Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Spirit Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 23:57 | 1st = 8 Spirit Monelli 2nd = 6 Go Gettem Fancy 3rd = 1 Shawsy 4th = 4 Westdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Ballistic Blue | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 23:34 | 1st = 6 Ballistic Blue 2nd = 7 Feelin Alright 3rd = 8 Haunted To Excel 4th = 3 Hello Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Leviatham | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Leviatham 2nd = 8 Dandalup Toes 3rd = 5 Costly Girl 4th = 3 Castiels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Goblin Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:59 | 1st = 8 Goblin Monelli 2nd = 6 Lawless Lou 3rd = 1 Ollie Machine 4th = 2 Willie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Commander Jack | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Commander Jack 2nd = 8 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 1 Krusty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Lightning Boxy | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:41 | 1st = 1 Lightning Boxy 2nd = 5 Johns Choice 3rd = 4 Supraspinatus 4th = 6 Dr Dedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Revolt | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:36 | 1st = 4 Revolt 2nd = 6 Labella Rock 3rd = 2 Sportifico 4th = 1 A Good Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Esoteric | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:34 | 1st = 8 Esoteric 2nd = 4 Snowball Shirl 3rd = 7 Chandon Hawke 4th = 1 Miss Wildwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Snowball Shirl | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:34 | 1st = 4 Snowball Shirl 2nd = 8 Esoteric 3rd = 7 Chandon Hawke 4th = 1 Miss Wildwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Early Special | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:28 | 1st = 4 Early Special 2nd = 2 Jayanti 3rd = 7 Cartwheel Chloe 4th = 6 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Kiss Me Linda | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:25 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Linda 2nd = 4 Nymph Monelli 3rd = 8 Sunset Navana 4th = 2 Oldmate Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Temporalis | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Temporalis 2nd = 4 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 6 Joanies Johnny 4th = 7 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Rollin With Holly | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:18 | 1st = 6 Rollin With Holly 2nd = 8 Hammertime Harley 3rd = 9 Joannies Girl 4th = 2 Close To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Riff | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:16 | 1st = 7 Riff 2nd = 1 Dazzlers Hanger 3rd = 4 Prospect 4th = 2 Fawn Eruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Appmat | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:15 | 1st = 4 Appmat 2nd = 1 Bidirectional 3rd = 3 White Hawk 4th = 5 Perun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Speedy Boltalz | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:12 | 1st = 1 Speedy Boltalz 2nd = 2 Half A Chevy 3rd = 4 Monica Sapphire 4th = 7 Sandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Buck The Jockey | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:09 | 1st = 6 Buck The Jockey 2nd = 8 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 7 New Fire Girl 4th = 5 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Flashtastic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:06 | 1st = 5 Flashtastic 2nd = 7 Zipping Flynn 3rd = 1 Jabberin Melody 4th = 3 Legend Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Buster Brady | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 22:04 | 1st = 7 Buster Brady 2nd = 5 Emain Macha 3rd = 1 Zuberi 4th = 4 Rocknroll Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Kireina | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:58 | 1st = 5 Kireina 2nd = 2 Brandeen Fi 3rd = 4 Soda Maxi 4th = 1 Jamie Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Mayhem Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:55 | 1st = 3 Mayhem Magic 2nd = 6 Gotcha Integrity 3rd = 8 Halber Tag 4th = 7 Betta Be Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Bide Your Time | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Bide Your Time 2nd = 8 Ear We Come 3rd = 1 Pistol 4th = 5 Full Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Sketchy Halo | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:49 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 1 Sashay 3rd = 7 Keno Jake 4th = 8 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Rougeau | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:45 | 1st = 7 Rougeau 2nd = 5 Datuk Zadragon 3rd = 10 Fish Bones Fry 4th = 1 Axion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Ems Lil Gem | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:42 | 1st = 3 Ems Lil Gem 2nd = 7 Farmor Shady 3rd = 1 What A Question 4th = 5 Give Me Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Myanga Sportsgirl | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Myanga Sportsgirl 2nd = 10 On That Day 3rd = 13 Headline Hunter 4th = 12 Tulhurst Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Vital Force | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:38 | 1st = 4 Vital Force 2nd = 1 Ohana Sparkles 3rd = 7 Blunderbuss 4th = 2 Okay Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Highway Girl | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Highway Girl 2nd = 1 Mysterious Rose 3rd = 2 Tiny Viking 4th = 6 Vincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Franks Very Much | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:33 | 1st = 2 Franks Very Much 2nd = 1 Elteearr 3rd = 4 Kamwood Caesar 4th = 5 Zozo Ma Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Lets Run | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 3 Lets Run 2nd = 2 Charlotts Angel 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Spud 4th = 7 Simply Smarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Finale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:25 | 1st = 2 Finale 2nd = 5 Ritas Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Vee 4th = 3 Kihael Koalmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Annasay | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 5 Annasay 2nd = 7 Cross Threaded 3rd = 8 Dr Yanma 4th = 1 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Bonitto | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:19 | 1st = 6 Bonitto 2nd = 3 Magic Benz 3rd = 7 Happy Pantera 4th = 2 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Savs Finale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Savs Finale 2nd = 4 Happy Halloween 3rd = 10 Westerly Haze 4th = 3 Agree To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Pacific Cullen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Pacific Cullen 2nd = 4 Miss Fernandez 3rd = 10 Josephine Brook 4th = 7 Peggy Sue Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 1 Small Rose 3rd = 8 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 3 Karaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Jaclyn Bale | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Jaclyn Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 8 Master Methane 4th = 2 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Malcolms Rhythm | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Malcolms Rhythm 2nd = 9 Balfast 3rd = 8 Ozzie Major 4th = 11 Crocodile Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Line Trike | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Line Trike 2nd = 7 Shelbourne Flyer 3rd = 2 Premier Jess 4th = 1 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Billy Congo 2nd = 2 Opportunity Six 3rd = 4 Bokarm Leo 4th = 7 Snap One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Penny Pop | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 5 Penny Pop 2nd = 4 Desiree Dancer 3rd = 2 Dyna Winter 4th = 8 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Sunburnt Opal | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:49 | 1st = 7 Sunburnt Opal 2nd = 8 Sahalee 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Girl 4th = 1 Jenny From Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 The Inevitable | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 The Inevitable 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Secondover 3rd = 7 Gee Gee Wynett 4th = 5 Ravage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Life Lavros | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Life Lavros 2nd = 7 Coolie Kid 3rd = 4 Lucky Nutter 4th = 2 Carramar Times Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Coolie Kid | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 7 Coolie Kid 2nd = 5 Life Lavros 3rd = 4 Lucky Nutter 4th = 2 Carramar Times Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Johns Last | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 8 Johns Last 2nd = 1 Sergeant Schultz 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Tippa 4th = 7 Lakeview Maisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Speed Action | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Speed Action 2nd = 8 Red Jamie 3rd = 2 Trip Dancer 4th = 6 Hacienda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Persimmon | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:33 | 1st = 8 Persimmon 2nd = 10 She Envy 3rd = 1 Dearest 4th = 11 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Royal Strata | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Strata 2nd = 2 Son Of Bacchus 3rd = 7 Hollywood Rock 4th = 9 Pure Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Friend Of Man | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Friend Of Man 2nd = 3 Blabba Mouth 3rd = 7 Starburst Bassy 4th = 5 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Hunkapapa | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Hunkapapa 2nd = 7 Grande Fratello 3rd = 1 Data Star 4th = 6 Superior Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Cindeen Jates | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Cindeen Jates 2nd = 1 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 8 Takaho Tiger 4th = 2 Wadelock Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Master Card | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Master Card 2nd = 4 El Mangos 3rd = 2 Girls On Fire 4th = 8 Stilted Chatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Criterium | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 5 Criterium 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Bulldog 3rd = 7 Pira Noona 4th = 10 Siennas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 The Times A Changing | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 10 The Times A Changing 2nd = 11 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 4 Kleened Out 4th = 9 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Fantastic Yankee | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Yankee 2nd = 6 Camden Sky 3rd = 1 Monica Tee 4th = 7 Knockout Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Magnus Keroma | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Magnus Keroma 2nd = 8 Deanos Smidge 3rd = 6 Rodeo 4th = 7 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Spunkyola | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:03 | 1st = 6 Spunkyola 2nd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 7 Im Lonely 4th = 3 Manbar Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Universal Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Universal Warrior 2nd = 7 Euphonious 3rd = 2 Unibro 4th = 8 Sasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Spolly James | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Spolly James 2nd = 4 Pectoralis 3rd = 7 Volcanic Winter 4th = 6 Water Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Long Shots | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Long Shots 2nd = 5 Magic Jewels 3rd = 1 Richos Miss 4th = 7 Maryburra Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Fab Mulwee | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Fab Mulwee 2nd = 5 Secret Talks 3rd = 2 Queen Mystique 4th = 3 Beijing Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Velocity Alaina | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Velocity Alaina 2nd = 8 Fernando Rocks 3rd = 7 Valhalla Girl 4th = 5 Hip Hippy Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Shady Hustle | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 12 Shady Hustle 2nd = 1 Gratius 3rd = 11 Needs Amore 4th = 8 Glass Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Future Stride | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Future Stride 2nd = 3 Deecaesar 3rd = 11 Our Bondi Beach 4th = 2 El Gran Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Almapa Gallucci | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Almapa Gallucci 2nd = 8 Jedas Girl 3rd = 3 Perfect Rocky 4th = 7 Perfect Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Nica Macdonon | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 5 Zoomas Legend 3rd = 8 The Majestic 4th = 4 Aimforthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Kentoo | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Kentoo 2nd = 2 Tripeletto 3rd = 3 Apollo 4th = 7 Deheune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Yami | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yami 2nd = 6 Maharani 3rd = 8 Zipping Alvin 4th = 2 Independent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Maverick Bob | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:24 | 1st = 3 Maverick Bob 2nd = 2 Extreme Summer 3rd = 5 Blistering Betty 4th = 6 Shanlyn Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Goldrush Rose | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:21 | 1st = 1 Goldrush Rose 2nd = 2 Spollys Flyer 3rd = 7 Calcaneal 4th = 3 Knock The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Data Base | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Data Base 2nd = 2 Luckman 3rd = 7 Cyndie Who 4th = 3 Indian Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Heir To The Throne | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Heir To The Throne 2nd = 16 Cincinnati Red 3rd = 4 Ocean Deep 4th = 1 Calendar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Sunset Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:12 | 1st = 4 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 1 Srixon 3rd = 7 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 8 Double Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 12 Ominous Warning | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:08 | 1st = 12 Ominous Warning 2nd = 10 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 8 Southbound Train 4th = 6 My Secret Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Its A Frenzy | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Its A Frenzy 2nd = 5 Isnt She Sassy 3rd = 3 Sweet Gabriella 4th = 7 Better Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Thewordsout | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Thewordsout 2nd = 15 Posh Pursuit 3rd = 1 Tale of the Fox 4th = 9 Knitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Priority Pass | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 19:02 | 1st = 5 Priority Pass 2nd = 3 Chase em Spolly 3rd = 8 War Creek 4th = 6 Canya Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Madame Duggie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:59 | 1st = 3 Madame Duggie 2nd = 7 Twice The Ando 3rd = 4 Elcarim 4th = 8 Peters Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Jade Therese | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:58 | 1st = 11 Jade Therese 2nd = 5 Better Then Heaven 3rd = 3 Fire Safe 4th = 1 Irish Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Friarandice | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Friarandice 2nd = 6 High Tea 3rd = 3 Scandal Maker 4th = 7 Little Miss Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Cyns Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Cyns Magic 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Harley 3rd = 3 Rosealie Who 4th = 7 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Wok Djay | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:49 | 1st = 1 Wok Djay 2nd = 7 Bam Bam Johnny 3rd = 5 Up And About 4th = 3 Kip Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Bundarra Magic | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:46 | 1st = 2 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 7 Red Lagoon 3rd = 1 Dontron 4th = 4 Mexican Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Saucy Jack | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Saucy Jack 2nd = 6 Blue Bear 3rd = 9 Chapoutier 4th = 4 Tigeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Can Delight | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Can Delight 2nd = 1 Push Your Luck 3rd = 3 Amberzone 4th = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Tulhurst Cash | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:38 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Cash 2nd = 2 Im All Courage 3rd = 10 Ballator Thor 4th = 4 Lucky To Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Jacks Choice | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:35 | 1st = 7 Jacks Choice 2nd = 3 Motown Blues 3rd = 6 Pelagia 4th = 4 Mulleys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Black Paws | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:32 | 1st = 7 Black Paws 2nd = 2 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 5 So Crazy 4th = 4 Zenyatta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Lancome Lady | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:29 | 1st = 3 Lancome Lady 2nd = 4 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 8 Toss The Dice 4th = 2 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Are Doubleyou | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:27 | 1st = 12 Are Doubleyou 2nd = 5 Shez Elite 3rd = 3 Miss Mcmanus 4th = 6 Sassyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Katy Bell | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Katy Bell 2nd = 1 Night Thief 3rd = 4 Bettys The One 4th = 2 More Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Drink The Rainbow | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Drink The Rainbow 2nd = 9 Captain Jack 3rd = 4 Staffords Lad 4th = 10 Miss Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Chapal | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Chapal 2nd = 8 Tavonian 3rd = 7 Kalalo 4th = 1 Johnny Vinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Scarlet Babe | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Babe 2nd = 10 Uncle Ryan 3rd = 9 Elle Yeah 4th = 4 Grosestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Nilly Nelly | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 Nilly Nelly 2nd = 2 Click Cowan 3rd = 3 Coopes 4th = 1 Sassy Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Dream Boulevard | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Dream Boulevard 2nd = 7 Broulee Miss 3rd = 2 Tamile Lass 4th = 1 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Dunrobbin | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:03 | 1st = 2 Dunrobbin 2nd = 1 Braghetta 3rd = 8 Inaugurate 4th = 6 Shes Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Table Of Wisdom | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 18:00 | 1st = 3 Table Of Wisdom 2nd = 10 Tarantino 3rd = 6 Polar Vortex 4th = 2 Redeem Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Nats Wish | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Nats Wish 2nd = 7 Firestone Icon 3rd = 6 Top Address 4th = 8 Zipper Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Bryneich | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Bryneich 2nd = 7 Kathmandu 3rd = 8 Cruz De Vega 4th = 4 Wackem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Windsong | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 My Windsong 2nd = 8 Regal Report 3rd = 7 Nans Magic 4th = 6 Sweet Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Militant Mack | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Militant Mack 2nd = 1 White Ambush 3rd = 3 Balance 4th = 6 Our Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Kazio | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:45 | 1st = 3 Kazio 2nd = 5 Laure Me In 3rd = 7 Diamond Bow 4th = 2 Fast Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Work Wear | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Work Wear 2nd = 1 Howards Odyssey 3rd = 5 Big Wal 4th = 8 Duck Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Karloo Jonno | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:40 | 1st = 4 Karloo Jonno 2nd = 2 Whiskiesonthebeach 3rd = 5 Flinders Lane 4th = 9 Eye Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Benny Beau | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 1 Benny Beau 3rd = 12 Merit Dream 4th = 3 Pick Your Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Flying Target | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 10 Flying Target 3rd = 12 Merit Dream 4th = 3 Pick Your Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Poetic Charmer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 4 Poetic Charmer 2nd = 9 Hes A Given 3rd = 14 Profiler 4th = 7 Chalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 See Ya Mate | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 See Ya Mate 2nd = 7 Prince Mark 3rd = 1 Sketchy Skinny 4th = 6 Dyna Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Anamnesis | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:30 | 1st = 6 Anamnesis 2nd = 11 Shark Mirage 3rd = 2 Grumpy Guru 4th = 9 Shall We Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Farcelona Fenix | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Farcelona Fenix 2nd = 8 Raven Loch 3rd = 2 Took A Fergus 4th = 5 Burrum Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 7 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Fowsands 3rd = 6 Runfortheroses 4th = 4 Metro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Dynamite Davey | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Davey 2nd = 5 Smoulder 3rd = 8 Louis Jay Parker 4th = 7 Waikiki Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 River House | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:15 | 1st = 7 River House 2nd = 6 Ville Chanson 3rd = 10 From The Clouds 4th = 3 Beaverbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Without Revenge | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 5 Without Revenge 2nd = 7 Lil Rodge 3rd = 4 Petain 4th = 3 Chavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Goldenpaw Lad | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:11 | 1st = 7 Goldenpaw Lad 2nd = 5 Still Single 3rd = 2 Dancin In 4th = 8 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Yo Yo Lass | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 4 Yo Yo Lass 3rd = 3 Bullet Pass 4th = 2 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Hoot | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 5 Hoot 3rd = 3 Bullet Pass 4th = 2 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Truly Great | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:04 | 1st = 5 Truly Great 2nd = 1 Tenacity 3rd = 7 Melteme 4th = 3 Action Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 8 Imperious | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:03 | 1st = 8 Imperious 2nd = 7 Out Of The Park 3rd = 14 Superstition 4th = 2 Anatow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Miss Invincible | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Invincible 2nd = 9 Archytas 3rd = 2 Absolute Ripper 4th = 5 Alart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Why Not Maxine | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:56 | 1st = 5 Why Not Maxine 2nd = 7 Spyfection 3rd = 1 Joycee Rae 4th = 6 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Handsome Return | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Handsome Return 2nd = 8 Free Hand 3rd = 7 Reap The Benefit 4th = 9 Zagato Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Stilton Stitch | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 2 Harrys Entity 3rd = 3 Clue Master 4th = 8 Underpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Hanging On A Dream | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:48 | 1st = 5 Hanging On A Dream 2nd = 4 Bebubbalouie 3rd = 9 Celtic Rose 4th = 3 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Piemonte | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Piemonte 2nd = 14 Birdwing 3rd = 16 Oneira 4th = 8 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ringbark Bella | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Ringbark Bella 2nd = 7 Top Score 3rd = 5 Malutki 4th = 4 Swift Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Green Reign | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:37 | 1st = 8 Green Reign 2nd = 5 Addocarr 3rd = 11 Hekansplit 4th = 12 Lolas Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Shanes World | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:34 | 1st = 1 Shanes World 2nd = 3 Angel Toff 3rd = 2 Bluechip 4th = 5 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Argyle Franklin | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:31 | 1st = 2 Argyle Franklin 2nd = 1 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 8 Our Magic Turbo 4th = 3 Bobs Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Ginas Hope | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Ginas Hope 2nd = 3 Carwelkin 3rd = 6 Georgias Host 4th = 8 First Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ringbark Ace | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Ringbark Ace 2nd = 1 One Mumma 3rd = 8 Emma Said 4th = 2 Mister Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Dawn Armada | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Dawn Armada 2nd = 5 Cool Frost 3rd = 2 Mankind 4th = 4 Vintage Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 11 Concert Hall | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:23 | 1st = 11 Concert Hall 2nd = 2 Campobasso 3rd = 13 Pokuru Wild 4th = 6 Pitch And Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Devils Lair | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Devils Lair 2nd = 2 Miss Shanti 3rd = 10 The Iron Maiden 4th = 7 Knight Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 13 Panzer Princess | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:15 | 1st = 13 Panzer Princess 2nd = 6 Smoke 3rd = 7 Knavesmire 4th = 1 Ahiga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Sleeping Slick | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 8 Senor Wolf 3rd = 1 Watos Dream 4th = 2 Bintang Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 April Jay | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:09 | 1st = 6 April Jay 2nd = 4 Just Talking 3rd = 8 Little Red Hot 4th = 2 Racecourse Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Master Mach Manus | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:08 | 1st = 2 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 6 Franco Jolto 3rd = 5 Ellas Puppeteer 4th = 4 Top The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Really Swish | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 8 Really Swish 2nd = 10 Rebel Romance 3rd = 9 Jungle Jane 4th = 7 First Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Isadora Frosted | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 16:02 | 1st = 7 Isadora Frosted 2nd = 1 Select Trick 3rd = 3 Tams Girl 4th = 2 Emmaville Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Consular | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Consular 2nd = 2 The Candy Man 3rd = 7 Rabbiosa 4th = 4 Holbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Cliffs Miss | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Cliffs Miss 2nd = 8 Its Rowdy 3rd = 7 Despicable Sigri 4th = 4 Hey Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Southern Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Southern Bolt 2nd = 6 Sovereign Love 3rd = 2 Sunquest 4th = 10 Powersati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 House Of Cartier | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 House Of Cartier 2nd = 8 Pullyoursocksup 3rd = 1 Lite My Cigar 4th = 2 Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Half Proven | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:46 | 1st = 9 Half Proven 2nd = 8 Hammer Red 3rd = 6 Kraken Pennys 4th = 1 Golden Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Haut Brion Her | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:45 | 1st = 3 Haut Brion Her 2nd = 5 Task And Purpose 3rd = 9 Natanya 4th = 4 Ausfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Isnt She Just | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Isnt She Just 2nd = 8 Lady Nicole 3rd = 1 Summers Pick 4th = 4 Emmaville Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Delightful Mia | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:38 | 1st = 8 Delightful Mia 2nd = 6 Nelbell 3rd = 4 Clem Mcardle 4th = 3 Young Janie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Claiborne King | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Claiborne King 2nd = 3 Bon Elise 3rd = 8 Aali Mia 4th = 5 Anyportinastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Crackenback | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Crackenback 2nd = 8 Chucky Brown 3rd = 3 Iceni Escort 4th = 1 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 North | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:29 | 1st = 1 North 2nd = 6 Furious Not Fast 3rd = 2 Ballows Freak 4th = 4 Knocka Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Queen La Diva | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 4 Queen La Diva 2nd = 5 Pierrless 3rd = 1 Crown Dancer 4th = 6 Miss France |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kraken Doll | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:23 | 1st = 1 Kraken Doll 2nd = 7 Spot On Mick 3rd = 4 Bashful Boy 4th = 6 All Inn Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Plitvice | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Plitvice 2nd = 4 Taverne 3rd = 9 Strawberry Blonde 4th = 5 Ubirr Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Opal Beach | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:19 | 1st = 3 Opal Beach 2nd = 4 Outlaw Donny 3rd = 6 Northern Girl 4th = 2 Light The Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kinate | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Kinate 2nd = 2 Lord Asher 3rd = 7 Emerley Mine 4th = 4 Justice Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 4 Super Gee | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:13 | 1st = 4 Super Gee 2nd = 14 Spring Bouquet 3rd = 2 Lumberjack 4th = 9 Angelica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 14 Spring Bouquet | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:13 | 1st = 14 Spring Bouquet 2nd = 4 Super Gee 3rd = 2 Lumberjack 4th = 9 Angelica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Left Jaybee Out | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:10 | 1st = 8 Left Jaybee Out 2nd = 7 Oamaru 3rd = 4 Salty Kisses 4th = 5 Tumult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Gregs Choice | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Gregs Choice 2nd = 5 Classy Vanda 3rd = 8 Tekidanto 4th = 4 Longbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Thunder Pace | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Thunder Pace 2nd = 9 Les Amoureux 3rd = 7 Word For Word 4th = 5 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Dyna Artist | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 15:02 | 1st = 7 Dyna Artist 2nd = 1 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 8 Quip Allen 4th = 2 Chill Out Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Sun Body | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:58 | 1st = 8 Sun Body 2nd = 1 Majestic Time 3rd = 12 Do Ball 4th = 11 Enforce The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Set To Cruise | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:55 | 1st = 4 Set To Cruise 2nd = 5 Unscopeable 3rd = 2 Autmed 4th = 3 Exalted Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Game Face | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Game Face 2nd = 6 Charlie Chops 3rd = 2 Emerley Nolen 4th = 1 Launching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Greywolf | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:48 | 1st = 4 Greywolf 2nd = 3 Cool Sequence 3rd = 2 Taiko Boom 4th = 1 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dolly Mac | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dolly Mac 2nd = 1 Expense Eve 3rd = 3 Lektra Caution 4th = 7 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 South Arbor | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 South Arbor 2nd = 10 Champagne Nights 3rd = 7 No Tan Tat 4th = 2 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Star Anise | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:37 | 1st = 8 Star Anise 2nd = 1 Play That Song 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Jake 4th = 2 Its A Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Church Road | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Church Road 2nd = 8 Never Back Down 3rd = 1 Maduro 4th = 11 Call Me Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Rosina Kojonup | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Rosina Kojonup 2nd = 4 Bare Naked Lady 3rd = 3 Above And Beyond 4th = 1 Hes Super Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Our Flying Laura | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:27 | 1st = 1 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 6 Detroit Wally 3rd = 8 Rubys Willow 4th = 7 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Ta Failte Rote | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:23 | 1st = 1 Ta Failte Rote 2nd = 7 Deldecree 3rd = 3 Bolt The Bomb 4th = 8 Winning Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Chucky | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:20 | 1st = 1 Chucky 2nd = 7 Surreal Image 3rd = 10 Pams Journey 4th = 6 Sir Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Kiandra | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 5 Kiandra 2nd = 6 Aston Amo 3rd = 1 Billy The Jett 4th = 8 Irinka Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Silverlink | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:13 | 1st = 4 Silverlink 2nd = 2 The Real Boss 3rd = 5 Doom 4th = 1 Stellarcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Orson Allen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Orson Allen 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 6 Winsome Fernando 4th = 7 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Lope De Field | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 9 Lope De Field 2nd = 6 Colorado State 3rd = 5 Master Control 4th = 7 Enrico Pallazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 14:02 | 1st = 2 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 4 Slippers Time 3rd = 1 Bashful Cloud 4th = 8 Dolly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Alesund | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:59 | 1st = 8 Alesund 2nd = 9 Missmaising 3rd = 2 Monaco 4th = 1 Running Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 The Art Of The Bar | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 The Art Of The Bar 2nd = 7 Seles 3rd = 3 Leami Astray 4th = 2 Shantou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 So Amazing | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 So Amazing 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Razley 3rd = 1 Dashing Dyson 4th = 3 Usara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Arabella Star | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 Arabella Star 2nd = 3 A Fair Ol Dance 3rd = 8 Baltic Ace 4th = 1 Gone And Forgotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Bone Jarrer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 8 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 2 Youlia 4th = 4 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bright Idea | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:38 | 1st = 1 Bright Idea 2nd = 5 Beyondtheuniverse 3rd = 6 Sona Dancer 4th = 2 Real Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Ace Allen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Ace Allen 2nd = 7 Loch Tight 3rd = 2 Big Bang Tears 4th = 1 Another Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Dame Of Thrones | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dame Of Thrones 2nd = 11 Tahlayla 3rd = 6 Fantizzy Girl 4th = 2 Congratulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Spring Hummer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Hummer 2nd = 6 Slippers Kin 3rd = 2 Aston Boss 4th = 8 Emerley Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 10 Sheezallmine | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:22 | 1st = 10 Sheezallmine 2nd = 12 Lets Do This 3rd = 9 Sepella 4th = 1 The Garrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 My Names Red | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:17 | 1st = 4 My Names Red 2nd = 1 Molly Chapta 3rd = 3 Weetbix Bites 4th = 7 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Topp Doll | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 7 Topp Doll 2nd = 8 Brin Bandit 3rd = 4 Hot Koukla 4th = 3 Soda Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Chill The Beer | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Chill The Beer 2nd = 5 Mishani Romance 3rd = 4 Jazz Queen 4th = 2 Under The Cush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 The Running Man | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 6 The Running Man 2nd = 2 Lanomroh 3rd = 5 Ocean King 4th = 12 Squeezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Riley Allen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Riley Allen 2nd = 4 Saetta 3rd = 1 Dyna Bonnay 4th = 5 Bluegrass Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Aston Klara | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Aston Klara 2nd = 3 Spring Bruiser 3rd = 1 Justice Merry 4th = 8 Destini Lima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Pacific Coast | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Pacific Coast 2nd = 11 Air Centre 3rd = 4 Who Dat Singa 4th = 1 Fortune Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Snags Mckenzie | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Snags Mckenzie 2nd = 4 Dyna Garner 3rd = 8 Ethics 4th = 3 Raine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Liam | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:38 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 4 Tuff Mr Tee 3rd = 7 Opawa Henry 4th = 3 Spot On Hearty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 No Song | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 6 No Song 2nd = 4 Excavator 3rd = 1 Demolisher 4th = 7 Little Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Mr Integrity | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Mr Integrity 2nd = 3 Quattro Porte 3rd = 1 Casino Master 4th = 5 It Will Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ursula Allen | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:26 | 1st = 3 Ursula Allen 2nd = 1 Talanjee Minnie 3rd = 7 Kid Lavros 4th = 2 Diamond Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Eight Oh Three | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:21 | 1st = 7 Eight Oh Three 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 1 Bigtime Winnie 4th = 6 Little Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Tommy Time | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 Tommy Time 2nd = 7 Leprechaun Dance 3rd = 5 Shes Got Bounce 4th = 3 Silver Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Golden Pixel | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 12:03 | 1st = 8 Golden Pixel 2nd = 1 Opawa Denise 3rd = 5 Take Action 4th = 2 Bigtime Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Bigtime Honey | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 11:46 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Honey 2nd = 2 White Comet 3rd = 6 Clover Scott 4th = 7 Bigtime Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Zipping Cobra | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 11:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Cobra 2nd = 2 Dyna Boomer 3rd = 5 Mischief Viking 4th = 6 Three Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Token Vikkers | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 11:11 | 1st = 2 Token Vikkers 2nd = 8 Bigtime Lovie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Moss 4th = 3 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Flash Barry | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 10:53 | 1st = 1 Flash Barry 2nd = 8 Race Me Home 3rd = 4 Rockoneva 4th = 2 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Blitzem Gem | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 10:36 | 1st = 2 Blitzem Gem 2nd = 3 Opawa Marcie 3rd = 8 Jetlag Jag 4th = 1 Sahara Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Banjo Hope | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 10:18 | 1st = 8 Banjo Hope 2nd = 1 Slam It 3rd = 5 Cassia 4th = 7 Mister Booze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Raining Sixes | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 10:01 | 1st = 2 Raining Sixes 2nd = 5 Sly John 3rd = 4 Yee Coo Coo 4th = 1 Thats Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Westdale Bandit | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 0:37 | 1st = 6 Westdale Bandit 2nd = 3 Lilly Tux 3rd = 8 Sunset Echo 4th = 7 Promethium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 On The Take | ||
Wed Dec 5 2018 0:17 | 1st = 4 On The Take 2nd = 1 Hey Aaron 3rd = 5 Sunset Moo Moo 4th = 6 Thru the Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:59 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 5 Dyna Benny 3rd = 7 Penta Allen 4th = 8 Zipping Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Ogodei Star | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:54 | 1st = 1 Ogodei Star 2nd = 4 No Worries Cob 3rd = 8 Tranquil Buddy 4th = 6 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jimmy Stintson | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:47 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Stintson 2nd = 7 Gold Grace 3rd = 8 Aerial Dynamite 4th = 3 Vaquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Call Me Will | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:44 | 1st = 4 Call Me Will 2nd = 5 Woodridge 3rd = 6 Snowball Emma 4th = 1 Mountain Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Midnight Hero | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:41 | 1st = 5 Midnight Hero 2nd = 4 Militant Spirit 3rd = 7 Orazzi Ohh 4th = 6 Southwood Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Hes Rowdy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:37 | 1st = 7 Hes Rowdy 2nd = 1 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 8 Black Only Bonus 4th = 3 Bokarm Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Kulu Cooper | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:32 | 1st = 3 Kulu Cooper 2nd = 6 Sleek Style 3rd = 7 Knock Me Over 4th = 8 Farmor At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Lucky Eight | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:29 | 1st = 4 Lucky Eight 2nd = 7 Groucho Mae 3rd = 6 Circumspect 4th = 8 Elite Outa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Sweet Bourbski | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 Sweet Bourbski 2nd = 8 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 4 Another Bling 4th = 7 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Valley Knockin | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:16 | 1st = 2 Valley Knockin 2nd = 1 Modified Trunk 3rd = 4 Frank De Tank 4th = 5 Floribama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Southern Ripple | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:13 | 1st = 2 Southern Ripple 2nd = 1 Bow Wow Wow 3rd = 7 Izy Gold 4th = 5 Crazy Emjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Lloyds Shout | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:10 | 1st = 7 Lloyds Shout 2nd = 1 Timely Tuned 3rd = 2 Knock About 4th = 8 Kim Run Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Magic Vogue | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Magic Vogue 2nd = 4 Millie Magna 3rd = 2 Crazy Wolf 4th = 3 Loco Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Dean | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 22:04 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dean 2nd = 2 Onions Oreilly 3rd = 4 Roger Express 4th = 10 Sisco Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 5 Marks Joy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:59 | 1st = 5 Marks Joy 2nd = 4 Abbey Fields 3rd = 1 Miss Chianti 4th = 6 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Bokarm Rosie | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:57 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Rosie 2nd = 6 Bokarm Nora 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 5 Jack Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Dam Slippery | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:54 | 1st = 7 Dam Slippery 2nd = 6 Katie Who 3rd = 5 Barbarella 4th = 4 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Irka Jakit | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:51 | 1st = 1 Irka Jakit 2nd = 8 Hedonistic 3rd = 5 Dyna Fizz 4th = 2 Aston Sigrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Hair Trigger | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hair Trigger 2nd = 3 Acoustic Lee 3rd = 4 Then and Now 4th = 6 Aidins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Whoomph | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:45 | 1st = 9 Whoomph 2nd = 3 Fink Racer 3rd = 5 Halo Henry 4th = 8 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Sunburnt Road | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sunburnt Road 2nd = 2 Hip Hop Hope 3rd = 3 Push Me 4th = 8 Blue Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Black Impala | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:39 | 1st = 7 Black Impala 2nd = 4 Neo Cleo 3rd = 6 Lila Bale 4th = 3 Dyna Yezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Go Lassie Go | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 2 Imma Callim Klay 3rd = 6 Regal Waz 4th = 3 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Jilliby Gizmo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Gizmo 2nd = 5 Lifeasweknowit 3rd = 4 Too Swift 4th = 1 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 That Dude | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 That Dude 2nd = 8 Aberlour 3rd = 2 Tag And Release 4th = 4 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Soaky Oaks | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:24 | 1st = 4 Soaky Oaks 2nd = 3 Midnight Sky 3rd = 8 Miss Nay Nay 4th = 7 Love Me Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Dylan Keeping | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:21 | 1st = 4 Dylan Keeping 2nd = 9 Bongioletti 3rd = 7 Woosha 4th = 10 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Dodgy Diamonds | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Diamonds 2nd = 7 Glorious Izmir 3rd = 1 Free Izmir 4th = 4 Push Me Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Dyna Oscar | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Dyna Oscar 2nd = 1 Lockrod 3rd = 8 Perfect Project 4th = 5 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Fab Fit | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:11 | 1st = 8 Fab Fit 2nd = 5 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 4 Farmor Heat 4th = 6 Ebony Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Ivy Murial | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Ivy Murial 2nd = 1 Romans Legend 3rd = 7 Ready To Mingle 4th = 4 Canya Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Styles | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 4 Styles 2nd = 5 Banjo Shark 3rd = 2 Winsome Currency 4th = 3 Winsome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Keayang Destiny | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 6 Keayang Destiny 2nd = 4 The Cullector 3rd = 1 Just Wantano 4th = 2 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Silent Boloney | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:57 | 1st = 8 Silent Boloney 2nd = 6 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 5 Gotta Be You 4th = 9 Lucys Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Spooky Sensation | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Spooky Sensation 2nd = 3 First Fire 3rd = 2 Jonesy 4th = 4 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Poke The Bear | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:51 | 1st = 6 Poke The Bear 2nd = 5 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 1 Hasten Slowly 4th = 3 Belt Up Bubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Smashniak Double | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:47 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Double 2nd = 3 Indian Ruby 3rd = 6 El Nunu 4th = 2 Rinda Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Metallic Zip | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Metallic Zip 2nd = 1 Leggian Blonde 3rd = 5 Dyna Naitch 4th = 2 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Tomerong Terror | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:41 | 1st = 8 Tomerong Terror 2nd = 1 Bogan Bomber 3rd = 2 Mount Franklin 4th = 5 Miss Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Buckle Up Rose | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Rose 2nd = 5 Hoity Toity 3rd = 8 Headspace 4th = 3 Sacred Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 8 Red Coat 3rd = 1 Nitro Beach 4th = 7 Betty Boo Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Okelerho Lad | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 3 Bettor Than That 3rd = 6 Athlone 4th = 9 Rigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Federal Lilly | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:27 | 1st = 6 Federal Lilly 2nd = 2 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 3 Dyna Yami 4th = 8 Dyna Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Sandler | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:23 | 1st = 3 Sandler 2nd = 2 Little Livewire 3rd = 6 Alota Dagz 4th = 1 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Jays Ace | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:20 | 1st = 6 Jays Ace 2nd = 2 Flyrite 3rd = 3 Aston Groucho 4th = 1 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Zipping Lava | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lava 2nd = 2 Renoir 3rd = 8 Dyna Zoron 4th = 7 Princess Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Limit Desires | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Limit Desires 2nd = 3 Geneva Lee 3rd = 1 Gypsy Rules 4th = 2 Alarming Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Kulu Bazza | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:11 | 1st = 7 Kulu Bazza 2nd = 6 Ten To Dream 3rd = 1 Kembla De Kahn 4th = 3 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 My Redeemer | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 5 My Redeemer 2nd = 1 Dyna Chancer 3rd = 6 Dyna Alistair 4th = 2 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Road Side Assist | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 6 Road Side Assist 2nd = 2 Chelsea 3rd = 3 Last Drink 4th = 8 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Goodtime Junior | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Junior 2nd = 7 Trinity Bromac 3rd = 4 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 9 The Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Destini Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Destini Rocket 2nd = 1 Thermal Strike 3rd = 4 Sketchy Gun 4th = 2 Hubbity Bubbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Spring Ariek | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Spring Ariek 2nd = 5 Mahal Billie 3rd = 1 Ebony Belle 4th = 8 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Ginger Nic | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ginger Nic 2nd = 7 Ozzi Oscar 3rd = 5 Lucky Linc 4th = 10 Tah Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Amber Ale | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Amber Ale 2nd = 7 Country Grenade 3rd = 3 Rubys Saga 4th = 8 Barnacle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 One Bid Buys | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 One Bid Buys 2nd = 7 Upandgone 3rd = 1 Uptight 4th = 3 Baldy Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Apache Flame | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Apache Flame 2nd = 1 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 7 Miyagi Magic 4th = 8 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Kendall | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Kendall 2nd = 7 Storm Power 3rd = 8 Sonic Boom 4th = 6 Blue Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Miss Sweet Pea | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Sweet Pea 2nd = 8 Snap Loch 3rd = 7 Pool Hall 4th = 5 Another Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Ariaki | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 Ariaki 2nd = 8 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 6 New Romance 4th = 1 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Wattabout Rioli | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Wattabout Rioli 2nd = 4 Keayang Goddess 3rd = 9 Coyles Lane 4th = 1 I Hope So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 My Bro Zorro | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 My Bro Zorro 2nd = 6 Rip The Bandaid 3rd = 7 Miss Chelsea 4th = 8 John Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Aristotle | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:25 | 1st = 4 Aristotle 2nd = 3 Nash Bonus 3rd = 2 Country Sunshine 4th = 7 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Georges Fever | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Georges Fever 2nd = 4 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 1 Main One 4th = 3 Ready And Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Times Right | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Times Right 2nd = 5 Alfieri 3rd = 7 Grand Chaos 4th = 3 Victa Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Bettor Vision | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 Bettor Vision 2nd = 11 Hasani 3rd = 1 Carte Blanche 4th = 5 Soho Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Havana Rufus | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:13 | 1st = 4 Havana Rufus 2nd = 6 Proximity 3rd = 1 Famous Lee 4th = 8 Stony Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Choice Marlow | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Choice Marlow 2nd = 1 See My Tail 3rd = 8 Bailout 4th = 5 Blazing Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 1 Hot Tip 3rd = 2 Soda Flash 4th = 7 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Yannarie | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 3 Yannarie 2nd = 2 Bulldog Macray 3rd = 4 Razs Veyron 4th = 5 Valiant Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Gwydion | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:58 | 1st = 6 Gwydion 2nd = 4 Bailey Rocks 3rd = 2 Emerley Judge 4th = 8 Our Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 All On Four | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:55 | 1st = 3 All On Four 2nd = 1 Spotted Charm 3rd = 4 Manny Mac 4th = 8 Tullabung Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Galactic Star | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:48 | 1st = 10 Galactic Star 2nd = 8 Rock Diamonds 3rd = 11 Cut For An Ace 4th = 9 Tommy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Iggy Wiggy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:46 | 1st = 7 Iggy Wiggy 2nd = 8 Lucky Omar 3rd = 4 Zefron 4th = 2 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Sweet Spud | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:43 | 1st = 1 Sweet Spud 2nd = 2 Classy Fever 3rd = 8 Flanno Fernando 4th = 3 See Ya Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Star Anise | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 8 Star Anise 2nd = 1 Velocity Flame 3rd = 2 Tekeela Too 4th = 5 Finniss Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Jerichos Trumpet | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Jerichos Trumpet 2nd = 6 Gin 3rd = 4 Zoomas Legend 4th = 7 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Premier Jess | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 Premier Jess 2nd = 6 Speedway Lass 3rd = 5 Deltas Magic 4th = 2 Shes Got Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 2 Lady Mironton | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Lady Mironton 2nd = 1 Keyser Soze 3rd = 3 Kapover 4th = 6 Western Prussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Jack Mac | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Jack Mac 2nd = 5 Bechers Brook 3rd = 2 Bright Diamond 4th = 6 Shadow Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Que Fever | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:18 | 1st = 1 Que Fever 2nd = 8 Bugatti Reign 3rd = 4 Kihael Koalmina 4th = 2 All Night Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Bundy Playboy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:10 | 1st = 9 Bundy Playboy 2nd = 1 Ta Failte Rote 3rd = 2 Shargari 4th = 3 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Red Queen | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 2 Red Queen 2nd = 1 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 8 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 5 Just Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Our Alarm | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 18:03 | 1st = 8 Our Alarm 2nd = 7 Valentine Man 3rd = 5 Bruiser Grant 4th = 1 Blue Jedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Vaporama | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:59 | 1st = 6 Vaporama 2nd = 1 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 3 Cecil Benz 4th = 2 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Mighty Conqueror | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Mighty Conqueror 2nd = 2 Carrera Mach 3rd = 6 Another Mouse 4th = 8 Truleylucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Diamonds For Alice | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Diamonds For Alice 2nd = 2 Equilite 3rd = 3 Wolfofpeterstreet 4th = 1 Worthy Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Sneak Preview | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 Sneak Preview 2nd = 1 Aston Narita 3rd = 5 Ann Cherie 4th = 9 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Sin City Boy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 Sin City Boy 2nd = 8 Im A Lady 3rd = 7 Miss Truffles 4th = 2 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 My Elusive Dream | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 12 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 5 Miss Kenny 3rd = 7 A Passion For Aces 4th = 4 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 5 Cant Be Done 3rd = 7 Flying Springer 4th = 4 Kalannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Fanx | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Fanx 2nd = 9 Pretty Smart 3rd = 11 Uncanny Effort 4th = 10 Madam Mouton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Macalister Ike | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 6 Macalister Ike 2nd = 8 Supa Shalala 3rd = 7 Knew It 4th = 5 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Ripple Ryder | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:28 | 1st = 2 Ripple Ryder 2nd = 5 Commander Jack 3rd = 8 Sansa Monelli 4th = 7 Westworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Turbo Park | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 7 Turbo Park 2nd = 6 Minnesota Miss 3rd = 1 Barneys Sure 4th = 5 Collywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Rockmenow | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 3 Rockmenow 2nd = 2 Seger 3rd = 1 Thatelbe 4th = 8 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 9 Mr Brown Fox | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Mr Brown Fox 2nd = 14 Blinkin Trying 3rd = 5 Blind Turn 4th = 3 Shoplifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Gee Dalton | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 3 Gee Dalton 2nd = 1 No Passengers 3rd = 5 Adala Prince 4th = 7 Apila Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Tammin | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 1 Tammin 2nd = 2 Skip The Dishes 3rd = 6 Blue Blizzard 4th = 4 My Great Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Molly Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 8 Molly Monelli 2nd = 2 Dandalup Jester 3rd = 7 Spanish Coin 4th = 3 Kabal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Double Encounter | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:03 | 1st = 11 Double Encounter 2nd = 12 My Harmony Blue 3rd = 10 Im The Director 4th = 4 Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Hostar | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 6 Hostar 2nd = 7 Okotoks 3rd = 9 La Lova 4th = 1 Bringit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Millinery | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 5 Millinery 2nd = 12 Bearly Thinking 3rd = 9 Miss Blumenthal 4th = 3 Champagne Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Marko Bale | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:51 | 1st = 8 Marko Bale 2nd = 4 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 6 Lilty Allen 4th = 1 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Junk Yard Daisy | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Junk Yard Daisy 2nd = 1 Piccadilly 3rd = 6 Rosemary Monelli 4th = 2 What A Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Beaudiene Beach Babe | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 7 Beaudiene Beach Babe 2nd = 9 Nolessthanperfect 3rd = 12 Sleekn Styx 4th = 3 Muffins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Rockstar Kyle | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Kyle 2nd = 1 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 4 Splinters 4th = 5 Lil Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 9 Vivendi | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:35 | 1st = 9 Vivendi 2nd = 7 Theodolite 3rd = 6 Master Of Norway 4th = 3 Baradine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Moor Wanted | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Moor Wanted 2nd = 1 Royal Spinner 3rd = 3 Mint On Moseley 4th = 4 Shotgun Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Cee Me Ignite | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 6 Cee Me Ignite 2nd = 5 Romany Girl 3rd = 10 Valar Morghulis 4th = 4 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Italian Delight | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Italian Delight 2nd = 6 Letsgotothehop 