Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Marbles Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 23:52 | 1st = 5 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 8 Drive Ahead 3rd = 7 Scarlets Secret 4th = 1 Ashy Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Max Profit | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 23:37 | 1st = 5 Max Profit 2nd = 8 Brutal Lomar 3rd = 6 Spur Monelli 4th = 3 Chasin Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Abimbola | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 23:22 | 1st = 1 Abimbola 2nd = 5 Jetta Jam 3rd = 3 Sunset Echo 4th = 8 Zipping Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Our Didda | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Our Didda 2nd = 5 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 3 Mahi Indian 4th = 6 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Pollys Maid | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 23:05 | 1st = 1 Pollys Maid 2nd = 5 Coronary Cloud 3rd = 2 Son Of Betty 4th = 8 Calypso Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Go Gettem Kracka | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 23:03 | 1st = 1 Go Gettem Kracka 2nd = 2 Storm Zone 3rd = 7 Piccadilly 4th = 6 Fantastic Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Just Browsing | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:54 | 1st = 7 Just Browsing 2nd = 5 Decisions 3rd = 6 Sulza Boy 4th = 3 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Individual Richy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:50 | 1st = 6 Individual Richy 2nd = 7 Kendall 3rd = 4 Exponential 4th = 5 Ratajkowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Just Nimble It | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:47 | 1st = 2 Just Nimble It 2nd = 3 Diego Fernando 3rd = 1 Dyna Eva 4th = 7 Dyna Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Black Dratta | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:44 | 1st = 6 Black Dratta 2nd = 1 Fantasy Knight 3rd = 5 Benelli Monelli 4th = 4 So Shirokura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Lenards Boy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Lenards Boy 2nd = 1 Dinga Bell 3rd = 6 Sleater 4th = 3 Innocent Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Winsome Mia | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:32 | 1st = 6 Winsome Mia 2nd = 9 Rafi Rose 3rd = 3 Coco Rama 4th = 5 Dip No Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Knuckles Kerley | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:29 | 1st = 1 Knuckles Kerley 2nd = 4 Spring Spinner 3rd = 2 Ambers Wish 4th = 8 Spring Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Wagtail Mavis | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:26 | 1st = 4 Wagtail Mavis 2nd = 1 Oaks Valley 3rd = 8 Maybe Today 4th = 3 Dandalup Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Malcolms Rhythm | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Malcolms Rhythm 2nd = 2 Braeview Bondi 3rd = 3 Braghetta 4th = 6 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Newfire Drewie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:23 | 1st = 2 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 3 May Haze 3rd = 4 Boomer Blitz 4th = 1 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Its Dyllan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 1 Its Dyllan 2nd = 7 Amber Marie 3rd = 8 Kulu Jasper 4th = 5 Wise Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Maunganui Magic | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:17 | 1st = 7 Maunganui Magic 2nd = 8 Billy Deeds 3rd = 3 Di Canio 4th = 2 Blank Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Minto | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:14 | 1st = 8 Minto 2nd = 10 Time Away 3rd = 7 Takin It Easy 4th = 6 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Dyna Elvio | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:11 | 1st = 5 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 9 Coreys Magic 3rd = 6 Mount Ginini 4th = 8 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Naya | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Naya 2nd = 5 My Names Hayley 3rd = 8 Aston Sigrid 4th = 2 Give Away King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Oronsay | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Oronsay 2nd = 1 Matty Mateusz 3rd = 5 Sweet Bourbski 4th = 8 Annie Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Hello Im Dom | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:02 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Dom 2nd = 7 Shesa Dratta 3rd = 1 Like Valentina 4th = 8 Miss Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Majestic Action | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Majestic Action 2nd = 7 Forestspider 3rd = 4 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 1 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Silver Stunner | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 Silver Stunner 2nd = 3 Comaneci 3rd = 1 Alpha Lucky 4th = 8 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 6 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 2 Shady Whip 3rd = 7 Brake Drum 4th = 5 Winlock Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Fernando Drums | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Fernando Drums 2nd = 6 Sacred Shadow 3rd = 5 Muppet 4th = 3 Emerald Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Spritely Mae | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Spritely Mae 2nd = 1 Winsome Currency 3rd = 4 Cannon Run 4th = 2 Sutton Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Hello Im Chanel | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:46 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Chanel 2nd = 8 Hello Im Gisele 3rd = 3 Dandalup Sprite 4th = 1 Rosie Cristalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 1 Phils Green 3rd = 4 Dynamical 4th = 9 Black Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Poke The Bear | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Poke The Bear 2nd = 4 Hasten Slowly 3rd = 8 Shadale 4th = 5 Degani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Man Of Leisure | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Man Of Leisure 2nd = 1 Hay Billy 3rd = 6 Alpha Ulysses 4th = 7 Cant Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Champagne Luxe | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:34 | 1st = 4 Champagne Luxe 2nd = 3 Stacey Keeping 3rd = 1 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 7 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Nomi Malone | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Nomi Malone 2nd = 7 Artful Christian 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Delight 4th = 3 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Santa Claws | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Santa Claws 2nd = 3 Monahan Lass 3rd = 7 Regent Lois 4th = 1 Stefans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Geller Allen | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Geller Allen 2nd = 4 Latitude Zero 3rd = 5 Dyna Danna 4th = 1 Jenny From Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Shimando | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 8 Shimando 2nd = 7 Aston Marshall 3rd = 2 Lonnie Knight 4th = 6 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Striking Weetbix | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Striking Weetbix 2nd = 7 Hightan 3rd = 8 Saetta 4th = 6 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Sams A Blast | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Sams A Blast 2nd = 5 Neds Beach 3rd = 1 Great Rainbow 4th = 7 Whats Your Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Kealoah | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:13 | 1st = 3 Kealoah 2nd = 1 Wazza Who 3rd = 8 Daze Like These 4th = 4 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Ledgerwood Libby | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Ledgerwood Libby 2nd = 2 Midnight Waltz 3rd = 3 Boston Quay 4th = 6 Warpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Jellybean Jones | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:07 | 1st = 4 Jellybean Jones 2nd = 6 Tenerife Sea 3rd = 8 Lucys Locket 4th = 7 Undermine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Tomic Mae | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:04 | 1st = 5 Tomic Mae 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Madox 3rd = 8 Dig Deep Flash 4th = 4 Topper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Blissfull Stride | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Stride 2nd = 1 Sky Hunter 3rd = 8 Four Lonely Nights 4th = 7 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Kinate | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Kinate 2nd = 1 Spring Double 3rd = 8 Sway Bars 4th = 2 Magic Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Sweet As Emm | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 5 Sweet As Emm 2nd = 6 Go Seek Fernando 3rd = 2 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 8 Dyna Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Flyaway Barb | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Flyaway Barb 2nd = 7 Magic Hornet 3rd = 3 Dragon Spin 4th = 2 Agents Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Elevated | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:49 | 1st = 3 Elevated 2nd = 8 Come On Emmaline 3rd = 7 My American Girl 4th = 5 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Bettor Robyn | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Bettor Robyn 2nd = 6 Red Castle Vik 3rd = 2 Sophies Desire 4th = 7 Stormborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Miss Hanigan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:43 | 1st = 4 Miss Hanigan 2nd = 10 Shes No Polly 3rd = 8 Miss Paw Paw 4th = 2 Lonnie Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 King Panda | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 King Panda 2nd = 1 Winlock Huddy 3rd = 5 Velocity Liberty 4th = 8 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Shima Breeze | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Shima Breeze 2nd = 8 Go Brandi 3rd = 2 Rachel Zane 4th = 4 Lucy Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Molly | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Molly 2nd = 2 Marcello 3rd = 6 Lagoon Rhett 4th = 4 Aston Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Max Delight | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Max Delight 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Art 3rd = 3 Sportifico 4th = 6 Blast Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Terra Torra | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Terra Torra 2nd = 7 Aza Zeus 3rd = 5 Arabian Go Go 4th = 4 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Uno Fabio | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Uno Fabio 2nd = 1 Charlie Cockatoo 3rd = 3 Winning Broke 4th = 7 Con Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Rip The Bandaid | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:22 | 1st = 2 Rip The Bandaid 2nd = 7 Hot Devil 3rd = 3 Abbeys Banjo 4th = 5 Drop The Leash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Talk The Torque | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Talk The Torque 2nd = 4 Dyna Zultan 3rd = 6 Smashing Kaz 4th = 2 County Lineman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Leonardo Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Leonardo Pearl 2nd = 7 Senor Marina 3rd = 8 Esthers Star 4th = 4 Clark Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Masons Delight | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 8 Masons Delight 2nd = 2 My Ultimate Romeo 3rd = 4 Royal Glenferrie 4th = 9 Supersonic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Swade | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Swade 2nd = 2 Alicante Bouchet 3rd = 1 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Bold | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Bold 2nd = 3 Seaside Shuffle 3rd = 9 Telegraph Road 4th = 6 Valencia Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Chelsea | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:07 | 1st = 4 Chelsea 2nd = 6 Vision Of Love 3rd = 2 Lets Go Fabio 4th = 7 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Italian Plastic | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:04 | 1st = 5 Italian Plastic 2nd = 3 Sure To Excite 3rd = 6 Kouta Mayhem 4th = 1 Jack Get Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Fontezza | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:01 | 1st = 8 Fontezza 2nd = 3 Everything I Do 3rd = 5 Zipping Astra 4th = 7 Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Shesalwaysdreaming | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Shesalwaysdreaming 2nd = 6 Liams Lass 3rd = 4 Illawong Achilles 4th = 1 Joeys Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Fishing Ducks | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 10 Fishing Ducks 2nd = 6 Militant 3rd = 2 Fiery Woman 4th = 4 Testa Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Fubre | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Fubre 2nd = 5 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 8 Rapid Trigga 4th = 9 Myrniong Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Zia Giulia | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zia Giulia 2nd = 4 Little Biddy 3rd = 5 Got My Way 4th = 1 Quaras Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Bound After Gold | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:49 | 1st = 3 Bound After Gold 2nd = 6 Foxy Whip 3rd = 2 Born Jamie 4th = 4 Data Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Power To Wyn | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:46 | 1st = 7 Power To Wyn 2nd = 3 Cruze King 3rd = 5 Lagoon Bonnie 4th = 6 Bago Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Major League | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Major League 2nd = 1 Dance For Glory 3rd = 7 Captains Call 4th = 5 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ellie Grace | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Ellie Grace 2nd = 1 Wazza Said 3rd = 4 Steak Sandwhich 4th = 7 My Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Luca Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Luca Rocket 2nd = 5 Dyna Quota 3rd = 4 Dealer Wins 4th = 2 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Dan Lou | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Dan Lou 2nd = 2 Bens The Best 3rd = 8 Strap In 4th = 9 Gary Give Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Winsome Dylan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:34 | 1st = 5 Winsome Dylan 2nd = 8 Baba Yaga 3rd = 4 Smashing Shayley 4th = 2 Recollections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Smile Good | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:31 | 1st = 6 Smile Good 2nd = 5 Blow The Senor 3rd = 8 Stylish Chic 4th = 2 Warrior Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Better Then Heaven | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Better Then Heaven 2nd = 2 Im Very Willing 3rd = 8 In The Moment 4th = 7 Melinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Yappy Allen | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Yappy Allen 2nd = 3 Springvale Misty 3rd = 4 Stitch em Walks 4th = 6 Mookie Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Showgirl Queen | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Showgirl Queen 2nd = 6 Out Break 3rd = 3 Pandoras Proof 4th = 7 Sarah Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rising Beyond | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:22 | 1st = 2 Rising Beyond 2nd = 1 Classy Aria 3rd = 8 My Girl Yessam 4th = 3 Haigslea Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Seal The Deal | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Seal The Deal 2nd = 5 Mepunga Wonder 3rd = 6 Lady Maximus 4th = 1 Flying Spaniard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Cop A Chevy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:16 | 1st = 8 Cop A Chevy 2nd = 1 Mighty Hazza 3rd = 7 They Know Who 4th = 2 Glengarrie Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Hot Flush | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Hot Flush 2nd = 1 Pay Me Overs 3rd = 8 Clarry 4th = 7 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Good Odds Buddy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:13 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Buddy 2nd = 4 Winsome Brayden 3rd = 1 Chilli Ragnar 4th = 8 Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Motown Kenny | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 Motown Kenny 2nd = 3 Dyna Maple 3rd = 4 Born Billy 4th = 6 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Grace Ali | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 19:02 | 1st = 3 Grace Ali 2nd = 2 Curt Lee 3rd = 7 Hot Finish 4th = 1 Stari Grad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Armatree On Fire | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:59 | 1st = 6 Armatree On Fire 2nd = 1 Pandemonium 3rd = 7 Go Fifty Seven 4th = 8 Armatree Kaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 She Can Rock | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 She Can Rock 2nd = 2 Tiza Nightmare 3rd = 4 Bensonfire 4th = 7 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 No Vacancy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 No Vacancy 2nd = 8 Spearhead 3rd = 1 Fireball Friday 4th = 6 Lava You Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Burning Rubber | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:46 | 1st = 3 Burning Rubber 2nd = 1 Gunna Go Bye Bye 3rd = 5 Jerada Gotta Major 4th = 2 Sheltonschoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Swizzle Sticka | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Swizzle Sticka 2nd = 5 Supreme Style 3rd = 3 Belles Chorus 4th = 6 Mersey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Mighty Max Gone | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Mighty Max Gone 2nd = 1 Spandau Ballet 3rd = 7 Whiter Shade 4th = 8 Hope To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Pictures To Burn | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Pictures To Burn 2nd = 7 Bondurant 3rd = 2 Flew Bye You 4th = 5 Silly Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 French Globe | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 French Globe 2nd = 1 Tiwanaku 3rd = 7 Beef City Blaze 4th = 8 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Southbound Train | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:12 | 1st = 6 Southbound Train 2nd = 3 All About Art 3rd = 4 In Massachusetts 4th = 7 Sals Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Zero To Hero | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Zero To Hero 2nd = 1 Itching To Go 3rd = 4 Saint Destructor 4th = 2 Travel Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Zipping Izabelle | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 18:02 | 1st = 7 Zipping Izabelle 2nd = 1 Ebby Raptor 3rd = 8 King Kinloch 4th = 5 Hathaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Springfield Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:54 | 1st = 2 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 3 Elmaur Joy 4th = 8 Pacific Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Shoreline | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Shoreline 2nd = 3 Confronting 3rd = 4 Space Time 4th = 13 Bullion Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Jetts Champion | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Jetts Champion 2nd = 4 Rocket Man 3rd = 1 Wreath 4th = 2 Ebby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Go Jo Jolt | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:37 | 1st = 1 Go Jo Jolt 2nd = 9 Image Of Starzzz 3rd = 6 Steam Cleaned 4th = 10 Tiger Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 8 They Call Me Rose | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 They Call Me Rose 2nd = 4 Tarbert 3rd = 11 Rispetta 4th = 3 Central Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 2 Balcatherine | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:28 | 1st = 2 Balcatherine 2nd = 3 Star Ruler 3rd = 1 Hans Ideal 4th = 4 The Great Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Gotothemoon | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 Gotothemoon 2nd = 6 Bukthsystem 3rd = 7 Purple Shades 4th = 8 Ark Teamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Palladian | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:10 | 1st = 1 Palladian 2nd = 6 Saba Lass 3rd = 10 Shrouded 4th = 3 Stone Philospher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Rock Classic | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Rock Classic 2nd = 3 G I Joe 3rd = 5 Heza Cracker 4th = 4 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Rossman | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Rossman 2nd = 4 Its A Shame Billy 3rd = 1 Wind Force 4th = 7 Arrochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 4 Ivana Legacy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Ivana Legacy 2nd = 3 First Son 3rd = 6 Jody Direen 4th = 5 Jacks N Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 9 Eyebea Danser | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:50 | 1st = 9 Eyebea Danser 2nd = 2 Heredero 3rd = 4 Acoustix 4th = 14 Rosy Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Lifes Black | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:41 | 1st = 3 Lifes Black 2nd = 1 Cupcakesnwhipcream 3rd = 7 Little Arrows 4th = 9 Signorina Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Night Attire | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Night Attire 2nd = 6 Carlinos Way 3rd = 2 Academy Hill 4th = 9 Cousin Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Waterford Sound | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Waterford Sound 2nd = 1 Toorak Cowboy 3rd = 6 Ravens Blaze 4th = 9 Rays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 11 Mighty Santana | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:26 | 1st = 11 Mighty Santana 2nd = 1 Mr Kiwi 3rd = 3 Bettor Enforce 4th = 12 Franco Santino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Delightful Mia | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:25 | 1st = 3 Delightful Mia 2nd = 1 Lifeasweknowit 3rd = 4 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 5 Always On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Diamond Deluxe | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Diamond Deluxe 2nd = 10 Sckam 3rd = 6 Windermere 4th = 4 Bromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Monterey Jack | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:06 | 1st = 8 Monterey Jack 2nd = 4 Always A Jewel 3rd = 10 Major Tralee 4th = 9 Mickee Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Gasworx | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Gasworx 2nd = 7 La Belle Jude 3rd = 1 Young Hostess 4th = 6 May Be Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Anne Catherine | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Anne Catherine 2nd = 1 Mercury Bullet 3rd = 4 Scripts 4th = 7 Rathdowney Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 9 Majestic Man | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 9 Majestic Man 2nd = 8 War Admiral 3rd = 10 Pres The Belle 4th = 6 Rydgemont Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 My Darling Beware | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:50 | 1st = 6 My Darling Beware 2nd = 10 Fremarksrooster 3rd = 5 Keepthedream 4th = 2 Zoom Along Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Italian Lover | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 7 Italian Lover 2nd = 6 Elegant Doro 3rd = 11 Remarx 4th = 2 Waisake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Cool Prince | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Cool Prince 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Husson 3rd = 1 Achi Baba 4th = 10 Flinders Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Why Not Hugh | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Why Not Hugh 2nd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 3 Venus Allen 4th = 1 Monster Jam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Ad | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Ad 2nd = 6 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 3 Arts Peregrine 4th = 1 Prettycompact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Ellehcim | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Ellehcim 2nd = 3 Our Audrey 3rd = 4 Truly A Star 4th = 9 Champenoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 12 - 3 Dusty Hooroo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Dusty Hooroo 2nd = 5 Dare Me 3rd = 1 Milwaukee Fusion 4th = 2 Rockin Swanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 The Deckeraider | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:22 | 1st = 4 The Deckeraider 2nd = 13 Scottabee 3rd = 9 Daesy Danoro 4th = 15 Written Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Koitsenko | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 Koitsenko 2nd = 3 Trap Queen 3rd = 5 Why Not Leo 4th = 8 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Global Domination | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Global Domination 2nd = 2 Fear Cruisin 3rd = 5 Cast No Shadow 4th = 4 Robyns Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Audaz Bonita | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Audaz Bonita 2nd = 1 Tauto Jane 3rd = 5 Em Vee En 4th = 8 Lotsa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Belle Fascino | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 3 Belle Fascino 2nd = 14 Ichiban 3rd = 10 Jakkalbomb 4th = 2 Whenharrymetsaddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Sunset Sporty | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:09 | 1st = 6 Sunset Sporty 2nd = 2 Snooker Dave 3rd = 8 Our Mable Mac 4th = 9 Dollys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 8 Vivid Image | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 8 Vivid Image 2nd = 3 San Marco 3rd = 2 Impulsive Maneuver 4th = 4 Crystal Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Cuban Toonite | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cuban Toonite 2nd = 10 Dolly Mixture 3rd = 11 Sweet Minsky 4th = 6 Haven Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Aron Allen | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Aron Allen 2nd = 10 Kylo Ren 3rd = 2 Hit n Split 4th = 3 Coolan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 7 Lord Arthur | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:53 | 1st = 7 Lord Arthur 2nd = 10 Chiquitita 3rd = 20 Poker Queen 4th = 1 Bahamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Whateley | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Whateley 2nd = 6 My Magic Merlin 3rd = 5 Gigantic Jasper 4th = 10 Bambole Nere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Bronelly Beat | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 6 Supa Pass 3rd = 5 Rip Masters 4th = 2 Red Road Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Kwikilla | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Kwikilla 2nd = 9 Redeski 3rd = 3 Craiglea Altona 4th = 5 Craiglea Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Coolhand Easton | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 4 Coolhand Easton 2nd = 8 Ambassador 3rd = 9 Wolf West 4th = 7 Stay Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Sir Fortune | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:40 | 1st = 4 Sir Fortune 2nd = 6 Sewplayful 3rd = 8 Dragontown 4th = 3 Paris Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Red Forest | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Red Forest 2nd = 1 Monkey Shoulder 3rd = 3 Broadway Brawler 4th = 12 Sister Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Gappy Hilmore | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:34 | 1st = 7 Gappy Hilmore 2nd = 3 Emma Lakers 3rd = 6 Water Pistol 4th = 10 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Zedstar | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Zedstar 2nd = 10 Sesto Elemento 3rd = 1 Oenophile 4th = 6 Rebel Excell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Hot Scene | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 9 Hot Scene 2nd = 11 Tycoon Anna 3rd = 12 In A Step 4th = 1 Bills Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Hardaway Titan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Hardaway Titan 2nd = 3 Controller 3rd = 4 Paprika 4th = 9 Cee Jays Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 9 Cin Cin | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:19 | 1st = 9 Cin Cin 2nd = 8 Lowprofile 3rd = 10 Miss Anonymous 4th = 16 Tinder Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Sheza Galvinator | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Sheza Galvinator 2nd = 7 Santastic Princess 3rd = 1 Majoress Jujon 4th = 4 Feelingforarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Loch Tight | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Loch Tight 2nd = 3 Riley Allen 3rd = 6 Our Delta Rose 4th = 8 Yogi Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Aetherius | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 1 Aetherius 2nd = 4 Battle 3rd = 2 Craiglea Galio 4th = 6 Jueun In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Get Lucky | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:08 | 1st = 1 Get Lucky 2nd = 8 Thats The Story 3rd = 3 Helluva Way 4th = 10 Somethings Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Bluestone Sophie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Bluestone Sophie 2nd = 8 Pozzie 3rd = 2 Sudden Motion 4th = 7 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Major Assassin | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:03 | 1st = 1 Major Assassin 2nd = 7 Outback Shadow 3rd = 3 Soho Moody Blue 4th = 2 Cullens Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Meow | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Meow 2nd = 5 Make Mine Hennessy 3rd = 8 Trunfio 4th = 2 Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Ofa Orsome | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Ofa Orsome 2nd = 8 Shesonfire 3rd = 7 Mal Dee 4th = 5 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Desiree Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:54 | 1st = 2 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 6 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 3 Why Not Bazzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 Bolghari | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bolghari 2nd = 5 Paolo 3rd = 2 Bus Ticket 4th = 7 Lightsontheharbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Screaming Chop | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Screaming Chop 2nd = 7 Forever Now 3rd = 1 Mellcat Miss 4th = 5 Dreamtime Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 9 Blue Eyed Susie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:43 | 1st = 9 Blue Eyed Susie 2nd = 8 Quality Prevails 3rd = 14 Vee Cece 4th = 13 Servilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Im Free Falling | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 9 Im Free Falling 2nd = 8 Sir Semper Fidelis 3rd = 1 Its All Go 4th = 7 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Nike Viper | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Nike Viper 2nd = 4 Empress Rose 3rd = 6 Sergeant Schultz 4th = 1 Bejarano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 9 Proviseur | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:34 | 1st = 9 Proviseur 2nd = 4 Sounds Bettor 3rd = 12 Iknow 4th = 2 Valzona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Sunshine Jimmy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Jimmy 2nd = 6 Can Star 3rd = 1 Blazing Harada 4th = 4 Moonlights Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Unrushed | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Unrushed 2nd = 1 Sweet Molly 3rd = 2 Heza Fusion 4th = 5 Wedgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Mitcham Reado | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Mitcham Reado 2nd = 8 Shanly Star 3rd = 4 Neelix 4th = 7 Shaw Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 7 Spondulix | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 Spondulix 2nd = 1 Savapak 3rd = 4 Libretti 4th = 3 St Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Fernando Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:19 | 1st = 6 Fernando Rocks 2nd = 1 Bluegrass Icon 3rd = 2 Broken Pieces 4th = 7 Psychedelic Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Fantastic Amy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:19 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Amy 2nd = 1 Kapai Lana 3rd = 9 Nangar Panther 4th = 8 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Exdream | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 3 Exdream 2nd = 4 Let Me Guess 3rd = 2 Boyles 4th = 8 Via Condotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Smash Reward | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Smash Reward 2nd = 8 Platinum Marshal 3rd = 6 Hands Of Steel 4th = 4 Wheelie Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Card Player | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 2 Card Player 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Mac 3rd = 7 Charlie Grappa 4th = 8 Durama Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 5 Owen Patrick | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:07 | 1st = 5 Owen Patrick 2nd = 2 Valante 3rd = 6 Mutechi 4th = 7 Podravina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Annie Fitz | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:02 | 1st = 5 Annie Fitz 2nd = 6 Harrydahorse 3rd = 3 Nightmarch 4th = 9 El Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Hot Tip | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Hot Tip 2nd = 4 Soda Flakes 3rd = 1 Leopardstown 4th = 8 Vandagambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Jetsun Singer | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Singer 2nd = 6 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 1 Bear Claws 4th = 8 Thrilling Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Ima Fab | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:54 | 1st = 7 Ima Fab 2nd = 8 Milady Hope 3rd = 1 Turbo Fusion 4th = 4 Dyna Khloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Sunlit Johnny | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:51 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Johnny 2nd = 1 High Dreamer 3rd = 8 Botany Cold 4th = 3 Ketchikan Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Schist | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:47 | 1st = 7 Schist 2nd = 6 Hi Im Nikkita 3rd = 1 Snitz Of Time 4th = 5 Come Dance With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Elusive Anake | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:44 | 1st = 8 Elusive Anake 2nd = 6 Lord Davinci 3rd = 7 Zipping Brandy 4th = 9 Early Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Soaring Hawke | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:41 | 1st = 1 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 6 Amazing Contact 3rd = 8 Ekali 4th = 5 Retired Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Isla Delilah | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Isla Delilah 2nd = 1 Zipping Tully 3rd = 4 Zipping Ruby 4th = 8 Somers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Dyna Monty | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:35 | 1st = 3 Dyna Monty 2nd = 1 Busy Flash 3rd = 2 Viktoria Vikkers 4th = 8 Kiacatoo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 9 Initiative | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:32 | 1st = 9 Initiative 2nd = 3 Fiery Dragon 4th = 5 Aladina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Shop Girl | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:28 | 1st = 6 Shop Girl 2nd = 7 Marlee 3rd = 4 Aurelia Cotta 4th = 11 Dublin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Go Go Guru | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Go Go Guru 2nd = 1 Tooka Half 3rd = 2 Jetson Princess 4th = 7 Blunderbuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Good Job | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Good Job 2nd = 8 Was Just Saying 3rd = 1 Rockys To Much 4th = 7 Bright Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Angrys Tattoo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:19 | 1st = 4 Angrys Tattoo 2nd = 1 Angel Art 3rd = 3 Durama Missile 4th = 6 Fusion Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Hard Questions | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Hard Questions 2nd = 7 Jaded Affair 3rd = 5 Sefton Stan 4th = 8 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Scotch | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:12 | 1st = 3 Scotch 2nd = 4 Jager Bombed 3rd = 9 Hasstobegood 4th = 6 Meritorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Emilios Jet | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:09 | 1st = 1 Emilios Jet 2nd = 7 Polo Pete 3rd = 8 Shotgun Shiloh 4th = 4 Amanda Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Logan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Logan 2nd = 3 Bigtime Hearty 3rd = 8 Bigtime Dean 4th = 2 Spark em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Trojan Kiss | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 12:02 | 1st = 4 Trojan Kiss 2nd = 5 Coco Nell 3rd = 7 My Bro Bardo 4th = 3 Mental Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Mr Trump | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:57 | 1st = 3 Mr Trump 2nd = 6 Ballet Choux 3rd = 8 Mistress Porotene 4th = 7 Star Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Disobedience | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:55 | 1st = 3 Disobedience 2nd = 1 Jitterbug Jewel 3rd = 4 Ohoka Angel 4th = 5 Dunk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Gao Gao | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:47 | 1st = 4 Gao Gao 2nd = 6 Salvarotti 3rd = 1 Opawa Big 4th = 3 Idol Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Business Ethics | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:39 | 1st = 6 Business Ethics 2nd = 3 Chop Shop 3rd = 2 Cold Affair 4th = 8 Dusky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Beached As Bro | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Beached As Bro 2nd = 5 Not Usual Dream 3rd = 10 Blue Rata Anna 4th = 8 Kanumiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Aussie Dame | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:30 | 1st = 3 Aussie Dame 2nd = 5 Kuridrani 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sophie 4th = 4 Luke Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 3 Savy Yong Blonk | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:22 | 1st = 3 Savy Yong Blonk 2nd = 4 Raspberry Sweet 3rd = 1 Endean Express 4th = 5 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Sass em Up | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:19 | 1st = 4 Sass em Up 2nd = 5 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 2 Lisas Boy 4th = 1 Goldstar Linkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Its Pawsible | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:12 | 1st = 5 Its Pawsible 2nd = 8 Your Valentine 3rd = 3 Hows Your Mum 4th = 4 Gotcha Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Mitcham Faye | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 11:02 | 1st = 2 Mitcham Faye 2nd = 3 Goldstar Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Hatfield 4th = 4 Come A Guster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Junk Mail | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:55 | 1st = 8 Junk Mail 2nd = 7 On Da Quest 3rd = 3 Bombshell Blonde 4th = 6 Botany Esmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Caballero | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:48 | 1st = 2 Caballero 2nd = 8 Our Beeskees 3rd = 11 Unacceptable 4th = 9 Charred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Flower Bomb | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:45 | 1st = 8 Flower Bomb 2nd = 5 Cash A Roo 3rd = 4 Fiery Jen 4th = 6 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Little Moo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:37 | 1st = 2 Little Moo 2nd = 5 Vicarious 3rd = 8 Opawa Velocette 4th = 1 Secret Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Von Strass | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:28 | 1st = 5 Von Strass 2nd = 8 Know Pudding 3rd = 4 Know Equal 4th = 3 Jealous Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Waiterimu Ripper | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:20 | 1st = 3 Waiterimu Ripper 2nd = 4 Just Maddie 3rd = 7 Karaoke Prince 4th = 2 Pukekohe Smurf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Wildebeest | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:10 | 1st = 2 Wildebeest 2nd = 6 Mertz 3rd = 4 Epic Owen 4th = 7 Sefton Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Jetsun Paint | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 10:02 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Paint 2nd = 2 Hitch A Ride 3rd = 6 Botany Wayne 4th = 3 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - 7 Defy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 1:35 | 1st = 7 Defy 2nd = 6 Fight Song 3rd = 4 Rather Sentimental 4th = 5 Jackygee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 9 Hello Im Steelo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 1:32 | 1st = 9 Hello Im Steelo 2nd = 7 Sticky Vicki 4th = 5 Wagtail Piri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Hello Issy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 1:12 | 1st = 5 Hello Issy 2nd = 3 Special Hodge 3rd = 1 Wise Rhonda 4th = 7 Aysum Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 4 Roman Reign | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 1:07 | 1st = 4 Roman Reign 2nd = 1 Just A Smile 3rd = 9 Bettor Twisted 4th = 6 Magical Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Runaway Love | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 0:56 | 1st = 8 Runaway Love 2nd = 1 Apache Gundi 3rd = 2 Mundi Marks 4th = 3 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 7 Charlie El | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 0:35 | 1st = 7 Charlie El 2nd = 4 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 3 Happy As 4th = 1 Spoilt Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Leviatham | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 0:32 | 1st = 1 Leviatham 2nd = 4 Legend Seeker 3rd = 2 Zipping Flynn 4th = 3 Go Gettem Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Incredible Hero | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 0:12 | 1st = 2 Incredible Hero 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Linda 3rd = 3 Mjolnirs Might 4th = 6 Nymph Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 3 Packed Carefully | ||
Thu Dec 27 2018 0:05 | 1st = 3 Packed Carefully 2nd = 1 Independence Rose 3rd = 2 Kione Kaviar 4th = 6 Natural Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Aeroplane Barney | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 23:45 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Barney 2nd = 2 Zamazan 3rd = 4 Tahleia Brae 4th = 7 Pacman To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Sunset Moo Moo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 23:30 | 1st = 4 Sunset Moo Moo 2nd = 5 Toro Tonic 3rd = 7 Viking Vince 4th = 8 Oldmate Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Scott Hooked | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Scott Hooked 2nd = 3 Smokey Wishes 3rd = 8 Rhondas Yogi 4th = 6 Woop Woop Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Nolessthanperfect | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 23:10 | 1st = 2 Nolessthanperfect 2nd = 3 Princess Major 3rd = 5 Mileys Desire 4th = 7 Firstjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Tom Gundi | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 23:07 | 1st = 2 Tom Gundi 2nd = 4 Goodbye 3rd = 6 King Tony 4th = 1 Jaraig Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Fancy A Beer | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 23:00 | 1st = 5 Fancy A Beer 2nd = 1 Bull Dance 3rd = 4 Good People 4th = 9 Westmead Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 American Dynasty | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:45 | 1st = 1 American Dynasty 2nd = 3 Illusionation 3rd = 9 Sea Me Smile 4th = 8 Be On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Shawsy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:41 | 1st = 3 Shawsy 2nd = 1 Sunset Echo 3rd = 7 Lawless Lou 4th = 4 Westdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Panther Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:37 | 1st = 7 Panther Cloud 2nd = 2 Norse Viking 3rd = 6 No Not Me 4th = 3 Nicmac Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:32 | 1st = 5 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 4 Baggys Request 3rd = 2 Dyna Arrow 4th = 7 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Soho Nolita | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Soho Nolita 2nd = 2 Arabella Star 3rd = 4 Lunar Delight 4th = 6 Bellissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Timely Ask | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:25 | 1st = 6 Timely Ask 2nd = 8 Wise Up 3rd = 2 Roofin Roy 4th = 3 Just A Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Dreamy Nights | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Dreamy Nights 2nd = 6 Mistahmistah 3rd = 1 Seeknyoushallfind 4th = 10 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Faringdon | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:14 | 1st = 3 Faringdon 2nd = 7 Slow Dancer 3rd = 5 Goat 4th = 8 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Blackpool Doc | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:08 | 1st = 3 Blackpool Doc 2nd = 2 Flywheel Strike 3rd = 1 Mallee Spring 4th = 10 Lightning Boxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Nanza Gunn | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 4 Nanza Gunn 2nd = 6 Stockton 3rd = 5 Cosmic Malteze 4th = 2 Rockstar Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Inaugurate | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Inaugurate 2nd = 6 Father Judge 3rd = 2 Here Comes Sharkie 4th = 4 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Al Keroma | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 Al Keroma 2nd = 8 Brindle Oaks 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Delly 4th = 5 Steves Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Logical Option | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Logical Option 2nd = 3 Lodgement 3rd = 2 Czarny 4th = 5 Intensify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Livura | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Livura 2nd = 2 Bad Round 3rd = 1 El Machine 4th = 5 Major Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Sandave Jeanoel | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:48 | 1st = 7 Sandave Jeanoel 2nd = 1 Not Far Zuess 3rd = 2 Kulu Ruby 4th = 6 Fire Fly Rodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Mayor Digby | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Mayor Digby 2nd = 3 Shady Tex 3rd = 5 Weeona Raph 4th = 8 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Wakanda | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:44 | 1st = 6 Wakanda 2nd = 5 Dandalup Galaxy 3rd = 2 Talking Tommy 4th = 1 White Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Tiger Cheddar | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Tiger Cheddar 2nd = 4 Dothedealdylan 3rd = 2 Private Sector 4th = 5 Hear The Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Tunza Thunda | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:38 | 1st = 8 Tunza Thunda 2nd = 3 Our Alarm 3rd = 1 Betty Boo Bonus 4th = 2 Swift Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:35 | 1st = 7 Innocent Man 2nd = 1 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 5 Wild Wish 4th = 8 Rhondas Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 13 Continentallady | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 13 Continentallady 2nd = 5 Cadenas Damour 3rd = 12 Aldebaran Prince 4th = 2 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Kingsbrae Peter | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:28 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Peter 2nd = 4 Run Sun 3rd = 3 Madam Shacoby 4th = 8 Uncle Dawell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Bear Left | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:25 | 1st = 8 Bear Left 2nd = 6 Whos Got Class 3rd = 7 Wilburn 4th = 3 Monster Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Universal Gas | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Universal Gas 2nd = 2 Dandalup Misty 3rd = 4 Hello April 4th = 7 Dandalup Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Baylan Jett | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 11 Baylan Jett 2nd = 4 Ultimate Major 3rd = 1 Righteous Brother 4th = 2 Walkabout Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Air Traffic | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Air Traffic 2nd = 3 Bucks Future 3rd = 2 Ezy Mover 4th = 6 Bad Neighbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Rockin Ringo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Rockin Ringo 2nd = 2 Call Me Dory 3rd = 3 Ronray Flame 4th = 6 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Darcy Hall | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Darcy Hall 2nd = 1 Summer Dreams 3rd = 3 Cloudy Miss 4th = 5 Royal Glenferrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Big Prince | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Big Prince 2nd = 6 Kulu Chance 3rd = 1 Dainty Miss 4th = 8 Tranquil Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Superior Bont | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Superior Bont 2nd = 4 Nash Road Betty 3rd = 5 Nimble Lucy 4th = 3 Cassius Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Gossiping Guess | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:02 | 1st = 8 Gossiping Guess 2nd = 7 Spanish Whisper 3rd = 1 Maybe Today 4th = 2 Olympic Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Caitlyn Clarke | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 8 Caitlyn Clarke 2nd = 6 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 9 Ozzie Bogan 4th = 3 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Federal Brae | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Federal Brae 2nd = 2 Lulu Forty 3rd = 7 Shadowman 4th = 4 Bobs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Breaker Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 5 Breaker Charlie 2nd = 6 Apprehension 3rd = 3 Enjoy the Show 4th = 1 Gracious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Lady De La Renta | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Lady De La Renta 2nd = 2 Shes Artful 3rd = 1 Jasmin Amal 4th = 4 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 4 Hunter Lyndan 3rd = 5 Tranquil Invader 4th = 8 Oh So Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Immediate | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Immediate 2nd = 6 Zanthre Allen 3rd = 7 Winning Broke 4th = 3 Dundee Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Allfourbeers | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Allfourbeers 2nd = 4 Vieira 3rd = 6 Pay On The Pacer 4th = 3 Royal Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Hard Left | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Hard Left 2nd = 8 Bowls And Holes 3rd = 5 Dude Abides 4th = 2 Ariaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Salute The Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Salute The Cloud 2nd = 7 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 6 Louie Vee 4th = 2 Nicmac Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Art Prevails | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Art Prevails 2nd = 10 Machs Gold 3rd = 2 Satans Outlaw 4th = 5 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Haras Flame | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Haras Flame 2nd = 5 Kulu Hipster 3rd = 2 Jay Bay 4th = 8 Sunburnt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Bennys Entity | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Bennys Entity 2nd = 3 Beau Gem 3rd = 8 Twenty Tamar 4th = 6 Its A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Mighty Major | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Mighty Major 2nd = 6 Brookies Jet 3rd = 5 Responder 4th = 3 Aliman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Its A Skinner | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Its A Skinner 2nd = 1 Five Eight Dall 3rd = 7 Stormy Duchess 4th = 3 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Dont Tell Mumma | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Dont Tell Mumma 2nd = 7 El Bazza 3rd = 2 Silver Weasel 4th = 3 South Paw Cific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Tres Vite | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Tres Vite 2nd = 1 Elsie Gem 3rd = 3 Superstar Glowie 4th = 2 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Good To Know | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 6 Good To Know 2nd = 7 Bazaar Mckenzie 3rd = 8 Kooringa Molly 4th = 2 Blue Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Double Tax | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Double Tax 2nd = 7 Dr Abbie 3rd = 2 Aron Allen 4th = 8 Cross Threaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Gooroc Gambler | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Gooroc Gambler 2nd = 6 Melpark Magic 3rd = 7 Photo Boy 4th = 2 Enticing Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Emgrand Park | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Emgrand Park 2nd = 4 Miss Petite 3rd = 8 Speedy Marina 4th = 2 Punk Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Raise Your Glass | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Raise Your Glass 2nd = 6 Haras Dash 3rd = 3 Paint The Ocean 4th = 2 Trendy Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Iam Lambros | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:50 | 1st = 9 Iam Lambros 2nd = 3 Tims Portrait 3rd = 7 Bettors Angel 4th = 2 Armbro Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 3 Kulu Zipster 3rd = 1 Blonde Gift 4th = 6 Bokarm Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Red Hot Attitude | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Attitude 2nd = 3 Whip Allen 3rd = 2 Hot Fiasco 4th = 7 Wears Woodleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Bettor To Be Tricky | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Bettor To Be Tricky 2nd = 1 Always Amy 3rd = 5 Scotlynn Jiggs 4th = 3 Colin Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Jody Dance | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Jody Dance 2nd = 8 Miss Ariek 3rd = 6 Chickiano 4th = 3 Swanky Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Aston Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Aston Jewel 2nd = 7 Don Quixote 3rd = 6 Petey Baqui 4th = 4 Monoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Do Ya Wanna Donna | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Do Ya Wanna Donna 2nd = 4 Lohi Lindy 3rd = 1 Majestic Pinevale 4th = 5 Nomaccasforu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Wha Koo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Wha Koo 2nd = 4 Kulu Cooper 3rd = 2 Cute Gambler 4th = 8 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 North Wind | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 North Wind 2nd = 5 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 8 Manarola 4th = 6 Lightning Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Rocky The Outlaw | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 5 Rocky The Outlaw 2nd = 7 Mistersandman 3rd = 8 Reacher 4th = 9 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Cristalle Brae | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Cristalle Brae 2nd = 7 Federal Wozza 3rd = 4 Insane Venom 4th = 2 Believe Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Agent Que | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Agent Que 2nd = 1 Chapta Lee 3rd = 5 Kermys Gem 4th = 4 More Despondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Sam Is Perfection | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Sam Is Perfection 2nd = 2 For The Bettor 3rd = 9 Justajolt 4th = 5 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 7 Hunter Kingsbrae 3rd = 1 Surfin Girl 4th = 6 Busters Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 First Prize | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:06 | 1st = 6 First Prize 2nd = 8 Nelbell 3rd = 5 Cheeky Major 4th = 9 Clem Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 True Gem | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 True Gem 2nd = 4 Rapid Road 3rd = 2 Applied 4th = 7 Cranberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Another Kainane | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Another Kainane 2nd = 1 Nialilli 3rd = 5 Kiwi Knight 4th = 2 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Knuckles Kerley | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Knuckles Kerley 2nd = 2 Placid Warrior 3rd = 7 Dewana Result 4th = 4 Rapid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Select Trick | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Select Trick 2nd = 4 Steffis Angel 3rd = 7 Bogan Warrior 4th = 3 Blat Blat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Daisy Dreams | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 1 Spanish Harbour 3rd = 8 Midnight Dasher 4th = 6 Farmor Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Spring Creek | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 10 Spring Creek 2nd = 6 Tang Dynasty 3rd = 2 Proane 4th = 3 Ruffy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Stagger Out Sam | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Stagger Out Sam 2nd = 8 Bintang Bullet 3rd = 6 Yelredda Saint 4th = 1 Macs Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Rocky Floyd | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 2 Zac Mccool 3rd = 9 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 7 Our Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Mask | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Mask 2nd = 8 Maximum Bliss 3rd = 5 Zenstar 4th = 6 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Nash Tato | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Nash Tato 2nd = 2 La Bamba 3rd = 7 Chippies 4th = 5 Rosdue Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Delightful Tara | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 6 Delightful Tara 2nd = 5 Oh My Goodness 3rd = 4 Maxines Delight 4th = 8 Lady Flora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Undenied Access | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Undenied Access 2nd = 3 Lancome Lady 3rd = 10 Slick Brew 4th = 5 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Frugal | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:15 | 1st = 4 Frugal 2nd = 6 Hidden Goddess 3rd = 1 Blazeray 4th = 5 Sirius Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Major Petro | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 9 Major Petro 2nd = 10 La Patata 3rd = 6 Air Time 4th = 5 Luke By Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Smart Werina | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Smart Werina 2nd = 4 Sassy Oaks 3rd = 2 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 7 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Mr Frost | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Mr Frost 2nd = 2 Rory Kade 3rd = 5 Quick Finance 4th = 8 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Hail Christian | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:55 | 1st = 10 Hail Christian 2nd = 9 Franco Landry 3rd = 4 Lombo Idle Belief 4th = 8 Lifeonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Newtown Angel | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Newtown Angel 2nd = 5 Blackjack Cruise 3rd = 3 Please Stand Up 4th = 7 Aston Veloci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Reina | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Spring Reina 2nd = 8 Amaretto Hayze 3rd = 1 Early Settler 4th = 5 Spring Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Attique | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:45 | 1st = 10 Attique 2nd = 1 Bold Zip 3rd = 3 Select Royal 4th = 4 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Wolf Point | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Wolf Point 2nd = 1 Seeka Moment 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 7 Dewana Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Act Of Valor | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:37 | 1st = 5 Act Of Valor 2nd = 8 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 1 Village Cruiser 4th = 6 Our Memphis Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Spring Ace | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:34 | 1st = 3 Spring Ace 2nd = 7 Little Pookie 3rd = 4 Jacks On Deck 4th = 6 Fantastic Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 6 Lingalonga Lass | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Lingalonga Lass 2nd = 3 Red Cupcake 3rd = 8 Lots Of Diamonds 4th = 11 Sister Bertrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Ballymac Jay | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Ballymac Jay 2nd = 5 Infrared Lass 3rd = 4 Calypso Bay 4th = 1 Ten Gallon Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Jack Farthing | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Jack Farthing 2nd = 11 Royal Aurora 3rd = 1 Volando Denario 4th = 3 Much Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:19 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 3 Zipping Amber 3rd = 1 Sisco Bella 4th = 7 Aston Jynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Durif | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 5 Durif 2nd = 4 Pick Of The Pubs 3rd = 2 Turkey Beach 4th = 3 Let Me Say This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Barcia Houdini | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Barcia Houdini 2nd = 2 Rocket Jax 3rd = 4 Federal Elle 4th = 6 Notorious King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Invictus Clive | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:08 | 1st = 6 Invictus Clive 2nd = 4 Spring Festival 3rd = 8 Shakey Randle 4th = 7 Sonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Everything | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:03 | 1st = 2 Everything 2nd = 4 Mark Of Integrity 3rd = 8 Circle Line 4th = 1 Oceans Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Cash Affair | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 9 Cash Affair 2nd = 1 Hay Now 3rd = 2 Jackpot Johnny 4th = 6 Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Got Some Wheels | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 3 Got Some Wheels 2nd = 6 Rileys Paige 3rd = 8 Bomber Creek 4th = 1 Head Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Graphic Print | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 7 Graphic Print 2nd = 3 Franki Jay 3rd = 1 Rosie Yaala 4th = 2 Phoebes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 3 Sweet Missile | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Sweet Missile 2nd = 6 Smokey Eye 3rd = 4 One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Lady Mirabella | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:45 | 1st = 8 Lady Mirabella 2nd = 10 Sujani 3rd = 2 Miss De Mirage 4th = 3 De Losko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Blue Jillem | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Blue Jillem 2nd = 4 Wild Man 3rd = 5 Boyz One 4th = 1 Passing Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 No Respect | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 No Respect 2nd = 8 New Sense 3rd = 6 Limburg Sprite 4th = 7 Express Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Deano Robyn | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Deano Robyn 2nd = 6 Controversial 3rd = 2 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 3 Hes Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Sure To Excite | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Sure To Excite 2nd = 1 Mr Uggboot 3rd = 4 Our Didda 4th = 2 Georges Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Phoneme | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Phoneme 2nd = 4 Midnight Cowboy 3rd = 9 Im Buxom 4th = 3 Amschel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Flora Dora | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 Flora Dora 2nd = 1 Homebush Flynn 3rd = 6 Cisco Reign 4th = 7 Goldstar Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Hardly Normal | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Hardly Normal 2nd = 2 Goddess Macha 3rd = 7 Denny Blue 4th = 5 Rosdue Matao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:22 | 1st = 5 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 3 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 8 Whiskey Blaze 4th = 1 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Lylahs Way | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Lylahs Way 2nd = 3 Yogi Mikado 3rd = 7 Winsome Express 4th = 4 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 13 Camayoc | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 13 Camayoc 2nd = 2 Fastquest 3rd = 8 Light Motion 4th = 4 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Neelix | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Neelix 2nd = 2 Goldstar Power 3rd = 3 Humble And Kind 4th = 1 Joe Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Lepreezy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:10 | 1st = 12 Lepreezy 2nd = 6 The Stockbroker 3rd = 10 Whitty Girl 4th = 7 Craiglea Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Captain Blue | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:07 | 1st = 8 Captain Blue 2nd = 3 Siennas Boy 3rd = 7 Eli Red Fawn 4th = 2 Black Koala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Major Crocker | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:03 | 1st = 10 Major Crocker 2nd = 8 Salty Robyn 3rd = 1 God Sake 4th = 7 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Powers Lookout | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Powers Lookout 2nd = 1 Slade De Cerisy 3rd = 10 Rexmont 4th = 2 Rex Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Go Gettem Bingo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:57 | 1st = 5 Go Gettem Bingo 2nd = 2 Jalla Jet 3rd = 7 Miyagi Magic 4th = 8 Wok Fried Yabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Little Secret | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:54 | 1st = 7 Little Secret 2nd = 3 Bossy Affair 3rd = 1 Chat Ya Later 4th = 6 Go Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Hifi Shian | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Hifi Shian 2nd = 4 Celtic Fear 3rd = 2 Joyley Girl 4th = 5 Marvista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 The Boys Gnp | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 The Boys Gnp 2nd = 7 Trilight Brigade 3rd = 8 Blingittothemax 4th = 4 Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Innamincka | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Innamincka 2nd = 5 Allen Jono 3rd = 4 Go Brandi 4th = 8 Victa Choco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Odriscoll | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Odriscoll 2nd = 7 Achi Baba 3rd = 2 Melted Moments 4th = 3 Try N Run A Muck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Steves Uggboot | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Steves Uggboot 2nd = 4 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 6 Iceni Crusader 4th = 2 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Unfounded | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Unfounded 2nd = 3 Lord Protector 3rd = 2 Gotcha Zena 4th = 5 Goldstar Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Casino Thoughts | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 5 Colosseum King 3rd = 2 Four Excel 4th = 3 Saba Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Fold | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 Fold 2nd = 3 Hegemon 3rd = 1 Weave 4th = 7 Inastride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Sulza Boy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Sulza Boy 2nd = 2 Adams Snow 3rd = 1 Tottenham Lass 4th = 4 Shanlyn Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Cracka Stride | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:23 | 1st = 9 Cracka Stride 2nd = 5 Forever Texas 3rd = 6 Packnplenty 4th = 8 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dakota Grace | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Dakota Grace 2nd = 4 Victa Kylie 3rd = 2 Victa Roz 4th = 5 Emerley Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Close Enough | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Close Enough 2nd = 1 Steorra 3rd = 3 Dyna Cortina 4th = 5 Miss Vermeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cornali | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Cornali 2nd = 8 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 4 Homebush Banker 4th = 1 Okuku Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Irinka Mason | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:14 | 1st = 7 Irinka Mason 2nd = 8 Charlie Grappa 3rd = 3 Famous Lee 4th = 1 Tullabung Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bodhi Tree | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 3 Majestic Major 3rd = 5 The Space Invader 4th = 1 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Millers Socks | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:09 | 1st = 3 Millers Socks 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Sprite 3rd = 7 Snowball Emma 4th = 8 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Traumatised | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Traumatised 2nd = 1 Shelley Beach Road 3rd = 5 French Command 4th = 4 Stop The Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 My Names Barry | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 2 My Names Barry 2nd = 7 Dyna Frankie 3rd = 1 Dyna Khloe 4th = 5 Diggers Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Busy Flash | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:01 | 1st = 1 Busy Flash 2nd = 2 Hard Questions 3rd = 5 Goldstar Hurley 4th = 3 Cawbourne Taber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bezos | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Bezos 2nd = 6 Magic Thor 3rd = 7 Pritchett 4th = 10 Aedesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 1 Stalking Storm 3rd = 7 Charlies Chance 4th = 2 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Bugatti Spark | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Spark 2nd = 6 Lloyds Shout 3rd = 2 La Gran Nina 4th = 4 Coco Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Shang Fang Sword | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:52 | 1st = 6 Shang Fang Sword 2nd = 7 The God Botherer 3rd = 5 Sonetto 4th = 4 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Lisas Dream | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Lisas Dream 2nd = 8 Hello Lenny 3rd = 1 Fairy Baroque 4th = 6 Miss Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Culvie Jay Dee | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 7 Culvie Jay Dee 2nd = 1 High Violet 3rd = 3 Whose He 4th = 8 Dusky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Blue Wolf | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Wolf 2nd = 2 Zipping Waldo 3rd = 5 Merry Nyasaland 4th = 6 Vipers Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 King Lorrimer | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 King Lorrimer 2nd = 9 Serendipity Star 3rd = 3 Dyna Nelly 4th = 7 Got The Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lethal Star | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:37 | 1st = 4 Lethal Star 2nd = 3 Epirus Boy 3rd = 2 Crowning Glory 4th = 7 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Als Desire | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:36 | 1st = 7 Als Desire 2nd = 3 Myrniong And All 3rd = 6 Hardaway Harada 4th = 2 Willy Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Hoity Toity 2nd = 7 Bongioletti 3rd = 8 Halo Henry 4th = 2 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Queen La Diva | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Queen La Diva 2nd = 12 Rebel Romance 3rd = 1 Danubian 4th = 7 Tennessee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Andreas Magic | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:26 | 1st = 3 Andreas Magic 2nd = 4 Epic Boom 3rd = 8 Man Of Letters 4th = 6 Goldstar Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Casino Mondial | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Casino Mondial 2nd = 7 Danzibar Dancer 3rd = 4 Swinger 4th = 8 Eurogem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Hes Okay | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Hes Okay 2nd = 6 Revel 3rd = 7 Bradley Tyson 4th = 4 Data Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Friskey | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:18 | 1st = 2 Friskey 2nd = 6 Morse 3rd = 8 Irinka Sneaky 4th = 1 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Devils Gullet | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Devils Gullet 2nd = 2 Eketahuna 3rd = 7 Fernando Bolt 4th = 3 Gran Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Chop Shop | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Chop Shop 2nd = 6 Abacus Magic 3rd = 2 Goldstar Diesel 4th = 8 Smash Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Spring Double | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 6 Spring Double 2nd = 4 Firestone Alley 3rd = 1 Victa Nash 4th = 2 Youlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Havana Moon | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:03 | 1st = 9 Havana Moon 2nd = 4 Always At Night 3rd = 1 Slippery Jade 4th = 3 Lethal Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Money Back | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Money Back 2nd = 12 Fabric 3rd = 3 Lofty Heights 4th = 5 Skelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Hardaway Zoe | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Zoe 2nd = 1 Gypsy Rules 3rd = 7 Kiltys Supreme 4th = 5 Dolly Does It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Nangar Ace | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:54 | 1st = 7 Nangar Ace 2nd = 8 Scientific Man 3rd = 1 Zipping Buck 4th = 6 Nangar Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Our Dazzel | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:52 | 1st = 3 Our Dazzel 2nd = 1 Culvie Chairman 3rd = 5 Call Me Dolly 4th = 8 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Smokin Suzy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Smokin Suzy 2nd = 11 Miss Powerbelle 3rd = 6 Sfilza 4th = 4 In Ya Skyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Select Mick | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Select Mick 2nd = 2 Hot Princess 3rd = 8 Stitch em Baby 4th = 1 Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Shanlyn Dolly | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:38 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Dolly 2nd = 3 Abellas Spirit 3rd = 8 Gentle Flash 4th = 7 Circumspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Blue Sky | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 9 Blue Sky 2nd = 4 Our Nala 3rd = 8 Go Mufasa 4th = 2 Opawa Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Corleone King | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Corleone King 2nd = 6 Cosmic Blend 3rd = 2 Nino De Oro 4th = 7 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Irresistable Girl | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Irresistable Girl 2nd = 1 Big Suzie 3rd = 11 Sergeant Doyle 4th = 9 Oggalution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Spring Waratah | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Spring Waratah 2nd = 1 Isla Maye 3rd = 8 Hayride Rohan 4th = 2 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Lightning Crash | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:26 | 1st = 5 Lightning Crash 2nd = 4 Opawa Brad 3rd = 8 Reign Of Fire 4th = 7 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Montana Chief | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:22 | 1st = 8 Montana Chief 2nd = 1 Ifyoubelieve 3rd = 3 Todays Hero 4th = 9 Goddess Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Millers Gold | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Millers Gold 2nd = 7 Whip Carter 3rd = 3 Tah Penny 4th = 2 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Tesan | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:17 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tesan 2nd = 6 Goldstar Auburn 3rd = 5 Dapper Danny 4th = 8 Nuclear Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Dangerous Dan | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dangerous Dan 2nd = 4 Nic And Run 3rd = 13 Oakfield Chaparral 4th = 11 Oakwoods Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 One Hour Parking | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 One Hour Parking 2nd = 2 Bogan Doonie 3rd = 5 Mount Brown 4th = 7 Mr Automatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Spring Jose | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 4 Spring Jose 2nd = 5 Victa Scoby 3rd = 1 One Foxy Missile 4th = 7 Nice One Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Homebush Boden | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 6 Homebush Boden 2nd = 2 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 3 Broken Penniless 4th = 1 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Flash Holly | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Flash Holly 2nd = 5 Big Boy Bob 3rd = 4 Dan Lou 4th = 2 Faron Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Leiter | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 4 Leiter 2nd = 8 Bams On Fire 3rd = 3 Icon 4th = 7 Whiskey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Fernando Drums | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Fernando Drums 2nd = 8 Smart Desire 3rd = 5 Benkennie Chic 4th = 3 Smooth Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 El Swavo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:52 | 1st = 5 El Swavo 2nd = 7 Mister Oz 3rd = 4 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 6 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:50 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 4 Tee An Cee 3rd = 3 Chasing Fame 4th = 8 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Victa Brayden | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Victa Brayden 2nd = 2 Iroquois Lad 3rd = 8 No Song 4th = 7 Long Gully Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Buckle Up Oliva | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:40 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Oliva 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Rhonan 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Noah 4th = 6 Buckle Up Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Zipping Jess | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jess 2nd = 2 Turbo Park 3rd = 7 Bombshell Bandit 4th = 6 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Homebush Fued | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Homebush Fued 2nd = 1 Jay Grim 3rd = 9 Elland Road 4th = 6 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Cee Jays Boy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:18 | 1st = 7 Cee Jays Boy 2nd = 1 Untold Soldier 3rd = 6 Superfast Love 4th = 5 Mallee Chas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Black Dan | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 12:10 | 1st = 3 Black Dan 2nd = 1 Storming Mack 3rd = 8 Zefside 4th = 5 Know Refusal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Smash Gator | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 11:52 | 1st = 1 Smash Gator 2nd = 4 Homebush Razor 3rd = 2 Homebush Maycee 4th = 6 Go Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 11:35 | 1st = 2 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 1 Shanly Star 3rd = 8 Princely Gold 4th = 10 Its A Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 11:17 | 1st = 6 Know Hassle 2nd = 8 Sarcasm 3rd = 2 Hankenstein 4th = 7 Ming Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Opawa Jumper | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 5 Must Be Rusty 3rd = 4 Cosmic Ruben 4th = 1 Black Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 10:42 | 1st = 1 Homebush Miles 2nd = 3 Double Speed 3rd = 4 Zipping Ripley 4th = 5 Sefton Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Know Legend | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 10:25 | 1st = 9 Know Legend 2nd = 10 Gem 3rd = 2 Opawa Jane 4th = 5 Know Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Cry Lonely | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 10:07 | 1st = 2 Cry Lonely 2nd = 4 Mlady Sadie 3rd = 8 Always Dizzy 4th = 3 Clausen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Conway Gundi | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 0:47 | 1st = 3 Conway Gundi 2nd = 1 Clooney 3rd = 2 Quaras Destiny 4th = 7 What A Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Aysum Black | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 0:24 | 1st = 4 Aysum Black 2nd = 8 Slick Azz El 3rd = 6 Mundi Marks 4th = 2 Miss Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Ripple Ryder | ||
Tue Nov 27 2018 0:01 | 1st = 1 Ripple Ryder 2nd = 4 Zambora Rose 3rd = 3 Kiprotich 4th = 2 Last Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Everest Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:56 | 1st = 2 Everest Monelli 2nd = 7 Pacific Owl 3rd = 3 Magic Brandi 4th = 1 African Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:50 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 3 Trust My Judgement 3rd = 1 Disco Under Fire 4th = 2 Our Bobbydazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Allen Mike | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:41 | 1st = 6 Allen Mike 2nd = 7 Eighty Eight 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 4th = 4 King Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 West On Bamboo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:26 | 1st = 2 West On Bamboo 2nd = 7 Junk Yard Muppet 3rd = 5 Ortega City 4th = 3 West On Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Aliman | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Aliman 2nd = 3 Come Dance With Me 3rd = 10 Wesley 4th = 7 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Sprightly Fella | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:11 | 1st = 8 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 1 Azalea Monelli 3rd = 6 West On Hawkeye 4th = 7 Confinement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Feikuai Donna | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 23:02 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Donna 2nd = 1 Zipping Zoe 3rd = 5 Bad Apple 4th = 8 Mr Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Stanga Bolt | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:56 | 1st = 1 Stanga Bolt 2nd = 8 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 7 Peak Monelli 4th = 4 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Gateway To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:47 | 1st = 5 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 8 Cash Point 3rd = 4 Fire And Smoke 4th = 1 Soda Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Beach Goddess | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:42 | 1st = 5 Beach Goddess 2nd = 1 Hoiho 3rd = 2 Estilo 4th = 3 Rum Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Power To Wyn | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:36 | 1st = 6 Power To Wyn 2nd = 7 Zipping Blitz 3rd = 8 Prince Fabloch 4th = 1 Grand Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Dandalup Annie | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:32 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 1 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 7 Poppy Monelli 4th = 5 West On Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Be Major Threat | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Be Major Threat 2nd = 5 Cullens Legend 3rd = 4 Bundy Playboy 4th = 6 Sands Of Zanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Waleonjon | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Waleonjon 2nd = 5 Pants On Fire 3rd = 8 Gehring Bale 4th = 3 Dyna Fabrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Jay Peez Official | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Jay Peez Official 2nd = 9 Aveiro 3rd = 1 The Greek Freak 4th = 8 My Chateau Margaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Love You More | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:17 | 1st = 6 Love You More 2nd = 2 Gagan Colin 3rd = 1 Shiny Nose 4th = 7 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Phar From Kalahari | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 3 Phar From Kalahari 2nd = 9 My Art Work 3rd = 4 Spoilt Dilinger 4th = 8 Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Quaras Xavier | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 Quaras Xavier 2nd = 8 Crocodile Jet 3rd = 3 Funky Facts 4th = 2 Better Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Zipping Bailey | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:07 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bailey 2nd = 8 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 3 Rockstar Jane 4th = 5 Go Seek Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 3 Mako Banner | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 22:02 | 1st = 3 Mako Banner 2nd = 6 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 4 Sams A Champ 4th = 1 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Caitlyn Clarke | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:57 | 1st = 6 Caitlyn Clarke 2nd = 3 Regal Cheval 3rd = 4 Vandanta 4th = 2 Priddy Catchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 True Talent | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 True Talent 2nd = 7 Aston Duke 3rd = 6 Smoking Road 4th = 1 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Light The Flame | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:50 | 1st = 5 Light The Flame 2nd = 7 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 1 Drinktous Wroxton 4th = 6 Gus Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Aston Lelani | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:49 | 1st = 7 Aston Lelani 2nd = 2 Tolga 3rd = 4 Surgical Wally 4th = 8 Karaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Temora Reactor | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Temora Reactor 2nd = 10 A Good Ideal 3rd = 3 Nicopolis 4th = 4 Kellys Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 9 Santanna Cruiser | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:44 | 1st = 9 Santanna Cruiser 2nd = 7 Mckinley 3rd = 5 Truleylucky 4th = 2 Amity Piere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Poke The Bear 2nd = 5 Hasten Slowly 3rd = 4 Up Hill Jill 4th = 8 Hecton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Backflip Peta | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Backflip Peta 2nd = 5 Mollified 3rd = 9 Son Of Bogart 4th = 4 Crystal Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:37 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 1 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 4 Match Point 4th = 5 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Somerocksomeroll | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:32 | 1st = 4 Somerocksomeroll 2nd = 6 Share The Road 3rd = 2 Keayang Destiny 4th = 1 She Keeps Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Zipping Tayla | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 3 Deliver 3rd = 8 Tap Out Dusty 4th = 1 Tamou Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Dr Cadenza | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Dr Cadenza 2nd = 6 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 4 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 8 Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Screaming Chop | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:23 | 1st = 1 Screaming Chop 2nd = 3 Lofty Morrow 3rd = 2 Mr Deeks 4th = 5 Dougie Kazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Wroxton Steel | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 1 White Star Village 3rd = 6 That Said 4th = 5 Linora Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Dyna Yezza | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yezza 2nd = 8 Neo Cleo 3rd = 2 Zipping Captain 4th = 4 Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Miss Tivoli | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 Miss Tivoli 2nd = 4 Just Like Art 3rd = 6 Go Home Jo 4th = 3 Bejewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Showys Ya Daddy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:16 | 1st = 8 Showys Ya Daddy 2nd = 3 Outlaw Arnhem 3rd = 7 Miss Peanut 4th = 4 Hiazakyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Fleshing | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Fleshing 2nd = 6 Ina Great Place 3rd = 3 Knightsmile 4th = 1 Mister Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Awesome Catch | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Awesome Catch 2nd = 5 Mottza 3rd = 7 Club Double 4th = 2 See Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 On Tight Lines | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 On Tight Lines 2nd = 7 Zabdon Charlie 3rd = 1 Snow Girl 4th = 2 Waikarie Sylvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Our Overanova 2nd = 4 Miracle Rising 3rd = 7 Mr Mayfly 4th = 3 Shady Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Ruby Herrera | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Ruby Herrera 2nd = 7 Baby Shelly 3rd = 1 Zamboni Miss 4th = 6 Blazin Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 My Logan Leigh | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:04 | 1st = 7 My Logan Leigh 2nd = 9 Layback Cruiser 3rd = 6 Liberal Nunnio 4th = 2 Cee Me Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 San Carlo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 San Carlo 2nd = 8 Tiger Tara 3rd = 7 Shadow Sax 4th = 1 Love Ina Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Champagne Sally 2nd = 5 Poco Dorado 3rd = 8 Ebby Ripper 4th = 3 Rockstar Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Friend Of Man | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 8 Friend Of Man 2nd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 1 Takahi Max 4th = 4 Roman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Destini Pegasus | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 5 Destini Pegasus 2nd = 7 Ebony Sands 3rd = 1 Next 4th = 2 Velocity Linder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Stylish Icon | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Stylish Icon 2nd = 8 She Envy 3rd = 6 Itz Queenofbroadway 4th = 4 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Ruby Buzzard | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:51 | 1st = 1 Ruby Buzzard 2nd = 4 New Belief 3rd = 8 Stiflers Mom 4th = 2 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Me Mate Les | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 5 Me Mate Les 2nd = 1 My Highlights 3rd = 3 Cavalryman 4th = 2 Franks A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Irinka Lizzy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:48 | 1st = 6 Irinka Lizzy 2nd = 2 Ouzo 3rd = 8 Coopes 4th = 3 Fierce Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Stageman | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Stageman 2nd = 1 In Love With Paris 3rd = 9 Regal Moon 4th = 12 The Nicconian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Nates Awesome | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:44 | 1st = 5 Nates Awesome 2nd = 2 Kraken Roger 3rd = 4 Catcha Nugget 4th = 8 Crime Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Nangar Jack | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:41 | 1st = 7 Nangar Jack 2nd = 6 Smooth Blend 3rd = 5 Blazing Major 4th = 3 Warm Tinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 8 Likeallofus 3rd = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 2 Long Term Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Magic Hornet | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Hornet 2nd = 5 Dyna Zesty 3rd = 1 Dyna Alistair 4th = 4 Especial Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Regal Recall | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Regal Recall 2nd = 8 Surfboard 3rd = 1 Topaz Tan 4th = 7 Stroganoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:33 | 1st = 8 Tornado Valley 2nd = 5 Sky Petite 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 3 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Sketchy Impact | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:31 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Impact 2nd = 1 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 2 Oath 4th = 7 Tralee Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Off The Leash | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Off The Leash 2nd = 8 Blitzing Lass 3rd = 1 Fast Car Driving 4th = 5 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Tito Mojito | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Beau Gem 3rd = 2 Alabar 4th = 7 Perrie The Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 All Hail Caesar | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 8 Torque Tothe Starz 3rd = 6 Melegend 4th = 2 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Fantastic Zip | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:21 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Zip 2nd = 2 Mersey Man 3rd = 1 Red Midnight 4th = 6 Bare Minimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Sophie Stening | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 8 Sophie Stening 2nd = 11 Shadow Affair 3rd = 2 Tugboat 4th = 5 Ace In Our Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Black Impala | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Black Impala 2nd = 4 Dyna Dean 3rd = 2 Sisco Ride 4th = 3 Veloce Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Sail Surfer | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Sail Surfer 2nd = 6 Razziai Rain 3rd = 5 Not Too Bossy 4th = 4 Pawfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Padrisimo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:13 | 1st = 10 Padrisimo 2nd = 1 Lynnsanity 3rd = 7 Condafew 4th = 9 Elfonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Tipsy Opal | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Tipsy Opal 2nd = 1 Flash Logie 3rd = 8 Fly High Billy 4th = 7 Im Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Mystery Miss | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 12 Mystery Miss 2nd = 3 Chix Pic 3rd = 13 Flirtini 4th = 6 Lady Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 2 Good Thunder 3rd = 5 Fantastic Ghost 4th = 4 Boom Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Little Black Joe | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:04 | 1st = 8 Little Black Joe 2nd = 7 Terpillar 3rd = 5 Bellas Ghost 4th = 6 Head Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:02 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 9 Mad Robber 3rd = 2 Lucky Lombo 4th = 3 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Lila Bale | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Lila Bale 2nd = 4 Not Available 3rd = 3 Maurice Minor 4th = 6 Van Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 All On Amy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:57 | 1st = 4 All On Amy 2nd = 8 What A Star 3rd = 1 Rockstar Eliza 4th = 5 Firestone Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Smart Werina | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:54 | 1st = 3 Smart Werina 2nd = 1 Captain Til 3rd = 4 Million Dollar 4th = 2 Elly Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Saab Magic | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 6 Saab Magic 2nd = 3 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 2 Harrys Day Out 4th = 8 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:51 | 1st = 5 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 8 Braeman 3rd = 1 Queens Me Mum 4th = 9 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Crickets Dash | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Crickets Dash 2nd = 6 Twenty Tamar 3rd = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 8 Dr Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:47 | 1st = 11 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 6 Chickies Boy 3rd = 10 Leakys Smokin 4th = 7 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Zipping Mitzy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mitzy 2nd = 2 Rockstar Romeo 3rd = 1 Walkaway Plastic 4th = 3 Bogan Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Nangar Hawke | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:41 | 1st = 4 Nangar Hawke 2nd = 2 Takahi Party 3rd = 3 No Reservations 4th = 6 El Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Gangster Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Gangster Boy 2nd = 9 Bells Beach House 3rd = 2 The Space Invader 4th = 8 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dorrigo Bale | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 4 Dorrigo Bale 2nd = 2 Alpha Venus 3rd = 8 Its A Party 4th = 5 Onions Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Jeraft | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 10 Jeraft 2nd = 8 Arcadia Prince 3rd = 11 Nelsons Flight 4th = 1 Great Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Regal Jade | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 Regal Jade 2nd = 7 Ringbark Mason 3rd = 8 Strudel 4th = 6 Tazi Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Come On George | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Come On George 2nd = 6 Awesome Signs 3rd = 2 Bold Opal 4th = 1 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 2 All I Can Be 3rd = 7 Jodan 4th = 4 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 4 Ancient Secret 3rd = 1 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 3 Winsome Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 2 Monster Machine 3rd = 6 Superior Bont 4th = 5 Dr Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Uncle Leo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Uncle Leo 2nd = 7 Condon 3rd = 10 Gozo 4th = 4 Villa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Hardaway Harada | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:21 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Harada 2nd = 1 Sunburnt Opal 3rd = 2 Mandrake Mae 4th = 8 Takahi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Malicious Fella | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Malicious Fella 2nd = 10 Moreau Drive 3rd = 2 Flaneur 4th = 8 The Feela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Ayo Joy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Ayo Joy 2nd = 8 Fast Izzi 3rd = 6 Light The Track 4th = 1 Bacardi Breezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Tight Circle | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Tight Circle 2nd = 8 Ballymac Jay 3rd = 7 Regal Regard 4th = 2 Ringbark Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Nitro Flare | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:11 | 1st = 6 Nitro Flare 2nd = 9 Black Touch 3rd = 7 Foxy Tralee 4th = 8 Tralee Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Darby Brights | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 10 Darby Brights 2nd = 6 Big In America 3rd = 3 Lethal Star 4th = 2 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Carnera | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:03 | 1st = 9 Carnera 2nd = 2 Supplements 3rd = 4 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 8 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Shocked | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:02 | 1st = 7 Shocked 2nd = 3 Struph 3rd = 8 Smoulder 4th = 2 Hidden Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Mr Alby | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Alby 2nd = 6 First Growth 3rd = 5 Beaucount 4th = 3 Sigil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Darbys Girl | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Darbys Girl 2nd = 1 Color Purple 3rd = 5 Mias Karmar 4th = 7 Valda The Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Jakarras Ace | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 6 Regal Lager 3rd = 7 The Octagon 4th = 5 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Flo Jo Focus | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:53 | 1st = 7 Flo Jo Focus 2nd = 3 My Halo 3rd = 1 Runway Georgia 4th = 6 Josies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Zoemagic | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:48 | 1st = 3 Zoemagic 2nd = 7 Jennas Romance 3rd = 9 Penny Writer 4th = 5 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Ringside | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Ringside 2nd = 8 Kraken Katie 3rd = 1 Chill Out Julie 4th = 7 Dobre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Nurragi | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:42 | 1st = 8 Nurragi 2nd = 3 Sunburnt City 3rd = 7 Master Kinloch 4th = 4 Red Road Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Inquisitive Me | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Inquisitive Me 2nd = 7 Miss Milky Bar 3rd = 1 Walloon Moo 4th = 2 Chrome Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 January | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 January 2nd = 6 The Ides Of March 3rd = 1 Fioki 4th = 9 Subtle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Bobs Chance | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bobs Chance 2nd = 4 Point And Run 3rd = 2 Baracuta Icon 4th = 7 Lhotse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Keayang Secret | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:30 | 1st = 8 Keayang Secret 2nd = 10 Lorimermara 3rd = 2 Shes Fine 4th = 1 Rosanna Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Sergeant Schultz | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:28 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Schultz 2nd = 8 Audacious Grace 3rd = 7 El Alegre 4th = 1 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Prince Potter | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:23 | 1st = 4 Prince Potter 2nd = 9 Some Waratah 3rd = 7 Random Task 4th = 6 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Hardaway Titan | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Titan 2nd = 7 Lavish Pedro 3rd = 4 Panther Paul 4th = 2 Dreaming Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Double Digit | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Double Digit 2nd = 8 Ouqba Jack 3rd = 9 Kia Ora Star 4th = 1 Miracle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Madam Karmar | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:17 | 1st = 7 Madam Karmar 2nd = 2 Elusive Fancy 3rd = 3 Ringbark Wyatt 4th = 6 Ivys Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Scott Pace | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:13 | 1st = 2 Scott Pace 2nd = 7 Federal Wozza 3rd = 8 Little Wiggles 4th = 3 Fascinate Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Hes Our Woody | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Hes Our Woody 2nd = 4 Brooklyn 3rd = 3 Neuschwanstein 4th = 1 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Franco Totem | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:08 | 1st = 10 Franco Totem 2nd = 4 Everything 3rd = 1 Vettel 4th = 2 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Knock The Clock | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:06 | 1st = 3 Knock The Clock 2nd = 4 Why Woodleigh 3rd = 9 Chantilly Mack 4th = 7 Chill Out Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Debt Collector | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:04 | 1st = 6 Debt Collector 2nd = 8 Going Gaga 3rd = 4 Trogir 4th = 2 Midnight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 3 Coruscate | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Coruscate 2nd = 1 Orachael 3rd = 5 Generalissimo 4th = 9 Powerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Phoenix Prince | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:54 | 1st = 10 Phoenix Prince 2nd = 2 Forty Thieves 3rd = 8 Illawong Maestro 4th = 3 The Jet Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 10 - 10 Stars Of Carrum | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 10 Stars Of Carrum 2nd = 5 Savoie 3rd = 1 Aramayo 4th = 12 Savvy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Wolfe | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:43 | 1st = 2 Wolfe 2nd = 5 De Valera 3rd = 8 Nivelle 4th = 11 Welsh Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Always My Mate | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Always My Mate 2nd = 5 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 3 Kotare York 4th = 2 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 7 Toorak Smock | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:33 | 1st = 7 Toorak Smock 2nd = 5 Jittery Jack 3rd = 1 Tumult 4th = 4 Pomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Sabai Sabai | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:31 | 1st = 9 Sabai Sabai 2nd = 8 Jolly Boy 3rd = 1 Lookatim Go 4th = 5 Ice Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Arcadia Queen | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:29 | 1st = 7 Arcadia Queen 2nd = 10 Platoon 3rd = 3 Watch Me Ney Ney 4th = 11 Skinnen Tins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Sam Slick | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:24 | 1st = 11 Sam Slick 2nd = 10 Blood Oath 3rd = 16 Prince Tarkeida 4th = 4 Any Given Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Sky Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Sky Boy 2nd = 3 Savacool 3rd = 8 Gamblestown 4th = 4 Raqeeq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Amberdi | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 3 Amberdi 2nd = 8 River Lee 3rd = 11 Flop 4th = 5 Miss Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 12 Our Cashier | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:10 | 1st = 12 Our Cashier 2nd = 6 Find My Tail 3rd = 14 All Aflutter 4th = 11 Nevada Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 6 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 Winx 2nd = 1 Benbatl 3rd = 2 Humidor 4th = 4 Avilius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Xaarfoxylady | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:53 | 1st = 9 Xaarfoxylady 2nd = 2 Via Veneto 3rd = 5 Ivys Court 4th = 7 Burbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Meazza | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Meazza 2nd = 8 Able Ken 3rd = 9 Rockmeartie 4th = 1 Rockatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 5 Blue Jangles | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Blue Jangles 2nd = 3 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 2 Not To Know 4th = 1 Finn Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Salon Du Cheval | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:43 | 1st = 6 Salon Du Cheval 2nd = 5 Five Degrees 3rd = 3 Dark Prospect 4th = 7 Push To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Balantes | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:39 | 1st = 5 Balantes 2nd = 7 Tilbury Lodge 3rd = 8 Exotic Art 4th = 1 Chateauroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Gitan | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:35 | 1st = 10 Gitan 2nd = 11 Man of Peace 3rd = 9 Mercurial Lad 4th = 7 Chaussure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Cleos Poet | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 1 Cleos Poet 2nd = 2 Freedoms 3rd = 4 Pritchett 4th = 14 Shes A Headturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 He Is Golden | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 He Is Golden 2nd = 4 Flying Krupt 3rd = 2 Akkacan 4th = 9 Paris Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 La Biere Choisie | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:20 | 1st = 9 La Biere Choisie 2nd = 4 Supplyzing 3rd = 6 Aurora Miss 4th = 3 Heysen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Kaptan Apollo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Kaptan Apollo 2nd = 2 Taipei Dancer 3rd = 4 Lindwall 4th = 8 Miss Mossy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 14 Ventura Storm | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:10 | 1st = 14 Ventura Storm 2nd = 9 Trap For Fools 3rd = 10 Libran 4th = 1 Who Shot Thebarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Brother In Arms | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:06 | 1st = 2 Brother In Arms 2nd = 4 Dissolution 3rd = 6 Leave Ya Numba 4th = 7 Plaisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 2 Single Barrel | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Single Barrel 2nd = 4 Franquin 3rd = 6 Wolf King 4th = 5 Red Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Victory Lass | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Victory Lass 2nd = 9 Zippy Hippy 3rd = 6 Ruby Two Shoes 4th = 7 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Showcase | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:58 | 1st = 7 Showcase 2nd = 6 Jingtang 3rd = 2 Misty Metal 4th = 3 Pretentious Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Nine Clouds | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:54 | 1st = 9 Nine Clouds 2nd = 10 Hawksmoor 3rd = 3 Chopsticks 4th = 2 Elusive Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Single Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Single Bullet 2nd = 1 Revenire 3rd = 5 Beacon 4th = 3 Brook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Like To Think So | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Like To Think So 2nd = 2 Miss Wahoo 3rd = 3 Mr Hamilton 4th = 8 Bwuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Amigo Mio | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Amigo Mio 2nd = 4 Moussambani 3rd = 3 Compere 4th = 6 Foxy Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Nothin Like Harry | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Nothin Like Harry 2nd = 8 Rocky High 3rd = 3 Pintang Prince 4th = 2 Radiant Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Cliffs Edge | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:35 | 1st = 8 Cliffs Edge 2nd = 2 Prized Icon 3rd = 4 Duca Valentinois 4th = 9 Siege Of Quebec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Esteem Spirit | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:31 | 1st = 1 Esteem Spirit 2nd = 5 Kings Peak 3rd = 3 Saint Katarina 4th = 6 Crystal Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 2 Gold Mogul | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 2 Gold Mogul 2nd = 3 Vein Choice 3rd = 4 Quiet Order 4th = 7 Reoffered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 10 Blinkin Legend | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:23 | 1st = 10 Blinkin Legend 2nd = 6 Jayzou 3rd = 8 Pig N Whistle 4th = 3 Shot At The Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Ennis | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:19 | 1st = 9 Ennis 2nd = 3 Street Heat 3rd = 10 Bettys Thrills 4th = 11 Trimouille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Aqua Divina | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Aqua Divina 2nd = 5 Instant De Reve 3rd = 7 The Pinnacle 4th = 2 Zourkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Daktari | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Daktari 2nd = 6 Burn Off 3rd = 1 Roselli Sting 4th = 9 I Have Arrived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Bulala | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Bulala 2nd = 8 Perfect Statue 3rd = 7 Lord Denman 4th = 4 What A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Mystic Journey | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 3 Mystic Journey 2nd = 2 Fundamentalist 3rd = 1 El Dorado Dreaming 4th = 4 Krone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Excelling | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:56 | 1st = 1 Excelling 2nd = 4 Poetic Charmer 3rd = 5 Myprayer 4th = 3 Only Wanna Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 9 Sir Nate | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 9 Sir Nate 2nd = 4 Irish Flame 3rd = 2 Balham 4th = 10 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 1 Mr Cooley | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Mr Cooley 2nd = 2 Lizzys Kid 3rd = 9 Never Tempted 4th = 5 Cheap Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Cocky Rocky | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:48 | 1st = 3 Cocky Rocky 2nd = 4 Keighley Sun 3rd = 1 Delmore 4th = 10 Something Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 12 Scamper | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:44 | 1st = 12 Scamper 2nd = 6 Jinda 3rd = 10 Port Royal 4th = 11 Exclusively Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Ivan Kane | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:43 | 1st = 1 Ivan Kane 2nd = 7 Imeldas Girl 3rd = 12 Red River Rock 4th = 2 Albut Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Torgersen | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:40 | 1st = 4 Torgersen 2nd = 3 Sambro 3rd = 2 Spectroscope 4th = 1 Fabrizio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Heavens Deal | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Heavens Deal 2nd = 5 Kemalpasa 3rd = 9 Black Champagne 4th = 2 Rock Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Prince Jabeel | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:34 | 1st = 4 Prince Jabeel 2nd = 5 Redcayenne 3rd = 11 Vainglory 4th = 1 Delegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Noble Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Noble Boy 2nd = 3 Canny Roll 3rd = 8 This Skilled Cat 4th = 9 Tyson Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Charge | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 5 Charge 2nd = 4 Sunset Watch 3rd = 6 Ringerdingding 4th = 13 Bleu Roche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Baller | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:21 | 1st = 3 Baller 2nd = 4 Bentley Magic 3rd = 2 Zeppelin 4th = 5 Black Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Dark Princess | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:19 | 1st = 9 Dark Princess 2nd = 1 Dolcetto 3rd = 4 Raw Impulse 4th = 2 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 8 Shezz Shuffling | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 8 Shezz Shuffling 2nd = 11 Clare Denise 3rd = 6 Hairini Reward 4th = 2 Briconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Frisco Albert | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:13 | 1st = 2 Frisco Albert 2nd = 7 Supreme Goddess 3rd = 6 Stirling Shadow 4th = 8 Rebel Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Miss Americain | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Americain 2nd = 3 King Of Vandals 3rd = 1 Generalmaintenance 4th = 10 Game Has Changed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Swing Note | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:08 | 1st = 9 Swing Note 2nd = 8 Zentessa 3rd = 10 The Heiress 4th = 5 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Mina Harker | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:05 | 1st = 8 Mina Harker 2nd = 5 Ave 3rd = 6 Vertex 4th = 1 Footmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Rewarding Laughter | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Rewarding Laughter 2nd = 4 Mystified 3rd = 3 Im a Princess 4th = 7 Thompsons Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Yearn | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:59 | 1st = 11 Yearn 2nd = 10 Calligraphy 3rd = 5 All Roads 4th = 13 Caprikosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Thunder Tub | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Thunder Tub 2nd = 6 Jounama Gold 3rd = 7 Heyington Place 4th = 8 Mateship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 9 Beauty | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 9 Beauty 2nd = 7 Rainbow Girl 3rd = 3 Illuminaire 4th = 4 Into The Abyss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Ragazze | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:46 | 1st = 9 Ragazze 2nd = 6 Loved One 3rd = 4 Galina 4th = 5 Lonny Lonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Bring To The Block | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:44 | 1st = 7 Bring To The Block 2nd = 10 Toms 3rd = 13 Ruby Love 4th = 2 The Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 4 Dolce Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 4 Dolce Boy 2nd = 8 The Banana Stand 3rd = 1 Big Roy 4th = 7 Bus Stop Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Blinkin Snazzy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:38 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Snazzy 2nd = 2 Atomic Lass 3rd = 1 Abb Roy 4th = 4 Miss Hanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 11 Phoneme | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:34 | 1st = 11 Phoneme 2nd = 1 Brasada 3rd = 9 Plum Pudding 4th = 13 Tycoon Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 The Chosen One | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:33 | 1st = 3 The Chosen One 2nd = 2 In A Twinkling 3rd = 7 Mohaka 4th = 1 Fire Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Sexy Eyes | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Sexy Eyes 2nd = 2 Stella Victoria 3rd = 4 Tarabai 4th = 1 Our Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Juthoor | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Juthoor 2nd = 8 Royal Ring 3rd = 7 Magic Reward 4th = 6 Sir Garfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Media Sensation | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Media Sensation 2nd = 4 Rocket Fuel 3rd = 6 Annie Okay 4th = 12 Valalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Toffey Miss | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:20 | 1st = 8 Toffey Miss 2nd = 5 Brussels 3rd = 2 Integrated 4th = 10 Spanish Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Shoko | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Shoko 2nd = 6 Mamzelle Tess 3rd = 1 Princess Posh 4th = 4 Bring Me Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Plea Bargain | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:11 | 1st = 7 Plea Bargain 2nd = 3 Dress Rehearsal 3rd = 4 Heartlet 4th = 5 Mr Beasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Lincoln Raider | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 13:07 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Raider 2nd = 14 Midnight Story 3rd = 19 Mr Universe 4th = 4 Father Lenihan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 9 Tsushima | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:59 | 1st = 9 Tsushima 2nd = 3 Heavenly Bridges 3rd = 8 Tahlayla 4th = 4 Madam St Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Rangipo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:58 | 1st = 4 Rangipo 2nd = 8 Irish Call 3rd = 3 Flying Sardine 4th = 5 Hes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Royal Celebration | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 2 Royal Celebration 2nd = 5 Evalina 3rd = 1 Nicco Lad 4th = 3 I Like It Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Sasanofs Hero | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Sasanofs Hero 2nd = 9 August Edition 3rd = 8 Sherrif 4th = 4 Midnight Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Ashlor | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Ashlor 2nd = 5 Desert Lashes 3rd = 7 Invincible Al 4th = 1 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 12 Abacus | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:34 | 1st = 12 Abacus 2nd = 10 Tipping Point 3rd = 3 Zedac 4th = 13 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Strowan | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:24 | 1st = 1 Strowan 2nd = 6 Conclusion 3rd = 5 Acekingsuited 4th = 7 Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Save The Date | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:14 | 1st = 6 Save The Date 2nd = 1 Beauty Way 3rd = 3 Two Thirty 4th = 8 Kings Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Espaaniyah | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:10 | 1st = 7 Espaaniyah 2nd = 6 Biscara 3rd = 10 Salome 4th = 1 Capito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Exuberant | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 12:02 | 1st = 3 Exuberant 2nd = 6 Last Sight 3rd = 9 Appellant 4th = 7 The Tailors Niece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Remington | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 11:50 | 1st = 2 Remington 2nd = 8 Respin 3rd = 4 Waimate Bill 4th = 1 Whatwedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Maktoum | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 11:38 | 1st = 4 Maktoum 2nd = 14 Marissa 3rd = 9 Pink Graffiti 4th = 7 Aniceta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 11 High Spirits | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 11:27 | 1st = 11 High Spirits 2nd = 13 Gorbachev 3rd = 1 Bee Tee Junior 4th = 3 Sylvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Federer | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 11:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Federer 2nd = 1 Challa 3rd = 2 Khitan Warrior 4th = 6 Diva Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Bavella | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 11:03 | 1st = 3 Bavella 2nd = 7 Shes A Lady 3rd = 10 Ocharm 4th = 8 Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 13 Rock N Affair | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 10:52 | 1st = 13 Rock N Affair 2nd = 3 Gift Of Power 3rd = 2 Sanasar 4th = 11 Tellyawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Wide Awake | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 10:40 | 1st = 3 Wide Awake 2nd = 2 Longford 3rd = 8 Zah Wanted 4th = 1 Galway Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 No Loitering | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 10:28 | 1st = 5 No Loitering 2nd = 1 Diesel 3rd = 7 Vittachi 4th = 10 Black Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 5 Princess Amelie | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 10:17 | 1st = 5 Princess Amelie 2nd = 1 More Wonder 3rd = 9 Beam Of Light 4th = 8 Molto Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Quaras Zade | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 1:19 | 1st = 6 Quaras Zade 2nd = 8 Devine Tilly 3rd = 4 Edge Crusher 4th = 1 Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Humble | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 0:56 | 1st = 2 Humble 2nd = 5 West On Lily 3rd = 7 Ren Monelli 4th = 8 Aeroplane Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Lightning Calder | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 0:45 | 1st = 5 Lightning Calder 2nd = 2 Upandgone 3rd = 7 Diamond Geezer 4th = 1 The Male Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Winsome Bossman | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 0:34 | 1st = 2 Winsome Bossman 2nd = 6 Ashy Larry 3rd = 7 Jagged Ice 4th = 1 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Alfa Tonic | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 0:19 | 1st = 6 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 7 Subscribe 3rd = 2 Doc Hudson 4th = 4 Crafty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 The Buckeye Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 27 2018 0:10 | 1st = 7 The Buckeye Bullet 2nd = 3 Amadeo 3rd = 4 The Lightning Strike 4th = 2 Machlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Foxey Lexus | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 23:57 | 1st = 3 Foxey Lexus 2nd = 4 Warranted 3rd = 2 Quetzalli 4th = 1 Irinka Moonyeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Hart View Dicky | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 23:37 | 1st = 2 Hart View Dicky 2nd = 1 Special Hodge 3rd = 7 What A Question 4th = 4 Rugged Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 2 Cherokee Chance | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 23:22 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Chance 2nd = 6 Adda Rockinheaven 3rd = 1 Three White Sox 4th = 10 Joe The Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Krusty Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 23:19 | 1st = 8 Krusty Monelli 2nd = 4 Hes Decision 3rd = 6 Incredible Doll 4th = 2 Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Often Imitated | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 23:11 | 1st = 3 Often Imitated 2nd = 5 Zipping Olympia 3rd = 8 Nicky Neo 4th = 6 Rocket Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Zipping Milly | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 23:02 | 1st = 1 Zipping Milly 2nd = 7 Corporate Storm 3rd = 2 Flashtastic 4th = 8 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 10 Avivo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:54 | 1st = 10 Avivo 2nd = 5 Minimum Wage 4th = 6 Pamy June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Swift