatiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Maxworthy | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Maxworthy 2nd = 7 Striking Jewel 3rd = 2 Any Hoo 4th = 6 Keep On Choppin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Kyrie Eleison | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:29 | 1st = 7 Kyrie Eleison 2nd = 5 Wooden Edge 3rd = 1 Athena Baby 4th = 4 Windy Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 God Of Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 God Of Thunder 2nd = 1 Charm Offensive 3rd = 5 Heavenly Thunder 4th = 2 England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Oh So Sleek | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Oh So Sleek 2nd = 4 Ace Ventura 3rd = 5 Fast Izzi 4th = 1 Pepper Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Chumpunya | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Chumpunya 2nd = 7 Stoppett 3rd = 5 Red Quirina 4th = 4 Nuclear Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Merry Nyasaland | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Merry Nyasaland 2nd = 7 Rotor Blade 3rd = 8 Shaker Breaker 4th = 4 Dinah Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Rowchester Flash | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 8 Rowchester Flash 2nd = 1 Zoro Bale 3rd = 2 Daisy Me Rollin 4th = 5 Blue Fabianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Mischief Viking | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:02 | 1st = 8 Mischief Viking 2nd = 2 Go Ring 3rd = 3 Lucky James 4th = 1 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Our Libretto | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 8 Our Libretto 2nd = 9 Hunboshi 3rd = 2 Lopartega 4th = 5 Coral Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Kinate | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Kinate 2nd = 8 Greysynd Mercury 3rd = 1 Destini Cherokee 4th = 2 Jackie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 10 Jet Charged | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:52 | 1st = 10 Jet Charged 2nd = 11 Nuttee 3rd = 12 Show Bird 4th = 3 Pacific Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Miyagi Magic | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Miyagi Magic 2nd = 4 Unique Edition 3rd = 1 Izza Lektra 4th = 5 Perfect Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Stole Me Car | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 3 Stole Me Car 2nd = 1 Smash Fire 3rd = 8 Homebush Tulip 4th = 2 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Finniss Vision | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Finniss Vision 2nd = 3 Plunder Hawke 3rd = 9 Soda Ashlee 4th = 7 Spring Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Chochlik | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Chochlik 2nd = 3 Shorty George 3rd = 7 Star Fever 4th = 2 Goldenpaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Luke Skywalker | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:25 | 1st = 7 Luke Skywalker 2nd = 8 Empty Pocket 3rd = 5 Watch Your Back 4th = 4 Go Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Dawn Patrol | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:17 | 1st = 10 Dawn Patrol 2nd = 9 Arrogant 3rd = 17 Amano 4th = 18 Bethany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Typhoon Nelly | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:13 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Nelly 2nd = 6 Ursula Allen 3rd = 3 Lektra Theory 4th = 5 Lucys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Zara Cheebee | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 12:08 | 1st = 7 Zara Cheebee 2nd = 8 Stormy Jay 3rd = 5 Opawa Mine 4th = 1 Dream On Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Uno Eleven | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 11:51 | 1st = 4 Uno Eleven 2nd = 1 Bigtime Winnie 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Johno 4th = 6 Rocky Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Gazzara | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Gazzara 2nd = 12 Rippa Eagle 3rd = 4 The Magnate 4th = 13 King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Mitcham Moody | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 11:33 | 1st = 4 Mitcham Moody 2nd = 7 Bella Jade 3rd = 8 Eight Oh Three 4th = 3 Skitzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Hannah | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 11:16 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Hannah 2nd = 7 Mini Mansion 3rd = 5 Broken Wallet 4th = 1 Judge Me Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Skybox | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 11:07 | 1st = 9 Skybox 2nd = 11 Ambitious Showgirl 3rd = 10 Flaunt It Girl 4th = 4 Vernanme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Tuff Temptress | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 10:59 | 1st = 8 Tuff Temptress 2nd = 2 Barbarossa Boy 3rd = 7 Outa Sims 4th = 4 Manimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Jasmine | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 10:41 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jasmine 2nd = 9 Jay Wendy 3rd = 7 Lizzy Oshea 4th = 2 Hashtag Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 7 Katie Perrie | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 10:32 | 1st = 7 Katie Perrie 2nd = 16 Suspense 3rd = 14 Danelyn 4th = 3 Sure He Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Miss Wiggle | ||
Wed Sep 26 2018 10:23 | 1st = 6 Miss Wiggle 2nd = 2 Prettiest Eyes 3rd = 7 Way Anchor 4th = 5 Raining Sixes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 So Crazy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 21:34 | 1st = 7 So Crazy 2nd = 1 Western Comet 3rd = 4 Key Factor 4th = 5 Poonyahra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 2 Aint No Luck | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Aint No Luck 2nd = 4 Mudrush 3rd = 7 Mauritian Dynamo 4th = 5 Vestiarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Onya Benz | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Onya Benz 2nd = 6 Betta Be Quick 3rd = 1 Nitro Beach 4th = 8 Ha Ha Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Enchanting Image | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 21:09 | 1st = 8 Enchanting Image 2nd = 2 Flaming Brooke 3rd = 5 Striking Bikini 4th = 6 Hannah Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 7 Zipping Olga | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 21:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Olga 2nd = 2 Lektra Stroll 3rd = 8 Ivy Murial 4th = 6 Cazbomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Unpossible | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Unpossible 2nd = 1 Alotta Style 3rd = 3 Island Girl 4th = 7 Ashby Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Warrumbungle Gem | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:51 | 1st = 3 Warrumbungle Gem 2nd = 5 Spritely Bill 3rd = 7 Imma Callim Klay 4th = 2 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Hightan | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Hightan 2nd = 2 Poise 3rd = 1 Tahlias Diamond 4th = 3 Perrie Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Spring Daphne | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Spring Daphne 2nd = 5 Spring Vadar 3rd = 8 Pipi Star 4th = 4 Fabulous Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Shinboner Magic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Shinboner Magic 2nd = 3 Slick Azz El 3rd = 2 Ironbark Lass 4th = 1 Go Gettem Bubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:37 | 1st = 3 Dust And Sand 2nd = 6 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 1 Sunrise Ali 4th = 4 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Barbara Benz | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:31 | 1st = 7 Barbara Benz 2nd = 4 Betta Be Right 3rd = 1 Kingstons Boy 4th = 6 Blackjack Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Star Rad | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Star Rad 2nd = 5 Velocity Anifrid 3rd = 7 Audacious Grace 4th = 4 Sneak Preview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Spine Sensation | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Spine Sensation 2nd = 7 Crazy Claire 3rd = 8 Victa Matt 4th = 6 Wattos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Shinboner Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Shinboner Spirit 2nd = 1 Aysum Rose 3rd = 8 Joncraigle 4th = 3 Daily Devotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Mileeka | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:16 | 1st = 7 Mileeka 2nd = 1 Elite Falcon 3rd = 4 Secret Gold 4th = 8 Gardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Lady Olivia 2nd = 1 Gemma Benz 3rd = 8 Free Spirit 4th = 7 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Bush Song | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Bush Song 2nd = 8 Akina Moss 3rd = 5 Hashtag Spolly 4th = 6 Aston Jekyll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Spring Eagle | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:04 | 1st = 6 Spring Eagle 2nd = 8 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 7 Slippers Soda 4th = 5 Danyos Cally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Em Morney | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Em Morney 2nd = 4 Sunset Mouse 3rd = 8 Krypto Kid 4th = 2 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Junk Yard Kylie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:56 | 1st = 6 Junk Yard Kylie 2nd = 2 Lost In Orbit 3rd = 1 Miss Mamie 4th = 7 Quintus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lets Go Fabio | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:52 | 1st = 6 Lets Go Fabio 2nd = 2 Zabdon Charlie 3rd = 4 Data Base 4th = 3 Velocity Zarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Zipping Bomber | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Zipping Bomber 2nd = 3 Loaded 3rd = 8 Zipping Hawk 4th = 4 Silvio Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Spring Bloom | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Spring Bloom 2nd = 5 Chaddy Whacker 3rd = 6 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 7 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Apache Brook | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Apache Brook 2nd = 1 Wise Rosberg 3rd = 8 Laurence Avenue 4th = 2 Excel Like Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:36 | 1st = 6 Distant Shores 2nd = 8 Out There Jerry 3rd = 1 Arnhem Mayhem 4th = 5 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Top Score | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:32 | 1st = 8 Top Score 2nd = 1 Merlins Maid 3rd = 2 Fabio Marsha 4th = 7 Miss Beckboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 3 Tito Mojito 3rd = 1 Audacious Poppy 4th = 6 Cosmic Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Trademark Boss | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Trademark Boss 2nd = 5 Lektra Viki 3rd = 4 Benaud 4th = 1 Shaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Batangas | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Batangas 2nd = 6 Ezy Dollars 3rd = 2 Cher Keeping 4th = 4 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Ringbark Lana | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:16 | 1st = 6 Ringbark Lana 2nd = 7 Rapido 3rd = 4 Allen Ichiro 4th = 1 No Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rain Alert | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:12 | 1st = 8 Rain Alert 2nd = 1 Wild Connection 3rd = 3 Apache Villa 4th = 6 Ellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 6 Wheres Lachie 3rd = 9 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 8 Whats Up Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Victa Suzie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Victa Suzie 2nd = 4 Hows It Marley 3rd = 5 Edie Finneran 4th = 3 Sparkling Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Toodle Lou | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Toodle Lou 2nd = 3 Packey Keeping 3rd = 7 Bushmans Luck 4th = 2 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Dark Kepper | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Dark Kepper 2nd = 4 Bluebow 3rd = 6 Sweet Crystal 4th = 5 Mauritian Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Eyes | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Eyes 2nd = 5 Foxy Royale 3rd = 2 Humanity 4th = 11 Excellent Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bridget Benz | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Bridget Benz 2nd = 5 Gold Grace 3rd = 7 Devil Fish 4th = 3 Rapid Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Twenty Tamar | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:44 | 1st = 3 Twenty Tamar 2nd = 1 Parcero Hope 3rd = 6 Veetee Mist 4th = 8 Little Black Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Danyos Evie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:41 | 1st = 2 Danyos Evie 2nd = 5 Diamond Model 3rd = 8 Gemtree Ablaze 4th = 3 Midnight Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Jabberin Melody | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Jabberin Melody 2nd = 5 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 2 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Arctic Willow | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:34 | 1st = 5 Arctic Willow 2nd = 6 Tigers Spark 3rd = 8 Dashing Geek 4th = 1 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Kiwi Al | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:24 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Al 2nd = 4 Yuken Merry 3rd = 3 Miss Hot Rocks 4th = 8 Edna Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Happy Harry | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Happy Harry 2nd = 10 Presentatie 3rd = 7 A Bit Sketchy 4th = 8 Bonny Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 So Si Bonne | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:17 | 1st = 4 So Si Bonne 2nd = 5 Giaans Fortune 3rd = 6 Brin Bandit 4th = 2 Suntory Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Hes Historic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:14 | 1st = 1 Hes Historic 2nd = 4 Go Gettem Spice 3rd = 6 Starlight April 4th = 3 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Elfern | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:10 | 1st = 8 Elfern 2nd = 6 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 7 Sunbaker 4th = 5 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rinda Des | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Rinda Des 2nd = 8 Man Up Mate 3rd = 6 Penumbra 4th = 3 Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Perfect Zuma | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Perfect Zuma 2nd = 5 Lemonade Kid 3rd = 9 Tiwi Magic 4th = 2 Aston Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Gauci Kaela | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 18:01 | 1st = 6 Gauci Kaela 2nd = 4 Just Got em 3rd = 2 Midnight Ruby 4th = 1 Gemtree China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Black Ziggy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:58 | 1st = 5 Black Ziggy 2nd = 8 Peace Man 3rd = 6 Triple Crown Ria 4th = 3 Champagne Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Toppa Dawozza | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Toppa Dawozza 2nd = 6 Rojo Calor 3rd = 7 Oorah 4th = 5 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Shady Rickshaw | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Shady Rickshaw 2nd = 2 Riley Roo 3rd = 4 Lojay Gem 4th = 3 Bow Wow Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Blue Tornado | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:44 | 1st = 8 Blue Tornado 2nd = 4 Saetta 3rd = 3 Moroka Assassin 4th = 1 Cee Me Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Riders Sky | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 2 Riders Sky 2nd = 6 Aston Klara 3rd = 7 Juxtaposition 4th = 4 Max Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Tavata | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:33 | 1st = 7 Tavata 2nd = 1 Dandalup Jester 3rd = 2 Marapana 4th = 4 Georgias Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Aidans Magic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Aidans Magic 2nd = 4 Stewys Magic 3rd = 2 Outback Shadow 4th = 9 Outback Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Perfect Marshall | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 8 Perfect Marshall 2nd = 5 Professor Gold 3rd = 1 Campbell Rose 4th = 2 Its Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Crackerjack Daza | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:24 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Daza 2nd = 4 Meehan Roy 3rd = 2 Dont Trust 4th = 1 Magnus Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Booma Lacka | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 5 Booma Lacka 2nd = 2 Major Mambo 3rd = 3 Medici Vase 4th = 7 Rare Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Emiliana | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Emiliana 2nd = 4 Irish Player 3rd = 7 Blacknbrown 4th = 5 Colonel Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Astrological | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 7 Astrological 2nd = 15 Uptown Gal 3rd = 14 Justsimmer 4th = 11 Miss Skeptical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 15 Leave Ya Numba | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 17:00 | 1st = 15 Leave Ya Numba 2nd = 10 Posh Arli 3rd = 5 Golly Im Lucky 4th = 7 Fantasy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Blue Shadows | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Shadows 2nd = 5 Water Colour 3rd = 3 Trim City 4th = 7 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Another Demon | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Another Demon 2nd = 8 Indriel 3rd = 6 Palma Merenti 4th = 4 Its Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Crackerjack Skip | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Skip 2nd = 1 Ichiban Fairy 3rd = 4 Sooki La Rico 4th = 2 Sarah Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Starofsahara | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Starofsahara 2nd = 1 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 2 Baccarat 4th = 9 The Lone Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Haripour | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Haripour 2nd = 1 Valac 3rd = 3 Azuro 4th = 2 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Fleet Trades | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:26 | 1st = 2 Fleet Trades 2nd = 1 Noaki Colour 3rd = 3 Down Mexico Way 4th = 5 Arnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Bugeisha | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bugeisha 2nd = 8 Silver Comet 3rd = 2 Adaboycharlie 4th = 3 Delude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Kyogle Son | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Son 2nd = 4 Balestrand 3rd = 8 Vengeance Of Fury 4th = 2 Ariconte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Tikkitala | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Tikkitala 2nd = 6 Infinitely Perfect 3rd = 3 Neruda 4th = 10 Directory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Partybus | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 9 Partybus 2nd = 8 Spirited Action 3rd = 1 Jimmy Rapid 4th = 5 Miss Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Kiomara | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Kiomara 2nd = 6 Come On Colour 3rd = 1 Noosa Parade 4th = 3 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Fong Nien | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 16:02 | 1st = 8 Fong Nien 2nd = 1 Shadow Style 3rd = 9 Celestial Gossip 4th = 4 Link To Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Kyzamba | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:55 | 1st = 6 Kyzamba 2nd = 10 Scappare 3rd = 11 Fraulein Rustie 4th = 12 Ritorno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 10 Patron Black | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 10 Patron Black 2nd = 11 Dont Doubt Arthur 3rd = 1 Bisque 4th = 12 Citizens Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 11 Kepta | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 11 Kepta 2nd = 7 Husson Park 3rd = 4 Miss Mamosa 4th = 3 Copperhead Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Small Rose | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Small Rose 2nd = 2 Dream Future 3rd = 6 Mepunga Pride 4th = 5 Fierce Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Spring Creek Star | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Spring Creek Star 2nd = 8 Cool And Neat 3rd = 10 Lettre Damour 4th = 2 Prima Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Smartravella | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 8 Smartravella 2nd = 2 Let Me Pass 3rd = 10 Polite Pass 4th = 1 Big Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Rockoon | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 1 Rockoon 2nd = 4 Hit The Runway 3rd = 8 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 2 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Rocknroll Gold | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Gold 2nd = 7 Montenero 3rd = 2 Highview Starzzz 4th = 4 The Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Hunboshi | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 12 Hunboshi 2nd = 6 Stornaway 3rd = 13 Radiant Rouge 4th = 4 Boss Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Tiger Dusty | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:16 | 1st = 8 Tiger Dusty 2nd = 4 Full Moon 3rd = 2 Resplando 4th = 3 Empress Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Highly Desired | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Highly Desired 2nd = 12 Direct Default 3rd = 8 One More Tipple 4th = 1 Read All About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Silent Savings | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Silent Savings 2nd = 8 Campari Soda 3rd = 2 San You 4th = 6 Huffntoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Smart Knocka | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:08 | 1st = 1 Smart Knocka 2nd = 3 Azumi Ryder 3rd = 5 Cee Me Turbo 4th = 2 Gotta Wobble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Omar | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Omar 2nd = 1 Rastafarian 3rd = 5 Second Island 4th = 2 Apache Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Tiger Storm | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:59 | 1st = 2 Tiger Storm 2nd = 6 Carter Mayson 3rd = 9 Major Crisis 4th = 5 Cyriliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Never Duplicated | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:56 | 1st = 7 Never Duplicated 2nd = 8 Creative Playboy 3rd = 4 Mighty Josiah 4th = 2 Plummys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Creek | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:53 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Creek 2nd = 3 Cilla Brown 3rd = 8 Rusty Sprocket 4th = 5 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Longneck Larry | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Longneck Larry 2nd = 2 Arkamun 3rd = 9 Fiera Vista 4th = 3 Captain Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 13 Mosuo | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 13 Mosuo 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Baby 3rd = 3 Lagarde 4th = 8 Last Girl Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 14 Stun Gun | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:37 | 1st = 14 Stun Gun 2nd = 10 Mr Kiwi 3rd = 12 Elva Jaccka 4th = 2 Omar Sharif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Oakvale Striker | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 4 Oakvale Striker 2nd = 2 Amlin Miss 3rd = 1 Merry Magic 4th = 6 Lady Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Kool Kash 2nd = 6 Perun 3rd = 3 Spihro 4th = 2 Agree To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Oakvale Magic | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:32 | 1st = 8 Oakvale Magic 2nd = 6 Sustain The Rage 3rd = 7 Dewana No Secret 4th = 1 Disco Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Dubaiinstyle | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Dubaiinstyle 2nd = 3 Go Benny 3rd = 6 Mister Smartee 4th = 5 Meiner Freccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Retired Mouse | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:29 | 1st = 4 Retired Mouse 2nd = 2 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 3 Mobility Scooter 4th = 1 Zipping Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Azumi Striker | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 5 Azumi Striker 2nd = 4 Pinecutter Pete 3rd = 6 Wanchai Express 4th = 8 Baurna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Express Yourself | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:22 | 1st = 3 Express Yourself 2nd = 1 Innocent Fling 3rd = 7 Omy Son 4th = 2 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Supa Pass | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:19 | 1st = 10 Supa Pass 2nd = 8 Dyna Winkler 3rd = 1 Go Jotto 4th = 6 Zipping Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Jack Get Back | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Jack Get Back 2nd = 3 Dewana Jayden 3rd = 6 Molly Coaster 4th = 4 Zipper Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Dyna Ulysses | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ulysses 2nd = 8 Out Of Paper 3rd = 5 Mad Harry 4th = 1 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Merchant Of Venice | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Merchant Of Venice 2nd = 4 Sharkbright 3rd = 5 Whoshavesthebarber 4th = 8 Riverina Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Victory Anthem | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 3 Victory Anthem 2nd = 10 Plea Bargain 3rd = 5 Mohican 4th = 1 Louis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Delight My Soul | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:02 | 1st = 6 Delight My Soul 2nd = 5 Jabali 3rd = 9 The Manipulator 4th = 4 Benio Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 12 Gee Gee Pureblonde | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 Gee Gee Pureblonde 2nd = 7 Sudden Shock 3rd = 9 Pontypaul 4th = 6 Astrobelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 1 Ben Nevis 3rd = 3 Goldies Run 4th = 7 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Peter Galo | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Peter Galo 2nd = 4 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 7 Magic Moon Dust 4th = 5 Woofa Combo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Come Along | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Come Along 2nd = 6 Le Lude 3rd = 2 Rivalry 4th = 8 Timid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Global Conquest | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Global Conquest 2nd = 3 Yooldome 3rd = 7 Jinja Might 4th = 6 Salvarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dundee Jitterbug | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Dundee Jitterbug 2nd = 7 Ellie Wires 3rd = 8 Sunita Lass 4th = 2 National Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Scruffy Marshall | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Scruffy Marshall 2nd = 6 Hair Razor 3rd = 1 Song Of Courage 4th = 4 Fill My Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Ramified | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:44 | 1st = 8 Ramified 2nd = 1 Oh No Beta 3rd = 2 Bazs Moment 4th = 7 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Bush Blossom | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:41 | 1st = 8 Bush Blossom 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 6 Superior Joyce 4th = 9 Early Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Westworld | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:37 | 1st = 1 Westworld 2nd = 5 Amy Amy 3rd = 6 Ramblin On 4th = 3 Deception Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Lady Makfi | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lady Makfi 2nd = 4 One For Rocky 3rd = 11 Black Bliss 4th = 3 Just Rhinestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Tudor Prince | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Tudor Prince 2nd = 9 Youwantmetoo 3rd = 5 Satirical Knight 4th = 1 Costa Zou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 6 The Croupier | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 The Croupier 2nd = 14 Mongolian Machete 3rd = 9 Doubt Me Not 4th = 15 Battle Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Fragment | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Fragment 2nd = 4 Meteor Strike 3rd = 2 Speedonova 4th = 6 Flying Geepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 George Regis | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 George Regis 2nd = 1 Blazing Moment 3rd = 4 Cryers Sid 4th = 3 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Madame Markievicz | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:20 | 1st = 6 Madame Markievicz 2nd = 3 Seeingisbelieving 3rd = 11 Select Royal 4th = 7 Readys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Jinja Twist | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Jinja Twist 2nd = 1 Granny Magnet 3rd = 2 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 4 Jetsun Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Gentle Giant | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 Gentle Giant 2nd = 1 Zoom Out 3rd = 5 Dyna Hunter 4th = 7 Awesome Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Priddy Easy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Priddy Easy 2nd = 5 My Two Eves 3rd = 6 Illawong Lord 4th = 4 Ears Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Banjo Lass | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:09 | 1st = 8 Banjo Lass 2nd = 6 Bourne Blackjack 3rd = 3 From The Shadows 4th = 2 Sudden Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Katie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:02 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Katie 2nd = 8 King Shaq 3rd = 6 Bigtime Winnie 4th = 5 Simple Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 13 Pressure | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 13 Pressure 2nd = 11 Shes A Diplomat 3rd = 10 Purrfect Scent 4th = 1 Broo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:56 | 1st = 2 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 6 Keep Talking 3rd = 7 Big Deal 4th = 9 Rhomboid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Grace Omalley | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:52 | 1st = 10 Grace Omalley 2nd = 11 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 13 Grey Power 4th = 7 Imran Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 1 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 6 Ponzi 4th = 3 Kingsclere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Elaborate | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:45 | 1st = 6 Elaborate 2nd = 1 Homework 3rd = 3 Joy for Us 4th = 4 Son Of A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 8 Harry Brown 3rd = 1 Alex Attack 4th = 2 Nangar Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Bushmans Idol | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:44 | 1st = 3 Bushmans Idol 2nd = 4 Pat Tama 3rd = 5 Kiwi Boy 4th = 2 Nangar Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Smart Marty | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Smart Marty 2nd = 7 Dusty Pearl 3rd = 5 Our Bro Pedro 4th = 6 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Alpha Midas | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:39 | 1st = 7 Alpha Midas 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Tippa 3rd = 8 On Billys Wings 4th = 1 Guns Ablazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Im Dun Dreamin | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Im Dun Dreamin 2nd = 13 High Beam 3rd = 6 Mark The Horse 4th = 9 Subrunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Sassy Lil Lassy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Sassy Lil Lassy 2nd = 8 Stay Rich 3rd = 4 Just A Matthew 4th = 5 Billy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 My American Girl | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 My American Girl 2nd = 3 Joes Dolly 3rd = 7 Quena Dee Air 4th = 6 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Jacks N Jazz | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:17 | 1st = 3 Jacks N Jazz 2nd = 2 Triple Vc 3rd = 14 Double Rainbow 4th = 11 Gotta Be Downtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Life Of Waldo | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Life Of Waldo 2nd = 4 Braccenby 3rd = 5 Flash Missile 4th = 1 Red Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Jinja Bailey | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:08 | 1st = 1 Jinja Bailey 2nd = 4 Talkabout Izzy 3rd = 5 Talkabout Missy 4th = 2 Sue Zooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Tatiara | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 12:00 | 1st = 7 Tatiara 2nd = 1 Trilli 3rd = 6 Tidal Rose 4th = 4 Naduri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Inga Tom | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:56 | 1st = 7 Inga Tom 2nd = 5 Select Teeman 3rd = 3 Bees On Fire 4th = 8 Puppet You Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 9 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:52 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 7 Yella Ella 3rd = 8 Secret Babe 4th = 1 Nangar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 11 Edie Jaccka | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:40 | 1st = 11 Edie Jaccka 2nd = 3 Heavens Art 3rd = 7 Divinia Bellezza 4th = 10 Queen Of The Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Shes My Blast | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:36 | 1st = 3 Shes My Blast 2nd = 8 Lost Horizon 3rd = 1 Taabi 4th = 7 Buddies Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:32 | 1st = 5 Scott The Looks 2nd = 6 Statman Dave 3rd = 7 Cest Lamour 4th = 3 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:19 | 1st = 1 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 5 Hotspur Joey 3rd = 2 Bally Beckham 4th = 7 Unique Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Irinka Stono | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:16 | 1st = 5 Irinka Stono 2nd = 2 Always Dreaming 3rd = 7 Riccitelli 4th = 9 Spark em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 13 Ellnbac | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:07 | 1st = 13 Ellnbac 2nd = 12 The Bull Pen 3rd = 7 Iwanadancewitsumbody 4th = 8 Gotta Good Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Superior Indi | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 11:02 | 1st = 7 Superior Indi 2nd = 4 Pietra Allen 3rd = 3 Sweet Ambush 4th = 6 Chantilly Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 8 Wolf West | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 10:37 | 1st = 8 Wolf West 2nd = 7 Matinee Idol 3rd = 4 Gomeo Denario 4th = 11 Bound To Be Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Danielle Marie | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 10:07 | 1st = 2 Danielle Marie 2nd = 7 Pat The Monkey 3rd = 4 South Park 4th = 8 Masies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Aliante | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 0:31 | 1st = 5 Aliante 2nd = 4 Tegan Rose 3rd = 2 Winsome Jackie 4th = 8 Ripa Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Outshined | ||
Sun Aug 26 2018 0:09 | 1st = 4 Outshined 2nd = 1 Back On Lava 3rd = 6 Ramifications 4th = 2 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Incredible Bev | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 23:36 | 1st = 1 Incredible Bev 2nd = 3 Britz 3rd = 5 Mooshka 4th = 6 Kieran Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Grizzle Mania | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 23:17 | 1st = 5 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 2 Yorklea Dolly 3rd = 8 Towering Inferno 4th = 1 Jagged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Starlight Joli | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:56 | 1st = 8 Starlight Joli 2nd = 5 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 7 Yunderup Kayla 4th = 4 Laurence Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Sisco Rocco | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:47 | 1st = 6 Sisco Rocco 2nd = 8 Alolo Miss 3rd = 7 Fabulous Diamond 4th = 4 Howies Lioness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Waterloo Kate | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:41 | 1st = 7 Waterloo Kate 2nd = 5 Pool Hall 3rd = 4 Spring Spinner 4th = 2 Dashing Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:38 | 1st = 7 Epic Obsession 2nd = 8 Canutes Law 3rd = 1 Incredible Evie 4th = 5 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Holmes | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:35 | 1st = 2 Holmes 2nd = 5 Always Late 3rd = 3 Sassy Bella 4th = 6 Slick Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 12 - 7 Culture King | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Culture King 2nd = 4 Gone And Forgotten 3rd = 6 Heir To Zanzibar 4th = 5 Magic In Her Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Lulu Dryva | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:28 | 1st = 9 Lulu Dryva 2nd = 7 Stylish Russell 3rd = 1 Minto 4th = 5 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fabwik | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:25 | 1st = 2 Fabwik 2nd = 1 Fantastic Chief 3rd = 4 Ivy Murial 4th = 7 Black Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Classy Cassie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Classy Cassie 2nd = 3 Shes A Sort 3rd = 1 Steal A Kiss 4th = 7 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Flashtastic | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Flashtastic 2nd = 7 Lady Wild Fire 3rd = 6 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 8 Hes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Masons Delight | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Masons Delight 2nd = 1 Kyalla Playboy 3rd = 7 Good Cop 4th = 3 Writes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Dyna Worker | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:13 | 1st = 1 Dyna Worker 2nd = 2 Rockstar Eliza 3rd = 7 He Can Fly 4th = 5 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Like em All | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Like em All 2nd = 1 Destini Tweed 3rd = 4 Militant 4th = 5 Crazy Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Han Solo | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:07 | 1st = 6 Han Solo 2nd = 1 Federal Agent 3rd = 3 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 2 Matty Mateusz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Aston Abbott | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Aston Abbott 2nd = 8 Who Said That 3rd = 2 Spring Bloom 4th = 4 Pierce Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 3 Itzexceptional | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Itzexceptional 2nd = 1 One Night At Themile 3rd = 7 Parisian Ruler 4th = 5 Geronimo Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Faringdon | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:58 | 1st = 7 Faringdon 2nd = 3 First Fire 3rd = 2 Farmor At Last 4th = 8 Regal Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Lottie Deno | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Lottie Deno 2nd = 6 West On Zena 3rd = 3 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 1 Zipping Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Fiery Crash | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Fiery Crash 2nd = 5 Sweet Nangar 3rd = 3 Wicked Deano 4th = 6 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Blue Vegas | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:49 | 1st = 5 Blue Vegas 2nd = 7 Millie Magna 3rd = 4 My Girl Margie 4th = 1 Coasting Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Cc Jones | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Cc Jones 2nd = 2 Sheiswatching 3rd = 7 Long Forest Creek 4th = 8 Sals Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Little Big Shot | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:43 | 1st = 1 Little Big Shot 2nd = 2 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 6 Miss Morrisset 4th = 4 Nunniong Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 4 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 5 Honcho Monelli 4th = 6 Alpha Aion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Loch Freddie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Loch Freddie 2nd = 7 Syfy Hero 3rd = 1 Cant Possibly 4th = 3 Deja Vu Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Zippleback | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:34 | 1st = 8 Zippleback 2nd = 7 Rockabye Demi 3rd = 5 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 3 Barrio Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 4 Betting Man | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Betting Man 2nd = 5 Velox Equus 3rd = 1 Rebeccas Art 4th = 3 Loyola Golf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Dyna Elise | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Elise 2nd = 3 Henley Bale 3rd = 7 Like Zeus 4th = 4 Spirit Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Gotta Be You | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Gotta Be You 2nd = 8 Posh Amber 3rd = 5 Double Explosion 4th = 1 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Mepunga Zeus | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Zeus 2nd = 4 Its A Bull 3rd = 8 Destini Cavalier 4th = 7 Hazelwood Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Menzali | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:19 | 1st = 3 Menzali 2nd = 7 Fox Gambler 3rd = 6 Highbury Hustle 4th = 2 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Whisper Quick | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:16 | 1st = 7 Whisper Quick 2nd = 2 Stans Girl 3rd = 8 Whats Up Mac 4th = 1 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Mega Alexander | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Mega Alexander 2nd = 7 Bio Marinus 3rd = 6 Blazing Terror 4th = 2 Exclusive Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Snug | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:13 | 1st = 3 Snug 2nd = 1 Miss Splendamiro 3rd = 2 Not Available 4th = 4 Maurice Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Angel Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Angel Cloud 2nd = 4 Bobby Tokaam 3rd = 6 Furtado 4th = 1 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Elzy Lay | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Elzy Lay 2nd = 1 Blinken Gone 3rd = 8 Hoggards Corner 4th = 7 Explosive Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Dawnie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:04 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dawnie 2nd = 8 Molly Supernova 3rd = 4 Leo Jet 4th = 5 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Burn The Jetts | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:01 | 1st = 6 Burn The Jetts 2nd = 1 Daisy Eyes 3rd = 2 Jabberin Melody 4th = 5 Irinka Moonyeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 American Tour | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 10 American Tour 2nd = 7 Butadream 3rd = 6 Badland Star 4th = 9 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 6 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 8 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 3 Vanda Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mr Arjay 2nd = 1 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 2 Born Billy 4th = 4 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Izy Gold | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Izy Gold 2nd = 2 Alpha Valentine 3rd = 3 Amber Ale 4th = 6 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Lucky Love | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Lucky Love 2nd = 8 Starface 3rd = 6 Let Him Ride 4th = 7 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Quetzalli | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Quetzalli 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Boy 3rd = 3 Georgias Dilema 4th = 5 Sunset Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 All Star Magician | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 All Star Magician 2nd = 2 Bee Tees 3rd = 5 Ballator Thor 4th = 8 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 7 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 4 Sammy Allen 4th = 6 Bonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Tenerife Sea | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Tenerife Sea 2nd = 4 My Bro Zorro 3rd = 1 Demon Lad 4th = 2 Magic Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Striker Light | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Striker Light 2nd = 4 Waleonjon 3rd = 3 Degani 4th = 7 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Zambora Tyler | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:34 | 1st = 7 Zambora Tyler 2nd = 2 Max Jake 3rd = 3 Menzies 4th = 5 Zoro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Regal Knight | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Regal Knight 2nd = 3 Brocks Territory 3rd = 6 Skippy Rascal 4th = 5 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Dream Blaster | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Dream Blaster 2nd = 7 Brittany Talks 3rd = 3 Red Hot Spur 4th = 1 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 On Billys Wings | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 On Billys Wings 2nd = 4 Awesome Shep 3rd = 7 My Mate Wally 4th = 5 Clouded Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Gai Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Gai Keeping 2nd = 5 Master Kinloch 3rd = 4 Stilton Henry 4th = 3 Jugungal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Bobby Bound | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:19 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bound 2nd = 7 Times A Bonus 3rd = 2 Dan Road 4th = 4 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Senor Macray | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Senor Macray 2nd = 1 Alta Teresa 3rd = 2 The Village Creep 4th = 9 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Zesty | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 3 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 7 Benali 4th = 2 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Jet 3rd = 1 Springvale Choix 4th = 2 San Tan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Shot Clock | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Shot Clock 2nd = 6 Kealoah 3rd = 1 Fire To Rain 4th = 2 Bimbadgen Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 How Goodesy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 How Goodesy 2nd = 2 Sweet Strike 3rd = 7 Swift Trent 4th = 6 Banjo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 One Golden Day | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 One Golden Day 2nd = 7 Flight Officer 3rd = 4 Rainbow Rain 4th = 6 Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Prevail | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Prevail 2nd = 5 Black Jillak 3rd = 8 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 2 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Kreuzberg | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Kreuzberg 2nd = 5 Summer Wave 3rd = 6 Platnium Cye 4th = 7 Mahjong Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Dyna Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Hunter 2nd = 6 Go Commando 3rd = 7 Dyna Wazza 4th = 1 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Victa Caleb | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Victa Caleb 2nd = 2 Oh Jay Korie 3rd = 8 Leggian Blonde 4th = 7 Breemelia Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Stormont Star | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Stormont Star 2nd = 1 Bandit Stride 3rd = 9 Fortyeighthenson 4th = 5 Cloudin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Neekys Way | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Neekys Way 2nd = 2 Haras Honey 3rd = 8 Smart Marlow 4th = 3 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Billys Bake | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Billys Bake 2nd = 3 Dyna Chancer 3rd = 7 Hot Tip 4th = 2 Zipping Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Adorable Lady | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Adorable Lady 2nd = 3 Brandy Lime 3rd = 7 Rockstar Stangus 4th = 4 Allen Barnett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Buckle Up Axon | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:34 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Axon 2nd = 4 Rip The Bandaid 3rd = 5 Winsome Jesse 4th = 7 Miss Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Larisas Advice | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Larisas Advice 2nd = 8 Misterfreeze 3rd = 3 Dynamite Dingo 4th = 1 Nomi Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Wilbur Deeds | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 7 Wilbur Deeds 2nd = 8 Verne Allen 3rd = 6 Apache Flame 4th = 2 Oh So Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Reiko Rocketta | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 5 Reiko Rocketta 2nd = 1 Spring Kudu 3rd = 7 Maximum Magic 4th = 8 Klain Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Haras Hook | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Haras Hook 2nd = 4 Captain Til 3rd = 3 Bright Satellite 4th = 1 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Thunder Punch | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Thunder Punch 2nd = 7 Abbella Magic 3rd = 8 Super Baroque 4th = 1 Happy Endling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Its Mesmerise | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:18 | 1st = 9 Its Mesmerise 2nd = 1 Urban Girl 3rd = 8 Pure Charisma 4th = 6 Better Bragger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Connor Allen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Connor Allen 2nd = 2 Squishy Pea 3rd = 8 On The Bonnet 4th = 7 Southwood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Stilton Steve | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:13 | 1st = 3 Stilton Steve 2nd = 2 Dynamite Davey 3rd = 7 Smashing Kaz 4th = 5 Big Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Big Bang Tears | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 3 Elevated 3rd = 8 Zipping Monty 4th = 10 King Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Croydon Boys | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Croydon Boys 2nd = 3 Pure Ability 3rd = 7 Wait There 4th = 8 Hurucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Just Saying | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Just Saying 2nd = 7 Im Lonely 3rd = 3 Macray Muchacho 4th = 1 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Bloza | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 19:01 | 1st = 8 Bloza 2nd = 6 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 7 Kissy Fiesta 4th = 4 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Fernando Drums | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Fernando Drums 2nd = 4 Hot Jean 3rd = 3 Dyna Terror 4th = 2 Lance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Flirtatious Heart | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:53 | 1st = 4 Flirtatious Heart 2nd = 7 Still Of The Night 3rd = 2 Goodtime Lollie 4th = 6 Gracie Taljuice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Folding Green | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:51 | 1st = 3 Folding Green 2nd = 7 Eminence Keroma 3rd = 4 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 8 Mepunga Kyran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Set em Apart | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:48 | 1st = 1 Set em Apart 2nd = 7 Easy Sloy Boy 3rd = 5 Me Oh My 4th = 2 Who That Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Peppijack | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Peppijack 2nd = 13 Fashion Forward 3rd = 5 Orbit The Sun 4th = 11 Everythings Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Regal Jade | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Regal Jade 2nd = 4 Queen Werina 3rd = 8 Vanderweghe 4th = 6 Never Walk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Katlin | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:39 | 1st = 1 Katlin 2nd = 5 Blackpool Doc 3rd = 8 Zambora Andy 4th = 6 Crackerjack Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Percys Curse | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:35 | 1st = 4 Percys Curse 2nd = 3 All Inn Misshap 3rd = 2 Kouta And Cream 4th = 7 Mepunga Nyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Swearengen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:30 | 1st = 8 Swearengen 2nd = 11 Its Albout Murray 3rd = 10 Kondoolka 4th = 6 Three Strikes Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Kiomara | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:28 | 1st = 4 Kiomara 2nd = 3 Pagan Dancer 3rd = 7 Lully Singh 4th = 1 Shakey Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Cheeky Tunes | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:25 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Tunes 2nd = 5 Nangar Phantom 3rd = 1 Another Gagan 4th = 6 My Bro Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Im All One | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Im All One 2nd = 6 Foxy Molly 3rd = 1 Hot Devil 4th = 3 Agent Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Smooth Hangover | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:17 | 1st = 9 Smooth Hangover 2nd = 1 Dance N Jewel 3rd = 2 Chevals Charlie 4th = 6 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Dyna Hinkley | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:14 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hinkley 2nd = 7 Senor Asher 3rd = 10 Bushmans Billy 4th = 8 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Fire Maker | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Fire Maker 2nd = 4 Patapus 3rd = 3 Incredible Hulk 4th = 6 Citichant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 2 Urella Fella 3rd = 4 Trooper Mossman 4th = 3 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Often Imitated | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:03 | 1st = 1 Often Imitated 2nd = 5 Dr Abbie 3rd = 6 Star Reiko 4th = 2 Dyna Francine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Caitlyn Keeping 2nd = 3 Uncle Donuts 3rd = 1 Zipping Merlow 4th = 6 Miss Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Rockin Joe | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Rockin Joe 2nd = 8 Dyna Alice 3rd = 1 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 3 Zipping Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Nangar Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 3 Grid Lock 3rd = 1 Ohoka Clare 4th = 4 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Bear Left | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bear Left 2nd = 1 Kung Fu Hustle 3rd = 8 Ear We Come 4th = 3 Stylish Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Ohmywow | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:45 | 1st = 8 Ohmywow 2nd = 4 Melissas Charm 3rd = 1 Scarface 4th = 7 Fantastic Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Weeks End | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Weeks End 2nd = 7 She Envy 3rd = 2 Dromana Beach 4th = 4 Markleigh Caz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Piriformis | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Piriformis 2nd = 2 White Minion 3rd = 3 Whiz 4th = 7 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Xava Allen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Xava Allen 2nd = 1 Helski Bale 3rd = 3 Jealous Affair 4th = 8 Kiacatoo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 My Fair Beauty | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 My Fair Beauty 2nd = 13 Queen Bey 3rd = 7 The Rake 4th = 10 Magic Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Charlie Mac | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Charlie Mac 2nd = 5 Glass Half Full 3rd = 8 Yohan 4th = 3 You Gotta Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Wicked Quality | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Wicked Quality 2nd = 1 Ridens Reach 3rd = 2 Sketchy Halo 4th = 8 Sovane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Fernandos Flare | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Fernandos Flare 2nd = 2 Ace Cruising 3rd = 1 Chief Siyan 4th = 6 Xevra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Bruised Ego | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:15 | 1st = 10 Bruised Ego 2nd = 8 Supernova Silvia 3rd = 1 Cheyenne Autumn 4th = 9 Goodtime Jezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Know Conclusion | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Know Conclusion 2nd = 2 Hankenstein 3rd = 1 Mr Matt 4th = 3 Full Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Kouta Gold | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Kouta Gold 2nd = 4 Extra Gear 3rd = 6 Are You 4th = 2 Tiempo Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Thai Boxing | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Thai Boxing 2nd = 11 Rocking My World 3rd = 5 Wear The Fox Hat 4th = 3 My Boy Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Nangar Jack | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 5 Nangar Jack 2nd = 2 Nangar Blaze 3rd = 4 Zipping Mitzy 4th = 1 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Nats A Christian | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:58 | 1st = 9 Nats A Christian 2nd = 2 Whitehaven Lass 3rd = 7 Vernnay 4th = 6 Flushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Bristol Road | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:55 | 1st = 1 Bristol Road 2nd = 8 San Crispino 3rd = 9 Tortina 4th = 10 Spirited Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Malaga Molly | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Malaga Molly 2nd = 7 Invincible Sue 3rd = 6 Viktoria Vikkers 4th = 4 Martha Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Gotham Queen | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:49 | 1st = 4 Gotham Queen 2nd = 2 Bacardi Breezer 3rd = 3 Uni Allen 4th = 6 Lucas The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Lettre Damour | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Lettre Damour 2nd = 2 Art Of More 3rd = 11 Dunbrody Power 4th = 10 Almerheri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Flying Ella | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:41 | 1st = 1 Flying Ella 2nd = 8 Limpy Jackson 3rd = 6 Lizzy Keen 4th = 3 Im Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Fair Pippa 2nd = 5 Mina Allen 3rd = 2 Rockstar Kobe 4th = 1 Dyna Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Base Camp | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Base Camp 2nd = 1 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 3 Warrion Warrior 4th = 4 Night King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Cordoba | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Cordoba 2nd = 14 Uptown Gal 3rd = 15 Zamperini 4th = 7 Broadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Barbados Storm | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Barbados Storm 2nd = 2 Pure Hawk 3rd = 1 Miss Miao 4th = 6 Umawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Bundah | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:24 | 1st = 8 Bundah 2nd = 2 Fleet Foot Mack 3rd = 4 Awesome Signs 4th = 5 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Irish Player | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Irish Player 2nd = 9 Fowsands 3rd = 8 Valentina Brave 4th = 2 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Wild Front | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Wild Front 2nd = 1 Reaction 3rd = 7 Oriental Rose 4th = 4 Arnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Come A Guster | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Come A Guster 2nd = 3 Sunlit Johnny 3rd = 4 Danziger 4th = 5 Dissident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Burning Fuel | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Burning Fuel 2nd = 7 Peter Yap 3rd = 1 Freddy Perfect 4th = 6 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Absolute | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 1 Absolute 2nd = 9 Fame Shines 3rd = 5 Kissing Game 4th = 6 Bon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Cliff Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Cliff Keeping 2nd = 1 Lulu Forty 3rd = 3 Gagan Honey 4th = 5 Daisy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Spazzy Blue | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:04 | 1st = 6 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 7 Just Blacky 3rd = 2 Brindle Ninja 4th = 5 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Nerio | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Nerio 2nd = 2 Back Page News 3rd = 12 Little Change 4th = 9 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Parwan Prince | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Parwan Prince 2nd = 13 Nariko 3rd = 6 Jersey Whistler 4th = 4 Tradies Tea Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mayor Digby | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 5 Mayor Digby 2nd = 1 Cobber Victorem 3rd = 3 Magic Shianne 4th = 4 Crackerjack Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:56 | 1st = 9 Jinja Brian 2nd = 6 Hilton Open 3rd = 1 Special Affair 4th = 8 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Buster Block | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Buster Block 2nd = 12 Golden Esprit 3rd = 3 Samuel James 4th = 10 Firestar Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Grand Wolf | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Grand Wolf 2nd = 1 Girls An Pearls 3rd = 4 Cannonball 4th = 6 Hollow Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Why Not Lola | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:46 | 1st = 6 Why Not Lola 2nd = 2 Water Pistol 3rd = 7 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 8 Aladdin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Pretty Little Lucy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Pretty Little Lucy 2nd = 4 Opia 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 8 Mizurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Black Ruby Rose | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 9 Black Ruby Rose 2nd = 7 Lost Crown 3rd = 12 Comps 4th = 1 Fair Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Eye Got It | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Eye Got It 2nd = 2 Gaviria 3rd = 5 Brienne 4th = 6 Dum Didee Dum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Odin Slayer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:36 | 1st = 3 Odin Slayer 2nd = 4 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 7 Dusky Brew 4th = 6 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 11 Marabel | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 11 Marabel 2nd = 14 Belle Du Sud 3rd = 6 Laszlo 4th = 8 China Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Fontein Lad | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Fontein Lad 2nd = 8 Zilbiyr 3rd = 16 Walloon Region 4th = 2 Silver Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Why Not Macca | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Why Not Macca 2nd = 8 Harpers Hand 3rd = 7 Mels Footsteps 4th = 4 Farfalla Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Buckhorn Exchange | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Buckhorn Exchange 2nd = 1 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 2 French Globe 4th = 3 Mach Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Wow Madonna | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Wow Madonna 2nd = 7 Cash A Roo 3rd = 4 Cosmic Richie 4th = 3 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Magic Jet | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:19 | 1st = 4 Magic Jet 2nd = 2 Valita 3rd = 6 Broadway Polka 4th = 3 Abby Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Beraht | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Beraht 2nd = 1 Blazing Steel 3rd = 10 Hayylers Tary 4th = 7 The Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Flashing Oaks | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Flashing Oaks 2nd = 3 Architecture 3rd = 10 Maireana 4th = 4 Dr Noely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Blacknbrown | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Blacknbrown 2nd = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe 3rd = 5 Lighting Colony 4th = 1 The Diamond King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Bad Boy Jonesy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:06 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Jonesy 2nd = 1 Rockstar Shantae 3rd = 8 Fear The Gate 4th = 2 Miss Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Mystery Affair | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Mystery Affair 2nd = 3 Froggotten 3rd = 5 Roll The Goodtimes 4th = 1 Golden Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Macey Baxter | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Macey Baxter 2nd = 2 Call Me Flo 3rd = 3 Know Approval 4th = 6 Fired Up Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 15 Nicodame | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 15 Nicodame 2nd = 7 Armed And Ready 3rd = 3 Call It A Day 4th = 1 Lochend Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Kraken Forest | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:58 | 1st = 5 Kraken Forest 2nd = 1 Platelayer 3rd = 7 Proven Regis 4th = 8 Ace Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Esteem Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Esteem Spirit 2nd = 1 Salvador 3rd = 7 Song And A Prayer 4th = 9 Highjacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Temujin | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Temujin 2nd = 7 Premier Jess 3rd = 1 Ends Well 4th = 5 Weeona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mammals Magic | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Mammals Magic 2nd = 1 Novena Rose 3rd = 3 Janies Got A Gun 4th = 4 Farrahfowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Kalonga | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Kalonga 2nd = 8 Goldstar Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Sergess 4th = 4 Detective Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Alabana | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Alabana 2nd = 7 White Sausages 3rd = 8 Lexis Legacy 4th = 3 Zoomy Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Better Future | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 8 Better Future 2nd = 1 Bold Shot 3rd = 4 Bold Avenue 4th = 2 Under The Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Major Amor | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Major Amor 2nd = 5 Rocketing Ruby 3rd = 4 Ima Ghost Buster 4th = 3 Midnight Muscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Louis Sedgwick | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Louis Sedgwick 2nd = 1 Artiflash 3rd = 3 Lightning Point 4th = 4 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Fun Fact | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Fun Fact 2nd = 3 Boss Tweed 3rd = 12 Think Diamonds 4th = 15 Testa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Jinja Cream Fizz | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Jinja Cream Fizz 2nd = 4 Go All Lin 3rd = 1 Homebush Scorpio 4th = 5 Treville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Riemmelth | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Riemmelth 2nd = 7 Easy To Excel 3rd = 2 Stella Parker 4th = 6 Super Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 12 Bisque | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:20 | 1st = 12 Bisque 2nd = 7 Fabulosa 3rd = 8 Fighting Faith 4th = 4 Prince George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Adala Prince | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Adala Prince 2nd = 3 Veetee Mist 3rd = 8 Charlie Haze 4th = 9 Mossy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Sonny Orlando | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Sonny Orlando 2nd = 2 Kaanapali 3rd = 3 Wee Jimmy 4th = 5 Ernie Barrasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Declared Black | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:09 | 1st = 3 Declared Black 2nd = 4 Nothing Yet 3rd = 6 East Of Blue 4th = 1 Hifalutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Tawhiri | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Tawhiri 2nd = 9 Great Fox 3rd = 14 Rock Baby Roll 4th = 3 Shunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 The Gatting Ball | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 The Gatting Ball 2nd = 2 Come On Carl 3rd = 3 Count Of Essex 4th = 7 The Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Lady Emerald | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 7 Lady Emerald 2nd = 6 Magnus Keroma 3rd = 2 Arnie Allen 4th = 4 Brandeen Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Montpellier | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Montpellier 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Clichy 3rd = 2 Jilliby Bulldog 4th = 6 Walkabout Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 4 Thatz Louie | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Thatz Louie 2nd = 9 Our Chloe 3rd = 2 Belle Canto 4th = 3 Outstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Ronnies Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:44 | 1st = 4 Ronnies Flyer 2nd = 3 Ariek Tor 3rd = 7 Big Wal 4th = 1 Blazing Obsidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Lightz | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Lightz 2nd = 5 World Force 3rd = 3 Bounding Badger 4th = 4 Haunting Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Adriel | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:37 | 1st = 8 Adriel 2nd = 4 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 7 Why Not Loz 4th = 6 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:33 | 1st = 11 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 4 Swaffham Water 3rd = 1 Tascott Lady 4th = 3 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Fidelia | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:30 | 1st = 10 Fidelia 2nd = 1 Austell Bay 3rd = 8 Bionics 4th = 9 Bold Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Mainline Osti | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Mainline Osti 2nd = 1 Back For Love 3rd = 4 Noisy Lad 4th = 8 Stilton Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Si Damour | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Si Damour 2nd = 10 Lucky Connection 3rd = 5 Ceebiz Kit 4th = 9 Excruciate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Wicked Hillary | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 6 Wicked Hillary 2nd = 3 Cosmic Sole 3rd = 5 Dr Toretto 4th = 4 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 On Fast Forward | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:17 | 1st = 8 On Fast Forward 2nd = 9 Michaels Mename 3rd = 4 Melpark Magic 4th = 2 Someones Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Cetus | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Cetus 2nd = 8 Madam Makfi 3rd = 5 Lorde Have Mercy 4th = 3 Zeduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Caribbean Gold | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Gold 2nd = 6 High Potential 3rd = 5 Carano 4th = 7 Oakwoods Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Beaumont | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:03 | 1st = 5 Beaumont 2nd = 9 Sue Zooki 3rd = 2 Lunch Special 4th = 1 Thrilling Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Complete Love | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Complete Love 2nd = 8 Aluca To Excel 3rd = 4 Blazing Major 4th = 2 Lucys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Tara Dreaming | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tara Dreaming 2nd = 2 Cool Dude 3rd = 11 Marie Adelaide 4th = 13 Way Of The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Run The Route | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:57 | 1st = 3 Run The Route 2nd = 8 Miss Zok Dee 3rd = 6 Soda Maxi 4th = 4 Terrah Lecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chang | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:51 | 1st = 1 Chang 2nd = 10 All Madness 3rd = 6 Zed Code 4th = 9 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Talkabout Missy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:47 | 1st = 7 Talkabout Missy 2nd = 5 Rumors 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jacob 4th = 1 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Yankee Redback | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 Yankee Redback 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Prince 3rd = 8 Ranes 4th = 3 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Mallee Chas | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:39 | 1st = 1 Mallee Chas 2nd = 2 Lashes 3rd = 7 Scott Seoul 4th = 8 Roseys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Cartagena | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:37 | 1st = 7 Cartagena 2nd = 5 Red Aurora 3rd = 9 In Dreamland 4th = 4 Party At Paroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Darcon Flash | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Darcon Flash 2nd = 5 Angie 3rd = 2 Balmoral Bash 4th = 7 Caspers Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Fireman Sam I Am | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Fireman Sam I Am 2nd = 3 Corinth 3rd = 7 Liffy 4th = 9 Praise Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Beautiful Boy | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 1 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 8 Noah Who 4th = 4 Trevor Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Tavisan | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:25 | 1st = 8 Tavisan 2nd = 6 Saccharo 3rd = 1 Approach Discreet 4th = 11 First Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Merrymach | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:19 | 1st = 8 Merrymach 2nd = 1 Regal Rock 3rd = 2 Too Good For You 4th = 3 Happy Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Firestone Icon | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Firestone Icon 2nd = 8 Off Chops 3rd = 7 Blameless 4th = 6 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:11 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 1 Botany Wayne 3rd = 5 Looking Sassy 4th = 8 Trixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Quick Andover | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:06 | 1st = 7 Quick Andover 2nd = 6 Archleo 3rd = 8 Emerald Stride 4th = 1 Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Em Kay Pops | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 12:02 | 1st = 5 Em Kay Pops 2nd = 4 Do Ya 3rd = 3 Zedabel Lass 4th = 1 Zac Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Buckeye Bill | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:59 | 1st = 7 Buckeye Bill 2nd = 6 King Pearl 3rd = 4 Winlock Barbara 4th = 5 Bula Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Otauto | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:55 | 1st = 5 Otauto 2nd = 6 Rock Tycoon 3rd = 10 Act Of Fame 4th = 13 Menina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Wairoa Wolf | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:52 | 1st = 2 Wairoa Wolf 2nd = 5 Kathlee 3rd = 6 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 8 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mach Torque | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:43 | 1st = 6 Mach Torque 2nd = 1 Mahalo 3rd = 2 Dapper Bessie 4th = 9 Mini Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Nitrology | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:36 | 1st = 8 Nitrology 2nd = 5 Retired Mouse 3rd = 4 Nangar Dream 4th = 2 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Bad Boy Brown | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:27 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Brown 2nd = 7 Fort Knox 3rd = 14 Upper Cut 4th = 10 Eddie Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Carly | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:18 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Carly 2nd = 1 Bigtime Wayno 3rd = 4 Opawa Velocette 4th = 7 Jack No Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Escalera | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:13 | 1st = 7 Escalera 2nd = 9 Ali Downunder 3rd = 5 Capitalize 4th = 8 Ginatiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Bigtime Eve | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 11:01 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 7 Our Sambo 3rd = 5 Good Job 4th = 6 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Our Jackson | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 10:52 | 1st = 1 Our Jackson 2nd = 5 Zedace 3rd = 6 Coconut 4th = 3 My Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Classy Impact | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 10:43 | 1st = 5 Classy Impact 2nd = 8 Bigtime Crackem 3rd = 2 Cactus Jack 4th = 3 See Eye Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Cest Lamour | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 10:26 | 1st = 4 Cest Lamour 2nd = 2 Yella Ella 3rd = 1 Twelve Gauge 4th = 7 Grouch Pawset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Shamal | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 10:17 | 1st = 3 Shamal 2nd = 5 Perry Mason 3rd = 2 Zardetto 4th = 6 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Billy Bright | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 10:08 | 1st = 4 Billy Bright 2nd = 2 Wairoa Arna 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jetty 4th = 7 Wairoa Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Guy Fox | ||