3rd = 4 Astride 4th = 7 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Champness Road | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Champness Road 2nd = 3 Summer In Motion 3rd = 8 John Thirst 4th = 2 Go Go Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Tough One | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:15 | 1st = 5 Tough One 2nd = 6 Bromach 3rd = 1 Ill Miss You 4th = 7 Shandaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Kubla De Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:11 | 1st = 8 Kubla De Kahn 2nd = 1 Fran Keeping 3rd = 6 White Fernando 4th = 2 Smoke Signals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Patrickthepiranha | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 8 Patrickthepiranha 2nd = 7 Machlani 3rd = 5 Starlight Destiny 4th = 6 The Lightning Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 For All We Know | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 For All We Know 2nd = 8 Hi Suppose 3rd = 10 Shes Tidy 4th = 6 Yesido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 11 Real Royal | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:55 | 1st = 11 Real Royal 2nd = 1 Ammerland 3rd = 5 Surgical 4th = 4 Doolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Blue Boy Mae | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 1 Blue Boy Mae 2nd = 3 Paris Gold 3rd = 2 Arrogant Leo 4th = 6 Bubba Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 The Red Moon Rising | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 The Red Moon Rising 2nd = 6 Jack Farthing 3rd = 2 Opononis Bliss 4th = 4 Ballerina Couru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lexi Cristalle | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 4 Lexi Cristalle 2nd = 3 Double Attitude 3rd = 1 Prince Ferno 4th = 8 Princess America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 10 Golden Lily | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 10 Golden Lily 2nd = 2 Consular 3rd = 3 Dash For Van 4th = 11 Play Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Jack And Bill | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Jack And Bill 2nd = 8 Bancroft 3rd = 1 Its Rowdy 4th = 3 Title Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Music Of The Night | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 Music Of The Night 2nd = 1 Reigning In Paris 3rd = 3 Gotta Be A Rokstar 4th = 2 Broo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Rockys Kayo | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Rockys Kayo 2nd = 6 Another Rupee 3rd = 3 Cloncurry Girl 4th = 10 Fabulous Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Nowuseemesmile | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:23 | 1st = 6 Nowuseemesmile 2nd = 3 Lucky Sensation 3rd = 8 Heez A Masterpiece 4th = 10 Raging Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 Get Ya Kicks | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:20 | 1st = 1 Get Ya Kicks 2nd = 3 Johnny The Cashman 3rd = 6 Bravado Lass 4th = 7 Hargy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Kermys Gem | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 2 Kermys Gem 2nd = 7 Ayia Sophia 3rd = 5 Soda Maxi 4th = 3 New Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Under Worked | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Under Worked 2nd = 4 Overlap 3rd = 8 Fat Prophet 4th = 7 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Subconscious | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Subconscious 2nd = 4 Take That Banksy 3rd = 2 Sports Gairn 4th = 5 Miss Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Rocky Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 3 Rocky Nugget 2nd = 6 Ooshe 3rd = 1 Silent Statue 4th = 9 Capital City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Aurelius Hero | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Aurelius Hero 2nd = 3 Big Buddie 3rd = 8 Rosso Antico 4th = 6 Oriental Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Clouded Acorn | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:51 | 1st = 1 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 2 Dream Boulevard 3rd = 7 Dons Just Under 4th = 6 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 1 Veedouble | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Veedouble 2nd = 7 Street Prince 3rd = 6 So I Am 4th = 5 Poole Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Ferdinand | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Ferdinand 2nd = 1 Volando Denario 3rd = 3 Thanks Jack 4th = 6 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Tiggy Buzzard | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Tiggy Buzzard 2nd = 2 Dyna Ignis 3rd = 7 Artistic Genius 4th = 4 Miss Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 12 Royal Bower | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 12 Royal Bower 2nd = 6 High Done 3rd = 5 Grey Khan 4th = 14 Diamond Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 My Cousin Steve | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 My Cousin Steve 2nd = 9 Super Freak 3rd = 10 Uptooit 4th = 4 Magic Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Fabelite | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:16 | 1st = 1 Fabelite 2nd = 3 Axels A Rebel 3rd = 6 Rosta Power 4th = 7 Krisbar Wee Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 7 Agent Maori 3rd = 5 The God Botherer 4th = 1 I Asked Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Lady Vega | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 Lady Vega 2nd = 10 My Pendant 3rd = 12 Valse 4th = 1 Majestic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Detroit Wally | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Detroit Wally 2nd = 2 Mickie Raven 3rd = 4 Speedy Ryder 4th = 5 Chill Out Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 7 Dram Of Delago | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Dram Of Delago 2nd = 1 Commissioner 3rd = 6 Dimonte Girl 4th = 5 Cheval Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Rod | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Rod 2nd = 5 Bigtime Kiss 3rd = 2 Goldstar Miley 4th = 8 Tuff Mr Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Go Didda Go | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:35 | 1st = 8 Go Didda Go 2nd = 6 Rocketness 3rd = 10 Jacks Pick 4th = 1 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Dalswinton | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dalswinton 2nd = 6 Really Swish 3rd = 1 Achieve Victory 4th = 8 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Kirkham Coby | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 8 Plan Stan 3rd = 6 Blackjack Man 4th = 5 Mikachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Lethal Les | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Lethal Les 2nd = 4 Good Job 3rd = 6 Sheezamonarchy 4th = 5 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Serendipity Gold | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:19 | 1st = 2 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 4 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 5 Manzeene Magic 4th = 1 Zipping Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Hunter | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Hunter 2nd = 8 Blue Precision 3rd = 2 Sierra Delta 4th = 7 Azandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bumper Farrell | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 13:02 | 1st = 1 Bumper Farrell 2nd = 8 Fess Crockett 3rd = 7 New Apollo 4th = 4 Dashing Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Little Scamp | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 10 Little Scamp 2nd = 3 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 7 Tommy The Jett 4th = 8 Dusky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Pharoahs Gold | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 Pharoahs Gold 2nd = 5 My Girl Sissy 3rd = 7 Lady Freckles 4th = 4 Dyna Marge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Cool Wolf | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Wolf 2nd = 5 Kellydean 3rd = 2 Ill Be Loyal 4th = 4 Goldstar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Dyna Sarah | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Sarah 2nd = 5 Quaras Beth 3rd = 6 April Jay 4th = 2 Fawn Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Leads | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Leads 2nd = 2 Judge Me Jackie 3rd = 3 Flying Huey 4th = 4 Goldstar Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Zipping Winnie | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:09 | 1st = 2 Zipping Winnie 2nd = 6 Kelli Pochette 3rd = 9 Tekidanto 4th = 7 Hollywood Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 12:00 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 1 Fare Dodger 3rd = 6 Bigtime Shine 4th = 8 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Whizzing | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 11:54 | 1st = 1 Whizzing 2nd = 6 Frangelico Miss 3rd = 2 Roses For Sal 4th = 5 Golden Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Queen Big League | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 11:42 | 1st = 5 Queen Big League 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jasmine 3rd = 3 Idol Jan 4th = 6 Goldstar Auburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Kathlee | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 11:25 | 1st = 5 Kathlee 2nd = 3 White Comet 3rd = 1 Flying Dewy 4th = 2 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Lady Jellybean | ||
Mon Nov 5 2018 11:07 | 1st = 4 Lady Jellybean 2nd = 2 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 8 Kylie Jean 4th = 7 Goldstar Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Spitting Venom | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 23:44 | 1st = 5 Spitting Venom 2nd = 6 West On Ollie 3rd = 1 No Added Sugar 4th = 8 Dyna Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 23:35 | 1st = 4 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 5 Tajies Girl 3rd = 6 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 2 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 23:21 | 1st = 3 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 4 Brooksy Monelli 3rd = 5 Alfa Tonic 4th = 8 King Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Twentynine Twelve | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 23:10 | 1st = 10 Twentynine Twelve 2nd = 1 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 5 Brookies Jet 4th = 9 Ideal Flipflop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Leisel Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 23:02 | 1st = 1 Leisel Monelli 2nd = 2 Chips And Trains 3rd = 3 Cropduster 4th = 5 Winlock Banking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Galloping Leo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:59 | 1st = 4 Galloping Leo 2nd = 7 Molly Spolly 3rd = 6 Able Bess 4th = 1 Paua Te Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 All The Rave | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:47 | 1st = 3 All The Rave 2nd = 4 Sprightly Fella 3rd = 8 Frida Monelli 4th = 5 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Indiras Girl | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Indiras Girl 2nd = 6 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 4 Slingshot Storm 4th = 1 Miss Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Bettorgrinanbarit | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:34 | 1st = 3 Bettorgrinanbarit 2nd = 9 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 8 Amelias Courage 4th = 1 Miss Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Mr Delahoya | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Mr Delahoya 2nd = 1 Lucky Paws 3rd = 8 Alina Grand 4th = 6 Flying Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:24 | 1st = 8 Desert Rampage 2nd = 6 Bundles Galore 3rd = 2 Go Gettem Kracka 4th = 7 Dusty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Foxy Molly | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:21 | 1st = 3 Foxy Molly 2nd = 4 Myrniong Master 3rd = 7 Miss Ding 4th = 6 Halle Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 All Night Fever | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:18 | 1st = 2 All Night Fever 2nd = 5 Slipperette 3rd = 7 Sidone 4th = 8 Jakeys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Joes Dolly | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:15 | 1st = 7 Joes Dolly 2nd = 2 Sharp Missile 3rd = 1 Tooka Half 4th = 8 Early Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Kouta Gold | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Kouta Gold 2nd = 1 Italian Plastic 3rd = 7 Lost Love 4th = 5 Saintly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Max Profit | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:07 | 1st = 5 Max Profit 2nd = 1 Quids In 3rd = 2 Yunderup Tank 4th = 4 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Sycamore Lou Lou | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Sycamore Lou Lou 2nd = 8 Lets Go Joe 3rd = 9 Penguin Man 4th = 10 Sno Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Bad Wolf | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 7 Bad Wolf 2nd = 5 Rebellious Lord 3rd = 10 Double The Magic 4th = 12 All Hard Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Remas Stone | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:58 | 1st = 3 Remas Stone 2nd = 2 Wicked Quality 3rd = 7 Relocate 4th = 4 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:54 | 1st = 6 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 Talktomeurmattjesty 3rd = 2 Argyle Red 4th = 5 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Dr Leonardo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:51 | 1st = 8 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 2 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 1 Buzz Rash 4th = 3 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Lucky Leigh | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:50 | 1st = 7 Lucky Leigh 2nd = 5 Espyrante 3rd = 3 Themidnightrambler 4th = 10 The Black Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Reid Star | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:48 | 1st = 2 Reid Star 2nd = 8 Placid Warrior 3rd = 4 Varuchi Pass 4th = 7 Gracioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 London Tom | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 London Tom 2nd = 4 Lost Papers 3rd = 6 Glorious Leader 4th = 7 Cane Toad Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Kili Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:42 | 1st = 2 Kili Monelli 2nd = 1 Sure Enough 3rd = 5 Jaraig Cruiser 4th = 4 Dainty Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 The Penny Drops | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 The Penny Drops 2nd = 6 Allawart Bob 3rd = 7 Noopy Enforcer 4th = 1 Hatchback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Catcombe | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:38 | 1st = 2 Catcombe 2nd = 1 Milos Zarr Done 3rd = 5 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 3 Dantelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Marcello | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:35 | 1st = 8 Marcello 2nd = 5 Soda King 3rd = 2 Mars Rising 4th = 6 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Mahamedeis | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Mahamedeis 2nd = 8 Royal Ace 3rd = 2 Strike Force 4th = 11 Realise Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Minnesota Lee | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 1 Speed Star 3rd = 2 Blue Striker 4th = 5 Kiarni Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Forever Remembered | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:24 | 1st = 7 Forever Remembered 2nd = 12 Neighlor 3rd = 6 Courage Tells 4th = 11 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Marys Desire | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:24 | 1st = 6 Marys Desire 2nd = 8 Senni Richard 3rd = 4 Cruisys Patch 4th = 5 Sikorsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Eighty Eight | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:21 | 1st = 6 Eighty Eight 2nd = 1 Winsome April 3rd = 2 Starlight Joli 4th = 7 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:18 | 1st = 6 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Secretly Hot 3rd = 2 Sunset Sporty 4th = 3 All On Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Take Home Sadie | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Take Home Sadie 2nd = 2 Ohana Sparkles 3rd = 1 Akina Blitz 4th = 6 Aeroplane Tippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 5 Upanatom 3rd = 6 Intransit 4th = 3 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Upanatom | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Upanatom 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 6 Intransit 4th = 3 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Adam Mandam | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Adam Mandam 2nd = 6 Ima Ruby 3rd = 1 Darren Allen 4th = 4 Dyna Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Ninja Sloy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 3 Ninja Sloy 2nd = 8 Smart Desire 3rd = 6 Agroroo 4th = 5 Socks Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Wrangler Duke | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:03 | 1st = 8 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 7 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 2 Sabrage 4th = 4 Our Chittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Fill The Flute | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 Fill The Flute 2nd = 5 Sasayuri 3rd = 3 Alta Stella 4th = 9 Docs Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Blazin Buzz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:59 | 1st = 2 Blazin Buzz 2nd = 8 What A Crafter 3rd = 6 Accountability 4th = 1 Angelo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Adonis | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Adonis 2nd = 8 Kanzan 3rd = 4 Community Values 4th = 5 Cosmic Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Always Arjay | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:54 | 1st = 6 Always Arjay 2nd = 4 Driven 3rd = 7 C C Chevron 4th = 1 Destined To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Sunnys Kayo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Sunnys Kayo 2nd = 7 Ringside 3rd = 1 Macalister Mac 4th = 4 Quarter Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Zipping Kretch | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Zipping Kretch 2nd = 2 Hartley Kris 3rd = 7 Detroit Wally 4th = 1 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Bulls Babe | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Bulls Babe 2nd = 2 Joes Desire 3rd = 5 Paws Of Fury 4th = 1 Bloomin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Bounty Eyre | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 4 Major Callum 3rd = 10 Im Barney Rubble 4th = 9 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Bonza Guy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Bonza Guy 2nd = 4 Nifty Jolt 3rd = 2 Juliustigres 4th = 6 Cee Vee Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Smokey Retreat | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Smokey Retreat 2nd = 6 Fantastic Ghost 3rd = 1 Vegas Ethics 4th = 2 Mothers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Grosestar | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Grosestar 2nd = 1 Lets Pop The Bubbles 3rd = 7 Star Play 4th = 6 Trunkey Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Zipping Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:31 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bomber 2nd = 4 Mega Hazel 3rd = 8 Mutant 4th = 2 Swanny Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 All A Spritz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 10 All A Spritz 2nd = 13 Our Sea Goddess 3rd = 11 Interram 4th = 12 Miss Skeptical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Party Mix | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 3 Party Mix 2nd = 6 Out Break 3rd = 7 Know Success 4th = 2 Marcial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 King of Swing | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:24 | 1st = 3 King of Swing 2nd = 1 Ultimate Major 3rd = 5 Thereugo 4th = 8 Benhope Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Magic Blaze | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Magic Blaze 2nd = 4 Robert Victor 3rd = 7 Starkase Blast 4th = 1 Mighty Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Adalind | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Adalind 2nd = 2 American Hustle 3rd = 3 Delly Vedova 4th = 8 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Destini Trucker | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Destini Trucker 2nd = 5 Sooky Jooky 3rd = 8 Merchant Prince 4th = 1 Lucas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Mornings | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:14 | 1st = 3 Mornings 2nd = 7 Popnduke 3rd = 5 Miss Superbia 4th = 9 Harshali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Fratellino | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Fratellino 2nd = 11 King Denny 3rd = 3 Fatouche 4th = 10 Ymbro Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Caribbean Red | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 7 Caribbean Red 2nd = 8 Got It Right 3rd = 2 Merls Angel 4th = 5 Quick Transition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Yahoo Buckeroo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Yahoo Buckeroo 2nd = 6 Lace Monster 3rd = 2 Little Squirt 4th = 8 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:03 | 1st = 1 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 3 Royal Story 3rd = 8 Uncle Peter 4th = 6 Taylors Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Written Choice | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Written Choice 2nd = 8 Roddandtodd 3rd = 1 Prezado 4th = 7 Heart Conquered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Another Vixen | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:57 | 1st = 4 Another Vixen 2nd = 5 My Halo 3rd = 7 Sherlock Holmes 4th = 2 My Mate Bunji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Act | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Act 2nd = 7 Dr Shreds 3rd = 8 River Crossing 4th = 5 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Overboard Again | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:50 | 1st = 1 Overboard Again 2nd = 6 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 5 Kerrin Joseph 4th = 10 Brotha Ofa Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Runnin Rampage | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Runnin Rampage 2nd = 1 Dusky Dominance 3rd = 8 Aston Narita 4th = 7 Lingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Indigo Summer | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Indigo Summer 2nd = 2 Mr Avila 3rd = 6 Jasons Chance 4th = 1 Bear With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Couta Rocks | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:44 | 1st = 7 Couta Rocks 2nd = 9 Albayzin 3rd = 10 Streetside Classic 4th = 8 Mon Poppy Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Wardan Express | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 7 Wardan Express 2nd = 2 Morvah 3rd = 9 The Cullector 4th = 4 Our Sir Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Turbo Tom | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Turbo Tom 2nd = 6 Nangar Jet 3rd = 7 Islas Ivy 4th = 4 Swift Christie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Ninetymile Hawk | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Hawk 2nd = 3 Backin Bully 3rd = 6 El Diamonte 4th = 5 Beanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Im Quite American | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:33 | 1st = 1 Im Quite American 2nd = 2 Fantasy Blaster 3rd = 3 Bill Shannon 4th = 4 Promise To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Miss Coolangatta | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Coolangatta 2nd = 6 Just Rolling 3rd = 7 Open The Hatch 4th = 5 Above Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Peppertide | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Peppertide 2nd = 6 Quip Allen 3rd = 8 Hope To Wyn 4th = 2 Canyon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Outlaw Bruce | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:24 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Bruce 2nd = 8 Blazin Bulla 3rd = 7 Thunder Ice 4th = 6 Mister Stabler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Maxentius | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:20 | 1st = 12 Maxentius 2nd = 1 Mister Rollins 3rd = 4 Madame Meilland 4th = 6 Ohoka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Mersey Man | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Mersey Man 2nd = 5 Tuna Fish 3rd = 6 Junee Jess 4th = 7 Zipping Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Aston Nirvana | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 7 Aston Nirvana 2nd = 1 Hot Finish 3rd = 8 My Uncle Bob 4th = 3 Cee Me Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:14 | 1st = 11 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 6 Melanna Beach 3rd = 4 Witch Master 4th = 9 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Goonly | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Goonly 2nd = 1 Athlone 3rd = 4 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 2 Intrusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Rose | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Rose 2nd = 1 Whip Allen 3rd = 9 Whizzing 4th = 8 Cleary Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Snoop Stride | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Snoop Stride 2nd = 3 Dot Ayou 3rd = 4 Arcachon 4th = 7 Im With Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Manihi Mischief | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 11 Manihi Mischief 2nd = 1 Havadash 3rd = 9 Fraulein Rustie 4th = 5 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Krupa | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Krupa 2nd = 1 My Bro Lewis 3rd = 3 Set Point 4th = 2 Undeniably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Ranger Danger | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:54 | 1st = 2 Ranger Danger 2nd = 9 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 1 Cosmic Laptop 4th = 8 Tubby Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 16 Flying Mister Ideal | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:54 | 1st = 16 Flying Mister Ideal 2nd = 13 Copperhead Rose 3rd = 15 Doctor Tim 4th = 7 His Royal Harness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Mia Kathryn | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:50 | 1st = 2 Mia Kathryn 2nd = 7 Badlands 3rd = 5 Djangos Mate 4th = 3 Big Boy Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Jacks Command | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:48 | 1st = 4 Jacks Command 2nd = 8 Jaccka Len 3rd = 10 Full Speed Ahead 4th = 5 Im Compliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Rapid Run | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Rapid Run 2nd = 3 Sumarian Artist 3rd = 6 The Thug 4th = 1 Amazing Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Startron | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Startron 2nd = 7 Mepunga Billy 3rd = 6 Champagne Luxe 4th = 1 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Captain Til | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:39 | 1st = 5 Captain Til 2nd = 1 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 7 Santa Claws 4th = 6 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Thunderation | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Thunderation 2nd = 5 Dark Syrah 3rd = 7 Bigtime Doug 4th = 1 Another Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Getarattleon | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:34 | 1st = 5 Getarattleon 2nd = 2 Schouten Island 3rd = 1 Harley James 4th = 6 Noble Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Kaplumpich | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Kaplumpich 2nd = 5 Rich Itch 3rd = 7 Virtual Insanity 4th = 10 Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 First Order | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 First Order 2nd = 5 Divers Ol Mates 3rd = 4 Bobs Chance 4th = 7 Tweety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Ten Caisses | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:22 | 1st = 5 Ten Caisses 2nd = 4 Redason 3rd = 1 Trumps Golden Boy 4th = 2 Charlottescrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Barry Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Barry Bomber 2nd = 7 Cadalora 3rd = 1 Vanda Mick 4th = 5 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 12 Muscles Galore | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:18 | 1st = 12 Muscles Galore 2nd = 3 Scarlett Banner 3rd = 7 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 14 Mclovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Copy Workshop | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Copy Workshop 2nd = 7 Sleek Style 3rd = 6 Magic Code 4th = 9 Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Kempseys Delight | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:10 | 1st = 5 Kempseys Delight 2nd = 1 Begoodorbegoodatit 3rd = 2 Magnum Express 4th = 3 Ears Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Dora | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Dora 2nd = 3 Missing Allegro 3rd = 7 Hypocritical 4th = 2 Bigtime Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Miss Duggie | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Duggie 2nd = 2 Marbel Rose 3rd = 7 Djay Holden 4th = 5 Kiarni Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Life Lavros | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Life Lavros 2nd = 10 Smiling Sam 3rd = 4 Hayaku Harry 4th = 1 Lara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Buy Me Diamonds | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:59 | 1st = 6 Buy Me Diamonds 2nd = 2 Cherokee Shimmer 3rd = 1 Militant Mack 4th = 5 Son Of Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Lilys Bean | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:55 | 1st = 2 Lilys Bean 2nd = 5 Mahoney 3rd = 7 Spring Ritchie 4th = 4 Gypsys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 1 Hez The One 3rd = 5 Elect To Go 4th = 11 War Chest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Four Shotzzz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 5 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 4 Colonel Joy 3rd = 10 Jay Dee Zed 4th = 1 Luvumum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Nandolo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Nandolo 2nd = 6 Stun Gun 3rd = 14 Paravani 4th = 5 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Flying Ella | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Flying Ella 2nd = 3 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 4 Fleet Foot Mack 4th = 8 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Dynamic Legacy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Legacy 2nd = 5 Rosehill Magic 3rd = 6 Celtic Rose 4th = 2 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Weetbix Mini | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 5 Weetbix Mini 2nd = 7 Staying In Paris 3rd = 6 Erupt Eve Lad 4th = 2 Flawless Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Tysons Quest | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:38 | 1st = 3 Tysons Quest 2nd = 1 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 5 Bigtime Wendle 4th = 6 Ask King Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Airfree | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 10 Airfree 2nd = 7 American Salute 3rd = 12 Living Doll 4th = 5 Reliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Outback Mandrake | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Outback Mandrake 2nd = 4 Regal Recall 3rd = 3 Wiggle Wabble 4th = 6 La Bamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cardlesfromheaven | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 2 Cardlesfromheaven 2nd = 5 Opononis Bliss 3rd = 3 Feel The Charm 4th = 11 Royal Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Elmagordo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Elmagordo 2nd = 6 Avatar Woody 3rd = 3 Pixi Limeburner 4th = 8 Monica Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:21 | 1st = 8 Dream About Me 2nd = 5 Forgotten Highway 3rd = 13 Alta Orlando 4th = 2 Letspendanitetogetha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Maui Princess | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:20 | 1st = 4 Maui Princess 2nd = 12 Malea Magic 3rd = 1 Power Command 4th = 10 Shark Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Musketeer Oasis | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Musketeer Oasis 2nd = 8 Unmistakable 3rd = 2 Atlas True Blue 4th = 5 Keely Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 To The Rescue | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:16 | 1st = 11 To The Rescue 2nd = 13 Ready To Fire 3rd = 9 Our Percius 4th = 5 Twenty Two Karat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Machkori | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Machkori 2nd = 4 Me Mate Les 3rd = 1 Playing Arkabella 4th = 3 Topsie Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Eve | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:11 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 7 Als Apprentice 3rd = 2 Rain And Tears 4th = 5 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Top Villa | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Top Villa 2nd = 4 Bonne Chance 3rd = 3 Pink Axle 4th = 8 Spring Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bright Idea | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bright Idea 2nd = 4 Rosella Girl 3rd = 6 Miss Powder Keg 4th = 9 Nothing Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Miss Devine | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Miss Devine 2nd = 6 Despicable Slink 3rd = 5 Col Gwen May 4th = 4 Aldo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 2 Full Of Theories | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Full Of Theories 2nd = 10 So White 3rd = 8 Whats Up 4th = 7 All Too Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Joyous Jill | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:58 | 1st = 8 Joyous Jill 2nd = 2 Dynamic Street 3rd = 3 Seabrook Eb 4th = 6 Eadie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Bring A Secret | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Bring A Secret 2nd = 1 Mercurial Lad 3rd = 7 Whos Knocking 4th = 3 Spunlago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Smart Werina | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Smart Werina 2nd = 6 Strudel 3rd = 5 Razziai Rain 4th = 1 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Turn It Up | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:51 | 1st = 4 Turn It Up 2nd = 10 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 11 Alta Maestro 4th = 6 Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 7 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 9 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 2 Ima Morven Lad 4th = 1 Dollarbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Zipping Biddy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:44 | 1st = 4 Zipping Biddy 2nd = 6 Zipping Koda 3rd = 1 Ricky Boy 4th = 2 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Liz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:41 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Liz 2nd = 7 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 1 Bigtime Fred 4th = 6 Viktoria Vikkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 3 Exoteric | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Exoteric 2nd = 7 Valentino Rossa 3rd = 5 Social Element 4th = 9 Lady Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Aston Geisha | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:37 | 1st = 6 Aston Geisha 2nd = 1 Nimble Foot 3rd = 4 Off The Bit 4th = 7 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Lettucefireharvey | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:33 | 1st = 7 Lettucefireharvey 2nd = 6 Duke Jujon 3rd = 10 Ismaha 4th = 8 Always In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 6 Junior Burger | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Junior Burger 2nd = 4 All Day Every Day 3rd = 2 Set The Bar High 4th = 9 Sukoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Taylor Maid | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:28 | 1st = 7 Taylor Maid 2nd = 1 Ballymac Jay 3rd = 3 Impatient Kid 4th = 6 Darbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 All Important | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:25 | 1st = 2 All Important 2nd = 1 Paper Trade 3rd = 9 Royal Hale 4th = 4 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Fly High Billy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:22 | 1st = 7 Fly High Billy 2nd = 4 Scott Pace 3rd = 1 Stratavon Slugo 4th = 5 Federal Wozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 10 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 14 Marcoola 3rd = 2 Alderbeck 4th = 15 Great Things Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Black Opium | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:19 | 1st = 5 Black Opium 2nd = 8 Flash Fernando 3rd = 1 New Samsation 4th = 2 Living Daylights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Shangani Patrol | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:15 | 1st = 3 Shangani Patrol 2nd = 5 Pahruli 3rd = 2 Hilltop Hood 4th = 6 Mr Beasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Regal Report | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Regal Report 2nd = 8 Strait Rum 3rd = 2 Coconut Lass 4th = 3 Miss Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Forest | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:10 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Forest 2nd = 1 Bigtime Mike 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Symsy 4th = 7 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Levi Jade | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:08 | 1st = 4 Levi Jade 2nd = 7 Got the Goods 3rd = 11 Ykikafil 4th = 1 Ritchie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Small Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:06 | 1st = 7 Small Jewel 2nd = 3 Chatty Kathy 3rd = 5 Poonyahra 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Je Suis Tycoon | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Je Suis Tycoon 2nd = 12 Manning Treasure 3rd = 2 Traumatised 4th = 13 Ms Wicked Nicci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:03 | 1st = 2 Awesome Signs 2nd = 4 Bocelli 3rd = 3 Makosa 4th = 6 Cheeky Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Lagerfeld | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Lagerfeld 2nd = 6 Nothing But A Saga 3rd = 5 All Too Sublime 4th = 3 Shehroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Aston Ranza | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Ranza 2nd = 7 Golden Shiraz 3rd = 2 Rocket Strike 4th = 6 Weetbix Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Bernice Okane | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:53 | 1st = 6 Bernice Okane 2nd = 2 Indiana Angel 3rd = 8 Arctic 4th = 3 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Le Drama | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:50 | 1st = 2 Le Drama 2nd = 1 Didnt Mention It 3rd = 8 Jessina 4th = 3 My Dream Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Heisenberg | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Heisenberg 2nd = 6 Stars Tonight 3rd = 11 The Moonshadow 4th = 13 Bettor Getta Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Fire Station | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Fire Station 2nd = 2 Valegro 3rd = 3 Meerkat Warrior 4th = 6 Buds Millar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 2 Alpha Iris 3rd = 7 Comanche County 4th = 8 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Bull Bailey | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bull Bailey 2nd = 6 Cherokee Warrior 3rd = 4 Away She Goes 4th = 13 Ravitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Jinja Flash | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:38 | 1st = 7 Jinja Flash 2nd = 2 Trojan Hoarse 3rd = 9 Gray Bale 4th = 8 Shareef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Untold Soldier | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Untold Soldier 2nd = 8 Magic Lantern 3rd = 4 Blockette 4th = 1 Nellie Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Zambora Cash | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 6 Zambora Cash 2nd = 1 Bank Rogue 3rd = 7 Emerley Giggler 4th = 8 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Big Bruce | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:33 | 1st = 2 Big Bruce 2nd = 7 Zaras Delight 3rd = 1 God Sake 4th = 10 Some Excusesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 8 Zelsignoret | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 8 Zelsignoret 2nd = 7 Miss Louisiana 3rd = 6 Diamond Beauty 4th = 10 Street Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Kopite | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 Kopite 2nd = 3 Ferniehirst 3rd = 5 Cordoned 4th = 10 Jack The Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Sunburnt Road | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:22 | 1st = 2 Sunburnt Road 2nd = 1 Erin Choice 3rd = 3 Missy Chrisie 4th = 4 Bettys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 All U Need Is Faith | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:21 | 1st = 6 All U Need Is Faith 2nd = 8 Ashley Locaz 3rd = 9 Spankem 4th = 3 Henry Hubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Penny La Moment | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:18 | 1st = 4 Penny La Moment 2nd = 5 Swoosie 3rd = 1 Luca Flyer 4th = 2 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Jennas Romance | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:16 | 1st = 3 Jennas Romance 2nd = 8 Heres A Real Go 3rd = 7 Ideal Billy 4th = 6 Barkway Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 We Built This City | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 We Built This City 2nd = 3 Crab Boy 3rd = 2 Show Em 4th = 5 Greywolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Dont Knocka Gee | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:11 | 1st = 4 Dont Knocka Gee 2nd = 7 Cheese And Chalk 3rd = 8 Renegade Comet 4th = 1 Tuff Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Shellbrook | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Shellbrook 2nd = 2 Liberal Nunnio 3rd = 4 Moresby 4th = 6 Aces Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Palamedes | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Palamedes 2nd = 3 Lady Of Kos 3rd = 17 Murrage 4th = 6 High Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Jeanies Gem | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:01 | 1st = 5 Jeanies Gem 2nd = 3 Mongolian Bay 3rd = 2 Fairground 4th = 1 Knockas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 Miss Mandito | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Mandito 2nd = 4 Quattro Porte 3rd = 8 Dont Look Now 4th = 5 Solar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Jack Whelan | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jack Whelan 2nd = 8 Aim 3rd = 6 Dark Cosmos 4th = 2 Magic Mandolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Matron Jujon | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:53 | 1st = 2 Matron Jujon 2nd = 10 Fortes In Fide 3rd = 6 My Magic Merlin 4th = 5 Vinnie The Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Idle Moose | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:51 | 1st = 9 Idle Moose 2nd = 3 Didjabringthebeers 3rd = 11 Rachmaninov 4th = 14 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Shelley Beach Road | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Shelley Beach Road 2nd = 5 Penfold 3rd = 9 Typhoon Bonny 4th = 8 Rocket Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Mr Diaz | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Diaz 2nd = 6 Agent Osti 3rd = 9 Major Gas 4th = 1 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Mio Christisimo | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:42 | 1st = 7 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 1 Hunza Valley 3rd = 5 Msflibbertigibbet 4th = 9 Zoemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Stole Me Car | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:41 | 1st = 5 Stole Me Car 2nd = 3 Bigtime Hannah 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Cruz 4th = 7 Cockney Rip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Kooringa Molly | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Molly 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 7 No Worries Cob 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Early Tow | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:36 | 1st = 5 Early Tow 2nd = 2 Hes A Dude 3rd = 4 Raglan Bindi 4th = 8 Sanya Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Notonya Nelly | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Notonya Nelly 2nd = 7 Without Risk 3rd = 8 Creative Moss 4th = 1 Edenannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 The Wild Cat | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 5 The Wild Cat 2nd = 3 Perfect Pony 3rd = 2 Kalleske 4th = 1 Generalmaintenance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Nacho Libre | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Nacho Libre 2nd = 8 Red Heat 3rd = 5 Elle A Walking 4th = 10 Upper House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Zipping Amber | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Zipping Amber 2nd = 1 Xtreme Notice 3rd = 3 Blokes Advice 4th = 8 Dorans Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Flyin Milly Mac | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:21 | 1st = 7 Flyin Milly Mac 2nd = 3 Immortal Change 3rd = 10 Delightful Tanner 4th = 13 Gypsys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Billy Moran | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Billy Moran 2nd = 5 Well Done Woody 3rd = 6 Our Bro Pedro 4th = 3 Baurna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Goodtime Stride | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 3 Feel The Reign 3rd = 1 Motu Real Style 4th = 2 Mammals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Five Of Spades | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:14 | 1st = 3 Five Of Spades 2nd = 4 Sudoku Daisy 3rd = 7 Bewitched Star 4th = 6 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bigtime Spark | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:11 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Spark 2nd = 6 Tynecastle Flyer 3rd = 7 Opehu Express 4th = 8 Ndora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Schedule | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:10 | 1st = 3 Schedule 2nd = 4 Spiral 3rd = 9 Fastquest 4th = 8 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:07 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 4 Tanas Angel 3rd = 7 Uncatchable 4th = 5 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Dust To Diamonds | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:03 | 1st = 7 Dust To Diamonds 2nd = 1 Mister Decorum 3rd = 10 Concertina 4th = 6 Whosaginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Smokin Pierro | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Smokin Pierro 2nd = 5 Zoology 3rd = 8 Mannza 4th = 6 Annies Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Bella Express | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 Bella Express 2nd = 3 Bungaloo Thor 3rd = 2 Banjo Bonito 4th = 4 Mollys Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Ridgway | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:57 | 1st = 6 Ridgway 2nd = 9 Toucan Sam 3rd = 7 Shining Blue 4th = 5 Ponderoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:54 | 1st = 1 Warrior Rose 2nd = 7 Black Paws 3rd = 2 David Lyndan 4th = 4 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Mini Model | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 12 Mini Model 2nd = 11 Shen Gui 3rd = 6 Cook Straight 4th = 5 Beersheba Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Pharoahs Dream | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:47 | 1st = 7 Pharoahs Dream 2nd = 1 Miss Walt 3rd = 2 Further Dreamer 4th = 4 Dr Marshmellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Conrad | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Conrad 2nd = 5 Opawa Bear 3rd = 2 Bigtime Champ 4th = 4 Retail Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Shady Sadie | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:42 | 1st = 10 Shady Sadie 2nd = 7 Northern Muscle 3rd = 8 Redriverdebba 4th = 4 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Sunburnt Oak | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:39 | 1st = 7 Sunburnt Oak 2nd = 8 Frank De Tank 3rd = 5 Stormy Thunda 4th = 6 Key Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 10 Ima Maldini | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:36 | 1st = 10 Ima Maldini 2nd = 5 Stella Story 3rd = 2 Bourne Bill 4th = 8 Glenville Callie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 12 Good Excuse | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:35 | 1st = 12 Good Excuse 2nd = 1 Bidnbare 3rd = 2 Bubbles De Beer 4th = 9 Bellastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Shes A Diplomat | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 7 Shes A Diplomat 2nd = 11 Vow And Declare 3rd = 3 Apailana 4th = 17 Ablestock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Three Amigos | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:29 | 1st = 6 Three Amigos 2nd = 7 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 8 Homebush Flutey 4th = 1 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Rhomboid | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:26 | 1st = 8 Rhomboid 2nd = 9 Loch Monster 3rd = 1 Mrs Jawa 4th = 2 Jiggys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Elect To Rock | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 5 Elect To Rock 2nd = 4 Cams A Million 3rd = 3 Little Archie 4th = 9 Ill Be A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Tryfan | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 Tryfan 2nd = 6 Codecracker 3rd = 4 Fancy More 4th = 7 Dream On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Fire Eyes | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:19 | 1st = 8 Fire Eyes 2nd = 6 Miss Jacky 3rd = 4 Joshua Rocks 4th = 7 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 So You Wish | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:17 | 1st = 2 So You Wish 2nd = 8 Venetian Beauty 3rd = 1 Tristan De Angel 4th = 4 Real Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Aspen Valley | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:14 | 1st = 6 Aspen Valley 2nd = 2 Kilmister 3rd = 8 Firefly James 4th = 9 Kulu Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Motime | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 5 Motime 2nd = 6 Ultraviolet 3rd = 2 Mucker 4th = 3 Friskee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Challis Annie | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:07 | 1st = 7 Challis Annie 2nd = 6 Fear Fire 3rd = 2 Lightning Parade 4th = 10 Cheeky Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Viking Bee Bee | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:04 | 1st = 1 Viking Bee Bee 2nd = 7 Dare To Do 3rd = 6 Aston Lily 4th = 2 Mr Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 11 Zoutori | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 11 Zoutori 2nd = 9 Jawwaal 3rd = 5 Simply Dreaming 4th = 13 Harlin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Bokarm Nala | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:58 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Nala 2nd = 9 Indominous Dane 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Joanne 4th = 8 Watta Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 12 Quick Nick | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:55 | 1st = 12 Quick Nick 2nd = 10 Gumshoe 3rd = 1 Brother Magic 4th = 9 First Time Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Subscapularis | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Subscapularis 2nd = 5 Unexplainable 3rd = 1 Big Bazza 4th = 9 Ostis Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Sophie Stening | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Sophie Stening 2nd = 8 Trevor 3rd = 2 Trunkey Jack 4th = 5 Light Up Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 9 Ticket To Ride | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:47 | 1st = 9 Ticket To Ride 2nd = 12 Podravina 3rd = 11 Ujumpijump 4th = 3 Felaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Dark Origins | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:43 | 1st = 1 Dark Origins 2nd = 8 Call Me Crazy 3rd = 6 Serendipity Girl 4th = 4 Lush Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Tranquil Invader | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:39 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 9 Clover Brigid 3rd = 2 Buffalo Soldier 4th = 5 Blue Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Miss Pocket Aces | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Pocket Aces 2nd = 3 Millers Court 3rd = 5 Master Winslow 4th = 7 It Is Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Halvorsen | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Halvorsen 2nd = 1 Dalswinton 3rd = 14 Written Gem 4th = 11 Tycoon Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Maunganui Magic | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 3 Maunganui Magic 2nd = 10 Gold Gem 3rd = 7 Dodge Coupe 4th = 5 Red Hat Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Vodka Dreams | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:24 | 1st = 2 Vodka Dreams 2nd = 4 Yorklea Touch 3rd = 8 Hes Got Steel 4th = 3 Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Jitterbug Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:21 | 1st = 3 Jitterbug Jewel 2nd = 5 Goldstar Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Jealous Much 4th = 2 Smash Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Missy Meghan | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:17 | 1st = 5 Missy Meghan 2nd = 2 No Recourse 3rd = 7 Guevara 4th = 4 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 14 El Coolio | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:12 | 1st = 14 El Coolio 2nd = 9 Lips Of An Angel 3rd = 5 Kings Secret 4th = 4 Sound Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Gypsy Shane | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:08 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Shane 2nd = 4 Serendipity Star 3rd = 5 Lil Black Jess 4th = 3 Chelsea Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Dyna Eroll | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Eroll 2nd = 1 Smash Reward 3rd = 4 Jinja Ellie 4th = 3 Dime Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Monicas Joy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 12:00 | 1st = 7 Monicas Joy 2nd = 8 Wild Bandit 3rd = 6 Franklin Allen 4th = 3 Soda Ezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Go Marsha Go | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:46 | 1st = 3 Go Marsha Go 2nd = 2 Zipping Jen 3rd = 1 Gotcha Zena 4th = 5 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Superior Uno | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:42 | 1st = 7 Superior Uno 2nd = 3 Chloe Crumpet 3rd = 5 Electric Hippy 4th = 2 Aztec Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Watch This Space | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:37 | 1st = 1 Watch This Space 2nd = 3 Seraphim 3rd = 9 Rich Billie Marsh 4th = 6 Azaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Manooka | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:29 | 1st = 2 Manooka 2nd = 4 Little Krakatoa 3rd = 5 Raylene 4th = 7 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Rubys Boy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:25 | 1st = 8 Rubys Boy 2nd = 6 Wild Vane 3rd = 2 Golden Moon 4th = 4 Tiara Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Smash Calling | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:11 | 1st = 3 Smash Calling 2nd = 6 Little Bit Funny 3rd = 5 Bago Bye Bye 4th = 1 Bossy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 English Gambler | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 11:02 | 1st = 1 English Gambler 2nd = 9 St Saturnin 3rd = 3 Prior Engagement 4th = 7 Hello Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Homebush Finn | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 10:53 | 1st = 4 Homebush Finn 2nd = 2 Every Minute 3rd = 8 Flora Dora 4th = 3 Clausen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Ring Clown | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 10:36 | 1st = 1 Ring Clown 2nd = 3 Tee An Cee 3rd = 7 Valyrian Steel 4th = 6 Twizel Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 6 Icebomb | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 10:27 | 1st = 6 Icebomb 2nd = 8 Esbeedee 3rd = 7 Zappeur 4th = 4 Aniceta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Another Cold One | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 10:18 | 1st = 1 Another Cold One 2nd = 2 Homebush Secret 3rd = 6 Barrel Runner 4th = 7 Shaw Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Mr Matt | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 10:01 | 1st = 1 Mr Matt 2nd = 8 Goldstar Sydney 3rd = 2 Goldstar Captain 4th = 6 Bertie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 Donna Anne Billy | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 9:52 | 1st = 5 Donna Anne Billy 2nd = 1 The Bandito 3rd = 7 Iffindoubt 4th = 4 Bevan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Homebush Pierce | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 9:43 | 1st = 8 Homebush Pierce 2nd = 2 Goldstar Alaska 3rd = 3 Gracie Lee 4th = 4 Thora Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Opawa Hunter | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 9:26 | 1st = 3 Opawa Hunter 2nd = 1 Know Cause 3rd = 7 Know Anxiety 4th = 2 Haze Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Spirits Aubeer | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 9:17 | 1st = 3 Spirits Aubeer 2nd = 1 Bolt From The Blue 3rd = 8 Beam Of Light 4th = 5 Media Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Sass em Up | ||