Rain | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:49 | 1st = 5 Swift Rain 2nd = 1 Libbys Dream 3rd = 7 Castle Rock 4th = 10 Zipping Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Just Love | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:46 | 1st = 8 Just Love 2nd = 6 Blessed In Black 3rd = 1 Another Vader 4th = 5 Dyna Lenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Cashmeera | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:43 | 1st = 1 Cashmeera 2nd = 8 Claybourne 3rd = 2 Parma Chief 4th = 7 Howies My Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Myona Morpheus | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:40 | 1st = 4 Myona Morpheus 2nd = 2 Turn And Burn 3rd = 6 Deejay Frankie 4th = 1 Mandela Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Marydoll | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 Marydoll 2nd = 5 Go Alice Go 3rd = 7 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 8 Jabberin Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 6 Aldebaran Crescent | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:32 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Crescent 2nd = 5 Fear Not 3rd = 4 Tuscan Dawn 4th = 2 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Oakvale Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:30 | 1st = 8 Oakvale Warrior 2nd = 4 Okay Kirsty 3rd = 7 Axel Footluce 4th = 6 Juniper Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Harbormaster | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Harbormaster 2nd = 6 Flyrite 3rd = 1 Born Billy 4th = 4 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 4 Fizzing | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Fizzing 2nd = 3 Hoiho 3rd = 7 Soho Wonder 4th = 8 Gotta Go Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Benky Bomber | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 8 Benky Bomber 2nd = 3 Muppet 3rd = 4 Swisher 4th = 1 Medium Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Lucky Onyx | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Lucky Onyx 2nd = 1 Winsome Currency 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Trick 4th = 3 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Knocker Knock | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Knocker Knock 2nd = 1 Bright Satellite 3rd = 6 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 3 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Tennessee Fire | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Fire 2nd = 7 Silver Keeping 3rd = 2 Kobi Rocks 4th = 4 Sunset Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Tito Mojito | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Tito Mojito 2nd = 1 Reality Hawk 3rd = 7 Peter Yap 4th = 3 Navajo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Velocity Lilly | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 5 Velocity Lilly 2nd = 7 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 1 Springvale Cooke 4th = 4 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 A Victor | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 A Victor 2nd = 5 Celebrindal 3rd = 3 Platinum Power 4th = 6 Miss Vera Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Whoop Bang | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Whoop Bang 2nd = 3 Leica Warrior 3rd = 4 Millers Cove 4th = 8 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Rapid Trigga | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 8 Canya Bounce 3rd = 6 Snooker 4th = 4 Back For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 2 Our Alfie Romeo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Our Alfie Romeo 2nd = 5 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 8 Disco Under Fire 4th = 7 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Reactor | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:52 | 1st = 4 Reactor 2nd = 5 Coopes 3rd = 2 Lobcha 4th = 6 Double Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Fernando Stealth | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:49 | 1st = 2 Fernando Stealth 2nd = 7 Ima Logger 3rd = 5 Westdale Prince 4th = 1 Winsome Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Joannies Girl | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Joannies Girl 2nd = 3 Britney Jane 3rd = 4 Always A Lexus 4th = 7 Pure Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Orson Allen | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:43 | 1st = 5 Orson Allen 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Magic 3rd = 7 Blue Sky Riot 4th = 3 Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Victor Dora | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Victor Dora 2nd = 3 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 8 Master Chaos 4th = 4 Pure Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Willie Win | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Willie Win 2nd = 5 Alolo Miss 3rd = 1 Wynburn Ace 4th = 8 Makin Us Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Awesome Danny | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:34 | 1st = 4 Awesome Danny 2nd = 2 Slick Gus 3rd = 1 Secret Soldier 4th = 5 Tin Pan Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Jackpot June | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:31 | 1st = 6 Jackpot June 2nd = 7 Hayley Becca 3rd = 1 Arappaho Gundi 4th = 2 Legend Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Winkanditsover | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Winkanditsover 2nd = 11 Diamonds N Cash 3rd = 10 Cruz 4th = 12 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Codrington Kid | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Codrington Kid 2nd = 8 Empire State 3rd = 7 Del Rey 4th = 1 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Neo Cleo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Neo Cleo 2nd = 3 Benali 3rd = 2 Vital Force 4th = 1 Vens Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Aston Hodge | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Aston Hodge 2nd = 1 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 3 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 5 Black Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Let It Roll | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 2 Let It Roll 2nd = 1 Whenthegroundshook 3rd = 6 Kissmecougar 4th = 5 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Millie Magna | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:19 | 1st = 5 Millie Magna 2nd = 3 Talbragar River 3rd = 1 Eketahuna 4th = 9 Key Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Rocky Will | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:16 | 1st = 7 Rocky Will 2nd = 4 Elegant Crisp 3rd = 5 Hello Im Rob 4th = 8 Vagablonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Weona Luke | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Weona Luke 2nd = 9 Sportsbilly 3rd = 1 Getarattleon 4th = 6 Modern Metropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Zuberi | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Zuberi 2nd = 4 Severus Grange 3rd = 7 Quen Bale 4th = 2 Cosmic Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Monica Tee | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Monica Tee 2nd = 1 Raging Ruby 3rd = 7 Grotteria 4th = 8 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Pittsburgh Phil | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Pittsburgh Phil 2nd = 8 Silver Stunner 3rd = 2 And You Are 4th = 5 Maywyns Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Blackjack Neo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:04 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Neo 2nd = 4 Winnie Allen 3rd = 8 Idabelle Bale 4th = 3 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Keith Double One | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:01 | 1st = 2 Keith Double One 2nd = 4 Costly Girl 3rd = 6 Forbidden Jewel 4th = 7 Selene Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Im The Boss | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Im The Boss 2nd = 10 Three Ways 3rd = 3 Bad Billy 4th = 8 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Meehan Sox | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Meehan Sox 2nd = 8 Dyna Soren 3rd = 3 Emerley Nolen 4th = 1 Charlies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 3 Two Bills 3rd = 4 Gotta Be You 4th = 2 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Bomber Creek | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Bomber Creek 2nd = 3 Dead Eye Dickson 3rd = 2 Subscapularis 4th = 8 Swift Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 1 The Buckeye Bullet | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 The Buckeye Bullet 2nd = 5 Danny Del Vito 3rd = 6 Bettors Angel 4th = 3 Glens Of Tekoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Dyna Gavin | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 1 Mount Franklin 3rd = 7 Off The Leash 4th = 6 Zipping Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Lilly Tux | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:46 | 1st = 2 Lilly Tux 2nd = 1 Abby Boy 3rd = 8 Hello Im Monica 4th = 5 Smarty Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Tavewa Sunset | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Tavewa Sunset 2nd = 1 Summer Money 3rd = 5 Shards Halo 4th = 2 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:43 | 1st = 5 Wise Misty 2nd = 2 Shot Clock 3rd = 1 Slick 4th = 3 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 8 Blue Striker 3rd = 2 Federal Lilly 4th = 3 Tritt Tritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Alpha Aion | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:37 | 1st = 6 Alpha Aion 2nd = 1 Rachel Zane 3rd = 5 Mepunga Gal 4th = 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Posh Amber | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Posh Amber 2nd = 7 Dancing Barefoot 3rd = 2 Secret Puzzle 4th = 1 Keep Ya Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Makes Every Scents | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 3 Bettor Ops 3rd = 9 Skippy Rascal 4th = 5 Dynamic Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Lektra Brandy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Lektra Brandy 2nd = 2 Lilly Shan 3rd = 3 Katlin 4th = 5 Springvale Alysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Zipping Keely | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Zipping Keely 2nd = 6 Topper Miss 3rd = 5 Josies Pride 4th = 2 Deep Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Kitura | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Kitura 2nd = 7 Squillions 3rd = 6 Riri Rihanna 4th = 2 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mustang Tully | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Mustang Tully 2nd = 7 All About Tiger 3rd = 2 Regal Bill 4th = 3 Corykodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Gracie Taljuice | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Gracie Taljuice 2nd = 10 Thanks Jack 3rd = 7 Cocofollownoone 4th = 4 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Zagati | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:16 | 1st = 8 Zagati 2nd = 4 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 2 Kiomara 4th = 7 Coco Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Maddys Boy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:13 | 1st = 3 Maddys Boy 2nd = 7 Landlord 3rd = 2 Thats Pops Boy 4th = 8 That Was Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Kung Fu Hustle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Kung Fu Hustle 2nd = 6 Sariah Allen 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Adore 4th = 2 Dazzling Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Out To Strike | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Out To Strike 2nd = 4 Vivarchi 3rd = 5 Master Kinloch 4th = 2 Stilton Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Father Christmas | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 10 Father Christmas 2nd = 6 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Barney 4th = 4 Destinee Jenilou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Snowball Otto | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Snowball Otto 2nd = 8 Smart Marlow 3rd = 6 Rockford 4th = 5 Infrared Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Belt Up Bubbs | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Belt Up Bubbs 2nd = 8 Apache Flame 3rd = 6 My Bro Regis 4th = 2 Alonso Mornay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Nations | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Nations 2nd = 5 Spring Bridge 3rd = 1 Honcho Monelli 4th = 7 Cairnlea Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Gold Drift | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:49 | 1st = 2 Gold Drift 2nd = 3 Lashing Harry 3rd = 1 Explosive Fox 4th = 8 Stylish Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Lucky Artist | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky Artist 2nd = 5 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 3 Letsgotothehop 4th = 8 My Whiskey Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 1 Theos Thunder 3rd = 5 Dyna Hinkley 4th = 7 Cool Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Love You More | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Love You More 2nd = 4 Fantastic Hope 3rd = 7 Mahal Billie 4th = 5 Prince Fabloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:37 | 1st = 7 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 1 Super Cup 3rd = 6 Mr Belvedere 4th = 5 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Max Jake | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Max Jake 2nd = 4 Bogie Bullet 3rd = 8 Croydon Boys 4th = 2 Stack The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Oakvale Magic | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:34 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Magic 2nd = 4 Tom Riddle 4th = 2 Perfect Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 La Grange | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 La Grange 2nd = 5 Rosehill Magic 3rd = 4 Downtown Miss 4th = 1 The Paigeboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Mac Massive | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Mac Massive 2nd = 1 Juddalon 3rd = 5 Crazy Wolf 4th = 3 Fairy Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Chasing James | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 Chasing James 2nd = 7 Miss Jacky 3rd = 8 Bungaloo Thor 4th = 5 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Koba | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:19 | 1st = 7 Koba 2nd = 3 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 8 Good Pal 4th = 5 Legendary Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Lanikai | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Lanikai 2nd = 1 Flirtatious Heart 3rd = 4 Simply Clever 4th = 3 Courageous Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Alpha Ulysses | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:13 | 1st = 3 Alpha Ulysses 2nd = 2 Cant Possibly 3rd = 4 Hay Billy 4th = 5 Proper Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Aston Ninja | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Aston Ninja 2nd = 2 Panadero King 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Daza 4th = 3 Vanda Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Flummoxed | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Flummoxed 2nd = 3 Manchester Magic 3rd = 7 Max Cobra 4th = 8 Woodside Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Blackpool Blast | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Blackpool Blast 2nd = 3 Cassius Monelli 3rd = 6 Pool Hall 4th = 7 Billy Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Winsome Jesse | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:01 | 1st = 8 Winsome Jesse 2nd = 5 Iza Busy 3rd = 1 Thunder Punch 4th = 6 Zalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Celestial Gossip | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Celestial Gossip 2nd = 4 Augustus Jack 3rd = 7 Lounge Art 4th = 9 Seattle Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Fantastic Flossy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Flossy 2nd = 1 Counter Fire 3rd = 6 Leica Miss 4th = 4 King Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:54 | 1st = 2 Magic Hornet 2nd = 4 Double Gee 3rd = 1 Dream Blaster 4th = 5 Flyaway Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Amigo One | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:51 | 1st = 5 Amigo One 2nd = 2 Heza Real Deal 3rd = 1 All Inn Youi 4th = 6 Swoop And Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Gemtree Dynamo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:48 | 1st = 1 Gemtree Dynamo 2nd = 8 Come On Loopy 3rd = 5 Menzies 4th = 7 Jeannie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Trunkey Digger | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:43 | 1st = 3 Trunkey Digger 2nd = 5 Dance N Jewel 3rd = 6 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 1 Dartesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Miracles Happen | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:41 | 1st = 1 Miracles Happen 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Poppy 3rd = 7 Jacobite Joseph 4th = 6 Black Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Cannonball | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Cannonball 2nd = 8 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 5 Silver Peg 4th = 3 My Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Dam Slippery | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:35 | 1st = 4 Dam Slippery 2nd = 6 Tahbilk 3rd = 3 Southern Ripple 4th = 5 Oxley One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Pat Malone | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Pat Malone 2nd = 7 Taxing 3rd = 8 Succession Plan 4th = 1 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Implode | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Implode 2nd = 1 Machli 3rd = 2 Timmys Reject 4th = 5 Amelia Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Buddy Loaded | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:25 | 1st = 7 Buddy Loaded 2nd = 5 Talkabout Missy 3rd = 4 Sassy Lil Lassy 4th = 1 Thrilling Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Boona Lad | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Boona Lad 2nd = 5 More Moment 3rd = 1 Blackpool Doc 4th = 6 Supraspinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Idle Hands | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Idle Hands 2nd = 9 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 7 Ohoka Royal 4th = 6 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Bruno Zarr | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:14 | 1st = 4 Bruno Zarr 2nd = 5 Little Terry 3rd = 2 Zipping Storm 4th = 6 Federal Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Set Point | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:11 | 1st = 7 Set Point 2nd = 2 Night Theory 3rd = 1 Sazoo Icon 4th = 8 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Zipping Arnold | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 7 Barwon Annie 3rd = 1 Brotastic 4th = 8 Nitrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Causenfriction | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Causenfriction 2nd = 4 Goodtime Junior 3rd = 2 Artoripace 4th = 10 Moytura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Temporalis | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:59 | 1st = 4 Temporalis 2nd = 5 Lobster Hill 3rd = 1 Spritely Bob 4th = 2 Slick Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Ruby Herrera | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Ruby Herrera 2nd = 7 Zipping Burgess 3rd = 6 Runway Oscar 4th = 2 Easy Sloy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 All Inn Misshap | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:51 | 1st = 8 All Inn Misshap 2nd = 3 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 2 Millett 4th = 1 Go Laverne Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:47 | 1st = 3 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 6 Looking Sassy 3rd = 7 Damaging Lomar 4th = 2 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 One More Jesse | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:44 | 1st = 8 One More Jesse 2nd = 1 Cash No Bounce 3rd = 4 Half A Minya 4th = 5 Zoehanna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Scientific Man | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:37 | 1st = 7 Scientific Man 2nd = 4 Zipping Alvin 3rd = 6 Only Nineteen 4th = 2 Bondurant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cadalora | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Cadalora 2nd = 4 Shadale 3rd = 2 Are You 4th = 3 My Bro Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Watch | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:30 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Watch 2nd = 5 Tuff Treasure 3rd = 7 Odnoc Ankie 4th = 1 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Ebbys Plan | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:25 | 1st = 7 Ebbys Plan 2nd = 5 Sofie Gogolac 3rd = 2 Kabuki Girl 4th = 8 Ranger Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 10 On Angels Wings | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:20 | 1st = 10 On Angels Wings 2nd = 6 Home Win 3rd = 9 Happy Partner 4th = 7 High Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Thomas Jay | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Thomas Jay 2nd = 7 Brett Brann 3rd = 5 Wyembah Charlie 4th = 3 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Katie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:13 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Katie 2nd = 3 Cest Lamour 3rd = 5 Subzero Princess 4th = 9 Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Valita | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Valita 2nd = 7 Moonquake 3rd = 6 Atlas Bombshell 4th = 2 Zipping Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 8 Rosettas Comet | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Rosettas Comet 2nd = 5 Japhite 3rd = 7 New York Philly 4th = 3 Young Huit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Tigeen | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Tigeen 2nd = 7 Egyptian Gold 3rd = 4 Global Sanction 4th = 11 Hi Suppose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Zipping Merlow | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Zipping Merlow 2nd = 6 Ohmywow 3rd = 3 Miss Duggie 4th = 2 Keydra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:52 | 2nd = 5 Golovkin 4th = 4 Patche Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 8 Macs Gal | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:52 | 1st = 8 Macs Gal 2nd = 5 Golovkin 3rd = 10 Spectrums Rhythm 4th = 4 Patche Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Spare Some Time | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Spare Some Time 2nd = 9 Stay Rich 3rd = 1 Naharis 4th = 8 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 10 Bryans Babe | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:45 | 1st = 10 Bryans Babe 2nd = 4 Kathaire 3rd = 6 Iona Nicconi 4th = 3 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Bros Little Gem | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:41 | 1st = 1 Bros Little Gem 2nd = 6 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 7 Good Luck Mark 4th = 2 South Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Miss Vee | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:36 | 1st = 2 Miss Vee 2nd = 3 Barney Brann 3rd = 6 Mister Fernando 4th = 4 Big Rex Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Bouffon | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bouffon 2nd = 5 Trigger Point 3rd = 9 Weidman 4th = 2 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Reality Check | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Reality Check 2nd = 7 Fancy Fox 3rd = 8 El Narco 4th = 3 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Rock The World | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:25 | 1st = 9 Rock The World 2nd = 11 Just A Dame 3rd = 5 Shiver Me Timbers 4th = 2 Lookin Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Lady Emerald | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Lady Emerald 2nd = 4 Ready And Armed 3rd = 6 Zipping Boyd 4th = 2 Amigo Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 6 Ask Audrey | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 6 Ask Audrey 2nd = 3 Scarlets Choice 3rd = 12 La Rana Toro 4th = 5 Your Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 3 Ideal Draw | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Ideal Draw 2nd = 2 Ready To Bloom 3rd = 9 Mongolian Cavalry 4th = 10 Shelby Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Zipping Poppy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Poppy 2nd = 6 Ellie Belles 3rd = 5 Hey Duggee 4th = 2 Limeburner Dixi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Billys Churn | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Billys Churn 2nd = 4 Manicorn 3rd = 7 Hua Hua 4th = 8 Billy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Shalama | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Shalama 2nd = 2 Dream I Can 3rd = 6 Prince Planet 4th = 3 Rhyming Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Bronski Beat | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 6 Bronski Beat 2nd = 5 Diamond Diva 3rd = 16 Booze Free 4th = 8 Kaimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Charmed An Taken | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:57 | 1st = 8 Charmed An Taken 2nd = 1 Sanjiro 3rd = 5 Magic Jet 4th = 3 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Viewing | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:54 | 1st = 6 Viewing 2nd = 8 Keno Bale 3rd = 4 Queen Of Sprite 4th = 2 Miss Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Stevie Dee | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Stevie Dee 2nd = 3 Ritchie Bee 3rd = 11 Big Beat 4th = 10 Flash Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Grouch Pawset | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:51 | 1st = 8 Grouch Pawset 2nd = 7 Billy Bright 3rd = 1 Feed The Need 4th = 2 Dangerous Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Izzy Power | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:49 | 1st = 8 Izzy Power 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 7 Diddy Don 4th = 2 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Arugula | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:45 | 1st = 3 Arugula 2nd = 6 Pomme La Belle 3rd = 1 Annandale Lass 4th = 8 Chateauroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 11 Tiziano | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:43 | 1st = 11 Tiziano 2nd = 2 Triple Vc 3rd = 9 Benio Ben 4th = 3 Ossessione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Facts Dont Lie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Facts Dont Lie 2nd = 1 Royal Solo 3rd = 7 All Inn Tara 4th = 6 Semantic Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Jesses Typhoon | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:39 | 1st = 2 Jesses Typhoon 2nd = 8 Indiras Girl 3rd = 6 Aston Halle 4th = 5 Shimmy Dat Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Courting Joy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Courting Joy 2nd = 5 Sireeanna 3rd = 9 Crossing The Tee 4th = 1 Red Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 12 - 2 Valentine Man | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Valentine Man 2nd = 5 Beanie Allen 3rd = 6 Oliveri 4th = 1 Annie Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Petrelle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 10 Petrelle 2nd = 12 Turn The Tide 3rd = 4 Chevaux 4th = 9 Luck Of Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Bago Road | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Bago Road 2nd = 5 Al Keroma 3rd = 7 Mersey Man 4th = 4 Shady Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Seven Sharp | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Seven Sharp 2nd = 2 Little Trilise 3rd = 5 Pukekohe Smurf 4th = 6 In Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Chamfer | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:25 | 1st = 7 Chamfer 2nd = 1 Eskimo Commander 3rd = 8 Elysia 4th = 2 Redazzity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Blur | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Blur 2nd = 7 Scott To Give 3rd = 1 Moresby 4th = 8 Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 God Sake | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 God Sake 2nd = 9 Drive The Dream 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 5 Charlyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 11 Robyns Playboy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:16 | 1st = 11 Robyns Playboy 2nd = 5 The Croupier 3rd = 9 Stick Man 4th = 4 Broadway Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Wolfies Sook | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:14 | 1st = 5 Wolfies Sook 2nd = 2 Pistol 3rd = 4 Rhyans Return 4th = 1 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 17 Nistelrooy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:10 | 1st = 17 Nistelrooy 2nd = 6 Blinkin Snazzy 3rd = 1 Autumn Ridge 4th = 7 Grand Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Sir Nicholas | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 3 Dollys Lad 3rd = 6 Latitude Zero 4th = 7 Our Mable Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Smoochie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Smoochie 2nd = 1 Tuffs My Mum 3rd = 6 Your Valentine 4th = 4 Typical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Untold Soldier | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Untold Soldier 2nd = 5 Catfish Fozz 3rd = 6 Half Proven 4th = 10 Chill Out Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Heeza Force | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Heeza Force 2nd = 3 Fastlane To Heaven 3rd = 6 Street Heat 4th = 5 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 1 Captain Carts | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Captain Carts 2nd = 9 Squall 3rd = 7 Princess Kandis 4th = 8 Droplet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Go Go Pipsqueak | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 6 Go Go Pipsqueak 2nd = 2 Double Black 3rd = 1 Sambucca Rose 4th = 8 Dr Marshmellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Costello | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Costello 2nd = 2 Avalene 3rd = 4 Lady Kaikilani 4th = 3 Decapitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 2 Zenolas Art | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:48 | 1st = 2 Zenolas Art 2nd = 1 El Capitan 3rd = 12 Honey Cullen 4th = 7 Bridesdale Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:47 | 1st = 3 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 2 Bogan Bomber 3rd = 1 Flanno Fernando 4th = 7 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 One Mans Pass | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 One Mans Pass 2nd = 7 Darby Brights 3rd = 5 Ykikafil 4th = 8 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Dewana Special | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:39 | 1st = 6 Dewana Special 2nd = 8 Rellim Diesel 3rd = 7 Mister Maker 4th = 5 Go Didda Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Unconscionable | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:38 | 1st = 5 Unconscionable 2nd = 8 Pretty And Pink 3rd = 7 Opawa Libby 4th = 2 Spider Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 12 Pig N Whistle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:35 | 1st = 12 Pig N Whistle 2nd = 16 Red All Day 3rd = 11 Olivias Girl 4th = 2 Carillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 Pelonomena | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 14 Pelonomena 2nd = 10 Kaledi 3rd = 13 My Sophia 4th = 15 Alicanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Bogan Way | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Bogan Way 2nd = 8 Fubre 3rd = 7 Banjos Run 4th = 2 Scrambled Eggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 4 Lady Zeraph | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Lady Zeraph 2nd = 7 Fictitious 3rd = 10 Pincanto 4th = 12 Do Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 15 King Cassidy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 15 King Cassidy 2nd = 19 Clover Lady 3rd = 7 Brian 4th = 4 Matai Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Bernies Tiger | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Bernies Tiger 2nd = 3 The Barracuda 3rd = 7 Choppa 4th = 2 Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Mo Daniher | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Mo Daniher 2nd = 3 Walkin The Walk 3rd = 5 Jupiter Jones 4th = 6 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Alnaas | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Alnaas 2nd = 1 Missybeel 3rd = 2 Beauty Kanas 4th = 4 Big Legged Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Instantaneous | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 8 Instantaneous 2nd = 2 Fantastic Ernie 3rd = 4 Charlm Jewel 4th = 6 Jacobite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Vader | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Vader 2nd = 8 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 7 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 3 Elmaur Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 14 Stripping Royalty | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 14 Stripping Royalty 2nd = 11 Mutheera 3rd = 8 Blonde Disposition 4th = 7 Beauty Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 Rage Against | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Rage Against 2nd = 6 Miss Mumazara 3rd = 4 Clunes Rocket 4th = 2 Lonely Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Bennys Entity | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 Bennys Entity 2nd = 3 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 1 Takaho Tiger 4th = 5 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 7 Mighty Flying Art | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Mighty Flying Art 2nd = 2 Paddyproudfoot 3rd = 3 Vulcan Star 4th = 13 Mongolian Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 6 Devi | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Devi 2nd = 2 War Hero 3rd = 14 Guillada 4th = 13 Lava Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 5 Brax | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 Brax 2nd = 1 Red Prince 3rd = 2 Atouchmore 4th = 6 Mickey Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Be Harvey | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:39 | 1st = 8 Be Harvey 2nd = 6 Mallee Queen 3rd = 4 Turbo Blaze 4th = 7 Jacobite Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Mr Boomjangles | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Mr Boomjangles 2nd = 8 Ulusaba 3rd = 2 Our Celtic Star 4th = 3 Prince Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 14 Zargos | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 14 Zargos 2nd = 12 Scamper 3rd = 9 The Mallee Mob 4th = 8 Silver Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 News Print | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 News Print 2nd = 8 Harvey Warbanger 3rd = 9 Swift Abbey 4th = 4 Chase The Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 13 The Empress | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:25 | 1st = 13 The Empress 2nd = 5 Better Galleon 3rd = 14 Delightful Deal 4th = 1 Me And My Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 He Gets It | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:23 | 1st = 7 He Gets It 2nd = 1 Domestic Art 3rd = 12 Levi Jade 4th = 6 Farrahfowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Chitina Tin | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:21 | 1st = 8 Chitina Tin 2nd = 7 Come A Guster 3rd = 2 Sergess 4th = 6 Mitcham Reado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 7 Onya Rosie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:20 | 1st = 7 Onya Rosie 2nd = 4 Cricklewood 3rd = 3 Tennessee Man 4th = 1 Magic Arli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Outlaw Arnhem | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Arnhem 2nd = 3 Lucky Loot 3rd = 2 Shes Shaken 4th = 7 Gypsys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 3 Rene | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Rene 2nd = 10 Makamojito 3rd = 2 Herengawe 4th = 6 Constant Barrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 5 Gold Epaulette | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:07 | 1st = 5 Gold Epaulette 2nd = 4 Bondage 3rd = 9 Spirits First 4th = 6 Splendid Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Nozzno Fear | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:03 | 1st = 1 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 8 Platinum Marshal 3rd = 4 Sunlit Johnny 4th = 2 Dissident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 My Song | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 My Song 2nd = 1 Delfuego 3rd = 3 My Zebrinka 4th = 5 Lieutenant Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Sunburnt City | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Sunburnt City 2nd = 5 Gotta Be Mac 3rd = 3 Brindle Shark 4th = 8 Winlock Barbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Prince Of Caviar | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Caviar 2nd = 4 Hurricane Fighter 3rd = 13 Sealed 4th = 5 Money Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 5 Queen Of The Nite | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Queen Of The Nite 2nd = 1 Flogging Molly 3rd = 11 Poldark 4th = 2 Give Him A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Vinnie The Poet | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Vinnie The Poet 2nd = 6 Parklane Lass 3rd = 4 Ultimate Ad 4th = 8 Matron Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Shady Thief | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:47 | 1st = 7 Shady Thief 2nd = 6 Jamie Marie 3rd = 1 Banjo Sally 4th = 3 Mac Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dyna Monty | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Dyna Monty 2nd = 2 Opawa Rooster 3rd = 8 Kiacatoo Fever 4th = 6 Eyrewell Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Jacobite Dougie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:41 | 1st = 6 Jacobite Dougie 2nd = 8 Dreamtime Vision 3rd = 1 Secret Love 4th = 4 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 8 Shady Lady | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:37 | 1st = 8 Shady Lady 2nd = 10 Belindabella 3rd = 14 Tintintinnie 4th = 17 Champagne Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Ripplebrook Jess | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Ripplebrook Jess 2nd = 4 Choose 3rd = 8 Quick Gift 4th = 1 Acer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Cash A Roo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:26 | 1st = 6 Cash A Roo 2nd = 4 Dove Love 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 5 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Dish Runner | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Dish Runner 2nd = 6 Zulu Whip 3rd = 1 What a Star 4th = 7 Dig Deep Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Allnight Mlady | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:17 | 1st = 6 Allnight Mlady 2nd = 7 Ruffalo 3rd = 4 Underthekilt 4th = 1 Snakes N Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Split Pea | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:14 | 1st = 4 Split Pea 2nd = 8 Big Butterbean 3rd = 3 Lightfoot Lass 4th = 6 Caspers Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Crotty | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:11 | 1st = 7 Crotty 2nd = 10 Opawa Racer 3rd = 1 Mazu 4th = 6 Replica Rango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Banjo Bad Boy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:07 | 1st = 1 Banjo Bad Boy 2nd = 2 Lost At Night 3rd = 7 Runaway Pastizzi 4th = 4 Smashing Shayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 1 Grand Mayson | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Grand Mayson 2nd = 2 Perazzo 3rd = 12 Eternal 4th = 3 Fabulous Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Dizzy Banjo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:53 | 1st = 4 Dizzy Banjo 2nd = 1 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 3 Mitcham Faye 4th = 8 Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Jacobite Swift | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:48 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Swift 2nd = 5 Robert Victor 3rd = 8 Magic Blaze 4th = 1 Smashing Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lots More Grins | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:42 | 1st = 5 Lots More Grins 2nd = 10 Johnnycake 3rd = 8 Royal Taz 4th = 9 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Its That Fresh | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:36 | 1st = 1 Its That Fresh 2nd = 5 High Return 3rd = 2 Hilton Open 4th = 8 Cosmic Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 4 Hypnos | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:27 | 1st = 4 Hypnos 2nd = 2 Satu Lagi 3rd = 3 Greystone 4th = 1 Fattore Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Pita Ramos | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:18 | 1st = 8 Pita Ramos 2nd = 1 Treville 3rd = 4 Sozins Blue 4th = 5 Barellen Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Perfect Result | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 11:01 | 1st = 1 Perfect Result 2nd = 3 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 8 Replica Casino 4th = 2 Goldstar Marvely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 1 Toms | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 10:52 | 1st = 1 Toms 2nd = 2 Kotahi 3rd = 6 Dance For Money 4th = 4 Prized Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Oskitz | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 10:43 | 1st = 3 Oskitz 2nd = 1 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 5 Go All Lin 4th = 4 Tubby Kevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Know Other | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 10:26 | 1st = 8 Know Other 2nd = 4 Zefside 3rd = 3 Shift The Blame 4th = 5 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 My Bro Michael | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 10:08 | 1st = 8 My Bro Michael 2nd = 1 Smash Bomber 3rd = 7 Broken Penniless 4th = 2 Hi Ho Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Stalenberg | ||
Thu Sep 27 2018 0:11 | 1st = 4 Stalenberg 2nd = 5 Freddy Be Cool 3rd = 1 My Fire Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Kubla De Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 22:49 | 1st = 8 Kubla De Kahn 2nd = 5 Jenjira 3rd = 1 Allanon 4th = 4 Burrawonga Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Superb Innings | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 22:41 | 1st = 7 Superb Innings 2nd = 3 Headspace 3rd = 1 Junior Wizard 4th = 2 Hardaway Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Nalani | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Nalani 2nd = 5 Iceni Sailor 3rd = 7 Krisbar Wee Wow 4th = 6 Aston Jynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Stylish Evie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 22:23 | 1st = 1 Stylish Evie 2nd = 7 Lashing Harry 3rd = 6 Benky Bomber 4th = 4 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Kiewa River Flo | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Kiewa River Flo 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Tony 3rd = 8 Londyns Choice 4th = 3 Madonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Benky Miss | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 22:01 | 1st = 3 Benky Miss 2nd = 1 Slippin Jimmy 3rd = 4 Georgie 4th = 10 Midnight Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 3 Horeys Prince 3rd = 7 Mammoth 4th = 1 Honey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Mustang Tully | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:49 | 1st = 7 Mustang Tully 2nd = 3 Pantera Negra 3rd = 1 Day Time Friend 4th = 8 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Posh Amber | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Posh Amber 2nd = 10 Rikitikitana 3rd = 2 Ooaar 4th = 6 Sisco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Hold Da Door | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:36 | 1st = 8 Hold Da Door 2nd = 6 Charlie Chops 3rd = 5 Little Dynamo 4th = 7 Dyna Adria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Aston Ute | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Aston Ute 2nd = 1 Tat Ox 3rd = 4 You Blue 4th = 3 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Who It Is | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:26 | 1st = 8 Who It Is 2nd = 5 Galleon 3rd = 2 Richmond Road 4th = 4 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Wynburn Phoenix | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:23 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Phoenix 2nd = 1 One Eyed Magpie 3rd = 5 Faboom 4th = 2 Crazy Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 9 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 9 No Worries Cob 2nd = 10 Been Adjourned 3rd = 3 Spookie Midnight 4th = 8 Jedi Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Windmill Haze | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:17 | 1st = 4 Windmill Haze 2nd = 1 Why That 3rd = 2 Sallys Girl 4th = 8 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hooked On You | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:14 | 1st = 6 Hooked On You 2nd = 7 Itinerary 3rd = 1 Tomal 4th = 5 Bring The Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Regal Bill | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Regal Bill 2nd = 1 Premier Tejay 3rd = 2 Tubby Turner 4th = 7 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Underpass | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:04 | 1st = 2 Underpass 2nd = 5 Sunburnt City 3rd = 3 Pozzie 4th = 1 Scrambled Eggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Finnigans Way | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 21:01 | 1st = 6 Finnigans Way 2nd = 1 Wynburn Cutie 3rd = 4 Take Guard 4th = 5 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 4 Oscar Della 3rd = 7 Nine Millimetre 4th = 8 Tranquil Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Just Did It | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 4 Just Did It 2nd = 1 Queen Ophelia 3rd = 7 Billy Fix It 4th = 9 Nod Ya Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Unorganised Kaos | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:52 | 1st = 5 Unorganised Kaos 2nd = 4 Tat Chloe 3rd = 6 Glacier Boy 4th = 1 Kraken Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Quite Sincere | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:49 | 1st = 2 Quite Sincere 2nd = 5 Hay Hopey 3rd = 6 Wazza Who 4th = 8 Lorde Cerine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Wheres The Rails | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Rails 2nd = 7 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 8 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 4 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Jake Sully | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:41 | 1st = 3 Jake Sully 2nd = 1 Miss Hanigan 3rd = 2 Gold Lenny 4th = 4 Nitro Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Rockford | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Rockford 2nd = 6 Thanks Nelly 3rd = 8 Bokarm Bear 4th = 3 Spookie Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Merindah | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Merindah 2nd = 2 Nut Allergy 3rd = 4 Comatose 4th = 1 Click Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Onya Prankstar | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:32 | 1st = 8 Onya Prankstar 2nd = 1 All Inn Tyler 3rd = 7 Cullquin Bronn 4th = 4 Wendy Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Infrared Star | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:29 | 1st = 1 Infrared Star 2nd = 3 Rule The Road 3rd = 2 Hay Billy 4th = 8 Classy Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Superfast Love | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Superfast Love 2nd = 1 Glengarrie Son 3rd = 7 Corrupt Millions 4th = 2 Cawbourne Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Landlord | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Landlord 2nd = 4 Metanoia Franko 3rd = 1 Miss Greer 4th = 6 Buckle Up Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Fernando Marks | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:12 | 1st = 1 Fernando Marks 2nd = 5 Tee Snow 3rd = 7 Bokarm Timmy 4th = 3 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Vast | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:09 | 1st = 1 Vast 2nd = 5 Cash For Jam 3rd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 4 Pawesome Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Fairground | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:06 | 1st = 6 Fairground 2nd = 3 Prue Lace 3rd = 2 What Bill 4th = 5 All Inn Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ebony Mist | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:03 | 1st = 4 Ebony Mist 2nd = 7 Whippy Midget 3rd = 8 Say Good Day 4th = 6 Better Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Scientific Man | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Scientific Man 2nd = 8 Bogan Way 3rd = 1 Sir Nicholas 4th = 4 Pawfessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Tah Bandit | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:57 | 1st = 8 Tah Bandit 2nd = 4 Rewinds Return 3rd = 6 Destini Duchess 4th = 9 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Royal Swiper | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:54 | 1st = 6 Royal Swiper 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Steve 3rd = 3 Piecost 4th = 1 Tremaly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Spring Spinner | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:51 | 1st = 8 Spring Spinner 2nd = 2 Menzies 3rd = 1 Black Antico 4th = 3 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Perfect Empire | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Perfect Empire 2nd = 4 Blackwater Girl 3rd = 7 Black Sharday 4th = 5 Galway Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Myona Morpheus | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Myona Morpheus 2nd = 1 Sorrento 3rd = 8 Off The Deck 4th = 10 Stealth Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Knock Wave | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:42 | 1st = 2 Knock Wave 2nd = 5 Black Sky Riot 3rd = 1 Xtreme Caution 4th = 6 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Katy Bell | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:39 | 1st = 7 Katy Bell 2nd = 1 Billy Mae 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Kiona 4th = 8 Alarming Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Kooringa Theo | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:36 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 4 Bokarm Rosie 3rd = 7 Blusta Valley 4th = 6 Trishan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Pure Ability | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Pure Ability 2nd = 7 Power To Wyn 3rd = 6 Brilliant Bails 4th = 5 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Aston Seles | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Aston Seles 2nd = 5 Hopsing 3rd = 1 Micro Midgee 4th = 8 Tat Nuggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ciannas Angel | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Ciannas Angel 2nd = 6 On Tight Lines 3rd = 1 Ebony Sands 4th = 3 Holly Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Only Nineteen | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 Only Nineteen 2nd = 6 Lone Eagle 3rd = 3 Mighty Staunch 4th = 2 Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Spirit Flame | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Spirit Flame 2nd = 4 Work Wear 3rd = 1 Thunder Punch 4th = 7 Geneva Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Buffalo Soldier | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Buffalo Soldier 2nd = 4 Petite Fawn 3rd = 6 Jacklyn Valley 4th = 3 Candy Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Tarwyn Park | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:14 | 1st = 8 Tarwyn Park 2nd = 6 Dyna Quail 3rd = 4 Hilltop Adel 4th = 2 Our Arjedar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Scott Confusion | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:11 | 1st = 6 Scott Confusion 2nd = 2 Alabama Lane 3rd = 7 Sugar Bear 4th = 5 Kiewa River Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Vanderweghe | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Vanderweghe 2nd = 3 Unique Leigh 3rd = 5 Eye Like Cake 4th = 6 Too Good Joog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Num Chuck Chicki | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Num Chuck Chicki 2nd = 2 My Bro Bardo 3rd = 3 Fantastic Fox 4th = 8 Crafty Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Sulzantis Girl | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 19:02 | 1st = 6 Sulzantis Girl 2nd = 5 Fear Betty 3rd = 3 Ten To Dream 4th = 4 Bokarm Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Just Blondie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:59 | 1st = 8 Just Blondie 2nd = 2 Max Dream 3rd = 7 Moscato Miss 4th = 6 Alter Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Jazz Up Tron | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:53 | 1st = 5 Jazz Up Tron 2nd = 8 Purple Hand 3rd = 2 Courtney Cargo 4th = 1 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Aremac Igor | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Aremac Igor 2nd = 6 Emilia Magic 3rd = 4 Magic Euphoria 4th = 2 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Missy Fergus | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Missy Fergus 2nd = 1 Pharoahs Gold 3rd = 6 Blue Flyer 4th = 8 Haras Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Jasper Beardly | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Jasper Beardly 2nd = 4 Struph 3rd = 5 Maximum Drive 4th = 6 Joys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Modified Trunk | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Modified Trunk 2nd = 2 Hes Got Steel 3rd = 8 Sunburnt Swampy 4th = 1 Vodka Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kansas Lane | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Kansas Lane 2nd = 10 Hannebery 3rd = 2 Destini Rocket 4th = 9 Flown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Paws Of Fury | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Paws Of Fury 2nd = 8 Speedie Cargo 3rd = 3 He Loves Footy 4th = 6 Be Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Our Echo Rose | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:26 | 1st = 4 Our Echo Rose 2nd = 6 Simbarea 3rd = 2 Dynamic Rainbow 4th = 7 Emilia Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 5 My Mustang | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:20 | 1st = 5 My Mustang 2nd = 10 Kalinda 3rd = 2 Dont Tell William 4th = 6 Goodboy Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 9 Runway Georgia | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:18 | 1st = 9 Runway Georgia 2nd = 7 Miss Duggie 3rd = 2 Cookie Emgrand 4th = 8 Mallee Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Braystones Beach | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:11 | 1st = 4 Braystones Beach 2nd = 3 Sandler 3rd = 8 Times A Tickin 4th = 6 Peroni Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Metallic Flash | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:08 | 1st = 7 Metallic Flash 2nd = 6 Double Up Dee 3rd = 3 Bogan Villa 4th = 2 Pennybacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Seeka Moment | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Seeka Moment 2nd = 8 Zippy Zuri 3rd = 3 Royal Bruno 4th = 5 Voluptuous Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Club Double | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Club Double 2nd = 2 Bugatti Reign 3rd = 8 Zipping Lava 4th = 3 Topper Tedeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Chasin Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:59 | 1st = 6 Chasin Destiny 2nd = 8 Majestic Mia 3rd = 3 Bambam Gundi 4th = 5 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 10 Ace To Play | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 10 Ace To Play 2nd = 11 Lady Danger 3rd = 5 Puddinhead 4th = 7 One Night At Themile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Fiery Peta | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:47 | 1st = 7 Fiery Peta 2nd = 8 Minoru Miss 3rd = 2 Crumps Hussler 4th = 1 Blaze Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Architecture | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:43 | 1st = 3 Architecture 2nd = 4 Bowie Boy 3rd = 1 Tolga 4th = 8 El Tigera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Flashtastic | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:35 | 1st = 8 Flashtastic 2nd = 7 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 6 West On Zena 4th = 2 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Macelli | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 Macelli 2nd = 3 Juliustigres 3rd = 1 Royal Feeling 4th = 2 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Rosa Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Rosa Rebel 2nd = 3 Joan Taro 3rd = 2 Lil Doll 4th = 4 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 The High Achiever | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 The High Achiever 2nd = 10 Aveross Mac 3rd = 2 Eastbro Paddy 4th = 7 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Vens Revenge | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:19 | 1st = 6 Vens Revenge 2nd = 1 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 4 Flash Apollo 4th = 10 Rattle Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 16 Raised To Duel | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 16 Raised To Duel 2nd = 7 Outta Space 3rd = 10 Lilys Little Girl 4th = 6 Tokyo Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Lebron Slam | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Lebron Slam 2nd = 8 Sweet Miss 3rd = 2 Rugged Justice 4th = 7 Waggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 El Grand Lady | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:08 | 1st = 8 El Grand Lady 2nd = 3 Rock On Boherna 3rd = 5 Durama Dan 4th = 2 Bungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 4 Tanto Bianco | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Tanto Bianco 2nd = 13 Triscilla 3rd = 3 Pique 4th = 16 Powersati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Dr Toretto | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 5 Dr Toretto 2nd = 8 Dr Watson 3rd = 3 Dr Bodacious 4th = 7 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Spur Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Spur Monelli 2nd = 1 Starlight Carla 3rd = 6 Up And Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Son Of Rani | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Son Of Rani 2nd = 7 Cargerie 3rd = 2 Bold Hussy 4th = 4 Flash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Spring Jazz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Spring Jazz 2nd = 4 Heza Boherna 3rd = 7 Emperor Shacoby 4th = 2 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Millwood Chloe | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 9 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 1 Hokuri Railrida 4th = 10 Takemepitchamister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Tarika Tara | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:39 | 1st = 4 Tarika Tara 2nd = 1 Valley Reaper 3rd = 8 Lethal Lomar 4th = 7 Python Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Ox | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:36 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ox 2nd = 2 Black Goshawk 3rd = 7 Tyler Keeping 4th = 8 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Wild Cavalier | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Wild Cavalier 2nd = 1 Red Knot 3rd = 5 Darts Away 4th = 4 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 King Kohei | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 1 King Kohei 2nd = 8 Missandei 3rd = 5 Fight For Victory 4th = 4 Mandjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Katie Taro | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Katie Taro 2nd = 4 Willy Taro 3rd = 6 Durama Mystic 4th = 2 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Merchant Prince | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Merchant Prince 2nd = 2 Adonis Rose 3rd = 5 Peaked 4th = 4 Dr Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Molly Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Molly Monelli 2nd = 5 Bow Gundi 3rd = 3 Fantasy Knight 4th = 6 Gypsy Said Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Abridged | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Abridged 2nd = 1 Major Assassin 3rd = 6 Sumarian Artist 4th = 3 Marjorie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Grizzly Adams | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Grizzly Adams 2nd = 2 Career One 3rd = 3 Baby Skeeta 4th = 4 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Drinktous Wroxton | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Drinktous Wroxton 2nd = 8 Stuey D 3rd = 7 Sun Valley Road 4th = 9 Aldebaran Broozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Secret Of Mine | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 7 Secret Of Mine 2nd = 10 Croucher 3rd = 8 Eden Monaro 4th = 6 Dr Marshmellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Hello Issy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:01 | 1st = 5 Hello Issy 2nd = 7 Rollie Bexon 3rd = 2 Commander Jack 4th = 4 Miss Truffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Imperial Edition | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 11 Imperial Edition 2nd = 7 Donndubhan 3rd = 5 Fastlane To Heaven 4th = 2 Blue Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Hoges | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Hoges 2nd = 10 Supreme Attraction 3rd = 1 Super Chase 4th = 5 Eyesaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Calypso Silver | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 10 Calypso Silver 2nd = 2 Dusty Cash 3rd = 7 Dusty Mcghee 4th = 9 Bogan Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Akachi | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Akachi 2nd = 1 Quite Magical 3rd = 9 Whisper Quick 4th = 2 What A Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Isntshejust | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Isntshejust 2nd = 5 