Thu Jul 26 2018 9:45 | 1st = 2 Guy Fox 2nd = 7 Onefortheditch 3rd = 1 Thatz David 4th = 5 Zed Leppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Maude Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 23:37 | 1st = 1 Maude Monelli 2nd = 2 Legend Seeker 3rd = 7 Twice As Wicked 4th = 8 Devine Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Karons Boy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 23:12 | 1st = 3 Karons Boy 2nd = 6 Morris Memory 3rd = 1 Howzat Ernie 4th = 2 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Shinboner Spirit | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:57 | 1st = 3 Shinboner Spirit 2nd = 2 Daisy Eyes 3rd = 1 Starlight Carla 4th = 4 Oldmate Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Nomadic | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:42 | 1st = 5 Nomadic 2nd = 2 One For Tiger 3rd = 8 Scott Lit Up 4th = 7 Whatta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Selenes Silhouette | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:37 | 1st = 9 Selenes Silhouette 2nd = 8 How Gouda She 3rd = 2 Allez Nera 4th = 4 Tartary Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Labeouf | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:34 | 1st = 4 Labeouf 2nd = 6 Duke Of Rumble 3rd = 3 Jasmicray 4th = 2 Queen Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Yankee Parker | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Yankee Parker 2nd = 1 Aliante 3rd = 6 Saffron Monelli 4th = 5 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Stitch Gun Miss | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:16 | 1st = 5 Stitch Gun Miss 2nd = 2 Crystal Drive 3rd = 4 Gagan Honey 4th = 6 Silver Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 10 - 1 Breaker Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:13 | 1st = 1 Breaker Charlie 2nd = 4 Cheeky Kaya 3rd = 7 Rhondas Dougie 4th = 5 Wild Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Soho Reaper | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Soho Reaper 2nd = 3 Im Decadent 3rd = 11 Leeseme Lifestyle 4th = 8 Allamericanallstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Zamazan | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:03 | 1st = 3 Zamazan 2nd = 7 Little Miss Doza 3rd = 1 Red Right Hand 4th = 4 Reidys Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Scotties Hottie | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 6 Stilton Buddy 3rd = 1 Grace Adele 4th = 2 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 9 - 3 Dream Amore | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Dream Amore 2nd = 7 Rockin Ringo 3rd = 6 Ky Kenneth 4th = 5 Rowdy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Warrior Rose | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Warrior Rose 2nd = 8 Senor Izmir 3rd = 7 Wheelie Wheels 4th = 1 Lucky Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Dixirosalie | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:50 | 1st = 6 Dixirosalie 2nd = 4 Miss Victoria 3rd = 3 Nikita Adele 4th = 1 First Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Go Gettem Kracka | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Go Gettem Kracka 2nd = 2 Lisa Monelli 3rd = 3 Hello Im Nessa 4th = 7 Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Tyler Brett | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Tyler Brett 2nd = 2 Lightning Jolt 3rd = 7 Major Pocket 4th = 1 Sebastiens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Black Nevada | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:37 | 1st = 4 Black Nevada 2nd = 2 Baby Shelly 3rd = 6 Zamboni Miss 4th = 7 Umatilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 8 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:33 | 1st = 8 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 6 Ethereum 3rd = 4 Port Lisa 4th = 2 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Kooringa Erin | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Erin 2nd = 8 Midnight To One 3rd = 6 Say Abracadabra 4th = 3 Naomi Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Dorans Destiny | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:26 | 1st = 8 Dorans Destiny 2nd = 1 Peak Monelli 3rd = 2 Schmick As 4th = 7 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Sunofatrump | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:25 | 1st = 4 Sunofatrump 2nd = 3 Col Du Galibier 3rd = 6 Cargerie 4th = 5 Kyvalley Topcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Marlows Express | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 8 Marlows Express 2nd = 1 Checker Plate 3rd = 5 Queen Coriander 4th = 4 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Chimbu Park | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Chimbu Park 2nd = 2 Rachels Dream 3rd = 5 Bocelli 4th = 1 Gagan Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Space Junk | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Space Junk 2nd = 5 Bonsu 3rd = 1 Another Ayjay 4th = 2 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 1 Queen Of Cawdor | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Cawdor 2nd = 2 Phantom Henry 3rd = 3 Innocent Man 4th = 7 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Bogan Belle | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Bogan Belle 2nd = 7 Sorrento 3rd = 4 Kulu Chance 4th = 1 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Aston Duke | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Aston Duke 2nd = 2 Inside Game 3rd = 3 Ice Cool Kaedyn 4th = 4 Mcneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Boomering | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Boomering 2nd = 7 Maryville 3rd = 3 Hello Im Ruby 4th = 5 Villafly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Wobelee | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Wobelee 2nd = 2 Anywhere Hugo 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Pete 4th = 7 Whizzbang Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Goodwin Marvel | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Goodwin Marvel 2nd = 7 Canya Canya 3rd = 10 Set em Apart 4th = 2 Baracuta Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 7 Swift Nimrod 3rd = 5 Groovy Sweet 4th = 4 Motown Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Mister Rollins | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Rollins 2nd = 9 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 12 Celestial Ruler 4th = 3 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 2 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 7 Jappular 4th = 1 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Aston Tobin | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Aston Tobin 2nd = 1 Nimble Lucy 3rd = 2 Mayhem Breeze 4th = 5 Sneak Preview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Calfuray | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:42 | 1st = 1 Calfuray 3rd = 6 Hold It Together 4th = 3 Hello Im Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Not Without Gas | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Not Without Gas 3rd = 6 Hold It Together 4th = 3 Hello Im Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Scarlet Babe | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Babe 2nd = 3 Why Not Now 3rd = 5 Ace In Our Pocket 4th = 8 Smiling Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Bold Opal | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Bold Opal 2nd = 1 Falcon Flies 3rd = 2 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 4 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Traceys Hero | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Traceys Hero 2nd = 7 Magic Wishes 3rd = 4 Blazin Blue 4th = 8 Rhondas Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Itmademyday | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Itmademyday 2nd = 1 Another Colony 3rd = 2 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 7 Makes Every Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Five Of Spades | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Five Of Spades 2nd = 6 Raven Loch 3rd = 4 So Scandalous 4th = 3 Kabooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Zipping Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bomber 2nd = 9 Not Loitering 3rd = 6 Fred Dagg 4th = 1 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Fabs Gem | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Fabs Gem 2nd = 1 Pyrotechnics 3rd = 8 Miss Mini Mion 4th = 7 Sunset Moschino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Jodies Pal | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Jodies Pal 2nd = 2 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 1 Ayana 4th = 3 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Federal Secret | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 6 Federal Secret 2nd = 4 Zipping Biddy 3rd = 5 Dalliance 4th = 3 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Sharhelian Star | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Sharhelian Star 2nd = 8 Libbys Hero 3rd = 7 Dream Weaver 4th = 1 Goldenpaw Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Bergerac | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 6 Bergerac 2nd = 8 Azariah 3rd = 4 Big Prince 4th = 3 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Mood Swings | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Mood Swings 2nd = 7 Magical Bling 3rd = 2 Zipping Yoda 4th = 4 Fifty Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Tiger Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:02 | 1st = 7 Tiger Keeping 2nd = 3 Dads Decision 3rd = 8 Quite Magical 4th = 4 Hello Im Biggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Pretty Majestic | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Pretty Majestic 2nd = 3 Angels Breath 3rd = 8 Di Li 4th = 7 Meadow Valley Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Lightning Paws | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lightning Paws 2nd = 6 Double Hope 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 4 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 7 Premier Shamrock | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Premier Shamrock 2nd = 6 Sure Moment 3rd = 3 Dyna Fable 4th = 5 Just Kiss It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Combat Crusade | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Combat Crusade 2nd = 3 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 2 Lombo Louganis 4th = 6 Rocky The Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Our Cavalier | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Our Cavalier 2nd = 8 Sainty Bonus 3rd = 1 Beer Shack 4th = 6 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Big Reputation | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Big Reputation 2nd = 8 Weeona Bont 3rd = 4 Trey Smidge 4th = 6 Dexs Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Blaster Ranger | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Blaster Ranger 2nd = 4 Joannies Girl 3rd = 7 Colonel Shannon 4th = 8 Western Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cara Mack Flash | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cara Mack Flash 2nd = 1 Oriole 3rd = 4 Pick A Whacker 4th = 3 Blood Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 8 Rapido | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Rapido 2nd = 2 Short Cut Charly 3rd = 5 Magic Gizmo 4th = 1 Bag Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Majestic Player | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:31 | 1st = 8 Majestic Player 2nd = 9 Lunchwitharthur 3rd = 5 Meziah 4th = 1 Caesar Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Freddys Back | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:29 | 1st = 1 Freddys Back 2nd = 2 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 7 Bravo Rose 4th = 8 Fang Tasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Breakout | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:24 | 1st = 6 Breakout 2nd = 2 Karaka 3rd = 1 Come Home 4th = 9 Iveys Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Roman Aviator | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Roman Aviator 2nd = 3 Cracka Tinny 3rd = 6 All Over Tan 4th = 10 Cut Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Adalind | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Adalind 2nd = 3 Violet Femmes 3rd = 1 New York City 4th = 8 We Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 8 Breeash Magic | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:15 | 1st = 8 Breeash Magic 2nd = 2 Dont Babylon 3rd = 1 King Gutho 4th = 7 Wheres Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Killara Kaos | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Killara Kaos 2nd = 4 Trunkey Digger 3rd = 1 Hail In Motion 4th = 7 Lauriston Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Chloe Lyndan | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Chloe Lyndan 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Biddy 3rd = 7 Candy Swirl 4th = 5 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Annasay | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Annasay 2nd = 1 Weeona Wilbur 3rd = 3 Uprising 4th = 8 Mother Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Cest La Classe | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 19:01 | 1st = 4 Cest La Classe 2nd = 8 All Inflight 3rd = 9 Magnum Rose 4th = 2 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Good Daze Ahead | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:59 | 1st = 4 Good Daze Ahead 2nd = 8 Paris Queen 3rd = 2 Gifted Angel 4th = 3 Mulrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Barbs Sasin | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:53 | 1st = 1 Barbs Sasin 2nd = 7 Gregory 3rd = 2 Bash Boy 4th = 6 Bolton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Xerox Letter | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 7 Xerox Letter 2nd = 5 Shannon Allen 3rd = 1 Billy Moran 4th = 3 Due Fratteli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Kingsbrae Lady | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Lady 2nd = 1 Banjo Tommy 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Jeff 4th = 8 Clover High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Anodoubt | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Anodoubt 2nd = 9 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 8 Annatto 4th = 7 Always At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Awesome Catch | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Awesome Catch 2nd = 3 Captain Jackie 3rd = 1 Juniper Pearl 4th = 2 Miriam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Alpha Ulysses | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Alpha Ulysses 2nd = 2 Bella Cette 3rd = 8 Rathnait 4th = 4 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kyvalley Finn | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Kyvalley Finn 2nd = 8 Reils 3rd = 2 Majestic Time 4th = 5 Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Painted Elvry | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:29 | 1st = 1 Painted Elvry 2nd = 2 Dyna Terror 3rd = 8 Tegz A Riddler 4th = 5 Zipping Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Penberthy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:23 | 1st = 4 Penberthy 2nd = 5 Blazing Lane 3rd = 7 Razzle Oak 4th = 2 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Alpha Chaos | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:20 | 1st = 1 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 8 Sail Surfer 3rd = 2 Surfboard 4th = 4 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Francisco De Gore | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 9 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 8 Miss Gold Fortune 4th = 3 Golovkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Kayleys Comet | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Kayleys Comet 2nd = 10 Avatar Sparkle 3rd = 6 Dashing Diamond 4th = 8 Lireva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Moonlight Dream | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Dream 2nd = 6 Princess Mila 3rd = 8 Parisian Opera 4th = 9 Mar Pacifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Don Quixote | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Don Quixote 2nd = 2 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 7 Mexican Ned 4th = 3 Go Shirly Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Argyle Beach | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 10 Argyle Beach 2nd = 9 Deecaesar 3rd = 3 Remember Mac 4th = 8 Precious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Astins Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:58 | 1st = 2 Astins Warrior 2nd = 8 Barney Be Good 3rd = 5 Guy Fawkes 4th = 7 Spring Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Raine Allen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Raine Allen 2nd = 2 Chapta Lee 3rd = 3 Abby Boom 4th = 1 Black Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Intransit | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Intransit 2nd = 1 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 10 Fat Prophet 4th = 12 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Darren Allen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 Darren Allen 2nd = 5 Quick Defence 3rd = 4 Double Date 4th = 3 Unfakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Geldof | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Geldof 2nd = 1 Star Play 3rd = 7 Lucky Lyla 4th = 2 Stormy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Senors Heir | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:39 | 1st = 7 Senors Heir 2nd = 1 Never A Doubt 3rd = 8 Sweet Karmar 4th = 6 Spanish Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 My Redeemer | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 My Redeemer 2nd = 4 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 1 Our Didda 4th = 5 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Moonshine Linda | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Linda 2nd = 8 Black Cat Claw 3rd = 2 Allthemoves 4th = 1 Louieville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Gageys Snags | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Gageys Snags 2nd = 3 Pharoahs Dream 3rd = 1 My Territory 4th = 7 Cawbourne Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cold Ideal | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:22 | 1st = 6 Cold Ideal 2nd = 4 Gasmonkey 3rd = 12 Reds Jet Star 4th = 10 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kowboy De Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Kowboy De Kahn 2nd = 3 Hypo Show 3rd = 2 Bundy Bucks 4th = 4 Lilys Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Lance Allen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Lance Allen 2nd = 1 Nitro Value 3rd = 8 Thomeli Skip 4th = 6 Chile Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Cracka Stride | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Cracka Stride 2nd = 9 El Gran Senor 3rd = 1 Village Witch 4th = 4 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 7 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 3 Arma Rapida 4th = 6 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Arctic | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Arctic 2nd = 7 Fantasy Level 3rd = 5 Gunna Cullect 4th = 2 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Thief | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Spring Thief 2nd = 6 Spring Wine 3rd = 3 Snow Girl 4th = 8 Rosdue Matao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Shilah | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Shilah 2nd = 3 Sondel 3rd = 12 Andrew Jay 4th = 7 Sucralose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Adherent | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:54 | 1st = 7 Adherent 2nd = 3 Dyna Denver 3rd = 4 Telefork 4th = 2 Blue Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Slice Of Heaven | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:49 | 1st = 11 Slice Of Heaven 2nd = 10 Alpha Styx 3rd = 9 Subtle Advice 4th = 1 The Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Djarragun | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:46 | 1st = 6 Djarragun 2nd = 8 Parvati Grange 3rd = 7 Jailor Bale 4th = 3 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Queen Werina | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Queen Werina 2nd = 1 Magic Code 3rd = 9 Farmor Mackacken 4th = 8 Ballymac Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Loorrim Creek | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 4 Uncle Jay 3rd = 7 Foo Fighter 4th = 10 Franco Landry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Taieri Terra | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:36 | 1st = 1 Taieri Terra 2nd = 8 Homebush Pansy 3rd = 6 Ohoka Tess 4th = 2 Goldstar Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Tiza Fabio | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Tiza Fabio 2nd = 4 Leave Me Out 3rd = 2 Nimble Foot 4th = 1 Eaglehawk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 A Good Yarn | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 A Good Yarn 2nd = 10 Once Upon A Dream 3rd = 7 Sacred Sister 4th = 12 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Dyna Penny | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Penny 2nd = 2 Mimstar 3rd = 3 Gin Lees Pride 4th = 8 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Mollyfied | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Mollyfied 2nd = 6 Unbridled Power 3rd = 2 Loveletter 4th = 3 Tycoon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Galway Wolfgang | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Galway Wolfgang 2nd = 1 Spring Rebel 3rd = 3 Doreas 4th = 8 Cyndie Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ima Top Tycoon | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Ima Top Tycoon 2nd = 3 Downan Out 3rd = 6 Goodtime Stride 4th = 1 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Eyrewell Bentley | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:16 | 1st = 8 Eyrewell Bentley 2nd = 5 Smash Rebel 3rd = 1 Goldstar Whitey 4th = 3 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Rythym Taboo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 5 Rythym Taboo 2nd = 7 Go Natalie Go 3rd = 3 Crymelon Rip 4th = 6 Dyna Jenaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Miss Payne | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Payne 2nd = 4 Cruising Solo 3rd = 7 Dyna Gunner 4th = 3 Johnny Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Epic Dan | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Epic Dan 2nd = 7 Dreamalina 3rd = 12 Wewonya 4th = 10 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Rosdue Kirra | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Rosdue Kirra 2nd = 1 Galway Clara 3rd = 4 Cost A Penny 4th = 3 Storm Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Whittaker | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:03 | 1st = 7 Whittaker 2nd = 4 Overlap 3rd = 6 Imthevillagestar 4th = 9 Mister Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Shehroz | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Shehroz 2nd = 13 Yankee Toff 3rd = 5 Milord 4th = 3 Sasayuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Pyrenees Inferno | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Pyrenees Inferno 2nd = 3 Middle Chic 3rd = 6 Jacobite Joseph 4th = 1 All Inn Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Astro Tipple | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:56 | 1st = 4 Astro Tipple 2nd = 6 Fiery Jemma 3rd = 2 Sozins Treasure 4th = 7 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Logistic Kid | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:54 | 1st = 6 Logistic Kid 2nd = 8 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 1 Sidevalve 4th = 2 Blokes Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 So Spirited | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 So Spirited 2nd = 5 Dorf Star 3rd = 3 Final Frontier 4th = 6 Broom Broom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Steel | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Steel 2nd = 7 Elite Chaos 3rd = 4 Long Gully Robbi 4th = 2 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Southern Alps | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Southern Alps 2nd = 11 Springbank Eden 3rd = 1 Lochaber 4th = 8 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Culvie Chairman | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:41 | 1st = 5 Culvie Chairman 2nd = 4 Cut The Ribbons 3rd = 3 Abacus Magic 4th = 6 Homebush Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Kraken Copper | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:39 | 1st = 2 Kraken Copper 2nd = 4 Ellie Wires 3rd = 7 Falconetti 4th = 6 Close Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Wynburn Phoenix | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Phoenix 2nd = 5 Major Mint 3rd = 2 Manila Miss 4th = 7 Benky Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Tootz | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tootz 2nd = 1 Mr Tindall 3rd = 10 Ill Take Money 4th = 5 Gordons Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Venus Allen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 8 Venus Allen 2nd = 4 Blackpool Tipsy 3rd = 7 Smart Sailor 4th = 6 Manila Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Robbo The Bold | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Robbo The Bold 2nd = 3 Larrikin 3rd = 9 Stryking Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Boo Hoo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 6 Boo Hoo 2nd = 2 Sutton Taylor 3rd = 8 Run Rosie 4th = 1 Long Gully Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Snickerdoodle | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Snickerdoodle 2nd = 1 Gordy Junior 3rd = 2 Homebush Sloan 4th = 3 Poetik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Thatswhatisaid | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:22 | 1st = 5 Thatswhatisaid 2nd = 2 Lucky Artist 3rd = 6 Franco Storm 4th = 3 Megs Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Buckle Up Dino | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:19 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Dino 2nd = 1 Gold Drift 3rd = 6 Loco Queen 4th = 7 Makin Us Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Brin Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:16 | 1st = 8 Brin Bandit 2nd = 2 Magic Milly 3rd = 6 Miss Dangerwood 4th = 5 Thomeli Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Bombarding | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Bombarding 2nd = 6 Squaw Peak 3rd = 5 Kissing Game 4th = 4 Kettering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Boston Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Boston Flyer 2nd = 2 Stalking Storm 3rd = 6 Victa Cazza 4th = 3 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Pinnaroo | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Pinnaroo 2nd = 6 Usara Allen 3rd = 2 My Boy Roman 4th = 1 Spectra Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cherrys The Best | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 7 Cherrys The Best 2nd = 2 Torque Is My Girl 3rd = 4 Feeling Frosty 4th = 6 Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Dyna Walter | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:06 | 1st = 7 Dyna Walter 2nd = 2 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 1 Wheres Snoopy 4th = 4 Go Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Perfect Nature | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Perfect Nature 2nd = 4 Dinga Bell 3rd = 8 Supreme Style 4th = 2 Thats Pops Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Hard Spark | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 12 Hard Spark 2nd = 7 Mamtricol 3rd = 8 Millie The Missile 4th = 11 Peninsula Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 My Little Racer | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:55 | 1st = 5 My Little Racer 2nd = 11 Flick Pass 3rd = 9 Kelsha Begs 4th = 3 Lord Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Dream A Little | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 6 Dream A Little 2nd = 9 Prized 3rd = 3 Bradley Tyson 4th = 8 Aston Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Alotta Zulu | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Alotta Zulu 2nd = 7 Netties Flame 3rd = 2 Wok Djay 4th = 6 Dorans Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:47 | 1st = 7 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 6 Barefoot Sally 3rd = 2 Sunset Tour 4th = 10 My Chimera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Okuku Billy | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:46 | 1st = 5 Okuku Billy 2nd = 3 Super Stevie 3rd = 6 Moonshine Boy 4th = 8 Jealous Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Finnigans Way | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Finnigans Way 2nd = 4 Lobster Falls 3rd = 3 Halo Henry 4th = 8 Buckle Up Vomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 Vihari | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 8 Vihari 2nd = 3 Triumph Star 3rd = 4 Billy Can 4th = 2 Rubino Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Wait There | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Wait There 2nd = 7 Optic Blast 3rd = 1 Extreme Whip 4th = 2 Victa Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Joys A Babe | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Joys A Babe 2nd = 6 Mako Banner 3rd = 4 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Satin Sheen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Satin Sheen 2nd = 13 Lovology 3rd = 10 Star Creation 4th = 15 Becharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 2 Posh Amber 3rd = 1 Offen Charles 4th = 4 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Cathy Maree | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:26 | 1st = 8 Cathy Maree 2nd = 1 Say Cheese 3rd = 2 Verbena 4th = 6 Distinctive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 10 Light Motion | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:20 | 1st = 10 Light Motion 2nd = 3 Saint Denis 3rd = 4 Makarios 4th = 2 Written In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Victa Choco | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Victa Choco 2nd = 1 Usain Beast 3rd = 2 Mr Frost 4th = 8 Victa Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Cowboys N Indians | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Cowboys N Indians 2nd = 3 Courage Lips 3rd = 7 Bid For Red 4th = 2 Kiavino Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Running Freer | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:11 | 1st = 5 Running Freer 2nd = 2 Know Dollars 3rd = 3 Feral Kaiaka 4th = 8 Okuku Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Jacks Missile | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:09 | 1st = 3 Jacks Missile 2nd = 2 Jetta Jam 3rd = 1 Take Guard 4th = 6 Muskett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Trumbull | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Trumbull 2nd = 8 Time And Again 3rd = 3 Grand Exit 4th = 5 Danzibar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Royal Pegasus | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Royal Pegasus 3rd = 1 Beat It Justbeatit 4th = 7 Charming Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Ronray Legend | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 6 Ronray Legend 2nd = 1 Cain Hoy 3rd = 7 Oshkosh Wayne 4th = 4 Grand Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Dyna Elwyn | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:54 | 1st = 5 Dyna Elwyn 2nd = 1 Eyrewell Ebony 3rd = 8 Goldstar Renee 4th = 7 Stompin Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Presleybegood | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Presleybegood 2nd = 2 Bettor Because 3rd = 4 Disco Roller 4th = 5 Boulder City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Jacks Whirl | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:49 | 1st = 6 Jacks Whirl 2nd = 4 Adams Spot 3rd = 1 Whip Carter 4th = 5 Classic Keybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Chantilly Chateau | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Chantilly Chateau 2nd = 2 Chalcedony 3rd = 4 Face Like Thunder 4th = 11 Fastquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Prophetess | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Prophetess 2nd = 1 Litt Up 3rd = 4 Mclaren Missile 4th = 2 Sutton Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Runaway Success | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:37 | 1st = 2 Runaway Success 2nd = 10 Moment In The Sun 3rd = 7 Agent Maori 4th = 4 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Astrid | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:36 | 1st = 8 Astrid 2nd = 1 Disobedience 3rd = 5 White Not Wong 4th = 6 My Bro Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Bobby The Jett | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 7 Wynburn Mustang 3rd = 8 Surf The Artic 4th = 6 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Outback Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Outback Warrior 2nd = 3 Kid Mac 3rd = 9 Chilli Pepper 4th = 1 Another Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 10 Salsa Man | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 10 Salsa Man 2nd = 1 Skyray 3rd = 5 Fun Fact 4th = 9 Purton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:20 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Sarcasm 3rd = 10 Botany Cold 4th = 9 Nicey Spicey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Midnight Mcqueen | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:18 | 1st = 1 Midnight Mcqueen 2nd = 4 Stitch Em Rosey 3rd = 7 Prior Warning 4th = 3 Victa Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Aroha | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:13 | 1st = 4 Aroha 2nd = 3 Homebush Fued 3rd = 2 Epic Boom 4th = 1 Dunk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Cool Dude Luke | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:09 | 1st = 7 Cool Dude Luke 2nd = 8 Billy Mae 3rd = 5 That Was Paw 4th = 2 Juddalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Master Magic Al | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 2 Master Magic Al 2nd = 3 African Guy 3rd = 10 Dogoda Fury 4th = 8 Calamity Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Subutai | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 Subutai 2nd = 7 Fast Evolving Girl 3rd = 5 Prince Sava 4th = 9 Miss Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Nozzno Fear | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:58 | 1st = 5 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 1 Black Tori 3rd = 2 Mitcham Faye 4th = 6 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Luke Tyson | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:54 | 1st = 2 Luke Tyson 2nd = 3 Big Black Siyan 3rd = 1 Afterglow 4th = 4 Spring Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Dancing Phryne | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:50 | 1st = 6 Dancing Phryne 2nd = 3 Resonare 3rd = 7 Lexiloo 4th = 4 Alpha Centauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Kiandra | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:46 | 1st = 7 Kiandra 2nd = 3 Winklea Faith 3rd = 1 Secret Puzzle 4th = 2 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Hankenstein | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Hankenstein 2nd = 6 Opawa Brad 3rd = 3 Malaga Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Talitha Cumi | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:34 | 1st = 8 Talitha Cumi 2nd = 5 Victa Charlie 3rd = 1 Midnight Patrol 4th = 4 Pretoria Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Faustine | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:30 | 1st = 9 Faustine 2nd = 4 Sunsout Shirtsoff 3rd = 12 Kristensen 4th = 5 Tangarra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Jughead Jones | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Jughead Jones 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Izy 3rd = 3 Wynburn Cha Cha 4th = 4 Buckle Up Ardia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Ruben | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:23 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Ruben 2nd = 5 Know Respect 3rd = 6 Mitcham Reado 4th = 1 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Mandalong Nicko | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:15 | 1st = 3 Mandalong Nicko 2nd = 6 Cosimo 3rd = 7 Royal Witness 4th = 1 Bullseye Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Asserting Power | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 Asserting Power 2nd = 5 Wong Box 3rd = 1 Game Controller 4th = 3 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Sozins Emperor | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 11:47 | 1st = 2 Sozins Emperor 2nd = 5 Darlek Ian 3rd = 1 Valyrian Steel 4th = 4 Know Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Chasing Fame | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 11:30 | 1st = 7 Chasing Fame 2nd = 1 Sea Fever 3rd = 3 Jinja Cody 4th = 2 Macey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Homebush Maycee | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 11:12 | 1st = 6 Homebush Maycee 2nd = 2 Magic Jess Lass 3rd = 8 Chasing Great 4th = 3 Zip Zap Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Archies Ranger | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 10:55 | 1st = 3 Archies Ranger 2nd = 1 Elland Road 3rd = 8 Forbury Flyer 4th = 2 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Idol Ben | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 10:37 | 1st = 8 Idol Ben 2nd = 6 Pam Arising 3rd = 1 Springheel Jack 4th = 3 Opawa Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Flying Canary | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 10:20 | 1st = 4 Flying Canary 2nd = 8 Zipping Ripley 3rd = 7 Beck Eleven 4th = 3 Tee An Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Smokey Dodger | ||
Tue Jun 26 2018 10:02 | 1st = 2 Smokey Dodger 2nd = 8 Zara Nixon 3rd = 1 Homebush Izzy 4th = 6 Bruisers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 10 - 7 Packed Carefully | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:59 | 1st = 7 Packed Carefully 2nd = 10 Always A Dreamer 3rd = 3 Allamerican Beauty 4th = 5 Allnight Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Sweet Charlee | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:49 | 1st = 2 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 5 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 3 Mouse Lomar 4th = 7 Panchorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Waterloo Monelli | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:34 | 1st = 2 Waterloo Monelli 2nd = 6 Its The Horse 3rd = 1 Rubys Chapta 4th = 7 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Navua Star | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:32 | 1st = 2 Navua Star 2nd = 8 Ginger Micky 3rd = 4 Im Rock Solid 4th = 9 Roll With Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 9 Woodlea Ragnar | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:29 | 1st = 9 Woodlea Ragnar 2nd = 1 Chers Magic Jet 3rd = 8 All Over Tan 4th = 3 Go Home Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Skyther Monelli | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:12 | 1st = 6 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 1 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 7 Dandalup Girl 4th = 2 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Alpha Venus | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:09 | 1st = 7 Alpha Venus 2nd = 1 Rixy Ya Pest 3rd = 4 All Inn Baz 4th = 6 Flying Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 She Could Be Good | ||
Sat May 26 2018 23:00 | 1st = 3 She Could Be Good 2nd = 2 Righteous Brother 3rd = 10 Danieljohn 4th = 8 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:57 | 1st = 2 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 8 Techno 3rd = 1 Juda Lomar 4th = 4 Teddy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Notorious Mac | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:54 | 1st = 4 Notorious Mac 2nd = 5 Hightan 3rd = 8 Boona Lad 4th = 1 Dyna Alia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Secret Of Ours | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:37 | 1st = 6 Secret Of Ours 2nd = 5 Chit Chat Chicki 3rd = 1 Sister Knows 4th = 4 Zipping Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Cott Beach | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:35 | 1st = 3 Cott Beach 2nd = 9 Ebony Stride 3rd = 5 Hoiho 4th = 10 Mileys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Cropduster | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:33 | 1st = 1 Cropduster 2nd = 5 Slingshot Gypsy 3rd = 4 Leisel Monelli 4th = 6 Starlight Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Fonty Allen | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Fonty Allen 2nd = 2 Im a Princess 3rd = 5 Quick Step 4th = 3 Destini Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Jodan | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Jodan 2nd = 2 Im Intense 3rd = 3 Yerrington Bob 4th = 6 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Time Lee Money | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Time Lee Money 2nd = 8 Nino De Oro 3rd = 7 Eleanor Rascal 4th = 1 Sammy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Leonidas | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:17 | 1st = 6 Leonidas 2nd = 8 Just Dessy 3rd = 4 Stephens Spirit 4th = 5 Eclipse Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:14 | 1st = 8 Bundles Galore 2nd = 3 Black Bombshell 3rd = 1 Frida Monelli 4th = 2 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Needle | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:09 | 1st = 3 Needle 2nd = 2 Spud 3rd = 6 Mister Gunsen 4th = 7 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 One Plus Two | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:03 | 1st = 4 One Plus Two 2nd = 1 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 7 Blue Hunter 4th = 6 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Khun Lek | ||
Sat May 26 2018 22:02 | 1st = 10 Khun Lek 2nd = 1 Truleylucky 3rd = 9 Smackwater Jack 4th = 3 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 Let It Ride | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:58 | 1st = 10 Let It Ride 2nd = 4 Isle Of Man 3rd = 9 Captain Rockey 4th = 5 My Venice Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:55 | 1st = 6 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 3 Drink Schooners 3rd = 7 Canya Ayden 4th = 1 Blazin Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Mach Jodenkrist | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:53 | 1st = 1 Mach Jodenkrist 2nd = 4 Rosarito Beach 3rd = 3 Blazin Cracker 4th = 6 Tryna Portray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Ouchamp | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ouchamp 2nd = 3 Sieben Monelli 3rd = 7 Chezzy Allen 4th = 2 Canya Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 7 Fast Car Driving 3rd = 5 Dyna Oscar 4th = 6 Lightning Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Miss Halfpenny | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Halfpenny 2nd = 7 Sheeza Malteeza 3rd = 6 Rollin With Holly 4th = 2 My Anna Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Lagoon Wilks | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Wilks 2nd = 8 Nics Karma 3rd = 2 Black Nevada 4th = 6 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Heez Perfect | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:32 | 1st = 8 Heez Perfect 2nd = 2 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 6 Bella Rippin 4th = 3 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Marg Monelli | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:29 | 1st = 4 Marg Monelli 2nd = 1 Ferdinand 3rd = 6 Star Fever 4th = 5 Hotshot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Terraforce | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:25 | 1st = 10 Terraforce 2nd = 2 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 9 Brookies Jet 4th = 6 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Dyna Carnie | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 8 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 7 Uno Fabio 3rd = 6 Audacious Poppy 4th = 1 Tito Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 All Cashed Up | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:19 | 1st = 3 All Cashed Up 2nd = 9 Aurora Sunset 3rd = 4 The Reaper 4th = 7 Emerald Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Audi Key | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:17 | 1st = 8 Audi Key 2nd = 3 Busted Custard 3rd = 6 Lagoon Rhett 4th = 1 Ella Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Any Old Way | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:12 | 1st = 6 Any Old Way 2nd = 8 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 3 Save Our Pennys 4th = 5 Aldebaran Ay M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Arappaho Gundi | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Arappaho Gundi 2nd = 7 Apache Gundi 3rd = 1 Clooney 4th = 5 Anna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Majordan | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Majordan 2nd = 9 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 3 Yayas Hot Spot 4th = 8 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Zoom Out | ||