Fri Oct 5 2018 9:08 | 1st = 4 Sass em Up 2nd = 1 Go Shirly Go 3rd = 8 Say Cheese 4th = 5 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Wagtail Piri | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 23:36 | 1st = 4 Wagtail Piri 2nd = 8 Space Ghost 3rd = 1 Kayda Bear 4th = 2 Thunder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Zafonic Force | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 23:19 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Force 2nd = 4 So Shirokura 3rd = 6 Combination 4th = 2 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Go Pro | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:56 | 1st = 8 Go Pro 2nd = 7 Snallygaster 3rd = 5 West On Nessy 4th = 1 Junk Yard Muppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Puffin Stuff | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:42 | 1st = 7 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 2 North Wind 3rd = 5 Melissa Lee 4th = 3 Rory Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Rhiannons Last | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:39 | 1st = 3 Rhiannons Last 2nd = 7 Snazzy Whompo 3rd = 2 Ballistic Blue 4th = 8 New Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Mepunga Reign | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Reign 2nd = 6 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 3 Pas Girl 4th = 8 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Early Spring | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:25 | 1st = 2 Early Spring 2nd = 6 Silvagni Cubed 3rd = 3 Little Bala 4th = 1 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 West On Lily | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 2 West On Lily 2nd = 5 Eighty Eight 3rd = 7 West On Tia 4th = 8 Kiprotich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Myrniong And All | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:12 | 1st = 3 Myrniong And All 2nd = 2 Marlows Angel 3rd = 6 Ear We Come 4th = 1 My Mate Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Faun Flame | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:09 | 1st = 4 Faun Flame 2nd = 1 Book Of Luck 3rd = 7 Slick Gus 4th = 2 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Gold Odessa | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Gold Odessa 2nd = 8 Penny Lane Keats 3rd = 7 Kimani 4th = 10 Gappy Hilmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Duplicated | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Duplicated 2nd = 4 Emiliana 3rd = 6 Reign Of Pain 4th = 3 Don Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Tyler Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 Tyler Keeping 2nd = 5 Wildash Willow 3rd = 7 Zipping Flynn 4th = 6 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Pay The Way | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Pay The Way 2nd = 8 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 6 On Tight Lines 4th = 5 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Kung Fu Hustle | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Kung Fu Hustle 2nd = 2 Kodason 3rd = 8 Awesome Shep 4th = 1 Desiree Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Superfast Love | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:49 | 1st = 6 Superfast Love 2nd = 4 Lagoon Rhett 3rd = 2 Dyna Aviator 4th = 1 Cosmic Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Charlotts Angel | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:42 | 1st = 7 Charlotts Angel 2nd = 5 Canya Wilber 3rd = 2 Dyna Winter 4th = 4 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Grizzle Mania | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:38 | 1st = 1 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 2 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 3 Jacenko 4th = 7 Special Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Bailey Be Good | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bailey Be Good 2nd = 4 Kyeeky 3rd = 8 Honeys Princess 4th = 7 Big Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Diamonds N Cash | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Diamonds N Cash 2nd = 1 The Lone Dancer 3rd = 4 Smart Little Shard 4th = 5 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Rockin Rico | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 8 Rockin Rico 2nd = 6 Quotation Mark 3rd = 1 Zipping Quinsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Sweet Nangar | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Sweet Nangar 2nd = 8 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 6 Steelcity Boxing 4th = 1 Bogan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Hot Tip | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Hot Tip 2nd = 1 Kiomara 3rd = 8 Whiney Whine 4th = 4 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Campini | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:19 | 1st = 5 Campini 2nd = 7 Hammy Time 3rd = 6 Sunset Octavia 4th = 1 Hello Im Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Lid Pinger | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:12 | 1st = 1 Lid Pinger 2nd = 2 Elly Bye Bye 3rd = 6 Albury Way 4th = 3 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:09 | 1st = 2 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 3 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 8 Rebecca Bale 4th = 1 Leave Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Binions | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Binions 2nd = 7 Cee Jays Boy 3rd = 2 Zipping Lava 4th = 6 Runway Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Tiger Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:04 | 1st = 3 Tiger Keeping 2nd = 7 Quite Magical 3rd = 6 Elegant Crisp 4th = 4 Red Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Chevals Racer | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 8 Chevals Racer 2nd = 1 Sizzlin 3rd = 5 Express Yourself 4th = 4 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Python Pride | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:58 | 1st = 7 Python Pride 2nd = 4 Sapphire Power 3rd = 2 Deanos Smidge 4th = 3 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Im Glad | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:55 | 1st = 5 Im Glad 2nd = 2 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 7 Barney Be Good 4th = 8 Smart Werina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Patsdelight | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Patsdelight 2nd = 7 Redriverdebba 3rd = 5 Day Tourer 4th = 6 My Dad Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tritt Tritt | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:48 | 1st = 2 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 3 Fast Izzi 3rd = 4 Kulu Ozzie 4th = 5 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Third Vintage | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 4 Third Vintage 2nd = 1 Bugatti Reign 3rd = 7 Fantastic Hope 4th = 3 Hes All Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Shinboner Magic | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:42 | 1st = 6 Shinboner Magic 2nd = 2 Shift Pattern 3rd = 5 Hello Issy 4th = 4 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Dyna Maple | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Dyna Maple 2nd = 1 Docs Reward 3rd = 3 Out Of Range 4th = 8 Pink Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Zinchenko | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Zinchenko 2nd = 1 Bettys Son 3rd = 6 Sirius Star 4th = 7 Redneck Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bettor Be The Bomb | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be The Bomb 2nd = 2 The Real Affair 3rd = 8 Our Pontiac 4th = 3 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Nitro Value | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Nitro Value 2nd = 8 Undeniably 3rd = 1 Cherokee Thunder 4th = 3 Jackie Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 9 Num Chuck Chicki | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 9 Num Chuck Chicki 2nd = 6 Bad Ronnie 3rd = 1 Live On Tour 4th = 4 Big Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Pay Me Interest | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:20 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Interest 2nd = 1 Jakes Ark 3rd = 8 Taffy Boy 4th = 7 Zara Zara Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Superior Faith | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:18 | 1st = 8 Superior Faith 2nd = 2 Canterbury 3rd = 4 Potere 4th = 5 Voluptuous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Data Base | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 Data Base 2nd = 1 Destini Pegasus 3rd = 4 Strudel 4th = 8 Mr Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Our Uncle Jim | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Our Uncle Jim 2nd = 4 Mymatepog 3rd = 2 Bill Shannon 4th = 7 Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Kraken Katie | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Kraken Katie 2nd = 8 Midnight Mystery 3rd = 1 Unmistakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Takahi Storm | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Takahi Storm 2nd = 6 Chromosome Four 3rd = 1 Winsome Currency 4th = 4 Dyna Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Braeview Bondi | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Braeview Bondi 2nd = 1 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 2 Jilliby Coyote 4th = 5 Maas Kookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Elusive Anake | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 2 Elusive Anake 2nd = 3 Why Not Lola 3rd = 1 Lous Dreams 4th = 5 Indiras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Point Seven | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 1 Point Seven 2nd = 3 Apache Villa 3rd = 2 Impatient Kid 4th = 6 Rapid Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Circle Line | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Circle Line 2nd = 5 Living Grand 3rd = 3 Smiling Armada 4th = 1 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Go Ekay | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Go Ekay 2nd = 7 Atomic Kitten 3rd = 6 Cookie Yap 4th = 2 Deadly Basilisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Smoking Road | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Smoking Road 2nd = 7 Scientific Man 3rd = 1 Sound Advice 4th = 5 Dyna Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Young Cambo | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:41 | 1st = 8 Young Cambo 2nd = 1 Big Heart 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Terror 4th = 4 Peggy Sue Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 July Allen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:39 | 1st = 4 July Allen 2nd = 6 Champagne Luxe 3rd = 3 Why Not Ginger 4th = 7 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rock The Road | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:36 | 1st = 2 Rock The Road 2nd = 7 Solo Mission 3rd = 5 Headspin 4th = 1 Hardly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Run Rabbit Run | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:32 | 1st = 7 Run Rabbit Run 2nd = 6 Me Mate Les 3rd = 2 Tallaras Bettor 4th = 1 Sucralose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 More Moment | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 6 More Moment 2nd = 5 Speed Star 3rd = 7 Percys Curse 4th = 8 Quick Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Chit Chat Chicki | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:27 | 1st = 5 Chit Chat Chicki 2nd = 8 Bogan Doonie 3rd = 1 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 2 Roman Nose Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Bettor Watch Him | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:23 | 1st = 2 Bettor Watch Him 2nd = 7 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 5 Strange Conduct 4th = 1 Not Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Flying Roar | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:20 | 1st = 5 Flying Roar 2nd = 2 Point 3rd = 10 Stockyard Gossip 4th = 8 Sharkmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Dyna Reaver | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Reaver 3rd = 3 Dewana Help Me 4th = 5 Dark Layali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Pietra Allen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:17 | 1st = 7 Pietra Allen 3rd = 3 Dewana Help Me 4th = 5 Dark Layali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Master Zimbo | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:14 | 1st = 2 Master Zimbo 2nd = 7 Full Impact 3rd = 5 Velocity Agnetha 4th = 8 Madam Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Nova Time | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Nova Time 2nd = 1 Hello Miss Kitty 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Crest 4th = 3 Eye Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Auggie | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:08 | 1st = 5 Auggie 2nd = 7 Silly Milly 3rd = 3 Miracles Happen 4th = 1 Feral Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Hardaway Harada | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Harada 2nd = 2 Fantastic Zip 3rd = 1 Cowpoke Code 4th = 5 Bugattis Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Miss What Usain | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 3 Miss What Usain 2nd = 1 Cautivar 3rd = 8 Lochster 4th = 7 Vicstar Sharazzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Start The Show | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:58 | 1st = 3 Start The Show 2nd = 8 Wok Djay 3rd = 2 Sweet Gabriella 4th = 5 Coffee Scroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Zafonic Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:55 | 1st = 7 Zafonic Spirit 2nd = 6 Low Impact 3rd = 5 Top Tactic 4th = 2 Devil Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Dads Memory | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Dads Memory 2nd = 6 Snooker 3rd = 9 No Bear 4th = 8 Career One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Feel The Reign | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:50 | 1st = 9 Feel The Reign 2nd = 7 Willsintown 3rd = 8 Tap It In 4th = 3 Ifyoubelieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Platelayer | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:48 | 1st = 9 Platelayer 2nd = 2 Boston Quay 3rd = 4 Yandi 4th = 3 Zharnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Supreme Force | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Supreme Force 2nd = 8 Saint Stephen 3rd = 2 Sigil 4th = 3 Mycroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 12 Our Little Digger | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 12 Our Little Digger 2nd = 10 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 5 Threes A Charm 4th = 1 Renee Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Farmor Image | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:38 | 1st = 1 Farmor Image 2nd = 2 Trav Said 3rd = 7 Gitcha Hummin 4th = 6 Sultan Of Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Regal Cheval | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:33 | 1st = 10 Regal Cheval 2nd = 11 Sumarian Artist 3rd = 5 Bullys Delight 4th = 2 Diamond Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Mystagogy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Mystagogy 2nd = 8 Awesome Danny 3rd = 5 Brock On 4th = 2 Shes Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Miss Shieka | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Shieka 2nd = 5 Twilight Liason 3rd = 3 Fiery Universe 4th = 8 Reality Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Took Your Time | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:22 | 1st = 10 Took Your Time 2nd = 2 Scott Tom 3rd = 9 Concentration 4th = 6 Writeaboutchelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Farmor On Fire | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:19 | 1st = 6 Farmor On Fire 2nd = 1 Regal Jade 3rd = 2 Opportune Knocka 4th = 3 Annie Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:14 | 1st = 7 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 3 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 1 Taylors Reason 4th = 9 Hidden Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 King Blitz | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 King Blitz 2nd = 5 Recharger 3rd = 2 The Big Show 4th = 10 Quest To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Boom Down | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 5 Boom Down 2nd = 4 Dirty Deed 3rd = 1 Charzilla 4th = 6 Struph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 White Ambush | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 18:03 | 1st = 1 White Ambush 2nd = 9 Rocketness 3rd = 2 Popowski 4th = 7 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cometron Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:59 | 1st = 1 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 2 Zenyatta Miss 3rd = 3 Plum Jam 4th = 4 Hay William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 The Next Star | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:54 | 1st = 2 The Next Star 2nd = 8 Gregs Legacy 3rd = 9 Bob Gage 4th = 10 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Walkaway Plastic | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:51 | 1st = 6 Walkaway Plastic 2nd = 1 Midnight Joyce 3rd = 3 Maximum Drive 4th = 4 Louis Jay Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Chinotto | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Chinotto 2nd = 3 Inga Ted 3rd = 1 Mini Sticka 4th = 7 Undetectable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Executive Dash | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 2 Executive Dash 2nd = 4 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 1 Recipe For Dreaming 4th = 9 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rosealie Who | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 7 Rosealie Who 2nd = 1 Top Score 3rd = 8 Farmor Heat 4th = 4 Fonic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Its Got It All | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Its Got It All 2nd = 8 Tripeletto 3rd = 7 The Anaesthetist 4th = 4 West Fifty Fourth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Princess Nala | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Princess Nala 2nd = 3 Hit Record 3rd = 1 Tammy Parker 4th = 6 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Sammysluck | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 7 Sammysluck 2nd = 1 Im Free Falling 3rd = 6 Comigal 4th = 3 Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Nostimo | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 6 Nostimo 2nd = 9 Kiewa River Flo 3rd = 7 Over The Horizon 4th = 3 Golden Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Bolt I Am | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Bolt I Am 2nd = 6 Turnpike 3rd = 8 Hilumiere 4th = 7 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Rinda Des | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Rinda Des 2nd = 6 Billy Who 3rd = 1 Tight Circle 4th = 3 Miss Beckboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Aintnobettor | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 9 Aintnobettor 2nd = 10 Walk On Kimmy 3rd = 11 Grosestar 4th = 12 Allstar Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Flying Springer | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Flying Springer 2nd = 8 Gabby Gabe 3rd = 7 El Feroz 4th = 5 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fast Freddie | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:06 | 1st = 8 Fast Freddie 2nd = 2 Sweet Strike 3rd = 3 Texas Blaze 4th = 6 Cinnamon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 11 Lady Cromac | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 11 Lady Cromac 2nd = 7 Astrological 3rd = 8 Guipure 4th = 2 Classic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cyndie Who | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 17:02 | 1st = 3 Cyndie Who 2nd = 4 Farmor Shady 3rd = 7 Took A Fergus 4th = 1 Magic Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Light My Day | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:59 | 1st = 3 Light My Day 2nd = 12 Sentimental Gift 3rd = 5 What About Moses 4th = 1 May Keep Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Tip Top | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Tip Top 2nd = 5 What Could Be 3rd = 11 Gem Song 4th = 6 Absolute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Stilton Stitch | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 8 Big Daz 3rd = 4 Dinky Di Ethics 4th = 10 Ricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Firefly Nuts | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:49 | 1st = 4 Firefly Nuts 2nd = 5 Stylish Bree 3rd = 8 Miss Travers 4th = 6 Railway Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 12 Sand Cat | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:45 | 1st = 12 Sand Cat 2nd = 15 Artistic Escape 3rd = 16 Amintire 4th = 11 Exalted Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Mako Mac | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Mako Mac 2nd = 7 Hay Rosalie 3rd = 4 Ebony Mist 4th = 2 Syfy Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Sister Patti | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:38 | 1st = 4 Sister Patti 2nd = 12 Selfie 3rd = 2 Givus A Cuddle 4th = 11 Boiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Pennybacker | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:35 | 1st = 5 Pennybacker 2nd = 7 Joys Fancy 3rd = 2 All Negoa 4th = 3 My Glorious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Half Day Harry | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:32 | 1st = 2 Half Day Harry 2nd = 3 Shamrock Valley 3rd = 8 Maximum Joan 4th = 6 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Octabello | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 7 Octabello 2nd = 6 Legale 3rd = 1 See Me Fly 4th = 12 Minoan Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bow Wow Wow | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Bow Wow Wow 2nd = 7 Hope Said 3rd = 3 Darbys Girl 4th = 1 Haras Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Dance Music | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:24 | 1st = 6 Dance Music 2nd = 5 Lucky Linda Lulu 3rd = 3 Tips And Scandals 4th = 2 Falion Maschine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Amanito | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Amanito 2nd = 3 Darcis Affair 3rd = 8 Rinviata 4th = 11 Bella Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Glen Star | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Glen Star 2nd = 8 Simply Shadow 3rd = 4 Glengarrie Boy 4th = 3 Canya Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mickie Raven | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Mickie Raven 2nd = 4 You Aussie 3rd = 2 Dancin In 4th = 7 Punt Road Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Igitur | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Igitur 2nd = 11 Sanima Star 3rd = 6 Exalted Bloom 4th = 13 Tommy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Took A Rhyno | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Took A Rhyno 2nd = 7 Haras Hustle 3rd = 2 Kooringa Zoe 4th = 3 Emma Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Snitch | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:03 | 1st = 1 Snitch 2nd = 5 Lyrical Prince 3rd = 14 Nakanai 4th = 9 Mr Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Zipping Blitz | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 9 Zipping Blitz 2nd = 2 Miss Espresso 3rd = 6 Miss Two Up 4th = 4 Community Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Blue Fabianna | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:57 | 1st = 6 Blue Fabianna 2nd = 2 Cullquin Brienne 3rd = 3 Inga Ross 4th = 8 Underrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Sworn Evidence | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:55 | 1st = 12 Sworn Evidence 2nd = 7 Rewarding Laughter 3rd = 9 Journeygirl 4th = 5 Getemhel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sweet Talking | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Sweet Talking 2nd = 8 Haras Shadow 3rd = 7 Riley Roo 4th = 1 Logans Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Chenery Red | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Chenery Red 2nd = 6 Velago 3rd = 7 Glen Albyn 4th = 3 Clever Dick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Savvan | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Savvan 2nd = 10 Lady I Am 3rd = 7 Lady Chalfont 4th = 9 Aeecee Tong De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Staten Island | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Staten Island 2nd = 1 Cullquin Jamie 3rd = 8 Run An Roar 4th = 2 Miky Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 What Bill | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:39 | 1st = 3 What Bill 2nd = 2 Kid Lavros 3rd = 8 Kiewa River Run 4th = 5 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Containment | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Containment 2nd = 2 Bwuva 3rd = 8 Taste Of Diamonds 4th = 3 Exalted Lauretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Rosco Fields | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Rosco Fields 2nd = 3 Stir Crazy 3rd = 7 Iceni Escort 4th = 1 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Smartypy | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:28 | 1st = 7 Smartypy 2nd = 4 Suzys Rose 3rd = 1 Shelter Lady 4th = 11 Machu Picchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Summer Skye | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Summer Skye 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Georgie 3rd = 6 Apache Flame 4th = 3 Ready And Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Brave Hearted | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:22 | 1st = 8 Brave Hearted 2nd = 2 Hopsing 3rd = 7 Call Me Britney 4th = 6 Sugar Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Sundarbans | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:20 | 1st = 10 Sundarbans 2nd = 1 Boss Coni 3rd = 3 Hot Seat 4th = 5 Crystal Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Slippers Wish | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Slippers Wish 2nd = 4 Victa Ollie 3rd = 5 Elite Chaos 4th = 1 Crazy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Free Mover | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:14 | 1st = 8 Free Mover 2nd = 2 Seconda Vita 3rd = 6 Wakan Tanka 4th = 7 Deception Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Prince Mayted | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Prince Mayted 2nd = 1 Puppet Master 3rd = 2 Torpenhow 4th = 3 Almanzora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Aston Tobin | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Aston Tobin 2nd = 7 Daisy Me Rollin 3rd = 1 Stevie Jane 4th = 6 My Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Speedy Spyro | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:04 | 1st = 6 Speedy Spyro 2nd = 4 Little Red Hot 3rd = 7 Big Cam 4th = 3 April Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Gigglon | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 1 Gigglon 2nd = 10 Red Quirina 3rd = 2 Spectate 4th = 3 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Boo Hoo | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:57 | 1st = 6 Boo Hoo 2nd = 7 Chevy Tron 3rd = 8 Spring King 4th = 10 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Capitulate | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Capitulate 2nd = 1 American Cat 3rd = 2 No Hat No Play 4th = 11 Yarborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Absolute Breeze | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Absolute Breeze 2nd = 4 Let It Fly 3rd = 6 Geopark Ruby 4th = 7 Middle Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Rakti Roulette | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Rakti Roulette 2nd = 7 Arohata 3rd = 4 Schweinsteiger 4th = 10 Kansas City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dunkirk | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Dunkirk 2nd = 7 Victa Kylie 3rd = 3 Victa Nash 4th = 4 Vipers Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Cormac | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Cormac 2nd = 7 Chain Of Fools 3rd = 4 Prescience 4th = 5 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Major Amor | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Major Amor 2nd = 4 Eadie Gee 3rd = 6 Star Fever 4th = 2 Pay Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 15 Doctor Doolittle | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 15 Doctor Doolittle 2nd = 7 Thanasi 3rd = 13 Royal Ring 4th = 2 Daskulya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Grey Ghost | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Grey Ghost 2nd = 3 Shimando 3rd = 4 Second Base 4th = 7 Pool Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Foxy Affair | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:18 | 1st = 4 Foxy Affair 2nd = 3 Courageous Rock 3rd = 2 Hotel Coste 4th = 6 Arazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Oshkosh Uni Chet | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Oshkosh Uni Chet 2nd = 6 Happy Tails 3rd = 8 Coco Spectre 4th = 1 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Golden Script | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Golden Script 2nd = 4 Skidman 3rd = 5 So Astounding 4th = 1 La Pomme De Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Victa Max | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 7 Victa Max 2nd = 2 Jacobite Joseph 3rd = 5 Cut Footluce 4th = 3 Game Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Shes Furline | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Shes Furline 2nd = 3 Gentle Persuasion 3rd = 6 Bandol 4th = 4 Im So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Zelzer Allen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Zelzer Allen 2nd = 4 Oh So Sleek 3rd = 6 Maximum Brew 4th = 1 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 12 Marianne Ruby | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 12 Marianne Ruby 2nd = 4 Madness Invalencia 3rd = 14 So We Are 4th = 2 Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Oakvale Striker | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:47 | 1st = 7 Oakvale Striker 2nd = 2 Woodside Duke 3rd = 8 Sammy Frost 4th = 4 Marco Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Fionnlagh | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:43 | 1st = 3 Fionnlagh 2nd = 4 Omorfos 3rd = 8 Last Order 4th = 2 Harryandthetiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Geller Allen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:40 | 1st = 6 Geller Allen 2nd = 8 Undisputed 3rd = 1 Con Rod 4th = 4 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 13 Subraise | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:35 | 1st = 13 Subraise 2nd = 9 Bill The Bee 3rd = 5 Rising Thunder 4th = 11 Pieropan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 6 Allen Punter 2nd = 5 Laser Illusion 3rd = 2 Splish Splashin 4th = 7 Lupe Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Brilliant Choice | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Choice 2nd = 13 Nakeeta Jane 3rd = 3 Adana 4th = 11 Kolding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Wanna Allen | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 Wanna Allen 2nd = 3 Alta Linea 3rd = 1 Eminence Keroma 4th = 4 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Silent Sway | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:15 | 1st = 9 Silent Sway 2nd = 4 Stoppett 3rd = 1 Double Burner 4th = 8 Meadows Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Subjective Booma | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 Subjective Booma 2nd = 3 Zipping Waldo 3rd = 8 Terranora 4th = 1 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 The Mechanic | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 The Mechanic 2nd = 1 Backslapper 3rd = 3 Wild n Famous 4th = 6 Conquering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Galina Reznikov | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Galina Reznikov 2nd = 1 Cee Me Shine 3rd = 4 Double Ya Back 4th = 8 Rocket Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Alamein Tiger | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:02 | 1st = 8 Alamein Tiger 2nd = 6 Epic Spark 3rd = 7 Bigtime Boy 4th = 3 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Diplomac Jack | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 1 Diplomac Jack 2nd = 13 Shes On Time 3rd = 2 Elgin 4th = 11 Longclaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Bit Of Fun | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:55 | 1st = 4 Bit Of Fun 2nd = 5 Brin Bandit 3rd = 3 Good Boloney 4th = 8 Blazin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Tough Larry | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Tough Larry 2nd = 7 Voila 3rd = 1 Altair 4th = 2 Charm Offensive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Bakali Louis | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:46 | 1st = 6 Bakali Louis 2nd = 1 Hot Finish 3rd = 3 Dyna Francine 4th = 4 Unique Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Idol Dude | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:42 | 1st = 3 Idol Dude 2nd = 8 Lil Diva 3rd = 1 Bigtime Hannah 4th = 9 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Woodside Jester | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:39 | 1st = 2 Woodside Jester 2nd = 1 Midnight Mick 3rd = 3 Pretoria Son 4th = 4 Midnight Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Lets Go Bobby | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Bobby 2nd = 2 Curse Free 3rd = 3 Retairius 4th = 4 Uber Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Akkadian | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Akkadian 2nd = 8 Starvirgo 3rd = 5 Junipal 4th = 4 Island Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Podium Phobia | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Podium Phobia 2nd = 5 White Comet 3rd = 7 Alamein Stretch 4th = 2 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Sunita Lass | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:24 | 1st = 6 Sunita Lass 2nd = 5 Yongning 3rd = 8 Living Daylights 4th = 2 Ebby Lamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Gunnadoo Value | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:20 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Value 2nd = 8 Launching 3rd = 3 Muchachos 4th = 1 Spring Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Its Complicated | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:09 | 1st = 4 Its Complicated 2nd = 1 Zara Zara 3rd = 6 Breed Apart 4th = 5 Spirit Of Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Vibe | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 12:05 | 1st = 4 Vibe 2nd = 8 Lektra Theory 3rd = 7 Black Maserati 4th = 1 Lucys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Gentleman Tim | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 11:53 | 1st = 2 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 7 Sub Eighteen 3rd = 8 Stormy Jay 4th = 9 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Cheese And Chalk | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 11:35 | 1st = 5 Cheese And Chalk 2nd = 1 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 8 Spot On Hearty 4th = 7 Princess Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Pick A Pascal | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 11:18 | 1st = 6 Pick A Pascal 2nd = 7 Banjo Hope 3rd = 9 Tuff An Spicy 4th = 8 Sly John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Zara Cheebee | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 11:00 | 1st = 4 Zara Cheebee 2nd = 5 Bigtime Bridget 3rd = 3 Jetlag Jag 4th = 7 Hashtag Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bills Barker | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 10:43 | 1st = 4 Bills Barker 2nd = 3 Cookie Biscuit 3rd = 5 Kamada Park 4th = 9 Jay Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Mischief Seeker | ||
Wed Sep 5 2018 10:25 | 1st = 4 Mischief Seeker 2nd = 2 Miss Wiggle 3rd = 9 Slam It 4th = 5 Manimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Gotta Be Better | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Better 2nd = 6 Im Late 3rd = 3 Cosmic Fortune 4th = 7 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Gardot | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 21:36 | 1st = 7 Gardot 2nd = 6 Imitate 3rd = 5 Big Stink 4th = 8 Sunset Chappie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Knocker Knock | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Knocker Knock 2nd = 5 Lost In Orbit 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 2 Barbies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Distant Shores | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Distant Shores 2nd = 7 Bluebow 3rd = 5 Lektra Peck 4th = 8 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Hay William | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Hay William 2nd = 7 Mustang Tully 3rd = 8 Regal Len 4th = 3 Midnight To One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 7 Tram Tracker 3rd = 1 Aston Hinkley 4th = 5 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:44 | 1st = 5 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 7 Gossip Park 3rd = 6 Out There Jerry 4th = 8 Dainty Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Shadow Court | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Shadow Court 2nd = 8 Jimmy Stintson 3rd = 2 Braystones Beach 4th = 7 Shes Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 4 Kokoda Bobby 3rd = 8 Full Moon 4th = 1 Macalister Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Crocodile Crush | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 3 Confinement 3rd = 7 Soft Sand 4th = 6 Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Zalis Blueboy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 6 Zalis Blueboy 2nd = 1 Diamond Model 3rd = 3 Rotor Blade 4th = 2 Zoometrical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 8 Iron Monarch 3rd = 4 Spice Bucket 4th = 6 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Autocrat | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:14 | 1st = 6 Autocrat 2nd = 3 Dyna Maple 3rd = 7 Lakeview Isla 4th = 1 Mayhem Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Icy Girl | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Icy Girl 2nd = 1 West On Toast 3rd = 5 Spanish Coin 4th = 3 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Nash Road Betty | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 20:02 | 1st = 2 Nash Road Betty 2nd = 7 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 4 Allen Ichiro 4th = 8 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Do The Hokey | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:59 | 1st = 6 Do The Hokey 2nd = 1 Victa Nash 3rd = 2 Big Buzz 4th = 8 Victa Choco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Red Vee | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:56 | 1st = 8 Red Vee 2nd = 1 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 2 Santa Claws 4th = 3 Lorde Cerine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Sergeant Schultz | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Schultz 2nd = 1 Velocity Anifrid 3rd = 6 Spritely Mac 4th = 5 Im Giggling Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Shinboner | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:48 | 1st = 3 Shinboner 2nd = 4 Go Gettem Bells 3rd = 6 Dont Wait Up 4th = 8 Go Gettem Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Alotta Style | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:44 | 1st = 7 Alotta Style 2nd = 4 Weona Vee 3rd = 1 Another Girl 4th = 3 Mauritian Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Agent Thirteen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Agent Thirteen 2nd = 1 Pawesome Nelly 3rd = 7 Wanchai Express 4th = 4 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:32 | 1st = 7 Lady Olivia 2nd = 3 Regal Bill 3rd = 4 Black Paws 4th = 1 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Shes Gifted | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:29 | 1st = 6 Shes Gifted 2nd = 7 Flash Frankie 3rd = 5 Rose Rose 4th = 1 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Miss Truffles | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Truffles 2nd = 2 Hosier Lane 3rd = 5 Boston Rocks 4th = 4 Chain Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Vestiarius | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 Vestiarius 2nd = 7 Rittos Hanger 3rd = 6 Hurricane Hayley 4th = 8 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Spider Regis | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Spider Regis 2nd = 7 Dine With Me 3rd = 3 Spring Spinner 4th = 8 Minnie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Wise Misty | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Wise Misty 2nd = 1 Gemma Benz 3rd = 3 Pink Collision 4th = 5 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Duke Of Burnley | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:13 | 1st = 5 Duke Of Burnley 2nd = 4 Super Serena 3rd = 1 Ima Rockstar 4th = 6 Magic Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:09 | 1st = 5 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 2 Kabukuru 3rd = 1 Wildash Willow 4th = 7 Dungeon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Jessie Rocks | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 1 Nash Road Kylie 3rd = 5 Ruffs 4th = 3 Joe Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Iceni Escort | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:59 | 1st = 8 Iceni Escort 2nd = 9 Click Here 3rd = 3 Kenway 4th = 4 Fantastic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 5 Boomnbust | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Boomnbust 2nd = 2 Correspondent 3rd = 3 Victoria Peak 4th = 6 Scenic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Fear Nancy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Fear Nancy 2nd = 3 Kawati Son 3rd = 7 Wild Connection 4th = 4 Spudtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 4 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 1 Velocity Whisper 4th = 2 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Millers Inc | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Millers Inc 2nd = 3 Apache Brook 3rd = 6 Black Joker 4th = 7 African Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 6 No Humbug 3rd = 5 Sublime Chance 4th = 7 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 San Tan Sam | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:39 | 1st = 5 San Tan Sam 2nd = 9 Whackin Theo 3rd = 6 Hometown Lads 4th = 2 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Islas Ivy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Islas Ivy 2nd = 2 Oblivinator 3rd = 3 Fear Betty 4th = 6 Fabio Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 8 Arashundi 3rd = 2 Ringading Bling 4th = 4 Dodge An Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Time Healer | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Time Healer 2nd = 5 Sweet Miss 3rd = 6 Triple Crown Blu 4th = 4 Sophomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 2 Someday One Day | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Someday One Day 2nd = 9 Tell Me This 3rd = 10 Totes Amaze 4th = 8 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:17 | 1st = 3 Jack In Black 2nd = 4 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 6 Mister Okay 4th = 8 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Indian Ruby | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:14 | 1st = 2 Indian Ruby 2nd = 4 Chucky The Champ 3rd = 5 Flying Comet 4th = 1 Snowball Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Double Que | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 8 Double Que 2nd = 7 Humble And Kind 3rd = 1 Dyna Penny 4th = 6 Spin The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Hey Bail | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 18:04 | 1st = 4 Hey Bail 2nd = 1 Cecil Benz 3rd = 3 Athena Monelli 4th = 2 Veil Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Chucky Brown | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:57 | 1st = 4 Chucky Brown 2nd = 6 Just Love 3rd = 5 Victa Sara 4th = 3 Turbolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Key Factor | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:54 | 1st = 7 Key Factor 2nd = 8 Fashion Flirt 3rd = 1 Tuta Sherry 4th = 6 Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Double What | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 4 Double What 2nd = 7 Kauai 3rd = 2 Egoline 4th = 3 Star Reiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 5 Gone And Got It | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Gone And Got It 2nd = 7 Hook Me Up 3rd = 9 Nanga Parbat 4th = 8 Mythical Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Molly Monelli | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Molly Monelli 2nd = 3 Junk Yard Daisy 3rd = 8 Bebs 4th = 6 Gunna Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 8 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 3 Barlor Troubadour 3rd = 7 Karloo Threeothree 4th = 1 Lightning Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Our Arjedar | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Our Arjedar 2nd = 7 Wrackmere 3rd = 8 Smiling Chiera 4th = 1 Double Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rain Alert | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Rain Alert 2nd = 3 Bridget Benz 3rd = 9 Sweet Kaos 4th = 10 Fanta Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Audacious Grace | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:28 | 1st = 4 Audacious Grace 2nd = 7 Crime Scene 3rd = 5 Akina Error 4th = 2 My Uncle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Go Gettem Santa | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Go Gettem Santa 2nd = 1 Wagtail Piri 3rd = 2 Wagtail Thyme 4th = 8 Dandalup Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Water Colour | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 1 Water Colour 2nd = 6 Dynamic Street 3rd = 7 Give Away King 4th = 4 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Midnight Patrol | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 8 Midnight Patrol 2nd = 5 Gypsy Cruz 3rd = 7 Blackrock Busy 4th = 1 Son Of Coolabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 6 Foxinator | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Foxinator 2nd = 7 Medom 3rd = 3 Fergs Gallop 4th = 9 Superbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 7 Mister Jogalong | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:10 | 1st = 7 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 6 Karinya Mully 3rd = 8 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 1 Remember Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Headspin | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 5 Headspin 2nd = 8 Devil Fish 3rd = 6 Senor Dylan 4th = 2 Cambla Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Akina Cosmo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 4 Akina Cosmo 2nd = 1 Piccolo Fratello 3rd = 7 St Leo 4th = 3 Invictus Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Squishy Pea | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 17:02 | 1st = 4 Squishy Pea 2nd = 7 Fawn Nova 3rd = 6 Meehan Roy 4th = 3 Why Not Kez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 11 - 2 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 3 Hammers Law 3rd = 7 Claudys Prince 4th = 4 Your Nicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Sinister Princess | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:54 | 1st = 9 Sinister Princess 2nd = 4 Idalias Dream 3rd = 3 Red Wedding 4th = 7 Blackmailer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Mitrust | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mitrust 2nd = 4 Hell On Earth 3rd = 13 Circuleight 4th = 10 Imperial Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Snoop Stride | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:45 | 1st = 7 Snoop Stride 2nd = 10 Count Montecristo 3rd = 8 Laser In Flight 4th = 2 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Bryans Babe | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:45 | 1st = 8 Bryans Babe 2nd = 6 Heredero 3rd = 2 Allez Rev 4th = 10 Not In The Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Alpha Lucky | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 3 Micks Advice 3rd = 6 Mepunga Pride 4th = 4 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 3 Emjye | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Emjye 2nd = 4 Anvil Green 3rd = 5 Dongjie Wu 4th = 2 Bernardini Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 8 - 6 Soldier Of Fortune | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:37 | 1st = 6 Soldier Of Fortune 2nd = 1 Domestic Art 3rd = 3 Elzboy 4th = 2 Manwiththeeski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Cimarrons Hero | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:35 | 1st = 2 Cimarrons Hero 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Queenie 3rd = 1 Date Night 4th = 3 City Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 10 Whos Knocking | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 10 Whos Knocking 2nd = 5 Short 3rd = 4 My Maher 4th = 7 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Lady Emerald | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:26 | 1st = 6 Lady Emerald 2nd = 4 Fred Dagg 3rd = 3 Trey Smidge 4th = 1 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 9 Downunder Barkers | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:22 | 1st = 9 Downunder Barkers 2nd = 4 Rosehill Magic 3rd = 6 Sizzlin 4th = 1 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Remlaps Rock | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:19 | 1st = 1 Remlaps Rock 2nd = 12 Loaded And Ready 3rd = 3 Mister Spinks 4th = 13 Pat Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Sheriff John Stone | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:15 | 1st = 4 Sheriff John Stone 2nd = 13 Seven Year Reward 3rd = 2 Hes A Moral 4th = 14 Gold Denari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Waikari Fire | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Waikari Fire 2nd = 2 Limbo Larry 3rd = 6 Dont Tell Errol 4th = 3 Hey Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Come On Colour | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:11 | 1st = 6 Come On Colour 2nd = 3 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 2 My Girl Belena 4th = 1 Ishmy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 11 Ricci Royal | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:10 | 1st = 11 Ricci Royal 2nd = 9 Tims Principal 3rd = 7 Radiant Choice 4th = 8 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 7 - 9 Novena Rose | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:06 | 1st = 9 Novena Rose 2nd = 2 Travelnfast 3rd = 1 Julia Mac 4th = 7 Deadly Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 1 Yousha Dua | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Yousha Dua 2nd = 7 King Cool 3rd = 4 Jolly Boy 4th = 6 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Kyogle Son | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Kyogle Son 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Blondie 4th = 4 Khatun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:56 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 1 Billy Moran 3rd = 7 Secret Message 4th = 2 Another Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 9 Fashion Tip | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 9 Fashion Tip 2nd = 11 Liberty Boy 3rd = 2 Waiting For A Mate 4th = 1 Nishani Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 3 Stress Factor | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:47 | 1st = 3 Stress Factor 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Finn 3rd = 5 Scallywag Sam 4th = 4 Pretty Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Valario | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 8 Valario 2nd = 9 Zephyr Cruiser 3rd = 4 Enterprise Grand 4th = 16 Cartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Glenferrie Crest | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:41 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Crest 2nd = 2 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 6 Sunofasis 4th = 8 Usensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Memento | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Memento 2nd = 2 Arties Dreamwinner 3rd = 6 Miss Pandanus 4th = 13 Super Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Whatta Knocka | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Whatta Knocka 2nd = 4 Derivation 3rd = 2 Oh No Beta 4th = 8 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Arugula | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:35 | 1st = 4 Arugula 2nd = 13 Panzerfaust 3rd = 9 The Kiss 4th = 17 Big Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Off The Bit | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 7 Off The Bit 2nd = 1 Special Drop 3rd = 4 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 2 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 1 Looking Great | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Looking Great 2nd = 4 Censory Rule 3rd = 9 The Daintree 4th = 6 The Tubby Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 6 - 2 Bettor Watch Him | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Bettor Watch Him 2nd = 8 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 5 Meant To Be Me 4th = 9 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Robbo The Bold | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 7 Into the Night 4th = 10 Greenmount Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Magwitch | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Magwitch 3rd = 7 Into the Night 4th = 10 Greenmount Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Bondo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Bondo 2nd = 15 Foxlike 3rd = 1 Sherpa Trail 4th = 9 Miss Farloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Bank Rogue | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 6 Bank Rogue 2nd = 3 Addisons Way 3rd = 1 Cryers Jed 4th = 5 Cement Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Pizza Queen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Pizza Queen 2nd = 10 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 6 Kyvalley Topcat 4th = 11 Une Belle Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Kiomara | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Kiomara 2nd = 2 Shakey Coconut 3rd = 6 Kraken Katie 4th = 8 Its A Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 American Diva | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 4 American Diva 2nd = 5 Dont We Love It 3rd = 6 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 7 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Hunza Valley | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:04 | 1st = 2 Hunza Valley 2nd = 10 Village Angel 3rd = 7 Zaras Dance 4th = 1 Famous Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 13 Kentucky Diva | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 13 Kentucky Diva 2nd = 4 Romelo 3rd = 8 Ayers Rock 4th = 5 Kapuziner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 10 Our Winnie | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:55 | 1st = 10 Our Winnie 2nd = 7 Fiscal Policy 3rd = 6 Dream Habit 4th = 17 Ravitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 5 - 9 Franco Tariq | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:55 | 1st = 9 Franco Tariq 2nd = 8 Riverleigh Jeff 3rd = 1 Franco Totem 4th = 7 Our Buscemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 On Demand | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 On Demand 2nd = 8 Bruce Banner 3rd = 6 Nangar Panther 4th = 7 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 9 Big Lebowski 3rd = 7 Shep 4th = 3 Ben Nevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 He Swims Well | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 2 He Swims Well 2nd = 10 Fontein Ali 3rd = 9 Aislinn 4th = 6 Shivida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Palisades Park | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Palisades Park 2nd = 3 Dewana Chat 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Sprite 4th = 8 Faraday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Young Cambo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:38 | 1st = 8 Young Cambo 2nd = 1 Threes A Charm 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Terror 4th = 9 Dinosaurus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 1 Le Sacre Blur | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Le Sacre Blur 2nd = 2 Keeper Girl 3rd = 4 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Very Choosy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Very Choosy 2nd = 7 Noah Who 3rd = 2 Kiwi Gal 4th = 1 Wairoa Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Usain Insane | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:29 | 1st = 1 Usain Insane 2nd = 8 China Catch em 3rd = 2 Redda 4th = 4 Cryers Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 12 Emerald Stride | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:29 | 1st = 12 Emerald Stride 2nd = 7 Always Ready 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Clichy 4th = 5 Archleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Oamaru Wonder | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:26 | 1st = 7 Oamaru Wonder 2nd = 8 Bombora Comet 3rd = 5 Devil One 4th = 2 Superior Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Seductive Dream | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 7 Seductive Dream 2nd = 6 Our Jamaica 3rd = 3 Greywolf 4th = 8 Play Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Honey Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:24 | 1st = 4 Honey Cullen 2nd = 9 Alexy 3rd = 1 Eye Candy 4th = 5 Essence Of Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 4 - 1 Inciter | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:21 | 1st = 1 Inciter 2nd = 6 Lazy Blaze 3rd = 2 Lucky Ned Pepper 4th = 8 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Cougar Express | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Cougar Express 2nd = 1 Self Sense 3rd = 4 Bit Of A Lad 4th = 8 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Weblec Nic | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:19 | 1st = 4 Weblec Nic 2nd = 3 Molly Coaster 3rd = 8 Never Duplicated 4th = 7 Miss Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Jack No Lag | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:16 | 1st = 1 Jack No Lag 2nd = 8 Wairoa Wolf 3rd = 7 Cerrone Bale 4th = 5 Dangerous Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Little Red Shoes | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:15 | 1st = 6 Little Red Shoes 2nd = 5 Cosmic Reign 3rd = 2 Hes Our Toy Boy 4th = 12 Tibidabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Bungaloo Thor | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Bungaloo Thor 2nd = 8 Our Bro Pedro 3rd = 6 Baurna Sal 4th = 5 Pinecutter Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Lunar Shadow | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:09 | 1st = 5 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 6 Khaleesi Girl 3rd = 1 Patchie Thief 4th = 4 Bears Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Back In The Day | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Back In The Day 2nd = 2 Lara Bay 3rd = 6 Mo Chara 4th = 10 Ichiba Newy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 1 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 6 Silzoar 3rd = 2 Olonh Star 4th = 4 Fragment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:59 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 1 Harry Brown 3rd = 2 Classy Impact 4th = 3 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 10 All Aflutter | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:55 | 1st = 10 All Aflutter 2nd = 2 Waldo Waldorf 3rd = 1 Zambada 4th = 7 Rustic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 3 - 3 Living Free | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:55 | 1st = 3 Living Free 2nd = 2 Donomoor 3rd = 1 Torque To The Max 4th = 5 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Dusky Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Dusky Eyre 2nd = 10 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 2 Bono Hest 4th = 9 Madison Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:49 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 7 Sparkling Success 3rd = 2 Courchevel 4th = 4 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Azumi Spice | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:48 | 1st = 2 Azumi Spice 2nd = 3 Goldies Run 3rd = 1 Emily As 4th = 7 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Sobered Up | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 Sobered Up 2nd = 8 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 4 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 1 Subscapularis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Al Magico | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:45 | 1st = 4 Al Magico 2nd = 2 Striking Distance 3rd = 7 Grand Alibi 4th = 11 Siouxsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Hows Your Mum | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:42 | 1st = 6 Hows Your Mum 2nd = 7 Gotcha Millie 3rd = 4 Mobility Scooter 4th = 10 Gurus Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Our Yangtze | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:40 | 1st = 4 Our Yangtze 2nd = 2 Zentangle 3rd = 7 Darabad 4th = 3 Zuhayr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 9 Dominica | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:35 | 1st = 9 Dominica 2nd = 11 High Flight 3rd = 3 Orsum Dream 4th = 4 Sundayinmanhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Blonde Barbados | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:32 | 1st = 3 Blonde Barbados 2nd = 6 Eily West 3rd = 9 Kracka Barcia 4th = 5 Brinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Alta Downs | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:32 | 1st = 7 Alta Downs 2nd = 9 Aucklander 3rd = 10 Kyle Shannon 4th = 4 Gypsy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Ear We Come | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:29 | 1st = 3 Ear We Come 2nd = 7 Good Old Days 3rd = 1 Rapid Rock 4th = 4 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 2 - 8 High On Montana | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:26 | 1st = 8 High On Montana 2nd = 6 Fortes In Fide 3rd = 9 Regal Rock 4th = 1 Angelofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Husson Park | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Husson Park 2nd = 7 Emsgem 3rd = 1 Aquietword 4th = 5 Words In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Winnie | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:23 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Winnie 2nd = 4 Drury 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Gonski 4th = 6 Just A Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 8 Could It Be Magic | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:15 | 1st = 8 Could It Be Magic 2nd = 14 Average Out 3rd = 1 Event 4th = 5 All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Aveross Ferrari | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:14 | 1st = 5 Aveross Ferrari 2nd = 4 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 1 Clifton Tactic 4th = 9 Command Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Cryers Sid | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Cryers Sid 2nd = 8 Hail A Cab 3rd = 4 Sweet Spud 4th = 7 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Hot Jean | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:09 | 1st = 6 Hot Jean 2nd = 2 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 4 Avatar Minty 4th = 7 Jet Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 13 On Fast Forward | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:09 | 1st = 13 On Fast Forward 2nd = 3 Yankee Redback 3rd = 12 Ranes 4th = 9 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Jetsun Swan | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:06 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Swan 2nd = 2 Bigtime Donny 3rd = 1 Jinja Twist 4th = 8 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 New Horizons | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 2 New Horizons 2nd = 10 Plenty Of Time 3rd = 8 Sylvester 4th = 12 Stonefish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Lukes Gift | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:01 | 1st = 6 Lukes Gift 2nd = 5 Temora Reactor 3rd = 4 Layby Lanny 4th = 8 Sword and Shield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 One Hellofa Family | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 One Hellofa Family 2nd = 2 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 7 Search Squad 4th = 4 Arty Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 13 Norske Code | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:55 | 1st = 13 Norske Code 2nd = 7 Little Archie 3rd = 8 Celosia 4th = 4 Thorn Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Emerley Giggler | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Emerley Giggler 2nd = 1 Slippers Away 3rd = 4 Bushmans Bro 4th = 8 Rampaging Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Marburg Race 1 - 6 Stoned Again | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:51 | 1st = 6 Stoned Again 2nd = 4 Norahs Fling 3rd = 8 Daenerys Stormborn 4th = 2 Commissioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Shawnee Jaguar | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:49 | 1st = 7 Shawnee Jaguar 2nd = 3 Buddys Entity 3rd = 6 White Minion 4th = 8 Sarah Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Jinja Mongo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:48 | 1st = 8 Jinja Mongo 2nd = 5 On Fleek 3rd = 6 Retired Mouse 4th = 7 Guru Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Life Of Waldo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Life Of Waldo 2nd = 2 Somerset 3rd = 7 Lifes Quest 4th = 3 Balestrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Motu Top Mach | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:39 | 1st = 8 Motu Top Mach 2nd = 7 The Manipulator 3rd = 5 Omar Sharif 4th = 6 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Go Saints | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:36 | 1st = 2 Go Saints 2nd = 6 Azumi Spirit 3rd = 3 Andrews Gift 4th = 1 Little Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 10 Gaelic Bolt | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 10 Gaelic Bolt 2nd = 9 Fast Talking 3rd = 14 Clearly Now 4th = 5 Eurosay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Yooldome | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:31 | 1st = 1 Yooldome 2nd = 2 Botany Wayne 3rd = 5 Token Jasper 4th = 7 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Majestic Courtney | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:29 | 1st = 10 Majestic Courtney 2nd = 12 Fields Of Kyvalley 3rd = 13 Mar Pacifico 4th = 8 Sovereign Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Taylas Banjo | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 5 Taylas Banjo 2nd = 2 Reid Star 3rd = 6 Elantris 4th = 3 Tiempo Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Rock Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:25 | 1st = 9 Rock Dancer 2nd = 5 Sir Plucka 3rd = 7 On Show 4th = 3 Its Not An Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:20 | 2nd = 1 Fighting Harada 3rd = 3 Murless 4th = 4 Smart Elissim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Ken Wilde | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:13 | 1st = 6 Ken Wilde 2nd = 3 Dyna Ulysses 3rd = 7 Ekali 4th = 8 Peppers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Tobias Kelton | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:11 | 1st = 2 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 4 Our Aqua Blue 3rd = 6 Piccolo Panther 4th = 3 Inga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Speedonova | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:05 | 1st = 2 Speedonova 2nd = 1 Red Spyder 3rd = 7 Tambros Game 4th = 4 Flash Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Ideal Draw | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:04 | 1st = 3 Ideal Draw 2nd = 10 The Last Straw 3rd = 9 Jingle Jingle 4th = 11 Old Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Aldebaran Alex | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 12:00 | 1st = 11 Aldebaran Alex 2nd = 9 Kyvalley Frank 3rd = 10 Imperial Whiz 4th = 6 Louieville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Heart Shaped Box | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:57 | 1st = 3 Heart Shaped Box 2nd = 2 Jetsun Woody 3rd = 7 Tilly Toodle 4th = 1 Jellybean Junkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 9 Rayzas Gadget | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:56 | 1st = 9 Rayzas Gadget 2nd = 7 Jetson Princess 3rd = 6 Friend In Me 4th = 5 Whodat Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Excellent Rhythm | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:50 | 1st = 10 Excellent Rhythm 2nd = 2 Sea King 3rd = 6 Monarch Chimes 4th = 8 Surging Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Manicorn | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:38 | 1st = 5 Manicorn 2nd = 8 Bigtime Claws 3rd = 9 Thrilling Katie 4th = 1 Thrilling Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Oneoftheclan | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:30 | 1st = 1 Oneoftheclan 2nd = 5 Orlando Storm 3rd = 7 Fling It All About 4th = 12 Walkabout Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Bettor Sensation | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:29 | 1st = 5 Bettor Sensation 2nd = 2 Hit The Sky 3rd = 4 Rainy River 4th = 3 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Hot Fiasco | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:17 | 1st = 2 Hot Fiasco 2nd = 7 Chantilly Mack 3rd = 5 High Tale 4th = 1 Fernandos Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 El Paco | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:05 | 1st = 4 El Paco 2nd = 2 Garshaway 3rd = 3 Justtentrumps 4th = 6 Any Old Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Shes My Blast | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 11:01 | 1st = 3 Shes My Blast 2nd = 7 Smash Hit 3rd = 8 Just Over 4th = 1 Banyuatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Armstrong | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 10:54 | 1st = 6 Armstrong 2nd = 4 Last Harah 3rd = 3 Sefton Hooligan 4th = 7 Nanelle Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Amabede | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 10:24 | 1st = 3 Amabede 2nd = 6 Matai Jetstar 3rd = 2 Pat The Monkey 4th = 7 Rydgemont Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Tyler Keeping | ||