Phil Monty 3rd = 3 Motlap Magic 4th = 2 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Zades Magic | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:38 | 1st = 3 Zades Magic 2nd = 2 That Will Be 3rd = 7 Cullquin Abbey 4th = 4 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Steam Cleaned | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:33 | 1st = 1 Steam Cleaned 2nd = 9 Badlands Ginger 3rd = 5 Partywithmach 4th = 8 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Bonville | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 11 Bonville 2nd = 4 Raiding Party 3rd = 1 Rex Bell 4th = 10 Maddie Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Troy Boyce | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Troy Boyce 2nd = 4 Saint Ray 3rd = 3 Belena Bold 4th = 10 Invented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Elegant Crisp | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Elegant Crisp 2nd = 4 Talking Tommy 3rd = 6 Rusty Wren 4th = 2 Just A Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 11 Sapience | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 11 Sapience 2nd = 2 Get To The Chopper 3rd = 7 Billy Bent Ear 4th = 4 Little Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Sharons Gold | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Sharons Gold 2nd = 7 Deltas Tiara 3rd = 5 Iona Roby 4th = 8 Exceed The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Universal Major | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Universal Major 2nd = 11 Just Like Art 3rd = 1 Flash Hunter 4th = 4 Muffins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 5 Unlocked 3rd = 3 Becket 4th = 2 Solar On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Shes Magnetic | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 5 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 1 Athlone 4th = 2 Irishmurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Choisborder | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Choisborder 2nd = 5 Liberty Song 3rd = 1 Enigman 4th = 7 Carlingford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Another Nalin | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 7 Another Nalin 2nd = 3 Macleod 3rd = 6 Kissem 4th = 8 Manila Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Topnotch Mach | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 6 Crazy Dave 3rd = 2 Bien Hoa 4th = 1 Guggenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 See Ya Mate | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 6 See Ya Mate 2nd = 3 Lily Boswell 3rd = 4 Latissimus Dorsi 4th = 1 Princess Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Joeys Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Joeys Destiny 2nd = 4 Molasses 3rd = 2 Kenny Succeed 4th = 10 Jemily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Hastalavista | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:37 | 1st = 4 Hastalavista 2nd = 5 Camilla 3rd = 3 Most Definitely 4th = 8 Alkira Quattro Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Smart Mary | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:34 | 1st = 8 Smart Mary 2nd = 7 Chill Out Webby 3rd = 3 Aston Jewel 4th = 6 Miss Murino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 My Mother Says | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 5 My Mother Says 2nd = 12 Quality Approach 3rd = 4 Kings Hand 4th = 9 Sinnamon Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Scarlett Brew | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Brew 2nd = 4 Metro Man 3rd = 1 Starzzz Princess 4th = 2 Caesars Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Salamanca Village | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Salamanca Village 2nd = 4 Sovereigne Bay 3rd = 5 Gozo 4th = 3 Iona Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Moneypenny | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Moneypenny 2nd = 6 Lucky Love 3rd = 5 In The Shadows 4th = 1 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Hammoon Bridge | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 5 Hammoon Bridge 2nd = 7 Cuban Lass 3rd = 3 Assurity 4th = 1 Sovereignaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 14 Wham | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 14 Wham 2nd = 9 Misscino 3rd = 13 Sir Harald 4th = 12 Prince Of Braemar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Black Zambesi | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Black Zambesi 2nd = 2 Youre Welcome 3rd = 3 Mickie Raven 4th = 9 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Out To Play | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:51 | 1st = 2 Out To Play 2nd = 6 Uptongirl 3rd = 5 Foolish Pleasure 4th = 3 Razs Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 5 Chuck Wagon 4th = 1 Variable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Game Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 Game Spirit 2nd = 5 Hardys Banjo 3rd = 2 Minnie Ha Ha 4th = 8 Texas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 Stomp | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 13 Stomp 2nd = 5 Silk Topper 3rd = 10 Four Beers Please 4th = 4 Elusive Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Savvy Oak | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 11 Savvy Oak 2nd = 7 Miss Prestigious 3rd = 10 Magnation 4th = 8 Shezz Shuffling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 My Boy Joey | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:22 | 1st = 7 My Boy Joey 2nd = 2 Trapezius 3rd = 8 Dyna Jenaya 4th = 6 Gin Lees Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Tarleton Joe | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:16 | 1st = 5 Tarleton Joe 2nd = 1 Donaricca 3rd = 2 Whoee Johnson 4th = 4 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Buddy Loaded | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Buddy Loaded 2nd = 3 Queen Big League 3rd = 7 Brazil Cambara 4th = 1 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Magic Owens | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Owens 2nd = 2 Well Defined 3rd = 5 Breezin Around 4th = 3 Soh Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Hot Cruiser | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:04 | 1st = 2 Hot Cruiser 2nd = 4 Ace Cruising 3rd = 7 Lacarabine 4th = 8 Just Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 14 Shiny Shinka | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 14 Shiny Shinka 2nd = 5 Rosesay 3rd = 12 Slimline 4th = 11 Killer Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Blood Oath | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 1 Blood Oath 2nd = 4 Rocky Road 3rd = 10 Bonaparte 4th = 6 Whoomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Billys Churn | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:52 | 1st = 7 Billys Churn 2nd = 6 Bills Barker 3rd = 4 Jetlag Jag 4th = 5 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Lorenza | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Lorenza 2nd = 6 Like Lily 3rd = 2 Mahoney Miss 4th = 3 Unique Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Joshy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:36 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Joshy 2nd = 5 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 7 Lucky James 4th = 3 Cheese And Chalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Barcia Houdini | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Barcia Houdini 2nd = 6 Laile Brobio 3rd = 5 Dyna Fiver 4th = 7 Pollys Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Skullharderson | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:25 | 1st = 7 Skullharderson 2nd = 4 Kadarchi 3rd = 13 Matchfox 4th = 10 The Nutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Celestial Shower | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:20 | 1st = 2 Celestial Shower 2nd = 7 No Regrets 3rd = 3 Halcyon Dame 4th = 9 Shamwow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 No Regrets | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:20 | 1st = 7 No Regrets 2nd = 3 Halcyon Dame 3rd = 2 Celestial Shower 4th = 9 Shamwow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Bigtime Michelle | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:17 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Michelle 2nd = 8 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 10 Bigtime Panther 4th = 1 Bigtime Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Paris Marie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:10 | 1st = 4 Paris Marie 2nd = 7 Banana Honeybear 3rd = 8 Star Cluster 4th = 10 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Jinja Rules | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 12:01 | 1st = 6 Jinja Rules 2nd = 1 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 8 Choice Lass 4th = 3 Manly Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Kylie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kylie 2nd = 7 Plan Stan 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 6 Uno Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Benny Burrito | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 11:27 | 1st = 1 Benny Burrito 2nd = 7 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 2 Tazia 4th = 3 Blazin Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Cruz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 11:10 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cruz 2nd = 8 Idol Dude 3rd = 3 Idol Alan 4th = 4 Ace Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Idol Nifty | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 10:52 | 1st = 2 Idol Nifty 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Symsy 3rd = 3 Lucha 4th = 8 Hes A Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Its Complicated | ||
Mon Aug 27 2018 10:35 | 1st = 2 Its Complicated 2nd = 1 Three Of Hearts 3rd = 5 Bigtime Ashii 4th = 4 Arm Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Obstruction | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 23:59 | 1st = 2 Obstruction 2nd = 1 Tallulah 3rd = 4 Nordic Warlord 4th = 3 Demon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Funky Ole Medina | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 23:54 | 1st = 10 Funky Ole Medina 2nd = 5 Delightful Shadow 3rd = 9 Ownthethrone 4th = 8 Unbrielievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Kobi Rocks | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 23:39 | 1st = 3 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 7 Up And Above 3rd = 2 Black Light 4th = 8 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 23:29 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 6 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 2 Lifes Delight 4th = 8 Sunoflindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 High Above | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 23:19 | 1st = 6 High Above 2nd = 8 Sketchy Matt 3rd = 7 Mahna Mahna 4th = 1 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 All The Rave | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 23:04 | 1st = 1 All The Rave 2nd = 3 Nomadic 3rd = 6 White Simba 4th = 2 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Rabchenko | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:55 | 1st = 3 Rabchenko 2nd = 1 Bhagwan 3rd = 10 Responder 4th = 7 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Subscribe | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:46 | 1st = 8 Subscribe 2nd = 3 Panchorama 3rd = 5 What A Hoot 4th = 2 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Mystagogy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:39 | 1st = 4 Mystagogy 2nd = 7 Jock Colley 3rd = 1 Ricky Boy 4th = 6 Stelio Kontos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Enchanting Image | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:34 | 1st = 2 Enchanting Image 2nd = 3 Silvagni Cubed 3rd = 5 Cookie Rose 4th = 1 Belleperi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 2 Marys Desire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:31 | 1st = 2 Marys Desire 2nd = 4 Champness Road 3rd = 5 Glorious Leader 4th = 3 Zipping Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Regal Ambition | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:26 | 1st = 2 Regal Ambition 2nd = 6 My Entourage 3rd = 7 Ideal Flipflop 4th = 10 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Glengarrie Son | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:24 | 1st = 4 Glengarrie Son 2nd = 7 Catcombe 3rd = 1 Angel Fever 4th = 2 Meekas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Max Profit | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:19 | 1st = 8 Max Profit 2nd = 7 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 6 Governess 4th = 1 Yuup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Galester Hook | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:16 | 1st = 1 Galester Hook 2nd = 8 Why Not Cory 3rd = 4 Tooka Half 4th = 9 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Bees On Fire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bees On Fire 2nd = 8 Crumps Legend 3rd = 2 Bryden Dora 4th = 7 Blue Afro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Kalannie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Kalannie 2nd = 3 Sassy Slyder 3rd = 6 Hazel Mccardel 4th = 1 Halle Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Major Sharkie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Major Sharkie 2nd = 5 Villa Boy 3rd = 6 Wells Crest 4th = 4 Onewon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Dance Away | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:04 | 1st = 3 Dance Away 2nd = 4 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 7 Em Morney 4th = 8 Eiger Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Galloping Leo | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:01 | 1st = 1 Galloping Leo 2nd = 8 Rubys Image 3rd = 3 Loaded 4th = 2 Weeona Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Hit Record | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Hit Record 2nd = 4 Bekin Street 3rd = 7 Emission Control 4th = 8 Zipping Manuela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Chicago Bull 2nd = 2 Runrunjimmydunn 3rd = 5 Galactic Star 4th = 3 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Speed Star | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Speed Star 2nd = 5 Slingshot Maxi 3rd = 6 Bombers Baby 4th = 8 Shannon Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Als Desire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:46 | 1st = 3 Als Desire 2nd = 1 Specialality 3rd = 7 Manticore 4th = 5 Narna Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Silver Rebah | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Silver Rebah 2nd = 1 Excel To Dream 3rd = 3 Starlight April 4th = 8 Rekall Kelsos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:39 | 1st = 1 Barney Fella 2nd = 5 Alldaybliss 3rd = 3 Any Suggestions 4th = 2 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Irinka Hamo | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Irinka Hamo 2nd = 8 Spritely Mae 3rd = 7 Walkie Talkie 4th = 6 Double Up Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 New Level | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:33 | 1st = 3 New Level 2nd = 1 Penny Black 3rd = 6 Aston Halle 4th = 4 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Tam Major | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:32 | 1st = 7 Tam Major 2nd = 6 Onthecrestofawave 3rd = 5 Ima Sassy Girl 4th = 2 Ta Failte Rote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Fernando Express | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Fernando Express 2nd = 6 Mepunga Molly 3rd = 1 Angel Dash 4th = 2 Bolt Like Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Heza Boherna | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:27 | 1st = 3 Heza Boherna 2nd = 9 Springvale Mike 3rd = 2 Cruisys Patch 4th = 1 Fancy Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Tyler Brett | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:25 | 1st = 3 Tyler Brett 2nd = 2 Simba Bromac 3rd = 1 Jimmy Mack 4th = 7 Livin La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Loud And All | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Loud And All 2nd = 7 Sukhavati 3rd = 1 Jaxs Giant 4th = 3 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Amy Laura | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Amy Laura 2nd = 8 Hail Storm 3rd = 6 Its A Danger 4th = 5 Bad Girl Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Wharfies Girl | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:14 | 1st = 8 Wharfies Girl 2nd = 1 Buzz Rash 3rd = 6 Akina Dee Jay 4th = 2 Sparky Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Datsgood | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Datsgood 2nd = 7 Major Generaljujon 3rd = 4 Feel The Reign 4th = 5 Chump Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Alpha Midas | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Alpha Midas 2nd = 8 Calendar Boy 3rd = 1 Phoenix Fernando 4th = 7 Dream Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Controller | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:07 | 1st = 8 Controller 2nd = 4 Extreme Chance 3rd = 1 Take The Spot 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Look At The Stars | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Look At The Stars 2nd = 1 Pints 3rd = 2 The High Achiever 4th = 7 Thats Macs Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Flipmaster | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:01 | 1st = 5 Flipmaster 2nd = 7 Wise Up 3rd = 8 Arata 4th = 4 Muscovy Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 With Gusto | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 With Gusto 2nd = 1 Might Be Luck 3rd = 7 Classy Western 4th = 3 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Gizza Malarkey | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Gizza Malarkey 2nd = 2 Nangar Ace 3rd = 8 Sister Knows 4th = 9 Pass The Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 3 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 2 Milla Rose 3rd = 8 Wild Angel 4th = 4 Josie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Soho Leviathan | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 10 Mighty Mr Sharkey 3rd = 9 El Jacko 4th = 2 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Minkas Destiny | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:47 | 1st = 3 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 8 Myrniong Magic 3rd = 7 Dana Corporal 4th = 4 Hippo Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 My Secret Torque | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:46 | 1st = 7 My Secret Torque 2nd = 1 Adrift 3rd = 5 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 2 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Beanbag | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Beanbag 2nd = 8 Miras Potion 3rd = 1 Got It Right 4th = 4 Super Tokachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Chezmac | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Chezmac 2nd = 4 Im Rock Solid 3rd = 2 Miss Trocadero 4th = 5 Eagle Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Zipping Memphis | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Zipping Memphis 2nd = 4 Mallee Kade 3rd = 3 Lochin Good 4th = 7 Walkaway Plastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Okay Kirsty | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Okay Kirsty 2nd = 4 Lottie Glenda 3rd = 5 Nicky Neo 4th = 2 Garrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:34 | 1st = 8 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 2 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 9 Crusader Banner 4th = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Illawong Byron | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Illawong Byron 2nd = 3 Claudys Prince 3rd = 2 Your Nicked 4th = 4 Armchair Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Hayleys Style | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Style 2nd = 7 Kaylin 3rd = 8 Pandoras Proof 4th = 2 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Speed Man | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:24 | 1st = 9 Speed Man 2nd = 3 Our Corelli 3rd = 7 Lincs Tiger 4th = 5 Fizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Zipping Buck | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:22 | 1st = 9 Zipping Buck 2nd = 4 Air Load 3rd = 3 Wild Josh 4th = 1 Socks Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 My Little Mate | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:19 | 1st = 6 My Little Mate 2nd = 3 Mandrake Mae 3rd = 1 Spring Jazz 4th = 2 Lets Win Meisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Rajasthan | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Rajasthan 2nd = 4 Deanos Smidge 3rd = 3 Yogi Mikado 4th = 2 Beau Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:14 | 1st = 8 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 2 Anychance 3rd = 1 My Mastercraftsman 4th = 4 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Master Catch | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Master Catch 2nd = 1 Wallaroy Boy 3rd = 9 Dragontown 4th = 7 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Ninety Proof | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ninety Proof 2nd = 8 Dazzling Melody 3rd = 7 Proven Mystery 4th = 6 Venus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Awayandrideyourself | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Awayandrideyourself 2nd = 4 Rainbow Wiri 3rd = 8 Authentic 4th = 5 Lincoln Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Weaponry | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:04 | 1st = 6 Weaponry 2nd = 9 Ultimate Won 3rd = 5 Chasing A Win 4th = 1 My Apache Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Myrniong Master | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 20:04 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Master 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Des 3rd = 6 Madonya 4th = 4 Lost Papers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Ranga Roc | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:59 | 1st = 8 Ranga Roc 2nd = 7 Delwyns Son 3rd = 5 Son Of Major 4th = 3 Lenard Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Chromosome Four | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:57 | 1st = 4 Chromosome Four 2nd = 8 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 3 Miss Focus 4th = 1 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Miracle Marcus | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Miracle Marcus 2nd = 4 Invest 3rd = 1 Miss Superbia 4th = 3 Wattabout Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 8 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 2 Sharp Missile 3rd = 4 Nitro Hook 4th = 1 Bigtime Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Campora | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Campora 2nd = 6 Soho Chelsea 3rd = 10 Chevrons Champion 4th = 2 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Long Road To Fame | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:47 | 1st = 1 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 5 Calcavado 3rd = 6 Raesawinner 4th = 4 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:46 | 1st = 6 Rain And Tears 2nd = 8 Bigtime Victory 3rd = 3 Bigtime Conrad 4th = 7 Als Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Irish Swagger | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Irish Swagger 2nd = 3 Play That Song 3rd = 9 Buddies Al 4th = 1 Shes Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Lochies Mate | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:42 | 1st = 7 Lochies Mate 2nd = 4 Tilly Rockin 3rd = 2 Take The Apache 4th = 6 Sister Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Western Stride | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Western Stride 2nd = 1 Franko Blue 3rd = 2 Stella Maria 4th = 5 Inangelscare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Stage Fright | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Stage Fright 2nd = 1 Smoulder 3rd = 8 Zipping Luke 4th = 6 Fabrangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:36 | 1st = 6 Jos Dream 2nd = 7 Zadaka 3rd = 5 Scoob Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Gotango | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Gotango 2nd = 4 Carmy Dan 3rd = 1 High Class Lady 4th = 5 Jacks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Im The Poppet | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Im The Poppet 2nd = 5 Spot On Cinta 3rd = 2 Owlette 4th = 8 Drama Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Cruz | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Cruz 2nd = 4 Kathys Son 3rd = 2 The Cullector 4th = 8 Pay Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Wild Dominance | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Wild Dominance 2nd = 1 Lacarabine 3rd = 4 Banknote 4th = 5 Sustain The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Ildivo | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:27 | 1st = 5 Ildivo 2nd = 2 Locked Out Of Heaven 3rd = 3 Donegal Carnbouy 4th = 11 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Queen Ollie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Queen Ollie 2nd = 5 Lukas Choice 3rd = 6 Hiazakyte 4th = 2 Miss Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 The Freedom Fighter | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 1 The Freedom Fighter 2nd = 6 Always Arjay 3rd = 2 Ardens Concord 4th = 7 Extreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Jamelia Dust | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Jamelia Dust 2nd = 7 Freewheeling 3rd = 4 Chanemis Dust 4th = 2 Graff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Minnie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:16 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Minnie 2nd = 7 Bigtime Steve 3rd = 3 Mitsuta 4th = 5 Opawa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Rowley | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Rowley 2nd = 5 Adele Said 3rd = 4 Safari Sunshine 4th = 3 Yoies Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Whats Up Skip | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:12 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Skip 2nd = 3 Mistys Boy 3rd = 1 Weeona Wilbur 4th = 10 Lightning Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Iwasntxpectingthat | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:11 | 1st = 1 Iwasntxpectingthat 2nd = 2 Divas Destiny 3rd = 3 Casual River 4th = 7 Just Milhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Lingard | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Lingard 2nd = 7 Black Torino 3rd = 1 Shorty George 4th = 5 Shima Mart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Tiger Swift | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:06 | 1st = 8 Tiger Swift 2nd = 5 Feel The Burn 3rd = 9 English Rose 4th = 6 Carlaw Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Stagger Out Fred | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Stagger Out Fred 2nd = 1 Cracklin Mac 3rd = 2 Cane Toad Bolto 4th = 8 Sycamore Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 The Storm Inside | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 3 The Storm Inside 2nd = 4 Smile Lyle 3rd = 1 Nansastar 4th = 2 Melpark Alexa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Passive Protest | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Passive Protest 2nd = 2 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 7 Slice Of Cake 4th = 1 Madre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 The Dominator | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 The Dominator 2nd = 3 Idle Moose 3rd = 1 Beyond the Horizon 4th = 4 Redwood Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Gee Dalton | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:54 | 1st = 5 Gee Dalton 2nd = 8 Alon 3rd = 3 Dr Zammit 4th = 1 Is All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Ruhtrebo | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Ruhtrebo 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Duster 3rd = 5 Mickee Cullen 4th = 9 Tell The Linesmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Miss Pepperjack | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Pepperjack 2nd = 1 Weasley Grange 3rd = 4 Cosmic Moments 4th = 8 Lost Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 14 Inner Light | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:49 | 1st = 14 Inner Light 2nd = 12 Koolaz Elvis 3rd = 13 Falcon Harry 4th = 15 Mavis Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:46 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 7 Bigtime Twinkle 3rd = 6 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 8 Bigtime Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Liukin | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 9 Liukin 2nd = 5 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 4 Coringa Delight 4th = 8 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Elite Opal | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:42 | 1st = 3 Elite Opal 2nd = 1 Beemos Opal 3rd = 6 We Know Who 4th = 7 Two Blocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Shiloh Ranch | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:39 | 1st = 5 Shiloh Ranch 2nd = 4 Velocity Onyx 3rd = 8 Spring Colleen 4th = 3 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Hold All Bets | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:36 | 1st = 7 Hold All Bets 2nd = 6 Helix 3rd = 8 Redmaro 4th = 3 Russian Alsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Enchanted Stride | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:34 | 1st = 5 Enchanted Stride 2nd = 7 Larajay Macray 3rd = 1 Swimsuit Edition 4th = 4 Mornings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 3 Corporate Strategy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Corporate Strategy 2nd = 6 Sense Of Denial 3rd = 4 Red Glow 4th = 7 Salty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Kiarni Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Kiarni Tiger 2nd = 3 Dyna Penny 3rd = 4 Quando Quando 4th = 6 Banjo Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Jungle Gem | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:26 | 1st = 6 Jungle Gem 2nd = 11 Amore Lancome 3rd = 3 Stately 4th = 1 Phoebes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 January | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 3 January 2nd = 1 Iownaturbo 3rd = 4 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 2 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Star Chamber | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:21 | 1st = 8 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Jaccka Len 3rd = 9 Im Barney Rubble 4th = 5 Plata O Plomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Son Of Gus | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Son Of Gus 2nd = 4 Hard Left 3rd = 6 Jethrowtull 4th = 8 Elmagordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Avenger Bale | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:18 | 1st = 7 Avenger Bale 2nd = 6 Waitohi 3rd = 3 Bigtime Tears 4th = 2 Dirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Second Gear | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Second Gear 2nd = 3 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 8 No More Cake 4th = 4 Never A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Like A Wildfire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Like A Wildfire 2nd = 5 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 4 In The Shadows 4th = 6 Royal Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Matai Valour | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 4 Matai Valour 2nd = 1 Highview Freddy 3rd = 7 Cant Explain It 4th = 6 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Dynastic Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:07 | 1st = 3 Dynastic Ruler 2nd = 1 Seabrook Gem 3rd = 8 Texas Blaze 4th = 5 Undeniably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Pretty Majestic | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Pretty Majestic 2nd = 3 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 2 Cadenas Damour 4th = 7 Tuscan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Tact Maggie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Tact Maggie 2nd = 9 James Butt 3rd = 5 Shezacullengirl 4th = 8 Whata Razzle Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Cheeky Chapter | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Chapter 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Chip 3rd = 3 Mini Cousin 4th = 2 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 Diamond Tonique | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Diamond Tonique 2nd = 5 Im A Bluebagger 3rd = 8 Star Of Vegas 4th = 9 Starry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Im Compliant | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:54 | 1st = 9 Im Compliant 2nd = 5 Lockaway Kacie 3rd = 12 Usain Jolt 4th = 7 Zhukov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Guy Fawkes | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 3 Spring Roy 3rd = 4 Farahmac 4th = 6 Good Daze Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Hypocritical | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:51 | 1st = 3 Hypocritical 2nd = 4 Missing Allegro 3rd = 2 Hip Hop Rapper 4th = 7 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Rocket Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:48 | 1st = 7 Rocket Ruby 2nd = 4 Militant Mack 3rd = 3 Cavernando 4th = 8 Winlock Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Colin Mattgregor | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:43 | 1st = 8 Colin Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Moonlight Cruiser 3rd = 2 Our Bondi Beach 4th = 6 Shanocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Geenas Success | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:42 | 1st = 10 Geenas Success 2nd = 5 Kd Hall 3rd = 7 Realmein 4th = 4 Monaro Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Magic Mctiger | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:40 | 1st = 6 Magic Mctiger 2nd = 4 Bocelli 3rd = 1 Violet Femmes 4th = 8 Kimsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Aldebaran Alex | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:35 | 1st = 11 Aldebaran Alex 2nd = 4 The Girls Gotflair 3rd = 8 Spiders Devil 4th = 3 Wilkes Barre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Bound To Impress | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:33 | 1st = 4 Bound To Impress 2nd = 11 Flamboyant 3rd = 14 Doctor Tim 4th = 8 Kingslayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Maywyn Promises | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 10 Richmond Road 3rd = 6 Kalani Karl 4th = 1 Al Bruton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 3 Modern Maestro | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Modern Maestro 2nd = 9 Miss Vera Mac 3rd = 1 Gold Onyx 4th = 2 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Rollin With It | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Rollin With It 2nd = 6 Yoda 3rd = 3 Musketeer Oasis 4th = 2 Dyna Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Abs Boy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Abs Boy 2nd = 11 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 5 Big Bang Raj 4th = 13 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Zipping Biddy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:21 | 1st = 2 Zipping Biddy 2nd = 8 Baby Shelly 3rd = 5 Federal Secret 4th = 7 Zamboni Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 A Good Plan | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 A Good Plan 2nd = 2 Desert Thorn 3rd = 7 Secret Charge 4th = 5 Dixie Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Valkyrie Blue | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:14 | 1st = 6 Valkyrie Blue 2nd = 7 Elusive Arrow 3rd = 3 Bogie Teejay 4th = 1 Farmor In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Young American | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:09 | 1st = 7 Young American 2nd = 13 Downunder Stride 3rd = 3 Left Tennant 4th = 1 Styx Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mighty Barcia | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Mighty Barcia 2nd = 7 Azalea 3rd = 8 Mepunga Billy 4th = 2 Forgotten Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 8 Natures Gent 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Krusty 4th = 7 Ask King Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Kiarni Mask | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:04 | 1st = 4 Kiarni Mask 2nd = 5 Winlock Silver 3rd = 3 Barbs Bloss 4th = 1 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Rikibobby | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Rikibobby 2nd = 2 Lord Smedley 3rd = 10 Cash Affair 4th = 8 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Prime Silver | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Prime Silver 2nd = 8 Rock N Shard 4th = 13 Mo Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Regal Ashes 2nd = 1 Lightning Scooter 3rd = 6 Snoop Stride 4th = 11 Tulhurst Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Regal Major | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:53 | 1st = 1 Regal Major 2nd = 8 Im Paige 3rd = 12 Long Ago 4th = 4 Northview Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Jetta Knight | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:53 | 1st = 3 Jetta Knight 2nd = 6 Spring Ivy 3rd = 1 Spring Benny 4th = 4 Stroganoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Suneeze | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:49 | 1st = 8 Suneeze 2nd = 4 Lulu Raez 3rd = 2 Seduction 4th = 1 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Firenze | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:48 | 1st = 6 Firenze 2nd = 5 Medusa 3rd = 11 Jerry Garcia 4th = 2 Majestic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Ima Rockstar | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:46 | 1st = 3 Ima Rockstar 2nd = 6 Property Power 3rd = 1 Tubark 4th = 4 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Frosty Bay | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 3 Frosty Bay 2nd = 7 Defiantly 3rd = 1 Axel Foley 4th = 5 Cleves Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Djay Dynamix | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:40 | 1st = 2 Djay Dynamix 2nd = 5 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Symsy 4th = 3 Thrilling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Friskey | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:39 | 1st = 6 Friskey 2nd = 4 Hansome Junior 3rd = 1 Aston Ginger 4th = 2 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 8 Lefkas Island | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Lefkas Island 2nd = 3 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 5 Rallier 4th = 2 Dramatic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Honeys Princess | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:32 | 1st = 6 Honeys Princess 2nd = 3 El Double One 3rd = 1 Drives Me Crazy 4th = 4 Lookin Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Geenas Girl | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:32 | 1st = 2 Geenas Girl 2nd = 11 Bar Room Brawl 3rd = 12 Tereskova 4th = 3 Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Hey Porsha | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:28 | 1st = 1 Hey Porsha 2nd = 4 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 2 Stella Regina 4th = 10 Tanyas Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Husson Eagle | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 Husson Eagle 2nd = 8 Setinum 3rd = 3 Plein Ciel 4th = 4 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Franco Hampton | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:22 | 1st = 4 Franco Hampton 2nd = 14 Cruzy Dude 3rd = 2 Be Mine Tonight 4th = 10 Pirate Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Just As Loyal | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:21 | 1st = 1 Just As Loyal 2nd = 11 The Monk 3rd = 5 Copywriter 4th = 3 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Osakalaka | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:18 | 1st = 7 Osakalaka 2nd = 1 Hey Duggee 3rd = 3 Mighty Hazza 4th = 5 Xera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Embezzlement | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Embezzlement 2nd = 1 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 12 True Worth 4th = 6 Bella Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Allegro Gun 2nd = 9 Bigtime Lucy 3rd = 5 Tysons Quest 4th = 4 Idol Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Dreaming Time | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:11 | 1st = 3 Dreaming Time 2nd = 1 Esthers Bella 3rd = 6 Iwo Jima 4th = 8 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 Andreini | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Andreini 2nd = 6 Raknikar 3rd = 1 Tomohawk 4th = 2 Card Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Farmor Inferno | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Farmor Inferno 2nd = 2 Full Impact 3rd = 4 Spring Phoenix 4th = 7 Alpha Hestia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Madame Connoistre | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Madame Connoistre 2nd = 2 Cheddars Princess 3rd = 9 Stellar Routine 4th = 3 Betterbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 9 She Tells Lies | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 She Tells Lies 2nd = 8 Clangs Victory 3rd = 7 Hide The Moon 4th = 1 Excalibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Kraken Lightning | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:57 | 1st = 4 Kraken Lightning 2nd = 2 Chiseller 3rd = 3 Callums Son 4th = 1 Heza Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 District | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 District 2nd = 6 Snitch 3rd = 9 Shes A Mitzy 4th = 8 Red Hot Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Anodoubt | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:53 | 1st = 6 Anodoubt 2nd = 1 Dragon Stride 3rd = 4 Limbo Larry 4th = 3 Ideal Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cullenburn | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Cullenburn 2nd = 5 Bringitonhome 3rd = 9 Mikey Maguire 4th = 3 Haydens Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Enigman | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Enigman 2nd = 5 Air Guitar 3rd = 6 Red White And Blue 4th = 2 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Boyer | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 7 Boyer 2nd = 9 Alastriona 3rd = 5 Bid Of Faith 4th = 3 Lord Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 New Belief | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:43 | 1st = 9 New Belief 2nd = 1 Fabamena 3rd = 3 Federal Brae 4th = 2 Goodwin Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 1 All About Space 3rd = 2 Clover Bubba 4th = 5 Dyna Vernon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Lady Perlita | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Lady Perlita 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Nelly 3rd = 6 Typhoon Tess 4th = 2 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Regal Opal | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:36 | 1st = 1 Regal Opal 2nd = 3 Rapid State 3rd = 7 Belle Of Swords 4th = 6 Werina Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Phoebe Gem | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Phoebe Gem 2nd = 3 Great Fantasy 3rd = 4 Mackerelli 4th = 11 Speedy Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 5 Chin Strap | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:32 | 1st = 5 Chin Strap 2nd = 6 Medal Of Valour 3rd = 3 One Faster 4th = 2 Cuanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Micky Rads | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:29 | 1st = 8 Micky Rads 2nd = 4 Aqualite 3rd = 3 Flame Slinger 4th = 6 Dyna Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 The Buckeye Bullet | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:26 | 1st = 7 The Buckeye Bullet 2nd = 8 Franco Riot 3rd = 10 Donegal Davy Boyd 4th = 4 Matau Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 8 Desert Rush | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:25 | 1st = 8 Desert Rush 2nd = 3 Nashville Skyline 3rd = 1 Redwolf 4th = 10 Jazzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Winlock Patches | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Winlock Patches 2nd = 4 Cracker Sunrise 3rd = 1 Ragadeen 4th = 6 Sugar Kaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Aristotle | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Aristotle 2nd = 6 Miss Spritely 3rd = 8 Flash Gee 4th = 4 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Sprockets | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:18 | 1st = 6 Sprockets 2nd = 4 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 8 Waikari Fire 4th = 7 Cheeky Jerula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Another Bender | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 3 Another Bender 2nd = 4 Libertys Gift 3rd = 2 Our Dexter 4th = 12 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Taylor | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:14 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Taylor 2nd = 3 Verta Bale 3rd = 1 Mister Ebby 4th = 7 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 The Administrator | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:11 | 1st = 3 The Administrator 2nd = 12 Grand Whisper 3rd = 5 Zafox 4th = 1 Korma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:08 | 1st = 5 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 6 Dons Machine 3rd = 3 Allen Robbie 4th = 4 Rumbling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Opal Heist | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Opal Heist 2nd = 5 Starc Gold 3rd = 6 You Blue 4th = 1 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Quantum Time | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Quantum Time 2nd = 3 Breezesun 3rd = 10 Poincon 4th = 7 Chandon Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 My Lil Angel | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:01 | 1st = 6 My Lil Angel 2nd = 1 Boston You Essay 3rd = 10 Superior Martini 4th = 2 Miss Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Brian | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Brian 2nd = 2 The Commando 3rd = 6 Sunrise Spur 4th = 1 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Ferngrove | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Ferngrove 2nd = 2 Tom Almighty 3rd = 3 Ballidu Bomber 4th = 4 Outspoken Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Tee Tanga | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 2 Tee Tanga 2nd = 7 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 1 Our Clancy Jack 4th = 5 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 2 Dab Livy Dab 3rd = 1 Flying Sovereign 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Howick | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Howick 2nd = 1 African Academy 3rd = 5 Kopella 4th = 3 Wainui Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Tuna Speed | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Tuna Speed 2nd = 5 Lucky Mick 3rd = 1 Mischief Viking 4th = 8 Go Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Smart Marty | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:46 | 1st = 6 Smart Marty 2nd = 5 Azumi Twister 3rd = 3 Dons Just Under 4th = 9 Bushmans Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Billy Cruz | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:44 | 1st = 3 Billy Cruz 2nd = 1 Sophie Stening 3rd = 2 The Restauranteur 4th = 8 Bold Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Party Mix | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Party Mix 2nd = 8 Onya Prankstar 3rd = 6 Garbutt 4th = 5 Short Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Golden Song | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:40 | 1st = 10 Golden Song 2nd = 9 Artesano 3rd = 16 Grey Silk 4th = 7 Pray For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Shake The Night | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Shake The Night 2nd = 9 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 1 My Names Schultz 4th = 6 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Mother To Race Her | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:36 | 1st = 8 Mother To Race Her 2nd = 4 My Delilah 3rd = 3 Saturn Ops 4th = 1 Back Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 One For Tod | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:36 | 1st = 1 One For Tod 2nd = 4 Blanchett 3rd = 6 Chimbu Park 4th = 5 Black Jack Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:33 | 1st = 8 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 4 Flash Rose 4th = 2 Jackies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Sozins Noir | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:31 | 1st = 2 Sozins Noir 2nd = 4 Butterball 3rd = 8 Polly the Dolly 4th = 7 Alamein Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Ninky Nonk | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:29 | 1st = 5 Ninky Nonk 2nd = 1 Black Magnum 3rd = 6 All Time Mischief 4th = 8 Silver Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Our Bro Pedro | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:26 | 1st = 8 Our Bro Pedro 2nd = 5 Zelemar Jim 3rd = 6 Ryben Bill 4th = 2 Glenville Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 10 Metasequoia | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 10 Metasequoia 2nd = 11 Lady Em 3rd = 6 Pahau 4th = 4 Royal Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Challis Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:19 | 1st = 8 Challis Sprite 2nd = 3 Miss Legality 3rd = 7 All You Got 4th = 1 Tricky Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 12 Madam Mouton | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:15 | 1st = 12 Madam Mouton 2nd = 11 Lady Solerno 3rd = 10 Royal Equiano 4th = 1 Aiolos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Quiksilver Storm | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Quiksilver Storm 2nd = 4 Larrikan Lass 3rd = 2 Glenreagh Skud 4th = 1 Jappular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Redda | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:09 | 1st = 2 Redda 2nd = 5 Like A Rocket 3rd = 7 Odd Boots 4th = 6 Ima Caravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Relapse | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:08 | 1st = 3 Relapse 2nd = 10 Feelin Foxy 3rd = 4 Grecian Holiday 4th = 5 Nicka Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Captain Arjento | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Captain Arjento 2nd = 6 Penthouse Playboy 3rd = 3 Eden Eagle 4th = 7 Prince Of Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Trail Of Glory | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 14:01 | 1st = 8 Trail Of Glory 2nd = 2 Le Beau Renard 3rd = 6 Red Doulton 4th = 9 Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Jupiter Asending | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:58 | 1st = 6 Jupiter Asending 2nd = 5 Janray Squawker 3rd = 4 Princess Parker 4th = 1 Courage Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Enjoy The Stars | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:54 | 1st = 5 Enjoy The Stars 2nd = 1 Gaelic Bolt 3rd = 2 Palamedes 4th = 7 Myloveforlara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Serendipity Gold | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:51 | 1st = 1 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 3 Allen Jersey 3rd = 4 Well Done Woody 4th = 5 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Locally Sauced | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 3 Locally Sauced 2nd = 5 Rapt N Red 3rd = 2 Kings Pal 4th = 1 Gentil Tonton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Red Coat | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:44 | 1st = 1 Red Coat 2nd = 7 David Lyndan 3rd = 4 Jimary Free 4th = 6 Pawlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Ruler 2nd = 1 Moonmo 3rd = 14 Twilight Flyer 4th = 7 Jet Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Destini Florida | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Destini Florida 2nd = 8 Ryben Jack 3rd = 7 Mr Swan 4th = 2 Cash Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Major Mcrae | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:34 | 1st = 5 Major Mcrae 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Terror 3rd = 7 Layby Lanny 4th = 1 Power Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Reward For Silence | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 10 Reward For Silence 2nd = 6 Edgy Returns 3rd = 3 Royal Obidos 4th = 2 Our First Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Ima Maldini | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Ima Maldini 2nd = 1 Oemi Allen 3rd = 2 Dusty Pearl 4th = 7 Bungaloo Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Hotel Coste | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:26 | 1st = 3 Hotel Coste 2nd = 1 Dot Painting 3rd = 4 The Real Spiel 4th = 8 Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Air Time | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:23 | 1st = 5 Air Time 2nd = 7 Moment To Shine 3rd = 4 Poppys Rose 4th = 6 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Lonely Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:21 | 1st = 2 Lonely Baxter 2nd = 4 Hatfield 3rd = 6 Jinja Cody 4th = 5 Abacus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Le Cavalier | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:19 | 1st = 1 Le Cavalier 2nd = 3 Shezacraftsman 3rd = 5 Le Sacre Blur 4th = 2 City Of Kirkwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Xan Mai | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Xan Mai 2nd = 5 Fiery Nell 3rd = 6 Perfect Rider 4th = 7 Bourbon An Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Zentessa | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Zentessa 2nd = 3 Villeret 3rd = 7 Whitney 4th = 11 Knights Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 George Regis | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:09 | 1st = 2 George Regis 2nd = 6 Quedos 3rd = 4 Sweet Spud 4th = 5 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 In Her Zone | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 In Her Zone 2nd = 2 Mittere 3rd = 1 Christmas Creek 4th = 10 Rosy Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 We Rocking | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:03 | 1st = 6 We Rocking 2nd = 2 Snickerdoodle 3rd = 3 Nippa Martino 4th = 5 Sierra Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Good To Know | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 13:02 | 1st = 5 Good To Know 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Steve 3rd = 6 Erin Choice 4th = 9 Kingsbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Pinciotti | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:59 | 1st = 4 Pinciotti 2nd = 5 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 6 Blackjacks Back 4th = 8 Gin Lees Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 11 Young Cambo | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:58 | 1st = 11 Young Cambo 2nd = 6 Ichiba Newy 3rd = 9 Julenjode 4th = 5 Late Night Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Conga Doro | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Conga Doro 2nd = 3 Blame Rodney 3rd = 8 Street Style 4th = 9 Uno Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Much Deeper | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:51 | 1st = 4 Much Deeper 2nd = 5 Checkmate Lad 3rd = 6 Kastanos 4th = 7 Lil Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Last Princess | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:48 | 1st = 2 Last Princess 2nd = 4 Blondy Two 3rd = 5 Rubys Willow 4th = 7 Sketchy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 2 Torpedo Tuck 3rd = 7 Smash Calling 4th = 3 Sozins Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Spencer | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:44 | 1st = 4 Spencer 2nd = 3 Chief Of Arlington 3rd = 2 Apache Junction 4th = 7 Tuskegee Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Valley Knockin | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:41 | 1st = 6 Valley Knockin 2nd = 5 Magical Dude 3rd = 3 Blaze Rose Hi 4th = 7 Shades Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 7 Mamma Sans | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:37 | 1st = 7 Mamma Sans 2nd = 12 Rip Into Ghia 3rd = 8 Miss Catherine 4th = 13 Luvabattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Azure Dragon | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 Azure Dragon 2nd = 4 Amlin Freddie 3rd = 2 Sarah Smirnoff 4th = 1 See Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 12 The Eulo Queen | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 12 The Eulo Queen 2nd = 3 Hidden Storm 3rd = 10 My Cousin Longy 4th = 6 Regrading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Ohoka Pheobe | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:26 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Pheobe 2nd = 8 Whose He 3rd = 5 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 6 Zefside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Avatar Blaze | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Avatar Blaze 2nd = 1 Miss Premier 3rd = 2 Clydes Girl 4th = 8 Shadrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Regal Waz | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:18 | 1st = 5 Regal Waz 2nd = 1 Chances 3rd = 2 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 6 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Flying Hareeba | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:14 | 1st = 8 Flying Hareeba 2nd = 3 Downing Street 3rd = 2 Murrabit Benny 4th = 5 Just Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Gotcha Rocky | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:10 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Rocky 2nd = 8 Goldstar Sydney 3rd = 1 Goldstar Whitey 4th = 6 Zarbo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Annie Bell | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:06 | 1st = 8 Annie Bell 2nd = 7 Dark Origins 3rd = 4 Sketchy Kathy 4th = 2 Schnelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Shes Fun | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 12:02 | 1st = 8 Shes Fun 2nd = 3 Hatrick Boys 3rd = 2 Dundee Flag 4th = 13 Rockwithme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Wilby | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:57 | 1st = 4 Wilby 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Tammy 3rd = 7 Aerial Dynamite 4th = 1 Symi Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Platonic Affair | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:52 | 1st = 4 Platonic Affair 2nd = 1 Homebush Ellie 3rd = 8 Sweet As Brad 4th = 5 Goldstar Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Tomac Buzzard | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:48 | 1st = 7 Tomac Buzzard 2nd = 5 Covfefe 3rd = 6 Tekidanto 4th = 3 Tomal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Covfefe | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:48 | 1st = 5 Covfefe 2nd = 7 Tomac Buzzard 3rd = 6 Tekidanto 4th = 3 Tomal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Knockas Moment | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:44 | 1st = 4 Knockas Moment 2nd = 3 Emily Oaks 3rd = 8 Dons Trouble 4th = 1 Bungaloo Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Krabalis | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:40 | 1st = 8 Krabalis 2nd = 6 Bonny Doon Blaze 3rd = 4 My Names Chloe 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Ohoka Magic | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:35 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Magic 2nd = 4 Epic Fantasy 3rd = 1 Smash Gator 4th = 8 Unverified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Bruree Girl | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:32 | 1st = 8 Bruree Girl 2nd = 3 Rainbow Parade 3rd = 7 Tyche Onyx 4th = 1 Northern Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 Amun Ra | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:27 | 1st = 2 Amun Ra 2nd = 1 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 4 Tuilana 4th = 6 Stumblin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Smash Reward | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:18 | 1st = 1 Smash Reward 2nd = 5 Call Me Dolly 3rd = 7 Homebush Pete 4th = 6 Nikko Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Guevara | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:12 | 1st = 3 Guevara 2nd = 5 Run Maggie Run 3rd = 1 Annaley Flash 4th = 7 Unwanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Our Tyson | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 11:01 | 1st = 3 Our Tyson 2nd = 8 Bahama Queen 3rd = 2 Zara Cheebee 4th = 1 Cookie Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 13 Suggestive Loox | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 10:52 | 1st = 13 Suggestive Loox 2nd = 8 Savason 3rd = 3 Omar 4th = 4 So Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Okuku Mistress | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 10:43 | 1st = 3 Okuku Mistress 2nd = 1 Yee Coo Coo 3rd = 5 Goldstar Wilson 4th = 8 Homebush Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Country Gent | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 10:26 | 1st = 2 Country Gent 2nd = 1 Zara Jinx 3rd = 3 Token Pick 4th = 4 Nuclear Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 On Point | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 10:17 | 1st = 6 On Point 2nd = 5 Vice Marshall 3rd = 2 Nakyama 4th = 8 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Pita Ramos | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 10:08 | 1st = 4 Pita Ramos 2nd = 6 Chunk 3rd = 8 Another Honey 4th = 1 Homebush Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Silhouettes | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 9:45 | 1st = 7 Silhouettes 2nd = 2 Jepezz George 3rd = 9 Ubetiam 4th = 1 Maks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 6 Take Me There | ||