Sat May 26 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Zoom Out 2nd = 1 Zipping Maisy 3rd = 8 Varuchi Pass 4th = 6 Snug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Firey Lomar | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Firey Lomar 2nd = 6 Kinloch County 3rd = 1 Bad Wife 4th = 7 Lethal Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Major Score | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:57 | 1st = 2 Major Score 2nd = 3 Top Trio 3rd = 7 Admiral Bronski 4th = 10 Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Elusive Wave | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Elusive Wave 2nd = 5 Telarah Flash 3rd = 6 Lagoon Pirate 4th = 3 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Mary Catherine | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Mary Catherine 2nd = 2 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 5 Soho Changeling 4th = 4 Bettor Boa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Juno Away | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Juno Away 2nd = 3 Birkenhead 3rd = 5 Iona Misty 4th = 6 Coco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 1 Empire Bay 3rd = 5 Pegasus Elegance 4th = 6 Une Belle Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Shaes Intention | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:42 | 1st = 3 Shaes Intention 2nd = 2 Mcivor Verna 3rd = 7 Hot Tip 4th = 9 Lady Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 General Dodge | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:37 | 1st = 9 General Dodge 2nd = 3 Flying Moth 3rd = 10 Murranji Track 4th = 2 Beach Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Woodlands Drive | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:37 | 1st = 6 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 7 Srixon 3rd = 1 Lektra Fella 4th = 8 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Irinka Milo | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:34 | 1st = 7 Irinka Milo 2nd = 4 Man Unkind 3rd = 1 Dyna Yatul 4th = 3 Keysile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 The Quick Shadow | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:32 | 1st = 5 The Quick Shadow 2nd = 4 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 2 Reddy Major 4th = 7 Major Carlisle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Maquereau | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Maquereau 2nd = 6 Fake News 3rd = 1 Bernies Tiger 4th = 8 Riseupskating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 To The Galos | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:29 | 1st = 6 To The Galos 2nd = 7 Mister Brown 3rd = 3 Jockey Bale 4th = 2 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Major League | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 9 Major League 2nd = 7 Corbie Jolt 3rd = 3 Sur Le Feu 4th = 2 Ranfurly Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Reckoning | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:23 | 1st = 7 Reckoning 2nd = 6 Azkaban 3rd = 2 Dyna Gertie 4th = 4 Flying Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Bianca Keeping | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:20 | 1st = 5 Bianca Keeping 2nd = 1 Gambeth 3rd = 4 Songar Time 4th = 3 Malala Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Constantlysideways | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:19 | 1st = 4 Constantlysideways 2nd = 2 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 7 Casino Tommy 4th = 3 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Sky Wave | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:19 | 1st = 5 Sky Wave 2nd = 3 Burning Fuel 3rd = 1 Independent Rose 4th = 8 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Natural Temptation | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Natural Temptation 2nd = 5 Ilivforthenitetime 3rd = 9 Allwoods Rocknroll 4th = 4 Sameplace Sametime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 La Grange | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 La Grange 2nd = 7 Miyabomba 3rd = 1 Runaway Success 4th = 3 Queen Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Shot To Glory | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:06 | 1st = 6 Shot To Glory 2nd = 1 Really Magic 3rd = 8 Emilys Kitty 4th = 5 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Tough Call | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 11 Tough Call 2nd = 2 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 1 Moon Ovr Manhattan 4th = 8 Manassa Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Italian Plastic | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Italian Plastic 2nd = 2 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 4 Milky Jones 4th = 8 Aston Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Light The Flame | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 8 Light The Flame 2nd = 10 Im Havinaball 3rd = 7 Ten Caisses 4th = 9 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Loveson | ||
Sat May 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Loveson 2nd = 2 Crusher 3rd = 3 Stellas Dream 4th = 1 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Double Hope | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Double Hope 2nd = 8 Vip 3rd = 1 Miss Bristle 4th = 5 Showin Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Written In Red | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:51 | 1st = 4 Written In Red 2nd = 8 Polished Rocks 3rd = 6 Our Millwood Maizie 4th = 1 Glenferrie Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:49 | 1st = 5 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 6 Nellysu 3rd = 8 Serena Serena 4th = 2 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Allwood Peacemaker | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:46 | 1st = 3 Allwood Peacemaker 2nd = 8 Roman Aviator 3rd = 4 Clarina 4th = 1 Im Beta Than Gouda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Love Laughing | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 8 Love Laughing 2nd = 3 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 6 Alpanda 4th = 5 Flying Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Luca Bazooka | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:41 | 1st = 8 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 10 Big Wal 3rd = 2 Summerhill Son 4th = 5 Tuesday Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 A Sweet Success | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 A Sweet Success 2nd = 1 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 3 Last Party 4th = 7 Cause For Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Ash Star | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:38 | 1st = 4 Ash Star 2nd = 1 Striking Weetbix 3rd = 5 Krupa 4th = 8 Lil Miss Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Number Ten | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Number Ten 2nd = 8 Angel Show 3rd = 7 Northern Surfie 4th = 6 Frosty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:33 | 1st = 8 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 9 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 7 Magical Marn 4th = 10 Hes Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Found In Quartz | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:32 | 1st = 5 Found In Quartz 2nd = 2 Sahalee 3rd = 6 Muscogee 4th = 1 Greysynd Sofi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Seveneez | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Seveneez 2nd = 2 Raging Royal 3rd = 1 The Showman 4th = 6 Little Drummer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Ritza Millie | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ritza Millie 2nd = 4 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 6 Miss Two Up 4th = 2 Henley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Bubbles And Cheese | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Bubbles And Cheese 2nd = 5 Strongnbold 3rd = 6 Disclosure 4th = 9 Marcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Pop The Trunk | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Pop The Trunk 2nd = 1 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 3 Cherokee Shimmer 4th = 4 Little Big Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Hows The Memory | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:23 | 1st = 11 Hows The Memory 2nd = 9 Western Stride 3rd = 1 Artistic Babe 4th = 10 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Velocity Liberty | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:22 | 1st = 8 Velocity Liberty 2nd = 7 Really Fast Love 3rd = 4 Sleek Master 4th = 6 Blocker Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Magicnracing | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:19 | 1st = 2 Magicnracing 2nd = 6 Franco Tariq 3rd = 1 Riverleigh Jeff 4th = 5 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Ive Got Cents | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Ive Got Cents 2nd = 1 Foxy Be Good 3rd = 7 Farmor In Tune 4th = 4 Sail Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Come Home | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:14 | 1st = 7 Come Home 2nd = 2 Rockin Roz 3rd = 5 Dyna Arrow 4th = 8 Just Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 To Fast To Serious | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 To Fast To Serious 2nd = 1 Walsh 3rd = 9 Beiderbecke 4th = 2 Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Knocker Elly | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Knocker Elly 2nd = 5 Irish Tiger 3rd = 9 Swizz Roll Cloud 4th = 4 Mr Uggboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 My Field Marshal | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:09 | 1st = 11 My Field Marshal 2nd = 9 Epaulette 3rd = 2 Celestial Arden 4th = 5 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Dewana Sprite | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Dewana Sprite 2nd = 6 Gomez Sanchez 3rd = 1 Riccarton 4th = 8 Blackhawk Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Northern Nangar | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Northern Nangar 2nd = 8 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 6 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 2 Gizza Malarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Ameretto | ||
Sat May 26 2018 19:02 | 1st = 8 Ameretto 2nd = 4 Im the Boss 3rd = 9 Lennytheshark 4th = 7 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Johns Last | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:59 | 1st = 2 Johns Last 2nd = 1 Miss Gambler 3rd = 7 Snowball Otto 4th = 4 Bogan Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Missinmemate | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Missinmemate 2nd = 3 Alta Surreal 3rd = 1 Im Major Harry 4th = 7 Somemondosomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:53 | 1st = 2 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 8 Call Me Yours 3rd = 1 Gloveman Gilly 4th = 6 French Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Jersey Banner | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Jersey Banner 2nd = 8 Milos Zarr Done 3rd = 2 Wheres Tamika 4th = 1 One Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Tempa Mental | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 6 Tempa Mental 2nd = 10 Island Sunset 3rd = 1 Tisani Grey 4th = 2 Strike Sika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 3 Regal Lager 3rd = 7 Clarenden Hustler 4th = 1 Miasblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Mo Dragon | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:43 | 1st = 7 Mo Dragon 2nd = 5 Its A Wink 3rd = 8 Colonel 4th = 4 Dewana Dimie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Savanaka Two | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Savanaka Two 2nd = 4 Alotta Talk 3rd = 6 Zipping Clive 4th = 1 Its My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Our Positano | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:38 | 1st = 10 Our Positano 2nd = 12 Untitled 3rd = 2 My Casino Belle 4th = 7 Yourblueyescrying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Gutenberg | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Gutenberg 2nd = 1 Power Of Penny 3rd = 3 Got There 4th = 7 Hesperides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Enticing Star | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:35 | 1st = 12 Enticing Star 2nd = 2 River Dance 3rd = 9 Blizzard Express 4th = 16 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Wayonbye | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Wayonbye 2nd = 9 They Wantano 3rd = 6 Yeah Whatever 4th = 4 Cmon Pretty Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Got Bounce | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Got Bounce 2nd = 6 Pass The Jar 3rd = 8 Chevy Bandit 4th = 5 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 The Democrat | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:26 | 1st = 8 The Democrat 2nd = 2 Our Bondi Beach 3rd = 1 Vieira 4th = 3 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Banjo Tifia | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:23 | 1st = 8 Banjo Tifia 2nd = 7 Rooster Bush 3rd = 1 Bugatti Bender 4th = 2 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bodhi Tree | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 10 Bundaburra 3rd = 9 The Shady One 4th = 3 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 All Dolled Up | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 All Dolled Up 2nd = 8 Kauai 3rd = 9 Voluptuous Ruby 4th = 6 Superior Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Phantom Pete | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:16 | 1st = 7 Phantom Pete 2nd = 1 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 4 Allpa Mama 4th = 8 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:11 | 1st = 7 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 10 Blurred Lines 3rd = 5 Marty Major 4th = 8 Just Seduce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Rideonabigjetplane | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rideonabigjetplane 2nd = 2 Iron George 3rd = 7 Haradify 4th = 6 More Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Second Avenue | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Second Avenue 2nd = 1 Lenny Gogolac 3rd = 8 Aldo Keeping 4th = 3 Bit Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:03 | 1st = 1 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 3 Iamboogie 3rd = 9 Power Of Red 4th = 2 My Bettor Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 My Bro Kade | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:02 | 1st = 8 My Bro Kade 2nd = 9 Zombie 3rd = 6 Direct Deal 4th = 3 Wongawilli Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Vital Silver | ||
Sat May 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Vital Silver 2nd = 16 Threesun 3rd = 10 Field Of Vision 4th = 8 Rock Mylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Praters Promise | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 9 Praters Promise 2nd = 8 Bright Satellite 3rd = 1 Sassy Oaks 4th = 3 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Kinvara Sue | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:55 | 1st = 9 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 4 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 7 Claudys Prince 4th = 5 Garshaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Just Faith | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:53 | 1st = 8 Just Faith 2nd = 7 Spritely Malibu 3rd = 5 Hayley Becca 4th = 2 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Oyster Stride | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Oyster Stride 2nd = 3 Its Just Kenny 3rd = 2 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 9 Woodlea Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Zipping Mack | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:47 | 1st = 3 Zipping Mack 2nd = 6 Twisted Love 3rd = 2 Elzy Lay 4th = 8 Corrupt Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Rapid Music | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Rapid Music 2nd = 2 Divers Mccurry 3rd = 9 Tintilla 4th = 4 Son Of Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Saab Magic | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:41 | 1st = 3 Saab Magic 2nd = 4 Hes Novak 3rd = 7 Regal Knight 4th = 10 Rap Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Composed | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:38 | 1st = 10 Composed 2nd = 8 Star Writer 3rd = 6 Mach Beauty 4th = 7 Smokey Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Bigred | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Bigred 2nd = 7 Spanish Harbour 3rd = 1 Willy Toula 4th = 8 Brother Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Mr Markou | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Markou 2nd = 2 Maharni 3rd = 5 Captain Crumpet 4th = 8 Macs Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Stacey Keeping | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Stacey Keeping 2nd = 3 Shy Gem 3rd = 6 Vitaliser 4th = 2 Eau Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Puzzled Princess | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Puzzled Princess 2nd = 4 Bartender Man 3rd = 2 God Forbid 4th = 1 Yulara Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Emessgee | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:28 | 1st = 1 Emessgee 2nd = 9 Sunrose Master 3rd = 6 Muscle Up Major 4th = 7 Rosas First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Henrietta Rose | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Henrietta Rose 2nd = 1 Winsome Express 3rd = 4 Adorable Lady 4th = 9 Coming Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Stageman | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 5 Stageman 2nd = 11 Route Eighty Eight 3rd = 8 Sophias Secret 4th = 6 Hard Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bogan Lad | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bogan Lad 2nd = 7 Regal Topaz 3rd = 9 Phantom Houdini 4th = 6 Infrared Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 1 Fire And Ice 3rd = 8 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 7 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Back Forward It | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Back Forward It 2nd = 5 Goodwin Reggie 3rd = 6 Yachts 4th = 4 Col Gwen May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Glenrae Hanover | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:16 | 1st = 3 Glenrae Hanover 2nd = 7 Takemepitchamister 3rd = 4 Viewbytherock 4th = 8 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Repeat After Me | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Repeat After Me 2nd = 6 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 11 Left Tennant 4th = 1 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Miss Gingin | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Gingin 2nd = 6 Lully Singh 3rd = 3 Sweet Gabriella 4th = 4 But What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Taken King | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:06 | 1st = 2 Taken King 2nd = 3 Love You More 3rd = 7 Jugungal Blue 4th = 4 Classy Cousins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Seq The Star | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 7 Seq The Star 2nd = 13 Wheres Snippy 3rd = 3 Now You See 4th = 1 Mini Meld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Red Hot Spur | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Spur 2nd = 7 Bogan Warrior 3rd = 10 Butterfly Is She 4th = 8 Stop It Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Von Costa Glass | ||
Sat May 26 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Von Costa Glass 2nd = 12 Ample On Offa 3rd = 13 Pluckit 4th = 14 Devilishly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Oren Ishii | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 6 Oren Ishii 2nd = 8 Blazin Logie 3rd = 7 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 5 Rusty Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Cunning Moves | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Cunning Moves 2nd = 1 Ice Hunt 3rd = 2 Alentours 4th = 4 Toorak Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Kingdom Come | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Kingdom Come 2nd = 1 Zhenya 3rd = 8 Rift Valley 4th = 12 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Kazza Magoo | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:51 | 1st = 7 Kazza Magoo 2nd = 4 Poppy Yaala 3rd = 5 Swift Mandy 4th = 1 Ko Mai Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 Perast | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Perast 2nd = 4 Assimilate 3rd = 7 Mishani Bullitt 4th = 8 Marsupial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Arcadia Prince | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:48 | 1st = 3 Arcadia Prince 2nd = 7 Paddys Shadow 3rd = 4 Chesten Flyer 4th = 8 Rockon Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Star Boy | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Star Boy 2nd = 8 Dueling Banjos 3rd = 6 Master Kinloch 4th = 5 Despicable Ada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Wickla | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Wickla 2nd = 3 Mr Apollo 3rd = 8 Master Tide 4th = 4 Girl On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 With Authority | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:43 | 1st = 3 With Authority 2nd = 1 Pompidou 3rd = 5 My Mastercraftsman 4th = 4 Duke Of Albany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Fifty Stars | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Fifty Stars 2nd = 5 Andaz 3rd = 10 Duality 4th = 6 Mr Money Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Avonaco | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Avonaco 2nd = 1 Friendly Dragon 3rd = 8 Heroism 4th = 4 Court Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Snipstream | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Snipstream 2nd = 11 Copywriter 3rd = 5 Solarcraft 4th = 4 Lord Of The Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Fierce Impact | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Fierce Impact 2nd = 14 Reiby Rampart 3rd = 4 Beacon 4th = 9 Sparky Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Youngstar | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 3 Youngstar 2nd = 5 Another Dollar 3rd = 2 Sheezdashing 4th = 10 Coral Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 4 Harlem Star | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:26 | 1st = 4 Harlem Star 2nd = 8 Sense In The City 3rd = 1 Sound The Trumpet 4th = 7 Lovera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Anabella | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:23 | 1st = 7 Anabella 2nd = 3 Windsor Cup 3rd = 5 Ombromani 4th = 4 Our Barty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Diamond Tycoon | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:21 | 1st = 6 Diamond Tycoon 2nd = 5 Bad Wolf 3rd = 9 Boomer Beach 4th = 3 I Am Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Ticked Off | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Ticked Off 2nd = 4 Dane Slugger 3rd = 8 Bad Obsession 4th = 7 Lots Of Dots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Star 2nd = 4 Pushin Shapes 3rd = 8 Red Publisher 4th = 9 Mizlecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Impending | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Impending 2nd = 2 Le Romain 3rd = 11 Champagne Cuddles 4th = 9 English |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Truly Discreet | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Truly Discreet 2nd = 9 Black And Tan 3rd = 10 Abinger 4th = 2 Pretty To Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Red Dream | ||
Sat May 26 2018 16:01 | 1st = 3 Red Dream 2nd = 5 Only Tiger 3rd = 4 Animalia 4th = 9 Art Of Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 1 Chivadahlii 3rd = 8 I Can I Will I Am 4th = 7 Union Jukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Geometrist | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Geometrist 2nd = 3 Anzio 3rd = 5 Sidero Star 4th = 7 Lilakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Dreamforce | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 Dreamforce 2nd = 8 I Thought So 3rd = 5 Dal Cielo 4th = 11 Perizada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 5 Good Offa | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Good Offa 2nd = 11 Mykonos 3rd = 8 Davaluri 4th = 6 Mayfair Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Merveille | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Merveille 2nd = 3 Dalehill 3rd = 5 Senior Council 4th = 10 Alpha Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Gracena | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 8 Gracena 2nd = 1 Survived 3rd = 5 Lady Silhouette 4th = 3 Temps Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Pedrena | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:39 | 1st = 7 Pedrena 2nd = 11 Invincibella 3rd = 12 Schism 4th = 2 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Romance Can Costa | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:39 | 1st = 4 Romance Can Costa 2nd = 3 Monsoon Charlie 3rd = 2 Blue Seal 4th = 1 Texacody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 See The Show | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 See The Show 2nd = 2 Mad For Art 3rd = 1 Sir Magic 4th = 11 Radiologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Aconite | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:31 | 1st = 4 Aconite 2nd = 2 Gifted Warrior 3rd = 1 Alpha Sky 4th = 7 Nordic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Peacock | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:28 | 1st = 2 Peacock 2nd = 8 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 7 Urban Ruler 4th = 10 Castelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Princely | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:21 | 1st = 6 Princely 2nd = 8 Lyrical Son 3rd = 7 Pound Sterling 4th = 1 Media Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Tokoriki Lad | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:18 | 1st = 2 Tokoriki Lad 2nd = 3 Enterprise Moss 3rd = 5 House Of Drama 4th = 4 Snapchat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Destinys Kiss | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 6 Naval Warfare 3rd = 3 Our Century 4th = 7 The Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 2 Barry The Baptist | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Barry The Baptist 2nd = 5 Blue Bear 3rd = 8 Big Bad Baz 4th = 3 Ayers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Neuschwanstein | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 5 Neuschwanstein 2nd = 1 Canon Diablo 3rd = 3 Hes Our Woody 4th = 6 Crackajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Showpero | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Showpero 2nd = 8 White Kaps 3rd = 2 Magnus Knight 4th = 9 Experimentation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Tryst | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:02 | 1st = 3 Tryst 2nd = 2 Wide Spread Panic 3rd = 8 Fine Behind 4th = 1 Sparkling Facet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Tableaux | ||
Sat May 26 2018 15:01 | 1st = 2 Tableaux 2nd = 7 Snippet Of Gold 3rd = 5 Nahema 4th = 3 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Market Ruler | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Market Ruler 2nd = 11 Essential Spice 3rd = 3 Regal Counsel 4th = 8 Alcina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Mazzuro | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:50 | 1st = 11 Mazzuro 2nd = 12 Mr Monaco 3rd = 2 Greycliffe 4th = 4 Nothin Leica High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Red Hot Romeo | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:41 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Romeo 2nd = 10 Liker 3rd = 8 Magic Scene 4th = 7 Ten Goal Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Park Chinois | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:38 | 1st = 2 Park Chinois 2nd = 7 Rulers Pride 3rd = 1 Barefoot Tycoon 4th = 3 Prolific Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Live And Free | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Live And Free 2nd = 12 Ombudsman 3rd = 4 Merovee 4th = 8 Turnberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 6 Scroll | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:31 | 1st = 6 Scroll 2nd = 5 Celestial Story 3rd = 11 Sweet Schilly 4th = 2 Holy Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Star Patriot | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:26 | 1st = 10 Star Patriot 2nd = 7 Going Gaga 3rd = 6 Ancient Echoes 4th = 5 Troopers Ploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Tipsy On Red | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:23 | 1st = 6 Tipsy On Red 2nd = 7 French Tusson 3rd = 5 Desxiri 4th = 4 Chariot Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Landmine | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Landmine 2nd = 3 Tarboy 3rd = 2 Framework 4th = 1 All Time Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 At The Ready | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 At The Ready 2nd = 4 Dudemanbro 3rd = 3 Corporate Larrikin 4th = 5 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Self Sense | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 Self Sense 2nd = 2 Two Hats 3rd = 4 Honey Steels Gold 4th = 5 Dane Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Shantou | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:06 | 1st = 7 Shantou 2nd = 3 Tiki Bar 3rd = 2 Smooth Tycoon 4th = 1 Rafhas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Cast A Shadow | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 3 Cast A Shadow 2nd = 2 El Dinero 3rd = 1 The Bull Pen 4th = 9 Dachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Sarabah | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:02 | 1st = 6 Sarabah 2nd = 3 Golden Light 3rd = 10 Snooze 4th = 9 Smoking Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 2 Tellyawhat | ||
Sat May 26 2018 14:01 | 1st = 2 Tellyawhat 2nd = 6 Miss Lizzie 3rd = 1 Vatican News 4th = 7 Belle Tem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Delago Thunder | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:59 | 1st = 5 Delago Thunder 2nd = 1 Bungaree Boy 3rd = 12 Honour Promise 4th = 7 Royal Equiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Bastia | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:55 | 1st = 6 Bastia 2nd = 9 Central Witness 3rd = 5 Vaucluse Bay 4th = 3 Philosophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 7 Barely A Grin | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Barely A Grin 2nd = 6 Phantom Eagle 3rd = 1 Noble Rocks 4th = 4 Ballast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Hes A Moral | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:46 | 1st = 1 Hes A Moral 2nd = 5 French Rock 3rd = 7 Good Luck Chuck 4th = 10 Beerzatbernz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Lean Mean Machine | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:40 | 1st = 7 Lean Mean Machine 2nd = 3 Zousain 3rd = 1 Boomsara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Mighty Conqueror | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Mighty Conqueror 2nd = 9 Young Conqueror 3rd = 8 Especial 4th = 5 Jabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Jodhpur | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:34 | 1st = 5 Jodhpur 2nd = 8 Find My Tail 3rd = 12 Fashion Tip 4th = 11 Strikeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Dont Be Shy | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Dont Be Shy 2nd = 1 Gold Medals 3rd = 10 King Kamada 4th = 5 Abebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Beware | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:26 | 1st = 2 Beware 2nd = 13 Heavenly Thunder 3rd = 11 Lus In Charge 4th = 14 In Lighten Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Under The Weather | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 4 Under The Weather 2nd = 6 Dash Of Wizzard 3rd = 3 Doubos 4th = 5 Dane Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Redefine | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:21 | 1st = 2 Redefine 2nd = 7 Perfect Harmonee 3rd = 3 Dougie 4th = 5 Manhattan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Si Si Sequalo | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:19 | 1st = 7 Si Si Sequalo 2nd = 5 Calligrapher 3rd = 4 Tabbing 4th = 1 Dansu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 She Knows | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 She Knows 2nd = 3 Dominant Crown 3rd = 2 Larlabrook 4th = 6 Princess Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 7 Two Bills | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:10 | 1st = 7 Two Bills 2nd = 15 Fast Evolving Girl 3rd = 4 Joseph 4th = 3 Denominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Chamois Road | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Chamois Road 2nd = 6 Exalted Adam 3rd = 5 Labuan Star 4th = 2 Go The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Duca Valentinois | ||
Sat May 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Duca Valentinois 2nd = 13 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 8 Coldstone 4th = 2 Red Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 James Butt | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:55 | 1st = 2 James Butt 2nd = 6 Dangerous 3rd = 8 Jody Direen 4th = 1 Franco Huntington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Foroz | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:54 | 1st = 11 Foroz 2nd = 12 Extra Cool 3rd = 4 Jounama Gold 4th = 3 Hot Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Lycurgus | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:50 | 1st = 8 Lycurgus 2nd = 12 Opposition 3rd = 3 Falago 4th = 13 Doom N Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Aruba | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Aruba 2nd = 7 Sazavee 3rd = 6 Joyous Times 4th = 5 Calaway Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 The Arod | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 The Arod 2nd = 2 Winsomemore 3rd = 5 Prequel 4th = 3 Golden Depart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 Trisha Lea | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:41 | 1st = 4 Trisha Lea 2nd = 9 Hard To Be Humble 3rd = 6 Princess Dillon 4th = 7 Zedac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Hearts Lifted | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:39 | 1st = 5 Hearts Lifted 2nd = 2 Grazie Mille Bella 3rd = 8 On Show 4th = 6 Indy Bonbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Savatiano | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Savatiano 2nd = 3 Savvan 3rd = 2 Sasso Corbaro 4th = 8 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 11 Tamerett | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:31 | 1st = 11 Tamerett 2nd = 7 Criminologist 3rd = 10 Silent Sway 4th = 3 Goodbuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Thorondor | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:26 | 1st = 1 Thorondor 2nd = 7 Tahlayla 3rd = 2 Tomahawk Lad 4th = 5 Schilldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Rising Red | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:21 | 1st = 10 Rising Red 2nd = 4 Maurus 3rd = 7 Sedanzer 4th = 3 Kiwia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 Fun In The Dark | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:15 | 1st = 11 Fun In The Dark 2nd = 8 Complete Package 3rd = 6 Tact Miesha 4th = 3 Rakagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Balmaceda | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:14 | 1st = 6 Balmaceda 2nd = 4 Billy Can 3rd = 2 Spinning Gold 4th = 1 Dante Rossetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Highland Beat | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:10 | 1st = 9 Highland Beat 2nd = 15 Seven Year Reward 3rd = 3 Artie Dee Two 4th = 1 Princeton Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Jackpot Jay | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:04 | 1st = 9 Jackpot Jay 2nd = 8 Zabring 3rd = 7 Wallander 4th = 3 Able Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 13 Senassy | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:03 | 1st = 13 Senassy 2nd = 10 Dark Princess 3rd = 1 De Gaulle 4th = 8 Dal Sir Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Touch Of Mink | ||
Sat May 26 2018 12:00 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Mink 2nd = 2 Vontaine 3rd = 5 Oria 4th = 1 Sweet Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 1 Air Guitar | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:55 | 1st = 1 Air Guitar 2nd = 9 Ellie Quarterdolla 3rd = 4 Coveian 4th = 6 All Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Heavenly Thought | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:46 | 1st = 11 Heavenly Thought 2nd = 6 Han Xin 3rd = 2 Dark Dream 4th = 8 So You Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Cullens Avenue | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:40 | 1st = 4 Cullens Avenue 2nd = 2 Triple Vc 3rd = 6 Loma Jaccka 4th = 5 One Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Versetto | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:39 | 1st = 3 Versetto 2nd = 1 The Big Vin 3rd = 5 Kings Trust 4th = 2 Foreign Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Scottish Rogue | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:35 | 1st = 4 Scottish Rogue 2nd = 3 Expedius 3rd = 13 Tahitian Dancer 4th = 6 Prince Of Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Rosewood | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:30 | 1st = 1 Rosewood 2nd = 6 Sophia Magia 3rd = 7 Do Ya 4th = 5 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 The Autumn Sun | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:25 | 1st = 5 The Autumn Sun 2nd = 4 Royal Celebration 3rd = 6 Whiteley 4th = 11 Separated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Tyzone | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:10 | 1st = 7 Tyzone 2nd = 13 Sword Of Justice 3rd = 8 Echo Effect 4th = 9 Sony Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Motu Top Mach | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:07 | 1st = 10 Motu Top Mach 2nd = 2 Glens Of Tekoa 3rd = 3 Divine Justice 4th = 12 Rakamoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Platinum Command | ||
Sat May 26 2018 11:00 | 1st = 3 Platinum Command 2nd = 2 Art Deco 3rd = 4 Strolling Vagabond 4th = 5 Brother One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Kingslayer | ||
Sat May 26 2018 10:37 | 1st = 6 Kingslayer 2nd = 8 Shelby Bromac 3rd = 2 Black Ops 4th = 7 Machs Mareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Grinner | ||
Sat May 26 2018 10:30 | 1st = 1 Grinner 2nd = 6 Reliably Perky 3rd = 4 Blue Rata Anna 4th = 2 Prince Oberyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Madison Jane | ||
Sat May 26 2018 10:07 | 1st = 1 Madison Jane 2nd = 4 Zoned Scarlett 3rd = 10 Scarlett Lane 4th = 8 Topnotch Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Unloaded | ||
Sat May 26 2018 9:42 | 1st = 5 Unloaded 2nd = 11 Coolhand Easton 3rd = 12 Gotta Be Downtown 4th = 10 My Blue Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Hosier Lane | ||
Sat May 26 2018 0:39 | 1st = 8 Hosier Lane 2nd = 6 Daily Devotion 3rd = 7 Totally Totes 4th = 4 Barrio Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Trump Tux | ||
Sat May 26 2018 0:24 | 1st = 8 Trump Tux 2nd = 7 Objective 3rd = 2 Eiger Monelli 4th = 6 Jaraig Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Herkle Li | ||
Sat May 26 2018 0:05 | 1st = 2 Herkle Li 2nd = 3 Sarina Monelli 3rd = 6 Midnight Rama 4th = 8 Ezi Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Robert The Bruce | ||