Sun Aug 5 2018 0:11 | 1st = 1 Tyler Keeping 2nd = 6 Magic Brandi 3rd = 4 Oldmate Rose 4th = 8 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Serene Machine | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:47 | 1st = 1 Serene Machine 2nd = 4 Zambora Tyler 3rd = 7 Lektra Viki 4th = 3 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Monahan Lass | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:41 | 1st = 6 Monahan Lass 2nd = 8 Fasika 3rd = 3 Toey Rocket 4th = 7 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Ariaki | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ariaki 2nd = 3 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 8 Sassy Bella 4th = 2 Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Magic Conde | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Magic Conde 2nd = 1 Stitch em Bear 3rd = 6 Goober Brown 4th = 2 Gunnadoo Pekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Get Messi | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:24 | 1st = 1 Get Messi 2nd = 2 Fire To Rain 3rd = 8 Alpha Chaos 4th = 5 Bikini Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Muppet | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:18 | 1st = 6 Muppet 2nd = 2 Demon Lad 3rd = 4 My Bro Zorro 4th = 1 Cotchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 6 Rear Chance 3rd = 3 Muddy Miss 4th = 5 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:08 | 1st = 4 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 1 Legit Boss 3rd = 6 Pierce Bale 4th = 8 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Infrared Star | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:05 | 1st = 6 Infrared Star 2nd = 1 Steal A Kiss 3rd = 2 Praters Saint 4th = 4 Loch Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cargerie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Cargerie 2nd = 6 Athenry 3rd = 3 Columbias Deejay 4th = 1 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Dawnie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dawnie 2nd = 3 Double Explosion 3rd = 1 Dooper 4th = 2 Makin Us Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Deliver | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:54 | 1st = 8 Deliver 2nd = 6 Emerald Rainbow 3rd = 3 Chew The Fat 4th = 5 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Elzy Lay | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:50 | 1st = 6 Elzy Lay 2nd = 1 Sofia The First 3rd = 7 Debzony Excite 4th = 2 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Spring Bridge | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:43 | 1st = 1 Spring Bridge 2nd = 6 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 8 Nations 4th = 2 Dynamo Jezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 3 Cant Possibly 3rd = 2 Syfy Hero 4th = 4 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Dorans Echo | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:37 | 1st = 6 Dorans Echo 2nd = 1 Abbeys Banjo 3rd = 7 Bobby Bound 4th = 8 Murray Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Barooga Brett | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:34 | 1st = 6 Barooga Brett 2nd = 8 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 2 Zipping Monty 4th = 1 My Bro Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Rackemup Tigerpie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Rackemup Tigerpie 2nd = 3 Bossanova Bay 3rd = 5 Champagne Comedy 4th = 1 Roosevelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Tricky Excite | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 Tricky Excite 2nd = 3 Miss Ariek 3rd = 6 Prince Fabloch 4th = 1 Takahi Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Riverdale Sugar | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:25 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Sugar 2nd = 4 Lilty Allen 3rd = 5 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 7 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Fox Gambler | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 5 Fox Gambler 2nd = 6 Zellman 3rd = 2 Black Fesco 4th = 3 Ready To Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jury | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:19 | 1st = 1 Jury 2nd = 7 Hasten Slowly 3rd = 8 Its Dyllan 4th = 9 Catch Me Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:14 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 1 Finnigans Way 3rd = 5 High Treason 4th = 4 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Docs Reward | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:11 | 1st = 1 Docs Reward 2nd = 3 Hit The Highway 3rd = 6 Light The Track 4th = 4 Especial Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Charlu Skye | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Charlu Skye 2nd = 8 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 7 Secret Soldier 4th = 4 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Winlock Casper | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:04 | 1st = 6 Winlock Casper 2nd = 7 Swift Trent 3rd = 4 Magic Vogue 4th = 5 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Gipsy Blue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Gipsy Blue 2nd = 8 Our Bare Knuckle 3rd = 3 Classic Maker 4th = 2 Byalla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Croydon Boys | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Croydon Boys 2nd = 5 Who Said That 3rd = 8 Shot Thru 4th = 2 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Double Gee | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:55 | 1st = 5 Double Gee 2nd = 6 Champagne Sally 3rd = 2 Ebby Ripper 4th = 3 Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Tenerife Sea | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 8 Tenerife Sea 2nd = 7 My Girl Margie 3rd = 5 Almachino 4th = 3 Juddalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:49 | 1st = 5 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 7 Trixta Rox 3rd = 2 Stand Beside Me 4th = 1 Zipping Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Tatibye | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Tatibye 2nd = 7 Sals Luck 3rd = 5 Im The One 4th = 9 Weona Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Rockstar Jane | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:43 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 3 Willie Blues 3rd = 2 Ritza Rambo 4th = 6 Memory Remains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Lonnie Mach | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Lonnie Mach 2nd = 1 Alamo Mike 3rd = 3 Bombers Baby 4th = 2 Zipping Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Tuggeragh | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Tuggeragh 2nd = 7 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 2 Flyrite 4th = 8 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Sky Wave | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:34 | 1st = 4 Sky Wave 2nd = 1 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 8 Bubble Guppy 4th = 2 Benali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Kathys Son | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Kathys Son 2nd = 2 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 9 Tough Call 4th = 3 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Apollo Blue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Apollo Blue 2nd = 8 Gamblers Loot 3rd = 2 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 7 Sisco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Poke The Bear | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 3 Poke The Bear 2nd = 5 Waleonjon 3rd = 7 Dyna Oscar 4th = 6 My Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Fancy Irene | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Fancy Irene 2nd = 1 Fierce Fran 3rd = 8 Jugungal Blue 4th = 6 Master Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Blackpool Shaz | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:19 | 1st = 5 Blackpool Shaz 2nd = 1 Miracles Happen 3rd = 6 Cruising Betty 4th = 10 Galloping Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Giant Jackson | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 9 Giant Jackson 2nd = 1 Sports Magic 3rd = 10 Esther Burns 4th = 6 Warraderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Amity Marlow | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:13 | 1st = 1 Amity Marlow 2nd = 8 Cain Hoy 3rd = 3 Leggian Blonde 4th = 5 Dyna Lenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Maurice Minor | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 5 Maurice Minor 2nd = 6 Call Me Ugo 3rd = 2 Mister Beluchi 4th = 8 Dahomey Windsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Metanoia Franko | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Metanoia Franko 2nd = 5 Country Shadow 3rd = 3 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Neo Cleo | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Neo Cleo 2nd = 5 Rockstar Patriot 3rd = 1 Dyna Zesty 4th = 6 Dyna Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 A Fair Ol Dance | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 A Fair Ol Dance 2nd = 4 Colossal Stride 3rd = 6 Roxy Maguire 4th = 5 Mornings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Cash Is King | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 7 Cash Is King 2nd = 1 Opo Rock 3rd = 3 Wicked Jenmar 4th = 6 Eyebrow Raisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Dyna Maple | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Dyna Maple 2nd = 5 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 4 Manzeene Man 4th = 2 Adherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Shima Breeze | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Shima Breeze 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Driver 3rd = 3 Max Shake 4th = 7 Richies Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fabrique | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:49 | 1st = 1 Fabrique 2nd = 8 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 2 Rockford 4th = 5 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Miss Aeyla | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 9 Miss Aeyla 2nd = 7 Cocofollownoone 3rd = 8 Bills Mate 4th = 4 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 South Serpent | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:43 | 1st = 7 South Serpent 2nd = 6 Stylish Russell 3rd = 1 Abbellas Secret 4th = 8 Super Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Van Ann | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Van Ann 2nd = 8 Hecton Bale 3rd = 2 Sisco Ride 4th = 6 Fernando Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Fashion Nyissa | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Fashion Nyissa 2nd = 4 Only Us 3rd = 5 Topper Soho 4th = 6 Ritza Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Mav | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Mav 2nd = 4 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 8 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Mach Up | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mach Up 2nd = 7 Shining Oro 3rd = 1 Blissfull Penny 4th = 5 Overpowering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Shima Deal | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Shima Deal 2nd = 4 Lightcry 3rd = 5 Love Made Me 4th = 7 Maximum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Knocker Knock | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Knocker Knock 2nd = 3 You Bug Me 3rd = 5 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 2 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Geneva Lee | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Geneva Lee 2nd = 6 Abbella Magic 3rd = 4 Wynburn Cha Cha 4th = 5 Jughead Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Out Of Range | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:19 | 1st = 1 Out Of Range 2nd = 4 Big Bang Tears 3rd = 2 Hazelwood Flyer 4th = 6 Shadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 10 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 4 Fashion Miss 3rd = 9 The System Stride 4th = 8 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Cruisin Around | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Around 2nd = 4 Ritza Show 3rd = 6 Windsor Vella 4th = 8 Shoestring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Laineys Fortune | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 2 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 8 July Allen 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Vast | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 8 Vast 2nd = 7 Long Gully Gus 3rd = 3 Bogie Bullet 4th = 4 Hesa Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Turn And Burn | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:04 | 1st = 3 Turn And Burn 2nd = 4 Bright Satellite 3rd = 6 Blue Lemonade 4th = 1 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Tactical Emperor | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:01 | 1st = 7 Tactical Emperor 2nd = 3 Take Guard 3rd = 1 Destini Tweed 4th = 8 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Icicle | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Icicle 2nd = 8 Dancingallalone 3rd = 6 Ima Calvert Rose 4th = 1 Wilkes Barre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Tornado Tears | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Tornado Tears 2nd = 1 Azkaban 3rd = 3 Black Impala 4th = 6 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Makosa | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Makosa 2nd = 5 Avondale Alex 3rd = 8 Diddy Gem 4th = 10 Me Oh My |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Quest For Glory | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:51 | 1st = 1 Quest For Glory 2nd = 3 Over And Away 3rd = 4 Maximum Kack 4th = 7 Dyna Diedre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Dance For Glory | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:46 | 1st = 5 Dance For Glory 2nd = 9 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 6 Prophesy 4th = 8 Cloudin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Deja Vu Rock | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:43 | 1st = 1 Deja Vu Rock 2nd = 7 Are Jay Lochie 3rd = 5 Tornado Alley 4th = 3 Farmor Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 3 Cavatron 3rd = 2 Dewana Express 4th = 6 Vanda Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Sunlit Breaker | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:36 | 1st = 7 Sunlit Breaker 2nd = 1 Bound Two Affair 3rd = 6 Doorkeeper 4th = 3 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 The Tin Soldier | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:34 | 1st = 9 The Tin Soldier 2nd = 7 Going To California 3rd = 4 Myboylolliepop 4th = 2 Locked Out Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Fan Tays Ya | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:31 | 1st = 10 Fan Tays Ya 2nd = 9 Goodtime Melody 3rd = 8 Undaliner 4th = 1 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Silver Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:29 | 1st = 3 Silver Keeping 2nd = 1 Elgar 3rd = 2 Give Us Double 4th = 8 Zipping Irwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cherokee Thunder | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:26 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Thunder 2nd = 3 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 5 Ace Allen 4th = 6 Diego Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Yoda | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:23 | 1st = 1 Yoda 2nd = 6 Uringa 3rd = 7 Beau Gem 4th = 2 Folding Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Salty Robyn | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:18 | 1st = 10 Salty Robyn 2nd = 5 Pow Wow Bromac 3rd = 3 Another Colony 4th = 7 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Beautiful Boy | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:17 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 6 Trumped 3rd = 2 Zipping Ringo 4th = 5 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Amy Amour | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Amy Amour 2nd = 7 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 8 Tricksters Son 4th = 4 Miss Gypsy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:13 | 1st = 6 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 2 Zipping Clare 3rd = 8 Dynamos Double 4th = 3 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Storm Prince | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 11 Storm Prince 2nd = 5 Go Davey 3rd = 10 The Director 4th = 8 Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Novak | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 3 Novak 2nd = 2 Lisa Crocker 3rd = 5 Old Studley Road 4th = 9 My Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Maximum Jan | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Maximum Jan 2nd = 1 Loch Mac 3rd = 3 Blackpool Blast 4th = 6 Cash Or Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Often Imitated | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Often Imitated 2nd = 5 Grey Ghost 3rd = 6 Bula Bang Bang 4th = 7 Miss Malaysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Spur | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:58 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 2 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 7 Bryden Dora 4th = 1 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Sunset Mouse | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:55 | 1st = 3 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 6 Em Morney 3rd = 2 Kenna 4th = 8 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Fancy Gas | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:53 | 1st = 5 Fancy Gas 2nd = 1 Don Morocco 3rd = 6 Fushidara 4th = 9 Bigtime Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Second Avenue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:52 | 1st = 4 Second Avenue 2nd = 2 Caitlyn Keeping 3rd = 3 Sketchy Fabio 4th = 7 Falcon Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Joey Tee | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 1 Joey Tee 2nd = 7 Mastersign 3rd = 4 Lexy Can Wait 4th = 8 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Quick Defence | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:44 | 1st = 6 Quick Defence 2nd = 2 My Territory 3rd = 7 Lochbrae Moss 4th = 8 Dyna Xara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cash N Flow | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:43 | 1st = 7 Cash N Flow 2nd = 4 Diamonds N Cash 3rd = 1 Mikey Maguire 4th = 3 Haydens Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Spic And Sparkled | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Spic And Sparkled 2nd = 1 Whata Challenge 3rd = 7 Our Amazing Grace 4th = 3 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Belron Gus | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:36 | 1st = 7 Belron Gus 2nd = 8 Colluding 3rd = 2 Azalea 4th = 3 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Excel Like Fever | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Excel Like Fever 2nd = 6 Wise Rhonda 3rd = 1 Que Andiamo 4th = 5 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Whatta Lurker | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:29 | 1st = 8 Whatta Lurker 2nd = 1 Smile Good 3rd = 2 Sketchy Halo 4th = 3 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Suspicious Minds | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Minds 2nd = 5 Classy Impact 3rd = 8 Retired Mouse 4th = 2 Bushmans Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Ohoka Squire | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 10 Courageous Leo 3rd = 4 Soldier of Fortune 4th = 1 Steveejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Platelayer | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:21 | 1st = 2 Platelayer 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fantasy 3rd = 7 Xevra Allen 4th = 4 Tekidanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Go Didda Go | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:18 | 1st = 1 Go Didda Go 2nd = 5 Kouta Mayhem 3rd = 6 Soda Kid 4th = 2 La Bella Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Cast A Shadow | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Cast A Shadow 2nd = 4 James Butt 3rd = 3 The Bull Pen 4th = 8 Melina Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Dungeon Master | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:13 | 1st = 1 Dungeon Master 2nd = 2 Svetlana Monelli 3rd = 8 Hey Bail 4th = 4 Wicked Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Barlor Troubadour | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:13 | 1st = 1 Barlor Troubadour 2nd = 2 Kid Montana 3rd = 3 Dark Side 4th = 10 Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Black Jack Opal | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:10 | 1st = 5 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 9 Sublime Style 3rd = 6 Oath 4th = 7 Angelo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Downtown Miss | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 6 Downtown Miss 2nd = 8 King Denny 3rd = 7 Scottish Sardius 4th = 4 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Go Barny Go | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:02 | 1st = 5 Go Barny Go 2nd = 2 Country Gal 3rd = 3 Mowgli 4th = 8 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Barwon Storm | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 17:01 | 1st = 5 Barwon Storm 2nd = 7 Idol Ajay 3rd = 2 Jinja Roman 4th = 8 Tullabung Googar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Blue Blaze | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:58 | 1st = 4 Blue Blaze 2nd = 6 Ironbark Lass 3rd = 7 Karma Train 4th = 1 Gunnas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Over the Border | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Over the Border 2nd = 4 Ollie Buck 3rd = 7 Back Forward It 4th = 6 Scott No Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Redwood Invasion | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:51 | 1st = 5 Redwood Invasion 2nd = 4 Ruthless Kayla 3rd = 10 Peggy Nova 4th = 2 Flyinova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 2 Ruffalo 3rd = 6 Burning Ambition 4th = 4 Shadow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Head Loch | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Head Loch 2nd = 1 Balance 3rd = 8 Lost Love 4th = 7 Daves Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Faulkner | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 5 Faulkner 2nd = 2 Joe Man 3rd = 8 Party Goer 4th = 7 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Heavenly Flare | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Flare 2nd = 9 Nice One Jon 3rd = 6 Commanche 4th = 3 Sir Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Pindari Express | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Pindari Express 2nd = 4 Viva Opal 3rd = 1 Bentley Keeping 4th = 5 Joe Frend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Bloomingdales | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:36 | 1st = 8 Bloomingdales 2nd = 2 Good Job 3rd = 3 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 4 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Legistation | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Legistation 2nd = 10 White Boots 3rd = 8 All Things In Time 4th = 5 Californiafirebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Eckhart | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 1 Eckhart 2nd = 3 Red Gateau 3rd = 8 Walloon Region 4th = 10 Off Shores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Hundie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:26 | 1st = 7 Hundie 2nd = 9 Wrangler 3rd = 1 Saying Grace 4th = 8 Donegal Carrickfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 4 Tell Us We Dream | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Tell Us We Dream 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 5 Tarleton Joe 4th = 6 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Aysum Black | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Aysum Black 2nd = 6 Non Stop Fun 3rd = 4 Like Valentina 4th = 3 Bulldog Stringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Krabi | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:22 | 1st = 6 Krabi 2nd = 5 Stylish Chief 3rd = 1 Proven Strudel 4th = 4 Stoppa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Darby Brights | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Darby Brights 2nd = 3 Janies Got A Gun 3rd = 9 Arbit Major 4th = 2 Our Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Chillin With Dylan | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:14 | 1st = 2 Chillin With Dylan 2nd = 9 Straight Home 3rd = 7 Dazzle Us Again 4th = 6 Jack Strikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Snoopys Bro | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Snoopys Bro 2nd = 10 Bigtime Jacob 3rd = 3 Draxler 4th = 5 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Shooters Hill | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:11 | 1st = 2 Shooters Hill 2nd = 4 Two Crows 3rd = 7 Black Balkan 4th = 8 El Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Millers Inc | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Millers Inc 2nd = 4 Freya Monelli 3rd = 1 Dads Decision 4th = 6 Go Gettem Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Readily | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:07 | 1st = 1 Readily 2nd = 7 Alartmicksue 3rd = 4 Itsnewstome 4th = 6 Stonebridge Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 14 Coonowrin Ruby | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:04 | 1st = 14 Coonowrin Ruby 2nd = 4 Wow Factor 3rd = 11 Coolmunda 4th = 13 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Mahksman | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:01 | 1st = 4 Mahksman 2nd = 6 Prestonpans 3rd = 8 Miss Pinocchio 4th = 1 Prosecution Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 15 Kyzamba | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 15 Kyzamba 2nd = 5 Parwan Prince 3rd = 4 Reward With Return 4th = 11 Artie Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Chill Out Julie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:58 | 1st = 4 Chill Out Julie 2nd = 2 Alotta Weetbix 3rd = 5 Air Commander 4th = 9 Kraken Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Redemption Road | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:55 | 1st = 5 Redemption Road 2nd = 4 Prophets Voice 3rd = 8 Cinderconi 4th = 6 Whanau Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Make It Happen | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Make It Happen 2nd = 5 Dr Toretto 3rd = 6 Summer Kate 4th = 7 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Junk Yard Hutchy | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Hutchy 2nd = 1 Queen Of Sparta 3rd = 5 Champagne Betty 4th = 2 Gunna Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Spring Delight | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Spring Delight 2nd = 9 React To Beauty 3rd = 8 Bettor Star 4th = 6 Shoobees Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Snoopys Hero | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:46 | 1st = 8 Snoopys Hero 2nd = 1 Feed The Need 3rd = 3 Wairoa Wolf 4th = 2 Snippy Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Ranga | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Ranga 2nd = 2 Hollow Rise 3rd = 5 Girls An Pearls 4th = 7 Another Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Siver Lightning | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Siver Lightning 2nd = 7 Lady Alliance 3rd = 6 Penny Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Downan Out | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 7 Downan Out 2nd = 3 Weasel 3rd = 2 Oscars Glory 4th = 9 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Almas | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 7 Almas 2nd = 1 Dominant Crown 3rd = 4 Tarbert 4th = 2 Jets Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 12 - 2 Gotta Be Mac | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:36 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Mac 2nd = 1 Dig Deep Cindy 3rd = 4 Rapid Music 4th = 3 Aircapt Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Lightworkofit | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:36 | 1st = 6 Lightworkofit 2nd = 7 Medusa 3rd = 11 Jerry Garcia 4th = 5 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Pop Do It | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Pop Do It 2nd = 8 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 7 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Fastbrook | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Fastbrook 2nd = 15 Nicodame 3rd = 13 Vainglorious 4th = 3 Lady Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Smiles From Heaven | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:26 | 1st = 7 Smiles From Heaven 2nd = 1 Somerosesomewhere 3rd = 9 Jetawayjo 4th = 10 Abercrombie Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 7 Pexbury Avenue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:23 | 1st = 7 Pexbury Avenue 2nd = 11 Ivys Dream 3rd = 3 Money Talk 4th = 6 Country Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Ekali | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:22 | 1st = 3 Ekali 2nd = 1 Pretty And Pink 3rd = 6 Zipping Andre 4th = 7 Out Of Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Belleperi Miss | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Belleperi Miss 2nd = 6 Go Zippy Go 3rd = 4 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 2 Aladdin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Dixirosalie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:18 | 1st = 4 Dixirosalie 2nd = 2 Manuela 3rd = 1 Shesabeegee 4th = 8 Kondoolka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Lashes | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:16 | 1st = 8 Lashes 2nd = 1 Dig Deep Vicky 3rd = 5 Baby Skeeta 4th = 2 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Gravitate | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Gravitate 2nd = 1 Falcon Island 3rd = 4 Victory Anthem 4th = 5 African Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Rumbling Home | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Rumbling Home 2nd = 1 Atlas True Blue 3rd = 7 Tat James 4th = 3 Scott Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Cullenburn | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:11 | 1st = 5 Cullenburn 2nd = 7 Moytura 3rd = 3 Belle Of Brooklyn 4th = 4 Sheez Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Tellella | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Tellella 2nd = 6 Just Joshin 3rd = 8 Unassuming Champ 4th = 10 Regal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Stormy Thunda | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Stormy Thunda 2nd = 1 La Ariel 3rd = 3 Firefly James 4th = 7 Lucy Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Mr Warbucks | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 11 Mr Warbucks 2nd = 1 Aerospeed 3rd = 10 Barbies Boy 4th = 4 Desidero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Orlando Cruise | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:58 | 1st = 8 Orlando Cruise 2nd = 2 Sapphire Hawke 3rd = 4 Flashing Oaks 4th = 1 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Looks Like Elvis | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 Looks Like Elvis 2nd = 8 Helfuchi 3rd = 2 Evopex 4th = 9 Simply Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Jetsun Singer | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:55 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Singer 2nd = 2 Scott No Value 3rd = 3 Crackling Gal 4th = 8 Going Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Always A Secret | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Always A Secret 2nd = 6 Kudos Bert 3rd = 8 Ifoundthebeach 4th = 3 Shadow Boxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Winlock Tabatha | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 2 Winlock Tabatha 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Oska 3rd = 8 Socks Desire 4th = 5 Fancy Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Blur | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:49 | 1st = 10 Blur 2nd = 4 Broadway Polka 3rd = 2 Go Go Dancer 4th = 7 Tat Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 8 Clang Again | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Clang Again 2nd = 4 Captain The World 3rd = 2 Capo Di Tutti 4th = 6 Rosinca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Charming Chaos | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:46 | 1st = 8 Charming Chaos 2nd = 6 Noelas Boy 3rd = 2 Kulu Turkey 4th = 7 Ace Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Cocosfella | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:43 | 1st = 4 Cocosfella 2nd = 5 Heres A Real Go 3rd = 3 Marjorie Jean 4th = 2 The Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 10 Jans Star | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:42 | 1st = 10 Jans Star 2nd = 5 Pillar Creek 3rd = 1 Derivation 4th = 8 Osanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Vega | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 Vega 2nd = 2 Stone Cold 3rd = 1 Military Academy 4th = 4 Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Macalister Ike | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:37 | 1st = 3 Macalister Ike 2nd = 2 Zipping Yoda 3rd = 8 Give Away King 4th = 7 Aruma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Arnold | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Arnold 2nd = 8 Botany Wayne 3rd = 1 Doug Deep 4th = 7 Bigtime Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Williwa Jack | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:34 | 1st = 8 Williwa Jack 2nd = 2 Greysynd Alpha 3rd = 3 Spin That Wheel 4th = 7 Hippo Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Wimborne | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Wimborne 2nd = 3 The Donchess 3rd = 4 Hammerstein 4th = 8 Lord Mapperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Alpha Iris | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Alpha Iris 2nd = 8 Flash Rose 3rd = 6 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 3 Jappular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Vintage Dream | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 10 Vintage Dream 2nd = 9 Buddy Babcock 3rd = 8 Ann Mattgregor 4th = 4 Lazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Sweet Spud | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:23 | 1st = 6 Sweet Spud 2nd = 4 Quedos 3rd = 1 Mr Perfect 4th = 7 Tilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 King Lear | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 King Lear 2nd = 4 Still Undaunted 3rd = 11 Power Receiver 4th = 1 Just A Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Grouch Pawset | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:18 | 1st = 8 Grouch Pawset 2nd = 4 Billy Bright 3rd = 3 Wairoa Arna 4th = 5 Teesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Catch A Ruby | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 1 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 2 Major Charlie 3rd = 4 Always A Jewel 4th = 3 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Vladimir Rose | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Vladimir Rose 2nd = 8 Stellar Flash 3rd = 6 Silvagni Cubed 4th = 4 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 1 Maxwell | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:13 | 1st = 1 Maxwell 2nd = 11 Watched 3rd = 4 Singaraja 4th = 9 Wake Up Victa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 John Said This | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:06 | 1st = 7 John Said This 2nd = 4 Soltador 3rd = 8 Benne Fortuna 4th = 2 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Monte Ditto | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Monte Ditto 2nd = 1 Haikili 3rd = 4 Ballistica 4th = 6 Elenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Dark Vader | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:02 | 1st = 4 Dark Vader 2nd = 3 Chatty Garry 3rd = 1 Bourne Blackjack 4th = 6 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Fontein Lad | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 2 Fontein Lad 2nd = 7 Savvy Dresser 3rd = 4 Ayers Rock 4th = 9 Test A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Bold Reflection | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:57 | 1st = 8 Bold Reflection 2nd = 4 Miss Legality 3rd = 5 Tanoan Creek 4th = 6 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Banjo Shark | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:54 | 1st = 1 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 Heat Up 3rd = 5 Dana Corporal 4th = 8 Zebs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Smiling Proud | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:53 | 1st = 2 Smiling Proud 2nd = 12 Princess Raaj 3rd = 10 Dragon Dancer 4th = 4 Ricky Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Bokarm Dean | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 5 Kulu Chance 3rd = 4 Sappho 4th = 2 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Connie Mattgregor | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:48 | 1st = 9 Connie Mattgregor 2nd = 6 Lighthorse 3rd = 2 Modern Thought 4th = 1 Tascott Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Rising Girl | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:46 | 1st = 4 Rising Girl 2nd = 1 Power Sensation 3rd = 6 Tuscan Flex 4th = 2 Drysdale Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 14 Vivid Pink | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:45 | 1st = 14 Vivid Pink 2nd = 10 Arugula 3rd = 1 Phabeni 4th = 16 Best Of Pluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Full Moon | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Full Moon 2nd = 4 Little Bala 3rd = 1 Zipping Hazel 4th = 6 Triceps Brachii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Dana Ali | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:39 | 1st = 8 Dana Ali 2nd = 1 Mallee Chas 3rd = 7 Toms Desire 4th = 2 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Franko Blue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Franko Blue 2nd = 7 Purple Shades 3rd = 1 Officially Shady 4th = 4 Martinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 Doom | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Doom 2nd = 2 Animal Instinct 3rd = 8 Silentus 4th = 10 Tatoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Raven Izmir | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Raven Izmir 2nd = 8 Jimary Free 3rd = 2 Erin Choice 4th = 3 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Lucabelle | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 Lucabelle 2nd = 7 Richly Speaking 3rd = 8 Rocco 4th = 10 Thee Jenner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Ben Nevis | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:27 | 1st = 2 Ben Nevis 2nd = 1 Lilly An Page 3rd = 7 Bungaloo Thor 4th = 3 Cindy La Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Golden Hits | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Golden Hits 2nd = 1 Salvador 3rd = 10 The Sprooker 4th = 8 Zoom Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Vegas Dealer | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:22 | 1st = 8 Vegas Dealer 2nd = 2 Modern Jagger 3rd = 6 Oriental Rhys 4th = 5 Gee Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Snooker Dave | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Snooker Dave 2nd = 7 Als Desire 3rd = 1 Harung 4th = 8 Teflon Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 2 Itsagem | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Itsagem 2nd = 4 Beltoy 3rd = 8 Tattybogler 4th = 9 Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Jemmas Magic | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Jemmas Magic 2nd = 2 Blaze Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Winsome Inglis 4th = 5 Nilly Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 First String | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:13 | 1st = 5 First String 2nd = 3 Lets Dig It 3rd = 8 Presleybegood 4th = 6 Surfer Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Mount Duke | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:12 | 1st = 6 Mount Duke 2nd = 4 Emerley Indigo 3rd = 2 Gotta Wobble Up 4th = 3 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Lover Legs | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Lover Legs 2nd = 1 Acraman 3rd = 10 Famed 4th = 12 Onset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Come A Guster | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Come A Guster 2nd = 5 Flower Bomb 3rd = 2 Know Scrutiny 4th = 8 Debbie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 News Print | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:07 | 1st = 8 News Print 2nd = 2 Rockin Bar Lil 3rd = 5 Qatar Girl 4th = 6 Oni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Onahi Delight | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:03 | 1st = 3 Onahi Delight 2nd = 2 Mendoza Lass 3rd = 7 Tralee Rocks 4th = 4 Prince Of Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Spuds Mate | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:02 | 1st = 5 Spuds Mate 2nd = 8 Dantelah 3rd = 7 Nothing Yet 4th = 4 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Open The Hatch | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 8 Open The Hatch 2nd = 6 Maddie Lynn 3rd = 9 Sill Sela 4th = 11 Vienna Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 1 Jardin Rouge | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Jardin Rouge 2nd = 3 De Vega Peach 3rd = 10 Edenannie 4th = 8 Solitary Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Katie Gelzinnis | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:54 | 1st = 3 Katie Gelzinnis 2nd = 4 Magical Dude 3rd = 1 Glenreagh Spider 4th = 5 Kulu Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Danziger | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:53 | 1st = 3 Danziger 2nd = 8 Nangar Warrior 3rd = 4 Saraya Jayde 4th = 6 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Sugar Buzz | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:50 | 1st = 4 Sugar Buzz 2nd = 1 Eaglehawk 3rd = 5 Communicating 4th = 9 Brown Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Blonde Barbados | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:49 | 1st = 8 Blonde Barbados 2nd = 5 Design A Dream 3rd = 6 Hes A Dude 4th = 2 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Cumberland Jet | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Cumberland Jet 2nd = 8 Buckeye Bill 3rd = 2 Classic Whacker 4th = 7 Smashing Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Vatican News | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Vatican News 2nd = 5 Bruegel 3rd = 8 Just You 4th = 4 Brother One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Mel Moran | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Mel Moran 2nd = 4 Georgie Porgi 3rd = 3 Miss Chelsea 4th = 8 Darcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Blackpearl Girl | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:39 | 1st = 7 Blackpearl Girl 2nd = 1 Spot A Storm 3rd = 4 Follow The Angel 4th = 9 Arelem Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Adrift | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:38 | 1st = 3 Adrift 2nd = 2 Holdingno Currency 3rd = 7 Beef City Blaze 4th = 4 Majoress Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Dyna Dave | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:36 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dave 2nd = 8 Avenger Bale 3rd = 5 Davids Legacy 4th = 1 Opawa Timo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Scherzare | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Scherzare 2nd = 15 Rosy Elsie 3rd = 3 Mittere 4th = 12 Whymelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bushmans Bro | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:32 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Bro 2nd = 8 Baurna Sal 3rd = 4 Glenville Callie 4th = 5 Lush Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Jealous Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Jealous Tycoon 2nd = 8 Misscino 3rd = 12 Vivendi 4th = 11 Tam Oshanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Blameless | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:29 | 1st = 3 Blameless 2nd = 8 Private Parker 3rd = 6 Cousin Skeeta 4th = 1 Unrushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Mels Footsteps | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:26 | 1st = 4 Mels Footsteps 2nd = 3 Go Maxi 3rd = 8 Dark Stealth 4th = 2 Maniac Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 2 Meet Mr Taylor | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:22 | 1st = 2 Meet Mr Taylor 2nd = 5 Hi Fiver 3rd = 3 Pretty Ricky 4th = 8 Namo Kekeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Candy Swirl | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:19 | 1st = 4 Candy Swirl 2nd = 1 Miss Gambler 3rd = 6 Symi Summer 4th = 5 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:18 | 1st = 4 Runway Bono 2nd = 2 Opawa Abbie Joy 3rd = 7 Translator 4th = 1 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Bobbing | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Bobbing 2nd = 1 Im A Legend 3rd = 6 Stage Pass 4th = 5 Scratches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Sanya Bay | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Sanya Bay 2nd = 5 Miss Premier 3rd = 3 Annie Bell 4th = 2 Dons Bobcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 8 Full Swing | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:10 | 1st = 8 Full Swing 2nd = 10 Shes Got The Look 3rd = 3 Karima 4th = 9 Arabica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Private Equity | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:07 | 1st = 2 Private Equity 2nd = 1 Quick Buck 3rd = 3 Grand Hitman 4th = 4 Stella Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Poor Paw | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:04 | 1st = 1 Poor Paw 2nd = 5 Clover Brigid 3rd = 2 Sister Shaz 4th = 8 Unsociables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Smash Wild | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:01 | 1st = 2 Smash Wild 2nd = 1 Sunlit Johnny 3rd = 3 Too The Nail 4th = 8 Wow Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Pippie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 12:00 | 1st = 9 Pippie 2nd = 2 Ambleve 3rd = 13 Teebo 4th = 10 Saturation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Cee Me Turbo | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:56 | 1st = 1 Cee Me Turbo 2nd = 8 Yolks Boy 3rd = 7 Clydes Girl 4th = 4 Dons Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Chatta Poochie | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:52 | 1st = 6 Chatta Poochie 3rd = 7 Dana Beatle 4th = 1 Pakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Lexis Legacy | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:52 | 1st = 8 Lexis Legacy 3rd = 7 Dana Beatle 4th = 1 Pakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Dyna Weslyn | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:44 | 1st = 6 Dyna Weslyn 2nd = 4 Egomaniacal 3rd = 7 Allen Mack 4th = 2 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 10 Thee Old Cougar | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:35 | 1st = 10 Thee Old Cougar 2nd = 9 Italian Lover 3rd = 8 The Heiress 4th = 7 Francesca Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Dissident | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:26 | 1st = 2 Dissident 2nd = 4 Cosmic Ruben 3rd = 1 Mitcham Faye 4th = 8 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Elodea | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:09 | 1st = 3 Elodea 2nd = 8 Lisas Boy 3rd = 2 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 1 Whose He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Charlie Horse | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 11:00 | 1st = 1 Charlie Horse 2nd = 13 Ariana 3rd = 11 Miss Hoi Polloi 4th = 7 Rockoneve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Sozins Blue | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 10:51 | 1st = 2 Sozins Blue 2nd = 4 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 3 Jaded Affair 4th = 1 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Dyna Bart | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 10:34 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bart 2nd = 4 Amelia Rob 3rd = 5 Randy Fields 4th = 3 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Donardo | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 10:25 | 1st = 1 Donardo 2nd = 7 Hurry Cane 3rd = 4 Lothbrok 4th = 9 Jayperno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Goldstar Jay Jay | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 10:16 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Jinja Cream Fizz 3rd = 4 Fired Up Jed 4th = 2 Hasta Luego Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Odin Slayer | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 10:00 | 1st = 5 Odin Slayer 2nd = 6 Call Me Flo 3rd = 3 Sozins Angel 4th = 2 Homebush Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Starlight Carla | ||
Thu Jul 5 2018 0:19 | 1st = 2 Starlight Carla 2nd = 8 Chicago Nights 3rd = 7 Incredible Evie 4th = 5 Calfuray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 23:52 | 1st = 1 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 5 Aliante 3rd = 8 Sunset Licorice 4th = 2 Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Delly Vedova | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 23:37 | 1st = 7 Delly Vedova 2nd = 5 Sunset Versace 3rd = 6 Hello Harry 4th = 1 Homer Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Elfstar | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 23:12 | 1st = 8 Elfstar 2nd = 4 Shinboner Spirit 3rd = 1 Legend Seeker 4th = 3 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 6 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:55 | 1st = 6 Lots Of Time 2nd = 5 Chandon Elixir 3rd = 2 Blazin Blue 4th = 4 Silver Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Sukhavati | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:47 | 1st = 7 Sukhavati 2nd = 4 Red Right Hand 3rd = 8 Easy Flyer 4th = 2 Dhufish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Jack Mac | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:36 | 1st = 10 Jack Mac 2nd = 1 Blackjack Anna 3rd = 4 One For Dave Andme 4th = 5 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 Louie Vee | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Louie Vee 2nd = 6 Wicked Brother 3rd = 5 Wild Wish 4th = 3 Maywyn Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Shell Shocked | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:27 | 1st = 3 Shell Shocked 2nd = 2 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 1 Hazy Daisy 4th = 8 Adele Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Mahjong Ted | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Mahjong Ted 2nd = 1 Mrs Jawa 3rd = 3 Why Not Cory 4th = 7 Why Not Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Second Avenue | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:19 | 1st = 1 Second Avenue 2nd = 7 Awesome Doll 3rd = 3 Malala Gogolac 4th = 2 Allonsy Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Rambo Ritson | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:13 | 1st = 6 Rambo Ritson 2nd = 2 Road Monster 3rd = 8 Dream Weaver 4th = 3 Manhattan Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Mulga Lass | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Mulga Lass 2nd = 8 Oldmate Rose 3rd = 7 Dahlia Monelli 4th = 6 Twice As Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Liberty Rose | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:05 | 1st = 10 Liberty Rose 2nd = 7 Iam Lambros 3rd = 3 The Storm Chief 4th = 6 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Eau Rouge | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 22:02 | 1st = 1 Eau Rouge 2nd = 4 Rockalot 3rd = 9 Taylas Banjo 4th = 5 Rahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Jye Nismo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:59 | 1st = 1 Jye Nismo 2nd = 5 Devour 3rd = 9 Grace Adele 4th = 3 Kinloch County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Are Jay Duree | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:55 | 1st = 4 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 5 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 8 Czarny 4th = 6 Motown Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Tictac Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:52 | 1st = 3 Tictac Cloud 2nd = 8 Lake Buelah 3rd = 6 Galvo 4th = 4 Nikolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:48 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 8 Ren Monelli 3rd = 2 Haunted To Excel 4th = 3 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Miss Pie | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Pie 2nd = 3 Dyna Xerox 3rd = 6 Ishmy Girl 4th = 4 Adala Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 As Happy As Larry | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 3 As Happy As Larry 2nd = 7 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 2 Driven 4th = 8 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Sisi Sienna | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:37 | 1st = 3 Sisi Sienna 2nd = 9 Howards Odyssey 3rd = 1 Little Miss Fab 4th = 8 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:34 | 1st = 3 Slow Dancer 2nd = 8 Nova Party 3rd = 7 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 1 Maywyn Opals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Rollecks | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 7 Rollecks 2nd = 2 Roll Out 3rd = 1 Arthurs Big Lou 4th = 6 Western Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Aspen Valley | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 5 Aspen Valley 2nd = 7 Lookin Swell 3rd = 1 Kulu Ruby 4th = 3 Mister Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Asa Torpedo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 4 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 7 Obstruction 4th = 9 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Ah Sugar Sugar | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ah Sugar Sugar 2nd = 7 Khaleesi Girl 3rd = 4 Annasay 4th = 3 Jacqui Shoshone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Ridens Reach | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Ridens Reach 2nd = 1 Brucey Marlow 3rd = 3 Two Blocks 4th = 2 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Major Pocket | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Major Pocket 2nd = 8 Slick Artist 3rd = 2 One Off Delight 4th = 10 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:12 | 1st = 1 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 8 Go Prancer Go 3rd = 2 Innocent Man 4th = 5 Bundy Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Noelas Boy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:09 | 1st = 5 Noelas Boy 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Martha 3rd = 8 Blonde Gift 4th = 2 Molly Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Maque | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:06 | 1st = 3 Maque 2nd = 7 Hello Im Ruby 3rd = 2 Hello Im Steelo 4th = 1 Sudoku Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Knightsmile | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 9 Knightsmile 2nd = 10 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 7 Harrys Delight 4th = 3 Ritchie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Bernardo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 21:02 | 1st = 1 Bernardo 2nd = 2 Tito Mojito 3rd = 5 Demand A Panda 4th = 7 Eyes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Exhibit Aye | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Exhibit Aye 2nd = 3 Warrumbungle Gem 3rd = 8 Sketchy Fabio 4th = 2 Blixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Not A Word | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Not A Word 2nd = 5 Sliding Doors 3rd = 3 Whatta Pass 4th = 2 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Illusionation | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Illusionation 2nd = 9 Kaptain Kenny 3rd = 7 Charlie El 4th = 3 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Blue Max | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:48 | 1st = 3 Blue Max 2nd = 1 Uncle Dawell 3rd = 7 Kooringa Erin 4th = 8 Clover Frazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Serious Bolt | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Serious Bolt 2nd = 1 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 4 New Level 4th = 5 Giant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Sudoku Ninja | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Ninja 2nd = 1 Sunset Moschino 3rd = 5 Go Gettem Kracka 4th = 6 Hello Im Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Ideal Suspect | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 10 Ideal Suspect 2nd = 6 Rockinfeelgood 3rd = 5 Mozzarella 4th = 2 Gumly Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Holly Madision | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 1 Holly Madision 2nd = 2 Scott No Go 3rd = 5 Kinloch Princess 4th = 6 Point And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Willie Holdon 2nd = 1 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 3 Queen Of Cawdor 4th = 8 Rhondas Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Our Bare Knuckle | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Our Bare Knuckle 2nd = 6 Sheza Beach Dream 3rd = 7 Shady Dancer 4th = 2 Ice Sculptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Mandela Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mandela Cloud 2nd = 7 Egg Shells Cloud 3rd = 6 Kulu Turkey 4th = 8 Dont Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Nervous An Weird | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Nervous An Weird 2nd = 1 Main One 3rd = 2 Wilburn 4th = 3 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Outlaw Genius | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Genius 2nd = 2 Hello Im Nessa 3rd = 5 Elegant Crisp 4th = 8 Sunset Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Franco Edward | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Franco Edward 2nd = 8 Bitcoin 3rd = 5 The Embezzler 4th = 2 The Inside Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Rusty Memories | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 Rusty Memories 2nd = 1 Me Ginger 3rd = 2 Baby Shelly 4th = 5 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Rowdy Sprite | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 6 Rowdy Sprite 2nd = 5 All Fueled Up 3rd = 3 Toes 4th = 4 Pappa Does Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Watch Me Rock | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Watch Me Rock 2nd = 6 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 3 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 9 Go Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Big Prince | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Big Prince 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 5 Final Verdict 4th = 8 Charming Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Etiquette | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 8 Etiquette 2nd = 4 Lockrod 3rd = 7 July Allen 4th = 2 Fonty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Starlight Carla | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:02 | 1st = 5 Starlight Carla 2nd = 7 Sheer Dreams 3rd = 1 Aces Over Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Professor Tom | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Professor Tom 2nd = 4 Phil Monty 3rd = 1 Hezatoff 4th = 6 Rishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Oleary | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 4 Oleary 2nd = 2 Smiley Mulwee 3rd = 5 My Gal Penny 4th = 1 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Fancy A Beer | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Fancy A Beer 2nd = 6 Cheeky Kaya 3rd = 1 Destini Torpedo 4th = 2 Waylon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Bletchley Park | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:50 | 1st = 6 Bletchley Park 2nd = 2 Babyface Adda 3rd = 3 Major Survivor 4th = 1 Jesse Allwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 New Star Rising | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 New Star Rising 2nd = 1 Salute The Cloud 3rd = 4 Bula Supaguse 4th = 6 Bogan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Go Wilma Go | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Go Wilma Go 2nd = 7 Unmid Bale 3rd = 1 Its A Wink 4th = 3 Premier Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Park Run | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Park Run 2nd = 8 Schouten Island 3rd = 4 Celtic Music 4th = 2 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Belles Chorus | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Belles Chorus 2nd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 9 Astella 4th = 4 Archie Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Breaker Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Breaker Charlie 2nd = 5 Silver Weasel 3rd = 3 Westmead Warrior 4th = 4 Dyna Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 1 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 5 Indiana Dreaming 3rd = 8 Sir Macs Man 4th = 3 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Kabooshka | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Kabooshka 2nd = 2 Beccas Approval 3rd = 4 Slick Dresser 4th = 7 Patrick George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Beccas Approval | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Beccas Approval 2nd = 8 Kabooshka 3rd = 4 Slick Dresser 4th = 7 Patrick George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Lyka Skywalker | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Lyka Skywalker 2nd = 5 Mallee Spring 3rd = 4 Black Market 4th = 8 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Shockwave | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:20 | 1st = 8 Shockwave 2nd = 7 Its Rock And Roll 3rd = 1 Another Snag 4th = 9 Smart Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Izzy Power | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Izzy Power 2nd = 10 Broken Flippa 3rd = 5 Surfing Dyno 4th = 1 Nellysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 All Too Silly | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 3 All Too Silly 2nd = 2 Moe Heights 3rd = 6 Amburla 4th = 4 Manila Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Queen 3rd = 8 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 4 Miracle Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Red Coat | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Red Coat 2nd = 1 Lid Pinger 3rd = 8 Azariah 4th = 3 Kulu Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Double Que | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:05 | 1st = 4 Double Que 2nd = 8 Cranberry Miss 3rd = 6 Garbrandt 4th = 2 Karaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 The Kiwi Way | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 19:01 | 1st = 2 The Kiwi Way 2nd = 3 Courageous Affair 3rd = 1 The Jet Player 4th = 8 Classic Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Lenny Gogolac | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:59 | 1st = 2 Lenny Gogolac 2nd = 3 Simmo Gogolac 3rd = 5 Bolton Babe 4th = 8 Bash Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bell Burton | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:53 | 1st = 1 Bell Burton 2nd = 10 Regal Cyndie 3rd = 5 Buds Delight 4th = 7 Spring Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Petite Fawn | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:50 | 1st = 4 Petite Fawn 2nd = 1 Hyde 3rd = 5 Roseys Lass 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Took My Money | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:48 | 1st = 5 Took My Money 2nd = 7 Bens Talon 3rd = 4 Mexican Ned 4th = 2 Miss Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Elusive Anake | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Elusive Anake 2nd = 10 Shanlyn Georgie 3rd = 2 Shotgun Shiloh 4th = 7 Tibby Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Corbie Abbey | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Corbie Abbey 2nd = 7 Luvumum 3rd = 5 Split Second Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Patchie Thief | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Patchie Thief 2nd = 8 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 1 Hot Devil 4th = 4 Topaz Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Lightning White | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Lightning White 2nd = 9 Lets Go Fabio 3rd = 5 Spring Roy 4th = 7 Cosmic Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Sovereign Minx | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Minx 2nd = 1 Majestic Time 3rd = 7 Allens Delight 4th = 5 Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Hair Trigger | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:29 | 1st = 4 Hair Trigger 2nd = 6 Skidlisha 3rd = 5 Pharoahs Dream 4th = 3 Treble Clef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Dubovka | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:23 | 1st = 2 Dubovka 2nd = 8 Zipping Blaze 3rd = 6 Colluding 4th = 4 Zipping Jacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Sail Surfer | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Sail Surfer 2nd = 2 Second Gear 3rd = 1 Ramblin Rose 4th = 5 Hay Hopey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Spike Robyn | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 Spike Robyn 2nd = 4 Harps 3rd = 7 Bettermatch 4th = 2 Whosaginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Bees On Fire | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:12 | 1st = 4 Bees On Fire 2nd = 2 Adriel 3rd = 7 Galloping Bluboy 4th = 3 Cruisys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Zoomas Legend | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Zoomas Legend 2nd = 3 Argyle Melody 3rd = 1 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 5 Shesasundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Breakout | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:05 | 1st = 6 Breakout 2nd = 2 Boona Lad 3rd = 8 Especial Shiraz 4th = 7 Banjo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 None Bettor | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 18:00 | 1st = 6 None Bettor 2nd = 7 Come Out And Play 3rd = 8 Arbit Major 4th = 9 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 No More Cake | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:58 | 1st = 4 No More Cake 2nd = 5 Got There 3rd = 6 Topaz Tan 4th = 7 Sister Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 9 Black Silhouette | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:53 | 1st = 9 Black Silhouette 2nd = 12 Red Charmer 3rd = 7 Eadies Joy 4th = 5 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Over And Away | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 3 Over And Away 2nd = 7 Cruising Betty 3rd = 1 Muzzle Welsh 4th = 6 Fawn Regrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Sunrising | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:45 | 1st = 7 Sunrising 2nd = 8 Lettuceventilate 3rd = 4 Soho Beijing 4th = 3 Badge Of Gameness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Xerox Letter | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 6 Xerox Letter 2nd = 2 Crymelon Rip 3rd = 3 Sunday Driving 4th = 4 Spirit Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Success Counts | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:37 | 1st = 8 Success Counts 2nd = 3 Mascott 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Alex 4th = 6 Severe Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Hay Billy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Hay Billy 2nd = 6 Al Bruton 3rd = 4 Astins Warrior 4th = 1 Dodgy Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 The Pacman | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:30 | 1st = 8 The Pacman 2nd = 4 Comply Or Die 3rd = 2 Rory Mach 4th = 9 Yankee Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Manhattan Man | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Man 2nd = 8 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 7 Possibly 4th = 4 Rockem Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 7 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 4 Bazzas Art 3rd = 9 Intransit 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 My American Girl | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 5 My American Girl 2nd = 2 Fat Rhino 3rd = 7 Promises Kept 4th = 3 Lady Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Honey Trap | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Honey Trap 2nd = 9 Hot Ember 3rd = 2 Lilys Bean 4th = 8 Spring Noaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:10 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 2nd = 7 Florist 3rd = 3 Hilly 4th = 8 Bettor Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Tally Ho Billy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Tally Ho Billy 2nd = 6 Hearing De Novo 3rd = 2 Gold Attraction 4th = 1 Zenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Rocknroll Pearl | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 17:02 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Pearl 2nd = 3 Bossanova Bay 3rd = 8 Maxines Delight 4th = 2 Mirakuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Summer Skye | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:59 | 1st = 7 Summer Skye 2nd = 4 Amigo 3rd = 1 Con Rod 4th = 6 Painted Elvry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Vettel | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Vettel 2nd = 8 Skyfella Cam 3rd = 2 Jacks At The Beach 4th = 1 Tact Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Galway Bluebird | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:51 | 1st = 1 Galway Bluebird 2nd = 2 Click Cowan 3rd = 6 Rosdue Shaka 4th = 7 Cleo Not Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Bella Express | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:49 | 1st = 7 Bella Express 2nd = 8 Djarragun 3rd = 5 Belena Bold 4th = 2 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Conviction | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:46 | 1st = 5 Conviction 2nd = 9 Effronte 3rd = 10 Shannonsablast 4th = 8 Rocker Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Kinmoss Brave | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:39 | 1st = 2 Kinmoss Brave 2nd = 4 Pure White Evil 3rd = 7 Telefork 4th = 3 Kid Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 8 Rose Of Eastbourne | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Eastbourne 2nd = 2 New Alliance 3rd = 13 All Political 4th = 10 Onya Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Fabulonh | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Fabulonh 2nd = 1 Fast N Rolling 3rd = 3 Sunday Night Tea 4th = 13 You Would Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Top Score | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 4 Top Score 2nd = 5 Queen Werina 3rd = 6 Wiggle Wabble 4th = 8 Secret Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Psychedelic | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:23 | 1st = 5 Psychedelic 2nd = 2 Bettor Be Lucky 3rd = 3 Three Of The Best 4th = 8 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Tornado Gal | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 12 Tornado Gal 2nd = 2 Victory Anthem 3rd = 3 Hierarchal 4th = 1 Alsoknownas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Invictus Rapid | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 7 Emerald Rainbow 3rd = 6 Star Hunter 4th = 1 Crymelon Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Astride | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 7 Astride 2nd = 5 The Bachelor 3rd = 4 Replaced Eye 4th = 1 Secluded Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Galway Johann | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:09 | 1st = 3 Galway Johann 2nd = 2 Dave The Rave 3rd = 4 Spring Ritchie 4th = 7 Bonita De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 7 Distroyia | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Distroyia 2nd = 12 Glenturret 3rd = 4 Champagne Rock 4th = 2 Excellent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Bottoms Up | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:02 | 1st = 1 Bottoms Up 2nd = 8 Dyna Penny 3rd = 7 Sugar Roselee 4th = 4 Dyna Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Carak | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 4 Carak 2nd = 15 Dream On Girl 3rd = 6 Answered 4th = 3 Kipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 6 Mr Pumblechook | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:55 | 1st = 6 Mr Pumblechook 2nd = 4 Iwatani 3rd = 2 Knight Templar 4th = 3 Epic Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Shamrock Valley | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 7 Shamrock Valley 2nd = 6 Splinter 3rd = 4 Oops A Daisy 4th = 1 Queen Ophelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Paternity Suit | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Paternity Suit 2nd = 3 Vintage Dream 3rd = 4 Bronski Mackenzie 4th = 2 Ann Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Spring Russell | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 5 Spring Russell 2nd = 9 Rosdue Gypsy 3rd = 8 Galway Ludwig 4th = 4 Jetta Beretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Cruising Solo | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:41 | 1st = 3 Cruising Solo 2nd = 6 Lonnie Dream 3rd = 8 Usara Allen 4th = 5 Deadly Basilisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Antonios Pride | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Antonios Pride 2nd = 3 Talladega Knight 3rd = 6 Bless Him 4th = 4 Generous Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Equilibrium | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Equilibrium 2nd = 6 Close Enough 3rd = 2 Shakin Brave 4th = 4 Kraken Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Millie Magna | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 1 Millie Magna 2nd = 2 Wild Strike 3rd = 7 Miss Morvill 4th = 8 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Franco Landry | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:33 | 1st = 12 Franco Landry 2nd = 9 My Major Rocket 3rd = 5 Megs Monaro 4th = 7 Shanocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Soul Fire | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Soul Fire 2nd = 10 My Unicorn 3rd = 4 Holy Freeze 4th = 3 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 10 Our Rocky | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:27 | 1st = 10 Our Rocky 2nd = 6 Snipetron 3rd = 9 Captain Eyche 4th = 5 Perdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Rachel Zane | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:24 | 1st = 8 Rachel Zane 2nd = 7 Precious Tyson 3rd = 4 Boo Hoo 4th = 6 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Swift Abbey | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:21 | 1st = 2 Swift Abbey 2nd = 1 Ellie Wires 3rd = 6 My Boy Roman 4th = 7 Pinnaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Husonique | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Husonique 2nd = 7 Stellas Chance 3rd = 9 Mister Hootabell 4th = 8 Sportstar Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Winklea Jayjay | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Winklea Jayjay 2nd = 2 Adams Spot 3rd = 5 Secret Puzzle 4th = 8 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Humble And Kind | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:14 | 1st = 8 Humble And Kind 2nd = 4 Crymelon Phantom 3rd = 1 Crymelon You Cro 4th = 7 Chile Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cherish The Moment | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 6 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 4 Sweet As 4th = 1 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Victa Roz | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 4 Victa Roz 2nd = 1 Pipi Star 3rd = 10 Dyna Lenae 4th = 9 Baudelaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Napoli | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Napoli 2nd = 5 My Kings Counsel 3rd = 9 Outpointed Magpie 4th = 7 Sparman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Dallas Fernando | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:02 | 1st = 5 Dallas Fernando 2nd = 4 Golden Jet 3rd = 7 Boney Power 4th = 1 Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Oracabessa | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 9 Oracabessa 2nd = 1 Nunivak 3rd = 11 Splashette 4th = 8 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 South Serpent | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:57 | 1st = 1 South Serpent 2nd = 8 Lenards Boy 3rd = 2 Woodridge 4th = 7 Toey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Ima Maldini | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Ima Maldini 2nd = 3 Crymelon Annie 3rd = 2 Miracle Gem 4th = 7 Crymelon Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Muscle Factory | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Muscle Factory 2nd = 11 College Chapel 3rd = 7 Smooth Cash 4th = 12 First String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Dana Ali | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:49 | 1st = 1 Dana Ali 2nd = 2 Superfast Love 3rd = 6 My Cousin Jim 4th = 4 Charlm Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Chapter and Verse | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:48 | 1st = 1 Chapter and Verse 2nd = 5 Helfuchi 3rd = 7 Dream Wilder 4th = 4 Courting Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Victa Caleb | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Victa Caleb 2nd = 5 Fab Jessie 3rd = 3 Emerley Again 4th = 2 Dakota Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 My Boy Joey | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:42 | 1st = 7 My Boy Joey 2nd = 5 Fawn Eruptor 3rd = 1 Kissable 4th = 8 Limburg Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Dustman | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 Dustman 2nd = 7 Mind Freak 3rd = 5 The Equinator 4th = 6 Zaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Buckle Up Tilda | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:37 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Tilda 2nd = 2 Falcies Dasher 3rd = 8 Fernando Magic 4th = 1 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Troublesome Dave | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Troublesome Dave 2nd = 6 Broadwater 3rd = 3 Keilor Misty 4th = 4 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:29 | 1st = 7 Jack In Black 2nd = 6 Top Weight 3rd = 8 Long Gully Robbi 4th = 2 Long Gully Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Always Late | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:26 | 1st = 8 Always Late 2nd = 2 Miss Emmy Rose 3rd = 4 Janderras Wish 4th = 7 Spanish Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 10 Shezacraftsman | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 10 Shezacraftsman 2nd = 5 Whanau Force 3rd = 3 Mister Mcilroy 4th = 1 Sahara Emaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Kothu Rotti | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:20 | 1st = 5 Kothu Rotti 2nd = 2 Cougar Express 3rd = 4 Four Carat 4th = 8 Beyond Thankful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 1 Silent Boloney 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 6 Fernando Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Bigtime Levi | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:15 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 8 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 3 Lunch Special 4th = 7 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Hurricane Roy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Roy 2nd = 1 Double Bliss 3rd = 8 Just Dessy 4th = 12 Joetomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Conspicuous | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:08 | 1st = 3 Conspicuous 2nd = 5 Angel Dane 3rd = 13 Lytafyre 4th = 12 Stylish Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Aston Groucho | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 Aston Groucho 2nd = 4 Victa Ashley 3rd = 1 Fine Champan 4th = 3 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Zebs Magic | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:02 | 1st = 1 Zebs Magic 2nd = 3 Fubre 3rd = 8 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 6 Williwa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Fudgewedge | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fudgewedge 2nd = 2 Binnacle 3rd = 3 Acraman 4th = 11 Fine Verse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Hogwash | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:57 | 1st = 2 Hogwash 2nd = 9 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Clint 4th = 6 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Thomas William | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:56 | 1st = 1 Thomas William 2nd = 2 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 6 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 4 Eye Kno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Special Reserve | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Special Reserve 2nd = 6 Saint Kilda Beach 3rd = 7 Torque Is My Girl 4th = 4 Our Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Spring Bridge | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:49 | 1st = 6 Spring Bridge 2nd = 1 Brilliant Bails 3rd = 7 Boston Flyer 4th = 5 Just Did It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Harung | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:46 | 1st = 1 Harung 2nd = 7 Future Dream 3rd = 6 Dana Crazy 4th = 4 Tiny Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Rumba Queen | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Rumba Queen 2nd = 9 Son Of Spartacus 3rd = 4 Ready Set Sing 4th = 2 Tiger By The Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Bonnard | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bonnard 2nd = 9 Evanesce 3rd = 11 Valhalla Princess 4th = 5 Solar Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Irinka Bay | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:37 | 1st = 1 Irinka Bay 2nd = 2 All Year Round 3rd = 5 Outa Manila 4th = 6 Crooked Vulture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Sadeeki | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:36 | 1st = 1 Sadeeki 2nd = 8 Bigtime Craig 3rd = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 6 Bigtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Thatswhatisaid | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:32 | 1st = 7 Thatswhatisaid 2nd = 3 Ashark 3rd = 4 Leaping Leo 4th = 8 Major Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Rising Forest | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 4 Rising Forest 2nd = 3 Flanno Fernando 3rd = 10 Molly Maze 4th = 5 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 4 Lady Micaela | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:28 | 1st = 4 Lady Micaela 2nd = 1 Prepee 3rd = 3 Tempete Rouge 4th = 5 Golden Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Victa Wink | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Victa Wink 2nd = 8 Stir Crazy 3rd = 7 Wait There 4th = 5 Dunkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Ryder | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ryder 2nd = 3 Sozins Treasure 3rd = 5 Mick The Mower 4th = 1 Mounga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Grove Street | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:20 | 1st = 4 Grove Street 2nd = 6 Shot At The Reward 3rd = 1 Arugula 4th = 2 Autumn Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Hello Freckles | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:17 | 1st = 3 Hello Freckles 2nd = 2 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 4 Wynburn Mustang 4th = 8 Long View Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Lick | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:16 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Lick 2nd = 6 Toki Girl 3rd = 2 Bigtime Acacia 4th = 4 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Despicable Bella | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:13 | 1st = 2 Despicable Bella 2nd = 3 Mallee Chas 3rd = 5 Buenos Tiempos 4th = 8 Myrniong Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Aztec Viper | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:09 | 1st = 1 Aztec Viper 2nd = 2 Bell Tyson 3rd = 8 Hometown Lads 4th = 4 Hayride Florent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Nippa Martino | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:08 | 1st = 1 Nippa Martino 2nd = 5 Chief Doug 3rd = 6 Zefside 4th = 2 Homebush Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Dynamic Bid | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Bid 2nd = 2 Rather Sweet 3rd = 8 Lewinski 4th = 3 Mr Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Tuna Speed | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:01 | 1st = 1 Tuna Speed 2nd = 3 Goldstar Sawyer 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 2 Bigtime Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Epsom Hill | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Epsom Hill 2nd = 1 Bit Of A Lad 3rd = 10 Marilisa 4th = 8 Toffatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Flippin Paw | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Flippin Paw 2nd = 7 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 6 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 1 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Dana Mezza | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:54 | 1st = 5 Dana Mezza 2nd = 1 Sunlit Quealy 3rd = 8 Swift Christie 4th = 9 Despicable Charl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Kiamasrosie | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 Kiamasrosie 2nd = 8 Kept In Play 3rd = 1 Abitofa Puzzle 4th = 4 Madame Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Homebush Scorpio | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:51 | 1st = 9 Homebush Scorpio 2nd = 8 Opawa Jumper 3rd = 1 Storming Mack 4th = 4 Unverified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 3 Heat Shield | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:48 | 1st = 3 Heat Shield 2nd = 5 Rocket On Board 3rd = 8 Wake Up Victa 4th = 4 Henrys On Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 2 Victa Cazza 3rd = 8 Luke Tyson 4th = 7 Victa Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Avedon Film | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:45 | 1st = 6 Avedon Film 2nd = 1 Mikachu 3rd = 8 Tazia 4th = 7 Bigtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Leafy Green | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:40 | 1st = 5 Leafy Green 2nd = 3 Huey 3rd = 8 The Lily Express 4th = 9 Dixie Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Super Baroque | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Super Baroque 2nd = 7 Lisas Dream 3rd = 2 Jughead Jones 4th = 3 Kel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Monica Tee | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:33 | 1st = 9 Monica Tee 2nd = 8 Love Me Hearts 3rd = 7 Scrambled Eggs 4th = 3 Crazes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Princely Gold | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:32 | 1st = 6 Princely Gold 2nd = 1 Opawa Abbie Joy 3rd = 2 Opawa Robynann 4th = 3 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Vipers Mission | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:29 | 1st = 4 Vipers Mission 2nd = 1 Blewett Minnie 3rd = 2 Bally Finglas 4th = 7 Diamond Jaquie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:26 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 6 Rambo 3rd = 1 El Hefe 4th = 5 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Irish Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:25 | 1st = 8 Irish Lucy 2nd = 10 Revitup Rednut 3rd = 9 Music 4th = 7 Denesc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Police Camp | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:20 | 1st = 4 Police Camp 2nd = 1 John Monash 3rd = 8 Aldous 4th = 6 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Geneva Lee | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:17 | 1st = 6 Geneva Lee 2nd = 5 Muppet 3rd = 8 St Jenson 4th = 3 Work Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Valyrian Steel | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 5 Dream Kay 3rd = 8 Elland Road 4th = 1 Opawa Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Sunshine Stride | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:12 | 1st = 7 Sunshine Stride 2nd = 8 No Win No Feed 3rd = 3 Sheeza Malteeza 4th = 1 Lady Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Scott Seoul | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Scott Seoul 2nd = 3 Chabay Laray 3rd = 2 Zipping Tully 4th = 8 River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 6 Kentuckies Best | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:08 | 1st = 6 Kentuckies Best 2nd = 10 Shes For Ransom 3rd = 11 Tan Tat Wish 4th = 4 Zofast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Opawa Lyon | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:07 | 1st = 1 Opawa Lyon 2nd = 3 Bigtime Blackie 3rd = 7 Bigtime Basher 4th = 6 Three Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Gunnadoo Gambler | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 12:05 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Gambler 2nd = 4 More Than Black 3rd = 7 Bally Spice 4th = 1 Woodside Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Think Tank | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:57 | 1st = 2 Think Tank 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 1 Sergess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:57 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jase 3rd = 1 Sergess 4th = 5 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Willing Rose | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:53 | 1st = 8 Willing Rose 2nd = 3 Cydi 3rd = 4 He Loves Footy 4th = 1 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:49 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 7 Bigtime Shine 3rd = 8 Benny Burrito 4th = 2 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Aichbechateaunoir | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:44 | 1st = 8 Aichbechateaunoir 2nd = 9 Scenic Sky 3rd = 12 The God Botherer 4th = 4 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Detective Dash | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:40 | 1st = 4 Detective Dash 2nd = 2 Abrasador 3rd = 5 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 8 Barellen Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Illavaalf | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:40 | 1st = 1 Illavaalf 2nd = 5 Pentomatic 3rd = 4 Surging Wave 4th = 2 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Ask King Jeff | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:31 | 1st = 4 Ask King Jeff 2nd = 7 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 1 Caveman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Malaga Molly | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:22 | 1st = 7 Malaga Molly 2nd = 5 Opawa Lawsey 3rd = 3 Verta Bale 4th = 1 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Bronx | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:14 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Bronx 2nd = 2 Bigtime Charlie 3rd = 9 Bigtime Alldone 4th = 4 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 11:05 | 1st = 7 Spring Sam 2nd = 4 Rockstar Kobe 3rd = 5 Zipping Jen 4th = 2 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Fare Dodger | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 10:56 | 1st = 6 Fare Dodger 2nd = 1 Bigtime Ashii 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Rob 4th = 2 Flying Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Ruben | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 10:47 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Ruben 2nd = 3 Sea Fever 3rd = 1 Senorita Julie 4th = 2 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Monty | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 10:30 | 1st = 1 Dyna Monty 2nd = 8 Mr Matt 3rd = 4 Idol Ben 4th = 7 Idol Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Homebush Maycee | ||
Tue Jun 5 2018 10:12 | 1st = 5 Homebush Maycee 2nd = 7 Dream Stone Jade 3rd = 3 Flying Canary 4th = 2 Pretty Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Moto Doll | ||
Sat May 5 2018 23:51 | 1st = 7 Moto Doll 2nd = 8 Tallulah 3rd = 2 Ramifications 4th = 1 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Robshaw | ||
Sat May 5 2018 23:45 | 1st = 5 Robshaw 2nd = 11 Bejewelled 3rd = 6 Mega Moolah 4th = 1 Jiving Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sat May 5 2018 23:27 | 1st = 4 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 5 Midnight Rama 3rd = 6 Obstruction 4th = 2 Pacific Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Lady Chelsea | ||
Sat May 5 2018 23:15 | 1st = 2 Lady Chelsea 2nd = 1 Ay Jays Dream 3rd = 10 Great Googlymoogly 4th = 9 Motor On Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Dandalup Girl | ||
Sat May 5 2018 23:12 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Girl 2nd = 2 Winifred Monelli 3rd = 3 Lawless Lou 4th = 1 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Flying Flyer | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:58 | 1st = 2 Flying Flyer 2nd = 4 Milky Jones 3rd = 1 Fonty Allen 4th = 6 Dorrigo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:53 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 2nd = 6 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 8 Giacomo 4th = 2 Springbank Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 The Accumulator | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:48 | 1st = 8 The Accumulator 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Lincoln 3rd = 1 Chelsea Royale 4th = 4 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Black Fusileer | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:45 | 1st = 7 Black Fusileer 2nd = 4 Kirk Bale 3rd = 1 Bushmans Luck 4th = 3 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Veracity | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:42 | 1st = 1 Veracity 2nd = 7 Extra Gear 3rd = 8 Aston Utah 4th = 2 Snip Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Winlock Banking | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:37 | 1st = 5 Winlock Banking 2nd = 1 Beat The Bank 3rd = 6 Orwellian 4th = 8 Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Tsunami Charlie | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:32 | 1st = 7 Tsunami Charlie 2nd = 2 Roll With Lachlan 3rd = 4 Eclipse Stride 4th = 1 Tru Blu Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Vanderworp | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 4 Vanderworp 2nd = 6 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 5 Trump Tux 4th = 7 Kid Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Reckoning | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:27 | 1st = 7 Reckoning 2nd = 8 Dyna Carmen 3rd = 4 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 1 Alpha Aion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Im Soxy | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 5 Im Soxy 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 12 Livin La Bamba 4th = 8 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Paddys Pearl | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:20 | 1st = 1 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 2 All On Amy 3rd = 4 Hoggards Corner 4th = 7 Nandos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Smart As Camm Be | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Smart As Camm Be 2nd = 4 Amillion Promises 3rd = 2 Fortyfive Rock 4th = 6 Sixpenny Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Max Profit | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:12 | 1st = 4 Max Profit 2nd = 7 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 8 Equanimity 4th = 1 Black Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Vieira | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Vieira 2nd = 9 Western Stride 3rd = 1 Advanced Warfare 4th = 2 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Barry Bomber | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:05 | 1st = 1 Barry Bomber 2nd = 2 Dyna Gertie 3rd = 6 Carla Zeus 4th = 3 Dyna Alistair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Prosthesis | ||
Sat May 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Prosthesis 2nd = 1 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 2 Next Thru 4th = 4 Guiltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 2 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 5 Ella Enchanted 4th = 8 Alpine Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Back In Twenty | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:53 | 1st = 1 Back In Twenty 2nd = 7 Bettor Be Oscar 3rd = 2 Walsh 4th = 3 Sangue Reale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 What A Hoot | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 What A Hoot 2nd = 3 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 8 West On Hawkeye 4th = 5 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Maretti | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:45 | 1st = 11 Maretti 2nd = 9 Grinvil 3rd = 6 Subtle Delight 4th = 10 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Hecton Bale | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Hecton Bale 2nd = 8 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 2 Not Available 4th = 1 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Corbie Jolt | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Corbie Jolt 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Dude 3rd = 1 Crafty Cullen 4th = 7 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Blazin Audrey | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:35 | 1st = 2 Blazin Audrey 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko 3rd = 1 Slamming Thunder 4th = 4 Flyrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Robbie Zuve | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 5 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 4 Save Our Pennys 4th = 1 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Subscribe | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Subscribe 2nd = 5 Little Grove 3rd = 1 Fundamental 4th = 3 Rockstar Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Dracarys | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:26 | 1st = 2 Dracarys 2nd = 4 Delightfulreaction 3rd = 3 Majorpride 4th = 5 Itz All About Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Enjoy An Ale | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 2 Enjoy An Ale 2nd = 1 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 4 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 9 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 4 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 3 Winklee Dutchy 4th = 2 Dyna Ileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 3 Western Jewels 3rd = 2 Novena Rose 4th = 1 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Two Times Twice | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:12 | 1st = 2 Two Times Twice 2nd = 7 Poco Dorado 3rd = 6 Heza Gangsta 4th = 8 Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 1 Ten Spanners 3rd = 4 Im Havinaball 4th = 5 Gus Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Rocknroll Emma | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:07 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Emma 2nd = 6 Im Major Harry 3rd = 4 Franco Storm 4th = 12 Lucy Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Constant Rama | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Constant Rama 2nd = 1 Adele Keeping 3rd = 7 Lillys Spirit 4th = 3 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Kheiron | ||
Sat May 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Kheiron 2nd = 1 Kinvara Sue 3rd = 5 Deltasun 4th = 8 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Bronelly Jet | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:57 | 1st = 6 Bronelly Jet 2nd = 8 Dyna Wazza 3rd = 7 Dyna Hadria 4th = 4 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Veiled Secret | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:56 | 1st = 6 Veiled Secret 2nd = 8 Sleekn Styx 3rd = 5 De La Tourbie 4th = 9 Natural Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Angel In White | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Angel In White 2nd = 2 Cherry Mahoney 3rd = 1 Ohoka Royal 4th = 6 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Catch Me Curly | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 2 Busted Custard 3rd = 7 Rohan Hill 4th = 1 Watch The Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 6 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 5 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 3 Alleluia 4th = 8 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Cee Sunrise | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:42 | 1st = 6 Cee Sunrise 2nd = 2 Right Said Frank 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Marday 4th = 7 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 Run With Que | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 9 Run With Que 2nd = 2 Willy Woods 3rd = 4 Miss Whacker 4th = 7 Bumpo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Chevrons Reward | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:37 | 1st = 4 Chevrons Reward 2nd = 1 Hows The Memory 3rd = 9 Black Silhouette 4th = 7 Shezlikaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Chiefs Sidekick | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 2 Chiefs Sidekick 2nd = 7 Wilbur Deeds 3rd = 8 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 4 Go Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Heezaladiesman | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:34 | 1st = 1 Heezaladiesman 2nd = 2 Wilkes Barre 3rd = 3 Majestically 4th = 6 Angustine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Berisari | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 4 Berisari 2nd = 1 Whirily School 3rd = 8 Rockstar Angel 4th = 9 Gotta Go Dali Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Black Forge | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Black Forge 2nd = 4 On The Trowel 3rd = 1 Pawfessional 4th = 6 Crash Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Charlie El | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:26 | 1st = 1 Charlie El 2nd = 2 The Royal Lady 3rd = 11 Jimmy Recard 4th = 10 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Cee Righty | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Cee Righty 2nd = 4 Jockey Bale 3rd = 3 Penny Worth 4th = 5 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Greysynd Frankie | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:21 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Frankie 2nd = 2 Paws Of Winslow 3rd = 3 Jasmicray 4th = 7 Wide Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Moonshine Linda | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Linda 2nd = 1 Sassy Pants 3rd = 5 Pretty Majestic 4th = 7 Amour De Frere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Tao Tao | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:17 | 1st = 2 Tao Tao 2nd = 1 Orazzi Ohh 3rd = 3 Rogers In Town 4th = 8 Blue Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Clintal Do | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:12 | 1st = 2 Clintal Do 2nd = 1 Ruato Bay 3rd = 4 Weedons Express 4th = 8 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 2 Glengarrie Mate 3rd = 1 Windsor Vella 4th = 5 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Goodsie | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:09 | 1st = 4 Goodsie 2nd = 6 American Rock 3rd = 3 Beau Artist 4th = 5 Itz Sportz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Big Bazza | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:07 | 1st = 3 Big Bazza 2nd = 5 Micks Advice 3rd = 1 Two Phils Cool 4th = 2 Thomeli Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Missinmemate | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 Missinmemate 2nd = 8 Cant Explain It 3rd = 2 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 4th = 9 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Jye Nismo | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:04 | 1st = 4 Jye Nismo 2nd = 5 Bianca Keeping 3rd = 8 Willows Road 4th = 1 Tambo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Chloes Phoenix | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:01 | 1st = 5 Chloes Phoenix 2nd = 8 Silent Sleeper 3rd = 7 Ashby Storm 4th = 6 Nieces Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Centenario | ||
Sat May 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Centenario 2nd = 7 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 2 Muscle Factory 4th = 1 Hurricane Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dyna Benny | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:57 | 1st = 4 Dyna Benny 2nd = 3 Why That 3rd = 1 Xera Bale 4th = 7 Another Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Hideout | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:56 | 1st = 6 Hideout 2nd = 8 Full Package 3rd = 9 Mission Glory 4th = 4 Heez Chivalrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Barney Be Good | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:54 | 1st = 3 Barney Be Good 2nd = 2 Spudtastic 3rd = 5 Mochachini Man 4th = 4 Rising Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Majordan | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 8 Majordan 2nd = 5 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 1 Mach Beauty 4th = 2 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Drink Schooners | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Drink Schooners 2nd = 1 Zipping Beau 3rd = 8 Blazin Carter 4th = 5 Poppa Ogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Springvale Alysa | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:47 | 1st = 6 Springvale Alysa 2nd = 2 Mema Wibble 3rd = 1 Design A Dream 4th = 7 Triceps Brachii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Royal Counsel | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Royal Counsel 2nd = 3 Croft Bay 3rd = 8 Ima Grumpy Possum 4th = 6 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Josies Pride | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:42 | 1st = 9 Josies Pride 2nd = 1 Blood Brothers 3rd = 3 Irinka Suzie 4th = 7 Peters Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Culture King | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:41 | 1st = 6 Culture King 2nd = 3 Above Average 3rd = 7 Bubbles And Cheese 4th = 1 Our Blackeyed Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 One Hour Parking | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:39 | 1st = 1 One Hour Parking 2nd = 8 Mallee Trumps 3rd = 3 Lucky Onyx 4th = 6 Big Gora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Living Again | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:37 | 1st = 6 Living Again 2nd = 8 Downunder Stride 3rd = 4 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 2 Theartofinfusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 All Bling | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:35 | 1st = 7 All Bling 2nd = 6 Dyna Drew 3rd = 8 Double Ya Back 4th = 1 Cobber Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Willy Toula | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:31 | 1st = 4 Willy Toula 2nd = 2 Malutki 3rd = 3 Good Golly Olly 4th = 5 Lilly Pilly Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Share The Road | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 13 Share The Road 2nd = 12 General Dodge 3rd = 6 Islandspecialmajor 4th = 2 Itz Billy Hillis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:27 | 1st = 5 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 7 Veloce Nero 3rd = 1 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 4 Phoenix Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Burnout | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:24 | 1st = 6 Burnout 2nd = 3 Rixy Ya Pest 3rd = 8 Archaeology 4th = 1 Crook Me Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 4 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 6 Rompers Monarchy 4th = 8 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 My Kinloch | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:20 | 1st = 3 My Kinloch 2nd = 1 Oath 3rd = 6 Oscars Road 4th = 5 Wicked This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Time Lee Money | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:16 | 1st = 4 Time Lee Money 2nd = 1 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 2 Jaymz Taro 4th = 3 Ariek Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Remember Them | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Remember Them 2nd = 8 Mattgregor 3rd = 6 Anychance 4th = 9 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Slingshot Whippa | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:12 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Whippa 2nd = 8 Lance Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Francine 4th = 1 Quest For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Friendz | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:09 | 1st = 7 Friendz 2nd = 6 Rule The Road 3rd = 4 Apollos Warrior 4th = 2 Wingman Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 5 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 9 Liukin 3rd = 8 Major Megs 4th = 4 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Bomber Creek | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:05 | 1st = 3 Bomber Creek 2nd = 8 Xtreme Purpose 3rd = 4 Solar On 4th = 6 My Mandara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Clarenden Valour | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:04 | 1st = 8 Clarenden Valour 2nd = 1 Steinman 3rd = 2 Reddy Major 4th = 6 Bettorhavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Bugatti Blade | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:01 | 1st = 5 Bugatti Blade 2nd = 8 Wedgewood 3rd = 3 Ariek Tor 4th = 4 Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Bernie Winkle | ||
Sat May 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 7 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 5 Solarsonic 4th = 9 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Jacks Girl | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Jacks Girl 2nd = 8 Greysynd Sofi 3rd = 5 Ruby Spring 4th = 3 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hoop Dreams | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:53 | 1st = 1 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 2 Double Oak 3rd = 7 Gitcha Hummin 4th = 5 Sail Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Composed | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Composed 2nd = 6 Lively Hero 3rd = 7 A Passion For Aces 4th = 9 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Wheres Jamal | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:49 | 1st = 2 Wheres Jamal 2nd = 1 Ourgirl Fab 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Earner 4th = 10 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Mississippi Delta | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Mississippi Delta 2nd = 1 At The Ready 3rd = 11 Upward Others 4th = 4 Cougar Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Myrniong Magic | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:43 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Magic 2nd = 5 Zipping Clive 3rd = 7 Styles 4th = 1 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 12 Tomeara 3rd = 4 Pale Bear Boo 4th = 10 The Caringbah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Seb Zarr Moonie | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:37 | 1st = 1 Seb Zarr Moonie 2nd = 2 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 3 Irish Tiger 4th = 4 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:36 | 1st = 8 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 5 Condrieu 3rd = 7 Regal Knight 4th = 9 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Odessa | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 Odessa 2nd = 5 Farmor In Tune 3rd = 7 Whinging Wilko 4th = 1 Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Arggghhh | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:32 | 1st = 11 Arggghhh 2nd = 7 Soho Thunderstruck 3rd = 3 Revolt 4th = 9 Montana Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Double Explosion | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:29 | 1st = 6 Double Explosion 2nd = 3 Sneak Preview 3rd = 4 Zipping Hazel 4th = 7 Ollie Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Pyms Royale | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Pyms Royale 2nd = 7 Sirius Prospect 3rd = 2 Beaucount 4th = 6 Fiery Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Myrniong Marvel | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:23 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Marvel 2nd = 4 Que Fever 3rd = 6 Knockout Hero 4th = 1 Flash Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Cankickatarget | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:20 | 1st = 8 Cankickatarget 2nd = 5 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 11 Young American 4th = 9 Captain Rockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Double Mack | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:18 | 1st = 1 Double Mack 2nd = 2 Rose Of Midnight 3rd = 3 Man Unkind 4th = 8 Mad Ones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Secretive Intent | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:14 | 1st = 6 Secretive Intent 2nd = 5 Farmor At Last 3rd = 8 Volkey 4th = 7 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Likeallofus | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:13 | 1st = 1 Likeallofus 2nd = 5 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 4 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 11 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Sir Snugalot | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sir Snugalot 2nd = 8 Arcadia Prince 3rd = 4 Hoboken 4th = 9 Busters Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 7 Aveross Mac 3rd = 9 Smooth Delight 4th = 8 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Swift Trent | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Swift Trent 2nd = 1 Giant Bale 3rd = 6 Cosmic Creek 4th = 8 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Zipping Falcon | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:03 | 1st = 1 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 7 Gunnell 3rd = 2 Squeak Scolari 4th = 3 Nerve Lika Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Code Bailey | ||
Sat May 5 2018 18:02 | 1st = 2 Code Bailey 2nd = 5 Tough Call 3rd = 1 Albarock 4th = 9 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jersey Banner | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:59 | 1st = 2 Jersey Banner 2nd = 3 Snooker Dave 3rd = 4 Old Station Road 4th = 1 Uncle Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:54 | 1st = 8 Stormont Czar 2nd = 6 Benicio 3rd = 11 Elroy Jetson 4th = 5 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Bella Cette | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:51 | 1st = 7 Bella Cette 2nd = 1 Macquire 3rd = 8 Five Gallon Hat 4th = 5 Jackson Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Mervyn | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mervyn 2nd = 4 All Square 3rd = 7 Chaser 4th = 3 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Magic Vogue | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Magic Vogue 2nd = 1 More Moment 3rd = 8 Sariah Allen 4th = 3 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Zipping Mack | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:43 | 1st = 2 Zipping Mack 2nd = 1 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 4 Myrniong Lana 4th = 5 Schwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Casino Tommy | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Casino Tommy 2nd = 12 Annika Magic 3rd = 11 Top Trio 4th = 4 With Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Sheza Marvel | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Sheza Marvel 2nd = 8 Ninghan Express 3rd = 4 Motown Mac 4th = 7 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Friends | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:36 | 1st = 7 Friends 2nd = 5 Marty Major 3rd = 1 Wroxton Steel 4th = 2 Viewbytherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Mr Motown | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Motown 2nd = 6 Galaxy Star 3rd = 1 Three Votes 4th = 3 Snow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Farmor Effected | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 6 Farmor Effected 2nd = 7 Never 3rd = 8 Swap Me 4th = 4 Red Hot Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Striking Beauty | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Striking Beauty 2nd = 1 She Keeps Coming 3rd = 9 Firenglow 4th = 8 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Mesmerized | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Mesmerized 2nd = 8 Piriformis 3rd = 7 Lindy Bop 4th = 4 Golden Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 9 Wingard | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:25 | 1st = 9 Wingard 2nd = 4 Mrs Yargi 3rd = 2 Troopers Ploy 4th = 3 Turfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Roman Red | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 8 Roman Red 2nd = 3 Bella Bellissimo 3rd = 4 Bitten Bye 4th = 6 Viva La Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Expressionist | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 3 Expressionist 2nd = 10 Tintinara 3rd = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 4th = 7 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Our Centurion | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 8 Our Centurion 2nd = 1 Lenny Gogolac 3rd = 2 Tintilla 4th = 3 Perfect Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bullseye Doubt | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:16 | 1st = 2 Bullseye Doubt 2nd = 3 Wickla 3rd = 7 Honey Be Good 4th = 6 Super Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 French Emotion | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:15 | 1st = 2 French Emotion 2nd = 5 Tahanee 3rd = 15 Shenandoah 4th = 1 Savapinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Bells Tower | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:11 | 1st = 1 Bells Tower 2nd = 3 Badge Of Courage 3rd = 4 Trackta 4th = 5 Bomber Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Meninges | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 5 Meninges 2nd = 2 Slick Brew 3rd = 3 Redhead Chez 4th = 7 Prince Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Wicked Deano | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Wicked Deano 2nd = 2 Huntley Gold 3rd = 5 Mind Blowin 4th = 3 Allegations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 9 Magical Marn 3rd = 7 Hoo Nien 4th = 8 Dynamic Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Frosty Sky | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:01 | 1st = 6 Frosty Sky 2nd = 7 Miss Emmy 3rd = 1 Red Belly Black 4th = 8 Yogi Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Masquerade | ||
Sat May 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Masquerade 2nd = 5 Finally French 3rd = 6 Macroy 4th = 1 Debellatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Gorilla Grodd | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:57 | 1st = 7 Gorilla Grodd 2nd = 2 Lexus Banner 3rd = 1 Blanchett 4th = 3 Captain Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 1 Iconoclasm | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Iconoclasm 2nd = 2 Lord Sundowner 3rd = 14 Tbilisi 4th = 4 Mr Money Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 9 Pyxis | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:52 | 1st = 9 Pyxis 2nd = 10 Jackanory 3rd = 7 Canon Diablo 4th = 3 Neat Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Spurcraft | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:49 | 1st = 2 Spurcraft 2nd = 9 Real Cute 3rd = 6 Mini Meld 4th = 10 Zukaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 3 Crafty Cop | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Crafty Cop 2nd = 6 Bon Amis 3rd = 7 Mana 4th = 8 Virgilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 14 Shoals | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:36 | 1st = 14 Shoals 2nd = 1 Secret Agenda 3rd = 12 Mica Lil 4th = 18 True Excelsior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Pegatego | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:34 | 1st = 2 Pegatego 2nd = 3 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 4 High Limit 4th = 5 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Partie Town | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:32 | 1st = 5 Partie Town 2nd = 9 Glenturret 3rd = 8 Frisco Albert 4th = 3 Panned Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 5 Anatola | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:29 | 1st = 5 Anatola 2nd = 3 Test The World 3rd = 1 Sylpheed 4th = 2 Notonyourlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Cranky Ol Lady | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:24 | 1st = 11 Cranky Ol Lady 2nd = 4 Poetic Heart 3rd = 16 Gladishing 4th = 12 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Forty Four Red | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:21 | 1st = 3 Forty Four Red 2nd = 7 Roses Shadow 3rd = 2 Witness In Court 4th = 6 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Princess Pattern | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Princess Pattern 2nd = 8 Notting Hill 3rd = 9 Grundalina 4th = 6 Casino Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Tarquin | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:14 | 1st = 6 Tarquin 2nd = 1 Boom Time 3rd = 7 Quick Defence 4th = 5 Magic Consol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Einstein Magic | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 4 Einstein Magic 2nd = 5 Roycey 3rd = 6 Coldrock 4th = 1 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Unique Magic | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:09 | 1st = 6 Unique Magic 2nd = 13 Jessina 3rd = 15 Elite Force 4th = 5 Personalised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Solo Mission | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 8 Solo Mission 2nd = 7 Bastia 3rd = 1 All Too Huiying 4th = 12 Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 14 Blacklisted | ||