Fri Jul 27 2018 9:15 | 1st = 6 Take Me There 2nd = 12 Remarkable Kate 3rd = 1 Bogatyr 4th = 8 Mah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Incredible Evie | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 23:51 | 1st = 6 Incredible Evie 2nd = 3 Chicago Nights 3rd = 1 Stans Girl 4th = 7 Sheer Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Whisper Quick | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 23:36 | 1st = 7 Whisper Quick 2nd = 5 Sandy Gundi 3rd = 2 What A Crafter 4th = 8 Incredible Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Roxys Double | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 23:20 | 1st = 7 Roxys Double 2nd = 8 Sunset Versace 3rd = 1 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 2 Flashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Garbrandt | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:55 | 1st = 5 Garbrandt 2nd = 2 Trifive 3rd = 3 Off Guard 4th = 7 Eighty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Mav | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:42 | 1st = 3 Mav 2nd = 5 Ginza Lion 3rd = 1 Eden Lass 4th = 4 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Yuup | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:39 | 1st = 2 Yuup 2nd = 8 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 4 Brutal Lomar 4th = 6 No Added Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Aston Liesel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:36 | 1st = 10 Aston Liesel 2nd = 8 Penny Black 3rd = 3 Birkenhead 4th = 6 Blackhawk Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Two Phils Cool | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:27 | 1st = 5 Two Phils Cool 2nd = 2 Teflon Toby 3rd = 1 My Mate Wally 4th = 3 Skyes Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Dusty Mac | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:24 | 1st = 3 Dusty Mac 2nd = 1 Ortega City 3rd = 5 Azalea Monelli 4th = 4 Jerky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Marlows Angel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:19 | 1st = 4 Marlows Angel 2nd = 8 Champagne Papi 3rd = 2 Minnie Wizard 4th = 5 Maggie Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Rockstar Romeo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Romeo 2nd = 4 Flying Springer 3rd = 1 Takahi Storm 4th = 8 Charlm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Bombers Return | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:09 | 1st = 7 Bombers Return 2nd = 1 On The Bonnet 3rd = 2 Lily Boswell 4th = 6 Rusty The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Chips And Trains | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 7 Chips And Trains 2nd = 1 Atlantic Li 3rd = 6 Ferdinand 4th = 4 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Trawl Ling | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Trawl Ling 2nd = 4 Stuart 3rd = 5 Tayspastime 4th = 1 Panofwar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Faringdon | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Faringdon 2nd = 8 Urana Laurie 3rd = 6 Roman Sand 4th = 7 Jimmys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Roland View | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 8 Roland View 2nd = 10 Ikon Parker 3rd = 7 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 5 Champagne Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Sammy Allen | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Sammy Allen 2nd = 5 Nanas Habit 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Thief 4th = 4 Really Fast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Chiseller | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:49 | 1st = 4 Chiseller 2nd = 5 Cool Number 3rd = 2 Bombers Baby 4th = 7 Raweenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:42 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 5 Heracles 3rd = 2 Penny Rocks 4th = 6 Rhiannons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Adhara Bay | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:39 | 1st = 7 Adhara Bay 2nd = 1 Halber Tag 3rd = 3 Louie Vee 4th = 8 Gas Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:36 | 1st = 7 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 1 Von Magic 3rd = 3 Really Magic 4th = 2 Desiree Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Jang Pel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:31 | 1st = 6 Jang Pel 2nd = 3 Cosar Delight 3rd = 1 Dontch See It 4th = 4 Its Blue For Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Champion Model | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:29 | 1st = 6 Champion Model 2nd = 5 Ritas Boy 3rd = 1 Dyna Aviator 4th = 4 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Tristan Cannon | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:26 | 1st = 7 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 3 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 2 Tahleia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Bee Dee | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 4 Bee Dee 2nd = 3 Ozzie Made 3rd = 8 Zabeeka 4th = 1 Sir Barwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Point Oh Five | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:21 | 1st = 1 Point Oh Five 2nd = 4 Lifes Black 3rd = 6 Commodore Jujon 4th = 2 White Heart Bunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Edgy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:19 | 1st = 4 Edgy 2nd = 7 Prospect 3rd = 8 Usurper 4th = 2 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Light The Track | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Light The Track 2nd = 1 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 5 Riviera Cruz 4th = 7 Deanos Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Velocity Liberty | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Velocity Liberty 2nd = 2 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 6 Northern Nangar 4th = 7 Infrared Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Dyna Chill | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Chill 2nd = 4 Dyna Dean 3rd = 8 Flying Danger 4th = 6 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Im Joey Jones | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:02 | 1st = 9 Im Joey Jones 2nd = 10 Beltane 3rd = 7 Heaven In Locksley 4th = 8 Our Uncle Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Goat | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Goat 2nd = 8 Oneill Monelli 3rd = 7 Anyones Guess 4th = 3 Hello Im Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Partial Defence | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:57 | 1st = 1 Partial Defence 2nd = 4 Irish Spice 3rd = 8 Ironpot Smash 4th = 6 Hypnotise Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Deliver | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:53 | 1st = 1 Deliver 2nd = 7 Flaming Brooke 3rd = 8 Rodeo 4th = 2 Potere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dyna Elise | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Dyna Elise 2nd = 3 Dyna Worker 3rd = 6 Love You More 4th = 1 Debzony Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Ping Pong Summer | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:46 | 1st = 7 Ping Pong Summer 2nd = 2 Sunrise Ali 3rd = 5 Ringbark Lana 4th = 8 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Oh Stanley | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 5 Oh Stanley 2nd = 3 Adrift 3rd = 1 Matron Jujon 4th = 7 Tellella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Merc | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:42 | 1st = 5 Merc 2nd = 7 Winston Cruise 3rd = 6 Loch Mac 4th = 8 Speedy Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 West On Zena | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 West On Zena 2nd = 4 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 2 Admiral Nelson 4th = 3 Joncraigle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Copyist | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Copyist 2nd = 1 Zambora Pride 3rd = 3 Chandon Hawke 4th = 8 Mon Manny Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:31 | 1st = 3 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 8 Weeona Paddy 3rd = 2 No Humbug 4th = 4 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Call Me Hector | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Call Me Hector 2nd = 2 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 5 Vandanta 4th = 1 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Oh So Sleek | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Oh So Sleek 2nd = 7 Temujin 3rd = 3 Johnny Black 4th = 1 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Sunlit Digger | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 9 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 5 Zombie 4th = 7 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Speedy Mitchell | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Speedy Mitchell 2nd = 6 My Ultimate Joe 3rd = 7 Kathleen Grace 4th = 5 La Belle Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 New Echo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 New Echo 2nd = 5 Off The Bit 3rd = 8 Vincero 4th = 3 Maverick Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Bokarm Leo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Leo 2nd = 6 Hay Bonus 3rd = 4 Double Tap 4th = 2 Speed Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Dainty Culprit | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:12 | 1st = 4 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 7 Vampire Wish 3rd = 8 Mudrush 4th = 6 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Getarattleon | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Getarattleon 2nd = 7 Hannah Mae 3rd = 6 Blues Terror 4th = 4 Aunty Bessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Lady Bullseye | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Lady Bullseye 2nd = 1 Miss Sweet Pea 3rd = 9 Matty Mateusz 4th = 7 Bejarano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Embye | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:05 | 1st = 4 Embye 2nd = 3 Fancy Irene 3rd = 1 Zipping Knocka 4th = 5 Num Chuck Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Most Delightful | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Most Delightful 2nd = 8 Arty Guy 3rd = 6 At First Sight 4th = 7 Louis Sedgwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Ronray Destiny | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 5 Go Laverne Go 3rd = 2 Theatrics Show 4th = 1 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 3 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 2 Red Jamie 3rd = 1 Snap One Off 4th = 7 Are Jay Duree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Tyler Lee | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tyler Lee 2nd = 2 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 4 Unpossible 4th = 6 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Daenerys Stormborn | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Daenerys Stormborn 2nd = 5 Day Tourer 3rd = 7 Ole Sun 4th = 3 No Transactions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Soda Flakes | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 6 Soda Flakes 2nd = 2 Whiney Whine 3rd = 3 Lully Singh 4th = 7 Alexagal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Midnight On Fire | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Midnight On Fire 2nd = 3 Louis Jay Parker 3rd = 4 Marry Me Mel 4th = 1 Over the Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Madame Leza | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Madame Leza 2nd = 4 Our Chateau Lafite 3rd = 5 Lifes A Jungle 4th = 2 Rainbow Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Speed Star | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Speed Star 2nd = 4 Miracles Happen 3rd = 2 Ballyjamesduff 4th = 6 Lochbrae Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Lorde Cerine | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 6 Lorde Cerine 2nd = 3 Harry Harks 3rd = 1 Mr Mickey 4th = 2 Allegro Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Cairnlea Buster | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:32 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Buster 2nd = 2 Bye Felicia 3rd = 4 Dust And Sand 4th = 6 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Crookwell Jake | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 12 Crookwell Jake 2nd = 5 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 3 Bettor Ops 4th = 9 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Kylo Ren | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Kylo Ren 2nd = 2 Shady Whip 3rd = 6 Cranberry Miss 4th = 7 Mahjong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Double Buxton | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Double Buxton 2nd = 4 Doughboy Hollow 3rd = 3 Sheez All That 4th = 6 Big Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Go Alice Go | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Go Alice Go 2nd = 5 Diamond Sand 3rd = 4 Zinchenko 4th = 1 Spring Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Katniss | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Katniss 2nd = 8 Nerio 3rd = 3 Allnight Mlady 4th = 5 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Shakey Coconut | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 4 Shakey Coconut 2nd = 1 Dyna Artist 3rd = 3 Buster Norris 4th = 8 Dyna Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Not Today Mate | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Not Today Mate 2nd = 4 Sweet Pearl 3rd = 2 Outlaw Annie 4th = 7 Naughty Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Alotta Style | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:12 | 1st = 7 Alotta Style 2nd = 8 Tigers Spark 3rd = 2 Meales Chance 4th = 3 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 We Salute You | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 2 We Salute You 2nd = 7 Nifty Studleigh 3rd = 8 Smooth Cash 4th = 9 Joetomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Sole Elusion | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 6 Sole Elusion 2nd = 4 Harpers Hand 3rd = 7 Polo Pete 4th = 3 Shanlyn Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Winxette | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 8 Winxette 2nd = 2 Jayda Rose 3rd = 3 Volt To Excel 4th = 4 Night Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Frosty Ajay | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:02 | 1st = 6 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 7 Amber Ale 3rd = 3 Gunlee Rocker 4th = 5 Fantasia Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Rocky Creed | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Rocky Creed 2nd = 2 Villacci 3rd = 4 Lets Go There 4th = 5 Shoobees Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Selfless | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Selfless 2nd = 2 Valar Morghulis 3rd = 7 Unique Quality 4th = 1 Dyna Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Lika Bronson | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:55 | 1st = 4 Lika Bronson 2nd = 5 Five Forty 3rd = 3 Opportunity Six 4th = 2 Spin City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Linda Belinda | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Linda Belinda 2nd = 8 Aint No Luck 3rd = 1 Demi 4th = 4 Dark Kepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Xtraordinary Lombo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:50 | 1st = 7 Xtraordinary Lombo 2nd = 1 Shadow Pass 3rd = 2 He Gets It 4th = 10 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Qatar Girl | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:48 | 1st = 3 Qatar Girl 2nd = 2 Blackpool Remi 3rd = 4 Drama Rama 4th = 7 Kip Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Just Elated | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 12 Just Elated 2nd = 4 Lucky Legacy 3rd = 14 High Tea 4th = 2 Hay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 7 Puffnstuff 3rd = 1 Coffee Bay 4th = 9 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Spritely Bill | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:38 | 1st = 5 Spritely Bill 2nd = 3 Arch Rival 3rd = 6 Took A Selfie 4th = 1 Chief Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Gold Act | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Act 2nd = 5 Pontypiari 3rd = 4 Town Hall Tully 4th = 2 Junk Yard Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Starlight Storm | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:34 | 1st = 8 Starlight Storm 2nd = 4 Opia 3rd = 9 Fatouche 4th = 2 Antiope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 9 Flash Lomar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 9 Flash Lomar 2nd = 10 Late Night Inn 3rd = 4 Bad Girl Helen 4th = 2 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 My Secret Torque | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 10 My Secret Torque 2nd = 6 My Magic Merlin 3rd = 8 Gotothemoon 4th = 7 Matt Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Tubby Turner | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:18 | 1st = 2 Tubby Turner 2nd = 3 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 8 Farmor Chips 4th = 6 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Nitro Injected | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Nitro Injected 2nd = 6 Love You Later 3rd = 7 Hurricane Hayley 4th = 5 Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Parramatta | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:13 | 1st = 9 Parramatta 2nd = 1 Kleened Out 3rd = 4 Karloo Threeothree 4th = 3 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Another Story | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 11 Another Story 2nd = 8 Cape Lady 3rd = 7 The Anaesthetist 4th = 15 Total Disc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Booming Zulus | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Booming Zulus 2nd = 1 Lonesome Spring 3rd = 8 Scorching Lucy 4th = 2 Bear Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Sidone | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Sidone 2nd = 5 Demelza 3rd = 6 Watta Pixie 4th = 9 Back For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Sofala | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:59 | 1st = 7 Sofala 2nd = 5 A Courage Thang 3rd = 2 Artizz 4th = 1 Adieu Renway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Regal Emerald | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:56 | 1st = 1 Regal Emerald 2nd = 3 Alpha Valentine 3rd = 6 Farmor In Time 4th = 4 Crazy Emjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Furnace | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:53 | 1st = 7 Furnace 2nd = 8 Rittos Hanger 3rd = 1 Jetmag Sally 4th = 3 Defrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Hot Dogma | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Hot Dogma 2nd = 10 Tap It In 3rd = 3 Art Secret 4th = 9 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Spur | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:47 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 8 Groucho 3rd = 2 Son Of Steve 4th = 7 Slipaway Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Tres Vite | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:42 | 1st = 9 Tres Vite 2nd = 3 Jiggy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Volaticus 4th = 10 Better Be Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Good Friend | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:39 | 1st = 8 Good Friend 2nd = 4 Shes Invictive 3rd = 7 Magic Four Us 4th = 6 Hendrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Kellys Gem | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:35 | 1st = 6 Kellys Gem 2nd = 3 Technical Limit 3rd = 7 Friars Fantasia 4th = 1 Frosty Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Iconic Beach | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Iconic Beach 2nd = 4 Bright Satellite 3rd = 2 Regal Trav 4th = 8 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Delaware County | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:29 | 1st = 2 Delaware County 2nd = 7 Blue Espearance 3rd = 1 Southwood Ace 4th = 4 Jaimandy Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Dearest | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Dearest 2nd = 10 Lets Went 3rd = 7 Random Task 4th = 4 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Sassy Swiper | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Sassy Swiper 2nd = 2 Miss Ferracane 3rd = 1 Declared Black 4th = 6 Clue Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Little Change | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Little Change 2nd = 4 Darby Brights 3rd = 3 Writeaboutchelsea 4th = 2 Deadly Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Hay Nanny | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Hay Nanny 2nd = 7 Ava Surprise 3rd = 4 Plane Spotter 4th = 3 Irinka Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Dream Boulevard | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Dream Boulevard 2nd = 8 Short Leash 3rd = 2 Lancome Lady 4th = 7 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Tretyakov | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:07 | 1st = 10 Tretyakov 2nd = 7 Our Uncle Jim 3rd = 4 Happychappyshannon 4th = 6 Sports Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 My Little Mate 2nd = 2 Betty Rumble 3rd = 5 Irinka Lyn 4th = 7 Twenty Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Tribu To Mary | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Tribu To Mary 2nd = 5 Burning Magic 3rd = 8 Navy Blue 4th = 3 Satiric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shiloh Ranch | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Shiloh Ranch 2nd = 6 Absolutely Fab 3rd = 8 Annies Magic 4th = 5 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Seabrook Gem | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:53 | 1st = 7 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 5 Trademark Rocky 3rd = 2 Jacks Pick 4th = 10 Why Not Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Hank Bromac | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Hank Bromac 2nd = 7 Lets Save The Day 3rd = 6 The Cullector 4th = 4 Jumping Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Rothmoore | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Rothmoore 2nd = 1 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 3 Divine Weaver 4th = 4 Dollar Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Black Jillak | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Black Jillak 2nd = 4 Wicked Deano 3rd = 3 My Cousin Jim 4th = 6 El Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Manhattan Man | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:38 | 1st = 5 Manhattan Man 2nd = 6 Solar On 3rd = 4 Kryptonian 4th = 3 Jackie Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Shannonstheman | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Shannonstheman 2nd = 4 Uncle Peter 3rd = 9 Stormont Star 4th = 13 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Blue Texada | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:34 | 1st = 3 Blue Texada 2nd = 5 Montrachet 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Carol 4th = 7 Cyndie Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 5 Astro Castro | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Astro Castro 2nd = 12 Toosbuy 3rd = 2 Sheriff John Stone 4th = 10 Flo Jo Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Ritzy Chicki | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 6 Ritzy Chicki 2nd = 4 Pennybacker 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Girl 4th = 2 Independent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Kramden | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 Kramden 2nd = 7 Comparative 3rd = 6 Rising Sea 4th = 3 Scottish Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Proven Snow | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:21 | 1st = 2 Proven Snow 2nd = 8 Ruby Rads 3rd = 1 Parsnip 4th = 4 Proven Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Dalmatia Prince | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Dalmatia Prince 2nd = 6 Magicus 3rd = 8 All But Gone 4th = 13 Speed Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Never Walk Alone | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Never Walk Alone 2nd = 1 Red Hot Gossip 3rd = 4 Farcelona Fenix 4th = 5 Farmor Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Showemyourmuscles | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:13 | 1st = 1 Showemyourmuscles 2nd = 4 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 7 Miss Cully 4th = 5 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 11 The Big Cheese | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:10 | 1st = 11 The Big Cheese 2nd = 2 Diamond Duke 3rd = 5 Exalted Craftsman 4th = 6 Sasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Sketchy Nick | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 5 Holmes 3rd = 7 Rapid Trigga 4th = 1 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Tamile Lass | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Tamile Lass 2nd = 5 Placid Murphy 3rd = 6 French Defence 4th = 7 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 6 El Shaday | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:03 | 1st = 6 El Shaday 2nd = 10 Hellaroo 3rd = 7 Romneys Choice 4th = 5 Happy Hooves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Katie Who | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Katie Who 2nd = 3 Nans Magic 3rd = 7 Just To Classie 4th = 4 Combal Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Nordic Empire | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Nordic Empire 2nd = 2 Demolition 3rd = 3 Terindah 4th = 11 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Gorilla Grodd | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Gorilla Grodd 2nd = 5 Harman 3rd = 1 Blue Tellytubby 4th = 2 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Reykjavik | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Reykjavik 2nd = 6 King Of Judah 3rd = 7 Go Crying 4th = 8 Driftwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Lucas The Great | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:46 | 1st = 8 Lucas The Great 2nd = 1 Militant Mack 3rd = 2 Nellie Shan 4th = 3 Elsie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Reneged | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Reneged 2nd = 12 Joes Joy 3rd = 11 Balansa 4th = 6 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Farmor Shady | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Farmor Shady 2nd = 4 Big Bang Texada 3rd = 6 Secret Kept 4th = 2 Mam Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 John Richard | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:38 | 1st = 7 John Richard 2nd = 4 Vuitton 3rd = 6 Presidential Art 4th = 1 Abstractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Slippers Away | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:36 | 1st = 2 Slippers Away 2nd = 6 Pure Ability 3rd = 7 Just Ruby 4th = 3 Stitch em Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Lamarybelle | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:35 | 1st = 5 Lamarybelle 2nd = 2 Bwuva 3rd = 1 Bel Streak 4th = 4 Streetshavenoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Rocket Anna | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:32 | 1st = 4 Rocket Anna 2nd = 1 Graff 3rd = 8 Jamelia Dust 4th = 6 Station Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Benicos Prince | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:28 | 1st = 3 Benicos Prince 2nd = 5 Evolo 3rd = 13 You Es Commander 4th = 2 Glen Ord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Prince Mark | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Prince Mark 2nd = 8 Kraken Greta 3rd = 1 Chill Out Al 4th = 3 Ginny Woolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Belwazi | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 7 Belwazi 2nd = 3 Dance With Fontein 3rd = 2 Khalama 4th = 5 Gibbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Lochey Swift | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Lochey Swift 2nd = 8 Zonahs Dream 3rd = 6 Justice Elite 4th = 7 Portagaff Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 The Velvet King | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:14 | 1st = 8 The Velvet King 2nd = 9 True Defender 3rd = 11 Chasing The Ace 4th = 12 Flying Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Angel Fever | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:11 | 1st = 1 Angel Fever 2nd = 7 Stylish Chic 3rd = 3 Miky Knox 4th = 5 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 14 Deft | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:10 | 1st = 14 Deft 2nd = 6 Foreign Territory 3rd = 13 Shadal 4th = 7 Ziganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Sketchy Skinny | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Skinny 2nd = 2 Badelaide Road 3rd = 7 White Swirl 4th = 1 Punch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 She Can Rock | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:03 | 1st = 7 She Can Rock 2nd = 5 Vegas Prince 3rd = 2 Royal Feeling 4th = 1 The Diamond King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Amberdi | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Amberdi 2nd = 8 Triple Deez 3rd = 3 Ardizzone 4th = 7 Hinchin Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Natural Fury | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Natural Fury 2nd = 2 Pool Hall 3rd = 6 Good Boloney 4th = 7 Polished Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Oreilly Cyrus | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:53 | 1st = 11 Oreilly Cyrus 2nd = 7 Kubis 3rd = 9 Arazona 4th = 1 Arancini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Dyna Uni | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Dyna Uni 2nd = 3 Reid Star 3rd = 8 Lockrod 4th = 6 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Avoided Chaos | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:47 | 1st = 4 Avoided Chaos 2nd = 6 Gunna Be Hoping 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Des 4th = 8 Moondust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Hectopascal | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Hectopascal 2nd = 10 Jacquis Joy 3rd = 9 Winkelmann 4th = 2 Single Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 6 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 4 Menzel Boys 3rd = 2 City Limit Sign 4th = 3 Oracle of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 11 False Statement | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:39 | 1st = 11 False Statement 2nd = 2 Akvavit 3rd = 12 Dolcity 4th = 3 Colour Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Vienna Romance | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Vienna Romance 2nd = 1 Zonk 3rd = 14 Seahampton 4th = 8 Seventhchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Fernando Express | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:32 | 1st = 3 Fernando Express 2nd = 6 Rogers In Town 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 4 Tritt Tritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Dontshowyouraces | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:28 | 1st = 6 Dontshowyouraces 2nd = 2 Luv Me Or Hate Me 3rd = 5 Donaricca 4th = 7 Santanna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Hilumiere | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 3 Hilumiere 2nd = 2 Weather Channel 3rd = 7 Chuckles 4th = 4 Equidame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Sutton Nicky | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 9 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 1 Harvey Specter 3rd = 3 Meehan Sox 4th = 2 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 5 Blackmagicwoman | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Blackmagicwoman 2nd = 3 Leica Warrior 3rd = 1 Summer Warrior 4th = 7 Master Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Hard Ruler | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:18 | 1st = 8 Hard Ruler 2nd = 3 Mewstone Rock 3rd = 4 Heat Shield 4th = 6 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Flying Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Flying Flyer 2nd = 1 Soda Flash 3rd = 4 Dyna Carnie 4th = 7 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Kylie | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:13 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kylie 2nd = 7 Sozins Fortune 3rd = 2 Manly Monkey 4th = 3 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Casa De Lago | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 6 Casa De Lago 2nd = 3 Mintha 3rd = 12 Think Diamonds 4th = 2 Elle Gagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Renew | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Renew 2nd = 8 Dashing Djay 3rd = 6 Zipping Hetty 4th = 7 Direct Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Smart Melody | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Smart Melody 2nd = 8 Laburnum 3rd = 7 Kashiwa 4th = 10 Yalanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Merry Magic | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Merry Magic 2nd = 1 Nareen 3rd = 8 Wadelock Mindy 4th = 7 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 6 Lucky Sunday | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:56 | 1st = 6 Lucky Sunday 2nd = 3 Zoe Jean 3rd = 7 Lavarno 4th = 5 Opehu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 My Harmony Blue | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 My Harmony Blue 2nd = 1 Shania Black 3rd = 4 Bayview Harbour 4th = 5 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 To Be Vain | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 9 To Be Vain 2nd = 8 Thats Two Slabs 3rd = 14 Poetic Diva 4th = 2 Woodcroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 3 Robusto | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 3 Robusto 2nd = 8 Miss Freelove 3rd = 4 Stormy Waters 4th = 1 Or Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Spring Leesa | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Spring Leesa 2nd = 8 Slippers Wish 3rd = 1 Tigers Empire 4th = 7 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 15 Red Chase | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:43 | 1st = 15 Red Chase 2nd = 1 Arriba 3rd = 13 Lashoni 4th = 2 Bold Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:40 | 1st = 6 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 5 Sable Sass 3rd = 4 Hightan 4th = 7 Oops A Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 4 Totes | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:38 | 1st = 4 Totes 2nd = 7 Jinja Rules 3rd = 8 Piko Piko 4th = 5 Jericho Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Brigadier | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 7 Brigadier 2nd = 4 Serenade The Stars 3rd = 10 Thunder Cloud 4th = 3 Its A Silvertrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Splish Splashin | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Splish Splashin 2nd = 6 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 2 Serendipity Man 4th = 7 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Ducale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Ducale 2nd = 5 Snippetspeed 3rd = 9 On The White Turf 4th = 3 Picaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 11 Icing On The Cake | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:23 | 1st = 11 Icing On The Cake 2nd = 1 Red Tsunami 3rd = 3 Nuttee 4th = 2 Sweet Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rellim Diesel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 2 Lucille Dior 4th = 8 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 2 Forever And Ever | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:21 | 1st = 2 Forever And Ever 2nd = 5 Fare Dodger 3rd = 6 Clover Bubba 4th = 7 Bigtime Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Fiona Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:18 | 1st = 4 Fiona Rocks 2nd = 7 Our Supreme Girl 3rd = 2 Fire Official 4th = 1 Reason to Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Hungry For Love | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Hungry For Love 2nd = 5 Indian Mo 3rd = 6 Texas Miller 4th = 4 Fox By Zerprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Subjective Booma | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Subjective Booma 2nd = 2 Destini Lima 3rd = 5 Victa Nash 4th = 4 Zipping Sharnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Zoustyle | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 6 Zoustyle 2nd = 1 Beach Baby 3rd = 12 One For Betty 4th = 13 Jack Derippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Shellbrook | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Shellbrook 2nd = 8 Dyna Francine 3rd = 6 Staying In Paris 4th = 5 Zipping Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 6 Indignant | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:03 | 1st = 6 Indignant 2nd = 4 Watch Your Back 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 7 Graemes Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Street Spun | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Street Spun 2nd = 4 Almalita 3rd = 6 Summer Glen 4th = 10 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 End Of Innocence | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 End Of Innocence 2nd = 1 Suntory Dream 3rd = 4 Dalis Dream 4th = 2 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Just for Kicks | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Just for Kicks 2nd = 2 Ottavio 3rd = 3 Confessional 4th = 10 Sapphire Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Sweet Scandal | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:50 | 1st = 5 Sweet Scandal 2nd = 2 Kaecilius 3rd = 3 Smart Aint He 4th = 1 Highjacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Midnight Starlet | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Midnight Starlet 2nd = 6 Rocket Ruby 3rd = 8 Pandaken 4th = 3 Tampico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Minnie | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:46 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Minnie 2nd = 4 Bacon My Heart 3rd = 8 Luke Skywalker 4th = 2 Bigtime Ivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Dennington Heights | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:43 | 1st = 2 Dennington Heights 2nd = 4 Eastbro Tex 3rd = 5 Girls In Charge 4th = 3 Malone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Every Breath | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:40 | 1st = 7 Every Breath 2nd = 10 Miss Verne 3rd = 2 Gold Maestro 4th = 5 Puradeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Any Hoo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:37 | 1st = 6 Any Hoo 2nd = 2 Baudelaire 3rd = 1 Spring Carter 4th = 4 Port Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Pure Pulse | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:33 | 1st = 7 Pure Pulse 2nd = 12 Winning Ways 3rd = 1 Doss 4th = 11 Vandaluscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Celestial Jewel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Celestial Jewel 2nd = 6 Lorenza 3rd = 2 Stevie Jane 4th = 4 Reiko Rocketta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Go Ash | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Go Ash 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 4 Bigtime Panther 4th = 9 Shadow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 14 Jungle Queen | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:25 | 1st = 14 Jungle Queen 2nd = 7 Golden Key 3rd = 5 The Mayor 4th = 4 Redcore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Vincentius | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:19 | 1st = 3 Vincentius 2nd = 7 Zenntari 3rd = 2 Taimanu 4th = 6 Ride The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Cazbomb | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:16 | 1st = 2 Cazbomb 2nd = 1 Justice Merry 3rd = 9 Nyasaland Dawn 4th = 6 Jay Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Acacia | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 12:09 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Acacia 2nd = 8 Thrilling Eddie 3rd = 2 Pacific Sunrise 4th = 4 Retail Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Portuguese Tart | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:58 | 1st = 7 Portuguese Tart 2nd = 6 American Love 3rd = 9 Dafeenah 4th = 11 Satyricon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Fantastic Teddy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:54 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Teddy 2nd = 2 Rocky Top 3rd = 1 Idol Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Bright Eyes | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:50 | 1st = 8 Bright Eyes 2nd = 5 Ordell 3rd = 6 Shut The Frontgate 4th = 2 Darmasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 10 Triple Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:44 | 1st = 10 Triple Diamond 2nd = 1 Goodnight Irene 3rd = 4 Rose Bowl 4th = 12 Oh What Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Chris | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:35 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Chris 2nd = 1 Leos Son 3rd = 5 Broken Wallet 4th = 2 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Checkmate Lad | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:23 | 1st = 7 Checkmate Lad 2nd = 6 Slaughter Bay 3rd = 9 La Firebird 4th = 8 Maglev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Midnight Molly | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:18 | 1st = 5 Midnight Molly 2nd = 6 Bigtime Maci 3rd = 4 Electrical Storm 4th = 3 Princess Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 5 Lady Lira | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:09 | 1st = 5 Lady Lira 2nd = 2 Meryace 3rd = 6 Red Forest 4th = 3 Call Me Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sozins Roar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 11:00 | 1st = 7 Sozins Roar 2nd = 6 Bigtime Kalani 3rd = 9 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 5 Tiger Uppercut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Djay Dynamix | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 10:43 | 1st = 3 Djay Dynamix 2nd = 6 Bigtime Mike 3rd = 9 Goldstar Holly 4th = 7 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Perswayed | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 10:34 | 1st = 5 Perswayed 2nd = 1 Ifnot Wainot 3rd = 6 Next Up 4th = 7 Calebs Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Al | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 10:25 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Al 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Moss 3rd = 4 Flying Koko 4th = 1 Epic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Cruz | ||
Wed Jun 27 2018 10:08 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cruz 2nd = 7 Bigtime Dean 3rd = 1 Alf Tupper 4th = 3 Alamein Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Destini Delta | ||
Sun May 27 2018 21:24 | 1st = 5 Destini Delta 2nd = 6 Dust And Sand 3rd = 4 Ruffs 4th = 1 Vestiarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Dothraki | ||
Sun May 27 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Dothraki 2nd = 2 Eight Roses 3rd = 3 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 4 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Allen Ichiro | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 3 Allen Ichiro 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Buster 3rd = 1 Tyler Lee 4th = 6 Yaringa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Day Time Friend | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 7 Day Time Friend 2nd = 3 Tiara Glow 3rd = 8 Impossible 4th = 1 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Knocka Feller | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:26 | 1st = 5 Knocka Feller 2nd = 7 Go Wilma Go 3rd = 1 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 6 Blazin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Vampire Wish | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Vampire Wish 2nd = 7 Gossip Park 3rd = 3 Emerley Fairy 4th = 6 Dainty Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Ullo Bells | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:12 | 1st = 3 Ullo Bells 2nd = 8 Run Kay Run 3rd = 4 Hes Rowdy 4th = 6 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Fantastic Chief | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:03 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Chief 2nd = 1 Black Antico 3rd = 8 Just Ruby 4th = 7 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Velocity Whisper | ||
Sun May 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Velocity Whisper 2nd = 2 Maderra 3rd = 6 Painted Elvry 4th = 8 Our Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Hawk Glide | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:57 | 1st = 2 Hawk Glide 2nd = 6 Gardot 3rd = 7 Aint No Luck 4th = 8 Dark Kepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Data Base | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:54 | 1st = 1 Data Base 2nd = 7 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 5 Black Dratta 4th = 2 Fabthor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Garry Mcbain | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 4 Iceni Escort 3rd = 7 Power Of Love 4th = 3 Sweet Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Inside Game | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:41 | 1st = 6 Inside Game 2nd = 1 Dat Dat Daty 3rd = 3 Fear The Boss 4th = 5 Bernardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Island Girl | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Island Girl 2nd = 6 Another Girl 3rd = 2 Miss Slab 4th = 7 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Classy Churchie | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Classy Churchie 2nd = 4 Ripple Ryder 3rd = 2 Dodge Me 4th = 7 Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Ideal World | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 3 Ideal World 2nd = 1 Daddy Long Legs 3rd = 4 Canada Bay 4th = 6 Doubledipofheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Dream A Little | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:27 | 1st = 6 Dream A Little 2nd = 3 Highbury Hustle 3rd = 2 Emerley Giggler 4th = 5 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Just Love | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Just Love 2nd = 7 Whats Up Skip 3rd = 1 Ebb 4th = 5 Totally Bullish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:19 | 1st = 7 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 3 Assembly 3rd = 4 Furious Trump 4th = 1 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Arabella Emjay | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:12 | 1st = 6 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 2 Luckman 3rd = 4 Pink Trick 4th = 3 Fear Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Aston Amo | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Aston Amo 2nd = 2 Bit Of Fun 3rd = 5 Stitch em Quick 4th = 8 Ronray Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Crash Cobra | ||
Sun May 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Crash Cobra 2nd = 8 Bellas Ghost 3rd = 5 Our Delta Rose 4th = 2 Rose Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Im Late | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Im Late 2nd = 1 Sublime Chance 3rd = 7 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 2 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Alto Cumulus | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:55 | 1st = 6 Alto Cumulus 2nd = 3 Our Problem Child 3rd = 7 Our Grand Torino 4th = 5 Rubbers Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 3 Ace Gambler 3rd = 2 White Line Dell 4th = 7 Swingin Nanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Cain Hoy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:48 | 1st = 6 Cain Hoy 2nd = 1 Stitch em Harry 3rd = 7 Midnight Mcqueen 4th = 3 Phoebe Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Petadale | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Petadale 2nd = 7 Wilburn 3rd = 8 Ishmy Girl 4th = 6 Lakeview Maisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Ashby Blast | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Ashby Blast 2nd = 3 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 1 Distant Shores 4th = 4 Smashniak Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:34 | 1st = 5 Lady Olivia 2nd = 8 Elly Bye Bye 3rd = 7 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 4 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:29 | 1st = 5 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 4 Bettorhavtime 3rd = 6 Western Debt 4th = 7 Our Mate Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Spring Leesa | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Leesa 2nd = 4 Victa Kylie 3rd = 8 Diamond Model 4th = 2 Magic Conde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:24 | 1st = 6 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 3 Master Mordecai 3rd = 7 Surfonic Gold 4th = 2 Cosmic Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Medici Vase | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:20 | 1st = 4 Medici Vase 2nd = 2 The Delorean 3rd = 6 Nobel Suspect 4th = 3 Neurological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 De Zooya | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 De Zooya 2nd = 7 Pink Collision 3rd = 5 Im A Lady 4th = 4 Inside Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Imitate | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:14 | 1st = 8 Imitate 2nd = 5 Nadias Fun 3rd = 4 Nash Road Kylie 4th = 7 No Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Ya Kiddin Me | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Ya Kiddin Me 2nd = 6 Victa Sara 3rd = 3 Montana Mcbain 4th = 1 Mersey Ferry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Degani | ||
Sun May 27 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Degani 2nd = 6 Alabar 3rd = 8 Dr Mortikye 4th = 5 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Xtreme Purpose | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:59 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Purpose 2nd = 1 Hes Okay 3rd = 3 Laurentide Ice 4th = 7 Dyna Yami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Triple Crown Fox | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:56 | 1st = 8 Triple Crown Fox 2nd = 4 Eight Princes 3rd = 2 Bombay Rock 4th = 6 Weona Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Bobbies Delight | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Bobbies Delight 2nd = 3 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 8 Melegend 4th = 4 Eastbro Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tess The Best | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Tess The Best 2nd = 7 Mister Chaos 3rd = 8 Country Spirit 4th = 9 Wildash Kamilaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Another Crazy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Another Crazy 2nd = 1 Midnight Ruby 3rd = 5 Bally Finglas 4th = 8 Second Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Night Voyage | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:45 | 1st = 4 Night Voyage 2nd = 2 Bos Taurus 3rd = 3 Code Violation 4th = 6 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Spin The Trolley | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:42 | 1st = 7 Spin The Trolley 2nd = 6 Lakeview Grace 3rd = 8 Wheres Lachie 4th = 2 Crossfire Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Slinky Inky | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:39 | 1st = 4 Slinky Inky 2nd = 1 Especial Shiraz 3rd = 3 Skyes Apprentice 4th = 8 Paxton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 In Your Eyes | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:32 | 1st = 5 In Your Eyes 2nd = 4 Satin Lustre 3rd = 1 Orion Girl 4th = 8 Combal Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Zen Warrior | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:29 | 1st = 2 Zen Warrior 2nd = 5 Pretoria Son 3rd = 3 Lightcry 4th = 7 Hold On Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Paisley | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Paisley 2nd = 1 Rhyans Return 4th = 10 Emilia Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Loch Tight | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:21 | 1st = 5 Loch Tight 2nd = 4 Billy Moran 3rd = 7 Sparky Neveelk 4th = 2 Mepunga Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Cora Jaccka | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:20 | 1st = 2 Cora Jaccka 2nd = 4 Addarichone 3rd = 5 Stones Corner 4th = 9 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Top Villa | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Top Villa 2nd = 2 Apache Villa 3rd = 3 Rain Alert 4th = 10 Kingsbrae Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Zipping Hondo | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:14 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 2 San Tan Sam 3rd = 8 Trademark Style 4th = 4 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Sharkpeace | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:10 | 1st = 4 Sharkpeace 2nd = 5 Youbetcha 3rd = 9 Jarrvis 4th = 2 Tahnee Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Zipping Irwin | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Irwin 2nd = 6 Macalister Tiger 3rd = 2 Ragadeen 4th = 3 Rockin Bar Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Rojo Calor | ||
Sun May 27 2018 17:04 | 1st = 4 Rojo Calor 2nd = 8 Sirius Prospect 3rd = 7 For The Fallen 4th = 1 Song of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Terror | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Dyna Terror 2nd = 2 Garick Olivander 3rd = 7 Apex Pro 4th = 3 Vis Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Oh She Glows | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 4 Oh She Glows 2nd = 5 Phantom Road 3rd = 8 Hoot 4th = 3 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Smooth Delight | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Smooth Delight 2nd = 8 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 4 Metrorama 4th = 2 Habanero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Cee Jay Ace | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 Cee Jay Ace 2nd = 6 Georgie Porgi 3rd = 5 Grande Fratello 4th = 3 Sapphire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Our Prospect | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 Our Prospect 2nd = 4 Pandeia 3rd = 7 Cash Is Coming 4th = 1 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 11 Murvate | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:37 | 1st = 11 Murvate 2nd = 6 Im Imogen 3rd = 3 Epic Dan 4th = 5 Eminent Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Hillside Lady | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Hillside Lady 2nd = 6 Hes Loaded 3rd = 7 Soda Kid 4th = 4 Pink Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 8 Pental Sunrise | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:32 | 1st = 8 Pental Sunrise 2nd = 1 Tip Toe Charli 3rd = 7 Charlie Knew 4th = 3 Slims Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 High Limit | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:29 | 1st = 4 High Limit 2nd = 1 The Cruel Sea 3rd = 2 Casino Belle 4th = 6 Wheres Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Monajet | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:25 | 1st = 6 Monajet 2nd = 4 Elle Street 3rd = 15 Diamond Spinner 4th = 14 Ivankas Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Monmouth | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:21 | 1st = 2 Monmouth 2nd = 6 The Grey Crusader 3rd = 5 Sudden Shock 4th = 1 Kingsclere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Personalised | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:17 | 1st = 6 Personalised 2nd = 13 Magic Season 3rd = 8 Hidden Budget 4th = 2 Mewstone Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Roarn | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Roarn 2nd = 4 Thats Ideal 3rd = 7 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 1 Rockn Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Spring Bomber | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:14 | 1st = 4 Spring Bomber 2nd = 1 Dyna Denver 3rd = 6 Rebecca Bale 4th = 2 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 16 Smiling At Shadows | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:10 | 1st = 16 Smiling At Shadows 2nd = 6 Tiger By The Tale 3rd = 8 Boyer 4th = 13 Classic Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Sophies Moment | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Sophies Moment 2nd = 4 Ramified 3rd = 7 Brinza 4th = 8 Canya Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 With Gravy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:05 | 1st = 4 With Gravy 2nd = 9 Just Mak 3rd = 2 Redeeka 4th = 3 Ilgattino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 3 Unbiased | ||
Sun May 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Unbiased 2nd = 16 Rockatorio 3rd = 11 Congelator 4th = 2 Loud Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Silentz | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:55 | 1st = 13 Silentz 2nd = 14 Lord Tennyson 3rd = 15 Paremuus Boy 4th = 6 Barthelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 2 Sirletic | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Sirletic 2nd = 4 Friends 3rd = 7 Regardless 4th = 5 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Pyms Royale | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Pyms Royale 2nd = 5 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 7 Dont Speed 4th = 9 Poets Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Tuggeragh | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 4 Tuggeragh 2nd = 6 Our Didda 3rd = 5 Wharfies Girl 4th = 1 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Minute Repeater | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:43 | 1st = 7 Minute Repeater 2nd = 5 Step The Pedal 3rd = 4 Beaufort Lad 4th = 3 Zatacla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Oh No Beta 2nd = 5 Spirited Bingle 3rd = 2 Verev 4th = 8 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 The Overdraft | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:39 | 1st = 11 The Overdraft 2nd = 7 Scoutabout 3rd = 6 Bold Assassin 4th = 5 Skulduggery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Ballymore Boy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:36 | 1st = 3 Ballymore Boy 2nd = 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 5 Topsie Grinner 4th = 4 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Cause We Can | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Cause We Can 2nd = 13 Silent Spin 3rd = 6 Indian Mo 4th = 5 Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Mepunga Zeus | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:32 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Zeus 2nd = 3 Succession Plan 3rd = 1 No Passengers 4th = 8 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Nicconita | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:25 | 1st = 5 Nicconita 2nd = 4 Lincoln Cash Man 3rd = 12 The Blues Brother 4th = 3 Trumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Teddy La Moment | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:24 | 1st = 2 Teddy La Moment 2nd = 6 Kalani Sheldon 3rd = 7 Dimora Flash 4th = 4 Cosmic Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Arcturos | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 11 Arcturos 2nd = 2 Charlies World 3rd = 9 Trump This 4th = 6 The Donchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Mahi Indian | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Mahi Indian 2nd = 5 Vane Power 3rd = 3 Joycee Rae 4th = 8 Whiney Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 9 Duble Gaze | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 9 Duble Gaze 2nd = 12 Hammoon Dancer 3rd = 11 Tennessee Man 4th = 13 Perfect Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 1 Valstrepo | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:10 | 1st = 1 Valstrepo 2nd = 9 Golden Bambi 3rd = 3 Waratah Beach 4th = 7 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Monkey Bar | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 Monkey Bar 2nd = 7 The Black Jeep 3rd = 2 Big Ransom 4th = 9 Slurpin Turpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Springvale Alysa | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Springvale Alysa 2nd = 6 Bungaloo Thor 3rd = 4 Bungaloo Ruby 4th = 2 Azumi Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Shot Of Irish | ||
Sun May 27 2018 15:03 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Irish 2nd = 9 My Biddy 3rd = 11 Balestrand 4th = 4 Trusted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Heir To The Throne | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Heir To The Throne 2nd = 7 Cinzia 3rd = 12 The Zoff 4th = 8 Enlightened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Party Set | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:55 | 1st = 9 Party Set 2nd = 5 The Ants Pants 3rd = 2 Perseverance 4th = 1 Exalted Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Vettel | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 5 Vettel 2nd = 10 Muscle Mach 3rd = 9 Stormont Star 4th = 2 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Dobre | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:51 | 1st = 2 Dobre 2nd = 6 La Vagabonde 3rd = 7 Soda Flakes 4th = 5 Blue Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 15 Tiara Road | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:50 | 1st = 15 Tiara Road 2nd = 1 Triumph Star 3rd = 7 Laughing Or Crying 4th = 12 Electric Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Henry Lad | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Henry Lad 2nd = 2 Wingard 3rd = 1 Inwood 4th = 4 Barkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Big Reel | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Big Reel 2nd = 13 Miss Coolangatta 3rd = 5 Aerospeed 4th = 9 Omorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 8 Pinot Gris | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:40 | 1st = 8 Pinot Gris 2nd = 2 Lucky Elixir 3rd = 5 Cut the Mustard 4th = 9 Whakatane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Solitary Lad 2nd = 8 Hutch 3rd = 6 Chilly Kiss 4th = 5 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 6 Warminster | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 Warminster 2nd = 1 Manganello 3rd = 3 Fortitudo 4th = 2 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Its All Over | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:32 | 1st = 8 Its All Over 2nd = 2 Agent Osti 3rd = 3 Spot My Key 4th = 6 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Berry Wise Fox | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:28 | 1st = 10 Berry Wise Fox 2nd = 2 Island Pirate 3rd = 7 Kepta 4th = 8 Oloughlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 7 Lambrusco | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Lambrusco 2nd = 6 The Huntsman 3rd = 8 Youvebeenlitup 4th = 4 Brilliant Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Exellas | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:24 | 1st = 10 Exellas 2nd = 8 Beau Dancer 3rd = 13 Fordyce Knight 4th = 4 Rock N Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Blue Striker | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:23 | 1st = 4 Blue Striker 2nd = 1 Lance Allen 3rd = 8 Elle Est Bonne 4th = 2 Fortnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 11 La La Luchie | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:20 | 1st = 11 La La Luchie 2nd = 14 The Big Cheese 3rd = 10 Every Breath 4th = 1 Exalted Craftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Archaeology | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:19 | 1st = 5 Archaeology 2nd = 1 Kolora Posie 3rd = 2 Goldies Run 4th = 3 Bomber Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 8 Obstinatus 3rd = 3 Alyeska 4th = 6 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Genoveffa | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Genoveffa 2nd = 1 Hostwin Meraki 3rd = 3 Shadow Vision 4th = 9 Lovespeed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Letsgotothehop | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 7 Letsgotothehop 2nd = 8 Jimison 3rd = 2 Recipe For Dreaming 4th = 3 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Major Gas | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:11 | 1st = 1 Major Gas 2nd = 8 Bluehawk Robert 3rd = 2 Shelbourne Flyer 4th = 3 Zades Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Hellava Babe | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 8 Hellava Babe 2nd = 9 Night Falls 3rd = 3 Mr Storm 4th = 11 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 8 Debnita Rose | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:09 | 1st = 8 Debnita Rose 2nd = 7 Omar Sharif 3rd = 5 Johnny White 4th = 3 Hes Fast And Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Brazilliant | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:08 | 1st = 1 Brazilliant 2nd = 2 Shoot N Scoot 3rd = 3 Bon Jet 4th = 5 Modernas Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 11 The Equinator | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:05 | 1st = 11 The Equinator 2nd = 4 Tootz 3rd = 8 Smokey Eye 4th = 9 Bite The Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Finkle Foot Hero | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:01 | 1st = 7 Finkle Foot Hero 2nd = 5 My Red Hero 3rd = 4 Red Dot Special 4th = 6 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Sunnys Kayo | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Sunnys Kayo 2nd = 3 Hill Top Hood 3rd = 7 Theos Thunder 4th = 6 Miss Malaysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 4 Alpha Charlie | ||