Sat May 26 2018 0:00 | 1st = 5 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 6 Runaway Three 3rd = 10 Machrie 4th = 11 Breach The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sunset Toffee | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 23:52 | 1st = 4 Sunset Toffee 2nd = 5 Killa Dollars 3rd = 7 Rock On Moe 4th = 8 Miss Claude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Hes Decision | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 23:32 | 1st = 5 Hes Decision 2nd = 1 Watch Out 3rd = 4 Ambition 4th = 2 Edge Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sarina Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 23:17 | 1st = 1 Sarina Monelli 2nd = 7 Fun Factor 3rd = 8 Admiral Nelson 4th = 2 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Lillith | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:55 | 1st = 4 Lillith 2nd = 8 Brutal Lomar 3rd = 7 Schmick As 4th = 6 Cosmic Colada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:47 | 1st = 8 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 4 Dinga Bell 3rd = 1 Miss Hanigan 4th = 7 Misshap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 My Fernando Tim | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:42 | 1st = 7 My Fernando Tim 2nd = 8 Marlows Angel 3rd = 2 Awesome Shep 4th = 5 Minkas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:39 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 6 Born Billy 3rd = 1 Rip It Ralph 4th = 4 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Ritza Millie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:36 | 1st = 5 Ritza Millie 2nd = 1 Sunburnt Highway 3rd = 9 Sally Star 4th = 7 Dropping Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Combination | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Combination 2nd = 8 Sunset Licorice 3rd = 1 Epic Obsession 4th = 5 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Magic Lizzie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:27 | 1st = 7 Magic Lizzie 2nd = 3 Magic Whistler 3rd = 1 Duke Of All 4th = 8 Lets Blaze This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Kiwi Collision | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:24 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 1 Gold Odessa 3rd = 2 Kodason 4th = 6 Dat Dat Daty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Fully Fried | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Fully Fried 2nd = 2 Dinky Man 3rd = 6 All About Corey 4th = 3 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Dyna Aviator | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:13 | 1st = 8 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 7 Winsome Stride 3rd = 2 Dana Ali 4th = 4 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lucky Shooter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:10 | 1st = 6 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 7 Fantastic Amy 3rd = 2 African Leopard 4th = 4 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Dorans Destiny | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 Dorans Destiny 2nd = 4 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 5 Swisher 4th = 7 Ricson Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Senor Asher | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 22:01 | 1st = 2 Senor Asher 2nd = 8 Stylish Bree 3rd = 7 Scott Lit Up 4th = 4 Hit n Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 2 Jays Ace 3rd = 4 Agent Kade 4th = 3 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Bulkender | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:55 | 1st = 5 Bulkender 2nd = 6 Slick Skye 3rd = 8 Kool Swiper 4th = 1 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Super Cesc | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Super Cesc 2nd = 1 Corykodi 3rd = 5 Izy Gold 4th = 7 Sambucca Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Napoleon Boy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Napoleon Boy 2nd = 3 Zippleback 3rd = 4 Pavel Monelli 4th = 5 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Endsin A Party | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:48 | 1st = 6 Endsin A Party 2nd = 4 Fear Not 3rd = 2 Maori Queen 4th = 1 Armbro Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Rikitikitana | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:46 | 1st = 3 Rikitikitana 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 8 Free Spins 4th = 1 Key Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Swell It Is | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Swell It Is 2nd = 6 Doorkeeper 3rd = 7 Nunniong Miss 4th = 4 Black Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 6 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 8 On Fire 4th = 7 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Wild Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Heat Up 3rd = 7 Canya Bounce 4th = 3 Winsome Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Incredible Doll | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Incredible Doll 2nd = 8 Whats Up Mac 3rd = 1 Aqua Dream 4th = 6 Peaky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Commander Kirk | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:33 | 1st = 8 Commander Kirk 2nd = 4 Ichiba Newy 3rd = 1 Merrywood Pearl 4th = 3 Great Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Into Rio | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Into Rio 2nd = 5 Johnny Vinko 3rd = 6 Royal Volley 4th = 10 Im A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Brittany Talks | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Brittany Talks 2nd = 8 Kyella 3rd = 5 Stanky Leg 4th = 4 Blue Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 4 Rubys Flame 3rd = 6 Long View Belle 4th = 1 Flamin Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Cavatron | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:22 | 1st = 4 Cavatron 2nd = 7 Monster Machine 3rd = 2 Manifold 4th = 8 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Commander Jack | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:19 | 1st = 5 Commander Jack 2nd = 6 Gypsy Said Run 3rd = 4 Buzz Off Tiger 4th = 8 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Rolamax | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:18 | 1st = 7 Rolamax 2nd = 2 Fremarksgonzo 3rd = 6 Wotplanetrufrom 4th = 5 Lotsa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Hukanui | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:16 | 1st = 3 Hukanui 2nd = 5 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 1 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 2 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Surfing Dyno | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 3 Dyna Danna 3rd = 4 Running Plunder 4th = 8 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Snug | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Snug 2nd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 6 Go Lassie Go 4th = 8 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Yogi Mac | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Yogi Mac 2nd = 8 Santa Claws 3rd = 1 Molly Supernova 4th = 6 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Kerford Road | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:03 | 1st = 7 Kerford Road 2nd = 4 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 2 Long Forest Creek 4th = 6 Sals Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Molly Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:01 | 1st = 6 Molly Monelli 2nd = 8 Incredible Bev 3rd = 5 Iron Bru 4th = 2 Mooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Jealous Rumour | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jealous Rumour 2nd = 4 Educate 3rd = 5 Wenner 4th = 6 Niamh Chinn Oir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tat Toby | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Tat Toby 2nd = 4 Fitz Tate 3rd = 1 Crash Zone 4th = 8 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Ashom Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 4 Purpose Driven 3rd = 3 Springvale Cooke 4th = 2 Shot Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 My Bro Bruno | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 My Bro Bruno 2nd = 2 Jugungal Blue 3rd = 1 Allen Barnett 4th = 9 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Clouded Acorn | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:49 | 1st = 5 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 1 Avalon Sisco 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Hank 4th = 4 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 3 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 4 Art Prevails 4th = 1 Lighting Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fab Fit | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:46 | 1st = 2 Fab Fit 2nd = 6 Captain Til 3rd = 1 Power Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Bridwood Brianna | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:43 | 1st = 5 Bridwood Brianna 2nd = 3 Times A Bonus 3rd = 1 Hello Freckles 4th = 4 Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Miss Pepperjack | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Pepperjack 2nd = 5 Zipping Zoe 3rd = 7 Coronary Cloud 4th = 9 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Nangar Bear | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Nangar Bear 2nd = 6 Becky Bale 3rd = 2 Hesa Marlow 4th = 5 Aston Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Lunar Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 4 Brake Drum 3rd = 8 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 2 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Just Tootsie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Just Tootsie 2nd = 4 Elms Creek 3rd = 1 Sir Rogue Jasper 4th = 2 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Ensisheim | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ensisheim 2nd = 7 Lardie Lass 3rd = 3 Champagne Cocktail 4th = 2 Monkstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Kenway | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Kenway 2nd = 5 Another Girl 3rd = 7 Ritza Rambo 4th = 3 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Right On Cue | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Right On Cue 2nd = 5 Burrum Starsky 3rd = 1 Codrington Kid 4th = 8 Jay Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Dorans Echo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Dorans Echo 2nd = 2 Sizzling Bandit 3rd = 4 Flippin Paw 4th = 7 Monahan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Chief Command | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Chief Command 2nd = 2 Love Laughing 3rd = 7 Big Bazza 4th = 1 Mimstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 General Dodge | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 General Dodge 2nd = 2 Murranji Track 3rd = 1 Itz Billy Hillis 4th = 4 Form Analyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 All Inn Baz | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 All Inn Baz 2nd = 7 Damaging Lomar 3rd = 1 My Real Deal 4th = 2 Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Hawk | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:13 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 4 Tyla Grace 4th = 5 Destini Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Cruisin Around | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Around 2nd = 2 Xenon Bale 3rd = 3 Dig Deep Flash 4th = 7 Time To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Regal Bill | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Regal Bill 2nd = 3 Brightest Star 3rd = 2 Bloza 4th = 4 Classy Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Dyna Hunter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hunter 2nd = 3 Sky Flix 3rd = 2 Destini Firefox 4th = 7 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Blackbird Power | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Blackbird Power 2nd = 7 Sir Major Stride 3rd = 3 Clarry 4th = 8 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Royal Enigma | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Enigma 2nd = 2 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 5 Fern 4th = 1 Sassoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Mouse Trap | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Mouse Trap 2nd = 2 Bo Bobby 3rd = 1 St Jenson 4th = 5 Winklee Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Lightworkofit | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:57 | 1st = 7 Lightworkofit 2nd = 3 Redwood Invasion 3rd = 6 Jean Sebastien 4th = 4 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Daryl Dixon | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 8 Cool Boots 3rd = 6 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 1 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Click Here | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Click Here 2nd = 3 Emerley Mine 3rd = 2 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 1 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dyna Oscar | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 2 Dyna Nina 3rd = 7 Dyna Denver 4th = 9 Dyna Uni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Trendy Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 9 Trendy Bromac 2nd = 6 Amendment Thirteen 3rd = 5 Jayedgar 4th = 7 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Rockstar Steffi | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Steffi 2nd = 6 Fantastic Winnie 3rd = 8 Smokey Retreat 4th = 2 Bumper Farrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:43 | 1st = 7 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 2 Neekys Way 3rd = 4 Pendita 4th = 3 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Danziger | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:42 | 1st = 4 Danziger 2nd = 3 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 2 High Dreamer 4th = 6 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Sunnyside Up | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Sunnyside Up 2nd = 6 Dilston Devise 3rd = 5 John Bell 4th = 3 Branwell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Krupa | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Krupa 2nd = 4 Joffas Mate 3rd = 1 Zipping Dancer 4th = 7 Zipping Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Living Again | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:33 | 1st = 7 Living Again 2nd = 3 Alta Teresa 3rd = 9 The Informant 4th = 4 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Montmorency | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Montmorency 2nd = 5 Savvy Acquisition 3rd = 6 Storm Train 4th = 8 Chandon Apparel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Black Antico | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Black Antico 2nd = 8 Dyna Quire 3rd = 7 Data Queen 4th = 1 Premier Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Skipperland | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:27 | 1st = 7 Skipperland 2nd = 11 Awayovernight 3rd = 6 Stonebridge Cullen 4th = 2 Shardan Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Undisputed | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 3 Undisputed 2nd = 1 Jakesta 3rd = 5 Sutre Sizzler 4th = 2 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Rockstar Romeo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Romeo 2nd = 6 Smashing Kaz 3rd = 7 Azure Herrera 4th = 1 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Magic Hornet 2nd = 7 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 4 Pickled Tink 4th = 2 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Classic Keybow | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:16 | 1st = 3 Classic Keybow 2nd = 4 Groucho Mae 3rd = 5 Coasting Around 4th = 6 Hardaway Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Flying Hannah | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Flying Hannah 2nd = 10 Flight Officer 3rd = 1 Tell Nobody 4th = 11 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Newtown Angel | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:13 | 1st = 8 Newtown Angel 2nd = 6 Princess Parker 3rd = 3 Sierra Oasis 4th = 7 Laras Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Dyna Dave | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dave 2nd = 2 Mina Allen 3rd = 6 Mazu 4th = 4 Kia Tere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hurucan | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Hurucan 2nd = 6 Bellario 3rd = 3 Zipping Indy 4th = 1 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hot Tip | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Hot Tip 2nd = 7 Fleur Delacour 3rd = 8 Im a Princess 4th = 1 Mepunga Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Packnplenty | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:03 | 1st = 10 Packnplenty 2nd = 9 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 1 Tightrope 4th = 7 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Lakeside Oval | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Lakeside Oval 2nd = 8 Daisley 3rd = 2 Yesido 4th = 3 Extra Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Flyinova | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Flyinova 2nd = 6 The Fox 3rd = 11 Miss Moppet 4th = 9 My Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Georgie Mac | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Georgie Mac 2nd = 1 Chief Snow 3rd = 9 Rose Honey 4th = 2 My Girl Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sounds Of Terror | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Sounds Of Terror 2nd = 1 I See You 3rd = 5 Ima Sassy Girl 4th = 4 Fast Is Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Moonquake | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Moonquake 2nd = 1 Lightning Boxy 3rd = 3 Flying Barcia 4th = 6 Magical Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 4 Mass Effect | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Mass Effect 2nd = 3 Lord Kronos 3rd = 6 Boxonlucy 4th = 7 Fulzip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Taber | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Taber 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Krusty 3rd = 1 Hilton Forabet 4th = 7 Goldstar Marvely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Racketeer | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Racketeer 2nd = 7 Pat Me Again 3rd = 2 Iceni Skye 4th = 8 Broken Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Brother Desy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:39 | 1st = 1 Brother Desy 2nd = 7 Infrared Lad 3rd = 8 Jeannie Dreaming 4th = 3 Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 De Santa Anna | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:34 | 1st = 8 De Santa Anna 2nd = 5 Ohoka Jimmy 3rd = 4 Bandit Stride 4th = 3 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Sam Slick | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Sam Slick 2nd = 3 Duke Of Castille 3rd = 4 Euro Gold 4th = 6 Olympic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Better Decision | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:28 | 1st = 2 Better Decision 2nd = 6 Eastwood Ideal 3rd = 9 Toppatherock 4th = 8 Fun In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Glengarrie Son | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Glengarrie Son 2nd = 1 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 8 Miras Potion 4th = 7 Come Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Dee Washington | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:24 | 1st = 6 Dee Washington 2nd = 7 Chase The Dream 3rd = 1 Wonderstone 4th = 4 Strange Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Graciella Pinevale | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 Graciella Pinevale 2nd = 6 Rockin Shiraz 3rd = 2 Col Du Galibier 4th = 3 Cobbler Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 I Done It | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 I Done It 2nd = 2 War Ksar 3rd = 7 Galinba Blast 4th = 6 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Ashton | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Ashton 2nd = 2 Opawa Tab 3rd = 5 Amelia Rob 4th = 6 Cosmic Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 County Crossing | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 3 County Crossing 2nd = 5 Aston Veloci 3rd = 1 Atlantic Rose 4th = 7 Uprising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Bundah | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:09 | 1st = 8 Bundah 2nd = 3 Water Boy 3rd = 7 Mister Purple 4th = 6 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Tygar | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 7 Tygar 2nd = 4 Courageous Becqui 3rd = 1 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 4th = 8 Captains Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Pandas Mr Nosey | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 4 Pandas Mr Nosey 2nd = 3 Sniper Son 3rd = 6 Miss Eldorado 4th = 7 La Ville Lumiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Sisco Dun | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sisco Dun 2nd = 7 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 3 Pocket Dial 4th = 6 Print The Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Well Defined | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 8 Well Defined 2nd = 12 Red Harbour 3rd = 11 One Apollo 4th = 6 Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Steveejay | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Steveejay 2nd = 6 The American Dream 3rd = 7 Punters Delight 4th = 3 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Violet Femmes | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 6 Violet Femmes 2nd = 7 Senor Marina 3rd = 1 Paws Of Winslow 4th = 4 Zipping Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Six Elements | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Six Elements 2nd = 9 Bonza Guy 3rd = 8 Country Grammar 4th = 5 Veluti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Crymelon Kit | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:43 | 1st = 4 Crymelon Kit 2nd = 2 Amigo One 3rd = 3 Solar On 4th = 5 Discovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Allen Hadrian | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 8 Dyna Vernon 3rd = 9 Boston Billy 4th = 3 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Splinter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:40 | 1st = 6 Splinter 2nd = 5 Zipping Galon 3rd = 8 Buster Norris 4th = 7 Dyna Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Aground | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:35 | 1st = 6 Aground 2nd = 2 Templars Cross 3rd = 3 Summers Skye 4th = 1 Costa Oeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Rip Masters | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Rip Masters 2nd = 4 Sublime Style 3rd = 8 Steve The Pirate 4th = 2 Blabba Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 10 Machjagger 3rd = 8 Shezza Gnp 4th = 4 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Golden Blaze | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Golden Blaze 2nd = 8 Dubovka 3rd = 7 Ostis Sprite 4th = 1 Jai Jai Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 1 Vader 3rd = 2 Cheers Kathy 4th = 3 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Buenos Tiempos | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Buenos Tiempos 2nd = 8 In The Que 3rd = 7 Dana Kazza 4th = 5 Esthers Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Two Times Bettor | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:13 | 1st = 2 Two Times Bettor 2nd = 1 Lunar Delight 3rd = 3 Three Leaf Clover 4th = 6 Jay Jay Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Shreddin | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Shreddin 2nd = 5 Opawa Timo 3rd = 2 Know Answer 4th = 7 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Flying One More | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Flying One More 2nd = 10 Every Friday 3rd = 11 My Girls A Dragon 4th = 5 Rylees Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Jar Man | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:07 | 1st = 3 Jar Man 2nd = 6 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 5 Penny Pop 4th = 7 Trianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Another Colony | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:03 | 1st = 8 Another Colony 2nd = 6 Franco 3rd = 9 Rocks Roy 4th = 7 Starofsahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Boom Chicka Boom | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Boom Chicka Boom 2nd = 1 Tonteria 3rd = 8 Ruths Boy 4th = 10 Kissee Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Bridget Blue Chip | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Bridget Blue Chip 2nd = 11 Ready To Bloom 3rd = 3 Tall Poppy 4th = 12 Rah De Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Queen Tori | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Queen Tori 2nd = 6 Uptown Funk 3rd = 3 Chengdu 4th = 7 Waychinicup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Zesta | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:54 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Zesta 2nd = 6 Flash Lock 3rd = 1 Brooke Jealous 4th = 4 Limeburner Dixi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 La Courbette | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 La Courbette 2nd = 3 Celebris 3rd = 7 Saint Katarina 4th = 6 Dress Rehearsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Facts Dont Lie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:47 | 1st = 5 Facts Dont Lie 2nd = 1 Seabrook Eb 3rd = 2 State Of Oasis 4th = 7 Kings Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Glenferrie Duster | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Duster 2nd = 8 Heavens Hint 3rd = 5 Nevaeh 4th = 7 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Shallay Pallay | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:41 | 1st = 1 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 8 Fired Up Jasper 3rd = 6 Smash Bomber 4th = 2 Inside Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Playboy Eddie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Playboy Eddie 2nd = 2 Sugar Kaine 3rd = 6 Miss Pinafore 4th = 8 Bula Fab Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Snowy Moet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 Snowy Moet 2nd = 4 The Bees Knees 3rd = 1 Royal Supreme 4th = 9 Ahern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Zelamore | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Zelamore 2nd = 3 Never Back Down 3rd = 8 Dilettante 4th = 12 Full Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Its A Deal | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Its A Deal 2nd = 6 Capital Plan 3rd = 1 Bicton 4th = 9 Downtown Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Joe Nien | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Joe Nien 2nd = 3 Amelia Holmes 3rd = 4 Madison Louise 4th = 2 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 1 Secret Minx 3rd = 4 Bindaree Lady 4th = 7 Blizzard Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Blue Hunter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:19 | 1st = 3 Blue Hunter 2nd = 5 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 1 Barry Bomber 4th = 2 My Mate Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Nicochet | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Nicochet 2nd = 10 Save The Best 3rd = 4 Golden Organic 4th = 8 Popular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:12 | 1st = 8 In The Moonlight 2nd = 2 Rich Tom 3rd = 5 Barney Brann 4th = 1 Dyna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 5 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 6 Treville 4th = 7 High Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Rafferty Delights | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:07 | 1st = 7 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 3 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 2 Famous Shoes 4th = 1 Julia Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Rave On | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:04 | 1st = 8 Rave On 2nd = 1 Mini Diva 3rd = 7 Unlocked 4th = 2 Swift Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Brueghelino | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Brueghelino 2nd = 3 Ecology 3rd = 6 Paris Reward 4th = 8 Georgies Luce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Cast No Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:58 | 1st = 6 Cast No Shadow 2nd = 10 War Hero 3rd = 8 Ultimate Me 4th = 5 Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 3 Green Anchor 3rd = 4 Stable Surprize 4th = 2 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Zulu Whip | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Zulu Whip 2nd = 6 Trixies Rocket 3rd = 3 Anndar Joma 4th = 2 Viva Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Kotare Yarra | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 4 Firenglow 3rd = 6 Zuberi 4th = 5 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Everasready | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Everasready 2nd = 7 Little Punga 3rd = 6 Jenabel 4th = 9 Royal Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Super Tokachi | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Super Tokachi 2nd = 5 Run Ronnie Run 3rd = 1 Mr Moonlight 4th = 4 My Cousin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Seeking Baxter | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 4 Homebush Miles 3rd = 1 Jaded Affair 4th = 3 Dusky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Medovina | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Medovina 2nd = 8 Buffy 3rd = 2 Can Dream 4th = 1 Artemis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Cracker Sunrise | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Cracker Sunrise 2nd = 2 Lady Grand 3rd = 8 Ultimate Red 4th = 5 Naponda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Big Beat | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:33 | 1st = 9 Big Beat 2nd = 1 French Diva 3rd = 5 Mahalo 4th = 6 Heres My Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Sorenata | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sorenata 2nd = 2 Snake Cavern 3rd = 3 Helstar 4th = 5 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Serendipity Gold | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 4 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 8 Railway Burra 3rd = 2 Arcup Usain 4th = 5 Fat Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Pat Campbell | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:26 | 1st = 12 Pat Campbell 2nd = 9 Queen Of Glory 3rd = 8 Going To California 4th = 5 Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Coco Marlow | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Coco Marlow 2nd = 5 Flip 3rd = 6 Tilleys Pie 4th = 1 Banjo Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Dancing Diva | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Dancing Diva 2nd = 10 Purple Grey 3rd = 5 Miss Ester 4th = 6 Craiglea Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Tam Major | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 5 Tam Major 2nd = 8 Braeview Bondi 3rd = 6 Miracle Marcus 4th = 9 Terror Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Sunset Pete | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:12 | 1st = 3 Sunset Pete 2nd = 1 Red Noire 3rd = 6 Sea Spring 4th = 9 Nobel Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Fiery Affair | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Fiery Affair 2nd = 7 Seriously Grand 3rd = 4 Chop Shop 4th = 3 Unverified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Subconscious | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Subconscious 2nd = 5 Sweet Potato 3rd = 6 Disco Lemonade 4th = 1 Shy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Siam | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Siam 2nd = 9 Pride Of Darci 3rd = 10 Luck Of Friendship 4th = 8 Phabeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Esposito Gold | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Esposito Gold 2nd = 2 King Kabuto 3rd = 3 The Kroc 4th = 4 Prince Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Iona Misty | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Iona Misty 2nd = 2 Hypo Chared 3rd = 3 Totally Bullish 4th = 4 Shes Our Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Invite Only | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 2 Invite Only 2nd = 5 Ruffalo 3rd = 9 Oscars Glory 4th = 7 Grinydontcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Ash Star | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 Ash Star 2nd = 4 Southwood Ace 3rd = 3 Starbright Madie 4th = 7 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 We Just Love It | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 We Just Love It 2nd = 5 Jordan 3rd = 6 Barwon 4th = 7 Cashed Up Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 On Fast Forward | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 On Fast Forward 2nd = 8 Redason 3rd = 7 The Spanyen 4th = 10 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Midnight Bolt | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:39 | 1st = 3 Midnight Bolt 2nd = 6 Junk Mail 3rd = 8 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 2 Scoobasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Red Moon | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Red Moon 2nd = 6 Psionics 3rd = 3 Democracy Rules 4th = 7 Hotline Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Timeless Rose | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Timeless Rose 2nd = 4 Mt View Gift 3rd = 7 Jayanti 4th = 1 Flashing Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Nanita | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Nanita 2nd = 5 Lose Yourself 3rd = 11 Speak Softly 4th = 4 Jungle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Vontaine | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:25 | 1st = 8 Vontaine 2nd = 2 Cest Davinchi 3rd = 9 Tactical Formation 4th = 6 Stage Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Call Me Bubbles | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Call Me Bubbles 2nd = 7 Crymelon Turbine 3rd = 4 Destini Exactor 4th = 1 Kamchatka Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Justin Ryan | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Justin Ryan 3rd = 4 Gotcha Majenta 4th = 6 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Shakeitup | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Shakeitup 2nd = 3 Torque Writer 3rd = 7 Wedding Night 4th = 10 Barbie Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Bluehawk Robert | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Bluehawk Robert 2nd = 6 Sambucca Rose 3rd = 4 Dr Noely 4th = 3 Peaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 8 Sidthekid | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 8 Sidthekid 2nd = 2 Agility 3rd = 1 Lattimer 4th = 7 Nicks Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Crymelon Rip | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Crymelon Rip 2nd = 1 Smart Mary 3rd = 3 Dee Jakit 4th = 8 Stagger Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Imperial Whiz | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:03 | 1st = 3 Imperial Whiz 2nd = 7 Reils 3rd = 4 Mascott 4th = 6 Whizzbang Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Dashing Savanna | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 10 Dashing Savanna 2nd = 4 Tavsomefun 3rd = 8 My Sophia 4th = 1 Just Getsem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 My Pride And Joy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 My Pride And Joy 2nd = 3 Luen Yat Miracle 3rd = 10 Thailand 4th = 6 Red My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Totally Fab | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:54 | 1st = 8 Totally Fab 2nd = 10 Paws And Go 3rd = 5 Suzy Nitro 4th = 6 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Palmateer | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Palmateer 2nd = 3 Miss Jenny 3rd = 2 Dream Genie 4th = 5 Expiredtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Artful Maid | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:43 | 1st = 9 Artful Maid 2nd = 10 Diabolo Star 3rd = 7 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 1 Not Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Maderra | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:39 | 1st = 9 Maderra 2nd = 2 Knew It 3rd = 8 Able Bess 4th = 1 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Amerissa | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Amerissa 2nd = 6 Royal Parade 3rd = 7 Washington Lass 4th = 2 Knightly Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Zipping Kirby | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 3 Pat Tama 3rd = 7 Thrilling Raider 4th = 2 Trevor Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Ima Dad | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Ima Dad 2nd = 5 Temporal Join 3rd = 2 One Tuff Nut 4th = 1 Royal Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Ambitious Winner | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:18 | 1st = 1 Ambitious Winner 2nd = 9 Nothinglefttolose 3rd = 13 No Loitering 4th = 11 Storytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Popowski | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:15 | 1st = 5 Popowski 2nd = 10 Hardys Banjo 3rd = 3 Galaxy Star 4th = 7 Manx Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Clifton County | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Clifton County 2nd = 3 Soir De Lune 3rd = 5 High Potential 4th = 2 Stealthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Over Indulgence | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 13:07 | 1st = 7 Over Indulgence 2nd = 1 Thrilling Arnold 3rd = 3 My Red Hero 4th = 5 Feed The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Dark Star | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:59 | 1st = 3 Dark Star 2nd = 2 Liberty Sage 3rd = 6 Full Moon 4th = 5 Oriental Tarj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Nasa | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:52 | 1st = 7 Nasa 2nd = 6 Oloroso 3rd = 3 Jinja Liv 4th = 1 Fancy Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Devil May Care | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:43 | 1st = 2 Devil May Care 2nd = 7 Ticket To Ride 3rd = 10 Our Showgirl 4th = 1 Sellwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Stella View | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Stella View 2nd = 3 Straitline Willy 3rd = 1 Rocketing Ruby 4th = 5 Magic Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Bounding Badger | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Bounding Badger 2nd = 1 Battle Anthem 3rd = 4 My Girl Maji 4th = 2 Follow The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:32 | 1st = 8 Fancy Fox 2nd = 4 Token Jasper 3rd = 7 Little Bit Silly 4th = 3 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Rapanui Surprise | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Rapanui Surprise 2nd = 4 Yelredda Saint 3rd = 5 Ima Ghost Buster 4th = 3 New Fire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Barwon Annie | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:16 | 1st = 3 Barwon Annie 2nd = 5 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 6 Secret Rory 4th = 8 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 13 Politely | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:08 | 1st = 13 Politely 2nd = 4 Come Back Tiger 3rd = 3 Full Of Grace 4th = 9 Mizzelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Mirror Max | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Mirror Max 2nd = 6 Lucy Gem 3rd = 3 Big Butterbean 4th = 5 Misload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Brotastic | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:59 | 1st = 7 Brotastic 2nd = 6 Sisco Kid 3rd = 8 Elouera Mist 4th = 3 Bigtime Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Midnight Muscat | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:50 | 1st = 7 Midnight Muscat 2nd = 8 Deja Vu Rock 3rd = 2 Georgie Porgi 4th = 4 Ill Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Finkle Foot Fred | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Finkle Foot Fred 2nd = 3 Coruba Cate 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Gonski 4th = 4 Strike Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Icebomb | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:33 | 1st = 8 Icebomb 2nd = 12 Salt Bay 3rd = 7 Emerald Amour 4th = 1 Boogie Woogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Suspicious Minds | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:24 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Minds 2nd = 8 One Cool Chap 3rd = 3 Jinja Mongo 4th = 6 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Looking Sassy | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 11:07 | 1st = 1 Looking Sassy 2nd = 2 Cest Lamour 3rd = 5 Jinja Lad 4th = 3 Little Trilise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Storming The Tower | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:58 | 1st = 1 Storming The Tower 2nd = 7 Imran 3rd = 9 Stolen Night 4th = 4 White Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Stay Rich | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:49 | 1st = 3 Stay Rich 2nd = 2 Billy Bright 3rd = 8 Ollie Vikkers 4th = 4 Ramblin On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Letron James | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:32 | 1st = 1 Letron James 2nd = 2 Waerenga Star 3rd = 7 Hallo Star 4th = 5 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Startling Reminder | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:23 | 1st = 1 Startling Reminder 2nd = 10 Regal Dancer 3rd = 9 Pokuru Wild 4th = 2 Mishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Lytworx | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 10:14 | 1st = 5 Lytworx 2nd = 2 Swift Order 3rd = 6 Mai Meng 4th = 1 Scott No Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Roscommon Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 26 2018 0:07 | 1st = 8 Roscommon Flyer 2nd = 7 Foxey Lexus 3rd = 1 Shinboner Magic 4th = 2 Heza Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Asa Torpedo | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 23:49 | 1st = 4 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 6 Rollie Bexon 3rd = 5 Star Shower 4th = 7 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Zarazz | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 23:30 | 1st = 3 Zarazz 2nd = 7 Corporate Storm 3rd = 5 Flabba Gabba 4th = 4 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 23:09 | 1st = 6 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 5 Doc Hudson 3rd = 1 Quiet Storm 4th = 3 Cool Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 23:01 | 1st = 3 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 4 Eagle Princess 3rd = 2 My Names Ned 4th = 6 Kraken Aye Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cookie No Cream | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:57 | 1st = 3 Cookie No Cream 2nd = 6 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 4 Ironbar Ricky 4th = 8 Agros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Black Light | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:54 | 1st = 7 Black Light 2nd = 2 Sarina Monelli 3rd = 8 Terrestrial 4th = 5 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 4 Mindful Mystery | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:51 | 1st = 4 Mindful Mystery 2nd = 7 Take Guard 3rd = 2 Jetta Jam 4th = 1 Buckle Up Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Guns Ablazing | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:43 | 1st = 2 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 5 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 6 Kingsley Boy 4th = 7 Micro Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 After Glow | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:40 | 1st = 1 After Glow 2nd = 3 Velocity Charm 3rd = 2 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 5 Own Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Quevara | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:36 | 1st = 1 Quevara 2nd = 4 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 7 Azalea Monelli 4th = 5 Nomadic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Snowdonia | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Snowdonia 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 6 Rikitikitana 4th = 4 Seaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Scott It | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:27 | 1st = 4 Scott It 2nd = 1 Knock About 3rd = 3 Its All Bolony 4th = 8 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Logan City | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:23 | 1st = 1 Logan City 2nd = 8 Stanky Leg 3rd = 3 Wheatacre 4th = 7 Farmor In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Commander Jack | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Commander Jack 2nd = 6 Fun Factor 3rd = 2 Sunset Snooker 4th = 3 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Lashing Harry | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:09 | 1st = 1 Lashing Harry 2nd = 2 Little Loony 3rd = 6 Dorans Destiny 4th = 3 Free Spins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Bellario | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:06 | 1st = 2 Bellario 2nd = 7 Yes Sarge 3rd = 6 Rana Allen 4th = 4 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 On Billys Wings | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:03 | 1st = 4 On Billys Wings 2nd = 5 Gold Odessa 3rd = 2 Dragonstone 4th = 3 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rockford | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Rockford 2nd = 3 Power Service 3rd = 7 Pittsburgh Phil 4th = 9 Fab Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Lebron Slam | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Lebron Slam 2nd = 2 Hosier Lane 3rd = 5 Smokey Desire 4th = 4 New Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Barbie Doll | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:51 | 1st = 2 Barbie Doll 2nd = 5 Marteeny 3rd = 1 Polo 4th = 6 Billy Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Finns Entity | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Finns Entity 2nd = 6 Terpillar 3rd = 1 Blitz em 4th = 4 Bone Jarrer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Haddi Bale | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:42 | 1st = 10 Haddi Bale 2nd = 5 