Sat May 5 2018 16:01 | 1st = 14 Blacklisted 2nd = 16 Astrobelle 3rd = 8 Melsan 4th = 6 Normandy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Wheres Wally | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:59 | 1st = 1 Wheres Wally 2nd = 4 Bevel 3rd = 5 Poets Prince 4th = 6 Yeah Yeah Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Sopressa | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:56 | 1st = 5 Sopressa 2nd = 12 Sheezdashing 3rd = 3 Miss Admiration 4th = 6 Pleasuring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 All One Class | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 All One Class 2nd = 5 Red Raffle 3rd = 8 Daisys Luck 4th = 4 Sultry Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Oregons Day | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 11 Oregons Day 2nd = 3 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 7 Man Of His Word 4th = 6 Satono Rasen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Shigeru Mahogany | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 4 Shigeru Mahogany 2nd = 5 Cyclone Fugitive 3rd = 8 Supreme Jet 4th = 10 Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Delicate Miss | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:41 | 1st = 2 Delicate Miss 2nd = 7 Purist 3rd = 1 Harry Thomas 4th = 3 Golgotha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Juventus | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 3 Juventus 2nd = 4 Chalmers 3rd = 5 Your Witness 4th = 1 Dylans Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 8 Land Of Plenty | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 8 Land Of Plenty 2nd = 1 Sovereign Nation 3rd = 3 Amovatio 4th = 9 Top Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Brazilliant | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:32 | 1st = 2 Brazilliant 2nd = 11 Effectuate 3rd = 7 Trystoff 4th = 3 Dookie Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Killermans Run | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Killermans Run 2nd = 9 Margot 3rd = 4 Mail Escort 4th = 2 Beraht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Tougherthantherest | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Tougherthantherest 2nd = 4 Special Missile 3rd = 7 Serene Miss 4th = 3 Sir Bacchus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Sunday Night Tea | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:21 | 1st = 6 Sunday Night Tea 2nd = 7 Savvy Shields 3rd = 3 Born Magic 4th = 8 Kloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Little Fish | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Little Fish 2nd = 3 Transitional 3rd = 2 Simple As That 4th = 7 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Sprightly Lass | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:16 | 1st = 7 Sprightly Lass 2nd = 13 One More Daisy 3rd = 1 Santa Ana Lane 4th = 5 Im Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Real Time Warrior | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Real Time Warrior 2nd = 1 Ensign Pulver 3rd = 7 Megashot 4th = 8 Rimmski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Champagne Cuddles | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 10 Champagne Cuddles 2nd = 1 Whypeeo 3rd = 5 Marble 4th = 3 Shogun Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Media Vita | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:04 | 1st = 5 Media Vita 2nd = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 4 Cheeky Red 4th = 6 Text Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Black Sabbath | ||
Sat May 5 2018 15:01 | 1st = 3 Black Sabbath 2nd = 5 Market Ruler 3rd = 1 Super Stardom 4th = 4 Position Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 11 Navajo Art | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:58 | 1st = 11 Navajo Art 2nd = 2 Loma Jaccka 3rd = 1 Ideal Conquest 4th = 4 Iwanadancewitsumbody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Sokudo | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:57 | 1st = 9 Sokudo 2nd = 8 Rheingau 3rd = 2 Borazon 4th = 10 Temeyez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 14 Another Bullseye | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:54 | 1st = 14 Another Bullseye 2nd = 3 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 13 Pufnstuf 4th = 6 Kilmacurragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Eighteen Bombers | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Eighteen Bombers 2nd = 2 Rhythmical 3rd = 3 Grande Castagno 4th = 5 Magnus Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Vouch For Me | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:49 | 1st = 3 Vouch For Me 2nd = 10 Lakoudis 3rd = 8 Granola State 4th = 7 Kastanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Our Century | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 5 Our Century 2nd = 2 Ecuador 3rd = 7 Nettoyer 4th = 6 My Nordic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 4 Big Mike | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:44 | 1st = 4 Big Mike 2nd = 9 Stand Firm 3rd = 3 Vinevale 4th = 12 Yorkshire Dales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Centenary Shot | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:41 | 1st = 6 Centenary Shot 2nd = 8 Poldark 3rd = 10 Jack In The Ditch 4th = 5 Jimmie Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Witchy Ways | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Witchy Ways 2nd = 1 Thisorthat 3rd = 4 Inimitable 4th = 3 Rogue Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Ill Have A Bit | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:36 | 1st = 9 Ill Have A Bit 2nd = 7 Shes So High 3rd = 1 Viridine 4th = 2 Nature Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Cast A Shadow | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:33 | 1st = 5 Cast A Shadow 2nd = 1 The Go To Man 3rd = 8 Gotta Good Looker 4th = 4 Misty Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Shear Vogue | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:32 | 1st = 5 Shear Vogue 2nd = 7 Our Boy Ben 3rd = 2 Stole The Show 4th = 1 Stellar Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Guard Of Honour | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:29 | 1st = 5 Guard Of Honour 2nd = 3 Snoopy 3rd = 12 Tiyatrolani 4th = 4 Prompt Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Cheeky Star | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:24 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Star 2nd = 1 Hession Road 3rd = 8 The Scoop 4th = 7 Military Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Missile Launch | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:21 | 1st = 1 Missile Launch 2nd = 2 Broker 3rd = 5 Battle Torque 4th = 4 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 14 Ruby Marie | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:19 | 1st = 14 Ruby Marie 2nd = 17 Fire Lily 3rd = 7 Golden Bay 4th = 4 Letsbringiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Reckless Knight | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 3 Reckless Knight 2nd = 4 Ten Carat 3rd = 2 Olifants 4th = 6 Oakfield Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Malibu Style | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:14 | 1st = 2 Malibu Style 2nd = 6 Proud Wolf 3rd = 4 Lady Esprit 4th = 7 Bullpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Was Agona | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:12 | 1st = 4 Was Agona 2nd = 5 Alentours 3rd = 3 Toorak Road 4th = 1 Thats Justified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Wanna Blue | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:09 | 1st = 12 Wanna Blue 2nd = 7 Tullio 3rd = 13 Alloraine 4th = 3 Hillsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Neeson | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Neeson 2nd = 14 Our Mckay 3rd = 4 Poker Face 4th = 13 Aniceta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 13 Valree | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 13 Valree 2nd = 4 Volpe 3rd = 5 Central Witness 4th = 8 Northern River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Archway To Heaven | ||
Sat May 5 2018 14:01 | 1st = 9 Archway To Heaven 2nd = 5 Our Henrietta 3rd = 10 Bee Jays Choice 4th = 4 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Liten In My Veins | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:56 | 1st = 2 Liten In My Veins 2nd = 5 Kens Dream 3rd = 7 Mihany 4th = 11 Beaus My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Maidonthebeach | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Maidonthebeach 2nd = 9 Machjagger 3rd = 4 Ossessione 4th = 3 Jabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Watched | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:52 | 1st = 6 Watched 2nd = 5 Cushty Princess 3rd = 7 Bring Euro 4th = 4 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Sesar | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:49 | 1st = 5 Sesar 2nd = 1 Boomsara 3rd = 3 Lean Mean Machine 4th = 2 Blue Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 King Max | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 King Max 2nd = 1 Top Ravine 3rd = 3 Rocksetta 4th = 5 Ruffy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Fascinate | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:39 | 1st = 11 Fascinate 2nd = 5 Kolonel Kev 3rd = 14 Raise You Ten 4th = 6 La Fille En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Strome | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:37 | 1st = 2 Strome 2nd = 7 Polar Blast 3rd = 5 Multimedia 4th = 1 Villardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Barbeque | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:34 | 1st = 1 Barbeque 2nd = 10 Mieszko 3rd = 5 Truly Discreet 4th = 2 Connery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Via Mazzini | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:32 | 1st = 8 Via Mazzini 2nd = 12 Jonny Akhaton 3rd = 2 God Forbid 4th = 10 Right Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Lady Mccabe | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:29 | 1st = 10 Lady Mccabe 2nd = 9 Confessions 3rd = 1 Bard Of Armagh 4th = 6 Shadyvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 14 Power Dream | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:27 | 1st = 14 Power Dream 2nd = 12 Short Fuse 3rd = 2 Oguy 4th = 9 Wordofmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Epidemic | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:25 | 1st = 8 Epidemic 2nd = 2 Orachael 3rd = 7 Zonk 4th = 1 Magic Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Magnapegasus | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:21 | 1st = 3 Magnapegasus 2nd = 1 Duke Dictador 3rd = 10 Pure Colour 4th = 16 French Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Mail It In | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:16 | 1st = 5 Mail It In 2nd = 8 Silent Warrior 3rd = 1 Observational 4th = 2 Waging War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Black Ops | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:13 | 1st = 5 Black Ops 2nd = 3 Cool Scooter 3rd = 8 Running On Empty 4th = 9 Ranga Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Bright Lights Baby | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bright Lights Baby 2nd = 5 Abitazar 3rd = 2 Solar Lady 4th = 4 Schopenhauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Dreams Aplenty | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:09 | 1st = 6 Dreams Aplenty 2nd = 8 Aqua Vite 3rd = 1 Charlie Boy 4th = 9 Rhyme Nor Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Craiglea Ella | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Ella 2nd = 7 Painters Reward 3rd = 2 Craiglea Galio 4th = 6 Madam Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 King Tomlola | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:02 | 1st = 2 King Tomlola 2nd = 3 Impatience 3rd = 6 Better Than Elle 4th = 7 Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Son Of Zac | ||
Sat May 5 2018 13:01 | 1st = 4 Son Of Zac 2nd = 8 What A Deeza 3rd = 1 Gallante 4th = 3 Who Dares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Lipstick Lover | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:59 | 1st = 9 Lipstick Lover 2nd = 2 Smart As You Think 3rd = 8 Bertwhistle 4th = 7 Almalita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Le Dude | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:54 | 1st = 1 Le Dude 2nd = 2 Pleased 3rd = 5 Jimibramz 4th = 4 Tango Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Live And Free | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:50 | 1st = 10 Live And Free 2nd = 3 Primitivo 3rd = 4 Almighty Crown 4th = 2 Merovee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Santa Catarina | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:49 | 1st = 9 Santa Catarina 2nd = 5 Cavallo Veloce 3rd = 1 Ole Ole 4th = 6 Qiji Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Fanciful Toff | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:46 | 1st = 4 Fanciful Toff 2nd = 3 Casa Rossa 3rd = 5 Heres Bing 4th = 15 Revelry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Heavens Deal | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:41 | 1st = 5 Heavens Deal 2nd = 2 Sanglier 3rd = 1 Dancers Kin 4th = 3 Winning Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Dangerous | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:38 | 1st = 7 Dangerous 2nd = 3 Complete Package 3rd = 2 Stunin Joe 4th = 4 Queen Of The Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 15 Divine Unicorn | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:34 | 1st = 15 Divine Unicorn 2nd = 13 Oink 3rd = 12 Fit For Purpose 4th = 5 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Wisdom Tree | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 5 Wisdom Tree 2nd = 2 Zigzagzou 3rd = 4 Oakfield Romance 4th = 1 Snippets Of Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 William Wallace | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:26 | 1st = 2 William Wallace 2nd = 3 Koxinga 3rd = 8 Dressedtokill 4th = 10 Barabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Sherlock Holmes | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:24 | 1st = 8 Sherlock Holmes 2nd = 9 Charlevoix 3rd = 10 Sly Romance 4th = 3 Doukhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 11 Archers Paradox | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:19 | 1st = 11 Archers Paradox 2nd = 1 Big Dan The Man 3rd = 8 Jabrook 4th = 3 Hidden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Sedition | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:15 | 1st = 6 Sedition 2nd = 5 Fox Swift 3rd = 4 Goldfinch 4th = 2 Regimen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Highlad | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:14 | 1st = 2 Highlad 2nd = 9 Fawn 3rd = 1 Francis Drake 4th = 7 Victory Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 I Am Someone | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:11 | 1st = 2 I Am Someone 2nd = 8 Bea Tempted 3rd = 9 Caths Village 4th = 5 The Ghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Daiquiri | ||
Sat May 5 2018 12:04 | 1st = 7 Daiquiri 2nd = 4 Zoned Scarlett 3rd = 1 Whatasista 4th = 5 Scarlett Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Tyzone | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:59 | 1st = 8 Tyzone 2nd = 9 Wild N Famous 3rd = 1 Im A Rippa 4th = 3 Sony Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Secret Allure | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:55 | 1st = 4 Secret Allure 2nd = 8 Peaceful 3rd = 10 Pick Me Up In Rio 4th = 9 Miss Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Equipped | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:52 | 1st = 1 Equipped 2nd = 5 Mister Maker 3rd = 4 Pressing Matters 4th = 3 Dress Rehearsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Crack The Code | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:49 | 1st = 8 Crack The Code 2nd = 3 Yulong Mercury 3rd = 1 Graceful Storm 4th = 2 Aristia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Gem Song | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:40 | 1st = 1 Gem Song 2nd = 3 Miss Invincible 3rd = 4 Brilliant Mind 4th = 6 River Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Justa Charlie | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:36 | 1st = 6 Justa Charlie 2nd = 7 Shamal 3rd = 5 Fair Script 4th = 3 Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Please Shuddup | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:28 | 1st = 10 Please Shuddup 2nd = 5 Just Dance 3rd = 9 Franco Huntington 4th = 14 Tiziano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Denbern | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:24 | 1st = 11 Denbern 2nd = 15 Dauphin De France 3rd = 2 Estikhraaj 4th = 4 Skytrek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Secret Stash | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:17 | 1st = 1 Secret Stash 3rd = 13 Smoke House Bay 4th = 10 Czarista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 15 Saronic Miss | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:17 | 1st = 15 Saronic Miss 3rd = 13 Smoke House Bay 4th = 10 Czarista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 11 Mihaul | ||
Sat May 5 2018 11:05 | 1st = 11 Mihaul 2nd = 12 Akoya 3rd = 4 Mr Knowitall 4th = 14 Stradivarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Buzinga | ||
Sat May 5 2018 10:54 | 1st = 4 Buzinga 2nd = 2 Stay Aboard 3rd = 3 High Line 4th = 13 Little Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Elfee | ||
Sat May 5 2018 10:46 | 1st = 3 Elfee 2nd = 5 Laaffaire 3rd = 9 Euphoria 4th = 2 Fairlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Perry Mason | ||
Sat May 5 2018 10:30 | 1st = 1 Perry Mason 2nd = 2 Cashel 3rd = 5 Justnametheprice 4th = 4 Joey Jonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Full Noise | ||
Sat May 5 2018 10:20 | 1st = 9 Full Noise 2nd = 7 Superfast Ninja 3rd = 3 Riteur 4th = 11 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Shezatoucha | ||
Sat May 5 2018 10:12 | 1st = 3 Shezatoucha 2nd = 11 Shes Payback 3rd = 4 Satin Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Its A Wonder | ||
Sat May 5 2018 9:55 | 1st = 1 Its A Wonder 2nd = 3 No Change 3rd = 6 Hesalljazz 4th = 5 Yardstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Jilaires Mac | ||
Sat May 5 2018 9:48 | 1st = 7 Jilaires Mac 2nd = 1 My Blue Heaven 3rd = 4 Betstars Blue Jean 4th = 9 Broadway Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Redefine | ||
Sat May 5 2018 9:42 | 1st = 2 Redefine 2nd = 1 Nowhere Man 3rd = 7 Our Teddy Boy 4th = 6 Longford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Nowhere Man | ||
Sat May 5 2018 9:42 | 1st = 1 Nowhere Man 2nd = 2 Redefine 3rd = 7 Our Teddy Boy 4th = 6 Longford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Pres The Belle | ||
Sat May 5 2018 9:23 | 1st = 3 Pres The Belle 2nd = 4 Ace Commander 3rd = 5 Trouble Giero 4th = 7 Splash Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Hey Bail | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 23:51 | 1st = 4 Hey Bail 2nd = 1 Killa Dollars 3rd = 7 Fun Factor 4th = 6 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 23:32 | 1st = 5 Epic Obsession 2nd = 4 Achelous 3rd = 7 Cher Keeping 4th = 3 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Fantasy Knight | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 23:07 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Knight 2nd = 4 Flashtastic 3rd = 1 Dainty Brae 4th = 5 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Lenards Boy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 23:02 | 1st = 8 Lenards Boy 2nd = 7 Dahlhaus 3rd = 3 Tommy The Jett 4th = 5 Rossa Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Hightan | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:55 | 1st = 3 Hightan 2nd = 5 Soda King 3rd = 6 Party Every Day 4th = 2 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:47 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 1 Twirler 3rd = 7 Snowdonia 4th = 2 Zoprush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Vanderworp | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:41 | 1st = 5 Vanderworp 2nd = 1 Nomadic 3rd = 7 Brooksy Monelli 4th = 6 Lottie Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Flying Sparkles | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:38 | 1st = 1 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 7 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 3 Le Baz 4th = 2 Sublime News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Random Monkey | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:35 | 1st = 7 Random Monkey 2nd = 4 Dyna Cassie 3rd = 8 Soaky Oaks 4th = 2 Fibre Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 5 Lets Go To Brazil | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lets Go To Brazil 2nd = 4 Valiente 3rd = 10 Petes Big Jim 4th = 1 Cupcakesnwhipcream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Take Guard | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:28 | 1st = 8 Take Guard 2nd = 7 One Eyed Magpie 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Demi 4th = 3 Minor Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Twin Galaxy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:25 | 1st = 1 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 5 Pittsburgh Phil 3rd = 3 All About Tiger 4th = 9 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Lillith | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 6 Lillith 2nd = 3 Objective 3rd = 1 Schmick As 4th = 4 Cosmic Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Ya Reckon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Ya Reckon 2nd = 3 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 4 Dava Supreme 4th = 6 Mepunga Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Tal Lee | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:13 | 1st = 2 Tal Lee 2nd = 5 Jolene Marlow 3rd = 4 Phoebe Allen 4th = 7 Grand Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Melisandre | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:10 | 1st = 3 Melisandre 2nd = 7 Xenon Bale 3rd = 2 Topper Miss 4th = 1 Kenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Whos Baroque | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:07 | 1st = 5 Whos Baroque 2nd = 1 Fasika 3rd = 6 Jacks Whirl 4th = 7 Rikitikitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rockford | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Rockford 2nd = 5 Corykodi 3rd = 6 Visigoth 4th = 2 Maywyns Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Zinnia Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:01 | 1st = 8 Zinnia Monelli 2nd = 7 Saffron Monelli 3rd = 4 Black Kotter 4th = 3 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Majestic Kiwi | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 2 Majestic Kiwi 2nd = 8 Golden Year 3rd = 9 Kerford Road 4th = 4 Olive Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Poppy Pete | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:58 | 1st = 7 Poppy Pete 2nd = 3 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 4 John John Lava 4th = 1 Hot Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Darcy Brown | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:55 | 1st = 7 Darcy Brown 2nd = 1 Just Ruby 3rd = 6 Allen Paul 4th = 5 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Mithril Magic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:52 | 1st = 8 Mithril Magic 2nd = 6 Sammy Allen 3rd = 2 Biddyken Haich 4th = 1 Dandy Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Kiandra | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:49 | 1st = 2 Kiandra 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 6 Smooth Jinx 4th = 4 Nonchalant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Eiger Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:46 | 1st = 7 Eiger Monelli 2nd = 6 Iron Focus 3rd = 5 Magic Billie 4th = 3 Barrio Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Its Dyllan | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:43 | 1st = 6 Its Dyllan 2nd = 5 Moment To Shine 3rd = 8 Comaneci 4th = 3 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Poke The Bear | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Poke The Bear 2nd = 5 Trouper 3rd = 1 Hasten Slowly 4th = 7 He Shall Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Fox Gambler | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Fox Gambler 2nd = 4 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 2 Honcho Monelli 4th = 3 Larrikin Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Misterriodejaneiro | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:33 | 1st = 9 Misterriodejaneiro 2nd = 10 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 3 Shezwhitelightning 4th = 4 Miss Aeyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Canutes Law | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:31 | 1st = 2 Canutes Law 2nd = 6 Sunset Chappie 3rd = 8 Spur Monelli 4th = 1 West On Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Hulme | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hulme 2nd = 2 Eagle Spirit 3rd = 5 Runaway 4th = 8 Shootoutatdawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Henley Bale | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Henley Bale 2nd = 3 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 8 Maybee Yes 4th = 1 Sammy Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Reiki Master | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:25 | 1st = 7 Reiki Master 2nd = 10 Parma Chief 3rd = 1 Cloe Binda 4th = 3 Rapid Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Wise Misty 2nd = 7 Poco Dorado 3rd = 8 Haras Honey 4th = 2 Sleight of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Gertie | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:19 | 1st = 7 Dyna Gertie 2nd = 5 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 6 Yuko 4th = 8 Loch Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Sittella | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:16 | 1st = 1 Sittella 2nd = 2 Laurence Avenue 3rd = 4 Koondoola Man 4th = 6 Bushmans Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Shady Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 3 Shady Dancer 2nd = 4 Reason To Run 3rd = 6 Reggieschoice 4th = 1 Ridnabumpswifagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Springvale Hope | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:13 | 1st = 1 Springvale Hope 2nd = 5 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 8 Bellario 4th = 2 Terpillar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Velocity Liberty | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Velocity Liberty 2nd = 2 Opo Rock 3rd = 8 Curly Girly 4th = 5 Lenny The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Before The Fire | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:07 | 1st = 7 Before The Fire 2nd = 4 Crackenback 3rd = 2 Foxbird De Kahn 4th = 1 Chewing Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Picard | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Picard 2nd = 1 Junior Gringo 3rd = 7 Sports Runna 4th = 9 Irish Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Triple Crown Blu | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Blu 2nd = 3 Kaos Be Cool 3rd = 5 Incredible Bev 4th = 6 Miss Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Terindah | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Terindah 2nd = 6 Alsvin 3rd = 1 Goethe 4th = 9 Destinys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Brandi Alexander | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Brandi Alexander 2nd = 2 Ella Enchanted 3rd = 3 Veloce Nero 4th = 8 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Payton | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Payton 2nd = 3 Cruisys Rose 3rd = 5 Fear The Boss 4th = 4 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Ashom Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 3 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 1 Purpose Driven 4th = 4 Crackerjack Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Stilton Sox | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Stilton Sox 2nd = 7 Chase The Cash 3rd = 1 Elzy Lay 4th = 3 Wild Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Breakout Lass | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:46 | 1st = 1 Breakout Lass 2nd = 6 Ragetime Maggie 3rd = 8 Freddy Be Cool 4th = 4 Simply Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Nostra Villa | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 3 Nostra Villa 2nd = 7 Delwyns Son 3rd = 1 They Wantano 4th = 2 Forte Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Jake Sully | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Jake Sully 2nd = 6 Rapid Innings 3rd = 1 Bongioletti 4th = 8 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 7 Amber Marie 4th = 3 Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Tornado Tears | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:37 | 1st = 1 Tornado Tears 2nd = 3 Back On Lava 3rd = 8 Destroyer 4th = 5 Janes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Brazilian Rocker | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:33 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Rocker 2nd = 10 Major Chili 3rd = 3 Island Banner 4th = 6 Ichiba Newy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Colluding | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Colluding 2nd = 2 Mav 3rd = 5 Invented 4th = 7 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Pleasant | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Pleasant 2nd = 6 Purrhaps 3rd = 5 Eloquent Belle 4th = 3 Lux Interior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Hesa Marlow | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 3 Hurucan 3rd = 4 Jays Ace 4th = 8 Finns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Bella Can Do | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Bella Can Do 2nd = 1 Sofia The First 3rd = 2 Canya Bounce 4th = 6 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Seaside | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Seaside 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Maria 3rd = 7 Cinder Block 4th = 6 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Maurice Minor | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:19 | 1st = 7 Maurice Minor 2nd = 1 Pollys Maid 3rd = 4 Cyns Magic 4th = 3 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Joyous | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:16 | 1st = 2 Joyous 2nd = 4 Magic Vogue 3rd = 1 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 7 Von Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Keayang Da Vinci | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 4 Keayang Da Vinci 2nd = 2 Bee Gees Bandit 3rd = 5 Jilliby Royal 4th = 3 Big Gun Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Dyna Dean | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:13 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dean 2nd = 2 Extreme Magic 3rd = 6 Omega Lucy 4th = 1 Neo Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Cairnlea Jet | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Jet 2nd = 8 Donna Paulsen 3rd = 5 Thermal Strike 4th = 3 Spring Addo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Gizza Malarkey | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:07 | 1st = 2 Gizza Malarkey 2nd = 7 Rockin Robby 3rd = 5 Rockstar Midge 4th = 1 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:03 | 1st = 5 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 3 Mortenson 4th = 2 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Bombers Return | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:01 | 1st = 1 Bombers Return 2nd = 7 Broken Axle 3rd = 8 Mepunga Molly 4th = 3 Joffas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Tiffanys Lass | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 2 Tiffanys Lass 2nd = 1 The Donchess 3rd = 7 Bella Mia 4th = 6 Something Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Bo Bobby | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bo Bobby 2nd = 3 Millers Cove 3rd = 4 Dancing Barefoot 4th = 5 Kayda Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 4 Magic Hornet 2nd = 2 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 5 Pickled Tink 4th = 8 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Go Commando | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 5 Go Commando 2nd = 3 Blackjack Neo 3rd = 2 Slippery Sam 4th = 7 Mepunga Prue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Brilliant Bails | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:49 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Bails 2nd = 4 Panhandle Slim 3rd = 2 Shot Thru 4th = 8 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Italian Plastic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:46 | 1st = 8 Italian Plastic 2nd = 7 Belt Up Bubbs 3rd = 1 Ledgerwood Road 4th = 2 Bronelly Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Boom Time | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 9 Boom Time 2nd = 1 Miss Condoleezza 3rd = 6 Sniggihdis 4th = 2 Abbeydale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Pixel Pak | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:43 | 1st = 2 Pixel Pak 2nd = 1 My Way Boy 3rd = 8 Steves Belief 4th = 7 Ritza Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Crazy Wolf | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 8 Crazy Wolf 2nd = 3 Claybourne 3rd = 1 Real Wicked 4th = 2 Kayda Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Direct Terror | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:37 | 1st = 8 Direct Terror 2nd = 2 Steves Jewel 3rd = 7 Shimatron 4th = 6 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Team Of Starzzz | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:33 | 1st = 8 Team Of Starzzz 2nd = 4 Urban Tiger 3rd = 3 Fashion Miss 4th = 10 Whynottagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Borella | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Borella 2nd = 8 Taikun Warrior 3rd = 4 Allageri 4th = 7 For Petes Sake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Chiefs Sidekick | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 3 Chiefs Sidekick 2nd = 5 Go Go Guru 3rd = 1 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 4 Garick Olivander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Watsargo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Watsargo 2nd = 8 Abuzz 3rd = 7 Master Chaos 4th = 1 Lucy Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Burnout | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 8 Burnout 2nd = 5 Spring Bomber 3rd = 4 Pumpernickel 4th = 1 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Mr Sundon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Sundon 2nd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 1 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 3 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Love You More | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:18 | 1st = 8 Love You More 2nd = 4 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 1 Rockstar Stangus 4th = 6 Princess Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Freedom By Choice | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Freedom By Choice 2nd = 12 Sharreada 3rd = 2 Hecadanes Choice 4th = 6 Amavenita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Kenatay | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:13 | 1st = 3 Kenatay 2nd = 1 Bad Neighbour 3rd = 6 Give It Some 4th = 2 Sambucca Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Patanjali | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:12 | 1st = 5 Patanjali 2nd = 7 Linton Shard 3rd = 8 Fiery Ferret 4th = 3 Bettor B Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Okay Kirsty | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 7 Okay Kirsty 2nd = 4 Zipping Monty 3rd = 2 Bellas Ghost 4th = 3 Elevated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Tyla Grace | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Tyla Grace 2nd = 4 Hopes Beau 3rd = 6 Greysynd Ebony 4th = 3 Zellman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Our Missionary Man | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:03 | 1st = 6 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 8 Art I Special 3rd = 3 Empty Envelope 4th = 4 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dyna Jerry | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:02 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jerry 2nd = 2 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 7 Zipping Zoe 4th = 6 Kodason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Exasperate | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Exasperate 2nd = 8 Keysor 3rd = 9 This Girls On Fire 4th = 6 Deseronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Who Ha | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Who Ha 2nd = 8 Falcon Flies 3rd = 2 Cheveys Magic 4th = 5 Slippery Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Keayang Alimar | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:52 | 1st = 3 Keayang Alimar 2nd = 1 Showem Shifty 3rd = 2 Undaliner 4th = 5 Golden Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Scott Lit Up | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:49 | 1st = 4 Scott Lit Up 2nd = 1 Circus Oasis 3rd = 5 Crash Zone 4th = 2 Facts Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Alpha Valentine | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:49 | 1st = 5 Alpha Valentine 2nd = 9 Bago Bye Bye 3rd = 6 Will Eye Am 4th = 8 Newsworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Scarlett Lane | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Lane 2nd = 5 Dont Look Back 3rd = 12 Armori 4th = 4 Sea Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Promises Kept | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 4 Promises Kept 2nd = 2 Seabrook Eb 3rd = 1 Shanakee 4th = 6 Wise Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 In Da Hood | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 6 In Da Hood 2nd = 3 Shibuya Crossing 3rd = 9 The Blue Nipper 4th = 4 Truly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:42 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 7 Wonelova Gunn 3rd = 1 Cry Later 4th = 6 Ferrero Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Lincolns Superstar | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Lincolns Superstar 2nd = 8 Jimison 3rd = 4 De Santa Anna 4th = 7 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:34 | 1st = 3 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 2 Rockin In 3rd = 5 Malick 4th = 4 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Moana Jewel | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:30 | 1st = 9 Moana Jewel 2nd = 4 Uzayli 3rd = 5 Bequeathed 4th = 8 Lady Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Fleur Delacour | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Fleur Delacour 2nd = 4 Possibly 3rd = 6 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 3 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Our Sir Oliver | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:22 | 1st = 8 Our Sir Oliver 2nd = 6 Presidential Grin 3rd = 9 Australian Bite 4th = 4 Freddy Fudpucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Bettor Sensation | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Bettor Sensation 2nd = 6 Gotta Future 3rd = 5 Rozzano 4th = 8 Liberal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Lucky Chap | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:19 | 1st = 1 Lucky Chap 2nd = 9 La Chica Pequena 3rd = 8 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 4 Styles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Play For Pleasure | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Play For Pleasure 2nd = 6 Royal Planet 3rd = 5 Demi Go Round 4th = 4 Time And Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:12 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 2 Azalea 3rd = 1 Senor Asher 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Tavewa Sunset | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Tavewa Sunset 2nd = 1 Major Hei 3rd = 7 Our Bondi Beach 4th = 10 Megs Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Vikings | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:06 | 1st = 4 Vikings 2nd = 7 Smash Wild 3rd = 9 Danziger 4th = 1 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Lucille Dior | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:04 | 1st = 2 Lucille Dior 2nd = 5 Zipping Ella 3rd = 8 Winlock Dyno 4th = 3 Pyrenees Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Arkamun | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Arkamun 2nd = 11 Wolfe Tone 3rd = 7 Fantastic Rock 4th = 5 Caerus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 7 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 8 Stylish Duke 4th = 6 Ace Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Tristan Cannon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 4 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 3 Zipping Inglis 4th = 8 Lagoon Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Magic Buddie | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Magic Buddie 2nd = 6 Lunar Shadow 3rd = 3 White Bandit 4th = 8 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:46 | 1st = 7 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 5 Botany Cold 3rd = 6 Smash Bomber 4th = 3 Platinum Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Shadablaze | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:45 | 1st = 9 Shadablaze 2nd = 1 Trade Talk 3rd = 6 Dynamite Jack 4th = 3 Kintail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Alpha Venus | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Alpha Venus 2nd = 2 Queen Ophelia 3rd = 3 Dyna Martha 4th = 5 Time Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Feelingforamiracle | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:37 | 1st = 10 Feelingforamiracle 2nd = 4 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 3 Colada Rainbow 4th = 7 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 8 In The Moonlight 3rd = 2 Fab Fit 4th = 6 Wild Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 13 Power Surge | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:30 | 1st = 13 Power Surge 2nd = 7 Honour The Bet 3rd = 4 Pat Campbell 4th = 10 Santannas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Waleonjon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 6 Waleonjon 2nd = 4 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 2 Are You 4th = 3 Cosmic Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ace Allen | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Ace Allen 2nd = 1 Venus Allen 3rd = 3 Lady Freckles 4th = 4 Fawn Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 10 Random Task | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 10 Random Task 2nd = 3 The Neptune Kid 3rd = 5 Pyrrhic Dancer 4th = 7 Mickey Ramone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Martha Magic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Martha Magic 2nd = 5 Tamara May 3rd = 7 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 3 Opawa Purdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Big Black | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 2 Big Black 2nd = 7 Bundah 3rd = 1 Proper Gent 4th = 6 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Dynamic Bid | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:15 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Bid 2nd = 4 Playard 3rd = 5 Fifth Affair 4th = 7 Tapavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Zipping Amber | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Zipping Amber 2nd = 5 Hector Cabang 3rd = 6 You Never Know 4th = 1 My Cousin Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Newmarracarra | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 2 Newmarracarra 2nd = 7 Flirtalicious 3rd = 1 Trademark 4th = 5 Cataplexic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Cruisin Reuben | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Reuben 2nd = 3 Hilarious Prince 3rd = 5 Armstrong 4th = 9 Official Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Rayong Princess | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Rayong Princess 2nd = 10 Julia Mac 3rd = 3 Ares 4th = 1 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Schatzie Armo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:02 | 1st = 6 Schatzie Armo 2nd = 8 Quest For Glory 3rd = 7 Wanna Allen 4th = 5 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 7 Let Em Howl | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Let Em Howl 2nd = 6 Hard Faith 3rd = 4 Im Peter 4th = 5 Our Cashier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:56 | 1st = 7 Tom Tee 2nd = 1 Opawa Rooster 3rd = 8 Avenger Bale 4th = 3 Shreddin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 2 River Fire | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 River Fire 2nd = 10 Tedder Avenue 3rd = 5 Explosive Evie 4th = 9 Courting Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Gentle Giant | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:52 | 1st = 5 Gentle Giant 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 7 Cruisys Lil 4th = 4 Champagne Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Sixty | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 7 Sixty 2nd = 2 Flight Officer 3rd = 3 Beach Garden 4th = 6 Albarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Hone In | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 Hone In 2nd = 6 Snug 3rd = 2 Kouta Mayhem 4th = 7 Joyce Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Lady Chalfont | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:40 | 1st = 4 Lady Chalfont 2nd = 8 First Courrier 3rd = 11 Polar Blast 4th = 3 Cavellton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Glenisthebettor | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:39 | 1st = 7 Glenisthebettor 2nd = 8 Pay Me The Change 3rd = 5 Mogul 4th = 1 Passion Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Bar King Buddy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bar King Buddy 2nd = 2 Desperado Boy 3rd = 4 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 8 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Ubersonic Empress | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 Ubersonic Empress 2nd = 12 Parisa 3rd = 5 Gold Juel 4th = 8 Cool Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Egomaniacal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:31 | 1st = 1 Egomaniacal 2nd = 8 Dyna Dave 3rd = 4 Mina Allen 4th = 2 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 17 Prairie Sun | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 17 Prairie Sun 2nd = 7 None Left 3rd = 14 Central Pass 4th = 2 Churchills Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Aston Duke | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Aston Duke 2nd = 3 Kouta Gold 3rd = 7 Wighton 4th = 8 Deep Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:23 | 1st = 2 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 5 Always My Mate 3rd = 7 Master Montana 4th = 3 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Jim N Andy | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Jim N Andy 2nd = 7 American Frontier 3rd = 4 Aqua Delago 4th = 3 Cliveden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Persian Oasis | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:17 | 1st = 3 Persian Oasis 2nd = 4 Tat Scooby 3rd = 8 Hey Duggee 4th = 1 Whiskey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Ideal Gal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Ideal Gal 2nd = 2 Easton Foxglove 3rd = 5 Betstars Blue Jean 4th = 3 Nicky Anew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Joe Nien | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Joe Nien 2nd = 4 Aimforthestarzzz 3rd = 5 Ima Sassy Girl 4th = 10 Vapar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Cavatron | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:09 | 1st = 7 Cavatron 2nd = 3 Falcons Fury 3rd = 8 Slick 4th = 4 Madeline Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Curata Princess | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Curata Princess 2nd = 1 Live And Free 3rd = 3 Just Two Vees 4th = 6 Ausbred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 High Return | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:04 | 1st = 6 High Return 2nd = 1 Zipping Lance 3rd = 4 Know Respect 4th = 5 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 12 Haunted Stream | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 12 Haunted Stream 2nd = 1 Snake Cavern 3rd = 7 Dakota 4th = 11 Oh Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Cranky Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Cranky Dancer 2nd = 1 Politics 3rd = 5 Akiko 4th = 3 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Itz A Major Babe | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Itz A Major Babe 2nd = 6 Dodgethebullet 3rd = 5 Bound To Be Bettor 4th = 7 Gomeo Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Mahalo | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:47 | 1st = 1 Mahalo 2nd = 7 Long Legs Lou 3rd = 9 Neverhaveiever 4th = 3 Parklane Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Surfing Dyno | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Surfing Dyno 2nd = 7 Unchangeable 3rd = 3 Shauns Entity 4th = 6 Mums Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 1 Dylans Luck | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Dylans Luck 2nd = 6 Redex 3rd = 3 Truculent 4th = 7 Stick With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Technic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:39 | 1st = 1 Technic 2nd = 6 Edge Of Town 3rd = 3 Genetic Marlow 4th = 8 Homebush Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Panadero King | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 2 Panadero King 2nd = 4 Cobber Victorem 3rd = 6 Gunai Gossip 4th = 1 Reality Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Prosthesis | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:33 | 1st = 11 Prosthesis 2nd = 6 Next Thru 3rd = 2 Bank On Betty 4th = 4 Dynamic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 3 Roar | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Roar 2nd = 4 Renegade 3rd = 1 Saucy Jack 4th = 6 Smooth Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Mr Plow | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Plow 2nd = 4 Spin Bowles 3rd = 7 Evolet 4th = 3 Perfect Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Mlord Mackendon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:24 | 1st = 7 Mlord Mackendon 2nd = 4 Pat The Monkey 3rd = 6 Abby May 4th = 1 Dream Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Rave On | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:21 | 1st = 2 Rave On 2nd = 6 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 3 Talbragar River 4th = 7 Tat Warby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Churches | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:17 | 1st = 1 Churches 2nd = 5 The Last Waltz 3rd = 3 Regent Star 4th = 2 Damascus Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Panel Beater | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:15 | 1st = 4 Panel Beater 2nd = 3 Hes All Power 3rd = 2 Little Bit Funny 4th = 1 Kia Tere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Oyster Stride | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Oyster Stride 2nd = 1 Nicky Mattgregor 3rd = 6 Falcon Vista 4th = 9 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Big Talkin Man | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Big Talkin Man 2nd = 2 Total Reality 3rd = 5 Mia Mia Mimi 4th = 4 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 7 General Kingsman | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 General Kingsman 2nd = 8 Marlahn 3rd = 5 Wake Up Victa 4th = 4 Tisani Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Railway Burra | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:02 | 1st = 3 Railway Burra 2nd = 6 Pure White Evil 3rd = 7 Foxy Molly 4th = 1 State Of Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 13 Social Secret | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 13 Social Secret 2nd = 2 Cilauro 3rd = 12 Pure Colour 4th = 6 South Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:55 | 2nd = 2 Manbar Duke 4th = 3 No City Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Cobie Hall | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:55 | 1st = 7 Cobie Hall 2nd = 2 Manbar Duke 3rd = 8 Lotsa Life 4th = 3 No City Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Nozzno Fear | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:50 | 1st = 2 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 7 Sozins Blue 3rd = 5 Homebush Rufus 4th = 4 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Double Up Dee | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Double Up Dee 2nd = 5 Shes Kelly 3rd = 2 Bungee 4th = 8 Beaky Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Guerrier | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 3 Guerrier 2nd = 7 Federation 3rd = 1 Sokudo 4th = 6 Royal Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Ruato Bay | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Ruato Bay 2nd = 3 Monivae 3rd = 5 Vader 4th = 4 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 1 Wordofmouth | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:37 | 1st = 1 Wordofmouth 2nd = 4 Qian Cheng 3rd = 6 Sansa Stark 4th = 10 Wild Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Amino Trouble | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:32 | 1st = 4 Amino Trouble 2nd = 10 Saraya Jayde 3rd = 3 Queen Kong 4th = 1 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 10 Rezealient | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Rezealient 2nd = 1 Capatas 3rd = 11 Savvy Acquisition 4th = 5 Prince Sava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 8 Fidgetar | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 8 Fidgetar 2nd = 14 Ios Orbit 3rd = 1 De Bandit Vega 4th = 12 Roscommon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Dolly Street | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Dolly Street 2nd = 1 Irinka Leanne 3rd = 2 Sista Grant 4th = 5 Landons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 12 Aleppo Jewel | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 12 Aleppo Jewel 2nd = 8 Meziah 3rd = 4 Madena Sky 4th = 1 Majestic Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Nicey Spicey | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:15 | 1st = 8 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 1 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 5 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 3 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Extreme Measure | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:10 | 1st = 5 Extreme Measure 2nd = 4 Military Academy 3rd = 7 Cortesta 4th = 2 Dont Judge Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 She Loves Sugar | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:07 | 1st = 6 She Loves Sugar 2nd = 7 Manly Max 3rd = 4 Marzarkie 4th = 8 Arrogant Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Heavens Hurricane | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:03 | 1st = 2 Heavens Hurricane 2nd = 4 Wavedancer 3rd = 7 Jack Doubleyou 4th = 8 Barboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 The Kroc | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 7 The Kroc 2nd = 10 Absolution 3rd = 12 Hostile Lily 4th = 6 Heres Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Whenharrymetsaddle | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:57 | 1st = 5 Whenharrymetsaddle 2nd = 9 Lady Kartel 3rd = 13 Iffida 4th = 4 Not Usual Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Dyna Bart | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:53 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bart 2nd = 7 Eyrewell Turbo 3rd = 3 Amy Bale 4th = 4 Andreas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 District | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 4 District 2nd = 1 Music Scene 3rd = 2 Clint 4th = 15 Calm Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 7 Ditto Baby 3rd = 2 Zena Cargo 4th = 1 Elite Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Hardhitter | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:42 | 1st = 5 Hardhitter 2nd = 6 Whatleys Wombat 3rd = 9 Scheu Creek 4th = 4 Revolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 And So It Goes | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 And So It Goes 2nd = 3 Rather Sweet 3rd = 1 Masterati 4th = 7 Our Rosemaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 10 Radiant Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 10 Radiant Warrior 2nd = 7 Talk To Amanda 3rd = 4 Lincoln Cash Man 4th = 11 Tennessee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:30 | 3rd = 4 Lincoln Cash Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Raging Demon 2nd = 1 Zipping Kirby 3rd = 5 Light em Jax 4th = 2 Sovereign Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Zebs Magic | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:24 | 1st = 2 Zebs Magic 2nd = 4 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 3 Baracca Keeping 4th = 6 Tony Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Power Ohata | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:18 | 1st = 7 Power Ohata 2nd = 3 Malo Bik 3rd = 4 Alvins Dream 4th = 2 Virtuoso Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 1 Archade | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 1 Archade 2nd = 6 Love You Lucy 3rd = 2 Bergins Pocket 4th = 5 Gold Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Jinja Bailey | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Jinja Bailey 2nd = 6 Deception Diva 3rd = 1 Don Morocco 4th = 2 Thrilling Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Meekas Girl | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:07 | 1st = 4 Meekas Girl 2nd = 1 Ti Adoro Rosa 3rd = 3 Frosted 4th = 7 My Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Salute The Ace | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Salute The Ace 2nd = 7 Sucralose 3rd = 5 Postal Express 4th = 6 Village Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Red Captain | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:55 | 1st = 5 Red Captain 2nd = 4 Given Time 3rd = 6 Talladega Knight 4th = 7 Jewel Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 See Eye Be | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 3 See Eye Be 2nd = 2 Good Job 3rd = 8 Letron James 4th = 5 Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Wolf Taro | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:48 | 1st = 2 Wolf Taro 2nd = 4 Bang Bang Boom 3rd = 1 Adolescent 4th = 7 Collywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 10 Raspberry Beret | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:43 | 1st = 10 Raspberry Beret 2nd = 2 Startling Reminder 3rd = 1 Welletsdoit 4th = 11 Regal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Moreton Bay | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Moreton Bay 2nd = 2 My Little Comet 3rd = 3 Weshouldbesolucky 4th = 4 Walkerville Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Major | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:32 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Major 2nd = 6 Beaumont 3rd = 5 Salvarotti 4th = 7 Jinja Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Hazard County | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Hazard County 2nd = 1 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 4 Lucky Thirteen 4th = 8 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:17 | 1st = 8 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 1 Unileven 3rd = 4 Its Electric 4th = 3 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Uno Twenty Five | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:17 | 1st = 5 Uno Twenty Five 2nd = 1 Unileven 3rd = 2 Unconscionable 4th = 3 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Irinka Fiona | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:12 | 1st = 5 Irinka Fiona 2nd = 8 Sageman 3rd = 4 Sailor Boy 4th = 1 Mr Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Princess Origami | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 12:08 | 1st = 5 Princess Origami 2nd = 2 Obsessive 3rd = 1 Ocean Ruler 4th = 9 Wee Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Over Indulgence | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:58 | 1st = 6 Over Indulgence 2nd = 2 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 3 Snoopys Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Jinja Might | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:58 | 1st = 4 Jinja Might 2nd = 6 Over Indulgence 3rd = 8 Out Of Paper 4th = 2 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:42 | 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 1 Allegro Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:42 | 1st = 2 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 5 Bodyguard 3rd = 1 Allegro Cody 4th = 6 Cawbourne Symsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Ristretto | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:33 | 1st = 7 Ristretto 2nd = 2 Ole Ole 3rd = 4 London Express 4th = 8 Rubira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:24 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 5 Token Jasper 3rd = 8 Kiwi Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Kiwi Gal | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:24 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 1 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 3 Luke Skywalker 4th = 5 Token Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Secret Rory | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 11:07 | 1st = 2 Secret Rory 2nd = 1 Lytworx 3rd = 7 Twelve Gauge 4th = 3 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 7 Vencedora | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 10:58 | 1st = 7 Vencedora 2nd = 4 Nunchucks 3rd = 3 Zac Brown 4th = 9 Al Vandaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Wayno | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 10:49 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Wayno 2nd = 3 Finkle Foot Hero 3rd = 4 Thrilling Arnold 4th = 6 Star Mechanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Mobility Scooter | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 10:32 | 1st = 8 Mobility Scooter 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 1 Zipping Andre 4th = 7 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Off With Her Head | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 10:23 | 1st = 8 Off With Her Head 2nd = 4 Venerate 3rd = 10 May We All 4th = 9 Lucetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Retired Mouse | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 10:14 | 1st = 4 Retired Mouse 2nd = 2 Jinja Liv 3rd = 3 Finkle Foot Fred 4th = 7 Just A Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Fundamental | ||