Sun May 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Alpha Charlie 2nd = 9 Madazalways 3rd = 7 Bullys Delight 4th = 5 Piratesof Zanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Nimble Foot | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Nimble Foot 2nd = 6 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 4 Cryers Harper 4th = 7 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 2 Mauna Kea | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mauna Kea 2nd = 1 Handyman 3rd = 9 Porotene Mhia 4th = 10 Sienna Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Savs Finale | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:53 | 1st = 3 Savs Finale 2nd = 4 Copperhead Road 3rd = 7 Jacks Choice 4th = 6 Odessa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Gojek | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:51 | 1st = 4 Gojek 2nd = 3 Our Rocket 3rd = 5 Sarah Smirnoff 4th = 2 Avatar Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Mail Escort | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:49 | 1st = 7 Mail Escort 2nd = 4 The Ice Knight 3rd = 2 Hingus Rose 4th = 3 King Ragnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Bandit Stride | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:46 | 1st = 8 Bandit Stride 2nd = 5 Lettuce Pray 3rd = 7 Harrison Paul 4th = 6 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Shuck | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:45 | 1st = 4 Shuck 2nd = 5 Annifrid 3rd = 8 Bundle O Diamonds 4th = 6 Anniversaryedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Zipping Vito | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:44 | 1st = 7 Zipping Vito 2nd = 4 Cameo Syd 3rd = 9 Uno Twenty Five 4th = 5 Trip To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:41 | 1st = 6 Paraphernalia 2nd = 2 Hit The Runway 3rd = 8 Cryers Plugger 4th = 1 Spring Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 13 Rio De Janeiro | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:40 | 1st = 13 Rio De Janeiro 2nd = 4 Gundy 3rd = 16 Irish Lucy 4th = 8 Airfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Bea Tempted | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 11 Bea Tempted 2nd = 4 Elite Drake 3rd = 1 Campo 4th = 5 Hostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 4 Haydens Meddle | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:34 | 1st = 4 Haydens Meddle 2nd = 3 Pembrooks Passion 3rd = 8 Franco Tristan 4th = 6 Hundie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Bachelor Pad | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:32 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Pad 2nd = 3 Razor Time 3rd = 1 Halogem 4th = 4 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Superior Martini | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Superior Martini 2nd = 6 Ice Cold Yug 3rd = 1 Unexplainable 4th = 2 Tip Toe Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 9 Jeffs Folly | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 9 Jeffs Folly 2nd = 7 Whisper Delovely 3rd = 8 African Guy 4th = 15 Pendleton Roundup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Dusty Gambler | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 5 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 2 Cristiane Cyborg 3rd = 3 Vince Fawn 4th = 7 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 2 She Envy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 She Envy 2nd = 7 Crocodile Kid 3rd = 8 Swearengen 4th = 4 Sirbenjaminbutton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Mcivor Neville | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:23 | 1st = 1 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 6 Destini Laredo 3rd = 4 Lektra Destiny 4th = 7 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Matiano | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:20 | 1st = 6 Matiano 2nd = 12 Country Way 3rd = 7 Pelagia 4th = 9 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 5 Major Domo | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:18 | 1st = 5 Major Domo 2nd = 3 Ruffy Rahtwo 3rd = 1 Calvados 4th = 7 Dancilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 6 Jet Blaster 3rd = 3 Keep Talking 4th = 2 Enchanting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Vienna Moon | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Vienna Moon 2nd = 5 Speaking Bad 3rd = 7 Der Sieger 4th = 9 Night Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Feringo | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:10 | 1st = 3 Feringo 2nd = 1 Ciroc 3rd = 8 Regina Margherita 4th = 7 Loves Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Retired Mouse | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 6 Retired Mouse 3rd = 2 Jinja Roman 4th = 7 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Majik Mikado | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 8 Majik Mikado 3rd = 2 Jinja Roman 4th = 7 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Morpheus | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Morpheus 2nd = 8 Uno That 3rd = 5 My Blue Jeans 4th = 3 Kianga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Majestic Kiwi | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:03 | 1st = 8 Majestic Kiwi 2nd = 7 Leaping Leo 3rd = 5 Lotta Laughs 4th = 6 Billysbredone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:01 | 1st = 5 Summer Sprite 2nd = 6 Xtreme Jet 3rd = 7 Banjo Bonito 4th = 4 Game Of Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Broughty Ferry | ||
Sun May 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 9 Broughty Ferry 2nd = 10 Kasimba 3rd = 6 Pips Pick 4th = 11 Miss Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 8 Light Year Franco | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:59 | 1st = 8 Light Year Franco 2nd = 9 Daiquiri 3rd = 11 Tijuana Taxi 4th = 2 Whatasista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Roycey | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Roycey 2nd = 5 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 4 Dancing Poetess 4th = 2 Hot Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Avatar Minty | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Avatar Minty 2nd = 3 Haboob 3rd = 6 Superior Scotch 4th = 8 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 11 Such A Hussy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 11 Such A Hussy 2nd = 1 Montana Pines 3rd = 4 The Naked Truth 4th = 10 Settle Then Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Go Angel | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:52 | 1st = 5 Go Angel 2nd = 1 Jinja Bailey 3rd = 8 Fancy Fox 4th = 4 Salvarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 9 Smynic | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:49 | 1st = 9 Smynic 2nd = 3 Myleerae 3rd = 4 Killer Dragon 4th = 8 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Banjo Lass | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Banjo Lass 2nd = 5 Azumi Ryder 3rd = 2 Design A Dream 4th = 3 Mongolian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Zuberina | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:45 | 1st = 10 Zuberina 2nd = 2 Huontegz 3rd = 4 Stinka 4th = 8 Festive Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 2 Rodrico | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Rodrico 2nd = 9 Effectav 3rd = 8 Big Ben 4th = 7 Glory Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Shes A Mitzy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:40 | 1st = 6 Shes A Mitzy 2nd = 5 Haikus Way 3rd = 10 Siouxsie 4th = 8 Aquagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Daves Entity | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:39 | 1st = 6 Daves Entity 2nd = 2 Fernando Drums 3rd = 4 Meehan Blue 4th = 5 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:34 | 1st = 8 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 5 Talkabout Ziggy 3rd = 4 Bigtime Wayno 4th = 2 Little Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Kapuziner | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Kapuziner 2nd = 2 Casa Rossa 3rd = 6 Reliable Magic 4th = 10 My Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Bio Marinus | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:29 | 1st = 4 Bio Marinus 2nd = 6 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 2 Blazing Terror 4th = 3 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Classic Princess | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:25 | 1st = 9 Classic Princess 2nd = 8 Eskimo River 3rd = 2 Belfast Bella 4th = 11 Mini Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 2 Tres Vite | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:24 | 1st = 2 Tres Vite 2nd = 6 Shadow Minister 3rd = 1 Kensington Kate 4th = 5 Donegal Carnbouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Roughly | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:24 | 1st = 4 Roughly 2nd = 2 Fire N Vice 3rd = 3 Urban Bourbon 4th = 1 Ladwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Rampaging Rick | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Rampaging Rick 2nd = 6 Mordred 3rd = 7 Mustang Bay 4th = 8 Whatta Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 King Percy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:20 | 1st = 5 King Percy 2nd = 2 Zoffay Magic 3rd = 1 Onida 4th = 3 Dubais Got Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Perfect Storm | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:19 | 1st = 3 Perfect Storm 2nd = 8 Johnnie Red 3rd = 1 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 5 Lilty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Cest Lamour | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:16 | 1st = 6 Cest Lamour 2nd = 7 Billy Bullet 3rd = 3 Looking Sassy 4th = 5 Botany Esmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 4 Mallee Reactor | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:14 | 1st = 4 Mallee Reactor 2nd = 3 Hancocks Hero 3rd = 2 Bettor Star 4th = 1 Boss Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Miss Eleanor | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Eleanor 2nd = 9 Miss Smith 3rd = 6 Angora Princess 4th = 10 Taras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 10 Eepa Neema | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:08 | 1st = 10 Eepa Neema 2nd = 7 Charli Rose 3rd = 13 Cape Du Jeu 4th = 4 Turncoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Irish Constabulary | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:05 | 1st = 1 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 2 Bonsho 3rd = 3 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Dont Doubt Maeve | ||
Sun May 27 2018 12:00 | 1st = 9 Dont Doubt Maeve 2nd = 5 Spice Trader 3rd = 8 Whitemore 4th = 1 British Medium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Mobility Scooter | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:58 | 1st = 2 Mobility Scooter 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 8 All Hail Caesar 4th = 1 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Dee Double You | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:55 | 1st = 7 Dee Double You 2nd = 2 Joannies Girl 3rd = 6 Little Joey 4th = 1 Alliyahs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Leica Cali King | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:53 | 1st = 4 Leica Cali King 2nd = 2 Inga Tom 3rd = 6 Staggerism 4th = 3 Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Tinker Tailor | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:48 | 1st = 6 Tinker Tailor 2nd = 2 Sweeney Todd 3rd = 14 Sounds Bettor 4th = 4 Flyingmasterwilliams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Bedisguised | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:45 | 1st = 3 Bedisguised 2nd = 4 Lady Phromily 3rd = 2 Bels Lad 4th = 5 Rembrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Talkabout Sophie | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:41 | 1st = 6 Talkabout Sophie 2nd = 4 Crampton 3rd = 5 Billy Bright 4th = 8 Riccitelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Hard Boiled | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:38 | 1st = 6 Hard Boiled 2nd = 4 Mia Maestro 3rd = 1 Chief Siyan 4th = 8 Final Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 8 Rippin | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:33 | 1st = 8 Rippin 2nd = 9 Sky Hi Rahtwo 3rd = 11 Black Anasta 4th = 4 Van Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Leroy Spirit | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:23 | 1st = 7 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 8 Mad Harry 3rd = 3 Elouera Mist 4th = 5 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Forgotten Girl | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:20 | 1st = 3 Forgotten Girl 2nd = 2 Rubys Rosa 3rd = 7 Rainbow Parade 4th = 1 Shifter Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 4 Jerry Garcia | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:14 | 1st = 4 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 13 Mr Fahrenheit 3rd = 11 Beyond The Horizon 4th = 9 Flyinova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Dexter | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:06 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Dexter 2nd = 4 Jetsun Woody 3rd = 3 Mighty Mezz 4th = 1 Jin Jin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Bon Mics Bullet | ||
Sun May 27 2018 11:02 | 1st = 8 Bon Mics Bullet 2nd = 5 Perfect Chase 3rd = 1 Split Pea 4th = 4 Maxworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Classy Lane | ||
Sun May 27 2018 10:58 | 1st = 2 Classy Lane 2nd = 12 My Zed 3rd = 7 Garment 4th = 8 Destiny One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Its Official Babe | ||
Sun May 27 2018 10:44 | 1st = 5 Its Official Babe 2nd = 15 Reklaws Gem 3rd = 4 Three Ply 4th = 16 Uptown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Razors Edge | ||
Sun May 27 2018 10:28 | 1st = 1 Razors Edge 2nd = 4 Beau Jeu 3rd = 8 Replica 4th = 7 Makamojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 Dens Legacy | ||
Sun May 27 2018 10:18 | 1st = 5 Dens Legacy 2nd = 8 Trailer Park Girl 3rd = 7 Queen Of Glory 4th = 3 Gabbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 5 Break Out | ||
Sun May 27 2018 9:53 | 1st = 5 Break Out 2nd = 9 Tequila Sunset 3rd = 4 Clover Lou 4th = 6 Madeleine Stowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 9 Aveross Ferrari | ||
Sun May 27 2018 9:28 | 1st = 9 Aveross Ferrari 2nd = 2 Opawa Mach 3rd = 6 Claus 4th = 8 Flamboyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Obstruction | ||
Sun May 27 2018 0:39 | 1st = 7 Obstruction 2nd = 4 Stinky Pete 3rd = 2 Howzat Ernie 4th = 5 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Rockhold | ||
Sun May 27 2018 0:24 | 1st = 5 Rockhold 2nd = 2 Yunderup Tank 3rd = 7 Yunderup Kayla 4th = 1 Diva De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Ramifications | ||
Sun May 27 2018 0:04 | 1st = 4 Ramifications 2nd = 1 Fled 3rd = 6 Smooth Over 4th = 8 Mrs Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 23:57 | 1st = 7 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 6 Leisel Monelli 3rd = 4 Poppy Monelli 4th = 2 Raw Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Reidys Runner | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 23:37 | 1st = 1 Reidys Runner 2nd = 8 Sieben Monelli 3rd = 7 Tattooed Warrior 4th = 4 Dusty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 23:30 | 1st = 9 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 2 Ton Tine 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 8 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Yunderup Tank | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 23:12 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 2 West On Augie 3rd = 4 Its The Horse 4th = 1 Brooksy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Khun Ratha | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 23:00 | 1st = 1 Khun Ratha 2nd = 2 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 3 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 4 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Sumarian Artist | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:55 | 1st = 1 Sumarian Artist 2nd = 3 Jessee Jade 3rd = 4 Outa Control 4th = 5 Look At The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Perrie Lulu | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:52 | 1st = 4 Perrie Lulu 2nd = 3 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 8 Pumpernickel 4th = 6 Yuko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 All The Rave | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:49 | 1st = 7 All The Rave 2nd = 5 Bart Monelli 3rd = 1 Ookinaki 4th = 8 Oxley Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Delwyns Son | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:44 | 1st = 2 Delwyns Son 2nd = 1 Big Bad Bruce 3rd = 8 Overpowering 4th = 11 Whitehaven Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Milos Zarr Done | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:38 | 1st = 4 Milos Zarr Done 2nd = 6 Master Methane 3rd = 2 Miss Peanut 4th = 7 Flash Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Destini Trucker | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:35 | 1st = 5 Destini Trucker 2nd = 3 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 4 Vienna Gypsy 4th = 8 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Chevrons Champion | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 10 Shes Artful 3rd = 2 Mary Catherine 4th = 4 My Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:28 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 2 Tip Toe Traction 3rd = 7 Succession Plan 4th = 1 One Step Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Fire Blaze | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:25 | 1st = 2 Fire Blaze 2nd = 3 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 8 Governess 4th = 7 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Ti Adoro Rosa | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Ti Adoro Rosa 2nd = 5 Sparkling Nangar 3rd = 4 Bungee 4th = 2 Inner Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Mymatethomo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 3 Mymatethomo 2nd = 5 Destined To Take 3rd = 4 Reva 4th = 1 Chasing A Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Agent Doggett | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:18 | 1st = 3 Agent Doggett 2nd = 5 Listen Up Jessie 3rd = 1 Nangar Jet 4th = 7 Simply Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Its Powder Blue | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:14 | 1st = 5 Its Powder Blue 2nd = 1 Wemen Apple 3rd = 8 Inaugurate 4th = 12 Magic Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Lonesome Katie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 7 Cookie Rose 3rd = 4 Merchant Prince 4th = 5 Jacko Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Champagne Luxe | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Champagne Luxe 2nd = 5 Perrie The Fairy 3rd = 2 Kouta Excuses 4th = 7 Joyous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Excel Like Fever | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:04 | 1st = 6 Excel Like Fever 2nd = 1 Lady Wild Fire 3rd = 5 Breakout Lass 4th = 8 Apache Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:01 | 1st = 7 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 5 My Dixie 3rd = 2 Bang Bang Boom 4th = 9 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Izenashark | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 Izenashark 2nd = 5 Plenty To Like 3rd = 1 Gee Whizzer 4th = 7 Red Gateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 6 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 4 Soaky Oaks 3rd = 7 Sketchy Nick 4th = 8 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Risk | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:54 | 1st = 8 Risk 2nd = 10 Campora 3rd = 11 Shes Turbo Charged 4th = 12 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Haristotle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Haristotle 2nd = 1 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 4 Dyna Maple 4th = 7 Sir Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:50 | 1st = 1 Bettor Party 2nd = 8 Our Jericho 3rd = 7 Lookofalegend 4th = 3 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Hot Jean | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:48 | 1st = 8 Hot Jean 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Boss 3rd = 4 Mint Boy 4th = 1 Dodge An Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 For All We Know | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:44 | 1st = 7 For All We Know 2nd = 8 Soho Malibu 3rd = 1 Soho Crucio 4th = 5 No Win No Feed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Queen Taro | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:43 | 1st = 7 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 2 Ditto Baby 4th = 4 Little Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Tristan Cannon | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 5 Zipping Beau 3rd = 3 Catch Me Curly 4th = 7 Beat The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Mo Dragon | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:35 | 1st = 5 Mo Dragon 2nd = 2 Joyous Jill 3rd = 7 Renew 4th = 8 Ollie Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Casuarina Belmer | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Casuarina Belmer 2nd = 4 Bettor Jiggle 3rd = 5 Chris Be Quick 4th = 9 Navua Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Benall | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Benall 2nd = 1 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 6 Broadway Danza 4th = 4 Diamond Geyser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:28 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 5 Zipping Oliver 3rd = 4 Blackpool Donny 4th = 6 Reign Of Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Its Rock And Roll | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Its Rock And Roll 2nd = 10 Itz All About Magic 3rd = 5 Valbonne 4th = 9 Babyface Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Little Digger | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Little Digger 2nd = 6 Ferrero Miss 3rd = 5 Falcons Fury 4th = 4 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Takemepitchamister | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Takemepitchamister 2nd = 2 Onewon 3rd = 7 Zakharova 4th = 8 Rhyflective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Kanzan | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:18 | 1st = 1 Kanzan 2nd = 8 Flying Springer 3rd = 4 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 5 Lexie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Stars Align | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:14 | 1st = 4 Stars Align 2nd = 1 Carload 3rd = 8 Ideal Majority 4th = 5 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Tito Mojito | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:12 | 1st = 3 Tito Mojito 2nd = 5 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 6 No Passengers 4th = 2 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 2 Sobered Up 3rd = 4 Dyna Vagrant 4th = 1 Explosive Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Midnight Starlet | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:05 | 1st = 6 Midnight Starlet 2nd = 1 Zipping Kretch 3rd = 2 Velocity Liberty 4th = 5 Metallic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Stormont Star | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:03 | 1st = 8 Stormont Star 2nd = 12 Monkeybusiness 3rd = 9 Flightnfight 4th = 4 Bally Barfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 5 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 1 Bills Desire 4th = 8 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Shes Got Speed | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Shes Got Speed 2nd = 2 Hardern 3rd = 4 Magmellou 4th = 3 Le Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 3 Costin 3rd = 1 Cosmic Vintage 4th = 6 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Detroit Lily | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:54 | 1st = 12 Detroit Lily 2nd = 5 Liberty Rose 3rd = 2 Miss Sangrial 4th = 6 Lady De La Renta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Philo Bale | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Philo Bale 2nd = 2 Dee Dee Kay 3rd = 1 Dr Poppel 4th = 8 Buzz Rash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 1 Light The Flame 3rd = 4 Drinktous Wroxton 4th = 6 Gus Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Gomez Sanchez | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Gomez Sanchez 2nd = 3 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 2 Noonbarra Storm 4th = 8 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 10 Free The Magic | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:47 | 1st = 10 Free The Magic 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Rainbow 3rd = 4 Bold Kenny 4th = 6 Cobla Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:44 | 1st = 11 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 2 Gilty Hanover 3rd = 1 Serene Change 4th = 8 Mia From Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Nangar Blaze | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:44 | 1st = 4 Nangar Blaze 2nd = 2 Bogan Way 3rd = 8 Nangar Ace 4th = 6 Joan Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Chit Chat Chicki | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Chit Chat Chicki 2nd = 3 Kyani 3rd = 1 Queen La Fipa 4th = 6 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Redbank Addi | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:33 | 1st = 11 Redbank Addi 2nd = 3 Im All Courage 3rd = 1 Jiggy Rhythm 4th = 10 Cherry Sweet Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Raise The Bet | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:31 | 1st = 6 Raise The Bet 2nd = 1 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 8 Thumb A Ride 4th = 2 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Charcol | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Charcol 2nd = 1 Spearhead 3rd = 6 Zimzala 4th = 3 Citrus Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Not Available | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Not Available 2nd = 3 Alonso Mornay 3rd = 1 Charity Wish 4th = 7 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Irinka Lizzy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Irinka Lizzy 2nd = 7 Tyler Keeping 3rd = 5 Nangar Jack 4th = 8 Justa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Vultan Tin | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Vultan Tin 2nd = 4 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 6 Tommy Be Good 4th = 8 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Star Of Montana | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:21 | 1st = 6 Star Of Montana 2nd = 8 Beaudiene Western 3rd = 7 Supreme Dominator 4th = 3 Make Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 She Envy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 3 She Envy 2nd = 9 Batman Bart 3rd = 4 Canelliesparkle 4th = 8 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 My Little Mate | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 My Little Mate 2nd = 2 Wheres Tamika 3rd = 7 Tamaar Tux 4th = 8 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Condafew | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Condafew 2nd = 8 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 4 Maz 4th = 7 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Zipping Monty | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:14 | 1st = 5 Zipping Monty 2nd = 8 Galloping Flash 3rd = 3 Drama Club 4th = 10 Tahlias Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Shez All Rock | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:14 | 1st = 3 Shez All Rock 2nd = 13 Speak No Evil 3rd = 9 Soho Burning Love 4th = 7 Nostra Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Fernando Express | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Fernando Express 2nd = 7 Vostok 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 2 Zipping Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Double Up Dee | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Double Up Dee 2nd = 8 Meekas Girl 3rd = 7 Hippo Clan 4th = 2 Quick Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Hes Chiming | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:03 | 1st = 11 Hes Chiming 2nd = 3 Threes A Charm 3rd = 12 Bella Ball Terror 4th = 2 Rainbow Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Norton | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Norton 2nd = 5 Six Sigma 3rd = 1 Chas Marlow 4th = 8 Lady Makfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Dyna Cassie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Cassie 2nd = 5 Glory Fire 3rd = 1 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 7 Love Me Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Mallee Spring | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Mallee Spring 2nd = 5 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 6 Milla Rose 4th = 7 Ellens Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 7 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 9 Zennart 4th = 1 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Schatzie Armo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:52 | 1st = 7 Schatzie Armo 2nd = 5 Vixstar 3rd = 3 Alpha Venus 4th = 1 Dorset Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Lynbar Rose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:51 | 1st = 3 Lynbar Rose 2nd = 5 Bubble Gum 3rd = 13 Robb Stark 4th = 10 Shenandoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Pirates Pearl | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Pirates Pearl 2nd = 9 Commanche 3rd = 10 Eyes For You 4th = 5 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 High Class Lady | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 High Class Lady 2nd = 7 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 6 Tossup 4th = 4 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 19 Mr Opurrtunist | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 19 Mr Opurrtunist 2nd = 7 Lavington Star 3rd = 9 Sip Sip Sip 4th = 14 Temujins Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Total Refusal | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Total Refusal 2nd = 3 Wolf Taro 3rd = 2 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 6 Heza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Hoo Nien | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Hoo Nien 2nd = 2 Without You 3rd = 1 Queens Advocate 4th = 8 Scotlynn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Clover Victoria | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:39 | 1st = 6 Clover Victoria 2nd = 8 Zoe Jean 3rd = 1 Smash Charger 4th = 7 Bigtime Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Watos Dream | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Watos Dream 2nd = 9 Leper Messiah 3rd = 7 Me Oh My 4th = 6 Bold Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Wilburn | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Wilburn 2nd = 7 Full Tilt 3rd = 8 Akina Blitz 4th = 1 Wheres Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 12 Shoobee Doo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:33 | 1st = 12 Shoobee Doo 2nd = 10 Double Bliss 3rd = 4 Taylors Mill 4th = 11 Caribbean Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Mitrust | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mitrust 2nd = 10 Star Clipper 3rd = 6 Ping Ping 4th = 3 Inabroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Pat Malone | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 5 Pat Malone 2nd = 4 Double Explosion 3rd = 6 Foxy Molly 4th = 8 Shield Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Cheveys Magic | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Cheveys Magic 2nd = 6 Tony Taro 3rd = 5 Dana Corporal 4th = 7 Jamie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Mister Versace | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Mister Versace 2nd = 8 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 3 Hot Fraternity 4th = 9 Bettor Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Simply Toby | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:22 | 1st = 7 Simply Toby 2nd = 4 Rockstar Stangus 3rd = 1 King Bundawaal 4th = 6 Rockhill Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Speeding Spur 2nd = 2 Monty Python 3rd = 9 Temporale 4th = 14 Lemond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Perfectlyimperfect | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Perfectlyimperfect 2nd = 1 Nykea Courage 3rd = 8 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 5 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Hundred | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Hundred 2nd = 1 Dukestar 3rd = 3 Joyces Choice 4th = 8 Eranna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Eminent | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 6 Eminent 2nd = 18 Magic Love 3rd = 12 All Troops 4th = 4 Cool Sequence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Kid Montana | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:13 | 1st = 8 Kid Montana 2nd = 6 Shezlikaterror 3rd = 9 Cronin 4th = 7 Tulhurst Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Mr Sundon | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Mr Sundon 2nd = 11 Jackson Square 3rd = 13 Ymbro Wasted 4th = 9 Margaret Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 9 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:09 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 5 Missing Allegro 3rd = 6 Allegro Lass 4th = 3 Five Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Kurri Kurri | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 1 Kurri Kurri 2nd = 8 Lady Freckles 3rd = 4 Kauai 4th = 6 Ayo Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Billy Boom Boom | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Billy Boom Boom 2nd = 1 Cowgirl Fusion 3rd = 7 Durama Gas 4th = 8 Much Ado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Star Writer | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Star Writer 2nd = 6 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 9 Intransit 4th = 2 Mister Haywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Rebel Rose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rose 2nd = 4 Magnikka 3rd = 8 Touch A Cloud 4th = 5 Mystique Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 El Diamonte | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 El Diamonte 2nd = 5 One More Light 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Hawk 4th = 10 Modern Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 8 Holly Knocks 3rd = 7 Guy Fawkes 4th = 3 Day Time Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Lagoon Bonnie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:54 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Bonnie 2nd = 6 Limeburner Dave 3rd = 8 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 1 Spring Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Eamon Maguire | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 7 Star Galleria 3rd = 2 A Gs White Socks 4th = 3 More The Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Kokopu | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:50 | 1st = 7 Kokopu 2nd = 1 Kaapander 3rd = 9 Red Glow 4th = 12 Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 What Stopping Ya | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:47 | 1st = 6 What Stopping Ya 2nd = 7 Cosmic Therapy 3rd = 5 Injector 4th = 3 Iceni Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:46 | 1st = 9 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 10 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 2 Our Bushwacker 4th = 1 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Emelia On Fire | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:43 | 1st = 7 Emelia On Fire 2nd = 5 Manbar Duke 3rd = 4 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 3 Fly Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Double Superlative | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Double Superlative 2nd = 5 French Toast 3rd = 2 The Perpetrator 4th = 8 Malcriado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:39 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 3 Dirk Bale 3rd = 7 Quistis Bale 4th = 2 Idol Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Gitcha Alley | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Alley 2nd = 2 Astins Warrior 3rd = 8 Nivek Retserrof 4th = 4 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 I Am Serengeti | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:33 | 1st = 8 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 11 Ring The Till 3rd = 3 Our Little Digger 4th = 2 Fundamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Denero | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:30 | 1st = 6 Denero 2nd = 4 Cape Etoile 3rd = 5 Cleos Poet 4th = 7 Galeati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Sidone | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 4 Sidone 2nd = 1 Five Eight Dall 3rd = 5 Cara Mack Flash 4th = 6 Willows Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Deadline | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Deadline 2nd = 2 Our Turbo Girl 3rd = 4 Bolare 4th = 3 Full Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Check In | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 9 Check In 2nd = 6 Step Up 3rd = 8 Bonnie Joan 4th = 2 Delight My Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Friarandice | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:20 | 1st = 4 Friarandice 2nd = 10 The Black Watch 3rd = 6 Tap The Go Go 4th = 8 Fashion Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Cosmo Trav | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 7 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 4 Hoop Dreams 4th = 1 Rapid Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Gotta Go Rockin | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Rockin 2nd = 1 Olympic Wonder 3rd = 3 Saint Stormy 4th = 10 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Rock Tonight | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:13 | 1st = 9 Rock Tonight 2nd = 7 Zhenya 3rd = 5 Robbie Zuve 4th = 6 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Weona Nicconi | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 7 Weona Nicconi 2nd = 4 The Socialist 3rd = 2 Do A Dabl Doya 4th = 5 Limestone Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Dusty Gambler | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 6 Cristiane Cyborg 3rd = 1 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 5 Ring The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Oscars Road | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:08 | 1st = 2 Oscars Road 2nd = 3 Blixt 3rd = 4 Proud Racer 4th = 7 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Stitched Up | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Stitched Up 2nd = 9 Ima Black Beauty 3rd = 13 War Dan 4th = 12 Big In America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 18:01 | 1st = 7 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 1 Cosmic Act 3rd = 4 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 8 Bear Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Surfboard | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:58 | 1st = 2 Surfboard 2nd = 3 Odessa 3rd = 4 Rathnait 4th = 5 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Skyfella Cam | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Skyfella Cam 2nd = 8 Slippery Jade 3rd = 3 None Bettor 4th = 4 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Winterfell | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Winterfell 2nd = 2 Majestic Man 3rd = 5 Sundees Son 4th = 4 Paramount King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 New Age | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 New Age 2nd = 5 Scoreline 3rd = 8 High Tea 4th = 6 Thunder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Barbs Pixie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Barbs Pixie 2nd = 2 Bigtime Fernando 3rd = 5 Junior Tot 4th = 6 Turbo Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Limousine Livia | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 Limousine Livia 2nd = 4 Captain Charge Over 3rd = 3 Arctic 4th = 5 Clancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Tippitinya | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:43 | 1st = 1 Tippitinya 2nd = 8 Nor Nor West 3rd = 3 The High Roller 4th = 4 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Mewstone Rock | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:40 | 1st = 2 Mewstone Rock 2nd = 10 Yankee Bubbles 3rd = 8 Miss Powder Keg 4th = 6 Some Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:39 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 4 Bigtime Rapid 3rd = 9 Bigtime Champ 4th = 1 Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Dashing Weetbix | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:37 | 1st = 3 Dashing Weetbix 2nd = 5 Persian Oasis 3rd = 7 Buddys Entity 4th = 8 Weetbix Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Night Time Lover | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:34 | 1st = 7 Night Time Lover 2nd = 5 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 4 Orphan Annie 4th = 3 My Glorious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Pay Me Overs | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:30 | 1st = 4 Pay Me Overs 2nd = 1 Masterchief 3rd = 9 Star Play 4th = 2 Hallnightparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Chimbu Park | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Chimbu Park 2nd = 1 Carlukal 3rd = 4 Me Ginger 4th = 3 Spanish Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Cheap Tint 2nd = 1 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 2 Secret Smile 4th = 9 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 13 Kayla Marie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:21 | 1st = 13 Kayla Marie 2nd = 2 Havtime 3rd = 5 Miss Streisand 4th = 1 Arma Indie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Zipping Koda | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:19 | 1st = 1 Zipping Koda 2nd = 2 Zipping Buck 3rd = 6 Extra Gear 4th = 4 Inside Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 The Puritan | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:16 | 1st = 8 The Puritan 2nd = 5 Jackeroo Shannon 3rd = 3 Dark Side 4th = 9 Lexy Can Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Fire Ant | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 Fire Ant 2nd = 1 In The Bag 3rd = 4 Iz That Right 4th = 5 Precious Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Hay Hopey | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:12 | 1st = 4 Hay Hopey 2nd = 1 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 2 Alota Dagz 4th = 5 Ailla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Oren Ishii | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Oren Ishii 2nd = 5 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 4 Sheez All That 4th = 9 Go Getter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Dora | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:08 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dora 2nd = 7 Alamein Tane 3rd = 8 Kirkham Coby 4th = 9 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Magic Lad | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Lad 2nd = 17 Find Nemo 3rd = 18 River Flyer 4th = 12 Gem Of The Lochs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 5 Sayonaramosa | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 5 Sayonaramosa 2nd = 6 The Donchess 3rd = 8 Trump This 4th = 7 Manangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Major Riot | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:58 | 1st = 7 Major Riot 2nd = 5 Kulu Zipster 3rd = 4 Hodges Lane 4th = 1 Dyna Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 See Me Rock | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 See Me Rock 2nd = 6 Sons Of Bourke 3rd = 11 Finne Realta 4th = 3 Zetas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Brother Trevor | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:52 | 1st = 2 Brother Trevor 2nd = 1 Proper Toff 3rd = 8 No Laying Back 4th = 7 Smart Werina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Habibi Inta | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:50 | 1st = 9 Habibi Inta 2nd = 10 C K Spur 3rd = 2 Musculus 4th = 6 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Zaras Delight | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Zaras Delight 2nd = 4 Psychedelic 3rd = 6 A Good Chance 4th = 8 Magoogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Tee Tanga | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:44 | 1st = 5 Tee Tanga 2nd = 2 Cubic Inch 3rd = 8 Gypsy Gillies 4th = 3 Aussie As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Mini Masterpiece | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 9 Mini Masterpiece 2nd = 5 Iamajullian 3rd = 8 Irishtown Babe 4th = 11 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 15 Toast | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:40 | 1st = 15 Toast 2nd = 6 Typhoon Bonny 3rd = 3 Oreilly Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Jinja Loren | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Jinja Loren 2nd = 3 Chip Off Block 3rd = 6 Thrilling Rory 4th = 7 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Royal Cosmic | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 7 Merry Magic 3rd = 8 Oshkosh Jay 4th = 6 Hes Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Lies In Disguise | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Lies In Disguise 2nd = 11 Son Of Bacchus 3rd = 1 Apollo 4th = 4 His N Hers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 5 Wyangle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Wyangle 2nd = 10 Prairie Sun 3rd = 1 Cuban Missile 4th = 16 First Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Beau Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Beau Dancer 2nd = 2 Meaner 3rd = 11 Single Lass 4th = 9 Holus Bolus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Barneys Bounty | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Barneys Bounty 2nd = 5 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 4 Hesperides 4th = 3 Sonny George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Christanna | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:22 | 1st = 1 Christanna 2nd = 10 Queen Lostris 3rd = 2 Lincoln Road 4th = 8 Henry Hubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Malverna | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 Malverna 2nd = 1 Rastafarian 3rd = 5 Penfold 4th = 12 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Emission Control | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Emission Control 2nd = 6 Hello Robbo 3rd = 7 Vista King 4th = 2 Wild Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Cherish The Moment | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:12 | 1st = 9 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 2 Likeallofus 3rd = 4 Corporal Luna 4th = 1 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:11 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 2 Bigtime Craig 3rd = 1 Caveman Sam 4th = 3 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Lucille Dior | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Lucille Dior 2nd = 7 Pepper Rock 3rd = 8 Ballinderry Girl 4th = 6 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 13 Super Tonic | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:05 | 1st = 13 Super Tonic 2nd = 1 Flaming Aces 3rd = 10 Youwaitandsee 4th = 16 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Honey Trap | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Honey Trap 2nd = 1 Wildash Hawko 3rd = 5 Ash Tide 4th = 6 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 2 Dixie Preacher | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Dixie Preacher 2nd = 3 Kothu Rotti 3rd = 9 Costalot 4th = 5 Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Snitzatune | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:57 | 1st = 5 Snitzatune 2nd = 8 Abeldane 3rd = 11 Unending 4th = 10 Mekong Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Sex On Fire | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:55 | 1st = 9 Sex On Fire 2nd = 5 Jomo 3rd = 4 Prince George 4th = 1 Jansson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Marbel Rose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Marbel Rose 2nd = 2 Woodlands Drive 3rd = 7 Awesome Signs 4th = 6 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Granny Red Shoes | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:50 | 1st = 11 Granny Red Shoes 2nd = 17 Mischievousmarilyn 3rd = 3 Injustice 4th = 12 Maybe Markle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Musketeer Oasis | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 2 Musketeer Oasis 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Carl 3rd = 7 Weetbix Talent 4th = 1 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Pink | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Pink 2nd = 4 Mila Mila 3rd = 9 Whos John Galt 4th = 6 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Speedy Marina | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Speedy Marina 2nd = 8 Drives Me Crazy 3rd = 4 Spring Ritchie 4th = 3 Phantom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Annecy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Annecy 2nd = 10 Darpra 3rd = 1 Lucky Elixir 4th = 14 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Harmat | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Harmat 2nd = 3 Senor Izmir 3rd = 2 Treeman Shelby 4th = 4 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Whip Lee | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:34 | 1st = 6 Whip Lee 2nd = 8 Rock Away 3rd = 7 Natural Fury 4th = 2 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:33 | 1st = 3 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 1 Doolittle Dandy 3rd = 8 Red Luck 4th = 7 Eternal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 3 Rhyola | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Rhyola 2nd = 2 Vladivostok 3rd = 1 Rock Of Mahal 4th = 4 Silver Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Our Cavalier | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Our Cavalier 2nd = 3 Blusta Valley 3rd = 7 Star Billing 4th = 4 Kulu Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 16 Saxton Rock | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:25 | 1st = 16 Saxton Rock 2nd = 13 Ten Taubadas 3rd = 15 Risaldar 4th = 9 Lady Cromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Natures Gent | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:23 | 1st = 7 Natures Gent 2nd = 3 Tysons Quest 3rd = 2 Bigtime Eve 4th = 6 Bigtime Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zipping Jacy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 4 You Never Know 3rd = 2 Backin Bully 4th = 3 Striker Vardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Our Bonnie Girl | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:19 | 1st = 10 Our Bonnie Girl 2nd = 3 Moschard 3rd = 11 First Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 True And Correct | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 True And Correct 2nd = 1 Two Crows 3rd = 5 Harolds Back 4th = 8 Chief Executive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Pizonie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Pizonie 2nd = 10 Conquermore 3rd = 16 Yamazaki 4th = 13 Pure Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Port Side | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 8 Port Side 2nd = 5 Fabulous Lucy 3rd = 1 Slippers Soda 4th = 4 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Im A Blue | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:09 | 1st = 8 Im A Blue 2nd = 7 What A Gun 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rock 4th = 2 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Rapper Tilly | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:06 | 1st = 7 Rapper Tilly 2nd = 8 Audacious Assin 3rd = 5 Bigtime Talker 4th = 1 Midsomer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Written In Vain | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Written In Vain 2nd = 2 Billy Can 3rd = 6 Kailis Pearl 4th = 5 Chucknpaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Aston Ricardo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Aston Ricardo 2nd = 8 Knockers Gold 3rd = 6 Miss Heart 4th = 1 New Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 For No One | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 For No One 2nd = 6 Runway Idole 3rd = 8 Double Hope 4th = 2 Cheeky Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 7 Under No Prussia | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Under No Prussia 2nd = 8 Yulong Bao Jun 3rd = 11 Redeemed 4th = 13 The Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Troy Boyce | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Troy Boyce 2nd = 1 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 2 Lektra Damage 4th = 3 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Half A Mill | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Half A Mill 2nd = 2 Allinga Amber 3rd = 4 Filthy Phantom 4th = 3 Victa Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Always A Jewel | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Always A Jewel 2nd = 7 Mini Miracle 3rd = 1 Torque Feels Good 4th = 5 Onya Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Wild Ava | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Wild Ava 2nd = 15 Mr Spin 3rd = 17 Joueur 4th = 1 Dixie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 De Blonde | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:48 | 1st = 6 De Blonde 2nd = 2 Alamein Lady 3rd = 7 Bigtime Swift 4th = 3 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Flash Gee | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:47 | 1st = 2 Flash Gee 2nd = 4 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 5 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 9 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Atomic Kitten | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Atomic Kitten 2nd = 3 Fire Water 3rd = 2 Limburg Patrick 4th = 6 Staying In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Ancient Hope | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 10 Ancient Hope 2nd = 6 Financial Support 3rd = 1 Texas Moon 4th = 2 Denga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Allen Punter | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:38 | 1st = 3 Allen Punter 2nd = 1 Breemelia Swift 3rd = 8 Top Weight 4th = 2 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Miss Legality | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:34 | 1st = 4 Miss Legality 2nd = 7 Subscapularis 3rd = 3 Glen Mika 4th = 5 Captain Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Fonteinium | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Fonteinium 2nd = 2 Hard Got 3rd = 8 Circulate 4th = 4 Ramon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Club Town | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Club Town 2nd = 10 Lady Sebago 3rd = 12 Invincible Type 4th = 4 Magic Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Aristotle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 3 Porky Teller 4th = 5 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Desert Missile | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:19 | 1st = 5 Desert Missile 2nd = 3 Bula Top Fuel 3rd = 8 Leggian Blonde 4th = 6 Sparkling Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Lavros Segil | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 11 Lavros Segil 2nd = 1 Down Under Rors 3rd = 5 High Cloud Lass 4th = 9 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 King Gibbo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 King Gibbo 2nd = 7 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 8 Selynya Kev 4th = 3 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 15 Vertex | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 15 Vertex 2nd = 5 You Es Commander 3rd = 6 Haames 4th = 2 Primal Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Poppys Rose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 3 Poppys Rose 2nd = 4 Gutenberg 3rd = 1 Miss Lynbra 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Allen Kev | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Allen Kev 2nd = 1 Spring Leesa 3rd = 3 Allen Optic 4th = 2 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 5 Nations | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Nations 2nd = 7 True Myth 3rd = 10 Falie 4th = 11 Soudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Beast | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:54 | 1st = 1 Beast 2nd = 5 Springinator 3rd = 3 Blackpool Ivy 4th = 2 Trail Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Skilled Magic | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Skilled Magic 2nd = 11 Wantaberomeo 3rd = 7 Flight Risk 4th = 2 Balmain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 8 Dulcafay 3rd = 3 Illusionary 4th = 6 Vinaka Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Vinnie The Poet | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Vinnie The Poet 2nd = 6 Headwin 3rd = 4 Grizzly Montana 4th = 5 Betterthan Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Brazilian Brae | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 4 Supraspinatus 3rd = 3 Taylas Banjo 4th = 5 Pergamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Cinnamon Rose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:36 | 1st = 4 Cinnamon Rose 2nd = 7 Spring Vadar 3rd = 8 Able 4th = 1 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Zither | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Zither 2nd = 2 Flim Flan Man 3rd = 9 Leiladane 4th = 13 Time Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 9 Solar Star | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 9 Solar Star 2nd = 3 Malevolent 3rd = 7 Unfair Dismissal 4th = 2 Bill The Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Deep Impact | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Deep Impact 2nd = 1 Team Jarvis 3rd = 3 Kulu Chance 4th = 5 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Azza | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:19 | 1st = 5 Azza 2nd = 6 Bull Da Dash 3rd = 1 Amazon Warrior 4th = 2 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Andys A Star | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Andys A Star 2nd = 10 Rosaria Caterina 3rd = 5 Midnight Serenade 4th = 3 Swift And Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Lisas Boy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:13 | 1st = 2 Lisas Boy 2nd = 5 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 3 Miss Dupre 4th = 1 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Spring Meech | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 8 Spring Meech 2nd = 2 Winlock Mcgregor 3rd = 6 Untapped Fury 4th = 9 Lightning Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Red Coat | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 8 Red Coat 2nd = 2 Negative Buzz 3rd = 1 Whistler Valley 4th = 3 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Johnnys Return | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:04 | 1st = 8 Johnnys Return 2nd = 2 Slick Diamond 3rd = 6 Team Son 4th = 3 Red Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 Salty Rain | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Salty Rain 2nd = 11 Wolfram 3rd = 2 Deubank 4th = 4 Real Time Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Hankenstein | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Hankenstein 2nd = 2 Eyrewell Martin 3rd = 9 Goldstar Miley 4th = 8 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 6 Marcel From Madrid | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 6 Marcel From Madrid 2nd = 8 Yulong May 3rd = 7 Surfliner 4th = 9 Classic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Another Wally | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:54 | 1st = 5 Another Wally 2nd = 2 Going In Style 3rd = 8 Bungaloo Jedda 4th = 3 Slippers Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Jappular | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:51 | 1st = 2 Jappular 2nd = 7 Aye Vee Aye 3rd = 3 Bad Neighbour 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Rhomboid | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:44 | 1st = 5 Rhomboid 2nd = 7 Keep Talking 3rd = 3 Micro Moo 4th = 8 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Reprimand | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:40 | 1st = 3 Reprimand 2nd = 6 More Than Magico 3rd = 13 Starrick 4th = 1 Tata Madiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Fiery Jen | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Fiery Jen 2nd = 6 Abacus Magic 3rd = 8 Homebush Scorpio 4th = 3 Gotcha Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Spring Daphne | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Spring Daphne 2nd = 6 Hartland Ruby 3rd = 4 Plunder Hawke 4th = 7 Raven Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Tranquil Venus | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:34 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Venus 2nd = 6 Tranquil Billy 3rd = 4 Thanks Nelly 4th = 5 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Poise | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:28 | 1st = 5 Poise 2nd = 1 Gin Lees Pride 3rd = 8 Becket 4th = 7 Rapid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Hellyers Road | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:25 | 1st = 3 Hellyers Road 2nd = 6 Thats Madness 3rd = 4 Magnifier 4th = 5 Zouki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Torpedo Tuck | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:22 | 1st = 1 Torpedo Tuck 2nd = 6 Fantastic Daisy 3rd = 8 Stompin Ground 4th = 3 Cossie Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Quiksilver Storm | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Quiksilver Storm 2nd = 6 Kooringa Molly 3rd = 4 Final Verdict 4th = 9 Franka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Lucky Paws | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:09 | 1st = 7 Lucky Paws 2nd = 6 Eaglehawk Miss 3rd = 4 Mickie Raven 4th = 8 Surf A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Shanly Star | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 12:03 | 1st = 3 Shanly Star 2nd = 8 Smash Gator 3rd = 7 Native Scout 4th = 6 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:58 | 3rd = 2 Tess The Best 4th = 1 Funny Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Kingsbrae Carol | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:58 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Carol 2nd = 5 Slick Dresser 3rd = 2 Tess The Best 4th = 1 Funny Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Dapper Diesel | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:54 | 1st = 8 Dapper Diesel 2nd = 5 Octo Flash 3rd = 3 Brakae 4th = 2 Rogers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ming Ming | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:46 | 1st = 6 Ming Ming 2nd = 1 Replica Casino 3rd = 4 Allen Mack 4th = 3 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Tui | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:34 | 1st = 8 Tui 2nd = 5 Joanies Johnny 3rd = 3 Janray Warrior 4th = 1 Akut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Fiery Jemma | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:28 | 1st = 2 Fiery Jemma 2nd = 4 Homebush Maycee 3rd = 5 Homebush Satara 4th = 8 Zefside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Eyrewell Ebony | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 11:11 | 1st = 4 Eyrewell Ebony 2nd = 2 Archies Ranger 3rd = 7 Sly Rose 4th = 8 Goldstar Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Fired Up Jed | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 10:53 | 1st = 1 Fired Up Jed 2nd = 3 Call Me Flo 3rd = 2 Cash A Roo 4th = 8 Leos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Jingili Jill | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 10:36 | 1st = 1 Jingili Jill 2nd = 5 Mick The Mower 3rd = 4 Smash Rock 4th = 2 Goldstar Auburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Flare | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 10:18 | 1st = 1 Know Flare 2nd = 3 Know Shame 3rd = 9 Dyna Monty 4th = 5 Goldstar Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Elland Road | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 10:01 | 1st = 8 Elland Road 2nd = 2 Goldstar Alfie 3rd = 3 Nippa Martino 4th = 5 Homebush Nesbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Silver Rebah | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 0:27 | 1st = 8 Silver Rebah 2nd = 7 Saffron Monelli 3rd = 4 Lady Lucretia 4th = 5 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Hart View Dicky | ||