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 4 French Defence 4th = 7 Scorching Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Its Dyllan | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:39 | 1st = 3 Its Dyllan 2nd = 4 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 7 Nikki Nettle 4th = 8 Ella Gracia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:36 | 1st = 2 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 1 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 3 Just My Size 4th = 7 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Jessie Quick | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:32 | 1st = 8 Jessie Quick 2nd = 2 Anthony Keeping 3rd = 3 African Leopard 4th = 5 Heza Joshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Bridwood Brianna | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:29 | 1st = 1 Bridwood Brianna 2nd = 5 Gold Lenny 3rd = 2 Bongioletti 4th = 3 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Sassy Bella | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:26 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bella 2nd = 6 Botany Road 3rd = 7 Mount Terry 4th = 4 Sparky Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 1 Ethics 3rd = 2 Menzies 4th = 4 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Big Cold Burst | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:20 | 1st = 3 Big Cold Burst 2nd = 8 Miss Adok 3rd = 4 Stylish Chief 4th = 5 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Rapid Explosion | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:17 | 1st = 3 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 9 Haras Hook 3rd = 5 Got There 4th = 6 Im Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Piecost | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:14 | 1st = 4 Piecost 2nd = 5 Clair De Lune 3rd = 1 Hidden Sniper 4th = 7 Whistler Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Hart View Damo | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:11 | 1st = 1 Hart View Damo 2nd = 2 General Mitza 3rd = 8 Lightning Dust 4th = 4 Emma Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Just Browsing | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Just Browsing 2nd = 2 Dooper 3rd = 4 Reiki Master 4th = 7 Buckle Up Vomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Player | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Player 2nd = 8 Mount Ginini 3rd = 2 Angelic Hand 4th = 1 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bean Monelli | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 21:02 | 1st = 4 Bean Monelli 2nd = 6 Hot Marlow 3rd = 8 Funky Monkey 4th = 7 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 5 Test Pilot 3rd = 2 Pinciotti 4th = 9 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Fabrique | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:54 | 1st = 8 Fabrique 2nd = 1 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 2 Captain Louie 4th = 6 Quite Sincere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Valley Knockin | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 6 Valley Knockin 2nd = 7 Kiarni Tiger 3rd = 8 Candy Swirl 4th = 1 Spender Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Halo Henry | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:46 | 1st = 6 Halo Henry 2nd = 2 Times A Bonus 3rd = 7 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 8 Eketahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 6 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 3 Cor Caroli 4th = 4 Eurogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Allen Xander | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Allen Xander 2nd = 5 Hukanui 3rd = 2 Rachel Zane 4th = 1 Aston Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Trademark Rocky | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 Trademark Rocky 2nd = 8 Zelemar Jim 3rd = 4 Shes A Rebel 4th = 7 Raven Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Betta Be Quick | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 3 Ebony Sands 3rd = 8 Big Winston 4th = 5 Smashniak Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Casey Whisper | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:26 | 1st = 7 Casey Whisper 2nd = 6 Big Prince 3rd = 1 Apache Valley 4th = 4 Waterview Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Run Jackie Run | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Run Jackie Run 2nd = 5 Prancing Black 3rd = 8 Straw Cowboy 4th = 7 Miss Moggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Sunlit Digger | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 6 Aminya Shadow 3rd = 5 Highlands Road 4th = 1 Maybee Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Danyos Cally | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Danyos Cally 2nd = 8 Chaddy Whacker 3rd = 3 Super Sting 4th = 7 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Mikey Wires | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Mikey Wires 2nd = 6 Its Magic 3rd = 8 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 10 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Izy Gold | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:09 | 1st = 6 Izy Gold 2nd = 4 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 7 Say Good Day 4th = 1 Barcia Jeanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Raffaello | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:04 | 1st = 4 Raffaello 2nd = 7 The Freedom Fighter 3rd = 1 Truleylucky 4th = 10 Our Perkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 20:02 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 5 Senor Izmir 3rd = 8 Goldman Valley 4th = 7 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Santa Claws | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Santa Claws 2nd = 6 Dinga Bell 3rd = 7 Lord Dominator 4th = 2 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Friskey | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:56 | 1st = 2 Friskey 2nd = 3 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 8 Coreys Magic 4th = 5 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Crackerjack Jake | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:53 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Jake 2nd = 7 Mr Arjay 3rd = 5 Wynburn Geri 4th = 1 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 You Never Know | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:50 | 1st = 6 You Never Know 2nd = 1 Miss Flower 3rd = 8 Daintree Prinz 4th = 4 Ferno The Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Give It Some | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Give It Some 2nd = 3 Super Cesc 3rd = 6 Newsworthy 4th = 1 Crackerjack Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Kandahar Prince | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 7 Kandahar Prince 2nd = 1 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 9 Need A Miracle 4th = 6 Glenreagh Ikara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Major Reality | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:39 | 1st = 8 Major Reality 2nd = 2 Better B Chevron 3rd = 7 Sheer Rocknroll 4th = 4 Gotta Go Gabbana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Bluegrass Moss | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bluegrass Moss 2nd = 7 Fernando Rhythm 3rd = 2 Sunnyside Up 4th = 5 Crazy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Ariek Rebel | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Ariek Rebel 2nd = 3 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 1 Winsome Stride 4th = 5 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Slippers Time | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:31 | 1st = 5 Slippers Time 2nd = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 8 Dream A Little 4th = 2 Hesa Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Scott Lit Up | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Scott Lit Up 2nd = 6 Golden Fernanda 3rd = 1 Bound Two Affair 4th = 4 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Canalai | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Canalai 2nd = 4 Amazing Flash 3rd = 2 Trishan Valley 4th = 6 Bokarm Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Kabiana | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:22 | 1st = 7 Kabiana 2nd = 4 Early Spring 3rd = 3 Trinity Kid 4th = 5 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Buckle Up Demi | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Demi 2nd = 7 Minor Magic 3rd = 5 Canya Jake 4th = 6 Fiery Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Famous Prince | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Famous Prince 2nd = 1 Spy Secrets 3rd = 3 Out To Strike 4th = 7 Special Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:12 | 1st = 8 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 2 Bettor Be Lively 3rd = 11 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 7 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Gunnadoo Pekaboo | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Pekaboo 2nd = 5 Bula Top Fuel 3rd = 7 Glitch Gambler 4th = 8 Willow Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Amy Amour | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Amy Amour 2nd = 7 Over The Horizon 3rd = 3 Sassy Slyder 4th = 1 Double Ya Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Sandave Storm | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Sandave Storm 2nd = 6 Kooringa Molly 3rd = 8 Wheelie Wheels 4th = 7 Patrick George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 19:01 | 1st = 1 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 7 Musical Cargo 3rd = 3 Art Of Strokes 4th = 4 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Mignon | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Mignon 2nd = 1 Dr Toretto 3rd = 6 Le Doyen 4th = 7 Paws And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Mount Royal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mount Royal 2nd = 3 Canya Crazy 3rd = 2 We Made It 4th = 4 No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Billy Fix It | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:48 | 1st = 8 Billy Fix It 2nd = 6 Dyna Quail 3rd = 5 Flown Away 4th = 3 Whisperin Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Minnie Madge | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Minnie Madge 2nd = 1 Ruby Jay 3rd = 6 Country Cracker 4th = 5 Heres Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Blitzkrieg | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:42 | 1st = 4 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 1 Frenetic 3rd = 2 Queen Taro 4th = 8 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Rosies Ideal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:38 | 1st = 6 Rosies Ideal 2nd = 9 Itsnotova 3rd = 7 Kata Noi Beach 4th = 12 Rock Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Pippas Pride | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:36 | 1st = 1 Pippas Pride 2nd = 5 Dr Shreds 3rd = 3 Seaton Star 4th = 8 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Little Juzzy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:33 | 1st = 6 Little Juzzy 2nd = 8 Card Player 3rd = 5 Mount Boyce 4th = 1 Rufus For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Springvale Choix | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Springvale Choix 2nd = 1 Hot Producer 3rd = 7 Darcy Brown 4th = 6 Donna Paulsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Barnacle Valley | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Barnacle Valley 2nd = 4 Lucky Phantom 3rd = 3 Supreme Flash 4th = 2 Betty Boo Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 1 El Demonio | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 El Demonio 2nd = 8 Mostly Spirit 3rd = 4 Racing For Reggie 4th = 7 American Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 King Panda | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 King Panda 2nd = 4 Bitten Bye 3rd = 3 Secret Of Ours 4th = 6 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Little Bala | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Little Bala 2nd = 4 Bigtime Bruce 3rd = 6 Apila Cash 4th = 8 Denny Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Camden Sky | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:14 | 1st = 1 Camden Sky 2nd = 3 Minoru Miss 3rd = 2 Dropping Jam 4th = 4 Miss Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Master Play | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Master Play 2nd = 2 Rockmenow 3rd = 7 Stunin Eyes Only 4th = 4 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 All Paws | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 All Paws 2nd = 2 Oriental Owen 3rd = 6 Peeks Gold 4th = 5 Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 4 High Class Lady | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 High Class Lady 2nd = 2 Redriver Grinding 3rd = 5 Santa Madre 4th = 3 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Stir Fry Shrimp | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Stir Fry Shrimp 2nd = 5 Dynamo Jezz 3rd = 7 Jacey Allen 4th = 2 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Krypto Kid | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:51 | 1st = 8 Krypto Kid 2nd = 3 Miss Power 3rd = 9 Snow Pony 4th = 1 Azure Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Uncle Sugar | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 12 Bonnie Sare 3rd = 4 Ayham 4th = 5 St Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Code Bailey | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:45 | 1st = 4 Code Bailey 2nd = 5 Falcon Stride 3rd = 11 Golden Year 4th = 10 Call Me Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Lil Doll | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 3 Lil Doll 2nd = 6 Secret Fox 3rd = 4 River 4th = 8 Berry Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Castle Retreat | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 3 Castle Retreat 2nd = 1 Bullys Delight 3rd = 4 Miss Victoria 4th = 8 La Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Vienna Gypsy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Vienna Gypsy 2nd = 7 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 2 Emilia Mel 4th = 1 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Subban | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 7 Subban 2nd = 10 Everlasting Love 3rd = 1 Happy Hustler 4th = 6 Red Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Lady Luca | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 8 Lady Luca 2nd = 3 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 4 Thatelbe 4th = 5 Mill Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Oscar Winner | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:22 | 1st = 5 Oscar Winner 2nd = 2 Miss Elsie 3rd = 4 Make Up Boy 4th = 8 Conzara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 7 Kentsford Kenny | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 7 Kentsford Kenny 2nd = 4 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 6 Bonnies A Beauty 4th = 3 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 5 Wild Hunny 3rd = 7 Dr Kestrel 4th = 4 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 I Am You Are | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 I Am You Are 2nd = 7 Ruby Two Shoes 3rd = 11 Diamond Court 4th = 8 Lots Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Soho Burning Love | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Soho Burning Love 2nd = 7 Back In The Day 3rd = 5 War Dan Bad Girl 4th = 2 Major Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Dana Corporal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Dana Corporal 2nd = 2 Hide The Kitty 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Jonesy 4th = 7 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Ymbro Wasted | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Ymbro Wasted 2nd = 5 Opia 3rd = 1 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 9 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Vane Power | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Vane Power 2nd = 4 Millys Choice 3rd = 1 Parie Shiraz 4th = 8 Hardys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Northern River | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 10 Northern River 2nd = 4 Spooky Wooky 3rd = 11 Multimedia 4th = 3 Can She Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Bleu | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Bleu 2nd = 6 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 5 Enemy Lines 4th = 7 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Twin One | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Twin One 2nd = 4 Katie Taro 3rd = 7 Kiwi Knight 4th = 6 Over Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 1 Themoneypit | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Themoneypit 2nd = 7 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 2 Melegend 4th = 4 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Dr Luvdisc | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:34 | 1st = 3 Dr Luvdisc 2nd = 2 Deltas Magic 3rd = 10 Holyfield 4th = 5 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 13 Musical Family | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 13 Musical Family 2nd = 11 Solicitation 3rd = 6 Clipaholic 4th = 7 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Brads Luck | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Brads Luck 2nd = 1 War Dan 3rd = 4 Castalong Shadow 4th = 10 Ashark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Nandos Thunder | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:22 | 1st = 7 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 2 Sienna Grand 3rd = 1 Dana Moocha 4th = 4 Airly Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Seize Power | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:17 | 1st = 7 Seize Power 2nd = 3 Manthadee 3rd = 4 Franco 4th = 6 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Bella Rhode | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 5 Bella Rhode 2nd = 3 Bomber Lane 3rd = 7 Able Bess 4th = 8 Zipping Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Nicochet | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Nicochet 2nd = 3 Elkano 3rd = 6 Mulu Magic 4th = 4 Tonys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Itz All About Magic | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:05 | 1st = 8 Itz All About Magic 2nd = 4 Lady Valasca 3rd = 1 Mandy Joan 4th = 10 She Said Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Wolf Taro | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 16:02 | 1st = 5 Wolf Taro 2nd = 2 Collywood 3rd = 6 Bigger Then Them 4th = 8 Classy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 2 Kondoolka | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 2 Kondoolka 2nd = 3 Mista Pumblechook 3rd = 5 Peppa Itis 4th = 8 River Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Caidan Marlo | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:54 | 1st = 7 Caidan Marlo 2nd = 8 La Bamba Icon 3rd = 4 Wheres Marcia 4th = 6 Pie Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Settlers | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 7 Settlers 2nd = 4 Eradicator 3rd = 11 King Kestrel 4th = 3 Mosaytion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Black Silhouette | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 8 Black Silhouette 2nd = 9 My Sweetchilliphilly 3rd = 1 Art Series 4th = 6 Callmequeenbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Good Friend | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Good Friend 2nd = 7 Shiwen Express 3rd = 6 Check My Shift 4th = 2 Rusty Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Im Scorching | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Im Scorching 2nd = 5 Well Disguised 3rd = 2 Illawong Gerry 4th = 4 Dream Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Fabulous Gee | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 5 Garrido 4th = 6 Bags Of Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Fourth Dimention | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Fourth Dimention 3rd = 5 Garrido 4th = 6 Bags Of Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Bocelli | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 7 Bocelli 2nd = 6 Prince Jacko 3rd = 10 Wills Bid 4th = 3 Lion Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Dynamite Jackson | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Jackson 2nd = 4 Clavash 3rd = 10 All Inn Tara 4th = 8 Very Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 6 Light The Flame | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Light The Flame 2nd = 4 No Renege 3rd = 7 Ten Caisses 4th = 5 Tiavon Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Bucko | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:19 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bucko 2nd = 7 Bigtime Zack 3rd = 8 Idol Tom 4th = 6 Rapper Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Valree | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Valree 2nd = 2 Cisco Bay 3rd = 10 King Solomon 4th = 6 Esspresso Nicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Mackeral | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Mackeral 2nd = 8 Lifeonthebeach 3rd = 6 Benalong Valley 4th = 1 Aphorism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Red Winston | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 10 Red Winston 2nd = 7 Rozehill Beth 3rd = 3 Lektra Jenny 4th = 4 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Smart Little Shard | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 15:02 | 1st = 5 Smart Little Shard 2nd = 1 Off The Radar 3rd = 2 Warpie 4th = 4 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Bigtime Monty | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:59 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 2 All About Space 3rd = 4 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 7 Ocean Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Blazing Beau | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:55 | 1st = 2 Blazing Beau 2nd = 4 Doctor Manhattan 3rd = 7 Eaglehawk 4th = 3 Burnm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Tally Ho Jack | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 8 Tally Ho Jack 2nd = 2 Emmas Sparrow 3rd = 4 Serendipity Girl 4th = 3 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 5 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 6 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 3 Downtools 4th = 4 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Argus Filch | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:44 | 1st = 2 Argus Filch 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Assist 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Taber 4th = 4 Bradam Begins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Washington George | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 Washington George 2nd = 11 Duble Gaze 3rd = 16 Montana Pines 4th = 12 Lady Sebago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Major Occasion | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 10 Major Occasion 2nd = 5 Lady Chatto 3rd = 9 Prophesy 4th = 4 Redbank Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Zuberi | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Zuberi 2nd = 5 Elles Toy 3rd = 6 Unique Spirit 4th = 1 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 5 Kathys Son | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 5 Kathys Son 2nd = 4 Fireinthehole 3rd = 1 Artoripace 4th = 3 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Eye Kno | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 8 Eye Kno 2nd = 6 Dyna Hadvar 3rd = 2 Making It Up 4th = 7 Mahala Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Eden Road | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:20 | 1st = 6 Eden Road 2nd = 7 Maria Victoria 3rd = 4 Spare Ticket 4th = 8 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Bolt Power | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Bolt Power 2nd = 8 Sports Knight 3rd = 6 Our Flying Laura 4th = 1 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Steve | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Steve 2nd = 1 Idol Alan 3rd = 6 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 8 Banshee Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Outta Space | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 4 Outta Space 2nd = 5 The Debater 3rd = 8 High Delight 4th = 1 Bangalley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 3 Gloss | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:04 | 1st = 3 Gloss 2nd = 1 Mossy Creek 3rd = 10 Lizzie Bordon 4th = 9 Its Pandemonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Major Hei | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Major Hei 2nd = 13 Major Studleigh 3rd = 1 Prettyintheoutback 4th = 5 Hallyagodadoisgrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Me Bros Bad | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Me Bros Bad 2nd = 1 Hagrid Grange 3rd = 9 Mia Shan 4th = 2 Keishas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 All Black Star | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:53 | 1st = 6 All Black Star 2nd = 5 Bigtime Henry 3rd = 7 Barge Bale 4th = 4 Cawbourne Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Villareal | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Villareal 2nd = 4 Royal Bettor 3rd = 6 Undaliner 4th = 2 Kissing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Strome | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:45 | 1st = 1 Strome 2nd = 3 Membership 3rd = 4 Ritzy Roxie 4th = 11 Launching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 9 Archman | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:42 | 1st = 9 Archman 2nd = 11 Errol Finn 3rd = 13 Motu Time To Shine 4th = 6 Maddisons Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Dyna Ianto | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:40 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ianto 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Jim 3rd = 4 Jackie Jai 4th = 1 Lady Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Looks | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Looks 2nd = 7 Roketto 3rd = 1 Just Like Ma 4th = 6 Barn Door Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 1 Muzzle Welsh 3rd = 4 Half Day Harry 4th = 2 Mahoney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Edward | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Edward 2nd = 13 Mowenna 3rd = 9 Raise You Five 4th = 10 Iwo Jima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 3 Mila Mila 3rd = 4 Rain And Tears 4th = 1 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Pyrenees Acclaim | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Pyrenees Acclaim 2nd = 2 Riverdale Danger 3rd = 8 Flying Sam 4th = 7 Destini Peso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 9 Calendar Girlz | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:58 | 1st = 9 Calendar Girlz 2nd = 15 Jacks N Jazz 3rd = 11 Pay Me The Change 4th = 4 Blingiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Chief Peekay | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Chief Peekay 2nd = 1 Firelight Twist 3rd = 4 Pyrenees Classic 4th = 8 Major Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:44 | 1st = 9 Daisy Lara 2nd = 3 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 2 Little Scamp 4th = 6 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Villa Elba | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:36 | 1st = 3 Villa Elba 2nd = 9 Southern Dancer 3rd = 4 Consolidate 4th = 2 Satin Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Oscar De Lonhro | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Oscar De Lonhro 2nd = 3 Kalani Hagen 3rd = 6 Corsican 4th = 2 Zetella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Web | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:25 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 4 White Comet 3rd = 10 Celestial Action 4th = 1 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 9 Overcast | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:14 | 1st = 9 Overcast 2nd = 3 Sunny Demon 3rd = 6 French Desire 4th = 8 Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mac Daddy | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Mac Daddy 2nd = 6 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 10 Balmoral Bash 4th = 5 Seeka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 4 Winevara 3rd = 2 Tiger Uppercut 4th = 6 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 9 The Precious One | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 11:52 | 1st = 9 The Precious One 2nd = 2 Pippi Rea 3rd = 6 Zabay 4th = 7 Elusive Boxers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Bigtime Autumn | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 11:42 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Autumn 2nd = 7 Indignant 3rd = 10 Hes A Sharkie 4th = 5 Snippy Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 5 Ladys Lass | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 11:30 | 1st = 5 Ladys Lass 2nd = 7 Coolhand Easton 3rd = 4 Vintage Rose 4th = 1 Galleons Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 12 Richie Rox | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 11:08 | 1st = 12 Richie Rox 2nd = 4 Our Teddy Boy 3rd = 9 Dreaming Easy 4th = 11 Suggestive Loox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 9 Fear Rockn | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 10:46 | 1st = 9 Fear Rockn 2nd = 5 Queen Of The Nite 3rd = 3 Bettors Atom 4th = 2 Tom Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 9 Black Label | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 10:24 | 1st = 9 Black Label 2nd = 15 Patromia 3rd = 2 Yes You Did 4th = 7 Poilu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Still Eyre | ||
Mon Mar 26 2018 10:02 | 1st = 3 Still Eyre 2nd = 2 Miss Bamboocha 3rd = 6 Masies Pride 4th = 1 Katiki Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Gypsy Said Run | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 23:47 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Said Run 2nd = 1 Commander Jayjay 3rd = 2 Sansa Monelli 4th = 5 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Bushmans Sunset | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 23:30 | 1st = 8 Bushmans Sunset 2nd = 4 Juda Lomar 3rd = 2 Goldie Rocks 4th = 7 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Odd Couple | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Odd Couple 2nd = 6 Rock On Moe 3rd = 8 Nosey Flyer 4th = 5 Sin City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 4 Moonlight Dream | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 23:10 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Dream 2nd = 5 Theresastormcoming 3rd = 2 Pretty Majestic 4th = 3 Aleppo Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Senorita Pepe | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:57 | 1st = 2 Senorita Pepe 2nd = 1 William Cabang 3rd = 5 Serendipity Gold 4th = 3 Bevs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Tee Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:54 | 1st = 5 Tee Gundi 2nd = 1 Karons Boy 3rd = 2 Star Shower 4th = 4 Betty Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Nonchalant | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Nonchalant 2nd = 6 Dorans Echo 3rd = 9 Havin A Go 4th = 7 Demon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Amour De Frere | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:40 | 1st = 1 Amour De Frere 2nd = 3 Princess Mila 3rd = 2 Mar Pacifico 4th = 6 Allthemoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Kingsley Boy | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:37 | 1st = 3 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 8 Campeon 3rd = 1 Ariki Whero 4th = 6 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Zarazz | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:31 | 1st = 2 Zarazz 2nd = 8 Explosive Smith 3rd = 6 Minotaur 4th = 7 Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:25 | 1st = 5 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 7 Free Spins 3rd = 6 Zipping Billy 4th = 8 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Rays Wish | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Rays Wish 2nd = 3 Banjo Moment 3rd = 8 Calvin Candie 4th = 1 Bound Two Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Rubble Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 8 Dungeon Master 3rd = 6 Yana Monelli 4th = 1 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Wobelee | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:10 | 1st = 4 Wobelee 2nd = 6 Regal Assassin 3rd = 1 Chissy 4th = 8 Majestic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Jacks Missile | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:03 | 1st = 8 Jacks Missile 2nd = 4 Bee Rose 3rd = 5 Manila Miss 4th = 1 Tassie Infrared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 8 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 1 Head Shy 4th = 4 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Tiger Cabang | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Tiger Cabang 2nd = 1 Miss Oreo Mac 3rd = 4 Lochies Mate 4th = 2 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Frame History | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Frame History 2nd = 1 Tegan Rose 3rd = 5 Non Stop Fun 4th = 3 Assassin Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Norah Bale | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:48 | 1st = 8 Norah Bale 2nd = 2 Iona Michelle 3rd = 6 Total Magic 4th = 3 Pearl Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Explosive Fox | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Explosive Fox 2nd = 1 Bobby Bound 3rd = 6 Yes Messi 4th = 4 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Anywhere Hugo | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:40 | 1st = 7 Anywhere Hugo 2nd = 3 La Grange 3rd = 2 Tzu Nien 4th = 5 Meziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 King Webke | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 King Webke 2nd = 1 Barbie Valley 3rd = 6 Sunburnt Trevis 4th = 3 Kago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Power Sensation | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Power Sensation 2nd = 6 Desperado Boy 3rd = 1 Lulu Lollipop 4th = 2 Lochinvar Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hart View Dicky | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:32 | 1st = 2 Hart View Dicky 2nd = 8 Iron Bru 3rd = 3 Molly Shine 4th = 6 Black Mosel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Mazette | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:26 | 1st = 1 Mazette 2nd = 3 Slippers Away 3rd = 7 Prince Rohnomy 4th = 5 Chaddy Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Magic Fiddler | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:23 | 1st = 6 Magic Fiddler 2nd = 2 Kenway 3rd = 9 Lofty Smith 4th = 10 Fancy Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Dorans Ash | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Dorans Ash 2nd = 10 Juggernaut Train 3rd = 2 Polo 4th = 1 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Go Wild Arthur | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:17 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Arthur 2nd = 2 Bokarm Timmy 3rd = 3 David Lyndan 4th = 4 Princess Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Colonel | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:14 | 1st = 8 Colonel 2nd = 1 Raven Joe 3rd = 7 Good Golly Wally 4th = 6 Johnny Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 All Starzzz Megan | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 All Starzzz Megan 2nd = 7 Artiflash 3rd = 2 Shezaseven 4th = 9 Smile Lyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Nosey Billie | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Nosey Billie 2nd = 6 Miss Claude 3rd = 4 General Mitza 4th = 5 Ragetime Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Slippers Time | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Slippers Time 2nd = 8 Allinga Val 3rd = 4 Sutton Nicky 4th = 7 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Twin Brooks | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:59 | 1st = 4 Twin Brooks 2nd = 5 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 7 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 8 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:56 | 1st = 5 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 4 Amandas Dancer 3rd = 2 Scrappy Doo 4th = 1 Faboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Bokarm Thea | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:53 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Thea 2nd = 1 Valley Knockin 3rd = 6 Left Me Out 4th = 5 Pretty Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Adala Prince | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Adala Prince 2nd = 7 Scott Finesse 3rd = 5 Proven Strudel 4th = 1 Olfina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Fabrique | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Fabrique 2nd = 2 Fonic Lass 3rd = 1 Dollar And Cent 4th = 3 Burrum Starsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Megastar Bound | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:44 | 1st = 4 Megastar Bound 2nd = 1 Tyla Grace 3rd = 6 Jeannie Shiraz 4th = 5 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Implode | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:40 | 1st = 10 Implode 2nd = 7 Pay Rise 3rd = 6 Barnbougle Jack 4th = 2 Jules Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Franky Pak | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Franky Pak 2nd = 2 Miss Forty 3rd = 1 Miss Mississippi 4th = 6 Bronelly Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Rubys Flame | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 3 Rubys Flame 2nd = 4 Elsey Gregg 3rd = 6 Gold Lenny 4th = 8 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Orara Shell | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:32 | 1st = 1 Orara Shell 2nd = 8 Canalai 3rd = 3 Karaoke Cloud 4th = 2 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Rocky Road | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:29 | 1st = 8 Rocky Road 2nd = 7 Klondike Gold 3rd = 3 Cash Or Card 4th = 1 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Edge Of Forever | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:26 | 1st = 1 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 6 Dolcetto Hayze 3rd = 2 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dream A Little | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:23 | 1st = 7 Dream A Little 2nd = 2 Heading My Way 3rd = 1 Emerley Storm 4th = 3 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Secret Witness | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Witness 2nd = 6 Road Angel 3rd = 3 Sammy Downs 4th = 1 Senor Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Fiery Woman | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:17 | 1st = 6 Fiery Woman 2nd = 5 Fernandos Dream 3rd = 1 Dilston Devise 4th = 7 Makin Us Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Wenona Girl | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:14 | 1st = 8 Wenona Girl 2nd = 6 Tranquil Road 3rd = 5 Just My Size 4th = 7 Evey Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Marvellous Max | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:10 | 1st = 10 Marvellous Max 2nd = 5 Fratellino 3rd = 6 Father Christmas 4th = 3 The Male Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Cozi Fitz | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cozi Fitz 2nd = 3 Swell It Is 3rd = 8 Are You Ready 4th = 7 Black Rose Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Knocker Knock | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Knocker Knock 2nd = 3 Pickled Tink 3rd = 7 Pendita 4th = 6 Snakey Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 8 Zellman 3rd = 6 That Dude 4th = 10 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Benkennie Chic | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:59 | 1st = 7 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 6 Spy Secrets 3rd = 4 Dodgin Ethics 4th = 3 Jody Lee Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Bonsu | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Bonsu 2nd = 8 Deflector 3rd = 4 Bettors Ace 4th = 7 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Fernando Rhythm | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Fernando Rhythm 2nd = 5 Flippin Paw 3rd = 9 Fasika 4th = 6 Miss Hanigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Freddys Back | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Freddys Back 2nd = 4 Borasic Valley 3rd = 2 Tranquil Manu 4th = 8 Slippery Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Daisy Me Rollin | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:47 | 1st = 5 Daisy Me Rollin 2nd = 4 Smoke Signals 3rd = 8 Another Bekim 4th = 7 Bro Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Double Gee | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 2 Double Gee 2nd = 6 Sambucca Hayze 3rd = 1 Alpha Ulysses 4th = 4 Butterfly Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Warminster | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Warminster 2nd = 3 Atchoo 3rd = 8 Final Over 4th = 6 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 4 Aston Amo 3rd = 5 John Bob Tyson 4th = 3 Springvale Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Sir Nicholas | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 4 Dropping Jam 3rd = 1 Miss Nay Nay 4th = 7 Dig Deep Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Crazy Wolf | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:32 | 1st = 2 Crazy Wolf 2nd = 3 Classic Keybow 3rd = 4 Georgie 4th = 1 Bluegrass Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Clover Fantasy | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:29 | 1st = 8 Clover Fantasy 2nd = 2 Trishan Valley 3rd = 4 Pit Stop 4th = 3 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Red October | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Red