Thu Apr 5 2018 0:02 | 1st = 6 Fundamental 2nd = 7 Combination 3rd = 2 Napoleon Boy 4th = 1 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Rollie Bexon | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 23:52 | 1st = 8 Rollie Bexon 2nd = 1 Sunset Sherbet 3rd = 4 Waggers 4th = 7 New Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Sketchy Fancy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 23:30 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Fancy 2nd = 8 Minotaur 3rd = 1 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 4 Arctodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 23:09 | 1st = 4 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 5 Semikhah 3rd = 8 Nosey Flyer 4th = 7 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Platinum Rift | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 23:04 | 1st = 10 Platinum Rift 2nd = 5 Latifi Zeus 3rd = 6 Miss Adok 4th = 1 Iceni Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 23:00 | 1st = 7 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 9 Take Guard 3rd = 10 Ambivalence 4th = 2 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Mighty Tay | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:54 | 1st = 4 Mighty Tay 2nd = 3 Britz 3rd = 5 Betty Gundi 4th = 2 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Illawong Cowgirl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:51 | 1st = 1 Illawong Cowgirl 2nd = 6 Eye That Girl 3rd = 5 Double Oak 4th = 8 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Tranquil Road | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:48 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Road 2nd = 8 Goldman Valley 3rd = 2 Shooting Through 4th = 1 Pats There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Barbie Doll | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:45 | 1st = 3 Barbie Doll 2nd = 1 Little Loony 3rd = 4 Unshackled 4th = 2 Kiandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Ariki Whero | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:40 | 1st = 2 Ariki Whero 2nd = 4 Fabstar 3rd = 6 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 1 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Moment To Jive | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 Moment To Jive 2nd = 5 Explosive Smith 3rd = 8 Nomadic 4th = 3 Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Namrod | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:33 | 1st = 5 Namrod 2nd = 8 Jaycees Lady 3rd = 4 Heracles 4th = 6 Cyclone Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Jacks High | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 7 Jacks High 2nd = 1 Dorans Ash 3rd = 8 Tah Bob 4th = 5 Posh Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Go Wild Arthur | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:27 | 1st = 7 Go Wild Arthur 2nd = 1 Trishan Valley 3rd = 6 Bokarm Rosie 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Winlock Bird | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:24 | 1st = 2 Winlock Bird 2nd = 6 Serendipity Gold 3rd = 3 Blonde Yappa 4th = 4 My Names Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Pangee Street | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:17 | 1st = 3 Pangee Street 2nd = 5 So Shirokura 3rd = 2 Spur Monelli 4th = 6 Sin City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Bubble Guppy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:14 | 1st = 3 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 8 Knocker Knock 3rd = 2 Richmond Road 4th = 4 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Gatwick | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:11 | 1st = 4 Gatwick 2nd = 8 Chloe Mac 3rd = 1 Mega Daario 4th = 3 Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Baron Von Strud | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:08 | 1st = 4 Baron Von Strud 2nd = 3 Zinchenko 3rd = 1 Need A Miracle 4th = 2 Bokarm Thea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jai Jai Away | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Jai Jai Away 2nd = 5 Missy Marlus 3rd = 6 Bally Beckham 4th = 7 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Sunset Licorice | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 22:02 | 1st = 5 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 2 Kininka Loch 3rd = 8 Batangas 4th = 4 Pure Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Brightest Star | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:59 | 1st = 2 Brightest Star 2nd = 7 Stroganoff 3rd = 5 Dollar And Cent 4th = 3 Rockford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Springvale Choix | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:56 | 1st = 3 Springvale Choix 2nd = 2 Pearls Poppy 3rd = 7 Willow Bubbles 4th = 5 Justice Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Spike Robyn | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:51 | 1st = 3 Spike Robyn 2nd = 2 Modern Attitude 3rd = 7 Two Real 4th = 1 Pittsburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Dolly Does It | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Dolly Does It 2nd = 9 Foxbird De Kahn 3rd = 6 Hyper Jet 4th = 7 Jetta Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Star Billing | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:46 | 1st = 5 Star Billing 2nd = 8 Team Jarvis 3rd = 1 Canalai 4th = 2 Piecost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Ikon Parker | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:43 | 1st = 7 Ikon Parker 2nd = 2 Sol Invictus 3rd = 8 Before My Time 4th = 1 China Catch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Raglan Diva | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Raglan Diva 2nd = 7 Irish Rose 3rd = 5 Molly Shine 4th = 1 Black Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Enjoy the Show | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Enjoy the Show 2nd = 3 Bright Satellite 3rd = 2 Captain Louie 4th = 5 Jetta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Miss Ariek | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Ariek 2nd = 3 Takahi Party 3rd = 7 Botany Road 4th = 8 Fancy Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Total Magic | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:31 | 1st = 2 Total Magic 2nd = 8 Run Razor Run 3rd = 1 Charlie Chops 4th = 7 Lightning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Tax Man Wins | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 5 Bongioletti 3rd = 8 Gold Lenny 4th = 3 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 All American Lady | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:23 | 1st = 3 All American Lady 2nd = 1 Kinetic Kate 3rd = 7 Luvin Miss Molly 4th = 9 Miss Elly May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Slippery Valley | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:21 | 1st = 8 Slippery Valley 2nd = 4 Spare Cash 3rd = 7 Allonsy Fire 4th = 2 Rusty Towbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Doc Nam | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:18 | 1st = 8 Doc Nam 2nd = 5 Daisy Me Rollin 3rd = 1 Arachnophobia 4th = 6 Raven Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Kaos Be Cool | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 1 Kaos Be Cool 2nd = 7 Junk Yard Kylie 3rd = 4 Glamorous Moment 4th = 6 Mad Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Stanky Leg | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:12 | 1st = 4 Stanky Leg 2nd = 2 Home Luck 3rd = 5 Bergamo 4th = 7 Sports Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Elite Outa | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:09 | 1st = 2 Elite Outa 2nd = 3 Kenway 3rd = 1 Mahal Billie 4th = 4 Minoru Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:06 | 1st = 1 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 7 Zellman 3rd = 3 Dream A Little 4th = 2 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Buckle Up Jones | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:03 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Jones 2nd = 4 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 1 Reggie Hards 4th = 8 Mahalo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Golden Khan | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Golden Khan 2nd = 6 First Fire 3rd = 7 Visigoth 4th = 4 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Liscoyle Lass | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:57 | 1st = 7 Liscoyle Lass 2nd = 5 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 9 Tat Scooby 4th = 3 Micro Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Dragon Stride | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dragon Stride 2nd = 5 Jugiong 3rd = 6 Billy Bolt 4th = 10 Tophat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 8 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 6 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Proximity | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 Proximity 2nd = 1 Jewel Impact 3rd = 8 Dellys Way 4th = 6 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Paua To Kapau | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:44 | 1st = 4 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 6 Slippers Time 3rd = 7 Allinga Val 4th = 10 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Cinder Block | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:41 | 1st = 6 Cinder Block 2nd = 1 Abilene Octane 3rd = 3 Be Bob 4th = 2 Rossa Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Gutenberg | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 3 Gutenberg 2nd = 5 Senor Izmir 3rd = 8 Newcastle Brown 4th = 1 Sparkle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Broadway Belle | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Broadway Belle 2nd = 4 Kruzin Cripps 3rd = 3 Archers Will 4th = 6 Little Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Nooree Dessa | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:32 | 1st = 9 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 2 Kaan Pakmak 3rd = 7 Bundy Bucks 4th = 1 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:29 | 1st = 6 Black Jecee 2nd = 5 Secret Witness 3rd = 1 Bronelly Beat 4th = 3 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Majadore | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:24 | 1st = 3 Majadore 2nd = 5 About The Attitude 3rd = 6 Lot Fiftyone 4th = 4 Julenjode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Mclaren Chief | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 6 Yes Sarge 3rd = 1 Norah Bale 4th = 2 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Shes A Honey | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:19 | 1st = 6 Shes A Honey 2nd = 2 Rapid Innings 3rd = 8 Miss Hanigan 4th = 3 Tah Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Raven Izmir | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:16 | 1st = 4 Raven Izmir 2nd = 1 Freddys Back 3rd = 8 Tranquil Invader 4th = 3 Twin Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Deflector | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:12 | 1st = 6 Deflector 2nd = 7 Tactile Sensation 3rd = 2 Bonsu 4th = 3 Hoiho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Damaging Lomar | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 4 Damaging Lomar 2nd = 9 Crackerjack Mick 3rd = 6 Wackadooka 4th = 1 Mega Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Magic Barb | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Barb 2nd = 6 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 2 Orbit The Sun 4th = 1 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Good Thunder | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:04 | 1st = 2 Good Thunder 2nd = 1 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 3 Pennybacker 4th = 8 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 9 Patchirac | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 9 Patchirac 2nd = 6 Nodustonme 3rd = 3 Sing Four Us Dan 4th = 1 Black Smuggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Optic Blast | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:58 | 1st = 1 Optic Blast 2nd = 7 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 8 Sallys Girl 4th = 6 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Straw Cowboy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Straw Cowboy 2nd = 5 Explosive Fox 3rd = 7 Ginger Nic 4th = 8 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Kembla De Kahn | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 Kembla De Kahn 2nd = 3 Horsley Rocket 3rd = 1 Allonsy Lily 4th = 7 Blue Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Miracle Smile | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Miracle Smile 2nd = 7 Mickilla Express 3rd = 6 Kenfury Lass 4th = 5 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Placid Murphy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:46 | 1st = 8 Placid Murphy 2nd = 6 Dorans Grove 3rd = 5 You Bandit 4th = 7 Merls Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Power Service | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:43 | 1st = 5 Power Service 2nd = 3 Nivek Retserrof 3rd = 4 Werina Lightning 4th = 8 Alpha Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Bronelly Pearl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Pearl 2nd = 2 Another Girl 3rd = 6 Lulu Forty 4th = 5 Dig Deep Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Somersby | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:36 | 1st = 1 Somersby 2nd = 2 Tiffany Twirl 3rd = 12 Black Jack Zac 4th = 8 Rockmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Ashom Monelli | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 8 Tyla Grace 3rd = 1 Sacred Witch 4th = 2 Megastar Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Reiki Master | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Reiki Master 2nd = 1 Willie Win 3rd = 5 Fasika 4th = 7 Tommy The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Orara Shell | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Orara Shell 2nd = 7 Bokarm Nala 3rd = 3 Blusta Valley 4th = 1 Princess Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 2 Distant Memory | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Distant Memory 2nd = 7 Fair Nakita 3rd = 5 Zeinite 4th = 10 Good Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Avatar Witch | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Avatar Witch 2nd = 8 Another Bekim 3rd = 2 Smoke Signals 4th = 7 Premier Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bugatti Snipper | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:19 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Snipper 2nd = 4 Love Me Hearts 3rd = 7 Magic Fiddler 4th = 5 Late Night Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Grungles Bride | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Grungles Bride 2nd = 8 Cosmic Speedway 3rd = 7 Bigger Then Them 4th = 3 Hazel Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Wattos Revenge | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:16 | 1st = 3 Wattos Revenge 2nd = 2 For Valour 3rd = 8 Sparkling Shogun 4th = 4 Prince Rohnomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 The Announcer | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:12 | 1st = 1 The Announcer 2nd = 7 Topsie Grinner 3rd = 2 Redbank Sheebee 4th = 3 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Aye Vee Aye | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Aye Vee Aye 2nd = 6 Hold Your Fire 3rd = 1 Valley Knockin 4th = 8 Waterview Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Our China Plate | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Our China Plate 2nd = 9 Sweet Potato 3rd = 4 Compsognathus 4th = 2 Winlock Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 My Hard Copy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:02 | 1st = 11 My Hard Copy 2nd = 12 Chicago Bull 3rd = 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 4 Argyle Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Mornington Star | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 8 Mornington Star 2nd = 2 Bugatti Dream 3rd = 1 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 4 Then and Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:57 | 2nd = 1 One More Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Lady Moonlight | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Lady Moonlight 2nd = 1 One More Rum 3rd = 6 Tuxedo Jack 4th = 3 Extortionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Zarbo Hustler | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:54 | 1st = 2 Zarbo Hustler 2nd = 3 Whisperin Sal 3rd = 6 Lex Away 4th = 7 Virginia Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 6 Bahama Mama | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:50 | 1st = 6 Bahama Mama 2nd = 5 Next Dawn 3rd = 2 Watchit 4th = 12 Roaring Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Hold Da Door | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:47 | 1st = 5 Hold Da Door 2nd = 4 Ruby Jay 3rd = 6 Betty Boo Bonus 4th = 7 Belles Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Replaced Eye | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:42 | 1st = 1 Replaced Eye 2nd = 8 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 4 To Alaska 4th = 7 Big On Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Canya Crazy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:39 | 1st = 8 Canya Crazy 2nd = 7 My Boy Chris 3rd = 1 Ritza Fling 4th = 2 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Gotta Be Texta | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:36 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Texta 2nd = 4 Moonshine Spirit 3rd = 3 Black Jillak 4th = 1 Nangar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Hurucan | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 Hurucan 2nd = 1 Zipping Shine 3rd = 5 Big Col Prosser 4th = 3 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Tinderella | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Tinderella 2nd = 1 Legal 3rd = 10 Ninetymile Holly 4th = 4 Fairy Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Balmoral Boy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 7 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 1 Be Free Dreams 4th = 3 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Dropping Jam | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:22 | 1st = 4 Dropping Jam 2nd = 8 Grizabella 3rd = 2 Sunburnt Road 4th = 1 Mount Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 4 Joan Taro 3rd = 6 Make Up Boy 4th = 8 Bad Boy Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 10 Prue | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Prue 2nd = 6 Murray The Bulldog 3rd = 8 Mambazo 4th = 7 Thisaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Blackwhiteandblue | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Blackwhiteandblue 2nd = 7 Always At Night 3rd = 2 Mustang Jet 4th = 4 Machgower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 6 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 8 Tricky Trey 3rd = 3 Brindle Ninja 4th = 5 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Mount Ginini | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Mount Ginini 2nd = 3 Dig Deep Vicky 3rd = 4 Sunburnt Oak 4th = 6 Sopha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Lucy Mccool | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Lucy Mccool 2nd = 1 Downan Out 3rd = 7 Warner 4th = 4 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:58 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 4 Twin One 3rd = 6 Tony Taro 4th = 2 Emperor Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:53 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 3 Arthur Lowe 3rd = 4 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 8 Twentynine Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 7 I Am Special | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 7 I Am Special 2nd = 6 Dollar Thief 3rd = 3 And So It Goes 4th = 1 Charlie Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Dr Oliver | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 5 Dr Oliver 2nd = 7 Dr Poppel 3rd = 8 Rusty Mia 4th = 6 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Variance | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:43 | 1st = 7 Variance 2nd = 5 Garshaway 3rd = 4 Needabacardi 4th = 1 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 11 Friars Fancy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:40 | 1st = 11 Friars Fancy 2nd = 6 Magic Opus 3rd = 5 Quintaro 4th = 8 Toroteija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Rock On Boherna | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Rock On Boherna 2nd = 5 Wolf Taro 3rd = 3 Naomi Westside 4th = 1 Durama Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Mondo Sports | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:33 | 1st = 5 Mondo Sports 2nd = 4 Stonebridge 3rd = 6 Aveross Mac 4th = 10 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 5 Winkler | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:30 | 1st = 5 Winkler 2nd = 11 Two For The Road 3rd = 4 What Do Ya Think 4th = 10 Montezuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Malick | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 1 Malick 2nd = 4 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 3 Dark Star 4th = 6 Wolf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Im All Courage | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Im All Courage 2nd = 8 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 7 Grinvil 4th = 5 Flirtatious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Karinya Connie | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 5 Karinya Connie 2nd = 1 Over Pure 3rd = 2 Durama Mystic 4th = 7 Mandagery Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Bravo Tex | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:14 | 1st = 1 Bravo Tex 2nd = 8 A Force In Action 3rd = 9 Destined To Rule 4th = 10 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Bels Boy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:10 | 1st = 2 Bels Boy 2nd = 3 Blazing Beau 3rd = 13 Sweet Bouquet 4th = 9 Mums The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 6 Charlie Haze 3rd = 3 Stir Fry Shrimp 4th = 7 Mr Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 12 Pay Rise | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:03 | 1st = 12 Pay Rise 2nd = 8 Smile Lyle 3rd = 1 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 13 Implode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 2 Stratocreed | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Stratocreed 2nd = 10 Pixated 3rd = 4 Danehill Storm 4th = 8 Secret Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Opal King | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Opal King 2nd = 6 Kiwi Knight 3rd = 8 Bonnie Oreilly 4th = 4 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Bella Sofia | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:53 | 1st = 4 Bella Sofia 2nd = 2 The Dali Express 3rd = 9 Julius Franco 4th = 5 Starzzz Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 3 Iggy The Moocher | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:50 | 1st = 3 Iggy The Moocher 2nd = 9 Falsified 3rd = 10 Geileis 4th = 6 Academy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Trim City | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 7 Trim City 2nd = 10 Phils In Luck 3rd = 8 Cookie Rose 4th = 3 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Prince Syntax | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Prince Syntax 2nd = 8 Little Change 3rd = 5 Spooky 4th = 2 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Grizzly Adams | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Grizzly Adams 2nd = 4 City Kitty 3rd = 5 Gotta Know 4th = 2 Victor Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Cott Beach | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:34 | 1st = 8 Cott Beach 2nd = 1 Detroit Lily 3rd = 3 Lady Chelsea 4th = 5 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 5 Shadow Flight | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Shadow Flight 2nd = 7 Mistress Mace 3rd = 11 Espresso Martini 4th = 9 Dark Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Dr Kestrel | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Dr Kestrel 2nd = 5 Ends Well 3rd = 1 Jett Zafonic 4th = 3 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Byalla Boy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:23 | 1st = 6 Byalla Boy 2nd = 11 Major Powers 3rd = 10 Sweet Kisses 4th = 9 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 9 Top Rated | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 9 Top Rated 2nd = 4 Law Major 3rd = 3 Northpace 4th = 2 Young George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Bitten Bye | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:17 | 1st = 8 Bitten Bye 2nd = 2 Lika Vautin 3rd = 4 Myrniong Mover 4th = 1 Viking Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Official Reign | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:13 | 1st = 8 Official Reign 2nd = 1 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 2 Brohart 4th = 6 Daddy Long Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 9 Chase The Wind | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:10 | 1st = 9 Chase The Wind 2nd = 10 Dream Habit 3rd = 11 Traconi 4th = 13 Skanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Will Dazzle | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Will Dazzle 2nd = 3 Aremac Igor 3rd = 2 Zambora Jagger 4th = 1 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 All Star Magician | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 16:02 | 1st = 3 All Star Magician 2nd = 4 Irish Grit 3rd = 1 Shezwhitelightning 4th = 7 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Apparitional | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:54 | 1st = 3 Apparitional 2nd = 9 The Midas Touch 3rd = 4 Excuse Me Sir 4th = 8 Ownthethrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 9 Posh Arli | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:50 | 1st = 9 Posh Arli 2nd = 2 Money Travels 3rd = 11 Destiny Is Written 4th = 12 Diva Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Dr Annie | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:47 | 1st = 7 Dr Annie 2nd = 4 Evelyn 3rd = 3 Titanium Boy 4th = 8 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Cruz | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:43 | 1st = 5 Cruz 2nd = 6 Form Analyst 3rd = 7 Mulgrave 4th = 3 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 6 Alezan | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 6 Alezan 2nd = 4 Lucky Escape 3rd = 1 Lucs Star 4th = 7 Time On My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Tilly Rocks | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Tilly Rocks 2nd = 7 Slipaway Anna 3rd = 8 Slipaway Whitey 4th = 2 Bomber Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Miss Soapbox | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:33 | 1st = 9 Miss Soapbox 2nd = 6 Dont Tell William 3rd = 7 Manonthemoon 4th = 3 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 6 Caldera Girl | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 6 Caldera Girl 2nd = 11 Grande Casadora 3rd = 13 Andante 4th = 3 Heart Of Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Ninetymile Hawk | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Hawk 2nd = 1 Mistys Boy 3rd = 3 Killara John 4th = 4 Beanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Major Hei | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:22 | 1st = 4 Major Hei 2nd = 8 Smooth Hangover 3rd = 7 Shanocon 4th = 6 No Risk No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 One Mississippi | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:19 | 1st = 6 One Mississippi 2nd = 3 Sunningdale 3rd = 2 Platinum Osti 4th = 1 Very Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Highroller Joe | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:17 | 1st = 8 Highroller Joe 2nd = 2 De La Tourbie 3rd = 1 Pocket More For Less 4th = 9 Foveaux Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 8 Repentant | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:15 | 1st = 8 Repentant 2nd = 4 Sugar Dance 3rd = 9 Sea Lady 4th = 7 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Tippitinya | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Tippitinya 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 5 Vinny Chase 4th = 4 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Trumpeter | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:07 | 1st = 1 Trumpeter 2nd = 2 Wy Yung Floods 3rd = 3 Acer 4th = 8 Blue Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Saab Magic | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 15:02 | 1st = 4 Saab Magic 2nd = 5 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 2 Make Mine Joe 4th = 8 Laszlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Guns Ablazing | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Tim 3rd = 3 Take My Money 4th = 8 Rocketness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 5 Akage | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:55 | 1st = 5 Akage 2nd = 11 That Schimdt Girl 3rd = 2 Lauderdale 4th = 8 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Tolga | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:52 | 1st = 6 Tolga 2nd = 8 One More Light 3rd = 3 Peaked 4th = 1 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Lady Chatto | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:47 | 1st = 3 Lady Chatto 2nd = 2 Tallaras Bettor 3rd = 1 Yourockanna 4th = 8 Traces Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Miss Peanut | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:44 | 1st = 6 Miss Peanut 2nd = 2 Lake Lovin 3rd = 8 Johnny Mckenley 4th = 5 Cruisys Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Deny | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Deny 2nd = 9 Mad Pirate 3rd = 6 Our Smoothie 4th = 4 Just Getsem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 The Hervey Bay | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 The Hervey Bay 2nd = 1 Son Of Major 3rd = 5 Ballterra 4th = 2 Sewplayful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:32 | 1st = 6 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 4 Spare Some Time 3rd = 8 Bigtime Levi 4th = 5 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 The Damage Done | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:27 | 1st = 7 The Damage Done 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 5 Ingoodnik 4th = 4 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Chums Special | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:24 | 1st = 3 Chums Special 2nd = 8 Patchie Thief 3rd = 1 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 6 Mahlo Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Taiyoshin | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:20 | 1st = 2 Taiyoshin 2nd = 10 They Call Me Rose 3rd = 3 Captain The World 4th = 7 Walk Of Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Caveman Sam | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:17 | 1st = 7 Caveman Sam 2nd = 5 Bigtime Serena 3rd = 6 Bigtime Zack 4th = 1 Clover Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Nicky Jo | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:09 | 1st = 1 Nicky Jo 2nd = 3 Deadline 3rd = 2 Bud Husky 4th = 8 Dream Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 El Dorado Mine | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 2 El Dorado Mine 2nd = 1 Nightspun 3rd = 5 Subway Surfer 4th = 10 Cuban Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Golden Spurs | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 5 Golden Spurs 2nd = 1 Hiding My Heart 3rd = 6 Maori Queen 4th = 3 Showemyourmuscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 3 Classy Delta 3rd = 2 Bigtime Mike 4th = 8 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Brettoneux | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Brettoneux 2nd = 3 Illawong Patrick 3rd = 6 Kayangee 4th = 5 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Arolok Lil Gal | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:49 | 1st = 2 Arolok Lil Gal 2nd = 1 Dynamite Jackson 3rd = 3 Black Legend 4th = 5 Fiery Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 7 Myboycellito | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Myboycellito 2nd = 6 Dubawi Sniper 3rd = 1 Paroo River 4th = 8 Cosmos Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Joshy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Joshy 2nd = 6 Ocean Gambler 3rd = 3 Bigtime Wild 4th = 5 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Lady Pippa | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:34 | 1st = 7 Lady Pippa 2nd = 8 Dazzling Liesel 3rd = 2 Lorian Victory 4th = 5 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Gipsy Treasure | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:27 | 1st = 3 Gipsy Treasure 2nd = 7 The Prince Of Opal 3rd = 1 Villareal 4th = 6 The Cobblers Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Opawa Harry | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Opawa Harry 2nd = 10 Uno Again 3rd = 6 Opawa Denise 4th = 2 Just Like Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Lilirene | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:17 | 1st = 5 Lilirene 2nd = 7 Tiavon Deville 3rd = 4 Strawberry Mouse 4th = 2 Mickey Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Scarlet Magic | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:14 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Magic 2nd = 8 Marvelette 3rd = 6 Spring Me 4th = 10 Cawbourne Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 7 Hollydeen | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 7 Hollydeen 2nd = 10 My Cousin Steve 3rd = 2 Acclaimed First 4th = 5 Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Opawa Lyon | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 2 Opawa Lyon 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Symsy 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 5 Bigtime Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Me Pat Malone | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 4 Me Pat Malone 2nd = 6 Myrtle Vale 3rd = 2 Get Smart Max 4th = 5 Ima Wonder Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Levushka | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:57 | 1st = 5 Levushka 2nd = 3 Fabulous Gee 3rd = 1 Youre Welcome 4th = 6 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Winevara | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:47 | 1st = 1 Winevara 2nd = 4 Uno Eleven 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 3 Dyna Hadvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Su Quick | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:42 | 1st = 6 Su Quick 2nd = 3 Ayejayem 3rd = 5 The Quick Shadow 4th = 4 Imtellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Fawn Regrets | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Fawn Regrets 2nd = 7 Kalani Hagen 3rd = 5 Elsie Jean 4th = 4 Hard Man Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 3 Bigtime Ottey 3rd = 5 Daisy Lara 4th = 7 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Artic Twist | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:22 | 1st = 5 Artic Twist 2nd = 10 Jello Allen 3rd = 4 Elkes Osti 4th = 1 Balmoral Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 6 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 2 Mahala Bay 4th = 3 Little Scamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Ndora | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 11:55 | 1st = 7 Ndora 2nd = 4 White Comet 3rd = 1 Argus Filch 4th = 5 Bublin Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 11:37 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 7 Audacious Assin 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Web 4th = 5 Apricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Assist | ||
Mon Mar 5 2018 11:20 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Assist 2nd = 6 Barge Bale 3rd = 5 Benny Burrito 4th = 8 Bigtime Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Apache Brook | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 23:57 | 1st = 5 Apache Brook 2nd = 1 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 8 Benden Monelli 4th = 7 Flabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Subscribe | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 23:37 | 1st = 6 Subscribe 2nd = 4 Sleepy Again 3rd = 3 Rollie Bexon 4th = 5 Commander Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Simply Ready | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Simply Ready 2nd = 8 Fun Boss 3rd = 6 Asa Torpedo 4th = 2 So Shirokura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 7 Save Our Pennys | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 23:10 | 1st = 7 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 6 Mister Oz 3rd = 2 Omy Son 4th = 3 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 All About Tiger | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 23:01 | 1st = 3 All About Tiger 2nd = 1 No Show Jones 3rd = 6 Grand Rosie 4th = 4 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Jockey Bale | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:58 | 1st = 4 Jockey Bale 2nd = 8 Platinum Rift 3rd = 5 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 6 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rock On Moe | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:54 | 1st = 4 Rock On Moe 2nd = 1 Goleen Star 3rd = 3 Hosier Lane 4th = 2 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Apache Dream | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:49 | 1st = 3 Apache Dream 2nd = 1 Lashing Old 3rd = 4 Magpie Fencer 4th = 8 Lashing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Bloza | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:45 | 1st = 4 Bloza 2nd = 1 Popular Belief 3rd = 7 Road Scholar 4th = 6 Seized Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 10 Ima Bourbon Girl | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:40 | 1st = 10 Ima Bourbon Girl 2nd = 6 Rory Mchinson 3rd = 7 Bootleg Bert 4th = 9 Posseidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 9 Gnocchi | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:37 | 1st = 9 Gnocchi 2nd = 7 Mister Peanuts 3rd = 2 Rosso 4th = 5 Missy Marlus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Trump Tux | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:33 | 1st = 1 Trump Tux 2nd = 3 Black Kotter 3rd = 2 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 6 Shes Roxzann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Posh Miranda | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Posh Miranda 2nd = 6 Storm Water 3rd = 3 Gold Drift 4th = 4 Straw Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Du Hast | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:26 | 1st = 7 Du Hast 2nd = 4 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 1 Jury 4th = 5 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Trail Blazer | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 1 Trail Blazer 2nd = 2 Shimmy Dat Ray 3rd = 7 Malick 4th = 5 Hardys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Stilton Smiley | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:18 | 1st = 7 Stilton Smiley 2nd = 1 Kuro Lou 3rd = 6 Aye Yorgi 4th = 5 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Princess Mila | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:10 | 1st = 2 Princess Mila 2nd = 13 Imperial Whiz 3rd = 6 Chissy 4th = 7 Popcorn Sutton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Shes A Honey | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:07 | 1st = 1 Shes A Honey 2nd = 4 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 7 Woosha 4th = 9 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Candy Swirl | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:04 | 1st = 5 Candy Swirl 2nd = 6 Waterview Dude 3rd = 1 Story Of Us 4th = 4 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dont Sell | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 22:01 | 1st = 1 Dont Sell 2nd = 3 Bogan Legend 3rd = 4 Get Shorty 4th = 5 Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Dyna Elias | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:58 | 1st = 7 Dyna Elias 2nd = 2 Speedway Lass 3rd = 5 Mahjong Heat 4th = 8 Miss Oreo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Goldie Rocks | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Goldie Rocks 2nd = 4 Crispin Monelli 3rd = 1 Sister Win 4th = 7 Unprepaired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Rock Up Top | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Rock Up Top 2nd = 6 Hogwash 3rd = 3 Fink Racer 4th = 4 Reiki Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Bokarm Nicky | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Nicky 2nd = 8 Trishan Valley 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 2 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Nieta | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Nieta 2nd = 4 Eoghan Omaille 3rd = 11 Lilymaystorm 4th = 1 Lucky Pats Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Who It Is | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:37 | 1st = 4 Who It Is 2nd = 3 First Fire 3rd = 7 Poncherello 4th = 5 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Loch Tight | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:34 | 1st = 4 Loch Tight 2nd = 5 Squirto 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Ring 4th = 7 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Kabal | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Kabal 2nd = 7 Ryker 3rd = 8 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 2 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Joeli Magic | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:27 | 1st = 8 Joeli Magic 2nd = 1 Megabound 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Trooper 4th = 3 Dawning Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Zulu Knocks | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 5 Apollo Blue 3rd = 4 Devils Gullet 4th = 6 Hello Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Dulcafay | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:21 | 1st = 5 Dulcafay 2nd = 6 Tranquil Invader 3rd = 3 Bewitched Star 4th = 7 Lucille Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ella Gracia | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:18 | 1st = 4 Ella Gracia 2nd = 6 Bronze Gambler 3rd = 3 Hitchiker Dude 4th = 2 Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Tat Odin | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tat Odin 2nd = 2 Dessy Fozz 3rd = 7 Blazing Lane 4th = 4 Silver Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 8 Carnera 3rd = 2 Courchevel 4th = 9 Athenry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Triple Crown Ria | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:08 | 1st = 6 Triple Crown Ria 2nd = 7 Tiberius Monelli 3rd = 3 Freddy Be Cool 4th = 2 Robyns Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Fiery Crash | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 8 Fiery Crash 2nd = 1 Dig Deep Cindy 3rd = 7 Magic Fiddler 4th = 4 Mount Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Ashom Monelli | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 21:02 | 1st = 2 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 4 Tyla Grace 3rd = 1 Croydon Boys 4th = 6 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Two Bills | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:59 | 1st = 7 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Bobby Bound 3rd = 3 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 8 Joyce Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:56 | 1st = 7 Karaoke Cloud 2nd = 5 Freddys Back 3rd = 8 Poster Boy 4th = 6 Tranquil Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Team Jarvis | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:53 | 1st = 4 Team Jarvis 2nd = 5 Short Session 3rd = 2 Stanky Leg 4th = 8 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Matty Mateusz | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:50 | 1st = 9 Matty Mateusz 2nd = 5 Air Commander 3rd = 3 Tat Tubby 4th = 2 Some Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Night Thief | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 Night Thief 2nd = 3 Smith 3rd = 1 Then and Now 4th = 5 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Bessie Belle | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:44 | 1st = 2 Bessie Belle 2nd = 3 Mclaren Chief 3rd = 8 Allen Xander 4th = 10 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Madeeba | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 8 Madeeba 2nd = 6 Warminster 3rd = 5 Courageous Call 4th = 7 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Soft Sand | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Soft Sand 2nd = 1 Country Helen 3rd = 6 Celtic Kid 4th = 4 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Piecost | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 9 Piecost 2nd = 6 Orara Sal 3rd = 8 Bokarm Thea 4th = 1 Dont Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Fab Jessie | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:32 | 1st = 6 Fab Jessie 2nd = 5 Bogan Belle 3rd = 7 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 8 Barbarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Loch Eddie | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:29 | 1st = 2 Loch Eddie 2nd = 1 Olfina Allen 3rd = 7 Quando Quando 4th = 6 Stir Fry Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Ton Tine | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:25 | 1st = 12 Ton Tine 2nd = 2 Uptight 3rd = 11 Rock Forest 4th = 5 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Husky Lady | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:23 | 1st = 6 Husky Lady 2nd = 8 Skitzen 3rd = 1 Silent Sleeper 4th = 3 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Marco Lee | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:20 | 1st = 7 Marco Lee 2nd = 1 Yastreb 3rd = 8 Bereluke 4th = 6 So Si Bonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Hemsworth | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:17 | 1st = 6 Hemsworth 2nd = 1 Long View Belle 3rd = 4 Del Rey 4th = 9 Kinlochs Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Senor Izmir | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Senor Izmir 2nd = 3 Sparkle Lass 3rd = 7 Raven Izmir 4th = 6 Weekend Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Pay Rise | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 9 Pay Rise 2nd = 1 Waltzingwithsierra 3rd = 5 Miss Atlanta 4th = 11 Off The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Back Off | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 6 Back Off 2nd = 7 Attila 3rd = 4 Galway Panther 4th = 3 Layback Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Trapezius | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:05 | 1st = 5 Trapezius 2nd = 3 Emgee Sprinter 3rd = 4 Miss Peanut 4th = 6 Spirit Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 20:02 | 1st = 2 Sir Duggie 2nd = 8 Canya Bounce 3rd = 5 Got A Motor 4th = 6 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Cain Hoy | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:59 | 1st = 2 Cain Hoy 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Pekaboo 3rd = 4 Miss Jasmine 4th = 7 Boo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 One For Sassy | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 One For Sassy 2nd = 6 Danny Del Vito 3rd = 8 Sir Nicholas 4th = 1 Mission Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Miny Mo | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:53 | 1st = 6 Miny Mo 2nd = 1 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 2 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 4 Above Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Need To Travel | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:50 | 1st = 5 Need To Travel 2nd = 7 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 4 Golden Khan 4th = 2 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cyns Magic | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:47 | 1st = 1 Cyns Magic 2nd = 2 Snakey Katie 3rd = 8 Orbit The Sun 4th = 5 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Bound After Gold | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bound After Gold 2nd = 7 Open Mind 3rd = 4 Bagpipes Billy 4th = 5 In Dee Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Princely Reign | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Princely Reign 2nd = 7 Cocosfella 3rd = 6 Betting Man 4th = 1 The Hervey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Lucky Onyx | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:37 | 1st = 4 Lucky Onyx 2nd = 8 Another Girl 3rd = 5 Sound Of Belles 4th = 6 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Purpose Driven | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:34 | 1st = 4 Purpose Driven 2nd = 3 Jeannie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Megastar Bound 4th = 5 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Major Mint | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Major Mint 2nd = 5 Juddalon 3rd = 4 Willie Win 4th = 6 Abilene Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Flying Maxine | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Flying Maxine 2nd = 5 Blusta Valley 3rd = 2 Trip To Vegas 4th = 3 Topem Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Major Mosby | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Major Mosby 2nd = 8 Bettors Angel 3rd = 10 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 7 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Don Quixote | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:21 | 1st = 4 Don Quixote 2nd = 7 San Remo Lass 3rd = 8 Alpanda 4th = 1 Rustic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Friskey | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Friskey 2nd = 5 Bugatti Royale 3rd = 1 Glen Star 4th = 6 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Click Here | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Click Here 2nd = 3 Speed Axle 3rd = 1 Victa Ollie 4th = 8 Dunkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Gunrneedabigrboat | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 3 Gunrneedabigrboat 2nd = 7 Will I Rocknroll 3rd = 4 Vapar Jack 4th = 8 Raging Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Tweed Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:07 | 1st = 7 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 8 Black County 3rd = 1 Gutenberg 4th = 6 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Golden Fernanda | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 19:02 | 1st = 2 Golden Fernanda 2nd = 6 Launch Time 3rd = 5 Krisbar Wee Wow 4th = 3 Hedonistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:57 | 2nd = 2 Goldstein 3rd = 4 Twin Brooks 4th = 6 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Flying Mikayla | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 2 Goldstein 3rd = 4 Twin Brooks 4th = 6 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Abuzz | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Abuzz 2nd = 2 Aston Amo 3rd = 1 Victa Sara 4th = 6 Cumberland Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Mac The Quick | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:48 | 1st = 7 Mac The Quick 2nd = 8 La Ariel 3rd = 1 Princess Light 4th = 2 Tranquil Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Mister Spot | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:43 | 1st = 4 Mister Spot 2nd = 7 Ultimate Offer 3rd = 10 Northview Orator 4th = 1 Orphan Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Surfin Dazza | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 5 Surfin Dazza 2nd = 2 Rogue Angel 3rd = 8 Kitboolou Pretty 4th = 6 Bad Boy Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Lola Setay | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Lola Setay 2nd = 7 Mahal Billie 3rd = 8 Ashby Patty 4th = 2 Runaway Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Implode | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:32 | 1st = 11 Implode 2nd = 6 Lindsees Choice 3rd = 5 First And Erst 4th = 1 Neopolitan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Brilliant Bails | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:30 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Bails 2nd = 1 Richies Vibe 3rd = 8 Zen Warrior 4th = 3 Lex Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Fairytale Ending | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:27 | 1st = 5 Fairytale Ending 2nd = 1 Three Toots 3rd = 10 Chucka Khan 4th = 3 Cosmic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Pit Stop | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Pit Stop 2nd = 2 Busters Dynasty 3rd = 4 Hold Your Fire 4th = 3 Belles Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Twin One | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:21 | 1st = 8 Twin One 2nd = 7 Adolescent 3rd = 4 Zantang 4th = 1 Wallamba Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Ariaki | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:18 | 1st = 1 Ariaki 2nd = 5 Off Road Gal 3rd = 8 Vinaka Wyce 4th = 4 Ashby Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Nangar Bear | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Nangar Bear 2nd = 9 Amarda 3rd = 7 Hurucan 4th = 4 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Aint No Luck | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Aint No Luck 2nd = 3 Big Black John 3rd = 4 Bally Beckham 4th = 7 Double Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Imana Capri | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:08 | 1st = 9 Imana Capri 2nd = 3 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 2 Tiffany Twirl 4th = 7 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Miss Marple | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:06 | 1st = 6 Miss Marple 2nd = 5 Que Fever 3rd = 8 Planet Of Dreams 4th = 2 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 18:01 | 1st = 2 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 8 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 1 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 6 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Keysile | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:59 | 1st = 4 Keysile 2nd = 6 Bumper Farrell 3rd = 8 Mount Ginini 4th = 1 Mount Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 4 Ismaha | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Ismaha 2nd = 2 Anakena 3rd = 3 Village Encounter 4th = 9 Our Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Lanis Morris | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:52 | 1st = 4 Lanis Morris 2nd = 3 Horeys Prince 3rd = 1 Winlock Intent 4th = 2 Baloney Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Wroxton Balboa | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Wroxton Balboa 2nd = 6 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 7 Official Reign 4th = 5 The Bellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Millionaire Max | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:44 | 1st = 1 Millionaire Max 2nd = 2 Silken Gown 3rd = 7 Chaos Kid 4th = 4 Lady Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 13 Smart Enough | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:40 | 1st = 13 Smart Enough 2nd = 10 One Invincible Cat 3rd = 7 Westover 4th = 1 Denials |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Sienna Grand | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:37 | 1st = 2 Sienna Grand 2nd = 8 Sassy Bella 3rd = 6 Little Ace 4th = 4 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Cott Beach | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Cott Beach 2nd = 5 Rockmenow 3rd = 7 Retort 4th = 3 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Veil Successor | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:32 | 1st = 7 Veil Successor 2nd = 1 Double Ya Back 3rd = 3 Sanduman 4th = 5 Gold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Higherthananeagle | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Higherthananeagle 2nd = 11 Shez All Rock 3rd = 4 Cullens Legend 4th = 8 Brackenreid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 3 Katie Taro 3rd = 4 Make Up Boy 4th = 8 Lakeside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Tiwala Twist | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:17 | 1st = 8 Tiwala Twist 2nd = 9 Blue Berty 3rd = 4 Daisy Me Rollin 4th = 6 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Lookofalegend | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Lookofalegend 2nd = 8 Saab Magic 3rd = 9 Duke Of Albany 4th = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Oscar Winner | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:09 | 1st = 7 Oscar Winner 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Jack 3rd = 9 Oscar The Weapon 4th = 8 Moonshine Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Ayeteem | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Ayeteem 2nd = 9 Serket 3rd = 2 Cosmic Charge 4th = 14 Poets Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Hong Kong Dolly | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Dolly 2nd = 2 Has No Fear 3rd = 1 Bettor Captured 4th = 6 Walsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Ninety Proof | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:57 | 1st = 1 Ninety Proof 2nd = 6 Dyna Raze 3rd = 3 Slew Left 4th = 4 Fabulous Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Leakys Smokin | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:53 | 1st = 2 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 1 Modern Lebron 3rd = 5 Twoforsixty 4th = 7 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 1 Wicked Trilogy | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:50 | 1st = 1 Wicked Trilogy 2nd = 5 Skylight 3rd = 7 Nautical Lad 4th = 9 Brubaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Thank You Bill | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:49 | 1st = 5 Thank You Bill 2nd = 2 Jaymz Taro 3rd = 1 Dusty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:49 | 1st = 4 Tony Taro 2nd = 5 Thank You Bill 3rd = 2 Jaymz Taro 4th = 1 Dusty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Winlock Patches | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:42 | 1st = 8 Winlock Patches 2nd = 9 Time Away 3rd = 2 Fabulous Gee 4th = 4 Axels A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:37 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 6 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 3 Topnotch Mach 4th = 9 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 See Ya Thursday | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:34 | 1st = 6 See Ya Thursday 2nd = 8 Career One 3rd = 5 Sheza Goof 4th = 9 Tiny Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Frogmarch | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 Frogmarch 2nd = 9 Son Damour 3rd = 8 King of the Creek 4th = 7 The Free World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Cap In Hand | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:25 | 1st = 6 Cap In Hand 2nd = 1 Independence Rose 3rd = 5 Faire La Fete 4th = 3 Iona Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Diesels A Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:22 | 1st = 7 Diesels A Rebel 2nd = 3 Kitboolou Ragsy 3rd = 2 Im Tipping Don 4th = 9 Limburg Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Islandspecialmajor | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:18 | 1st = 3 Islandspecialmajor 2nd = 8 Louis Sedgwick 3rd = 2 Krisney Symbol 4th = 5 Kissmelvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 11 Casse Bleu | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:15 | 1st = 11 Casse Bleu 2nd = 6 Ironborn 3rd = 4 Try N Catch Me 4th = 1 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Lochinvar Zara | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:14 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Zara 2nd = 8 Players Key 3rd = 6 Supercity Star 4th = 2 Storm Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Miss Pepperjack | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:07 | 1st = 6 Miss Pepperjack 2nd = 8 Isla Maye 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Tags 4th = 1 Ringcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Hear Jan | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 16:02 | 1st = 5 Hear Jan 2nd = 6 Canturi Crest 3rd = 3 Goodtime Scout 4th = 10 Special Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Wolf Taro | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:59 | 1st = 2 Wolf Taro 2nd = 1 John Thirst 3rd = 4 Inner Cargo 4th = 3 Hartley Kris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 2 Strip Tease | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:55 | 1st = 2 Strip Tease 2nd = 3 Fashion Stage 3rd = 1 Miss Kyeema 4th = 9 Little May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Chief Command | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Chief Command 2nd = 1 Smash Flash 3rd = 7 Deep Creek Girl 4th = 3 My Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Itsoverwhenitsover | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:44 | 1st = 4 Itsoverwhenitsover 2nd = 8 Mangochililime 3rd = 5 Abitmorebliss 4th = 3 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 2 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 4 Bigtime Doug 4th = 1 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 4 Bred For Luck | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:40 | 1st = 4 Bred For Luck 2nd = 1 Fomo 3rd = 2 San Vincenzo 4th = 5 Herrschaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Slipperette | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 8 Slipperette 2nd = 1 Winlock Homes 3rd = 4 Keep On Runnin 4th = 10 Dynamic Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Queen Me | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:29 | 1st = 3 Queen Me 2nd = 1 Be Beautiful 3rd = 7 Aquarius Art 4th = 6 Culzean Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Power | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:24 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Power 2nd = 5 Bigtime Bucko 3rd = 7 Bigtime Liam 4th = 4 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Triple Choice | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:20 | 1st = 5 Triple Choice 2nd = 9 Maria Victoria 3rd = 1 Garn Star 4th = 4 Septango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Hot Jean | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Hot Jean 2nd = 7 Ima Maldini 3rd = 6 Blackpool Blast 4th = 1 Frog Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 6 Diamond Grace | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:10 | 1st = 6 Diamond Grace 2nd = 8 Kamwood Izzy 3rd = 5 Cest La Classe 4th = 3 Concorde Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Lily | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 7 Bigtime Coffee 3rd = 1 Opawa Mine 4th = 5 Bigtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 7 Exceedingly Kool | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:05 | 1st = 7 Exceedingly Kool 2nd = 9 Man Of Law 3rd = 1 Timetus 4th = 5 Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Senorita Pepe | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Senorita Pepe 2nd = 5 Black Bindi 3rd = 2 Bandit Brad 4th = 3 Sir Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Edwin Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Edwin Bromac 2nd = 9 Only Modern 3rd = 4 Strike It Modern 4th = 7 The First Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Logan | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Logan 2nd = 1 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 8 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 6 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Furore | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:45 | 1st = 1 Furore 2nd = 3 Zarsis 3rd = 4 Element Of Luck 4th = 2 Silver Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:40 | 1st = 2 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 5 Lost Blue 3rd = 8 Tricky Trey 4th = 1 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Bensonfire | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Bensonfire 2nd = 6 Runfortheroses 3rd = 7 Willbe Doc 4th = 4 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Zack | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Zack 2nd = 1 Bigtime Joshy 3rd = 2 Bigtime Barcia 4th = 3 Bigtime Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 2 Well Sighted | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 2 Well Sighted 2nd = 5 Squeemi 3rd = 3 Gday Old Mate 4th = 7 Mickey Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Just Blacky | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:25 | 1st = 6 Just Blacky 2nd = 7 Kayla Las 3rd = 1 Scooby Boy 4th = 3 Hypo Chared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Im Havinaball | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:19 | 1st = 7 Im Havinaball 2nd = 5 No Renege 3rd = 8 Stuey D 4th = 3 Stokingthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 8 Polly the Dolly 3rd = 3 Blitzing Arbee 4th = 6 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:10 | 4th = 1 Lilac Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 Lady Chicago | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Chicago 2nd = 5 Mon Petite Fille 3rd = 6 Snasybird 4th = 1 Lilac Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Heres Tiger | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 14:05 | 1st = 3 Heres Tiger 2nd = 6 All You Got 3rd = 8 Grey Magic 4th = 7 Buzz the Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Fred | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:58 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 6 Mitsuta 3rd = 2 Bigtime Blast 4th = 3 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 1 Quiero | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:55 | 1st = 1 Quiero 2nd = 7 Piginarki 3rd = 5 Hinchinstyle 4th = 4 Card Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Anjing Betina | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Anjing Betina 2nd = 3 Zoenahs Legacy 3rd = 6 Popowski 4th = 7 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Jakarras Ace | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:44 | 1st = 1 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 2 Cora Jaccka 3rd = 6 Travelnpastyou 4th = 7 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Pink | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:39 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Pink 2nd = 9 Breeze Attack 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 4 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Jett Zafonic | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 5 Jett Zafonic 2nd = 4 Emperor Cruz 3rd = 1 Ends Well 4th = 7 Zipping Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Fear The Beard | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:20 | 1st = 5 Fear The Beard 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 2 Stole Me Car 4th = 3 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 1 Keen Instinct | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Keen Instinct 2nd = 2 Loveson 3rd = 3 Pop N Zac 4th = 5 Two Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Scrumble | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:12 | 1st = 3 Scrumble 2nd = 5 Gold Odessa 3rd = 4 Artistic Alyssa 4th = 2 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 The Damage Done | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:07 | 1st = 7 The Damage Done 2nd = 4 Condon 3rd = 1 Julius Franco 4th = 5 Weerrook Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Mija Sydney | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 13:04 | 1st = 4 Mija Sydney 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Trixy 4th = 2 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Run Rita Run | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 12:52 | 1st = 2 Run Rita Run 2nd = 8 Akina Blitz 3rd = 4 Titanium Boy 4th = 1 Straitline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Little Scamp | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 12:44 | 1st = 1 Little Scamp 2nd = 7 Clover Bubba 3rd = 6 Opawa Lyon 4th = 4 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Kabiana | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 1 Kabiana 2nd = 3 Its Debatable 3rd = 7 Apila Cash 4th = 2 Baudelaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Clover Colin | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 8 Clover Colin 2nd = 6 Flying Mason 3rd = 3 Hardaway Chief 4th = 9 Plan Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Honeysuckle Jim | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 12:17 | 1st = 3 Honeysuckle Jim 2nd = 4 Garrido 3rd = 8 Little Freck 4th = 6 Oriental Tarj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ebb | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 12:00 | 1st = 1 Ebb 2nd = 2 Almani Tee Rex 3rd = 6 Galloping Bluboy 4th = 7 Oni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dubai Prince | ||