Fri Apr 27 2018 0:07 | 1st = 4 Hart View Dicky 2nd = 2 Nalin Bundles 3rd = 3 Montoey Miss 4th = 6 Chain Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 All The Rave | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 23:47 | 1st = 7 All The Rave 2nd = 2 Red Rocket Jett 3rd = 8 Yunderup Tank 4th = 1 Apache Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 High Above | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 23:30 | 1st = 2 High Above 2nd = 4 Blue Blaze 3rd = 3 Dahlia Monelli 4th = 9 Double Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Angus Bolt | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Angus Bolt 2nd = 4 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 7 Rock Forest 4th = 9 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Oxley Rebel | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Oxley Rebel 2nd = 2 King Cigar 3rd = 4 Moto Doll 4th = 7 Ochre Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Smooth Flame | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:55 | 1st = 6 Smooth Flame 2nd = 8 Hawkes Special 3rd = 1 Illy Bale 4th = 10 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Arriens | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:50 | 1st = 1 Arriens 2nd = 7 Sebastiens Lad 3rd = 4 Livingston Bay 4th = 9 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Pangee Street | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:42 | 1st = 5 Pangee Street 2nd = 4 Stanga Bolt 3rd = 1 Bambam Gundi 4th = 8 Oldmate Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Billy Bojangles | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:38 | 1st = 5 Billy Bojangles 2nd = 8 Akaboru 3rd = 6 Rockin Ringo 4th = 1 Good People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Wantalinga Dream | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:33 | 1st = 2 Wantalinga Dream 2nd = 6 Tennaya 3rd = 3 Recork 4th = 7 Zozo Ma Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Thunder Of Night | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Thunder Of Night 2nd = 4 Seventh Cavalry 3rd = 7 Malick 4th = 6 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Mephitidae | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:25 | 1st = 4 Mephitidae 2nd = 8 Abba Monelli 3rd = 2 Patchy Kat 4th = 5 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Lord Willoughby | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 3 Dame Puissant 3rd = 4 Another Ayjay 4th = 1 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:15 | 1st = 8 Innocent Man 2nd = 7 Gold Total 3rd = 6 Whatta Pass 4th = 1 Willy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Heart Of Cooper | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:10 | 1st = 6 Heart Of Cooper 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Ambro 3rd = 8 Half Mill Will Do 4th = 2 Hellofalass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Jockey Bale | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:08 | 1st = 6 Jockey Bale 2nd = 8 Whats Her Name 3rd = 1 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 5 Tinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Do The Best | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Do The Best 2nd = 6 Lady Wild Fire 3rd = 8 Edna Monelli 4th = 7 Simply Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Letsrockletsroll | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 7 Letsrockletsroll 2nd = 4 Boy From Bondi 3rd = 1 Slice Of Life 4th = 3 Emessgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Eye Dunno | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 5 Eye Dunno 2nd = 1 Sketchy Del 3rd = 9 Spring Time Miss 4th = 6 Yes It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Dalmatynski | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 Dalmatynski 2nd = 1 Licorice Shot 3rd = 2 Nova Party 4th = 8 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:50 | 1st = 5 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 6 Robert The Bruce 3rd = 3 Bettor Not Knowing 4th = 1 Suzies Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Milla Rose | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:48 | 1st = 7 Milla Rose 2nd = 3 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 1 To The Galos 4th = 6 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Kulu Sparrow | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Kulu Sparrow 2nd = 2 Mazza 3rd = 5 Bokarm Thea 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Edge Crusher | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:42 | 1st = 7 Edge Crusher 2nd = 1 Sunset Versace 3rd = 4 What A Crafter 4th = 6 Im A Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Prince Potter | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 Prince Potter 2nd = 8 No Tangles 3rd = 7 Run Business Run 4th = 2 Hunza Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Jep Dark Kidz | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:38 | 1st = 7 Jep Dark Kidz 2nd = 6 Spring Stitch 3rd = 5 Sisi Sienna 4th = 2 Astella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Rockin Tonight | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:35 | 1st = 7 Rockin Tonight 2nd = 1 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 4 Go Prancer Go 4th = 6 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Margaret Jean | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Margaret Jean 2nd = 5 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 7 Tenno Sho 4th = 9 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Canya Wilber | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Canya Wilber 2nd = 10 Lost Blue 3rd = 3 Ellens Stardust 4th = 8 Charlotts Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 As Happy As Larry | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:26 | 1st = 3 As Happy As Larry 2nd = 2 Mcardles Gem 3rd = 10 Luis Alberto 4th = 9 Bettor Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Tranquil Invader | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 5 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 3 Lid Pinger 4th = 8 Hitchiker Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 What A Cruiser | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 What A Cruiser 2nd = 1 Lisa Monelli 3rd = 2 Loud And All 4th = 8 Bahaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Annes Nitro | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 Annes Nitro 2nd = 7 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 3 Izzy Power 4th = 1 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Dream Weaver | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Dream Weaver 2nd = 4 Tina Sierra 3rd = 8 Bashful Cloud 4th = 7 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Shes Courageous | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 3 Shes Courageous 2nd = 5 Tophat 3rd = 6 Mister Decorum 4th = 4 Bens Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Pop The Trunk | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Pop The Trunk 2nd = 3 Marko Bale 3rd = 8 Kadalex Kid 4th = 4 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 No Worries Cob | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 No Worries Cob 2nd = 3 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 8 Spooky Sensation 4th = 6 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Bamboo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:02 | 1st = 8 West On Bamboo 2nd = 4 Pour Some Sugar 3rd = 1 Need More Coin 4th = 2 Pepper Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Share The Road | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Share The Road 2nd = 6 Aurore 3rd = 4 Mia From Memphis 4th = 7 Maggies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Burning Fuel | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Burning Fuel 2nd = 1 Hungry Heart 3rd = 5 Fran Sannette 4th = 3 Blazin Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Amys Elite 2nd = 2 Manhattan Maid 3rd = 8 Ronray Flame 4th = 4 All Fueled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Kouta And Cream | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:48 | 1st = 7 Kouta And Cream 2nd = 8 Harrys Entity 3rd = 5 Dr Gammiris 4th = 2 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Passion Bonus | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Passion Bonus 2nd = 5 Fernando Bonus 3rd = 7 Kulu Tuppence 4th = 3 Sainty Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 The Feela | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 The Feela 2nd = 6 Red Ruffy 3rd = 9 Knightsmile 4th = 7 Lincoln Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Rip Masters | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Rip Masters 2nd = 1 Firestorm 3rd = 8 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 3 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Banjo An Henry | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Banjo An Henry 2nd = 4 Fabulous Story 3rd = 2 Dyna Fable 4th = 5 Kicking Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 2 Four Shotzzz 3rd = 8 Another Colony 4th = 3 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Wild Angel | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Wild Angel 2nd = 5 Zipping Dash 3rd = 1 Dr Darkrai 4th = 6 Our Aqua Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Soltador | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 5 Soltador 2nd = 1 Pawlee 3rd = 4 Grand Dash 4th = 8 Oh So Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 All The Whispers | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 All The Whispers 2nd = 10 Tradie 3rd = 11 The Prodigy 4th = 5 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Windsor Vella | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Windsor Vella 2nd = 8 Middle Chic 3rd = 7 Snooker Dave 4th = 5 Knockout Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Big Huey | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Big Huey 2nd = 1 Wicked Assassin 3rd = 8 Pappa Does Mambo 4th = 7 Wicked Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 11 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 10 Writeadream 3rd = 4 Mandy Fourstarzzz 4th = 5 Lauriston Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Top Shot Jack | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Top Shot Jack 2nd = 3 Fess Crockett 3rd = 7 Rusta 4th = 4 Pepper Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Sonic Thunder | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 6 Gagan Colin 3rd = 5 Air Time 4th = 7 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Rosalee Dot Com | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Rosalee Dot Com 2nd = 8 Blue Chip Madam 3rd = 6 Rockowsroad 4th = 9 Mangochililime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Deep Impact | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Deep Impact 2nd = 6 Waynes Rocket 3rd = 1 Freeway Reagan 4th = 5 Ollie Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Bull Dance | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bull Dance 2nd = 4 Silver Weasel 3rd = 6 Orbilicious 4th = 7 Strong Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Davinci Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 1 Four Starzzz Looks 3rd = 5 Prince Of Smiles 4th = 3 Backpage Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Champagne Luxe | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 7 Champagne Luxe 2nd = 1 Jai Jai Away 3rd = 3 Paua Te Kuri 4th = 4 Rose Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Final Chalice | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Final Chalice 2nd = 3 Smooth Claudia 3rd = 1 Visigoth 4th = 6 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Resounding | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 11 Resounding 2nd = 1 Sports Dollars 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 5 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Daisies The One | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 2 Daisies The One 2nd = 7 Ladys Command 3rd = 4 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 5 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Blackpool Blast | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Blackpool Blast 2nd = 6 Dyna Winkler 3rd = 4 Took My Money 4th = 3 See Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Missedthelastrain | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Missedthelastrain 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Betty Hall 4th = 8 All Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Ridos Ace | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ridos Ace 2nd = 6 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 1 Lightwood Miss 4th = 8 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 8 Hesa Rebel 3rd = 7 Lucy Lizzie 4th = 2 Indominous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Looks Official | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Looks Official 2nd = 3 Chetak 3rd = 4 Georgie Mae 4th = 6 Gazzella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Senor Marina | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Senor Marina 2nd = 8 Leg Eleven 3rd = 6 Yep Yep 4th = 1 Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Calabrese Bullet | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Calabrese Bullet 2nd = 7 Wise Lewis 3rd = 6 Tinker Buzz 4th = 2 Dorset Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Miss Kenny | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:11 | 1st = 3 Miss Kenny 2nd = 4 Beau Cishlom 3rd = 1 Big On Class 4th = 9 Dust To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Roll em Maggie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:09 | 1st = 7 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 4 Haristotle 3rd = 8 Valdar Bale 4th = 6 Elram Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Sore Feet | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:06 | 1st = 8 Sore Feet 2nd = 4 Kulu Bazza 3rd = 5 Mamachi 4th = 1 La Jaydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Miss Fondue | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Fondue 2nd = 6 Bet the Limit 3rd = 2 Our Midnight Mayhem 4th = 3 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Easy Sloy Boy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Easy Sloy Boy 2nd = 4 Kaines Girl 3rd = 2 Harlem Allen 4th = 6 Bolton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Miss Camelot | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Camelot 2nd = 3 Princess Parker 3rd = 10 Monoak 4th = 1 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Speedway Lass | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:54 | 1st = 4 Speedway Lass 2nd = 2 Mother Monster 3rd = 7 Dubai Prince 4th = 1 Macreadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Kingsbrae Hunter | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Hunter 2nd = 4 Raven Loch 3rd = 8 Blue Zest 4th = 1 Arctic Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Umbreon | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 Umbreon 2nd = 5 La Bamba 3rd = 2 Good Golly Olly 4th = 3 Spring Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Just Tooie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Just Tooie 2nd = 1 Hilux 3rd = 6 Swiftly Swift 4th = 7 Banjo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Hidden Energy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 8 Hidden Energy 2nd = 1 Zoes Regal 3rd = 5 Impertinent Boy 4th = 7 Whiskiesonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Zipping Yoda | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:35 | 1st = 3 Zipping Yoda 2nd = 4 Emgee Sprinter 3rd = 7 South Of Eden 4th = 2 Charlotte Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 San Domino | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 San Domino 2nd = 4 Silver Jolt 3rd = 9 Trawl Ling 4th = 1 Coolarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 8 Spring Reina 3rd = 9 Sail Surfer 4th = 4 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Pyrenees Petraca | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:23 | 1st = 5 Pyrenees Petraca 2nd = 2 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 4 Winterstein 4th = 6 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Super Tokachi | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Super Tokachi 2nd = 2 Bageera 3rd = 8 Trium 4th = 5 Zipping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Chantrey | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:14 | 1st = 6 Chantrey 2nd = 5 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 4 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 9 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Spring Wattle | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:09 | 1st = 2 Spring Wattle 2nd = 3 Road Cam 3rd = 8 Innamincka 4th = 7 Buds Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Split Second Lombo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:05 | 1st = 4 Split Second Lombo 2nd = 6 Magicnracing 3rd = 5 Christian Torado 4th = 3 Lettuceventilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Fitz Tate | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Fitz Tate 2nd = 4 Denied Justice 3rd = 6 Lucks Run Out 4th = 3 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:57 | 1st = 9 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 1 Canardly Lover 4th = 5 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Lady La Deeda | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Lady La Deeda 2nd = 5 Rocket Riley 3rd = 1 Blonde Yappa 4th = 8 Kilty Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 9 Velocity Zarin 3rd = 1 Astins Warrior 4th = 6 You Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Brake Drum | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:46 | 1st = 5 Brake Drum 2nd = 8 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 4 Our China Plate 4th = 2 Avatar Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Corbie Abbey | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:40 | 1st = 4 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 11 The Pix 3rd = 7 Flaneur 4th = 2 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Charity Wish | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:38 | 1st = 6 Charity Wish 2nd = 2 Joycee Rae 3rd = 3 Monaro Joe 4th = 7 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Psychedelic | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:33 | 1st = 8 Psychedelic 2nd = 1 Playnserious 3rd = 3 Jango Fett 4th = 10 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Schubert | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Schubert 2nd = 5 Destinys Hero 3rd = 2 Inanup 4th = 14 Zedforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Shadowland | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Shadowland 2nd = 2 Madam Loopsy 3rd = 1 Topaz Tan 4th = 3 Keavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Courtsinsession | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Courtsinsession 2nd = 2 Rakarolla 3rd = 5 Epaulette 4th = 9 Double Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 El Grand Knocka | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 El Grand Knocka 2nd = 2 Summer Skye 3rd = 5 Run Ronnie Run 4th = 10 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Raloo Barbara | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 Raloo Barbara 2nd = 1 Lady Mikado 3rd = 2 Tallinn Power 4th = 6 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Miss Rich | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Rich 2nd = 6 Strong Will 3rd = 8 Lamerican 4th = 5 Hi Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Willy Toula | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Willy Toula 2nd = 9 Adhara Gold 3rd = 2 Spring Ruby 4th = 5 Blacked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 6 Havetogetawaymore 3rd = 12 Party Starter 4th = 11 Madeyamoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Fast Plan | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Fast Plan 2nd = 14 French Girl 3rd = 7 Arcturos 4th = 8 Crystal Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Remain Seated | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Remain Seated 2nd = 6 Top Alcohol 3rd = 3 Bombastic Tim 4th = 1 Cee Hannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cairnlea Rosie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Rosie 2nd = 5 Dyna Elise 3rd = 4 Johnny Dunbar 4th = 10 Pharoahs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 13 Raise The Limit | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:50 | 1st = 13 Raise The Limit 2nd = 6 My Song 3rd = 3 Sacred Edge 4th = 5 Perpetual Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Johns Choice | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:47 | 1st = 3 Johns Choice 2nd = 10 Spring Colleen 3rd = 9 Who Said So 4th = 1 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Bevans Cullen | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Bevans Cullen 2nd = 12 Effronte 3rd = 11 Everything 4th = 10 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Mint Boy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:39 | 1st = 3 Mint Boy 2nd = 1 Due Fratteli 3rd = 7 Bear Cabang 4th = 8 Ah Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Dyna Gunner | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:36 | 1st = 4 Dyna Gunner 2nd = 7 Bakali Louis 3rd = 3 Gin Lees Bullet 4th = 8 Miss Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Grand Emperor | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Grand Emperor 2nd = 2 Four Excel 3rd = 7 Royal Physician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Clemmensen | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Clemmensen 2nd = 12 Tillraider 3rd = 15 Chippawa 4th = 9 Hi Suppose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kenatay | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Kenatay 2nd = 5 El Double One 3rd = 6 Rain Alert 4th = 8 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Buckhorn Exchange | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:22 | 1st = 10 Buckhorn Exchange 2nd = 8 Hard To Hear 3rd = 1 Iownaturbo 4th = 6 Jossie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Renaldo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:19 | 1st = 8 Renaldo 2nd = 7 Maximum Babe 3rd = 3 Quick Step 4th = 1 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Montana Fernando | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:16 | 1st = 3 Montana Fernando 2nd = 8 Dyna Carl 3rd = 10 Blondy Two 4th = 9 Boney Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Think Straight | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Think Straight 2nd = 1 Dashing Special 3rd = 2 Britannicus 4th = 11 Pink Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Hot Ember | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:12 | 1st = 1 Hot Ember 2nd = 5 Queen Werina 3rd = 7 Frosty Black Jay 4th = 6 Aspen Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Tralee Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Tralee Bromac 2nd = 7 Afterdinnerspeaker 3rd = 4 Weona Sizzler 4th = 12 General Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Afire Love | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Afire Love 2nd = 5 Eminence 3rd = 8 Zip Zip Anna 4th = 1 Tye Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Joe Panther | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:01 | 1st = 1 Joe Panther 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 8 Miss Fagan 4th = 4 Speedway Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Queen Becki | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Queen Becki 2nd = 1 Silentz 3rd = 9 Red Belle 4th = 3 Clear Signal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Le Chiffre | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Le Chiffre 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Bobby 3rd = 4 Pound Sterling 4th = 5 Chica Peeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Little Luck | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Little Luck 2nd = 1 Magic Malt 3rd = 6 Minnie Blue 4th = 8 Sin City Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Outa Manila | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:48 | 1st = 2 Outa Manila 2nd = 1 Gold Drift 3rd = 7 Miss Paw Paw 4th = 6 Buckle Up Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ashleys Angel | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 2 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 6 Only One Promise 4th = 8 Lifeinheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Why Not Peter | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Why Not Peter 2nd = 7 Cookie Yap 3rd = 6 Lochies Mate 4th = 3 Direct Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 10 Quite Unexpected | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 10 Quite Unexpected 2nd = 9 Fruitful Warrior 3rd = 7 Calaway Dancer 4th = 11 Triksing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Aston Kody | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:37 | 1st = 5 Aston Kody 2nd = 1 Chucky Brown 3rd = 4 Emerley Dryad 4th = 8 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Black Eye Bill | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:36 | 1st = 2 Black Eye Bill 2nd = 5 Go Belle 3rd = 1 Goldstar Liberty 4th = 4 Know Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Elroy Jetson | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:33 | 1st = 9 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 7 Under Worked 3rd = 5 Early Decision 4th = 6 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Distant Sky | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Distant Sky 2nd = 7 Crypto Peer Rocks 3rd = 8 What A Hoot 4th = 1 Son Of City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Wynburn Shakes | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Shakes 2nd = 4 Lenards Boy 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Clint 4th = 8 Prince Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Talanjee Chief | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Talanjee Chief 2nd = 2 Ayo Joy 3rd = 1 Maximum Gift 4th = 7 Dyna Zapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Pulsar | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Pulsar 2nd = 3 Captains Way 3rd = 7 Ruffy Road 4th = 2 Macs Mettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Deputy Speaker | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 2 Allen Punter 3rd = 8 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 7 Long Gully Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Rambo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:16 | 1st = 5 Rambo 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 3 Know Bias 4th = 1 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mattgregor | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Mattgregor 2nd = 6 Expressionist 3rd = 5 Constantlysideways 4th = 8 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Amo Bailar | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Amo Bailar 2nd = 3 My Bro Zorro 3rd = 8 Apocryphal 4th = 2 Innocent Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Crazy Judy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:06 | 1st = 6 Crazy Judy 2nd = 4 Our Mable Mac 3rd = 2 Grizzly Adams 4th = 5 Fusion Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Momentum To Win | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Momentum To Win 2nd = 8 Just Gorgeous 3rd = 5 So Strong 4th = 4 Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Oh So Rowdy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:02 | 1st = 5 Oh So Rowdy 2nd = 2 Three Toots 3rd = 8 Fastest Indian 4th = 7 Zulu Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Notio | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Notio 2nd = 2 Approved Anger 3rd = 4 Romanesque 4th = 6 Greycliffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Goose Buzz | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Goose Buzz 2nd = 3 Brilliant Bails 3rd = 2 Emerley Jose 4th = 6 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Torpedo Tuck | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:56 | 1st = 1 Torpedo Tuck 2nd = 8 Know Equal 3rd = 3 Opawa Shay 4th = 7 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Loorrim Creek | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:52 | 1st = 8 Loorrim Creek 2nd = 11 Misterfire 3rd = 4 Double Encounter 4th = 7 Rocknroll Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Fernando Gold | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Fernando Gold 2nd = 1 Pingles 3rd = 7 Woodridge 4th = 8 Kath Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Arthur Martha | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:46 | 1st = 2 Arthur Martha 2nd = 1 Our Equity 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cube 4th = 4 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa 2nd = 7 Authadane 3rd = 5 Takings 4th = 2 Uthred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Spring Shirl | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 4 Spring Shirl 2nd = 3 Sir Puppo 3rd = 8 Total Magic 4th = 1 Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Culvie Jay Dee | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Culvie Jay Dee 2nd = 8 Goldstar Sawyer 3rd = 7 Black Tori 4th = 6 Vasterbottenost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Red Charmer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Red Charmer 2nd = 5 Photozen 3rd = 3 Tuesdays Fella 4th = 6 Bettor Watch Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Winklee Dutchy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Winklee Dutchy 2nd = 4 Gatwick 3rd = 7 Rivenlee Lad 4th = 3 Remember Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Hear The Drums | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:31 | 1st = 3 Hear The Drums 2nd = 5 Its a Shame 3rd = 1 Bronelly Pearl 4th = 2 Gunshot Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Golden Key | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Golden Key 2nd = 4 Saint Isidore 3rd = 10 La Tesora 4th = 3 Red Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Royal Advance | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Royal Advance 2nd = 7 Princess Kandis 3rd = 6 Cortesta 4th = 2 Bullseye Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Prancer Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 1 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 2 Magical Strike 3rd = 3 Wilby Dusty 4th = 6 Sutton Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Oliver Black | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:21 | 1st = 1 Oliver Black 2nd = 7 Smokey Action 3rd = 3 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 4 Cee Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Arts Treasure | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:17 | 1st = 2 Arts Treasure 2nd = 3 Ideal Pleasure 3rd = 1 Darkershadeofpale 4th = 11 Mac Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Gotta Be You | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be You 2nd = 3 Hoity Toity 3rd = 2 Finnigans Way 4th = 5 Mega Daario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Dollys Lad | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:11 | 1st = 2 Dollys Lad 2nd = 8 Wedgewood 3rd = 7 Dintys Chance 4th = 5 Drum Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Synonyms | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Synonyms 2nd = 2 Chanamaro 3rd = 1 The Tax Accountant 4th = 8 Raunchy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Cash Producer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Cash Producer 2nd = 7 Desert Missile 3rd = 1 Zoometrical 4th = 5 Aston Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Little Krakatoa | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:06 | 1st = 1 Little Krakatoa 2nd = 8 Amelia Rob 3rd = 6 Opawa Lawsey 4th = 3 Know Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Maywyn No Regrets | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:03 | 1st = 4 Maywyn No Regrets 2nd = 6 Amillion Promises 3rd = 9 Smart As Camm Be 4th = 5 Sea Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 14 Splashette | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 14 Splashette 2nd = 6 South Arbor 3rd = 3 Campo 4th = 9 Jungle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Buster Emery | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Buster Emery 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Rose 3rd = 3 Hyper Jet 4th = 7 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Bronelly Beat | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:54 | 1st = 5 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 8 Empire Reign 3rd = 4 Man Unkind 4th = 1 Barbies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Revenire | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 Revenire 2nd = 2 Good Weather 3rd = 1 Golden Organic 4th = 7 I Am Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Chevy Tron | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Chevy Tron 2nd = 6 Top Weight 3rd = 8 Allen Optic 4th = 7 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Lisas Boy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:46 | 1st = 6 Lisas Boy 2nd = 1 Jealous Much 3rd = 4 Smash Ocean 4th = 2 Goldstar Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Leonidas | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 8 Leonidas 2nd = 5 Reigning Pepper 3rd = 10 Petes Big Jim 4th = 4 Make Mine Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Bunna Boy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Bunna Boy 2nd = 7 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 8 Black Rhino 4th = 2 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Brutal Babe | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 5 Brutal Babe 2nd = 7 Heyington 3rd = 8 Lady Mirabella 4th = 6 Cranky Ol Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Nino De Oro | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Nino De Oro 2nd = 5 Charlies Chance 3rd = 4 Sunny Village 4th = 1 Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Casino Rose | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Casino Rose 2nd = 1 Alberta Magic 3rd = 11 Sovereign Love 4th = 13 Zaide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Matriculate | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Matriculate 2nd = 1 Nut Allergy 3rd = 2 Hayride Heeney 4th = 8 Ya Kiddin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Eyrewell Tango | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Eyrewell Tango 2nd = 1 Smash Gator 3rd = 7 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 4 Native Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 The Formula One | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:22 | 1st = 3 The Formula One 2nd = 6 Getoutnwalk 3rd = 5 Darby Brights 4th = 8 Zed Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Scribe | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:21 | 1st = 6 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 8 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 1 Debbie Baxter 4th = 4 Oskitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Winklea Jayjay | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:19 | 1st = 6 Winklea Jayjay 2nd = 1 Muskett 3rd = 4 Classic Keybow 4th = 5 Buckle Up Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Image Neat | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Image Neat 2nd = 4 Cest Davinchi 3rd = 3 Spin Bowles 4th = 7 Xaarfoxylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Controller | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 8 Controller 2nd = 2 Project Mouse 3rd = 1 Shes Shaken 4th = 3 Go Go Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Dyna Bart | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:11 | 1st = 3 Dyna Bart 2nd = 4 Dunk It 3rd = 1 Goldstar Scooby 4th = 6 Raylene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Empire Bay | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:07 | 1st = 5 Empire Bay 2nd = 1 Later 3rd = 3 All Lane 4th = 9 Aimforthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 So Si Bonne | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 So Si Bonne 2nd = 8 Victa Caleb 3rd = 5 Zipping Kim 4th = 4 Ultimate Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Disclaimer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Disclaimer 2nd = 1 Chop Shop 3rd = 5 Barellen Panther 4th = 4 Homebush Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Key Patrol | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 13:02 | 1st = 7 Key Patrol 2nd = 2 Millie Magna 3rd = 3 Winklee Harry 4th = 1 John Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Scorched | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Scorched 2nd = 3 Spirit Walker 3rd = 7 Quietly Spoken 4th = 8 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Slick Simzy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Slick Simzy 2nd = 1 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 8 Rear Chance 4th = 3 Ceilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Shanly Star | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Shanly Star 2nd = 8 Kevron 3rd = 2 Hi Ho Tonto 4th = 1 Daring Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:47 | 1st = 6 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 8 Big Buzz 4th = 7 Stitch em Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Avalanch City | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Avalanch City 2nd = 8 Jinja Cody 3rd = 6 Lightning Crash 4th = 2 Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Sonetto | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:42 | 1st = 7 Sonetto 2nd = 5 Five Star Trump 3rd = 8 Nickelson 4th = 9 Wah Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Flippin Paw | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:39 | 1st = 6 Flippin Paw 2nd = 8 St Jenson 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Blake 4th = 1 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Series | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:36 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Series 2nd = 4 Always Late 3rd = 7 Tiny Terror 4th = 3 Fancy Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Goldstar Scout | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:33 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Scout 2nd = 5 Feral Kaiaka 3rd = 3 Opawa Sledge 4th = 8 Seeking Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Zipping Sharnie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sharnie 2nd = 6 Aston Cuthbert 3rd = 2 Hilltop Adel 4th = 8 Woodside Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Leos Son | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:25 | 1st = 1 Leos Son 2nd = 2 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 6 Broken Penniless 4th = 5 Zip Zap Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Trip Aces | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:18 | 1st = 3 Trip Aces 2nd = 8 Zebra In Red 3rd = 4 Grizabella 4th = 7 King Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Culvie Chairman | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:15 | 1st = 8 Culvie Chairman 2nd = 1 Cosmic Ryder 3rd = 4 Chitina Tin 4th = 7 Smash Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Know Conclusion | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:08 | 1st = 1 Know Conclusion 2nd = 2 Amy Bale 3rd = 6 Daves Dot 4th = 5 Darlek Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Bogan Way | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 12:00 | 1st = 5 Bogan Way 2nd = 4 Ariek Tor 3rd = 2 Big Casino 4th = 8 Zoomy Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Token Vikkers | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 11:50 | 1st = 7 Token Vikkers 2nd = 3 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 2 Malaga Molly 4th = 8 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Rover Bale | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 11:33 | 1st = 1 Rover Bale 2nd = 3 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 5 Botany Alan 4th = 8 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Tom Tee | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 11:15 | 1st = 5 Tom Tee 2nd = 1 Southern Lights 3rd = 2 Opawa Norris 4th = 8 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Hey Jude | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 10:58 | 1st = 6 Hey Jude 2nd = 2 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 4 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 9 Botany Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 10:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 2 Sozins Fortune 3rd = 8 Opawa Binge 4th = 7 Zugzwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Abrasador | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 10:23 | 1st = 3 Abrasador 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 6 Queen Kong 4th = 1 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Forbury Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 10:05 | 1st = 8 Forbury Flyer 2nd = 4 Sly Carl 3rd = 2 Melting World 4th = 6 Glass Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Kabal | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 0:42 | 1st = 2 Kabal 2nd = 1 Sunset Toffee 3rd = 5 Kuro Lou 4th = 3 Assassin Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 0:27 | 1st = 5 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 2 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 4 Bonbie Boy 4th = 1 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Tango Dancer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2018 0:07 | 1st = 7 Tango Dancer 2nd = 2 Tegan Rose 3rd = 8 Shift Pattern 4th = 3 Britz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Midnight Rama | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 23:45 | 1st = 6 Midnight Rama 2nd = 4 Do The Hokey 3rd = 8 Double Cracker 4th = 7 Admiral Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Subscribe | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 23:22 | 1st = 2 Subscribe 2nd = 1 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 4 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 3 Stilton Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 Universal One | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 23:15 | 1st = 4 Universal One 2nd = 6 Cabaret Tonight 3rd = 8 Downtown Pixie 4th = 2 No Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sprightly Fella | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 23:07 | 1st = 1 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 7 Back Seconds 3rd = 8 What A Hoot 4th = 6 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Belles Hawke | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:52 | 1st = 2 Belles Hawke 2nd = 5 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 3 Good People 4th = 1 Miss Lardie Da |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Tim Berr | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:45 | 1st = 2 Tim Berr 2nd = 1 Mini Earner 3rd = 7 Brock Tonic 4th = 8 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:40 | 1st = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 5 Fira Sunset 3rd = 6 Springfield Hugh 4th = 2 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 From The Tap | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:37 | 1st = 1 From The Tap 2nd = 6 Rockin Tonight 3rd = 5 Smooth Flame 4th = 4 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Tooka Half | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:30 | 1st = 8 Tooka Half 2nd = 7 Early Express 3rd = 10 Early Spring 4th = 4 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Collectanator | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:23 | 1st = 4 Collectanator 2nd = 1 Stinky Pete 3rd = 7 Franc Monelli 4th = 3 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Bumpo | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 3 Bumpo 2nd = 7 Flavena 3rd = 4 Jasmicray 4th = 8 Precious Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Chok Chai | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:15 | 1st = 3 Chok Chai 2nd = 10 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 1 Sheez Edgy 4th = 6 Dana Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 3 Innocent Man 2nd = 5 Whatta Pass 3rd = 4 Toes 4th = 1 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Showtime Mystery | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:09 | 1st = 3 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 2 My Names Schultz 3rd = 9 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 1 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Incredible Barny | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Incredible Barny 2nd = 3 Nothing To Prove 3rd = 2 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 8 Ironbark Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 One Golden Day | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 4 One Golden Day 2nd = 1 Perfectlyimperfect 3rd = 3 Artistic Claire 4th = 6 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 King Sam | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 King Sam 2nd = 6 Sahalee 3rd = 4 Eye Rock 4th = 3 Elegant Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Licorice Shot | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Licorice Shot 2nd = 1 Rhondas Dougie 3rd = 6 Dream Weaver 4th = 5 Groovy Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Lord Willoughby | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 8 Importer Exporter 3rd = 3 Another Ayjay 4th = 4 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Kingsbrae Millie | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:48 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Millie 2nd = 6 Kulu Turkey 3rd = 4 Knock Me Over 4th = 8 Binglebar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Shot To Glory | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Shot To Glory 2nd = 7 Brandeen Bayley 3rd = 1 Rahni 4th = 6 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Tom Gundi | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Tom Gundi 2nd = 6 Need More Coin 3rd = 4 Anthony Keeping 4th = 3 Tiberius Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 6 Mach Ranger | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Mach Ranger 2nd = 1 Modern Attitude 3rd = 7 Dragon Stride 4th = 8 East On Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Treeman Shelby | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Treeman Shelby 2nd = 4 Miss Larra 3rd = 1 Gina Sannette 4th = 7 Queens Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:35 | 1st = 7 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 5 Willy Rocket 3rd = 4 Magic Doug 4th = 2 Illy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Aaliyah | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Aaliyah 2nd = 1 Hionjolt 3rd = 4 Five Fours 4th = 9 Rainbow Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:28 | 1st = 3 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 1 Beer Shack 3rd = 2 Galvo 4th = 6 La Jaydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Canya Wilber | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Canya Wilber 2nd = 3 Mini Diva 3rd = 8 High Water 4th = 7 Minnie Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Westworth | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 4 Westworth 2nd = 1 Accountability 3rd = 2 Pour Some Sugar 4th = 8 Selene Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Back To The Beach | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Back To The Beach 2nd = 8 Heez Manly 3rd = 6 Presidentmach 4th = 3 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Fran Sannette | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:18 | 1st = 5 Fran Sannette 2nd = 6 Daintree Lass 3rd = 2 Point And Run 4th = 1 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 1 Amys Elite 3rd = 3 Are Jay Duree 4th = 2 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 8 Bid For Red | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Bid For Red 2nd = 3 Mini Major 3rd = 2 Blues Terror 4th = 4 Power To Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Oh So Fabio | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Oh So Fabio 2nd = 4 Tranquil Trigger 3rd = 1 Piecost 4th = 3 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Dyna Yami | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yami 2nd = 6 Dyna Kushida 3rd = 1 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 4 Rapanui Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Mahna Mahna | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:02 | 1st = 5 Mahna Mahna 2nd = 2 Wise Olive 3rd = 8 Everything 4th = 1 Timmy Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Charlie Knew | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Charlie Knew 2nd = 5 Heza Reddy 3rd = 1 Shark Alert 4th = 3 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Expeditiously | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Expeditiously 2nd = 1 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 4 Another Kainane 4th = 7 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Huckabee | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Huckabee 2nd = 4 Lochielle 3rd = 6 Ronray Flame 4th = 3 Pass The Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Beaudiene Beaufighta | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 10 Beaudiene Beaufighta 2nd = 4 Our Jeremes Gem 3rd = 2 Abetta Tiny Dancer 4th = 8 Susies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Lucky Call | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Lucky Call 2nd = 8 Newcastle Brown 3rd = 1 Gundal Commando 4th = 7 Erin Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Sweet Sparkle | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Sweet Sparkle 2nd = 6 Dallas Sky 3rd = 5 Sale Graze Bindi 4th = 8 Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Lovely Moth | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Lovely Moth 2nd = 8 Machgower 3rd = 7 Black Derby 4th = 3 Shes Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Confinement | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Confinement 2nd = 4 Bula Fab Girl 3rd = 8 Woof Stringer 4th = 3 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 6 Winnies Rose 3rd = 5 Destini Torpedo 4th = 2 Waylon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Bettor Party | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 10 Bettor Party 2nd = 9 Tezz Khora 3rd = 6 Ardens Legacy 4th = 5 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Spookie Dynamic | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Spookie Dynamic 3rd = 3 Bewitched Star 4th = 2 Kulu Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Vinaka Mateo | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 3 Bewitched Star 4th = 2 Kulu Hipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Champagne Papi | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 7 Champagne Papi 2nd = 4 Thomas Dee 3rd = 6 Galloping Fantom 4th = 2 Johnny Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Sea Me Smile | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Sea Me Smile 2nd = 3 Charlie El 3rd = 11 Im Soxy 4th = 6 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Blazin Fletch | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 5 Blazin Fletch 2nd = 6 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 2 Gagan Colin 4th = 8 Charlu Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Billy Bojangles | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 1 Billy Bojangles 2nd = 3 Westmead Warrior 3rd = 6 Fan the Flame 4th = 7 Cheeky Kaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 5 Spooky Dreams | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Spooky Dreams 2nd = 11 Soho Beijing 3rd = 9 Big On Class 4th = 8 Dual Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Uncle Dawell | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Uncle Dawell 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Jim 3rd = 9 Kingsbrae Biddy 4th = 5 Blue Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Dyna Terror | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Dyna Terror 2nd = 1 Mutant 3rd = 7 Tahleia Brae 4th = 8 Cheekers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Passions Delight | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Passions Delight 2nd = 7 Bobbies Delight 3rd = 4 Fine Artist 4th = 5 Call Me Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Time Lord | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Time Lord 2nd = 2 Blazin Savannah 3rd = 1 Trailer Boy 4th = 7 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Boys Round Here | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Boys Round Here 2nd = 1 King Nic 3rd = 5 Louie Vee 4th = 3 Silver Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 James Hercules | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:50 | 1st = 7 James Hercules 2nd = 10 El Sunami 3rd = 2 Heartofahurricane 4th = 8 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Steves Jewel | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Steves Jewel 2nd = 2 Grand Dash 3rd = 8 Tray Bit 4th = 7 Missy Chrisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:45 | 1st = 5 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 3 Riverina Miss 3rd = 2 Shadow Walker 4th = 8 Dyna Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Florist | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Florist 2nd = 9 Cullens Lady 3rd = 10 Francisco De Gore 4th = 2 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Rosss Gem | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:38 | 1st = 7 Rosss Gem 2nd = 5 Who Ha 3rd = 4 Smile Good 4th = 6 Mr Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Mepunga Billy | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Billy 2nd = 1 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 2 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 3 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Hez A Chance | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Hez A Chance 2nd = 3 Serene Change 3rd = 2 A Good News Day 4th = 1 Grinfaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Dream Amore | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Dream Amore 2nd = 3 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 8 Indominous Dane 4th = 1 Candy Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Searching | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Searching 2nd = 2 Speedway Lass 3rd = 5 Kung Fu Hustle 4th = 7 Winlock Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 The Lightning Strike | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 The Lightning Strike 2nd = 8 Chetak 3rd = 6 Walsh 4th = 2 Henwood Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Holly Madision | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Holly Madision 2nd = 4 No Reservations 3rd = 5 Lanzoni 4th = 3 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Kraken Jude | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Kraken Jude 2nd = 3 Run Razor Run 3rd = 4 Chavasse 4th = 8 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 8 Regal Ashes 3rd = 5 Christian Torado 4th = 6 Innocent Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Ima Tippa Too | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Ima Tippa Too 2nd = 8 Dainty Jay 3rd = 2 Kulu Bazza 4th = 4 Tash Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Parish Power | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 1 Parish Power 2nd = 7 Shreks Typhoon 3rd = 3 Dellmo 4th = 8 Early Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Young Nick Fraser | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Young Nick Fraser 2nd = 7 Royal Icing 3rd = 2 Bernies Idol 4th = 8 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Rose Of Midnight | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Midnight 2nd = 1 Ridens Reach 3rd = 7 Steves Belief 4th = 5 Apprehension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Rockin in | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Rockin in 2nd = 6 Mint Boy 3rd = 8 Extra Gear 4th = 7 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Sidevalve | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:51 | 1st = 8 Sidevalve 2nd = 7 Destini Comet 3rd = 2 In The Net 4th = 3 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Spooky Sensation | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:48 | 1st = 8 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 2 Mamachi 3rd = 1 Shifting Sand 4th = 7 Classy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Penny Rocks | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Penny Rocks 2nd = 2 Notorious King 3rd = 6 Psychedelic Jay 4th = 10 Still Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 11 Dust To Diamonds | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:40 | 1st = 11 Dust To Diamonds 2nd = 2 Two Real 3rd = 3 Barkway Bill 4th = 1 Whiskiesonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Rave On | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:38 | 1st = 2 Rave On 2nd = 4 Witch Kilty 3rd = 3 Glass Half Full 4th = 8 All Inn Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Spring Gary | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:33 | 1st = 7 Spring Gary 2nd = 3 Sportfan 3rd = 6 Orphan Annie 4th = 4 Simply Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Cold Ideal | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 Cold Ideal 2nd = 5 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 8 Sparkling Cullect 4th = 2 A Good Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Lady La Deeda | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Lady La Deeda 2nd = 6 Myrtle Grange 3rd = 5 Zenstar 4th = 8 Blue Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Crowbar Johnson | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:22 | 1st = 7 Crowbar Johnson 2nd = 2 Just Saying 3rd = 4 Roll The Seven 4th = 3 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Peter Yap | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:19 | 1st = 4 Peter Yap 2nd = 3 Erupt Eve Lad 3rd = 1 Cloona Lass 4th = 8 Barry Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Glenreagh Skud | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Glenreagh Skud 2nd = 6 Had Better Daze 3rd = 5 Mondella 4th = 4 Wildash Wauchope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 8 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 4 Redbank Sheebee 3rd = 3 My Dolly Diva 4th = 5 Wandering Allnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 George Regis | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 George Regis 2nd = 1 Aldrich 3rd = 4 Parvati Grange 4th = 8 Take My Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Frankie Rocks | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 4 Mako Banner 3rd = 7 Bettorthanspecial 4th = 2 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Zoe The Pest | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:58 | 1st = 6 Zoe The Pest 2nd = 5 Joffas Mate 3rd = 3 Afire Love 4th = 8 Tye Me Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Hoop Dreams | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 5 Road To Flame 3rd = 7 Western Honey 4th = 2 Fernvale Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Fat Prophet | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 Fat Prophet 2nd = 8 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 6 Burning Cash 4th = 9 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Dyna Worker | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:48 | 1st = 5 Dyna Worker 2nd = 6 Dyna Diedre 3rd = 10 Outta Ammo 4th = 8 Dyna Zapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Gold Onyx | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:43 | 1st = 4 Gold Onyx 2nd = 11 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 5 Miss Gold Fortune 4th = 3 Jolted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Pattaya Paul | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:41 | 1st = 4 Pattaya Paul 2nd = 5 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 8 Jacks Pick 4th = 1 Kid Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Buckhorn Exchange | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:36 | 1st = 8 Buckhorn Exchange 2nd = 1 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 10 Our Major Day 4th = 9 Skyfella Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 That Houdini | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 That Houdini 2nd = 7 Praters Promise 3rd = 6 Spring Loyal 4th = 4 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Miss Legality | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:23 | 1st = 5 Miss Legality 2nd = 3 Merc 3rd = 2 Calabasas 4th = 4 Pupetta Maresca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Federal Agent | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Federal Agent 2nd = 4 Cloona Magic 3rd = 3 Surf In Vane 4th = 7 Kodason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Don Boston | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:15 | 1st = 7 Don Boston 2nd = 9 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 6 Smokey Quartz 4th = 3 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Logan City | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Logan City 2nd = 2 Port Lisa 3rd = 1 Johns Last 4th = 4 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Chrissy Pee | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:08 | 1st = 8 Chrissy Pee 2nd = 2 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 5 Sisco General 4th = 1 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Govinni | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:03 | 1st = 9 Govinni 2nd = 11 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 1 My Ajaye 4th = 2 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Famelist | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Famelist 2nd = 12 Miss Vixen 3rd = 11 Monumental Lady 4th = 6 Coral Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Weeona Pearl | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Weeona Pearl 2nd = 8 Naiqama 3rd = 7 Nash Road Betty 4th = 4 Kalani Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Foxy Be Good | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 9 Red Vee 3rd = 3 Valkyrie Night 4th = 4 Kandahar Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Dyna Vagrant | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:46 | 1st = 7 Dyna Vagrant 2nd = 8 Dyna Elise 3rd = 1 Maximum Gift 4th = 4 Lonesome Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Dragonstone | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:42 | 1st = 2 Dragonstone 2nd = 8 Lilly An Page 3rd = 1 Kalani Tim 4th = 5 Swansea Ceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Thats Ideal | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:37 | 1st = 6 Thats Ideal 2nd = 2 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 11 Im Lonely 4th = 5 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Snowball Creed | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Snowball Creed 2nd = 8 Vienna Calling 3rd = 3 Blazin Blue 4th = 2 Nivek Retserrof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Thieving Minx | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:30 | 1st = 9 Thieving Minx 2nd = 7 I Am Wanted 3rd = 6 Reserve Street 4th = 2 Ripplebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Leeroy Rox | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Leeroy Rox 2nd = 7 Fairly Legal 3rd = 8 Me Bros Bad 4th = 6 Agent Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Eleniark | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:22 | 1st = 2 Eleniark 2nd = 5 Clintal Do 3rd = 3 Mandy Kriden 4th = 4 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Railway Burra | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Railway Burra 2nd = 3 Jaggered Edge 3rd = 6 All Inn Taylor 4th = 2 Argyle Roxanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Haze Purple | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Haze Purple 2nd = 1 Malutki 3rd = 9 Pattaya Girl 4th = 5 Aspen Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dyna Lenae | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Dyna Lenae 2nd = 4 Blackpool Doc 3rd = 6 Bottoms Up 4th = 1 Dyna Xerox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 7 My Guy Mac 2nd = 4 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 6 Lively Hero 4th = 5 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 He Ekscels | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 He Ekscels 2nd = 8 No Commitment 3rd = 3 Mr Optimistic 4th = 4 Pissaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Avatar Maximus | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Avatar Maximus 2nd = 2 Moon Phase 3rd = 4 Saintly Jack 4th = 5 Kraken Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Anda Marie | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:53 | 1st = 1 Anda Marie 2nd = 8 Spring Wattle 3rd = 5 Turbo Roy 4th = 7 Big Hero Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Thats How Weroll | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:48 | 1st = 6 Thats How Weroll 2nd = 5 Kalinda 3rd = 8 Mr Meddle 4th = 1 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Hayleys Style | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 3 Hayleys Style 2nd = 1 Fawn Secrets 3rd = 2 Chief Peekay 4th = 8 Sisco Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Chucky Brown | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 5 Chucky Brown 2nd = 6 Top Weight 3rd = 1 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 4 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Know Equal | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Know Equal 2nd = 6 Allen Mack 3rd = 8 Promise To Keep 4th = 1 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sassy Oaks | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Sassy Oaks 2nd = 1 Thug 3rd = 6 Spring Colleen 4th = 4 Cruz Ramirez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Bemboka Queen | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 Bemboka Queen 2nd = 7 Californiagrandcru 3rd = 9 Really Sure 4th = 2 Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 7 Dandy Dale | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:28 | 1st = 7 Dandy Dale 2nd = 5 Cedar Jacob 3rd = 8 Barneys Sure 4th = 2 On The Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Quick Defence | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Quick Defence 2nd = 5 Elsie Jean 3rd = 1 Sirius Matters 4th = 8 Ohio Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Prophesy | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Prophesy 2nd = 3 Lifeonthebeach 3rd = 6 Spike Robyn 4th = 1 Major Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Hemsworth | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:21 | 1st = 3 Hemsworth 2nd = 7 Reiki Master 3rd = 1 Jetta Jam 4th = 8 Hyper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Desert Missile | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Desert Missile 2nd = 1 Full Bogan 3rd = 4 Run Rosie 4th = 5 Kind Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Go Angel | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Go Angel 2nd = 1 Eyrewell Turbo 3rd = 5 Know Leave 4th = 7 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Corey William | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Corey William 2nd = 7 Maywyns Courage 3rd = 1 Ark Patrol 4th = 3 Getoutnwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Myrniong Magic | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:09 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Magic 2nd = 1 Grotteria 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Mexican 4th = 3 Bound For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 My Territory | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 8 My Territory 2nd = 1 Zephyric 3rd = 7 Slingshot Sassy 4th = 9 Nebs Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Rosewedge | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 10 Rosewedge 2nd = 4 Rushard 3rd = 3 Riverdance Lad 4th = 13 Boss Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Above Time | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Above Time 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 2 Shes A Honey 4th = 5 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Dove Love | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:56 | 1st = 8 Dove Love 2nd = 1 Poetik 3rd = 5 Talk Soon 4th = 7 Senorita Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Sallys Girl | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:54 | 1st = 7 Sallys Girl 2nd = 8 Bellario 3rd = 2 Spring Scorpion 4th = 1 Terpillar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 4 Gold Sovereign 3rd = 1 All Lane 4th = 14 Shetland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Dyna Elias | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:46 | 1st = 1 Dyna Elias 2nd = 9 Magic Macka 3rd = 2 Irish Tiger 4th = 5 Empire Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Finnigans Way | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:42 | 1st = 2 Finnigans Way 2nd = 3 Hello Freckles 3rd = 5 Jake Sully 4th = 6 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Potential | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Know Potential 2nd = 7 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 3 Majestic Action 4th = 6 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Agent Thirteen | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:38 | 1st = 4 Agent Thirteen 2nd = 3 Shot Thru 3rd = 6 Blue Murray 4th = 5 Madam Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Red Charmer | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:33 | 1st = 1 Red Charmer 2nd = 3 Dapper Bessie 3rd = 4 Ark Teamo 4th = 6 Baltic Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Circomo | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 Circomo 2nd = 9 Whoomph 3rd = 12 Kariya 4th = 13 Naivasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Bogan Bomber | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bogan Bomber 2nd = 2 Hidden Within 3rd = 5 Charlm Knight 4th = 7 Buenos Tiempos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Homebush Scribe | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 1 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 3 Stormy Sunday 3rd = 2 Feral Kaiaka 4th = 6 Cornali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:19 | 1st = 8 Hello Nugget 2nd = 2 Lobster Falls 3rd = 9 Buckle Up Alex 4th = 5 Hello Pipit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Victa Matt | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:15 | 1st = 1 Victa Matt 2nd = 8 Casino 3rd = 7 Allen Punter 4th = 2 Rosie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Divine State | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Divine State 2nd = 8 Pocket Of Terror 3rd = 1 Rakasinc 4th = 6 Pat Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Hear The Drums | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Hear The Drums 2nd = 7 Willie Blues 3rd = 5 Bravo Izmir 4th = 6 Cosmic Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Bossy Affair | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:06 | 1st = 5 Bossy Affair 2nd = 7 Gotcha Rocky 3rd = 2 Know Panic 4th = 8 Extra Salsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Invictus Rapid | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:04 | 1st = 2 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Nel 3rd = 3 Halo Henry 4th = 4 Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 12 French Girl | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 14:00 | 1st = 12 French Girl 2nd = 13 Zoophoria 3rd = 9 The Rouseabout 4th = 7 Oenophile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Crazy Again | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:57 | 1st = 6 Crazy Again 2nd = 7 Gee Eye Blues 3rd = 2 Bogan At Heart 4th = 1 Red Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Moneybags | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Moneybags 2nd = 1 Left A Terror 3rd = 5 Boulder City 4th = 3 The Money Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Sir Duggie | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:48 | 1st = 5 Sir Duggie 2nd = 8 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 4 Always Late 4th = 1 Charlm Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Gorm The Great | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:45 | 1st = 4 Gorm The Great 2nd = 5 Pip Baxter 3rd = 7 Mamma Rose 4th = 1 Cut The Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Greysynd Hawk | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:42 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Hawk 2nd = 6 Dooper 3rd = 4 Trumpence 4th = 8 Miss Paw Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Leachwood Lass | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:38 | 1st = 5 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 1 Dashing Joker 3rd = 4 Allen Optic 4th = 2 Monster Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Shang Fang Sword | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:33 | 1st = 2 Shang Fang Sword 2nd = 1 Lethal Les 3rd = 6 Five Star Trump 4th = 11 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Dental | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Dental 2nd = 10 Memphis Squaw 3rd = 9 Frosty Grey 4th = 5 Rubyanna Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Lakeside | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Lakeside 2nd = 9 Its A Shame 3rd = 6 Myrniong Scar 4th = 1 Always Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Stu On It | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 1 Stu On It 2nd = 8 Kalonga 3rd = 7 Epic Style 4th = 5 Bula Roberts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Dan Road | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:24 | 1st = 8 Dan Road 2nd = 10 Misshap 3rd = 1 Kath Emery 4th = 5 Miss Moggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:21 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 2 Botany Cold 4th = 4 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Victa Suzie | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Victa Suzie 2nd = 6 Mister Okay 3rd = 8 Emerley Jose 4th = 3 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Chaos Kid | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 Chaos Kid 2nd = 1 Leroy Izmir 3rd = 8 Mercy Izmir 4th = 5 Bad Boy Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Special Affair | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:11 | 1st = 1 Special Affair 2nd = 2 Terra Mondo 3rd = 8 Replica Casino 4th = 7 Auros Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Notorious Mac | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Notorious Mac 2nd = 1 Benky Bomber 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Blake 4th = 6 Snowball Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Opawa Rooster | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:04 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 2 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 3 Perfect Result 4th = 1 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Zoometrical | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 13:01 | 1st = 3 Zoometrical 2nd = 2 Zipping Waldo 3rd = 7 Oz Wizard 4th = 6 Mossy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Slick Simzy | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Slick Simzy 2nd = 3 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 4 Wicked Warrior 4th = 7 True Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Tip The Babe | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 3 Tip The Babe 2nd = 6 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 7 Sozins Angel 4th = 4 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Junior Wizard | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:52 | 1st = 8 Junior Wizard 2nd = 7 Relevance 3rd = 1 Sacred Shadow 4th = 2 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Think Tank | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Think Tank 2nd = 3 Coco Bango 3rd = 4 Zipping Clyde 4th = 6 Junk Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Victa Kylie | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Victa Kylie 2nd = 8 Usain Beast 3rd = 3 Pretoria Son 4th = 4 Game Of Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 My Way Boy | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:42 | 1st = 4 My Way Boy 2nd = 6 Power Player 3rd = 8 Grizabella 4th = 3 Stella Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Sozins Roar | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:39 | 1st = 8 Sozins Roar 2nd = 4 Batty Who 3rd = 5 Cathy Maree 4th = 2 Fill The Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Billy The Jett | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:36 | 1st = 3 Billy The Jett 2nd = 4 Canya Jake 3rd = 7 Sunnyside Up 4th = 5 Minor Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Epic Mango | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:32 | 1st = 5 Epic Mango 2nd = 6 Opawa Jumper 3rd = 1 Justin Ryan 4th = 3 Homebush Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Eli Starlight | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:26 | 1st = 8 Eli Starlight 2nd = 1 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 6 Prophetess 4th = 2 Bereluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Shoe Fly | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Shoe Fly 2nd = 1 Mr Black Magic 3rd = 7 Homebush Hazel 4th = 2 Know Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Amaral Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:19 | 1st = 1 Amaral Flyer 2nd = 8 Just Beaver 3rd = 6 Zebra In Red 4th = 2 Sketchy Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 12:15 | 1st = 4 Know Hassle 2nd = 5 Spring Sam 3rd = 8 Goldstar Marvely 4th = 1 Valyrian Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Lord Louie | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 11:57 | 1st = 3 Lord Louie 2nd = 6 Amy Bale 3rd = 1 Southern Honey 4th = 8 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Opawa Poppy | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 11:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 8 Unverified 3rd = 2 La Kinks 4th = 3 Epic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Disclaimer | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 11:22 | 1st = 3 Disclaimer 2nd = 2 Homebush Scorpio 3rd = 8 Homebush Pansy 4th = 7 Cosmic Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Homebush Fued | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 11:05 | 1st = 2 Homebush Fued 2nd = 1 Know Scholar 3rd = 6 Raylene 4th = 4 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Dyna Dave | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 10:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dave 2nd = 7 Homebush Boden 3rd = 1 Malaga Molly 4th = 8 Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Magic Wilma | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 10:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Wilma 2nd = 1 Jinja Spirit 3rd = 8 Mounga 4th = 6 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Lance | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 10:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lance 2nd = 2 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 8 Jinja Cody 4th = 7 Homebush Kazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Bella Bomb | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 0:47 | 1st = 3 Bella Bomb 2nd = 4 Aye Yorgi 3rd = 8 Moment For Us 4th = 1 West On Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Waggers | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 0:24 | 1st = 3 Waggers 2nd = 6 Black Ziggy 3rd = 7 Kenna 4th = 8 Spritely Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Canya Fab | ||
Tue Feb 27 2018 0:07 | 1st = 1 Canya Fab 2nd = 5 Sunset Licorice 3rd = 3 Smokey Desire 4th = 7 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Dame Puissant | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:50 | 1st = 4 Dame Puissant 2nd = 5 Alkiras Desire 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Arch 4th = 8 Bettor Boa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:47 | 1st = 6 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 5 Fire Blaze 3rd = 8 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 7 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Limitless | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:32 | 1st = 7 Limitless 2nd = 2 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 1 Flying Eamonn 4th = 4 Capital Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Ella Michelle | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:30 | 1st = 1 Ella Michelle 2nd = 8 Cillas Boy 3rd = 2 Nickys Idol 4th = 9 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 My Hard Copy | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:20 | 1st = 4 My Hard Copy 2nd = 2 Vultan Tin 3rd = 11 Norvic Nightowl 4th = 5 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:17 | 1st = 7 Demon Bale 2nd = 4 Pepper Fire 3rd = 6 Trouper Monelli 4th = 2 Skyther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Senitas Success | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:05 | 1st = 1 Senitas Success 2nd = 5 Foursharesmorebeers 3rd = 2 Chevals Racer 4th = 3 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Margaret Ruth | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 23:00 | 1st = 10 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 11 Derrie Aire 3rd = 5 Ten Spanners 4th = 1 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Everest Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:57 | 1st = 8 Everest Monelli 2nd = 3 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 4 Constant Rama 4th = 5 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Argyle Red | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:52 | 1st = 5 Argyle Red 2nd = 6 Talktomeurmattjesty 3rd = 8 Handsandwheels 4th = 7 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:42 | 1st = 7 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 6 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 3 Riley Tokaam 4th = 2 Rohan Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 6 Mafuta Vautin 3rd = 2 Overlap 4th = 3 Written in Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:35 | 1st = 2 Neil Monelli 2nd = 4 Quick Jagger 3rd = 5 Starlight Asha 4th = 1 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 3 Stars Align 3rd = 5 Motu Meteor 4th = 1 Our Little General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:24 | 1st = 6 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 5 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 9 Mistercool Sea Eyre 4th = 8 Shetland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:20 | 1st = 8 Zambora Cross 2nd = 2 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 4 Flyrite 4th = 7 Blazin Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Maczaffair | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:15 | 1st = 2 Maczaffair 2nd = 5 Livura 3rd = 3 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 6 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Bushmans Gold | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 8 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 4 Bushmans Poem 4th = 2 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:07 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 1 Village Witch 3rd = 2 Smooth Showgirl 4th = 5 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Smart Spectre | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Smart Spectre 2nd = 3 Cedar Jacob 3rd = 2 Vision Of Love 4th = 6 Takahi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Colt Thirty One | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 22:00 | 1st = 11 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 7 Poster Boy 3rd = 13 The Devils Own 4th = 4 Spankem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Little Digger | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Little Digger 2nd = 8 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 3 Saint Gallon 4th = 9 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Valoroso Hanover | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:52 | 1st = 11 Valoroso Hanover 2nd = 9 Keayang Storm 3rd = 6 The Black Assassin 4th = 5 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Messi | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:47 | 1st = 9 Messi 2nd = 5 Hot Fraternity 3rd = 1 Our Big Slow 4th = 3 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Grand Izmir | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Grand Izmir 2nd = 7 Mr Worldwide 3rd = 8 Pure Project 4th = 1 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:40 | 1st = 10 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 7 Nottellinya 3rd = 8 Johnnycake 4th = 12 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Two Times Twice | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Two Times Twice 2nd = 1 Rostered On 3rd = 5 Time Lee Money 4th = 8 Blocker Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Sparkling Success | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:32 | 1st = 10 Sparkling Success 2nd = 8 Temporale 3rd = 5 Hey Yo 4th = 1 The Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Jetta Knight | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:27 | 1st = 7 Jetta Knight 2nd = 1 Short Session 3rd = 4 Buds Delight 4th = 6 Mrs Poletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Victory Princess | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:23 | 1st = 1 Victory Princess 2nd = 3 Maddies Mimi 3rd = 2 Angel Toff 4th = 5 Sketchy Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 My Alpha Rock | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:22 | 1st = 5 My Alpha Rock 2nd = 11 Dont Think Twice 3rd = 6 Left Tennant 4th = 10 Mrs Browns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Banjo Shark | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:20 | 1st = 7 Banjo Shark 2nd = 1 Pawfessional 3rd = 4 Squires Loft 4th = 5 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Change Of Address | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:15 | 1st = 10 Change Of Address 2nd = 5 James Galleon 3rd = 11 Mighty Major 4th = 12 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Zinkey | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Zinkey 2nd = 4 Winsome Currency 3rd = 7 Beat The Bank 4th = 6 La Bella Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Snooker Dave | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Snooker Dave 2nd = 2 Cosmic Quality 3rd = 7 Diddy Ace 4th = 8 Stanleys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Feel The Courage | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Feel The Courage 2nd = 3 Polished Rocks 3rd = 6 Western Blaze 4th = 7 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Second Gear | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 21:05 | 1st = 7 Second Gear 2nd = 4 Enjoy The Show 3rd = 1 Cake It On 4th = 5 Regal Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 9 Chloes Phoenix | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:57 | 1st = 9 Chloes Phoenix 2nd = 6 Jake Delight 3rd = 4 Hookhimo Fozzio 4th = 7 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Monifieth | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:52 | 1st = 9 Monifieth 2nd = 2 Anything For Love 3rd = 3 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 6 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Mount Brown | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mount Brown 2nd = 7 Gagan Colin 3rd = 4 Aston Duke 4th = 2 Chunky But Hunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Space Delaney | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:47 | 1st = 8 Space Delaney 2nd = 6 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 3 Risky Roscoe 4th = 7 Gary Gumnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 1 Major Stare 3rd = 4 Sunrose Village 4th = 8 Bad Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Woolooga | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:42 | 1st = 4 Woolooga 2nd = 7 Cyclone Barci 3rd = 8 Bonknocka Lass 4th = 5 Praters Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Top Trio | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:37 | 1st = 2 Top Trio 2nd = 1 The Muse 3rd = 7 Casino Tommy 4th = 8 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Champion Model | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Champion Model 2nd = 6 Lagoon Pirate 3rd = 7 Jock Colley 4th = 3 Lagoon Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 2 Partyon 3rd = 3 Carlas Pixel 4th = 8 Ameretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Yami | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yami 2nd = 1 Sheez My Chicki 3rd = 6 Poco Dorado 4th = 4 Madeline Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Steve The Pirate | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Steve The Pirate 2nd = 6 Jersey Banner 3rd = 4 Another Kainane 4th = 7 Zulu Aegis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Taylors Reason | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:20 | 1st = 7 Taylors Reason 2nd = 2 Yourblueyescrying 3rd = 5 Conviction 4th = 1 Reciprocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miss Amelia | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Miss Amelia 2nd = 5 Snowball Otto 3rd = 1 Shakey Show 4th = 4 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Gee Boss | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Gee Boss 2nd = 1 Max Almighty 3rd = 10 Cognac 4th = 2 More Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Special Road | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:12 | 1st = 3 Special Road 2nd = 4 Wighton 3rd = 1 What a Star 4th = 7 Doc Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Annes Nitro | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Annes Nitro 2nd = 2 Ninja Sloy 3rd = 7 Allen Veter 4th = 8 Youi Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Bobbies Girl | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:07 | 1st = 9 Bobbies Girl 2nd = 1 Just Say Go 3rd = 11 Jacks At The Beach 4th = 8 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Out Of Range | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:05 | 1st = 7 Out Of Range 2nd = 8 One Hour Parking 3rd = 6 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 5 Zipping Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lennytheshark 2nd = 5 Bling It On 3rd = 2 San Carlo 4th = 3 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Hipster | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hipster 2nd = 6 Social 3rd = 5 Captain Louie 4th = 7 Big Show Hawko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Stormy Raider | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:53 | 1st = 2 Stormy Raider 2nd = 5 Crafty Cullen 3rd = 4 Mach Ranger 4th = 1 Mutitjulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Williwa Jack | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Williwa Jack 2nd = 1 Crumps Rose 3rd = 6 Random Monkey 4th = 9 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Slingshot Gypsy | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:47 | 1st = 5 Slingshot Gypsy 2nd = 4 Blue Sky Riot 3rd = 8 Dreaming Time 4th = 2 Twisted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Smile Good | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Smile Good 2nd = 5 Karters Magic 3rd = 4 Scotch Notch 4th = 2 Gina Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Long Road To Fame | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 3 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 2 Living Grand 4th = 8 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Elly Bye Bye | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:39 | 1st = 1 Elly Bye Bye 2nd = 4 Mr Mickey 3rd = 5 Glorias Choice 4th = 6 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Dutch Spy | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Dutch Spy 2nd = 12 Bon Voyage 3rd = 7 Vandemonian 4th = 2 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Ample Power | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:30 | 1st = 8 Ample Power 2nd = 10 Brallos Pass 3rd = 3 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 7 Benji Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Fernando Express | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Fernando Express 2nd = 4 Off The Leash 3rd = 8 Fast Car Driving 4th = 3 Unchangeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Our Equity | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 Our Equity 2nd = 1 Elite Outa 3rd = 8 Billy The Kid 4th = 4 Zulu Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Eliza Dushku | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 4 Rave Moonraker 3rd = 2 Lovin Miss Daisy 4th = 6 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Young Rachel | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 Young Rachel 2nd = 8 Queen Of Justice 3rd = 7 Saltbush Kid 4th = 4 Sheza Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Comaneci | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Comaneci 2nd = 7 Praters Promise 3rd = 4 Gadsbys Road 4th = 1 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Wynberg Terror | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:12 | 1st = 3 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 1 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 5 Chal Fire 4th = 9 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Sunlit Digger | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:09 | 1st = 7 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 1 Really Fast Love 3rd = 2 Nova Flash 4th = 3 Zipping Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Elvis Condran | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:05 | 1st = 7 Elvis Condran 2nd = 3 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 6 Cristalle Max 4th = 8 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:04 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 8 Fabrication 3rd = 6 Heavenly Sister 4th = 11 Illawong Armstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Mulga | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Mulga 2nd = 5 Taxadermy 3rd = 1 Push To Pass 4th = 2 Special Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Spring Gary | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Spring Gary 2nd = 7 Spring Sal 3rd = 8 Dodge Me 4th = 1 Galway Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Expressionist | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Expressionist 2nd = 6 Epaulette 3rd = 5 Southern Gnp 4th = 8 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Mr Automatic | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:49 | 1st = 6 Mr Automatic 2nd = 7 Pennybacker 3rd = 1 Paprika 4th = 10 Fantastic Dutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Belles Chorus | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Belles Chorus 2nd = 3 Madam Maldini 3rd = 2 Lonesome Hero 4th = 1 All Tanked Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Maretti | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Maretti 2nd = 2 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 8 The Next Star 4th = 7 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Talk About A Saga | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Talk About A Saga 2nd = 3 Sound Investment 3rd = 13 Cheers For Ausbred 4th = 1 Metazoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Demon Fury | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Demon Fury 2nd = 7 Minnie Flash 3rd = 5 Broken Yolk 4th = 4 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:30 | 1st = 11 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 1 Mar Nien 3rd = 8 Mach Cruiser 4th = 10 Love Ina Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 6 Clockwork Orange | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Clockwork Orange 2nd = 13 Rothabye 3rd = 10 Dapper One 4th = 17 Honey Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Tiggy Buzzard | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Tiggy Buzzard 2nd = 4 Hard Left 3rd = 2 Knocker Elly 4th = 8 Shining Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Eleven Seconds | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Eleven Seconds 2nd = 4 Wrinkly 3rd = 10 Flying Roar 4th = 6 Red Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Willy Toula | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Willy Toula 2nd = 2 Kicker Crew 3rd = 6 Layback Lenny 4th = 7 Impatient Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:13 | 1st = 6 Shannonsablast 2nd = 10 Birdy Mach 3rd = 3 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 8 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Shaolin Kungfu | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shaolin Kungfu 2nd = 17 Tycoon Rossa 3rd = 13 Beerinawineglass 4th = 4 Nothingforthepress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mako Banner | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Mako Banner 2nd = 9 Constantlysideways 3rd = 8 The Pacman 4th = 3 Gasmonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Mums Son | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 18:03 | 1st = 5 Mums Son 2nd = 4 Chevy Bandit 3rd = 7 Spring Forte 4th = 3 Kikem Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Perfect Knowledge | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:55 | 1st = 1 Perfect Knowledge 2nd = 6 Whitehouse Affair 3rd = 2 Four Excel 4th = 7 Sucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Avantage | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:51 | 1st = 8 Avantage 2nd = 2 Al Hasa 3rd = 3 Bocce 4th = 9 Shes A Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Most Important | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Most Important 2nd = 12 Bidii Babe 3rd = 15 Weinholt 4th = 13 Brazen Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Veuve De Vega | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:43 | 1st = 3 Veuve De Vega 2nd = 2 Royal Command 3rd = 6 Storm Dancer 4th = 1 Harry Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 7 Difficult To Get | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:40 | 1st = 7 Difficult To Get 2nd = 9 Knight Templar 3rd = 1 Ziggy Willie 4th = 2 Satirical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Creative Vision | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Creative Vision 2nd = 7 Mr Paul 3rd = 4 Gotta Run 4th = 3 Glen Appin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Smashed It | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:29 | 1st = 4 Smashed It 2nd = 2 Exceed All Odds 3rd = 11 Cliodhna 4th = 1 Academy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Californiafirebird | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Californiafirebird 2nd = 7 Heartaches 3rd = 4 Kung Fu Master 4th = 3 Expiredtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Grey Missile | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Grey Missile 2nd = 4 Blazing Steel 3rd = 5 Capitanear 4th = 1 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 1 Lizzie Lamour 3rd = 3 Coldplay 4th = 6 Montoya Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Bergerac | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:12 | 1st = 12 Bergerac 2nd = 10 Ive Gotta Nel 3rd = 14 Mehmeto 4th = 8 Real Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 12 Norah Girl | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:08 | 1st = 12 Norah Girl 2nd = 10 Diamonds For Alice 3rd = 1 Chatteriz 4th = 3 Ausbred Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Lady Le Jean | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:04 | 1st = 10 Lady Le Jean 2nd = 9 Very Angry Gal 3rd = 1 Epic Grey 4th = 6 Mizlecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Emperors Way | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Emperors Way 2nd = 1 Get On The Grange 3rd = 2 Gamblestown 4th = 4 The Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Addchan | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Addchan 2nd = 6 Lunch At Tiffanys 3rd = 7 Annie Pru 4th = 5 Ghost rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Tiarnan | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Tiarnan 2nd = 1 Galiano 3rd = 4 Skytastic 4th = 11 Gypsy Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Nathula | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:44 | 1st = 5 Nathula 2nd = 1 Kasharn 3rd = 7 Zardabba 4th = 6 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Inner Hurry | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:40 | 1st = 8 Inner Hurry 2nd = 11 Way Too Sassy 3rd = 4 Abba Original 4th = 5 Blumiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Scott Base | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:36 | 1st = 5 Scott Base 2nd = 1 Embellish 3rd = 12 Savvy Coup 4th = 14 Kapoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Beaudragon | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:32 | 1st = 2 Beaudragon 2nd = 4 Prioritise 3rd = 13 Nilette 4th = 7 Bold Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Lulus Destiny | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:28 | 1st = 2 Lulus Destiny 2nd = 9 Savannah Girl 3rd = 11 Return Journey 4th = 12 Golden Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Kiss the Breeze | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Kiss the Breeze 2nd = 12 Princess Pierro 3rd = 8 Zip Zam Zoom 4th = 7 Ngawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Lanciato | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:20 | 1st = 7 Lanciato 2nd = 1 Prized Icon 3rd = 3 Endless Drama 4th = 9 Magnajoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 3 Chocolate Coated | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Chocolate Coated 2nd = 6 Miss Demi Monde 3rd = 7 Morning Music 4th = 8 Romance Can Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Simpatico | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:11 | 1st = 4 Simpatico 2nd = 1 Groove With Me 3rd = 3 Cronauer 4th = 8 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Another Dollar | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:08 | 1st = 11 Another Dollar 2nd = 6 Epic Rant 3rd = 15 Soul Secrets 4th = 16 Top Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Oriental Runner | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:04 | 1st = 6 Oriental Runner 2nd = 7 Gaytime Girl 3rd = 5 Babe In Boots 4th = 1 Walshie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Reactant | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Reactant 2nd = 2 Molongle Fire 3rd = 6 Misprint 4th = 5 Indelicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Charles Road | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:56 | 1st = 7 Charles Road 2nd = 2 Five To Midnight 3rd = 13 Cominthrough 4th = 6 Wildflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Sista Act | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Sista Act 2nd = 9 Umberto 3rd = 5 Basara 4th = 1 Paradis Imperial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Hot Off The Press | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:51 | 1st = 3 Hot Off The Press 2nd = 14 Son Of Brahma 3rd = 2 Nightmarch 4th = 4 Misty Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 This Is Livin | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:48 | 1st = 5 This Is Livin 2nd = 2 Shrapelli 3rd = 3 Eagles Dare 4th = 13 Whinna Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Jeraft | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:44 | 1st = 6 Jeraft 2nd = 3 Vagabond Boy 3rd = 1 Tow Rope 4th = 4 Rebow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Orachael | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Orachael 2nd = 4 The Pinnacle 3rd = 11 Moss Trip 4th = 8 Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 9 Sunwisp | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Sunwisp 2nd = 3 Southern Gamble 3rd = 7 Yarragee Road 4th = 2 Sheoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Lord Topper | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:31 | 1st = 5 Lord Topper 2nd = 1 Unbreakable 3rd = 4 Galaxy Gazer 4th = 7 Game Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Shes A Youeffoh | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Shes A Youeffoh 2nd = 1 Counter Meal 3rd = 6 Burning Mountain 4th = 5 Love and Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Sheriff | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:26 | 1st = 6 Sheriff 2nd = 14 Ana Malak 3rd = 12 Duplicated 4th = 5 Gotta Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Make Em Cry | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Make Em Cry 2nd = 1 Burbank 3rd = 2 Chamfer 4th = 13 Fun Fact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Far North | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Far North 2nd = 1 Kwanza 3rd = 3 Gundy Star 4th = 5 Flinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 4 Mortons Fork | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mortons Fork 2nd = 8 Plot The Course 3rd = 9 Khutulun 4th = 3 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Julius | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:16 | 1st = 7 Julius 2nd = 11 Romancer 3rd = 13 Elusive Treasure 4th = 10 Akoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Malvern Estate | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:12 | 1st = 9 Malvern Estate 2nd = 1 Colinelle 3rd = 4 Aimalac Millie 4th = 14 Yarrapower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Sega Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:08 | 1st = 3 Sega Dancer 2nd = 11 Islamax 3rd = 9 Summer Surf 4th = 5 La Piola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Bratislava | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 Bratislava 2nd = 1 Loftys Menu 3rd = 3 Samadoubt 4th = 10 Mishani Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 2 Shocktillyoudrop | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Shocktillyoudrop 2nd = 4 Los Cabos 3rd = 5 Red River Rock 4th = 11 Lady Bealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Youre Kidding Me | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Youre Kidding Me 2nd = 5 Skiffle 3rd = 1 Old Maribo 4th = 7 Pradier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:56 | 1st = 1 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 3 Olivier 3rd = 4 El Prado Gold 4th = 2 Ticket To Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 11 Piece Of Kate | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:56 | 1st = 11 Piece Of Kate 2nd = 6 Vencedora 3rd = 9 Rusty In Melbourne 4th = 8 Foxy Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Muddy Rope | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:53 | 1st = 7 Muddy Rope 2nd = 3 Mini Meld 3rd = 5 Wirnpa 4th = 9 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Maverick | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:51 | 1st = 8 Maverick 2nd = 7 My Wee Man 3rd = 9 Robbie Burns 4th = 2 Hopes and Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Aeecee Tianhu | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:49 | 1st = 2 Aeecee Tianhu 2nd = 3 Myprayer 3rd = 1 Waldo Waldorf 4th = 4 So Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Tshahitsi | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 Tshahitsi 2nd = 3 Dollar for Dollar 3rd = 5 Wyndspelle 4th = 7 Chamois Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Melody Belle | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:41 | 1st = 1 Melody Belle 2nd = 6 Astor 3rd = 2 Gift Of Power 4th = 7 Ladynadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Pennino | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:37 | 1st = 5 Pennino 2nd = 7 Sizzling Ace 3rd = 1 Hopes Eternal 4th = 2 King Of The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Risk And Reward | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Risk And Reward 2nd = 1 Sprezzatura 3rd = 14 You Know Zon 4th = 6 Redwood City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Hees Our Secret | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:31 | 1st = 1 Hees Our Secret 2nd = 2 Zakynthos 3rd = 6 Hoofbeat 4th = 5 Thom Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 The Lion | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:30 | 1st = 7 The Lion 2nd = 6 Another Sin 3rd = 12 El Mo 4th = 11 Big Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Hope Ya Dont Mind | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:26 | 1st = 7 Hope Ya Dont Mind 2nd = 3 Smooth Hustler 3rd = 6 Written Consent 4th = 8 Airino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Seealla | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 Seealla 2nd = 3 All The Sky 3rd = 2 All Mixed Up 4th = 5 Tiger Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 5 Soleseifei | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Soleseifei 2nd = 2 Duplicity 3rd = 7 Hank Moody 4th = 4 Hunta Pence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Institution | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:21 | 1st = 2 Institution 2nd = 9 Miss Labelle 3rd = 10 Rocket Sox 4th = 6 Spectate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Coolmunda | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:18 | 1st = 10 Coolmunda 2nd = 9 Buxton 3rd = 5 Its Choux Time 4th = 6 American Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Smokey Mac | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:15 | 1st = 3 Smokey Mac 2nd = 11 Alderbeck 3rd = 9 War Machine 4th = 2 Sundons Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Celtic Love | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:14 | 1st = 6 Celtic Love 2nd = 5 Enterprise Mount 3rd = 1 Weekend Affair 4th = 3 Titaness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 4 Cao Cao | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Cao Cao 2nd = 7 Necessary 3rd = 3 Barbeque 4th = 8 Kedleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Doubt Defying | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 14:02 | 1st = 1 Doubt Defying 2nd = 8 Vaulting Ambition 3rd = 7 Tycoon Flutter 4th = 11 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 10 Dollar Thief | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:58 | 1st = 10 Dollar Thief 2nd = 8 Beechal 3rd = 11 Invincible Thunder 4th = 9 Blue Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Boots N All | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:58 | 1st = 4 Boots N All 2nd = 2 Son Of Maher 3rd = 1 Gallant Boy 4th = 8 Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Show A Star | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Show A Star 2nd = 9 Prometheus 3rd = 3 New Universe 4th = 7 Hunter Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Rosie Goodnight | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Rosie Goodnight 2nd = 6 Queen Of Kandy 3rd = 5 Miss Excess 4th = 8 Hurry Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Commanding Prince | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:47 | 1st = 4 Commanding Prince 2nd = 3 Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Bushfire 4th = 8 So It Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Red Dazzle | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:46 | 1st = 6 Red Dazzle 2nd = 1 Rupture 3rd = 3 Sawaiki 4th = 5 Sky Muster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Givem Hell | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:43 | 1st = 4 Givem Hell 2nd = 5 Marikina 3rd = 6 Youre So Vain 4th = 3 Victory Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Especial | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:40 | 1st = 3 Especial 2nd = 6 Envious 3rd = 5 Tara Tutaia 4th = 1 Dachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Stately Lord | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:39 | 1st = 3 Stately Lord 2nd = 8 Everly Girl 3rd = 1 Kadoma Man 4th = 7 Perun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Jester Halo | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:35 | 1st = 5 Jester Halo 2nd = 4 Sharing 3rd = 1 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 8 Florida Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Long Harbour | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:28 | 1st = 7 Long Harbour 2nd = 5 Vantaa 3rd = 1 Kaharau 4th = 3 Son Of Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Bold Assassin | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:27 | 1st = 12 Bold Assassin 2nd = 1 Pinch Passion 3rd = 2 Cruze 4th = 6 Sir Barnabus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Zarreig | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:23 | 1st = 5 Zarreig 2nd = 6 Double Halo 3rd = 2 Zoutenant 4th = 3 Not Too Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Siege Of Quebec | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Siege Of Quebec 2nd = 3 Kennedy 3rd = 1 Single Bullet 4th = 5 Roman Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Lucky Fish | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:15 | 1st = 2 Lucky Fish 2nd = 6 No Intention 3rd = 9 Zamperini 4th = 11 Deck Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Iconic | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Iconic 2nd = 3 Classy Jack 3rd = 5 Vikings Reward 4th = 4 Kyzamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 8 Bring To The Block | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:10 | 1st = 8 Bring To The Block 2nd = 9 Classic Touch 3rd = 4 Hay Tiger 4th = 6 The Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Foxtrot Tango | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Foxtrot Tango 2nd = 4 Bounding Badger 3rd = 2 Key To Glory 4th = 5 Sugarcone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Franco Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:04 | 1st = 6 Franco Rebel 2nd = 10 Ansett Flight 3rd = 1 Aveross Ferrari 4th = 11 Grace Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Runson | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Runson 2nd = 3 Epic Moment 3rd = 5 Notio 4th = 2 All Out Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Outraged | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:55 | 1st = 2 Outraged 2nd = 4 Morendi 3rd = 5 Ingeegoodbe 4th = 7 Toni May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Vendima | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:50 | 1st = 8 Vendima 2nd = 12 Lily Grecia 3rd = 9 Disruption 4th = 2 Strowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Midas Man | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Midas Man 2nd = 2 Kalalo 3rd = 7 Allys Reward 4th = 5 Bettys Thrills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Sizzling Belle | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:40 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Belle 2nd = 3 Outrageous 3rd = 2 Osorno 4th = 4 Bobbio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Andrea Mantegna | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Andrea Mantegna 2nd = 7 Spy Decoder 3rd = 5 Flying Casino 4th = 4 Billet Doux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Star Quality | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:35 | 1st = 2 Star Quality 2nd = 6 Hes A Freak 3rd = 9 Buffalo Rose 4th = 10 Candy Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Holy Seal | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Holy Seal 2nd = 3 Smart Coupe 3rd = 4 Lady Magnus 4th = 7 Soul Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Karmic Way | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:24 | 1st = 4 Karmic Way 2nd = 7 Gore Bay 3rd = 2 Lawrence 4th = 5 Kilowatt Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Beau Soleil | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Beau Soleil 2nd = 10 Turf Diva 3rd = 13 Fonteinium 4th = 2 Brooklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Princess Athena | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:15 | 1st = 8 Princess Athena 2nd = 2 Barabas 3rd = 4 Enzedjewel 4th = 3 Admiral Rous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Scarecrow | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:07 | 1st = 3 Scarecrow 2nd = 2 Bris Vegas 3rd = 5 Troon 4th = 1 American Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Lady Horseowner | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 12:00 | 1st = 3 Lady Horseowner 2nd = 2 Crossing The Abbey 3rd = 4 Oohood 4th = 5 Downloads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Morse Code | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:56 | 1st = 4 Morse Code 2nd = 2 Scandalo 3rd = 1 Ballybay 4th = 3 Caramac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Archman | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:50 | 1st = 5 Archman 2nd = 15 Imallaboutthebase 3rd = 10 Duke Of Wellington 4th = 6 Shindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Holbien | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:45 | 1st = 4 Holbien 2nd = 5 Hot Shot Harry 3rd = 1 Alentours 4th = 3 Big Blows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Elfee | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:42 | 1st = 2 Elfee 2nd = 1 Londonderry Air 3rd = 7 Gloss 4th = 6 Queen Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Long Leaf | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:30 | 1st = 2 Long Leaf 2nd = 3 Ollivander 3rd = 1 Run Naan 4th = 6 Bold Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Irish Flame | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:25 | 1st = 2 Irish Flame 2nd = 1 Valentia 3rd = 4 Brother One 4th = 8 Almarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Jeddy R Ya Ready | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:18 | 1st = 9 Jeddy R Ya Ready 2nd = 1 Grace Omalley 3rd = 8 Shes Allthe Craze 4th = 2 Scarlett Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Champagne Lucy | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:15 | 1st = 4 Champagne Lucy 2nd = 7 Raincutter 3rd = 2 Grey Honor 4th = 8 Tavisocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Lady Byron | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:07 | 1st = 7 Lady Byron 2nd = 15 Lake Chalice 3rd = 14 Cardrona 4th = 2 Mr Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 11 Nights Watch | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 11:00 | 1st = 11 Nights Watch 2nd = 7 The Chairman 3rd = 8 Golden Mane 4th = 6 Pretty Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Malo Bik | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 10:50 | 1st = 3 Malo Bik 2nd = 12 Barbello 3rd = 2 Pep Torque 4th = 11 Confessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Elva Jaccka | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 10:41 | 1st = 6 Elva Jaccka 2nd = 7 Ideal Draw 3rd = 5 Razcal Alley 4th = 9 Fun Sponge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Miroslava | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 10:34 | 1st = 4 Miroslava 2nd = 8 Xpressmymind 3rd = 6 Pick Me Up In Rio 4th = 5 Exclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Beam Of Light | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 10:17 | 1st = 2 Beam Of Light 2nd = 7 What A Smasher 3rd = 1 Mchale 4th = 4 Just Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Last Waltz | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 10:09 | 1st = 3 Last Waltz 2nd = 2 Garta 3rd = 6 Stun Gun 4th = 5 The White Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Guvnor | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 10:02 | 1st = 2 Guvnor 2nd = 9 Ready To Rock 3rd = 1 Chorister 4th = 12 Ubetiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 4 Rocknroll Beachboy | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 1:50 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Beachboy 2nd = 1 Pocket Wash 3rd = 9 Amity Piere 4th = 3 Smirker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Upinthebackblocks | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 1:25 | 1st = 6 Upinthebackblocks 2nd = 8 Adda Shooting Star 3rd = 9 Windward Blaze 4th = 10 Navy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Miss Sangrial | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 1:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 9 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 6 Ladys Are Ideal 4th = 5 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 0:57 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 8 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 2 South 4th = 7 Bulldog Stringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 5 Happy As | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 0:40 | 1st = 5 Happy As 2nd = 1 Mixedupmuddledup 3rd = 3 Five Star Major 4th = 8 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Per Se | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 0:32 | 1st = 2 Per Se 2nd = 4 Stockholm 3rd = 8 Stockton 4th = 3 Its The Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Carter Micheal | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 0:25 | 1st = 9 Carter Micheal 2nd = 8 Dana Duke 3rd = 6 Irockmyworld 4th = 2 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Objective | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 0:17 | 1st = 1 Objective 2nd = 2 Daffey Tux 3rd = 3 Like Magic 4th = 6 Catch The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Alfa Tonic | ||
Sat Jan 27 2018 0:02 | 1st = 1 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 4 Max Profit 3rd = 2 Reality Bomber 4th = 6 Chardy |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000