October 2nd = 4 Carte Blanche 3rd = 9 Frostyflyer 4th = 8 Luminosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Chatterbox Laura | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Chatterbox Laura 2nd = 5 Compsognathus 3rd = 2 Balmoral Bash 4th = 4 Savannah Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Ethics | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ethics 2nd = 4 Dakota Cam 3rd = 6 Get Up Jess 4th = 3 Zarbo Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Paddys Midnight | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Paddys Midnight 2nd = 3 Five Lights 3rd = 5 Nitro Heroine 4th = 4 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Bronelly Beat | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:14 | 1st = 7 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 3 Splitting Image 3rd = 5 Bugatti Snipper 4th = 4 Becoming A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 First And Erst | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 First And Erst 2nd = 11 Villareal 3rd = 4 Gipsy Treasure 4th = 10 Bonza Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Sweet Lady | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lady 2nd = 8 Grungles Bride 3rd = 7 Sparkling Nangar 4th = 3 No Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Lucky Brann | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lucky Brann 2nd = 2 Nine Millimetre 3rd = 1 Dolly Brann 4th = 7 Gabby Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Pharoahs Dream | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Pharoahs Dream 2nd = 5 Fabredust 3rd = 4 Blondy Two 4th = 6 Speedway Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Richies Vibe | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:59 | 1st = 1 Richies Vibe 2nd = 8 Symphony 3rd = 6 Victa Pedrosa 4th = 2 Premier Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Dave Obrien | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:56 | 1st = 1 Dave Obrien 2nd = 6 One Off Delight 3rd = 7 Bravo Tex 4th = 8 Our Perkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Emperor Cruz | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:53 | 1st = 1 Emperor Cruz 2nd = 4 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 7 Dr Poppel 4th = 2 Sir Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Then and Now | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Then and Now 2nd = 3 Last Lager 3rd = 8 Just Like Stride 4th = 6 Tough Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Shanes World | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 2 Shanes World 2nd = 8 Wolf Taro 3rd = 4 Whispering Rain 4th = 7 Extortionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Prosthesis | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:43 | 1st = 9 Prosthesis 2nd = 1 Needabacardi 3rd = 11 Mr Sundon 4th = 5 Aldebaran Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Bokarm Nala | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:41 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Nala 2nd = 7 Bokarm Nicky 3rd = 1 Clover Frazer 4th = 4 Pats There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Just Ruby | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:38 | 1st = 3 Just Ruby 2nd = 4 Master Chaos 3rd = 2 Dunkirk 4th = 5 Jolene Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Truleylucky | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:31 | 1st = 6 Truleylucky 2nd = 10 Doc Ryan 3rd = 2 Ohoka Damo 4th = 5 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Folding Green | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:28 | 1st = 6 Folding Green 2nd = 7 Maximum Joan 3rd = 9 Long Live Sid 4th = 8 Two Toes Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Lulu Forty | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:25 | 1st = 3 Lulu Forty 2nd = 5 Tormund 3rd = 1 Stilton Cleo 4th = 7 Hi Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Irinka Hamo | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Irinka Hamo 2nd = 1 Myrniong Mover 3rd = 8 Concealment 4th = 7 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Hold Your Fire | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:19 | 1st = 8 Hold Your Fire 2nd = 1 Hold Da Door 3rd = 2 Set To Sparkle 4th = 3 Belles Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Cocosfella | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:15 | 1st = 6 Cocosfella 2nd = 8 Bossanova Bay 3rd = 9 The Hervey Bay 4th = 10 Will I Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Malick | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:13 | 1st = 1 Malick 2nd = 4 Macreadie 3rd = 2 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 5 Sure Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Player | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Player 2nd = 6 Sunburnt Oak 3rd = 3 Card Player 4th = 5 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Mister Spot | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:06 | 1st = 6 Mister Spot 2nd = 10 Bettor B Abeliever 3rd = 11 Bright Diamond 4th = 1 Allwood Peacemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Jamie Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 6 One More Rum 3rd = 7 Acola Zone 4th = 3 Roman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Slippery Jade | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:56 | 1st = 2 Slippery Jade 2nd = 3 Stylish Feeling 3rd = 1 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 9 Justalittle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Dr Cadenza | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Dr Cadenza 2nd = 8 Boycey Road 3rd = 3 Dr Watson 4th = 6 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Another Sin | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Another Sin 2nd = 5 I Am You Are 3rd = 3 Big Reg 4th = 7 Penfold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 8 - 2 Celestial Daybreak | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:45 | 1st = 2 Celestial Daybreak 2nd = 3 Goodsie 3rd = 7 Artegra 4th = 8 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Jaymz Taro | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:42 | 1st = 6 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 5 Oscar Winner 3rd = 2 Gotta Be Texta 4th = 1 Moonshine Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Yankee C J | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Yankee C J 2nd = 6 Itisgolden 3rd = 2 Joelissa 4th = 10 Corporal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:34 | 1st = 5 Black Bindi 2nd = 6 Holyfield 3rd = 7 Dr Oliver 4th = 8 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Typhoon Bonny | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Bonny 2nd = 1 Tawfiq Boy 3rd = 6 Secrets No More 4th = 5 All About Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Pavarotti | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 9 Pavarotti 2nd = 4 Ooshtaa 3rd = 5 Lady Chelsea 4th = 7 Batavia Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Frenetic | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:22 | 1st = 5 Frenetic 2nd = 2 Rusty Find 3rd = 8 Irinka Lyn 4th = 6 Hartley Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Needle | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:17 | 1st = 4 Needle 2nd = 2 Justabitlikemum 3rd = 9 Northern Muscle 4th = 11 Scorched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Dr Annie | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:14 | 1st = 2 Dr Annie 2nd = 7 Dynamo Jezz 3rd = 4 Akina Blitz 4th = 3 Zipping Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Jexerlent | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Jexerlent 2nd = 2 About Time 3rd = 9 Rosettas Comet 4th = 11 Fast Arli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 4 Oohlala Lady | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Oohlala Lady 2nd = 2 Gozo 3rd = 5 Juliuss 4th = 8 Forest Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Durama Sky | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Durama Sky 2nd = 2 Katie Taro 3rd = 3 Sheza Goof 4th = 7 Gotta Be Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Nelsondale | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Nelsondale 2nd = 9 My Mojito 3rd = 10 Gnotuk 4th = 8 No City Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Zambora Jagger | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Zambora Jagger 2nd = 2 Busta Voe 3rd = 10 Vane Power 4th = 8 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Music Magic | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 8 Music Magic 2nd = 9 Demoralising 3rd = 13 Stoddart 4th = 7 Billabong Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Rockmenow | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 10 Rockmenow 2nd = 2 Enemy Lines 3rd = 3 Mistersandman 4th = 12 Baumgartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Oh So Senor | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Oh So Senor 2nd = 7 Gotta Know 3rd = 6 Hartley Kris 4th = 1 Durama Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Ykikafil | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Ykikafil 2nd = 3 Statement Please 3rd = 4 Bronski Mackenzie 4th = 1 Long Legs Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dark Star | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Dark Star 2nd = 9 Wheres Marcia 3rd = 4 Killara John 4th = 7 El Tigera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Emilys Song | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Emilys Song 2nd = 12 Baradine Bound 3rd = 2 Axel Bling 4th = 11 Maputo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 3 Brettoneux | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Brettoneux 2nd = 7 Drinktous Wroxton 3rd = 8 Glintintheeye 4th = 11 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Joan Taro | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Joan Taro 2nd = 7 Grizzly Adams 3rd = 5 Ozy Digger 4th = 2 Vintage Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Vapar Jack | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:17 | 1st = 7 Vapar Jack 2nd = 3 They Wantano 3rd = 1 Strelitzia 4th = 10 Sea Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Galloping Flash | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:14 | 1st = 8 Galloping Flash 2nd = 4 Fourth Dimention 3rd = 5 Dyna Cadet 4th = 3 Wy Yung Floods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Zigamore | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Zigamore 2nd = 3 Parnossos 3rd = 6 Stars And Stripes 4th = 12 Prince Coureuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Bettor Captured | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:05 | 1st = 6 Bettor Captured 2nd = 4 Lady Valasca 3rd = 2 Bettor Copagoodone 4th = 7 She Said Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Almost Black | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 16:02 | 1st = 2 Almost Black 2nd = 6 Kilkee May 3rd = 7 Mavriki Pano 4th = 8 Airly Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Spirit Walker | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 7 Spirit Walker 2nd = 3 Southern Alps 3rd = 9 Quietly Spoken 4th = 4 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Queen Of Sprite | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Sprite 2nd = 8 One More Light 3rd = 3 Here Comes Tom 4th = 4 Little Freck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 1 Machjagger | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:51 | 1st = 1 Machjagger 2nd = 7 Fiery Ferret 3rd = 11 Tiziano 4th = 8 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Boolaroo | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Boolaroo 2nd = 1 Oskastar 3rd = 2 St Luke 4th = 9 Cuban Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 1 Muay Thai | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Muay Thai 2nd = 7 Lady Danger 3rd = 8 Brohart 4th = 6 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Scott Pizzazz | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Scott Pizzazz 2nd = 6 Manhattan Man 3rd = 8 Winlock Rose 4th = 1 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Keayang Destiny | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Keayang Destiny 2nd = 6 Bliss Man 3rd = 4 Ellas Puppeteer 4th = 5 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Mistys Boy | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:34 | 1st = 9 Mistys Boy 2nd = 1 Peaked 3rd = 5 Soda Spike 4th = 3 New Fire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Go Joyce Go | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Go Joyce Go 2nd = 3 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 10 Aslans Mojo 4th = 8 Lobban Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Boss 3rd = 5 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 6 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 3 Valmagne | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:26 | 1st = 3 Valmagne 2nd = 2 Playboys Brother 3rd = 5 Jen Jaccka 4th = 4 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Monumental | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Monumental 2nd = 8 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 7 Party Starter 4th = 3 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 3 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 6 Bigtime Brucie 4th = 4 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 12 Stoke It Up | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:15 | 1st = 12 Stoke It Up 2nd = 3 Lord Whiskey 3rd = 13 Thomson River 4th = 11 One Fine Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 7 Saab Magic | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Saab Magic 2nd = 4 Travelnpastyou 3rd = 6 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Discovered | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Discovered 2nd = 7 Midnite Starling 3rd = 1 Seabrook Dill 4th = 3 Poison Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Boom Time | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 15:02 | 1st = 6 Boom Time 2nd = 9 Creative Lad 3rd = 4 Exciteusrubycee 4th = 8 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:59 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 5 Bigtime Liam 3rd = 1 Bigtime Jayjay 4th = 3 Bigtime Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 8 Hi Caliber | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:55 | 1st = 8 Hi Caliber 2nd = 3 Financial 3rd = 4 Yuralla Boy 4th = 10 The Intern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Smudger Smiff | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Smudger Smiff 2nd = 6 Valdar Bale 3rd = 2 Media Street 4th = 1 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 2 Mister Slick | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Mister Slick 2nd = 10 Jacks N Jazz 3rd = 8 Port Hanover 4th = 7 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Maretti | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Maretti 2nd = 4 Three Of The Best 3rd = 1 Fire And Ice 4th = 8 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Coffee | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Coffee 2nd = 7 Five Eyes 3rd = 4 Bigtime Serena 4th = 6 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Another Nomore | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Another Nomore 2nd = 10 Nothing Too Hard 3rd = 8 Whiskey Apple 4th = 5 Mr Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 5 Hear Jan | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 5 Hear Jan 2nd = 7 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 1 Outlaw 4th = 4 Lucian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Revel | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Revel 2nd = 6 Rubys Willow 3rd = 1 Noosa Parade 4th = 7 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Itsallaboutex | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:27 | 1st = 5 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 4 Tommaso 3rd = 2 Sketchman 4th = 6 Motlap Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Owen | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:24 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Owen 2nd = 8 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 3 Thrilling Rocky 4th = 1 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 9 Hollywood Rose | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:20 | 1st = 9 Hollywood Rose 2nd = 11 Leiladane 3rd = 13 Serket 4th = 1 Bangalley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 7 Lucky Holly 3rd = 3 Solar On 4th = 4 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 9 Sarah Palin | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:16 | 1st = 9 Sarah Palin 2nd = 13 Glenis Marie 3rd = 14 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 2 French Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bet Im Special | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Bet Im Special 2nd = 6 Jossie James 3rd = 8 Rock With Sam 4th = 1 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Caveman Sam | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:09 | 1st = 4 Caveman Sam 2nd = 3 Clover Bubba 3rd = 1 Bigtime Joshy 4th = 5 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 13 Lips N Lashes | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:05 | 1st = 13 Lips N Lashes 2nd = 8 Blinkin Legend 3rd = 1 Ancascocha 4th = 12 Sunsilk Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 7 Manonthemoon | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 Manonthemoon 2nd = 5 Blissfull Thinking 3rd = 6 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 1 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Succession Plan | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Succession Plan 2nd = 10 Nolita Nelly 3rd = 4 Swift Trent 4th = 7 Red Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Santanna Breeze | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:52 | 1st = 6 Santanna Breeze 2nd = 4 Ridnabumpswifagrin 3rd = 3 Hilldale Udon 4th = 1 Heathbern Elimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Owen | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:51 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Owen 2nd = 4 Homebush Tulip 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Skeeta 4th = 6 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 7 Bold Dapper | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Bold Dapper 2nd = 5 Diamond Deluxe 3rd = 3 Teds Dream 4th = 4 All Too Soft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 3 Stompem | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:43 | 1st = 3 Stompem 2nd = 5 Lis Amore 3rd = 9 Game Changer 4th = 2 Jay Fm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Matty Mateusz | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Matty Mateusz 2nd = 1 Destini Rocket 3rd = 2 Charity Wish 4th = 5 Stir Fry Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Comply Or Die | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:37 | 1st = 10 Comply Or Die 2nd = 1 Cheap Tint 3rd = 8 Rory Mach 4th = 9 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Little Scamp | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:34 | 1st = 3 Little Scamp 2nd = 4 Bigtime Emma 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bev 4th = 5 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 1 Racing For Reggie | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:29 | 1st = 1 Racing For Reggie 2nd = 6 The Dali Express 3rd = 7 Myleerae 4th = 8 Eyes For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Scott Tied Up | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:26 | 1st = 7 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 6 Unconscionable 3rd = 5 Bad 4th = 3 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Summer Skye | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:23 | 1st = 1 Summer Skye 2nd = 7 Lanis Morris 3rd = 4 Ark Lightning 4th = 3 Spider Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 8 Homebush Lad | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:18 | 1st = 8 Homebush Lad 2nd = 2 Groomsman 3rd = 6 Dying To See You 4th = 4 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:14 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sugar 4th = 3 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lucifers Legend | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 9 Drive The Dream 3rd = 6 Outlaw Fella 4th = 5 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:07 | 1st = 6 Timma Turtle 2nd = 2 Maximum Express 3rd = 1 Elouera Mist 4th = 3 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Lonnie Knight | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Knight 2nd = 3 Nellie Shan 3rd = 4 Golden Gem 4th = 1 Sisco Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Arden Emgrand | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 3 Kirkham Coby 4th = 8 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Idol Ajay | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:50 | 1st = 1 Idol Ajay 2nd = 8 Cameo Syd 3rd = 7 Kapai Bart 4th = 4 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Miss Sweet Pea | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Miss Sweet Pea 2nd = 10 No More Sisco 3rd = 1 Avalon Sisco 4th = 7 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 6 Franco June | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:42 | 1st = 6 Franco June 2nd = 1 Driftin Away 3rd = 3 Loissonya 4th = 5 Mach Omelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Avedon Film | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Avedon Film 2nd = 3 Three Amigos 3rd = 4 Lucha 4th = 8 Bigtime On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Gotcha Millie | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:31 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Millie 2nd = 5 Kiwi Gal 3rd = 2 Opawa Vegan 4th = 7 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Balance | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:25 | 1st = 8 Balance 2nd = 10 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 1 Dyna Raze 4th = 4 Time Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Kate | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:21 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kate 2nd = 4 Apricity 3rd = 1 Winevara 4th = 5 Lissadell Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Talkabout Izzy | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:14 | 1st = 7 Talkabout Izzy 2nd = 4 Midnight Daydream 3rd = 1 Out Of Paper 4th = 2 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 8 The Jandel Machine | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:06 | 1st = 8 The Jandel Machine 2nd = 1 Pembrook Blue 3rd = 9 Franco Toddy 4th = 11 Matai Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 12:01 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 1 Bigtime Chloe 3rd = 3 Smiling Sid 4th = 6 Flying Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 11:54 | 1st = 1 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 6 Bark De Triomphe 3rd = 5 Secret Babe 4th = 3 Atomic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Beat The Butcher | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 11:37 | 1st = 2 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 4 Harry Brown 3rd = 8 Im A Leo 4th = 1 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 2 My Eyre | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 11:28 | 1st = 2 My Eyre 2nd = 5 Still Eyre 3rd = 7 Miss Bamboocha 4th = 4 Kens Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 11:19 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 3 Stranger Things 3rd = 4 Untouchable 4th = 5 Fantastic Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Marinara Girl | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 11:02 | 1st = 1 Marinara Girl 2nd = 6 Katcha Ninja 3rd = 2 Barwon Bandit 4th = 3 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 6 Queen Of Glory | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 10:53 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Glory 2nd = 10 Russian Express 3rd = 13 Highland Reign 4th = 8 Two Ply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Kaeshius | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 10:44 | 1st = 3 Kaeshius 2nd = 5 Bright Concept 3rd = 6 Leezrom 4th = 2 Jinja Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Noah Who | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 10:27 | 1st = 1 Noah Who 2nd = 7 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 6 Epic Force 4th = 5 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Snoopys Bro | ||
Mon Feb 26 2018 10:09 | 1st = 5 Snoopys Bro 2nd = 1 Hot Mayhem 3rd = 8 Its All Me 4th = 7 Red Dot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Crimson Floyd | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:55 | 1st = 6 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 10 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 12 Chevrons Champion 4th = 7 Estocada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 6 Cavalry Call | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:45 | 1st = 6 Cavalry Call 2nd = 2 Riverdale Joker 3rd = 5 Bledisloe 4th = 3 Letthefunbegin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sunset Jessie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:37 | 1st = 8 Sunset Jessie 2nd = 6 Astrozone 3rd = 2 Victor Metti 4th = 7 Dandalup Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Im Zuleika | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:30 | 1st = 6 Im Zuleika 2nd = 8 Kasey John 3rd = 10 Athabascan 4th = 4 Soho Leviathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Mephitidae | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:17 | 1st = 2 Mephitidae 2nd = 3 Sure Enough 3rd = 7 West On Toast 4th = 6 Kaylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 3 Hillbilly Time | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:10 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 4 Rum Delight 3rd = 1 Riri Rihanna 4th = 2 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Naughty Cazza | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:04 | 1st = 7 Naughty Cazza 2nd = 8 Adherent 3rd = 1 Wijnaldum 4th = 2 Villa Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Wizard Fun | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 23:00 | 1st = 6 Wizard Fun 2nd = 8 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 2 Franc Monelli 4th = 7 Ima Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Soda Sky | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:55 | 1st = 1 Soda Sky 2nd = 3 Lakeview Lyn 3rd = 4 Sir Fancy 4th = 5 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Pacific Playboy | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:55 | 1st = 9 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 10 Jasper Casper 3rd = 1 Red Tail 4th = 3 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Dyna Elvio | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:47 | 1st = 8 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 6 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 4 Telarah Flash 4th = 1 Diamond Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Fernando Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:43 | 1st = 5 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 2 Abba Monelli 3rd = 1 Winsome Jackie 4th = 6 Whos Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Stilton Stitch | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 3 Zlatan Time 3rd = 6 Midnight Loki 4th = 2 Jakeys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 3 Our Bobbydazzler | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Our Bobbydazzler 2nd = 2 Compact Rocket 3rd = 5 Armbro Lincoln 4th = 6 Hoiho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Snip Snap | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:31 | 1st = 4 Snip Snap 2nd = 1 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 9 Marvellous Midge 4th = 2 Clarence Clocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 7 Sporty Elephant | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Sporty Elephant 2nd = 9 Trunkey Jack 3rd = 8 Lauriston Dash 4th = 3 Famous Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Peter Yap | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:28 | 1st = 3 Peter Yap 2nd = 1 Cibulkova 3rd = 8 Unite Bale 4th = 5 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Disco Under Fire | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 Disco Under Fire 2nd = 7 Chucking Stone 3rd = 3 Wabi Sabi 4th = 5 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Felony One | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 Felony One 2nd = 4 Ditto Baby 3rd = 7 Dana Zeke 4th = 6 Nangar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Go Getter | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Go Getter 2nd = 8 Wild Wish 3rd = 4 Awesome Doll 4th = 7 Koba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Mamma Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 1 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 4 Peak Monelli 4th = 3 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Tijuana Icon | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:12 | 1st = 6 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 1 Trap Queen 3rd = 4 Galloping Leo 4th = 2 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Hedwig | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:08 | 1st = 1 Hedwig 2nd = 5 Quartz Vein 3rd = 4 Slinky Inky 4th = 6 Annie Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 4 The Royal Lady | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 The Royal Lady 2nd = 3 Daddyslilprincess 3rd = 7 Tella 4th = 5 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Miss Kenny | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Kenny 2nd = 8 Hell Of A Band 3rd = 6 Lucky To Make It 4th = 7 Starry Eyed Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Dixie The Weapon | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:02 | 1st = 1 Dixie The Weapon 2nd = 6 Hide The Kitty 3rd = 8 Tralee Destroyer 4th = 3 Kevin Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Knight Commander | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 22:00 | 1st = 9 Knight Commander 2nd = 8 Believing 3rd = 13 Trojan Storm 4th = 12 Savaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:58 | 2nd = 2 War Cry 4th = 1 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:58 | 1st = 7 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 2 War Cry 3rd = 8 Roman Red 4th = 1 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Patchy Kat | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:55 | 1st = 6 Patchy Kat 2nd = 3 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 1 Stolen Dreams 4th = 8 Shes Roxzann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Studleigh Stride | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:54 | 1st = 5 Studleigh Stride 2nd = 6 Cobbity Conquest 3rd = 4 Milwaukee Stryder 4th = 1 Milliondollardream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Quick Finance | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Quick Finance 2nd = 2 Omega Bonner 3rd = 5 Galester Hook 4th = 8 Mallee Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zipping Inglis | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 4 Baby Huey 3rd = 5 He Shall Fred 4th = 2 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Mistersandman | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:47 | 1st = 6 Mistersandman 2nd = 2 Bettorgrinanbarit 3rd = 4 Fight Song 4th = 5 Art Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Zebs Magic | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Zebs Magic 2nd = 9 Klemmer 3rd = 2 Rodney Keeping 4th = 5 Susie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Steves Star | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:44 | 1st = 11 Steves Star 2nd = 9 Lansbury 3rd = 1 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 7 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Call Me Ernie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:41 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ernie 2nd = 2 Harvey Mills 3rd = 8 Cosmic Moments 4th = 7 Raloo Barbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Dark Runner | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Dark Runner 2nd = 7 Chase The Cash 3rd = 2 Goldstein 4th = 4 Fat Boys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 1 Magical Mitch | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:36 | 1st = 1 Magical Mitch 2nd = 4 Roman Reign 3rd = 6 Call Me Ernie 4th = 3 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Poke The Bear | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:34 | 1st = 6 Poke The Bear 2nd = 7 Monster Fish 3rd = 5 Reckoning 4th = 3 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Major Roll | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:33 | 1st = 5 Major Roll 2nd = 7 Heart Of Cooper 3rd = 10 Brooklyns Best 4th = 4 Cheddars Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Bondeiger | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Bondeiger 2nd = 3 King Kamada 3rd = 9 Diamond Grace 4th = 4 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Extreme Magic | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:28 | 1st = 1 Extreme Magic 2nd = 2 Pants On Fire 3rd = 8 Zippy Daph 4th = 7 Kouta Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Acola Zone | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:25 | 1st = 8 Acola Zone 2nd = 2 Dana Corporal 3rd = 1 Dana Kazza 4th = 9 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Mickey Ramone | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:24 | 1st = 8 Mickey Ramone 2nd = 6 Carmels Rose 3rd = 11 Farrahfowler 4th = 9 Silky Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Noonbarra Storm | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Noonbarra Storm 2nd = 4 Dude Abides 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 5 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:18 | 1st = 7 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 5 Shes Single 3rd = 3 Sketchy Nick 4th = 8 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Lonesome Katie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 4 Ninetymile Lenny 3rd = 5 Zipping Dash 4th = 7 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Aqua Miss | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:14 | 1st = 6 Aqua Miss 2nd = 4 Dapper Bessie 3rd = 5 Feel The Reign 4th = 8 Queen Zenobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 5 Verne Allen 3rd = 4 Mepunga Laser 4th = 7 Oshkosh Uni Chet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Hoppy Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:04 | 1st = 2 Hoppy Keeping 2nd = 5 Go Connor 3rd = 7 Midnight Creek 4th = 9 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 6 Heres A Real Go | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Heres A Real Go 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 10 Saving Major Percy 4th = 11 Trunkey Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 4 Wilbur Deeds 3rd = 7 Meehan Roy 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Prevailing Winds | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Prevailing Winds 2nd = 11 Streets Of Avalon 3rd = 10 Aeecee Tong De 4th = 4 Mr So And So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Ebbys Tiger | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 Ebbys Tiger 2nd = 7 Winsome Fernando 3rd = 1 Uschi 4th = 4 Frail Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Brueghelino | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Brueghelino 2nd = 6 Shaes Intention 3rd = 3 Royal Intention 4th = 8 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Masterchief | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Masterchief 2nd = 9 Walk On Kimmy 3rd = 4 The Kiss Principle 4th = 6 Dexters Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Brazilian Brae | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:49 | 1st = 3 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 8 Blackpool Donny 3rd = 1 Kodason 4th = 2 Tiempo Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 1 Cheveys Magic 3rd = 6 Give Us Peace 4th = 3 Mackenzies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Baron Jujon | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Baron Jujon 2nd = 6 Punters Delight 3rd = 5 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 8 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Regazzoni | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:41 | 1st = 5 Regazzoni 2nd = 2 Koitsenko 3rd = 8 Cruising Stella 4th = 7 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Milky Jones | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:38 | 1st = 5 Milky Jones 2nd = 3 Modus Operandi 3rd = 2 African Zephyr 4th = 4 Thomas Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Why Not Ginger | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 5 Captain Risky 3rd = 4 Our Delta Rose 4th = 8 Cindeen Jates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 5 Chickies Boy 3rd = 7 Loorrim Lad 4th = 6 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Widgee Turf | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:30 | 1st = 6 Widgee Turf 2nd = 8 Amadeus 3rd = 1 Burning Front 4th = 3 Setinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Major Riot | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Major Riot 2nd = 3 My Names David 3rd = 8 Aston Lelani 4th = 7 All Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Midnight Treat | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Midnight Treat 2nd = 4 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 6 Ferrero Miss 4th = 7 Little Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Taylah Studleigh | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:24 | 1st = 1 Taylah Studleigh 2nd = 4 Eye Carly 3rd = 2 My Dolly Diva 4th = 9 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Black Dakota | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Black Dakota 2nd = 2 Shaka Under Fire 3rd = 3 Formula Man 4th = 8 Zulu General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Alpha Lucky | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:19 | 1st = 3 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 1 Zipping Megan 3rd = 2 Bera Na Liva 4th = 4 Lektra Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Our Mels Dream | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 1 Horace Foxley 3rd = 8 Controversial 4th = 6 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Abdicator | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Abdicator 2nd = 2 Ice Maker 3rd = 5 You Am I 4th = 7 Prix Dexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Demand A Panda | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:12 | 1st = 3 Demand A Panda 2nd = 1 Annasay 3rd = 2 Marcello 4th = 6 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Carla Zeus | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Carla Zeus 2nd = 1 Ima Caravan 3rd = 7 Flash Apollo 4th = 3 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Irinka Hamo | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Irinka Hamo 2nd = 6 Bogan Flash 3rd = 1 Quicker Than Her 4th = 3 Swift Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Jovial Rock | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Jovial Rock 2nd = 8 Beau Cishlom 3rd = 1 Mach Charm 4th = 9 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Loch Monster | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Loch Monster 2nd = 5 Marlows Angel 3rd = 2 Wanda Bale 4th = 6 Tarrees Ruslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Thronum | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Thronum 2nd = 4 Mr Sneaky 3rd = 3 Stellar Collision 4th = 2 Kens Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Pick It Up | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:58 | 1st = 2 Pick It Up 2nd = 3 Kihael Koalmina 3rd = 1 Senor Wolf 4th = 6 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Our Miss Deena | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Our Miss Deena 2nd = 3 Emilia Mel 3rd = 1 Meehan Deano 4th = 2 Our Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Pacific Paradise | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:54 | 1st = 9 Pacific Paradise 2nd = 7 Cyclone Charlie 3rd = 8 Milwaukee Volo 4th = 2 Rekindled Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Pottsy | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Pottsy 2nd = 9 Bigtime Rapid 3rd = 5 Doosh 4th = 4 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Gotta Glow | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:50 | 1st = 6 Gotta Glow 2nd = 5 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 4 Ina Great Place 4th = 2 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Huge Allen | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Huge Allen 2nd = 5 Dyna Ileen 3rd = 8 Ronray Legend 4th = 3 Oh Jay Korie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Windfola | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:47 | 1st = 6 Windfola 2nd = 1 Rye 3rd = 7 Larriconi 4th = 3 Cocco Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Snow Blossom | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Snow Blossom 2nd = 2 Fair Nakita 3rd = 3 Chengdu 4th = 6 Venus Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Glengarry Rose | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 11 Glengarry Rose 2nd = 10 Bushido 3rd = 5 Art I Am 4th = 4 Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Irinka Josh | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:44 | 1st = 9 Irinka Josh 2nd = 1 Tralee Shadow 3rd = 3 One More Rum 4th = 6 Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Meehan Blue | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:41 | 1st = 8 Meehan Blue 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 1 Dyna Aviator 4th = 3 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Skip The Dishes | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Skip The Dishes 2nd = 1 Allen Elway 3rd = 4 Man Unkind 4th = 3 Winsome Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Jonny Bravo | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:35 | 