Mon Feb 5 2018 11:42 | 1st = 1 Dubai Prince 2nd = 4 Cosmic Reign 3rd = 3 Hurricane Craig 4th = 7 Zipping Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Equanimity | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:52 | 1st = 3 Equanimity 2nd = 2 Panchorama 3rd = 8 Em Morney 4th = 6 Metallic Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ima Rocknroll Legend | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:42 | 1st = 8 Ima Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 10 Ideal Investment 3rd = 5 Regal Ambition 4th = 6 Tisadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 1 Budd Sidewinder | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:35 | 1st = 1 Budd Sidewinder 2nd = 4 James Coburn 3rd = 2 Telham Lane 4th = 6 Lively Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Demon Bale | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:27 | 1st = 1 Demon Bale 2nd = 4 Spitting Venom 3rd = 5 King Cigar 4th = 8 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Makinchanges | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:15 | 1st = 7 Makinchanges 2nd = 10 Kerrin Joseph 3rd = 11 Northern Emperor 4th = 3 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Miss Bamsy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 5 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 7 Doc Hudson 4th = 2 Mamma Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 10 Abetta Tiny Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:05 | 1st = 10 Abetta Tiny Dancer 2nd = 9 Lady Azalea 3rd = 8 Racy Lacy 4th = 6 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Woodleigh Blaze | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 23:01 | 1st = 4 Woodleigh Blaze 2nd = 2 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 1 Price Tag 4th = 8 Ernies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:57 | 4th = 1 Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:57 | 1st = 5 Constant Rama 2nd = 7 Chardy 3rd = 8 Shared Bonus 4th = 1 Rated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:50 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 8 Motu Premier 3rd = 10 Costa Del Magnifico 4th = 1 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Dyna Jacinta | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Jacinta 2nd = 8 Abed Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Gavin 4th = 1 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Vanishka | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:44 | 1st = 5 Vanishka 2nd = 3 Quick Finance 3rd = 4 Air Load 4th = 8 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Mach Cruiser | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:42 | 1st = 4 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 1 Might Be Luck 4th = 5 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:38 | 1st = 7 Pepper Fire 2nd = 6 Lets Get Rocked 3rd = 3 Alfa Tonic 4th = 2 Supreme Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 6 Cavalry Call | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:37 | 1st = 6 Cavalry Call 2nd = 3 My Names Bob 3rd = 2 Heez Down To Earth 4th = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Julia Gulia | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:35 | 1st = 3 Julia Gulia 2nd = 6 In Denial 3rd = 4 Greek Gold 4th = 5 Rockstar Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 10 - 2 Ohappydays | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Ohappydays 2nd = 9 Cavalryman 3rd = 7 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 4 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Gotta Charcoal | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Gotta Charcoal 2nd = 7 Go Laverne Go 3rd = 9 Mandy Magic 4th = 8 Glorious Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:27 | 1st = 6 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 3 Precious Destini 3rd = 2 Zero Whispers 4th = 5 Nike Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Wicked Tuna | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:23 | 1st = 7 Wicked Tuna 2nd = 3 Alina Grand 3rd = 5 La Tiana 4th = 4 Cosa Bona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:22 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 2 Johnny Disco 3rd = 4 New World Order 4th = 3 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Uncle Donuts | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:19 | 1st = 6 Uncle Donuts 2nd = 7 Gemala Girl 3rd = 1 One More Rum 4th = 3 Planet Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Marydoll | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Marydoll 2nd = 2 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 6 Fire Blaze 4th = 5 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Erico | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:10 | 1st = 11 Erico 2nd = 8 Dot The Eye 3rd = 6 Krisney Symbol 4th = 9 Advanced Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Ursula Bale | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:08 | 1st = 5 Ursula Bale 2nd = 2 Rig Fifty Five 3rd = 7 Dyna Elvio 4th = 8 Crazy Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 2 Riverdale Joker | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:06 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Joker 2nd = 6 Five Star Major 3rd = 7 Alluring Attitude 4th = 5 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Dana Kazza | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:04 | 1st = 7 Dana Kazza 2nd = 5 Go Marsha Go 3rd = 8 Copper Pepper 4th = 6 Rockstar Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 9 - 8 Pump The Brakes | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:03 | 1st = 8 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 1 Zoes Regal 3rd = 2 Reanimate 4th = 5 Hell Of A Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Shallotti | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 11 Shallotti 2nd = 1 Nordic Empire 3rd = 4 Blue Tycoon 4th = 13 Baseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Black Mumbo | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 22:00 | 1st = 7 Black Mumbo 2nd = 1 Super Sook 3rd = 8 Jackson Benz 4th = 4 Rapanui Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Oriental Owen | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:57 | 1st = 8 Oriental Owen 2nd = 6 Shaka Under Fire 3rd = 1 Spark It Up 4th = 7 Myrniong Smello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Do The Hokey | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:54 | 1st = 6 Do The Hokey 2nd = 8 No Added Sugar 3rd = 7 Bow Gundi 4th = 3 Anna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:52 | 1st = 4 Maczaffair 2nd = 3 Ohoka Darcy 3rd = 5 Livura 4th = 8 Im Rockaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Hit The Highway | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Hit The Highway 2nd = 5 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 3 Oshkosh Uni Chet 4th = 6 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Arizona Xena | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:46 | 1st = 7 Arizona Xena 2nd = 1 Tilly Rockin 3rd = 8 Dana Piper 4th = 2 Botany Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 3 Beijing Board | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:45 | 1st = 3 Beijing Board 2nd = 4 Lord Macau 3rd = 1 High Opinion 4th = 2 The Gavel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 1 Ella Michelle 3rd = 7 Whirily School 4th = 4 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 All On Amy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:38 | 1st = 4 All On Amy 2nd = 1 Veloce Nero 3rd = 8 Pierce Bale 4th = 2 Mitch Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 7 Peter Galo 3rd = 6 Print The Money 4th = 8 Crash Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 6 Rubies For Tash | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:33 | 1st = 6 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 8 Miss Fifi 3rd = 7 Kirra Kid 4th = 9 Robins Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Valente | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:30 | 1st = 10 Valente 2nd = 1 Count The Interest 3rd = 9 Under Oath 4th = 4 Strictly Legit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Out Of Range | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Out Of Range 2nd = 2 Degani 3rd = 3 Fast Car Driving 4th = 5 Dyna Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Als Desire | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:24 | 1st = 3 Als Desire 2nd = 7 Zipping Duff 3rd = 4 Only Three 4th = 5 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Bad Round | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:22 | 1st = 1 Bad Round 2nd = 10 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 3 Khun Ratha 4th = 11 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 African Zephyr | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:19 | 1st = 8 African Zephyr 2nd = 5 Canelo 3rd = 2 Summer Gun 4th = 4 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:16 | 1st = 2 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 1 Northern Nangar 3rd = 4 Thirty Talks 4th = 7 Feikuai George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Satirical Magic | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Satirical Magic 2nd = 8 Pianissimo 3rd = 4 Noble Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Lumineer | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Lumineer 2nd = 2 Cullens Legend 3rd = 8 Bettor Beau 4th = 1 Fruitdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Oronsay | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:08 | 1st = 7 Oronsay 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 5 Gold Vein 4th = 6 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:05 | 1st = 5 Spuds Mate 2nd = 8 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Zorro 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 6 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:03 | 1st = 6 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 2 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Comet Stride 4th = 10 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Shes Going Off | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Shes Going Off 2nd = 3 Nicodame 3rd = 6 Miss Two Pairs 4th = 7 Hi Suppose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Dark Runner | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:57 | 1st = 1 Dark Runner 2nd = 7 Hot Wires 3rd = 4 Dynamic Mae 4th = 2 Elite Quiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Aston Miley | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Aston Miley 2nd = 6 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 8 Pants On Fire 4th = 4 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Glow Bright | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:52 | 1st = 6 Glow Bright 2nd = 9 Handsandwheels 3rd = 1 Bettor Boa 4th = 8 Brotha Ofa Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Poke The Bear | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:49 | 1st = 3 Poke The Bear 2nd = 8 Mystery Ride 3rd = 2 Verne Allen 4th = 1 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Bad Liar | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:46 | 1st = 5 Bad Liar 2nd = 1 Dyna Elias 3rd = 7 Lace Monster 4th = 3 Texy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Lake Lugarno | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 3 Difficult To Get 3rd = 6 Alert By Sea 4th = 2 Miss Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Carload | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Carload 2nd = 6 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 1 Our Jimmie 4th = 8 Roll With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Shes Single | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Shes Single 2nd = 3 Cubic Inch 3rd = 6 Sketchy Nick 4th = 1 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Jimmy Newob | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:35 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 2 Data Star 3rd = 3 Yarraman Ace 4th = 1 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 6 Magicnracing | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:33 | 1st = 6 Magicnracing 2nd = 9 Miracle Smile 3rd = 2 Major League 4th = 8 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Garcia | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:31 | 1st = 1 Garcia 2nd = 4 Em Bee Aitch 3rd = 6 Precious Metal 4th = 2 Meila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Hakerak | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hakerak 2nd = 5 Zero Secrets 3rd = 2 Chill The Champers 4th = 6 Stornaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Dr Mino | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:27 | 1st = 6 Dr Mino 2nd = 3 Unite Bale 3rd = 1 Baby Huey 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Myrniong Mover | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:23 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Mover 2nd = 2 Formula Man 3rd = 6 Black Dakota 4th = 8 Knighted Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Namib | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Namib 2nd = 10 Bold Assassin 3rd = 1 Mr Attitude 4th = 8 Daresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 All Over The Stars | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:21 | 1st = 6 All Over The Stars 2nd = 8 Sequoia 3rd = 5 Credit Master 4th = 12 Star Of Olesya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Shadale | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:19 | 1st = 1 Shadale 2nd = 3 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 4 He Shall Fred 4th = 2 Sparky Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Phoebes Lass | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:15 | 1st = 9 Phoebes Lass 2nd = 5 All Carisma 3rd = 1 Star Crossed 4th = 2 Zarhron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Gotta Go Electobet | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:10 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Electobet 2nd = 1 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 8 Bernie Winkle 4th = 2 Hes Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Envy Heist | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Envy Heist 2nd = 4 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 5 Trianna 4th = 2 Zipping Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 8 - 6 Sheezamonarchy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:07 | 1st = 6 Sheezamonarchy 2nd = 7 Joekenn 3rd = 8 Sun Valley Road 4th = 1 Whonamedmymum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Take The Cake | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:04 | 1st = 4 Take The Cake 2nd = 6 Sin And Spin 3rd = 7 Exford Peggy 4th = 5 Quadzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 9 Roll One Over | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:03 | 1st = 9 Roll One Over 2nd = 7 Switowski 3rd = 4 Eastbro Lucky 4th = 6 Allebasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Stygian | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:01 | 1st = 7 Stygian 2nd = 5 Aston Marshall 3rd = 3 Full Moon 4th = 8 Lightning Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 13 Corner Store | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 20:00 | 1st = 13 Corner Store 2nd = 2 Red Liberty 3rd = 11 Joie De Dream 4th = 4 Captivator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Huxley | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 Huxley 2nd = 8 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 1 Driftway Darling 4th = 5 Chilling Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 8 - 8 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:56 | 1st = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 2 Washies Chance 4th = 1 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Trois Choix | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Trois Choix 2nd = 6 Bold Peak 3rd = 7 Old Habits 4th = 1 Balboa Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Trinity Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:51 | 1st = 9 Trinity Bromac 2nd = 8 Jamieson Shard 3rd = 4 Vanhalem 4th = 7 Gottabearose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:49 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 1 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 7 Vancouver Star 4th = 2 Angel Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Dana Corporal | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Dana Corporal 2nd = 3 Dana Mezza 3rd = 8 Jackson Mac 4th = 5 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Hammond Lane | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:45 | 1st = 2 Hammond Lane 2nd = 5 Atlantic Fox 3rd = 3 Balmain Boy 4th = 4 Sensacova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Total Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Total Mayhem 2nd = 2 Alotta Zulu 3rd = 3 First Responder 4th = 7 Shes Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Into The Unknown | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:40 | 1st = 6 Into The Unknown 2nd = 1 Desert Flyer 3rd = 8 Cruisin Around 4th = 2 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 4 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:39 | 1st = 4 My Man Dan 2nd = 8 Our El Nino 3rd = 1 Downtools 4th = 7 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Retired Mouse | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Retired Mouse 2nd = 8 Kazmics Belle 3rd = 1 Man Unkind 4th = 4 Psycho Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Zipping Arnold | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:36 | 1st = 7 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 5 Jinja Roman 3rd = 6 Effectual 4th = 3 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Let Him Ride | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:34 | 1st = 6 Let Him Ride 2nd = 4 Maggie Mikado 3rd = 2 Kiomara 4th = 3 Voluptuous Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 6 Rocking | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:33 | 1st = 6 Rocking 2nd = 9 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 10 Keep Quiet 4th = 7 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Jaggered Iles | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:31 | 1st = 3 Jaggered Iles 2nd = 8 Dana Waz 3rd = 1 Torageous 4th = 4 Fidget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Something Silver | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:30 | 1st = 12 Something Silver 2nd = 2 Boulevardier 3rd = 10 Last Light 4th = 11 Reliabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Bitey | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bitey 2nd = 6 Zambora Tyler 3rd = 5 Sable Sass 4th = 4 Lylahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 7 - 2 Blisstar | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:26 | 1st = 2 Blisstar 2nd = 5 Olivers Mate 3rd = 6 Long Ago 4th = 1 Stuckfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Witness | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Witness 2nd = 5 Suerte 3rd = 1 Mr Chow 4th = 4 Hot Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Flying Rose | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Flying Rose 2nd = 6 Three Toots 3rd = 7 Miami Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 11 Luck Of The Moment | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:21 | 1st = 11 Luck Of The Moment 2nd = 8 Oto Invasion 3rd = 3 Hot N Fast 4th = 5 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Thru The Mill | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Thru The Mill 2nd = 7 Black Reaction 3rd = 1 Phil Squared 4th = 8 Bella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Whiskey Shooter | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:15 | 1st = 10 Whiskey Shooter 2nd = 7 Misteed 3rd = 5 Membrillo 4th = 4 Ivira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 1 Trumps Golden Boy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:14 | 1st = 1 Trumps Golden Boy 2nd = 6 Star Style 3rd = 7 Truscott Hall 4th = 5 Drinktous Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Champagne Luxe | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:11 | 1st = 4 Champagne Luxe 2nd = 2 Woodys My Name 3rd = 3 Dexs Affair 4th = 1 Dellmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Nomi Malone | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:10 | 1st = 1 Nomi Malone 2nd = 5 Madison Louise 3rd = 10 My Mojito 4th = 8 Beach Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Rippin Sam | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:08 | 1st = 7 Rippin Sam 2nd = 2 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 1 Ok Jake 4th = 4 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:06 | 1st = 2 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 3 Quistis Bale 3rd = 7 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 8 Thrilling Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Myrniong Scar | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:04 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Scar 2nd = 2 Hows It Scary 3rd = 4 Xtreme Jet 4th = 6 Izzy Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 7 Dream To Share | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:03 | 1st = 7 Dream To Share 2nd = 1 So Kool Master 3rd = 2 Smooth Sailor 4th = 9 Playful Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Mini Diva | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:01 | 1st = 2 Mini Diva 2nd = 4 Reid Star 3rd = 6 Veil Successor 4th = 7 Southerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Dramatist | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 19:00 | 1st = 7 Dramatist 2nd = 5 Superior Rose 3rd = 9 Petite 4th = 10 Rerelease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Bocelli | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:58 | 1st = 4 Bocelli 2nd = 3 Master Methane 3rd = 7 Eye Feature 4th = 1 Limeburner Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 6 - 4 Full Speed Ahead | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:56 | 1st = 4 Full Speed Ahead 2nd = 11 Black Centurian 3rd = 1 Timely Sovereign 4th = 8 Mavis Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Fonic Lass | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:55 | 1st = 7 Fonic Lass 2nd = 1 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 3 Fab Jessie 4th = 6 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Star Galleria | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:51 | 1st = 4 Star Galleria 2nd = 8 Heaven Rocks 3rd = 5 Jos Dream 4th = 7 Jacks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Teflon Toby | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Teflon Toby 2nd = 4 Lektra Timon 3rd = 2 Stellar Flash 4th = 8 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Al Mah Haha | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Al Mah Haha 2nd = 2 Irish Success 3rd = 3 League of Nations 4th = 4 Rockin Ruga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 3 Outa Control | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:44 | 1st = 3 Outa Control 2nd = 1 Loosechange 3rd = 8 The Damage Done 4th = 6 Mystic Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Barooga Brett | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:41 | 1st = 1 Barooga Brett 2nd = 2 Charlie Cockatoo 3rd = 5 Mepunga Zeus 4th = 8 Go Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Diamond Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:40 | 1st = 8 Diamond Jasper 2nd = 12 Persimmon 3rd = 9 Atchoo 4th = 10 Sanna Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Braeman | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:37 | 1st = 6 Braeman 2nd = 7 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 3 Kellys Eye 4th = 5 Kiarni Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Me Jane | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:36 | 1st = 1 Me Jane 2nd = 5 Allen Ablett 3rd = 3 Bigtime Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Night Time Lover | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:34 | 1st = 1 Night Time Lover 2nd = 2 Double Swatza 3rd = 8 Good Daze Ahead 4th = 4 Madre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Constant Flight | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:32 | 1st = 4 Constant Flight 2nd = 8 Gossiaux 3rd = 14 River Boy 4th = 13 Potawatomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 4 Illinois Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:31 | 1st = 4 Illinois Beauty 2nd = 9 Barkway Bill 3rd = 2 Rory Mclory 4th = 6 Coffee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 El Chorrillo | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 El Chorrillo 2nd = 8 Sarteano Star 3rd = 1 Big Roy 4th = 10 Love in Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Quink | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:27 | 1st = 6 Quink 2nd = 3 Winston Cruise 3rd = 5 Cruisys Empress 4th = 4 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Valor Lustre | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:21 | 1st = 8 Valor Lustre 2nd = 7 Dance Time 3rd = 4 Classie American 4th = 2 Major Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Jerry Can | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:19 | 1st = 3 Jerry Can 2nd = 4 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 6 Scary Mary 4th = 1 Elmagordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Not Available | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Not Available 2nd = 4 Art Noveau 3rd = 3 Hogwarts Express 4th = 5 Duty Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Wooshka | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Wooshka 2nd = 2 Niccis Gold 3rd = 4 Brunch 4th = 5 Nipotina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Road To Flame 2nd = 2 Gemma Benz 3rd = 6 Show Bound 4th = 7 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 7 Aguero | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:11 | 1st = 7 Aguero 2nd = 3 Oohlala Lady 3rd = 5 Racing For Reggie 4th = 10 Aquarius Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Kodason | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:09 | 1st = 6 Kodason 2nd = 1 Blue Blitz 3rd = 4 Ginger Menang 4th = 8 Destini Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Danny Dee | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:06 | 1st = 1 Danny Dee 2nd = 5 Hypocritical 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jane 4th = 6 Zipping Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 A Special Dream | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:04 | 1st = 8 A Special Dream 2nd = 1 Firenglow 3rd = 6 Nonno Stride 4th = 10 Michael Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 8 Molly Waffle 3rd = 3 For No One 4th = 2 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 8 Herbs Hero | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 18:01 | 1st = 8 Herbs Hero 2nd = 2 Rainbow Racer 3rd = 1 Swooped To Safety 4th = 6 Lucy Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Henderson | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:59 | 1st = 8 Henderson 2nd = 1 Gehring Bale 3rd = 7 Mr Moonlight 4th = 3 Go Jotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Circle Line | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:57 | 1st = 1 Circle Line 2nd = 8 Living Grand 3rd = 2 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 7 Tomeara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Zafonic Force | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:54 | 1st = 4 Zafonic Force 2nd = 1 Make Today Count 3rd = 8 Maywyn Promises 4th = 5 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 4 - 3 Diddley Bow | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Diddley Bow 2nd = 11 Ektoras 3rd = 7 Artarama 4th = 5 Karalta Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Wyendra | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:50 | 1st = 6 Wyendra 2nd = 7 Alpine King 3rd = 8 London Time 4th = 5 Golden Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Temporale | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:49 | 1st = 6 Temporale 2nd = 1 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 7 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Dyna Yella | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yella 2nd = 6 Koitsenko 3rd = 1 Mepunga Billy 4th = 8 Pinciotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 3 The Quick Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:44 | 1st = 3 The Quick Shadow 2nd = 7 Fine Artist 3rd = 9 Eyes For You 4th = 1 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Char Char | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Char Char 2nd = 9 Gambling Doll 3rd = 15 Writtinko 4th = 16 The Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Black Spyro | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:41 | 1st = 4 Black Spyro 2nd = 1 Spudtacular 3rd = 7 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 8 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 1 De Lancome | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:40 | 1st = 1 De Lancome 2nd = 11 Immortal Change 3rd = 14 Caviar Star 4th = 7 Its A Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Double Stitched | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:38 | 1st = 6 Double Stitched 2nd = 2 Miss Vee 3rd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 5 Forced Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 3 - 5 Buster William | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Buster William 2nd = 6 Union Force 3rd = 4 Karalta Delux 4th = 1 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Never A Doubt | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Never A Doubt 2nd = 3 Redneck Banjo 3rd = 6 Swaravski 4th = 9 Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Major | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Major 2nd = 5 Hitch A Ride 3rd = 3 Bigtime Tears 4th = 7 Fancy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Ori On Fire | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:30 | 1st = 1 Ori On Fire 2nd = 4 Lady Cromac 3rd = 2 Dream Charge 4th = 9 Sound Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Hillside Lady | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:27 | 1st = 5 Hillside Lady 2nd = 1 True Colours 3rd = 2 Just Like Didda 4th = 3 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 My Bro Regis | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 My Bro Regis 2nd = 6 Mepunga Pride 3rd = 7 Aston Amore 4th = 4 Ronray Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Jossie James | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:22 | 1st = 9 Jossie James 2nd = 3 Govinni 3rd = 1 Rockonbye 4th = 7 Jacks At The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 16 Croix De Vie | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:20 | 1st = 16 Croix De Vie 2nd = 2 Admire Gratzi 3rd = 17 Tiger By The Tale 4th = 12 Honour The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Tiny Zesta | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:19 | 1st = 2 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 3 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 1 Rockstar Roy 4th = 4 Pixi Limeburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Forever Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:18 | 1st = 7 Forever Pearl 2nd = 4 Encryption 3rd = 1 Yasmine Bromac 4th = 2 Lerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 3 Artegra | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:13 | 1st = 3 Artegra 2nd = 2 Glenisla 3rd = 6 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 1 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 No Laying Back | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:12 | 1st = 8 No Laying Back 2nd = 3 Mondella 3rd = 4 Spectraille 4th = 1 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Amigo Two | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Amigo Two 2nd = 6 Critic 3rd = 4 Latifi Zeus 4th = 7 Tiza Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 1 Pay Me Visa | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:08 | 1st = 1 Pay Me Visa 2nd = 9 Zimfandel 3rd = 5 Hopeful Harriet 4th = 2 Christmas Toyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Little Miss Monaco | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:05 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Monaco 2nd = 9 Esor 3rd = 7 Bouchard 4th = 2 Cadeyrn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Yuko | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:02 | 1st = 6 Yuko 2nd = 8 Ringcraft 3rd = 7 Phoenix Fernando 4th = 4 Miss Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Electric Lotto | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Electric Lotto 2nd = 3 Opawa Racer 3rd = 6 Peekay Shout 4th = 4 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Locky Paluza | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:58 | 1st = 2 Locky Paluza 2nd = 3 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 1 Ellie Belles 4th = 4 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Tabrobane | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 6 Tabrobane 2nd = 7 Under The Thumb 3rd = 11 Rosettas Comet 4th = 1 Strictly Concert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 2 - 2 Mon Poppy Polly | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:55 | 1st = 2 Mon Poppy Polly 2nd = 8 Yodellin Cowgirl 3rd = 1 Hamna Shida 4th = 4 Ideal Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Spring Shelley | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:52 | 1st = 2 Spring Shelley 2nd = 3 Dorrego 3rd = 1 Double Oak 4th = 5 Rebellious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 5 Nevaeh 3rd = 1 My Change Of Heart 4th = 2 Takalookatmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Manarola | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:47 | 1st = 2 Manarola 2nd = 8 Saras Sox 3rd = 7 Miss Dangerwood 4th = 4 Hayleys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Orange Time | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:46 | 1st = 6 Orange Time 2nd = 2 Lord Denman 3rd = 3 Flash In The Dark 4th = 9 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Girls On Film | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:45 | 1st = 1 Girls On Film 2nd = 9 George 3rd = 3 Amandas Spur 4th = 6 Lovely Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Challis Magic | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Challis Magic 2nd = 3 Clover Lad 3rd = 2 Lil Blackbook 4th = 1 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 1 Glacier Heights | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Glacier Heights 2nd = 8 Pin Code 3rd = 5 Itz Sportz Torque 4th = 7 The Last Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Steve The Pirate | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Steve The Pirate 2nd = 8 Exhibit Aye 3rd = 1 Reagie Charles 4th = 5 Your Shout Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 Gore Bay | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Gore Bay 2nd = 4 Kotare Elite 3rd = 7 Hot Starff 4th = 3 Karmic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Laptop | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:34 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Laptop 2nd = 8 Tiny Turbo 3rd = 2 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 7 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Mepunga Bella | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:31 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Bella 2nd = 5 Striker Vardy 3rd = 8 Mini Fernando 4th = 1 Ninety Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Scottsdale Race 1 - 1 Invest | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:29 | 1st = 1 Invest 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Bonnie 3rd = 2 Miss Costalot 4th = 9 Lorraine Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Malvern Estate | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:27 | 1st = 2 Malvern Estate 2nd = 4 Captain Parker 3rd = 3 Desert Cowboy 4th = 5 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Zipping Vito | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:26 | 1st = 8 Zipping Vito 2nd = 5 Lunch Special 3rd = 2 Bigtime Phantom 4th = 6 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hodges Lane | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Hodges Lane 2nd = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 3 Hammer Head 4th = 4 Kiss Me Nicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Great Job | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Great Job 2nd = 3 Aristograts 3rd = 7 Sea Lady 4th = 9 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Invincible Loxton | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:15 | 1st = 8 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 3 Nerio 3rd = 1 Regal Nightshade 4th = 6 Speedie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Positano | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 7 Positano 2nd = 6 Somewhereinbrooklyn 3rd = 2 My Cash 4th = 9 Poppy Drayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Red Nation | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:12 | 1st = 2 Red Nation 2nd = 6 VIP 3rd = 1 Reggie Mulwee 4th = 5 Kyles Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Special Cover | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:09 | 1st = 1 Special Cover 2nd = 9 Reactor 3rd = 4 La Bamba 4th = 6 Spring Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 So Apparent | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:06 | 1st = 2 So Apparent 2nd = 3 Born Jamie 3rd = 7 Why Not Bazzar 4th = 6 Tao Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 14 Paris Carver | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:05 | 1st = 14 Paris Carver 2nd = 13 Metro Missile 3rd = 3 Quantum Time 4th = 10 Posh Arli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 8 Castlereagh | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:01 | 1st = 8 Castlereagh 3rd = 4 Dont Look Back 4th = 2 Beg For Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 11 Red Hot Poker | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:01 | 1st = 11 Red Hot Poker 3rd = 4 Dont Look Back 4th = 2 Beg For Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Magromeus | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 16:00 | 1st = 11 Magromeus 2nd = 1 Our Dexter 3rd = 7 Its Chief 4th = 6 Burnvale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Cloverlay | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:57 | 1st = 6 Cloverlay 2nd = 2 Hannibal Spectre 3rd = 10 Anitas Girl 4th = 1 Elle Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Kapai Bart | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:53 | 1st = 8 Kapai Bart 2nd = 2 Pat Patterson 3rd = 5 Bigtime Bakagain 4th = 3 Its Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Bam Bam Appeal | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:49 | 1st = 4 Bam Bam Appeal 2nd = 1 Bumpo 3rd = 8 Finekey 4th = 7 Masked Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Lady Guissel | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Guissel 2nd = 7 Royal Villa 3rd = 6 Pomme La Belle 4th = 9 Anarchy Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Farmor Impact | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Farmor Impact 2nd = 2 Minnie Blue 3rd = 6 Blue Girl Blue 4th = 5 Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Three Kisses | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:39 | 1st = 6 Three Kisses 2nd = 2 Conway Beach 3rd = 5 The Thug 4th = 9 Kiwi Tintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Pinup Boy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:37 | 1st = 6 Pinup Boy 2nd = 1 Statement Please 3rd = 5 Queen Zenobia 4th = 3 Happy Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 My Hardaway Hana | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 My Hardaway Hana 2nd = 8 Perfect Nature 3rd = 5 Run It Straight 4th = 2 Moonbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 9 Pass The Glass | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Pass The Glass 2nd = 10 Shes Our Gift 3rd = 6 Kapaulenko 4th = 3 Wannon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Mr Midnight | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:29 | 1st = 1 Mr Midnight 2nd = 4 Laytons Lass 3rd = 11 Enchantee 4th = 7 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Open Road | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Open Road 2nd = 4 Colizani 3rd = 3 Future Time 4th = 6 Midnight Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Dodge Ball | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Dodge Ball 2nd = 5 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 1 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 8 Mallard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Thrilling Billy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:21 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 1 Nitrology 3rd = 6 Sun Is Shining 4th = 5 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Militant Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:14 | 1st = 3 Militant Spirit 2nd = 6 Southwood Ace 3rd = 5 Kung Fu Hustle 4th = 4 Especial Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Ima Baker | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:10 | 1st = 3 Ima Baker 2nd = 5 Whakatane 3rd = 1 Packen 4th = 7 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Spot My Key | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Spot My Key 2nd = 4 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 7 Toby Sure 4th = 5 Rapid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Bettor Step Aside | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:06 | 1st = 9 Bettor Step Aside 2nd = 13 Machbrad 3rd = 12 Spirit Of Anzac 4th = 3 Bit Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:03 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 6 Gotta Glow 4th = 7 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Havadash | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 15:00 | 1st = 6 Havadash 2nd = 8 Diamond Spinner 3rd = 9 Quietly Angry 4th = 5 Einstein Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 9 Knutquacker | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:59 | 1st = 9 Knutquacker 2nd = 4 Prince Ransom 3rd = 2 Robin Charles 4th = 8 All The Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Lonnie Knight | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 Lonnie Knight 2nd = 8 Extra Gear 3rd = 2 High Water 4th = 6 Joffas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 The Persuader | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:53 | 1st = 3 The Persuader 2nd = 9 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 2 Leading The Way 4th = 10 Magical Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Diamond Life | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:53 | 1st = 1 Diamond Life 2nd = 9 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 2 Leading The Way 4th = 10 Magical Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Invincible Dream | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:50 | 1st = 4 Invincible Dream 2nd = 2 Privily 3rd = 1 Exaggerate 4th = 3 Claradale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Voluptuous Dot | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:47 | 1st = 5 Voluptuous Dot 2nd = 1 Medika 3rd = 8 Ima Brickie 4th = 9 Chinotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Sparta | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:46 | 1st = 8 Sparta 2nd = 1 Elouera Mist 3rd = 5 Opawa Libby 4th = 7 Opawa Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Aitch | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Aitch 2nd = 1 Allinga Val 3rd = 8 Benaud 4th = 2 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Saint Helena | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:35 | 1st = 6 Saint Helena 2nd = 10 Nardini Song 3rd = 2 Ancascocha 4th = 1 Allusive Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Speed Stinger | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Speed Stinger 2nd = 4 Lifes Drink 3rd = 5 Peg Leg Ben 4th = 9 Eastern Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Tullabung Googar | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:28 | 1st = 5 Tullabung Googar 2nd = 2 Sovereign Jody 3rd = 4 Barwon Storm 4th = 3 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Yogi Mikado | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:27 | 1st = 3 Yogi Mikado 2nd = 6 Evelyn 3rd = 4 Vintage Millane 4th = 2 My Girl Margie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 5 Shaara | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:22 | 1st = 5 Shaara 2nd = 2 Dynamic 3rd = 6 Johnny Jones 4th = 3 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:22 | 1st = 4 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 1 Rory Mach 3rd = 5 Supaliner 4th = 2 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Breemelia Swift | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:19 | 1st = 4 Breemelia Swift 2nd = 3 Hot Zeus 3rd = 8 Hot Gallon 4th = 2 Spring Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Stellar Success | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:18 | 1st = 5 Stellar Success 2nd = 8 Missie Castleton 3rd = 7 Ildoitmyway 4th = 4 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 El Venetian | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 El Venetian 2nd = 3 Marrock 3rd = 5 Atlantic Sentinel 4th = 1 Chasing Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Pergamon | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:12 | 1st = 8 Pergamon 2nd = 6 Freak Unleashed 3rd = 3 Azza 4th = 7 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Token Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:11 | 1st = 3 Token Jasper 2nd = 7 Wairoa Angel 3rd = 2 Coruba Cate 4th = 1 Hot Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Pipi Star | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:04 | 1st = 3 Pipi Star 2nd = 1 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 6 Hows It Funny 4th = 5 Drizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Black Mosheen | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Black Mosheen 2nd = 3 Caribbean Wonder 3rd = 13 Triscilla 4th = 5 Revlis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:55 | 2nd = 2 Dylans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Oscar The Grouch | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Oscar The Grouch 2nd = 2 Dylans Star 3rd = 8 Iron Duke 4th = 13 Redraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Major Blast | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:52 | 1st = 5 Major Blast 2nd = 6 Run Rita Run 3rd = 2 Jupiter Asending 4th = 7 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 5 Shanzino | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Shanzino 2nd = 8 Macario 3rd = 1 Little Bossing 4th = 7 Portumna Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Needle | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Needle 2nd = 7 Taimate Success 3rd = 6 Quietly Spoken 4th = 8 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Addisons Way | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:44 | 1st = 2 Addisons Way 2nd = 5 Cumberland Jet 3rd = 4 Dinky Man 4th = 8 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Maninthemirror | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:43 | 1st = 4 Maninthemirror 2nd = 7 Going To California 3rd = 1 Sky City King 4th = 3 Scotlynn Justis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Let It Roll | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:40 | 1st = 5 Let It Roll 2nd = 3 Illyrian 3rd = 6 Immune 4th = 1 Calabash Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Nolens Fortune | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:36 | 1st = 7 Nolens Fortune 2nd = 2 Team Son 3rd = 4 Booming Zulus 4th = 3 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 12 Rosie Goodnight | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:30 | 1st = 12 Rosie Goodnight 2nd = 3 Goodjamak Baby 3rd = 5 Milwaukee Brave 4th = 11 Rosamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Keep On Choppin | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:23 | 1st = 6 Keep On Choppin 2nd = 1 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 8 Singin Hawke 4th = 3 Cinderbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:18 | 1st = 8 Opawa Blair 2nd = 3 Zoie Willow 3rd = 4 Kapai Lana 4th = 2 Uno Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Raloo Barbara | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Raloo Barbara 2nd = 7 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 2 Jacksons Girl 4th = 8 Brave Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 4 Indiana Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:10 | 1st = 4 Indiana Pearl 2nd = 6 Teddytwinkletoes 3rd = 3 Ablaze 4th = 5 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Midnight Creek | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:08 | 1st = 2 Midnight Creek 2nd = 5 Kevin Zarr 3rd = 6 Extortionate 4th = 4 Out Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Magical Moe | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:08 | 1st = 2 Magical Moe 2nd = 15 Gear Change 3rd = 3 Franco Hatton 4th = 4 Homebush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Slippers Soda | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:05 | 1st = 2 Slippers Soda 2nd = 1 Mazs Mitzi 3rd = 7 Spring Yankee 4th = 3 Keely Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Rapper Tilly | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:01 | 1st = 2 Rapper Tilly 2nd = 10 Asteria 3rd = 9 Butterball 4th = 8 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 11 My Divas | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 13:00 | 1st = 11 My Divas 2nd = 2 Hostar 3rd = 3 Milord 4th = 7 Troon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Superior Scotch | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Superior Scotch 2nd = 4 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 3 My Wrecker 4th = 8 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Bekim For More | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:49 | 1st = 8 Bekim For More 2nd = 1 Allen Veter 3rd = 6 Rival Scar 4th = 7 Landons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Slippers Wish | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:46 | 1st = 1 Slippers Wish 2nd = 2 Lektra Stolly 3rd = 5 Lizard Spock 4th = 4 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Zoya Bale | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:43 | 1st = 3 Zoya Bale 2nd = 1 Guru Secret 3rd = 2 Bigtime Basher 4th = 8 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Semantic Shift | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:39 | 1st = 5 Semantic Shift 2nd = 6 Greysynd Hitman 3rd = 1 Rhomboid 4th = 3 Octo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 9 Miss Tuscan | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:35 | 1st = 9 Miss Tuscan 2nd = 2 Southern Dancer 3rd = 4 Vino Tinto 4th = 1 Madam De Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Show Gait | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:33 | 1st = 7 Show Gait 2nd = 5 Beat the Heat 3rd = 4 Loveyoutodoit 4th = 2 Peggy Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Zabextra | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:30 | 1st = 7 Zabextra 2nd = 1 Tre Dieci 3rd = 2 Skilled Hunter 4th = 8 Spectrums Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Kingsbrae Skylah | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:27 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Skylah 2nd = 4 Evies Best 3rd = 8 Saltillo 4th = 2 Jamie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:26 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 1 Joe Joe 4th = 7 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Raloo Bartzy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:23 | 1st = 5 Raloo Bartzy 2nd = 2 Natural Fury 3rd = 10 Hot Arabina 4th = 6 Bounty Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 9 Azure Dragon | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:20 | 1st = 9 Azure Dragon 2nd = 4 Ba Ria 3rd = 1 Shimmy Dat Ray 4th = 2 Buzz Off Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Hazard County | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:12 | 1st = 1 Hazard County 2nd = 8 Acola Hope 3rd = 7 Crumps Rose 4th = 6 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Narelle | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:08 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Narelle 2nd = 9 All In Berlin 3rd = 4 Gurus Choice 4th = 7 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Eaglehawk Miss | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:05 | 1st = 7 Eaglehawk Miss 2nd = 3 Under The Doona 3rd = 5 Burning Steel 4th = 6 Macreadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Fabulous Lucy | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 12:02 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Lucy 2nd = 5 Slippers Away 3rd = 4 Lochey Swift 4th = 2 Fanciful Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 1 Accidental Offside | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:59 | 1st = 1 Accidental Offside 2nd = 8 The Czar 3rd = 5 Why Me 4th = 9 Bushido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Cougar County | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:56 | 1st = 4 Cougar County 2nd = 7 Nangar Jet 3rd = 5 Rudra 4th = 2 Hoppy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Lady | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:51 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 7 Piko Piko 4th = 6 Patty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Filthy Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:46 | 1st = 1 Filthy Phantom 2nd = 8 Flaming Two 3rd = 4 Konundrum 4th = 2 Girls Got Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Happy Chap Zarr | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:39 | 1st = 4 Happy Chap Zarr 2nd = 5 Super Boot 3rd = 6 Rival Glen 4th = 3 Evies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Ottey | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:33 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Ottey 2nd = 6 Lightning Lu 3rd = 9 Stole Me Car 4th = 4 Whos John Galt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 3 Linedanceking | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:24 | 1st = 3 Linedanceking 2nd = 6 Czechoslovakia 3rd = 5 Tony Two Chips 4th = 7 Egyptian Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 El Taro | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:21 | 1st = 7 El Taro 2nd = 5 Go Connor 3rd = 3 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 4 Mr Blake Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Ndora | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:16 | 1st = 7 Ndora 2nd = 2 Just Like Ma 3rd = 1 Youre The Best 4th = 6 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Midnight Boss | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 11:04 | 1st = 8 Midnight Boss 2nd = 1 Western Plane 3rd = 5 Rudolph Red 4th = 7 Jacobite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:58 | 1st = 2 Daisy Lara 2nd = 4 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 5 Bigtime Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 5 Heberite | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:49 | 1st = 5 Heberite 2nd = 2 Pulau Pinang 3rd = 3 Qashqai 4th = 6 Missing Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Miss Marple | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Marple 2nd = 6 Backflip Troy 3rd = 4 Swift Chick 4th = 5 Ozy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Rise | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:41 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 8 Bigtime Donny 3rd = 1 Eye Kno 4th = 3 Bigtime Brucie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Bazinator | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:30 | 1st = 8 Bazinator 2nd = 3 Winlock Bullyarn 3rd = 1 Sparkling Nangar 4th = 6 Dont Knock Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 On Da Quest | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:23 | 1st = 1 On Da Quest 2nd = 9 Bigtime George 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 10 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 9 Anzac Coup | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:14 | 1st = 9 Anzac Coup 2nd = 7 Verify 3rd = 1 Roc Leone 4th = 3 Kindergarten Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Hanover State | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 10:06 | 1st = 2 Hanover State 2nd = 3 Pikopiko Connor 3rd = 6 Avedon Film 4th = 8 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ripa Rama | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 1:22 | 1st = 1 Ripa Rama 2nd = 5 African Leopard 3rd = 2 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 8 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Commander Joe | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 1:04 | 1st = 2 Commander Joe 2nd = 4 Hey Bail 3rd = 7 Batangas 4th = 1 Goleen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Pangee Street | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 0:40 | 1st = 8 Pangee Street 2nd = 7 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 2 Velocity Flame 4th = 1 Killa Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Quiet Storm | ||
Fri Jan 5 2018 0:12 | 1st = 1 Quiet Storm 2nd = 2 Canutes Law 3rd = 3 Brutal Lomar 4th = 4 Svetlana Monelli |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000