1st = 9 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 7 Bossy Caleb 3rd = 5 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 6 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Corbie Abbey | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:33 | 1st = 5 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 2 Resounding 3rd = 11 Everything Happens 4th = 8 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Sister Kitty Mac | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Sister Kitty Mac 2nd = 5 Jocasta 3rd = 9 Starvasive 4th = 2 Petites Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Rippin Sam | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Rippin Sam 2nd = 5 Packey Keeping 3rd = 1 Jeebus Bird 4th = 2 Hit The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Sparkling Nangar | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Nangar 2nd = 2 Guitar Girl 3rd = 4 Inner Cargo 4th = 1 Ya Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Italian Eyes | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Italian Eyes 2nd = 7 Cant Catch Him 3rd = 8 Abercrombie Lisa 4th = 4 Point Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Louie Allen | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Louie Allen 2nd = 3 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 9 Possibly 4th = 1 Minnie Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Whos John Galt | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:22 | 1st = 7 Whos John Galt 2nd = 4 On Da Quest 3rd = 1 Mikachu 4th = 6 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Outlaw Fella | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 9 Cold Ideal 3rd = 1 One Wise Man 4th = 8 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Rockmeartie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Rockmeartie 2nd = 1 Magnificent Galaxy 3rd = 2 The Wild Side 4th = 3 Able Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Eleanor Rascal | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Eleanor Rascal 2nd = 8 Hit Record 3rd = 3 Devine Stage 4th = 6 Bad Boy Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Rare Coin | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Rare Coin 2nd = 5 Sentimental Friend 3rd = 10 Triple Express 4th = 3 Plays The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:14 | 1st = 8 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 1 Le Lievres Gift 3rd = 6 Benchmark 4th = 3 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Kouta And Cream | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:11 | 1st = 9 Kouta And Cream 2nd = 3 Why Not Leo 3rd = 7 Shreks Capri 4th = 8 Ancarian Lancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Dana Waz | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Dana Waz 2nd = 2 Aldo Keeping 3rd = 9 Submarine Sal 4th = 5 Acola Honey Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Allebasi | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:03 | 1st = 3 Allebasi 2nd = 1 Sports Street 3rd = 2 So Kool Master 4th = 7 Alabama Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mepunga Pride | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Pride 2nd = 5 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 1 Sisco Ride 4th = 4 Bolton Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Certain Ellie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Certain Ellie 2nd = 2 Angry Gee 3rd = 3 Kakanui 4th = 8 Fraulein Rustie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Hearts To Hearts | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:57 | 1st = 3 Hearts To Hearts 2nd = 2 Speedy Gallon 3rd = 8 Kiarni Terry 4th = 1 Turbo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Allen Ablett | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Allen Ablett 2nd = 1 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 5 Quistis Bale 4th = 2 Natures Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Charms On A Roll | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 1 Rockonbye 3rd = 6 Only In Rome 4th = 7 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Go Son | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:47 | 1st = 6 Go Son 2nd = 4 Mepunga Prue 3rd = 8 Dyna Benny 4th = 7 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Rumbling Jake | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:44 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Jake 2nd = 5 Double Swatza 3rd = 1 Shaylor Les 4th = 3 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Santanna Mach | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:44 | 1st = 7 Santanna Mach 2nd = 12 Gypsys Choice 3rd = 6 One Direction 4th = 3 Van Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Neat Feat | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:41 | 1st = 6 Neat Feat 2nd = 2 Your Excellency 3rd = 5 Kiss The Condor 4th = 1 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Bye Bye Barbie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Barbie 2nd = 8 Well Disguised 3rd = 9 Luvyoubabe 4th = 3 Juliaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Me N Taz | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Me N Taz 2nd = 7 Universal Warrior 3rd = 9 Kendels Flood 4th = 4 Reboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Scott Nothing | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Scott Nothing 2nd = 1 Sisi Sienna 3rd = 4 Silver Peg 4th = 5 Kellys Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Native Soldier | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Native Soldier 2nd = 5 Phoneme 3rd = 8 Ashrama 4th = 4 Fandral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Reid Star | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Reid Star 2nd = 6 Barooga Brett 3rd = 7 Pop The Trunk 4th = 3 Cloud Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 10 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:24 | 1st = 10 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 4 Bigtime Blackie 3rd = 2 Bigtime Stu 4th = 3 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Queen Reen | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:21 | 1st = 3 Queen Reen 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Bigred 3rd = 5 Rathnait 4th = 1 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Keona | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:18 | 1st = 8 Keona 2nd = 2 Molly Waffle 3rd = 3 Prince Rakeem 4th = 4 Big Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 17 Budawang | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:15 | 1st = 17 Budawang 2nd = 1 Star Princess 3rd = 14 Manning Treasure 4th = 15 Secrets No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Afterdinnerspeaker | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:14 | 1st = 6 Afterdinnerspeaker 2nd = 4 Master Moonlite 3rd = 9 Pats Delight 4th = 10 Star Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Dee Dee One | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:12 | 1st = 5 Dee Dee One 2nd = 7 Dyna Owen 3rd = 6 Aston Veloci 4th = 8 Miss Terindah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 So Stoic | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 So Stoic 2nd = 2 Kilim 3rd = 1 Brooklyn 4th = 7 She Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Mr Bellagio | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Mr Bellagio 2nd = 4 Binary 3rd = 9 Street Comic 4th = 1 Dreamscope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Dickoletto | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 18:00 | 1st = 6 Dickoletto 2nd = 10 Kayelmar 3rd = 3 Watch Me Ney Ney 4th = 8 Stan By Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:57 | 2nd = 1 Another Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Edge Of Forever | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:57 | 1st = 6 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 1 Another Norris 3rd = 7 Senors Heir 4th = 8 Gotcha Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Idol Hot | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:54 | 1st = 5 Idol Hot 2nd = 7 Kings Call 3rd = 1 Bigtime Pink 4th = 3 Bigtime Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Benkennie Chic | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:51 | 1st = 4 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 2 Joe Frend 3rd = 7 Sister Knows 4th = 6 Anndar Plonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 6 Man Overboard | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:47 | 1st = 6 Man Overboard 2nd = 4 Dangerous Danica 3rd = 2 Hot Talk 4th = 7 Tonys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Monkeys Way | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:46 | 1st = 5 Monkeys Way 2nd = 9 Bd Love 3rd = 2 Mr Fahrenheit 4th = 3 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 11 Ellies Encore | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:39 | 1st = 11 Ellies Encore 2nd = 8 Never Out 3rd = 3 Hammoon Dream 4th = 2 Shotgun Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Ive Got Cents | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Ive Got Cents 2nd = 1 Fabrique 3rd = 8 Crazy Emjay 4th = 6 Cant Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 6 Bed Talk | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:35 | 1st = 6 Bed Talk 2nd = 2 Thumbtacks 3rd = 11 Waterford Sound 4th = 8 My Aim Is True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Ariya | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:34 | 1st = 2 Ariya 2nd = 1 Baracuta Icon 3rd = 6 On The Train 4th = 7 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 La Dalliance | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:31 | 1st = 12 La Dalliance 2nd = 11 Chastity Strikes 3rd = 7 South Africa 4th = 6 Oh What A Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Rabhaan | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:29 | 1st = 6 Rabhaan 2nd = 1 Bartender Man 3rd = 5 Benzagain 4th = 8 Fusaichi Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Mias Got Class | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Mias Got Class 2nd = 3 Givus A Cuddle 3rd = 8 Time to Play 4th = 1 Our Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Electric Lotto | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:25 | 1st = 2 Electric Lotto 2nd = 1 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 7 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Grand Cadeau | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:23 | 1st = 2 Grand Cadeau 2nd = 4 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 6 Kellys Gem 4th = 7 Mrs Hartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 2 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Nat King Cu 2nd = 14 Aquatic 3rd = 10 Onslaught 4th = 9 Crafty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 7 - 5 Champagne Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:16 | 1st = 5 Champagne Pearl 2nd = 7 Agnus Darling 3rd = 3 Mathews Honour 4th = 2 Maria Elisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Bettor Joy | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Bettor Joy 2nd = 10 American Empress 3rd = 2 Highland Reign 4th = 6 Queen Bee Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Murphys Hustler | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 2 Murphys Hustler 2nd = 4 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 7 Brumby Jack 4th = 8 Little Miss Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Daisy Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 2 New Abode 3rd = 1 Star Rise 4th = 8 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:09 | 1st = 2 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 3 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 8 Classic Mobster 4th = 6 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 9 Manhattan Road | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:04 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Road 2nd = 5 Lets Get Nauti Gal 3rd = 1 I Wanna Be A Jeep 4th = 3 Riva Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Ocean Magic | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Ocean Magic 2nd = 5 Forever True 3rd = 4 Navita 4th = 2 Lady Seabring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Tysons Quest | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:56 | 1st = 4 Tysons Quest 2nd = 5 Bigtime Forest 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 2 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Upside Rock | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:56 | 1st = 9 Upside Rock 2nd = 4 Hoodless 3rd = 8 Mosh Vain 4th = 3 Flying Fragments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Fonic Lass | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:53 | 1st = 9 Fonic Lass 2nd = 5 Its About Time 3rd = 2 Madre 4th = 6 You Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 High Wind | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 High Wind 2nd = 6 The Pinkerton 3rd = 9 Usena 4th = 7 Angelas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Patria | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:50 | 1st = 8 Patria 2nd = 13 Kaptan Apollo 3rd = 1 Mighty Tax 4th = 5 Tregorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Summers Skye | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:48 | 1st = 8 Summers Skye 2nd = 4 Bodega Beau 3rd = 9 Magical Charm 4th = 3 The Divine Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Fizzing | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Fizzing 2nd = 12 Diamond Life 3rd = 7 Christian Who 4th = 10 Ocean Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Canya Ayden | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:44 | 1st = 4 Canya Ayden 2nd = 8 Max Cady 3rd = 3 Lens Pick 4th = 6 Scary Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 13 General Kingsman | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:44 | 1st = 13 General Kingsman 2nd = 12 Lucky Three Sevens 3rd = 2 Champagne Rock 4th = 7 Legal Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Beijing Board | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Beijing Board 2nd = 2 Multitude 3rd = 7 Hurricane Harbour 4th = 6 The Gavel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Star Billing | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:38 | 1st = 2 Star Billing 2nd = 4 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 6 Mondella 4th = 8 Swaravski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 1 Vianden | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:36 | 1st = 1 Vianden 2nd = 2 Dubai King 3rd = 4 Shaq 4th = 7 Manhattan Menage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 3 Dragon Street | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:32 | 1st = 3 Dragon Street 2nd = 8 Star Painter 3rd = 11 Set Wait 4th = 13 Gippsland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Vista Flash | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:29 | 1st = 7 Vista Flash 2nd = 1 Double Aye 3rd = 4 Potters Flash 4th = 2 Flash Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:27 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 1 Bigtime Rise 4th = 5 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Jemily | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jemily 2nd = 9 No Qualm 3rd = 1 Kelsha Begs 4th = 6 Chief Moondance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Thieving Minx | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Thieving Minx 2nd = 1 Let Em Howl 3rd = 3 Hard Faith 4th = 6 Lady Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Jazzy Star | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:18 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Star 2nd = 7 Onedin Reign 3rd = 11 Kiwis Are Flying 4th = 5 Machsgain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Greyfell | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:16 | 1st = 10 Greyfell 2nd = 1 Carlistos 3rd = 11 Mystique Beauty 4th = 9 Sweet Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Blumentrit | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Blumentrit 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Fire 3rd = 2 Thanking Peter 4th = 7 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 17 Dream Master | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:12 | 1st = 17 Dream Master 2nd = 3 Gregory 3rd = 15 Crusher 4th = 18 All Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Sketchy Finish | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:11 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Finish 2nd = 4 Firey Lomar 3rd = 2 Allen Quake 4th = 3 Kiarni Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Chesten Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Chesten Flyer 2nd = 2 Express Flirt 3rd = 7 Classy Marcy 4th = 5 African Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Geileis | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:04 | 1st = 4 Geileis 2nd = 6 Court Rules 3rd = 2 Baby Merlin 4th = 1 Aqua Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Cordero | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 7 Cordero 2nd = 5 Dee I Cee 3rd = 1 Destinys Kiss 4th = 4 Vassal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Daisy Lara 2nd = 9 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 4 Mila Mila 4th = 8 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spin That Wheel | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Spin That Wheel 2nd = 7 Midnight To One 3rd = 6 Whinging Wilko 4th = 4 Mr Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 3 Fold | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:56 | 1st = 3 Fold 2nd = 7 Day In Court 3rd = 2 Super Rockstar 4th = 6 Frisky No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 5 Bullion Belle | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:52 | 1st = 5 Bullion Belle 2nd = 13 Lost Symphony 3rd = 4 Benovsky 4th = 2 Lucky Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Show Gait | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Show Gait 2nd = 6 Arnold 3rd = 4 Mystical Star 4th = 5 Noble Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Seb Zarr Moonie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:49 | 1st = 1 Seb Zarr Moonie 2nd = 3 Anndar Joma 3rd = 7 Spooky But Kooky 4th = 2 Back Forward It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Miss Redoble | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Miss Redoble 2nd = 5 Master Of The Turf 3rd = 3 Bestowal 4th = 2 Wild Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Xtreme Caution | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:41 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Caution 2nd = 2 Tiger Bite Turbo 3rd = 8 Swift Moment 4th = 6 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Eyes Are Blue | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Eyes Are Blue 2nd = 4 Princess Anacheeva 3rd = 5 Firefree 4th = 6 Stornaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Good Golly Olly | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:38 | 1st = 5 Good Golly Olly 2nd = 2 Golden Storm 3rd = 3 Bonita De Kahn 4th = 8 Super Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Alpine King | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:36 | 1st = 6 Alpine King 2nd = 9 Edge Of Manhattan 3rd = 13 Lady Mironton 4th = 4 Our Smoothie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:35 | 1st = 1 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 3 Price Rise 3rd = 5 Eternal Spring 4th = 4 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Tears | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Tears 2nd = 1 Pat Patterson 3rd = 4 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 2 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Maybe Even You | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Maybe Even You 2nd = 10 Arazona 3rd = 3 Polemic 4th = 1 Coulthard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Kiarni Tiger | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:29 | 1st = 6 Kiarni Tiger 2nd = 2 Like Rocky 3rd = 4 Finekey 4th = 7 Awesome Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 6 Good To Be Great | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:26 | 1st = 6 Good To Be Great 2nd = 9 Rocky Nugget 3rd = 8 Capital City 4th = 5 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Living Legend | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:23 | 1st = 3 Living Legend 2nd = 10 Westar Sam 3rd = 6 Aveross Brachole 4th = 9 Romanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Hopalong | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:21 | 1st = 1 Hopalong 2nd = 4 Oh No Beta 3rd = 2 Gangster of Love 4th = 6 Swift Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Tswalu | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:20 | 1st = 6 Tswalu 2nd = 14 Kangas Eye 3rd = 10 Phoebes Lass 4th = 12 Mahalangur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 7 Bentley Tycoon | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:16 | 1st = 7 Bentley Tycoon 2nd = 4 Tax Evader 3rd = 5 Stynes 4th = 8 Keep Digging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 4 Captain Parker | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Captain Parker 2nd = 3 Psycho Said So 3rd = 2 Oh Boy 4th = 1 Fort Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Skittish Express | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:09 | 1st = 3 Skittish Express 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Ollie 3rd = 5 Making Waves 4th = 8 Brainstorm Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:04 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 8 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 3 Bigtime Bucko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Nickle | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Nickle 2nd = 10 Pretty N Perfect 3rd = 1 Dads Army 4th = 3 Financial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Xtreme Purpose | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:01 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Purpose 2nd = 2 Derivation 3rd = 1 Money Monster 4th = 3 Blonde Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Monumental Lady | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Monumental Lady 2nd = 3 Amastryker 3rd = 16 Ultimate Quest 4th = 2 Zarzamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Run Hoff Run | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:56 | 1st = 6 Run Hoff Run 2nd = 3 Go Get Em 3rd = 2 Trying 4th = 5 Video Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Kulu Zipster | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 6 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 4 Pops Banjo 4th = 1 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Shesees Everything | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:52 | 1st = 10 Shesees Everything 2nd = 4 Italia Bella 3rd = 12 Tolai Meri 4th = 6 My Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 True Stepper | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:48 | 1st = 4 True Stepper 2nd = 2 Argos Revenge 3rd = 1 Sir Bam 4th = 6 They Call Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 Brook Magic | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:45 | 1st = 9 Brook Magic 2nd = 4 Rose Of Man 3rd = 7 Puppet Master 4th = 1 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Mollys Wally | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:43 | 1st = 2 Mollys Wally 2nd = 3 Redda 3rd = 5 Azumi Spice 4th = 8 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 5 Vitrice | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:41 | 1st = 5 Vitrice 2nd = 2 First Timer 3rd = 6 Biancommand 4th = 3 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Sore Feet | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:38 | 1st = 3 Sore Feet 2nd = 2 Galvo 3rd = 1 Myraki 4th = 4 La Jaydo Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 8 Deedenuto | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:36 | 1st = 8 Deedenuto 2nd = 1 Corporal Bill 3rd = 6 Luvumoves 4th = 9 Dawn In The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bad Movies | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Bad Movies 2nd = 9 Hotdog Shannon 3rd = 2 Celestial Action 4th = 7 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 4 Bonsea | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:33 | 1st = 4 Bonsea 2nd = 2 Cartagena 3rd = 7 Victory Is Mine 4th = 5 So Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Tipsy Choice | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:29 | 1st = 1 Tipsy Choice 2nd = 2 One Invincible Cat 3rd = 10 Eskhara 4th = 6 Heaven Help Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Zuma Creek | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:28 | 1st = 1 Zuma Creek 2nd = 5 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 4 Usain Insane 4th = 7 Xtreme Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 She Keeps Nosecret | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 She Keeps Nosecret 2nd = 5 Mylex 3rd = 2 South Arbor 4th = 3 Evies Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 12 Jake The Muss | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:24 | 1st = 12 Jake The Muss 2nd = 14 Stacey Ann 3rd = 9 Trail Blazer 4th = 2 Endowment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Ilovethislady | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:21 | 1st = 4 Ilovethislady 2nd = 3 Quetee Shoes 3rd = 13 Yousay Bolt 4th = 5 Blind Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Cry Later | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:19 | 1st = 5 Cry Later 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 3 Kooringa Maizie 4th = 4 Goodbye Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Love And Rock It | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Love And Rock It 2nd = 3 Hi Fiver 3rd = 11 The Lawyer 4th = 9 Smarty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 7 Lady Selkie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:13 | 1st = 7 Lady Selkie 2nd = 8 Miss Amanda 3rd = 6 Hinchinstyle 4th = 15 Averna Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Once More A Lady | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Once More A Lady 2nd = 2 Missile Coda 3rd = 1 Lake Lugarno 4th = 5 Leami Astray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Emily As | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:08 | 1st = 2 Emily As 2nd = 8 Goldies Run 3rd = 1 Homer 4th = 7 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 10 Pledgeofallegiance | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:06 | 1st = 10 Pledgeofallegiance 2nd = 11 All Spur 3rd = 4 Let Loose 4th = 1 Nickalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Presidential Grin | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:01 | 1st = 6 Presidential Grin 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Devotee 3rd = 8 Vegas Prince 4th = 7 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Soltador | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 14:00 | 1st = 3 Soltador 2nd = 5 Aburrido 3rd = 8 Watta Storm 4th = 2 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 9 Leo The Lion | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:57 | 1st = 9 Leo The Lion 2nd = 5 Midloin Blues 3rd = 2 Nikolo 4th = 6 Aviators Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 8 Brighton | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:54 | 1st = 8 Brighton 2nd = 3 The Justice League 3rd = 11 Nicoletta 4th = 6 Rangipo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Dominant Witness | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:50 | 1st = 3 Dominant Witness 2nd = 2 Rockys Echo 3rd = 6 Rubyanna Jane 4th = 9 Werbowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Dynamite Danger | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:48 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Danger 2nd = 7 Morris Peer 3rd = 2 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 1 Rusty Sprocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Annatime | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:46 | 1st = 2 Annatime 2nd = 4 Tycoon Tony 3rd = 6 Bennos Boy 4th = 3 Sky Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Tweed Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 1 Golden Khan 3rd = 8 Mate Bale 4th = 6 Dulcafay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Lips N Hips | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:42 | 1st = 11 Lips N Hips 2nd = 7 Le Drama 3rd = 1 Betajet 4th = 3 Metis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 Montezuma | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:38 | 1st = 6 Montezuma 2nd = 1 Backbench Blues 3rd = 8 Tizabee 4th = 5 War Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Amanito | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Amanito 2nd = 4 Jolly Honour 3rd = 5 Cool Dude Ausbred 4th = 2 Rockin Ruga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Braes Girl | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:33 | 1st = 8 Braes Girl 2nd = 4 Jen Shen 3rd = 3 Consolidate 4th = 7 Star Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 4 It Could Be You | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:31 | 1st = 4 It Could Be You 2nd = 5 Pinkish 3rd = 6 Queen Invader 4th = 3 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Viktoria Vikkers | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:29 | 1st = 2 Viktoria Vikkers 2nd = 4 Ohoka Alex 3rd = 6 Zugzwang 4th = 8 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Rocking Tess | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:26 | 1st = 1 Rocking Tess 2nd = 2 Miss Condoleezza 3rd = 8 Chief Safari 4th = 4 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Final Chalice | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Final Chalice 2nd = 2 Bewitched Star 3rd = 6 Weekend Boss 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 4 Jimmy Nga | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:22 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Nga 2nd = 7 Summer Money 3rd = 5 Machbino 4th = 2 Royal Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Subscapularis | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:21 | 1st = 4 Subscapularis 2nd = 1 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 2 Loris Fury 4th = 8 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 5 Iwannadancelikehim | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:19 | 1st = 5 Iwannadancelikehim 2nd = 2 Camino Rocoso 3rd = 4 Cheeky Boy 4th = 1 Irish Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Schnelle | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 Schnelle 2nd = 1 Sweet Emma 3rd = 8 Andrews Gift 4th = 2 Chelsea Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 9 Blue Jay Way | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:15 | 1st = 9 Blue Jay Way 2nd = 4 Fox Street 3rd = 5 Guest 4th = 11 So Much Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Lektra Guiseppe | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Lektra Guiseppe 2nd = 3 Eureka Osti 3rd = 1 Amari 4th = 8 My Lil Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Avenger Bale | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:11 | 1st = 7 Avenger Bale 2nd = 3 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 2 Hilton Forabet 4th = 1 Zipping Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Noelas Boy | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:09 | 1st = 3 Noelas Boy 2nd = 6 White Line Dell 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 5 Heart Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Jinx N Drinx | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Jinx N Drinx 2nd = 1 Warface 3rd = 5 Royal Myth 4th = 4 Mister Spinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Jet Blaster | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 Jet Blaster 2nd = 8 Sun Choice 3rd = 1 Turfman 4th = 3 Taylas Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Excellent Design | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Excellent Design 2nd = 4 Reflectivity 3rd = 6 Salvador 4th = 3 Kookabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Bomber Creek | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Bomber Creek 2nd = 7 Dimora Flash 3rd = 1 Cosmic Creek 4th = 4 Well Done Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Homebush Skip | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:54 | 1st = 2 Homebush Skip 2nd = 1 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 4 Senorita Julie 4th = 9 Leos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 4 Nureyev | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:52 | 1st = 4 Nureyev 2nd = 3 Mr Meddle 3rd = 5 Epirus Boy 4th = 6 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Spring Saviour | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:51 | 1st = 2 Spring Saviour 2nd = 3 Bushiri 3rd = 1 Sachi 4th = 8 Lucky Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Baron Von Strud | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Baron Von Strud 2nd = 7 Magical Dude 3rd = 5 Flashdance 4th = 2 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 2 Witzend 3rd = 6 Christmas Jolt 4th = 3 Just Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Mission Hill | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 Mission Hill 2nd = 3 Morrie Ock 3rd = 6 Swing Note 4th = 2 Vin De Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Renegade | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Renegade 2nd = 2 Mr Delahoya 3rd = 9 Bushmans Legend 4th = 4 Toby Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Macey Baxter | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:36 | 1st = 4 Macey Baxter 2nd = 3 Daves Pick 4th = 7 Sass em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Seventh Cavalry | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:31 | 1st = 8 Seventh Cavalry 2nd = 6 Troy Bale 3rd = 7 You Bandit 4th = 4 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Little Livewire | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Little Livewire 2nd = 5 Have Some 3rd = 2 Dee Washington 4th = 1 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Rhomboid | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:23 | 1st = 4 Rhomboid 2nd = 1 Lamington Lass 3rd = 9 Daintree Prinz 4th = 6 Semantic Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Nicey Spicey | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:19 | 1st = 8 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 9 Amino Trouble 3rd = 3 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 1 Odin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Bayview Harbour | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:14 | 1st = 2 Bayview Harbour 2nd = 8 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 5 Piratesof Zanzibar 4th = 3 John Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Howbowdat | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Howbowdat 2nd = 3 Blue Shadow 3rd = 5 Spindle 4th = 1 Pappa Ragazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Striker Light | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:07 | 1st = 7 Striker Light 2nd = 2 Signal Peak 3rd = 1 Manila Dawn 4th = 6 Kilty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Braystones Beach | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:04 | 1st = 6 Braystones Beach 2nd = 1 Ima Tippa Too 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Jim 4th = 7 Oh She Glows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Queen Kong | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 12:01 | 1st = 5 Queen Kong 2nd = 1 Botany Whisper 3rd = 2 Pip Baxter 4th = 3 Zephaniah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Nangar Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:58 | 1st = 3 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 1 Its All Talk 3rd = 7 Ima Ruby 4th = 5 Sleeping Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Vasari | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:49 | 1st = 9 Vasari 2nd = 1 Caesars Astrum 3rd = 11 Sky High Eurasian 4th = 7 Ridnabumpswifagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:47 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 1 Invented 3rd = 2 Allen Varmint 4th = 7 Menindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Disclaimer | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Disclaimer 2nd = 4 Coco Bango 3rd = 3 Darlek Ian 4th = 2 Sozins Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:40 | 1st = 5 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 3 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 7 Bullocky Bill 4th = 2 Captain Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 4 I Am Gracie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:35 | 1st = 4 I Am Gracie 2nd = 5 Swissilicious 3rd = 3 Full Of Talent 4th = 6 Midnight Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Our Didda | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:30 | 1st = 5 Our Didda 2nd = 7 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 8 Lexie Keeping 4th = 6 Grandis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Runway Bono | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:26 | 1st = 1 Runway Bono 2nd = 5 Opawa Racer 3rd = 3 Opawa Plum 4th = 8 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Sulem Joey | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:21 | 1st = 3 Sulem Joey 2nd = 2 Frome 3rd = 9 Designer Arden 4th = 4 Hilldale Udon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:19 | 1st = 1 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 3 Trouper 3rd = 6 Xan Mai 4th = 2 Pat Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:14 | 1st = 4 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 1 Aston Lola 3rd = 7 Telefork 4th = 2 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Lord Louie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:09 | 1st = 6 Lord Louie 2nd = 7 Chief Doug 3rd = 8 Ming Ming 4th = 2 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Samba King | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:04 | 1st = 1 Samba King 2nd = 5 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 7 Chrissy Pee 4th = 8 Justa Jezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Valalie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 Valalie 2nd = 3 Gallagher 3rd = 6 Magic Condor 4th = 2 More Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Unique Power | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:54 | 1st = 2 Unique Power 2nd = 7 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 4 Keepthedream 4th = 5 Declaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Spring Sam | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:51 | 1st = 7 Spring Sam 2nd = 3 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 6 Homebush Ragna 4th = 4 Allen Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Debbie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:47 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Debbie 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Razley 3rd = 2 Zipping Koda 4th = 5 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Challis Annie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:42 | 1st = 8 Challis Annie 2nd = 1 Bless em All 3rd = 7 Fifty Dollar 4th = 6 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Bouncer Milos | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:34 | 1st = 5 Bouncer Milos 2nd = 8 Dyna Dave 3rd = 4 Glass Harpoon 4th = 10 Springheel Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Zipping Boyd | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Boyd 2nd = 1 Mepunga Reign 3rd = 2 Over The Horizon 4th = 7 King Of Merrimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Excalibur | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:25 | 1st = 5 Excalibur 2nd = 4 Top Prospect 3rd = 3 Seventeen Seventy 4th = 7 Zanyetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Alouette Jack | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:21 | 1st = 1 Alouette Jack 2nd = 3 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 5 Tricky Trey 4th = 6 Redefined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Mitcham Faye | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:16 | 1st = 1 Mitcham Faye 2nd = 7 Dyna Bart 3rd = 2 Melting World 4th = 8 Cosmic Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Ledgerwood Road | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:12 | 1st = 2 Ledgerwood Road 2nd = 6 Atlantic Rose 3rd = 8 Three Toots 4th = 1 Ninety Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Trapezius | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 10:05 | 1st = 4 Trapezius 2nd = 3 Mirror Max 3rd = 8 Triceps Brachii 4th = 7 North Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Fast Trapper | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 9:57 | 1st = 3 Fast Trapper 2nd = 1 Shamrock Valley 3rd = 7 Zoehanna Diva 4th = 6 Brake Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Dons Bobcat | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 9:50 | 1st = 8 Dons Bobcat 2nd = 4 Hardaway Zoe 3rd = 5 Maniac Matilda 4th = 1 Sanduman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Nice Garry | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 1:17 | 1st = 2 Nice Garry 2nd = 5 Azalea Monelli 3rd = 4 Simple Keeping 4th = 7 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Sunset Chappie | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 0:57 | 1st = 7 Sunset Chappie 2nd = 6 Towering Inferno 3rd = 1 Ezy Dollars 4th = 4 Desert Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Son Of Don | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 0:42 | 1st = 8 Son Of Don 2nd = 3 Bonbie Lad 3rd = 1 Batangas 4th = 7 Arctodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Yankee Parker | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 0:17 | 1st = 6 Yankee Parker 2nd = 7 Montoey Miss 3rd = 8 Spruce Goose 4th = 3 Freeway Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Simply Ready | ||
Fri Jan 26 2018 0:01 | 1st = 4 Simply Ready 2nd = 6 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 2 Party Games 4th = 5 Ill Miss You |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000